TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: April 2016 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam results

    Those awaiting results of April 2016 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) and Registered Master Electricians (RME) board exam can find here the full list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering released results in 3 working days after the exam.

    April 2016 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam results

    PRC on Friday, April 15, announced that 808 out of 1,957 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,633 out of 2,914 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

    RELATED RESULTS
    The first Electrical Engineer board exam this year was administered on April 10 and 11 (REE) and April 12 (RME) in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi and Lucena.

    The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Officer-In-Charge and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 2 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABALO, SHANELEY
    2 ABANTE, MARCIANO JR CASTILLO
    3 ABARRACOSO, CHARLIE DIONISIO
    4 ABATA, RAYMOND DOMONDON
    5 ABBANG, NADZMEER SULAN
    6 ABELGAS, RON CARLO CANSERAN
    7 ABESAMIS, KREIG AUDREY LAMERA
    8 ABO-ABO, JOHN PAUL REBUTA
    9 ABRACIA, MARVIN ORBITA
    10 ACASO, INOCENCIO TRABAJO
    11 ACEBEDO, ROLDAN ESPEJO
    12 ACOB, MARY ANGELENE ATIENZA
    13 ACOBA, DARYL CADELINIA
    14 ADIGUE, ASAPH TADEJA
    15 ADINA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TUTOP
    16 ADRIANO, BENEDICTO ADRIAN MARTIN
    17 AGBUYA, ROLLY CUANGEY
    18 AGENA, KENNETH GEROLEO
    19 AGUADO, JIM BOY ARCEGA
    20 AGUILAR, CRIS BOADO
    21 AGUINALDO, EVANDER JAMES TORRES
    22 ALAMAN, DARYLLE PELIÑA
    23 ALAMON, RABBI SILAWAN
    24 ALARZAR, MARK FRANCIS BARIA
    25 ALAURIN, IVAN PRAX LARITA
    26 ALBAÑO, JOHN PAUL HOLLON
    27 ALCANCIA, JAYSON RALPH ESPAÑOLA
    28 ALCANTARA, JHONNER PORTERA
    29 ALCANTARA, KIM ARIEL MALARAYAP
    30 ALEJANDRE, ANGELA JOY TIPOSO
    31 ALFARO, DONALD JAYSON ESPEJO
    32 ALFECHE, RONNIE JR JARME
    33 ALIDO, AIDENN FRUELDA
    34 ALIGUYON, REX ALVIN BRIONES
    35 ALLENA, CHRISTENE ANGELA RICO
    36 ALLONES, JENNY MARRIE BOT-OY
    37 ALONAJAN, JOMAR VINTAYEN
    38 ALTURAS, JUNE RENDEL CUGUING
    39 ALUNES, GILBEN JR MARCOS
    40 ALZUBI, BRIXTON CORROS
    41 AMADOR, LORENZO DILLIARTE
    42 AMIT, JOHNEDEL FUENTES
    43 AMODIA, SEVERINO JR DEIPARINE
    44 AMPASO, MOHAMAD AMARODIN LOMONDOT
    45 AMPOG, ANGELO PILAYRE
    46 ANCHETA, ALEXIS GUMABAO
    47 ANDAL, DAN SAMUEL ANTENOR
    48 ANDALAN, JAMES STEVEN DUMAAN
    49 ANDAYA, EDISON AUSTRIA
    50 ANDRADE, JANZEN VON MABALOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 3 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ANDRES, CHINGLY SERGIE PALMES
    52 ANDULTE, DUVAL OTURA
    53 ANGELES, JONASH MENDOZA
    54 ANOG, JAJIE VILLAS
    55 ANOG, RAJMIKO APOSTOL
    56 ANTARAN, TEACHA GUERRERO
    57 ANTENOR, MARC VONN PANCHITA
    58 ANTOLIN, CHRISTIAN JOY RUMINGQUET
    59 ANTONIO, MARVIN AMER JUANITEZ
    60 APARIL, REYMOND LIBORES
    61 APELLIDO, RICHARD TABARES
    62 APUYA, JEVON TADO
    63 AQUIATAN, ROXANNE MAY BELTRAN
    64 ARANDA, EPHRAIM ALEDO
    65 ARARACAP, OLYCRIS ELINAR FOJAS
    66 ARATO, JAN SERGIO ESTILLER
    67 ARCADIO, RONIE TECSON
    68 ARCARTADO, MARK ANTHONY LADERA
    69 ARCEÑO, JOANNE LATORRE
    70 ARCINAS, RYAN ANDREW ESCOBAR
    71 ARDANIEL, MICHAEL JAY CORPUZ
    72 AREVALO, KARL ANTHONY MACALISANG
    73 ARGANA, MARK EDWARD BALEDA
    74 ARIATE, JOHN ALFRED GUARDACASA
    75 ARIETA, RECTO I AZAÑA
    76 ARO, MARION NIÑO MENGUITO
    77 ARROYO, JAYWARD ESTRELLA
    78 ARUTA, ANGELO PAOLO VILLANUEVA
    79 ATIENZA, ANTHONY JEFFERSON SAET
    80 ATIENZA, DARWIN ASI
    81 AUSTRIA, JONAS JOHN EARL MAÑIBO
    82 AUSTRIA, JUSTIN RAY DELGADO
    83 AUTIDA, JUNDIE VALDUEZA
    84 AZARES, ALAN JR BENEMERITO
    85 BABAS, MCWHEEL BAYLON
    86 BADAJOS, JUDE MICHAEL
    87 BADATO, ROAMAR ECLE
    88 BADEO, JONATHAN GARCIA
    89 BAETA, ANDREW OLASO
    90 BAGO, CHRISTOPHER BONGANAY
    91 BAGSIT, MARY GRACE CULTURA
    92 BAGUIO, ANDRES JR BRIGOLI
    93 BAGULAYA, GIL JR LARIOQUE
    94 BAISAS, JAYSON PATANA
    95 BALADAD, DELVYCX HIPOL
    96 BALANGUE, KERWEEN ALCEBAR
    97 BALBACAL, ERIKA LAINE POLGEN
    98 BALBUENA, CHARLIE AUXTERO
    99 BALINGIT, TJ RAZ
    100 BALLADA, MAUREEN ETCUBAÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 4 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BALTAZAR, NELSON CAINTO
    102 BANAAG, MARK KEVIN MANGURALI
    103 BANIAGA, CHRISTOPHER TUNGAY
    104 BARBADO, MARLON CACCAM
    105 BARING, RUSSELL JOHN ESTRERA
    106 BASAS, RAUL JR ABELLA
    107 BATINGAL, RUDY LAURENTE
    108 BAURE, AUREL HANDUGAN
    109 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN RUNATAY
    110 BAUTISTA, JAN FLORO SALUDARIO
    111 BAUTISTA, REYMAR SOMIDO
    112 BAUTISTA, VANESSA ELLAINE MAGNAYE
    113 BAYER, APRIL ARAÑO
    114 BAYONA, MARK ANTHONY ALMELIA
    115 BELA-O, LEONARD CUADLISAN
    116 BELARMINO, MAXGEL AMOGUIS
    117 BELDAD, REMAR RAMIREZ
    118 BENTILLO, DINO ORTIZ
    119 BENTILLO, MATEO JR ORTIZ
    120 BERCILLA, EDDIE JR BARAL
    121 BERDISIN, JEFFREY ARANTON
    122 BERGONIO, ARNOLD RHOMEL MAKABENTA
    123 BERMAS, ALBERT BUERE
    124 BERMAS, JOSEPH MARCE
    125 BERNARDO, GIANCARLO ANGELES
    126 BERZALDO, ROCHE MAE VITOR
    127 BIALNO, DIXON PONGSAYAN
    128 BIGYAN, GLOBERT CLAVERIA
    129 BISNAR, WILFREDO NUEVAS
    130 BISQUERA, FRANCES IRENE CASTILLO
    131 BLASTIQUE, HAROLD ATIENZA
    132 BOBIS, DHON XEAN SAN MIGUEL
    133 BOBIS, RANDY ARAOJO
    134 BOG-AC, DO TAMBALONG
    135 BOISER, SANNY PARAGATOS
    136 BONDOC, PAUL ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
    137 BOOL, MARIVETTE CONCEPCION
    138 BOONGALING, PAMELA CAMILLE VILLAFRANCA
    139 BRAGA, JOSE MARIA ESTRELLANA
    140 BRES, LOUIE ALFRED HORTILANO
    141 BRIONES, JON AMIEL MANPOSTE
    142 BRIOSO, GILBERT III PUZON
    143 BRITON, NOLAN IVAN HERNANDEZ
    144 BRUAN, JAYSON RAMAS
    145 BUAN, GERALD OCAMPO
    146 BULAONG, RICHARD RENZ LIGERA
    147 BUQUID, JERDAN CANICOSA
    148 BUTALID, RICHARD CAÑETE
    149 CAACBAY, AARON PAUL ALOVERA
    150 CABACCANG, GEORGE ARISTON TORDIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 5 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 CABIZARES, RICKY TABAL
    152 CABO, SANNY RAPADA
    153 CABRAL, ANGELO ALBERT BENITEZ
    154 CABRERA, JET PAULO
    155 CABRILLAS, MARK ANTHONY RAMIREZ
    156 CABUGAO, REYNAN DASA
    157 CACERES, JECIEL OSIAL
    158 CADA-O, WYLDER KEN DIMAS
    159 CAGUIMBAL, JERIC PESIGAN
    160 CAHILIG, FRITZ NIÑO PUNIO
    161 CAINGAT, MENDRIN JOHN GARCIA
    162 CAJUDO, RYAN CHRISTOPHER VIRREY
    163 CALAMCAM, ALVIN RUMUAR
    164 CALIXTO, JESTER SETH BESWAYAN
    165 CALMA, JAYVE KIT ARVIN EGAM
    166 CALUNA, MICHAEL JAN MANCHING
    167 CALVEZ, REYNO MOPON
    168 CAMARAO, MIDEL BUCAOTO
    169 CAMATA, PATRICK ANDREE ABITRIA
    170 CAMILLER, LAURENCE REY GATELA
    171 CANAREJO, OLIVER ARCAÑO
    172 CANDELARIO, DERWIN ROBENACIO
    173 CANONIZADO, KEREN HEIDE CUSTODIO
    174 CANTOS, SHERLYN DE LOS REYES
    175 CANUTO, JOHN TOMINIO
    176 CAOILE, MARGIELYN VIADO
    177 CAPE, ELMER JUN CAYANG
    178 CAPULE, ELAINE SEVILLA
    179 CARAGAN, KRISTOPHER SANTOS
    180 CARAMPATAN, CHARLES EMMANUEL REYES
    181 CARANZO, KENNY RYL BUYTRAGO
    182 CARESOSA, JOSEPH EARL GALLENERO
    183 CARILLO, DENNIS NOEL GULANE
    184 CARINGAL, NORIEL PAGARAN
    185 CAROLINO, MARK VINCENT ANTONIO
    186 CARRILLO, JOHN PAULO BABEJES
    187 CASERA, PHILIP JOHN SALISE
    188 CASIBANG, MARIEL DAN CASTILLO
    189 CASIÑO, JOHN DEER ADELAN
    190 CASQUEJO, JORIEL GENODEPANON
    191 CASTAÑEDA, HANA LEAH APIGO
    192 CASTILLO, JERIC LESTER BALADAD
    193 CASTILLO, MARK LLOYD SABLAN
    194 CASTRO, ANGELO LIZARDA
    195 CASTUERAS, CELINE ALMIRA PACHECO
    196 CATABAY, GRACE MONSES
    197 CATAPANG, DONNA ERICKA MAGBATOC
    198 CATARMAN, RONALD SALINAS
    199 CAWILAN, MOISES LAURENTE
    200 CAYABYAB, MARK ANGELO AUSTRIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 6 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CAYMO, ROBERT MUNSAYAC
    202 CELESTE, MARVIN ALDONZA
    203 CEPEDA, RUEL BUSA
    204 CHAVEZ, MARK CHRISTOPHER SERAPEN
    205 CHU, DALE RICHMOND LOBO
    206 CLARIÑO, CARLOS AZUR
    207 CLAUS, MELVIN VILLANUEVA
    208 CLAVERIA, NATHALIE COLEEN ARAULLO
    209 CLEMENTE, CARLYLE SHANE BACAL
    210 CLOTARIO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT MILANTE
    211 COLANSE, JONAS TACBAS
    212 COLIAO, JEFERSON RESPECIA
    213 COMEDA, GLEN JR LAIGO
    214 COMIGHOD, LEONARDO LLEMIT
    215 CONSOLACION, JUAN MIGUEL MATIAS
    216 CONSTANTINO, JEMUELL JOHN SAGADRACA
    217 CORBO, JAYSON DANILA
    218 CORDERO, RAFAELLE NACARIO
    219 CORONADO, PAUL JOSEPH SOLIS
    220 CORRE, AURELIO JR DISTINGUIDO
    221 CORTEZ, LAURENCE BALAGOT
    222 CORTEZ, VICTOR JR CABASE
    223 CRUZ, RHYSZ RAMOS
    224 CUADRA, MARK GERALD DELOS SANTOS
    225 CUBILLO, JONNIF SALDIVAR JALAWIG
    226 CUDAL, CRISTIAN BALTERO
    227 CUDAPAS, JEFFREY CASANOVA
    228 CUETO, CHRISTIAN NORJAY GARAN
    229 CUNANAN, JULIUS CESAR POBLETE
    230 CUSI, MARK ANTHONY PADUA
    231 CUYA, MARIEL ESPELETA
    232 DACANAY, DIONISIO JR DACO-AG
    233 DACER, NORBERTO III JOSE
    234 DAGO-OC, REYNALLE CANONIGO
    235 DALANGIN, MARICRIS BEJAR
    236 DALANON, XERXIS DOMINIC GUNO
    237 DALAZA, MIRIAM DOCTOLERO
    238 DALIGDIG, BRIAN APAS
    239 DAMAYO, TED SAMULDE
    240 DAVID, NICHOLE ANNE PACULANAN
    241 DE CASTRO, JAYLOUR BAJANA
    242 DE CASTRO, JAYVEE MAGBOO
    243 DE CASTRO, JONAS SAGALA
    244 DE CASTRO, NHERLYN CABAGYO
    245 DE GUZMAN, ARJAN JAKE RUAYA
    246 DE GUZMAN, EMERSON SUELTO
    247 DE GUZMAN, MARK KENNETH ESCUADRO
    248 DE JESUS, JONATHAN FRANCIS CAYABYAB
    249 DE LARA, MARLO DE LEON
    250 DE LEON, JEFFREY KEVIN BUNDOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 7 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 DE LEON, LEONALD JR FERMILL
    252 DE LOS REYES, RUDOLPH ALVAREZ
    253 DE LUNA, JOHN ERASMOS MARI LAYSON
    254 DE LUNA, RONALD DE LUNA
    255 DE MESA, JAMES
    256 DE PEDRO, MARK LESTER TARAPE
    257 DE ROMA, MIKAEL ACAL
    258 DEL ROSARIO, JERIC QUILATAN
    259 DELA CRUZ, ERICKSON PUNO
    260 DELA CRUZ, LEO JOHN TORRES
    261 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CAGUNTAS
    262 DELA CRUZ, RONALD GINOY
    263 DELA CUESTA, KEVIN JOHN YATAR
    264 DELA LUNA, HEROLD CHRISTIAN MANIGBAS
    265 DELA PAZ, GIDEON JOHN TIAMSING
    266 DELA PEÑA, PATRICKSON PEPITO
    267 DELA ROCA, NESTOR JR ODESTE
    268 DELA ROSA, JONAH FESARIT
    269 DELA ROSA, RHOM JUSTIN GARCIA
    270 DELATOR, DONALD SEVILLA
    271 DELFIN, ROI ROQUERO
    272 DELGADO, NIÑO PAUL DE JESUS
    273 DELOS REYES, MARK ANTHONY MANAYAO
    274 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELO GOJAR
    275 DELOS SANTOS, MARC VINCE CORONADO
    276 DEMOTICA, ROBERT ARIEGO
    277 DERAMAS, JONNEL BONUEL
    278 DERI, JEROME JAO
    279 DIAZ, JOSEPH FREEMAN ESPAYOS
    280 DIMAANO, JONAS DIMACULANGAN
    281 DIMAANO, MARVIN VIRTUCIO
    282 DIMACULANGAN, ROSE ANN BULACLAC
    283 DIMAL, AIMAR JAY ESPIRITU
    284 DIMAYUGO, HARMON DIAZ
    285 DINGLASAN, CHARMAINE RAMIREZ
    286 DINOY, JOHN BERTSAN QUIROL
    287 DIONISIO, WILLIAM RASONABLE
    288 DIPASUPIL, MARK KEVIN CATAPANG
    289 DIPASUPIL, RICHARD JAYSON CARLOS
    290 DIZON, JEFFREY LLOYD BULINGOT
    291 DIZON, MANUEL CHRISTHOPER ABAYON
    292 DOBLE, JAN DOMINIC ARRIESGADO
    293 DOCTAMA, APRIL DEOCAREZA
    294 DOCTOR, ALMIRA DIESTA
    295 DOGNIDON, JOHN DAVID RONDILLA
    296 DONAIRE, RANDY JAMIN
    297 DONGALLO, JOHN ALBERT SANTOS
    298 DUALLO, JOHN KENNETH ROMERO
    299 DUAN, EFRAIM PAÑA
    300 DUCUSIN, EUGINE TANGOAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 8 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 DULAY, ARCHI ISMAEL AQUINO
    302 EBORA, REBB IAN DE CHAVEZ
    303 ECAL, EDGARDO CARISO
    304 EDORA, PAULO CUI
    305 EDOSMA, LEONARD BRITANICO
    306 EDULLANTES, JHUNBEL AMIHAN
    307 EMBRADO, MA CATHERINE JULAO
    308 ENCARNACION, FRANCIS FELIX TOLENTINO
    309 ENERO, ARISTHON NUEVO
    310 ENRIQUEZ, WILCE BABATUAN
    311 ERGUIZA, RONNIE BACANI
    312 ERNACIO, JAYSON BALENA
    313 EROK, KEITH KEVIN CAÑEDO
    314 ESCALONA, AUDREY ERICKSON BARCELON
    315 ESCARCHA, PAOLO BAYOCA
    316 ESLABON, JAY CAÑADORA
    317 ESLAVA, JEFFERSON ANAS
    318 ESPANTO, JEROME RAY RODELAS
    319 ESPINOSA, REAGAN ENGUITO
    320 ESPINOSA, REXON PANES
    321 ESQUILLA, NORMAN ANGCO
    322 ESTAVILLO, KEVIN CRUZ
    323 ESTIOKO, MARK JOSEPH JASARENO
    324 ESTO, VINCENT ANG
    325 ESTORCO, ERYAN TANGUAMOS
    326 ESTOY, KIM DANIEL TARALA
    327 EUGENIO, ALWIN REAL
    328 EUSEBIO, JAMES EMMAÑUELLE PILOTOS
    329 EVAN, BRYAN JAYSON DE VEGA
    330 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTIAN SAN DIEGO
    331 FABRIA, KEVIN PANCHO
    332 FABROS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PAULINO
    333 FADERAGAO, JOHN REMSIS FABELLA
    334 FAJARDO, JAHSUAH PACQUIAO
    335 FELICIANO, ARNY GAIL CONTRERAS
    336 FERNANDEZ, RUSTY SORIANO
    337 FERNANDO, RONN RANIEL BO
    338 FERRER, PHILIP VERNE GINES
    339 FETIL, JOHN WAYNE SANDER POLIQUIT
    340 FLORES, DEXTER ANGELO GABION
    341 FLORES, JESSE LOU DELA CRUZ
    342 FONTANILLA, JULIUS PATRICK LOPENA
    343 FONTANOZA, FREDERICK AGUAVIVA
    344 FRAN, R JAY GAMAYON
    345 FRANCO, BRYAN CAÑESO
    346 FRUELDA, SARAH JANE FAJARILLO
    347 FRUTO, CHRISTINE JOY MIRALPES
    348 FUENTES, JOHN ERWIN SOLANOY
    349 FUERTE, BILLY TWAINE PALMA
    350 GABRIOLA, MARK ANTHONY ARENDAJE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 9 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 GABUNA, JOCEL ANN REANDELAR
    352 GALANG, RYAN LAWRENCE JACAVAN
    353 GALISTE, JEREMY VALLEJO
    354 GALLOS, RINGIE BENALDO
    355 GALOS, JEROM LAPAS
    356 GALVEZ, MAURICE ANTON TUQUIB
    357 GAMBOA, WEDD MAR TUBIGAN
    358 GAMBONG, JOHN PATRICK BAHAN
    359 GAMEZ, EVAN JOHN ABAQUITA
    360 GAMUTAN, ARMANDO JR CAHIG
    361 GAONA, LYRA ANN CLEMENTE
    362 GAPUZ, LYNDON JAY MALLARE
    363 GARA, ARIANE JOYCE VILLAFRANCA
    364 GARAY, EDUARDO JR SANTOS
    365 GARCIA, DENNMARK MAAGAD
    366 GARCIA, RONDELL JORDAN ACOB
    367 GARING, DUVAL JORGE STO DOMINGO
    368 GATON, CLIFFORD GRAYDA
    369 GAVIÑO, HERMIE JR ANENIAS
    370 GAYTERO, REX UGAY
    371 GAÑO, JAY MARC LLAMADO
    372 GEMENTIZA, KEVIN REY SAGARINO
    373 GENEBRALDO, AERL PODADERA
    374 GENECIRAN, REY MART TORRES
    375 GENTOLEA, RON KEVIN PAVILLAR
    376 GERALDINO, ALGIN UBA
    377 GLIANE, RONNIE GACOSTA
    378 GOMEZ, JAY-AR RAMOS
    379 GOMEZ, JUSTIN PAOLO CANLAS
    380 GONITO, HANNA JANE CAMITAN
    381 GONZALES, ALVI ZILLAH PLATON
    382 GONZALES, GELEEN LAYRIT
    383 GONZALES, JOHN MARK LAGUARTILLA
    384 GRAMATICA, JERALD ENANO
    385 GUARIÑA, KEN ANDRIE DUNGARAN
    386 GUBATANA, MA OFHIE JOY REPOLLO
    387 GUINID, JESSAMYN CHOCYAGAN
    388 GUINTO, LEONARD KHO
    389 GUIRHEM, LEONEL GIMOTO
    390 GUIÑARES, CHRISTIAN OMAR PASTORIL
    391 GULTIA, ANTHONY DELIGERO
    392 GUMANID, RAYMUND CARIN
    393 GUPIT, DAN WILMAR JAVIER
    394 GUSTILO, RICHARD DEAN GOMEZ
    395 GUSTO, MART-GIL AURESTILA
    396 GUTIERREZ, JOHN JEREMIAH BORBON
    397 GUTIERREZ, MARIEL HARVEY OCTAVIANO
    398 GUTIERREZ, PHILIP KAVEN MACATLANG
    399 GUTIERREZ, SHERWIN ENGAY
    400 GUTIERREZ, VICTOR MICHAEL GRUTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 10 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 GUZON, DENNIS LEAN CARAGAY
    402 HAILAR, GLENN RAFIL
    403 HALLIG, RICO BALASTON
    404 HAMBRE, DIAM JUNN PADUA
    405 HARABE, CHRISTOPER MA-ASIN
    406 HERMIA, KERVIN SIAN
    407 HERMIDA, JORIS VAN GILBUENA
    408 HERNANDEZ, GERON SENYAHAN
    409 HERNANDEZ, NEIL ELINE MACATANGAY
    410 HOLLON, HAROLD BLANDO
    411 HONRUBIA, PETER JHUN II MIRABUENA
    412 HORLADOR, KRISTIAN JAMES BASCO
    413 IBASCO, VIRGILIO JR BALNEG
    414 IGAMA, MUELVER MACAY
    415 ILAGAN, ANJHO ANTONIO BAJA
    416 INDONELA, VANDOLFH GABRIEL
    417 INOCENCIO, ROBERT KENDALL MIRAMBEL
    418 ISBERTO, KEITH OSTIQUE
    419 JAMILI, ALGLEN ALVAREZ
    420 JAMLIG, KING JAMES NHOEL BARROGA
    421 JAMON, JERICO FLORES
    422 JAVIER, RENZ ALLEN PANOPIO
    423 JOAQUIN, PETER JOSHUA CORNELIUS SAPRID
    424 JOLO, CHRISTIAN PAUL LOPEZ
    425 JORDA, JADE JOSEPH OCUBILLO
    426 JORGIO, LUCIO JR LOBINGCO
    427 JOSE, JERWYNNE SANTIAGO
    428 JOVELLANO, MARX MARJONEL BIBAR
    429 JUSAYAN, MC DEO SANCHEZ
    430 KADIL, SYYED BRIEN ABAS
    431 KAYANAN, DAVID ROMAN ESPIRITU
    432 LACHICA, MANDY BASILIO
    433 LACSA, JONATHAN JOHN CABALLERO
    434 LADISLA, GYVER GONZALES
    435 LAGO, ALFIE BALLON
    436 LAGRANA, JUSTINE LORENZ FLORES
    437 LAGUISMA, MARK ANTHONY JIMENEZ
    438 LAGUITAN, ORLEE JAY ATENCIA
    439 LAGUNA, MARK KEVIN ESPIA
    440 LANDICHO, FERRLAN FERRER
    441 LANDICHO, JOHN KERVIN AGUILERA
    442 LAOLAO, NERI JR TAYABAS
    443 LAPEÑA, EDMER LUZANO
    444 LAPIDEZ, R-JAY POTATO
    445 LARIOSA, JOHN KEVIN MAGLANGIT
    446 LARU-AN, MARYNELL SIODINA
    447 LASUDEN, FRENZEL CAYAT
    448 LAURENTE, KIM JARRE BALANE
    449 LAURENTE, PETER PAUL FIEL
    450 LAZO, KEVIN RIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 11 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 LEE, JORJEN BRYAN PERALTA
    452 LEGARTE, LAWRENCE SORIANO
    453 LEGASPI, ERNESTO JR CORREA
    454 LEGASPI, KARLA JANABAN
    455 LEONA, KATHLEEN JOY CASTILLO
    456 LEYNES, RAY VINCENT DE LUNA
    457 LIBAO, APRILYN CALICA
    458 LIGSAY, FRANCIS ERL CARLOS
    459 LINGAT, JOSELITO CARIG
    460 LIWANA, GERMON GARAO
    461 LLANA, JOHNREY POJAS
    462 LLANITA, RAINDEL JADE BERMUDO
    463 LLENA, LLEWELLYN PARAS
    464 LOBEDICA, GILBERT LAPASARAN
    465 LOBO, JOEYLEE TRAVIÑA
    466 LOLO, JAYSON PADAYAO
    467 LOREMIA, AMERSON CARULLO
    468 LORENTE, LUISITO GASTON
    469 LORETO, JAYSON CURADA
    470 LOZANO, IAN CHRISTIAN SABADO
    471 LOZARITO, ROUZ JOELIT PADILLA
    472 LUCAS, BILLY JOE CARIÑO
    473 LUDOVICE, EMMANUEL BARANDA
    474 LUNA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN DONCERAS
    475 LUTA, ALBERT DIANOPRA
    476 LUZANO, OHMAR JAMON
    477 LUZENTALES, ARNOLD FRONDOZO
    478 MACABARE, DIONITO ANGELO DERILO
    479 MACALINDONG, MELVIN DOMINIC ABERGOS
    480 MACALINDONG, ROMMEL CARLO MALLARI
    481 MACATANGAY, DANICA CLAVERIA
    482 MACATANGAY, EMAR SURELA
    483 MAGANDAM, RAYMOND PEPE
    484 MAGAYANES, KENNY MIRANDILLA
    485 MAGHANOY, JOSEPH DIAZ
    486 MAGPANTAY, MARCK ANTHONY ABINA
    487 MAGTANGOB, JULIUS JOHN DUCUSIN
    488 MAHINAY, JONAS LABIAN
    489 MAHUSAY, MARC RICH MIGUEL
    490 MAKABENTA, JERICO PAUL YOINGCO
    491 MALAIBA, MARK JAYSON CUETO
    492 MALASIQUE, MICHELLE MANZANILLA
    493 MALEJANA, JEFFERSON FORMAREJO
    494 MALENAB, JAN MARC TIAUZON
    495 MALIGAYA, CHRISTINE TORRE
    496 MALIGSAY, JAVIER JR CRISOSTOMO
    497 MALTO, JAYSON REY COMALING
    498 MAMACLAY, ALLAN JAY GUZMAN
    499 MAMAILAO, NADJIR BALABAGAN
    500 MAMINTA, HASSEM MANABILANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 12 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 MANALO, NEIL JOHN MAGTIBAY
    502 MANALOTO, KEVIN ALEJANDRO
    503 MANANGAN, JOSHUA CASTAÑEDA
    504 MANANSALA, HARVEY CHESTER MUSNI
    505 MANDOCDOC, HAROLD MENDOZA
    506 MANGABANG, VERNA LYNNE ZARA
    507 MANGABON, JOHN PATRICK KING
    508 MANIQUIS, FREDERICK DE OCAMPO
    509 MANLANGIT, CHRISTIAN UCHI
    510 MAPUSAO, JARED HITOSIS
    511 MAPUTI, MARIEL MAÑEBO
    512 MARANDANG, AMRONSIDIC SUMAYAN
    513 MARASIGAN, DARWIN MANGURALI
    514 MARASIGAN, MARK DAVE SORIANO
    515 MARASIGAN, MARK GILBERT ELONA
    516 MARATAS, EDWARD SEAN CINCO
    517 MARCAIDA, MARJORIE GUNDAY
    518 MARCELO, MATTHEW DE LEON
    519 MARQUEZ, DARYL HEARTFYM OMEGA
    520 MARQUEZ, FELMAR LAWRENCE OPINALDO
    521 MARTINEZ, JOHN CABRAL
    522 MARZAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN MORTEL
    523 MATILLANO, XAVIER MILLARO
    524 MATULAC, ROMULO CABALONGA
    525 MAULA, JASON ALMONTE
    526 MAULLION, MARY GRACE BANTUGON
    527 MAURICIO, CESAR IAN AQUINO
    528 MAYUGA, ELWIN JAMES TIANGSON
    529 MAÑIBO, LIEZELLE BUENO
    530 MEDEL, JERAMELL OLIVER PADILLA
    531 MEDINA, ADRIAN NEPOMUCENO
    532 MELO, DAVE NEMER HERNANDEZ
    533 MELO, JOREL ANGELO CUIZON
    534 MENDIOLA, ROGELIO JR ABUNDO
    535 MENDOZA, CHRISTOPHER HENARES
    536 MENDOZA, EFRAIM MANDIGMA
    537 MENDOZA, IAN ROSE AARON FOJAS
    538 MENDOZA, JOEY MOTEL
    539 MERCED, ALEXIS ADRIAN GOFREDO
    540 MEREGILDO, JONARD POLLENTES
    541 MESIAS, JODEL NAPOLES
    542 MICKLAY, LANCE SIMON KAWI
    543 MICULOB, RHODEL JABINES
    544 MIGUEL, KATLEEN KATE DELA CRUZ
    545 MOLATO, KAMILLE ANN BERBON
    546 MOLDE, HARRY JASON RAMOS
    547 MOLINO, FRITZ GERALD TENORIO
    548 MONTE, MARY MAURENE GIE BALDORADO
    549 MONTEBON, ORLAND CARAMBANA
    550 MONTEMAYOR, MARIA CHARIZZA BORJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 13 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 MONTEROLA, ELIZAR LICAYLICAY
    552 MONTESCLAROS, ARIEL AMPIT
    553 MONTOJO, CANDY CAJILO
    554 MORANTE, BOBBY MENDOZA
    555 MORATA, LUCKY EBID
    556 MOTUS, KERMITH PHILIP FULGENCIO
    557 MUECA, MARLON TED AQUINO
    558 MULA, RAYMOND JOEL YLADE
    559 MUYA, RANIL GA
    560 NACHOR, ALDRIAN FLORES
    561 NAMORO, MARIA ANGELA HULGUIN
    562 NARVAZA, RAYMON ORDANES
    563 NATUEL, NELSON JR MACATO
    564 NAVALTA, PAUL JOHN EBORA
    565 NAVARRO, JERWYN ILAYA
    566 NAYAL, LOU NOVEM DANO
    567 NEGAD, MARK DAVE JUEGOS
    568 NIERE, MANUEL LUIGI SEPTIMO
    569 NILLOS, ALDHRIN TEÑOSO
    570 NINON, ERJAM JOHN DE GUZMAN
    571 NITRO, KEVIN DIPALAC
    572 NOBLEZA, RALPH FREDERICK DIANTON
    573 NORICO, MARCKY LAMBO
    574 NOTARTE, NORIEL VALDEHUEZA
    575 OBLIGAR, BEN DEKER BRIGIDO
    576 OCAY, KEVIN LEXTER LABARENTO
    577 OLANGGO, MICHAEL BAUTISTA
    578 OLIMBA, BREYNARD NAILON
    579 OLIVEROS, JAY TEODOSIO
    580 ONDAY, JHOEDELMARK VILLANUEVA
    581 OPINA, PAUL RAYMUND ANGELO
    582 ORDONIO, DARWIN FRANCISCO
    583 ORDOÑO, ALJHON DEJINO
    584 ORILLO, CHARLZ MAGNO
    585 ORILLO, JESSIE JAMES GORDONAS
    586 ORTIZ, JEROME KERSEY AGUZAR
    587 OSIO, RAYMOND PAULO OLIVERA
    588 OSIONES, CARL DEWEY SALVALEON
    589 PAASA, JOSE ACHILLES JR BALANAY
    590 PABON, JULLEAH JOY BOLIVAR
    591 PABORA, RENANTE CALLOPIS
    592 PACLE, MARVIN GAYE MANACPO
    593 PADAYHAG, VAN SANTILLAN
    594 PAEZ, FRANKIE JR DOMINGUEZ
    595 PAGATPAT, ROANN CADORNA
    596 PAGDUNZOLAN, JHUN JAEN
    597 PAGHASIAN, JEAN ACOSTA
    598 PAGOLA, GERARD REYES
    599 PAIRES, JAKE LUIS ABASTILLAS
    600 PAJULAS, MICHAEL JOSEPH BASAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 14 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 PALAD, JOHN REX ALBELDA
    602 PALEN, SATURNINO DELOS SANTOS
    603 PALITAYAN, ELEC BENDAN RAMOS
    604 PALMA, LORDJEAN YACO
    605 PANELO, JAN OMAR ORIBELLO
    606 PANTALEON, HEINRICH DONES
    607 PANTE, MARK JEYSAM CUISON
    608 PANUGAN, ELGENE BACO
    609 PAPIO, RAY JOHN SAMSON
    610 PAPNA, GELLIAN FAYE SEVILLANO
    611 PARDO, JERECO UBALDO
    612 PARMAN, MICHAEL JOHN BARRERA
    613 PARUNGAO, RALPH LAURENCE DIMAUN
    614 PASCUA, ROMMEL DECENA
    615 PATAK, MAYNARD FERNANDEZ
    616 PATAN, LIOMYR ANTIPASADO
    617 PATUBO, AARON JAMES SANTOS
    618 PEDAMATO, REYMART ATENCIO
    619 PEDROSA, RANEL PEDROSA
    620 PELIPADA, REJALDE MATIAS
    621 PENES, AUBREY JOY ORIEL
    622 PEPITO, LORENZ CHRISTOPHER BELACHE
    623 PEPITO, ZORO ASTER GONZALES
    624 PEREZ, JANSEN GERONGAY
    625 PEREZ, MARK PHIL FERRER
    626 PEREZ, MARY ROSE EVANGELISTA
    627 PEREZ, ROSELYN ASUGUI
    628 PERIDA, ZAYNEL GARCIA
    629 PESCADOR, ALLEN PAUL REYES
    630 PETALCORIN, JOHN ANTHONY CERNA
    631 PETALVER, JOHN ELRICK ABIA
    632 PETINGCO, MARK NESLIE CARPENA
    633 PEÑAFLORIDA, JIM VELUZ
    634 PEÑALES, JOHN LORENCE MAGDARAOG
    635 PICAR, MARBEC AUGUSTUS BARCENILLA
    636 PICAÑA, DEMAR URSUA
    637 PIEDAD, EDUARDO JR DURAY
    638 PILEO, LEMUEL JOROLAN
    639 PINGOL, NELVIN NIÑO TOLENTINO
    640 PIODENA, VENER RODELAS
    641 PIÑON, RALPH CHRISTIAN POBLETE
    642 POLIDARIO, ALFIE ABENDAN
    643 PONGASE, REINEL DOTE
    644 PUA, KENNETH DY
    645 PUEBLO, MARLOWE CASTILLO
    646 QUILAT, JAY CAAY
    647 QUILES, MARIA KORENA CONCEPCION GUBAC
    648 QUIOCHO, MIGUEL JR MAPALO
    649 QUITO, JOHN WILLIAM TAMO
    650 RABANO, YVONNE FAYE ELLINE CASTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 15 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 RACE, BILLY JHONES FLORES
    652 RADA, RAMIL QUIZO
    653 RAMIREZ, MARY FLOR MABITAZAN
    654 RAMONES, EDGAR JR GARAÑA
    655 RAMOS, DARWIN LAYUG
    656 RAMOS, JEZZLE CABATAY
    657 RAMOS, MARK JERICK CRUZ
    658 RANGIRIS, ZULFIKAR ALUYUDAN
    659 RAQUEDAN, NORMAN FERNANDEZ
    660 RAQUEL, ALEJO JR MACABABBAD
    661 RASAY, JUN KEVIN GANIR
    662 RASOS, DANDY CASTILLO
    663 RAZA, ROMMEL AGNIR
    664 RAZON, KRISTINE HAZEL GUTIERREZ
    665 RAÑA, DARIUS DAVE DE VERA
    666 REALISTA, ESMERALDO JR BACAL
    667 REBUSTES, HERVIN REBOGBOG
    668 RECABAR, KENNY ALIGAGA
    669 RECAPENTE, RONIE GUARINO
    670 REFE, AMYLENE MORALES
    671 REGUA, KRISTOFER BUNOAN
    672 REGULACION, AILYN CAÑETE
    673 RELENTE, ALEXANDER JEROME NAZ
    674 REMIGIO, JEZLEY PASCUA
    675 RENEGADO, MARVIN VERGARA
    676 REPASO, FERDINAND JR YANSON
    677 RETARDO, RESHEL MIRABALLES
    678 REVESTIR, ALEXANDER IMPERIAL
    679 REYES, ELMER JR MONCADA
    680 REYES, FLORA GARCIA
    681 REYES, MARK ANTHONY DE ROXAS
    682 REYNANTE, KEVIN PATRICK DUCAYAG
    683 RIBU, FRANCIS ANTHONY JAYMA
    684 RILLERA, REYNALDO JR NOBLE
    685 RIVERA, KEVIN CAMAY
    686 RIVERA, LESTER JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ
    687 RIVERA, LIMUEL ANGELES
    688 ROBLES, DENISSE DELA CRUZ
    689 ROLUNA, ALWAYNE ERAMA
    690 RONQUILLO, RUY HASIGAN
    691 ROSAL, CHRIS VINCENT CAAMPUED
    692 ROSALDA, LYNELL JESUSA RECON
    693 ROSALDES, JESSA ANDUTAN
    694 ROSALES, ARON MARCO JAVID
    695 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN MASILUNGAN
    696 ROSARIO, JAYSON SORIANO
    697 SABADO, ROMEL CATBAGAN
    698 SABAR, ELVIN JOHN PASIA
    699 SABATER, MARK VON PINPIN
    700 SABO, JUN ARON GUEVARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 16 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 SABORRIDO, JAMES MONTANO PAJO
    702 SAFLOR, CARLO SASIS
    703 SALAS, ANNA MARIE BALATUCAN
    704 SALLE, XANDRA JEN ALVAR
    705 SALVO, ZERLON JUDE RIVERA
    706 SAMANIEGO, PAOLO RABANAL
    707 SAN LUIS, JERRY SAN ESTEBAN
    708 SANGCAP, CLIFFORD OROZCO
    709 SANTIAGO, JOEBETH UMALI
    710 SANTO, CHARLO PEDROSO
    711 SANTOS, DARRYL TABORADA
    712 SANTOS, WILSON FRANCISCO
    713 SAPIANDANTE, CHRISTOPHER CUNILLE
    714 SARIN, JHON RICK ANINO
    715 SARSONAS, ROMMEL DE LA CRUZ
    716 SARTIN, RAYMART PADILLA
    717 SASAN, MARK VINCENT JR DELOS SANTOS
    718 SASING, REX TEJERO
    719 SECUYA, ALFRED GALO
    720 SEGUNDO, GLOREBEL BLANZA
    721 SENGCO, REGINA MAE MARQUEZ
    722 SENIQUE, LENNON SANTOS
    723 SENOJA, CARLO MARVIN AGUILON
    724 SERASPE, JESSIE ALBERT CARBONELL
    725 SERIL, WALTER CERENO
    726 SICAT, RENE DAGUPLO
    727 SIMAN, ANN LORAINE REYES
    728 SINGIAN, JONATHAN IAN ERMITAÑO
    729 SIOSON, TITO JR GOTAS
    730 SOL, GARRET GIM USON
    731 SOLOMON, CAMILLE LIM
    732 SOLQUIO, MA LUCIA NEPOMUCENO
    733 SOLUTA, JOHN PAOLO CORTEZ
    734 SOLVER, MENANDRO JESUS SAYSON
    735 SORIANO, ALEMAR DE LEON
    736 SORIANO, DARYL JAKE MAGORA
    737 SORIANO, GEBRIELLE CUETO
    738 SORIANO, NIEZZA GAMORA
    739 SORIO, MICHAEL
    740 STA MARIA, SHEMEA DAVID
    741 SUAN, ALFRED JORGE SENOY
    742 SUEZO, MICHAEL BRIAN DANO
    743 SULAPAS, MICHAEL JONIS TUMANGOB
    744 SUMIPIT, ROWELL CATALINO
    745 SUNDIAM, MARK ANTHONY REYES
    746 TABLIAGO, MICHAEL ASUNCION
    747 TAGOMATA, KRISTIAN GIL GORNAL
    748 TALAO, CHRISTIAN FLORES
    749 TALISAY, JANINE MARFIL
    750 TAMBONG, THEDDIE HUSSIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 17 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 TANEO, CELEDONIO JR DIAZ
    752 TANGAL, CARMELO ANGELO TORATE
    753 TAROL, RAYMART JAMES PABLO
    754 TEJADA, RODEL ACUESTA
    755 TENGCO, JOHNNY II SIDLAO
    756 THOMAS, NEIL PERALTA
    757 TIANCHON, HARRY JR TAN
    758 TIBAY, ROXANNE JUBAIL MAGSOMBOL
    759 TIMBANG, JOHN AARON ARUBANG
    760 TINONGA, LYNDON TEOFILO
    761 TOBIAS, REYNANTE MALAPAYA
    762 TOLEDO, JOHN RAYMOND SABULARSE
    763 TORRES, BRYANT AQUINO
    764 TOYOKEN, SAMUEL ALYA
    765 TRINIDAD, JAN LOISE MILAY
    766 TROPA, RENE JOHN GONZALES
    767 TUAZON, GABRIEL ANGELO ALVENDA
    768 TUGAD, JAIRUS PATRICK ANGELO
    769 TUMABCAO, IVY NOVENO
    770 UBALDO, FLORO JR PINO
    771 UBAÑA, WILSON II FERRER
    772 UCANG, RODGEE VINCENT IGAR
    773 URBANOZO, MEL-JON BASUEL
    774 URGELLES, RAYMOND GABAY
    775 UY, JAYVIR JUANTA
    776 UY, ROMY JR VALDE
    777 VALDERAMA, WILLIAM ROMERO
    778 VALDEZ, JONEL ESPARES
    779 VALENTON, CASEY NICKHOLAI DURO
    780 VALENZUELA, KEVIN PEREZ
    781 VALKENBURGH, JEAN-PHILIPPE MAYNARD OROPILLA
    782 VALLE, LOU BENEDIC CABANILLA
    783 VEGA, HANZ TAPALES
    784 VELASCO, REUBEN JOHN ZARZOSO
    785 VERGARA, EMMANUEL ANGELO VICENTE
    786 VERSOZA, ARIEN JADD PEÑALBER
    787 VICTORIO, PATRICK SEDIE MAÑULIT
    788 VIERNES, RONAN MORALES
    789 VILLACRUCIS, JUNE ROWELL BAULITA
    790 VILLACRUSIS, ARON AL SEACOR
    791 VILLADAR, FILEMON JR FLORES
    792 VILLAGRACIA, MARK JACEL CORONADO
    793 VILLALOBOS, NORVEN PIOL
    794 VILLANUEVA, ANNALYN ABANTE
    795 VILLAPANDO, ROSEMARIE JAVIER
    796 VILLARTA, LEONILO PABROA
    797 VILLATUYA, RUSSEL CASACLANG
    798 VINUYA, ALDREEN EVANGELISTA
    799 VIRAY, STEPHEN DAMASCO
    800 VIRAY, WILLIE ANDRIEL OLIVERIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 18 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 VISMANOS, QUEENIE QUIJANO
    802 VIÑAS, JANINE MAE CABALLERO
    803 WAJE, MARK ALVIN DELA CRUZ
    804 YAP, EDELWISE GESSLER ONG
    805 YPANTO, BABES RUSSEL RICAHUERTA
    806 YUNSON, JOSEPH SALAR
    807 YUTUC, RAY VINCY DE GUZMAN
    808 ZARA, JEROME BLAY
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 19 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, JERWIN TABAO
    2 ABAD, JOMER IBABAO
    3 ABARCA, RAMIL JOSE DANILA
    4 ABATA, RAYMOND DOMONDON
    5 ABESAMIS, KREIG AUDREY LAMERA
    6 ABGELINA, GABRIEL LUCERO
    7 ABLAS, NOLINIEL SAYSON
    8 ABOLENCIA, MACREY BENDOY
    9 ABREGANA, FELICISIMO JR DAVIN
    10 ABRENICA, ROMULO JR BOJOS
    11 ABRINA, REXEL GACAYAN
    12 ABRITO, JOEY DOCONG
    13 ABUNDO, ANTHONY EMMANUEL QUIMPO
    14 ACANTO, MC ALLEN MAGBANUA
    15 ACAR, PATRICK ALLEN DIAZ
    16 ACAS, IAN RICO BAÑO
    17 ACASO, ZENEN CEREÑO
    18 ACCION, ALVINO LIDOT
    19 ACEDERA, ARNOLD BAJAN
    20 ACIBAR, NORBERT MONTERO
    21 ACUESTA, NOEL TACAL
    22 ADAJAR, JEAN MARC TORRES
    23 ADARLO, KRISTIAN ERIKSON AGUILA
    24 ADRIANO, DARWIN DE LOS SANTOS
    25 ADTO, JERUME DEMETILLO
    26 AFICIAL, JUVAN AMBROSIO
    27 AGENA, KENNETH GEROLEO
    28 AGUADO, JIM BOY ARCEGA
    29 AGUILAR, NARCISO AGOJO
    30 AGUINALDO, BERNABE JR AVIDA
    31 AGUTEP, RONALDO LAYOS
    32 AJAS, ROY HONRUBIA
    33 ALAG, ALBERONI LORENO
    34 ALAMON, RABBI SILAWAN
    35 ALBA, FRANKIE ESPANOLA
    36 ALBAO, SHERWIN ARTHUR ZERNA
    37 ALBARRACIN, RONALDO ALGOSO
    38 ALBERTO, FRANK LASERNA
    39 ALBINO, JOVIT SUSUSCO
    40 ALBUERA, NIÑO CABANZA
    41 ALBURO, ADRIEL JAHMIR ANGANGAN
    42 ALBURO, JOBERT PANTERIA
    43 ALCANCIA, JAYSON RALPH ESPAÑOLA
    44 ALCANTARA, JHONNER PORTERA
    45 ALCANTARA, KIM ARIEL MALARAYAP
    46 ALDANA, PHILIP DY
    47 ALEGA, BOBBY RAMOS
    48 ALEGARBES, MARK PARAS
    49 ALEGROS, DWIGHT SWAYNE URMA
    50 ALEJANDRE, ANGELA JOY TIPOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 20 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALERIA, GHERBEN SAJULGA
    52 ALFONSO, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL DIZON
    53 ALICAYOS, RICHARD PABLO
    54 ALIDO, AIDENN FRUELDA
    55 ALIGUYON, REX ALVIN BRIONES
    56 ALIP, JOSEPH CASIO
    57 ALIPIO, JANSSEN CALUGAN
    58 ALJAS, DIOSDADO JR OMANDAM
    59 ALO, DENNISE MEJOR
    60 ALOJADO, ELMER GEPILANO
    61 ALONAJAN, JOMAR VINTAYEN
    62 ALONZO, DARWIN BOHOLST
    63 ALORRO, EDDIESON LINDOG
    64 ALVA, GLADYS NEGAPATAN
    65 ALVA, RODNELL TOMACLAS
    66 ALVARADO, FERNANDO JR PALMEROLA
    67 ALVAREZ, ELMER SAROL
    68 ALVAREZ, ROMEO BANTOG
    69 ALVIAR, AMELITO CAARGUE
    70 AMACIO, RYAN AMACIO
    71 AMADOR, JUVY ELPEDES
    72 AMADOR, LORENZO DILLIARTE
    73 AMARILLE, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BUENAVISTA
    74 AMATIAGA, LEO GLENN REDOBLE
    75 AMBOJNON, JESTONI ADDANG-NA
    76 AMBURAN, JENUS SUMACO
    77 AMOLO, ROWEL REPALDAS
    78 ANADON, JONIL PILAPIL
    79 ANASARIAS, ARIEL ANACIO
    80 ANDAL, DAN SAMUEL ANTENOR
    81 ANDARINO, BRIX
    82 ANDRADE, JANZEN VON MABALOT
    83 ANDRAJE, HERMINIGILDO TAMAYO
    84 ANG, ROMEO SAMPAYAN
    85 ANGANA, LORENZO
    86 ANGELITUD, JAMES DINAO
    87 ANOG, RAJMIKO APOSTOL
    88 ANSALE, CARLITO JR BAGDOC
    89 ANTIGA, RUSTY CANQUE
    90 ANTOLIJAO, BARRY ESCANILLA
    91 ANTONIO, AERON PAUL SUYAT
    92 ANTONIO, MARVIN AMER JUANITEZ
    93 APAS, RICHARD GOCON
    94 APOG, MARWIN FUENTES
    95 AQUIATAN, ROXANNE MAY BELTRAN
    96 AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER ARIÑO
    97 AQUINO, MARVIN MIRANDA
    98 ARANCON, JEDIDIAH DAVID RENE CABALLO
    99 ARANDA, EPHRAIM ALEDO
    100 ARAOJO, PAULA JANE CAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 21 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ARAÑA, RONALDO TATOY
    102 ARCARTADO, MARK ANTHONY LADERA
    103 ARCASA, RANDY JR PUZON
    104 ARCENAS, MARK VINCENT WONG
    105 ARE, PEARL ANN MENDOZA
    106 ARENGA, JUSTINE ADORADOR
    107 ARENGA, REYMOND MALLORCA
    108 AREVALO, ARON GARCIA
    109 AREVALO, ARVIN JAPON
    110 AREVALO, JONEL MARTILLANA
    111 ARGENTE, FRANCIS CARLO TABO
    112 ARGOS, KENNY RAF ORIBE
    113 ARIPIO, DARELLE VOI MANCILLA
    114 ARISTON, JOHN LORENZ GIVERO
    115 ARNIÑO, ALLAN MORILLO
    116 ARQUIBEL, GINO PACHECO
    117 ARRE, FRANCIS
    118 ARREZA, EDDIEMAR PILAPIL
    119 ARRIETA, VON STRAUSS VIRAY
    120 ARROYO, JAYWARD ESTRELLA
    121 ARSEÑA, RONNIE PINTIN
    122 ARSOLON, YSA QUEEN VENETTE HUERTO
    123 ASAALI, JUVIC DOLLENTE
    124 ASEOCHE, JAN MICHAEL VALIÑA
    125 ASIS, NELSON JR JANUBAS
    126 ASPIRAS, CHERRYLYN PADILLA
    127 ASTRONOMO, ABEL SANTOS
    128 ATANANTE, ROMMEL FIGURACION
    129 ATAYLAR, REGINE LABAYO
    130 ATIENZA, DARWIN ASI
    131 ATIENZA, ERIK ROQUE GO
    132 ATILANO, MICHAEL PATRICK RABANES
    133 AUTIDA, JUNDIE VALDUEZA
    134 AVILLANOSA, ANDRES LADDARAN
    135 AWING, CHRISTIAN PAUL DE TORRES
    136 AYURO, RICKY SESCON
    137 AYURO, ROBERTO JR SESCON
    138 AZARES, ALAN JR BENEMERITO
    139 AÑURA, MAE GOCELA
    140 BABAS, MCWHEEL BAYLON
    141 BABASA, HENSON BABAGAY
    142 BABATOGON, JONAS RAVELO
    143 BACLAO, MARGELYN ROGELIO
    144 BACOLOD, ARVIN SIBAYAN
    145 BADATO, ROAMAR ECLE
    146 BADEO, JONATHAN GARCIA
    147 BADILLES, JEB CYTH ROEY CABAYAO
    148 BAGON, JERICK CAESAR MARASIGAN
    149 BAGSIT, MARY GRACE CULTURA
    150 BAGUHIN, NEL GABRIEL PACOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 22 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BAGUIO, FELIXANDRENO CAMUS
    152 BAGULAYA, GIL JR LARIOQUE
    153 BAGUNA, BOOTS VICENTE
    154 BAHIAN, ELVIS JAY ABEJUELA
    155 BAILON, RONN KENNETH PADUA
    156 BAJA, EDDIE
    157 BALABA, ELIZER ANDALES
    158 BALANA, ERNESTO JR AGNAS
    159 BALANAG, ARBEN PEÑERA
    160 BALANQUIT, NIÑO JOHN DENVERE MORENO
    161 BALAÑGA-AN, FORTUNATO III TAN
    162 BALDOVINO, LITO DORIA
    163 BALDRIAS, JEROME MANGUERRA
    164 BALIDOY, JAY R ESGUERRA
    165 BALISCOT, RONEL VARGAS
    166 BALITAYO, MARDI SANCHEZ
    167 BALLESTEROS, JOHN ANTHONY NEQUINTO
    168 BALLIERBARE, ERVIN NIERVA
    169 BALOCO, EDIZON ALO
    170 BALOLOY, JOHN CARL VILLANUEVA
    171 BALON, TIMOTEO JR DAG-UMAN
    172 BALONZO, DAN ALVIN SUPAPO
    173 BALOY, RODEL BARRACAS
    174 BALSOMO, JOHN PAUL BRILLANTES
    175 BAMA, ROLLY BERONDO
    176 BANAAG, MARK KEVIN MANGURALI
    177 BANASAN, SHIELA LABORA
    178 BANCA, BENEDICTO REGONDOLA
    179 BANDAYANON, JAMESTONY YTAC
    180 BANDOJA, CARLO JAME INTOD
    181 BANGCORO, JULIEMAR CALVIS
    182 BANIAGA, CHRISTOPHER TUNGAY
    183 BANZON, JOSEPH LOPEZ
    184 BANZUELA, VIRGILIO JR VALLESTER
    185 BARANGAN, CIRILO VILLARTA
    186 BARAQUIEL, MARICRIS HILOTIN
    187 BARCELA, RENE CAGUIMBAL
    188 BARCENA, JERMIE PASCUA
    189 BARCENAL, JOE FRANCIS BALEÑA
    190 BARENA, HENRYX APLA-ON
    191 BARNACHEA, JOHN KARLO PAGADUAN
    192 BARRIDA, MARK OLIVER VILLALOBOS
    193 BARRUGA, MIGUEL JR SABALBARO
    194 BARTE, SARAH JOCHEBED MAPUTI
    195 BARTOLO, MELVIN DORDAS
    196 BARUTAG, BRIAN ROSALDO
    197 BAS, ALBERT CANUFIN
    198 BASADA, ROMELL CELLO
    199 BASANGAN, EMIL RIVERA
    200 BASANGAN, JOSHUA MICHAEL LAWRENCE CUNANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 23 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BASAY, MARJO LEGUA
    202 BATALLA, JOSE DEEJAY MARCOS
    203 BATUSIN, RENIER ALOLON
    204 BAUL, NIEL ALONZO
    205 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDE MELENCION
    206 BAUTISTA, AUNRAND DANELLE DOMDOM
    207 BAUTISTA, ISABEL LOIZA LAGAJINO
    208 BAUTISTA, PABLITO JR DANILA
    209 BAUTISTA, VANESSA ELLAINE MAGNAYE
    210 BAY-OS, MILLARD WAPAN
    211 BAYANI, ELMER SUELTO
    212 BAYER, APRIL ARAÑO
    213 BAYLE, JOHNLY MANGAOANG
    214 BAYLON, HARTLEB SAN JOSE
    215 BAYNOSA, RODRIGO JAY-AR SENAS
    216 BAYOCBOC, RHONY CASILAC
    217 BAYRON, ALEXANDER ALINSUB
    218 BAÑARES, JOHN PAUL CANDELARIA
    219 BAÑO, CRYSTAL GREEN VILLALOBOS
    220 BAÑOC, MELJOHN PACOT
    221 BEBANIA, REY WARREN MERCADO
    222 BECERIL, NINIO PET ROSALES
    223 BEDICO, KEVIN MACABIDANG
    224 BEDOLIDO, EDGAR MONCEDA
    225 BEGINO, PATRICK BARCELON
    226 BEJIGA, OLIVER JOHN CANTORNA
    227 BELADAS, HARVIE PAGURAYAN
    228 BELARMINO, MAXGEL AMOGUIS
    229 BELGA, ANFRY LABAYO
    230 BELGICA, RAYMOND ALTAVANO
    231 BELLO, ANALYN MORADO
    232 BELTRAN, ARCHY MORIBUS
    233 BELTRAN, IRESHED JUAN
    234 BENAMER, ROMEO DE CHAVEZ
    235 BENDIJO, KRISTOFFER ACE ABELLANA
    236 BENEDICTO, JESUS JR BALDWIN
    237 BENITO, JOSE REY JR FLORES
    238 BENOZA, ARNOLD CADORNA
    239 BENTILLO, MATEO JR ORTIZ
    240 BENZON, HARVY LOWY COLOMA
    241 BERANDAL, JERRY ARBAN
    242 BERBERABE, RENED BANAAG
    243 BERCERO, RICHARD PADERNAL
    244 BERGONIO, ARNOLD RHOMEL MAKABENTA
    245 BERIN, SANTIAGO CORREA
    246 BERMIL, DOMINIC DAN DELGADO
    247 BERMUDO, MIKEL ABE SAN JOSE
    248 BERNABE, DAVE REYNOLD GARCIA
    249 BERNALES, WELMER DELITO
    250 BERNARDINO, HANZ ALCANTARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 24 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BERNAS, MARK ANTHONY TALICURAN
    252 BERSABE, CHRISTIAN STO DOMINGO
    253 BETINALA, WILFREDO JR DIONIO
    254 BIBAÑO, EDGAR DORADO
    255 BICALDO, MICHAEL GIL VOLANTE
    256 BIGYAN, GLOBERT CLAVERIA
    257 BILAOS, JOMARI BISOÑA
    258 BINOS, JOHN RHENEL REYES
    259 BISA, NIÑO JESUS MAGNAYE
    260 BISNAR, WILFREDO NUEVAS
    261 BISQUERA, FRANCES IRENE CASTILLO
    262 BLANCE, RONIE GUMBAYAN
    263 BLAS, ADONALDO JR SALVADOR
    264 BLASTIQUE, HAROLD ATIENZA
    265 BLAZA, DEO MARK SORIANO
    266 BLAZA, FREDERICK SORIANO
    267 BOCAYONG, MIGUEL PONGOS
    268 BON, JHON ROLAND TORNO
    269 BONCALES, DIOSCORO EMPUESTO
    270 BONCALES, HERCULANO HOYLE
    271 BONDOC, BLESSIE ROSE ROSALDO
    272 BONDOC, PAUL ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
    273 BONETE, ALDEN DELFIN
    274 BOOC, GERARD JOSEPH CRESCENCIO
    275 BOOL, MARIVETTE CONCEPCION
    276 BOONGALING, PAMELA CAMILLE VILLAFRANCA
    277 BORCILLO, ZITTER JOY ABOLTIVO
    278 BORIDAS, JOSEPH TEMPLONUEVO
    279 BORJA, EDWARD CABIGAS
    280 BORJA, SHARLYN BASE
    281 BORLAZA, CZARINA ROXANNE PANGAN
    282 BORROMEO, BRYAN RED
    283 BORSOTO, RAINIEL DEL MUNDO
    284 BRAGANZA, JAY CABRISTANTE
    285 BRIONES, SEVERINO MATANGGA
    286 BRIOSO, GILBERT III PUZON
    287 BUBAN, JAYMARK DATILES
    288 BUCE, VICTOR GUILA
    289 BUCTOT, BONIFACIO JR HUMAWID
    290 BUENA, JOEL JR VILLAFRANCA
    291 BUENAFRANCISCA, DINDO BIALBA
    292 BUENO, KAYDEN PATRICK REYES
    293 BUEZA, JUANITO MONTESA
    294 BUGTAI, NOJUA ALEGRIA
    295 BUGTONG, MARK JAYSON BLASTIQUE
    296 BULAONG, RICHARD RENZ LIGERA
    297 BURCIO, HOPSIN CRISPIN
    298 BUYO, RONALD TIBOG
    299 CABA-AT, ISMAIL IRASHID LUMAIN
    300 CABACCANG, GEORGE ARISTON TORDIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 25 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 CABAG, MARC LOUIE LEOPARDAS
    302 CABAGUA, MARVIN JHON SARABIA
    303 CABAHUG, REUBEN BALDEMOR
    304 CABAIS, BENJAMIN JR BORDONADA
    305 CABALI, JOHN LEONEL MALINAY
    306 CABALLERO, EDWIN EDISON ALMARIO
    307 CABALQUINTO, JOVENCIO JOSE APAO
    308 CABANILLA, MARCELINO JR DECANO
    309 CABARDO, JESSIE LABUGA
    310 CABARRUBIAS, JESSIE JR UROT
    311 CABASAG, MICHAEL DE LOS REYES
    312 CABAYAO, EULOGIO JR DERUTA
    313 CABAÑERO, JERMAINE TAGHOY
    314 CABAÑERO, RUEL ELUDO
    315 CABICO, JEEVEE DAUS
    316 CABO, RENE JR GUILLERA
    317 CABRAL, ANGELO ALBERT BENITEZ
    318 CACHILA, RALF INEL LACHICA
    319 CADA-O, WYLDER KEN DIMAS
    320 CADELIÑA, ROLANDO LLOREN
    321 CAGALITAN, LEAN KARLO BONGOSIA
    322 CAGOLCOL, ALEXIS TERUEL
    323 CAGUIMBAY, JULIEFEL MOLINOS
    324 CAHILIG, FRITZ NIÑO PUNIO
    325 CAILING, CRIS LABADAN
    326 CAINGLES, NIEVA DIAN DONDOYANO
    327 CAJARA, JAMAICA ADONA
    328 CALALANG, JASFER MAHOMOC
    329 CALAMAYA, RODEL NAPAO
    330 CALAMCAM, ALVIN RUMUAR
    331 CALASARA, YSMAEL SIGA-AN
    332 CALIBAY, ROLDAN DOLUCAN
    333 CALIMLIM, ROMULO DULAY
    334 CALIXTRO, JHON JUDEL DAMOCAY
    335 CALLEJA, CHRISTOPHER BALUNCIO
    336 CALMA, JAYVE KIT ARVIN EGAM
    337 CAMACHO, DIOSDADO DEL ROSARIO
    338 CAMAMA, GAZI GAMPONG
    339 CAMARAO, MIDEL BUCAOTO
    340 CAMARISTA, RICHARD CABICO
    341 CAMBARE, ZEBAR JR MANZO
    342 CAMPOS, EDGAR JR NUILAN
    343 CANAMA, PEDRO REGACHO
    344 CANAR, ARNEL ARAÑA
    345 CANDELARIA, MATILDE SALCEDO
    346 CANDIA, RANIEL LAGRAMA
    347 CANONIZADO, KEREN HEIDE CUSTODIO
    348 CANTAL, JED ALLAN MENDOZA
    349 CANTILA, REYMOND BATESTER
    350 CANTOS, SHERLYN DE LOS REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 26 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 CANTUTAY, JOEBANEY LARIOSA
    352 CAO, SHERWIN BELERA
    353 CAOYONAN, BRYAN LADUBLAN
    354 CAPARAL, JOHN PAUL PAER
    355 CAPILITAN, REGGIE NOEL SEMBRANO
    356 CAPITO, RYAN CABUSAS
    357 CAPIZ, JONELL GANUELAS
    358 CAPUSO, RICHARD VELLEN
    359 CARACOL, LITO RODRIGUEZ
    360 CARCEDO, BEBUTH DENUYO
    361 CARDIENTE, MARDEN MUJAR
    362 CARESOSA, JOSEPH EARL GALLENERO
    363 CARESUSA, VIRGILIO RACOMA
    364 CARIAS, JAYSON ASUNCION
    365 CARMONA, DIONNE MILES CORTEZ
    366 CAROLINO, MARK VINCENT ANTONIO
    367 CARREON, MARK BENSON AQUINO
    368 CARVAJAL, VIRMAR CAACBAY
    369 CASAJEROS, NICONIEL API
    370 CASAS, ARNOLD PARADERO
    371 CASIBANG, MARIEL DAN CASTILLO
    372 CASTALONE, SYLVESTER PENDON
    373 CASTAÑEDA, HANA LEAH APIGO
    374 CASTIGADOR, ARCHIE FUENTES
    375 CASTILLO, ARVIN AARON MENDOZA
    376 CASTILLO, JERIC LESTER BALADAD
    377 CASTILLO, JOHN KARLO DIMACULANGAN
    378 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL TANONG
    379 CASTILLO, MARK LLOYD SABLAN
    380 CASTILLO, MICHAEL MARASIGAN
    381 CASTRO, DONNELL QUIOZON
    382 CASTRO, JOSEPH AL MIANA
    383 CATABAY, GRACE MONSES
    384 CATACUTAN, FINN ALAIN LAZO
    385 CATALAN, NELSON DAVILA
    386 CATARMAN, RONALD SALINAS
    387 CATAY, CLINTON SEQUIHOD
    388 CATIGARA, EDWIN TIMCANG
    389 CATIPAY, PRIMIER ATIS
    390 CATOLICO, LORENZ CASIM
    391 CAYBOT, NIÑO DURANO
    392 CAYETANO, RALPH GARCIA
    393 CAYMO, ROBERT MUNSAYAC
    394 CAÑETE, JEMCITO CAVAN
    395 CEBUANO, KIESHA PAMELLE ALEDRO
    396 CENIZA, JOHN ANGELO BERNAL
    397 CENIZA, MARLON SIA
    398 CENTENO, GLENDA MAE PALAGANAS
    399 CERENA, MILAGROS LINDE
    400 CERIZO, ROGER ALHAMBRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 27 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CHAVEZ, MARK CHRISTOPHER SERAPEN
    402 CHAVEZ, PAULIN CRIS FAJANEL
    403 CIMANES, MARK ANGELO LUNAS
    404 CIRERA, RYAN BATAYCAN
    405 CLARIN, BJORN RAZA
    406 CLARIÑO, CARLOS AZUR
    407 CLAVERIA, CHRISTIAN LIZARDO
    408 CLEMENTE, CARLYLE SHANE BACAL
    409 CLEOFE, ARJAY BO
    410 CLERIGO, CLINT PENTINIO
    411 CLERIGO, JENICA ARIANE COLIAT
    412 CLERIGO, WILLIAM DANDAN
    413 COCA, VINCENT YANA
    414 CODILLA, CYRLE BEN RIZADA
    415 CODILLA, DEN RIE SANGASA
    416 CODON, GERALD HERMINIA
    417 COEDNO, KAYZER JAN BAY-AN
    418 COLCOL, JUNE MEDINA
    419 COMIGHOD, LEONARDO LLEMIT
    420 CONCEPCION, HARJIE ASPIRIN
    421 CONCEPCION, JONADHELL CYPRUS CASTROVERDE
    422 CONDA, DONNIE FERATERO
    423 CONDADA, JOERELYN PANGANIBAN
    424 CONGCARDAS, ERWIN BETON
    425 CONSIGO, RAFAEL LOURENCE GATDULA
    426 CORDOVA, ORLAN CAÑETE
    427 CORNICO, MARY JOY LOBERIANO
    428 CORONA, RAYMOND CIERVO
    429 CORONADO, LESLIE MAE ORIBIANA
    430 CORONADO, PAUL JOSEPH SOLIS
    431 CORONEL, CLIP RICHARD ROXAS
    432 CORSINO, ARWIN JAY UY
    433 CORTES, LLOYD PHIE CORONEL
    434 CORTEZ, ALVIN ANTENOR
    435 CORTEZ, EDMUND LUCAGAN
    436 CORTEZ, VICTOR ROJERO
    437 COTO, NESTOR MAQUILING
    438 CRANEDO, RICHARD GEORGE JESULGA
    439 CRISOSTOMO, DEXTER COLOPANO
    440 CRUZ, LEO PAULO ZORILLA
    441 CRUZ, ROGELIO DALUZ
    442 CRUZAT, JOHN CLARENCE MAGAS
    443 CRUZIT, LAWRENCE CALDO
    444 CUADRA, MARK GERALD DELOS SANTOS
    445 CUADRA, MARK LEO DELOS SANTOS
    446 CUBANGBANG, MICHAEL JOSEPH DEYL SORIANO
    447 CUIZON, EARL WARREN TRINIDAD
    448 CULPA, LUKE MATTHEW ACEDO
    449 CUNANAN, ANNEL CASTILLO
    450 CURATO, RENATO OCLAMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 28 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CUSI, MARK ANTHONY PADUA
    452 CUSTODIO, JONATHAN MALIG
    453 CUYA, MARIEL ESPELETA
    454 DAAYATA, NORMAN GANOB
    455 DABAC, RAFFY CAPONES
    456 DABU, ARIEL MANALANSAN
    457 DACION, EMERSON DE GUZMAN
    458 DAGARAG, DAREEN REMORIN
    459 DAGUPLO, ANTONIO LAGURA
    460 DAJES, JOSE DONALD MENDOZA
    461 DALANGIN, MARICRIS BEJAR
    462 DALES, JOHN MARK BRIN
    463 DALINO, MARK GIL SAURNIDO
    464 DALMERO, ESTEVEN ADIZAS
    465 DAMASIN, ANECITO RABE
    466 DANDIN, JAYSON SANTOS
    467 DANILA, LYNDON MILLANES
    468 DAO-ANG, ELMAR JR PINUELA
    469 DAPLIYAN, DOMING GAWA-EN
    470 DAPUN, CLARK HAROLD DARIAGAN
    471 DASTAS, RAMIL VINCENT LUNA
    472 DAUZ, LUISITO JR REYES
    473 DAVID, RJ BAUTISTA
    474 DAÑGALAN, LIDA BAILON
    475 DE ALCA, ERWIN MARINO
    476 DE CASTRO, BRYAN NICO TARCELO
    477 DE CASTRO, DANILO HERNANDEZ
    478 DE CASTRO, JAYLOUR BAJANA
    479 DE CASTRO, JAYVEE MAGBOO
    480 DE CASTRO, YENBRIEL ONDOY
    481 DE GUZMAN, ANTHONY NISPEROS
    482 DE GUZMAN, DAIMLER WARD RASCO DEL MAR
    483 DE GUZMAN, GLENN VERGEL TORRENTE
    484 DE LA CRUZ, ARMAND MALANGUIS
    485 DE LA CRUZ, ERIC ASIATICO
    486 DE LA CRUZ, KIZPEE JANZ NAVAS
    487 DE LA TORRE, EMILL JIM MACINAS
    488 DE LEON, JOHNRY GACOS
    489 DE LEON, LEONALD JR FERMILL
    490 DE LOS REYES, JERIC JANO
    491 DE LOS REYES, RUDOLPH ALVAREZ
    492 DE LOS SANTOS, RYAN MAINIT
    493 DE PEDRO, MARK LESTER TARAPE
    494 DE RUEDA, KENETH CORTEZ
    495 DE VERA, ALLAN CUIZON
    496 DE VERA, MARK JERICO BIASURA
    497 DE VILLA, JUSTINE MARTINEZ
    498 DECOSTO, ITHAMAR PELAYO
    499 DECOSTO, RAMIEL DAGUPLO
    500 DEIPARINE, DEXTER PALCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 29 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 DEJARME, JOEBERT PIODO
    502 DEL ESPIRITU SANTO, JORGELL AGOJO
    503 DEL ROSARIO, ERICSON SANTOS
    504 DEL ROSARIO, RAPH LERREY ARRO
    505 DEL ROSARIO, ROLANDO SANCHEZ
    506 DEL VALLE, SANDINO KARL MANCOL
    507 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN FAMPULME
    508 DELA CRUZ, ERICKSON PUNO
    509 DELA CRUZ, ERIS ROMBLA
    510 DELA CRUZ, JAYMAR IBAÑEZ
    511 DELA CRUZ, LEO JOHN TORRES
    512 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CAGUNTAS
    513 DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO JR SALARZA
    514 DELA CRUZ, SONNY PALACIOS
    515 DELA LUNA, HEROLD CHRISTIAN MANIGBAS
    516 DELA PEÑA, MILKY LALANTACON
    517 DELA PEÑA, RICHARD
    518 DELA ROSA, RHOM JUSTIN GARCIA
    519 DELDA, RODERICK AGCARA
    520 DELFIN, ROY CABERTE
    521 DELGADO, NIÑO PAUL DE JESUS
    522 DELIGOS, JONAS PELIGRO
    523 DELOS REYES, MARK ANTHONY MANAYAO
    524 DELOS REYES, MARY EDER LUZON
    525 DELOS SANTOS, RENZ JONELL PIÑON
    526 DELOSO, EDGAR ALIMA
    527 DEMAGANTE, FILOMENO BABIA
    528 DEMATE, MARK GALLARDO
    529 DEMOTICA, ROBERT ARIEGO
    530 DENIEGA, ROMNICK LADERA
    531 DEOCADES, DINES DOLENDO
    532 DEPOSITARIO, ERWIN GARCIA
    533 DESAMPARADO, JOAN ROSE NAVARRO
    534 DESEPIDA, AMER PENILI
    535 DESQUITADO, JAY ABAGAT
    536 DESTACAMENTO, CLAIRE JUSTINIANI
    537 DESTURA, CLINT ENOSLAY
    538 DIAZ, JHONYDEL CARLOS
    539 DIAZ, JOSEPH FREEMAN ESPAYOS
    540 DICHOSO, PAUL ANTHONY TABAR
    541 DIGOL, PAUL SIMON GUMAPAC
    542 DIMAANO, JONAS DIMACULANGAN
    543 DIMAANO, MARVIN VIRTUCIO
    544 DIMACULANGAN, ROSE ANN BULACLAC
    545 DINGDING, BENJIE GRANDE
    546 DINGLASAN, CHARMAINE RAMIREZ
    547 DIOKNO, WENCY JAY MATANGUIHAN
    548 DIONELA, BOBBEE LOURD MORENO
    549 DIONISIO, RODEL BORLONGAN
    550 DIPACULANG, GLENN SERVINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 30 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DIPASUPIL, PHILIP ANGELO MEDRANO
    552 DIVINAGRACIA, ANGELO CENTINA
    553 DIVINAGRACIA, VICENTE JR LUABLE
    554 DIZON, JOHN MICHAEL MAIZANO
    555 DIZON, KERVIN JOHN GARCIA
    556 DOBLE, JOCEL DOLOT
    557 DOLENDO, NICHO DIONIO
    558 DOLLESIN, KRISTOFFER MORA
    559 DOLON, ARGEL EVARDONE
    560 DOMINICE, LIONEL GATO
    561 DOMOSMOG, ROMNICK DOMUGHO
    562 DONAIRE, RANDY JAMIN
    563 DONDONAYOS, RENER BERNABE
    564 DONGALLO, DAN ARES
    565 DONGALLO, JOHN ALBERT SANTOS
    566 DUAN, EFRAIM PAÑA
    567 DUAY, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH GONZALES
    568 DUCA, ANGELO CENTINA
    569 DUCAO, GLENN LABAUNON
    570 DUCUSIN, EUGINE TANGOAY
    571 DUGAN, DENNIS BELMONTE
    572 DUJALI, MANNY ABALON
    573 DULAY, ARCHI ISMAEL AQUINO
    574 DULOS, JAMES CARLO JAVIER
    575 DUMA-UP, LA ALLEN PORRAS
    576 DUMALAG, SHEENA SALMORIN
    577 DUMANON, DEREK SEAN YPARRAGUIRRE
    578 DUMDOM, JAY MARK BESINGA
    579 DUMENDEN, MELVIN SORIANO
    580 DUNGHIT, VITO ELMIDO
    581 DURAN, DONNA ROSE SANICO
    582 DURAN, GREGORY III PAYANAY
    583 DY PICO, EUSYL CERWELOS
    584 EBALLE, ROLLY VILLAMOR
    585 EBOL, REIGPERT PUTONG
    586 EBORA, REBB IAN DE CHAVEZ
    587 ECAL, EDGARDO CARISO
    588 ECHEVERIA, JULIUS ANGELOU TORIBIO
    589 EDORA, PAULO CUI
    590 EDURIA, DANIEL CONTILLO
    591 EHRICK, BERNARD III PISCOS
    592 EIMAN, KEITH MARTIN TALAMAN
    593 EIMAN, KENNETH BERT TALAMAN
    594 ELAMBRE, SEGUNDO DESPE
    595 ELEVENCIONE, ELJON CERDANIO
    596 ELISEO, JARED MANLUCOB
    597 ELLAMA, TREDEN MARK CANTOMAYOR
    598 ELLORICO, JOHN PHILIP CUSAP
    599 ELTANAL, VICENTE II YAP
    600 ELVAS, JERMALIN PANIZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 31 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 EMBATE, RAMEL SALIMBOT
    602 EMBATE, REYMARK MADRIGALEJOS
    603 EMPAN, AL-JAMIE GRAJO
    604 ENAJE, ALBERT ESPENIDA
    605 ENCALLADO, ERWIN ASI
    606 ENCARNACION, FRANCIS FELIX TOLENTINO
    607 ENCINAS, REY MART GREJALBO
    608 ENGUERRA, RAUL BRIÑOLA
    609 ENRERA, VILO CRIS PALLE
    610 ENRIQUEZ, JUNARD BULAWAN
    611 ENTAPA, JEFFREY MATA
    612 ENTICE, JEREMY PACUBAS
    613 ERAN, RICHARD GUILLERMO
    614 ERCIA, ERWIN PORTUGUEZ
    615 ERDAO, JENO TORRES
    616 ERMINO, BRYAN ESPAYOS
    617 EROY, TEODORO TUTOR
    618 ESBLACA, ERWIN MAGBANUA
    619 ESCAURIAGA, JAY-AR CABUANG
    620 ESCLAMADO, ENGELBERT VALLE
    621 ESCOPETE, ELIOREF JAVA
    622 ESCOTE, KENNETH JOHN DOROTEO
    623 ESCOÑA, GARY ROEL NAQUILA
    624 ESPANIO, GENESIS GABION
    625 ESPAYOS, DAN MIGUEL VILAGA
    626 ESPEJO, ARNEL LICAYU
    627 ESPIGOL, MOISES DON JESTRE
    628 ESPINO, KATHRINA DE LA CRUZ
    629 ESQUEJO, MARK ELMO REGALA
    630 ESQUILLO, PHAUL ANGELO SANTOS
    631 ESTACIO, JAYSON MADRIAGA
    632 ESTAMPADOR, HERSON JOHN TIPORA
    633 ESTANDA, MARLOU MALLO
    634 ESTEBAN, ANDY BOY CASIÑO
    635 ESTEBAN, ERNRICH JOHN BARTOLOME
    636 ESTIOKO, MARK JOSEPH JASARENO
    637 ESTORCO, ERYAN TANGUAMOS
    638 ESTOSANE, LEONITO AMANDE
    639 ESTRABELA, MELANIO GAURINO
    640 ESTRADA, FERDINAND DE GUZMAN
    641 ESTRAEL, BENEDICT
    642 ESTREVILLO, FAUSTINO FERRERAS
    643 EUSEBIO, JAMES EMMAÑUELLE PILOTOS
    644 EUSTAQUIO, JOSEPH MANZANO
    645 EVANGELIO, LEOWIL GABRIELLE ALTARES
    646 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTIAN SAN DIEGO
    647 EVANGELISTA, JOHN PAUL ONTE
    648 EVASCO, JOHN RYAN HAPA
    649 EVORA, MARVIN PARAGO
    650 EXCONDE, EUGENE DIAMANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 32 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 FABOR, ROBENSON
    652 FACTOR, CHRISTOPHER BADAJOS
    653 FACTURAN, RICHARD PAMAN
    654 FADERAGAO, JOHN REMSIS FABELLA
    655 FAIGAO, STEPHEN CLEMM GARCIA
    656 FAJARDA, JORDAN DE CHAVEZ
    657 FELICIANO, ARNY GAIL CONTRERAS
    658 FERANIL, ROBERT NABALES
    659 FERNANDEZ, ARIEL JR BALDEVIESO
    660 FERNANDEZ, LALEÑA RICARTE
    661 FERNANDEZ, OLIVER JR DE VERA
    662 FERNANDEZ, RAYMUND MELENDEZ
    663 FERNANDEZ, SATURNINO SANTOS
    664 FERRER, JAIME JR COSCULLA
    665 FERRER, JOEL ALIPORO
    666 FERRER, PETE MAVERICK ANILAO
    667 FERRER, RODMAR LITO LIGON
    668 FIDELES, DARYLJUN ODRON
    669 FIETAS, MARVIN FABIALA
    670 FIGUERAS, MARK JORNAR MONDELO
    671 FLORES, EDWIN JOSEPH JOSE
    672 FONTANILLA, JULIUS PATRICK LOPENA
    673 FORMANES, JOMAR GARDON
    674 FORMANES, TEODORICO GAVARRA
    675 FORTE, KRISTIAN LENON TONGUIA
    676 FRADES, ARTJON GARCIA
    677 FRAN, R JAY GAMAYON
    678 FRANCISCO, GERALD OLIVAR
    679 FRUELDA, SARAH JANE FAJARILLO
    680 FRUTO, HILARY EUNICE LATUGA
    681 FUENSALIDA, MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ
    682 FUENTES, CYRILL ATIENZA
    683 FUENTES, JHOANA MARGARITTE ROXAS
    684 FUENTES, JOHN ERWIN SOLANOY
    685 FUERTE, BILLY TWAINE PALMA
    686 FURIO, NORVIN JAMISOLA
    687 GABAISEN, ELMER CRUDA
    688 GABIT, OLIVER ALMEDA
    689 GABUTIN, JOSELITO MARTIR
    690 GALANG, HERMINIO CARIÑO
    691 GALANG, JOAN ERNESSA PORNEBO
    692 GALIDO, FRANCIS GAMARCHA
    693 GALISTE, AR-JAY PASAMONTE
    694 GALISTE, JEREMY VALLEJO
    695 GALLANO, JUSTIN JHON DELA PAZ
    696 GALLO, JOHN ERIC JABAGAT
    697 GALLOS, RINGIE BENALDO
    698 GALOPE, MELVIN RIRAY
    699 GALOPE, VENER MOTILLA
    700 GAMAYAO, JOHN KENNETH BARTOLOME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 33 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 GAMBITO, VENER JR BATULAY
    702 GAMEZ, EVAN JOHN ABAQUITA
    703 GAMUTAN, ARMANDO JR CAHIG
    704 GANE, KENNETH JOHN GARIANDO
    705 GAONA, LYRA ANN CLEMENTE
    706 GARCIA, DENNMARK MAAGAD
    707 GARCIA, EDUARDO LEYNES
    708 GARCIA, FELICIANO JR MARTINEZ
    709 GARCIA, FELIPE ABUSCA
    710 GARCIA, FRENZ KARL ALIM
    711 GARCIA, JESUS SR DAMIAN
    712 GARCIA, JOHN MARC PRADO
    713 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL ARLANTE
    714 GARCIA, LEODEVIGILDO SANTOS
    715 GARCIA, MARICRIS LIQUIDO
    716 GARCIA, MCLAURENCE DIMATATAC
    717 GARCIA, PETER PAUL PEREZ
    718 GARCIANO, NIÑO DONAIRE
    719 GARGARITA, MARINIUS JR SYGACO
    720 GARRIDO, EDWIN MALLARI
    721 GASPAR, ERGLENN COLENDRES
    722 GASPAR, MA RACHEL PEREZ
    723 GAUDIANO, ALDREN DELA CRUZ
    724 GAVINA, BANUAR ESCASINAS
    725 GAVIÑO, HERMIE JR ANENIAS
    726 GAZA, RONNIE CALLEJA
    727 GENTOLEA, RON KEVIN PAVILLAR
    728 GEOLIN, CLARK PONTERAS
    729 GERALDINO, ALGIN UBA
    730 GERALI, EDBERT BRIONES
    731 GICO, MICHAEL JOHN GELLOCARE
    732 GIGANTE, JAN CARLO ABAYA
    733 GILLE, ELVIN OBSINA
    734 GINGOSA, CHARLIE RAFAL
    735 GLIANE, RONNIE GACOSTA
    736 GLINOGO, JULITO BAISAC
    737 GLOBIO, JAKE ABRAJANO
    738 GLORIA, RONALD SABANGAN
    739 GOMEZ, JACINTO MANALO
    740 GOMEZ, JAY BORRA
    741 GOMEZ, JAY-AR RAMOS
    742 GOMEZ, JUSTIN PAOLO CANLAS
    743 GOMEZ, ROY ESTANDARTE
    744 GOMONIT, VICTOR MEJILLA
    745 GONZAGA, JAY-R BUBAN
    746 GONZALES, ALVI ZILLAH PLATON
    747 GONZALES, GELEEN LAYRIT
    748 GONZALES, MICHAEL MELENDEZ
    749 GONZALES, MIGUEL SALVADOR MENDOZA
    750 GONZALES, NARCISO MAGNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 34 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 GORECHO, JONIL AMIGOS
    752 GRASPARIL, MA RHIZA ANOBA
    753 GREGAS, MELANIE JOYCE LLAMOSO
    754 GREGORIO, DANILO II SORIANO
    755 GRIEGO, CAYRIE ABION
    756 GUADALQUIVER, JOVENIANO JR MACHATE
    757 GUARDACASA, JAY KLIEN VILLAFLOR
    758 GUBALLO, RONNIE REY MORATAL
    759 GUBAN, ELY GURAY
    760 GUDES, LYNDON JR AÑANA
    761 GUERRERO, JESSEBERT CASTRO
    762 GUERRERO, ROGER JR BUENAOBRA
    763 GUEVARRA, FRED LAWRENCE MANALO
    764 GUIRHEM, LEONEL GIMOTO
    765 GUIRIBA, JC BONNIN CIELO
    766 GULA, NIÑO MONTAÑEZ
    767 GULTIA, GAUDENCIO JR CAGAMPANG
    768 GUPIT, DAN WILMAR JAVIER
    769 GUPIT, FRANCO BAGOS
    770 GUSTO, MART-GIL AURESTILA
    771 GUTIERREZ, ARVEY PASCUAL
    772 GUTIERREZ, JOHN JEREMIAH BORBON
    773 GUTIERREZ, KERWIN BELTRAN
    774 GUTIERREZ, MARIEL HARVEY OCTAVIANO
    775 GUTIERREZ, PHILIP KAVEN MACATLANG
    776 GUTIERREZ, ROWELL BAUTISTA
    777 GUTIERREZ, SHERWIN ENGAY
    778 GUYYOCHE, NICOLAI VIÑA
    779 HADJI MALIK, AL-ZHADERIE KAYGUAN
    780 HAILAR, GLENN RAFIL
    781 HAMILI, ROWEL HALASAN
    782 HANDUGAN, RAMON MAESTRE
    783 HAYAGAN, JENNEN BONOS
    784 HERMANES, MARK DOLAMOS
    785 HERMIDA, JORIS VAN GILBUENA
    786 HERNANDEZ, LAURENCE WILLY CABANDING
    787 HERNANDEZ, NEIL ELINE MACATANGAY
    788 HERNANDEZ, NIKKI PERIDO
    789 HERNANDEZ, RUEL MONGE
    790 HERRERA, HAROLD KENNETH CASTRO
    791 HINAY, JEDDAH GENIUS SUACILLO
    792 HINAY, JOHN PAUL RAUT
    793 HINGHING, RUDYL GARAN
    794 HINOBIAGON, EDUARDO GABATO
    795 HITA, NONITO II DELLOSA
    796 HOLLON, JAMES RAMIREZ
    797 HONCULADA, IRVIN
    798 HORA, FREGO ESCANDOR
    799 HUAVAS, EDMARK BONABON
    800 HUAVAS, RHENDON LINTIJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 35 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 HUBAHIB, JOHN MICHAEL BONTIA
    802 HUBILLA, ROCKY CABALLERA
    803 HUGNO, LEONARDO MONSANTO
    804 HUMILDE, MICHAEL ORTILLO
    805 IBARRA, MARK VINCENT BELARMINO
    806 IBASCO, VIRGILIO JR BALNEG
    807 IBONA, SERGIO BECBEC
    808 IDOS, JEREMY PALAGANAS
    809 IDOS, RENANTE CALAUNAN
    810 IGNACIO, ALMOND JOHN APUYAN
    811 ILAGAN, ANJHO ANTONIO BAJA
    812 ILAGAN, VON DAENIEL TOLENTINO
    813 ILLUSTRISIMO, DIONISIO JR RODRIGO
    814 INCIONG, RENZ DONYL AMOR
    815 INOCENCIO, DANFORT RAVEN ESMEDIA
    816 INOCENTE, DARVIN REYES
    817 IPIS, RAMIL HONRADA
    818 IRABON, LEO LAGANG
    819 JACOB, BEE JAY BALBIN
    820 JAGONIA, PABLO ROMERO
    821 JALA, ERWIN LANCILA
    822 JALA, REYMOND BONADOR
    823 JALAC, RANDY MARQUEZ
    824 JAMISON, REY DEMALINAO
    825 JAMITO, ADONIS RODOLFO
    826 JAMLIG, KING JAMES NHOEL BARROGA
    827 JANAPIN, ROMEL MENDIZABAL
    828 JARDIN, BRYAN ELLA
    829 JARIOLNE, EDDIE JR NARES
    830 JARMIN, BERNARDO TAPALES
    831 JAYIN, PATRICK WENDEL MAGUNDAYAO
    832 JAYLO, ROBERTO DOROL
    833 JAYMALIN, JAYSON ESPIGOL
    834 JEBUNAN, ALOHNICA ROSALES
    835 JERESANO, JANICE LAROSA
    836 JEREZA, RYAN PAUL PADILLA
    837 JIMENEZ, JOBEN SY EGCO
    838 JORDAN, CYNTHIA SARDILLA
    839 JOSOY, AMELITO MERANO
    840 JUALO, JAYSON GASPAR
    841 JUELE, LARNIE MACHADO
    842 JUMADAY, JOVEN MONTERONA
    843 JUMAWAN, REY DE LA RAMA
    844 JUSTO, GERARDO ALVAREZ
    845 KADUSALE, DARYL NARCISO
    846 KALAW, STEPHEN RAPHAEL MALABANAN
    847 KAWIT, FRANCISCO JR GUINTO
    848 KI, ROYCE ANGELO LAYLO
    849 LABADAN, ETHEL LARAÑO
    850 LABAO, REUEEL BALASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 36 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 LABRADOR, EMMANUEL SANIEL
    852 LACE, JASON LAGARTO
    853 LACHICA, MANDY BASILIO
    854 LACHICA, MICHAEL JOHN LABRADOR
    855 LADIO, FLORJONH BACAGAN
    856 LADORES, MICHAEL FAITH CAVENTA
    857 LAGAJINO, BERNABE JR DISCARGA
    858 LAGARE, JOHNLY MARK CABIGQUEZ
    859 LAGGUI, GLENIE PERALTA
    860 LAGRANA, JUSTINE LORENZ FLORES
    861 LAGUDA, JAMES FONTIJON
    862 LAMAG, ALVIN ANAM-ANAM
    863 LAMBOT, RONNIEL OLAER
    864 LAMORTE, ARSENIO JR RAMIREZ
    865 LAMPITAO, VIRGIL JR TAGALOG
    866 LAN, RANDY CARO
    867 LANDICHO, FERRLAN FERRER
    868 LANDICHO, JENELYN BANGCOLITA
    869 LANDICHO, JOHN KERVIN AGUILERA
    870 LANDICHO, NEMUEL JOHN HIPOLITO
    871 LAQUIO, RICHIE DATOY
    872 LARANIO, LOWELL BARULO
    873 LARGO, FERDINAND CARILLO
    874 LASCUÑA, ERIC ABELLA
    875 LASMARIAS, EFREN ALFANTE
    876 LAT, MANVEL LAURENCE SABA
    877 LAT, RONMORE PEÑAMANTE
    878 LAURAS, PAUL CRIS AMARILLE
    879 LAUREANO, MARK BRYAN VARGAS
    880 LAURENTE, PETER PAUL FIEL
    881 LAYUG, DON MARK ANTHONY LEDDA
    882 LAZA, ESTANLEONART JAN LACBAYAN
    883 LAZADO, SHARMAINE BARCELLANO
    884 LAZO, CARL BRIAN RIVERA
    885 LAÑOJAN, RAMONITO MARIBONG
    886 LEBRIAS, RUDY DAGÑALAN
    887 LEE, LADY ROSE GALVEZ
    888 LEGAL, CARLITO ALOG
    889 LEGARTE, LAWRENCE SORIANO
    890 LEGASPI, IRESH GRACE MIJARES
    891 LEGASPI, JAY-JAY DAGANIO
    892 LEGASPI, RAMON JR SANTOS
    893 LIBA, GERARDO JR DARO
    894 LIBRE, JOSEPH SAYSON
    895 LIBUNAO, KEVIN DIMAYUGA
    896 LICAROS, CHARLES CARCUEVA
    897 LICAYLICAY, MARK ELVIN SANCHEZ
    898 LIGAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY PAGA
    899 LINATOC, LANIELYN SAMONTE
    900 LIPATA, RODEL MORATAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 37 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 LIQUIDO, JULIETO TELIN
    902 LIQUIDO, VANESSA ANNE QUERIJERO
    903 LIWANA, GERMON GARAO
    904 LLAGUNO, RICKY BUENDIA
    905 LLAMAS, RONEL LOVENDINO
    906 LLANES, SAMUEL GALAITES
    907 LLANOS, REDEM PALMA
    908 LLENAREZ, BILLYRAY MIGUEL
    909 LOBERIZA, ANDRO COMODA
    910 LOBO, JOEYLEE TRAVIÑA
    911 LOGMAO, PATRICK LEONARD PERALTA
    912 LOJO, PATRICK LLOYD LITAN
    913 LOLO, JAYSON PADAYAO
    914 LOMBOY, KING HUSSIEN LOPEZ
    915 LOMUNTAD, ROLDAN LACORTE
    916 LONGAKIT, MARIO CLINT NAVALES
    917 LOOD, JANRY ANDING
    918 LOPEZ, ASALIN JR SILVESTRE
    919 LOPEZ, JIM ARCEO
    920 LOPEZ, JORGE LAKABA
    921 LOPEZ, PATRICK LOUIE KABIGTING
    922 LOPEZ, ROGELIO JR SOLANO
    923 LOREMIA, AMERSON CARULLO
    924 LOYOLA, PAULO GATITA
    925 LOZADA, ARNOLD LABORDO
    926 LOZADA, NIKKO LANDAZABAL
    927 LUBANG, NORMAN ODOG
    928 LUBOSAN, NACEL LUMPINAS
    929 LUCAS, BILLY JOE CARIÑO
    930 LUCERO, DARRELL OLEGARIO
    931 LUMIGUEN, JOSEPH ENIERGA
    932 LUMOSAD, GLEMN GAPOL
    933 LUNA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN DONCERAS
    934 LUPANGGO, ALVIN SATIMBRE
    935 LUSTAÑAS, ALEXIS GALANG
    936 LUZANO, OHMAR JAMON
    937 MAALA, IVAN LARFEL ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
    938 MABAJEN, NEDS CARREDO
    939 MACABALE, JAYMAR BANGALAN
    940 MACALDO, NOEL ADELBERT MANSO
    941 MACALINAO, ARJAY MANALANG
    942 MACALINDONG, MELVIN DOMINIC ABERGOS
    943 MACALINDONG, ROMMEL CARLO MALLARI
    944 MACARAEG, JUDE SENDAYDIEGO
    945 MACARIO, CARL JAMES BECARES
    946 MACATANGAY, BRYAN RAMIREZ
    947 MACATANGAY, DANICA CLAVERIA
    948 MACATUGOB, FRANCISCO PORTE
    949 MACAUBA, JEROME BOONGALING
    950 MACHADO, VENJIE OLLOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 38 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 MACUL, EDUARDO JR YURAG
    952 MAGALLANES, PAUL JOSEPH ALIANZA
    953 MAGALLANO, FERDINAND TAN
    954 MAGANDAM, RAYMOND PEPE
    955 MAGANGAT, EPHRAIM CORAPAN
    956 MAGAT, JOHN ARIZO
    957 MAGBIRAY, LESLIE CRUZ
    958 MAGBIRAY, MADEL ROALLOS
    959 MAGDIRILA, GLEN JOSEPH BACLAGAN
    960 MAGHANOY, FLORENZ VALDE
    961 MAGHANOY, LENNON RAY GABIN
    962 MAGHINAY, JULY CATAHURAN
    963 MAGLELONG, JUNE GANGAN
    964 MAGNAYE, TOM BRYAN HINDAP
    965 MAGNO, LAZARUS ITO
    966 MAGO, KENNETH GILBUENA
    967 MAGPANTAY, HOWELL TOMAS PAMPLONA
    968 MAGSINO, NIKKO ANGELO TURA
    969 MAGTANGOB, JULIUS JOHN DUCUSIN
    970 MAGUATE, JONHREL SALUNDAGA
    971 MAGYAYA, CYRUS CALVELO
    972 MAHINAY, ABELIO JR ESCABUSA
    973 MAHINAY, DEXTER NECESARIO
    974 MALASIQUE, MICHELLE MANZANILLA
    975 MALAYO, NOEL SAMBIOG
    976 MALICON, NESTOR JR GAMBA
    977 MALLARI, JERELL SANTOS
    978 MALLARI, PHILIP DEL MUNDO
    979 MALOLES, SHARMAINE RAYA ESPINILI
    980 MAMACLAY, ALLAN JAY GUZMAN
    981 MANABAT, MARK
    982 MANAHAN, DIOSDADO PAZ
    983 MANALO, NEIL JOHN MAGTIBAY
    984 MANANGUIT, LAMBERTO JR GAMBOA
    985 MANANGUITE, REY CALAGOS
    986 MANANSALA, HARVEY CHESTER MUSNI
    987 MANANTAN, JOEL BAUTISTA
    988 MANDING, DON VON GORDON QUIMPAN
    989 MANGAOANG, BENJO LAPARAN
    990 MANGUARDIA, ALLAN VILLAGRACIA
    991 MANGUBAT, JIMMY COMAYAS
    992 MANGUNE, TROY OPPUS
    993 MANINGO, ARMANDO PONTINES
    994 MANIQUIS, FREDERICK DE OCAMPO
    995 MANIQUIZ, ALVIN DEL ROSARIO
    996 MANTILLA, MART NIKKI LOU MANTATAO
    997 MANTOS, JOB RAAGAS
    998 MANUBAG, STEVE TUBASIS
    999 MANUEL, HERBERT VALMORES
    1000 MANUEVO, JONATHAN ROMULO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 39 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 MANZO, CHARLES THEODORE LUGAIT
    1002 MAPA, PABLO CRIVILLO
    1003 MAQUILANG, GAYLORD GUNIDA
    1004 MARASIGAN, DARWIN MANGURALI
    1005 MARASIGAN, MARK DAVE SORIANO
    1006 MARATAS, EDWARD SEAN CINCO
    1007 MARCAIDA, JUMER BUENO
    1008 MARCELO, MARLON VALENCIA
    1009 MARCELO, ROGELIO JR MANANGHAYA
    1010 MARCHAN, GERRY MANCERA
    1011 MARIANO, VERONICA AGUILAR
    1012 MARQUEZ, JHON PATRICK LEAL
    1013 MARQUEZ, JOHN LESTER JOSE
    1014 MARQUEZ, KIM GABRIELLE ESTRELLADO
    1015 MARQUEZ, ROEL CALVEZ
    1016 MARTE, COLIN MCNEIL VILLAPANDO
    1017 MARTINEZ, ALBERTO JR CAPABLANCA
    1018 MARTINEZ, ARNOLD JOE MARTILLANA
    1019 MARTINEZ, BEM JOHN PONSARAN
    1020 MARTY, PHILIP SORIANO
    1021 MASTULA, ABDUL JOHN JR NAIM
    1022 MATANGUIHAN, NORMAN UBALDO BAUTISTA
    1023 MATIAS, ARIEL LAUSA
    1024 MATIAS, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL INDICIO
    1025 MATIAS, SANDY PRESTO
    1026 MATIBAG, JEFFREY MASANGKAY
    1027 MATIBAG, KARLO MORE LUGUE
    1028 MATINING, JERBE MOISES GRAVE
    1029 MATULAC, ROMULO CABALONGA
    1030 MAYOL, REMUEL RUBALA
    1031 MAYUGA, ELWIN JAMES TIANGSON
    1032 MAÑAGO, JOSE ALEXANDER REGOLLO
    1033 MAÑIBO, LIEZELLE BUENO
    1034 MEDIAVILLA, LEMAR ESTIL
    1035 MEDORA, IAN MAGLONOB
    1036 MELO, JOREL ANGELO CUIZON
    1037 MENCIAS, JHAN CHRISTIAN NOVELOZO
    1038 MENDE, MARLON BAG-AO
    1039 MENDEZA, SALVADOR SUMAYLO
    1040 MENDEZABAL, GERRY JR YBID
    1041 MENDIZABAL, JOHN MATTHEW DIONEDA
    1042 MENDONES, MARISSA PACHECO
    1043 MENDOZA, CHRISTOPHER HENARES
    1044 MENDOZA, EDWIN JR ROXAS
    1045 MENDOZA, EFRAIM MANDIGMA
    1046 MENDOZA, EMILIO III SUPERALES
    1047 MENDOZA, EPRAIM BAWAR
    1048 MENDOZA, FRITZ CEDRICK VALENCIA
    1049 MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL NUDO
    1050 MENDOZA, LOVELY AIRAH ATIENZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 40 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 MENDOZA, MARK LOUIE ARETA
    1052 MENDOZA, MELVIN MARTIN
    1053 MENDOZA, RICHARD JAMES BAUGBOG
    1054 MENDOZA, SHERWIN ANARETA
    1055 MENGORIO, EMIL EUGENIO
    1056 MENGULLO, KEVIN JOEL CREBELLO
    1057 MENSORADO, RODEL REYES
    1058 MERAMONTE, GARY ARABES
    1059 MERCADO, MARIANNE APRIL ILAGAN
    1060 MERCADO, RUEL JEZRICK DE CASTRO
    1061 MEREGILDO, JONARD POLLENTES
    1062 MERINO, JUDE MATTHEW VASQUEZ
    1063 MERNADO, JOSEPH MAGLASANG
    1064 MESIAS, JAEUS ARAH GUTIERREZ
    1065 MESTIOLA, ANGEL JR DAVID
    1066 MICKLAY, LANCE SIMON KAWI
    1067 MIGUEL, MARK ANGELO PARAYO
    1068 MIJARES, RYAN DETERALA
    1069 MIPARANUM, OSCAR DELBO
    1070 MIRANDA, ARVIN MONTOYA
    1071 MIRANDA, NEIL PATRICK GIO BALUYOT
    1072 MIRANDA, NONITO JR LEGADOS
    1073 MIRANDILLA, CARLO OCAYA
    1074 MISA, JUAN PAOLO PIAD
    1075 MISO, JAYSON EDIZA
    1076 MIÑOZA, RODERICK VILLABAN
    1077 MOHAMMED, YOUSIF YOUSIF ALI
    1078 MOICO, ERWIN DE LUNA
    1079 MOJICA, EUGENE RAMOS
    1080 MOJICA, JAYMARK LUBIAN
    1081 MOLATO, KAMILLE ANN BERBON
    1082 MOLENILLA, JERIC FERNANDEZ
    1083 MOLINO, FRITZ GERALD TENORIO
    1084 MOLON, JOSEPH RAY DESQUITADO
    1085 MONDEJAR, ARVIN PAKIG
    1086 MONDIGO, ELBERT DAPULAG
    1087 MONDRAGON, MARVIN SAAVEDRA
    1088 MONES, KYNE BRAD FRUTO
    1089 MONREAL, RALPH ANTHONY JOCSON
    1090 MONSALVE, DUKE DANIEL ORTEGA
    1091 MONTEAGUDO, NEIL JALAC
    1092 MONTEROLA, ELIZAR LICAYLICAY
    1093 MONTES, JIM POBLETE
    1094 MONTO, RENE MAGRIÑA
    1095 MONTOJO, CANDY CAJILO
    1096 MONTOYA, EDWIN JR GALIT
    1097 MORALES, ERNESTO JR MARTIZANO
    1098 MORALES, PAT WINDY ESPARAS
    1099 MORALES, PAUL JOHN DIZON
    1100 MORALES, RUBY MAE OCBINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 41 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 MORATA, LUCKY EBID
    1102 MORILLO, HERMIE MAGUAN
    1103 MORTEGA, JHOEBERT JAY PORCALLA
    1104 MOSCOSO, RENANTE QUIÑONES
    1105 MOTUS, KERMITH PHILIP FULGENCIO
    1106 MOZO, HARRY PETER RENGEL
    1107 MUECA, MARLON TED AQUINO
    1108 MULLET, MACARIO JR MARITANA
    1109 MURGUIA, MA ELOISA PARREÑAS
    1110 NABO, KAYGIE SALO
    1111 NADELA, DANTE ABELLANOSA
    1112 NAGAR, MARK ANTHONY SAGAL
    1113 NAHID, JEFRICH AMIL PALAÑA
    1114 NAMORO, MARIA ANGELA HULGUIN
    1115 NAPAY, ALGIE NOVA
    1116 NAPILAY, MARK ROBERT PULLAN
    1117 NARCA, RUEL REYES
    1118 NARCIDA, JOSEPH JHODIN ISRAEL PURUGGANAN
    1119 NARRIDO, JONATHAN BENITO
    1120 NARVAEZ, ASELA VALENCIA
    1121 NASAYAO, NELIO JR ARCERA
    1122 NATUEL, NELSON JR MACATO
    1123 NAVAL, CHRISTOPHER TABUDLONG
    1124 NAVALES, RUBEN OHEMAN
    1125 NAVARRO, MARC LORENZ HIDALGO
    1126 NAYAL, LOU NOVEM DANO
    1127 NECERIO, JOJO DASALLA
    1128 NGALOT, LINNIE AGSOY
    1129 NIEVA, MICHAEL WEN NAVERA
    1130 NILLAMA, JEWARD SAROL
    1131 NILLAMA, KIM CARACA
    1132 NILLASCA, FREDERICK IAN PENCALIN
    1133 NILLOS, WILFREDO TAMAYO
    1134 NIPA, KAISER NAVERA
    1135 NISNISAN, REGALADO JR CABAG
    1136 NITOR, JOEL SILVESTRE
    1137 NITRO, KEVIN DIPALAC
    1138 NOLLORA, ROGELIO JR BUTASLAC
    1139 NOLSOL, CHRISTIAN DOMINISINA
    1140 NOQUERA, ELEUTERIO JR CALIAO
    1141 NUERA, GLIBERT LANOY
    1142 NUYDA, ALDRIN JORDAN
    1143 NUÑEZ, CHRISTIAN CUIZON
    1144 OBAMOS, JERVIE MALAREJES
    1145 OBINA, REYNALDO LACE
    1146 OBLIGAR, JUNAR FINEZ
    1147 OCERA, JESSIE PARCO
    1148 OESTAR, JEFEREY SELVIO
    1149 OFIANA, SAMUEL JOSEPH BANGAYAN
    1150 OLAIVAR, BRYAN LACRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 42 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 OLAVERIA, EDMUND JR NOCON
    1152 OLAYBAL, JET LEE SILANG
    1153 OLAYBAR, ANTONIO JR DINO
    1154 OLIQUIANO, RONALD DIOTAY
    1155 OLITAN, AILEEN MAE ADORNA
    1156 OLIVERIO, MERVIN CORTEZ
    1157 OLIVEROS, JAY TEODOSIO
    1158 OLLER, JOEY PATRICK EMIA
    1159 OLUDIN, APOLINAR VIRADOR
    1160 OMES, JOEMEL TESORO
    1161 ONDAY, JHOEDELMARK VILLANUEVA
    1162 OPLAS, JONATHAN LLAGUNO
    1163 ORBASE, MARK CHRISTIAN QUINALAYO
    1164 ORBETA, MARK KRISPIN GANTALA
    1165 ORCAJO, ADRIAN LLACUNA
    1166 ORDOÑO, MAURICE REPE
    1167 ORDUÑA, NEIL AEDRIAN VICENTE
    1168 ORENSE, KRISTINE CA-AY
    1169 ORILLO, JESSIE JAMES GORDONAS
    1170 ORIS, MARK CARRERA
    1171 ORIÑO, PATRICK ANTHONY LLOVER
    1172 OROCAY, ROLY MACATIMPAG
    1173 ORQUINA, MARION KIEFEL MAOG
    1174 ORQUIZA, MICHAEL PEPITO
    1175 ORSAL, JAMILEE VISAYA
    1176 ORTEGA, ALFRED RAYMOND ZULUETA
    1177 ORTEGA, MICHAEL ANGELO TUBERA
    1178 ORTIZ, BARTOLOME JR PAGAO
    1179 ORTIZ, FRANCIS JOE OÑATE
    1180 ORTIZ, JEROME KERSEY AGUZAR
    1181 OSILLO, LEO DENVER DELOS SANTOS
    1182 OSTAN, MARK ANTHONY SALIBIO
    1183 OSTULANO, HERNAN ALVAREZ
    1184 OTIONG, MARLON CATALAN
    1185 OXTERO, GERLOU ANGCAO
    1186 OYAO, SHERWIN MENCHATE
    1187 PABELONIA, RODEN OTICO
    1188 PABLO, LEMUEL IBIAS
    1189 PABLO, RUFF NORIZ TARE
    1190 PACLE, MARVIN GAYE MANACPO
    1191 PACO, CELESTE CASTILLO
    1192 PACQUING, JOSEPH JUSTIN MADERAZO
    1193 PACULAN, REYNANTE QUILATIS
    1194 PADA-ON, ALLAN JAWAY
    1195 PADAYHAG, VAN SANTILLAN
    1196 PADER, MARK ANTHONY FANER
    1197 PADERO, RODNEY GALON
    1198 PADRILLAN, EDMAR ALCANTARA
    1199 PAGARAN, CONSTANTINO JR DE LOS SANTOS
    1200 PAGATPAT, ROANN CADORNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 43 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 PAGE, ANGELITO MACEDA
    1202 PAGLICAWAN, CHARMAINE MACARAIG
    1203 PAGLINAWAN, TRESHA IRISH MOLINA
    1204 PAGUNSAN, JORIE EVANGELISTA
    1205 PAHID, RYAN RACHO
    1206 PAINGCO, LEXICON BULAWIN
    1207 PAITAN, RICKY CLARABAL
    1208 PAJARON, BENEDICTO JR LOPEZ
    1209 PALENZUELA, ALAIN LOUNEL BARI
    1210 PALERO, DEXTER PALMARES
    1211 PALISPIS, EDCON CHRISTOPHER SALUDARES
    1212 PALITAYAN, ELEC BENDAN RAMOS
    1213 PALMA, JONEL TOMENIO
    1214 PALMERO, CRISTIAN PEDERNAL
    1215 PALO, MATTHEW PEDRO VILLALUZ
    1216 PAMATMAT, JUANITO III VALERO
    1217 PAMILLARAN, JASON BARROQUILLO
    1218 PANAGUITON, DENNIS GULANE
    1219 PANAPANAAN, RAYMOND DUÑO
    1220 PANDACA, AMENODIN MAGLANGIT
    1221 PANGAN, PAUL ERIC LLAVE
    1222 PANGANIBAN, RADELIO DE GUZMAN
    1223 PANGRAMUYEN, RYAN BALEÑA
    1224 PANIZA, FERNANDO OLALIA
    1225 PANTALEON, WILSON REAL
    1226 PANTE, MARK JEYSAM CUISON
    1227 PANTOJA, ROMEO PLAGERE
    1228 PAPINA, PRINCESS ELAINE NIDUA
    1229 PAQUIBOT, WILLIAM JAY DINAMPO
    1230 PARAISO, DONARD SORIA
    1231 PARANE, RAFAEL DULAY
    1232 PARMAN, MICHAEL JOHN BARRERA
    1233 PARREÑO, JAYPRAMS DEPASUCAT
    1234 PARUNGAO, RALPH LAURENCE DIMAUN
    1235 PASCUA, LOUIE TIMOTHY ETAC
    1236 PASTURAN, JEFFERSON LOUIS ROCHE
    1237 PASYALEN, GIDEON CAYABAS
    1238 PATAK, MAYNARD FERNANDEZ
    1239 PATALINGHUG, MARK NEIL AMORES
    1240 PATARAY, WILFRED AUGUST BALUBAYAN
    1241 PATEÑA, LEILA GILEENE PEREZ
    1242 PATEÑO, MARK ANTHONY PRADO
    1243 PATRICIO, RYAN MALIJAN
    1244 PAYUYAO, FELVIN FRANCISCO
    1245 PECHO, JAYSON PLATON
    1246 PEDRAGOSA, JOEL DEJESICA
    1247 PEDROSA, RANEL PEDROSA
    1248 PEGARIDO, ARIEL EDER
    1249 PELENDINGUE, NELSON LOQUELLANO
    1250 PELLE, KEVIN SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 44 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 PENES, AUBREY JOY ORIEL
    1252 PENULIAR, ARIES VALERIANO
    1253 PEPITO, ZORO ASTER GONZALES
    1254 PEREZ, ESTELLA MARIE CABUSAS
    1255 PEREZ, JANSEN GERONGAY
    1256 PEREZ, JIMMY GUTIERREZ
    1257 PEREZ, MARY ROSE EVANGELISTA
    1258 PERGES, LEMUEL MARCOJOS
    1259 PERIODICA, ROMEL MAGPANTAY
    1260 PERMACIO, JOSHUA GARDE
    1261 PERNIA, JOHN VINCENT LUNAS
    1262 PEROS, CEAZAR RYAN BUSLON
    1263 PEROS, JONIDE MAPUTOL
    1264 PESTAÑO, NASSER SERRANO
    1265 PETATE, REY CANTA
    1266 PEÑA, CHARLES JOHN MASARATE
    1267 PEÑA, JAMES PAUL GRIENGO
    1268 PEÑA, ROLANDO BUENO
    1269 PEÑARANDA, RANDY BALAIS
    1270 PIEDAD, EDUARDO JR DURAY
    1271 PIELAGO, MARIEVIC DACOCO
    1272 PILEO, LEMUEL JOROLAN
    1273 PIMENTA, MARTHA ARABELLE LACDAO
    1274 PINAS, CRISTOBAL SUNI-ING
    1275 PINEDA, JAYCEE RAMOS
    1276 PIODENA, VENER RODELAS
    1277 PIODOS, REAH JEAD ALFANTA
    1278 PIÑON, RALPH CHRISTIAN POBLETE
    1279 PIÑON, RESTY SACOBO
    1280 POLICARPIO, JOSEFINA II BAJAMUNDE
    1281 POLINGA, MARK VINCENT PELEGRINO
    1282 POLO, BERNARD FIRMANES
    1283 PONCE, FELIPE JR AOANAN
    1284 PORLARES, ARNOLD JACULBA
    1285 PORQUEZ, EUSEL GREG FURATERO
    1286 POSECION, ARIEL JOHN LORETE
    1287 POTOT, ZEDREX ALAMA
    1288 PRADES, AMIEL RAY BERAME
    1289 PRADO, CHARLES JOSHUA OCAL
    1290 PRESTOZA, CYRUS ROCABERTE
    1291 PRUNA, CARLO PAULO SORIANO
    1292 PUEBLO, MARLOWE CASTILLO
    1293 PULVERA, MICHAEL LUCCI LACHA
    1294 PUNZALAN, JHONAL UMACLAP
    1295 PUNZALAN, REINVILLE NICOLAS
    1296 PUSOT, NAZER ANONGOS
    1297 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN MACALINAO
    1298 QUIBUYEN, DENNIS REINIELE RECIO
    1299 QUIBUYEN, JAYPEE OMANDAM
    1300 QUIESTAS, GLEN RAINER ILAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 45 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 QUILAY, ARNOLD HUERTAS
    1302 QUINTO, BRYAN REY DAPLIN
    1303 RABADO, JOHN ARVEN PAÑIBON
    1304 RABANO, YVONNE FAYE ELLINE CASTILLO
    1305 RACELIS, NEIL HARVEY TADIOSA
    1306 RADAN, DEO RELOX
    1307 RAFOLS, SOFRONIO JR HABAY
    1308 RAGADIO, RALPH REYES
    1309 RAGANAS, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
    1310 RAMA, CHRISTOPHER CHRISTIAN LIAO
    1311 RAMIREZ, JOLIBERT ROLDAN
    1312 RAMIREZ, ROBERT MECA
    1313 RAMOS, BENJIE DE LA CRUZ
    1314 RAMOS, DARWIN LAYUG
    1315 RAMOS, JEAN CLAUDE ARAJA
    1316 RAMOS, JEZZLE CABATAY
    1317 RAMOS, KIM RUPERT LEDDA
    1318 RAMOS, LORENZO CAMBA
    1319 RAMOS, MARK JERICK CRUZ
    1320 RAMOS, NIÑO JAYME
    1321 RAMOS, SONNY BOY JR VALMEO
    1322 RAMOS, VERNADETTE NOCEJA
    1323 RANCE, DEXTER MENDOZA
    1324 RANILLE, REGINO JR DIOLOLA
    1325 RAPOSON, MICHAEL VINCENT OSTAYA
    1326 RASAY, JUN KEVIN GANIR
    1327 RAZON, SAMMY BASADA
    1328 RAÑA, DARIUS DAVE DE VERA
    1329 RECTO, LEO PERLAS
    1330 REDONDO, MELVIN MARANAN
    1331 REGIS, ROWELL BAÑEZ
    1332 REGNIM, JEREMIAH ROMERO
    1333 REGUA, KRISTOFER BUNOAN
    1334 RELONA, DENNIS BUTALON
    1335 RELOYA, LORETO JR REGODOS
    1336 REMEGIO, JOEL EIMAN
    1337 REMOLANO, DONVELL BELANIZO
    1338 REMORQUE, RACQUEL ORTEGA
    1339 RENCIO, EARVIN PATRICK RAMOS
    1340 RENEGADO, DENIS ENCALLADO
    1341 RENEGADO, REYNANTE BALATE
    1342 REODIQUE, LUNA GRACIA MAYOR
    1343 REQUIERO, GABRIEL TUMBAGA
    1344 REVALDE, JULIUS BERNANDIZA
    1345 REYES, DENNIS DICHOSO
    1346 REYES, EDWIN PARADO
    1347 REYES, FRANCES MARIE LANDICHO
    1348 REYES, GERRY SAN PEDRO
    1349 REYES, KENNON CALDERON
    1350 REYES, MARK ANTHONY DE ROXAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 46 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 REYES, RENANTE FLORENDO
    1352 REYES, RENATO JUSAYAN
    1353 REYES, VILCHANMER AMABA
    1354 RICAMUNDA, CRISANTA BANTA
    1355 RICO, MARJUN GARCIA
    1356 RIEGO DE DIOS, ROMAR ROCHE
    1357 RIMANDO, RONNIE HAZ
    1358 RIVADULLA, JOSEPH KEVIN MENDELEBAR
    1359 RIZABAL, MARIJO
    1360 ROA, LOLITO PERITO
    1361 ROBERTO, HILARIO CRUZ
    1362 ROBLES, KENDRICK PANOGADIA
    1363 ROCABO, LARRY ROMANO
    1364 RODIL, CHRISTOPHER ACAPULCO
    1365 RODRIGUEZ, GILBERT REYES
    1366 ROGEL, JOHN ASHLEY GUILLERMO
    1367 ROGERO, MANITO JR ROSAS
    1368 ROMANCE, JAYSON ROME MOCLON
    1369 ROMERO, WINSOR PALOMA
    1370 ROMINA, JOSEPH CRUZ
    1371 ROMINES, ANTONETTE ENAJE
    1372 RONQUILLO, RUY HASIGAN
    1373 ROQUE, EMMANUEL SANTOS
    1374 ROQUE, RAMON II LACSON
    1375 ROSAL, CHRISANDY BACSARSA
    1376 ROSALDES, JESSA ANDUTAN
    1377 ROSALEJOS, RHOMAR JOHN HECHANOVA
    1378 ROSALES, ANGELO JAMES LINDO
    1379 ROSALES, ARON MARCO JAVID
    1380 ROSALES, LARRY MORRADAS
    1381 ROSALES, RONALDO BALMONTE
    1382 ROSALITA, NIÑO JUNEL BATULAN
    1383 ROSARIO, RAYMUND ADONA
    1384 ROTO, ARDEL SABANG
    1385 RUDAS, EDWIN ESTRADA
    1386 RUFIN, DARWIN MENTE
    1387 RUPERTO, RUPERT ESTRELLADO
    1388 RUTAGINES, RUDY MORAL
    1389 SABADO, ROMEL CATBAGAN
    1390 SABAR, ELVIN JOHN PASIA
    1391 SABATER, MARK VON PINPIN
    1392 SABEJON, LOREMER ONTOLAN
    1393 SABELLANO, RANDY DELIMA
    1394 SABENIANO, JOVEN JR MAGLASIN
    1395 SABILE, JOHNNA KATHLEEN MENDOZA
    1396 SACARE, RUEL LAYOSA
    1397 SACAYANAN, ARIELJON BUMATAY
    1398 SAGUTIN, DENNIS ERMITA
    1399 SAJETARIOS, JANUS PEREZ
    1400 SAKAKIBARA, YUKI DUCAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 47 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 SALAM, MOHAMAD HISHAM DOMINGO
    1402 SALAZAR, BRILLIANT PAULO MAGABO
    1403 SALAZAR, EUGENE JAPAY
    1404 SALCEDO, ZORAB CRIS SOLIS
    1405 SALDUA, MERILET REYES
    1406 SALONGA, KRISTIAN BAROBARO
    1407 SALTING, ALDRIN JESALVA
    1408 SALUD, JOEL EGYPTO
    1409 SALVACION, JEYJAY ROMA
    1410 SALVANE, GENOVEVO REDOBLE
    1411 SAMEON, RYANN MART PACOT
    1412 SAMILLANO, ROD OÑATE
    1413 SAMONTE, PATRICIA AMOR ARAGON
    1414 SAMSON, GEM ALBERT GALLENERO
    1415 SAMSON, HENRY SANTOS
    1416 SAMSON, RONIE GERALD MARCAIDA
    1417 SAN DIEGO, REMIGIO DAYAO
    1418 SANCHEZ, BONJIE MAGPANTAY
    1419 SANGUIR, RAE MATTHEW PULLIDO
    1420 SANORJO, HERBERT MALATE
    1421 SANTE, PRINCE JUNAS MEJIA
    1422 SANTIAGO, HERBIE DE LEON
    1423 SANTIANO, RONNIE ALQUIROZ
    1424 SANTOLORIN, CLARK YVES GENER
    1425 SANTOS, HARRY VEDASTO
    1426 SANTOS, JEREYLYN CAPATI
    1427 SANTOS, MARK ALEXYZ CASTILLO
    1428 SARCO, LEMUEL RIMPOS
    1429 SARMIENTO, LOUIS ANDREW VENDIVIL
    1430 SAROL, ROSE ANN REYES
    1431 SARPAMONES, ANDY BOYSILLO
    1432 SARTAGODA, RODEL SOSAS
    1433 SARTIN, RAYMART PADILLA
    1434 SASING, REX TEJERO
    1435 SAYSON, EUGENE ESCALA
    1436 SAYSON, PRIM FERRER
    1437 SAZON, JOHN ISRAEL DOROMAL
    1438 SEBASTIAN, CARLVIN GAPASIN
    1439 SEMANIA, JAYBER DUMLAN
    1440 SENO, JOHN CARLO AMARILLA
    1441 SENOBIO, JORGE BOLALEN
    1442 SERBISE, JESSA HERUELA
    1443 SERENOBIS, ANTHONY AMBA
    1444 SERNAL, ROWEEN SISON
    1445 SERRANO, JOHN DANIELLE VALENZUELA
    1446 SESE, ELJORGE LAXAMANA
    1447 SETENTA, ELEZAR BERNAL
    1448 SETIAS, JADIEL GOMEZ
    1449 SIAPCO, RALPH LAUREN SONGALIA
    1450 SILVANO, CENISIO LASTIMOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 48 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 SILVESTRE, FROILAN BETIWAN
    1452 SIMBAJON, KEN RAYMART ANTASUDA
    1453 SINDAC, ARNIE CHEYSERR DE LEON
    1454 SINGIAN, JONATHAN IAN ERMITAÑO
    1455 SISON, RICKY MALICDEM
    1456 SITCHON, HENRY COTAMORA
    1457 SO, JOHN PHILIP ORDOÑO
    1458 SOLATORIO, ROBERTO BONGO
    1459 SOLAYAO, PHILIP MARK GACULA
    1460 SOLETA, LIMWEL SAJUL
    1461 SOLOMON, JERIC DE LEON
    1462 SOMBILON, CEPRIANO JR OSORIO
    1463 SOMOOC, TEOFILO JR BOYONAS
    1464 SORIANO, ALLAN ROY AQUINO
    1465 SORIANO, GEBRIELLE CUETO
    1466 SORIANO, ROMMEL GUERRERO
    1467 SOSA, ZARREN ABAD
    1468 SOTASO, CHRISTINE MARIE CALENDACION
    1469 SOTOYA, SERG JHON PAUL RUNIO
    1470 STA MARIA, SHEMEA DAVID
    1471 STO DOMINGO, JAN GABRIEL DELA CRUZ
    1472 SUAIB, SAIDOMAR MANABILANG
    1473 SUAN, ALFRED JORGE SENOY
    1474 SUAREZ, JUDE REY LEOPOLDO
    1475 SUEÑO, STEWART DANTE
    1476 SUGUITAN, JANIENE ANGELA GALI
    1477 SUICO, JIMBOY PALAGTIW
    1478 SULLA, VIRGINIO JR EMNAS
    1479 SUMAYANG, JOEL MONTILLANO
    1480 SUMAYLO, PHILIPPE GERARD EMMANUEL ATIENZA
    1481 SUMICAD, ROMER MAAGHOP
    1482 SUMIPIT, ROWELL CATALINO
    1483 SUPANG, CARL MARVIN MALLARE
    1484 SY, FERDINAND HONRALES
    1485 TABADA, ALLEN CASOYLA
    1486 TABAYAG, CHRISTINE SERRANO
    1487 TABIOS, GERALD CAVIDA
    1488 TABORETE, JAPITCH JOHN ZAMORA
    1489 TABUCOL, FRANCIS CAALIM
    1490 TACAISAN, ARGIE TAGACAY
    1491 TACASTACAS, ARNOLD JR BONGAO
    1492 TAGANAS, GERALD MENDIOLA
    1493 TAGAYTAYAN, DIONIL GUTIREZ
    1494 TAGUM, JOY BUSTARGA
    1495 TAJONERA, RYAN LAGON
    1496 TALABO, RAMILO GERONGCO
    1497 TALANIA, DARYL MONTAÑO
    1498 TALINDA, PHILIP SUAN
    1499 TALINGTING, RENE IMPAS
    1500 TALLADA, JOSIDY MANGAHAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 49 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 TAMBONG, THEDDIE HUSSIN
    1502 TAMSI, ARIEL MATUTES
    1503 TAN, MARC ANGELO ALIM
    1504 TAN, WALLY GEL BARCELA
    1505 TANGAL, CARMELO ANGELO TORATE
    1506 TANO, GENESIS LEBARESOS
    1507 TAROY, HERWIN H.R. ORTIZ
    1508 TARUBAL, ARIES TAYALAN
    1509 TAYAG, ORLANDO LAPACEROS
    1510 TAYAM, JEO ERVINCE BORLAGDAN
    1511 TECSON, ALDRIAN KIAN BERNALES
    1512 TEJADA, ERGAIL RENZ SERRANO
    1513 TEJADA, RODEL ACUESTA
    1514 TEJERO, RYAN DIAMANTE
    1515 TEODOSIO, ERWIN BIACO
    1516 TEOXON, BENEDICK LOPEZ
    1517 TESORERO, ALFIE IBARDALOZA
    1518 TIA, MARK ALVAREZ
    1519 TIANGSON, MARIO JR MISLANG
    1520 TIGAS, LEVI JR BALEN
    1521 TIMA, AMANDO SEPE
    1522 TIONGSON, JOHN MANDY GALA
    1523 TIPA, NIÑA CHELSIE BRIONES
    1524 TIPAY, ARMAN PERGIS
    1525 TIPRADO, ZALDE TUBOLA
    1526 TIQUIS, DERICK VEÑALES
    1527 TIROL, RODERICK ARO
    1528 TOBIAS, BRONWEN RAMIREZ
    1529 TOBIAS, DANIEL DELA CRUZ
    1530 TOCLE, NIKKO MOLINA
    1531 TOLEDO, DENNIS TAIRUS
    1532 TOLEDO, JESS ANTHONY NOPUETO
    1533 TOLENTINO, CHARLENE FAYE ESGUERRA
    1534 TOLENTINO, JAIME ALVIN MALBOG
    1535 TOLENTINO, JAY LLOYD CARIAGA
    1536 TOLENTINO, RALPH CABATINGAN
    1537 TOLENTINO, ROMAR AGAPAY
    1538 TOMAROY, ERIC BALLO-ALLO
    1539 TOMPONG, HONEYLENE SERENO
    1540 TORAJA, ZYRUS DE LOS REYES
    1541 TORIO, ALADIN JR ROSARIO
    1542 TORMIS, RIZALINO JR RABAYA
    1543 TORRALBA, AMADOR JR CUIZON
    1544 TORREGOZA, ED MARC FAMINI
    1545 TOSOC, LEO MARK BLACER
    1546 TRES REYES, NIKKA MAE CALLADA
    1547 TRINCHERA, MELVIN SUYOM
    1548 TRINIDAD, PASCUAL CAUILAN
    1549 TROPA, RENE JOHN GONZALES
    1550 TUBA, HAZEL JANE EJE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 50 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 TUIZA, MATTHEW EMIL ROCHA
    1552 TULAYTAY, JAYSON PADILLA
    1553 TUMA-OB, MARK JOSEPH LARANO
    1554 TUMABCAO, IVY NOVENO
    1555 TUMAMAK, CIRILO JR ANIÑON
    1556 TUMNOG, HERBERT ENRIQUE
    1557 TUPAN, WARREN PAUL ARCAÑO
    1558 TURA, MARVIN YAGONO
    1559 TUSCANO, VILLAMOR BARCELLANO
    1560 UAYAN, JULIUS BENEDICT ONG
    1561 UMALI, RIZALDY BRIONES
    1562 UMALI, ROSELLIENO MIGUEL JR PADILLA
    1563 UNAY, RODEL ROSETE
    1564 UNDANG, ELENO SOTERIO
    1565 UY, CHRISLYN VIC GRANADA
    1566 UY, JAYVIR JUANTA
    1567 VALDERAMA, WILLIAM ROMERO
    1568 VALDEZ, SEAN PATRICK FLORES
    1569 VALENCIA, MERVIN TOGANO
    1570 VALENTIN, RHONALD MANGUERA
    1571 VALENZUELA, KEVIN PEREZ
    1572 VALEZA, JERICK TABUZO
    1573 VALIENTE, KIM DAHIL
    1574 VALIENTE, RICHARD SACDALAN
    1575 VALLADO, KIRBY RAVE ESCARCHA
    1576 VALLE, LOU BENEDIC CABANILLA
    1577 VALLEJOS, JEANNEVY MILLENA
    1578 VALLENTE, JAY FEBRA
    1579 VALMORIA, NAPOLEON II SALUDES
    1580 VALONES, DICK BAGALAY
    1581 VARGAS, EMMANUEL ALVAREZ
    1582 VELASCO, FERNANDO PEQUIT
    1583 VELASCO, JERIEL TAGORDA
    1584 VELASCO, RANDY TORRES
    1585 VELASCO, REUBEN JOHN ZARZOSO
    1586 VELONZA, VIRGIL KENNY ABEN
    1587 VENTURA, RAY-MARK DELOS SANTOS
    1588 VENZON, TOMAS JR DIGNO
    1589 VERCELUZ, JOHN STEVE TAPALLA
    1590 VERDEFLOR, CHRISTIAN CUNANAN
    1591 VERGARA, EMMANUEL ANGELO VICENTE
    1592 VERO, ERWIN PACO
    1593 VICENTE, MARK ANGEL GECOLEA
    1594 VICTORIA, RAYMUNDO CALOPE
    1595 VICTORIO, PATRICK SEDIE MAÑULIT
    1596 VIDAL, JOVEL RABANO
    1597 VILLABLANCA, REYNALDO AVILES
    1598 VILLACRUCIS, JUNE ROWELL BAULITA
    1599 VILLAGRACIA, MARK JACEL CORONADO
    1600 VILLAHERMOSA, JETHRO JUMAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 51 of 51
    Released on APRIL 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 VILLAMOR, ARNEL MACAPULAY
    1602 VILLAMOR, HENRICSON BANDIJO
    1603 VILLAMOR, RONEL MORADO
    1604 VILLANUEVA, ANNALYN ABANTE
    1605 VILLANUEVA, JOE MARI ZAPANTA
    1606 VILLANUEVA, MICO HERNANDEZ
    1607 VILLARAZA, JOHN JACOB CAPULONG
    1608 VILLARBA, CHARLEMAGNE GENESE LEE
    1609 VILLARICO, ADELFO VAN PAOLO TORMES
    1610 VILLARUZ, JEFFREY ARAGONA
    1611 VILLEGAS, AIRISH LIRIO
    1612 VILLEGAS, JASPER ALLAN TADEO
    1613 VILLEGAS, JOHN PHILIP GASTARDO
    1614 VILLEZON, JOSE JR ALTRECHA
    1615 VIRAY, ERROL TURANG
    1616 VISAYA, DAVE ARNON BERNIDO
    1617 VISAYA, GRECIE JOY OBEDIENTE
    1618 VIÑAS, IRVIN ESPINA
    1619 VIÑAS JUAN, JOSE PADUA
    1620 YABO, HONEY GRACE PACUBAS
    1621 YANA, EARL ROY BARROZ
    1622 YANONG, JOSELITO UBAY
    1623 YANTO, RYAN TANTEO
    1624 YBAÑEZ, NORLITO CABALLERO
    1625 YCAY, GYNO NACULANGGA
    1626 YCONG, ERIC WILSON HINAY
    1627 YCOY, ROWEL DAIGDIGAN
    1628 YONZON, HOMER ACHACOSO
    1629 YPANTO, BABES RUSSEL RICAHUERTA
    1630 YUNSON, JOSEPH SALAR
    1631 ZAPORTIZA, CLIFFORD AÑORA
    1632 ZARA, JEROME BLAY
    1633 ZUÑIGA, MARLOUVE TUNGCUL
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    The two-day exam for REE covered the following subjects: mathematics, engineering sciences and allied subjects (Day 1) and electrical engineering professional subjects (Day 2). For RME exams, it covered technical subjects ( i.e. basic electricity, test equipment and electrical measurements) and Philippine Electrical Code.

    The passing general weighted average rating is seventy percent (70%) with no grade below fifty percent (50%) in any subject.

    Previous Updates

    According to PRC, the target release date of April 2016 Electrical Engineer board exam is on Friday, April 15 or in 3 working days after the test.

    In April 2015 exams, results were released in just 2 working days. PRC named 884 out of 1,886 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,134 out of 2,705 Registered Master Electricians who have successfully passed the the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

    In September 2015 exam, PRC announced results in 3 working days. 2,536 out of 3,772 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,886 out of 2,993 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed tests.

    The Summit Express will update this page immediately for the list of passers, topnotchers and performance of schools once results are out online.

    Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe to our e-mail list to receive more updates.

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT