TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: April 2017 ECE, ECT board exam results released

    (Updated April 7) Those awaiting results of April 2017 Electronics Engineer (ECE) and Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam can find here the full list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electronics Engineering (BEE) released results on Friday, April 7 or in 3 working days after the last day of exam.

    List of Passers: April 2017 ECE, ECT board exam results release


    UPDATE: 1,033 out of 2,503 passed the ECE Licensure Examination and 1,020 out of 1,273 passed the ECT board exam, PRC said.

    PRC conducted the first licensure exam for Electronics Engineering this year on April 2 and 3 for Electronics Engineer (ECE) and April 4 Electronics Technician (ECT) in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao.

    SUMMARY: April 2017 EcE, EcT board exam results



    The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 2 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, CHRISTIAN ALBERT BERSALONA
    2 ABAT, YU JEI
    3 ABAYA, IAN PAULO MIRANDA
    4 ABELLANA, MARC STEPHEN GOYLAN
    5 ABELLO, JOHN CLINT SUICO
    6 ABINA, JYACINTH CAMILLE FERRER
    7 ABRETIL, ALBERT BALBARINO
    8 ACALING, STEPHEN ESCARA
    9 ACLA, VERNON GREFALDE
    10 ACOSTA, DARYL JAY ABALOS
    11 ACUIN, DARRELL ESTROSAS
    12 ADDUN, DALE AGUITE
    13 ADRIVAN, KRIZ KEVIN CANTAGO
    14 AGAPITO, PRINCESS ANNE SARMIENTO
    15 AGRAMOS, CONSUELO LINTAY PAGANAS
    16 AGUADO, JOY ABAYA
    17 AGUILING, JOHN PAUL SANTOS
    18 AGURIN, DYNA KATAGANG
    19 AGUSTIN, CYROM LOUIS RENZO PEREZ
    20 AGUSTIN, IRENE TAGSA
    21 AJOC, PHOEBE ANN JUNASA
    22 ALABASTRO, ABEGAIL CARPIO
    23 ALABIA, ROSELYN SUMARIA
    24 ALASCO, RICARDO DATULAYTA
    25 ALBANO, NILVANO MACAPALLAG
    26 ALBAO, ARMIEL SUN BERGADO
    27 ALBERTO, AIRA JANE VOLANTE
    28 ALCANTARA, JOSEF RENZ CASTILLO
    29 ALCANTARA, ROBINSON BARIA
    30 ALCOBER, VANESSA PANGANIBAN
    31 ALCUAZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL GONZALES
    32 ALCUIZAR, KATHLEEN KAYE DE BELEN
    33 ALFARO, JUSTIN RAYNIER DESACOLA
    34 ALFARO, MARIA DHANITA DAVID
    35 ALGABRE, RHYAN TOLERO
    36 ALIDO, FREDERICK GUTIERREZ
    37 ALIGANGA, RONNEL JACOB PENACHOS
    38 ALIMOROM, AIGEL BUSAYO
    39 ALINEA, FRANCEZ EUNIKA BACUD
    40 ALMARIO, JENNIE CASAS
    41 ALMAZORA, JUSTIN MICHAEL BUSTOS
    42 ALMENDRAL, KATHLEEN ANNE MAXIMO
    43 ALMORADIE, REYNALDO JR ESTRADA
    44 ALMORO, ADRIAN JOSEPH CLEMENTE
    45 ALOSBAÑOS, MARIE EMELIE YABO
    46 ALQUIROS, RYAN JAY ABUNDANCIA
    47 ALQUIZA, LEA MARIE FRANCESCA MELAD
    48 ALTARES, JESSA MAY NERPIO
    49 ALVAR, HERMES PAUL CABAÑA
    50 ALVAREZ, MARY JOYCE MARIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 3 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALVIAR, CHRISTIAN ALLAN ALCAIDE
    52 ALVIOLA, JEANNETTE HERDA
    53 AMA, ALEXANDER GELBOLINGO
    54 AMA, EFREIM LEONARD ABRUGENA
    55 AMANSEC, JAMES VERGARA
    56 AMBALONG, DONNA JANE GAYO
    57 AMIL, CAMILLE LOIS SAGARAY
    58 AMODIA, JAYSON OPELARIO
    59 AMORES, TIMOTHY KATE PATEÑA
    60 ANANAYO, DOMINGO III BELINGON
    61 ANCHETA, GERLET KAYE VILLAS
    62 ANDRES, MARVIN SAET
    63 ANDRES, PEEJAY CARANDANG
    64 ANDREY, ALPHEUS SIMON MANZANO
    65 ANGELES, MARK DAVID PADOLINA
    66 ANGLUBEN, JOYCE ASIONG
    67 ANOR, JAYCELLE JOY ARGEL
    68 ANSELMO, WILLIAM CHRISTIAAN NITUAN
    69 ANTE, AL FRANCIS VILLANUEVA
    70 ANTIOJO, JUDIEL TORRENTE
    71 ANTOLIN, JOHN BILL GUIMPAYAN
    72 APAWAN, WENDY FELIZA
    73 APDUHAN, KIEN OBESO
    74 APLAN, ARNIE RODNEY RUBI
    75 APLAON, JUDY MAE GERONGANO
    76 AQUINO, EDMON DE MESA
    77 AQUINO, MA CLARISSA MORENOS
    78 AQUINO, MARY LLAYNE LUMIBAO
    79 ARCE, NICOLO PAULO MARA
    80 ARCEGA, DONA RICHELENE GARCIA
    81 ARELLANO, MICHELLE BORJA
    82 ARELOLO, JUNAH MAE TOLERO
    83 ARGON, MARK JOHN SORIAGA
    84 ARGONZA, JULIUS RYAN DULIN
    85 ARGOSO, LEO JR RODRIGUEZ
    86 ARO, JAYSON BACURNAY
    87 ARO, JOEBETT JAMES BUENAFLOR
    88 ARRAGONA, JULIUS MARK FRANCISCO
    89 ARZADON, LUIS MIKAEL LIMJUCO
    90 ASIA, IVAN CARLO VALENCIA
    91 ATIS, NOREEN JIM ESTRADA
    92 AUGUSTO, KRIZIAN WENDOLL BADIANG
    93 AURELIO, ARTEMIO JR SULIBA
    94 AVIÑANTE, CLINTON SAGUN
    95 AYOP, ALDRIN PAMBAGO
    96 AYUDA, MARJONEL CAÑETE
    97 BABAR, STEPHANIE NICOLE DELA CRUZ
    98 BABSA-AY, GLENDA ELEDEROS
    99 BACLAO, NOEL JONATHAN CEDO
    100 BACTISTA, JOSEPH NOEL CAMPOSANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 4 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BAGALOYOS, REGINE CAPER
    102 BAGAMAN, MERIEL SHANN ALCONES
    103 BAGAPORO, RENZ CHRISTIAN TADURAN
    104 BAGOS, MA ELYZA NICOLE DIWA
    105 BAGUILOD, ROYAL LORD SADDAM
    106 BAGUNDOL, ROBERT LEEMAR MALOLOT
    107 BAJA, KLARK LESTER TURBANOS
    108 BALAGA, RENZ MARION VEGA
    109 BALAGOT, RICHARD ACOSTA
    110 BALAJADIA, JAIMELYN JANE FLORES
    111 BALAOD, LANIMAE DOCIL
    112 BALDAGO, MARIA CINDY GEROY
    113 BALDESOTO, ADRIAN BEREDO
    114 BALDOVE, RON JOEFFREY CARBON
    115 BALIN, KATRINA DIAZ
    116 BALSOMO, JEVAN LESANDRO MONTERO
    117 BALTAZAR, SABRINA MARIE MANLICLIC
    118 BALURAN, IAN BITOR
    119 BALUYAN, BRAHN LANGAYAN
    120 BALVEZ, NICKMAR NERIE
    121 BANAAG, JILL TIMOTEI LONTOC
    122 BANAAG, ZIENA RANI MILLENA
    123 BANATAO, GENEVIVE BAWAGAN
    124 BANDAL, ZARAH ROSE PECSON
    125 BANDOLIS, RONIE RENZIE COVARRUBIAS
    126 BANDOLOS, JOELLY DE LA CRUZ
    127 BANGAHON, BERTILEN JR INTONG
    128 BANGUG, DANIEL GALANTA
    129 BANOGON, JAMES MERVIN MENESES
    130 BANSIG, EDUARD CONRAD BANGAYAN
    131 BARONIA, MARVIN EDRIAN PALASPAS
    132 BARRIOS, ALEXANDER IRVIN CHUA
    133 BARROMETRO, KATHLEEN TIMBOL
    134 BARSAGA, RAISSA GUINEVERE CHAN
    135 BARTE, CHARLENE MAE DELIZO
    136 BARTOLO, SHARMAINE CAUGUIRAN
    137 BASADA, KENNETH ROI ANG
    138 BASCO, LOWELL ADA
    139 BATAC, ARIAN KIT LAPUT
    140 BATERBONIA, CHRISTINE BARROSA
    141 BAUGAN, MARC JOHN ABILLE
    142 BAUTISTA, FRANCIS AMARILLE
    143 BAUTISTA, JAMES NIKKO BARTOLOME
    144 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY FABROS
    145 BAUTISTA, REY MARK JOHN STA ANA
    146 BAUTISTA, TYRON GIL PERONA
    147 BAYANI, KIRK BALCE
    148 BAYOCBOC, CHARLENE AGOM
    149 BEATISULA, JOHN VINCENT QUEZON
    150 BECERRO, NIMROD GALAURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 5 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BEJARIN, ROY BULAO
    152 BEJASA, KEVIN MATRICK GUPIT
    153 BEJERANO, KEVIN MARC ALEJANDRO
    154 BEJIGA, OLIVER JOHN CANTORNA
    155 BELANO, CHRISTOPHER GELOGO
    156 BENEDICTOS, REYMAR CANLUBO
    157 BERDAN, JEAN SHERINA VALENCIA
    158 BERGONIA, JOEVANN CARIÑO
    159 BERMEJO, MEDALLA AMPAR
    160 BERMILLO, MARVIN CASTRO
    161 BERNAL, ELY BALDERAMA
    162 BERNARDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY ERENO
    163 BIAS, GIAN CASINSINAN
    164 BIAS, JEFFRIGORE HILARIO
    165 BIYO, HANNAH MAE ESTINOTE
    166 BOLO, ARNEL GOM-OS
    167 BONETE, JENELLE SICAD
    168 BONGON, PETER JOSHUA NACPIL
    169 BOQUIREN, CARISMA ZAPANTA
    170 BOREGAS, PRECIOUS ANN SAPALICIO
    171 BORNILLA, JEFFREY PAZ
    172 BORROMEO, MARIO JR CORNEJO
    173 BORROMEO, MICHAEL VINCENT ROCELA
    174 BOTE, JOBELYNNE BERNARDO
    175 BOYONES, ERWIN VELASQUEZ
    176 BRACAMONTE, MICHAEL AYASO
    177 BROCES, DANIEL LORENZ III SOCOBOS
    178 BRUAN, ANGELO JAMES CEREZO
    179 BUATHONG, VICTOR SANTOS
    180 BUCAD, MICHAEL DAVID
    181 BUCU, MA BEATRIZ CUSI
    182 BUELVA, ANGELICA LENGUA
    183 BUENAVISTA, VLADIMIR TABOTABO
    184 BUENO, NORENCE BUNAO
    185 BUENSUCESO, REJUNE TURIRIT
    186 BUGAYONG, EULA FRANCES IMPAS
    187 BULLANDAY, JOAN TORRES
    188 BUNANI, SERGIE LOU LELIS
    189 BUOT, APRIL LYNETTE DAMILES
    190 BURCE, JOHN REY ENJAMBRE
    191 BURGOS, NANETTE ABEL
    192 BUSACAY, GANNY MALANTA
    193 CABA-ONG, AL NILLAS
    194 CABADDU, PAUL LAUREN GAFFUD
    195 CABALIDA, JIM RASSEL TUBACES
    196 CABALLERO, ARMAN BRYLLE RIVERA
    197 CABANTAC, JESSA MARIE SABUERO
    198 CABAOT, JOCELYN VIÑAS
    199 CABARDO, HARRYL SOMBRENO
    200 CABATAY, JEFFREY LAGSAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 6 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CABATAÑA, JOHN REY OBAMOS
    202 CABATIC, RONALD JOHN ORDOÑEZ
    203 CABRERA, JESSICA JANE LIBIRAN
    204 CABRIGA, CHRISTIAN CAMANGA
    205 CABUNOT, FATIMA GASMEN
    206 CABUNTOCAN, RICHARD CARISO
    207 CACHERO, CESAR CHRISTIAN CALICDAN
    208 CADELIÑA, GRACE ANN TALABAN
    209 CAGBABANUA, FLOREMAY TELLO
    210 CALAGUI, CHRISTIAN PATRICK MATEO
    211 CALIGUIRAN, LLOYD BACCAY
    212 CALITIS, KARL VOLTAIRE CABALZA
    213 CALIWAG, JOHN VINCENT ORACIONA
    214 CALLANGAN, MARK PAUL BALLAD
    215 CALUB, MARK ALLAN QUIAMBAO
    216 CAMANGEG, MARVIN JAYSON AMPONG
    217 CAMBA, ARIANNE MIKAELA PALMARIA
    218 CAMILO, CATHERINE CALARA
    219 CAMPOS, FRITZ ANGELICO GUANLAO
    220 CAMU, JAPHETH MARIZ VALENZONA
    221 CANABAL, CRISTOPHER AMISOLA
    222 CANAO, BRYNER PINANGGA
    223 CANCINO, CARLA JANE OLIVEROS
    224 CANGUIT, LIMART ANAYRON
    225 CAO-WAT, MIKO LEE BALONZO
    226 CAPITULO, BRAIAN MAY AGDEPPA
    227 CARA, MA AMICAH PIAMONTE
    228 CARILLO, JOHN PAUL ANTEOJO
    229 CARLOMAN, RENNAN GUPIT
    230 CARLON, PHILIPS ADAM PER SUELLO
    231 CARONUNGAN, JHAYLORD CRISTOBAL
    232 CARZON, BRYAN JONES CORTEZ
    233 CASALLA, CHRISTELLE JOY VIRTUCIO
    234 CASAN, RASLANI MAPANDI
    235 CASIQUIN, CHELSIE RAMOS
    236 CASTILLO, ANTHONY BAUTISTA
    237 CASTILLO, SARAH JANE TIBAYAN
    238 CASTRO, MELVIN DE VENENCIA
    239 CASTRO, MICHAEL ANGUILLANO
    240 CATALAN, JONATHAN CASIN
    241 CATAPANG, KARLA LARAYA
    242 CATENZA, LORRAINE MAE UBAY
    243 CATU, SHYNNE ALLYSON CUYOS
    244 CAÑETE, JAYZEE MULAWIN
    245 CAÑIZARES, PAUL ANTHONY
    246 CEDEÑO, MICHAEL ENDOMA
    247 CELESTINO, JERUEL YADAO
    248 CENTENO, DANIEL ALEXANDER ULYSIS DELEN
    249 CERENO, KENNETH CARDIÑO
    250 CERRO, JOREN ARIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 7 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 CERVERA, GIDEON CARDAÑO
    252 CESAR, MIRACEL JUNE GENGOS
    253 CHAN, TRICIA NICOLE MONIDO
    254 CHAVEZ, JOY MAE DONCILLO
    255 CHAVEZ, RASHED ROSBERO
    256 CHUA, ARVIN LUXER NGO
    257 CID, CHRISAN LORENZO LACUESTA
    258 CIMACIO, EUGENE SABUD
    259 CLEMENTE, CONRADO JR II DATILES
    260 CLEOFAS, APRILLE JOY ABANSI
    261 CLEOFE, JAYSON EDWARD TAN
    262 CLIFFORD, APRIL AOANAN
    263 CO, JOSEPH JONATHAN GONZALES
    264 CODINIERA, JADE KRISTOFFER FLORENDO
    265 COLINARES, DENMOR SINGSON
    266 COLLERA, JERRIC TORRES
    267 COLMO, CZARINA NAIKA EQUILLA
    268 COMA, MAICO JLYN MALDONADO
    269 COMBISTA, LILIBETH VERDAD
    270 COMPETENTE, MARK JASON BORINGOT
    271 CONEJOS, DARYL CHRISTIAN BACOLOD
    272 CORDERO, JOED GURRA
    273 CORNELIA, RANDELL ARNIGO
    274 CORPUZ, EMERLYN PEREZ
    275 CORPUZ, ZUSMITHA JANE GUILLERMO
    276 CORRE, RACQUEL ANN MARIE MANEJA
    277 CORTEZ, KAREEN BRUNO
    278 CRISTOBAL, ROBERT ERWIN PREGELLANA
    279 CRUTO, ISIDRA MADLANGBAYAN
    280 CRUZ, ANALYN CANTOS
    281 CRUZ, CATHLEEN SALVO
    282 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE SHIELLER
    283 CRUZ, JOHN BENNEDICT DELA CRUZ
    284 CRUZ, LADY ANNE LOPEZ
    285 CRUZ, RACHEL ANNE DE OCAMPO
    286 CRUZ, RACHELLY MAE DIONISIO
    287 CRUZ, ZARA LYN ENRIQUEZ
    288 CUARESMA, LEONARDO EMMANUEL GABRIEL
    289 CUBA, JESUS BRYLLE BARANGAN
    290 CUBE, PAULINE JESSA SILVA
    291 CUENCA, KIEV UDASCO
    292 CULALA, GRANT JOSEPH FERRER
    293 CUSTODIO, FRANZ LOUIE DRIZ
    294 CUYNO, CHARMAINE ABAGON
    295 CUÑADA, RHAVIE JOY BUENAFE
    296 DACANAY, ALLAN TERRENZ MEDRIANO
    297 DAELLA, MENANDRO ISAGANI JR REYES
    298 DAGUIO, MARIEN LOUISE ESTIOLA
    299 DALABAJAN, JOHN ROTSEN PALARCA
    300 DALANGIN, CHERRY ROSE LAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 8 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 DALID, ARNELL CHRISTOPER DEL ROSARIO
    302 DAMUAY, CRISPIN ANDIMA
    303 DANSECO, NERIZ LOPEZ
    304 DANTES, JEJOMAR BOBOTIOK
    305 DATU-OTO, ALHADI UDDIN
    306 DAVID, SEMANTHA VIEL DAYAO
    307 DAWATON, QUEROBIN MARCOS
    308 DAY, CHRISTELLE JOY DASIG
    309 DAYA, JAKOV LISING
    310 DAYRIT, ESSEL MAGLALANG
    311 DE ASIS, CARMILLE ANNE LELIS
    312 DE BELEN, JAN CYRUS CRUZ
    313 DE CHAVEZ, LAWRENCE MANAYON
    314 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER YUMOL
    315 DE JESUS, JUSTIN BONDOC
    316 DE LA CALZADA, SHARA MAE RICARE
    317 DE LA CRUZ, LISSA MARIE ORENSE
    318 DE LEON, JOHN CARLO AGRAVANTE
    319 DE LEON, JOHN PAUL BERNARDO
    320 DE LEON, MA GLEZIEL BALOYO
    321 DE LEON, MICHAEL NIÑO CUBE
    322 DE LEON, RENETTE NIÑA SALONGA
    323 DE LOS REYES, KHRYSS MAR TUBA
    324 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVEN ANIB
    325 DE MESA, MARJORIE ALTURA
    326 DE PERALTA, DIANNE JOYCE LIM
    327 DE ROXAS, JOHN MICHAEL GATPAYAT
    328 DE VENECIA, JOHN REX RODRIGUEZ
    329 DE VERA, ANN JANELLE BELLO
    330 DE VILLA, JONATHAN BORJA
    331 DEGUILLA, SHEILA DATAHUN
    332 DEL CAMPO, BRYAN EDWARD RAMOS
    333 DEL MUNDO, MA SOPHIA CHRISTINE MATEO
    334 DEL ROSARIO, KEANU JAN ESCOBEDO
    335 DELA CRUZ, ARCHIE LISING
    336 DELA CRUZ, JAILAINE JUMAO-AS
    337 DELA CRUZ, KRISTOFER IAN BINGCANG
    338 DELA CRUZ, MARK GIL SUMANG
    339 DELA TONGA, MAE CHARMAINE ZOLETA
    340 DELA TORRE, KRISTY MAE TONGCO
    341 DELAVIN, RAMIR JR CANTONJOS
    342 DELEN, MICHELLE DE TORRES
    343 DELFIN, SARAH FAYE LOUISE ELCA
    344 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN JAYSON SALONGA
    345 DELOS REYES, JELLIE BALBADA
    346 DELOS SANTOS, MIKKO JUAN
    347 DEOCARES, JOLLIE FAITH JOY FRIAS
    348 DESAMPARADO, JENN RAEL UY
    349 DEVELOS, NICKO ODYSES BOQUIS
    350 DIAYON, ALJUN INDONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 9 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 DIMACALE, MARIECRIS LOBREDO
    352 DIMACULANGAN, JAN MICHAEL TAÑADA
    353 DIMALANTA, GENA SALALILA
    354 DIMAUNAHAN, RENZ STEPHEN MENDOZA
    355 DIO, ERICKA FURTO
    356 DIONISIO, JOSHUA
    357 DITUCALAN, DARRYL DAVE GETARUELAS
    358 DIZON, MA BEATRIZ EUNICE LAGDAMEO
    359 DOGUILES, DYAN VASQUEZ
    360 DOLIENTE, ULYSSES MYCO CAJAN
    361 DOLLENTE, JACOB HOLGADO
    362 DOMEGSE, LLOYD CAYABAS
    363 DOMINGO, JAIMELEE PELONIO
    364 DOMINGO, LOU ALFRED YADAO
    365 DOMINGO, MIKEE LARRAE VINOYA
    366 DOMINGUEZ, JUSTINE SALAZAR
    367 DOPEÑO, ANDRE NIÑO ARANETA
    368 DORIA, KARL ANGELO HERNANDEZ
    369 DRIZ, SHIRLEY CAYACYAC
    370 DUCUT, LAWRENCE GUTIERREZ
    371 DULDULAO, MARK REUBEN RAVELO
    372 DUMANDAN, DWEN JOIE MARCELO
    373 DUMANDAN, JOSEPH MICHAEL GUEVARA
    374 ECHAUZ, BRYAN JOSEPH FENELLERE
    375 EDEN, JOSE MANUELITO LAGRISOLA
    376 EMRALINO, JEROME ANTHONY MINDANAO
    377 ENAD, FELROSE MAE POWELL
    378 ENCORPORADO, JONABELLE PAREDES
    379 ENDAYA, JOHN DERICK DIMAYUGA
    380 ENDAYA, RON-RON ABANTE
    381 ENGBINO, KARL DEODATO CUTINEZ
    382 ENOMOTO, HIDEO PALACAY
    383 ENRIQUEZ, ROGIN DAVE CALINISAN
    384 ESCALA, BHENEDICT MANILA
    385 ESCLAMADO, AARON CLET
    386 ESCORIDO, ROBERT BRYAN MANZANO
    387 ESCUADRO, ABIGAIL MARCELO
    388 ESCUCHA, MIGUEL PAOLO CATEDRAL
    389 ESGUERRA, ELLINELLE LOUISSE RICIO
    390 ESPACIO, KRIZAL JOHN CADAY
    391 ESPAÑOLA, JASON LIMON
    392 ESPINIDO, ROXANN BUSTILLO
    393 ESPINO, ELAINE DIAZ
    394 ESPINOSA, GLEN DACAY
    395 ESPIRIDION, ARIAN MABEL DE GUZMAN
    396 ESPIRITU, CHRISTEEJAY LUMASAC
    397 ESPIRITU, DIANA ROSS DUMPAY
    398 ESTEBAN, LOUISE ANNE FALGUERA
    399 ESTELA, JANRY ABARQUEZ
    400 ESTILLOTE, BEL VINCENT MEHOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 10 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 ESTOSE, DAVID JANSEN CORREOS
    402 ESTRAÑERO, ARNEL CUBA
    403 ESTRELLA, AIRAN CLEMENT DULLA
    404 EVANGELISTA, IVAN DARREN JAVIER
    405 EVANGELISTA, RIZZA ROQUE
    406 FABREAG, JOSHUA DUMALOS
    407 FABROS, MARC ALLYSON BLANCA
    408 FAELDEN, GERARD ELY UCAB
    409 FAICOL, JOAQUIN ROBERTO CARDENAS
    410 FAICOL, LOURENE MAE AGUACITO
    411 FARIOLAN, ARJAN JAY BANDADA
    412 FELICANO, ORVILLE MANGLICMOT
    413 FELIN, LYNDON MAGISTRADO
    414 FELISMINO, JENNILYN PACTOR
    415 FERMIN, ISAIAS FLORANTE III VITERBO
    416 FERNANDEZ, CHAEL EDROL SEMILLANO
    417 FERNANDEZ, JOHNLEO BONGANCISO
    418 FERNANDO, JOHN ANDREW VIDAL
    419 FERRER, DAVE MARK ESTRADA
    420 FERRER, RALPH JERALD MANALILI
    421 FIGUEROA, STEPHEN CANSIANO
    422 FIGURACION, JOSEPH MONTEMAYOR
    423 FIGURACION, ROLDAN TOLENTINO
    424 FIRME, MARIA CASSANDRA GAE AVANTE
    425 FLORES, DEONARD TUAZON
    426 FONACIER, JONAS EDWIN COLORADO
    427 FORMENTO, JHUN CHRISTIAN RAYALA
    428 FORTU, KHAREN JOY FAZ
    429 FORTUNA, ORLANY ROSE GONZALES
    430 FORTUNO, CARLO MIGUEL PADULLON
    431 FRANCISCO, GRACE LORAÑA
    432 FRANCISCO, JEROME APOSTOL
    433 FRANCISCO, JOHN STEVEN RULLAN
    434 FRIAS, JOHN PATRICK FUERTE
    435 FRILLES, JON DAVID VILLAMOR
    436 FUNDANO, JEREMIAH ELKAN CULLISON
    437 GABAWA, LEA MARCON
    438 GABRIEL, BRYAN CARLO CALANSANAN
    439 GABRIEL, JOHN BRYAN SAPIGAO
    440 GABRILLO, AYND JHEAU BRANZUELA
    441 GABUTIN, EMMANUEL SOURIBIO
    442 GACULA, HAROLD TIM LO
    443 GAGAN, LILIBETH SIMBULAN
    444 GALANG, RAFAELLA MAY ALMACEN
    445 GALAPON, JOANNE RUIZ
    446 GALLAMOS, LEONELL ONDING
    447 GALLANDEZ, DANILO JR MARCELINO
    448 GALLO, ALYSSA ASHLEY PASCUAL
    449 GALURA, JOHN FREDVINE PEDERNAL
    450 GALVEZ, JOSE MARI TAWAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 11 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 GALVEZ, MARK BALCARSE
    452 GAMMAD, JOHN REINHART MANGCO
    453 GAMOROT, DENNIS MONTECALVO
    454 GAMPOY, MARIA CHARISSE PUNO
    455 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY CUADRA
    456 GARCIA, KENNETT MANGULABNAN
    457 GARCIA, MATTHEW ANTONIO BARRETTO
    458 GARDOCE, GUILLER MONREAL
    459 GARRIDO, ANA MARIEL DE LEON
    460 GATCHALIAN, MICHELLE ANNE FELIPE
    461 GAYLO, JORDAN GUANZON
    462 GELLADO, REYNOLDS NUÑEZ
    463 GELMO, LINDSETH ARVAN SOLANO
    464 GERELLA, DIANA JAIME
    465 GERONA, DAVE MARTIN BULAGAO
    466 GERONIMO, CHRISTINE ERICKA ESTEYBAR
    467 GERONIMO, GERRICK REYES
    468 GERSANIVA, APRIL MARIE SOBEJANO
    469 GLOR, MARK SYMUND AMADO
    470 GLORIOSO, HARLEY GULTIANO
    471 GODOY, ROSE ANN EVANGELISTA
    472 GOMEZ, KAMILLE NAPATON
    473 GONZALES, ANGELO MARIÑAS
    474 GONZALES, GERARD PETER DE GUZMAN
    475 GONZALES, GERFEL PHILIP CASTILLON
    476 GONZALES, JOHN CARLO RAMOS
    477 GONZALES, MARY REGINE POQUIZ
    478 GONZALES, SUNSHINE KRESHA MUESCAN
    479 GORNE, DARLING JULIE PEARL NOBLEZA
    480 GUBALLA, LOUIE CRISTOBAL
    481 GUBAN, GERALD LIWANAG
    482 GUERRERO, DEXTER GRANDE
    483 GUICO, ANGELICA MARI DE LA SILVA
    484 GUINOMLA, HARRIS WONG
    485 GUMISONG, MARS ALLEN NOBLE
    486 GUTIERREZ, JOHN RAY ALDEA
    487 GUTIERREZ, KELVIN KURT MENDOZA
    488 HABLERO, CHRIS IGNATIUS LAM KAI
    489 HADJIRANI, CLVEN JUMANGIT
    490 HEDRAGA, RUFINO ANGELO MANTOS
    491 HERMUNDA, GLENN HEYROSA
    492 HERNANDEZ, NEIL BRYAN CAPILIT
    493 HERNANDEZ, RYE ISMAEL AZAÑA
    494 HERNANE, VAL GUILLER BALIBAY
    495 HERRERA, HANA ERRA SABAY
    496 HERRERA, MARK KENNETH RIVERA
    497 HONG, MICHAEL HENDRICK YALONG
    498 HUMANGIT, LLOYD JINGLE LIM
    499 HUSAIN, MAXINNE DOMINIQUE AVELLANA
    500 IBON, CRISZUS NIÑO VALLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 12 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 IDIAN, JOHN JOVEN REDULLA
    502 IDIESCA, NORIEL JOHN YAMBOT
    503 IGNACIO, ALVIN BORROMEO
    504 IGNACIO, CLAUDINE PILAR
    505 IGNACIO, JONATHAN LITANA
    506 IGNACIO, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
    507 ILLUSTRISIMO, PAUL ANGELO MOLETA
    508 IMPERIAL, JESTONI VILLASEÑOR
    509 INFANTE, JICHA MARIE SAN JOSE
    510 INGUITO, CHRISTIAN CENENA
    511 INOFERIO, DIEGO PERALTA
    512 INSO, VAL LOUEEN ROSAURO
    513 IQUIN, JOHN CHRISTIAN MATIAS
    514 ISHIMARU, EMIKO LUNARIA
    515 JABONETE, JOVITO JR ALIAS
    516 JAKOSALEM, REAVEN YUZON
    517 JALAIN, MARVIN JAKE RADAZA
    518 JAMIAS, CID RICK NICOLO CERNOL
    519 JANAPON, DARYL GLEN PARIS
    520 JANDOC, MAC KELLY NITUAN
    521 JAVIER, JOHN ERIC EVANGELISTA
    522 JAVIER, RHOYETTE CLERIGO
    523 JAZMIN, KRISTEL ANNE DOMINGO
    524 JOAQUIN, JOHN JEUEL EULOGIO
    525 JOMOC, JULY REY SUZON
    526 JOSUE, REEN WIED SAMSONA
    527 JUAN, DJOLENE WAY-AS
    528 JUSTO, NIÑO LLOYD SIBANGAN
    529 JUTA, NOEL CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
    530 LABASTE, VINCENT JOHN BERNARDO
    531 LABAYEN, RAYNALD ACUDO
    532 LABUAYA, MICHAEL ANGELO AMBAY
    533 LACHICA, HENRY JR CUARTERO
    534 LACONICO, CZHIMARA MAEVE DORMIDO
    535 LACSON, JOSEPH ALEXANDER PHILIP ZALDARRIAGA
    536 LACSON, YMMANUEL CRUZ
    537 LADAGA, FRANCIZ STEPHANNIE PELARION
    538 LADINES, ERICK JASON RAMOS
    539 LAGANAO, VINCENT PAULO RENDON
    540 LAGAZO, MARC ANGELO SAFRANCA
    541 LAGMAY, FERMEL JOHN DELOS SANTOS
    542 LAGULAY, NEIL ADAM SALCEDO
    543 LAJA, PEARLSIA DINA CUDIA
    544 LALANTO, JASMINE MAQUILING
    545 LAMPA, EMMANUEL JOHN CABANG
    546 LAMSIS, EDBERG KIM DELICO
    547 LANCION, RICHZEL GRACE DACANAY
    548 LANDINGIN, ARVIN JOHN VILLAMOR
    549 LANGGAO, SYMON CHALIS
    550 LANUZO, ALFRED DOMINIC SEGOVIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 13 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 LAPAC, JAN-ALLEN PAULO CAIRO
    552 LARGO, VINCENT BACON
    553 LARION, EROS CID TUAZON
    554 LASAM, LEAN JOSEPH MORA
    555 LASAY, PATRICIA ANNE BONDAD
    556 LASCONIA, AARON FIGURACION
    557 LAUREL, MICHAEL VINCENT UTANA
    558 LAURENTE, MARC NELSON TORREFIEL
    559 LAYESE, JUN MANUEL BURGOS
    560 LAZAM, AARON SANTOS
    561 LAZATIN, MACH ERIC SAMSON
    562 LEE, JAMES BENEDICT SARATAO
    563 LEGUTAN, DIONIVER MADRID
    564 LEYBA, RANNIEL AURELIUS ROMARES
    565 LIBAO, SHARMAIGNE GLADYS TANDAYAG
    566 LIBERTAD, CHRISTIAN DALE YAP
    567 LIBIANO, APRIL ROSE OCTAVIO
    568 LIBRADO, JULIE ANN ALCALA
    569 LIBRE, JOHNREY DAVID
    570 LIBUNAO, JAYSON PABLO
    571 LIGAD, KAREN IVY VIRTUDAZO
    572 LIMLENGCO, WENDEL JANN CELLANO
    573 LINAZA, JUZELE VANN TRAVILLA
    574 LINGBAOAN, KARLO ANTONIO MIRANDA
    575 LINGON, MABEL ARCA
    576 LIPOLES, OMAR CARLO DE GUZMAN
    577 LIRIO, NIRIELLE DIZON
    578 LIWANAG, CHRISTER CANLAS
    579 LLANES, ROMEL JAY LIABRES
    580 LODO, KHARA MARIE PETILLA
    581 LOPEZ, JOHN KELVIN PANOPIO
    582 LOPEZ, PAUL ALFRED LEONIDA
    583 LOREZO, REZE JANE DAVID
    584 LOTERIA, ELMER JOSEPH DESAMERO
    585 LUCAS, CRIS EMERSON OSIO
    586 LUCAS, MELCHOR BARADI
    587 LUCIO, DANILYN PADILLO
    588 MABALE, PAUL LIMBERGH SALANDANAN
    589 MABILANGAN, GENESIS REYES
    590 MACARANAS, MICKEY PADILLA
    591 MACASAET, JARED KENAN CULLARIN
    592 MACEDA, TRACEY ANN DEL ROSARIO
    593 MACUTONG, JHON CARLO CONSALUDO
    594 MADELO, CKEHVIN HANLEY
    595 MADERAJE, NEIL ANDREW LIMAS
    596 MAGALLON, IVAN JARDINICO
    597 MAGCAMIT, MARIA ESTRELLA LACAY
    598 MAGUNDAYAO, ARMIE SANTOS
    599 MAKISIG, MARIAN THERESE BELLEZA
    600 MALACAPAY, MATEO JR GRANZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 14 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 MALAGAD, ROBERT NICOLE BALERIADO
    602 MALINAO, JEROME VINCENT BEJASA
    603 MALLARI, ABET KIM
    604 MALLARI, EDENITO JR MAGAT
    605 MALLARI, JOHN CARLO PUNZALAN
    606 MALLONGA, FRANCIS LOUIS TOBIAS
    607 MALONG, ANIESAH ARCEO
    608 MALONZO, JOHN CARLO VALENCIA
    609 MAMANGON, JIMLEE PILLAS
    610 MANAIG, MARIELLA MALAPITAN
    611 MANALIGOD, JAMES VAN GAPUZ
    612 MANALO, KELVIN CHARLES SERRANO
    613 MANALO, RODCHEL JOHN ORTEGA
    614 MANCERA, JESTHYL PASICOLAN
    615 MANDAWE, MARVI BANTAYAN
    616 MANGADA, DANTE JR ALPAY
    617 MANIACUP, MARIA KATRINA SANTOS
    618 MANIAGO, NELMAR FLORES
    619 MANINGO, JOSE MARTIN ZOSA
    620 MANIPOL, MIKEELYN MARCAIDA
    621 MAPALAD, KEVIN TUMAMBING
    622 MARALLI, MARIE ANGELENE LIGSAY
    623 MARANAN, THRESHIA ANNE SALIGAO
    624 MARASIGAN, RICHMOND JETT
    625 MARAVILLAS, EZRA JAMERO
    626 MARILAO, ARVIN LESTER VIOLENA
    627 MARIMLA, CAMILLE DE GUIA
    628 MARQUEZ, CAMILLE GAIL GUTIERREZ
    629 MARTICIO, RICHELLE NIKKA MHAE MANGUERA
    630 MARTINEZ, KEZTREL DE GUZMAN
    631 MARZO, LORAINE PANTINO
    632 MATEL, PAUL KENNETH LANDAYAN
    633 MATUSA, KENNY LOVEN MARFIL
    634 MAÑANITA, CHARLES VINCENT CANAMA
    635 MAÑEBO, VANESA FERRER
    636 MEDIANA, ELAINE CLARIZ VITTO
    637 MEDIAVILLA, JOHN ROBERT CALUBAQUIB
    638 MEDINA, JOSELITO JR GALIT
    639 MEDINA, MARBIE GERALD GO
    640 MEDINA, NICOLO NEIL JAVIER
    641 MENDOZA, JAN FRANCIS DELA PEÑA
    642 MENDOZA, JESUS PAOLO TORRES
    643 MENDOZA, JOANA KATE GOMEZ
    644 MENDOZA, KIRSTIN JOY ANGAT
    645 MENDOZA, MELVIN PINEDA
    646 MERAÑA, LADY FLAIR ULIDAN
    647 MERCADO, JOEMMEL ASIA
    648 MERJUDIO, KIM LESTER CAMONIAS
    649 MERZA, ROSALLE MAYOR
    650 MICUA, MEL GIANNE DAULO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 15 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 MILLAN, JAYPEE NOROMBABA
    652 MILLARES, DEAN CRESENCIO CLEMENTE
    653 MINGUITO, JERSON LOFRANCO
    654 MIRANDA, APRIL CABILES
    655 MIRANDA, GLENDALE SHANE VERGARA
    656 MIRANDA, JUAN CARLO SANTIAGO
    657 MIRANDA, NATHAN LESTER PETILUNA
    658 MONEVA, CYRYL TALON
    659 MONTAÑEZ, RAYMAR CABANA
    660 MONTEVERDE, JOANN LUMAGOD
    661 MORALDA, JOBERT EVANGELIO
    662 MORALEDA, MARK ANGELO EDUARTE
    663 MORALEJA, MARJORIE OBLEFIAS
    664 MORTA, ALJEBERT DOMINGO
    665 MORTEL, WINONA KRISTI ESPINOSA
    666 MOSCA, JOSHUA LUGTU
    667 MOTAS, CHRISTIAN RUÑO
    668 MOTILLA, RONALD ESLABRA
    669 MOYANI, RALPH GREGORY PANO
    670 MUEGA, JOANGELO ELIVERA
    671 MUNAR, KAREN MAE SECOYA
    672 MUNGCAL, ABEGAIL ANQUILO
    673 MUNGKAL, MA KRISTELA FAITH AMADOR
    674 NACIONAL, JULIAN DAMASCO
    675 NALULA, JOEL CADAWENG
    676 NANGLEGAN, BRIEN GEL PUGONG
    677 NAPUTO, DARIEL JAY ABELLO
    678 NARTE, HANNAH RAPHAELLE PLAMO
    679 NATIVIDAD, REG VINCENT LABERGAS
    680 NAVALES, ROBERT VENCINT ALFORQUE
    681 NAVALTA, JOSE JERICK VARGAS
    682 NAVOS, NIÑO MARTINEZ
    683 NEGAL, AIRA CAMILLE NAPOLITANO
    684 NERI, LAIZA PAULENE GUSTO
    685 NICOLAS, ADONIS NEBRE
    686 NINOBLA, AURELLO AGUSTIN GALLARDO
    687 NORBERTO, RAUL JR FABRICANTE
    688 NUGUID, KAREN MAE LITERAL
    689 OBO, NIKKO MARTIN BACTOL
    690 OBRA, JOHN EMMANUEL MABAGOS
    691 OCAMPO, ILDEFONSO III MAÑALE
    692 OCAMPO, JOAN KRISTINE IMPERIAL
    693 OCFEMIA, DIANNE POLAGÑE
    694 OCHOTORENA, SHAIRA ELAIZA DARANDA
    695 OCO, RAUL JR RAMOS
    696 OCUL, MARK EDELSON IDULSA
    697 OLAERA, MARK KEVIN RODRIGUEZ
    698 OLANO, CHRISTOPHER LICAYAN
    699 OLAVARIO, GERALD CEÑIR
    700 OLAYVAR, MARICRIS JOSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 16 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 OLEGARIO, PATRICK DALE PINGOL
    702 OLLERES, JOSEPH BELZA
    703 OLORESISIMO, MONIQUE CODILLA
    704 OLVINA, MARIA TERESA CANTAROS
    705 OMPAD, OSCAR JR HINONANGAN
    706 ONG, ARNOLD DERIC MACALDO
    707 ONG, DAVE ROMARIO CAMAYAN
    708 ONG, OFELIA BALMORI
    709 OPINA, JOE LISTER KAILING
    710 ORACION, PAULINE GRACE DELGRA
    711 ORAIN, YVES PRADES
    712 ORBETA, ARIANNE ANGELIE FLORES
    713 ORTEGA, JOHN MICHAEL NAGALES
    714 ORTEGA, RODNEY CRIS BALAOD
    715 ORTIZ, CHRISTIAN MAZO
    716 ORTIZ, GLENN MEJORADA
    717 ORTIZ, JOHN CARLO DE CASTRO
    718 ORTIZ, JOYCE MARIA ELISE FERRER
    719 PABILONA, GEOVANI LABIANO
    720 PACAMALAN, NIÑA KIRSTIN LADRA
    721 PACANAN, MARK JONEL MALIGAT
    722 PADERNAL, AUBREY KIARA BAGGAYAN
    723 PAGUIO, REHMARK DELOS REYES
    724 PAGULAYAN, KIERBY MAR SILVA
    725 PAITAN, CRISHA MAE GONATO
    726 PALAC, PAUL JOHN COMENDADOR
    727 PALMA, ENRICO EFRAIM DEMICILLO
    728 PALMOSA, JESSERIE JEAN CAPRICHO
    729 PALOMARES, XAVIER BARBA
    730 PAMAT, ROSEMARIE FEDREQUILAN
    731 PANDAY, DANNICA GASCON
    732 PANGILINAN, ANDREA JANE YUMUL
    733 PANUNCILLO, ADDIE NATHALIE DEZA
    734 PAR, CAMILLE ANN GUARTE
    735 PARAS, AUDIMAR CARPIO
    736 PARAS, EMMANUEL ZAÑO
    737 PARREÑO, CARMELA ROSCALES
    738 PASCO, JOMARSUS JIMENEZ
    739 PASCUAL, CARLITO NGAOA
    740 PAYUMO, URIANN DAYRIT
    741 PELAEZ, EMMANUEL ROSCOE II PORLEY
    742 PELAGIO, REI MIGUEL DAYAO
    743 PEPITO, CELESTIAN PAUL RICACHO
    744 PEPITO, CHIN LEE RUBIO
    745 PERALTA, RENIEL VILLANO
    746 PERANG, JONAH CRIS TAMAYO
    747 PEREA, RAF ELVIN MUYOT
    748 PEREZ, ARVIN BOBIS
    749 PEREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO TOLOP
    750 PEREÑA, MA SHIELA JUNIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 17 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 PEÑAMORA, JANN EIRROL PORTELO
    752 PEÑARANDA, JUDESSA MARIE
    753 PIDLAOAN, JEFF DOMINICK CAGAMPANG
    754 PILOR, ROSE CRIZZLE CAMACHO
    755 PINEDA, IVAN ROSS LOPERA
    756 PINLAC, LARAH MELISSA DEXIMO
    757 PISCOS, ELPIDIO III PACINIO
    758 PIÑERO, PETER JAN MATIENZO
    759 PLAMERAS, JOSHUA MAURICE FABILLAR
    760 PLARIZA, CARL GABRIEL LIMBAGO
    761 PLATERO, JUNREY DIVINAGRACIA
    762 POLANCOS, AARON MACA-AYONG
    763 POLICARPIO, ARIEL MIRABEL
    764 POLICHER, WEXTER RALPHBERT SIMENE
    765 POMIDA, MICHELLE LIM
    766 POMOY, RANKINE IVANGER OÑADA
    767 PONFERRADA, EDEN JEA ASPA
    768 PORCIONCULA, ALLAN GAILE RODRIGUEZ
    769 PORNILLOS, GENEL SAPALICIO
    770 PORRAS, CARL JUSTIN VINCENT GUTIERREZ
    771 PRESBITERO, BENONE JR EPE
    772 PRESTOZA, MERCY LOPEZ
    773 PRING, MIKE ADRIAN LAXA
    774 PULGADO, CYRA BECHAYDA
    775 PUNGAYAN, RIESE MCMORR NIDUAZA
    776 PUNO, INNA VICTORIA PEREZ
    777 PUNZALAN, JEMIMAH MILAGROSO
    778 PURIFICACION, DIOUTS KLEETON LIWANAG
    779 QUERRER, JERVIN ARREN NAVARRO
    780 QUILING, LOVIELYN PIDOR
    781 QUINTANA, JOHN ENGELBERT TAN
    782 QUIPIA, JAYLENE AGUILA
    783 RABANG, ZOREN CALIPARA
    784 RABASTO, JOHN JOSHUA PAULE
    785 RABI, MA ANGELICA GARCIA
    786 RABINA, GLEN VILLON
    787 RACACHO, SEAN KARLO FAJARDO
    788 RAGUS, MARK ANTHONY SALVACION
    789 RAMELB, ROYCE ARON SEBASTIAN
    790 RAMIREZ, ALBERT JR MIRO
    791 RAMIREZ, BERNADETTE SOLEDAD
    792 RAMOS, LEO JAY DE GUZMAN
    793 RAMOS, MARIE ANGELIQUE MAGAT
    794 RAMOS, MYDINE MARASIGAN
    795 RANIAI, JUNAINAH AZIMA II ALAWI
    796 RAPADA, EMMANUEL GUMAYAGAY
    797 RAYMUNDO, EDUARD EBAJA
    798 REBELLON, KRIZZIA DELA ROSA
    799 REBUTICA, DALE VALENTIN
    800 REDULA, RHONIEL GUILLEN ESGUERRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 18 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 REFORMA, JUNE VINCENT LUCHAVEZ
    802 REGALA, BRIAN JOSE GARCIA
    803 REGIDOR, MARL ANTHONY BALBARONA
    804 REMIGIO, BEA LUZ BACANI
    805 REMO, MARC KEVIN ENRIQUEZ
    806 REMPOHITO, DARELLE KWIN RABAYA
    807 REODICA, RICHARDSON DAGOHOY
    808 REQUINTINA, MARICON HILADO
    809 RESTUA, KENNETH LEXTER FERRER
    810 REYES, ALVIN IAN ANGELES
    811 REYES, DANICA JOY CARELO
    812 REYES, DARYL MATA
    813 REYES, ERIC SOTTO
    814 REYES, JELIAN GRACE LARGO
    815 REYES, JHONLEY EMMANUEL CUARESMA
    816 REYES, KYLE GLORIANI
    817 REYES, MARICRIS SABIDO
    818 RIBLE, GESILLE SALAS
    819 RICACHO, MICHAEL VILLAROSA
    820 RICAFRANCA, KATHLEEN MAE CUNANAN
    821 RILLERA, HAJJELLE TUAZON
    822 RILLERA, JANE WANZEL ESTRELLADO
    823 RIMANDO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO AQUINO
    824 RIO, ED VINCENT PO
    825 RIVERA, CHARLEMAGNE ZOILO CONSTANTINO
    826 RIVERA, JORIZCE CRUZ
    827 RIVERA, MARICHELLE BATINGA
    828 RIVERA, REGINALD STEVEN DE MESA
    829 ROBLES, JAYVEE SILVESTRE
    830 ROCA, MA MELISSA
    831 ROCHA, NESTOR JR ARZAGA
    832 ROCILLO, LEONARDO LORENZO
    833 RODAS, RUTCHARD JHON CASQUITE
    834 RODIL, CHARMAINE MALIT
    835 RODIL, REI KEVIN BABAAN
    836 RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD BRIAN VILLANUEVA
    837 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE DIANNE OPIAZA
    838 ROQUE, RACHEL ANN SANTOS
    839 ROSALES, JOHN ERIC ZOILO
    840 ROSARIO, JECSON PELLE
    841 ROSETE, JEROME LAZARO
    842 ROSETE, LLOYD RENZ LIGMAYO
    843 ROXAS, PAULO GABRIEL NARRA
    844 RUITA, JAN JOEL BAMAN
    845 RUIZ, ALVIN ORTIGAS
    846 RUMBAOA, ELISEO JR DIAMPOC
    847 RUTAS, REYMARK ALVARADO
    848 SABADO, GERARD NICO TABOY
    849 SABORNIDO, JAYROLD ROSETE
    850 SADIWA, ARIS NATAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 19 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 SAGALA, VESTINE LABAG
    852 SAGARIO, DANIEL VALENCIA
    853 SAITO, YASHMINE ERIKA MERCADO
    854 SAJA, ODELLIEN BAGUIORO
    855 SALAMANTE, POL GIAN ZACARIAS
    856 SALAS, JOSHUA GALANG
    857 SALGADO, DALE MARTIN WALATA
    858 SALON, DANIELLE JOHN BOBILA
    859 SALONGA, RHAL SUERTE
    860 SALVA, KAREN ANNE CHING
    861 SALVADOR, CARLO ENRICO MARGELINO
    862 SALVADOR, JOSHUA DE LEON
    863 SAMPAO, HANNA IBRAHIM-ABBAS
    864 SAN JOSE, JEN LOUIE REYES
    865 SAN JUAN, CANDY PARAS
    866 SAN JUAN, CHARLES VINCENT MALTO
    867 SANAO, EUNICE FERNANDEZ
    868 SANAO, QUEENSETTE CHELLINE APOLINAR
    869 SANTIAGO, RONA JAISE ASISTIO
    870 SANTOS, CARLOS BENEDICT JURADO
    871 SANTOS, ELIZABETH DAWN VALIENTE
    872 SANTOS, JAYCEL RAYMUNDO
    873 SANTOS, JOANNE MARIE VERONIO
    874 SANTOS, JOMAR BUGAYONG
    875 SANTOS, JOREN NICO DIAZ
    876 SANTOS, KRISTINE PEREZ
    877 SANTOS, MIGUEL ANGELICO CONDE
    878 SAPASAP, SARRAH JANE MAGBAG
    879 SARCEDA, MERTONY PEDROZO
    880 SARMIENTO, ADRIAN PAUL MANIAGO
    881 SARSAGAT, JANELLA ROSE VERDER
    882 SAUZA, JOHN MARK ANTHONY CORTES
    883 SAYSON, OLIMAR MANATAD
    884 SECONDEZ, RENEE CZARIENA ESPINOSA
    885 SEE, RICHARD AMPOAN
    886 SEGOVIA, JOSEPH JUDE GRIJALDO
    887 SERNAL, ELISEO JR MADRINIAN
    888 SETENTA, RAYNALD BAQUERO
    889 SIAPNO, SEAN KUIZON
    890 SIATREZ, CRIS GASATAN
    891 SIBBALUCA, RANDY BATTUNG
    892 SIBULO, RYAN ALVIN MEDIRAN
    893 SILHAY, JOHN RENZO COLICO
    894 SILVERIO, EMIL LOIS SAMONTE
    895 SIM, CHRISTOPHER JHAROLD RAMOS
    896 SIMORA, MICHAEL BOLEZA
    897 SINSON, JOHN KEVIN TOMAS
    898 SION, ORVILLE ORIBELLO
    899 SIONZON, MARY JEAN LOMIGO
    900 SISON, PAUL JULIEN VILLAFLOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 20 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 SOLIJON, RONELL BOCBOC
    902 SOLINA, JOHN CARLO MACEDA
    903 SOLIS, GLEEN NARTE
    904 SOLIS, MARK JOHN MENDOZA
    905 SORIANO, GABRIEL GIRON
    906 SORIANO, KATRINA YSABEL MANANSALA
    907 SUAREZ, KENNETH ALSOL
    908 SUELLO, KEVIN CLYDE ORONGAN
    909 SUGAY, MELPHER JOY SEGUIENTE
    910 SUGUILON, DONNA MAE VARONA
    911 SUMAGUI, JOHN MICHAEL SORIANO
    912 SUMUGAT, PAUL MARK BARROCA
    913 SUNDIAM, ALYSSA OLGADO
    914 SUNDIAM, MARLOU GUINTO
    915 SUNGA, DAN ABRAHAM JACOB
    916 SUPLICO, JESSER PAUL PO
    917 SUPRIMO, AYAN KRIS LOPEZ
    918 SUQUIB, CHARLES RAMCIS MIÑOZA
    919 SUSON, MICHELLE ROSE MICABALO
    920 SY, MILES FELICE DIZON
    921 TADLE, PATRICK GERALD DAJOYA
    922 TAGAPULOT, MARK AUGUSTUS SAYSON
    923 TALANIA, JONATHAN VILLARTA
    924 TAMAYO, CHERLYN LAURIN
    925 TAMPOCAO, JACKELYN JUANILLAS
    926 TAN, BLAIR LOVEWILL DESPI
    927 TANCHONGCO, KARIZZA MAE DE VERA
    928 TANGUILIG, JEALYNNE RAINELLE SANTOS
    929 TARRAYO, ANGELICA MARIE DELA CRUZ
    930 TAYONA, ALDREN LANUZO
    931 TAÑAGRAS, BRYAN ORTEGA
    932 TAÑECA, MARK THOMAS SABALLO
    933 TEJADA, MYKA JANE GENTOLEO
    934 TEJERO, RYAN DIAMANTE
    935 TELAN, JEVICO CALAYCAY
    936 TEMPLONUEVO, ALEJANDRO VARGAS
    937 TENEGRA, JOSE JOHN LACHICA
    938 TENIDO, PETER MICHAEL DE LOYOLA
    939 TENORIO, JOEL CHRISTIAN FORTE DELA CRUZ
    940 TEPADKAY, EDVARD CONS LIM
    941 TERIANA, MARIANNE UMALI
    942 TERRANA, SHARA LYNNE TADOY
    943 TIAMA, PAUL PATRICK MARIÑO
    944 TIANSAY, JOSHUA JOHN DELA PEÑA
    945 TICSAY, ADEL ESPIRITU
    946 TIIN, DANIEL BONALOS
    947 TIONGSON, ARMIN JUDE SANTIAGO
    948 TITO, JUNRY AVILA
    949 TOLEDO, IAN LENDLE GALURA
    950 TOLEDO, LEA GABARDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 21 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 TOLENTINO, JANSSEN TALUBAN
    952 TOLENTINO, MAXLE JOCEF NARRA
    953 TOMAS, JOANE FELIZA GARCIA
    954 TORAYNO, DESIREE MARIE PARATO
    955 TORIO, RYAN SYLWYN SISON
    956 TORMO, TIMOTHY JOSEPH GUINTO
    957 TORRES, APRIL MARIE PEPINO
    958 TORRES, JENARD RHYLL CUTIN
    959 TORRES, VIVIAN FAYE MATA
    960 TORTOLES, BRYAN JAMES ELEAZAR
    961 TOSCANO, JOMARIE SANTOS
    962 TRINIDAD, CARLO GERME
    963 TUAZON, CASSANDRA MACOSME
    964 TUBAC, MARIANNE ALCANTARA
    965 TUBU, CHRISTLAINE MANALUNGSUNG
    966 TUD, ROSEMARIE MARGARITO
    967 TUGADE, JEFFREY MATIAS
    968 TUMAMAO, ANGELO ESPIRITU
    969 TUMUSOK, JOSE ANDRIANNE FUENTES
    970 TURPIAS, FELIX JR BARRIENTOS
    971 TUSCANO, DEXTER LOUIE BRIONES
    972 TUTOR, CYRIL JAY BELARSO
    973 TUTOR, JASCENT JOY EVANGELISTA
    974 TUVERA, JEFFREY SORIANO
    975 TUYAY, MARK ANDRIAN LUAY
    976 UBALDE, JAY CARL SALAMATIN
    977 UDARBE, GREGYNARD MOLINA
    978 UGOT, JHUN ANGEL
    979 UMALI, JASMIN HANNAH ALMONTE
    980 UMALI, STEPHEN KARL MASA
    981 URBANO, MARIA YSABEL VILLAGRACIA
    982 USI, GERBOY ESMAO
    983 USITA, MARIANE KATHLENE IVY TASIPIT
    984 UY, RICARDO FRANCISCO CARBON
    985 VALDERAMA, JOHN PHILIP CABAHUG
    986 VALDERRAMA, DOMINIQUE KENJI BACARISAS
    987 VALDEZ, MONIKA LOUIZE CRUZ
    988 VALE CRUZ, MARV VEJERANO
    989 VALENZUELA, MARQ ANDRE ARNEL GARDUÑO
    990 VALIENTE, JEZRAEL HUR BARINQUE
    991 VALLEJERA, FREDERICK JOHN MORIZO
    992 VALZADO, RYAN JAMES IDAY
    993 VARGAS, JONATHAN JACANG
    994 VELASCO, FERDINAND ALERICK BUENAOBRA
    995 VELASQUEZ, JOMAR OMANDAM
    996 VELBAR, RUSSEL DAWN ELUMBARING
    997 VERDEJO, RON ALDRIN GONZALES
    998 VERGARA, LYKA MERCADO
    999 VESTAL, BUTZ WARREN FELICILDA
    1000 VICTORIO, JERICK PAUL FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 22 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 VILLACANAS, HANNIE KRIS CAÑEDO
    1002 VILLACARLOS, MARVIN JERRYL VALENZUELA
    1003 VILLACRUSIS, RENZO NIMUAN
    1004 VILLACUER, JEAVIN ALBIALDE
    1005 VILLADO, GEORGE KEENLY GODINEZ
    1006 VILLAFLORES, KELVIN TIVIDAD
    1007 VILLAGONZALO, JAMES JACOBB CASTILLON
    1008 VILLAMATER, CHELSEA ANN DE LOS SANTOS
    1009 VILLAMOR, MARLON ABAD
    1010 VILLAMOR, MICHAEL GENOBIAGON
    1011 VILLANUEVA, ERIKA JANELLE GUINTO
    1012 VILLANUEVA, IRIS FAYE MIGUEL
    1013 VILLANUEVA, JOHN RAY BERNAL
    1014 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY ANN CORONEL
    1015 VILLANUEVA, OFELIO JR VILLAMIEL
    1016 VILLANUEVA, WINDY ABEAR
    1017 VILLARAZA, FORTUNATO JR MOSQUITO
    1018 VILLARBA, SHEENA MARIE LACRO
    1019 VILLEGAS, ANGELIQUE ROSE LACSA
    1020 VILORIA, JHONIEL MARZAN
    1021 VILORIA, MARBEN VILLANUEVA
    1022 VINLUAN, JOHN ANGELO AGUSTIN
    1023 VIOLANTA, ACE MARC DE LEON
    1024 VITERBO, JACEL ANNE SUAZE
    1025 VIVAS, GARY WALTER MAGTIBAY
    1026 YAP, JENNIE ANN CHUA
    1027 YONGCO, SHEINALYN LASDOCE
    1028 YOUNG, J WILLIAM ACHILLES DE LOS REYES
    1029 YPIL, EZRA CHRISTINE PATALINGHUG
    1030 YU, KARLO MIGUEL RAMIREZ
    1031 YUSI, NOMAR QUIAMBAO
    1032 ZERNA, JEREMAIH KRIS ABECIA
    1033 ZURBANO, KATE LYNN VILLAMAYOR
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 23 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, FERDIE JR BERNAL
    2 ABANTO, FELMAR LEGASPINA
    3 ABASOLA, IRVIN ALMARINES
    4 ABELLANA, MARC STEPHEN GOYLAN
    5 ABRETIL, ALBERT BALBARINO
    6 ABSARAL, MARVIN SARIUL
    7 ABUAN, RAMIL LUMAGUE
    8 ABUEL, GINO RUEL MOLINA
    9 ACERON, PET JAYSON MONTERONA
    10 ACLA, VERNON GREFALDE
    11 ACOSTA, DARYL JAY ABALOS
    12 ADLAWAN, LARA MAE MAQUILAN
    13 ADONIS, JERIC GARCIA
    14 ADOP, LOVELY GRACE MARTIN
    15 ADRIANO, ARMAN CAYANAN
    16 ADRIVAN, KRIZ KEVIN CANTAGO
    17 AFONSO, MARIE ROXANNE VILLAROJO
    18 AGATEP, EFREN BONNE RIVERA
    19 AGNER, GABRIEL MARLO CALIXTRO
    20 AGUADO, JOY ABAYA
    21 AGUILA, ARVIE PADORA
    22 AGUILAR, CLARISSE MARY JOY CUYA
    23 AGUILAR, DIOSCORO JR RAMA
    24 AGUIRRE, CHRISTIAN WAYNE QUING
    25 AGUSTIN, IRENE TAGSA
    26 ALANO, MARIE GLENN VASQUEZ
    27 ALAVA, APRIL NARCISO
    28 ALBANO, NILVANO MACAPALLAG
    29 ALBASIN, MYRTLE VIE PADRON
    30 ALCANTARA, ALYSSA ASHLEY MAÑO
    31 ALCUAZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL GONZALES
    32 ALCUAZ, CARLOS GABRIEL GONZALES
    33 ALCUIZAR, KATHLEEN KAYE DE BELEN
    34 ALEJO, JOANA MEI JUNIAR
    35 ALIMOROM, AIGEL BUSAYO
    36 ALINEA, FRANCEZ EUNIKA BACUD
    37 ALIOG, LUCHEMAE ALIÑAS
    38 ALLANIGUE, MA ANTHONETTE SILVERIO
    39 ALMADEN, LILIBILLE MOLON
    40 ALMARIO, JENNIE CASAS
    41 ALMAZORA, JUSTIN MICHAEL BUSTOS
    42 ALMORADIE, REYNALDO JR ESTRADA
    43 ALOLOD, EDGAR JR NAPALIT
    44 ALPE, PALM HAZEL LOGRONIO
    45 ALQUIZA, LEA MARIE FRANCESCA MELAD
    46 ALVAREZ, CRIZELLE GRAJO
    47 ALVAREZ, SUZANNE ALCARAZ
    48 ALVIAR, JOSHUA EDAL
    49 ALVIAR, MARK ANGELO SUMINISTRADO
    50 AMA, EFREIM LEONARD ABRUGENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 24 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AMANDORON, ALWIN DEIL GUATLO
    52 AMARILLE, JAN LEONARD ALAS
    53 AMBALONG, DONNA JANE GAYO
    54 AMBROCIO, LIEREN STEPHANIE
    55 AMOGIS, REMEGIO JR LAZARAGA
    56 ANCANAN, MAURICE RAMOS
    57 ANCHETA, MARK ALEXSANDER SANTOS
    58 ANCHETA, MARK DENNIS GARCIA
    59 ANDAL, JUN MACATANGAY
    60 ANTIOJO, JUDIEL TORRENTE
    61 ANTONIO, JOHN HAROLD ALCAIN
    62 APACIBLE, ALLIASSA LAUSANNE VARGAS
    63 APALLA, ROD RYAN PRUDENCIADO
    64 AQUINO, ALYSSA ELAINE CANLAS
    65 AQUINO, IVY SOPHIA CAYABYAB
    66 AQUINO, JOHN CARLO LAPUZ
    67 ARAC, HEAVEN MAE MARCELO
    68 ARADILLOS, KAREN MAE CIELO
    69 ARAGOZA, MARY HARRIET PEREIRA
    70 ARAÑO, DUSTIN XAVER MEDRANO
    71 ARCILLA, FRANCHESCA DANIELLE BALILO
    72 AREVALO, JAY MARK ALCAPARAZ
    73 ARGON, MARK JOHN SORIAGA
    74 ARO, JOEBETT JAMES BUENAFLOR
    75 ARZADON, LUIS MIKAEL LIMJUCO
    76 ASAYTUNO, ANDREALYN BAYONA
    77 ASIA, IVAN CARLO VALENCIA
    78 ASIO, RAMON CAÑADIDO
    79 ATIENZA, JENNILYN PANGANIBAN
    80 ATIENZA, SHERRY LEIN BAIS
    81 ATIENZO, CARLO RUFINO
    82 AUGUSTO, KRIZIAN WENDOLL BADIANG
    83 AUSTRIA, JOHN PAUL PERALTA
    84 AUSTRIA, KEVIN KYLE WALATA
    85 AVILES, JENNETH CAOLBOY
    86 AYENTO, ARVIN QUERENCIA
    87 AYOP, ALDRIN PAMBAGO
    88 AZARES, AL MINA
    89 BABAO, JAMES KEVIN GUTIERREZ
    90 BABAR, STEPHANIE NICOLE DELA CRUZ
    91 BACLAO, NOEL JONATHAN CEDO
    92 BACLIG, JONALYN SONICO
    93 BACLIG, ROGENIO TOLENTINO
    94 BACULIO, SANDEE BHEB RAÑOA
    95 BAGAPORO, RENZ CHRISTIAN TADURAN
    96 BAGOTSAY, CATHERINE GARPESA
    97 BAGSIC, ELLA JOYCE BERNAL
    98 BAGUNAS, MARYJANE VILLAGRACIA
    99 BAGUNDOL, ROBERT LEEMAR MALOLOT
    100 BAJON, CHARLES KOBE AZUCENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 25 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BALABAT, RIKKA KASSANDRA SIERAS
    102 BALASULIA, JAYSON ESPEDIDO
    103 BALDELOVAR, FLORETES BAYOT
    104 BALDERAMA, JANNICA HALOC
    105 BALDOVE, RON JOEFFREY CARBON
    106 BALLOS, JONATHAN ALOCELJA
    107 BALTAZAR, SABRINA MARIE MANLICLIC
    108 BALURAN, IAN BITOR
    109 BANDOLIS, RONIE RENZIE COVARRUBIAS
    110 BANGAOIL, JONALYN CAOILI
    111 BANILLA, FRANZ JOSEPH BENDICION
    112 BANOOG, CLIFFTON BRYLLE POCLINGAN
    113 BANTOK, RAMIL JR VERZO
    114 BARONIA, MARVIN EDRIAN PALASPAS
    115 BARRERA, JAN PAUL PACLARIN
    116 BARRIENTOS, MONSOUR ALBERTO
    117 BARRIOS, ALEXANDER IRVIN CHUA
    118 BARRIOS, ANTHONY SALVADOR
    119 BARTE, CHARLENE MAE DELIZO
    120 BARTE, EDWIN LORENZ PANGANIBAN
    121 BASA, ZOILEEN PEARL LACHICA
    122 BASADA, KENNETH ROI ANG
    123 BASCO, LOWELL ADA
    124 BASILAN, CHRISTIAN CAÑADA
    125 BASILIO, JOEL SALVADO
    126 BASILIO, MARK ANTHONY MARAÑON
    127 BATAIN, KIRK RUSSEL ROCHE
    128 BATERBONIA, CHRISTINE BARROSA
    129 BATERINA, BERYL CORDERO
    130 BAUIT, BENEDIC NARAG
    131 BAUTISTA, FRANCIS AMARILLE
    132 BAUTISTA, GELLEEN MINA
    133 BAUTISTA, JAMES NIKKO BARTOLOME
    134 BAUTISTA, JOMARI VOLANTE
    135 BAUTISTA, REY MARK JOHN STA ANA
    136 BAUTISTA, REYMAR ALBIA
    137 BAUTISTA, RODEN JOY BANAY
    138 BAUTISTA, RYAN LUIS GAFFUD
    139 BAUTRO, LARA
    140 BAWENTA, PATRICK PALLAYOC
    141 BAYLON, SUNNY CILLE BONIFACIO
    142 BAÑO, PHILIP JUSTIN FERNANDEZ
    143 BEATISULA, JOHN VINCENT QUEZON
    144 BELCHES, MARLON BANGISAN
    145 BELGICA, TROVIS BALBOA
    146 BENITEZ, EMERLYN DAVID
    147 BERGONIA, JOEVANN CARIÑO
    148 BERMUNDO, KENNETH JOHN RAFER
    149 BERNARDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY ERENO
    150 BERSALES, SHEKINNAH CHARCOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 26 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BERTULFO, KAYE EUNEY MARIE TAPALES
    152 BESANA, MANUEL III LUCES
    153 BIAGTAN, ROBERT ANGELO JUNIO
    154 BIOL, AIMEE NICHOLE SARNO
    155 BIYO, HANNAH MAE ESTINOTE
    156 BOCO, KARL EUNIN ENDOZO
    157 BOISER, ARCHIE GUTIERREZ
    158 BONGCAC, ARIEL TORINO
    159 BORJA, CARLO REESE FAJARDO
    160 BORJA, ELAINE MANUEL
    161 BORLONGAN, LEANDRO MIGUEL VERZOSA
    162 BORROMEO, MICHAEL VINCENT ROCELA
    163 BOYONES, ERWIN VELASQUEZ
    164 BRAVO, MARK NEIL FLOR MATA
    165 BRIGOLI, CICERO BERENGUEL
    166 BRILLANTES, TOBBIE AMA
    167 BRILLO, JOHN RALPH CERVANTES
    168 BUCAD, MICHAEL DAVID
    169 BUCU, MA BEATRIZ CUSI
    170 BUDAY, LAURIEN MARCELINO
    171 BUENSUCESO, REJUNE TURIRIT
    172 BURCE, JOHN REY ENJAMBRE
    173 BURGOS, NANETTE ABEL
    174 BURGUILLOS, FREDERICK TOLENTINO
    175 BUSTILLO, ANNE FLORDELIZ ECHALAS
    176 BUYAGAO, ELAIN CAMILE BELEN
    177 CABALES, LIECELL TORREGOZA
    178 CABANLET, FRANCIS PAULO
    179 CABANTAC, JESSA MARIE SABUERO
    180 CABAOT, JOCELYN VIÑAS
    181 CABATAY, JEFFREY LAGSAC
    182 CABOTAJE, EDRIEL CARAGAY
    183 CABUNOT, FATIMA GASMEN
    184 CACAS, ANGELA MANABAT
    185 CACHERO, CESAR CHRISTIAN CALICDAN
    186 CAGBABANUA, FLOREMAY TELLO
    187 CAHAGNAAN, JEROME BIONG
    188 CALABIAS, FELER BASANIO
    189 CALAYCAY, MAILA PADILLA
    190 CALEON, MICHELLE GATPANDAN
    191 CALUB, MARK ALLAN QUIAMBAO
    192 CAMBA, ARIANNE MIKAELA PALMARIA
    193 CAMU, REY LOUIE REGONAOS
    194 CANAO, BRYNER PINANGGA
    195 CANAYON, ALYSSA MARIE AGUILAR
    196 CANDO, JAIME JR LAWAN
    197 CANE, SHARMAINE JOCSON
    198 CANGUIT, LIMART ANAYRON
    199 CANNAOAY, KATHLEEN ANN JOAQUIN
    200 CANUTO, JOHN MYLES DOMINGUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 27 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CAPIRAL, DEAN LOWELL RUBIS
    202 CARANDANG, JOANNA JUPLO
    203 CARANGUIAN, JOMARIE MACASADDUG
    204 CARANOG, ARNOLD BOLANIO
    205 CARDOZA, HARL JOSIF ESCULTOR
    206 CARIÑO, ALYSSA MARIE VARGAS
    207 CARIÑO, BIANCA DENISE SISNO
    208 CARNATE, JOHN PERCY NALDOZA
    209 CARONUNGAN, JHAYLORD CRISTOBAL
    210 CARRERA, LORENZE VINCENT SAJONAS
    211 CASEDO, JIELEEL EURICE DAVID
    212 CASILAC, NELSON SACQUIAP
    213 CASPE, ARNAN LOUIE BAGUIO
    214 CASTILLO, ELAINE LLARENA
    215 CASTILLO, ROSELLE MOREDO
    216 CASTILLO, SARAH JANE TIBAYAN
    217 CASTRO, JENNALYN NORCIO
    218 CASTRO, PATRICK KENNETH ESCOBAR
    219 CATAYONG, CRIS MARK LOYOLA
    220 CATIPAY, HARVEY RAVEN FILIPINAS
    221 CATU, SHYNNE ALLYSON CUYOS
    222 CAÑERO, JOHN CEDRICK GAJASAN
    223 CAÑETE, JOHN DIRK JUCAL
    224 CAÑIZARES, PAUL ANTHONY
    225 CAÑO, HYACINTH MENDOZA
    226 CEPEDA, CHARYL MAE BERTE
    227 CERDEÑA, MARK SERNICULA
    228 CERRO, JOREN ARIAS
    229 CESAR, MIRACEL JUNE GENGOS
    230 CIMACIO, RIZIEL BACHANICHA
    231 CINENSE, JEFFREY GASPAR
    232 CIRIO, ANTONIETTE BELARDO
    233 CLAVECILLAS, KLAUDE JOSEPH RETERACION
    234 CLEOFAS, APRILLE JOY ABANSI
    235 CLEOFE, JAYSON EDWARD TAN
    236 CLIFFORD, APRIL AOANAN
    237 CO, JOSEPH JONATHAN GONZALES
    238 CO, LUKE PETER DY
    239 COBALLES, PRINCESS MARIE AGGANGAN
    240 CODINIERA, JADE KRISTOFFER FLORENDO
    241 COLAR, JAROLYN REYES
    242 COLLAMAR, RONALD PRUDENCIADO
    243 COLLANTES, BRYLLE HAGANAS
    244 COLMO, CZARINA NAIKA EQUILLA
    245 COMBISTA, LILIBETH VERDAD
    246 COME, JAN RYAN PARADO
    247 COMPUESTO, MICHAEL EDWARD MANGCOY
    248 CONSTANTINO, YVONIE DELA CERNA
    249 CORCUERA, CHOLO CUBCUBAN
    250 CORGUE, DARWEN CALAMBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 28 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 CORILLO, BRYLLE VINCENT GUIRON
    252 CORNEJO, KEITH ADRIAN VENTOCILLA
    253 CORONEL, JOSE LEANDRO MANUZON
    254 COSTILLAS, RHODA JANE SUSON
    255 CRUZ, ALLAN JAY LUCERO
    256 CRUZ, JOHN BENNEDICT DELA CRUZ
    257 CRUZ, JUSTIN CARL SANTOS
    258 CRUZ, KARINA CLAIRE OMPACAN
    259 CRUZ, KIM EDWARD DELOS SANTOS
    260 CRUZ, MARK BRIAN BOQUIREN
    261 CRUZ, MARK BRYAN HERMIDA
    262 CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO MAYOR
    263 CRUZ, RAYMOND MACALIPAY
    264 CUBE, PAULINE JESSA SILVA
    265 CUBEROS, LYNDEL COMPLETADO
    266 CUIZON, CATHERINE CAPUZ
    267 CUIZON, GUEEN HYACIENTH MAE BOYLES
    268 CULLADO, JONALAIN FLORES
    269 CUSTODIO, JOHN LESTER MACALINTAL
    270 DADIOS, RAY VICTOR BARIS
    271 DAELLA, MENANDRO ISAGANI JR REYES
    272 DALANGIN, CHERRY ROSE LAO
    273 DALASEN, GENEVIEVE BANGOGAN
    274 DALIGDIG, PAUL ALBERT MAUREAL
    275 DANCALAN, IRISH GLEEN ACEBU
    276 DANDAN, HAZEL AMOR VIEJA
    277 DANIOT, PATRICIO JR BACARRO
    278 DATOON, DEILE LEO FAJILAN
    279 DATU-OTO, ALHADI UDDIN
    280 DAVID, FRANCIS BARTOLA
    281 DAVID, JESSICA CARLA SICAT
    282 DAVID, JOHN EZEKIEL BATTUNG
    283 DAVID, SEMANTHA VIEL DAYAO
    284 DAWATON, QUEROBIN MARCOS
    285 DAYOC, JEFFERSON GALVEZ
    286 DAYRIT, ESSEL MAGLALANG
    287 DAZA, JOHN COLIN BERNABE
    288 DAZA, MELIZA ROSE CANONOY
    289 DAÑO, JOHN RAFAEL WAGWAG
    290 DE ASIS, CARMILLE ANNE LELIS
    291 DE CASTRO, DAN LEVY FREDELUCES
    292 DE CHAVEZ, LAWRENCE MANAYON
    293 DE CHAVEZ, ZCHARINA HAZELL CASTILLO
    294 DE GRACIA, JENNEX GAYLE APELLIDO
    295 DE GUZMAN, ED LORENCE ROGERO
    296 DE GUZMAN, ELEXCEL LACSAMANA
    297 DE GUZMAN, LUIGI ITCHIE BOY CALDERON
    298 DE GUZMAN, RAMON REYES
    299 DE GUZMAN, REYMARK PARONDA
    300 DE JESUS, JUSTIN BONDOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 29 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 DE LA SERNA, BARBARA ANNE ACENAS
    302 DE LEON, RENETTE NIÑA SALONGA
    303 DE LEON, RONEL DELA CRUZ
    304 DE LOS REYES, KHRYSS MAR TUBA
    305 DE MESA, JERICO BAUTISTA
    306 DE SAGUN, ROSE ANN VILLEGAS
    307 DE VEGA, MARISSA FELIX
    308 DE VENECIA, JOHN REX RODRIGUEZ
    309 DE VILLA, JARAMIE TALAVERA
    310 DE VILLA, JONATHAN BORJA
    311 DEL PILAR, JOHN JOSHUA SEVILLA
    312 DEL PRADO, CHAD NGUJO
    313 DEL ROSARIO, BEN-HUR AGLIAM
    314 DELA CRUZ, ARCHIE LISING
    315 DELA CRUZ, CASSANDRA CANULO
    316 DELA CRUZ, JOHN VICTOR AQUINO
    317 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY JOY DE GUZMAN
    318 DELA CRUZ, KRISTOFER IAN BINGCANG
    319 DELA CRUZ, MARK EZEKIEL RELI
    320 DELA CRUZ, RODOLFO JR CONDECIDO
    321 DELA PEÑA, JANSEN RAMOS
    322 DELA ROSA, MARIDEL SANTOS
    323 DELA TONGA, MAE CHARMAINE ZOLETA
    324 DEOCARES, JOLLIE FAITH JOY FRIAS
    325 DEVELOS, NICKO ODYSES BOQUIS
    326 DEYAWAN, JENNIFER BANITOG
    327 DIA, EXEQUIEL XAVIER CARINGAL
    328 DIAYON, ALJUN INDONG
    329 DIAZ, BERNALYN CASALJAY
    330 DIAZ, HANNA MERCY REYES
    331 DIMAANO, KYLE LEXTER MERCADO
    332 DIMALANTA, MARK RENNIER SANTIAGO
    333 DIMALIBOT, MARWHIL VELASQUEZ
    334 DIMAUNAHAN, RENZ STEPHEN MENDOZA
    335 DIONISIO, JOSHUA
    336 DIONSON, JUNE REY REPOLLO
    337 DIONSON, KARL NIÑO DELLEVA
    338 DITUCALAN, DARRYL DAVE GETARUELAS
    339 DIZON, JULIUS CESAR YJARES
    340 DIZON, KENNETH LANCE HIPOLITO
    341 DOGUILES, DYAN VASQUEZ
    342 DOLIENTE, ULYSSES MYCO CAJAN
    343 DOLLENTE, JACOB HOLGADO
    344 DOMINGO, DENNIS CALDERON
    345 DOMINGO, LOU ALFRED YADAO
    346 DOMINGUEZ, MARK RUIZ TENORIO
    347 DOMINGUEZ, SHEILA VICTA
    348 DUABAN, JUSTINE ARTH CUYOS
    349 DUCUT, LAWRENCE GUTIERREZ
    350 DUMADAG, ADRIAN MAHILUM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 30 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 DUMAO, JOSEPH IAN APOSTOL
    352 DUQUE, DUSTIN GARCIA
    353 DUQUE, TOM IRASGA
    354 ECHON, KELVIN RUIZ
    355 EGTAPEN, MARK LESTER GARCIA
    356 ENAD, FELROSE MAE POWELL
    357 ENCARNACION, ABIGAIL MARIE SAMBILE
    358 ENDAYA, JOHN DERICK DIMAYUGA
    359 ENDAYA, RON-RON ABANTE
    360 ENGBINO, KARL DEODATO CUTINEZ
    361 ENOMOTO, HIDEO PALACAY
    362 ENRICO, PATRICIA ANGELOU ECLAVEA
    363 ENRIQUEZ, KAVIN MICUA
    364 ESCAME, LEE-ANN BAUTISTA
    365 ESCARES, JOVEN BASIJAN
    366 ESCOSURA, KAREN NIÑA PAGALANAN
    367 ESCUCHA, MIGUEL PAOLO CATEDRAL
    368 ESER, JAN MICHAEL CAINGLES
    369 ESLIT, KENNETH TABUCAO
    370 ESPARES, ROHEL MIANO
    371 ESPAÑOLA, JASON LIMON
    372 ESPINIDO, ROXANN BUSTILLO
    373 ESPINO, ELAINE DIAZ
    374 ESPINOSA, GLEN DACAY
    375 ESPINOSA, VINCE MARION ESPLANA
    376 ESPIRITU, MARK JOHN MALLARI
    377 ESQUIA, BRIAN JAY AZARES
    378 ESTEBAN, LOUISE ANNE FALGUERA
    379 ESTILLOTE, BEL VINCENT MEHOY
    380 ESTRADA, EDWARD JOSEPH HONREJAS
    381 ESTRADA, OLIVER BALMANA
    382 ESTRAÑERO, ARNEL CUBA
    383 EUCAPOR, ABRICK JAY LIBADIA
    384 EUSTAQUIO, ANDREW JAY FAUSTO
    385 EVANGELISTA, JOHN ALMAR PEÑAFLORIDA
    386 EVASCO, ANTHONY BON
    387 FABELLA, SHAYNE MAGRACIA
    388 FABIAN, PAULINE BIANCA DEAN
    389 FAICOL, JOAQUIN ROBERTO CARDENAS
    390 FAICOL, LOURENE MAE AGUACITO
    391 FAJARDO, JONAS VERBO
    392 FARNACIO, RICHARD BENZ QUERO
    393 FAZ, ALYSSA MARIE FABULA
    394 FELISMINO, JENNILYN PACTOR
    395 FERNANDEZ, JOHNLEO BONGANCISO
    396 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY REMEGIO
    397 FERNANDEZ, MATTHEW EDWARD MELITON
    398 FERNANDO, GAVRIEL ANTONI ANGELES
    399 FERNANDO, JOHN ANDREW VIDAL
    400 FIGUEROA, DEMCEENERE ABUTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 31 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 FIGURACION, JOSEPH MONTEMAYOR
    402 FIGURACION, ROLDAN TOLENTINO
    403 FIRME, MARIA CASSANDRA GAE AVANTE
    404 FLORES, JHUNVER CASTRONUEVO
    405 FLORES, RYAN ALBERT DOLORES
    406 FORIO, RENEL EDNALAGUIM
    407 FORMENTERA, RONEL FUDOLINO
    408 FORMENTO, JHUN CHRISTIAN RAYALA
    409 FORTUNO, CARLO MIGUEL PADULLON
    410 FRANCISCO, GRACE LORAÑA
    411 FRANCISCO, RICHARD PAUL CAPULE
    412 FRIAS, JOHN PATRICK FUERTE
    413 FRILLES, JON DAVID VILLAMOR
    414 FRUELDA, JHULIE AHNNE BARCOMA
    415 FUENTES, JUX ROGER RABAÑES
    416 FUNDANO, JEREMIAH ELKAN CULLISON
    417 GABA, ELMER NOVE
    418 GABRIEL, BRYAN CARLO CALANSANAN
    419 GABRIEL, JOHN BRYAN SAPIGAO
    420 GACULA, HAROLD TIM LO
    421 GACUTAN, MARK ERWIN GADONG
    422 GADIA, CHRISTIAN TOLEDO
    423 GADNANAN, ARMINE MARCELO
    424 GAERLAN, LIEZEL ANN AGLIT
    425 GAGARIN, JOHN ORLAINE LAZAR
    426 GALANG, CHANELL AQUINO
    427 GALANG, JOHN NICHOLLE MALLARI
    428 GALIDO, LIEZEL AMPARO
    429 GALILA, GALGEN BORJA
    430 GALLARDO, DANIEL JOHN MEDINA
    431 GALLARDO, JONNA FULLOS
    432 GALLITO, ALICIA DENISSE TOLENTINO
    433 GALUT, RAYMOND GOROSPE
    434 GALVEZ, JOSE MARI TAWAY
    435 GAMMAD, JOHN REINHART MANGCO
    436 GAPER, VERNA GLORIA
    437 GARCIA, ALJOHN LARAÑO
    438 GARCIA, ANGELICA TOMAS
    439 GARCIA, CHRISTINA ALVAREZ
    440 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY CUADRA
    441 GARCIA, ROSALYN TAMONDONG
    442 GARCIA, VMOS ANGELO GUARRA
    443 GARDOCE, GUILLER MONREAL
    444 GASATAN, EDMUNDO JR OTAÑES
    445 GATCHALIAN, STONY LANE FENECIOS
    446 GAVINO, ARVEE LOS BAÑOS
    447 GEAGA, JOHN VINGEM TESORO
    448 GELLADO, REYNOLDS NUÑEZ
    449 GELMO, LINDSETH ARVAN SOLANO
    450 GEOTORO, DENNIS MANGUILIMOTAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 32 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 GERONIMO, CHRISTINE ERICKA ESTEYBAR
    452 GODOY, ROSE ANN EVANGELISTA
    453 GOMEZ, MIKHAIL SILVA
    454 GONZAGA, KRISTEL CAMILLE ESCARCHA
    455 GONZALES, ANGELO MARIÑAS
    456 GONZALES, ERICKA JOY VALENZUELA
    457 GONZALES, GERARD PETER DE GUZMAN
    458 GONZALES, GERFEL PHILIP CASTILLON
    459 GONZALES, NEIL JOHN URBANO
    460 GONZALES, SUNSHINE KRESHA MUESCAN
    461 GONZALVO, VERNONILON MENIL
    462 GOTIDOC, KIM ADRIAN ELIAS
    463 GRANADO, JELLICA BALDONADO
    464 GRAVADOR, JADE TRAYA
    465 GUANZON, JENNY PEARL LALLAB
    466 GUARDINO, ROYCE BALAIS
    467 GUBAN, GERALD LIWANAG
    468 GUEVARA, KIMBERLYN AGUILOS
    469 GUEVARRA, IRWIN DAVID
    470 GUGULAN, ARGIE CABRERA
    471 GUINOMLA, HARRIS WONG
    472 GUIRON, ALDRICH FLORES
    473 GUITTAP, SHARMAINE ELLA JAVA
    474 GUIWO, MARK ANGELO ANDRES
    475 GULLE, ROWEL GONZAGA
    476 GUMADLAS, SHEENA JOY VILLAMIL
    477 GUMAWA, JOSE MARIA SEMINIO
    478 GUMBAO, JOSEPH NIEL DOMINGO
    479 GUTIERREZ, JOHN RAY ALDEA
    480 HAJIHIL, MERFA-ELLA JADA
    481 HALLASGO, JAYSON SABEROLA
    482 HERMUNDA, GLENN HEYROSA
    483 HERNANDEZ, RYE ISMAEL AZAÑA
    484 HERNANDO, DANILLE MAE SUYOM
    485 HERRERA, HANA ERRA SABAY
    486 HISOLER, RHENZO MONSANTO
    487 HOLGADO, NEVIN MAMONTOS
    488 HONRADO, JASPER MUSNI
    489 HOSAKA, REINE MART FERNANDEZ
    490 HUANG, HAW-CHYUN CLAVERIA
    491 HUBAG, JESS PATRICK DIOSO
    492 HUMANGIT, LLOYD JINGLE LIM
    493 HUSAIN, MAXINNE DOMINIQUE AVELLANA
    494 ICAO, WILLEM NESHI SUMALPONG
    495 IGNACIO, HAROLD JIED
    496 IGNACIO, KEITH RECCA VIRTUCIO
    497 IGNACIO, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
    498 IGNACIO, PATRICK JOHN PAULO BRONIO
    499 JALAIN, MARVIN JAKE RADAZA
    500 JALOP, CARLO DANIEL BATULAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 33 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 JAMIAS, CID RICK NICOLO CERNOL
    502 JAMILLA, JOANNA GRACE FELIX
    503 JANAPON, DARYL GLEN PARIS
    504 JANDOC, MAC KELLY NITUAN
    505 JASTILLANO, WYNDALE JOHN DILAG
    506 JAVA, MARY ROSE CORTEZ
    507 JAVIER, MARK DARWYN CANTA
    508 JAVIER, RHOYETTE CLERIGO
    509 JAZMIN, KRISTEL ANNE DOMINGO
    510 JOAQUIN, JOHN JEUEL EULOGIO
    511 JORDAN, DAVE WILSON ACLON
    512 JOSUE, REEN WIED SAMSONA
    513 JUADA, IAN JHEMAREE TONSAY
    514 JUGO, KAREN FERNANDEZ
    515 JULIAN, RAVEN CYRUS LITONJUA
    516 JUSON, LLOYD ROWELL YBAÑEZ
    517 JUSTO, NIÑO LLOYD SIBANGAN
    518 JUTA, NOEL CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
    519 KAPUNAN, PATRICK REDOÑA
    520 KHO YUTE, ROLIXUS FAJARDO
    521 KINKITO, KENT SAGA
    522 KUNSO, RAJAH INDAR MACALOS
    523 LA ROSA, JOSE JR DUMAOAL
    524 LABADAN, CHERRY ROSE DIODINA
    525 LABAPIS, JOSEPH DUMAGUIT
    526 LABUAYA, MICHAEL ANGELO AMBAY
    527 LACAY, KERWIN CARINGAL
    528 LACHICA, HENRY JR CUARTERO
    529 LACSINA, KELVIN VILLANUEVA
    530 LACSON, JOSEPH ALEXANDER PHILIP ZALDARRIAGA
    531 LACSON, YMMANUEL CRUZ
    532 LADINES, ERICK JASON RAMOS
    533 LAGAZO, MARC ANGELO SAFRANCA
    534 LAGMAN, COLEEN BAUZON
    535 LAGULAY, NEIL ADAM SALCEDO
    536 LAGUNA, REGINALD PHELPS TOLOY
    537 LAKILAK, KHAZZEL LORIA
    538 LALANTO, JASMINE MAQUILING
    539 LAMSEN, RICHELLE BINASOY
    540 LAPUZ, BRANDENSON PISCOZO
    541 LAPUZ, JOBELLE BASCO
    542 LARA, DAVE CARLO RAMOS
    543 LASAY, PATRICIA ANNE BONDAD
    544 LASCONIA, AARON FIGURACION
    545 LATOSA, CHERRY ANN DESUASIDO
    546 LAUGUICO, SANDY CRUZ
    547 LAURENTE, FRANCISCO BARADILLO
    548 LAYESE, JUN MANUEL BURGOS
    549 LAZAGA, JOSEPH CARREON
    550 LAZATIN, MACH ERIC SAMSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 34 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 LAZO, ABBYLOU CHARIZZE MORALES
    552 LEE, JOHN RED UYPALA
    553 LEGASPI, WILLIE CALITIS
    554 LEGUTAN, DIONIVER MADRID
    555 LEONARDO, JOAN PAULINE FALCUTILA
    556 LEYGA, CYRENE DOCDOCIL
    557 LIBERTAD, CHRISTIAN DALE YAP
    558 LIMLENGCO, WENDEL JANN CELLANO
    559 LIMUACO, RENZ OLIVER GARCIA
    560 LINGON, JERMAINE MANUBA
    561 LIPAE, WAHBAH AHMAD
    562 LIRIO, NIRIELLE DIZON
    563 LISING, FATIMA BAQUING
    564 LLANES, ROMEL JAY LIABRES
    565 LLARENA, MARY GRACE DICCION
    566 LOMIBAO, KRISTIAN PHILIP SALAC
    567 LOPENA, MARVIN SAN GABRIEL
    568 LOPEZ, AXCEL ENRIQUEZ
    569 LOPEZ, KLAISSE VALERIE FAUSTINO
    570 LOPEZ, REYMYR CABAJAR
    571 LOPEZ, RIGIL KENT FABIAN
    572 LOR, LIEZEL BRUCAL
    573 LORDAS, RACHEL CUARTE
    574 LU GUEVARRA, AXEL BERN BARTOLOME
    575 LUBAO, JEROME CASEY ANGULO
    576 LUCAS, CRIS EMERSON OSIO
    577 LUMANDA, KEVIN NARAZO
    578 LUMOD, NICOLE MAGANA
    579 LUMOGDA, SYBIL BANCUYO
    580 LUNAS, DARWIN MARMOLEÑO
    581 LUPIAN, KAROL JOSEF CABALUNA
    582 LUZ, ANNE MAY BALABIS
    583 LUZANO, SHAIRA NYLIZA LINAO
    584 MAALA, SHARMAINE GUALBERTO
    585 MABUNGA, ZOREN PAMIS
    586 MACABIDANG, FRANCISCO SOLIVA
    587 MACAHIG, KIM ANGELO PERPIÑAN
    588 MACALINTAL, GIANNE MAE PAGLINAWAN
    589 MACASAET, JARED KENAN CULLARIN
    590 MACASINAG, NORMAN ALCALDEZA
    591 MACROHON, JULIA TAA
    592 MACUTONG, JHON CARLO CONSALUDO
    593 MADERAJE, NEIL ANDREW LIMAS
    594 MAG-ISA, RHEST IVAN SALVADOR
    595 MAGCAWAS, ABIGAIL ALBIENDA
    596 MAGLAKI, TRIXIE JULIANNE DIMALANTA
    597 MAGLALANG, MARIANE JOYCE FLORES
    598 MAGNIFICO, JHUN REY LIM
    599 MAGO, RENZ ROWEL ENAJE
    600 MAGOS, REYNALDO JR ORTEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 35 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 MAGUNDAYAO, ARMIE SANTOS
    602 MAJA, QUINNIE GALVE
    603 MALAGAYO, ANTONIO III DELA CRUZ
    604 MALE, RONGIE DELA ROSA
    605 MALIGAYA, AYEZA DOMINGO
    606 MALINAO, JEROME VINCENT BEJASA
    607 MALING, CLARISSA TAMAYO
    608 MALLARI, KENNETH REX CASTRO
    609 MALLORCA, JUDE LORICA
    610 MALONG, ANIESAH ARCEO
    611 MALONZO, JOHN CARLO VALENCIA
    612 MANALIGOD, JAMES VAN GAPUZ
    613 MANANGO, RANEL UROT
    614 MANANSALA, PRECILITA VIRAY
    615 MANCIA, MA ODESSA MORTEL
    616 MANGUBAT, LOIDA AYAG
    617 MANINANG, APRIL ANN FLORES
    618 MANINGO, JOSE MARTIN ZOSA
    619 MANIPOL, CHRISTINE ERICKA
    620 MANIQUEZ, LEONEL RESENTE
    621 MANTUPAR, KRISELLE ABBY LORENO
    622 MARA, JEROME TANYAG
    623 MARALLI, MARIE ANGELENE LIGSAY
    624 MARAMBA, KATLYN KATE FERNANDEZ
    625 MARANAN, THRESHIA ANNE SALIGAO
    626 MARAVILLA, IRISH CUERDO
    627 MARIANO, KIERGIE BANA
    628 MARILAO, ARVIN LESTER VIOLENA
    629 MARQUEZ, CILLINI KABINGUE
    630 MARTICIO, RICHELLE NIKKA MHAE MANGUERA
    631 MARTIN, ARJED PAOLO SIGUA
    632 MARZADO, ZACHARY PARAS
    633 MASI, BLESSY GRACE DE VERA
    634 MATEL, PAUL KENNETH LANDAYAN
    635 MATES, JAY BART PAYDOEN
    636 MATUTE, DELMAR QUIBOQUIBO
    637 MAXINO, LORRAINE MAE MISOLES
    638 MAYO, WINNIE ROSE HERNANDEZ
    639 MAYUGA, DIOMEL DIOMAMPO
    640 MAÑEBO, VANESA FERRER
    641 MEDALLE, KENNETH JAIME ZAFRA
    642 MEDIAVILLA, JOHN ROBERT CALUBAQUIB
    643 MEDINA, DICK ELMERSON BIGOY
    644 MEDINA, NIKITA QUILLA
    645 MENDEZ, MICO JOHN CORPUZ
    646 MENDOZA, AEROJHINE CAGANAP
    647 MENDOZA, ASHLEY MAE CATIIS
    648 MENDOZA, CHRISHA MAE COLOBONG
    649 MENDOZA, JACKSON CASTRO
    650 MENDOZA, JASMIN KAE LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 36 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 MENDOZA, JESUS PAOLO TORRES
    652 MENDOZA, JOVANNI CARL SUAREZ
    653 MENDOZA, WELLA MAE
    654 MERCADO, JAN CARLO ARCALA
    655 MERCADO, JOHN EMMANUEL BILUAN
    656 MERJUDIO, KIM LESTER CAMONIAS
    657 MERO, JUSTIN GOMEZ
    658 MICU, EMERSON PERALTA
    659 MILLARES, DEAN CRESENCIO CLEMENTE
    660 MINA, JONATHAN EDULIAN
    661 MINGUITO, JERSON LOFRANCO
    662 MIONES, RONAN JASON KHO
    663 MIPA, JAYSON PACAÑA
    664 MIRANDA, JOSEPH UDAUNDO
    665 MIRANDA, JUAN CARLO SANTIAGO
    666 MIRANDA, PAUL JOSHUA BALAGTAS
    667 MIRANDA, ROJELYN ABAINZA
    668 MIRANDILLA, KIMBERLY DE LEON
    669 MONEDA, LADY MIRACLE PUYOD
    670 MONTAÑEZ, RAYMAR CABANA
    671 MORAL, JEMARIE ANN VALERIO
    672 MORALEDA, MARK ANGELO EDUARTE
    673 MORALES, ELLA MIE VIVAS
    674 MORALIDAD, MARIELLE AQUINO
    675 MORES, JOHN BRIGHT CLEMENTE
    676 MORRERO, CARLO ANGELO LOPEZ
    677 MOSCA, JOSHUA LUGTU
    678 MOTAS, CHRISTIAN RUÑO
    679 MUNCADA, CARMELO JAMES ARMENDEZ
    680 MUNDO, LINDA BIANCA REYES
    681 MUNGCAL, ABEGAIL ANQUILO
    682 MUNGKAL, MA KRISTELA FAITH AMADOR
    683 MUSÑGI, LEVENIER MALIWAT
    684 NACAS, ABDUL HALIM SUMAGUINA
    685 NACIONAL, JULIAN DAMASCO
    686 NAIDAS, JOHN RHEY LOMBOY
    687 NALULA, JOEL CADAWENG
    688 NAPANA, AMOR CASTROVERDE
    689 NAPANA, DULCE CASTROVERDE
    690 NARANJO, NIEL CHRISTOPHER I ALCOVILLA
    691 NATABIO, GESSEL SAPLAGIO
    692 NATIVIDAD, JAN MARLOE PERALTA
    693 NAZARIO, ALFONSO JERALD DE LEON
    694 NERI, LAIZA PAULENE GUSTO
    695 NOLASCO, JOHN JOSEPH GONZALES
    696 NORIEGA, MHICCA ALLYSSA ROAN
    697 NOVIDA, JEROME CHRISTOPER ALCANTARA
    698 NUGUID, KAREN MAE LITERAL
    699 NUNAG, MICHAEL JOHN DE JESUS
    700 OBRA, JOHN EMMANUEL MABAGOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 37 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 OCAMPO, ILDEFONSO III MAÑALE
    702 OCFEMIA, LEOBEL MALATE
    703 OCHOTORENA, SHAIRA ELAIZA DARANDA
    704 OLAN, DENISSE TORIZO
    705 OLANO, CHRISTOPHER LICAYAN
    706 OLAYVAR, MARICRIS JOSE
    707 OLEGARIO, PATRICK DALE PINGOL
    708 OMEGA, GIRLIE FALGUERA
    709 OMPAD, OSCAR JR HINONANGAN
    710 ONG, ARNOLD DERIC MACALDO
    711 ONG, DAVE ROMARIO CAMAYAN
    712 ONGOCO, ALFONSO GERALD DE GUIA
    713 OREGANO, FAITH ALVAÑEZ
    714 ORQUIZA, JOHN CLIFFORD RAMOS
    715 ORTEGA, DUANE KURT DELOS REYES
    716 ORTEGA, JOHN MICHAEL NAGALES
    717 ORTEGA, MA MARGARITA VILLAMIN
    718 ORTEGA, RODNEY CRIS BALAOD
    719 ORTIZ, GLENN MEJORADA
    720 PABUSTAN, MANUEL III PASCUAL
    721 PACAMALAN, NIÑA KIRSTIN LADRA
    722 PACANAN, MARK JONEL MALIGAT
    723 PADDAYUMAN, DEVIS VILLAFUERTE
    724 PADRE, JAY-AR LLONA
    725 PAGAD, JOHN MATHEW BARITUA
    726 PAGADUAN, DIALEN ILUSTRADO
    727 PAGADUAN, PRAULINE LOUISSE PULIDO
    728 PAITAN, CRISHA MAE GONATO
    729 PALCIS, RENAFLOR LERONA
    730 PALMA, JHON TROY SIOTING
    731 PALMA, KENNETH ED BALDOVE
    732 PAMAT, ROSEMARIE FEDREQUILAN
    733 PANALONDONG, RANICA VEN MACALIAG
    734 PANGOD, WRINDLE BRET MANODON
    735 PANSACALA, HANNAH JOY MARAAN
    736 PANTE, RICHARD VER BAGA
    737 PANUNCILLO, ADDIE NATHALIE DEZA
    738 PAQUERA, LENDIE AMORA
    739 PARAS, AUDIMAR CARPIO
    740 PARAS, EMMANUEL ZAÑO
    741 PARDILLA, LEO I LACASTE
    742 PARPAN, CHRISTINE JOY ADELAN
    743 PARREÑO, RUBY ROSE LAMPARERO
    744 PASCO, JOMARSUS JIMENEZ
    745 PASCUA, MARLON PINEDA
    746 PASCUAL, DODDIE DELOS REYES
    747 PASCUAL, PAUL EDWARD ARCEO
    748 PASIMIO, MARYMEL BRITANICO
    749 PASION, RAYMUND ROA
    750 PASTRANA, GARRY PARDILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 38 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 PASTRANA, LARA IVANA DELA FUENTE
    752 PATIGAYON, REA MAE BIHAG
    753 PATIO, ALLAN RYAN BALDONADO
    754 PAYANG, MADELEINE REYES
    755 PAYOYO, RON MICHAEL GALLARTE
    756 PEJI, RAY-AN ALCAZAR
    757 PELAEZ, EMMANUEL ROSCOE II PORLEY
    758 PEPITO, CELESTIAN PAUL RICACHO
    759 PEPITO, GARYL JAY NEPOMUCENO
    760 PEPITO, JUDAN GASALAO
    761 PERADO, LAWRENCE WINSON DANTES
    762 PERANG, JONAH CRIS TAMAYO
    763 PEREZ, ARVIN BOBIS
    764 PEÑAMORA, JANN EIRROL PORTELO
    765 PEÑARANDA, JUDESSA MARIE
    766 PICARDO, TOBIAS JR MUYRONG
    767 PIGOS, JODELYN DEL PILAR
    768 PIGTAIN, RHOU IAN AYCARDO
    769 PILA, ROBERT ALLAN VENIEGAS
    770 PILLOS, GLADYS MADERAZO
    771 PINCA, EUGENE NAVARRO
    772 PINKIHAN, JOEL WAKIT
    773 PINLAC, LARAH MELISSA DEXIMO
    774 PINTO, EVONNE YANDAY
    775 PISCOS, ELPIDIO III PACINIO
    776 PLAMERAS, JOSHUA MAURICE FABILLAR
    777 POMIDA, MICHELLE LIM
    778 PONGASI, JONATHAN JR CATADMAN
    779 PORIO, RENOLL RIÑO
    780 PORNILLOS, GENEL SAPALICIO
    781 PORTEZA, CELOVER HERNAN
    782 POSADAS, JUSTIN ERIK ALEGRE
    783 PRADO, JOEMHAR OBIAS
    784 PRECHING, PETER PAUL PASTERA
    785 PRINCIPIO, JOMAR BERNARDO
    786 PUNAY, JOLIE PEARL PELAYO
    787 QUIBAL, ANGEL JR DE JUAN
    788 QUIJANO, NES JOHN DELAVIN
    789 QUIJOY, LLOYD QUIJANO
    790 QUINTO, KEVIN MONTANO
    791 RABINA, GLEN VILLON
    792 RABINO, MICHAEL CABRERA
    793 RACCA, RHEA KARREN ALBINO
    794 RAMA, DOVY ENRIQUEZ
    795 RAMBOY, BATSHEBA GRACE BOQUIRON
    796 RAMIREZ, BERNADETTE SOLEDAD
    797 RAMO, BORIS MORTEL
    798 RAMONES, MA JENICA BARIAS
    799 RAMOS, AIRA MALONZO
    800 RAMOS, CHRISTLY GIL ROTEA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 39 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 RAMOS, MARIA PATRICIA LORRAINE LEGASPI
    802 RAMOS, MARIE ANGELIQUE MAGAT
    803 RAMOS, MAY FLORABELLE CRISOSTOMO
    804 RAMOS, ROGER II RUBIO
    805 RAMOS, WEA MAY BALBIDO
    806 RAPADA, EMMANUEL GUMAYAGAY
    807 RAYMUNDO, EDUARD EBAJA
    808 REBOLLO, IAN LEE MACADANGDANG
    809 REFORMA, JUNE VINCENT LUCHAVEZ
    810 REGAL, NATHANIEL ARROYO
    811 REGALA, BRIAN JOSE GARCIA
    812 REGALA, MA NATHALIE ROSE CARANGUIAN
    813 REGALADO, JERALD ASTRONOMO
    814 REGUINE, MA RHONALYN MORENO
    815 REMO, MARC KEVIN ENRIQUEZ
    816 RESULTAY, SHARMAINE DE VERA
    817 REVILLA, RENZ KARL LORIEGA
    818 REY, ANN JESSIERE GECOMO
    819 REY, JEMIMA LOIS MACATANGAY
    820 REYES, ARVIN CARLO PALABAY
    821 REYES, FERLITA DE GUZMAN
    822 REYES, KYLE GLORIANI
    823 REYES, MARY JANE ROCO
    824 REYES, MIYUKI JONES PAMISA
    825 REYES, ROCHELLE EGAMINO
    826 RIBLE, GESILLE SALAS
    827 RILLERA, JANE WANZEL ESTRELLADO
    828 RIO, ED VINCENT PO
    829 RIPARIP, ARNALDO ARBITRARIO
    830 RIVERA, ERRI PIRING
    831 RIVERA, JAIME CARLO COMPLIDO
    832 RIVERA, MARICHELLE BATINGA
    833 RIVERA, MON CARLO DANAO
    834 RIVERO, ANTOINETTE MARIE FERNANDO
    835 RIVERO, RENZ JAY
    836 ROBLES, IRA KEENWELL BAUN
    837 ROBLES, JAYVEE SILVESTRE
    838 ROBLES, KATHREEN LA TORRE
    839 ROBLES, MARIA FE DELA TORRE
    840 ROCHA, NESTOR JR ARZAGA
    841 ROCILLO, LEONARDO LORENZO
    842 RODIL, CHARMAINE MALIT
    843 RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD BRIAN VILLANUEVA
    844 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE DIANNE OPIAZA
    845 RODRIGUEZ, RODESA MARIE BALBUENA
    846 ROMERO, JESTER GAMIAO
    847 ROMO, DONA CLAIRE ALINDAJAO
    848 ROQUE, MARK ANTHONY PAGDINGALAN
    849 ROQUE, RACHEL ANN SANTOS
    850 ROSAL, LEMUEL ELOMINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 40 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 ROSALES, MONICA NOREEN ACLAN
    852 ROSETE, JEROME LAZARO
    853 ROSETE, LLOYD RENZ LIGMAYO
    854 ROXAS, KIMBERLY RAMIREZ
    855 SABADO, GERARD NICO TABOY
    856 SABORNIDO, JAYROLD ROSETE
    857 SADIWA, ARIS NATAL
    858 SADSAD, JOHN KEVIN VALENZUELA
    859 SAGISI, MARK MARTIN VINLUAN
    860 SALAMANCA, SANDONAR ABEGONIA
    861 SALAZAR, IAN CARLOS VILLAREAL
    862 SALCEDO, KEVIN NOYNOY TAMANU
    863 SALONGA, ADRIAN II GADONG
    864 SALTIN, JOHN PAUL DOMALOS
    865 SALURIA, ELLA MAY GALVEZ
    866 SALVADOR, CARLO ENRICO MARGELINO
    867 SAMPANG, ROMART MILLOS
    868 SAMSON, ROSS EDWARD ROMERO
    869 SAN JOSE, JEN LOUIE REYES
    870 SAN JUAN, CANDY PARAS
    871 SAN LUIS, JING-JING SANCHEZ
    872 SAN LUIS, RASCHENE EDITH NIETO
    873 SANCHEZ, MARVIN ALOLOR
    874 SANDAY, NURHAYA YUSOP
    875 SANTIAGO, IAN KENNETH BALLENA
    876 SANTIAGO, RONA JAISE ASISTIO
    877 SANTOS, ALEX MAGAT
    878 SANTOS, CARL MICHAEL MERCADO
    879 SANTOS, JOANNE ROBLES
    880 SANTOS, PATRICK MORALES
    881 SARDOMA, JESSAMAE GONZAGA
    882 SARMIENTO, EDGAR LOURD RODRIGUEZ
    883 SARMIENTO, JHON MARK SORIO
    884 SARSAGAT, JANELLA ROSE VERDER
    885 SEBASTIAN, DALE ANDREW LUNA
    886 SEDA, JHONLY MARC MAGDASOC
    887 SENORO, JENEL JUSTINE REYES
    888 SERCEÑA, JOHN JEFFREY VILLEGAS
    889 SERILLANO, JONATHAN MILLENA
    890 SESMAR, ENA ALODIA PILAR
    891 SETENTA, RAYNALD BAQUERO
    892 SEVERINO, MIL EDELBERT PARCON
    893 SIBAYA, ERIEDER COCHESA
    894 SIDING, ARRASID HAJAN
    895 SILVA, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ
    896 SILVERIO, EMIL LOIS SAMONTE
    897 SIM, CHRISTOPHER JHAROLD RAMOS
    898 SIMEON, JHON MICHAEL ABENIR
    899 SINAL, FARJAN RAGONDO
    900 SOLAJO, CHRISTELLE RON CALDERON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 41 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 SOLIMAN, ALECXIS NEIL CAYSIP
    902 SOLIS, GLEEN NARTE
    903 SOLIS, MARK JOHN MENDOZA
    904 SOLLANO, PAUL WISLEY VILLAMOR
    905 SOLOMON, LORENZO
    906 SORIANO, ANNE CHYLEEN ADRIAGA
    907 SORIANO, GABRIEL GIRON
    908 SORIANO, JOHANNAH ALAIN DE MESA
    909 SUAREZ, SHARLENE BERON
    910 SUARILLA, RONILO JR MANANSALA
    911 SUGALA, KASHMAR YVES ARIPAL
    912 SUGANOB, MA KAREN BAYURAN
    913 SUNGA, DAN ABRAHAM JACOB
    914 SUPLICO, JESSER PAUL PO
    915 SUQUIB, CHARLES RAMCIS MIÑOZA
    916 SUSON, MICHELLE ROSE MICABALO
    917 SUTERIO, DANICA LOVE ESGUERRA
    918 SY, MILES FELICE DIZON
    919 TABAO, ABDULRAHMAN RAMOS
    920 TABASIN, JANINE JEAN PAPELLERO
    921 TABIO, ROSEVEN MARIE DELFINO
    922 TABUZO, SAMUEL JORDAN SAGUINSIN
    923 TADIFA, PAULA PASCO
    924 TAKEI, ARCHIE MALLARI
    925 TALANIA, JONATHAN VILLARTA
    926 TAMAYO, CHERLYN LAURIN
    927 TAMONDONG, JEFFREY MANDAP
    928 TAMONDONG, KEVIN DALISAY
    929 TAN, CHRISTENSON DANIEL BERNAL
    930 TAN, MAXILYN CHUA
    931 TAN, SHARMAINE TIONG
    932 TANDAYU, JORAM KEIL SUBIDO
    933 TANGUILIG, JEALYNNE RAINELLE SANTOS
    934 TANIO, MAYREJOICE SAN JOSE
    935 TANTOCO, MICHAEL JOSEPH SINAGUINAN
    936 TAVARES, MIAMI AMOR LAZAGA
    937 TAÑEDO, SHARMAINE MANALO
    938 TEMPLONUEVO, ALEJANDRO VARGAS
    939 TENOR, VICENTE JR YATASA
    940 TENORIO, JOHN RASEC CATIBOG
    941 TERNIO, HAROLD BORROMEO
    942 TEÑOSO, LADY DIANE ARCE
    943 TIAMA, PAUL PATRICK MARIÑO
    944 TIERRA, FERNALIZ DE VERA
    945 TIIN, DANIEL BONALOS
    946 TINAYA, VLADIMIR LAUDER BALLENA
    947 TOBIAS, JHENESE SODI
    948 TORIO, RYAN SYLWYN SISON
    949 TORMO, TIMOTHY JOSEPH GUINTO
    950 TORRANO, CRISSEL RIVERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 42 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 TORRECHIVA, RANNY JERUSALEM
    952 TORRES, JENARD RHYLL CUTIN
    953 TORRES, NEIL MATTHEW TOPACIO
    954 TORTOLES, BRYAN JAMES ELEAZAR
    955 TRINIDAD, CARLO GERME
    956 TUAZON, KEVIN BASILAN
    957 TUBAC, MARIANNE ALCANTARA
    958 TUBIG, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
    959 TUGADE, JEFFREY MATIAS
    960 TUNGOL, BJONRITZ JASPER LANGCAUON
    961 TUSCANO, DEXTER LOUIE BRIONES
    962 UDALBE, MARYCRIS QUIDET
    963 UMACOB, JAY ADRIAN BABANTO
    964 UMALI, STEPHEN KARL MASA
    965 URANING, ANDREA NICHOLE TORRES
    966 URBANO, REXARD NAVARRO
    967 USMAN, ABDUL AZIZ LIPAE
    968 USOP, JAMELLA CABARO
    969 UY, NICHOLAS MARTINEZ
    970 UY, RICARDO FRANCISCO CARBON
    971 VALDEZ, JANDEL TAÑGUB
    972 VALDEZ, KRISTHA IZA VELASCO
    973 VALDEZ, MARIA BERNADETTE TAMAYO
    974 VALDEZ, MICHAEL ANTHONY TEJERERO
    975 VALDEZ, RHEMAR BON GUMBAN
    976 VALE CRUZ, MARV VEJERANO
    977 VALIENTE, JEZRAEL HUR BARINQUE
    978 VALMORIDA, RANDY ABRIS
    979 VARGAS, JONATHAN JACANG
    980 VELASCO, FERDINAND ALERICK BUENAOBRA
    981 VELASQUEZ, JOMAR OMANDAM
    982 VELASQUEZ, KATHERINE AGTUTUBO
    983 VEQUISO, BERNARD JAY INOTAO
    984 VERDEJO, RON ALDRIN GONZALES
    985 VERGARA, LYKA MERCADO
    986 VICENCIO, MACHAIL EDRICH VIRAY
    987 VICTORIO, JERICK PAUL FERNANDEZ
    988 VIERNEZA, KENNETH HERNANDEZ
    989 VILLACRUSIS, RENZO NIMUAN
    990 VILLACUER, JEAVIN ALBIALDE
    991 VILLADO, GEORGE KEENLY GODINEZ
    992 VILLAFAÑA, TIMOTHY ARNIE CABANOS
    993 VILLAFLORES, KELVIN TIVIDAD
    994 VILLAGONZALO, JAMES JACOBB CASTILLON
    995 VILLAMOR, MARLON ABAD
    996 VILLANUEVA, DAVID SUMAGAYSAY
    997 VILLANUEVA, ERIKA JANELLE GUINTO
    998 VILLANUEVA, JOHN GARY RECTO
    999 VILLANUEVA, JOHN RAY BERNAL
    1000 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH JOHN PABALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 43 of 43
    Released on APRIL 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 VILLANUEVA, VINCENT RAFAEL RIVERA
    1002 VILLARIN, ARON SIMON CASTILLO
    1003 VILLARIN, KEVIN ZULUETA
    1004 VILLASIS, PRECEL PARAGOYA
    1005 VILLAVICENCIO, NICAH ALVAREZ
    1006 VILLORENTE, MARVIN YALONG
    1007 VIRAY, RONNELL ALIZON
    1008 VITERBO, JACEL ANNE SUAZE
    1009 YAP, ROBIN ROYCE TIMBOL
    1010 YARANON, ARVIN DE GUZMAN
    1011 YBAÑEZ, ADONIS HABAL
    1012 YPIL, EZRA CHRISTINE PATALINGHUG
    1013 YTING, JAN MARIE BUENDIA
    1014 YUSI, NOMAR QUIAMBAO
    1015 YUZON, NICHOLE INZON
    1016 ZAMORA, JAN VENICE LAURITO
    1017 ZAMORA, SHALDAINE MAE CUARES
    1018 ZARATE, JERCYLE BRIAN CARATING
    1019 ZERNA, JEREMAIH KRIS ABECIA
    1020 ZULUETA, ALFRED JOSEPH AMOR
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

    The April 2017 ECE board exam covered the following subjects: mathematics and electronics engineering, general engineering and applied sciences (GEAS) and electronics systems and technologies (EST).

    Meanwhile, ECT exams covered various technical subjects, laws and ethics.


    ECE BOARD EXAM RESULTS RELEASE DATE

    Barring unforeseen circumstances, PRC is scheduled to release April 2017 ECE board exam results on Friday, April 7 or in 3 working days after the last day of exam. We advise examinees to monitor announcement of results between 5:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m.

    In April 2016 exam, results were released after 3 working days. PRC named a total of 917 out of 2,482 who have passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 985 out of 1,196 passers of the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

    In April 2015, results were also out in 3 working days. A total of 892 out of 2,552 successfully hurdled the ECE board exam and 1,066 out of 1,483 aced the ECT licensure exams.

    Note that PRC may also release results ahead or beyond the target date without prior notice.

    Here's the Electronics Engineering board exam results overview for the past 2 years:

    Electronics Engineer (ECE) board exam

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    April 2017 2,503 1,033 41.27% 3
    October 2016 4,742 1,914 40.36% 3
    April 2016 2,482 917 36.95% 3
    October 2015 4,467 1,784 39.94% 3
    April 2015 2,552 892 34.95% 3


    Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    April 2017 1,273 1,020 80.13% 3
    October 2016 3,642 2,722 74.74% 3
    April 2016 1,196 985 82.36% 3
    October 2015 3,518 2,984 84.82% 3
    April 2015 1,483 1,066 71.88% 3

    PASSING THE ECE BOARD EXAM

    Per Section 16 of R.A. 9292 or the "Electronics Engineering Law of 2004," a candidate for Electronics Engineer (ECE) or Electronics Technician (ECT) must obtain a passing rating of seventy percent (70%) in each subject given during the examination.

    This is provided, however, that a candidate who obtains a passing rating in the majority of the subjects but obtains a rating in the other subject/s below seventy percent (70%) but not lower than sixty percent (60%), shall be allowed to take one removal examination on the subject/s where he/she failed to obtain the passing rating.

    Finally, that should the examinee fail to obtain a passing rating in the removal examination, he/she shall be considered as having failed the entire licensure examination.

    For ECE, the usual national passing rate is on the range of 30-40% while 70-85% for ECT.

    TOP PERFORMING SCHOOLS

    As per Commission Resolution No. 2010-547 series of 2010, University of the Philippines (UP)-Diliman topped the ECE board exam in the same period last year as the school got 90.48-percent passing rate or 19 out of 21 passed the test. Meanwhile, Mapua Institute of Technology (MIT), Adamson University and technological Institute of the Philippines (TIP)-Manila were named as the top performing schools for ECT.

    Meanwhile, none of the schools qualified in the top performing list for April 2015 ECE board exam. De La Salle University (DLSU)-Manila, MIT and Adamson University aced the ECT board examination.


    REGISTRATION OF NEW ECEs, ECTs

    From April 17 to April 20, 2017, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line.

    Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following requirements:
    • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula)
    • 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession.

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC added.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    Examinees of April 2017 ECE, ECT board exam, including non-passers and removal, may verify their test results per subject online through PRC's verification of ratings (VoR) page.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS ece

    The Summit Express will update this site immediately for the full list of passers, topnotchers and performance of schools once results are out online.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad