TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: October 2016 ECE, ECT board exam results

    (Updated October 21) Those awaiting results of October 2016 Electronics Engineer (ECE) and Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam can find here the full list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electronics Engineering (BEE) released official results in 3 working days after the tests.

    October 2016 ECE, ECT board exam results

    UPDATE: PRC announced on Friday, October 21, that 1,914 out of 4,742 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 2,722 out of 3,642 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

    RELATED RESULTS

    PRC administered the second licensure exam for Electronics Engineering this year on October 15 and 16 (ECE) and October 17 (ECT) in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Lucena.

    The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 2 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 AALA, MARK JAYSON MAYUGA
    2 ABAD, ADELLAINE BATIN
    3 ABAD, ADRIAN JONEL PEREZ
    4 ABADILLA, DAREEN MIJ CADALIG
    5 ABALAIN, EMMANUEL JR VICTORIO
    6 ABALOS, DEIDREI NARVASA
    7 ABANADOR, MA KRISTINE JOY BERAME
    8 ABANES, RIONLE MANALO
    9 ABANTO, ARMIL GLOTON
    10 ABARINTOS, SEAN BRENDAN TRINIDAD
    11 ABAYON, JAY AQUINO
    12 ABDULLAH, KHALID ALI
    13 ABELARDO, MELCHIZEDEK ROL
    14 ABELLANOSA, CHRISTIAN BILOY
    15 ABIT, MARLON ANTONIO
    16 ABONG, ALDWIN ALARCON
    17 ABROGAR, JOHN ALLEN GALINADA
    18 ABUAN, ADRIAN DIAMANTE
    19 ABUNDO, RONNEL BALINGBING
    20 ACABADO, JEAN MAE PATULOT
    21 ACERO, JAYSON POLINAG
    22 ACLA, LESTER JOHN WABINGA
    23 ACOSTA, DRAZEN JAKE MANAOAT
    24 ACUEZA, YVAN REYES
    25 ACUIN, GILBERT ABEJAR
    26 ACUÑA, JESUS JR NICOR
    27 ADA, KIM GERARD LUBRICA
    28 ADO, JEMIMA ANN EBIN
    29 ADRIANO, ANGELICA MARABE
    30 ADRIANO, CRISTINE POLIDARIO
    31 ADRIANO, SHARA LLAMADO
    32 AFICIAL, GILMARC OCHOA
    33 AFRICA, ANGELO LUIS ARREZA
    34 AGAN, REY FRANCIS ARIOLA
    35 AGANON, MICHAEL VINCENT SALES
    36 AGAPITO, AGASSI DWAYNE HERRERA
    37 AGAS, JOHN RHAD JIMENEZ
    38 AGBAY, CINDERELLA MHAY BON
    39 AGNAS, CLARENCE JOSEPH GATDULA
    40 AGOYLO, TRECIA CHUA
    41 AGPAOA, RUEL ANGELO CASTILLO
    42 AGUACITO, PAOLO DE JOSEPH
    43 AGUILA, RHOWIN MIGUEL LIGUTAN
    44 AGUILAR, JOHN NOAH TORRES
    45 AGUILAR, VON CALVIN AQUE
    46 AGUSTIN, CHEXEL DE RAMOS
    47 AGUSTIN, DANIELLE GRACE BRIÑES
    48 AGUSTIN, JULIANNE SILVERIO
    49 AGUSTIN, MARK DON JOCELL GASCON
    50 AGUSTIN, RAZALYN BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 3 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGUSTIN, SOPHIA GRACIA PONCE
    52 ALADANO, MISCHELLE TORDIL
    53 ALAJAS, OLIVER JOHN YAYA
    54 ALAMARES, RUSTEE VON GONZALES
    55 ALANO, FRANCISCO IRANZO
    56 ALANO, MARITONI MESIA
    57 ALATTICA, KEVIN MAÑALAC
    58 ALAYON, NESTOR BON PRAL
    59 ALBA, NICOLE DENISE SALVOSA
    60 ALBARRACIN, RENEE ANNE VILLEJO
    61 ALBURO, JOHN MICHAEL DIALOGO
    62 ALBURO, KREZZA LYN SATUMCACAL
    63 ALCANTARA, JOHN CARLO CLEMENTE
    64 ALCANTARA, PAUL CHESTER GESMUNDO
    65 ALCARAZ, WARNER JAY SAGALA
    66 ALCID, ACE DOMINIC CHING
    67 ALCONTIN, JOMARI LIGON
    68 ALCOTIBO, JOHN PAUL LIBO-ON
    69 ALDA, BRIAN BERNABE
    70 ALDOVER, MERYL ANDAL
    71 ALDOVINO, PRINCESS DANICA MENDOZA
    72 ALEJANDRE, ALLAINE RELEVO
    73 ALEJANDRO, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
    74 ALEJANDRO, MARK DAVID VIRAY
    75 ALEJO, MONICO CUBA
    76 ALEMANIA, JAYMARK MADRIDEO
    77 ALERTA, KEVIN TILOS
    78 ALFARERO, PHILIP JOHN JAMIR
    79 ALFARO, HARVEY CAJULAO
    80 ALIBAYAN, JAN PAUL IBAÑEZ
    81 ALIBO, EMMANUEL LUNA
    82 ALIMOREN, FITZ GERALD TUBIN
    83 ALINDAYU, RENZ MARTIN GONZALES
    84 ALJAS, DEXIE JAY MONTAÑO
    85 ALMA, MARIA EUNICE ABILAY
    86 ALMACEN, IAN TACIO
    87 ALMAREZ, JOHN AARON JALANDO-ON
    88 ALMAZAN, CHARLENE MAE BANDOLIN
    89 ALMAZAN, EUNICE CANARIA
    90 ALMEDA, FLOYD LIMUEL AGULTO
    91 ALMEDILLA, CHARLES BENCYN SUAY
    92 ALMENDRAL, JANE NICOLE LACSON
    93 ALMERO, REYNALD TELADO
    94 ALOCELJA, JAY LOYD BABIA
    95 ALOLOD, REY-AR TAMBA
    96 ALOP, JAY JAY FRANCISCO
    97 ALQUIZA, TESSA ORETA
    98 ALVAREZ, JANN TERENCE LUNA
    99 ALVIAR, KATE CHRISTINE LAURENTE
    100 ALZATE, MARIA CRISTINA ROBES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 4 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 AMATA, JOREL MORENO
    102 AMBITO, KENNETH ESPERANZA
    103 AMBROSIO, LEOJAY ANDRES
    104 AMISTAD, NICOLE ARIANNE VALIENTE
    105 AMODIA, VICTOR CHRISTOPHER ALPERT AMODIA
    106 AMOGUIS, JENINA REALICA
    107 AMORES, JOHN VICTOR PAOLO REYES
    108 AMORES, MARK JOSEPH CASTILLO
    109 AMPARO, GIO ALFONSO PRIETO
    110 AMPO, VINCENT CEASAR RAYPON
    111 AMUL, JUSTINE NIKKOLE VILLANUEVA
    112 ANACION, PAOLO SUMAGAYSAY
    113 ANATALIO, RAINNELL CADA
    114 ANCHOREZ, WILSON MAGPANTAY
    115 ANDAL, EMIL HERNANDEZ
    116 ANDRES, ARVIN ARELLANO
    117 ANG, HANNAH VANESSA TALUSAN
    118 ANG, JAPHET ALFEO NIÑO DIOLA
    119 ANG, RYAN JADE TIMCANG
    120 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN AARON AMPARO
    121 ANGELES, PRINCESS ERICA TAYCO
    122 ANGELES, RAMON EMMANUEL RAYOS
    123 ANGGOT, EDMOND PHILIP DALAGON
    124 ANGUSTIA, JOTHAM IVAN OLIVA
    125 ANTONIO, IAN GILBERT PAGARAN
    126 ANTONIO, JARED MERCADO
    127 ANTONIO, JOHN ANDRAE SALOSAGCOL
    128 ANTONIO, RENMARC JOSEPH DINGLI
    129 ANTOQUIA, JEFFREY NAVARRO
    130 APOLINARIO, JIREH JOSHUA MARGALLO
    131 APONESTO, SHARMAINE ALYSSA MARIE GARCIA
    132 APUD, ALVIN CALMITA
    133 APUYAN, KLIXON NYLLE TEE
    134 AQUINO, BENEDICT MIGUEL
    135 AQUINO, JOHN KENNEDY MENDOZA
    136 ARAGON, REYMOND BAOIT
    137 ARAGONCILLO, CARL JASON CAIN
    138 ARAMBULO, CINDY CERENEO
    139 ARANILLA, BERNARD SUBELDIA
    140 ARANZADO, ALLEN JOSEPH CIMAFRANCA
    141 ARANZADO, JUVIE ROSE GALACIO
    142 ARAÑA, ROMULO ROMMEL AVENIDO
    143 ARBUYES, DARYL LABAGO
    144 ARCANGEL, MARY SHY LADY PASCUA
    145 ARCANGEL, RUDEN PASCUAL
    146 ARCIGA, MARLON SIMBILLO
    147 ARCINAL, SWEET KATHLEEN
    148 ARELLANO, AIRES JOY PAHAYAHAY
    149 ARELLANO, ARCHIANNE DALE DELA CRUZ
    150 ARELLANO, RALPH JUSTINE ABRIGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 5 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ARENGA, JOY PAUL CASALES
    152 ARIOLA, HILFRED JOSEF
    153 ARISTON, KRISTINE LORRAINE GERRA
    154 ARIÑABO, RIMAR JAVIER
    155 ARMARIO, STEEVE PAOLO BOLONGON
    156 ARMECIN, JOHN PAUL TAYLARAN
    157 AROCENA, EIMEREN BUENO
    158 AROJADO, KIMBERT ASOTIGUE
    159 AROLLADO, JOHN CLARK SANCHEZ
    160 ARQUERO, MARIDETH FONTILLAS
    161 ARREZA, ROBERT TOMAS
    162 ARRIETA, MATT ANDREW FLORES
    163 ARTUZ, PATRICIA LYN GUEVARRA
    164 ASCAN, ADRIAN GIOVANNI GOMEZ
    165 ASILO, NICHOLAS MARIOUS BATARAO
    166 ASIS, PEARL ALVHIE MARTINEZ
    167 ASISTORES, RONNEL LANDICHO
    168 ASPERA, JIMMEL ANTHONY DUMOL
    169 ASTURIAS, JOHN PAUL ANTHONY CASTILLO
    170 ATIENZA, GERICH ROMMEL ULYZES LANDICHO
    171 ATIENZA, JESSICA CARINGAL
    172 AUSTRIA, JASTEL GABRIEL JAVIER
    173 AUSTRIA, JAY-R AUSTRIA
    174 AUXTERO, YVES CHRISTIAN INGKING
    175 AVELINO, JOT RESONABLE
    176 AWKIT, ALLISON ACERO
    177 AYANGCO, REGINE TABI
    178 AYERAS, JAYVEE BOLAÑOS
    179 AYING, MARIA VIM DIAZ
    180 AYOP, MARCOS JR LIBRES
    181 AYROSO, ALEXIS ARCILLA
    182 AYSON, KURT RUSSEL CABATBAT
    183 BABON, BRYAN PITAO
    184 BACALANDO, KIM WILTON LUCERO
    185 BACONGALLO, KHAMILLE JALYSA SIBUG
    186 BACTOL, FRENCH JOLLIE MESINA
    187 BACULI, VICTOR JR FRONDA
    188 BAGABAY, JHON ROALD ABORITA
    189 BAHINTING, MARK DARYLL NAZARENO
    190 BAILON, CARLOS JR RIVERA
    191 BAIS, DYA MONDE FLORES
    192 BAJO, STEPHEN PAUL REGENCIA
    193 BALAMAD, ALFRED DENNIS BANZUELA
    194 BALANI, CHARMIE DURON
    195 BALAO, ZENDLE DIANE MEDINA
    196 BALASA, JOHN NIXON ARCEDE
    197 BALATONG, MANDILYN ANCHETA
    198 BALATUCAN, MA VICTORIA SINGZON
    199 BALBA, MA NATHANIA QUINTERO
    200 BALBARINO, JACKIE-LOU BALOIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 6 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BALDOVINO, ALAN JOSEPH GOMEZ
    202 BALE, ROLLY PEROY
    203 BALER, ABEGAIL LUALHATI
    204 BALETE, RYAN MATTHEW CARANAY
    205 BALINGGAO, FRYREE OROGO
    206 BALLA, MAYRAQUEL GERONIMO
    207 BALLEDOS, ELI THEODORE INFANTE
    208 BALLESTEROS, MA MONICA CHELSEA BALDO
    209 BALURAN, KHARMON BUDOSO
    210 BALUTE, JEFREY RAMBUNAY
    211 BALUYOT, INGRID BOJ MAGAYON
    212 BALUYUT, JIANNINA ZOCOR PANGILINAN
    213 BANDONG, DENVER GARCIA
    214 BANGALANDO, BRYAN JAY MAGSALAY
    215 BANGAO, JOHANES KITONGAN
    216 BANGLIGAN, ODESUS POKLING
    217 BANGUIBANG, RICELLYNE PEÑALBER
    218 BANNAWI, MONIQUE MARIE AMMAKIW
    219 BANTOTO, FERNAN CONATO
    220 BANUAG, LADLENNON CAJEGAS
    221 BANZALI, JULIO LUIGI TURBANOS
    222 BAQUINQUITO, ACHIST MALACAMAN
    223 BARACE, CARL AUGUSTIN MANOY
    224 BARAL, RONALD BOLOR
    225 BARBADILLO, JEFFREY REYES
    226 BARGO, ROSELLE DIZON
    227 BARRERA, JOHN DEO FAILAMAN
    228 BARRIENTOS, LEI ANNE CONCEPCION
    229 BARTIZO, RESSIE JAN COCJIN
    230 BASANTA, JUDITHA RUSS AGABON
    231 BASARTE, KAYSIEL OYOS
    232 BASCO, RONYL JAY VILLALOBOS
    233 BASSIG, AIRA JANE CUNTAPAY
    234 BATAAN, ANGELO AVILES
    235 BATALLADOR, IVAN JAMES VIC QUITAT
    236 BATARAO, ROLAN JAY JR GONZAGA
    237 BATERINA, JUAN CARLOS TAN
    238 BATHAN, JHONLY REYES
    239 BATILLER, ARCHELLE BALANCIO
    240 BATTAD, ROEL ARELLANO
    241 BATUCAN, DIANA MAY ABAYON
    242 BAUA, KIM KENNETH NITORAL
    243 BAURA, MARY GRACE BUNDOC
    244 BAUTISTA, AVIGEIL DOFREDO
    245 BAUTISTA, HERBERT AMPARO
    246 BAUTISTA, JESSE JAMES PULIDO
    247 BAUTISTA, RENIEL JOSEPH ESTOLAS
    248 BAUTISTA, RHEMYLLE PENILLA
    249 BAUTISTA, YANKEE LAT
    250 BAWAS, LOUISE CADAYGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 7 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BAYATE, JOHN DOMINIQUE SARONA
    252 BAYLON, CHERYL BELARMINO
    253 BAYLON, MARICOR TABU
    254 BECERRO, IAN EDER
    255 BECILLOTE, JOSELITO JR BACLAYON
    256 BEDRIJO, EDGARDO JR CALLAO
    257 BEJO, DUBHE CYRINE VILLALUZ
    258 BELEN, JHUN BRENDO PASTOLERO
    259 BELIZAR, RONNEL CARO
    260 BELLO, ARTHUR ERASMO
    261 BELLO, CHRISTOPHER BONGABONG
    262 BENAVIDES, LYLE ROBIN TERRITORIO
    263 BENAVIDEZ, GIOVANNI BAROLO
    264 BENDICIO, ADFRED CABIGO
    265 BENDO, BRYAN
    266 BENEDICTO, KENNETH AMORES
    267 BENEDICTOS, DHAVIE LYNN BUNA
    268 BERGANTIN, SALVADOR JR RABACAL
    269 BERJA, JOREL CARLO CUSTODIO
    270 BERJA, JUAN PAOLO
    271 BERMACHEA, JEOFFREY LOMIBAO
    272 BERMAS, MHELRICK ANDREW TIMOTEO
    273 BERMILLO, CLARENCE ALAVIAD
    274 BERONILLA, NELSON MAGAT
    275 BERTIS, JUNELL SOTTO
    276 BESA, RAFAEL III UBINA
    277 BESA, REYNALDO JR ORTEGA
    278 BIANDO, JOEL CALLADA
    279 BILAGSING, CLAUDEN RAY MABUTI
    280 BILAR, CATHERINE MAE ARABIS
    281 BILON, JOHN PAUL OMBEGA
    282 BINAG, MARK CRISTER MANGUBA
    283 BIYANG, ISAGANI LUBBANGON
    284 BLANCO, PATRICK DIRECTO
    285 BLASCO, JOHN REY CADELIÑA
    286 BOADO, KARL JORDAN RAZON
    287 BOBADILLA, IAN RENZ CONCEPCION
    288 BOBIS, CHARISSE MAE JABINES
    289 BOC, DIONNE GAY GARCIA
    290 BOCALBOS, WEILAND SANCHEZ
    291 BOCO, JEAN CONTADO
    292 BOGNOT, ARWIN SANCHEZ
    293 BOJOS, TRIZIA ANNE SACRISTAN
    294 BOLABO, ANGELICA CASTILLO
    295 BOLIDO, CHARLENE CAJOLO
    296 BOLIMA, VINCENT MARTIJA
    297 BONDOC, REA ANN ESCORPION
    298 BONDOC, RICARDO III ACOSTA
    299 BONIFACIO, MIGUEL ISIAH REYES
    300 BONIQUIT, REXIE ANNE ANGELES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 8 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BONUS, CHRISTOPHER BULATAO
    302 BOOK, LITO JR INOCENCIO
    303 BOOL, MARC MANUEL SUAREZ
    304 BOQUEO, JOGIE BAGASBAS
    305 BOQUIREN, RICHARD MAISA
    306 BORJA, FROILAN SAN MIGUEL
    307 BORJA, RALPH RAYMOND DE CASTRO
    308 BORROMEO, MARIVIC MANALO
    309 BOTONES, ACAICO PAGDONSOLAN
    310 BOYRAS, HAROLD JAMES SALVAÑA
    311 BRAZIL, DANICA SHERYL MARZAN
    312 BRILLANTES, ALLYSA KATE MANGULABNAN
    313 BRILLANTES, LESLIE VELANO
    314 BROTONEL, ERWIN DELA ROSA
    315 BRUÑA, JAM ELAINE ESPIRITU
    316 BUDOMO, LIANNE ALEXA VALE
    317 BUDOY, ERNIE RIAN BATISTEL
    318 BUENAFE, RENE THOMAS MARQUEZ
    319 BUENAVENTURA, JUSTIN JULIAN
    320 BUENDIA, ROBERT ALLAN ESPINOSA
    321 BUENO, ARJAY ALDRICH HERMENO
    322 BUENVENIDA, PAUL JHON MARIANO
    323 BUGAYONG, CAPELLAMAEYE SORONGON
    324 BUHISAN, APPLE GRACE TABASAN
    325 BULAHAN, BRANDON JAY ALFEREZ
    326 BULAN, JAN KENNETH SORIANO
    327 BULAONG, FRANCES FERDINNE PASCO
    328 BUMANGLAG, PHILIP CHARLES UGALE
    329 BUNAG, DALE JR ORDANEZA
    330 BUNAO, NIKKI ISABEL BLANQUISCO
    331 BUNGAOS, MICAH SICAM
    332 BUQUIR, SARAH MAE PANGANIBAN
    333 BURGOS, ALLEN JANE AMPARO
    334 BURGOS, IBELO JR III BANGLOY
    335 BUSA, THADEA JHANN EFE
    336 BUSTAMANTE, MIKHAILOVA PAMBUENA
    337 BUTAC, BONN JOVI GAVINA
    338 BUTASLAC, ISIDRO III MENDOZA
    339 BUTIONG, KIM JABONETA
    340 BUÑAG, NERISSA ESTRADA
    341 CABAHUG, EMILDRED MANANGAN
    342 CABALCAR, STENA MARI ALONSO
    343 CABALLERO, LORENZ CARL CALZADO
    344 CABALTERA, VANDELON FELIAS
    345 CABALTICAN, MARX LENNIN MARASIGAN
    346 CABARLOC, JAMES ASHER BARAQUIEL
    347 CABASE, ARNULFO JR TAMON
    348 CABATAY, CAMILLE BUAN
    349 CABATAÑA, LEYCEREE JUMAO-AS
    350 CABATBAT, JOHN LESTER ABAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 9 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 CABIAL, NEIL JOHN AYDALLA
    352 CABILDO, TRISHA FELIZ DE SILVA
    353 CABONILLAS, ARNULFO JR BIHAG
    354 CABRERA, RHEA SARMIENTO
    355 CABUELLO, JOMARIE CABUTIN
    356 CABUNGCAL, YERNELL HATE
    357 CACHO, TRICIA MAY AGANA
    358 CADANO, CLEMENCE ORL CERIALES
    359 CADION, GARY SILLA
    360 CADIZAL, DENISSE MAE BALERITE
    361 CADIZAL, FRANCIS MARIAN BLANCAFLOR
    362 CADUBLA, RUEL MARK DIÑO
    363 CAGAOAN, JAN KARL RAMOS
    364 CAGAYAN, PAUL HENRY MAJILLANO
    365 CAHENDE, JEROME DAGLI
    366 CAHILIG, EDELL JOI DAGATAN
    367 CAIMOL, ERICA LOREYN CABAUTAN
    368 CAJANDING, DOREEN JOYCE GUEVARA
    369 CALALO, CHARMAINE BANELA
    370 CALANOG, ANGELEE BIANCA DIAMANTE
    371 CALIMAG, ANGELO LUZON
    372 CALMA, KIM OLIVER ALCANO
    373 CALMA, MA THERESA ANGELIC BACBAC
    374 CALPATURA, JAYVEE GELACIO
    375 CALUMBA, SHAUN PATRICK BAUTISTA
    376 CALUPAD, MARINELLE FRANI
    377 CAMACHO, RIZIEL CEPRIOTO
    378 CAMACHO, SUZANNE JOY ZOILO
    379 CAMARA, MARY ANN ANDAYA
    380 CAMINADE, LESLIE SARA
    381 CAMINGAL, JOSEPH AMIEL ACEVEDA
    382 CAMINO, LLOYD AZARCON
    383 CAMPOY, ANGELO HIDALGO
    384 CANAPI, FERDINAND DENZO
    385 CANSADO, JEROME CATINDIG
    386 CANTES, XENIA PADO
    387 CAPARDO, GRACIELLE OJANO
    388 CAPATI, JOHN PAUL YABUT
    389 CAPIRAL, CATHLENE ANN ALBA
    390 CAPISTRANO, MARCUS MA ANTONIO MUSNI
    391 CAPUA, MARK JESTRAN GABAT
    392 CAPUA, RON CARLO DELICANA
    393 CAPUNO, MARVIN OCAMPO
    394 CARABEO, ALYSSA JOY YABUT
    395 CARACAS, JARDINN YOZELLE CANTERO
    396 CARBALLO, GISELLE REYES
    397 CARBON, MAVERICK DELGADO
    398 CARBONILLA, CEDRICK ESMINO
    399 CARDENAS, JOSHUA NHEL CRUZ
    400 CARINGAL, ARCHIE BOY DE LEON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 10 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CARINGAL, FRANCINE NATHALIE
    402 CARLOS, CAMIA ROSE AMAN
    403 CARMONA, MEYNARD BRAINEN VIBAL
    404 CARNICER, MARK KEVIN VERCO
    405 CARPINA, KENNETH CABILLADA
    406 CARPIO, JOSHUA RALPH DE VERA
    407 CARRASCO, JAROLF EUNEL MAGPALI
    408 CARREON, GABRIEL ANGELO OBUSAN
    409 CARREON, JOHN EMMANUELLE CHUA
    410 CARUSCA, DALE PAULO LAPASARAN
    411 CASEO, MARVIN LONGATAN
    412 CASPILLO, MICHAEL MARK TABIOLO
    413 CASTAÑEDA, GIOVANNI ABASOLA
    414 CASTELLANO, JAN FREDERIC SORIANO
    415 CASTILLO, ADAH SHEMEA RED
    416 CASTILLO, CHELO VERONICA POSEDIO
    417 CASTILLO, CHRISTELYNN RONGALERIOS
    418 CASTILLO, DRON ERHAJ OCAMPO
    419 CASTILLO, FRANK ANGELO DIONEDA
    420 CASTILLO, GABRIEL ALCAYDE
    421 CASTILLO, GIAN CARLO VALDEZ
    422 CASTRO, IRIS CAGUJAS
    423 CASTRO, JHON KENNETH DE VERA
    424 CASTRO, JONAH MICAH LIZASO
    425 CASTRO, LERESA JOY IDJAO
    426 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY ANQUILLANO
    427 CASUL, CARL MICHAEL LANTACO
    428 CATABUI, KRISTOFFER FLORES
    429 CATACUTAN, NIKKO QUIAMBAO
    430 CATAPANG, ADA BEATRICE SUZETTE MONTAÑANO
    431 CATAPANG, ANGELO NIKKO BARABONA
    432 CATIBOG, JOSHUA MAGBUHAT
    433 CATOG, MIGEN KRISETTE DECIO
    434 CAUBANG, EDGAR EGAN AUSTRIA
    435 CAÑESO, JIZEL ABONITA
    436 CAÑEZO, JAY PATRICK SAMBAJON
    437 CEA, LORENZO AROCHA
    438 CEA, VON MILLARD ALMIRAÑEZ
    439 CEDO, ALDRIN JAN CAGUIOA
    440 CEDRON, CHENELYN ABADEJOS
    441 CELESTRE, JOHN DONNIE IMPUESTO
    442 CELINO, EUGENE PABUSTAN
    443 CENIZAL, REUBEN JAY QUEBRAL
    444 CEPE, JAYMON MABAQUIAO
    445 CEPILLO, MARVIE DEIL VEGA
    446 CERALDE, JOYMIE FORMENTERA
    447 CERRUDO, JOCYLEEN SAN ANGEL
    448 CERVANTES, KRISTOFFER JOIE TALPLACIDO
    449 CERVANTES, RICA NICHOLE DELA CRUZ
    450 CHANG, MA VALERIE MAE TOLOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 11 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CHARLES, ARNOLD DIPUTADO
    452 CHAVES, MILLIANNE PATRIZ PARINAS
    453 CHICO, MARK ANDREW JIMENEZ
    454 CHIONG, AARON CHIONG
    455 CHIU, KEVIN JAN LAGRATA
    456 CHOSANTOS, CHARISSE DIVINE CARSON
    457 CHUA, JASPER TOUZO
    458 CIANO, ROGER ANGELO CHAVEZ
    459 CINCO, KEVIN REY ALIDO
    460 CLARIÑO, JUDE DARYL LOGROÑO
    461 CLAVE, CHARLENE ANDICO
    462 CLEMENTE, ABBYGAIL MARQUEZ
    463 CLEMENTE, JOHN DAVID CRISTOBAL
    464 CLEOFE, MARK EDWIN JR ROA
    465 CO, ANNA CARMELA TOLENTINO
    466 COCSON, LEIX THEUS CAC
    467 CODIÑERA, JOVEN CHRISTOPHER LUNA
    468 COLANGO, EZEL JAYA MOLINA
    469 COLIGADO, NYLINEL PASCO
    470 COLINARES, CHRISTIAN PRINCE ALAGABIA
    471 COLLADO, MARCELLE MARIE SEDANO
    472 COLLADO, MARK ROMMEL LAYCO
    473 COLLANTES, PATRICK RIKKO SANTOS
    474 COLLANTO, ARA ESTEBAN
    475 COLLERA, KEVIN KELVIN CIRUJALES
    476 COMENDADOR, KERVIN
    477 COMIA, BERNARD JR VELASCO
    478 CONCEPCION, GREGORY RABARA
    479 CONDE, JOANNA LOU ROPEROS
    480 CONDRILLON, MEL HARVEY PEPITO
    481 CONSIGO, LEA JEAN CUBILLA
    482 CORONEL, JEEROME ALIPIO
    483 CORONEL, PERDENAND QUINAWALAN
    484 CORPUZ, JAYSON CALACDAY
    485 CORPUZ, JULIUS JAN MORIONES
    486 CORPUZ, RENZ AUSTRIA
    487 CORTES, ALVIN ROMMEL CASTRO
    488 CORTEZ, ALEXIES MAE ROSE CAPONPON
    489 CORTEZ, EDWARD ANGELO SAGMAQUEN
    490 COSCOLLUELA, KENNETH YACAT
    491 COSME, CHRISTIAN ALMARR BUENAVENTURA
    492 COSTINIANO, MARIELA CEJAS
    493 CRASTE, REIGN JAY VALIAO
    494 CRISOSTOMO, VICTOR LOUIS ESPIRITU
    495 CRISTOBAL, JERICHO DAVID
    496 CRUZ, AIVINEHL SUNDIAM
    497 CRUZ, CARISSA NORIELLE LIM
    498 CRUZ, CZARINA ISABELLE MABUTI
    499 CRUZ, DANN JAMES MANZANO
    500 CRUZ, JAN EMARY BERNARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 12 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CRUZ, KRISTINE CRUZ
    502 CRUZ, MHIA LORRAINE LAYOSO
    503 CRUZ, NOEL BALANAA
    504 CRUZ, RAE CARLO BINBINON
    505 CRUZ, RHEA MIA JANE ESTAQUIO
    506 CRUZ, RON JOHN MCLAINE MANINGAT
    507 CUADRA, JEANALYN HERRERA
    508 CUALQUIERA, JAMES KENNETH PELIAS
    509 CUBERO, MICHAEL LEGO
    510 CUBILLA, RENE TAGUMASI
    511 CUETO, PHILIP GEORGE SIDOCON
    512 CUEVAS, MA GRACIELLE SAEZ
    513 CUEVAS, MA KRISAN ALFONSO
    514 CUISON, RAMON JERICHO MADERAS
    515 CUNANAN, KARLO MIGUEL MANALO
    516 CUSTODIO, BERNIE QUIATCHON
    517 CUÑADO, NELJAN AGAD
    518 DABUCO, JAN REY FLORES
    519 DADULLA, APRIL JOHN BALDEVINO
    520 DAFROSA, CARMELA HANDUGAN
    521 DAGSA, LOVELY MAE
    522 DAGUIO, MARK WILLIAM DALUPANG
    523 DAILEG, RAEMART GACAYAN
    524 DALAYAP, ROMULO JR TOLENTINO
    525 DALIDA, JOHN PAOLO DAVID
    526 DALIDA, MARIENEL ELBANBUENA
    527 DALIDA, WELKIN ETABAG
    528 DALIGCON, JOASH CYRELL LOPEZ
    529 DALMACIO, JULIET PRINCESS SISON
    530 DALMAN, IAN BLAIR SACEDON
    531 DAMASCO, LIEZL ROSE MEDIANO
    532 DAMASEN, HECTOR ANTHONY DIANGAN
    533 DAMAYO, NEGIL JOICE VILLARICO
    534 DAMGO, JOHN CARLOS MALPICA
    535 DAMIAN, MARIA VERONICA BELLEZA
    536 DANDAN, TRISTAN WAYNE DELOS SANTOS
    537 DANNUG, JEFFREY MONTEPIO
    538 DANTES, CZARINA GRACE ANGELES
    539 DAPUL, LLOYD GABRIELLE GALAM
    540 DAR SANTOS, GERALD PAOLO BELARMINO
    541 DARAUG, ALMIN JOHN PORLAS
    542 DATINGGINOO, CRIS DIANE GANANCIOSO
    543 DATINGUINOO, JEANETTE YUMOL
    544 DAVID, DARYL DE PANO
    545 DAVID, JUAN PAOLO SOSA
    546 DAWANG, RALPH VINCENT BRUAN
    547 DAYAN, SHERRY MAE GUEVARRA
    548 DAYAO, JOHN PAULO CORAL
    549 DAYAWON, RONNEL PADIERNOS
    550 DAYOT, JAMAICA GRACE TUPAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 13 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DAZO, JAMES STEVEN FUENTEBELLA
    552 DAÑO, FAITH JOY MANALILI
    553 DE BELEN, JELLA ALCARAZ
    554 DE CASTRO, SARAH GRACE PILAPIL
    555 DE CASTRO, SONNY BOY SUBEBE
    556 DE CHAVEZ, RACHELLE JOY HERNANDEZ
    557 DE CHAVEZ, RAYCHELLE JOY SISCAR
    558 DE GUIA, DYN FAYE ENRIQUEZ
    559 DE GUIA, RAYMART JOSEPH INOCENCIO
    560 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTELLE GARCIA
    561 DE GUZMAN, MC RUIN ISACAR ALVARAN
    562 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE UMALI
    563 DE GUZMAN, YVETTE LAGO
    564 DE JESUS, MARK LEGHRAND BALDIA
    565 DE JESUS, NADINE FAYE SEVILLEJA
    566 DE LA CRUZ, MARK ESPLAGO
    567 DE LA CUEVA, YVES VILLEGAS
    568 DE LEON, ANGELICA FLORES
    569 DE LEON, JULIUS ROMANI YAO
    570 DE LEON, MARTINE GABRIELLE ATIENZA
    571 DE LOS SANTOS, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
    572 DE LUNA, DARWIN BAUSA
    573 DE LUNAS, CAROLINE EROMA
    574 DE OCAMPO, CARLO SARMIENTO
    575 DE OCAMPO, ELJON REAÑO
    576 DE RAMOS, KEVIN RUILES
    577 DE SILVA, JOSE EMILIO CRUZ
    578 DE TORRES, JERBY CYRYL BALDONADO
    579 DE VERA, JOSEPH CATALAN
    580 DECENA, JOHN NELSON MACOLOR
    581 DEFIÑO, CLARISSE BAYARAS
    582 DEJAN, PRINCESS LEA DINLASAN
    583 DEL AMEN, JOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
    584 DEL CASTILLO, NICHOLAS THOMAS RAY PUGEDA
    585 DEL MENDO, ROGEM ALIMEN
    586 DEL MUNDO, JAN FERDINAND REYES
    587 DEL MUNDO, MARK ANTHONY AMACA
    588 DEL ROSARIO, CREEZHA NAZARENE LAYGO
    589 DEL ROSARIO, GUIAN CARLO SANTOS
    590 DEL ROSARIO, JONAS SEVERINO
    591 DEL ROSARIO, MARICAR VILLENA
    592 DEL ROSARIO, NOEL JOHN BALDOS
    593 DEL VALLE, JODEL DELA CRUZ
    594 DELA, ARABELLA HANNAH VELASCO
    595 DELA CERNA, RUEN PAUL DICHOS
    596 DELA CRUZ, CER LUIGI TOLENTINO
    597 DELA CRUZ, CERLINO PARDO
    598 DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL ABILGOS
    599 DELA CRUZ, JANN KIM ALARICE CRUZ
    600 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CLEMEN BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 14 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 DELA CRUZ, JOSELLE GARALDE
    602 DELA CRUZ, KEIO CARANDANG
    603 DELA CRUZ, MARK JADE DACUMA
    604 DELA CRUZ, MENARD ANDRO INOCENCIO
    605 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS ORTIZ
    606 DELA CRUZ, RAMIL GREFALDO
    607 DELA CRUZ, VINCE ANDREW GAMUZA
    608 DELA CRUZ, WIENALYN TULAO
    609 DELA PAZ, JOHN KELVIN ACOSTA
    610 DELA PAZ, MARA PATRICIA TALANGBAYAN
    611 DELA PAZ, MICHAEL PABLO EVASCO
    612 DELA PEÑA, RICSAN FRANCISCO
    613 DELA RAMA, NIKKA BALAGTAS
    614 DELA VEGA, ARIS ESCARDA
    615 DELA VEGA, ARJOHN SUAREZ
    616 DELA VEGA, RAPHAEL BAUTISTA
    617 DELOS REYES, JERAMEEL MAGSAKAY
    618 DELOS REYES, JOHN ERICK GODOY
    619 DELOS REYES, NEIL MAÑOSCA
    620 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN ED BOBIS
    621 DELOS SANTOS, GIL LOUIS II ROLDAN
    622 DEMATE, PATRICIA ANNE AMBAYEC
    623 DENZO, EDWARD SARMIENTO
    624 DEOMAMPO, JONATHAN DE CHAVEZ
    625 DEPALLO, JOEMARIE JR RAMOS
    626 DEPALOBOS, DINDO PAOLO
    627 DERLA, ROSE ANN DEBIL
    628 DIAMANTE, JOHN JONATHAN BARDON
    629 DIANITO, IVAN RENNEL MALATE
    630 DIAZ, MICHAEL ANGELO JUNIO
    631 DIAZ, RAHL STEVEN CATAQUIS
    632 DIAZ, RALPH CHRISTIAN SARCEPUEDES
    633 DIAZ, VANESSA CAMARISTA
    634 DIFUNTORUM, JOHN DOMINIC FLORA
    635 DILAO, RONALD EDAR
    636 DIMAANO, PAUL JONATHAN BOLANO
    637 DIMAANO, VHING ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
    638 DIMACULANGAN, ABIGAIL JOYCE POLICARPIO
    639 DIMAYUGA, ALICIA DECENA
    640 DIMAYUGA, JOAN RAMOS
    641 DIOMAMPO, AIZON AGOBA
    642 DIONISIO, DIOSDADO III SALVO
    643 DISO, ANA PATRICIA EDADES
    644 DISPO, LUCILLE CADIZ
    645 DIUCO, LORENZO II TUYADO
    646 DIZON, COLEEN PONCE
    647 DIÑOSO, DARRYL JUDE MIRANDA
    648 DOCA, MARIA KARYSSA GAMMAD
    649 DOCTOR, JOHN NORMAN MIÑA
    650 DOLAR, ALBIN MARK INDUCTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 15 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 DOLAUTA, GLYN MICHAEL GUNDA
    652 DOLDOLEA, THERESA JEAN DELICANO
    653 DOMINGO, BENSON VIC REGATIS
    654 DOMINGO, CHRISTIANA JANZ REYES
    655 DOMINGO, FRENZY JOYCEL ANGELES
    656 DOMINGO, JON IVONE PANGILINAN
    657 DOMINGO, MARIEL ALYANNA TANGLAO
    658 DOMINGO, PATRICIA NICOLE CRUZ
    659 DONES, LEO VINCE TAMBUYAT
    660 DORADO, BONRY ORDONIO
    661 DOTIG, ARIEL JR LIM
    662 DRAPESA, JOHN PATRICK MACARAEG
    663 DUARTE, BENZ MARIOJ ESTEVES
    664 DUEÑAS, JOE PRINCE REYES
    665 DUGANG, JAY MARK TACBIANAN
    666 DUHAYLUNGSOD, LHORENZ LESCANO
    667 DULAY, BENNEDICK ACE VALMONTE
    668 DULAY, JAEVIE BARRION
    669 DUMAGUETE, RIZZA EVE MERCANO
    670 DUMARAOS, CHERRY ANN TABALE
    671 DUMLAO, CRISOSTOMO IBARRA TALOSIG
    672 DUMLAO, JESSICA REYNO
    673 DURAN, JAMES KELLY POLAGNE
    674 DURAN, SHARA JOY LACANILAO
    675 DUÑGO, JOHNFER GOMEZ
    676 EBACUADO, ALJOHN ZALDIVAR
    677 ECHALUCE, JOSEPH II SUBOL
    678 ECHALUCE, JOSHUA I SUBOL
    679 EDAL, JOHN KEVIN JOYA
    680 EDAYAN, REYNANOVIE CUABO
    681 EGARGUE, JEROLD CHRISTOPHER CARANDANG
    682 ELEAZAR, IZOLA TARRINA CATARMAN
    683 ELEDA, DEANNE PAMOR
    684 ELIVER, QUICEE MAE ABUAN
    685 ELOPRE, JOHN CARLO DELGADO
    686 ELVIÑA, JULIUS CZAR ARANDA
    687 EMNACE, QUENNIE JOY ADOLFO
    688 EMPUERTO, ABIGAIL ALEGADO
    689 EMUSLAN, MAE EMELLIENNE DOMINGO
    690 ENANOZA, FRANZ JOVI DE LEON
    691 ENCISO, RAPHAEL OLIVER BESENIO
    692 ENDAYA, JOHN KENNETH MANALO
    693 ENRIQUEZ, JERIC MARASIGAN
    694 ENRIQUEZ, MICHELLE SIETERIALES
    695 ENTENDEZ, SIM WILKINS GILLO
    696 ERISPE, ALDRIN MEDINA
    697 ERMAC, MICKEE JAY
    698 EROLES, KIMBERLY ROSE LAICA BETING
    699 ESCABAL, REEGLYSON MINAO
    700 ESCAMILLA, CHRISTELLE NABASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 16 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 ESCAÑO, ANGELO SALVAN
    702 ESCOLANO, GENESIS CEÑIDOZA
    703 ESCOTO, RUPERT DALUSUNG
    704 ESCUETA, CAMILLE ANDREA AQUINO
    705 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN JUNO BANCORO
    706 ESGUERRA, CZARINA JOY DEL ROSARIO
    707 ESGUERRA, DIANE BEATRIZ PINEDA
    708 ESGUERRA, JONAREY GUILLENA
    709 ESON, VIRLAND LUAGUE
    710 ESPANTO, MARKJAY LOZADA
    711 ESPAÑOLA, JOVANIE OMAGAP
    712 ESPENIDA, JEFREL JAN GUEVARRA
    713 ESPERANZA, RENEL ALESSANDRO ACOSTA
    714 ESPINO, MARK CANDIDO
    715 ESPIRITU, KARLO DOLOT
    716 ESPIRITU, NIKKO MIRANDA
    717 ESPIRITU, VINCENT JOHN BAUTISTA
    718 ESTACIO, GERARD CARL CHUA
    719 ESTALILLA, JUDITH MAY AQUINO
    720 ESTANISLAO, RHAE ELYXIS DUMAUAL
    721 ESTEBAN, ERROLD CARLOS
    722 ESTILO, JONATHAN DAVID AYON
    723 ESTOESTA, CLIFFORD PEDERICHE
    724 ESTOLOGA, MARIDEL APOSTOL
    725 ESTRADA, MELCHOR ROBERT JAMES DIÑOZO
    726 ESTRELLA, CARIZZA GUEVARRA
    727 ESTRERA, MARK GLENN PARAGELE
    728 EUSEBIO, ELVIN MAGPANTAY
    729 EUSEBIO, JAN RAFAEL BACLAYON
    730 EUSEBIO, LOUIE FRANCIS CAMPOMANES
    731 EVANGELISTA, JULIUS ERICK PEÑA
    732 EVANGELISTA, TRISTAN ISAIAH AUSTRIA
    733 EVORA, LORWIN ACE DEL CAMPO
    734 FABI, MARY LIANNE CAMERINO
    735 FABILLAR, VENNAH JEAN AMISTOSO
    736 FABRA, JOHN PAULO SERASPI
    737 FAJARDO, ANTONIO JR BERNAS
    738 FAJARDO, JUN ZEDRICK TOLENTINO
    739 FAJARDO, KRISTINE SISON
    740 FAJARDO, PAOLO VITTORIO NUESTRO
    741 FAJARDO, PHILIP RONALD BRIONES
    742 FAJUTAG, RAYMART FRUELDA
    743 FALLA, RELOR GELES
    744 FAMADICO, JOVELYN PALACIOS
    745 FEDERIS, QUERICO CALEB UBAG
    746 FEDERIZO, MA CHRISTINE IBAÑEZ
    747 FEGALQUIN, JOHN ALMAR ITABLE
    748 FEGI, ERWIN LOU MAGNO
    749 FELICIA, DAVE DE LUMEN
    750 FELIPE, KIM ARMENIO JR TIANGCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 17 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 FERNANDEZ, ALEX JR DE GUZMAN
    752 FERNANDEZ, FLEREE MARJOREE MENDOZA
    753 FERNANDEZ, MARY BROWYN ANN NAVARRO
    754 FERNANDEZ, RAEZELLDON STEPHEN DIAZ
    755 FERNANDEZ, SAMUEL JR PALLER
    756 FERNANDEZ, ZADA CABUG
    757 FERNANDO, DANICA MACALINAO
    758 FERNANDO, IRA OLIVER CATACTE
    759 FERNANDO, KASELYN TORRELLA
    760 FERRER, RHEA ASYAO
    761 FIEDACAN, KEVIN MINUEL FERAREN
    762 FIGUERAS, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN LAGUITAN
    763 FIGUEROA, SAMANTHA BANDONG
    764 FIRMALINO, JAMES KENNETH PULMONES
    765 FLORES, DIONNIE ROSE TAMAYAO
    766 FLORES, MARK ALQUINN SENDINO
    767 FLORES, MARY GRACE MIRANDA
    768 FLORES, MAUREEN CUENCA
    769 FLORES, RYAN BRENT CARTAGENA
    770 FLORIDA, ERIC LUBIANO
    771 FORMACION, JONCRIS BAGORIO
    772 FORMELOZA, NAGEL NIÑO ROMHER BAUTISTA
    773 FORONDA, KRISTINA LANOZA
    774 FORONES, JOHN ALVER CORNEL
    775 FRANCISCO, ALVIN JR STA ANA
    776 FRANCISCO, ERIKA JEAN BARONA
    777 FRANCISCO, MARY JEAN TOLEDANO
    778 FRANCISCO, PAULA GABRIELLE RAYUPA
    779 FRESNOZA, FRANCIS RODRIGO
    780 FRIGILLANA, MARC DE SAGUN
    781 FUERTEZ, YVETTE DIAMSE
    782 GABI, RICHMOND DALOGDOG
    783 GABRIEL, MARIELLE LUCAS
    784 GAFFUD, KATHLEEN MAE LIPANA
    785 GALAGAR, CHRISTOPHER CASTOR
    786 GALICIA, JULIENE AUREA ARREY
    787 GALINGAN, MARC ALVIN HIDALGO
    788 GALIZA, A-JAY NOOL
    789 GALLAMOS, ANTHONY GARCIA
    790 GALLANO, DANIEL PANLICAN
    791 GALLEGO, LEMUEL ELISAN
    792 GALURA, SHAUN ERIS CALILUNG
    793 GALVEZ, BENJO NOMBRADO
    794 GALVEZ, JAEL ANTHONY DIZON
    795 GALVEZ, RONMAR ORO
    796 GAMBOA, ALEXIS BERNARDO
    797 GANDECILA, EDWIN GALIMBA
    798 GANOTICE, EIDREF SAVANDAL
    799 GARAY, JAMES LOUIS DACO
    800 GARBOSA, KRESTIN MAE BRAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 18 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 GARCIA, ANDREA NICOLE DE GUZMAN
    802 GARCIA, CHRIS MANUEL ALMADEN
    803 GARCIA, GERALD DUCASI
    804 GARCIA, HAZEL MAE MONGADO
    805 GARCIA, JESSA MARIE VILLEGAS
    806 GARCIA, JOHN BRANDON CAMINA
    807 GARCIA, JUSTINE ANDREI SARMIENTO
    808 GARCIA, MARIANO III ESPARTERO
    809 GARCIA, MARY ROSE PENERA
    810 GARCIA, NEIL PATRICK LOPEZ
    811 GARCIA, ONASIS OHMAR RAMOS
    812 GARCIA, PATRICIA ABRATIGUIN
    813 GARCIA, REYNO ELEAZAR ALIMAGNO
    814 GARCIA, ROMILA VILLANUEVA
    815 GARIN, ALVIN EMBUEDO
    816 GARING, ARIANNE LOUISE PINEDA
    817 GARLITOS, JOHN NEEKO PARCON
    818 GARNICA, CHRIST STEPHEN DE ASIS
    819 GARVIDA, JOHN CEDRICK HIDALGO
    820 GATDULA, ROYET LOPEZ
    821 GAVINO, REGINA BAUTISTA
    822 GAZA, AARON CARLO GAYOT
    823 GEBANA, AARON DWAYNE CRUZ
    824 GECALE, MARIECAR JARDIN
    825 GENEROSO, WILFREDO II CATINDIG
    826 GENETE, JUSTIN JASON FELICIANO
    827 GENOBATA, LUIS ANTON CABATO
    828 GENONSALAO, RAYMOND ALTIVO
    829 GENOTA, DIOSHEL CAMPO
    830 GENOVES, VERONICA FRANCES SABADO
    831 GEPEGA, LUANNE MARIE GESTOPA
    832 GERARDO, MIZHAR LAYOSA
    833 GERMAN, ALEXANDER MICHAEL ABALOS
    834 GERODIAZ, JEV DREXLER TAN
    835 GERONA, EUNICE PASCULADO
    836 GERONA, MICHAEL EDWARD REYES
    837 GERVACIO, JV CEDRIC LIBUTAN
    838 GEÑORGA, JUNEL LIBRADILLA
    839 GIANAN, ANGELICA GRACE FRANCISCO
    840 GIMENEZ, ARNEL JR PAGAL
    841 GIMENEZ, RONA MAE GOLES
    842 GINES, JULIUS JIM MENESES
    843 GODOY, ALECK GENE OSALLA
    844 GOLPO, CHRISTIAN LANUZA
    845 GOMERI, AMADO III PERLADO
    846 GOMEZ, DEAN KEVIN PAUL PLADEVEGA
    847 GONZALES, GIAN CARLO LLESIS
    848 GONZALES, JOSEPH PAOLO PANDONG
    849 GONZALES, LLOYD ANTHONY BALOLONG
    850 GONZALES, MARC ANTHONY BELLECA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 19 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 GONZALES, MARIVIR ANN BALBON
    852 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY PELONGCO
    853 GONZALES, XERXAN MAE DOMINGO
    854 GONZALEZ, CONSUELO FAITH NAHID
    855 GONZALVO, DAWN ALTHEA MALITIG
    856 GOROZA, EDISON CALDERON
    857 GORRECITA, ALLEN LEWIS MAGHUYOP
    858 GOZON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN CASAO
    859 GRANA, JUNICE DALE LIBARNES
    860 GRANADA, ARBHEN MARK GARRUCHO
    861 GRECIA, JOSE NORMAN III JAVELOSA
    862 GREGORIO, EZEKIEL JOHN REYTAS
    863 GRIÑO, FEDERICO JR BARTOLATA
    864 GUANZON, EDGIE ISIDRO
    865 GUERRERO, JONALEE SEGARRA
    866 GUERRERO, VIEN KARL DE VERA
    867 GUEVARRA, AMIEL BALILO
    868 GUEVARRA, ARTHUR ANGELO LUNARIA
    869 GUEVARRA, KIM PATRICK JARO
    870 GUEVARRA, KURT BRYAN DIOCAMPO
    871 GUIAMANO, NUR-MIKO SANTOS
    872 GUMBAN, JOART ARELLANO
    873 GURAY, VIVIAN ELAINE DE LA CRUZ
    874 GUTIERREZ, ANTHONY CAASI
    875 GUTIERREZ, HENROL JEO CARPIO
    876 GUTIERREZ, JOHN ROMEO APON
    877 GUTIERREZ, MARIAN JOICE SEMIRA
    878 GUTIERREZ, MARIEFE SANDOVAL
    879 HABAN, JENSKIE JERLIN IGARTA
    880 HABASA, JOHN CRAWFORD CUI
    881 HAGORILES, REYNALYN GUINTIVANO
    882 HALLIG, JHON ROY RELINGO
    883 HATOL, CHRISTIAN GLENN TONGOHAN
    884 HEBRON, SHEENALYN MARIVELES
    885 HERMIDA, NOLI BARDAJE
    886 HERNANDEZ, BIEN DANIEL REODICA
    887 HERNANDEZ, EDWARD RUSSEL BREVA
    888 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL ANN ANGULO
    889 HERNANDEZ, JEZZA PAULA REYES
    890 HERNANDEZ, KATRINA CLAIRE PACSON
    891 HERNANDEZ, NOLAND PAUL AYSON
    892 HERRERA, JOEVIC BUGLOSA
    893 HIGASHI, RYUJI SORIANO
    894 HIJOS, LOUEN CATIN
    895 HIPOLITO, CAMILLE ANNE MANIQUIZ
    896 HIPOLITO, HARIEN GUILA
    897 HIPOLITO, JOSEPHINE SALVADOR
    898 HIPONIA, KERRY CUEVAS
    899 HOLGADO, ARIANNE MARIE MALABANAN
    900 HONOR, AMETHYST CELDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 20 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 HONRADE, JUSTIN FRANK TAYOTO
    902 HOSME, VENUS MAANDAL
    903 HUELAR, ADRIAN JANSSEN LAMBOSON
    904 HUERTA, JAY CARLO JIMENEZ
    905 HUFALAR, KRISTOFFER JOHN LAGMAY
    906 IBARRA, MELNY REAMBONANZA
    907 IBAY, DONNA MAE JACOB
    908 ICBAN, DANIEL EDRIN DACANAY
    909 ICO, JULIUS ROBERT SAMPAGA
    910 IGNACIO, ALEXANDER JOSHUA BORJE
    911 IGNACIO, DOJNA PEARL DELA CRUZ
    912 IGNACIO, YVES JAY FLORES
    913 ILAGAN, ARIELLE MAE NASIS
    914 ILAGAN, ROLANDO II FAMADICO
    915 ILANO, KAREN SINSUAN
    916 ILOG, SAM NIKKO KOH
    917 IMBALSADO, GERALD LIBUMFACIL
    918 IMBUIDO, ALFRED LORENZ GESTIADA
    919 IMPERIAL, CYNDRICK BATULANON
    920 INGENTE, GLEN MAGBUTAY
    921 INOG, MARWIN GIDEON LOMAT
    922 INOSANTO, TESIE OBERIANO
    923 INUMERABLE, DARWIN MANALO
    924 ISAIS, JESSICA DUNGCA
    925 ISLETA, JAN CARLO LUCIDO
    926 ISON, ALDRIN ROLF SAN PEDRO
    927 IZON, JULLIAN LANCE CEBALLOS
    928 JACABAN, LAWRENCE MACASPAC
    929 JACINTO, ACE BENETH ENRIQUEZ
    930 JAKOSALEM, KEN AMBROSE PADAO
    931 JAMIS, MARK LOUIE AYUDTUD
    932 JAMORA, ALLAN PAULETE
    933 JAPITANA, ROXETTE GLEMIL HORTILLOSA
    934 JASMIN, MA ANIE JOY MAGIE ROBERT ENCINARES
    935 JAVIER, ALMIRAL VON NICASIO
    936 JAVIER, CHERADEE FRIAS
    937 JAVIER, JULIE ANNE ESTIPULAR
    938 JAYOBO, SHARMANE CAJALNE
    939 JIMENEZ, ROY LORENZO LAGMAN
    940 JIMENEZ, SIEDFREY CHIONG
    941 JISON, MARK BERNARD HENARES
    942 JOCO, WILLIAM KEVIN CAGUIMBAL
    943 JOSE, FELIX JR MANIQUEZ
    944 JOVELLANO, JARREL DAVE MINDANAO
    945 JUAN, CHARLES ALLAN DELA CRUZ
    946 JUAN, IRYEL JUD
    947 JUAN, JOMER SANTOS
    948 JUANITAS, CLYDE JESS BELONIO
    949 JUARE, CRISTELLE MARIE IGLESIAS
    950 JUAREZ, JESSA RELORCASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 21 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 JUGUILON, JASON PASELIAO
    952 JUNIO, FRITZ MAIKU PINLAC
    953 JUNIO, GENER DELOVINO
    954 JUNIO, MEIKU SOLOMON
    955 JURISPRUDENCIA, JON SISON
    956 JUSAY, JOSHUA LEINARD BUCOL
    957 KALAW, JANINE GARCIA
    958 KATIGBAK, SHAUN MARVIK VIVAS
    959 KATO, SHIGEYUKI TUCAY
    960 KHAN, KYLA KANOY
    961 KO, MICHAEL ALEXANDER BOGÑALBAL
    962 LA ROSA, PATRICK GUILLANO PROFETA
    963 LABARRETE, JESSE VARGAS
    964 LABILLES, JOYCE ALANO
    965 LABITA, MARK ANGELO YANORIA
    966 LABITORIA, JAYCEE JAEL
    967 LABORTE, JELENEE GRACE FLORES
    968 LACABA, REXON CODAL
    969 LACADIN, KEVIN ROE HERNANDO
    970 LACAMBRA, JAYVEE CATACUTAN
    971 LACANARIA, JESSIE DOCALLOS
    972 LACANLALE, MICHAEL JOHN BUAN
    973 LACHICA, MONICA DE LA CRUZ
    974 LACSON, JACOBS NELSON BERMEJO
    975 LADAO, BILLY ALLEN PAHUNANG
    976 LAGAZO, ALCHI GARCIA
    977 LAGAZON, DANIEL LEVI UMALI
    978 LAGMAY, CLARISSA JANE SALEM
    979 LAGUNA, REGINALD PHELPS TOLOY
    980 LAMOTTE, CHRISTOPHE JEREMY CYRILE HONGAYO
    981 LAMSEN, JHON MICHAEL SARGENTO
    982 LANDONG, JOEL ANI
    983 LANORIA, BRIAN FLORENTINO
    984 LANSANGAN, JEAN RENZCEE MANGULABNAN
    985 LANTIN, RALPH DELA CRUZ
    986 LAPAY, ALVIN JAY DE GUZMAN
    987 LAPEÑAS, CHESTER RYAN MACARAIG
    988 LAPID, CHRISTIAN DIZON
    989 LAPIÑA, EFRYL VINCENT BAGOLCOL
    990 LARAÑO, JOEL POBLETE
    991 LARIN, GERARD ALDRIN PEREA
    992 LARIN, JOHN DIOMARSON SORIANO
    993 LARISMA, ARIEL LINDIO
    994 LASTIMOSA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LABANDAN
    995 LATINA, HAROLD JOHN ANTIPALA
    996 LATOZA, ERICA GAYLE COLMENARES
    997 LAURE, LAURENCE BIEN ERA
    998 LAXA, RICO JAY SUNGLAO
    999 LAXINA, JAY LOPEZ
    1000 LAYAOEN, NIKKO JOHN DE GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 22 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 LAYGO, RAZEL BUCAD
    1002 LAYOS, CYRUS JOHN SISNEROS
    1003 LAYOSA, EARL VINCENT CAGUIOA
    1004 LAYUG, BRIAN SHENE VILLARUZ
    1005 LAZATIN, JEROME BONDOC
    1006 LAZATIN, MARC CHESTER AYSON
    1007 LEBAQUIN, REY JR BALICAS
    1008 LEBITA, JEFFREY JOHN CODILLA
    1009 LEE, DARIUS JONATHAN LIM
    1010 LEE, JANINE EURIKA ROSAL
    1011 LEE, OFREN TAHALANG
    1012 LEE, STEPHEN TENIO
    1013 LEGADA, WINDY DECOLONGON
    1014 LEGASPI, ANGELA KIAYRIE SANTOS
    1015 LEGASPINA, REIENA LORRAINE PURIO
    1016 LEJANO, RHEA MANSALAPUS
    1017 LEONCIO, MARK WILSON ARCEGA
    1018 LERIN, MARIANNE TECSON
    1019 LEYBA, ANGELICA MAE OBRADOR
    1020 LIBARIO, ALLAN JHAY MANDIGMA
    1021 LIBIRAN, JONATHAN GONZALES
    1022 LIBRADILLA, GLENN FRANCIS TUBIO
    1023 LIJAS, MARY JOYCE ARMINAL
    1024 LIM, DARRYL FLOR MALAPITAN
    1025 LIM, JONATHAN GONZALES
    1026 LIM, MEDARDO JR ACOSTA
    1027 LIMPIN, KIM DOMINIC LLAGUNO
    1028 LINAG, IANA KRISTIN AGUSTIN
    1029 LINGAD, ALVIN JOHN BERNAL
    1030 LINGAD, AOUIE PILI
    1031 LINGBANAN, ELIJAH LOZANO
    1032 LINTAG, AUSTINE JOSHUA CLEMENTE
    1033 LISTANO, ANGELO SONALAN
    1034 LIWAG, JESTHER KIM ADRIANO
    1035 LIZARDO, CHRISTIAN GUERRA
    1036 LLAMANZARES, ERIK JANN ABAD
    1037 LLANETA, IRA JOY BACLAYO
    1038 LLENA, PAUL CEDRICK VERZOSA
    1039 LOBOS, NIKKO JOHN LEO SOCORRO
    1040 LODRONIO, CHAIM LOUIS GALLANOSA
    1041 LOGROÑO, KEVIN DUTERTE
    1042 LOMERIO, LELAND LLANETA
    1043 LONGHAS, PRINCESS JOY MARIMON
    1044 LONSAMIA, MANILYN COLLAMAR
    1045 LONTOC, AIMILLE FRANCES PILAPIL
    1046 LOPENA, CARLO CARAOS
    1047 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL BACAY
    1048 LOPEZ, JUSTINE LUIS MOLINA
    1049 LOPEZ, KEVIN JOSEPH ROY
    1050 LOPEZ, MARVIN JASON CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 23 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 LOPEZ, MICHAEL NAVARRO
    1052 LOPIO, HENRY II BUSTILLO
    1053 LORIAGA, KARL JOSZEP AGUINALDO
    1054 LORICA, DON GODI CRUZ
    1055 LOTERIÑA, ADRIEL JOSEPH OREJOLA
    1056 LUBRIN, MARK LUIS MARIÑAS
    1057 LUCAS, RACHELLE LUCAS
    1058 LUCERO, IAN DOMINIC SABAY
    1059 LUCERO, PRINCESS RAMOS
    1060 LUCMAYON, AILLEN GULANES
    1061 LUGPATAN, RUTH PEARL JAMISOLA
    1062 LUGTU, DAVE GERVACIO
    1063 LUI, BERNADETH KHARMELL PALACIO
    1064 LUNA, JOHN ALBERT SANTOS
    1065 LUNA, LAUREN MARK PEREA
    1066 LUSTERIO, MIKHAIL FLORIÑO DOLLENTE
    1067 LUY, ANTHONY WONG
    1068 LUYAO, LLOYD MARTIN PACHECO
    1069 LUZURIAGA, JOSEPH RAUL
    1070 MAALA, ERIKA FRANCES SOLIS
    1071 MACABENTA, ANNA MAE LOPENA
    1072 MACAGBA, JAMIESON ARLAN GREPO
    1073 MACALINAO, MARC JOSEPH MACAPAGAL
    1074 MACALINAO, MHYCA MAGNAYE
    1075 MACAM, ISAIAH PHILIP ALOB
    1076 MACARAEG, ENRICO RICIO
    1077 MACARASIG, ANGELINE DE CASTRO
    1078 MACEREN, ARMOND ROYCE REY
    1079 MACLANG, JAN ALDRIC RODEO
    1080 MADOLID, HEXINA ESPIRITU
    1081 MADRIAGA, ANNALYN DOCTOLERO
    1082 MAGADDON, SONNY URMATAM
    1083 MAGAT, JOSE ANGELO ENRIQUEZ
    1084 MAGBANUA, IKYLLE FACULTAD
    1085 MAGBANUA, JENY ROSE CANOPIN
    1086 MAGBUJOS, JOVA SHEEN SEVILLA
    1087 MAGCAMIT, BRUCE AERON JOSE
    1088 MAGDAY, SILVERIO JR VILLOTA
    1089 MAGLALANG, FRANCIS DEL PILAR
    1090 MAGNO, JOHN CARLO AUSTRIA
    1091 MAGNO, MA CLARISSA ANDREA TIERRA
    1092 MAGO, MARK JOHNSON PIMENTEL
    1093 MAGPANTAY, KRISTINE JADE FLORES
    1094 MAGPANTAY, LEMUEL JACLA
    1095 MAGSINO, JOHN PAUL VERGEL ARGAYOSO
    1096 MAGTIBAY, DENVER GUERRA
    1097 MAGUMPARA, MARUHOM BLASABAS
    1098 MAGURA, JAY JOHN FETALVERO
    1099 MAKIRAMDAM, LEZAR WAYNE CRUZ
    1100 MALABAG, CAMILLE LUCERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 24 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 MALABAG, FATIMA JOYCE PASIA
    1102 MALABANAN, SHERLENE LAT
    1103 MALAGAR, NEIL WILLIAM CASICAS
    1104 MALANTA, ELMER INUMNA
    1105 MALDICAS, JUDE HARVEY CORNELIO
    1106 MALFARTA, MELFRED JOHN JANCON
    1107 MALICDEM, JUSTIN ROMEO AUSTERO
    1108 MALIT, JOHN ROBERT HERNANDEZ
    1109 MALLAPRE, KAYE ANN MARIE LAVADO
    1110 MALLARI, DANICA LOUISE FRANCO
    1111 MALLARI, JENNIFER GERONIMO
    1112 MALLARI, NICOLAI BARTLETT
    1113 MALLORCA, JANICA AVY DE GUZMAN
    1114 MALOLOS, ALEXIS MAGNAYE
    1115 MALONES, KEZZIA FRIAS
    1116 MALUDON, CLARISSE BUNAY
    1117 MAMANGUN, JAY RICK MARTIN
    1118 MAMANGUN, JOE DELA CRUZ
    1119 MAMAR, SHYNEE VALDE
    1120 MAMARIL, JOHN JERIC RAMIRO
    1121 MANABAT, DIANA JHEEN PINLAC
    1122 MANALAYSAY, KAYLA JABONETE
    1123 MANALILI, SHENNALAINE ANDOLOY
    1124 MANALO, GODFREE VOLANTE
    1125 MANALO, LESTER ROBLES
    1126 MANALO, TYRONE LOUISE LISTON
    1127 MANANQUIL, JEROME SABAT
    1128 MANAOIS, CARLO ANJELO BORLONGAN
    1129 MANATAD, DUKE REINMAR ABAÑO
    1130 MANDANAS, KENNAN CARLO SAWALI
    1131 MANGABAN, KARL DAVE ESPULGAR
    1132 MANGAHAS, MON RAPHAEL ESPELETA
    1133 MANGALUS, JASPER IAN OLALIA
    1134 MANGI, FRANZ GIO MADLA
    1135 MANGLO, BLESSED JOY ARGUIÑOSO
    1136 MANGUBAT, JEANELYN ABING
    1137 MANGUIAT, ROZELLE LLANES
    1138 MANIAGO, KRISTINE JENICA MANASAN
    1139 MANTUANO, KAREN OLAVE
    1140 MANUEL, JOSE ARNALDO CARLOS
    1141 MANZON, ALVIN DORIA
    1142 MAPACPAC, KATHRYN GRACE DAVAO
    1143 MAQUINAD, ARIEL TAMONDONG
    1144 MARAMBA, BERNARDO JR SORIANO
    1145 MARANAN, KIM ALPHEUS PASCUA
    1146 MARASIGAN, JASTINE PADUA
    1147 MARASIGAN, JOSE MELANIO MANGURALI
    1148 MARAVILLA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES JAGOLINGAY
    1149 MARAVILLA, IVAN PANELA
    1150 MARFIL, CHRISTIAN TANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 25 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 MARFIL, PAULEEN ANNE DELA TORRE
    1152 MARIANO, ANDRIAN MORANO
    1153 MARIANO, ERIK MANWEL ARCIGAL
    1154 MARIANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LUCIANO
    1155 MARIANO, PRISCILLANO RAMON III ORDOÑEZ
    1156 MARIGONDON, AILYN JOY MARUNDAN
    1157 MARQUEZ, ISAAC JESTHER GOMEZ
    1158 MARQUEZ, JEROME ALSON LAGATA
    1159 MARTENSEN, STEFFAN DALE DEAN GARINGAN
    1160 MARTINEZ, SEBASTINNE MARIE SANTOS
    1161 MARZAN, RENZ JOSEPH BUZON
    1162 MARZO, EHRNEST ZALAVARRIA
    1163 MASA, KIM PAOLO CRUZ
    1164 MATEO, AJAY SANGALANG
    1165 MATEO, ELJON GERVACIO
    1166 MATIBAG, KIM MORE LUGUE
    1167 MATIENZO, RONALYN NAZARETH
    1168 MATILLANO, JASON LOPEZ
    1169 MATINING, ALJON OLAVIDEZ
    1170 MATRIZ, JOHN ELLIS LOCAY LOCAY
    1171 MATULAC, JOSHUA EZEKIEL DIAZ
    1172 MATUTO, NIKKO CASTILLO
    1173 MAYOR, JOHN KEVIN SILANG
    1174 MAYORES, AARON JAMES CLIMACO
    1175 MAYUGA, MARIO CALAPATI
    1176 MAÑALAC, KEVIN ROSS OLVINA
    1177 MAÑIBO, MARVIN ILAGAN
    1178 MEDALLA, ERICK JOHN MIRABUENO
    1179 MEDALLA, MARIJO MONTECER
    1180 MEDINA, JENNYLYN MAGSINO
    1181 MELAD, JOHN CARLO MIGUEL
    1182 MELEGRITO, MONIQUE ANNE VERA BULAORO
    1183 MELOCOTONES, MERANIE CABAOBAO
    1184 MENDOZA, CZARINA FAYE RODRIGUEZ
    1185 MENDOZA, DOROTHY JOY ACUZAR
    1186 MENDOZA, ERVIN LOUISE SEPE
    1187 MENDOZA, JOHN DALE BENCITO
    1188 MENDOZA, JONABELLE MENDOZA
    1189 MENDOZA, JULIUS RYAN QUIÑONES
    1190 MENDOZA, KEVIN JOEL MARCO
    1191 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE BAGAPORO
    1192 MENDOZA, MAUREEN JESSICA CHAVEZ
    1193 MENDOZA, MIGUEL LORENZO VALMORES
    1194 MENDOZA, RAY JASON MUGOT
    1195 MENDOZA, RAYMUND MARZEL SALAZAR
    1196 MENDOZA, RONCHESTER SIGFRID SORIANO
    1197 MENDREZ, MARK IAN MAGALLANES
    1198 MENINA, MIKAEL AIDAN QUERIADO
    1199 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN KLAUS BARREDO
    1200 MERCADO, RHOLININA MARIE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 26 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 MERINO, GENE MICHAEL JARRE PADRONES
    1202 MERU, ALVIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
    1203 MESA, GILBERTO JR PICONES
    1204 MESINA, ANNA PATRICIA NICOLE BAUTISTA
    1205 MESINA, MARIE DANIELLE ESCORPEZO
    1206 MEÑOZA, ESSALE HYMN MATES
    1207 MIANO, FRITZY ROSE SARONA
    1208 MICOR, JUN JONNEL ARCEO
    1209 MIGUEL, DIONNEL NIKO AGORILLA
    1210 MIGUEL, JOHN PAUL PEREZ
    1211 MILANTE, RIDA RAYALA
    1212 MILLAR, GERALD JHESTER ESPIRITU
    1213 MILO, RAMIL SUMERACRUZ
    1214 MINONG, ROWENA LYN SIB-AT
    1215 MIRANDA, ALLEN EDMAR RIVERA
    1216 MIRANDA, BERNARD YULO
    1217 MIRANDA, SHAYNE KAZUTOSHI
    1218 MIRANO, MARICAR BAUTISTA
    1219 MIRANO, MARK ANGELO ADRIANO
    1220 MIRTO, ADRIENNE HUGO
    1221 MOJICA, ELEAZER NITO
    1222 MOLATO, JARAISY ASIAIN
    1223 MOMBAY, EDSON JOHN SALINAS
    1224 MONDIDO, MARQUEM JAY SAILE
    1225 MONTANO, RON LENARD CATIPON
    1226 MONTANO, VINCENT CHRIS GAMBOA
    1227 MONTEALEGRE, JOHN LAWRENCE RODRIGUEZ
    1228 MONTELIBANO, ANDREW JOSEPH MARIE OSCIANAS
    1229 MONTERA, MARILYN DUARTE
    1230 MONTOYA, MARLON DIAZ
    1231 MONZON, JIM OLIVER PUSPOS
    1232 MORA, TIMOTHY JOHN SANTOS
    1233 MORALES, ERYL NICO AMBAL
    1234 MORALES, MARLOU CABRALES
    1235 MORALES, PRINCE JOECON CARLOS
    1236 MORAN, RAY MARTIN AMANCIO
    1237 MORANO, MARK FREOSER OCAMPO
    1238 MORENO, JUNETH VIKTOR ELLON DELA TORRE
    1239 MORENO, MARK CYRIL TILOS
    1240 MORFE, MARK KEVIN GAOIRAN
    1241 MORILLO, ARRON JAKE MACARAIG
    1242 MORIONES, JAN EBENEZER BATTUNG
    1243 MOSCARE, MARLON TAGOLINO
    1244 MOSCOSA, ISRAEL BESARRA
    1245 MUMAR, CHARMAINE LOUISE TAN
    1246 MUSNI, RALPH MANITI
    1247 MUTIA, GILDRED ROBERTO JR LACATAN
    1248 MUYOT, ANGELO GABRIEL JACOB
    1249 MUÑOZ, CARLO PANOPIO
    1250 NACARIO, MARK NIÑO OCASLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 27 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 NACIONALES, MARION LLOYD PALOMO
    1252 NADORA, ANGELIQUE CAHANDING
    1253 NAKAEGAWA, MASARU QUEMQUEM
    1254 NALDA, DANIEL JEWEL ASISTORES
    1255 NALUPA, JEZIEL BEATRIX VILLAFUERTE
    1256 NAMIA, FRANCESS RIZZA TOLENTINO
    1257 NARCISO, JASON CONRAD TOLENTINO
    1258 NARIO, ALLEN STEFEN CHU
    1259 NARON, JEROME ESCUDERO
    1260 NARZABAL, JOHN RICHIE ALVAREZ
    1261 NASOL, JOVY ABAYAN
    1262 NATANAUAN, CARL GERARD SANTOS
    1263 NATIVIDAD, FATIMA ESPARTERO
    1264 NATIVIDAD, JEFFERSON MALANUM
    1265 NAVAL, DANIEL MANGIDUYOS
    1266 NAVARRO, CEDRICK CRUZ
    1267 NAVARRO, JOSEPH MONICO SISON
    1268 NAVARRO, KARL LUDWIG LALUSIN
    1269 NAVARRO, NICOLE ANDREA JARLOS
    1270 NAVATA, VISHNU JOSHUA LUCINA
    1271 NAVERA, DAN LOUIE NAPA
    1272 NAYNES, FAMELA ANN GAASIS
    1273 NEDAMO, ROMEL DESABILLE
    1274 NEPOMUCENO, RICH COLIN LACSON
    1275 NERIT, JOSEPH JOANNES SUNGA
    1276 NERY, BAHHA KATIPUNAN
    1277 NIALA, FAROLITO JR BONGCAWIL
    1278 NICOLAS, CHRISTINE MAE QUINTO
    1279 NICOMEDEZ, JUSTIN LOUISE BAUTISTA
    1280 NITO, JULIUS JOSE VALEZA
    1281 NOLASCO, RACHEL FURIO
    1282 NORA, NICHOLAI CHRISTOPHER BAXA
    1283 NOVABOS, NONIEL PAUL AMPO
    1284 NUGUIT, PAUL JOHN MACASU
    1285 O, OLIVER SEVILLA
    1286 OASAN, SARAH GENISE SAN ANDRES
    1287 OBACH, NELVIN JOSHUA LAGMAN
    1288 OBIAS, KARL CEDRIC JOEL UMALI
    1289 OBLENIDA, JENICA VELUZ
    1290 OBLIGAR, CHRISTIAN PAUL FABIANTES
    1291 OBVIAR, GIULIO DEPANTE
    1292 OCAMPO, DARRYL SALVE
    1293 OCAMPO, JONATHAN SERAFIN
    1294 OCARIZA, KIMBERLY MALASARTE
    1295 OCTA, JERO ARAÑA
    1296 ODEZA, ALDRIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
    1297 ODRONIA, PAULA MARIE GALANG
    1298 OLACO, REMAR BALAIS
    1299 OLAIVAR, JOSEPH ANGELO BORJA
    1300 OLAN, MC GYVER ANTHONY MIRANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 28 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 OLAVERIA, MARK OLIVIER LIMPIADA
    1302 OLAÑO, PETER JOHN CADO
    1303 OLETE, ALFREDO III BORJA
    1304 OLETE, RICHARD MARANON
    1305 OLIVERIA, IRISH KRISTINE ALMENDRAS
    1306 OLIVEROS, HECTOR NADAL
    1307 OLMOGUEZ, RAY MARVIN GENEROSO
    1308 OMONGOS, JULIE FAITH PACULBA
    1309 OMONGOS, VERGEL II LUBRIN
    1310 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
    1311 ONG, CHRISTOPHER ONGCHO VELEZ
    1312 ONG, GEFFREY RHEY PANGAN
    1313 ONISHI, SAYURI ESPAÑOL
    1314 ORBILLOS, VENICE MARY PORTIA ALEONAR
    1315 ORCINO, CHRISTIAN LUMABAN
    1316 ORGANIS, ZENAIDA DANTE
    1317 ORLANDA, PATRICK JOHN CADIZ
    1318 ORTEGA, CATHERINE MACASINAG
    1319 ORTEGA, IREAN HARL SARARANA
    1320 ORTEGA, JOSEPH DIAZ
    1321 ORTEGA, MA LAVERINT VAZQUEZ
    1322 ORTEGA, MEILIN ARISTON
    1323 ORTEGA, ROLLIE JAY RIVADENIERA
    1324 ORTEGA, VINCENT SEDA
    1325 ORTIZ, KATRINA ARMADA
    1326 ORTIZ, LYKA BONQUIN
    1327 ORTIZ, PATRICIA ANN MARIE SANTOS
    1328 ORTIZ, REGGIE BOY TAMONDONG
    1329 ORTIZANO, MARK ALLEN RANQUE
    1330 ORUGA, LALAINE BATITAY
    1331 OSABEL, JOVIE MAINKE
    1332 OSIO, KAYE BIDUA
    1333 OTEYZA, TALA IRINA MARASIGAN
    1334 OTOM, JOSEPH JOAQUIN OLIVAR
    1335 OÑATE, GERARDO ANGELO JR TARAMPI
    1336 PABLO, NEO GABRIEL III GUMTANG
    1337 PABON, JUSTIN EARON TEOVISIO
    1338 PACAMARRA, JAMIE ADRIANO
    1339 PACHICA, CRIS LAURENCE SALVADOR
    1340 PADAYAO, IAN RABINO
    1341 PADILLA, AIKO JANINE SALUDES
    1342 PADILLA, CARMELA ANGELINE CRUZ
    1343 PADILLA, MARK ROM SUELTO
    1344 PAGADUAN, GLADYS ANN LUCAS
    1345 PAGDANGANAN, AGNES LUZ CUMPIO
    1346 PAGLUANAN, EDMAR REGACHO
    1347 PAGUIO, KYLE QUIAMBAO
    1348 PAJALLA, SHAWN MICHAEL CABELLO
    1349 PAKCIAL, KENT LLOYD GURANGO
    1350 PALCAT, KRISTAL JOYCE JORDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 29 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 PALCON, MICHELLE TUYO
    1352 PALETE, ADRIAN JUSTIN LANADA
    1353 PALICPIC, VEN LOUIE LUNAR
    1354 PALICTE, ULYSSES ENGLIS
    1355 PALIMA, ROBERT JR AVILA
    1356 PALISOC, ALDREYN POSELERO
    1357 PALLAN, PAULENE MAE OLA
    1358 PALMANI, ASTHIN OQUENDO
    1359 PALMARIN, HACKETT PAUL QUINES
    1360 PALMERO, PATRIZIA ANN ENTIENZA
    1361 PALOMA, LORIMER
    1362 PAMINTUAN, JOHN ISRAEL GARCIA
    1363 PANCHO, JAN FERRIE VIOLANGO
    1364 PANCHO, RENZ-MARON PADUA
    1365 PANDANGAN, ZAEEFA ARASA
    1366 PANES, MEL ANDREW PANIZAL
    1367 PANES, THEDRIGS WILL LLAMES
    1368 PANGALIMAN, MA MADECHEEN SALIVIO
    1369 PANGANIBAN, AMANEL BITUIN
    1370 PANGANIBAN, ARISTOTLE LABORDIO
    1371 PANGANIBAN, JUNETH DELA CRUZ
    1372 PANGANIBAN, JUSTIN YVES BRILLANTES
    1373 PANGANIBAN, VIANCA CAMILLE CASTILLO
    1374 PANGILINAN, IVAN LLAGAS
    1375 PANISALES, MA GINELA ENTENA
    1376 PARANA, RADZETT PAUL NEQUINTO
    1377 PARARUAN, JEROME PASION
    1378 PARAS, FERNANDO III SUNGDUAN
    1379 PARATI, ALDRIN ELBERT BEDIA
    1380 PAREDES, WILLIAM ARROYO
    1381 PAREÑO, JEFFERSON BAÑAS
    1382 PARIN, RYKIEL ANGELO ROMERO
    1383 PAROCHA, RAYMARK CODICO
    1384 PASAY, SOPHIA ROSE ORENSE
    1385 PASCO, CHERRYMAINE ORCAZ
    1386 PASCO, VONCARLO GIOVANNI DIDELES
    1387 PASCUA, REYNALDO JR TAÑADA
    1388 PASCUAL, EZEKIEL VILLEGAS
    1389 PASCUAL, FORTUNATO II PAZ
    1390 PASCUAL, KHAMILLE MENDOZA
    1391 PASCUAL, ROMEO LAZARO
    1392 PASQUIL, MA ROGINEL ESPELICO
    1393 PASTORAL, JOMARK LAYA
    1394 PATAWARAN, KIM CAMEO CACHOLA
    1395 PATRIARCA, FRANZ ALBERT AGUASA
    1396 PATS, ALVIN PEREZ
    1397 PAULINO, CRISSELLE LYN VILLAMIN
    1398 PAZ, IAN KARLO MARQUEZ
    1399 PAZ, TYRONE JAN PADA
    1400 PELAGO, MARY JANE ARTAJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 30 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 PELAYO, ALGIN MANGULABNAN
    1402 PELGONE, JOHN ALVIN CEBALLOS
    1403 PELITO, EDGAR IAN MIJARES
    1404 PELOBELLO, ROBIN PEÑA
    1405 PEPITO, BERNADETTE OLAZO
    1406 PEPITO, PIERCE MONTUNO
    1407 PERALTA, JOHN PAUL ORODIO
    1408 PERCE, BERNARD LOUIE MARASIGAN
    1409 PEREZ, ANNA KARISSA ARBIZO
    1410 PEREZ, ANNA PATRICIA GUALBERTO
    1411 PEREZ, CESAR LAWRENCE NOUELL GLENN TOLENTINO
    1412 PEREZ, INNAH ANTOINETTE MAÑIBO
    1413 PEREZ, JAN PAULINE TRINIDAD
    1414 PEREZ, JICK VINCENT ARAGON
    1415 PEREZ, LEAN PHILIPPE EVANGELISTA
    1416 PEREZ, MA KIMBERLY LANDICHO
    1417 PEREZ, MARK DYAN SALAZAR
    1418 PERNIA, SEANNE CASTRO
    1419 PETALLAR, ANILO PETILO
    1420 PETILO, JHEDSON ANGELO BLANCIA
    1421 PETINES, PAUL KEVIN ASTROLOGIO
    1422 PETINGLAY, JIM PAUL ALCALA
    1423 PEÑARUBIA, KYNETH ESMERO
    1424 PIANO, JEFF JERIC CONEJOS
    1425 PIERA, PATRICK JASON YU
    1426 PILA, GERRUS ALAN CRUZADO
    1427 PILAPIL, DAINELA YVE FAJARDO
    1428 PILAR, MARJHON BARTOLOME
    1429 PILAYRE, RITZ CARLO FRANCISCO
    1430 PILLEJERA, JOANA ERIKA VILLESTER
    1431 PIMENTEL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BARTOLAY
    1432 PINEDA, ARJAY BARNACHEA
    1433 PINEDA, JOHN MIGUEL DE GUZMAN
    1434 PINEDA, JOSHUA CALVO
    1435 PINGOL, AARON PAUL VERZOSA
    1436 PINGUL, RENZO TOLENTINO
    1437 PINILI, CHRISTOPER DE GUZMAN
    1438 PINTOR, ARIEL VICENTE MADRIA
    1439 PITAO, ALVEN APOSTOL
    1440 PIÑERO, LILI ANDREA JOYOHOY
    1441 POGOSO, LOURENCE SABANA
    1442 POJADAS, FRANCIS ARBY PANTANOSAS
    1443 POLO, MARK JOHN AGBAYANI
    1444 PONCE, ALPHONSO MIGUEL AGUILERA
    1445 PONCE, MARCO ANGELO DATU
    1446 PONIO, DANICA LOUISE REYES
    1447 PORE, JAYPEE CHRIS OBAOB
    1448 PORRAS, AUBREY ROSE JANEA
    1449 PORTULA, ROGER CHRISTOPHER PONFERRADA
    1450 PRADO, ALYANA HERMILYN PATANAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 31 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 PRADO, KEN GILFRED VALDERRAMA
    1452 PRECILLA, RAISA GRACE ELAURIA
    1453 PROHIBIDO, ANN MARGARETTE MOISES
    1454 PROLOGO, KIM MARDEI ZARSADIAS
    1455 PRON, TIMOTHY PAUL NOSIL
    1456 PUBLICO, IAN NATHANIEL BALANAG
    1457 PUCAN, SHANE BULUSAN
    1458 PUERTILLANO, RUBY MAE ABADILLA
    1459 PUGAY, MARL RENDELL ESGUERRA
    1460 PULGA, APRIL JOY GELILANG
    1461 PULUMBARIT, JASON FLOJO
    1462 PUNO, JOHN CARLO VELASCO
    1463 PUSERIO, FRANCIS RUIDERA
    1464 PUTONG, BARBY JAY GUERRERO
    1465 PUYLONG, VIC NICOLAI DE GUZMAN
    1466 QUIJANO, JAY FEL CORTEZ
    1467 QUIMINALES, BRYAN CLARITO
    1468 QUIMOSING, FRANCES VIANNE LIM
    1469 QUIMZON, PAUL JOHN GALLARDO
    1470 QUINALAYO, JOHANNA MAE BORROMEO
    1471 QUINONES, MC JEFREN SULVITA
    1472 QUINTO, ALEXIS GABION
    1473 QUINTO, MIKKO GABO
    1474 QUINTO, PRESIDENTO III BELVIZ
    1475 QUIOGUE, VENER CASTILLO
    1476 QUIRANTE, ROSE ANN SARAGA
    1477 QUIROZ, NERISSA ARELLANO
    1478 QUITEVIS, BRYAN CARLO NOLASCO
    1479 QUITO, CHARLES IVAN TEODORO
    1480 RAAGAS, CARLO ERESPE
    1481 RABAJA, DANE ALBERT FEBO
    1482 RABASTO, DON EUSEBIO II BERSABE
    1483 RABUCO, MARION ABIGAIL LUNA
    1484 RABUSA, JAMES ARCHIE MARQUEZ
    1485 RAFANAN, DUANE ANVICE CASTILLO
    1486 RAGUINDIN, JOFFA DERICKA MALICDEM
    1487 RAMA, LARRY BARRERA
    1488 RAMILO, JOELA ARIZA MACAHIA
    1489 RAMIREZ, ARON TAGACAY
    1490 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE CARIAGA
    1491 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE ANGELICA CANCINO
    1492 RAMIREZ, JHONKEITHZ AGUSTIN
    1493 RAMIREZ, KENN SUSPER
    1494 RAMIREZ, OLIVER GERON
    1495 RAMON, RAY ANN NOLLAN
    1496 RAMOS, JUAN CARLO DE JESUS
    1497 RAMOS, KAYESER DELMONTE
    1498 RAMOS, KIMBERLY ANN CASTILLO
    1499 RAMOS, MARION MARLO PAYACAG
    1500 RAMOS, MOISES DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 32 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 RAMOS, RACHELLE ANNE SANTOS
    1502 RAMOS, REI ALLEN PHILLIP DEL ROSARIO
    1503 RAMOS, ROMEL RAMOS
    1504 RAMOS, SIGRID NICOLE DAYRIT
    1505 RAPIR, MARK JECEL JAUDINES
    1506 RARO, ELYSA BALGOS
    1507 RASAY, ELBERT CRUZ
    1508 RAVELO, CHESTER LANZ FELARCA
    1509 RAZON, ROSE ANN MAÑANGAP
    1510 REATAZA, MAY ANNE DIMASUHID
    1511 RECIDE, JENINA MAICA JOCO
    1512 RECTO, DANILO ANGELO DIONISIO
    1513 RECUELO, MARLON ANDRADE
    1514 REDUBLO, RELMO JAMES JAVIER
    1515 REGENCIA, JEFFERSON RULL
    1516 REGINIO, ANDRELYN PORTENTO
    1517 RELLON, ANGELOU CHESKA OBA
    1518 REODIQUE, BRIAN ABAD
    1519 REPUNTE, ROEL CABARDO
    1520 REQUILMAN, MARY ROSE LANSANG
    1521 RESMEROS, EMERALD JAMES MANTUA
    1522 RESOS, ANTONIO III MORTERA
    1523 REVILLA, BRYAN BENSON ORLINA
    1524 REVILLA, MICHELLE NARVAS
    1525 REYES, AMIRA BELLE DASCIL
    1526 REYES, ANGELIQUE MAGSINO
    1527 REYES, CAMILLE JOY COLOBONG
    1528 REYES, EDUARDO PEREZ
    1529 REYES, FERDINAND JUAN
    1530 REYES, JARWEN GRASON ARAÑO
    1531 REYES, JERICK PAUL LORILLA
    1532 REYES, JOHN CARLO REYES
    1533 REYES, JUDIEL LOPEZ
    1534 REYES, JUSTINE EMMANUEL LIZARDO
    1535 REYES, MARIA ROSALINA CAY
    1536 REYES, MELCHOR LIAN ALIÑO
    1537 REYES, MONALYN ORMO
    1538 REYES, RONALD ANGELO ARMIA
    1539 REYES, VENZ ALBERT JALAMANA
    1540 RICACHO, JOCHEN VINRIZ ALAS
    1541 RICERO, IRIS QUIJANO
    1542 RICO, BERT JOSEPH ROA
    1543 RICOHERMOSO, MA ELISA FERNANDEZ
    1544 RIEGO, ANTHONY LABRADOR
    1545 RIMAN, KATRINA ANNE MARC CABRERA
    1546 RIOS, MAR GENER PRION
    1547 RIVAMONTE, JANICE ATIENZA
    1548 RIVERA, AMANTE JR MACATANGAY
    1549 RIVERA, ANGELIC JOY ABALAJON
    1550 RIVERA, FRANCESCA LOUISE CIRIA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 33 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 RIVERA, GABRIEL CRAIG HERNAL
    1552 RIVERA, JENNIFER ELLANE RESULTAY
    1553 RIVERA, JERALD LOIS DAVID
    1554 RIVERA, MARCO ANTONIO SIXTA
    1555 RIZO, ADRIAN LOPIDO
    1556 ROBLE, JASON KIANE
    1557 RODRIGUEZ, GERALD NICOLE CANDARE
    1558 ROLDAN, ALVIN CARULLO
    1559 ROLLAN, RENE EMMANUEL DITA
    1560 ROMA, ISAGANI JR MALAZARTE
    1561 ROMANOS, MARK CHRISTIAN ANOG
    1562 ROMERO, VERONICA DE GUZMAN
    1563 ROMULO, JELINA JOY SALAC
    1564 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN JER ESTRELLADO
    1565 ROQUE, NEIL CALVIN CRUZ
    1566 ROS, MARK ANTHONY AZAGRA
    1567 ROSALES, MARY ANGIELYN VILLONES
    1568 ROSARIO, KENO MALLARE
    1569 ROSELLO, REGINA GRACE GALVE
    1570 ROSETE, REGUM JUSTINE PADILLA
    1571 ROSETE, STEPHANIE LIMBOY
    1572 ROSUELO, JOANNA CHRISTINE TONGOL
    1573 ROXAS, ANJENETTE RUBIA
    1574 ROXAS, JUSTIN VAL SEGUI
    1575 ROXAS, MIKAELA TERIZ PINGOL
    1576 ROXAS, ROWELL NADAL
    1577 ROYO, REYMAN GARCIA
    1578 RUDIO, DAN JOSEPH CARAIG
    1579 RUIZ, EMMANUEL ACOBERA
    1580 RUTA, CHERRY LYSA CASTRO
    1581 SABADO, JOSEPH ALVIN GARCIA
    1582 SABADO, KRISTOPHER GARCIA
    1583 SABALE, ALFRED RAY ALDE
    1584 SABALVARO, BRYLE ADOYO
    1585 SABANAL, TED XAVIER BERMUDEZ
    1586 SABANDAL, JAKE OBONG
    1587 SABATER, KIM ALDOUS EUGENIO
    1588 SABILLO, GIEWELL ABANILLA
    1589 SACDALAN, JOSEPH LOPEZ
    1590 SACENDONCILLO, MARK PAUL ABREU
    1591 SACLOLO, REINER JAN CALIMLIM
    1592 SACMAR, MYRVI MARJORIE TARIAO
    1593 SACOPON, MICHAEL JOSHUA PENILLA LOW
    1594 SADO, PAUL JOHN PERDIDO
    1595 SADSAD, JAMILLE BOLONGON
    1596 SAGUM, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
    1597 SAGUM, ERIS PELAYO
    1598 SAGUN, JOYCE ANNE PADUA
    1599 SAISON, ROVIC DELFIN
    1600 SALADERO, MARIEL CARAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 34 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 SALAZAR, ABIGAIL LLAIT
    1602 SALAZAR, APRIL JOY VALENCIA
    1603 SALAZAR, ELLA JANE ANTOINETTE MARTINEZ
    1604 SALCEDO, FRANCES ANNE JOCSON
    1605 SALDAVIA, SIENNA MAYE
    1606 SALDAÑA, JOHN MAVERICK DELA CRUZ
    1607 SALE, JOANA MARIE CAMUS
    1608 SALERA, GENELYN CALICA
    1609 SALES, KEVIN JOSEPH PALAMOS
    1610 SALIBA, MARIA KLARIZZA MARINA
    1611 SALIM, MARK KENNETH TRILLANES
    1612 SALMINGO, NESTLE JOHN TALABAN
    1613 SALUDARES, JENNEELYN GRACE FLORES
    1614 SALVACION, ALDEN DIOSO
    1615 SALVACION, KEVIN AVELINO
    1616 SALVADOR, JOHN JASON ORIONDO
    1617 SALVADOR, MIKHAILA CAJUCOM
    1618 SAMANIEGO, JOSIAH JAY SAYLO
    1619 SAMARISTA, JOHN PAUL NEBRES
    1620 SAMPANG, LILET SABATIN
    1621 SAMPANG, LOIS MONTEMAYOR
    1622 SAMSON, SARAH DENISE ONG
    1623 SAN AGUSTIN, TYRON JAMES AREJA
    1624 SAN BUENAVENTURA, RAMIR JR MORAL
    1625 SAN ISIDRO, JAKE VELASQUEZ
    1626 SAN JUAN, JULIUS PANGUITO
    1627 SAN JUAN, KAYLE COPON
    1628 SAN MIGUEL, MARY APPLE JOY MALLARI
    1629 SANAREZ, IVAN BANDALES
    1630 SANCHEZ, DON MICHAEL RICO
    1631 SANCHEZ, HJALMARK KENNETH VIRTUCIO
    1632 SANCHEZ, JESICA LOURDS ANCHETA
    1633 SANCHEZ, MARK JEROME VISLENIO
    1634 SANCHEZ, REYMART MERCADO
    1635 SANGIL, TAKUYA
    1636 SANTIAGO, ALEC RUFINO
    1637 SANTIAGO, KELVIN EMER MERCADO
    1638 SANTIAGO, MA HONEY RAICELL DELA CRUZ
    1639 SANTIAGO, SARAH LYNN ARADO
    1640 SANTILLAN, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
    1641 SANTOS, ALLEN TIGLAO
    1642 SANTOS, DAVID REY PANSOY
    1643 SANTOS, GEBBIE ARROYO
    1644 SANTOS, JACOB ALDAY
    1645 SANTOS, JOHN PAOLO LA MADRID
    1646 SANTOS, LYNNIEL AMURAO
    1647 SANTOS, PAULINE YSABEL TANYAG
    1648 SANTOS, RON JOSEPH ATIENZA
    1649 SANTOS, RONALD LOU JR GUTIERREZ
    1650 SANTOS, SAMUEL EDELSON ESPIRITU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 35 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 SANZ, JUSTINE HERRERA
    1652 SARDINA, CARL ANGELO OLIVEROS
    1653 SARMIENTO, BILL GAREN REALO
    1654 SARMIENTO, JOHN CALVIN TABOR
    1655 SATSATIN, JETTRO ALCANTARA
    1656 SAY, MARC FRANCIS QUIDATO
    1657 SAYARI, ALZHEIMIR TAHA
    1658 SEBASTIAN, SARAH TAGAO
    1659 SECILLANO, RHYN VIRGEL RODAS
    1660 SEE, JOA ALLEN ALFONSO
    1661 SEGUI, AERIELLE ASHLEY BORDADO
    1662 SEGUNDO, ERWIN JOHN ACOBA
    1663 SEGURA, STEVEN NELSON FULGENCIO
    1664 SELISPARA, ELVIN AQUINO
    1665 SEMBRERO, MA PRECIOUS EUGENE MONTEJO
    1666 SENINING, GENE BAIS
    1667 SENSANO, ADELIA CAREL AQUINO
    1668 SEPI, AHMAD CRUZ
    1669 SERAFICA, JOSHUA JERAMEEL DE GUZMAN
    1670 SERRA, CRESSEL ANN REYES
    1671 SERRA, MICHAEL BERNARDINO
    1672 SERRANO, MARIA LUISA PADUA
    1673 SERRANO, RACHELLE ANTONETTE PRADO
    1674 SERRANO, RONNEL MANIALES
    1675 SEVA, MAREYJU RAZO
    1676 SEÑO, CRIS JUNNEL SACE
    1677 SHIINA, RYU KARLO RAMA
    1678 SIBAYAN, JETHRO EXEQUIEL ABULAD
    1679 SICCION, RICHTER GOZON
    1680 SIERRA, STEPHEN ROY ONG
    1681 SIGUA, MARK KEVIN GRAMONTE
    1682 SILERIO, EMYLIN VASQUEZ
    1683 SILVA, STEPHANIE ROSELLE MACATANGAY
    1684 SILVESTRE, JUSTINE LEWIS SANTOS
    1685 SIM, SUSAN APRIL PASTOR
    1686 SIMON, PRICILLA FAYE TANQUERIDO
    1687 SIRON, NORM ALLEN TOLEDO
    1688 SISON, ARWIN PARICA
    1689 SISON, BRYLLE GERODIAS
    1690 SITON, NICO JAN FERNANDO
    1691 SOLERO, EUGENE TANAY
    1692 SOLIBA, FLOYD LYMAN BANIAGA
    1693 SOLIS, JAMES ARVIN MADRONERO
    1694 SOLLEZA, JENN RIEL GARCIA
    1695 SOMBRIA, KENNETH BIBAOCO
    1696 SONG, ALVIN JOHN CIRENO
    1697 SONGALIA, DENISE LAINE ARANILLA
    1698 SORIANO, AERON JAMES CASTRO
    1699 SORIANO, DESIREE CARO
    1700 SORIANO, KARL DOMINIC UNTALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 36 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 SORIANO, NEMUEL JAMIN FAUSTINO
    1702 SORREDA, MIKO OLFINDO
    1703 SOSA, HANS ISIP
    1704 SOSA, ROI CHRISTOPHER DE LA CRUZ
    1705 SOTOMIL, MORIEL JAN SINORO
    1706 SOTTO, JOHN PAULA FERRER
    1707 SOVERANO, JOHN DARYL LALUSIN
    1708 STA CRUZ, ERICA PAULINE VICENTE
    1709 SUAN, JEROME FETALVERO
    1710 SUAREZ, NADINE MAE ESTACIO
    1711 SUBANG, KENNETH NOVICIO
    1712 SULABO, LADY DIANNE VELASCO
    1713 SUMABAT, CARA MARTHA REYES
    1714 SUNGA, SHIELA MAE APOSTOL
    1715 SY, ALDWIN CHRISTOPHER TAN
    1716 SY, JOVER CARLO MENDOZA
    1717 SY, LUKE WICENT FLORENDO
    1718 SY, MARY SHARLOTTE ROSHANE SY
    1719 TABILE, JAN KELLY SANIDAD
    1720 TABING, RALF DIZON
    1721 TABLATIN, ARTWIN XAVIER AMPOON
    1722 TABOR, JOHN MARC SARCINO
    1723 TABORA, MA ELOISE JESSICA URBANO
    1724 TACBAS, DANICA GRANDIA
    1725 TADE, JOYCE LANGWAS
    1726 TADEO, MARLON MATEO
    1727 TAGAPAN, BENEDICT ANTHONY BANGAYAN
    1728 TAGASA, JORGE MARJOLINO
    1729 TALDE, CHRISTOPHER IAN VELASCO
    1730 TAM-IS, CHRISTIAN JHON PAUL NALDA
    1731 TAMAYAO, GREGORY MAMANAO
    1732 TAMAYO, KARLO CLARO
    1733 TAMISEN, DANIEL JONATHAN SEVILLA
    1734 TAMON, GESALU BALDONASA
    1735 TAMSE, MARK BORNEA
    1736 TAN, ADRIAN CABOTAJE
    1737 TAN, ADRIAN VICTOR DOCE
    1738 TAN, ALYANNA LOUISE DELA PEÑA
    1739 TAN, HERNAL PRUDENTE
    1740 TAN, JASON JAKE ESPINA
    1741 TAN, REX JOHN LEWIS LACUNA
    1742 TANAEL, GLENN AGUILLON
    1743 TANEO, YOHEJIE VALDEZ
    1744 TANIEGRA, RON RIDLEY VALDEZ
    1745 TANYAG, JOHN CARLO SALVADOR
    1746 TAON, JEDD ANTHONY CARIAN
    1747 TAPEC, RICHMOND KLINT CALLO
    1748 TAPING, JOSYN CHILLE MAE
    1749 TAPNIO, JAMES ROSS MACROHON
    1750 TAPOC, ORLANDO HABIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 37 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 TAPPA, ERICK CARL SACASAN
    1752 TARALA, KAMYLLE ESTAY
    1753 TARNATE, KARISSA JANE TOLOSA
    1754 TARONGOY, SHEM REY PALISBO
    1755 TAULI, BRYAN BENEDICT ASUNCION
    1756 TAWING, VIBIEN VARGAS
    1757 TAYAG, CAMILLE GALICIA
    1758 TAYAO, HENDRICK RAPHAEL HABITO
    1759 TAYONE, JOHN MAR DAGA-ANG
    1760 TECSON, JESSIELYN FRANE
    1761 TELAN, JULIO ZUÑIGA
    1762 TEODORO, CHRISTIAN KESTER VALENCIA
    1763 TEODOSIO, ALVIN JR QUINTO
    1764 TEODOSIO, JESCHRI GUATNO
    1765 TIAMZON, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
    1766 TIBAR, JOHN PAULO MANINGDING
    1767 TICANGEN, DONITA MARIFE MOGA
    1768 TICO, EDEN JANE GENOVIA
    1769 TIEMPO, DENNIS AMORA
    1770 TIGLEY, JERP ROSE HUERTAS
    1771 TIMAJO, ZYLENE ANNE CAPISTRANO
    1772 TINAO, BERNADETTE GLORIA
    1773 TING, KEANU CHRISTOPHER SANTOS
    1774 TIONGSON, MARIO JR FLORES
    1775 TIONGSON, VLADEMIR TAMONDONG
    1776 TIU, RAMON KIM SAGUIL
    1777 TOLEDO, REIFER JOHN CUNANAN
    1778 TOLENTINO, JAYSON SUING
    1779 TOLENTINO, RALPHY BIOCARLES
    1780 TOLENTINO, ROBERTZ MHIKE MACALINO
    1781 TOLENTINO, RUSSELL AARON SALINAS
    1782 TOMAS, ALUSIUS EUGINE RAY CASTRICIONES
    1783 TOMBOC, KAZYLENE ANN CAPONPON
    1784 TONGCO, CHRIS ERVIN IRARUM
    1785 TONGSON, JOHN KENNEL DEVILLENA
    1786 TORAJA, DONALD GARBIDA
    1787 TORRECAMPO, REY LAWRENCE LAGGUI
    1788 TORRENTE, KIT SHERWIN LLAVAN
    1789 TORREPENIDA, CHRISTINE TIZON
    1790 TORRES, JOSE RICARDO DOMINGO
    1791 TORRES, KRISTIANNE VIKTORIA BELEN
    1792 TORSIENDE, KRIZZEL ANN ARCILLA
    1793 TOSE, TED BRYAN VERAN
    1794 TOÑACAO, JULIUS CEASAR LEDESMA
    1795 TRASMAÑAS, MARIA REGINA ORTIZ
    1796 TRAZO, ARMAN ANN DEMENIO
    1797 TRESVALLES, JORREL BENEDICT ALBERTO
    1798 TRINIDAD, DANIEL PATRICK FABIA
    1799 TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL TAMAYO
    1800 TRINIDAD, JOSEPH EDUARD PAULO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 38 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 TRINIDAD, TRISHA MAE TIBURCIO
    1802 TRONCO, ROLANDO JR SILVIO
    1803 TSE, GAVIN SHANE GO
    1804 TUAZON, GIAN MATTHEW AMIL
    1805 TUAZON, JOHN PAOLO CORPUS
    1806 TUAZON, KRISTIAN DARL DAVID
    1807 TUAZON, MARLEN JOYCE HERNANDEZ
    1808 TUAZON, MYCA ANGELEE AGUILAR
    1809 TULAGAN, MARVIN GOMEZ
    1810 TULOD, MARYELLE PABLO
    1811 TUMAMAC, CHRISTOPHER LACUENTA
    1812 TUMBAGA, MARIANNE FAYE DELA CRUZ
    1813 TUMBALE, MICHELLE REY
    1814 TUPOS, MILJUN GARAY
    1815 TURA, JOSEPH BOLANDO
    1816 TUSI, PRINCESS JOY SALVADOR
    1817 TUSI, SHARLYN OLONAN
    1818 UAYAN, VANESSA ROSE
    1819 UGDANG, EDEL JAN FACINABAO
    1820 UHR, DEBORAH CECILE CASICAS
    1821 ULARTE, SARAH FAITH PORMELOS
    1822 UMALI, KENT JEROME REÑA
    1823 UNABIA, JERIC SAN JUAN
    1824 UNAY, JUSTIN GABRIEL GREMIO
    1825 UNTALAN, JESSIE JAMES PEREZ
    1826 URMENETA, IAN URUBIO
    1827 USMAN, CHRISTIAN PRINNCESS ACLA
    1828 UY, JEFF BRIAN ANDAYA
    1829 UY, JOHN PRINCE AY-AY
    1830 UY, MICHELLE KAREN BANZON
    1831 VALDELLON, RANIEL ESTAL
    1832 VALDERAMA, JANROMER MERCADO
    1833 VALDEZ, PATRICK VINCE ANUNCIACION
    1834 VALDIVIA, DAVY VINE
    1835 VALENCIA, BERNARD QUIBOD
    1836 VALENCIA, JENNY LORZANO
    1837 VALENCIA, MARY GRACE DALIT
    1838 VALENCIA, RIZSEL ANGELICA USA
    1839 VALENTIN, KELLY GONZALES
    1840 VALENZONA, PINKY ELVIRA BACALSO
    1841 VALENZUELA, JANICA VIANCCI ACUÑA
    1842 VALENZUELA, JOHN ROBERT CABRERA
    1843 VALLEJOS, NATALIE BELLE TABARANZA
    1844 VALLESTER, JEAN LOUISE MEDINA
    1845 VARIAS, REAL FLINT CAMPOS
    1846 VARILLA, LENARD PHILIPPE MORATA
    1847 VELASCO, JOSHUA RYDELL COLES
    1848 VELASQUEZ, NIKKO SIGUA
    1849 VELITARIO, YORADYL TORALDE
    1850 VELONZA, RODELIO VILLAGRACIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 39 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 VENIDA, ALDRIN JAY CASTROSANTO
    1852 VERACION, RENIEL CALLO
    1853 VERAS, ALMOND PAOLO MANLAPAS
    1854 VERGARA, GIOVANNI PAOLO PREZA
    1855 VERGARA, JERAVIN DIAZ
    1856 VERGARA, JEROME DIONISIO
    1857 VERGARA, MARK LOUIE AGUILAR
    1858 VERON, NIKKA PLATON
    1859 VERZOSA, MARK JOSEPH BANSAG
    1860 VICMUDO, HERSHEY LORIA
    1861 VICTORIA, ELAINE JOY MALLARI
    1862 VICTORIO, MARC LEO PASION
    1863 VIDAL, ADRIAN RAMOS
    1864 VIERNES, KRISTIAN EDGAR RAMOS
    1865 VIGILIA, GOLDWYN MARYZ VENTO
    1866 VILLA, JESSICA SISICAN
    1867 VILLACERAN, KRISMA RIVERA
    1868 VILLACORTA, CARMICHAEL SIAN
    1869 VILLAFUERTE, ARJAY RACELIS
    1870 VILLAFUERTE, JOHN ARGEL JIMENEZ
    1871 VILLALOBOS, ABRAM DELA CRUZ
    1872 VILLANUEVA, ALEXA ANGELA UY
    1873 VILLANUEVA, ALFRED
    1874 VILLANUEVA, ALICE BULALAS
    1875 VILLANUEVA, JAMES NICOLAS
    1876 VILLANUEVA, RINZI RAE QUIRAO
    1877 VILLANUEVA, RONNEL OLAN
    1878 VILLANUEVA, STEPHANIE TAJAN
    1879 VILLAREAL, JOHN KRISTOFFER ESMENDA
    1880 VILLARIAS, JOANNE MARIZ LATICAN
    1881 VILLARUEL, LYSTER CORUM
    1882 VILLEGAS, JOHARI CENIZA
    1883 VILLENA, TREBOR PADILLA
    1884 VILORIA, JEWEL MAY BAIGUEN
    1885 VINZON, ERWIN LEVY BUGAY
    1886 VIRATA, JEREMY LORENZO TEODORO
    1887 VIRTUCIO, MICHAEL BENEDICT LIGGAYU
    1888 VIZMONTE, NOEL ENRIQUE TIRONA
    1889 VIÑAS, CRESTYL MAY MORILLO
    1890 VOCAL, PAUL GERSON HIDALGO
    1891 WALLIS, JOHNRICK DAGUITAN PADILLA
    1892 WENCESLAO, IAN KENNETH GUINOCOR
    1893 WONG, ALBERT JAMES MARCELLA
    1894 YAMBAO, GENECA
    1895 YAP, IZZI RYGIEL BADUYA
    1896 YAP, JESSA MARIE PINZON
    1897 YAPE, DEXTER JAMES ESTORES
    1898 YBAÑEZ, KRISTINE DE VILLA
    1899 YCOY, KIMBERLY LAAG
    1900 YERE, SHARMAINE JOY PARRONE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 40 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 YET, JOHN ERIC PANCHA
    1902 YLEN, CHRIS JOHN PAUL CENTENO
    1903 YONG, MAIRA GOLDA ALMINE
    1904 YU, ARVIN TATE NGO
    1905 YU, JEMUEL JETHRO BUENCAMINO
    1906 YUCOT, MARJIE AMBE
    1907 YUMOL, STEPHEN KARL MENDOZA
    1908 ZAMORA, JOHN CARLO SANTOS
    1909 ZAPANTA, NICHOLSON CAPULONG
    1910 ZIPAGAN, ROWARD BAUTISTA
    1911 ZUBIAGA, CHRISTOPHER LAYDEROS
    1912 ZULUETA, PRINCE KEITH CENTENO
    1913 ZURBANO, MISNA BLASCO
    1914 ZURBANO, VLADIMIR AXL VON CARLO DELOS REYES
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 41 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 AALA, JO CARRIZA TABELISMA
    2 AALA, MARK JAYSON MAYUGA
    3 ABACA, JAISEL IRIS OCAMPO
    4 ABACAN, ALYSSA CHANDRA MAKALINTAL
    5 ABAD, ADELLAINE BATIN
    6 ABAD, AN-JELO GIAN CRUZ
    7 ABADA, REYMARK BINAMERA
    8 ABADILLA, DAREEN MIJ CADALIG
    9 ABADILLA, ZARELL ARNOLD BAUTISTA
    10 ABALOS, ROMMEL MELCHOR
    11 ABANADOR, MA KRISTINE JOY BERAME
    12 ABARINTOS, SEAN BRENDAN TRINIDAD
    13 ABELARDO, MELCHIZEDEK ROL
    14 ABELLANOSA, CHRISTIAN BILOY
    15 ABELLO, JOHN CLINT SUICO
    16 ABLAO, KEN STANLEY SAMSON
    17 ABONG, ALDWIN ALARCON
    18 ABRENICA, KEVIN BRET RIMORIN
    19 ABRIO, MARYSOL CAMBAYA
    20 ABULENCIA, JOHN AGUILA
    21 ABUNDO, RONNEL BALINGBING
    22 ABUNGAN, NORMAN GARCIA
    23 ACABADO, JEAN MAE PATULOT
    24 ACEBEDO, JOSEPH CAVADA
    25 ACLA, LESTER JOHN WABINGA
    26 ACOBA, ARGY FLORES
    27 ACUEZA, YVAN REYES
    28 ADDUN, DALE AGUITE
    29 ADENGENAN, RED PATARATA
    30 ADO, JEMIMA ANN EBIN
    31 ADRIANO, CRISTINE POLIDARIO
    32 ADRICULA, JAYSON JAN DORDAS
    33 ADUCAL, LOUISE EARN BAREJA
    34 ADVINCULA, MARC ALLAN DIMAYUGA
    35 AFICIAL, GILMARC OCHOA
    36 AFRICA, ANGELO LUIS ARREZA
    37 AGA, JANICKA PALENCIA
    38 AGATEP, LEILANIE BALMARTINO
    39 AGBAY, CINDERELLA MHAY BON
    40 AGENA, JAYSON SANDOVAL
    41 AGNAS, CLARENCE JOSEPH GATDULA
    42 AGNE, IRIS TAGARE
    43 AGNO, JIASMEN MIRANDA
    44 AGOYLO, TRECIA CHUA
    45 AGUILA, RHOWIN MIGUEL LIGUTAN
    46 AGUILAR, ALVIN DATU
    47 AGUILAR, ARIANE ARCAO
    48 AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN MARCAIDA
    49 AGUILAR, JOHN NOAH TORRES
    50 AGUILAR, SPENCER ARGUELLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 42 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGUILAR, VON CALVIN AQUE
    52 AGUSTIN, CHEXEL DE RAMOS
    53 AGUSTIN, DANIELLE GRACE BRIÑES
    54 AGUSTIN, JULIANNE SILVERIO
    55 AGUSTIN, RAZALYN BAUTISTA
    56 AGUSTIN, REYNALDO JR GRAVIDES
    57 AGUSTIN, RICARDO JR CATALAN
    58 AJOC, PHOEBE ANN JUNASA
    59 ALABASTRO, ABEGAIL CARPIO
    60 ALABASTRO, ADRIAN CAMILO OXEMER
    61 ALABIA, ROSELYN SUMARIA
    62 ALABOT, GYPSY VAL GALLENERO
    63 ALACAPA, MARIA ANGELICA PALOMO
    64 ALADANO, MISCHELLE TORDIL
    65 ALAGAO, JAYVEE ALAGAO
    66 ALAJAS, OLIVER JOHN YAYA
    67 ALAMARES, RUSTEE VON GONZALES
    68 ALAMEDA, LAWRENCE PAUL MISA
    69 ALANDY, KLESHTER ROGEE ABRIGO
    70 ALANO, FRANCISCO IRANZO
    71 ALANO, MARITONI MESIA
    72 ALARCON, MARIEL KLAUDINE VELASQUEZ
    73 ALATTICA, KEVIN MAÑALAC
    74 ALAYON, NESTOR BON PRAL
    75 ALBA, AXEL ROBLES
    76 ALBARRACIN, RENEE ANNE VILLEJO
    77 ALBINO, ELMER GAMAY
    78 ALBURO, JOHN MICHAEL DIALOGO
    79 ALBUTRA, JAROME CASIDSID
    80 ALCANTARA, AARON
    81 ALCANTARA, JOHN CARLO CLEMENTE
    82 ALCANTARA, JULIE PALCON
    83 ALCARAZ, WARNER JAY SAGALA
    84 ALCAZAR, JEROME MERCADO
    85 ALCID, ACE DOMINIC CHING
    86 ALCOBER, VANESSA PANGANIBAN
    87 ALCONTIN, JOMARI LIGON
    88 ALCORAN, ALVIN MAGLIAN
    89 ALCOTIBO, JOHN PAUL LIBO-ON
    90 ALDA, BRIAN BERNABE
    91 ALDAMIA, RENA SHEINA MAE DIDAL
    92 ALDAY, KRISTINE MARIE RIPA
    93 ALDION, JASON
    94 ALDOVINO, PRINCESS DANICA MENDOZA
    95 ALEGUAS, JOYCE SUMAWANG
    96 ALEJO, MIKHAEL GORDON MARTIJA
    97 ALEMANIA, DENNMARK OBEÑA
    98 ALEMANIA, JAYMARK MADRIDEO
    99 ALFARAS, GIAD SAMPIANO
    100 ALFARO, MARIA DHANITA DAVID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 43 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALGABRE, RHYAN TOLERO
    102 ALIBUSA, ALIZA MAE ALVAREZ
    103 ALIDIO, PAOLA LOPSY BELARMINO
    104 ALIGANGA, RONNEL JACOB PENACHOS
    105 ALIMOREN, FITZ GERALD TUBIN
    106 ALIPAR, EMMANUEL BACALSO
    107 ALIÑARTE, RHEA LOU DIAZ
    108 ALJAS, DEXIE JAY MONTAÑO
    109 ALLARE, MARK DEN CUNANAN
    110 ALLAREY, JUSTINE RHETT ASPRER
    111 ALMAREZ, JOHN AARON JALANDO-ON
    112 ALMARIO, PHAULO ESPIRITU
    113 ALMAZAN, CHARLENE MAE BANDOLIN
    114 ALMAZAN, EUNICE CANARIA
    115 ALMEDA, FLOYD LIMUEL AGULTO
    116 ALMENDRAL, JANE NICOLE LACSON
    117 ALMERO, REYNALD TELADO
    118 ALMOITE, YNAH JANN CHARLEMAGNE TOMAS
    119 ALOCELJA, JAY LOYD BABIA
    120 ALOLOD, REY-AR TAMBA
    121 ALONZO, ROIE JERICK MILLAN
    122 ALOSBAÑOS, MARIE EMELIE YABO
    123 ALOVA, REGINA TIBANG
    124 ALQUIZA, TESSA ORETA
    125 ALTICHE, ZHARINA NOFFA VERANO
    126 ALVARADO, REGINE NABUNG
    127 ALVAREZ, MYZEHL BENNETH NATIVIDAD
    128 ALVIOLA, JEANNETTE HERDA
    129 AMA, ALEXANDER GELBOLINGO
    130 AMADOR, MARC ANGELO ZAMORA
    131 AMAHIT, RODNY BABOR
    132 AMANSEC, JAMES VERGARA
    133 AMANTE, CLINTON MERCADO
    134 AMATA, JOREL MORENO
    135 AMBAGAN, KENNETH FEDERICO
    136 AMBITO, KENNETH ESPERANZA
    137 AMBROSIO, LEOJAY ANDRES
    138 AMIL, CAMILLE LOIS SAGARAY
    139 AMISTAD, NICOLE ARIANNE VALIENTE
    140 AMISTOSO, JOY AGOSTO
    141 AMODIA, JAYSON OPELARIO
    142 AMODIA, VICTOR CHRISTOPHER ALPERT AMODIA
    143 AMOGUIS, JENINA REALICA
    144 AMORES, JOHN VICTOR PAOLO REYES
    145 AMORES, TIMOTHY KATE PATEÑA
    146 AMORIO, ARLIE
    147 AMPARO, GIO ALFONSO PRIETO
    148 AMPO, VINCENT CEASAR RAYPON
    149 AMPONG, AIMAHN PUGOY
    150 ANACION, PAOLO SUMAGAYSAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 44 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ANATALIO, RAINNELL CADA
    152 ANCHOREZ, WILSON MAGPANTAY
    153 ANDALEON, DAVID JOASH DIAZ
    154 ANDIT, NAPZ IAN VARGAS
    155 ANDRADA, DANIEL TRINIDAD
    156 ANDRES, ARVIN ARELLANO
    157 ANDRES, MARVIN SAET
    158 ANDRES, PEEJAY CARANDANG
    159 ANG, JAPHET ALFEO NIÑO DIOLA
    160 ANG, RYAN JADE TIMCANG
    161 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN AARON AMPARO
    162 ANGELES, GERALD RICK ALMENDRAL
    163 ANGELES, MARK ALBERT DE PAZ
    164 ANGELES, MARK DAVID PADOLINA
    165 ANGKI, SHARIFF CAPILLO
    166 ANGUSTIA, JOTHAM IVAN OLIVA
    167 ANOR, JAYCELLE JOY ARGEL
    168 ANTE, AL FRANCIS VILLANUEVA
    169 ANTONIO, IAN GILBERT PAGARAN
    170 ANTONIO, JARED MERCADO
    171 ANTONIO, KIM PAOLO CASTRO
    172 ANTONIO, RODOLFO JR GELLADO
    173 ANTOQUIA, JEFFREY NAVARRO
    174 ANUNCIACION, DEXTER YU
    175 ANUSENCION, KEEMPEE QUIAMBAO
    176 APARICIO, CHARLY MANSUETO
    177 APLAON, JUDY MAE GERONGANO
    178 APOLINARIO, JIREH JOSHUA MARGALLO
    179 APURA, WENDEL DE GUZMAN
    180 APUYAN, KLIXON NYLLE TEE
    181 AQUINO, BENEDICT MIGUEL
    182 AQUINO, CHADBERT NIKKO DIVAL
    183 AQUINO, RODOLFO RENZ III ARAGON
    184 ARABES, IRENE LIA DINGLASA
    185 ARAGONCILLO, CARL JASON CAIN
    186 ARAGOZA, IAN CEDRIC NALANGAN
    187 ARAMBULO, CINDY CERENEO
    188 ARANAS, ALEXIEL KERONG
    189 ARANGOTE, FRANCIS LALISAN
    190 ARANILLA, BERNARD SUBELDIA
    191 ARBUYES, DARYL LABAGO
    192 ARCANGEL, MARY SHY LADY PASCUA
    193 ARCANO, GERALD NAVARRO
    194 ARCEGA, DONA RICHELENE GARCIA
    195 ARCIGA, MARLON SIMBILLO
    196 ARCILLA, DONNE JOSHUA EUGENIO
    197 ARCILLA, JOHN KEVIN SANTIAGO
    198 ARCINAL, SWEET KATHLEEN
    199 ARDID, CLARISSA MAE ENRIQUEZ
    200 ARELLANO, ARCHIANNE DALE DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 45 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ARELLANO, MICHAEL QUERIJERO
    202 ARELLANO, RAINIER-DAN ALCARAZ
    203 ARELLANO, RALPH JUSTINE ABRIGO
    204 ARELOLO, JUNAH MAE TOLERO
    205 ARENAS, JOHN FAUST SUN
    206 ARGONZA, JULIUS RYAN DULIN
    207 ARIOLA, HILFRED JOSEF
    208 ARIOLA, NICOLE VELASQUEZ
    209 ARISTON, KRISTINE LORRAINE GERRA
    210 ARIÑABO, RIMAR JAVIER
    211 ARMECIN, JOHN PAUL TAYLARAN
    212 ARMENDEZ, STEPHEN CAPILLO
    213 ARMENIO, KEVIN BRYLE RAMOS
    214 ARO, JAYSON BACURNAY
    215 AROCENA, EIMEREN BUENO
    216 AROJADO, KIMBERT ASOTIGUE
    217 ARQUERO, MARIDETH FONTILLAS
    218 ARRAGONA, JULIUS MARK FRANCISCO
    219 ARREZA, ROBERT TOMAS
    220 ARRIETA, MATT ANDREW FLORES
    221 ARROGANTE, KEVIN CACERES
    222 ARTUZ, PATRICIA LYN GUEVARRA
    223 ARUTA, REY RYAN REYNA
    224 ASA, CINDY ZARAH DE LEON
    225 ASCAN, ADRIAN GIOVANNI GOMEZ
    226 ASILO, LIEZL VALENCIANO
    227 ASILO, NICHOLAS MARIOUS BATARAO
    228 ASIS, PEARL ALVHIE MARTINEZ
    229 ASIS, PLINKY CHARMAINE COMIA
    230 ASISTORES, RONNEL LANDICHO
    231 ASMA, MARICAR NATANAUAN
    232 ASPERA, JIMMEL ANTHONY DUMOL
    233 ASPIRAS, EUSEBIO JR SORILLANO
    234 ASTURIAS, JOHN PAUL ANTHONY CASTILLO
    235 ASWIT, MIAMI JANE QUIDAOG
    236 ATIENZA, GERICH ROMMEL ULYZES LANDICHO
    237 ATIENZA, JESSICA CARINGAL
    238 ATIENZA, MARK ALVIN JUMARANG
    239 ATILLO, RAMEL CANTILA
    240 ATIS, NOREEN JIM ESTRADA
    241 AUDITOR, CHRISTIAN VASQUEZ
    242 AURELLANA, MARVIE MARIE EUGENIO
    243 AUSTRIA, ERWIN LACAP
    244 AUSTRIA, JAY-R AUSTRIA
    245 AUSTRIA, MARIELOU DE LEON
    246 AVENILLA, LEONIDO JR SOL
    247 AVILES, JAZZSHER MURILLO
    248 AVIÑANTE, CLINTON SAGUN
    249 AYANGCO, REGINE TABI
    250 AYON, RYAN EROLL MABALOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 46 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 AYOP, ANNEBELLE BELEN
    252 AYROSO, ALEXIS ARCILLA
    253 AYSON, KURT RUSSEL CABATBAT
    254 BABON, BRYAN PITAO
    255 BACALANDO, KIM WILTON LUCERO
    256 BACALTOS, FLORENCE CEDRO
    257 BACAY, BEJAY AROBO
    258 BACONGALLO, KHAMILLE JALYSA SIBUG
    259 BACULI, VICTOR JR FRONDA
    260 BADILLO, GILES LORENZO LABRADOR
    261 BADOSA, LEZERIE JAERAH HERNANDEZ
    262 BADUA, HILDA MARIANO
    263 BAGABAY, JHON ROALD ABORITA
    264 BAGAMAN, MERIEL SHANN ALCONES
    265 BAILON, CARLOS JR RIVERA
    266 BAIS, DYA MONDE FLORES
    267 BAJA, KLARK LESTER TURBANOS
    268 BAJO, STEPHEN PAUL REGENCIA
    269 BALAGA, RENZ MARION VEGA
    270 BALAGOT, RICHARD ACOSTA
    271 BALAJADIA, JAIMELYN JANE FLORES
    272 BALAMAD, ALFRED DENNIS BANZUELA
    273 BALAMBAN, ELIEZER JR CHUA
    274 BALANA, VINADHEL DIANNE CAINDAY
    275 BALANGITAN, SHERILYN TEJADA
    276 BALAOD, LANIMAE DOCIL
    277 BALATONG, MANDILYN ANCHETA
    278 BALBARINO, JACKIE-LOU BALOIS
    279 BALDAGO, MARIA CINDY GEROY
    280 BALDEMOR, REMARC TABANAO
    281 BALE, ROLLY PEROY
    282 BALETE, RYAN MATTHEW CARANAY
    283 BALIN, KATRINA DIAZ
    284 BALINTONG, GISSELLE GRANADO
    285 BALISI, MICHAEL JOHN TORRES
    286 BALITAOSA-AN, CHYNEE ESPARES
    287 BALIWAG, RON RANNIE BATILO
    288 BALLA, MAYRAQUEL GERONIMO
    289 BALLEDOS, ELI THEODORE INFANTE
    290 BALMORES, JEROME SANTIAGO
    291 BALONDO, ATHENS CALDERON
    292 BALTAZAR, AL DUAINE ESPIRITU
    293 BALURAN, KHARMON BUDOSO
    294 BALUYOT, INGRID BOJ MAGAYON
    295 BALUYUT, IRIS GONDA
    296 BANAAG, ZIENA RANI MILLENA
    297 BANAGAN, RYAN ARDEN LUIS SOTTO
    298 BANATAO, GENEVIVE BAWAGAN
    299 BANATAO, KATRINA JOY PEÑAFLOR
    300 BANDIALA, ANGEL ROSE JONGKO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 47 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BANDOLOS, JOELLY DE LA CRUZ
    302 BANGAHON, BERTILEN JR INTONG
    303 BANGALANDO, BRYAN JAY MAGSALAY
    304 BANGAO, JOHANES KITONGAN
    305 BANGIBANG, JONATHAN SIMANGAN
    306 BANGILAN, DWAIN JASPER BOYYE
    307 BANGUG, DANIEL GALANTA
    308 BANGUIBANG, RICELLYNE PEÑALBER
    309 BANNAWI, MONIQUE MARIE AMMAKIW
    310 BANOGON, JAMES MERVIN MENESES
    311 BANSIG, EDUARD CONRAD BANGAYAN
    312 BANTING, ARNAN PAUL MANALANSAN
    313 BANTOTO, FERNAN CONATO
    314 BAQUINQUITO, ACHIST MALACAMAN
    315 BARALLAS, JERIC BELARMINO
    316 BARAQUIO, NAPOLEON JR GAMUEDA
    317 BARDINAS, RUSTOM AZUR
    318 BARJA, KIM MACARAIG
    319 BARNACHEA, KARLA CALDITO
    320 BAROLO, MICHAEL SEVILLA
    321 BAROMA, VIC BERIA
    322 BARON, JASMIN MANALAYSAY
    323 BARQUIN, EDWARD JUCUTAN
    324 BARRACA, TRISTAN JAY NOEL
    325 BARRAL, JANVIC BRIMON
    326 BARREDO, ROMAR BIALEN
    327 BARRERA, JOHN DEO FAILAMAN
    328 BARRERA, KRISTINE GALANG
    329 BARRERA, MARY RODELYN VITUDIO
    330 BARRIENTOS, LEI ANNE CONCEPCION
    331 BARROMETRO, KATHLEEN TIMBOL
    332 BARSAGA, RAISSA GUINEVERE CHAN
    333 BARTIZO, RESSIE JAN COCJIN
    334 BARTOLO, RESIE JOHN CHUA
    335 BARTOLO, SHARMAINE CAUGUIRAN
    336 BASANTA, JUDITHA RUSS AGABON
    337 BASARTE, KAYSIEL OYOS
    338 BASCO, RONYL JAY VILLALOBOS
    339 BASILIO, KERWIN JAMES FLORANO
    340 BASSIG, AIRA JANE CUNTAPAY
    341 BATAAN, ANGELO AVILES
    342 BATAC, ARIAN KIT LAPUT
    343 BATAC, BRYDAN CAMACHO
    344 BATAQUE, GENE ROSE DEMEGILLO
    345 BATARAO, ROLAN JAY JR GONZAGA
    346 BATARRA, SAYURI
    347 BATE, JOANA JULIET LUCERO
    348 BATERINA, JUAN CARLOS TAN
    349 BATHAN, JHONLY REYES
    350 BATHAN, MAY ANGELINE MALAGUIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 48 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BATOY, BERNADETTE LUCERO
    352 BATTAD, ROEL ARELLANO
    353 BATUCAN, DIANA MAY ABAYON
    354 BAUTISTA, HERBERT AMPARO
    355 BAUTISTA, JAY-R MADRIDANO
    356 BAUTISTA, MA VERONICA LAYUG
    357 BAUTISTA, MARK JOFFER SANCHEZ
    358 BAUTISTA, RENIEL JOSEPH ESTOLAS
    359 BAUTISTA, RHEMYLLE PENILLA
    360 BAUTISTA, YANKEE LAT
    361 BAUZON, ALVIN BILLOTE
    362 BAWAS, LOUISE CADAYGAN
    363 BAYANI, KIRK BALCE
    364 BAYBAY, CHARICE MAE TIBAYAN
    365 BAYOCBOC, CHARLENE AGOM
    366 BECERRO, IAN EDER
    367 BECERRO, NIMROD GALAURA
    368 BECILLOTE, JOSELITO JR BACLAYON
    369 BEDRIJO, EDGARDO JR CALLAO
    370 BEGUICO, ALBREN MIKE OPEÑA
    371 BEJARIN, ROY BULAO
    372 BEJERANO, KEVIN MARC ALEJANDRO
    373 BELLO, CHRISTOPHER BONGABONG
    374 BENABISE, ERICKA ANN MATRE
    375 BENAVIDES, LYLE ROBIN TERRITORIO
    376 BENAVIDEZ, GIOVANNI BAROLO
    377 BENDICIO, ADFRED CABIGO
    378 BENEDICTO, KENNETH AMORES
    379 BENEDICTOS, DHAVIE LYNN BUNA
    380 BENEDICTOS, REYMAR CANLUBO
    381 BENIGNO, NIKKA MAURICE ANINIPOK
    382 BERDAN, JEAN SHERINA VALENCIA
    383 BERGADO, CALEB ABRAHAM CUSTODIO
    384 BERGADO, NEIL JOHN ORANTE
    385 BERGANTIN, SALVADOR JR RABACAL
    386 BERINGUELA, REGGIE BOY MIMAY
    387 BERJA, JOREL CARLO CUSTODIO
    388 BERJA, JUAN PAOLO
    389 BERMACHEA, JEOFFREY LOMIBAO
    390 BERMAS, MHELRICK ANDREW TIMOTEO
    391 BERMILLO, CLARENCE ALAVIAD
    392 BERMILLO, MARVIN CASTRO
    393 BERMOY, MICHELLE MAY
    394 BERNAL, ELY BALDERAMA
    395 BERNALES, RENNIEL DIVINO
    396 BERNARDO, ARBEE MALIMBAN
    397 BERNARDO, JONAH DELA CRUZ
    398 BERONILLA, NELSON MAGAT
    399 BERTIS, JUNELL SOTTO
    400 BESA, RAFAEL III UBIÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 49 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BETIONG, ORLAN ELI MARCELO
    402 BIAS, GIAN CASINSINAN
    403 BIENES, DAVE RYAN SUMICAD
    404 BILON, JOHN PAUL OMBEGA
    405 BINAG, MARK CRISTER MANGUBA
    406 BISLUMBRE, GLENN IAN TEJERERO
    407 BLANCIA, VEE JAY SOLOMON
    408 BLANCO, PATRICK DIRECTO
    409 BLAS, JEROME ROSS ARGUEL
    410 BLASCO, JOHN REY CADELIÑA
    411 BLASTIQUE, JEORGE DANIEL DELA CRUZ
    412 BLAY, VRENELLI DUMALAOG
    413 BOADO, KARL JORDAN RAZON
    414 BOBADILLA, JOSEPH DE VILLA
    415 BOBIS, DOMENIC MENDOZA
    416 BOCALBOS, WEILAND SANCHEZ
    417 BOCO, JEAN CONTADO
    418 BOGNOT, ARWIN SANCHEZ
    419 BOHOLST, SHAHONEY AIREEN TACARDON
    420 BOJOS, TRIZIA ANNE SACRISTAN
    421 BOLABO, ANGELICA CASTILLO
    422 BOLALIN, FELIXBERTO MONTE
    423 BOLAÑOS, MARK THOMAS JARDIN
    424 BONDAL, CRIZELLEN PAGUIO
    425 BONDOC, HARRIS GARCIA
    426 BONDOC, REA ANN ESCORPION
    427 BONETE, JENELLE SICAD
    428 BONETE, VINCENT BRYAN LOYOLA
    429 BONGON, PETER JOSHUA NACPIL
    430 BONIQUIT, REXIE ANNE ANGELES
    431 BONUS, CHRISTOPHER BULATAO
    432 BOQUIREN, CARISMA ZAPANTA
    433 BORBE, SALDIE JR BELLEN
    434 BOREGAS, PRECIOUS ANN SAPALICIO
    435 BORJA, FROILAN SAN MIGUEL
    436 BORJA, RALPH RAYMOND DE CASTRO
    437 BORNILLA, JEFFREY PAZ
    438 BORROMEO, JOY MARIANO
    439 BORROMEO, KLARENZ ANNE TIMUAT
    440 BORROMEO, MARIO JR CORNEJO
    441 BOTONES, ACAICO PAGDONSOLAN
    442 BOYRAS, HAROLD JAMES SALVAÑA
    443 BRAVO, JAYNON CAYAGO
    444 BRENCIS, JELMAR PROFETA
    445 BRILLANTES, LESLIE VELANO
    446 BRIONES, JAIMECAH PALENCIA
    447 BRIÑA, MARJORIE AVILA
    448 BROA, AVELINO JR DAG-UMAN
    449 BROCES, DANIEL LORENZ III SOCOBOS
    450 BRON, CYRUS MIRASOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 50 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 BROTONEL, ERWIN DELA ROSA
    452 BRUAN, ANGELO JAMES CEREZO
    453 BRUTO, ARVIN CAMASIS
    454 BRUÑA, JAM ELAINE ESPIRITU
    455 BUAL, JUNE MAR CACHUELA
    456 BUATHONG, VICTOR SANTOS
    457 BUDOL, JERMEINE IKAIKA GALICINAO
    458 BUELBA, JOHN DEO FERRER
    459 BUENAFE, RENE THOMAS MARQUEZ
    460 BUENAVENTURA, JUSTIN JULIAN
    461 BUENAVISTA, VLADIMIR TABOTABO
    462 BUENDIA, ROBERT ALLAN ESPINOSA
    463 BUENO, ARJAY ALDRICH HERMENO
    464 BUENO, KIM JARED REYES
    465 BUENVENIDA, PAUL JHON MARIANO
    466 BUGARIN, OLIVE DOMINGO
    467 BUGHAO, ARJAY MAGAYON
    468 BULAHAN, BRANDON JAY ALFEREZ
    469 BULAONG, FRANCES FERDINNE PASCO
    470 BULAWAN, ARNIE LEGASPI
    471 BULLANDAY, JOAN TORRES
    472 BULOSAN, RAYMART MANDAC
    473 BUMANGLAG, PHILIP CHARLES UGALE
    474 BUNAG, DALE JR ORDANEZA
    475 BUNAGAN, TERENCE JOHN VENTURA
    476 BUNANI, SERGIE LOU LELIS
    477 BUNAO, NIKKI ISABEL BLANQUISCO
    478 BUNGAOS, MICAH SICAM
    479 BUOT, APRIL LYNETTE DAMILES
    480 BUQUIR, SARAH MAE PANGANIBAN
    481 BURGOS, ALLEN JANE AMPARO
    482 BURGOS, ALYSSA MAE DOMINGO
    483 BUSA, THADEA JHANN EFE
    484 BUSANO, JOMAR ANTHONY MORALES
    485 BUSTAMANTE, FREDELIE NANQUIL
    486 BUTAC, BONN JOVI GAVINA
    487 BUTIONG, KIM JABONETA
    488 BUÑAG, NERISSA ESTRADA
    489 CABADDU, PAUL LAUREN GAFFUD
    490 CABALCAR, STENA MARI ALONSO
    491 CABALIDA, JIM RASSEL TUBACES
    492 CABALLEDA, MARY ANN JUANICO
    493 CABALTERA, VANDELON FELIAS
    494 CABALTICAN, MARX LENNIN MARASIGAN
    495 CABANDING, CAYCEE LYN MONTANA
    496 CABASE, ARNULFO JR TAMON
    497 CABATAÑA, JOHN REY OBAMOS
    498 CABATAÑA, LEYCEREE JUMAO-AS
    499 CABATBAT, JOHN LESTER ABAYA
    500 CABAYA, JAYCEE JAMES JUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 51 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CABILING, ERICKSON ESPORNA
    502 CABONILLAS, ARNULFO JR BIHAG
    503 CABRAL, KRIZSHEL BENALY AUSTRIA
    504 CABRALES, DANIEL DILAG
    505 CABRERA, JESSICA JANE LIBIRAN
    506 CABRIGA, CHRISTIAN CAMANGA
    507 CABUELLO, JOMARIE CABUTIN
    508 CABUNGCAL, YERNELL HATE
    509 CABUNTOCAN, RICHARD CARISO
    510 CABURNAY, ARNEL BONGHANOY
    511 CABUSAO, OLIVER JUANILLO
    512 CACHO, TRICIA MAY AGANA
    513 CADAG, MICHAEL ANGELO LISING
    514 CADANO, CLEMENCE ORL CERIALES
    515 CADELIÑA, GRACE ANN TALABAN
    516 CADION, GARY SILLA
    517 CADIZ, KEVIN CERO
    518 CADIZAL, DENISSE MAE BALERITE
    519 CADUBLA, RUEL MARK DIÑO
    520 CAGAOAN, JAN KARL RAMOS
    521 CAGAYAN, PAUL HENRY MAJILLANO
    522 CAHANDING, VIRGILIO JR MARTINEZ
    523 CAHENDE, JEROME DAGLI
    524 CAHILIG, EDELL JOI DAGATAN
    525 CAIN, RECHELLE AYNAGA
    526 CAJALNE, JEZZA CEZANETH CALONGCAGONG
    527 CALAD, JAMES KENNIEL GAVIOLA
    528 CALAGUI, CHRISTIAN PATRICK MATEO
    529 CALALO, CHARMAINE BANELA
    530 CALANGIAN, ADRIANE ROY FRANCO
    531 CALANOG, ANGELEE BIANCA DIAMANTE
    532 CALEBAG, JAY MARK DUEZA
    533 CALIPES, CHESTER GALLEGO
    534 CALISO, JANINN GASALAO
    535 CALITIS, KARL VOLTAIRE CABALZA
    536 CALIWAG, JOHN VINCENT ORACIONA
    537 CALLANGAN, MARK PAUL BALLAD
    538 CALLEJA, KARL MARK MIRANDO
    539 CALLOS, PAUL ERIC BALDEO
    540 CALMA, KIM OLIVER ALCANO
    541 CALUMBA, SHAUN PATRICK BAUTISTA
    542 CAMACHO, SUZANNE JOY ZOILO
    543 CAMARA, MARY ANN ANDAYA
    544 CAMBA, JAY RICK TONOGBANUA
    545 CAMINGAL, JOSEPH AMIEL ACEVEDA
    546 CAMPOS, DERICK GEORGE PARAYAOAN
    547 CAMPOY, ANGELO HIDALGO
    548 CAMU, JAPHETH MARIZ VALENZONA
    549 CANAPI, FERDINAND DENZO
    550 CANCINO, CARLA JANE OLIVEROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 52 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CANDELARIO, CHRISTIAN VICTOR MARILAO
    552 CANDIA, NICOLA JAN ALFONSO
    553 CANIMO, CHRISTINE JOSELLE ILAGAN
    554 CANLAS, FRUIDET COLIPANO
    555 CANONIGO, PAUL MARTIN LODANA
    556 CANSADO, JEROME CATINDIG
    557 CANTES, XENIA PADO
    558 CAPADA, JHERICA MENDOZA
    559 CAPADOCIA, ALTON PAINAGA
    560 CAPARDO, GRACIELLE OJANO
    561 CAPATI, JOHN PAUL YABUT
    562 CAPAYAS, BERNARDO OQUINDO
    563 CAPIRAL, CATHLENE ANN ALBA
    564 CAPITULO, BRAIAN MAY AGDEPPA
    565 CAPRECHO, NOLAN VILLAMOR
    566 CAPUA, MARK JESTRAN GABAT
    567 CARABEO, ALYSSA JOY YABUT
    568 CARACAS, JARDINN YOZELLE CANTERO
    569 CARBALLO, GISELLE REYES
    570 CARBONILLA, CEDRICK ESMINO
    571 CARDENAS, NORMAN PAGADUAN
    572 CARDINES, SHEEN TOBIAS
    573 CARDIÑO, FRANCES ANTOINETTE SAN MIGUEL
    574 CARILLO, JOHN PAUL ANTEOJO
    575 CARINGAL, ARCHIE BOY DE LEON
    576 CARINGAL, LOUIE MYCA DE JESUS
    577 CARLOMAN, RENNAN GUPIT
    578 CARLOS, CAMIA ROSE AMAN
    579 CARMONA, MEYNARD BRAINEN VIBAL
    580 CARPINA, KENNETH CABILLADA
    581 CARPIO, JOSHUA RALPH DE VERA
    582 CARREON, JOHN EMMANUELLE CHUA
    583 CARTA, ANTHONY BIAG
    584 CASAJE, ANNE QUEEN CASTRO
    585 CASALLA, CHRISTELLE JOY VIRTUCIO
    586 CASEQUIN, PAUL ALIXIS MAGSINO
    587 CASIDSID, NIÑA LARRY LEE DE GRANO
    588 CASIMIRO, CHARLENE OMBAO
    589 CASIQUIN, CHELSIE RAMOS
    590 CASPILLO, MICHAEL MARK TABIOLO
    591 CASTAÑAS, WENCEL EVANGELISTA
    592 CASTAÑEDA, GIOVANNI ABASOLA
    593 CASTAÑO, TRIXIE ANNE LOPEZ
    594 CASTILLANO, REY MARK ALLAM
    595 CASTILLO, ADAH SHEMEA RED
    596 CASTILLO, CHRISTELYNN RONGALERIOS
    597 CASTILLO, DRON ERHAJ OCAMPO
    598 CASTILLO, ERIKA BIANCA DIMAUNAHAN
    599 CASTILLO, FELICISIMO III ABAYATA
    600 CASTILLO, GABRIEL ALCAYDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 53 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CASTILLO, ISABELO JR MENDOZA
    602 CASTILLO, KEN TEEJAY TIZON
    603 CASTILLO, SHERWIN JAVIER
    604 CASTOR, ESTHER MARIE TEÑALA
    605 CASTOR, MARY JEAN EUNICE ASIATICO
    606 CASTRILLO, RONALD DEAN BAYAN
    607 CASTRO, IRIS CAGUJAS
    608 CASTRO, JONAH MICAH LIZASO
    609 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY ANQUILLANO
    610 CASTRO, MELVIN DE VENENCIA
    611 CASTRO, MICHAEL ANGUILLANO
    612 CASTRONUEVO, JERIC DAVID BENITEZ
    613 CASUL, CARL MICHAEL LANTACO
    614 CASUMPANG, GELEEN SUANICO
    615 CATACUTAN, NIKKO QUIAMBAO
    616 CATALAN, HERLYN GRACE BOCAOCO
    617 CATALAN, JONATHAN CASIN
    618 CATAPANG, KARLA LARAYA
    619 CATAPAT, VINCENT DOHN CABILLO
    620 CATENZA, LORRAINE MAE UBAY
    621 CATIBOG, JAMAICA MENOR
    622 CATIBOG, JOSHUA MAGBUHAT
    623 CAUBANG, EDGAR EGAN AUSTRIA
    624 CAYABYAB, JYLE FRANZ VILLANUEVA
    625 CAYACAP, ALASTRO BARCENAS
    626 CAÑESO, JIZEL ABONITA
    627 CAÑETE, JAYZEE MULAWIN
    628 CEA, LORENZO AROCHA
    629 CEA, VON MILLARD ALMIRAÑEZ
    630 CEDO, ALDRIN JAN CAGUIOA
    631 CEDRON, CHENELYN ABADEJOS
    632 CELESTIAL, FREDERICK GLINO
    633 CELINO, EUGENE PABUSTAN
    634 CELIZ, REYJIE KENT OBALOBAO
    635 CENA, ROBERTO JR GALANO
    636 CENIT, SELDON LANA
    637 CENIZAL, REUBEN JAY QUEBRAL
    638 CEPEDA, MARIA REINZILLE LUNZAGA
    639 CEPILLO, MARVIE DEIL VEGA
    640 CERDEÑA, JOHN MICHAEL ALZAGA
    641 CERENO, KENNETH CARDIÑO
    642 CEREZO, JOHN KERVY SUAREZ
    643 CERRUDO, JOCYLEEN SAN ANGEL
    644 CERVANTES, KRISTOFFER JOIE TALPLACIDO
    645 CERVANTES, RICA NICHOLE DELA CRUZ
    646 CERVERA, GIDEON CARDAÑO
    647 CHAN, JULIUS CAESAR MILANES
    648 CHARLES, ARNOLD DIPUTADO
    649 CHAVEZ, ALEJANDRO JR ABIOG
    650 CHAVEZ, JOY MAE DONCILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 54 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 CHAVEZ, LAEMAR JOHN VIDALLON
    652 CHAVEZ, RASHED ROSBERO
    653 CHEN, EIJEH MARIE LAYUG
    654 CHICA, TYRONE LUANSING
    655 CHIO, JEDIDIAH LIM
    656 CHUA, CARL EMIL ALILA
    657 CHUA, JASPER TOUZO
    658 CHUA, SHENA ZURAYA ACOSTA
    659 CIMACIO, EUGENE SABUD
    660 CINCO, KEVIN REY ALIDO
    661 CLAVE, CHARLENE ANDICO
    662 CLEMENTE, ABBYGAIL MARQUEZ
    663 CLEMENTE, JOHN DAVID CRISTOBAL
    664 CLEMENTE, MARK KEVIN ALVARADO
    665 CLORADO, ERWIN RIOSA
    666 CLUTARIO, VENUS FRONDOZO
    667 COBALLES, CHARLENE CALUZOR
    668 COBALLES, JOSHUA RENZ ABOCADO
    669 COBRADO, LESTER JOSEPH LAYOSA
    670 COCSON, LEIX THEUS CAC
    671 CODILLA, ARIEL OCAMPO
    672 COLICO, ALVIN SANTOS
    673 COLLADO, MARCELLE MARIE SEDANO
    674 COLLADO, MARK ROMMEL LAYCO
    675 COLLANTO, ARA ESTEBAN
    676 COLLERA, KEVIN KELVIN CIRUJALES
    677 COMA, MAICO JLYN MALDONADO
    678 COMENDADOR, KERVIN
    679 COMISO, RICANELL BELARMINO
    680 CONCEPCION, ELIAJAH MIER GAMO
    681 CONCEPCION, FRANCIS VINCENT FERMIN
    682 CONDRILLON, MEL HARVEY PEPITO
    683 CONEJOS, DARYL CHRISTIAN BACOLOD
    684 CONSIGO, LEA JEAN CUBILLA
    685 CONSTANTINO, IVY SAN PEDRO
    686 CONTRERAS, KEVIN CLINT NIÑA
    687 CORAÑES, EDDIE ANTHONY GAGABO-AN
    688 CORAÑEZ, CARLO BUGAYONG
    689 CORDERO, CEDRIC LEE BAÑEZ
    690 CORDERO, JOED GURRA
    691 CORDOVA, JAY ANN RODICA
    692 CORNELIA, RANDELL ARNIGO
    693 CORONEL, JEEROME ALIPIO
    694 CORONEL, PERDENAND QUINAWALAN
    695 CORPIN, BETANDO JUMALON
    696 CORPUZ, JULIUS JAN MORIONES
    697 CORPUZ, ZUSMITHA JANE GUILLERMO
    698 CORTEZ, JAMES REYNOLD AZON
    699 CORTEZ, SARAH JANE SITON
    700 COSME, CHRISTIAN ALMARR BUENAVENTURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 55 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 COSTALES, RENZ GREMAR PERDIDO
    702 COSTINIANO, MARIELA CEJAS
    703 CRASTE, REIGN JAY VALIAO
    704 CREDITO, EYNARD ARMEN AUSTRIA
    705 CRISTOBAL, JERICHO DAVID
    706 CRUSEM, ARVIN GALANG
    707 CRUZ, CLARISSE ANN BOLISAY
    708 CRUZ, CZARINA ISABELLE MABUTI
    709 CRUZ, DANN JAMES MANZANO
    710 CRUZ, GENESIS DANIEL RIANZARES
    711 CRUZ, JAN EMARY BERNARDO
    712 CRUZ, JEANNE KRISTA LEYESA
    713 CRUZ, JEANNE KRIZZA LEYESA
    714 CRUZ, KATHERINE ARROYO
    715 CRUZ, KLARISSE SETTE MANAHAN
    716 CRUZ, KRISTINE CRUZ
    717 CRUZ, LADY ANNE LOPEZ
    718 CRUZ, LORLYN CRUZ
    719 CRUZ, MARIA ANGELINE ILIANG
    720 CRUZ, MHIA LORRAINE LAYOSO
    721 CRUZ, MICKA MARIE MERCADO
    722 CRUZ, NEW JERUSALEM ELIBADO
    723 CRUZ, RACHEL ANNE DE OCAMPO
    724 CRUZ, RACHELLY MAE DIONISIO
    725 CRUZ, RENZ MATTHEW BROSAS
    726 CRUZ, RHEA MIA JANE ESTAQUIO
    727 CRUZ, RON JOHN MCLAINE MANINGAT
    728 CRUZ, SARAH MAY QUICHO
    729 CRUZ, ZARA LYN ENRIQUEZ
    730 CRUZADA, CLARK DAVID CABRERA
    731 CUA, CZARINA AILEEN GONZAGA
    732 CUA, VINGIE VAN PAUYA
    733 CUABO, DESIREE BUHION
    734 CUADRILLERO, JESSIE FERNAN
    735 CUARE, CHRISTIAN MALLARI
    736 CUARESMA, LEONARDO EMMANUEL GABRIEL
    737 CUBA, JESUS BRYLLE BARANGAN
    738 CUBERO, MICHAEL LEGO
    739 CUENCA, KIEV UDASCO
    740 CUETO, PHILIP GEORGE SIDOCON
    741 CUEVAS, KRISTIN GAIL CHAVIT
    742 CUEVAS, MA GRACIELLE SAEZ
    743 CUNANAN, JUAN PAULO NUQUI
    744 CUNANAN, KARLO MIGUEL MANALO
    745 CUNANAN, REYNALDO JR ARANZANSO
    746 CURAMENG, VENICE JANE FAHIGAL
    747 CUTAMORA, IVAN JOSHUA FORNILOS
    748 DACALOS, JUSTIN LUIS EMMANUEL VILLARICO
    749 DACAYMAT, JERALD LLANTO
    750 DADULLA, APRIL JOHN BALDEVINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 56 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 DAFROSA, CARMELA HANDUGAN
    752 DAGSA, LOVELY MAE
    753 DAILEG, RAEMART GACAYAN
    754 DALEON, JUNRELL PEROCHO
    755 DALIDA, JOHN PAOLO DAVID
    756 DALIDA, WELKIN ETABAG
    757 DALIGCON, JOASH CYRELL LOPEZ
    758 DALIT, ELLAINE MANGAMPO
    759 DALMACIO, JULIET PRINCESS SISON
    760 DALMAN, IAN BLAIR SACEDON
    761 DAMASCO, LIEZL ROSE MEDIANO
    762 DAMAYO, NEGIL JOICE VILLARICO
    763 DAMGO, JOHN CARLOS MALPICA
    764 DAMUAY, CRISPIN ANDIMA
    765 DANDAN, TRISTAN WAYNE DELOS SANTOS
    766 DANGANAN, RAMIL PANGILINAN
    767 DANILA, MICHELLE ESTELA
    768 DANSECO, NERIZ LOPEZ
    769 DANTES, JEJOMAR BOBOTIOK
    770 DAQUEL, ANGEL BAGOOD
    771 DAR SANTOS, GERALD PAOLO BELARMINO
    772 DATANG, ANGELO VILLANUEVA
    773 DATINGGINOO, CRIS DIANE GANANCIOSO
    774 DATOR, JOSE EZEKIEL LUIS VILLANUEVA
    775 DAUB, JANNEN ROSE TOÑON
    776 DAVID, JASON GUANZON
    777 DAWANG, RALPH VINCENT BRUAN
    778 DAY, CHRISTELLE JOY DASIG
    779 DAYAN, SHERRY MAE GUEVARRA
    780 DAYAO, JOHN PAULO CORAL
    781 DAYAWON, RONNEL PADIERNOS
    782 DAYOT, JAMAICA GRACE TUPAS
    783 DAYRIT, JEROME SORIANO
    784 DAZO, JAMES STEVEN FUENTEBELLA
    785 DAÑO, FAITH JOY MANALILI
    786 DE BELEN, JELLA ALCARAZ
    787 DE CARDO, SHEEHAN KAYNE DOROY
    788 DE CASTRO, GEMMALYN CATAPANG
    789 DE CASTRO, SONNY BOY SUBEBE
    790 DE CASTRO, VICENTE JR MALALUAN
    791 DE CHAVEZ, RACHELLE JOY HERNANDEZ
    792 DE CHAVEZ, RAYCHELLE JOY SISCAR
    793 DE GUIA, DYN FAYE ENRIQUEZ
    794 DE GUIA, JUSTIN DAYAO
    795 DE GUIA, RAYMART JOSEPH INOCENCIO
    796 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTELLE GARCIA
    797 DE GUZMAN, LYNER CAMINO
    798 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN MACAM
    799 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE UMALI
    800 DE GUZMAN, ROMEL ARINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 57 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 DE GUZMAN, ROXETTE
    802 DE GUZMAN, YVETTE LAGO
    803 DE JESUS, JOHN PAUL FONTELAR
    804 DE JESUS, MARK LEGHRAND BALDIA
    805 DE JESUS, NADINE FAYE SEVILLEJA
    806 DE LA CALZADA, SHARA MAE RICARE
    807 DE LA CRUZ, LISSA MARIE ORENSE
    808 DE LA CRUZ, MARK ESPLAGO
    809 DE LA CUEVA, YVES VILLEGAS
    810 DE LEON, ANGELICA FLORES
    811 DE LEON, JAMES KYLE VASQUEZ
    812 DE LEON, JAYMAR BARROZO
    813 DE LEON, JOHN CARLO AGRAVANTE
    814 DE LEON, JULIUS ROMANI YAO
    815 DE LEON, KIM RODNEY DEGRANO
    816 DE LOS REYES, ALLEN BASILIO
    817 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVEN ANIB
    818 DE LUNA, DARWIN BAUSA
    819 DE MESA, MARJORIE ALTURA
    820 DE OCAMPO, CARLO SARMIENTO
    821 DE OCAMPO, LOUISE JOY GARCIA
    822 DE PERALTA, DIANNE JOYCE LIM
    823 DE ROXAS, JOHN MICHAEL GATPAYAT
    824 DE TORRES, JERBY CYRYL BALDONADO
    825 DE VERA, ACE VERDEN DE MESA
    826 DE VERA, JOSEPH CATALAN
    827 DE VEYRA, AERON GERARD BELJOT
    828 DEBUTON, RONNIEL BERIN
    829 DECEMBRANA, MARLON VILLAREAL
    830 DECENA, JOHN NELSON MACOLOR
    831 DEGUILLA, SHEILA DATAHUN
    832 DEL CAMPO, BRYAN EDWARD RAMOS
    833 DEL CASTILLO, NICHOLAS THOMAS RAY PUGEDA
    834 DEL MENDO, ROGEM ALIMEN
    835 DEL MUNDO, JUAN POCHOLO ELEAZAR
    836 DEL MUNDO, MARK ANTHONY AMACA
    837 DEL RIO, RIZALITO III ORONGAN
    838 DEL ROSARIO, GUIAN CARLO SANTOS
    839 DEL ROSARIO, KEANU JAN ESCOBEDO
    840 DEL ROSARIO, MARICAR VILLENA
    841 DEL VALLE, JODEL DELA CRUZ
    842 DELA CERNA, RUEN PAUL DICHOS
    843 DELA CRUZ, IAH SHARLEEN JIMENEZ
    844 DELA CRUZ, JOSELLE GARALDE
    845 DELA CRUZ, KEIO CARANDANG
    846 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY ALIWANAG
    847 DELA CRUZ, MARK PAOLO LEGISNIANA
    848 DELA CRUZ, MENARD ANDRO INOCENCIO
    849 DELA CRUZ, RONNIE MANALANG
    850 DELA CRUZ, VINCE ANDREW GAMUZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 58 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 DELA CRUZ, WIENALYN TULAO
    852 DELA PAZ, JOHN KELVIN ACOSTA
    853 DELA PAZ, MARA PATRICIA TALANGBAYAN
    854 DELA PEÑA, RICSAN FRANCISCO
    855 DELA RAMA, NIKKA BALAGTAS
    856 DELA TORRE, MARK EMMANUEL MANALO
    857 DELA VEGA, ARIS ESCARDA
    858 DELA VEGA, ARJOHN SUAREZ
    859 DELAVIN, RAMIR JR CANTONJOS
    860 DELEN, MICHELLE DE TORRES
    861 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN JAYSON SALONGA
    862 DELOS REYES, JELLIE BALBADA
    863 DELOS REYES, JOHN ERICK GODOY
    864 DELOS REYES, JOVI CONTI
    865 DELOS REYES, NEIL MAÑOSCA
    866 DELOS SANTOS, DANICA MARIE MORALES
    867 DELOS SANTOS, DENICE LIANA POSADAS
    868 DELOS SANTOS, PATRICK TECSON
    869 DEMATE, PATRICIA ANNE AMBAYEC
    870 DENZO, EDWARD SARMIENTO
    871 DEOCOS, NORIEL BROTARLO
    872 DEOMAMPO, JONATHAN DE CHAVEZ
    873 DEPALLO, JOEMARIE JR RAMOS
    874 DEPALOBOS, DINDO PAOLO
    875 DEPLOMO, KRISTINE JEAN CAYAO
    876 DERLA, ROSE ANN DEBIL
    877 DESAMPARADO, JENN RAEL UY
    878 DESAMPARADO, MEL KRISTIAN MENDOZA
    879 DESIERTO, DAISY NETTE CABATAÑA
    880 DESTAJO, GINO BORJAL
    881 DEVILLES, MISTY RAMIREZ
    882 DIAMANTE, JOHN JONATHAN BARDON
    883 DIANITO, IVAN RENNEL MALATE
    884 DIAZ, CAMILLE HOMO
    885 DIAZ, CLARISSE FERNANDEZ
    886 DIAZ, JONNEL ANGELO MENDOZA
    887 DIAZ, MARIA VANESSA SANTIAGO
    888 DIAZ, RAHL STEVEN CATAQUIS
    889 DIAZ, RALPH CHRISTIAN SARCEPUEDES
    890 DIAZ, VANESSA CAMARISTA
    891 DIEZA, EULOGIO JR BASIUANG
    892 DIFUNTORUM, JOHN DOMINIC FLORA
    893 DIFUNTORUM, LYDIA CARBONEL
    894 DIGAMON, ETHAN JHUN MEDINA
    895 DILAO, RONALD EDAR
    896 DIMAANO, VHING ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
    897 DIMACULANGAN, KEDJIL MARALIT
    898 DIMACULANGAN, MARC ALFIEL MENDOZA
    899 DIMACULANGAN, REUBEN GIUSSEPHUS ALCANTARA
    900 DIMALANTA, GENA SALALILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 59 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 DIMARUCOT, KAYLE LUCERNE SARABIA
    902 DIMAYUGA, ALICIA DECENA
    903 DIMLA, NORRESS ANGELICA ALDAVE
    904 DINGLASAN, REGINE CABERTE
    905 DINGLE, JUSTINE XYRILL COLIS
    906 DIO, ERICKA FURTO
    907 DIONISIO, DIOSDADO III SALVO
    908 DISALAN, NELBERT HERMOSO
    909 DISO, ANA PATRICIA EDADES
    910 DISPO, ADONIS JR REYES
    911 DISPO, JOANA WINGKY MARI FLORES
    912 DITANGAN, ESTHER GRACE CALANOG
    913 DIVINAGRACIA, MICHAEL AIREZEN DELA CRUZ
    914 DIWA, GIFTEL BONGCO
    915 DIZA, CARL JOHN ANGELO CONDICION
    916 DOCTOR, JOHN MONSOUR VINLUAN
    917 DOLAR, ALBIN MARK INDUCTA
    918 DOLDOLEA, THERESA JEAN DELICANO
    919 DOMINGO, BENSON VIC REGATIS
    920 DOMINGO, CHRISTIANA JANZ REYES
    921 DOMINGO, CYRILLE JANE FORTO
    922 DOMINGO, ENRIQUE JR CRUZ
    923 DOMINGO, FRENZY JOYCEL ANGELES
    924 DOMINGO, JAIMELEE PELONIO
    925 DOMINGO, JON IVONE PANGILINAN
    926 DOMINGO, MARIEL ALYANNA TANGLAO
    927 DOMINGUEZ, EDDCEL LIMONGCO
    928 DOMINGUEZ, PATRICK ANTHONY OCAMPO
    929 DOMINICATA, MARK ANTHONY CONSTANTINO
    930 DOROMAL, ROWELL GANAT
    931 DRIZ, SHIRLEY CAYACYAC
    932 DUARTE, BENZ MARIOJ ESTEVES
    933 DUCAT, FRANCIS ALLAN SABADO
    934 DUEÑAS, DANREILL CERRO
    935 DUEÑAS, JEMAR SARINO
    936 DUEÑAS, JOE PRINCE REYES
    937 DUGANG, JAY MARK TACBIANAN
    938 DULOS, JAMIELYN KARLA JAVIER
    939 DUMAGUETE, RIZZA EVE MERCANO
    940 DUMARAOS, CHERRY ANN TABALE
    941 DURAN, KATHLEEN BACLAY
    942 DURAN, SHARA JOY LACANILAO
    943 DUÑGO, JOHNFER GOMEZ
    944 EBIO, MARC RAEY CARANDANG
    945 EBITE, CHRISTOPHER SULIT
    946 EDAL, JOHN KEVIN JOYA
    947 EFONDO, JOYLYN ESTERAL
    948 EGARGUE, JEROLD CHRISTOPHER CARANDANG
    949 EGIDO, KRIS CHARLEMAGNE ISADA
    950 ELCHICO, ALONA RAMURAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 60 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 ELEAZAR, IZOLA TARRINA CATARMAN
    952 ELECCION, AILWOD AIN DELOS REYES
    953 ELEDA, DEANNE PAMOR
    954 ELEMOS, FRANCESCO CLARITO LOPEZ
    955 ELIVER, QUICEE MAE ABUAN
    956 EMBALSADO, EYRA JANE GUIEB
    957 EMNACE, QUENNIE JOY ADOLFO
    958 EMPUERTO, ABIGAIL ALEGADO
    959 ENAJE, ROEL MACATO
    960 ENANOZA, FRANZ JOVI DE LEON
    961 ENCABO, JANNAH ILYNNI ANIEL
    962 ENCIENZO, MARJOY HERMOSURA
    963 ENCISO, RAPHAEL OLIVER BESENIO
    964 ENCORPORADO, JONABELLE PAREDES
    965 ENDAYA, JOHN KENNETH MANALO
    966 ENRIQUEZ, ERICA JOY MALAVI
    967 ENRIQUEZ, JERIC MARASIGAN
    968 ENRIQUEZ, MICHELLE SIETERIALES
    969 ENRIQUEZ, REEANN LUNOD
    970 ENRIQUEZ, WILMA BELTRAN
    971 ENTENDEZ, SIM WILKINS GILLO
    972 ENTIA, CHRISTIAN BESIN
    973 ERGUIN, JANEL ANNE DE JESUS
    974 ERISPE, ALDRIN MEDINA
    975 ERMAC, MICKEE JAY
    976 EROLES, KIMBERLY ROSE LAICA BETING
    977 ESCAMILLA, CHRISTELLE NABASA
    978 ESCARTIN, SANDER CARAGAY
    979 ESCLAMADO, AARON CLET
    980 ESCOSES, JAY-R MOGELIO
    981 ESCOTE, KENT HOPER DOROTEO
    982 ESCOTO, RUPERT DALUSUNG
    983 ESGUERRA, CZARINA JOY DEL ROSARIO
    984 ESGUERRA, DIANE BEATRIZ PINEDA
    985 ESGUERRA, EPHRAIM NICOLE MALIHAN
    986 ESGUERRA, FRANCESCO ALMARIO
    987 ESPANTO, MARKJAY LOZADA
    988 ESPAÑOLA, JOVANIE OMAGAP
    989 ESPERANZA, RENEL ALESSANDRO ACOSTA
    990 ESPERIDA, MARK JOSEPH MOSTAJO
    991 ESPINILI, RHEA KATRINA BAUTISTA
    992 ESPIRITU, CHRISTEEJAY LUMASAC
    993 ESPIRITU, KARLO DOLOT
    994 ESPIRITU, MARY POLICARPIO
    995 ESPIRITU, NIKKO MIRANDA
    996 ESPIRITU, ROWENA BARBA
    997 ESPIRITU, VINCENT JOHN BAUTISTA
    998 ESTANDARTE, JOSE MARLO NICOLAS
    999 ESTANISLAO, RHAE ELYXIS DUMAUAL
    1000 ESTOLOGA, MARIDEL APOSTOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 61 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 ESTOLOGA, MARK LYNDON APOSTOL
    1002 ESTOSE, DAVID JANSEN CORREOS
    1003 ESTRADA, ALFRED JOHN CUNANAN
    1004 ESTRADA, MELCHOR ROBERT JAMES DIÑOZO
    1005 ESTRELLA, NICKO O'NEAL TIBAYAN
    1006 ESTRELLADO, ANGELA ESPEDILLON
    1007 ESTRELLADO, XYRIZ PAZ
    1008 EUGENIO, KENNELY CABASAN
    1009 EUSEBIO, ELVIN MAGPANTAY
    1010 EVANGELISTA, INAH CRIZEL ARCILLA
    1011 EVANGELISTA, JULIUS ERICK PEÑA
    1012 EVANGELISTA, TRISTAN ISAIAH AUSTRIA
    1013 EVORA, LORWIN ACE DEL CAMPO
    1014 FABILLAR, VENNAH JEAN AMISTOSO
    1015 FAJARDO, ANTONIO JR BERNAS
    1016 FAJARDO, JANNA MELA BIBAT
    1017 FAJARDO, KRISTINE SISON
    1018 FAJARDO, PHILIP RONALD BRIONES
    1019 FAJILAN, VINCENT PAULO URCIA
    1020 FAJUTAG, RAYMART FRUELDA
    1021 FALLARIA, FLETCHER DWAYNE CHAVEZ
    1022 FALLARIA, MON CARL FALLARNA
    1023 FAMADICO, JOVELYN PALACIOS
    1024 FAMPO, MARIA BERNADINE MENDOZA
    1025 FAMULAR, EASTER GRACE BAYLON
    1026 FAMULAR, JEFFERSON BAYLON
    1027 FARIOLAN, ARJAN JAY BANDADA
    1028 FAUSTO, MARK JEREMIAH SY
    1029 FEDERIS, QUERICO CALEB UBAG
    1030 FEDERIZO, MA CHRISTINE IBAÑEZ
    1031 FEGALQUIN, JOHN ALMAR ITABLE
    1032 FEGI, ERWIN LOU MAGNO
    1033 FELARCA, KENNETH ILLAO
    1034 FELICIA, DAVE DE LUMEN
    1035 FELICIANO, CLYDEWIN GISALTA
    1036 FELIPE, KIM ARMENIO JR TIANGCO
    1037 FELIPE, RICHELLE JOY DE JESUS
    1038 FERNANDEZ, ALEX JR DE GUZMAN
    1039 FERNANDEZ, ALGENE VELASCO
    1040 FERNANDEZ, CHAEL EDROL SEMILLANO
    1041 FERNANDEZ, CRISSA DACALLOS
    1042 FERNANDEZ, MARY ELLEN GELIO
    1043 FERNANDO, DANICA MACALINAO
    1044 FERRANCOL, JHEA KRISHIA PANOPIO
    1045 FERRER, KARL JAYSON ESPALTERO
    1046 FERRER, RHEA ASYAO
    1047 FETALVERO, JOHN KERBY SALVACION
    1048 FIEDACAN, KEVIN MINUEL FERAREN
    1049 FIGUEROA, JOMARIE CELESPARA
    1050 FIGUEROA, SAMANTHA BANDONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 62 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 FIGUEROA, STEPHEN CANSIANO
    1052 FIRMALINO, JAMES KENNETH PULMONES
    1053 FLORES, DIONNIE ROSE TAMAYAO
    1054 FLORES, KATHERINE ARRABIS
    1055 FLORES, MARK ALQUINN SENDINO
    1056 FLORES, MARVI JAM BRIONES
    1057 FLORES, MARY GRACE MIRANDA
    1058 FLORES, MAUREEN CUENCA
    1059 FLORES, RUVY JANE FLORES
    1060 FLORES, RYAN BRENT CARTAGENA
    1061 FLORIDA, ERIC LUBIANO
    1062 FLORIDA, JANICE MAGBUJOS
    1063 FOLLERO, KAREN TOGORES
    1064 FOLLERO, MARVIN MORA
    1065 FONTANILLA, RUDOLF ZABAL
    1066 FORMELOZA, NAGEL NIÑO ROMHER BAUTISTA
    1067 FORONES, JOHN ALVER CORNEL
    1068 FORTUNA, ORLANY ROSE GONZALES
    1069 FRANCIA, JONAS PARAÑAL
    1070 FRANCISCO, JOHN STEVEN RULLAN
    1071 FRANCISCO, JYVEN PANTALEON
    1072 FRANCISCO, MARJORIE REYES
    1073 FRANCISCO, MARY JEAN TOLEDANO
    1074 FRANCISCO, PAULA GABRIELLE RAYUPA
    1075 FRANZUELA, PETER JOHN SARASPI
    1076 FUENTEBELLA, KENNETH DILLERA
    1077 FUENTES, ROXEL RABAÑES
    1078 FUERTEZ, YVETTE DIAMSE
    1079 GAA, JOHN EMMANUEL VELASCO
    1080 GAAC, JAYMON ANASTACIO
    1081 GABAIS, JOANNA-KRIS LEGASPI
    1082 GABALFIN, JOHN ROBERT LAGANTE
    1083 GABAYNO, NETALIE VALLEGA
    1084 GABOTERO, ENRIQUE JR MUYOT
    1085 GABRAL, JURAN ADRIAN SERENIO
    1086 GABUTIN, EMMANUEL SOURIBIO
    1087 GABUYA, GLADYS MARIE FLORES
    1088 GABUYO, JAIME JR VALDEZ
    1089 GACA, SAHLEE ROSE FALCUNIT
    1090 GACUAN, BABYLIN GAMMUAC
    1091 GAGAN, LILIBETH SIMBULAN
    1092 GALAGAR, CHRISTOPHER CASTOR
    1093 GALAPON, JOANNE RUIZ
    1094 GALICIA, JULIENE AUREA ARREY
    1095 GALLAMOS, ANTHONY GARCIA
    1096 GALLAMOS, LEONELL ONDING
    1097 GALLANO, DANIEL PANLICAN
    1098 GALLEGO, LEMUEL ELISAN
    1099 GALLO, ALYSSA ASHLEY PASCUAL
    1100 GALO, KEVIN JAN BAQUIRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 63 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 GALORIO, QUEENNIE EGBALIC
    1102 GALOSO, FRANCHESKA JULBET ESPIRITU
    1103 GALULO, JAN RONALD SIBAL
    1104 GALURA, JOHN FREDVINE PEDERNAL
    1105 GALVEZ, CARMELA AGUINALDO
    1106 GALVEZ, JAEL ANTHONY DIZON
    1107 GALVEZ, MARK BALCARSE
    1108 GALVEZ, RONMAR ORO
    1109 GAMBENG, FERDINAND ORIBELLO
    1110 GAMBOA, ALEXIS BERNARDO
    1111 GAMPOY, MARIA CHARISSE PUNO
    1112 GANDECILA, EDWIN GALIMBA
    1113 GANOTICE, EIDREF SAVANDAL
    1114 GANZON, LYRA KLYSSA STO DOMINGO
    1115 GARAY, JAMES LOUIS DACO
    1116 GARBOSA, KRESTIN MAE BRAGA
    1117 GARCIA, ALEIANDRO MARKO CLEOFE
    1118 GARCIA, ANDREA NICOLE DE GUZMAN
    1119 GARCIA, ANNA PATRICIA MASARAP
    1120 GARCIA, CHRIS MANUEL ALMADEN
    1121 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN CLINTH SENTINA
    1122 GARCIA, DARWIN CARIÑO
    1123 GARCIA, GERALD DUCASI
    1124 GARCIA, GISELLE CASTRO
    1125 GARCIA, HAZEL ANNE MARTIN
    1126 GARCIA, JAMES CARLO ZULUETA
    1127 GARCIA, JAMES MICHAEL BALLESTEROS
    1128 GARCIA, JEFFREY MOLINA
    1129 GARCIA, JESSA MARIE VILLEGAS
    1130 GARCIA, JOHN BRANDON CAMINA
    1131 GARCIA, MARIANO III ESPARTERO
    1132 GARCIA, MARY BRIDGET TULBO
    1133 GARCIA, MICHELLE IANE TAEZA
    1134 GARCIA, NEIL PATRICK LOPEZ
    1135 GARCIA, PATRICIA ABRATIGUIN
    1136 GARCIA, RALPH JADE MARCELLONES
    1137 GARCIA, REYNO ELEAZAR ALIMAGNO
    1138 GARCIA, ROMILA VILLANUEVA
    1139 GARING, ARIANNE LOUISE PINEDA
    1140 GARLANDO, BABYLYN ACBANG
    1141 GARLITOS, JOHN NEEKO PARCON
    1142 GARNICA, CHRIST STEPHEN DE ASIS
    1143 GARO, RICHSON GALAMAY
    1144 GARRIDO, ANA MARIEL DE LEON
    1145 GASPAR, JOHN LERY ORDOÑEZ
    1146 GATBONTON, VICTOR PATRICK EMPLEO
    1147 GATCHALIAN, MICHELLE ANNE FELIPE
    1148 GATDULA, ROYET LOPEZ
    1149 GATLABAYAN, NICOLE SANTIAGO
    1150 GAUTANE, FRANCIS JAMES TUAZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 64 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 GAVINO, REGINA BAUTISTA
    1152 GAVIÑO, ANA NIÑA ARIELLA MORENO
    1153 GAYLO, JORDAN GUANZON
    1154 GAYONDATO, AXEL MORALEDA
    1155 GAZA, AARON CARLO GAYOT
    1156 GECALE, MARIECAR JARDIN
    1157 GENEROSO, WILFREDO II CATINDIG
    1158 GENETE, JUSTIN JASON FELICIANO
    1159 GENOBATA, LUIS ANTON CABATO
    1160 GENONSALAO, RAYMOND ALTIVO
    1161 GENOVES, VERONICA FRANCES SABADO
    1162 GEPEGA, LUANNE MARIE GESTOPA
    1163 GERARDO, MIZHAR LAYOSA
    1164 GERELLA, DIANA JAIME
    1165 GERERO, RYAN VILLAR
    1166 GERONA, EUNICE PASCULADO
    1167 GERONIMO, ALLEN JARREL MANLAPIG
    1168 GERONIMO, JACQUELINE SACAYAN
    1169 GIMENEZ, ARNEL JR PAGAL
    1170 GIMENEZ, EMMANUEL CALANOC
    1171 GIMENEZ, JESSE DALE
    1172 GIMENEZ, RONA MAE GOLES
    1173 GINES, JULIUS JIM MENESES
    1174 GIPANAGO, JOWEL PADRIQUEL
    1175 GIRAY, NATHANIEL NGALAZON
    1176 GIRON, ANA JESUSA BAYUGO
    1177 GLORIA, JOSHUA MARK ASUNCION
    1178 GLORIANI, KRISTEL JOY DAPROSA
    1179 GODOY, ALECK GENE OSALLA
    1180 GOLLOSO, CHRISTIAN ANJOE ROMAN
    1181 GOLPO, CHRISTIAN LANUZA
    1182 GOMERI, AMADO III PERLADO
    1183 GOMEZ, DEAN KEVIN PAUL PLADEVEGA
    1184 GOMEZ, KAMILLE NAPATON
    1185 GONZAGA, CLINT PATRICK MONREDONDO
    1186 GONZAGA, JERALD LOUIE MAGALONA
    1187 GONZALES, JAMIL MAGPUSAO
    1188 GONZALES, JHON HAROLD ALCANTARA
    1189 GONZALES, JOSEPH PAOLO PANDONG
    1190 GONZALES, MARC ANTHONY BELLECA
    1191 GONZALES, MARY REGINE POQUIZ
    1192 GONZALES, ROBERTO JR DUNTON
    1193 GONZALEZ, CONSUELO FAITH NAHID
    1194 GOOPIO, FROILAN ALTAREJOS
    1195 GORRECITA, ALLEN LEWIS MAGHUYOP
    1196 GORRIEZA, ALDWIN MEYER
    1197 GOTLADERA, DEMOSTHENES JR NAGA
    1198 GRANADA, ARBHEN MARK GARRUCHO
    1199 GRANADA, CHRIS CHARLES CARO
    1200 GRANADO, MA LUISA SALVADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 65 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 GRECIA, JOSE NORMAN III JAVELOSA
    1202 GREGORIO, EZEKIEL JOHN REYTAS
    1203 GUDA, ANGELO BADINAS
    1204 GUERRERO, JONALEE SEGARRA
    1205 GUERRERO, VIEN KARL DE VERA
    1206 GUERZON, MYKA MARIELLE TANGKUSAN
    1207 GUEVARRA, AMIEL BALILO
    1208 GUEVARRA, ARTHUR ANGELO LUNARIA
    1209 GUEVARRA, KIM PATRICK JARO
    1210 GUEVARRA, KURT BRYAN DIOCAMPO
    1211 GUEVARRA, MICAELO LUIS RAMA
    1212 GUICO, ANGELICA MARI DE LA SILVA
    1213 GUILA, GABRIELLE TUAZON
    1214 GUILLERMO, JULIUS UCOL
    1215 GUMBAN, BERNARD DELANTE
    1216 GUMBAN, JOART ARELLANO
    1217 GURAY, VIVIAN ELAINE DE LA CRUZ
    1218 GUTIERREZ, ANTHONY CAASI
    1219 GUTIERREZ, KELVIN KURT MENDOZA
    1220 GUTIERREZ, KRISTEL ANN CARLA ACUZAR
    1221 HABLERO, CHRIS IGNATIUS LAM KAI
    1222 HADJIRANI, CLVEN JUMANGIT
    1223 HAGORILES, REYNALYN GUINTIVANO
    1224 HALILI, CHRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
    1225 HALILI, ROSE ANN AZUSADA
    1226 HAMAC, MELVIN BIGCAS
    1227 HATA, HIDEKI MENDOZA
    1228 HATOL, CHRISTIAN GLENN TONGOHAN
    1229 HEBRON, SHEENALYN MARIVELES
    1230 HEDRAGA, RUFINO ANGELO MANTOS
    1231 HERICO, JOANNE MAY ABELEDO
    1232 HERMOSILLA, DARRYL DIZON
    1233 HERNANDEZ, BIEN DANIEL REODICA
    1234 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL ANN ANGULO
    1235 HERNANDEZ, JEZZA PAULA REYES
    1236 HERNANDEZ, JOAN BUE
    1237 HERNANDEZ, NEIL BRYAN CAPILIT
    1238 HERNANDEZ, NOLAND PAUL AYSON
    1239 HERNANDEZ, RHONIEL SICAT
    1240 HERNANE, VAL GUILLER BALIBAY
    1241 HERRERA, AMIEL MANGUYOT
    1242 HERRERA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE ENRIQUEZ
    1243 HERRERA, MARK KENNETH RIVERA
    1244 HERRERA, ZYRA MAE OCAMPO
    1245 HIGASHI, RYUJI SORIANO
    1246 HIJOS, LOUEN CATIN
    1247 HILL, RICHARD CONSTANTINO
    1248 HIPOLITO, CAMILLE ANNE MANIQUIZ
    1249 HIPOLITO, HARIEN GUILA
    1250 HOFFMAN, JACQUELINE FARIÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 66 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 HOLGADO, ARIANNE MARIE MALABANAN
    1252 HONRADE, JUSTIN FRANK TAYOTO
    1253 HONRADO, DAN LOUIZ HORTAL
    1254 HORA, VIVIEN ESCANDOR
    1255 HORMIGOSO, NIEL JARREN COLOMA
    1256 HOSME, VENUS MAANDAL
    1257 HSU, HAO CHEN CHUA
    1258 HUELAR, ADRIAN JANSSEN LAMBOSON
    1259 HUERTA, JAY CARLO JIMENEZ
    1260 HUFALAR, KRISTOFFER JOHN LAGMAY
    1261 IBARDELOSA, CLEO MAY VILLAPANDO
    1262 IBON, CRISZUS NIÑO VALLES
    1263 ICBAN, DANIEL EDRIN DACANAY
    1264 ICO, JULIUS ROBERT SAMPAGA
    1265 IGBUS, ROGER JR JOVEN
    1266 IGNACIO, ALVIN BORROMEO
    1267 IGNACIO, DOJNA PEARL DELA CRUZ
    1268 IGNACIO, JOHN PHILIP PUCAN
    1269 IGNACIO, JONATHAN LITANA
    1270 IGNACIO, YVES JAY FLORES
    1271 IGOT, AUDE CHARLES PARNES
    1272 ILAG, ALVIN EVANGELISTA
    1273 ILAGAN, ARIELLE MAE NASIS
    1274 ILAGAN, JAYNETH JAYLA ESMANA
    1275 ILANO, KAREN SINSUAN
    1276 ILANO, KIMBERLY MAE LANGUSTA
    1277 IMBALSADO, GERALD LIBUMFACIL
    1278 IMPERIAL, JESTONI VILLASEÑOR
    1279 INOFERIO, DIEGO PERALTA
    1280 INOG, MARWIN GIDEON LOMAT
    1281 INOSANTO, TESIE OBERIANO
    1282 INSO, VAL LOUEEN ROSAURO
    1283 INSUYA, MARK NHEIL NUÑEZ
    1284 IQUIN, MELANIE TAGACAY
    1285 ISHIMARU, EMIKO LUNARIA
    1286 ISIDRO, JOHN KIM STO DOMINGO
    1287 ISLETA, JAN CARLO LUCIDO
    1288 ITURALDE, IANIRA TALA
    1289 IWARAT, HELLIVE JOY ALVEZO
    1290 JACABA, JOEMAR GARCES
    1291 JACOLBE, RODNEY CEASAR EVANGELISTA
    1292 JADORMEO, ALLAN JAY BRAGO
    1293 JAKOSALEM, REAVEN YUZON
    1294 JALANDONI, LORILYN EGAY
    1295 JAMIS, MARK LOUIE AYUDTUD
    1296 JAMISON, MARCON LUMAQUE
    1297 JAMITO, LIZEN MAHARANI NARAVAL
    1298 JAMORA, ALLAN PAULETE
    1299 JAPSAY, JELLY MAE CAMINOY
    1300 JAVIER, ALMIRAL VON NICASIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 67 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 JAVIER, CHERADEE FRIAS
    1302 JAVIER, CHIARA ANN MARIE MEDINA
    1303 JAVIER, JONEL CAUTON
    1304 JAVIER, JULIE ANNE ESTIPULAR
    1305 JAVIER, RAPH LAUREN MARASIGAN
    1306 JAVIER, RHENALYN BAUTISTA
    1307 JAYA, JETTRO SYLVESTER JUMAWID
    1308 JAYOBO, SHARMANE CAJALNE
    1309 JERUSALEM, LORREN MAE FRONDA
    1310 JIMENEZ, KRISTINE MAE REYES
    1311 JISON, MARK BERNARD HENARES
    1312 JOCSON, MERLIO YAP
    1313 JOMOC, JULY REY SUZON
    1314 JOSE, JOANA MICAH SUAREZ
    1315 JOSE, LEO PAUL VALLEJO
    1316 JOSOL, JOHN GREGORY ANDAM
    1317 JOVELLANO, JARREL DAVE MINDANAO
    1318 JUAN, CHARLES ALLAN DELA CRUZ
    1319 JUANITAS, CLYDE JESS BELONIO
    1320 JUARE, CRISTELLE MARIE IGLESIAS
    1321 JUDILLA, JOECEL CONGSON
    1322 JUGUILON, JASON PASELIAO
    1323 JULIANO, EPHRAIM DIAZ
    1324 JUNIO, GENER DELOVINO
    1325 JUNIO, MEIKU SOLOMON
    1326 JURISPRUDENCIA, JON SISON
    1327 KALALO, DIANNE MEDINA
    1328 KATIGBAK, ALEX JR RODRIGUEZ
    1329 KATIGBAK, PAULINE JOY GUDA
    1330 KEELER, HENRY JAMES LACO
    1331 KHEY, KAREN RABAGO
    1332 KING, MARK SANDY TINOY
    1333 KO, MICHAEL ALEXANDER BOGÑALBAL
    1334 LA ROSA, DAN PATRICK MANALO
    1335 LA ROSA, PATRICK GUILLANO PROFETA
    1336 LABARRETE, JESSE VARGAS
    1337 LABARTINE, MYIETTE TICAR
    1338 LABAYEN, RAYNALD ACUDO
    1339 LABILLES, JOYCE ALANO
    1340 LABITA, MARK ANGELO YANORIA
    1341 LABITORIA, JAYCEE JAEL
    1342 LACADIN, MICHAEL ANDRE JOHN TIAM
    1343 LACANLALE, MICHAEL JOHN BUAN
    1344 LACE, JONMEL ABUDANZA
    1345 LACHICA, LAURINE ROYO
    1346 LACHICA, MONICA DE LA CRUZ
    1347 LACSON, JACOBS NELSON BERMEJO
    1348 LADAO, BILLY ALLEN PAHUNANG
    1349 LAGAMAYO, EDUARDO JR BANSIL
    1350 LAGANAO, VINCENT PAULO RENDON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 68 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 LAGAZON, DANIEL LEVI UMALI
    1352 LAGMAY, FERMEL JOHN DELOS SANTOS
    1353 LAGOS, RIMART CIAR
    1354 LAMBITCO, BERNARD CARL TAUYAN
    1355 LAMPA, EMMANUEL JOHN CABANG
    1356 LAMSIS, EDBERG KIM DELICO
    1357 LANDINGIN, ARVIN JOHN VILLAMOR
    1358 LANDONG, JOEL ANI
    1359 LANSANGAN, IVAN RALPH
    1360 LANSANGAN, JEAN RENZCEE MANGULABNAN
    1361 LANTAJO, RONNIEL SAMINIANO
    1362 LANZA, CLARIZE MENESES
    1363 LAPAC, JAN-ALLEN PAULO CAIRO
    1364 LAPAY, ALVIN JAY DE GUZMAN
    1365 LAPEÑAS, CHESTER RYAN MACARAIG
    1366 LAPID, CHRISTIAN DIZON
    1367 LAPIÑA, EFRYL VINCENT BAGULCOL
    1368 LAPUS, LEA VERON PASCUAL
    1369 LAPUZ, JOHN PATRICK RUPAC
    1370 LAPUZ, KARLA PALON
    1371 LARA, GENEVA BEA MOREDO
    1372 LARIN, JOHN DIOMARSON SORIANO
    1373 LARION, EROS CID TUAZON
    1374 LARISMA, ARIEL LINDIO
    1375 LASAM, LEAN JOSEPH MORA
    1376 LASQUITE, ABEGAIL LOR
    1377 LASTIMOSA, LEONARD MISER RACAZA
    1378 LAT, MA CATHERINE PAITA
    1379 LATADE, ADRIELLE KENT VILLANUEVA
    1380 LATI, HERO MENDOZA
    1381 LATOMBO, IRISH LEGASPI
    1382 LATOZA, ERICA GAYLE COLMENARES
    1383 LAUGLAUG, LOTER BABAO
    1384 LAURE, LAURENCE BIEN ERA
    1385 LAURON, RUBEN JR SALIMBANGON
    1386 LAUT, JULITO MESIONA
    1387 LAVIÑA, DON CHRISTIAN ALCAZAR
    1388 LAVIÑA, JOHN ISAIAS BOISER
    1389 LAXA, RICO JAY SUNGLAO
    1390 LAXINA, JAY LOPEZ
    1391 LAYGO, RAZEL BUCAD
    1392 LAYUG, BRIAN SHENE VILLARUZ
    1393 LAZAM, AARON SANTOS
    1394 LAZATIN, JEROME BONDOC
    1395 LEBITA, JEFFREY JOHN CODILLA
    1396 LEE, ALAN CARL REYES
    1397 LEE, DARIUS JONATHAN LIM
    1398 LEE, FLECEL GRIX JUSTEEN PEPITO
    1399 LEE, JANINE EURIKA ROSAL
    1400 LEGADA, WINDY DECOLONGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 69 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 LEGASPI, RYAN GENER TAGUIAN
    1402 LEGASPINA, REIENA LORRAINE PURIO
    1403 LEJANO, RHEA MANSALAPUS
    1404 LENIZO, JOHN EDGAR II LODOVICE
    1405 LEONCIO, MARK WILSON ARCEGA
    1406 LEONES, JOHN EMIL III BUENAVENTURA
    1407 LERIN, MARIANNE TECSON
    1408 LESCANO, RACHEL LEYESA
    1409 LETRAN, EFREN JR LUCIDO
    1410 LIBAO, SHARMAIGNE GLADYS TANDAYAG
    1411 LIBARIO, ALLAN JHAY MANDIGMA
    1412 LIBETARIO, MAY ANN LOOD
    1413 LIBIANO, APRIL ROSE OCTAVIO
    1414 LIBIRAN, JONATHAN GONZALES
    1415 LIBRADILLA, GLENN FRANCIS TUBIO
    1416 LIBRADO, JULIE ANN ALCALA
    1417 LIGERALDE, LOUIE LEAL
    1418 LIJAS, MARY JOYCE ARMINAL
    1419 LIM, CAMILLE JOYCE ESTOPACE
    1420 LIM, CHESSHAIRE CHEN SORIANO
    1421 LIM, JERROLD TERRENCE GANGCUANGCO
    1422 LIM, JONATHAN GONZALES
    1423 LIM, MART DWAYNE EDUARTE
    1424 LIM, MEDARDO JR ACOSTA
    1425 LINAG, IANA KRISTIN AGUSTIN
    1426 LINATOC, CHRISTIAN ROCKY DE SILVA
    1427 LINAZA, JUZELE VANN TRAVILLA
    1428 LINDO, JONELLE LOUISSE CEDILLO
    1429 LINGAD, ALVIN JOHN BERNAL
    1430 LINGAD, AOUIE PILI
    1431 LINGAT, JED DARYL LOUISE PIAMONTE
    1432 LINGBANAN, ELIJAH LOZANO
    1433 LINGBAOAN, KARLO ANTONIO MIRANDA
    1434 LINGBAOAN, SMON LAUREN ENCOMIENDA
    1435 LINGON, MABEL ARCA
    1436 LINTAG, AUSTINE JOSHUA CLEMENTE
    1437 LIPAT, CRISANTE GERARDO JR MARASIGAN
    1438 LIPAT, FLORGIN LAWRENCE SABALVARO
    1439 LIPOLES, OMAR CARLO DE GUZMAN
    1440 LISCANO, KRISCHIA MARNELLI VALLENTE
    1441 LISTANO, ANGELO SONALAN
    1442 LITAO, ALBERT ARELLANO
    1443 LIWAG, JESTHER KIM ADRIANO
    1444 LIWANAG, CHRISTER CANLAS
    1445 LIZARDO, CHRISTIAN GUERRA
    1446 LLAMAS, ROBIN JOSEF SADDAM
    1447 LLANITA, JIMMY JR JASO
    1448 LLENA, PAUL CEDRICK VERZOSA
    1449 LOBOS, NIKKO JOHN LEO SOCORRO
    1450 LODO, KHARA MARIE PETILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 70 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 LOMEDA, JENNIFER DAWN RELONCILLO
    1452 LOMERIO, LELAND LLANETA
    1453 LONSAMIA, MANILYN COLLAMAR
    1454 LONTOC, AIMILLE FRANCES PILAPIL
    1455 LONTOK, ZOILO LUIS ONGISAKO
    1456 LOPENA, CARLO CARAOS
    1457 LOPENA, MARIZEN SANTIAGO
    1458 LOPEZ, CLARICE ADLAON
    1459 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL BACAY
    1460 LOPEZ, JOHN VOLTAIRE CORPUZ
    1461 LOPEZ, MARVIN JASON CRUZ
    1462 LOPEZ, PAUL ALFRED LEONIDA
    1463 LOPEZ, SHIERWEN CARLO ALAYON
    1464 LOPIO, HENRY II BUSTILLO
    1465 LORICA, DON GODI CRUZ
    1466 LORICA, MA DIVINA PALENZUELA
    1467 LOZADA, EDDYLIEZ LAGUNILLA
    1468 LUBRIN, MARK LUIS MARIÑAS
    1469 LUCAS, MELCHOR BARADI
    1470 LUCAS, RACHELLE LUCAS
    1471 LUCERO, IAN DOMINIC SABAY
    1472 LUCIO, DANILYN PADILLO
    1473 LUCMAYON, AILLEN GULANES
    1474 LUGO, KAREN EVE AGUSTIN
    1475 LUGPATAN, RUTH PEARL JAMISOLA
    1476 LUGTU, DAVE GERVACIO
    1477 LUI, BERNADETH KHARMELL PALACIO
    1478 LUIS, DANIEL VIAN FABROS
    1479 LUMACAD, REY RYAN ENTRINA
    1480 LUNA, JOHN ALBERT SANTOS
    1481 LUYAO, LLOYD MARTIN PACHECO
    1482 LUZURIAGA, JOSEPH RAUL
    1483 MABILING, LIEZYL LANZON
    1484 MABULAY, LOUISE LORRAINE CHAN
    1485 MACABURAS, AIVIE BAYABAN
    1486 MACADANGDANG, ELIVENJAMIN MONTOJO
    1487 MACALINAO, MADEL IBARROLA
    1488 MACALINAO, MARC JOSEPH MACAPAGAL
    1489 MACALINO, YROLL JAY-R BOLO
    1490 MACALOLOT, ANGELLO NOCELLAS
    1491 MACAM, ISAIAH PHILIP ALOB
    1492 MACARAEG, ENRICO RICIO
    1493 MACARASIG, ANGELINE DE CASTRO
    1494 MACARIAL, BRYAN ADAMS GALVEZ
    1495 MACEDA, TRACEY ANN DEL ROSARIO
    1496 MACKAY, HARVEY GUY TOLENTINO
    1497 MACLANG, JAN ALDRIC RODEO
    1498 MADOLID, HEXINA ESPIRITU
    1499 MADRIAGA, ANNALYN DOCTOLERO
    1500 MADRIAGA, LHYLE ARRIANE DUEÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 71 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 MADRID, RUSKIN BERT DURUIN
    1502 MADUCDOC, ALLAN GIORGIO CALDERON
    1503 MAGADDON, SONNY URMATAM
    1504 MAGADIA, FATIMA LEGARTE
    1505 MAGALLON, IVAN JARDINICO
    1506 MAGALLONES, NIÑO ALDRICH RAMONES
    1507 MAGALONG, GLENN MARK CASTRO
    1508 MAGAT, EUNICE JOY SALINEL
    1509 MAGAT, JOSE ANGELO ENRIQUEZ
    1510 MAGBANUA, JENY ROSE CANOPIN
    1511 MAGBUJOS, JOVA SHEEN SEVILLA
    1512 MAGCAMIT, BRUCE AERON JOSE
    1513 MAGCAMIT, MARIA ESTRELLA LACAY
    1514 MAGDAY, SILVERIO JR VILLOTA
    1515 MAGISTRADO, MAUREEN JOY SOTO
    1516 MAGNO, CHRISTIAN LEMUEL SOC
    1517 MAGNO, JOHN CARLO AUSTRIA
    1518 MAGNO, JOHNDEL OLAPANE
    1519 MAGNO, MA CLARISSA ANDREA TIERRA
    1520 MAGO, MARK JOHNSON PIMENTEL
    1521 MAGPANTAY, CHARLENE DIMACULANGAN
    1522 MAGPANTAY, IVAN HENRIS ATIP
    1523 MAGPANTAY, KRISTINE JADE FLORES
    1524 MAGSINO, MANILYN SILANG
    1525 MAGSINO, RAYNIEL SABADO
    1526 MAGTIBAY, DENVER GUERRA
    1527 MAGTIBAY, DIANNE CELIS
    1528 MAGUMPARA, MARUHOM BLASABAS
    1529 MAHABAGUE, JOHN PAUL SORIANO
    1530 MAKASIAR, JAN CHRISTOPHER LACASTESANTOS
    1531 MALABAG, FATIMA JOYCE PASIA
    1532 MALABANAN, AIRA PATRICIA LACERNA
    1533 MALABANAN, EDRICKE ALFONSO PLATON
    1534 MALABANAN, MAR CHRISTIAN ARBIL DIMACULANGAN
    1535 MALABANAN, SAHARA VILLA
    1536 MALACAPAY, MATEO JR GRANZO
    1537 MALAGAR, NEIL WILLIAM CASICAS
    1538 MALANA, JASIEL MINA
    1539 MALANTA, ELMER INUMNA
    1540 MALANYAON, ERWIN IVAN CAMPANA
    1541 MALAPIT, JOHN EMMANUEL SANDOVAL
    1542 MALASAN, JERICO CABUAY
    1543 MALAZARTE, DIANNE
    1544 MALDICAS, JUDE HARVEY CORNELIO
    1545 MALFARTA, MELFRED JOHN JANCON
    1546 MALINGIN, RODOLFO BANCALI
    1547 MALLARI, ABET KIM
    1548 MALLARI, EDENITO JR MAGAT
    1549 MALLARI, JOHN CARLO PUNZALAN
    1550 MALLARI, KEVIN SILVESTRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 72 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 MALLONGA, FRANCIS LOUIS TOBIAS
    1552 MALONES, KEZZIA FRIAS
    1553 MALONG, KENNETH JOVEN SY
    1554 MALUDON, CLARISSE BUNAY
    1555 MALUNES, JOHN PHILIP SIESA
    1556 MAMANGON, JIMLEE PILLAS
    1557 MAMANGON, NERIELYN BAHIWAG
    1558 MAMANGUN, ARTURO JR SANGUYO
    1559 MAMANGUN, JAY RICK MARTIN
    1560 MAMANGUN, JOE DELA CRUZ
    1561 MAMAR, SHYNEE VALDE
    1562 MAMARIL, JOHN JERIC RAMIRO
    1563 MAMPUSTI, RENZ BRIAN MANDAC
    1564 MANA-AY, MARK ANTHONY MUÑOZ
    1565 MANA-AY, PRIMROSE BACLAY
    1566 MANABAT, KRYZELLE DAVID
    1567 MANALANG, KARLO ROMAN
    1568 MANALAYSAY, KAYLA JABONETE
    1569 MANALILI, JOSEPH PINEDA
    1570 MANALO, KELVIN CHARLES SERRANO
    1571 MANALO, LESTER ROBLES
    1572 MANALO, MARIA CRISTINA TENORIO
    1573 MANALO, RODCHEL JOHN ORTEGA
    1574 MANALO, TYRONE LOUISE LISTON
    1575 MANANQUIL, JEROME SABAT
    1576 MANAOIS, CARLO ANJELO BORLONGAN
    1577 MANATAD, DUKE REINMAR ABAÑO
    1578 MANCERA, JESTHYL PASICOLAN
    1579 MANDAC, LEYMAR TAGUIAM
    1580 MANDANAS, KENNAN CARLO SAWALI
    1581 MANGABAN, KARL DAVE ESPULGAR
    1582 MANGADA, DANTE JR ALPAY
    1583 MANGAHAS, MON RAPHAEL ESPELETA
    1584 MANGALUS, JASPER IAN OLALIA
    1585 MANGARON, PAULO JOHN DULGUIME
    1586 MANGAT, MARK JHOEMAR LANQUIN
    1587 MANGI, FRANZ GIO MADLA
    1588 MANGLICMOT, JAY JERALD MINA
    1589 MANGLO, BLESSED JOY ARGUIÑOSO
    1590 MANGUBAT, JEANELYN ABING
    1591 MANGUIAT, ROZELLE LLANES
    1592 MANGULABNAN, MONETTE PARIS MICLAT
    1593 MANIAGO, KRISTINE JENICA MANASAN
    1594 MANIAGO, NELMAR FLORES
    1595 MANIO, WORTHTY VELASCO
    1596 MANIPOL, MIKEELYN MARCAIDA
    1597 MANTICAHON, NIÑO REY FLORES
    1598 MANTUA, ERWIN BALASOLLA
    1599 MANUEL, JAZMINE CLARE CONCEPCION
    1600 MANUEL, JONDALE OSILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 73 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 MANUEL, JOSE ARNALDO CARLOS
    1602 MANZON, ALVIN DORIA
    1603 MAPACPAC, KATHRYN GRACE DAVAO
    1604 MAPALAD, KEVIN TUMAMBING
    1605 MAPALAD, REY ANTHONY MAGALLANES
    1606 MARAMBA, BERNARDO JR SORIANO
    1607 MARASIGAN, JASTINE PADUA
    1608 MARASIGAN, JOSE MELANIO MANGURALI
    1609 MARASIGAN, RICHMOND JETT
    1610 MARAVILLA, VENN GAMALIEL CASTILLO
    1611 MARBELLA, KARL KEVIN THOMAS
    1612 MARCELO, MARCO PAOLO DELA VEGA
    1613 MARCOS, KATE DE LA CRUZ
    1614 MARFIL, CHRISTIAN TANG
    1615 MARFIL, PAULEEN ANNE DELA TORRE
    1616 MARIANO, ANDRIAN MORANO
    1617 MARIANO, ERIK MANWEL ARCIGAL
    1618 MARIANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LUCIANO
    1619 MARIANO, JOVIT SOBERANO
    1620 MARIANO, NIÑO CHRISTIAN PALMA
    1621 MARIANO, PRISCILLANO RAMON III ORDOÑEZ
    1622 MARIANO, VHERNON LIZARDO
    1623 MARIGONDON, AILYN JOY MARUNDAN
    1624 MARIMLA, CAMILLE DE GUIA
    1625 MARMOLEJO, MONICA GARCIA
    1626 MARQUEZ, JEROME ALSON LAGATA
    1627 MARQUEZ, JUSTYNNE MICHA ELLA MALABANAN
    1628 MARTENSEN, STEFFAN DALE DEAN GARINGAN
    1629 MARTIN, ARNEL PALGAN
    1630 MARTIN, IAN MAVERICK PATAWARAN
    1631 MARTINEZ, JOHN CARLO MANALO
    1632 MARTINEZ, KEZTREL DE GUZMAN
    1633 MARTINEZ, MA LYN ANDREA QUIRANTE
    1634 MARTINEZ, MARTH NHICKCEL ARAGON
    1635 MARTINEZ, SEBASTINNE MARIE SANTOS
    1636 MARZAN, RENZ JOSEPH BUZON
    1637 MARZO, EHRNEST ZALAVARRIA
    1638 MARZO, LORAINE PANTINO
    1639 MASA, KIM PAOLO CRUZ
    1640 MASANGCAY, MARCO GARCES
    1641 MASANGKAY, JOHN CHRISTIAN CAJAYON
    1642 MATA, SHANTANA MAE APITA
    1643 MATABA, MARIA FAE CAMPOSANO
    1644 MATEO, AJAY SANGALANG
    1645 MATEO, ELJON GERVACIO
    1646 MATEO, ELY BOY OSO
    1647 MATER, ROMMEL MONZALES
    1648 MATIAS, ALDRIN JOHN LALUSIN
    1649 MATIENZO, RONALYN NAZARETH
    1650 MATILLANO, JASON LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 74 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 MATINING, ALJON OLAVIDEZ
    1652 MATOZA, CHRISVIN MEAE CAÑETE
    1653 MATRIZ, JOHN ELLIS LOCAY LOCAY
    1654 MATSUMOTO, YOUKI BAUTISTA
    1655 MATUSA, KENNY LOVEN MARFIL
    1656 MATUTO, NIKKO CASTILLO
    1657 MAULION, LOURINE MONTEIRO
    1658 MAYMIERO, MARVIN ALOTAYA
    1659 MAYOR, JOHN KEVIN SILANG
    1660 MAYORES, AARON JAMES CLIMACO
    1661 MAYUGA, MARIO CALAPATI
    1662 MAÑALAC, KEVIN ROSS OLVINA
    1663 MAÑANITA, CHARLES VINCENT CANAMA
    1664 MAÑIBO, MARVIN ILAGAN
    1665 MEDALLA, ERICK JOHN MIRABUENO
    1666 MEDALLA, MARIJO MONTECER
    1667 MEDINA, DANA ERIKA CAPANZANA
    1668 MEDINA, JENNYLYN MAGSINO
    1669 MEDINA, MARK EVES ENRIQUEZ
    1670 MEDINA, NICOLO NEIL JAVIER
    1671 MEJICO, KIM BENMAR ASIDO
    1672 MEJOS, MARK JASON CAYABAN
    1673 MELITANTE, STEFEN JAN BAYLON
    1674 MELLORIN, HECHIEL MAY MONTES
    1675 MELO, RAQUEL TINGZON
    1676 MENDIOLA, JOHN KENNETH MARTINEZ
    1677 MENDOZA, CZARINA FAYE RODRIGUEZ
    1678 MENDOZA, DOROTHY JOY ACUZAR
    1679 MENDOZA, JOANA KATE GOMEZ
    1680 MENDOZA, JOHN DALE BENCITO
    1681 MENDOZA, JONABELLE MENDOZA
    1682 MENDOZA, KIRSTIN JOY ANGAT
    1683 MENDOZA, MARINE DIALOLA
    1684 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY ESCULTURA
    1685 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE BAGAPORO
    1686 MENDOZA, MAUREEN JESSICA CHAVEZ
    1687 MENDOZA, MELVIN PINEDA
    1688 MENDOZA, MICHAEL QUANO
    1689 MENDOZA, MIGUEL LORENZO VALMORES
    1690 MENDOZA, NICOLAS SEBASTIAN ROMERO
    1691 MENDOZA, RADLI ROI FIRMEZA
    1692 MENDOZA, RAYMUND MARZEL SALAZAR
    1693 MENDOZA, RICHARD DEL ROSARIO
    1694 MENDOZA, RONCHESTER SIGFRID SORIANO
    1695 MENDOZA, SHIELA MARIE VIVAS
    1696 MENOR, CLARENCE KYLE PEREZ
    1697 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN KLAUS BARREDO
    1698 MERCADO, JOEMMEL ASIA
    1699 MERCADO, MARY JOICE BILOG
    1700 MERCADO, RHOLININA MARIE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 75 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 MERIALES, GELCE CLAVERIA
    1702 MERIN, EMMANUEL JOSHUA CRUZATE
    1703 MERINO, GENE MICHAEL JARRE PADRONES
    1704 MERU, ALVIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
    1705 MERZA, ROSALLE MAYOR
    1706 MESA, GILBERTO JR PICONES
    1707 MESINA, MARIE DANIELLE ESCORPEZO
    1708 MIDAY, NICOLE ANN RIOMEL DE LEON
    1709 MILANTE, RIDA RAYALA
    1710 MILLAN, MARK LESTER SINGULAR
    1711 MILLAR, MARY JOY PEÑA
    1712 MILO, RAMIL SUMERACRUZ
    1713 MINA, CARLO MICAH CASTRO
    1714 MINA, MELCHRIS BENDIAN
    1715 MINAMIDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL TAN
    1716 MINGUEZ, GRASON BAUTISTA
    1717 MIRANDA, ALLEN EDMAR RIVERA
    1718 MIRANDA, BERNARD YULO
    1719 MIRANDA, CARL WILSON ARGANOSA
    1720 MIRANDA, GLENDALE SHANE VERGARA
    1721 MIRANDA, ZANDER LEE PEREZ
    1722 MIRANO, MARK ANGELO ADRIANO
    1723 MISALUCHA, EDD PAUL IVAN DEMAGANTE
    1724 MISSION, KAYLE ANN KLARKE DE TORRES
    1725 MODELO, MELINA BARON
    1726 MODELO, RIZA DEL ROSARIO
    1727 MOHAMMAD, SALMAN RAHIM
    1728 MOLATO, JARAISY ASIAIN
    1729 MOLINA, CHRISTOPER DELA ROSA
    1730 MOLO, RUTHLEEN RODEO
    1731 MOMBAY, EDSON JOHN SALINAS
    1732 MONANG, CECILIO SAD-ANG
    1733 MONDIA, ELLADINE FAYE CLARO
    1734 MONDIDO, MARQUEM JAY SAILE
    1735 MONEVA, CYRYL TALON
    1736 MONSALVE, CARL JOHN ESTRELLA
    1737 MONTANO, RON LENARD CATIPON
    1738 MONTANO, VINCENT CHRIS GAMBOA
    1739 MONTEHERMOSO, JESSU RAMOS
    1740 MONTEJO, JHON PAULO MENDOZA
    1741 MONTELIBANO, ANDREW JOSEPH MARIE OSCIANAS
    1742 MONTELLIN, SHERWIN UNDALOC
    1743 MONTEMAYOR, DIANE ARRA FERNANDO
    1744 MONTERO, DIVINE JOY BALBARONA
    1745 MONTES, ARVIN PAULO DE BELEN
    1746 MONTEVERDE, JOANN LUMAGOD
    1747 MONTIEL, MARIA ANGELICA GARCIA
    1748 MORA, ANGELO JABAT
    1749 MORALEJA, DANIEL BRYAN BAUTISTA
    1750 MORALEJA, MARJORIE OBLEFIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 76 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 MORALES, ERYL NICO AMBAL
    1752 MORALES, LYGEM CLAIRE SITCHON
    1753 MORALES, MA THERESA BACANI
    1754 MORALES, MA VERONICA ALIX
    1755 MORALES, MARLOU CABRALES
    1756 MORALES, PRINCE JOECON CARLOS
    1757 MORAN, RAY MARTIN AMANCIO
    1758 MORAUDA, KRISTINE CABRAL
    1759 MORENO, JUNETH VIKTOR ELLON DELA TORRE
    1760 MORENO, MARK CYRIL TILOS
    1761 MORFE, MARK KEVIN GAOIRAN
    1762 MORILLO, ARRON JAKE MACARAIG
    1763 MORIONES, JAN EBENEZER BATTUNG
    1764 MORON, ERNES JOHN OSABAL
    1765 MORTA, ALJEBERT DOMINGO
    1766 MOYANI, RALPH GREGORY PANO
    1767 MOYO, KURTE MORO
    1768 MUEGA, JOANGELO ELIVERA
    1769 MUGAS, KEVIN RHYS ASERON
    1770 MUMAR, CHARMAINE LOUISE TAN
    1771 MURILLO, JAMES MICHAEL GUEVARRA
    1772 MUSNI, RALPH MANITI
    1773 MUSTRE, LEONEL JOHN BUOY
    1774 MUTIA, GILDRED ROBERTO JR LACATAN
    1775 MUTYA, RUBEN III HINDAP
    1776 MUYANI, MARIA CHRISTY JALOVER
    1777 MUÑOZ, VYRON JOULE ENESIO
    1778 NABANGUE, SUSHIMAE MARIQUIT
    1779 NACARIO, MARK NIÑO OCASLA
    1780 NACIONALES, JESSICA BAYQUIN
    1781 NADORA, ANGELIQUE CAHANDING
    1782 NAGUIT, ALYANNA MUÑOZ
    1783 NAGUIT, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BRIOSO
    1784 NAKAEGAWA, MASARU QUEMQUEM
    1785 NALUPA, JEZIEL BEATRIX VILLAFUERTE
    1786 NAPUTO, DARIEL JAY ABELLO
    1787 NARAG, JOHN MICHAEL SUPERABLE
    1788 NARCISO, JASON CONRAD TOLENTINO
    1789 NARRA, MAXLE JOCEF
    1790 NARTE, HANNAH RAPHAELLE PLAMO
    1791 NARZABAL, JOHN RICHIE ALVAREZ
    1792 NASOL, JOVY ABAYAN
    1793 NATANAUAN, CARL GERARD SANTOS
    1794 NATIVIDAD, JEFFERSON MALANUM
    1795 NATIVIDAD, REG VINCENT LABERGAS
    1796 NATIVIDAD, WILSON DULATRE
    1797 NAVALES, ROBERT VENCINT ALFORQUE
    1798 NAVALES, SALLY VELASCO
    1799 NAVARRETE, JOHN MANALANSAN
    1800 NAVARRO, CEDRICK CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 77 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 NAVARRO, HERB PARBA
    1802 NAVARRO, KARL LUDWIG LALUSIN
    1803 NAVARRO, NATHANIEL SAM LINA
    1804 NAVARRO, NICOLE ANDREA JARLOS
    1805 NAYNES, FAMELA ANN GAASIS
    1806 NAZARENO, DEXTER UGAY
    1807 NAZARENO, NIÑO LUIS BRAGAIS
    1808 NEDAMO, ROMEL DESABILLE
    1809 NEJAL, JASMINE LIZ FACTOR
    1810 NEPOMUCENO, RICH COLIN LACSON
    1811 NG, ALDRICH HAW
    1812 NIALA, FAROLITO JR BONGCAWIL
    1813 NICOLAS, ADONIS NEBRE
    1814 NICOLAS, CHRISTINE MAE QUINTO
    1815 NICOMEDEZ, JUSTIN LOUISE BAUTISTA
    1816 NICOR, REGINE LOPEZ
    1817 NICOR, RIZZAH MAE ESPUERTA
    1818 NIETES, EDMUND MUSTAZA
    1819 NILLOS, WILFREDO TAMAYO
    1820 NIQUE, EDILEN ACBANG
    1821 NOLASCO, MICHAEL ANGELO BENDIGORIN
    1822 NOLASCO, RACHEL FURIO
    1823 NONIFARA, ANGELA JUMAMEL
    1824 NORA, NICHOLAI CHRISTOPHER BAXA
    1825 NOVABOS, NONIEL PAUL AMPO
    1826 NUGUIT, PAUL JOHN MACASU
    1827 OAMIL, ROXANNE AQUINO
    1828 OASAN, SARAH GENISE SAN ANDRES
    1829 OBACH, NELVIN JOSHUA LAGMAN
    1830 OBLENIDA, JENICA VELUZ
    1831 OBLIGAR, CHRISTIAN PAUL FABIANTES
    1832 OCAMPO, JOAN KRISTINE IMPERIAL
    1833 OCAMPO, JONATHAN SERAFIN
    1834 OCFEMIA, DIANNE POLAGÑE
    1835 OCHAVILLO, JUDEL PANCHO
    1836 OCLARIT, RODEL RANAY
    1837 OCO, RAUL JR RAMOS
    1838 OCTA, JERO ARAÑA
    1839 OCUL, MARK EDELSON IDULSA
    1840 ODRONIA, PAULA MARIE GALANG
    1841 OGNAYON, KEY SAING
    1842 OLACO, REMAR BALAIS
    1843 OLAERA, MARK KEVIN RODRIGUEZ
    1844 OLAIVAR, JOSEPH ANGELO BORJA
    1845 OLAN, MC GYVER ANTHONY MIRANDA
    1846 OLAÑO, PETER JOHN CADO
    1847 OLETE, ALFREDO III BORJA
    1848 OLETE, RICHARD MARANON
    1849 OLIVER, MC KINLEY ANTECRISTO
    1850 OLIVERIA, IRISH KRISTINE ALMENDRAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 78 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 OLLERES, JOSEPH BELZA
    1852 OLLERO, JHON KEVEN AMPAO
    1853 OLMOGUEZ, RAY MARVIN GENEROSO
    1854 OLORESISIMO, MONIQUE CODILLA
    1855 OLPOT, NERIZZA MAE TESALONA
    1856 OMAC, JOVENAL EPIFANIO
    1857 OMEGA, MATTHEW JAMES AYAAY
    1858 OMONGOS, JULIE FAITH PACULBA
    1859 OMONGOS, VERGEL II LUBRIN
    1860 ONDAP, MICHELLE ANNE GIMENO
    1861 ONDEVILLA, JASON GABRIEL
    1862 ONG, CHRISTOPHER ONGCHO VELEZ
    1863 ONG, FRANCIS ISHMAEL DELOS REYES
    1864 ONG, LIMUEL TEMPLO
    1865 OPINA, JOE LISTER KAILING
    1866 OPINION, MICHAELA ORENCIA
    1867 ORACION, PAULINE GRACE DELGRA
    1868 ORAIN, YVES PRADES
    1869 ORANTE, EDMOND SIAZON
    1870 ORBETA, ARIANNE ANGELIE FLORES
    1871 ORBILLOS, VENICE MARY PORTIA ALEONAR
    1872 ORCINO, CHRISTIAN LUMABAN
    1873 ORDOÑEZ, GLEN ALJEF BAYLON ROXAS
    1874 OREA, ALLYSSA MAE IRENO
    1875 ORENSE, JORGE VOUCHARD LIBE
    1876 ORGANIS, ZENAIDA DANTE
    1877 ORINION, SERGIO JR RACAZA
    1878 ORLANDA, DANIEL MALABANAN
    1879 ORLANDA, PATRICK JOHN CADIZ
    1880 ORLANGO, RONALD ALIDIO
    1881 OROPESA, CHARLES JOVAN MANJARES
    1882 ORTEGA, CATHERINE MACASINAG
    1883 ORTEGA, IREAN HARL SARARANA
    1884 ORTEGA, JOSEPH DIAZ
    1885 ORTEGA, MEILIN ARISTON
    1886 ORTEGA, ROLLIE JAY RIVADENIERA
    1887 ORTEGA, VINCENT SEDA
    1888 ORTIZ, JOHN CARLO DE CASTRO
    1889 ORTIZ, JOYCE MARIA ELISE FERRER
    1890 ORTIZ, KATRINA ARMADA
    1891 ORTIZ, LYKA BONQUIN
    1892 ORTIZ, ORLAN SACLOLO
    1893 ORTIZ, REGGIE BOY TAMONDONG
    1894 ORTIZANO, MARK ALLEN RANQUE
    1895 ORUGA, LALAINE BATITAY
    1896 OSABEL, JOVIE MAINKE
    1897 OSIO, KAYE BIDUA
    1898 OTEYZA, TALA IRINA MARASIGAN
    1899 OTILLA, JANINE ESTONIDO
    1900 OÑA, GLEN SAMIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 79 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 OÑATE, GERARDO ANGELO JR TARAMPI
    1902 PABELLANO, JESSICA VERASTIGUE
    1903 PABIA, MAUREEN DIONES
    1904 PABLEO, DORIS CUENCO
    1905 PACAMARRA, JAMIE ADRIANO
    1906 PACHICA, CRIS LAURENCE SALVADOR
    1907 PACIENTE, NIKKI YOUNG
    1908 PADERAN, JAMES ARTIGO
    1909 PADERNAL, AUBREY KIARA BAGGAYAN
    1910 PADILLA, AIKO JANINE SALUDES
    1911 PADILLA, MARK ROM SUELTO
    1912 PADILLO, AL FRANCO MUAÑA
    1913 PAEZ, JOHN VINCENT JOCSON
    1914 PAGADOR, REYNALDO EVANGELISTA
    1915 PAGARA, SHEILA MARIE PAUSAL
    1916 PAGDANGANAN, AGNES LUZ CUMPIO
    1917 PAGLINAWAN, GLECILE MENDOZA
    1918 PAGUIO, KYLE QUIAMBAO
    1919 PAGUIO, REHMARK DELOS REYES
    1920 PAGUIO, SHAN WALLY LOPENA
    1921 PAGULAYAN, KIERBY MAR SILVA
    1922 PAHAYAHAY, DOMINIQUE QUIJANO
    1923 PAJALLA, SHAWN MICHAEL CABELLO
    1924 PAJAR, ANGELO PEREZ
    1925 PALABRICA, NESLY VIERNES
    1926 PALACIO, ALWYN RAGASA
    1927 PALACOL, RONALD FRANCISCO
    1928 PALCAT, KRISTAL JOYCE JORDAN
    1929 PALETE, ADRIAN JUSTIN LANADA
    1930 PALINES, REINA PRECIOSA AMBAL
    1931 PALISOC, ALDREYN POSELERO
    1932 PALMARIN, HACKETT PAUL QUINES
    1933 PALMERO, J-GLENN ROBISO
    1934 PALMERO, PATRIZIA ANN ENTIENZA
    1935 PALOMARES, XAVIER BARBA
    1936 PAMA, HANNAH JOY DILLO
    1937 PAMINTUAN, SHEAN YONEL ZARATE
    1938 PANDANGAN, ZAEEFA ARASA
    1939 PANERGALIN, JOHN VINCENT PEREZ
    1940 PANES, MEL ANDREW PANIZAL
    1941 PANES, THEDRIGS WILL LLAMES
    1942 PANGANIBAN, AYEN GATDULA
    1943 PANGANIBAN, VIANCA CAMILLE CASTILLO
    1944 PANGILINAN, ANDREA JANE YUMUL
    1945 PANGOD, LORENCE ESTOLAS
    1946 PANGUE, LEVI JAMES LAHAYLAHAY
    1947 PANISALES, MA GINELA ENTENA
    1948 PANTA, LOVELYN CABRERA
    1949 PAPAG, CLAUDINE CASIPIT
    1950 PAQUERA, JESTER AMORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 80 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 PAR, KEVINAIRE APORO
    1952 PARAN, CHRISTIAN GET SANTOS
    1953 PARANA, RADZETT PAUL NEQUINTO
    1954 PARAS, FERNANDO III SUNGDUAN
    1955 PARATI, ALDRIN ELBERT BEDIA
    1956 PARAYNO, ARMEL KING FLOR
    1957 PAREDES, PAULA JANE LEGITA
    1958 PAREJA, MICHAEL ESTILLERO
    1959 PAREÑO, JEFFERSON BAÑAS
    1960 PARREÑO, CARMELA ROSCALES
    1961 PASCO, CHERRYMAINE ORCAZ
    1962 PASCO, VONCARLO GIOVANNI DIDELES
    1963 PASCUA, ANTONIO JR VENDIOLA
    1964 PASCUAL, CARLITO NGAOA
    1965 PASCUAL, FORTUNATO II PAZ
    1966 PASCUAL, KHAMILLE MENDOZA
    1967 PASCUAL, ROMEO LAZARO
    1968 PASQUIL, MA ROGINEL ESPELICO
    1969 PATACSIL, DEMI AIRA HERNANDEZ
    1970 PATEÑA, AVIAN FAYE BUSTOS
    1971 PATIÑO, MARK PHILIP DELA FUENTE
    1972 PATRIARCA, FRANZ ALBERT AGUASA
    1973 PATRICIO, ALMIRA ROSE LALU
    1974 PATRON, RONEL SANTOS
    1975 PATS, ALVIN PEREZ
    1976 PAULE, EDRIANGELO DOCTOLERO
    1977 PAULINO, CRISSELLE LYN VILLAMIN
    1978 PAUROM, CRISLYN ADRIATICO
    1979 PAVILLAR, JOHN PAUL FORTU
    1980 PAYABYAB, ALENA LYN BERNARDO
    1981 PAYAT, CHRISTIAN MARK DE JESUS
    1982 PAZ, CHRISTINE MAE CATAPANG
    1983 PAZ, IAN KARLO MARQUEZ
    1984 PAZ, TYRONE JAN PADA
    1985 PEDERAJA, JOIE ANNE MARIE ATIENZA
    1986 PELAGIO, REI MIGUEL DAYAO
    1987 PENTINIO, MARIFFE PUYAT
    1988 PEPITO, CHIN LEE RUBIO
    1989 PEPITO, PIERCE MONTUNO
    1990 PERALTA, JOHN PAUL ORODIO
    1991 PERCE, BERNARD LOUIE MARASIGAN
    1992 PEREZ, ANNA PATRICIA GUALBERTO
    1993 PEREZ, INNAH ANTOINETTE MAÑIBO
    1994 PEREZ, JAN PAULINE TRINIDAD
    1995 PEREZ, JICK VINCENT ARAGON
    1996 PEREZ, KATRINA CONCEPCION SAN PABLO
    1997 PEREZ, LEAN PHILIPPE EVANGELISTA
    1998 PEREZ, MA KIMBERLY LANDICHO
    1999 PEREZ, MARK DYAN SALAZAR
    2000 PEREZ, MARVIN KENT HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 81 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 PERMALAN, JOYCEE ANN SOLINAP
    2002 PERNETES, KHARLLO MIGUEL III JOSE
    2003 PERNIA, SEANNE CASTRO
    2004 PETILO, JHEDSON ANGELO BLANCIA
    2005 PETINES, PAUL KEVIN ASTROLOGIO
    2006 PETINGLAY, JIM PAUL ALCALA
    2007 PETROLA, PAUL DENVER MAGPALE
    2008 PEÑA, JAN JEMUEL CANTIVEROS
    2009 PIALA, JOHN FRITZ DENUYO
    2010 PIAMONTE, MARICAR MANALO
    2011 PICA, ZOREN AVANCEÑA
    2012 PIERA, PATRICK JASON YU
    2013 PIGON, JOHN WILLIAM BABAO
    2014 PILA, GERRUS ALAN CRUZADO
    2015 PILAPIL, DAINELA YVE FAJARDO
    2016 PILAR, MARJHON BARTOLOME
    2017 PILAYRE, RITZ CARLO FRANCISCO
    2018 PILLEJERA, JOANA ERIKA VILLESTER
    2019 PILOR, ROSE CRIZZLE CAMACHO
    2020 PIMENTEL, CHRISTIAN DALE REGINALDO
    2021 PINEDA, ARJAY BARNACHEA
    2022 PINEDA, CINDERELLA GUINTO
    2023 PINEDA, GIAN RAYNIEL REYES
    2024 PINEDA, JOHN CEDRIC IMPERIAL
    2025 PINEDA, JOSHUA CALVO
    2026 PINGOL, AARON PAUL VERZOSA
    2027 PINGUL, RENZO TOLENTINO
    2028 PINILI, CHRISTOPER DE GUZMAN
    2029 PINTOR, ARIEL VICENTE MADRIA
    2030 PITAO, ALVEN APOSTOL
    2031 PITOGO, NIÑO MONTICALVO
    2032 PIÑERO, LILI ANDREA JOYOHOY
    2033 PIÑERO, PETER JAN MATIENZO
    2034 PLATA, LOUIS DANIEL VALENZUELA
    2035 PLESIS, LLOYD HARVEY OPTANA
    2036 POLICARPIO, ARIEL MIRABEL
    2037 POLICHER, WEXTER RALPHBERT SIMENE
    2038 POLINGA, JANELLE SERRANO
    2039 POLITICO, NATHANIEL DE GUIA
    2040 POLLENTES, MARK JOSEPH FLORINO
    2041 POLO, MARK JOHN AGBAYANI
    2042 PONFERRADA, EDEN JEA ASPA
    2043 PONIO, DANICA LOUISE REYES
    2044 PORLAS, ROSETH PLANAS
    2045 PORRAS, AUBREY ROSE JANEA
    2046 PORRAS, CARL JUSTIN VINCENT GUTIERREZ
    2047 PORTULA, ROGER CHRISTOPHER PONFERRADA
    2048 POSADAS, GREG HAROLD GILHANG
    2049 PRADO, ALYANA HERMILYN PATANAO
    2050 PRADO, JANUA LOUIE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 82 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 PRADO, KESSIE YANOGACIO
    2052 PRADO, RAYMOND SURATOS
    2053 PRADO, WILLIE CASABUENA
    2054 PRECILLA, RAISA GRACE ELAURIA
    2055 PRESBITERO, BENONE JR EPE
    2056 PRESTOZA, MERCY LOPEZ
    2057 PROLOGO, KIM MARDEI ZARSADIAS
    2058 PRON, TIMOTHY PAUL NOSIL
    2059 PUBLICO, IAN NATHANIEL BALANAG
    2060 PUCAN, SHANE BULUSAN
    2061 PUERTILLANO, RUBY MAE ABADILLA
    2062 PUGAY, MARL RENDELL ESGUERRA
    2063 PUJANES, JERLYN DE VILLA
    2064 PULGA, APRIL JOY GELILANG
    2065 PULGADO, CYRA BECHAYDA
    2066 PULMONES, PRINCESS JOY ESMERINGA
    2067 PUNO, INNA VICTORIA PEREZ
    2068 PUNZALAN, JEMIMAH MILAGROSO
    2069 PURGANAN, RHEA CARBONEL
    2070 PURIFICACION, DIOUTS KLEETON LIWANAG
    2071 PURUGGANAN, JINNO RAE VILLADARES
    2072 PUSERIO, FRANCIS RUIDERA
    2073 PUTONG, BARBY JAY GUERRERO
    2074 QUEMADA, ABIGAIL PEREJA
    2075 QUERRER, JERVIN ARREN NAVARRO
    2076 QUILANG, ALVARO CHAVENTE
    2077 QUILAO, RUBY JHESICA SANTOS
    2078 QUILATES, ANTHONY BASUEL
    2079 QUIMINALES, BRYAN CLARITO
    2080 QUIMORA, JOEL PRECLARO
    2081 QUIMZON, PAUL JOHN GALLARDO
    2082 QUINALAYO, JOHANNA MAE BORROMEO
    2083 QUINTANA, JOHN ENGELBERT TAN
    2084 QUINTO, ALEXIS GABION
    2085 QUINTO, JOHNLY LOMIBAO
    2086 QUINTO, PRESIDENTO III BELVIZ
    2087 QUIOGUE, VENER CASTILLO
    2088 QUIRANTE, ROSE ANN SARAGA
    2089 QUIROZ, NERISSA ARELLANO
    2090 QUITANIA, SHARANE PATACSIL
    2091 QUITAYEN, JEAN JAY JUNTILLA
    2092 QUITO, CHARLES IVAN TEODORO
    2093 QUIZZAGAN, YVAN KARL BATULAN
    2094 RAAGAS, CARLO ERESPE
    2095 RABAJA, DANE ALBERT FEBO
    2096 RABASTO, DON EUSEBIO II BERSABE
    2097 RABASTO, JOHN JOSHUA PAULE
    2098 RACACHO, SEAN KARLO FAJARDO
    2099 RACELIS, KIM CARLO DATOR
    2100 RAFAEL, LYRA MELLENDRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 83 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 RAFANAN, SYRYL UBALDE
    2102 RAGUINDIN, JOFFA DERICKA MALICDEM
    2103 RAMA, LARRY BARRERA
    2104 RAMILO, JOELA ARIZA MACAHIA
    2105 RAMIREZ, ARON TAGACAY
    2106 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE CARIAGA
    2107 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE ANGELICA CANCINO
    2108 RAMIREZ, JHONKEITHZ AGUSTIN
    2109 RAMIREZ, KENN SUSPER
    2110 RAMIREZ, RAYMOND MALCOLM FRANCISCO
    2111 RAMON, RAY ANN NOLLAN
    2112 RAMOS, CHARMAINE LORENZA ANTONIO
    2113 RAMOS, JADE MARK REYES
    2114 RAMOS, KAYESER DELMONTE
    2115 RAMOS, KAYEZELLE DIMAANO
    2116 RAMOS, KIMBERLY ANN CASTILLO
    2117 RAMOS, MIKE CHARLES FELIPE
    2118 RAMOS, MOISES DELA CRUZ
    2119 RAMOS, MYDINE MARASIGAN
    2120 RAMOS, RACHELLE ANNE SANTOS
    2121 RAMOS, SIGRID NICOLE DAYRIT
    2122 RANCE, KRISTEL JOY MANZANO
    2123 RANCHES, ALEXIS JOSEPH BAUTISTA
    2124 RAPIR, MARK JECEL JAUDINES
    2125 RAQUEL, EDRIANNE GABRAL
    2126 RARO, ELYSA BALGOS
    2127 RAZO, DANIEL JANSEN MENDOZA
    2128 RAZON, ROSE ANN MAÑANGAP
    2129 REBELLO, JOHN BENEDICT SURAT
    2130 REBELLON, KRIZZIA DELA ROSA
    2131 RECUELO, MARLON ANDRADE
    2132 REDUBLO, RELMO JAMES JAVIER
    2133 REDULA, RHONIEL GUILLEN ESGUERRA
    2134 REGENCIA, LARIFHEL LOGDAT
    2135 REGIDOR, MARL ANTHONY BALBARONA
    2136 REGUINDIN, DAN RUEL FERRER
    2137 REJALDE, EDLAJER VALENCIA
    2138 RELLON, ANGELOU CHESKA OBA
    2139 REMPOHITO, DARELLE KWIN RABAYA
    2140 RENALES, ZARAH STA MARIA
    2141 REODICA, RICHARDSON DAGOHOY
    2142 REODIQUE, BRIAN ABAD
    2143 REPOLLO, LIEZL MAE ALFORQUE
    2144 REPUNTE, ROEL CABARDO
    2145 REQUILMAN, MARY ROSE LANSANG
    2146 REQUINTINA, MARICON HILADO
    2147 REQUINTINA, RICKY BAYOTAS
    2148 RESMEROS, EMERALD JAMES MANTUA
    2149 RESTUA, KENNETH LEXTER FERRER
    2150 RESUELLO, BRIMA PARAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 84 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 RETUTA, JOHN KELVIN BALDOVINO
    2152 REVILLA, BRYAN BENSON ORLINA
    2153 REVILLA, MICHELLE NARVAS
    2154 REVUELTA, EDINEL CALUBAYAN
    2155 REYES, AIZZA ASUNCION
    2156 REYES, ALVIN IAN ANGELES
    2157 REYES, ANDREA GENIN CIFRA
    2158 REYES, ARYELLE LAURONAL
    2159 REYES, AUGIE IGNACIO
    2160 REYES, CAMILLE JOY COLOBONG
    2161 REYES, CHARLEMAGNE DUMPA
    2162 REYES, CHIAREZZA ANNE GERONIMO
    2163 REYES, CYRILL DEL ROSARIO
    2164 REYES, EDUARDO PEREZ
    2165 REYES, ERIC SOTTO
    2166 REYES, FERDINAND JUAN
    2167 REYES, JARWEN GRASON ARAÑO
    2168 REYES, JELIAN GRACE LARGO
    2169 REYES, JHONLEY EMMANUEL CUARESMA
    2170 REYES, JUSTIN DARIEL SERRANO
    2171 REYES, KONSTANTINE ANDREI GALAPON
    2172 REYES, MA CRISTINA CRUZ
    2173 REYES, MARIA ROSALINA CAY
    2174 REYES, MELCHOR LIAN ALIÑO
    2175 REYES, MONALYN ORMO
    2176 REYES, RACHELLE JHOY FACTORAN
    2177 REYES, RINA MAITA PANTALEON
    2178 REYES, ROBERT CALDONA
    2179 REYES, ROMMEL AVILA
    2180 REYES, SHARMINE CATHERINE IRINCO
    2181 RIBAC, JOHN DICKSON DOMRIQUE
    2182 RICACHO, JOCHEN VINRIZ ALAS
    2183 RICACHO, MICHAEL VILLAROSA
    2184 RICERO, IRIS QUIJANO
    2185 RICO, BERT JOSEPH ROA
    2186 RICO, RENZ MARK CRUZ
    2187 RICO, WILLIEGINO FLORECE
    2188 RICOHERMOSO, MA ELISA FERNANDEZ
    2189 RIEGO, ANTHONY LABRADOR
    2190 RIEL, JOHN DAVID IBAÑEZ
    2191 RIGONAN, RONALD ROBLE
    2192 RIMAN, KATRINA ANNE MARC CABRERA
    2193 RIMANDO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO AQUINO
    2194 RIVAMONTE, JANICE ATIENZA
    2195 RIVAS, ALVIN MARQUEZ
    2196 RIVERA, AMANTE JR MACATANGAY
    2197 RIVERA, CHARLES HOMER BESA
    2198 RIVERA, FRANCESCA LOUISE CIRIA CRUZ
    2199 RIVERA, JERALD LOIS DAVID
    2200 RIÑOS, ALJON LAGONOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 85 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 ROBLE, JASON KIANE
    2202 ROBLES, PRINCESS CZARINA CARLOS
    2203 RODAS, RUTCHARD JHON CASQUITE
    2204 RODIL, REI KEVIN BABAAN
    2205 RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO JR SAMPANA
    2206 RODRIGUEZ, DANICA MERYL ORANTE
    2207 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCIS ROGER DE GUZMAN
    2208 RODRIGUEZ, JESSICA CAROLINA MALICDEM
    2209 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINE BALINDAN
    2210 RODRIGUEZ, MAILA MAY DELFINO
    2211 ROLDAN, ALVIN CARULLO
    2212 ROMA, ISAGANI JR MALAZARTE
    2213 ROMAN, JASON JAY TALON
    2214 ROMANOS, MARK CHRISTIAN ANOG
    2215 ROMERO, XYRZA KATE KIRTUG
    2216 ROMULO, JELINA JOY SALAC
    2217 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN JER ESTRELLADO
    2218 ROQUE, KEHN DAVID DE GUZMAN
    2219 ROQUE, NEIL CALVIN CRUZ
    2220 ROQUERO, MARK MALONES
    2221 ROQUETA, KRISEL REINA MALBOG
    2222 ROS, MARK ANTHONY AZAGRA
    2223 ROSALES, JOEL REGIDOR
    2224 ROSALES, JOHN PAUL DIAZ
    2225 ROSALES, RAIZA JEAN GUMARU
    2226 ROSARIO, JECSON PELLE
    2227 ROSARIO, KENO MALLARE
    2228 ROSAS, ANNE CEDRICK LABAY
    2229 ROSELL, KIRK IVAN VILLAMOR
    2230 ROSELLO, MARK JOSHUA CAJANDOC
    2231 ROSINI, KEZIAH ANN DE VERA
    2232 ROSUELO, JOANNA CHRISTINE TONGOL
    2233 ROXAS, ANJENETTE RUBIA
    2234 ROXAS, ELMA CATIPAN
    2235 ROXAS, JUSTIN VAL SEGUI
    2236 ROXAS, MIKAELA TERIZ PINGOL
    2237 ROYO, JESSICA VELASCO
    2238 RUBIA, ADEL BASILIO
    2239 RUBIANES, NOEL JR GREGORIO
    2240 RUDIO, DAN JOSEPH CARAIG
    2241 RUITA, JAN JOEL BAMAN
    2242 RUIZ, ALVIN ORTIGAS
    2243 RUIZ, JUSTINE PAULO CAYABYAB
    2244 RULETE, ANDRO PONCE
    2245 SAAVEDRA, GERARD SAAVEDRA
    2246 SABALE, ALFRED RAY ALDE
    2247 SABATER, KIM ALDOUS EUGENIO
    2248 SABBUN, BILLY JOE NUÑEZ
    2249 SABIDO, KENJIE NOEL GUERRERO
    2250 SABILLO, GIEWELL ABANILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 86 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 SACDALAN, JOSEPH LOPEZ
    2252 SACENDONCILLO, MARK PAUL ABREU
    2253 SACLOLO, REINER JAN CALIMLIM
    2254 SACMAR, MYRVI MARJORIE TARIAO
    2255 SACOPON, MICHAEL JOSHUA PENILLA LOW
    2256 SACUAN, ADENER IGARAN
    2257 SADSAD, JAMILLE BOLONGON
    2258 SAGALA, VESTINE LABAG
    2259 SAGARIO, DANIEL VALENCIA
    2260 SAGUM, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
    2261 SAGUM, ERIS PELAYO
    2262 SAGUN, JOYCE ANNE PADUA
    2263 SAGUN, RACQUEL BALDONADO
    2264 SAISON, ROVIC DELFIN
    2265 SAJA, ODELLIEN BAGUIORO
    2266 SAKAKIBARA, YUKI DUCAO
    2267 SALAS, JOSHUA GALANG
    2268 SALAZAR, ABIGAIL LLAIT
    2269 SALAZAR, APRIL JOY VALENCIA
    2270 SALAZAR, ELLA JANE ANTOINETTE MARTINEZ
    2271 SALCEDO, FRANCES ANNE JOCSON
    2272 SALDAVIA, SIENNA MAYE
    2273 SALDAÑA, JOHN MAVERICK DELA CRUZ
    2274 SALDOM, NORLAN SITON
    2275 SALE, JOANA MARIE CAMUS
    2276 SALERA, GENELYN CALICA
    2277 SALGADO, DALE MARTIN WALATA
    2278 SALGADO, RANK SARIA
    2279 SALIBA, MARIA KLARIZZA MARINA
    2280 SALIM, MARK KENNETH TRILLANES
    2281 SALINAS, RONNIE ANGELO PALAGANAS
    2282 SALIUT, ERNEST JOHN CONCEPCION
    2283 SALLOMAN, SHERFORD MACABENTA
    2284 SALMINGO, NESTLE JOHN TALABAN
    2285 SALON, ROBERT BOSQUIT
    2286 SALONGA, BILL BAILEY BUAN
    2287 SALONGA, RHAL SUERTE
    2288 SALVACION, ALDEN DIOSO
    2289 SALVACION, FRANCO DAVE EQUE
    2290 SALVACION, KEVIN AVELINO
    2291 SALVADOR, JANRIC NUYDA
    2292 SALVADOR, JOBELLE BARCELON
    2293 SALVADOR, JOHN JASON ORIONDO
    2294 SAMARISTA, JOHN PAUL NEBRES
    2295 SAMARRO, EUGENE AMBIDA
    2296 SAMONTE, DANTE NESTOR III MANGARING
    2297 SAMORTIN, JOHN PATRICK PEREZ
    2298 SAMPANG, LILET SABATIN
    2299 SAMPANG, LOIS MONTEMAYOR
    2300 SAMSON, SARAH DENISE ONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 87 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 SAN ISIDRO, JAKE VELASQUEZ
    2302 SAN JOSE, DARWIN AGDA
    2303 SAN JUAN, GIUO GUILLEMER
    2304 SAN JUAN, JULIUS PANGUITO
    2305 SAN JUAN, KAYLE COPON
    2306 SAN PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN CRUZ
    2307 SAN ROQUE, AIRA VILLANUEVA
    2308 SANAO, EUNICE FERNANDEZ
    2309 SANCHEZ, DON MICHAEL RICO
    2310 SANCHEZ, HJALMARK KENNETH VIRTUCIO
    2311 SANCHEZ, JESICA LOURDS ANCHETA
    2312 SANCHEZ, MAY-PEARL CABURIAN
    2313 SANCHEZ, REYMART MERCADO
    2314 SANCON, HILARIO JR APUADA
    2315 SANDAGA, JOHN LESTER
    2316 SANGALANG, JOHN RHOM BUENAVENTURA
    2317 SANIDAD, MARK CHRISTIAN TAPICULIN
    2318 SANTIAGO, ALEC RUFINO
    2319 SANTIAGO, CHRISTINE ROMERO
    2320 SANTIAGO, JEROME ENORME
    2321 SANTIAGO, MA HONEY RAICELL DELA CRUZ
    2322 SANTIAGO, SARAH LYNN ARADO
    2323 SANTISTEBAN, RIZA GARGANIAN
    2324 SANTOS, DALE ALLEN DE GUZMAN
    2325 SANTOS, DAVID REY PANSOY
    2326 SANTOS, EVANGELINE ROSE PAGSANJAN
    2327 SANTOS, JACOB ALDAY
    2328 SANTOS, JAYCEL RAYMUNDO
    2329 SANTOS, JOHN PAOLO LA MADRID
    2330 SANTOS, JOMAR BUGAYONG
    2331 SANTOS, LYNNIEL AMURAO
    2332 SANTOS, PAULINE YSABEL TANYAG
    2333 SANTOS, RON JOSEPH ATIENZA
    2334 SANTOS, SAMUEL EDELSON ESPIRITU
    2335 SANTOS, VINCENT GABRIEL CAUTON
    2336 SANZ, JUSTINE HERRERA
    2337 SAPASAP, SARRAH JANE MAGBAG
    2338 SAPO, JESTINE GOMEZ
    2339 SARANDE, MARY PEARL DEMETERIO
    2340 SARDIDO, SHARMAE BILLONES
    2341 SARMIENTO, BILL GAREN REALO
    2342 SARMIENTO, FATIMA BALERO
    2343 SARMIENTO, ROSE EDEN ESPINA
    2344 SATSATIN, JETTRO ALCANTARA
    2345 SAUZA, JOHN MARK ANTHONY CORTES
    2346 SAWIT, HAROLD JOHN SEROMA
    2347 SAYAT, PAULINE SAYN NAVELA
    2348 SAYSON, OLIMAR MANATAD
    2349 SEBASTIAN, CHARISE SOTOYA
    2350 SEBASTIAN, JAIMIE MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 88 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 SEBASTIAN, SARAH TAGAO
    2352 SEDILLO, NELSON JR VILLARIAS
    2353 SEE, JOA ALLEN ALFONSO
    2354 SEE, RICHARD AMPOAN
    2355 SEGARRA, RONALD CHRISTIAN FIEL
    2356 SEGOVIA, JOSEPH JUDE GRIJALDO
    2357 SEGUI, AERIELLE ASHLEY BORDADO
    2358 SEGUNDO, ERWIN JOHN ACOBA
    2359 SEGURA, STEVEN NELSON FULGENCIO
    2360 SENSANO, ADELIA CAREL AQUINO
    2361 SEPI, AHMAD CRUZ
    2362 SERAFICA, JOSHUA JERAMEEL DE GUZMAN
    2363 SERDENIA, JAMES MANDIN
    2364 SERNAL, ELISEO JR MADRINIAN
    2365 SERRA, CRESSEL ANN REYES
    2366 SERRA, MICHAEL BERNARDINO
    2367 SERRANO, CRISETTE CALIMAG
    2368 SEVA, MAREYJU RAZO
    2369 SEVELO, MAUREEN VIANE KATE FALCOTELO
    2370 SEÑO, CRIS JUNNEL SACE
    2371 SHIINA, RYU KARLO RAMA
    2372 SIBAYAN, JAYROME CEAZAR RAMOS
    2373 SIBAYAN, JETHRO EXEQUIEL ABULAD
    2374 SIBULO, RYAN ALVIN MEDIRAN
    2375 SIERRA, STEPHEN ROY ONG
    2376 SILVA, ALEMAR JR SALDO
    2377 SILVESTRE, XYRA WYNCHELLE NICOLAS
    2378 SIMSUANGCO, AERON CRUZ
    2379 SIOCO, JEROME SANTIAGO
    2380 SIODINA, JOHN RAY SIANG
    2381 SIONZON, MARY JEAN LOMIGO
    2382 SIRON, NORM ALLEN TOLEDO
    2383 SISON, ARWIN PARICA
    2384 SISON, BRYLLE GERODIAS
    2385 SISON, JAMILA RHEA ASA
    2386 SISON, PAUL JULIEN VILLAFLOR
    2387 SITON, NICO JAN FERNANDO
    2388 SOLERO, EUGENE TANAY
    2389 SOLIBA, FLOYD LYMAN BANIAGA
    2390 SOLIJON, RONELL BOCBOC
    2391 SOLINA, JOHN CARLO MACEDA
    2392 SOLIS, CAMILLE CINCO
    2393 SOLIS, JAMES ARVIN MADRONERO
    2394 SOLIS, NATHANIEL BAUTISTA
    2395 SOLIS, TEODULO JR LICAYAN
    2396 SOLLEZA, JENN RIEL GARCIA
    2397 SOMBRIA, KENNETH BIBAOCO
    2398 SONGALIA, DENISE LAINE ARANILLA
    2399 SORIANO, AERON JAMES CASTRO
    2400 SORIANO, CHARLES MATTHEW DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 89 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 SORIANO, DESIREE CARO
    2402 SORIANO, NEMUEL JAMIN FAUSTINO
    2403 SORREDA, MIKO OLFINDO
    2404 SOSA, HANS ISIP
    2405 SOSA, ROI CHRISTOPHER DE LA CRUZ
    2406 SOTOMIL, MORIEL JAN SINORO
    2407 SOVERANO, JOHN DARYL LALUSIN
    2408 STA ANA, ANDREA MARIE PEÑONES
    2409 STA ANA, MARLON NARCISO
    2410 STA MARIA, DUSTIN JAKE DELA ROSA
    2411 STA RITA, DAN RUSSELL SANTOS
    2412 SUAN, JEROME FETALVERO
    2413 SUAREZ, CHARLENE JOY TABACO
    2414 SUAREZ, NADINE MAE ESTACIO
    2415 SUELLO, KEVIN CLYDE ORONGAN
    2416 SUGUILON, DONNA MAE VARONA
    2417 SUGUITAN, KENNETH EDWIN TOPACIO
    2418 SUILAN, ISAIAH ISRAEL ARADA
    2419 SULABO, LADY DIANNE VELASCO
    2420 SULIT, CHRISTIAN GAMELO
    2421 SUMABAT, CARA MARTHA REYES
    2422 SUMAGIT, JESSA LACANILAO
    2423 SUMAGUI, JOHN MICHAEL SORIANO
    2424 SUMALBAG, JOHNSON CARIAZO
    2425 SUNAHO, MARK VIAN PERONA
    2426 SUNDIAM, ALYSSA OLGADO
    2427 SUNGA, JORDAN PANGILINAN
    2428 SUNGA, SHIELA MAE APOSTOL
    2429 SUPEÑA, ALFONSUS ALYBERT JR PAMPOLINA
    2430 SY, ALDWIN CHRISTOPHER TAN
    2431 SY, JOVER CARLO MENDOZA
    2432 SY, LUKE WICENT FLORENDO
    2433 SYKI, K-O GONZALES
    2434 TABANAO, RHONN-J SELERIO
    2435 TABBU, GUILLER NUGUIT
    2436 TABELISMA, LOUIE ARMAND ALMONDIA
    2437 TABILE, JAN KELLY SANIDAD
    2438 TABING, RALF DIZON
    2439 TABLATIN, ARTWIN XAVIER AMPOON
    2440 TABORA, MA ELOISE JESSICA URBANO
    2441 TABUDLONG, GLENN ANTAWAN
    2442 TACBAS, DANICA GRANDIA
    2443 TACNENG, RIA MAE GUILLERMO
    2444 TACTAY, ELYSSA PORLAS
    2445 TADE, JOYCE LANGWAS
    2446 TADEO, ARNOLD JOSEPH DIZON
    2447 TADEO, MARLON MATEO
    2448 TADLE, PATRICK GERALD DAJOYA
    2449 TADUYO, CHARMAINE PINEDA
    2450 TAGAPAN, BENEDICT ANTHONY BANGAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 90 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 TAGAPULOT, MARK AUGUSTUS SAYSON
    2452 TAGLE, CAMILLE DURAN
    2453 TAGOYLO, DIANE ROSE DEPASUCAT
    2454 TAGUINOD, MARY GRACE CARPENA
    2455 TALA, MELGAR MANAHAN
    2456 TALAMAYAN, MICHELLE PAGULAYAN
    2457 TALAVERA, JOAN MARIE AQUINO
    2458 TALDE, CHRISTOPHER IAN VELASCO
    2459 TALLOD, FAYE DIZON
    2460 TAMAYAO, GREGORY MAMANAO
    2461 TAMAYO, KARLO CLARO
    2462 TAMAYO, PAOLA BIANCA PADILLA
    2463 TAMBAOAN, MA ANA RUTH ARELLANO
    2464 TAMISEN, DANIEL JONATHAN SEVILLA
    2465 TAMON, GESALU BALDONASA
    2466 TAMPUS, JULYLE SOROÑO
    2467 TAMSE, MARK BORNEA
    2468 TAN, ADRIAN CABOTAJE
    2469 TAN, BLAIR LOVEWILL DESPI
    2470 TAN, ERIC HERSCHEL IBARRA
    2471 TAN, HERNAL PRUDENTE
    2472 TAN, JASON JAKE ESPINA
    2473 TANCHONGCO, KARIZZA MAE DE VERA
    2474 TANDINGAN, JOSE JR BALANGATAN
    2475 TANEO, YOHEJIE VALDEZ
    2476 TANGON, JUN CARLO BAN-AS
    2477 TAPAS, RONALD JR ZUÑIGA
    2478 TAPNIO, JAMES ROSS MACROHON
    2479 TAPOC, ORLANDO HABIL
    2480 TARALA, KAMYLLE ESTAY
    2481 TARIO, ARJAY SUMANGYAY
    2482 TARNATE, KARISSA JANE TOLOSA
    2483 TARRAYO, ANGELICA MARIE DELA CRUZ
    2484 TAULI, BRYAN BENEDICT ASUNCION
    2485 TAURO, NIKKO PUENTE
    2486 TAUTHO, MARK ALVIN LOPIÑA
    2487 TAWING, VIBIEN VARGAS
    2488 TAYAG, CAMILLE GALICIA
    2489 TAYAO, HENDRICK RAPHAEL HABITO
    2490 TAYONE, JOHN MAR DAGA-ANG
    2491 TAÑAGRAS, BRYAN ORTEGA
    2492 TAÑECA, MARK THOMAS SABALLO
    2493 TECSON, ARVIN JAY MOLINA
    2494 TECSON, JESSIELYN FRANE
    2495 TEE, JOANNE YNA MARIE MADAMBA
    2496 TEJADA, ALBERT IAN PALO
    2497 TEJADA, GENEVIVE SIBARO
    2498 TEJADA, MYKA JANE GENTOLEO
    2499 TELAN, JEVICO CALAYCAY
    2500 TENGEDAN, BILLY RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 91 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 TENIDO, PETER MICHAEL DE LOYOLA
    2502 TENORIO, JOEL CHRISTIAN FORTE DELA CRUZ
    2503 TEODORO, MC KEVIN LAJUM
    2504 TEODORO, MELBERT NEIL GANANCIAL
    2505 TEODOSIO, ALVIN JR QUINTO
    2506 TERENCIO, RUEL LABUTAP
    2507 TERIANA, MARIANNE UMALI
    2508 TERRANA, SHARA LYNNE TADOY
    2509 TIANSAY, JOSHUA JOHN DELA PEÑA
    2510 TICANGEN, DONITA MARIFE MOGA
    2511 TICO, EDEN JANE GENOVIA
    2512 TICSAY, ADEL ESPIRITU
    2513 TIEMPO, DENNIS AMORA
    2514 TIGLEY, JERP ROSE HUERTAS
    2515 TINAO, BERNADETTE GLORIA
    2516 TING, KEANU CHRISTOPHER SANTOS
    2517 TINGSON, FAUSCEA CAMPORASO
    2518 TINGSON, RAYMART CALUZA
    2519 TIONGSON, ARMIN JUDE SANTIAGO
    2520 TIONGSON, VLADEMIR TAMONDONG
    2521 TIQUIS, CHRISTIAN ORENSE
    2522 TITO, JUNRY AVILA
    2523 TOLENTINO, JAYSON SUING
    2524 TOLENTINO, JIMMY JR LACEDA
    2525 TOLENTINO, RALPHY BIOCARLES
    2526 TOMBOC, KAZYLENE ANN CAPONPON
    2527 TORAYNO, DESIREE MARIE PARATO
    2528 TORIO, BRYNDELL SIYANGBIGAY
    2529 TORRENTE, KIT SHERWIN LLAVAN
    2530 TORREPENIDA, CHRISTINE TIZON
    2531 TORRES, DING JUDE CADACIO
    2532 TORRES, JOSE RICARDO DOMINGO
    2533 TORRES, KRISTIANNE VIKTORIA BELEN
    2534 TORRES, LENIE PAZ
    2535 TORRES, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
    2536 TORRES, RONALD DELA CRUZ
    2537 TORRES, VIVIAN FAYE MATA
    2538 TORSIENDE, KRIZZEL ANN ARCILLA
    2539 TRAZO, ARMAN ANN DEMENIO
    2540 TRIA, GINIA GUTIERREZ
    2541 TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL TAMAYO
    2542 TRINIDAD, JOSEPH EDUARD PAULO
    2543 TRINIDAD, TRISHA MAE TIBURCIO
    2544 TRUMATA, AL-SIEGFRED CRESMUNDO
    2545 TUASON, ARRA JEANNE CANOZA
    2546 TUAZON, JOHN PAOLO CORPUS
    2547 TUAZON, KRISTIAN DARL DAVID
    2548 TUAZON, MARLEN JOYCE HERNANDEZ
    2549 TUAZON, MYCA ANGELEE AGUILAR
    2550 TUBILLARA, JERICO MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 92 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 TULAGAN, MARVIN GOMEZ
    2552 TULOD, MARYELLE PABLO
    2553 TULOP, CHRISTIAN REY LONTAYAO
    2554 TUMAMAC, CHRISTOPHER LACUENTA
    2555 TUMAMAO, ANGELO ESPIRITU
    2556 TUMANENG, REMINEL MARCOS
    2557 TUNGAL, JOVANI EDROTE
    2558 TUNGCUL, RALPH DAYAG
    2559 TUPOS, MILJUN GARAY
    2560 TURA, JOSEPH BOLANDO
    2561 TUSI, PRINCESS JOY SALVADOR
    2562 TUTOR, CYRIL JAY BELARSO
    2563 TUTOR, JASCENT JOY EVANGELISTA
    2564 TUVERA, JEFFREY SORIANO
    2565 TUVILLA, YOSEF EDGAR VILLARANDA
    2566 UAYAN, VANESSA ROSE
    2567 UBALDO, ANTHONY KENNETH BRITANICO
    2568 UBERA, JEFFREY UNAY
    2569 UDARBE, GREGYNARD MOLINA
    2570 UGDANG, EDEL JAN FACINABAO
    2571 ULARTE, SARAH FAITH PORMELOS
    2572 UNABIA, JERIC SAN JUAN
    2573 UNGSON, ARVIN KRISTOFFER FERRER
    2574 UNICO, LHARSEN GAVINO
    2575 UNTALAN, JESSIE JAMES PEREZ
    2576 URGE, LEUMARK BOTONES
    2577 URSULUM, REINIEL JOHN MORALES
    2578 USI, GERBOY ESMAO
    2579 USITA, MARIANE KATHLENE IVY TASIPIT
    2580 USMAN, CHRISTIAN PRINNCESS ACLA
    2581 UY, JOHN PRINCE AY-AY
    2582 UY, MARK HENRY BARBOSA
    2583 UY, MICHELLE KAREN BANZON
    2584 VALDERAMA, JOHN PHILIP CABAHUG
    2585 VALDEZ, ROEL ELAYDA
    2586 VALENCIA, ANDREA JANE ESLAWAN
    2587 VALENCIA, BERNARD QUIBOD
    2588 VALENCIA, JENNY LORZANO
    2589 VALENCIA, MARY GRACE DALIT
    2590 VALENCIA, RIZSEL ANGELICA USA
    2591 VALENTIN, KELLY GONZALES
    2592 VALENZONA, PINKY ELVIRA BACALSO
    2593 VALENZUELA, JANICA VIANCCI ACUÑA
    2594 VALENZUELA, JANRIKSHA SANTOS
    2595 VALENZUELA, JOHN ROBERT CABRERA
    2596 VALENZUELA, JOSE PAOLO VILLAMIN
    2597 VALERA, ALANIS CAMILLE MALVEDA
    2598 VALIENTE, KRISTINE AIRA VICTORIA
    2599 VALLE, EDWARD GUIAD
    2600 VALLEJERA, FREDERICK JOHN MORIZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 93 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 VALLEJO, JAYSON EVORA
    2602 VALLEJOS, KEVIN CHARLES GEDANG
    2603 VALLEJOS, NATALIE BELLE TABARANZA
    2604 VANZUELA, JAY VEE ZAFRA
    2605 VASQUEZ, LORENZO ANGELES
    2606 VASQUEZ, NICHOLAE SYMON EMILANAN
    2607 VASQUEZ, PAULA ANGELA
    2608 VELARDE, JOHN LARRI CANLAS
    2609 VELASCO, CZARINA JOY CAÑUTO
    2610 VELASCO, JOSHUA RYDELL COLES
    2611 VELASQUEZ, DAN DAVE BINUYA
    2612 VELASQUEZ, NIKKO SIGUA
    2613 VELBAR, RUSSEL DAWN ELUMBARING
    2614 VELITARIO, YORADYL TORALDE
    2615 VELONZA, RODELIO VILLAGRACIA
    2616 VELOSO, JEROME ABAD
    2617 VELUZ, DARREL IBARDELOZA
    2618 VENIDA, ALDRIN JAY CASTROSANTO
    2619 VERACION, RENIEL CALLO
    2620 VERAS, ALMOND PAOLO MANLAPAS
    2621 VERAS, EDREI JOZZER ARACAN
    2622 VERCELES, MANUEL GABRIEL JR SEBASTIAN
    2623 VERDE, JOHN ERIC AFICIAL
    2624 VERGA, JOYCE ANNE MARANAN
    2625 VERGARA, CRISTINA AGULLO
    2626 VERGARA, DONA KAMIL MARASIGAN
    2627 VERGARA, ENRICO MARCO LIQUIRAN
    2628 VERGARA, JEROME DIONISIO
    2629 VERON, NIKKA PLATON
    2630 VERZOSA, MARK JOSEPH BANSAG
    2631 VETERANA, MARIA VICTORIA DAGSA
    2632 VICENTE, VONN EDWARD JOSE
    2633 VICMUDO, HERSHEY LORIA
    2634 VICTORIO, MARC LEO PASION
    2635 VIDAD, MARY NOREEN JOY MACABULIT
    2636 VIDAL, ANGELO SALVADOR GOMEZ
    2637 VIDAL, BRYAN KEVIN TAMPELIC
    2638 VIERNES, MARY ANN VISITACION
    2639 VILLA, JESSICA SISICAN
    2640 VILLACANAS, HANNIE KRIS CAÑEDO
    2641 VILLACORTA, CARMICHAEL SIAN
    2642 VILLAFUERTE, ARJAY RACELIS
    2643 VILLAFUERTE, JOHN ARGEL JIMENEZ
    2644 VILLAGONZALO, CLARISSA FONTANILLA
    2645 VILLALOBOS, JOSHUA MICHAEL ENDOZO
    2646 VILLAMER, MA CHRISTINA GOMEZ
    2647 VILLAMOR, RYAN ESTRERA
    2648 VILLANO, ALEX PAULO RICAFORT
    2649 VILLANUEVA, ALICE BULALAS
    2650 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN BOA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 94 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 VILLANUEVA, CARL MICO MENDOZA
    2652 VILLANUEVA, CYRUS RIGOR DIPASUPIL
    2653 VILLANUEVA, IRIS FAYE MIGUEL
    2654 VILLANUEVA, JAMES NICOLAS
    2655 VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA ALEXANDER PULOHANAN
    2656 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY ANN CORONEL
    2657 VILLANUEVA, MA ELEONOR SANTOS
    2658 VILLANUEVA, RINZI RAE QUIRAO
    2659 VILLANUEVA, STEPHANIE TAJAN
    2660 VILLANUEVA, WINDY ABEAR
    2661 VILLAPANDO, GERALDINE SANIANO
    2662 VILLARALBO, GLESSIE RACADAG
    2663 VILLARANTE, MARICENT MAYE CRUZ
    2664 VILLARAZA, FORTUNATO JR MOSQUITO
    2665 VILLARBA, SHEENA MARIE LACRO
    2666 VILLAREAL, JOHN KRISTOFFER ESMENDA
    2667 VILLARIAS, JOANNE MARIZ LATICAN
    2668 VILLAROYA, DULF ANTHONY BATIANCILA
    2669 VILLARUZ, JUDE PONTERES
    2670 VILLEGAS, ANGELIQUE ROSE LACSA
    2671 VILLEGAS, JOHARI CENIZA
    2672 VILLENA, TREBOR PADILLA
    2673 VILORIA, JEWEL MAY BAIGUEN
    2674 VILORIA, MARBEN VILLANUEVA
    2675 VINARAO, PRINCESS MARIE GERA
    2676 VINZON, ERWIN LEVY BUGAY
    2677 VIOLANTA, ACE MARC DE LEON
    2678 VIRATA, JEREMY LORENZO TEODORO
    2679 VISLEÑO, RAYMUND LOUIS BRIONES
    2680 VIZMONTE, NOEL ENRIQUE TIRONA
    2681 VIÑAS, CRESTYL MAY MORILLO
    2682 VOCAL, PAUL GERSON HIDALGO
    2683 WALLIS, JOHNRICK DAGUITAN PADILLA
    2684 WONG, ALBERT JAMES MARCELLA
    2685 YAMBAO, GENECA
    2686 YAMSON, CHRISTIANNE DAWN ACABAL
    2687 YANGUAS, CHRISTELLE JOYCE BORDO
    2688 YAP, IZZI RYGIEL BADUYA
    2689 YAP, JENNIE ANN CHUA
    2690 YAP, JESSA MARIE PINZON
    2691 YAPE, DEXTER JAMES ESTORES
    2692 YBAÑEZ, JENNY ROSE NAVARRO
    2693 YBAÑEZ, MARC ALLEN
    2694 YCOY, KIMBERLY LAAG
    2695 YECLA, VINO LEO GARCIA
    2696 YERE, SHARMAINE JOY PARRONE
    2697 YET, JOHN ERIC PANCHA
    2698 YLARAN, MARIANNE ALVARAN
    2699 YLEN, CHRIS JOHN PAUL CENTENO
    2700 YONG, MAIRA GOLDA ALMINE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 95 of 95
    Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 YONGCO, SHEINALYN LASDOCE
    2702 YU, ARVIN TATE NGO
    2703 YU, JEMUEL JETHRO BUENCAMINO
    2704 YU, KARLO MIGUEL RAMIREZ
    2705 YUCOT, MARJIE AMBE
    2706 YUMIACO, NIÑA PATRICIA DONOR
    2707 YUTUC, MARY-HELEN SERGIO
    2708 YÑIGO, RYDELL NIKO PASCUAL
    2709 ZABALA, CHRISTIAN PHILIP SALAYUG
    2710 ZABLAN, RODULFO JR AUNZO
    2711 ZAGADA, ED MARC MENDEZ
    2712 ZAMORA, CHARITY ATAYDE
    2713 ZAMORA, JOHN CARLO SANTOS
    2714 ZAPANTA, MA SHEILA DIGNO
    2715 ZAPANTA, NICHOLSON CAPULONG
    2716 ZIPAGAN, ROWARD BAUTISTA
    2717 ZORILLA, GLORIA FRANCHEZCA SENDREJAS
    2718 ZUBIAGA, CHRISTOPHER LAYDEROS
    2719 ZULUETA, PRINCE KEITH CENTENO
    2720 ZURBANO, KATE LYNN VILLAMAYOR
    2721 ZURBANO, MISNA BLASCO
    2722 ZURBANO, VLADIMIR AXL VON CARLO DELOS REYES
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    October 2016 Results of the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as Professional Electronics Engineer

    Successful Examinees who passed the
    Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as
    PROFESSIONAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEER
    Held in October 2016
    Released on October 20, 2016

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAS, ANTONIO NORBERTO BAUTISTA
    2 ABIVA, DANIEL MARTINEZ
    3 ALCANTARA, MICHAEL VINCENT AGUILAR
    4 ANACAN, ROMMEL MANALO
    5 ANTOLIN, VICTOR GLENN CABASAL
    6 ARCEGA, EVANGEL VALENCIA
    7 AZARES, ARNIL BARRERA
    8 BALDOS, ARMANDO RAMOS
    9 BALOLONG, RODERICK OCTAVO
    10 BERNADEZ, CARMELITO JR VILLAHERMOSA
    11 CALUNA, FROEBEL LAPINIG
    12 CASTILLO, JOHN WAYNE GESITE
    13 CENTENO, GRACE BAAL
    14 CERDAN, EMMANUEL SANZ
    15 CERVANIA, ARTURO BAUTISTA
    16 CHENG, EDUARD TAN
    17 CONCISO, JEFFREY ANDAL
    18 CONDE, ERWIN MANAOG
    19 CORTEZ, CEZAR DALANGIN
    20 DAVID, ROMEO JR BANDALES
    21 DE GUZMAN, PHILIP AGUSTIN
    22 DELFIN, AQUILINO JR DORMIDO
    23 DORADO, JOHN PLANILLO
    24 ESGUERRA, RONALD MAGBITANG
    25 FAJARDO, CHRISTIAN SERAFIN
    26 FELICIANO, MICHAEL PALMOS
    27 FORTALIZA, JAIME GACIS
    28 FUNA, JOEFEL SEPUESCA
    29 GALANG, RICHARD PERICO
    30 GOLEZ, DOLORES LUMBA
    31 GOMEZ, MACMILLAN ESPINOLA
    32 GUEVARRA, SOLOMON QUIAMBAO
    33 KWAN, PERRY LIM
    34 LACESTE, IRENEO JR GRACIAS
    35 LAJADA, RODEL DECANO
    36 LANZUELA, MARIA TERESA PAGULAYAN
    37 LAPADA, LEMUEL CASPE
    38 LENON, JOSEPH ESGUERRA
    39 LUBUGUIN, FRANCIS MANUNTAG
    40 MAGLASANG, EUSEBIO YAUN
    41 MALIKSI, LOUIE MEL CAYMAN
    42 MAPILE, JONAS KRISCO CRUZ
    43 MEJIA, DIONIMAR ROMERO
    44 MENDOZA, LEONARDO GARRERO
    45 MINAS, MARIO MORETE
    46 MORA, BELINDA MENDOZA
    47 MORTEL, NOEL ROJALES
    48 NAVARRO, CHERRY ANN PINEDA
    49 NAVARRO, NELSON MONTELLANO
    50 NAVIS, CARLOS JR MENDOZA
    51 NOBLEZA, DENNIS ABUSTAN
    52 ONDONA, LLOYD ALLEN MONTERO
    53 PABICO, JONNEL KATIGBAK
    54 PANGILINAN, JOCELYN CORONEL
    55 PAPA, CHRISTOPHER GLORIANI
    56 PAUYA, RODEL PADERNAL
    57 PELAYO, RIGEL QUIJADA
    58 PINEDA, MHARNELL ANTHONY DIVINO GUIEB
    59 QUINES, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
    60 RAMOS, LEO MALLARI
    61 RICAFLANCA, SHERWIN CAMO
    62 RICOHERMOSO, EDWIN ZULUETA
    63 SAKIWAT, NELSON ANG-AYAN
    64 SALCEDO, ARNOLD SILVESTRE CALIG
    65 SEPE, ANDREW DAGANGON
    66 SORIANO, RICO MONTOYA
    67 TOLEDO, FERDIE NAÑASCA
    68 TOLENTINO, JONATHAN ANDREI GUEVARRA
    69 TURIANO, CHRISTIAN PINTO
    70 VIDAL, ANNABEL LONGOS
    71 VILLAS, LYLE ANTHONY JOWILL GONZALES
    72 YANGLAY, ALVIN REGLOS
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    REGISTRATION OF NEW ECEs, ECTs

    From November 7 to November 9, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

    The October 2016 ECE board exam covered the following subjects: mathematics and electronics engineering, general engineering and applied sciences (GEAS) and electronics systems and technologies (EST).

    Meanwhile, ECT exams covered various technical subjects, laws and ethics.

    ECE BOARD EXAM RESULTS RELEASE DATE

    According to PRC, the target date of release of results of the recent Electronics Engineering board exam is on Thursday, October 20 or in 3 working days after the last day of exam. We advise examinees to monitor announcement of results between 5:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m.

    ece board exam results october 2016 official release

    In April 2016 exam, results were released after 3 working days. PRC named a total of 917 out of 2,482 who have passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 985 out of 1,196 passers of the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

    In October 2015, results were also announced after 3 days. A total of 1,784 out of 4,467 passed the ECE exam while 2,984 out of 3,518 successfully hurdled the ECT tests.

    Like Us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter or subscribe to our email list to receive more updates.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad