TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: October 2016 Agriculturist board exam results

    MANILA, Philippines - The October 2016 Agriculturist board exam results which include the full list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are available here as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Agriculture released official results in 5 working days after the exam.

    List of Passers: October 2016 Agriculturist board exam results

    UPDATE: PRC announced on Friday, October 28, that 1,790 out of 5,795 passed the Agriculturist Licensure Examination.

    The result of examination with respect to one (1) examinee was withheld pending final determination of his liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

    RELATED RESULTS

    The Agriculturist board exam was conducted on October 19, 20 & 21 in the cities of Manila, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Tacloban, Pagadian and Zamboanga.
    Meanwhile, the second and third day of licensure examination for Agriculturist in TUGUEGARAO AND BAGUIO CITY was reset due to Super Typhoon Lawin.

    In an announcement, citing Commission Resolution No. 2014-864, “Guidelines on the conduct or cancellation of licensure examinations during inclement weather” and the imminent danger brought about by the violent typhoon, PRC has decided to reset the remaining two days of examination in the cities of Tuguegarao and Baguio to ensure the safety of all examinees and examination personnel. The new date of examination to be announced later.

    The members of the Board of Agriculture are Dr. Fortunato A. Battad, Chairman; Dr. Rodolfo M. Ela, Dr. Nora B. Inciong, Inv. Gonzalo O. Catan, Jr. and Mr. Vicente L. Domingo, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 2 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABADIANO, ABELLA OSTRIA
    2 ABAO, MELDRED DUMALOAN
    3 ABAS, TONG ADZAL
    4 ABASOLA, FRANCIS TALION
    5 ABBAS, MOHAMMAD HAMMADI RAMADHAN GARANGAN
    6 ABDULSALAM, NORHATA TASIL
    7 ABDUSALAM, SHELMADINE ANITO
    8 ABECIA, JOJEV DARYL SUMOBAY
    9 ABEJUELA, KATE DOLOR
    10 ABELLA, LEONILO BALAIS
    11 ABELONG, DANIEL PAUL NUEVA
    12 ABES, HECTOR SALAZAR
    13 ABIBAS, HOPE CANOY
    14 ABINA, IZZA RONA RIVERA
    15 ABING, JERAMIE BUSBUS
    16 ABO-ABO, JUN OLIVER LASTIMOSA
    17 ABOBO, MARVIN RANILLE
    18 ABOC, MAUREEN BASLOT
    19 ABONG, NESSAR YUTE
    20 ABRATIGUIN, JOHN EMERSON SERASPE
    21 ABREGANA, KRISTOFFER DAN ROMO
    22 ABRERA, KIMBERLY ANNE BARRUN
    23 ABRIO, EARL JONE LALUNA
    24 ABUBO, JEFFRY ARCAYENA
    25 ABUCAY, RAYMARK HAMILI
    26 ABUEVA, LOURDES OTOM
    27 ABUGAN, MARGIE PABUALAN
    28 ACANTO, CYD TALIGA
    29 ACAYANG, JAMES FEBB BATICADOS
    30 ACORDA, REGINE DE CHAVEZ
    31 ACUARDA, AISYLENE ALMANZA
    32 ACUNO, RIZALDY KAGAHASTIAN
    33 ACUÑA, NHYLL ANGELO SALAZAR
    34 ADAN, ARVIN JASPER RODRIGUEZ
    35 ADAN, JESUS NAGRAMA
    36 ADAPON, MICHELLE PAGOBO
    37 ADEL, DIRK MYRON FLORALDE
    38 ADLA-ON, CHARLINE MAE RESUELO
    39 ADOLACION, JOYCE MAÑAGO
    40 ADORADA, ARLAN LANTICAN
    41 ADVINCULA, IVANA ZALE IMPORTANTE
    42 AGANON, ARGEL JOSEPH BONOAN
    43 AGCOPRA, JESSA DANICA VILLA LAGDAMEO
    44 AGDA, MARISSA OBINA
    45 AGNO, KIMBERLY CASTRO
    46 AGOSTO, MELBA BRIONES
    47 AGRAVANTE, DAVE CALIAO
    48 AGUAS, AARON PAUL ABELARDO
    49 AGUDA, MARIANE IRISH DIAZ
    50 AGUIERO, JOSE JR TUNGALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGUILA, GENLYN DE LOS REYES
    52 AGUILAR, GERALD GUMERA
    53 AGUILAR, JOSE RODION PALENCIA
    54 AGUILAR, LYRA JULIAN
    55 AGUILARIO, ROBERTO JR DULLA
    56 AGUILON, DARIUS CERNA
    57 AGUSTIN, ROANE MATTHEW SEMINIANO
    58 ALA-AN, ACEREX BALABA
    59 ALAVAZO, ADEL OHDIAS LUCAS
    60 ALBADA, IRESH SEQUISA
    61 ALBALADEJO, BONNAFE CERCADO
    62 ALBASIN, WENDELL GALLANA
    63 ALBAYTAR, ANNABELLE BERNABE
    64 ALBUÑAN, KIMBERLY ORENCE
    65 ALCALA, JUDITH DAQUIPIL
    66 ALCARDE, MELECYN JANE LORILLA
    67 ALCIDO, MERVEN MOSCOSA
    68 ALCONERA, DONNA FE BETONIO
    69 ALCORAN, HONEYLYN SERVIDAD
    70 ALDE, ERNESTO APAR
    71 ALDE, JONALYN ANAJAO
    72 ALDEA, MIKO SARMIENTO
    73 ALDEMA, RHEA MAE DOFELIZ
    74 ALEGRE, JHOVER EVANGELISTA
    75 ALFANTE, LORENZ CARPIO
    76 ALFECHE, LOREBETH MABINI
    77 ALIA, JECSON LUZON
    78 ALIGNO, REX BONTILAO
    79 ALIMPANG, ABDULRASCID DALGAN
    80 ALIPATER, IRENE FRANCISCO
    81 ALMERO, VANESSA IRIS TAMAR
    82 ALO, HAZEL DELA TORRE
    83 ALONG, JESS MAGLACION
    84 ALONSO, ALEXANDER DIAGA
    85 ALONZO, ABEL
    86 ALONZO, REYNANTE SOMBRIO
    87 ALORRO, JOMARIE ROJAS
    88 ALPUERTO, WENDELYN DOTE
    89 ALVAREZ, HERSON VILLAMOR
    90 ALVAREZ, YULIE MAE
    91 ALVARICO, MARIA IVY MILAGROSA
    92 ALVARIDA, ELLA NATHALIE PAYLA
    93 ALVIOLA, JENEFER DIONESO
    94 AMADO, JEROL CABIL
    95 AMAIROMAG, JAMIRAH HADJI ABDULLAH
    96 AMANTE, KEVIN QUIJANO
    97 AMANTE, ROMER SARCEDA
    98 AMARANTE, JESANRO SILVA
    99 AMIL, JERUSHA TUICO
    100 AMISOLA, RYAN YUMOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 AMOR, THIFE MAE ABECO
    102 AMORADO, LOVELYN REJAS
    103 AMORES, REX LAMBAYAN
    104 AMORIO, DYANAH JOY HERNANDEZ
    105 AMPA, RABANI SOLAIMAN
    106 AMPARO, MARICON MACALINTAL
    107 AMPATUAN, JYRA CAMILLE TUVERA
    108 AMURAO, PHILINA CHRISTINE PEÑA
    109 ANACAY, JOSEPHINE ANACAN
    110 ANAYATIN, AL-BASSER BANO
    111 ANCHUELO, PAUL MEDARD PULVINAR
    112 ANDAH, ALJAVIN MOHAMMAD
    113 ANDAL, MARY JOY CULLADOR
    114 ANDILAB, EMELYN MINISTERIO
    115 ANDOY, SYMON LOUIE ELEAZAR
    116 ANDRES, PHEBELYN PATRICIO
    117 ANGCO, MARIAN LAICA YAMUT
    118 ANGELES, LIANNE CARAMIHAN
    119 ANGELES, REGINA ANGELINE FLOJO
    120 ANIBAN, LALAINE OSABEL
    121 ANIGA, ANIROSE PITOC
    122 ANIÑON, WENDELL JAY LACERNA
    123 ANTARAN, ZETH BEBURA
    124 ANTONI, DINO PULMINAR
    125 ANYAYAHAN, ROWENA ODOÑO
    126 APARE, RICHARD GERANGAYA
    127 APARRI, ARLEN ROSOLADA
    128 APORADOR, MARIA CHRISTY PICSON
    129 APOSTOL, PRECIOUS OLIVEROS
    130 AQUINO, IRENE SEGURITAN
    131 ARABEJO, MARICAR SILVA
    132 ARADO, MARIEL CARDINO
    133 ARAM, ANA MARIE RABUYA
    134 ARANDIA, LESTER BUENDIA
    135 ARANGIS, LHEMAR JUMABONG
    136 ARANTE, JOHN LEO MAE
    137 ARAUSA, VINA GALLETO
    138 ARCILLAS, JANE PAALISBO
    139 ARDEÑA, MICHELLE ANN BATACOLING
    140 ARELLANO, KIERWIN MORILLA
    141 AREOLA, ARVIN SILVANO
    142 ARES, CHRISTINE PEREZ
    143 AREVALO, LYNNE REYES
    144 AREVALO, RUBY ANA BUATAG
    145 ARIAS, PANFILA DELADIA
    146 ARRIBADO, JEROME ORCALES
    147 ARRIETA, IAN ANTHONY CAÑASTRA
    148 ARSULA, SHELLY LOVE ORIOLA
    149 ARTAZO, ALYZZA MAE BEJA
    150 ARYAP, MARNY CEDEÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ASIL, GUILLERMO JR JAYME
    152 ASIR, JEDI DIAH BUAYA
    153 ASSAN, NURSEA SABDANI
    154 ATIENZA, RAMIL DIMAANO
    155 AUSA, ANDREW MONTOJO
    156 AVELINO, ESMER VALLECERA
    157 AVELINO, MIRAFLOR VALLECERA
    158 AVELLANA, GINA MAY DESUYO
    159 AWAS, JEFFREY OREVILLO
    160 AYADE, EDSEL ARCEPE
    161 AYUNAN, JANNEN GRACE LUMOTAC
    162 AZARCON, JESSA MAE GERNALE
    163 AZOGUE, HANNAH RONDUEN
    164 AZUELA, JIM JAY BANAWA
    165 AZUELO, RESTTINE JOY BANDI-ANON
    166 AÑOVER, JERSON UROT
    167 BABARAN, ANGELIQUE TUBILLA
    168 BABIA, SHEEN REY SARUAY
    169 BABOL, MARIA HERNA PANTOJA
    170 BACANTO, KHAREN MAE BOLASA
    171 BACO, LLOYD TIONG
    172 BACOSA, RENE RAY ALVIOR
    173 BACUAJON, CYRENE MAY AGUILOR
    174 BACUS, HARHIM BITANG
    175 BADENAS, JOHN PAUL SOLITA
    176 BADILLA, CHARLENE NARDO
    177 BADILLES, CHRISTIAN BIADOG
    178 BAGACAY, PHILIP JOHN POND
    179 BAGAS, REJIE BARCE
    180 BAGUIO, LIEZL LECCIONES
    181 BAHINTING, EDUARDO PARAQUILES
    182 BAJA, SHERWIN MORIA
    183 BALABAT, MARIFLOR 2 ABUEVA
    184 BALASE, JOSE REY ZAMORAS
    185 BALAZON, SHEENA MAE BERDIN
    186 BALBUENA, RHEO RYAN PAICAN
    187 BALDAPAN, NARCISO JR MALUENDA
    188 BALDEVIESO, MELANI QUIAY-QUIAY
    189 BALDOVIA, SHEENA MARIE VIBARES
    190 BALDOVINO, KAIRAH PATRISSE REVECHE
    191 BALIGUAT, MICHELLE PARDO
    192 BALISTOY, SHIELA MAE ANAY
    193 BALOGBOG, JOHN VINCENT PATINDOL
    194 BALZA, AIREN NICOLAS
    195 BANDOY, ALICIA PANGANIBAN
    196 BANGCAYA, MALUJOMAPET MONGOCERA
    197 BANTAS, NASRUDIN BANTAS
    198 BANTUTO, REGILMA BOYCILLO
    199 BAO, MARIA JESSE MAE ELNAS
    200 BARADI, MILANIE JOY SALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BARAN, MARICHAR
    202 BARAQUIA, ANDRO TABUMFAMA
    203 BARBARONA, JOE MARIE OPEÑA
    204 BARBAS, JOEY MARLO REGANION
    205 BARBO, LUCKY MOJARES
    206 BARCENAS, SHEENA MOBE
    207 BARENG, FRITZ DON GAILA
    208 BARETE, LENDIE BITONG
    209 BARGO, JESUS DURAN
    210 BARORO, METCHEL LUMOTOS
    211 BARRACA, JUSTINE RHYAN HEGUERA
    212 BARRAMEDA, ALJON NUELAN
    213 BARREDO, WYNELOVE TANATE
    214 BARRIENTOS, JOCHE TAGLAY
    215 BARRION, JANICE VILLANUEVA
    216 BARROS, LIEZL VERDON
    217 BASA, DAN CHRISTOPHER MOLO
    218 BASALO, LOVELY ROSE FAELDEN
    219 BASSIG, GENECIOUS MEDINA
    220 BASUBAS, MARK LEO SULAYMAN
    221 BATAO, MICAH MAANGUE
    222 BATILLER, ROSBERT CARNOTE
    223 BATISLAON, AUBREY ARANAS
    224 BATITIA, ARVEE LABADAN
    225 BATOY, LORILEE BORDALBA
    226 BAUTISTA, CHERRY MAE BERGADO
    227 BAUTRO, JAQUELINE BALDON
    228 BAYANBAN, SHEILA JANE DEMETILLO
    229 BAYATO, VALITACIO ODAL
    230 BAYLON, MARK PAUL JAYSON VECINA
    231 BAYLOSIS, MA FE APONTE
    232 BAÑAGA, ARTEMIO TALLEDO
    233 BEBOSO, FRANCIS AGUILAR
    234 BELARMINO, LIGAYA GABAYOYO
    235 BELMES, DHARYL SANDAG
    236 BELO, JOBUEN REY MAULIT
    237 BELTRAN, FRANCIS ROLAND CACAYORIN
    238 BELTRAN, GERLY TAMANDO
    239 BELTRAN, MARIE JOY BALOLOY
    240 BENJAMIN, ANN FATIMA ARIZA
    241 BENTAIN, GODOFREDO JR GALBIZO
    242 BERDIN, CAROL PITALGO
    243 BERNAL, JOHN ERIC OLAPANI
    244 BERNARDO, MARA SANTIAGO
    245 BERNAS, JAPHET JAMES SARMIENTO
    246 BERONA, CARLA JANE FUENTES
    247 BERONDO, JEAN NANOL
    248 BETANIO, JOHN ANTHONY MAGALLONES
    249 BETITA, WARYLL MAY ACABA
    250 BETONIO, ANALIE PAULINES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BETONIO, CILVIN PANCHO
    252 BETONIO, ELVIE CACHERO
    253 BICAR, NESYL JOY EMUARDO
    254 BILAO, JALIL AMER
    255 BILLONES, SHERRILL ANNE BLANCADA
    256 BINAG, JENNELYN AYUNTING
    257 BITANCUR, MARK JOHN ASTAÑO
    258 BITOS, CRISTY AYUBAN
    259 BIÑAS, ENRIQUE JR ELISAN
    260 BIÑAS, SHARMAINE CUSTODIO
    261 BLANCA, CHARITY SUAT
    262 BLANCO, ROLAND BAGAYAS
    263 BLANDO, SUZETTE GENEGALING
    264 BLANQUEZA, CHRISTIAN DARYL
    265 BOADO, BERNADETTE CASTAÑEDA
    266 BOCLARAS, JETMARK RENSUS MORAGAS
    267 BODERO, MARYBETH MATURAN
    268 BOJA, PETER VIC ALESNA
    269 BOJO, JONARD VIRGIL VILLASQUINA
    270 BOLAMBAO, EUZEL ANTIOLA
    271 BOLLIDO, MARCOS ERRAM
    272 BONDAD, ROSE TONNETH PEREZ
    273 BONGCAYAO, JOHNWYN BIGAY
    274 BONGHANOY, GARY BARDOQUILLO
    275 BONGOLA, LEONARD SERNADA
    276 BONIFACIO, JONALIE BANDAHON
    277 BONITA, MA RANTESA NIEVA
    278 BONZA, JOHANNE ROIE BOONGALING
    279 BORICAN, JEFFREY SINO
    280 BORJA, CARIN MADALENA
    281 BORRAL, BENEDICT NUÑEZ
    282 BOYLES, MARLOU CASTOR
    283 BRACE, JEFF AVENA
    284 BRANDINO, BRYAN COSTIN
    285 BRASILEÑO, CHRISPHER JHANE JURAC
    286 BRETAÑA, FRITZ JOY HUBO
    287 BRIONES, GLOCIL BRITANICO
    288 BRITANICO, JESSALYN AURIN
    289 BRIZUELA, MARK JESON BERJES
    290 BRONCANO, ARVIN ALLARTE
    291 BRUA, PINKY JEAN OCTOT
    292 BUAN, DANILO II DOROSAN
    293 BUCIO, MELO JEAN QUIRIM
    294 BUENA, JESSEL LAGRIMAS
    295 BUENAVISTA, JONA BALINAS
    296 BUISAN, SATAR TINGAO
    297 BULADO, RYAN YAMYAMIN
    298 BULOL, JOVEN UNGKAL
    299 BULOSAN, JONABEL GUMATAY
    300 BUNAN, JOY AIRA BARAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BUNCAG, CHARLYNN NONAILLADA
    302 BUNGALSO, MICHELLE MACAHIPAY
    303 BUQUE, ARCHIE ROJAS
    304 BUSANGILAN, MAE ANN BUTLIG
    305 BUSLON, JUNICO BERENGUER
    306 BUSTO, CHRISNA ALLAH AINA BAUTISTA
    307 BUTA, MARLO CERVANTES
    308 CABAHUG, MATT JANFOUR BESINA
    309 CABALFIN, MARJORIE CALISNAO
    310 CABALFIN, ROMILIE TACULIN
    311 CABALHIN, JAY TUYA
    312 CABALLERO, AKIM OBED CALDEO
    313 CABALLERO, HAROLD KNAFF CABELTES
    314 CABANAS, PETER JUN MEMBREVE
    315 CABANCALAN, FLORENCE CAMARINES
    316 CABANG, ORLANDO BUCIO
    317 CABANGBANG, JULY BRYAN MATILDO
    318 CABANGBANG, NELDA ABANES
    319 CABANILLA, JEPTY CAPINDO
    320 CABARLES, JOY LYN CALISURA
    321 CABARRUBIAS, ELENA MAY NUÑEZ
    322 CABATANIA, LERMA ELEONOR MANTUHAC
    323 CABATUAN, RHEA SARDUAL
    324 CABAYA, SHARON CALIBAYAN
    325 CABELIN, JORGE JR PENARANDA
    326 CABIGTING, ARRIZ LANSANGAN
    327 CABILITASAN, ELEONOR BORJA
    328 CABONILAS, JOVELYN MARINES
    329 CABRILLOS, ERROL VILLALOBOS
    330 CABUNOC, REYMON ABAGON
    331 CABUSOG, JEDIAEL GALLANA
    332 CACERES, CARIZA MARIE ALQUIZAR
    333 CADA, ROY ALEA
    334 CADAG, BENJAMIN JORGE LLAIT
    335 CADALSO, WILSON JR DIPUTADO
    336 CADALZO, GLEZA CLEMENTE
    337 CADAVOS, NOVY JEAN JORQUIA
    338 CADINAS, KATHERINE BELTRAN
    339 CADION, REMELYN BURCE
    340 CADUNGOG, MERRY GRACE RELABO
    341 CAGAMPANG, BLESSY ARILLO
    342 CAGARA, EMMANUEL LOZARES
    343 CAGAS, CHERRY RISTAORO
    344 CAGATA, EMILIANO JR TUGAP
    345 CAGATAN, ELVIE MAGLANGIT
    346 CAGOYONG, CORNELIA TAGALOG
    347 CAGUMBAY, VALIZZA ROWEE GOMEZ
    348 CAHILIG, ISSA ANGELA PERILLA
    349 CAHUCOM, RAZEL SALEM
    350 CAHUMNAS, GISELLE SAGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 CAINGLES, MA GRACE MAGADAN
    352 CAINTIC, SAMANTA CAPOTE
    353 CAITOM, ANA MARIE TABIQUE
    354 CALAKHAN, MARICAR VALINO
    355 CALAMBA, GENEVIVE SECUYA
    356 CALAN, JENELYN VILLAJOS
    357 CALDERON, BIANCA MARIE DE LAS LLAGAS
    358 CALIBARA, JILL ALCAZAREN
    359 CALIPLIP, MAY ANN SANTE
    360 CALISO, JAY ANTHONY QUILLA
    361 CALISPORO, ROSITA TACAN
    362 CALISTON, JEFF BENJIE SUBONG
    363 CALMA, CARLO FERNANDO
    364 CALPO, REDEN LOMBO
    365 CALUBAYAN, JOSELLE CAMUS
    366 CALUBIA, JAMILA-EDEN FERNANDO
    367 CALUNOD, IAN FAITH PLUMA
    368 CALUNSAG, CHRISTOPHER PAGAYON
    369 CALZADO, NELSA REMONZADA
    370 CAMAING, GLADYS GONZALES
    371 CAMBANGAY, MICHELLE BONCALES
    372 CAMERO, CHRISTINE RECAÑA
    373 CAMEROS, ANGELIE ALBARANDO
    374 CAMEROS, LENY ANN OLANDRIA
    375 CAMILLO, MEJOYLENE MABALHIN
    376 CAMILOTE, MA KHEM CAMINADE
    377 CAMOTES, JOHN-ED LLENO
    378 CAMPION, EDDIEZEL OSABEL
    379 CAMPOS, JEHSON TULABING
    380 CAMPOS, JOMAR
    381 CAMUNGGAY, RUSSELL CATAAG
    382 CANACAN, HERMIE COSE
    383 CANASA, GEORGIE SANTOS
    384 CANDELARIA, ISRAEL AMADO
    385 CANDELARIO, MICHAELLA LOUISE VILLAMIL
    386 CANDELARIO, ROMJAY SABANAL
    387 CANDIDIER, IRENE TANQUERIDO
    388 CANIBAN, MARVIN MANALUZ
    389 CANIETE, MICHAEL ANTHONY MONTON
    390 CANINDO, MICHAEL BRYANT HERVAS
    391 CANLAS, CAMILLE CAPULONG
    392 CANOY, HER VANN LYNN DELA PEÑA
    393 CANTILLO, MAY ANN GALLARDO
    394 CANTO, MA GLYN MARTIN
    395 CANTUBA, MICHAEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
    396 CAORTE, ROSELLER SUMO
    397 CAPALAC, IAN CLEINT ESTORAS
    398 CAPERIDA, CLIVEN ROSALES
    399 CAPINIG, RUBELYN SERATO
    400 CAPITANEA, RONILO LAHAYLAHAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CAPUA, LIRALAINE YAMAT
    402 CAPUNGAN, NERISA CABUNAGAN
    403 CARBON, DIVANE DARUNDAY
    404 CARDAÑO, ARISTON JR MENDEZ
    405 CARI, NELMAR JHON ALMOJANE
    406 CARINGAL, ABEL SALES
    407 CARINGAL, JULIET BALDEMOR
    408 CARIS, ASNAWE MANBILAO
    409 CARNEO, JOHN MARK MANCENIDO
    410 CARPIO, EVANIE MASANEGRA
    411 CARREON, AIRES MALINAO
    412 CARVAJAL, RAPHAEL GABRIEL FERRER
    413 CASALAN, MARY ROSE ABES
    414 CASCON, CHRISTIAN VINCE DE LA RIVA
    415 CASIANO, MARI FE BAAY
    416 CASILAC, MARIFE CORTEZ
    417 CASONETE, IMOGENE LANDUAY
    418 CASPE, JAKE LINTAG
    419 CASPE, MARK KEVIN LAZARRA
    420 CASSION, JEFFREY BAUTISTA
    421 CASTILLO, ANTONETTE BANDOLA
    422 CASTILLO, DEMETRIO ESPERANZATE
    423 CASTILLO, NELL YEHLEN REAÑO
    424 CASTOR, CAREN ALLADO
    425 CASTRO, NOVIE TOLEDO
    426 CATALAN, CRISTOPHER MANCENIDO
    427 CATALAN, NEIL PALMOS
    428 CATALUÑA, LEADHEL ANGOT
    429 CATAPANG, EDDIE FERNANDO
    430 CATARATA, MARIA ALENE SALAPARE
    431 CATAYLO, MELITO JR BARILLO
    432 CATEDRAL, GERALD LIMOSO
    433 CATEDRILLA, LORDHNY VINCENT BARRANCO
    434 CATIMBANG, JAMAICA EMBERSO
    435 CATUDAY, MYRA LAVADO
    436 CAUTIBAR, REGIE LAIDA
    437 CAUTIVO, CLAUDINE CABADUNGA
    438 CAWI, MOSMERA DIAMROD
    439 CAYABYAB, ELBERT JIGZ SANSANO
    440 CAYAO, CHRISTEL RODIS
    441 CAYETANO, SHERLYNGRACE SIBULAN
    442 CAYOMO, JONALD RAMBOYON
    443 CAYONA, JAYNEBEL BONGGOL
    444 CAÑAVERAL, LYNHEART BAYLON
    445 CAÑEDO, NIMROD OLAC
    446 CAÑON, NIDO CALINOG
    447 CELESTE, JOAN ABONITA
    448 CELESTIAL, MARICEL BONGON
    449 CELESTINO, FRANCIS VILLEGAS
    450 CENTINO, CARLA GONZAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CENTINO, RANEL TORREON
    452 CERIALES, CARYN MAE DELMAR
    453 CERVERA, ARIEL ANDRES
    454 CHAVEZ, KLYD EMAN GERONGCO
    455 CHUA, DICK DELA CONCEPCION
    456 CHUA, VENINA GELYN YAGO
    457 CIDRO, KATHRINA OMAS-AS
    458 CIELO, AIDEL HISARZA
    459 CINCO, BRIDGET POL
    460 CINCO, CLAUDETTE COSARES
    461 CLARO, MYRENE JOY CABARLES
    462 CO, FRANKLIN ALQUIZALAS
    463 COBACHA, DAKILA MAE BANDIGAN
    464 COBRADO, JOJINE SARDONCILLO
    465 COBRADO, SARAH MAE CONCHA
    466 COLCOL, SUNSHINE JANE BACONUA
    467 COLICO, MARVIN CORRE
    468 COLINARES, QUEENIE LYNN VALLEJO
    469 COLITA, CLAVILLE MORRE
    470 COLLAMAT, JOSIEL
    471 COLON, JEAN VILLAVER
    472 COLOSO, FRITZIE CAPUNO
    473 COMIGHUD, HONEY KIM CAJEGAS
    474 COMILANG, JENELYN DOTAROT
    475 COMPENDIO, MILDRED BALATE
    476 CONCEPCION, FRUCTUOSA DIAZ
    477 CONDA, RICARDO CATABAY
    478 CONDES, MARK VYNZER FREDELUCES
    479 CONGAYO, MARIA JESSA RENA AMPATIN
    480 CONSABO, LEONIE GALLEGO
    481 CORARATON, LIEZL HISONA DIVINAGRACIA
    482 CORCILLES, JAMES ALAN ACOSTA
    483 CORDERO, RUTH ABEGAIL ABADIEZ
    484 CORNEL, ALMA MARIE MENDOZA
    485 CORNEL, ROGER TADEO
    486 CORONADO, ALAN VALDEZ
    487 CORPORAL, MARIA CRISTINA VALENCIA
    488 CORPUZ, JANN EARL CARIASO
    489 CORPUZ, KAREN JOICE DE LA TORRE
    490 CORPUZ, MARY CRIS BALINGIT
    491 CORTEZANO, LEA LLANTINO
    492 COSEJO, JERTINE TAGUNICAR
    493 CRESINO, ALYSSA MAY GALIT
    494 CRUZ, BRYAN RETIRO
    495 CRUZ, IRA RAYA
    496 CRUZADO, SHARMAINE BARRENO
    497 CRUZAT, FRANKLIN EVANGELISTA
    498 CUDAL, MINEHEART II TORTOLA
    499 CUGANA, MERVIN AQUINO
    500 CULPA, GRACE ELLEN FALCESO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CUMAD, JULIAN OUANO
    502 CUSTODIO, MARK DELMAR BIADORA
    503 CUTAMORA, JAY BERNARD TALANDRATA
    504 CUTAMORA, JODIELYN GELAY
    505 CUYOS, YVAN TEVES
    506 DABLO, KHEVIN ESTRERA
    507 DACLES, RAYMOND SEDANZA
    508 DACUA, ALDRIN BORJA
    509 DAGA, GREGORIO JR DOYOLA
    510 DAGALEA, VINCENT ALVAREZ
    511 DAGANATO, CHARLENE VARGAS
    512 DAGON, ANACELLE LORENTE
    513 DAGPIN, JOYCE LORRAINE GEROLAGA
    514 DAGUNDON, AMELITA VIDAL
    515 DAGUS, DHAFFY DRAGON
    516 DAHANG, JEZRELE NALAGON
    517 DAIGDIGAN, RALPH BAYOCOT
    518 DAIS, CYRUS MANDADO
    519 DAL, DON DOMINIC RODRIGUEZ
    520 DALAGAN, MILET ORACION
    521 DALALO, JAMELA AGATON
    522 DALISAY, MAY ANN SACATENTO
    523 DALIT, JOEY VIAGAN
    524 DALOGDOG, MARK DAVE CANDA
    525 DAMASCO, MARIETTA BADILLA
    526 DANDA, RICARDO JR CARRION
    527 DANGAN, BOBBY ABOG
    528 DANGGOY, RAFFY REMENTIZO
    529 DANIELES, TESSIE VASQUEZ
    530 DANILA, REYNALD CANANIA
    531 DANSAO, MARJORIE PASAWILAN
    532 DANTES, MADEL MANAYAGA
    533 DANTES, RUSS LAWRENCE REGALADO
    534 DAQUIPA, MARVIN RONYL LAO
    535 DAQUIZ, BERNADITH LUBINO
    536 DASIG, KIMBERLY LLANO
    537 DAUD, DARIS DAVE MASCULINO
    538 DAVID, ANTHONY ILLUSTRE
    539 DAVID, CHRISTOPHER CUSTODIO
    540 DAVID, ROBERTO MELCHOR
    541 DAZA, LANIGRACE ZAMUDIO
    542 DAÑO, AISEDER NIÑO MOMO
    543 DAÑO, MARIA JOENA MOMO
    544 DE ARCE, ROLDAN MARIANO
    545 DE ASIS, JAIME JR JAVA
    546 DE ASIS, LERA LORELY HILOT
    547 DE CASTRO, ALYSSA MALABAYABAS
    548 DE CHAVEZ, ANNA KAREN PLATA
    549 DE GUZMAN, APRIL JOY ALIM
    550 DE GUZMAN, MARK IAN ORIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DE JOSEPH, ARLET TIAGAN
    552 DE LA CRUZ, MERLITA MELENDREZ
    553 DE LA ROSA, DIANNE GENE MANGABAT
    554 DE LA VICTORIA, LYNDEE QUIÑO
    555 DE LEON, ALYANNA LORENZO
    556 DE LEON, GRACE LLESIS
    557 DE MESA, DIANA GRACE ZULUETA
    558 DE MESA, ELEAZAR ZULUETA
    559 DEBLOIS, ROSSLYN BALDING
    560 DECALAY, MILDRED IBARRA
    561 DECLARO, NEIL MAHILUM
    562 DEJECACION, ANA ROSE SEPE
    563 DEJUMO, ANBRIEL BARTOLATA
    564 DEL MUNDO, MARK MAUREEN AMPELOQUIO
    565 DEL MUNDO, REIL MIGUEL GUTIERREZ
    566 DELA CRUZ, BEJIE RABIDA
    567 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS BAYARCAL
    568 DELA CRUZ, IMIE PEREZ
    569 DELA CRUZ, JIMSON DOLIENTE
    570 DELA CRUZ, JOSE HERMANO
    571 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL GUSIMAT
    572 DELA CRUZ, MICCAH ELA SEVILLA
    573 DELA CRUZ, PRIE MINA FLORENDO
    574 DELA CRUZ, RALPH BAO
    575 DELA CRUZ, RYAN ROY ABDURAJAK
    576 DELA PAZ, LADY DAISY DE LEON
    577 DELA PUNTA, JOHN ANTON ERA
    578 DELA ROSA, ROSEVELLE PARCELLANO
    579 DELA SERNA, JENE FABILLAR
    580 DELA TORRE, SAMUEL COLADILLA
    581 DELA VEGA, MARJORIE BALAYO
    582 DELFIN, PRIMA HILDA FORMENTO
    583 DELOS SANTOS, CHRIS LOMOCSO
    584 DEMATINGCAL, JOHN PATRICK LINSAG
    585 DEMONTEVERDE, LUCHEN RAMPING
    586 DENUNA, STEPHANIE ANNE ARES
    587 DEQUINO, REYNOL BANDIES
    588 DEQUIÑA, JOEMAR BACAY
    589 DESOLOC, GEMALYN AMOSCO
    590 DETERA, MARY ROSE ASOPARDO
    591 DEVIERTE, JOHN KENNITH BALLASO
    592 DIAMANTE, ALTHEA MAE GALVADORES
    593 DIAZ, NEIL JOSEPH MUMAR
    594 DIAZ, PASCUAL JR ALEGRIA
    595 DIDAL, LEE ANN RIOS
    596 DIEGO, KATHY CANDIDO
    597 DIGMA, JENNY VHIE CAUSAPIN
    598 DILAN, SHARLENE PITPIT
    599 DILAO, YOFIL JOHN YECYEC
    600 DIMADUCOT, GERALD CAPELLAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 DIMAILIG, DENRALD KING AQUINO
    602 DIMAPILIS, AMORCIELO ESCAÑO
    603 DIMASANGCAY, JOHANISHA MANGONDATO
    604 DIMAWALA, DARRIOS MARCO
    605 DINOPOL, JAYPEE SANCHEZ
    606 DIOLA, GAY MARIE ABONG
    607 DIONALDO, MARIO LITO JR YOR
    608 DIONIO, LARRY JR ESCARE
    609 DIZON, AARON PAUL ROMANO
    610 DOBLON, AIDYL DOMAEL
    611 DOMINGO, NIKKI JOY CASTRO
    612 DONO, ANALYN MARFIL
    613 DORELAG, CHARLENE MAE AMOR LUMIGOY
    614 DUAY, KIRBY JARDENICO
    615 DUEÑAS, GINELL GILLE ALOMIA
    616 DUEÑAS, LOURDES DITA
    617 DUMAPIAS, CARLO BRYAN LIM
    618 DUNAY, FRANK WILSON TION
    619 DUNGO, KEN OLIVER RAMOS
    620 DURA, GENELYN GAHUSTA
    621 DURAN, JIERO ENDEREZ
    622 DY, ALQUIN BAUTISTA
    623 EBARE, GENESIS SINOC
    624 EBORA, GAVIOLA NOBLEZA
    625 EBORA, JEMMAFHIE SOCIAS
    626 EBUENGA, STEVEN RYAN EDQUIBAN
    627 ECHON, FERDINAND LEAL
    628 EDQUILA, PHOEBE JANE SANTILLAN
    629 EDRALIN, EMMANUEL FERNANDEZ
    630 EDURECE, GREMER TABASA
    631 EJORPE, DONALD JOY LICAYAN
    632 ELEAZAR, POEBE OGATIS
    633 ELISAN, JOVANNIE GRACE FUYONAN
    634 ELJERA, JUDITH AMISTAD
    635 ELOGSONG, JHOVANNI SUMALPONG
    636 ELUMBA, MONINA DYAN ROMEN
    637 EMATA, JORDZ ALVAREZ
    638 EMBALZADO, JERIC NACUA
    639 EMNACIN, ELVY RELLON
    640 EMPEYNADO, ALREY EBARSABAL
    641 EMPEYNADO, CHADAM LARGO
    642 ENAGUAS, JOEL VALDEZ
    643 ENCABO, MARY JANE CABALLERO
    644 ENCARGUEZ, BRYAN CONDIMAN
    645 ENCARNACION, KAYCE TESTIMIO
    646 ENDRACA, ANNLEX JOY ESCOBER
    647 ENGANE, ELLYN BOSQUE
    648 ENOC, HILARDO JR ESPINA
    649 ENOCILLAS, IRAH MAE DOMANAIS
    650 ENONARIA, CESAR REX PUYOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 ENRIQUEZ, ADRIAN SALAZAR
    652 ENRIQUEZ, AMADO ARISTEO III AVERION
    653 ENRIQUEZ, ERNIE KRISHNA NAVARRO
    654 ENRIQUEZ, ROVIE CHINCHONTIC
    655 ERES, KRYZELLE DIANE CRUZ
    656 ERLANO, KATHYRINE ESPALDON
    657 ERSANDO, CHERRY ANNE PARADELA
    658 ESCALA, JOBE ARRIOLA
    659 ESCANILLA, ANGELICA SERRANO
    660 ESCOBER, JOE-AN MAE GAYANILO
    661 ESCOMEN, EDGEL OROLA
    662 ESCOTE, MANUEL DOMINICK BASINIO
    663 ESCUDO, JANINE CHAVEZ
    664 ESEBES, MALIER RENQUIJO
    665 ESGUERRA, MA LOBELLE MANGLALLAN
    666 ESLIT, GILBERT MAHUSAY
    667 ESPARAS, ANGEL PURA
    668 ESPAÑO, RONIE AMAHAN
    669 ESPAÑOLA, JOSELITO CASTROVERDE
    670 ESPAÑOLA, RAYMART DALUMPINES
    671 ESPEÑA, BERNARDITA BUSALANAN
    672 ESPINELI, MARIA MARCELINA ROMEROSO
    673 ESTOPASE, CARLO EMMANUEL FLORES
    674 ESTRELLA, VICENTE JR NALES
    675 ESTUR, ADRIAN MORAGA
    676 ESUREÑA, PRINCESS JOY CAMARILLO
    677 EULATIC, JOESA MAE BATACANDULO
    678 EVALE, SANNY BOY MEMBRANO
    679 EVANGELISTA, JOEFER TURALLO
    680 EVANGELISTA, LEOJEAN POJADAS
    681 EXCONDE, JENELYN ESPLANA
    682 EYAS, LOVEN GRACE MAPALO
    683 FABABAER, ROMMEL FABREGAS
    684 FABRO, DARA MARIA ALAMAR
    685 FABRO, PRINCESS FAITH VISALES
    686 FACTURAN, MIKKO JARILLA
    687 FAJANELA, REYMUND JAY CRISTIAN ABRIGO
    688 FAJARDO, JENNY QUICO
    689 FALABI, MARITES MARIQUIT
    690 FALLERA, AMIE JANE MELIJOR
    691 FAMINIALAN, BILSHAN ROI BADILLO
    692 FANO, GARRY FADALLAN
    693 FAULAN, ANTHONY MATIAS
    694 FELICIDARIO, NELGENE MANLAPAZ
    695 FELISILDA, JOVENCIO CURAY
    696 FENIZ, RUSIA MAE CEBLANO
    697 FERMACE, VENUS GWEN CAFE
    698 FERNANDEZ, CYREN GAY ASAGRA
    699 FERNANDEZ, GOLDA KIMBERLY MANARANG
    700 FERNANDEZ, IME GO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 FERNANDEZ, MATHESSA DAHUNAN
    702 FERNANDICO, WINONA GAMALI
    703 FERNANDO, ARDJANI SESCON
    704 FERNANDO, LADY KIE BUNDAC
    705 FERRAREN, LEE BRYAN SALVORO
    706 FERRER, JOHN BRICE ESTANIO
    707 FIGUEROA, DON DE ASIS
    708 FIGUEROA, NIMAR PADRONES
    709 FILOSOPO, MERRA GRACE RICO
    710 FLAUTA, MARJORIE LICAROS
    711 FLAVIANO, MELVIN GARDOSE
    712 FLORALDE, PETER PAUL ESTERA
    713 FLORENDO, MARIZ BETE
    714 FLORES, CLIFFORD ODEÑA
    715 FLORES, HAZEL ANN DELA CRUZ
    716 FLORES, JESABEL SIALANA
    717 FLORES, SHAY PAULAINE RALLOS
    718 FLORIANO, CRISANTO III NATIVIDAD
    719 FOLLOSCO, CHARLES JOSEPH CASINABE
    720 FONTAINE, ROSELYN ALI
    721 FORMENTERA, MITSUE MAE SAGUING
    722 FORMENTO, RICO FRADES
    723 FORONDA, JOHNRIC PAOLO FABIAN
    724 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA SEBASTIAN
    725 FRANCO, JONALYN LAGARTO
    726 FRASCO, NOVALYN MORALLAS
    727 FRIAL, ELSIE MIRABUENO
    728 FRIAS, CLARK COSIPE
    729 FRIOLO, KONNIE BANGCUYAN
    730 FRONTADA, JAYROY FARILLON
    731 FUENTES, LOU MARK SILOT
    732 FUERTES, RAFFY ABELIDAS
    733 GABRITO, BENEDICT IVANN DAPITON
    734 GACUSAN, DONNA JANE BEATISULA
    735 GADOY, EDWARD DEL MUNDO
    736 GAELA, AIGRETT DIORNEL TAMAYO
    737 GAGANTE, JOEBERT
    738 GAJELLOMA, CHRISTOPHER POTANE
    739 GAKO, CHRIS ALGA
    740 GAKO, ROLDAN BELAR
    741 GALAN, EFREN JR VARONA
    742 GALGO, ANNE THERESE COMODA
    743 GALGO, SNOWIE JANE CARIÑO
    744 GALLARDO, CRISTOPHER MONTERO
    745 GALLEGO, RENA GIN MAGHANOY
    746 GALLENERO, GARY ALGO
    747 GALLERON, GLECY MAE NAGA
    748 GALO, MARVIN BEREZO
    749 GALON, ELOIZA MAY SALDUA
    750 GALON, MELVE MALINAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 GALVEZ, KANE NEKKO APURA
    752 GAMARCHA, JOSE GANGE
    753 GANGE, RONILO GAITAN
    754 GANIA, CHARLENE BERNANTE
    755 GARAY, MEDGELYN DE LOS SANTOS
    756 GARCIA, JIA KLIETH MICAH BACTONG
    757 GARCIA, MARIA NARCISA VILLAMAYOR
    758 GARDOSE, CHRISTINE JOY MADAHAN
    759 GASATAN, ROSEMARIE CAJATE
    760 GASCON, JEAZA MAE LEBUNA
    761 GASMEÑA, JEA ANNE SESPEÑE
    762 GATCHALIAN, ARMAN MAGLANA
    763 GATON, WILSON CASAMA
    764 GAUDIANO, JENNIE KAYE GABILAN
    765 GAUNA, JEAN QUENNIE MARIE CRUZ
    766 GAURANA, NESTOR JR LIGO
    767 GAYA, BILLY JOHN MAMALANGKAY
    768 GAYEM, AL DOMENIC ROSE ROJO
    769 GAYONGAN, RACEL JILL BANTILLO
    770 GAZO, AIRISCHEL DENAGA
    771 GELARIO, JOHN KENNETH MAGDASOC
    772 GEMEDA, ELMAR BOHOLST
    773 GENEROSO, SOHAILA ORANDA
    774 GENITA, APPLE KATE MEDIANTE
    775 GENITA, ROXAN VESERE
    776 GENON, JONA VIE DENIEGA
    777 GENOTA, KALIF CABOTE
    778 GEPULLANO, MICHELLE RENON
    779 GERALDO, REMUEL ABANES
    780 GERONA, JOHN PAUL CELSO
    781 GESTOPA, MA CELESTE FLOR QUIMPAN
    782 GESTOPA, MERCED OCHARON
    783 GESTOPA, RONA SUBONG
    784 GESTUFANO, HERNA LIZA JUPITER
    785 GETIGAN, RODITH MAARAT
    786 GICANA, GREGORIE TAMONAN
    787 GIO, GRACILLE UMAMBONG
    788 GLOBIO, ROBERT BEATO
    789 GLORI, JENNIFER GARIANDO
    790 GLORIA, JEREMY CODILLO
    791 GLORIOSO, FERDINAND RABUEL
    792 GO, DIANA JIMENEZ
    793 GOLAPO, MARILYN BUTAG
    794 GOMEZ, LASARO AGOSTO
    795 GOMEZ, ROLANDO JR RODRIGUEZ
    796 GONZAGA, ANA RHODORA ESPAÑOL
    797 GONZALES, CHRISTINE VIOLA ALMERIA
    798 GONZALES, DIANA ANNETTE NORIEGA
    799 GONZALES, IMELDA NALIA
    800 GONZALES, JOANNA LYNN PERAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 GONZALES, LESTER TADENA
    802 GORDON, JENNY ROCA
    803 GOZON, MARVIN LUCENCIO
    804 GRAGASIN, RAYMOND TAMBALILA
    805 GRANCAPAL, NOREEN RAMONA OMAMALIN
    806 GRANCIA, MARIZ BARRIENTOS
    807 GRANIL, ELCY MAY BARCELA
    808 GRANTUZA, HANANEEL BEÑAS
    809 GRAVIDEZ, VERONICA PUCOT
    810 GUADALUPE, MARIE CLAVEL ELODIE SEMBRANO
    811 GUANTERO, KEITH SABISOL
    812 GUAVES, CHARLIE CALLEJA
    813 GUERRA, ARIANNE TORRES
    814 GUEVARRA, DAVID CHUA
    815 GUEVARRA, MA ZOCIT RIVERA
    816 GUIABEL, SHIELA ABDULGANI
    817 GUIAMAL, BAIBON SOLAIMAN
    818 GUIDOGA, ALI NORJANEM MANTAWIL
    819 GUILLANO, REGINALD INDUCTIVO
    820 GUINITARAN, JENICA GURAY
    821 GULA, RIANNE BASAÑEZ
    822 GULENG, MARY JOY LABRADOR
    823 GUMAHAD, VILLAFE LAPINIG
    824 GUMATAY, NILO JR JARITO
    825 GURREA, REYMON AURIT
    826 GUTIERREZ, ALVIN GEVELA
    827 GUTIERREZ, ESTELLA MARIE ALFARO
    828 GUZMAN, JAYSON AVILA
    829 HADJI MOHAIDEN, SARAH MADAYA
    830 HAIPE, ABDUL AZIZ BAGINDA
    831 HALAGO, EARL STANLEY MANEJERO
    832 HARA, DARREN JHEM MUYCO
    833 HAYCO, ELMIE JOY ANDRES
    834 HELBOLARIO, MICHELLE FAJARDO
    835 HENILO, MARK DAVE
    836 HERMIDA, RAVIN MEMBRERE
    837 HERNAN, MA FATIMA JAZMIN
    838 HERVAS, REBEBOY LIMA
    839 HEYASA, NIXON JOSE CARREON
    840 HILOT, MARY JOY ZATA
    841 HIMOR, MARK VINCENT MINA
    842 HINAMPAS, ARCHIE AMOL
    843 HINDOY, CARLITO JR MEDICO
    844 HINGPIT, CHARENE PEBTE
    845 HISTORILLO, ARJAY ASTORIANO
    846 HO, ADAM ISRAEL NOCUM
    847 HORMILLADO, EUNICE BRIONES
    848 HORNADA, LAWRENCE DANIEL
    849 HUERVANA, LIWAYWAY PAREJA
    850 HUMOL, JAY AR ALIMENTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 IBEA, ANGELICA PERUCHO
    852 ICOTANIM, KIM JAY QUEDA
    853 IDA, MARIE CRIS JAMERLAN
    854 IGCASAN, IRVAN RAMISO
    855 IGNACIO, NIEVA JEAN SOLIS
    856 IJAN, WELVEN TILOS
    857 ILAGAN, HAZEL ANN LUCES
    858 ILARINA, ASHER VILLANUEVA
    859 ILIGAN, PAUL JAUSTINE BRUTAMONTE
    860 ILUSTRISIMO, MARIA JENNEL BARRIENTOS
    861 IMBANG, CHRISTOPHER HUELAR
    862 IMBO, MARK ANTHONY CUBALAN
    863 INAHID, JOY CEBALLOS
    864 INDICAR, INAH APISTAR
    865 INSULARIN, LINO ESPARAGOSA
    866 ISIDERIO, HAZEL ALIM
    867 ITLANAS, PHEBE SANTIAÑEZ
    868 JABAGAT, VENCINT FEL MONTECALVO
    869 JACINTO, RUEL NARTE
    870 JACINTO, TIMOTHY CABAYA
    871 JAGUNOS, JUSSEL PONTEJOS
    872 JAICTIN, CLAIRE JANE MONTIFALCON
    873 JAIN, LLEWELYNE CARO
    874 JAINAR, NILO TAUB
    875 JALME, REYNALDO GLEMER
    876 JAMAGO, JAYVIE PALERMO
    877 JAMOLIN, VIRA ELYSSA LIZARDO
    878 JANIEL, SHINY ROSE TUAZON
    879 JANTAR, ROLF REFORMADO
    880 JANUTO, ARIES VARGAS
    881 JAPOS, VENICE MERILYN BULGADO
    882 JARINA, AILLEN MAE ALABADO
    883 JAYLO, MAJELA ANINO
    884 JAYME, JELLY JOY BARTIZO
    885 JAYME, RAYMOND FLORES
    886 JAYOMA, JIMMY PENONIA
    887 JOLO, NEMAR MADRONERO
    888 JOMUAD, LIZETTE MARIE CADUNGOG
    889 JONGAYA, JOVELYN OGTIP
    890 JOSEP, MALOU DELFIN
    891 JUAN, JOHN LEO SILANG
    892 JUCOY, ABIGAIL AMPON
    893 JUDILLA, VREXIE ALAYON
    894 JULIAN, JACKELYN ALEJANDRO
    895 JULKARNAIN, DATU MOH HAUCHUR ILAHAN
    896 JUMAO-AS, ALDWIN MANGALAO
    897 JUMAWAN, ANN MARIE ARNALDO
    898 JUMAWAN, IVY OCLARIT
    899 JUMAWAN, JADE DE LA CERNA
    900 JUNIO, AILYN OBLIGADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 JUSTINIANI, IRA MAGBANUA
    902 KABASALAN, SOLAIMAN BOLIUK
    903 KAMAD, FAITH MARY DELICANO
    904 KASIM, CLINTON LAKIM
    905 KATIGBAK, RICHMOND DE LOS SANTOS
    906 LABADISOS, EVONNIE AMANO
    907 LABAJOY, NESTOR CAPON
    908 LABANA, RAMEL GRANADA
    909 LABIDES, JOHN LEONARD RALLOS
    910 LABRADOR, ALLAN MARK DAGOMBOY
    911 LABRADOR, MONALYN NARIO
    912 LABRIAGA, KIM MARIE LICERA
    913 LACNO, NAPOLEON JR LANZA
    914 LACORTE, RECHELLE BELECARIO
    915 LACUESTA, LENI MALLORCA
    916 LACUPA, NOVELYN CASTOR
    917 LADERA, MARIA DENAIZA TABAL
    918 LAGAT, CHRISTIAN GIL TEMPLA
    919 LAGO, MICHELLE JOY APISTAR
    920 LAGRIMAS, ANGELICA JOY MARTINEZ
    921 LAJERA, CLEOFE JR GAMALO
    922 LAMEDA, PHOEBE CHRISTINE PELIÑO
    923 LANAJA, PRIMITIVA LANAJA
    924 LANDICHO, DEXTER ZOLETA
    925 LANESTOSA, QUIM ERAGA
    926 LANGUITA, JOVELYN ISAIAS
    927 LANORIO, MARY JENICA TANINGCO
    928 LANTACA, SHARON CERCULADO
    929 LAPE, ANAREYSTEL PALER
    930 LARGO, MARCHE GILDO
    931 LASPIÑAS, ERROL CHRIS ANTONIO
    932 LASTIMOSO, ROBELIT CERNA
    933 LATI-AN, MARIFE SUMOBONG
    934 LATRAS, MARK VINCENT GOFREDO
    935 LAUDE, CHARMIE DORIA
    936 LAURETA, JONIFER GUZMAN
    937 LAXAMANA, CARLITO CAHILIG
    938 LAYOS, MARIZEL ALEGRE
    939 LAYOSA, BASIL DEL ROSARIO
    940 LAYSON, REYMART LLAGAS
    941 LECERA, LOUIE JIE HERNAN
    942 LEDESMA, CRISTOPHER PABLEO
    943 LEGION, MA ALITA ROSALES
    944 LEGUA, BENIGNO JR SIMBAJON
    945 LEONARDO, SHIELA LOU ELUMBRA
    946 LEONO, ROILAND JEMIO
    947 LEYDA, ALYSSA INOVAL
    948 LEYNES, MARIE ELEANORE LACANGULO
    949 LIBARDOS, JAYMAR YBAÑEZ
    950 LIBRETA, AILEEN ESCOTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 LICO, VENICE IANNIE MONTES
    952 LIGAS, SHIELA MAY OJEDA
    953 LIM, ALDRICH VOLANTE
    954 LIM, DIANE LOUISE ILLANZA
    955 LIM, EVANGELINE
    956 LIMOCON, MARIO LACEA
    957 LINAN, NEDA GREGORIO
    958 LINDO, HANNA LORENDA ALAMIS
    959 LIRIO, SHERYL LUNAS
    960 LLAGAS, ROQUE BRIGIDO SABUCIDO
    961 LLANO, JEROME CATIMON
    962 LLANTOS, ROUIE VINCENT ABE
    963 LLENARESAS, BRANDO OLAYTA
    964 LLEVA, JORGE ARCOS
    965 LLIDO, MARJORIE BESINGA
    966 LLORENTE, SID LAWRENCE GERALDEZ
    967 LO, CHRISTOPHER RODELAS
    968 LOFRANCO, KENETH PAUL AVILA
    969 LOLO, BRYLLE SAMSON
    970 LOLO, JUDITH TABOR
    971 LOMONGO, ARIEL JHON QUIRANTE
    972 LOMONGO, CLARIBELLE RAMO
    973 LONGAKIT, ROSELA COLE
    974 LOPEZ, AIRA ABERIA
    975 LOPEZ, ALJHON LUMA-AS
    976 LOPEZ, REAH LAPIZ
    977 LORENA, RHONA MORALES
    978 LORIZO, ZYRINE CELIS
    979 LOZADA, KHIMMART BENID
    980 LOZARITA, KARL JASZER VALLE
    981 LUARDO, KIRSTIENE HYVETH MANATAD
    982 LUCE, ARDIN MARK CABRERA
    983 LUCENA, JOMALYN BRABONGA
    984 LUCERES, ANTONIO JR BENITEZ
    985 LUCES, HARRY CASIMERO
    986 LUCEÑO, JEBOY ARSENAL
    987 LUDOVICE, JOHN LOYD NUELAN
    988 LUGO, CATHYRYN RAMADA
    989 LUGO, CHRISTIAN PAUL RODRIGUEZ
    990 LUGSANAY, GEMMA DAPAR
    991 LUMANTAS, MARICOR FORTUITO
    992 LUMIANO, LOVELY ANNE BELMES
    993 LUNA, ADELSA HERUELA
    994 LUNA, JOHN RICHARD MAGALLANES
    995 LUNASCO, JERIC PAUL SUBIDO
    996 LUTRAGO, JOHNNY ANINION
    997 LUTRANIA, DENNIS SIMBORIO
    998 LUYUN, MEMITO III ATIBAGOS
    999 LUZANDE, JOANN ARIMADO
    1000 MAALI, MELBA CUYNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 MABAGUE, JEANNETTE MAYAO
    1002 MABILOG, JOANNE MENDOZA
    1003 MACALALAG, ARIEL NORELLA
    1004 MACALINTANGUI, NORHATA ALI
    1005 MACALUA, ROSEMARIE RATONEL
    1006 MACARAEG, FERGLEN GOMEZ
    1007 MACARAEG, RAMUEL EIHN JARABATA
    1008 MACAYA, JAN RUVIL SALHAY
    1009 MACION, LAURENCE ASHLEY CLARISA
    1010 MACUSI, RHEA JACOT
    1011 MADARANG, ETHEL MAE LUMANTA
    1012 MADAYAG, ROSELLE ESTERA
    1013 MADDAS, NADZRIEL ARSAD
    1014 MADELO, JHOANN PEPITO
    1015 MADELO, REGULUS HEWE
    1016 MADRID, FIDEL PAOLO MUEGO
    1017 MADRILLO, ROMNICK VALENTIN
    1018 MAESTRE, KAREEN BELONIO
    1019 MAGADAN, FRANCIS ANTHONY APELINGA
    1020 MAGALLANO, BENJIE ASOY
    1021 MAGALLON, WENMARK NIEVA
    1022 MAGALONA, ARVIN LACE
    1023 MAGAN, DARWIN SOTITO
    1024 MAGDAONG, HAL IBARRIENTOS
    1025 MAGHANOY, ARNOLGE GANTALAO
    1026 MAGHARI, IVY DIGAL
    1027 MAGISTRADO, RHEALYN MARMOL
    1028 MAGLANGIT, MAE SULMERON
    1029 MAGLANGIT, MANNY ACERA
    1030 MAGNAYE, ROMMEL FAMILARAN
    1031 MAGNO, JASON POJOL
    1032 MAGNO, JORDAM TOLEDO
    1033 MAGTOLTOL, VERGITT BAJA
    1034 MAHINAY, JAMES NICHOLAS BAIDIANGO
    1035 MAHUSAY, NELGEN SAMPILO
    1036 MAJADAS, MARIA AIDA MARABE
    1037 MAKILING, FLORISA CASTIL
    1038 MAKINANO, CARMELA VALLAR
    1039 MALABRIGA, KRISANDRA AMOR ACEVEDA
    1040 MALACAD, CHARLENE CADIAO
    1041 MALAGA, ROSILYN BANAYNAL
    1042 MALAGDAY, VAL OLINARES
    1043 MALALIS, JOHN MARK FERNANDEZ
    1044 MALALIS, JUNEVEN SABAC
    1045 MALASADOR, JEWEL JOY MARIE DELICANO
    1046 MALIGA, HADRIANA MIDTIMBANG
    1047 MALLORCA, NATHANIEL DE LA CRUZ
    1048 MALODARA, SHEREN GIME
    1049 MALOT, ARNOLD
    1050 MAMAC, APRIL JONE ALCANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 MAMARINTA, NASIF ORAB
    1052 MAMETIS, ROMMEL PABRIGA
    1053 MAMHOT, CALMIE JOY MAGSALAY
    1054 MANALO, JENSEN JUDD TRIMILLOS
    1055 MANALO, REYNALDO SERANTES
    1056 MANALO-AN, FROILAN SANICO
    1057 MANCIL, EYCELL BRIEZ
    1058 MANDA, SITTIE ZAYNAB SULOG
    1059 MANDIGMA, LIMUEL MAGSAMBOL
    1060 MANGACOP, ROSEMIA MATUAN
    1061 MANGAMPO, JUDITH TUBONGBANUA
    1062 MANGELIN, FARHANA PAGUTARAN
    1063 MANGGA, MEDELEN VILLEZA
    1064 MANGINDRA, SAUDI DUMO
    1065 MANGUBAT, ALDEN GALLO
    1066 MANGUBAT, DARLENE PANGANIBAN
    1067 MANGUILIMOTAN, SHEEVIE MARIELLE DADULA
    1068 MANIPOL, ANJE MAE ESCARA
    1069 MANOLONG, WELMER TRECESIO
    1070 MANON-OG, JAY ROTCEH BURLAT
    1071 MANTANA, JAM MARRIE NANCHE PADERNILLA
    1072 MANTAPIDAO, OFELIA SALILING
    1073 MANTILLA, IRISH MORDIDO
    1074 MANTOG, JR AGUIMOD
    1075 MANUCANG, SITTIE AISHA TEUTODA
    1076 MANUEL, ARNEL BAQUILLER
    1077 MAPILI, VINCENT ZARZUA
    1078 MAQUILING, GLYDEL ENGBINO
    1079 MAQUILING, HANNAH GRACE GARFIL
    1080 MARABE, MA IRLYN SANICA
    1081 MARAGAÑAS, KRYCEL BERNADAS
    1082 MARANDE, MELBERT MADAITON
    1083 MARAON, MICHAEL GARROTE
    1084 MARAON, NARIZA OLIVEROS
    1085 MARAVILLA, J' BOY PALOMA
    1086 MARFIL, VANESSA ALBUCAR
    1087 MARIANO, CLODUALDO FLORES
    1088 MARIANO, LECINETA REAL
    1089 MARILLA, JANICE MANACPO
    1090 MARIQUIT, AMOR BALIAD
    1091 MARISCOTES, LIBERTY SURREDA
    1092 MARIÑO, SALVADOR JR BARAQUIA
    1093 MARQUEZ, ALTIA AMOR UCAG
    1094 MARQUEZ, EVERLY LIMPIOSO
    1095 MARTIN, DARIA MONAMIKE MIGUEL
    1096 MARTIN, MICHAEL AYING
    1097 MARTINEZ, JENNILYN ROMO
    1098 MARTIREZ, LYLYN AUMENTADO
    1099 MARTIREZ, MELVINCE ROM
    1100 MASONGSONG, ABEL PARAFINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 MASTE, MIHENEL MIGUEL
    1102 MASUKAT, HARMIE VILLABLAGON
    1103 MATA, MERRY CHRIST BALDEMAR
    1104 MATALA, ROSELLE MAE AMORIN
    1105 MATALOG, RAYMARK PAPA
    1106 MATEO, JOSEPH MELCHOR
    1107 MATUTINO, FELY MICHELLE BONSATO
    1108 MAURICIO, MYREAL LOPEZ
    1109 MAÑA, MARK ANTHONY TITO
    1110 MAÑO, CATHERINE MABUNGA
    1111 MAÑOZA, CECILLE QUILAB
    1112 MEDELLIN, KIMBERLY ANN DAWN BUTALID
    1113 MEDRANO, JAKE LUCAPA
    1114 MEJARES, CHRISTIANNE MAE BATINDAAN
    1115 MEJASCO, NOE BERDERA
    1116 MEJIA, GLAIZE DIANNE PANES
    1117 MEJICO, MA GLENDA FE MANTARING
    1118 MELLIJOR, RODNEY ESTACA
    1119 MELLIZO, FRETCH GAMEZ
    1120 MENDATU, DASIB MANALASAL
    1121 MENDEZ, MA DONA DE PABLO
    1122 MENDEZ, REZALESON CAPUL
    1123 MENDOZA, ANGELICA ITAAS
    1124 MENDOZA, JICKEY ELLA MERCADO
    1125 MENDOZA, JOHN KENNETH GUDMALIN
    1126 MENDOZA, LIEZEL REYZEN REANO
    1127 MENDOZA, MARIANITO JR ENDAYA
    1128 MENDOZA, MARK HEHERSON MARCA
    1129 MENDOZA, RITZEL DELOS SANTOS
    1130 MERCADO, MA ESTRELLA LAJOM
    1131 MERCED, ELLEN MAE GUIÑES
    1132 MESUELO, CHRISTIAN FODRA
    1133 METRILLO, JUNNEL
    1134 MIER, MICKEY BETHLEHEM MAMAC
    1135 MIGUEL, LEMAR DUCALANG
    1136 MIJARES, EMIL DATO
    1137 MILLARES, JANICE NOTA
    1138 MILLENA, JOHN HENRY PARO
    1139 MIRAL, MARIA LIZA SUASULA
    1140 MIRANDA, JESSICA OLIQUINO
    1141 MIRANDA, MARIBEL SORIANO
    1142 MISAJON, JANNA MAY DOLUTAN
    1143 MISEL, LAISA LOPEZ
    1144 MIÑANO, SHERYL TAPALLA
    1145 MOCA, JULIETO DALAGAN
    1146 MOHAMETANO, HOLIDAY ATAD
    1147 MOJICA, ANGELICA MANALO
    1148 MOLA, GLYDEL PALAGANAS
    1149 MONDALA, JEMARIE ESTREBA
    1150 MONDANO, RIZA RUFIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 MONIDO, JULIEBY PAGUNSAN
    1152 MONREDONDO, LUCINA MANIGO
    1153 MONSALE, JOSE JERRY ALTAMIRA
    1154 MONSALVE, MILVEN LORINO
    1155 MONTALBO, AGRIFINA DAGOHOY
    1156 MONTEFALCON, SUZANNE GENON
    1157 MONTERO, CLAUDETTE SALINGAY
    1158 MONTES, REY AN CANTIGA
    1159 MONTIANO, RICHELLE BICUA
    1160 MONTIEL, KRISTEL DIANNE AUCILLO
    1161 MONTIFLOR, ISMAEL PANCHO
    1162 MONTILLA, YASMIN GAELA
    1163 MONTOYA, PJ MARIÑO
    1164 MORAL, JAYLORD TENA
    1165 MORALA, DAISY LOZANO
    1166 MORALDE, CHARLENE ABAQUITA
    1167 MORALES, MIYA VIENTE
    1168 MORAN, HAROLD JAMES DAGOHOY
    1169 MORANTE, ELAINE JOY DABLIO
    1170 MORENO, CARMEL KHRISNA WONG
    1171 MORENO, MARJORIE QUILLO
    1172 MORILLA, JAMES STEVENSON MERCADO
    1173 MORTE, JERALYN ESLOPOR
    1174 MOTITA, RICKY LABRIAGA
    1175 MUGA, CAERIAN BURDEOS
    1176 MURILLO, ARLAN OLAGUER
    1177 MURING, JOVELITO RANQUE
    1178 MUÑOZ, MAUREEN MADRID
    1179 NABUA, SUNNY LABUANAN
    1180 NACION, MARY ANN SAULON
    1181 NACIONAL, KENNETH NERVEZA
    1182 NADUMA, IAN MAAMO
    1183 NAHIAL, JOSEPH JR IWAYAN
    1184 NALDOZA, JO-ANN CAJARO
    1185 NAPOLES, JHEROME GARILLO
    1186 NARAL, SAHARA MAE PEDRAYA
    1187 NARCISO, DONNA MAE PAQUERA
    1188 NARDO, ROSBIE JOSEPH
    1189 NARVAEZ, ALMIRA DAYONOT
    1190 NARVAS, JANEENE MEGALLOS
    1191 NASOL, DEXTER DONAIRE
    1192 NATAD, RINA RIOS
    1193 NATANAUAN, ARLENE VISPO
    1194 NATIVIDAD, EDGAR SANJUAN
    1195 NATIVIDAD, LAURENCE GARCIA
    1196 NATIVIDAD, RICHARD LLOYD MALONZO
    1197 NAVA, LIZA MAE SANTILLAN
    1198 NAVALES, ALBERTO JR DE JESUS
    1199 NAVALES, JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
    1200 NAVARRO, ARNEL SUERTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 NAVARRO, REY MILLAN
    1202 NAZ, CONNIE MULLASGO
    1203 NEBLA, RECCA JEAN CLEMENTE
    1204 NEIS, KRISTAL QUINAIN
    1205 NEPUNCIO, ANA LIZA GELLA
    1206 NICOLAS, NIBARIE SUELTO
    1207 NICOR, JAY-AR AGUILLON
    1208 NIDUA, JAYSON BALALA
    1209 NIELES, ZAYIN LEE CATUBAG
    1210 NIEPES, RICHELLE ARRIESGADO
    1211 NIEVARES, RYZA MONTAÑO
    1212 NIEVES, ROBERT IAN MAGDAYAO
    1213 NILO, ALJUN SOTELO
    1214 NITURA, KARL PATRICK MAYNARD DONATO
    1215 NOAY, FRITZ HORK JAMIAS
    1216 NORBE, MARY ANN DORONILA
    1217 NUESTRO, JOHN LORENZ TRINOS
    1218 NUITE, MARIA CRISTINA OLIQUINO
    1219 NUÑEZ, WILBUR ETIC
    1220 OBERIO, ANNIE SINGULAR
    1221 OBINA, FRANCISCO LOSBIE LOSTE
    1222 OBOR, GILBERT CABAHIT
    1223 OBRADOR, LIEZYL SALAZAR
    1224 OCAMPO, LARRY KENNETH ALBERTO
    1225 OCATE, LIALYN CAT-AWAN
    1226 OCHARON, WENDY HIPOLAN
    1227 OCHAVEZ, RICHARD VIBAS
    1228 OCLARINO, DODIE INDIAS
    1229 OCOL, RAY TILO
    1230 OCON, CHARLENE GONO
    1231 OCTEZA, MARKGIL ORIOLA
    1232 ODON, MA ELENA NGOHO
    1233 ODTOHAN, EMMANUEL ABABA
    1234 OLAGUER, JOVAN LUCENA
    1235 OLAN, LELIBETH PATOS
    1236 OLARVE, DIANE DEJESA
    1237 OLAYRES, ZARAH LYN ALCARAZ
    1238 OLGADO, ROY VINCENT FAMILARAN
    1239 OLIVA, ROSEMARIE CAPINIG
    1240 OLIVER, ROSE ANN LORENZANA
    1241 OLPINDO, ROANNIE REYES
    1242 OMAMALIN, REYZEL PIODOS
    1243 OMAR, HASMER PASILA
    1244 ONGCOY, CHARMAINE BANAIS
    1245 ONIS, ALDRIN COTERIAL
    1246 OPERIO, DYANNA RAMOS
    1247 OPEÑA, MARK FAJARDO
    1248 OPEÑA, MHEYAD YUMOL
    1249 OPHER, WILMAR PROGIO
    1250 OPLIMO, ESTHER MILAGROSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 OPPUS, JOVANNI MIRA
    1252 ORACION, JERVY ROMANA
    1253 ORELLANO, JOSEPH ODERF I CUEVAS
    1254 ORIO, RENALYN PACULBA
    1255 ORIT, DINDY DEANNE VALLES
    1256 ORSOLINO, JONAS GUANIO
    1257 ORTEGA, MARIAN AGABON
    1258 ORTIAGA, RENANTE ESCOBER
    1259 OSILA, JOHN LADS RUBIA
    1260 OTOM, JEREMIAS JAGUPIT
    1261 OUANO, JOSE KARL GANGGANGAN
    1262 OYAO, ROWELL CASONETE
    1263 PABAYAN, KHENDRA JANE CAINOY
    1264 PABILLARAN, CYNTHIA BASIA
    1265 PABILONIA, ANGELO RANCAP
    1266 PABIONA, MYRNA GEMENTIZA
    1267 PABLICO, DANIELLE ANN CARESS CABILITASAN
    1268 PABRO, BERNADETTE
    1269 PABUAYA, LOVERN SUNIT
    1270 PACALDO, DIANA GULTIANO
    1271 PACANA, CARESSA MAE DAL
    1272 PACARRO, JHON ANTHONY SAMBULAN
    1273 PACHECO, PRINCESS JAYNE GAPUZ
    1274 PACIA, REYMARK RAMOS
    1275 PACIONES, MAUREEN BUTULAN
    1276 PACLIBAR, PHOEBE ROSE GARCIA
    1277 PADERNAL, MERIAM ALARBA
    1278 PADI, ELMINOR SAAL
    1279 PADILLA, CARISSA LUMANLAN
    1280 PADILLA, ROBERT GLENN SORIAO
    1281 PADUA, JINKY REYES
    1282 PADUIT, NERRISA VICTORIA
    1283 PAET, LISA MARIE ARNADO
    1284 PAGAS, MA CORAZON LUMOTOS
    1285 PAGLINAWAN, JENNIFER NENIEL
    1286 PAGUE, MERALONA MESARIO
    1287 PAHAMOTANG, ARJUNE DE VEYRA
    1288 PAHAMUTANG, ARVIN BACOBA
    1289 PAHILAGAO, LEONARLIN PAUCHANO
    1290 PAHIT, RESFEL AILYN TORRECAMPO
    1291 PAHM, AYESHA MAE PANGILAN
    1292 PAHUWAYAN, JAN PAUL MAMON
    1293 PAJADURA, PETER JOHN FORRO
    1294 PAJANTOY, MARISSA DOCENA
    1295 PAJE, LEI AGRAAN
    1296 PAKIL, MOHAGER HUSAIN
    1297 PALA, SITTIE NORJANNA UNDA
    1298 PALADO, CYD CLARISSE CORTEZ
    1299 PALALLOS, AIZA ARBON
    1300 PALAMINE, ROSIE ANTIPOLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 PALAWAN, SHENNA MONIQUE PEJANO
    1302 PALER, ARON LOUIE LINDAGAN
    1303 PALERMO, ERROL JOHN YANOC
    1304 PALERO, ANDREW PAUL ASILOM
    1305 PALERO, VAL CHRISTIAN LLOYD ASILOM
    1306 PALINGCOD, JOCELYN
    1307 PALLER, JUAN NIKOLAS ALEMANY
    1308 PALMA, MARYJOY BOTACION
    1309 PALOMAR, REY PALMA
    1310 PALOMARES, KENNETH MAZO
    1311 PANDAN, ARIEL NOBONG
    1312 PANDAY, LARRY MARS
    1313 PANGAN, JULIE ANN CALDERON
    1314 PANGAN, MARIKA ANGELICA MARIANO
    1315 PANGILINAN, JUDE PHILIP PABILONA
    1316 PANIZA, FREDERICK ERICK NAVIGAR
    1317 PANTASTICO, MELVIN JOHN GIDUQUIO
    1318 PANTI, CHERYL LIZASO
    1319 PANTOJA, GELLI ANN FEDERIZO
    1320 PANTOJA, LESHAINE VITTO
    1321 PANUGALING, NILO JR CANOPIN
    1322 PAQUIT, RUBY FEBRIO
    1323 PARANPAN, MAE LABORDO
    1324 PARANTAR, JEAN AMARILLO
    1325 PARCON, MARK ANTHONY BABATIDO
    1326 PARDILLO, RODELYN ARCE
    1327 PARDIÑAS, KARLO RAFA
    1328 PAREDES, AIZA FRASCO
    1329 PAREDES, LUCILLE SALAZAR
    1330 PAROCHA, ROMEO JR NIEBRES
    1331 PASANA, DIEZON SAMSON
    1332 PASCUA, MELANIE
    1333 PASCUAL, DELNORA AGALOOS
    1334 PASION, RONIE BAUTISTA
    1335 PASION, VERONICA LABINDAO
    1336 PATALOT, RANDOLF PIELAGO
    1337 PAUSAL, CATHERINE BARRIENTOS
    1338 PEDERNAL, JOHN RAEFAEL MONTEREY
    1339 PEDRIÑA, MA ELIZA LASANAS
    1340 PEDTAMANAN, KIMBIE ABAS
    1341 PELAYO, JOHNREY GONZALES
    1342 PELONIA, RENANTE FLORENTINO
    1343 PERALES, MARIA THERESA LEMA
    1344 PERALTA, ROLANDO CANDIDO
    1345 PEREZ, MARY CRIS ALAYON
    1346 PERFECTO, KARLIEN MONTIROLA
    1347 PERITOS, WILLIAM TABAN-UD
    1348 PESEBRE, IVY ESPERANZA
    1349 PETIGULAO, HANNA MONICA LIGAYA RARANGOL
    1350 PEÑAMORA, CHILLINA ACEBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 PEÑAMORA, ROCEL ANTONNETE MALDIA
    1352 PEÑAS, MAE JADE MASAPOL
    1353 PEÑAVERDE, RIGOR PARDILLA
    1354 PIALA, JUSTINE ANTONETTE CABIZARES
    1355 PILLADO, CLAREN GRACE HERVAS
    1356 PIMENTEL, MINETTE PATRON
    1357 PINEDA, AILEEN GARCIA
    1358 PINEDA, RIZZIE KRISTIANA CANASA
    1359 PIORE, JOBETH YBARSABAL
    1360 PIQUERO, MARIA NOVA BERNALDEZ
    1361 PIZARRA, REYMOND MIRAFLOR
    1362 PLACIDO, JUDY ANNE TORRION
    1363 POLINA, ARCHIE ALVAR
    1364 POMPA, RODEL LUCE
    1365 PONCE, JOFEL CERILO
    1366 PONTILAR, JUWELRY LOQUINCIO
    1367 PORLAGE, MARJELYN ADRIATICO
    1368 PORRAS, MILA ROSE BARLITA
    1369 PORRAS, VINCENT MARTINEZ
    1370 PORTAL, JOVEN JUMAO-AS
    1371 PORTALES, JONNA MARIE FLORES
    1372 PORTALIZA, REYMUND CENTINO
    1373 PORTON, DIANNA ROSE BUCAR
    1374 PORTUGALEZA, KENNETH WAYNE PAGONZAGA
    1375 POSADAS, HARLENE BORRA
    1376 POTENTE, MAYALENE MANANSALA
    1377 PRADO, MARK ANTHONY ESTEVES
    1378 PRIMNE, RONNEL BOBADILLA
    1379 PRINCIPE, OLIVER OSTIQUE
    1380 PRIOL, JOY PEÑALOSA
    1381 PROVICHADO, JAJN SEARS DE ASIS
    1382 PUCOT, REY RENDEZA
    1383 PUIG, JOHN PHILIP CABUSAS
    1384 PUMA, MARICRIS CORONADO
    1385 PUNO, AARON
    1386 PUNZALAN, KEMUEL CAMACHO
    1387 PURAL, WENCESLAO JR PANES
    1388 PUYAT, DEXTER SOLEDAD
    1389 QUIJADA, NORBERTO JR JOVER
    1390 QUIJANCE, UNILOR DAO-AY
    1391 QUILLOPE, SOFIA JOY GELIDO
    1392 QUILME, RODELYN UNTAL
    1393 QUILONG QUILONG, LYZA MAQUILAN
    1394 QUIMNO, CECIL GERE
    1395 QUIMNO, LEM LUMAGOD
    1396 QUINOVIVA, JEHZIEL CEPILLO
    1397 QUINTANO, ALDRIN NIKKO ALEGRE
    1398 QUINTO, JENNY ANN MONTON
    1399 QUION, KATHLYN LAGORIN
    1400 QUITEL, ALVIN JOHN ROMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 RABOSA, GERARD CABERO
    1402 RABUYO, KENT BRANDON DUAVES
    1403 RADIA, OMAIR MALA
    1404 RADOMES, JEAN YAM BERNALES
    1405 RAFANAN, KRISTELLE MAE ATIVO
    1406 RAGANDANG, ANDRIAN DEGUINION
    1407 RAGASAJO, JAHZIEL KEN TURA
    1408 RAGOSTA, GEORGE JR AGLE
    1409 RAMA, ADONNA JANE CALZAR
    1410 RAMBOYON, MARK ANGELO BARSAGA
    1411 RAMBOYONG, RONEL BOTON
    1412 RAMILLANO, FATIMA ARRA BULAHAN
    1413 RAMILO, JEAN LOUISE ABINES
    1414 RAMIREZ, JESICA ALLELUYA
    1415 RAMO, DINO PEGUIT
    1416 RAMON, ARTHUR JR DORONIO
    1417 RAMOS, CARMELITA GALAC
    1418 RAMOS, CYRUS GLENN RELOJERO
    1419 RAMOS, EDUARDO PAOLO ALVASAN
    1420 RAMOS, FERNAN RHEAN ACEBEDO
    1421 RAMOS, HEPHZI BAH QUIROGA
    1422 RAMOS, JEROME PELEGRINA
    1423 RAMOS, MYRA JANE BARBAS
    1424 RAMOS, RAMIL LAGRADILLA
    1425 RAMOS, REYBHOY ARCELLA
    1426 RAMOS, REYMON BRAVANTE
    1427 RAMOSA, REGGIE DELOS REYES
    1428 RANCES, ABUNDIO JR MONTIJO
    1429 RARIO, GARY PATRICIO
    1430 RASONABLE, JHURYL NAGALES
    1431 RAVAL, AUGUSTUS TAMBOLA
    1432 RAÑIN, LEA ABALLE
    1433 REAL, AMBROCIO III FIDELINO
    1434 REALISTA, EFREN KARL CIMAFRANCA
    1435 REAZON, ANGEL JR PADON
    1436 REBAYA, JOSEPH RAMIREZ
    1437 RECAÑA, SHELLA MAE ESPAÑOL
    1438 RECODIG, JARED GLORIANE
    1439 RECTA, WENS MARK CASTRO
    1440 REFAMONTE, FELIX JOHN MUÑOZ
    1441 REFUGIO, CHLETON GEMINA
    1442 REJUSO, PEE-JAY ALMONTE
    1443 REMILLION, JOSE ROBERT NAPIZA
    1444 REMOTIGUE, GLENDA CALISO
    1445 REPATO, PAUL HENRY REQUINALA
    1446 REQUINA, JERMELY DAGA
    1447 REQUIOLA, BILLY YBANEZ
    1448 RESULTAN, KEVIN ROGER CABABAT
    1449 RETAZO, JAMES CARBONERA
    1450 RETIRADO, KRISTIN KAY EVANGELISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 RETIS, HAZEL ZAMUDIO
    1452 REVALDO, ELMER MARK DUBRIA
    1453 REVILLEZA, BONN ANDREI COCUANGCO
    1454 REY, KATHERINE DE SENA
    1455 REYES, ANA CAMU
    1456 REYES, JAYSON MANANQUIL
    1457 REYES, JHELYN MACARAEG
    1458 REYES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CORSIGA
    1459 REYES, MARK RAYMOND RABINO
    1460 REYES, RYAN CARLO PAMAHOY
    1461 REYES, TRIXIA LYNN FERNANDEZ
    1462 RICAMATA, REYMARK MANAOIS
    1463 RICARE, DARYL DENUYO
    1464 RICO, MARIA GLYSA FRIAS
    1465 RIOGELON, ARLENE PERALTA
    1466 RIVADENIERA, CHARLIE REIG
    1467 RIVERA, DONNA ROSS FERNANDEZ
    1468 RIÑON, AGNES SIMENE
    1469 ROA, CHARLENE MAE NAMOL
    1470 ROA, RUSSEL VAN ROSALES
    1471 ROBELLES, JENNIFER ROBIEGO
    1472 ROBILLA, KENNETH OBEDO
    1473 RODIQUE, JAYMAR TESICO
    1474 RODRIGUEZ, ALDRIN TARNATE
    1475 RODRIGUEZ, JOMAR TORIO
    1476 RODRIGUEZ, KARL ANGELO FUENSALIDA
    1477 RODRIGUEZ, WILLIAM DARYL FRANCISCO
    1478 RODRIN, DESIERIN IBAÑEZ
    1479 ROGELIO, RACHELLE FRONDOZA
    1480 ROJAS, RONA KEIL TORIBIO
    1481 ROLLO, JAYBOY BAÑAR
    1482 ROMANOS, GLENN LABASTILLA
    1483 ROMERO, MYRNA POLIQUIT
    1484 ROMPOSON, GINALYN BASCO
    1485 ROMUALDO, JENNIFER PEDREGOSA
    1486 ROMULO, ELMER TOLENTINO
    1487 RONDON, GG CHONA LUNA
    1488 ROSAL, BLASH ALDRIN PEREZ
    1489 ROSALES, JOY ELOIZA MENDOZA
    1490 ROSARIO, ARNEL CRISTUTA
    1491 ROSARIO, RODNEY MARK MAGSINO
    1492 ROSE, HERNOLIZA GIMPAYAN
    1493 ROSS, REY MART MANZANO
    1494 ROY, SHERYLL MAE ECO
    1495 ROYO, CESAR RABALO
    1496 ROYO, JONADETH AFRICA
    1497 RUBA, REYMON PACOMIOS
    1498 RUBEN, SHEENA LOU MAHINAY
    1499 RUFIN, JESUS ACOSTA
    1500 RUIZ, MERRY IVE ALIBIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 RUIZ, RICKY HERMAN
    1502 SABENIANO, HELEN ICAWAT
    1503 SABIDOR, ED SIM TOMATAO
    1504 SABIO, JECERLENE PACIOS
    1505 SABUG, JUVILYN ROSE NOLADA
    1506 SABUGAA, MAY KAREN PANGILINAN
    1507 SACAY, ANNA LOU PALOMA
    1508 SACLOT, LOU JANE BONTILAO
    1509 SACRO, CHARIZ PAG-ONG
    1510 SAGAYOC, RUFINO BRAVA
    1511 SAGRAGAO, JEVIE JARDELEZA
    1512 SAGUBAY, BEMBOY ROMAO
    1513 SALACAO, DIVINE TIMOL
    1514 SALAMAT, LERSON ANGULO
    1515 SALANIO, CRISCEL MAE MALLO
    1516 SALAZAR, CHRYSELLE MAE ANN FALALIMPA
    1517 SALAZAR, KIM ANDREW AYAG
    1518 SALAZAR, NORLAND JR SERMONIA
    1519 SALIENTES, SHARONA ELOISE CRISOSTOMO
    1520 SALIG, MINEARBA ELLIN CAHUCOM
    1521 SALINAS, JIMMY ANTANG
    1522 SALISI, ROY RYAN JOYOSA
    1523 SALOMON, LAIZA CODAMOS
    1524 SALVA, HYACINTH JOY DOLLETE
    1525 SALVINO, SAMUEL JR BANDALES
    1526 SAMIAHAN, EZAJAR DUEÑA
    1527 SAMOLDE, MARIEL MISTAS
    1528 SAMPILO, FERNANDO JR DELA CRUZ
    1529 SAMPORNA, JAMELAH ACOHON
    1530 SAMSONA, KRISTIE MAE VALENTIN
    1531 SAMULDE, HARRY JAY MENDOZA
    1532 SAN JUAN, SUREWIN DELOS ANGELES
    1533 SANCHEZ, ADOR TERCERO
    1534 SANCHEZ, CHESAN ALHAMBRA
    1535 SANDIGAN, REIMAH YUSOPH
    1536 SANGALANG, JOHN ARVIN MASIPAG
    1537 SANGCOPAN, BERNIE SIBONGA
    1538 SANO, HANABIE CASTRO
    1539 SANTARIN, KAREN BELLEZA
    1540 SANTIAGO, MARY JOY JOSE
    1541 SANTIAGO, RAYMART CHICO
    1542 SANTILLAN, JEHARA BARON
    1543 SANTISAS, PHATRIC DIAZ
    1544 SANTOS, CATHRINE IPANAG
    1545 SAPEDA, ROEWENE PAKIDING
    1546 SARAPANAN, RUBY ANTIVO
    1547 SARAUSA, DUFF MANGARON
    1548 SARAWI, ROAINA MALIWANAG
    1549 SARIPADA, HAFIZ PAKER
    1550 SARMIENTO, GIOVANNIE MASONGSONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 SARMIENTO, HILARIO AGUITONG
    1552 SARMIENTO, SUSMETA NAPALAN
    1553 SATURINAS, BIENVENIDO JR ICHON
    1554 SAUYEN, ABEGAIL BANAT
    1555 SAVELLA, RICARDO DEL POSO
    1556 SAWAY, IRISH QUEEN IPANAG
    1557 SAWAYAN, RHEVA BACAREZA
    1558 SEBIOS, NILO ESTREMOS
    1559 SECRETARIO, KRISTINE ANNIE BIEL
    1560 SEGOVIA, ANA CINDY LYN JAVIER
    1561 SEMEROS, EGMEDIO JR GALVEZ
    1562 SEMILLA, ROSEMARIE TERESA NUÑEZ
    1563 SENAMIN, GIRLIE VALDEZA
    1564 SENCIDA, ELEAZER JR BARING
    1565 SENILLO, JOHANNAH SHEILA MOLINA
    1566 SEPRADO, EVA JEAN LASCUNA
    1567 SERDEÑA, JOHN PHILIP REYES
    1568 SEREÑO, MA MERESA SESANTE
    1569 SERRANO, DYAN PATRICIA BUENDIA
    1570 SESIO, ERWIN ASUELO
    1571 SIALONGO, LORCEL AYING
    1572 SIAROT, WARREN KIM
    1573 SIASAT, FRANCISCO SISON
    1574 SILVA, CLARENCE TUBIO
    1575 SIMBAYA, RISA CARIAS
    1576 SIMBILLO, MICHAEL AYSON
    1577 SIMPAO, RAZEL ZOLINA
    1578 SIMPAO, RONNIE JUNE ZOLINA
    1579 SIMUDLAN, FLORA MAE TAGLINAO
    1580 SIMUDLAN, RENAN MACALAM
    1581 SINAHON, NESTOR DASIG
    1582 SINDOL, SHERYL UMAYAN
    1583 SINGALIBO, HILBERT AMIGABLE
    1584 SIPALAY, RICARDO JR ABADIES
    1585 SIRAG, LYAN ADTOGAN
    1586 SISON, JOHN COSTELO
    1587 SISPEREZ, KARL NIÑO DAEL
    1588 SITON, ARIEL MAWALIC
    1589 SOBREVIÑAS, ARBERT EM MARTINEZ
    1590 SOLALO, CRIS BALDECANTOS
    1591 SOLEDAD, KERK ADRIAN TORRES
    1592 SOLERO, SANDAY ANTONIO
    1593 SOLIA, CYRILLE MAE DELGADO
    1594 SOLIS, RONALD POLINES
    1595 SOLITARIO, MICHAEL TABULINAR
    1596 SOLPICO, MARIELLE ANNE MONTAÑANO
    1597 SOMBILLA, AIRA JANE ROYOLA
    1598 SOMBILON, WELFREDO III GUMAPON
    1599 SOMIGAO, JOHN FLORENZ ASUNCION
    1600 SORIANO, JUSWIE JOSEPH BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 SORIANO, ROQUE GIAN FLAMINIA
    1602 SOTTO, MARY CRISELLE CASTILLO
    1603 STA CATALINA, GRACIA ICATLO
    1604 SUANO, MYLA JANE DOROY
    1605 SUANSING, JO LOUIS DE RAMOS
    1606 SUAREZ, GENEVA GERSALIA
    1607 SUAREZ, ROSHEL ANNE MARIE BALI
    1608 SUBALDO, TRACY GAIL BENOSA
    1609 SUELLO, MARK ZOSEM DABLE
    1610 SUELLO, MYLENE JEANE ILONGO
    1611 SUERTO, EARL LOIS LASPIÑAS
    1612 SUGADOR, GUIANAVERA DAUD
    1613 SULITA, JACKIE LOU EVANGELIO
    1614 SULIVA, MARIA MONICA ARRIESGADO
    1615 SULTAN, AMERAH DUMO
    1616 SULTAN, CARMINA PEDRO
    1617 SUMACULOB, BLAS III ESCANER
    1618 SUMAGAYSAY, NEL JAN QUITAYEN
    1619 SUMALDE, PEDRO JR TABINAS
    1620 SUMAYLO, LAUREN MARK VILLARICO
    1621 SUMOG, AGGIE LEBRIDO
    1622 SUNGA, EDISON GULMATICO
    1623 SUNGA, ZEPHANY CARRULLO
    1624 SURIGAO, LEIZL FLOR
    1625 TABANAO, JEROME MAXILOM
    1626 TABANGAY, PAULA MAE BONTO
    1627 TABASA, GLENN NABOR
    1628 TABERNERO, CHARMIE ALQUIZA
    1629 TABERNILLA, CLARE HAZEL RAYMUNDO
    1630 TABLATE, ALMA FLORES
    1631 TABUDLONG, DIANA SAN JOSE
    1632 TABULONG, MARGIE SINOY
    1633 TACADAO, KAREN DUROHA
    1634 TACUYAN, RHODEN CALAOR
    1635 TADENA, ANJANETTE SISON
    1636 TAGLUCOP, RONNIE MONTILLA
    1637 TAGO, SHEILA MAE GOMEZ
    1638 TAGUM, ROSALIN DIMANARIG
    1639 TAGUPA, KEITH CASSANDRA BARROS
    1640 TAHA, FADZ RINA ASARAL
    1641 TAHUM, NORBERTA MALARAN
    1642 TALADTAD, APRIL ROSE ODJAMAN
    1643 TALHA, RUEL OCTAVIO
    1644 TALIKIG, ANNIE ROSE BANGOY
    1645 TALON, ELMER FERNANDEZ
    1646 TAMAYO, HARLEQUIN SARCADIO
    1647 TAMAYO, VINCENT JERRY II GARCIA
    1648 TAMPUS, DEMAVANESSA SEVILLA
    1649 TANAEL, ROBERT MENDEZ
    1650 TANATE, DAVID NICKLIOUS SINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 TANCIO, MARK ARCHIE ANIÑON
    1652 TANDANG, ADRIENNE VILLANUEVA
    1653 TANGAYAN, ANTONIO JR BONGHANOY
    1654 TANGOG, JAYFRYL DOYDOY
    1655 TANGONAN, JENNIFER BAGOTO
    1656 TANGPOS, TIRSO JR MONCEDA
    1657 TANTERAS, BENCHIE MAE MALAPITAN
    1658 TANTERAS, MARLON GALICHA
    1659 TAO, MARJORIE JEAN ESPLAQUERA
    1660 TAOK, ANITA MAGDADARO
    1661 TAOPO, EDUARDO JR VALDEZ
    1662 TAPEL, RUDEL RALLA
    1663 TARAY, JAYMARK GABATO
    1664 TARE, MICHELLE JOY MEDRANO
    1665 TARROQUIN, RUEL TOLENTINO
    1666 TARUC, ROSARIO TANGKAY
    1667 TATEL, RUDYMAR RECAHUERTA
    1668 TAYCO, JHON MICHEL VIGIL
    1669 TAYPIN, EFREN JR TAGALOG
    1670 TEJADA, KAREN ANN CABURUBIAS
    1671 TEJARES, JURINIE AGUIRRE
    1672 TEODORO, AIRISHIA MAE VALOIS
    1673 TERO, ROWENA REMOLLO
    1674 TESTA, AILEEN ARANCES
    1675 TEVES, MARIVIC BUBAN
    1676 TICAR, REXDJANN JADE ABELLAR
    1677 TIGBAO, JEMSEAL RAMO
    1678 TIGOY, BESS DEE PADAL
    1679 TIMKANG, ROVELYN VANZUELA
    1680 TIMON, MONINA COMPENDIO
    1681 TINGCANG, JAY MARK SABADO
    1682 TIQUIA, AIRA MAE GARCIA
    1683 TIRADOS, JELLY ORRICA
    1684 TIRAZONA, MA ANDREA ALIM
    1685 TITULAR, CARELLE ANN JUMAWAN
    1686 TIU RIVERA, FRENSON PANGANIBAN
    1687 TOCMO, MIA MARIMON
    1688 TOLENTINO, JHON CARLO ROBEA
    1689 TOLENTINO, MARIA YVETTE ALIMAGNO
    1690 TOLENTINO, VINCENTH RODRIGORA
    1691 TOLLEDO, RENEY MERIN
    1692 TOLOSA, TEDEO JR HISONA
    1693 TOMANIOG, JESTONI TIMAJO
    1694 TOMAQUIN, AILEJELETH GRACE CABALLERO
    1695 TONGO, MAY ANN OCOL
    1696 TOREJAS, MARVIN CHRISTIAN ESLIRA
    1697 TOROBA, DENNIS DELOS SANTOS
    1698 TORREVERDE, RICHARD SOMEROS
    1699 TORREVILLAS, MAE ROSE SALVAE DIANO
    1700 TRIBUCIO, RYAN VALIENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 TRIGO, PINKY MORIAL
    1702 TRIÑANES, MON BALIMBINGAN
    1703 TRUJILLO, FRITZIEH CLENUAR
    1704 TUA, ATHEENA VAUGHN YU
    1705 TUBIANO, JAYNESS CALIMPONG
    1706 TUBO, ALAIN NGASO
    1707 TUBO, JONAH FE MANTO
    1708 TUMBOCON, AZARIAH JAIR ALIERMO
    1709 TURA, CYRIL LUMAIN
    1710 TURADO, JAIME JR TUSI
    1711 TURADO, MELISSA PAISANO
    1712 TURAN, MARIA LILITH MAGNO
    1713 TUSOY, JEMUEL REX DAJAO
    1714 TUYO, ALEX APISTAR
    1715 TUYONG, MARK JACARTNY PEDRO
    1716 TY, DANIEL OLIVER BOJOS
    1717 UBANAN, JORICK BLASE
    1718 UCAG, ORLEE GARDOSE
    1719 UHON, AL-HAIDA SALIHUN
    1720 ULEP, JANINE PAJARON
    1721 ULGASAN, MARVELIZA PABILLARAN
    1722 UNSAY, ALADIN ABAS
    1723 URAGA, CEIARA ARCHEZ
    1724 UROT, JEAN DAQUER
    1725 USMAN, SURAIDA LIM
    1726 UY, ASHEL GARCIA
    1727 UY, ESTRELLITA DE LA CRUZ
    1728 VALDEZ, ANTHONY JAMES BUENACOSA
    1729 VALDEZ, JESSA LYN DE LOS REYES
    1730 VALDEZ, MIKE PANES
    1731 VALDOZ, CRIZIEL MAGNO
    1732 VALENCIA, ARNOLD BRYAN TALIPAN
    1733 VALENCIA, MARITES ANTIPORTA
    1734 VALENZONA, MARK DARRELLE TALABOC
    1735 VALENZUELA, AR-JAY MAPA
    1736 VARGAS, JOAN ANDRADE
    1737 VARGAS, TEPHANY GRACE ETCHON
    1738 VECINA, ANTHONY MATURAN
    1739 VEGAFRIA, GIOVANNI DAGSAN
    1740 VELASCO, ROJOHN BENDO
    1741 VELZA, JACOB FREDERICK PALABIANO
    1742 VERA CRUZ, JUAN RODRIGO ALMENDRAL
    1743 VERANO, IVAN JAY RIVERA
    1744 VERGARA, JAY R BESIDA
    1745 VERGARA, MARIA RENELIZA MAUR
    1746 VICEDO, JOHN ERIC ANDAYA
    1747 VILLABER, JOEBERT FAMA
    1748 VILLAFANE, EVELYN ARTIFICE
    1749 VILLAFRANCA, RYAN ARINGAY
    1750 VILLAGONZA, NIÑA JANE ARLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 37
    Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 VILLALOBOS, SIELALYN BARNIZA
    1752 VILLALON, RENANTE NEROSA
    1753 VILLAMONTE, MELO JEAN ALIM
    1754 VILLANUEVA, HAROLD JAY CALZADORA
    1755 VILLANUEVA, TYRONE MALIGAYA
    1756 VILLAREAL, RAYLENE ANN BAUTISTA
    1757 VILLARIN, DONALD IAN MARALIT
    1758 VILLARIN, JOEBERT ANSINO
    1759 VILLARMA, LEDY SOBREMISANA
    1760 VILLARTA, JUDY ANNE LUCEDRA
    1761 VILLASORDA, MA SHIELLA RUBIO
    1762 VILLEGAS, EILEEN FAY MOLINYAWE
    1763 VILLEJO, CLEAR-ANN CLIMACO
    1764 VILLEZA, JOLIE ANREENA SALAMAT
    1765 VINALAY, XINA VILLA
    1766 VIRTUDAZO, RODNEY TUYOR
    1767 VISCARA, MARIA ANTONETTE MAMALIAS
    1768 VITO, LEOCARIO JR BAUTISTA
    1769 VITOR, GENESIS CADAVOS
    1770 VIVAS, JUSTINE MARCO MOSCA
    1771 VOLANTE, MERWIN ANGELICO GENIO
    1772 WALET, RICHARD OGENA
    1773 WENCESLAO, MEZIEL MAXILOM
    1774 YAMIDO, JANE VANESSA DEMECILLO
    1775 YAMIT, JANNAH JEZELLE TABAMO
    1776 YAP, JASON JOHN SIPALAY
    1777 YAPE, ALEXANDER GETALADO
    1778 YASOÑA, ROCEL VISAYA
    1779 YECYEC, REZALENA QUIÑONES
    1780 YGOÑA, GERALDINE MASAN
    1781 YMALAY, LEONISER LASTIMOZO
    1782 YOCTE, LIZA JEAN OPAREL
    1783 YU, ORLANDO UY
    1784 ZABALA, ROSANA FERNANDEZ
    1785 ZABALLA, LUISITO III BERNARDINO
    1786 ZABLAN, LEMUEL JIMENEZ
    1787 ZACARIAS, ZABDIEL LIGTAS
    1788 ZAMBRANO, XIERA KAE LINTAO
    1789 ZAMORA, KENNY AMELANAN
    1790 ZAMORA, LORENCE LEO CABTALAN
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

    The three day examination covered the following subjects: crop science and soil science (October 19), crop protection and animal science (October 20) and agricultural economics and marketing and agricultural extension and communication (October 21).

    PROBABLE RELEASE OF RESULTS

    The Commission Resolution No. 2015-948 "Schedule of Licensure Examination for Year 2016" cited that the target release date of results of the the recent Agriculturist board exam is on Friday, October 28 or in 5 working days after the exam.

    However, due to rescheduling of exam for Tuguegarao and Baguio, delay on the release of results is expected. Once the new schedule has been announced, the next probable date of release of results can be determined.

    In June 2015 exams, a total of 1,888 out of 6,080 passed the Agriculturist Licensure Examination. PRC announced results in just 4 working days. University of the Philippines - Los Baños (UPLB) was the lone top performing school for getting 98.61% or 71 out of 72 passed the series of tests.

    Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration Issuance

    As the commission continue to improve its services, PRC said that from November 10 to November 11, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line.
    Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps

    PRC added that successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter and subscribe to via email for exam-related updates.

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT