TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: October 2015 ECE, ECT board exam results

    Those awaiting results of October 2015 Electronics Engineer (ECE) and Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam can find here the complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing school and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of of Electronics Engineering (BEE) officially released results in 3 working days after the last day of exam.

    October 2015 ECE, ECT board exam results

    PRC on Thursday night, October 29, 2015 announced that 1,784 out of 4,467 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 2,984 out of 3,518 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

    RELATED RESULT
    Top 10 Passers: October 2015 Electronics Engineering ECE, ECT board exam
    Top Performing schools, performance of schools ECE board exam October 2015

    The second Electronics Engineering board exam this year was administered on Saturday and Sunday, October 24-25 (ECE) and October 26, 2015 (ECT) in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Lucena.

    The members of the BEE are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015

    1 AALA, GENESIS ANACAY
    2 AARON, MA THERESA CLARO
    3 ABAD, MARIA JESSIE ANN ESPIRITU
    4 ABAMONGA, PATRICK JOHN PANIO
    5 ABAN, KRISTEL MABOLOC
    6 ABELLERA, SHAWN THEODORE SARANO
    7 ABIAN, BELLE CAMILLE WISCO
    8 ABLAO, ROXANNE BRUZO
    9 ABLAY, REYNALDO JR YGOT
    10 ABOLENCIA, ROLAND JUDE GRATA
    11 ABRENICA, CARL ANTHONY MASIL
    12 ABRES, MARIEL ANN DEL VALLE
    13 ABRICO, JOHN FLOYD DENILA
    14 ABSIN, MALOU PACAÑA
    15 ABUAN, DANN HENRY TABUDLONG
    16 ABUBAKAR, MUHAMMAD MUSA SAKKALAHUL
    17 ABUEL, JAN KIEL SIBAYAN
    18 ABULENCIA, CHRISTINE JEANETTE ESTRELLA
    19 ACAIN, JERELLE QUITUA
    20 ACEBUCHE, JESUS JR CAPEDING
    21 ACORDA, CHRISTIAN PURIFICACION
    22 ACOSTA, MYLENE PANCHO
    23 ACUT, RHEA VANESSA PAGULONG
    24 ADAJAR, AISYL UY
    25 ADAJAR, JOHN OLIVER PAQUIT
    26 ADAL, SHANE ANTHONY BENEDICT
    27 ADLAO, JAY CYRUS SUASIN
    28 ADOFINA, MARY ALLYN BISARES
    29 AGAPOR, JANNO ROMANO
    30 AGAS, ALSHADEM ASBI
    31 AGOR, STEVE DY ESTIPONA
    32 AGPALZA, MICHAEL SANTIAGO
    33 AGRA, LAWRENZ ERMINO
    34 AGUADO, ZECHARIAH DAN BARREDO
    35 AGUDA, NIKKO ANTHONY LUMEREZ
    36 AGUILAR, ALLAN DALE GUINTO
    37 AGUILAR, ANNA TERESA GARCIA
    38 AGUILAR, JHIMUEL ECO
    39 AGULTO, KRISTINE VILLAMIN
    40 AGUSTIN, CHARLES JOSHUA LAT
    41 ALAGABAN, WARREN TOLONES
    42 ALAGAO, RICHARD DE LA CRUZ
    43 ALANO, BENEDIC ALLEN MULLIKEN
    44 ALAYU, JEANIE GEM JALLORINA
    45 ALBA, JHERICA JENIEL OLANO
    46 ALBA, YUGEL RUDOLF RETUTA
    47 ALBAO, JUSTINE DEINLA
    48 ALBERCA, FERSAL WIN RAMOS
    49 ALBERTO, ARCH JOHN ALEJANDRINO
    50 ALCALA, ROM KELVIN VENDIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 3 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    51 ALCANTARA, ALDRIN FAJARDO
    52 ALCANTARA, CLARENCE CAMACHO
    53 ALCANTARA, CRIZELLE ANNE GRACE MENDOZA
    54 ALCARAZ, PETER JOHN JAGUNOB
    55 ALCEDO, FREDMER JOHN FAUSTINO
    56 ALDAS, JANELLE ALESSANDRA PAYUYO
    57 ALDAY, JERICKSON CARANDANG
    58 ALDE, EUL MEDARD RUMAGUERA
    59 ALDEA, ALEXANDER JEHU ESTOMAGUIO
    60 ALEGRIA, CHRISTIANE CUA
    61 ALEJAN, ANTONIO JR CLEMENTE
    62 ALFONSO, JAN MIKHAELO GUILLERMO
    63 ALICAYA, ABIGAIL CASTRO
    64 ALIDO, EDGAR ALLAN LOMANGAYA
    65 ALIMA, BASILIO JR DESIDERIO
    66 ALIMBOYAO, MACLAINE PATRICIO
    67 ALINSUNORIN, JUDY ANNE PASUQUIN
    68 ALKUINO, KRISTIAN GELMAR PEÑARANDA
    69 ALLA, MAT EDWARD LOIE BARRO
    70 ALLANIGUE, ALDRIN KENNETH DIZON
    71 ALLATOG, JOSEPH FASUYANG
    72 ALLENA, ANGELA MERCY RICO
    73 ALMARIO, PAUL ALLAN VELASCO
    74 ALMAZAN, CLIFFORD BREN MANGUISI
    75 ALMAZAN, ERWIN VILLENA
    76 ALMERO, VINCENT JAN DELA CRUZ
    77 ALMUETE, JEREMY NAVARRO
    78 ALONZO, JUAN MIGUEL SAGANA
    79 ALPUERTO, NIÑO VILLAMOR
    80 AMANTE, RICHARD LIONGCO
    81 AMIO, PHILIP WARENCE ICBAN
    82 AMIS, PAUL ANTHONY MENDOZA
    83 AMOLATO, REGIE BERONGOY
    84 AMORA, NEIL IVAN DIMAIWAT
    85 AMOROSO, JENILYN DE LA CRUZ
    86 AMPARO, CHRISTIAN PORTO
    87 ANASTACIO, JOHN GERALD RAMOS
    88 ANCAYAN, MA ALESANDRA SENTOR
    89 ANCHETA, JEFFERSON ESPINA
    90 ANDAL, MURIEL BERNADETTE GELI
    91 ANDAYA, LAWRENCE FRANCISCO
    92 ANDRADA, JAYBEE JERUSALEM
    93 ANDRES, EARVIN MICHAEL VIDAL
    94 ANG, RODOLFO JR BARON
    95 ANG, TERENCE GAVIN IBUYAN
    96 ANGCAO, CHARMAINE MEDINA
    97 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT SANTULAN
    98 ANGSIOCO, CRISTINE RAYOS
    99 ANILAO, WILFREDO JR AMBROCIO
    100 APAT, DONN CHRISTIAN BAYATON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 4 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    101 APELLIDO, JOHN KENNETH DE JUAN
    102 APOLONIO, LESTER MIRANDA
    103 APOLONIO, LUIS JR CASTRO
    104 APRICIO, CHRISTIAN FAITH CASTILLO
    105 APUNTAR, LANCE MARION LUNAR
    106 AQUINO, ANGELO JOSE SAGUM
    107 AQUINO, BEN GREGORY REYES
    108 AQUINO, ERIC JOHN DIAZ
    109 AQUINO, GABRIEL TIMOTHY MALALUAN
    110 AQUINO, JESSEL SUMADSAD
    111 AQUINO, JOHN MARTIN ROQUE
    112 AQUINO, RICARDO BABAGO
    113 AQUINO, ROLYND TROY RAMOS
    114 ARAFILES, KERSEE GREGORIO
    115 ARAGON, JESSIE JR ALINSUNURIN
    116 ARAGON, MC GYVER RAE BRIONES
    117 ARAN, JOHN PAUL SAN CARLOS
    118 ARANETA, ALEA JEWELLE FLORA
    119 ARANETA, TIMOTHY JOHN TAPIO
    120 ARANGCO, ANGELICA ABAGON
    121 ARAYAN, JOHN MAR ARAGO
    122 ARBASTO, NIÑO ANTONIO ARBASTO
    123 ARCA, MC CANN SACE
    124 ARCAMO, ALBERT KENNETH JR YUSON
    125 ARCAO, MELLIBETH CLARIN
    126 ARCAYA, PAULINE GIANNINA TISON
    127 ARCE, JESSICA FRANCISCO
    128 ARCE, SHEENA MARIE SIMBAJON
    129 ARCENAL, PAULO AMEMITA
    130 ARCILLA, MARK PABLO RAMIREZ
    131 ARCILLAS, JENSEL REYES
    132 ARDEÑA, JAN ERICKSON ANGELES
    133 ARELLANO, JHOANNA GRACE FERRARIS
    134 ARELLANO, RAMONCITO VILLANUEVA
    135 ARENGA, JUSTINE ADORADOR
    136 ARETA, MELANIE CABRERA
    137 AREVALO, SAIREN MAE BAE
    138 ARGOSINO, JOSEPH ALLEN ABELLANO
    139 ARIMBUYUTAN, DANTE JR LUNA
    140 ARINGAY, GEMAR PAROT
    141 ARITAO, KURT AERON HERBOLARIO
    142 ARIZALA, REYMEL SAUL
    143 ARMADA, RYAN JAMES DIAZ
    144 ARMAMENTO, MICHAEL JOSEPH BAYLON
    145 ARNAIZ, JOHN GABRIEL ARIMADO
    146 ARNOBIT, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
    147 ARQUERO, MELVIN DEL ROSARIO
    148 ARROYO, DIANNE MAE DIESTA
    149 ASAHAN, RALPH JAYSON CAPOQUIAN
    150 ASARIAS, FREDMAR NISPEROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 5 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    151 ASI, RUFFA JOYCE MENDOZA
    152 ASISTIN, JOMAICA PEREZ
    153 ASISTORES, RONALD KENNETH SINAYO
    154 ASUNCION, AERIONE MAYOR
    155 ASUNCION, JONNEL HERMOSA
    156 ATIENZA, BRETT JASON LUMANTAS
    157 ATIENZA, JOHN PAULO CAYABYAB
    158 ATIENZA, JUNE ALLAIN SINUHIN
    159 ATIENZA, KAYCEE JANINE ANDAL
    160 ATIENZA, MADELEINE FEBRER
    161 AUGUIS, DARYL SALANGSANG
    162 AUGUSTO, JOHN RUSHEL COMALING
    163 AURELIO, JOVIC VALERO
    164 AUSTRAL, JOHN ALBERT PATAM
    165 AUSTRIA, GARRICK RAE MENDOZA
    166 AUSTRIA, GIAN PAULO AÑONUEVO
    167 AUSTRIA, JAY KENNETH ZONIO
    168 AVELINO, CHARLES JR CADAWAS
    169 AVENIDO, EUGENE VINCENT TAÑEDO
    170 AVILA, PIAMARRI-ARKAY BARIUAD
    171 AVILA, RICHARD PONSOY
    172 AVISO, HAROLD REG LIM
    173 AYSON, DARENCE PAOLO LABIANO
    174 AZURIN, LEONA FAYE BARTOLOME
    175 AÑO, RAM YURI CANGCO
    176 BACALLA, CONRAD ESTORNINOS
    177 BACANI, PETER JOHN ROSARIO
    178 BACAR, ALLAN JEFFREY CHUA
    179 BACARES, RAYMART PANIZARES
    180 BACAS, KENIESZKA OSSIL BALURAN
    181 BACATAN, ROMIL MADAMECILA
    182 BACAY, JESSICA MAE RODICOL
    183 BACCAY, MARK BERNIESON CUREG
    184 BACQUIANO, FELOMINO II TUGADE
    185 BACROYA, ERIC DE CHAVEZ
    186 BACULIO, JAN KEVIN PEROCHO
    187 BADA, NED MANOLO MOMONGAN
    188 BADILLO, ARWA JAVAL
    189 BADURIA, JOHN PATRICK NAZARRO
    190 BAGABALDO, ROSE ANN BLANCAFLOR
    191 BAGALAYOS, JOYCE ANN HELIG
    192 BAGANG, GENICA MENDOZA
    193 BAJET, ERNIE ANCHETA
    194 BALAGTAS, ACE JERWIN SABADO
    195 BALALIO, ANGELITO
    196 BALANA, JAY ANGELO AGNAS
    197 BALANO, EVAN JAMES MENDOZA
    198 BALANSAG, CHERVIN VILLACERAN
    199 BALATERO, MARK MOSES MANUEL
    200 BALBAS, STEPHEN QUERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 6 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    201 BALDERIA, MARIA AURORA BAUTISTA
    202 BALDWIN, MICHAEL LOUIE ALANO
    203 BALIBALOS, ALEXIS JOEBEN NUEVA
    204 BALIOLA, MARY JEAN ELLOREN
    205 BALISTOY, DENNISE ANN BERMAS
    206 BALOALOA, MARLON JAY CALARANAN
    207 BALOG, RIC JOSEPH ALNAJES
    208 BALOLONG, BENJIE EMIL IGNACIO
    209 BALONSAY, CHARLAINE MAE STA CRUZ
    210 BALTAZAR, ZYREX ARNOLD REVINA
    211 BALUCAS, SEVERO JR BERONILLA
    212 BALUYUT, JAN LORENZ BALUYUT
    213 BALUYUT, NICOLI JOHN MELGAR
    214 BAMBILLA, BELLIE JAY VALENTON
    215 BANATAO, JULIUS ANTHONY MASIRAG
    216 BANATIN, JHETT RAVEN RADA
    217 BANAYOS, PAOLO ANGELO COFREROS
    218 BANGA, NOEL CAPINDIN
    219 BANGALAO, MARK JOSEPH SAJETARIOS
    220 BANTAY, KRISTINE MUARIP
    221 BANZUELO, RAINIER MAGO
    222 BAQUILLOS, DOMINIC TUPAS
    223 BARBOSA, PHILIP ANTHONY CUERQUIS
    224 BARCELOS, ACELYN CONCEPCION
    225 BARIA, JOHN EMIL
    226 BARON, KAYE BERNADETH CAHIPE
    227 BARRAMEDA, ELVIN PAUL MARIN
    228 BARREDO, WINNIE PEARL DEJINO
    229 BARRERAS, JULIUS CESAR ORPRECIO
    230 BARTILAD, KEZIAH BALAORO
    231 BARTOLO, KATHLEEN JOY LACSON
    232 BASADA, DANIKA JAN PEREZ
    233 BASCARA, RUSSELL JEREMY KERR
    234 BASILIO, JASPER PINEDA
    235 BATACAN, JOSHUA RAY ECLEVIA
    236 BATAD, MARK LORENZ ORDANEZA
    237 BATOL, MARCO ARCHIMEDES PERALTA
    238 BATTAD, JOMAR DE LEON
    239 BATUIGAS, DYNE ORL DUCAY
    240 BAUTISTA, ALLAINE DENISE JOY LEDESMA
    241 BAUTISTA, BERNARD SORIANO
    242 BAUTISTA, EFREN JR CALAPIT
    243 BAUTISTA, EUGHENE VILLENA
    244 BAUTISTA, MARIANE JANINE VENDIOLA
    245 BAUTISTA, PERFECTO JR ARCAMO
    246 BAUTISTA, RYAN IGNACIO
    247 BAYLA, ELAINE HILARY MACALISANG
    248 BAYLON, ARBEE DEL ROSARIO
    249 BAÑARES, ROEDAN BARREDO
    250 BEBERINO, LEAH FERNITA PAGSALIGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 7 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    251 BEDAÑO, VER RAPHAEL FROILAN
    252 BEDONIA, ALFONSO EUMIR III RELLES
    253 BELARMINO, MARK DANIEL BAYLON
    254 BELEN, BENJAM SIQUE
    255 BELEN, KURT MICHEAL FANDIALAN
    256 BELIDA, PRINCE REUBEN CRUZ
    257 BELLA, KELVIN RALPH AMBAYEC
    258 BELLEZA, RENIEL ESTOCHE
    259 BELLO, JAN ERNALD CAOLE
    260 BELLON, JAN ZALDY ESPIRITU
    261 BELTRAN, MELVINE PINEDA
    262 BENITO, FATIMA CLAIRE BERNARDO
    263 BENOSA, MARK RONEL DORADO
    264 BERBER, RJHANE ARENIEGO
    265 BERDIN, KARL CHRISTIAN BONTO
    266 BERGONIA, DANIEL INSORIO
    267 BERIOSO, VIEMIE VILLAMOR
    268 BERMACHEA, JONALYN LOMIBAO
    269 BERNADEZ, HELG LLOYD GALIDO
    270 BERNARDINO, CHRISTIE CAMPAÑANO
    271 BERNARDO, MABELLE ADELINE DAYEGO
    272 BERONES, LARA CARISSA DE MESA
    273 BERSABAL, MARVIN REYES
    274 BESMANO, PAUL EDUARD MILANTE
    275 BIADO, STEPHEN BEN JOHN ARANAYDO
    276 BIAG, MARK JOSEPH MARQUEZ
    277 BIGOL, JOSEMARIE CASTILLO
    278 BILDAN, ELTON JAY GULIMAN
    279 BILLONES, FRANCIS KENNETH YATOR
    280 BINAYAS, MARVIN NIBLA
    281 BINCAL, MICHAEL JON CENTINO
    282 BINONGCAL, RELLENE LAURINO
    283 BISCOCHO, JIVE VON JIREH SANTOS
    284 BOBADILLA, RENZBENHAR OCON
    285 BOCA, JAN ROSSDEE CANALES
    286 BOLOSAN, JENEL LUISE CORDERO
    287 BOMBITA, JOHN JOHN DOROJA
    288 BONAVENTE, DARYLL PLAZA
    289 BONDAD, SHEM ANGEL BUENAFLOR
    290 BONDOC, JOHN MARVICK CAPIENDO
    291 BONGAT, MARK JOSEPH VIESCA
    292 BONSOL, JOHN KEVIN BELEN
    293 BORJA, AL JOHN RODRIGUEZ
    294 BORJA, CARMELYN AURE
    295 BORJA, ROLLEN JAY GALVAN
    296 BORROMEO, JUSTINE CRIS BALDEVIESO
    297 BOTARDO, JANSEN RHYS PADILLA
    298 BRAGA, GEMALYN MISOLA
    299 BRAGANCIA, RIZZA BITOCA
    300 BRIGUELA, JOANNE BASCUGUIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 8 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    301 BRILATA, SHERWIN ARCELO
    302 BRION, TRISHA LUCILLE SOLOMERO
    303 BRIONES, EMELITO JR CERVANTES
    304 BRIONES, HANNIE LYN INOCENTES
    305 BRIONES, JAMES MICHAEL AQUINO
    306 BRIONES, JOHN DAVID ABRIOL SANTOS
    307 BRIOSO, JERIC GADER
    308 BUAL, JOHN PAUL
    309 BUAN, JERLAN JOSHUA MANABAT
    310 BUENAFE, CLAUDINE ANNE SUENO
    311 BUENAFE, JAMES KEVIN JEREOS
    312 BUENAVISTA, ALVIN KING TORRES
    313 BUENO, NICOLE KATRINA NABONG
    314 BUEZA, JULIUS JOHN CACERES
    315 BUGAY, MARIA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
    316 BUGHAW, JOYCE ANN ALBAY
    317 BUKAS, MARK JOSEPH VILLASIN
    318 BUKID, GLENN JOSEPH MENDOZA
    319 BULACLAC, DIANA ROSE ZIPAGAN
    320 BULALACAO, ARYSA MACARAAN
    321 BULATAO, DIANA MARIE MARCELO
    322 BUNAG, PRINCESS ARJHEN SANDOVAL
    323 BUNAGAN, LARRY JAMES TUDDAO
    324 BUNGA, ARGEE NEIL PALER
    325 BURON, KRISTOFFER LIM
    326 BUZON, FERNANDO III DIOLA
    327 BUÑING, KENNETH PAULO COMENDADOR
    328 CAADAN, JERRY SABALLA
    329 CAASI, CHERRIE-LOU GARCIA
    330 CABALCAR, SANDY JR DELA CRUZ
    331 CABALES, MARVIN VILLANIZO
    332 CABALZA, ART STEVEN PARALLAG
    333 CABANAY, JAMES RAMALES
    334 CABARRUBIAS, CHRISTOPHER ABRANILLA
    335 CABATAC, MARK TRISTAN ANGELO MORENA
    336 CABAYAO, JAMES CABRERA
    337 CABITE, JOHANNA MASAYON
    338 CABOTAJE, NEIL ANDREW PLASTINA
    339 CABRERA, NIMROD BALUYUT
    340 CABRERA, RENZ ESEQUEL ALBAÑO
    341 CABURLAN, JAN MICHAEL GANGE
    342 CACAO, RONALD GARAN
    343 CACAS, JULIUS CEAZAR MATONDO
    344 CAGUITLA, SHEILA MAY OLAN
    345 CAGULANG, LLOYD ALCESO
    346 CAINAG, RIESHA ANGELICA RAGUDOS
    347 CAJANDING, GIOVANNI MA FUENTIBLANCA
    348 CAJILI, PATRICK RUSSELL MAGAT
    349 CALABAG, JIYA MAE LIQUIRAN
    350 CALANO, EFREN II COSTALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 9 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    351 CALAQUIAN, CARL ALVIN MACASA
    352 CALARANAN, KATHLEEN MARIE ESCOBIA
    353 CALATRAVA, JAIME JR GONZALVO
    354 CALAUNAN, SARAH JANE ORLINA
    355 CALDERON, ABIGAIL CRUZ
    356 CALING, ROBERTO JR SEDA
    357 CALIP, KENNETH PAUL GARCIA
    358 CALISEN, CHARLESTON JAY DIFUNTORUM
    359 CALLUENG, MA ANGELICA FORNEAS
    360 CALMA, EMIL BRYAN MADRID
    361 CALUB, ARVIN TALOBAN
    362 CALUNIA, MARY FIBETH LAPUT
    363 CAMACHO, CHRISTIAN TRINIDAD
    364 CAMASIS, LEVI BRAGA
    365 CAMIÑA, JAMES RUEL NICOLAS
    366 CAMUNGOL, ALLISON FRANCIS GARCIA
    367 CANALES, MA JOSELLE ETHEL ROMANO
    368 CANARE, ANROL SARAH ASIO
    369 CANILAO, MARY JANE VIRAY
    370 CANLAPAN, JOHN EDRICK TONGCO
    371 CANOY, ALFRITZ DALE DUBOUZET
    372 CANOY, SENTVENT FIL UNDALOC
    373 CANSINO, MA ARVINA SIBAYAN
    374 CANTILLO, ROGELIO III AYSON
    375 CANTONJOS, HOMER RAMOS
    376 CANTONJOS, PAUL LEONARD DIZON
    377 CANTOS, PAULINO JR MARTINEZ
    378 CAPILI, FLORENCE ALVIE GUINTO
    379 CAPISTRANO, GELLIE VILLODRES
    380 CAPISTRANO, JOMMEL JOHN GALIVO
    381 CARADA, LORENZO MIGUEL CRUZ
    382 CARAIG, FRANCIS ROY JOSEPH LLANDA
    383 CARANDANG, MARK JOSELL LACBAYO
    384 CARANZO, NECCO EARL PAGLINAWAN
    385 CARBONA, NIKKI KRIZZIA MALINEE BULADO
    386 CARDENAS, MONICA ALLAZAS
    387 CARIÑO, JAHZIEL BADURIA
    388 CARLET, RYAN KEVIN RUAYA
    389 CARLOS, CARLO JOHN DELOS REYES
    390 CARO, SIDNEY LEE VILLARAZA
    391 CAROLINO, PRECIOUS MAE VICERRA
    392 CARPIO, MARK JOSEPH GREGORIO
    393 CARPIO, RACHEL HERMANO
    394 CARREON, ARTVYN LORENZ SALAZAR
    395 CARREON, JOYCE ANN CRUZ
    396 CASALA, KEVIN JAKE LIPAT
    397 CASANGKAPAN, JESSTONI CAJARA
    398 CASANTOSAN, RAMON MARKO DELA CRUZ
    399 CASIA, MARIA ALTHEA RIEGO
    400 CASIL, MARINELA CALDERON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 10 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    401 CASILAN, ALLYNNE J LIBUTAN
    402 CASTANOS, EDISON CHRISTIAN TORRES
    403 CASTAÑEDA, MARY GRACE MELCHOR
    404 CASTILLANO, ULYSIS KENN INONOG
    405 CASTILLO, ANNALIE REAÑO
    406 CASTILLO, FILBERT GATDULA
    407 CASTILLO, KRISTINE MANAOIS
    408 CASTILLO, NOEL ROBERTO PUNO
    409 CASTRO, DANREL SORIANO
    410 CASTRO, ELAINE BERNADINE GOC
    411 CASTRO, JAIRUS CALEB HORCA
    412 CASTRO, RIA CHRISEL DIZON
    413 CASTRO, RONN ERWIN AGUSTIN
    414 CASTRO, RONNEL CHOW
    415 CASTRO, ROSDIE MAE MARALIT
    416 CATACUTAN, LESLIE MONICA CULALA
    417 CATACUTAN, NELSON CONCEPCION
    418 CATALAN, ARVIE IGNI
    419 CATALAN, MELVIN BRAZIL
    420 CATANGHAL, MELVIN VILLANUEVA
    421 CATARINA, ARIEL JAY DIOCAMPO
    422 CAUBANG, LIZETTE ALYANNA LAGADIA
    423 CAUILAN, JOHN ROBIN GONZALES
    424 CAWILI, HERMINIA HASIL
    425 CAYETANO, JEFFREY VILLANUEVA
    426 CAÑEDO, DENIS ABELLA
    427 CAÑETE, CHRIS ALLEN CATAHAY
    428 CAÑETE, JULIUS ZERNAN MENDOZA
    429 CAÑETE, NERIEL VIASON
    430 CEA, KEVIN ABIAS
    431 CEE, IVY JOY BAGUIWAN
    432 CELIS, ROBIN ELLA
    433 CELZO, JANET SABADO
    434 CENITA, RHOAN MENDOZA
    435 CENIZAL, MARK MYRICK PEÑANUEVA
    436 CENTENO, DAVID GIDEON DELA CRUZ
    437 CENTENO, MARK ANTHONY BURUCANAY
    438 CERBITO, KEIL TAGAYONG
    439 CERILLO, JENNY ROSE VILLAREAL
    440 CERO, CYRIL DALE LEYNES
    441 CHAN, ARNOLD KENNETH CAQUILALA
    442 CHAN, JOHNSON CARL KHO
    443 CHAVEZ, JIMMI ALLEN MARI SAOI
    444 CHAVEZ, JOHN CYRILLE ALVARAN
    445 CHAVEZ, LANDEL JOHN BALAGOZA
    446 CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW CHAN
    447 CHING, ARMANDO JR POBLETE
    448 CHOI, MICHELLE JAMILAH ENCARNACION
    449 CHUA, EIDISON OSTEIN VICTORIA
    450 CHUA, JEREMY VINCENT TENG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 11 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    451 CHUA, JUAN EMMANUEL MAGALI
    452 CHUA, MARIA ROWAIDA RIVERA
    453 CIABO, ALBERT ALMIR INSO
    454 CICAT, JAIME JR GUEVARRA
    455 CLADO, ROSE ANNE MANINGAS
    456 CLAM, NELSON MARVIN TAN
    457 CLARA, JAYMIE BERNARDO
    458 CLARABAL, KEVIN DUMAUG
    459 CLARIDAD, RONNEL LABRADOR
    460 CLARIN, RAPH RODMAN SAN JUAN
    461 CLEMENTE, MIGUEL JOSHUA VILLAREY
    462 CLEMENTE, RACHEL JOY MAMINTA
    463 COBALLES, KIMBERLY ANNE OLIQUINO
    464 COBER, EVANN MARIN
    465 COLITA, CHESTER KYLES CUYOS
    466 COLOBONG, DARREN PAJARIN
    467 COMABIG, JEFFERSON PEREZ
    468 COMIA, JERRY PADEL
    469 COMISO, REGINA MARIE DE CASTRO
    470 CONADO, HENRY JR GARCIA
    471 CONCEPCION, JEFRANCIS MONTEBON
    472 CONCEPCION, ZENIA MARIE VESTAL
    473 CONDINO, MICHAEL ANDREW VICENTE
    474 CONDOR, EHL HINOJALES
    475 CONOL, CEDRIC DE LARA
    476 CORCEGA, CAMILLE AGNO
    477 CORDIAL, VINCE CARLO VILLATOR
    478 CORDOVA, MARY GRACE PELAYO
    479 CORPUZ, CRISTOPHER TABERDO
    480 CORREA, JOSE MARI FRANCO
    481 CORTES, ANTONIO JR VIÑAN
    482 CORTEZ, JANNSEN ROY ZULUETA
    483 CORTEZ, ROSEBEL CALAPATIA
    484 CORTEZ, SONN KELVIN ERNI
    485 COSE, MARY GRACE BATOON
    486 COSTA, JULIUS TRINIDAD
    487 COSUE, MARK ENRICK MEDINA
    488 COZ, MAE KRISTINE VILLAS
    489 CRISOLOGO, FALCONIER VERNON ICO
    490 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN PAOLO BAUTISTA
    491 CRUZ, CHRISTOPER JOHN CAMERO
    492 CRUZ, JERVIN BRYANNE SAMSON
    493 CRUZ, JOED NICOLLE GALURA
    494 CRUZ, JUNIEL ANTIOJO
    495 CRUZ, MATTHEW DIADID
    496 CRUZ, RICHARD DE SILVA
    497 CRUZ, RICO LEANDRO PURAL
    498 CRUZADA, DARYL VINCENT GARCIA
    499 CUANAN, GARRY MACASASA
    500 CUARESMA, SHAWN MICHAEL GUIBAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 12 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    501 CUBEBE, CARL JEROME GUECO
    502 CUDAL, JOHN MCZOFAR ABUCAY
    503 CUENCO, JAWILLE ALCANTARA
    504 CUETO, JOCEL GONZALES
    505 CUETO, JOSE CARMELO BARTE
    506 CUNANAN, CESIL SARMIENTO
    507 CUNANAN, JENNY ULANDAY
    508 CURAN, SHEINA MAE ARCEO
    509 CURATO, REMEGIO JR DUMAGAN
    510 CUSI, JOHN REYMAR JARAPA
    511 CUSI, MANUELITO BRAGADO
    512 CUSTODIO, JOVANICA RAMOS
    513 CUSTODIO, VAN ROMMEL OLIVEROS
    514 DABLO, JAMELE-GEM ESTUDILLO
    515 DABLO, JOEFFREDTH KING ESTUDILLO
    516 DABU, JERIC TOLENTINO
    517 DACANAY, AURORA PRINCESS VILLAMIL
    518 DACPANO, JEREMEE MARQUEZ
    519 DAFANG, ROWELL EUNIQ VILORIA
    520 DAGLE, JULIUS CANOY
    521 DAGURO, ABNER VALIENTE
    522 DAISOG, YAHWEH FUENTES
    523 DAJAY, ROGER JR ALFANZA
    524 DAMIAN, ARNOLD JR AGRIPALO
    525 DAMICOG, GREGORIO III RIÑOS
    526 DANAG, DAISERYL BADOY
    527 DARIA, DEO RAMIL CASANDRA
    528 DATIC, ARVI CHRISTINE SINLAO
    529 DAUS, CLINTON BRUNIO
    530 DAVID, BRYAN LEONARD OCHONA
    531 DAVID, PAUL EDLER CERVANTES
    532 DE BELEN, RYAN ANTHONY JALOVA
    533 DE CARDO, VINCENT DUROY
    534 DE CASTRO, GELLENE CRUZ
    535 DE CASTRO, JANSSEN BUENAVENTURA
    536 DE CASTRO, KRISTOFFER IAN DE LA TORRE
    537 DE CASTRO, LEA RUBY CATIBOG
    538 DE FIESTA, JOSEPH JOHN CONCEPCION
    539 DE GUZMAN, LARA MONINA ARELLANO
    540 DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS DIEZMOS
    541 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY PARAÑAL
    542 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANN MIRAS
    543 DE GUZMAN, MARY JOIE CASTILLO
    544 DE GUZMAN, STEPHANIE GRACE SALINAS
    545 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN VALBUENA
    546 DE JESUS, ERVEEN IAN DUGAY
    547 DE JESUS, JIAN BILLY ALVAREZ
    548 DE JESUS, KIMBERLY ROSE PANLAQUI
    549 DE JESUS, MARK AENEAS FLORES
    550 DE JESUS, RALPH ALWIN MARCELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 13 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    551 DE JUAN, CRISA BALGOS
    552 DE JULIO, JACQUELINE ROSE VELA
    553 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH CORNEL
    554 DE LA CRUZ, KRIZELLE SALABAS
    555 DE LA PEÑA, ALBERT ELIJAH LOPEZ
    556 DE LARA, JAYCEL PAZ
    557 DE LEON, ENA BEATRIZ MALLARE
    558 DE LEON, JOHN AARON BETEZ
    559 DE LEON, MIZRACH NARIO
    560 DE LOS REYES, LOU ANTHONY URMATAN
    561 DE MESA, JOSE LORENZO REAÑO
    562 DE NAVA, MARK EDGAR ABARRERA
    563 DE PADUA, KRISTIAN MHAR GEAN
    564 DE PEDRO, MARK KENNETH SANTIAGO
    565 DE PEDRO, MATTHEW IBAÑEZ
    566 DE ROXAS, ANGELOU RODIL
    567 DE VERA, CARLSON CABRESTANTE
    568 DE VERA, CLAZE THERESE
    569 DEL CASTILLO, JOSEPH LUIGI BAUTISTA
    570 DEL MUNDO, JONATHAN SANTOS
    571 DEL PILAR, ALAIN YVES GONZALES
    572 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN CALIMLIM
    573 DEL VALLE, MARIA ARSHEENA MAE VICENAL
    574 DELA CRUZ, ACE ANGELO BUGAY
    575 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA PECSON
    576 DELA CRUZ, CEDDRICK ABUAN
    577 DELA CRUZ, CESAR JR CORPUZ
    578 DELA CRUZ, ENRIQUE JR BUHAY
    579 DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL EMMANUEL SANTOS
    580 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
    581 DELA CRUZ, LANCE GEROME ABELA
    582 DELA CRUZ, MARY EMERGIELINE DELOS REYES
    583 DELA CRUZ, RAMIREZ JR MACATBAG
    584 DELA CRUZ, RAPHAEL ANDRADE
    585 DELA CRUZ, RON RON RESTER LAUREL
    586 DELA CRUZ, TERRY EXCEL SALARZA
    587 DELA PEÑA, MAXIMO JR CASTAÑO
    588 DELA ROSA, JARED PABILONA
    589 DELA TORRE, MARY LISETTE LLAVAN
    590 DELGADO, JOSFEL JAMES VALENZUELA
    591 DELGADO, MICHAEL ANGELO MONES
    592 DELICA, ELIJOHN DETERA
    593 DELIGUIN, MECHA MONTANER
    594 DELIM, HARRY NONES
    595 DELIZO, ANNA KATRINA DELA CRUZ
    596 DELLOSA, FREEDOM III LAO
    597 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN ROIE UNDANGAN
    598 DELOS REYES, HANIEL LOUIZ VALENCIA
    599 DELOS REYES, JERVY DAYAWON
    600 DELOS REYES, JHELO ENRILE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 14 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    601 DELOS REYES, KARLA BARRETTO
    602 DEMAPANAG, ARIEL PENDON
    603 DEOMAMPO, MELVIN HUMARANG
    604 DESCUATAN, RAFFY DRILON
    605 DEVELLES, KIM JERELL AGUILAR
    606 DEVERA, JETHRO STACEY MARGATE
    607 DIANA, JUDI ANNE BULAWIT
    608 DIANELA, JAYVEE MAR NAZARENO
    609 DIAZ, GERRY OVEN
    610 DIAZ, PRINCESS MARIAMA PASCUAL
    611 DIBARATUN, MOHAMA JESSAH OCAMPO
    612 DICHOSON, KENNETH VAL BALDERAS
    613 DIGA, JENNIFER GUANSING
    614 DIMATULAC, RENEROSE SO
    615 DINGLASAN, ROVIE MAIDA ALMEIDA
    616 DIONGLAY, MIKKO MARASIGAN
    617 DIONISIO, CLAUDETTE LAURENCE CORPUZ
    618 DIONSON, PATRICIA CAMILLE CABALIN
    619 DIOSAY, EFRAIM BAGTAS
    620 DIOSO, MIKKO LORENZ BOBIS
    621 DIVINAGRACIA, SHARMELA BRIONES
    622 DIZON, CHARLENE REYES
    623 DIZON, DARRYL NICOLE CUMAHIG
    624 DIZON, DOMINIC ALBERT BRAGA
    625 DIZON, GLAIZA MAE DE GUIA
    626 DIZON, MARK HANZHEL SEÑA
    627 DOCTOR, JOHN ROBEL DATUIN
    628 DOMINGO, IVAN GERO MISLANG
    629 DOMINGO, KRISTHEL GRACE COMIN
    630 DOMINGO, MA CONCEPCION TIMOG
    631 DOMINGO, MA CRISTINA ISABEL BALADAD
    632 DOMINGO, MARCO GINETE
    633 DOMINGO, PAUL DAVID MELAD
    634 DOMINGUEZ, RANDY SADANG
    635 DONATO, ARNOLD ARGUELLES
    636 DUBOUZET, ALEC ZANDRAE ALBANO
    637 DUERO, JOEL JR PORE
    638 DUEÑAS, CAMILLE DELOS SANTOS
    639 DUEÑAS, STEPHEN HICY BUGAYONG
    640 DULAM, BRENDON LOMO
    641 DULAY, JAMELLA MAE SAN VICENTE
    642 DULDULAO, FRANK JOHNLEY MANCERA
    643 DUMALO, JAY MICHAEL DAEL
    644 DUMANDAN, ELDRIAN ELCA
    645 DUMANTAY, MICHELLE RABANO
    646 DUMASIG, JOSEPH REY BRAVO
    647 DUQUEZ, EXCELSIS VONN ROBREDILLO
    648 DY, ANN MARIE ELIZABETH ALBER
    649 EALDAMA, RHYS BADEN LACSON
    650 EAMILAO, GRACE ANN ESPINOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 15 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    651 EBETNER, TRISTAN ABRAHAM MAÑALAC
    652 EBIN, JUTHEO VILLANUEVA
    653 ECRAELA, REAH CARMELA BLANCA
    654 EDJAN, MARY CHRISTIANNE ESCABA
    655 ELBAMBO, ROBERTO JEROME SEGUBAN
    656 ELMUNDO, ALEXIS MARU EULLARAN
    657 ENCARNACION, PIO ANGELICO LINGAD
    658 ENCARNADO, GLEN FREY LEGARBES
    659 ENDOMA, KEITH JOHN GULENG
    660 ENERIO, ALDRAIN DIONNE AVILA
    661 ENGALLA, DARRELL CLARENCE REYES
    662 ENGALLADO, NOELLE ESPINA
    663 ENOLVA, JUAN PAOLO OLETE
    664 ENRILE, JAYSON DE LEON
    665 ENRIQUEZ, AUBREY MONTOYA
    666 ENRIQUEZ, CHIA KIMBERLY JAREÑO
    667 ENRIQUEZ, JERMAINE MICHAEL ANASTACIO
    668 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN REI BUROG
    669 ENRIQUEZ, LAWRENCE PHILIP QUABO
    670 EQUIPAJE, AIZEL CATE SUGUI
    671 EREÑO, AILEEN MASACAYAN
    672 ESCALANTE, ABRAHAM ANTAZO
    673 ESCAT, MARK DENEB MANALAYSAY
    674 ESCAÑO, LYRA GABUYO
    675 ESCOBA, KENNETH CHRISTIAN REYES
    676 ESCOSIO, RAYMUNDO JR CORNEL
    677 ESGUERRA, DONNA JANE ELEOSIDA
    678 ESGUERRA, GIESELLE BATARIO
    679 ESMERALDA, RAYMOND EDEM
    680 ESMILLARIN, DAYANARA MAE DEPASUPIL
    681 ESPEJO, ERIKA NICOLE AFRICA
    682 ESPEJO, LEAN ALEJANDRO SEPANTON
    683 ESPIEL, SHARLYN ERLANO
    684 ESPINAS, MARY ANGEL ZAPATA
    685 ESPINOSA, ANGELI RUTH OLAGUER
    686 ESPINOSA, FRANCIS SANTILLAN
    687 ESPINOSA, KEVEN REY PASCUA
    688 ESPIRITU, MICHAEL JOHN CALUBAYAN
    689 ESPIRITU, VONN EDMHAR CATAPANG
    690 ESPIRITU SANTO, KENNETH ALLEN BAUTISTA
    691 ESTEBAN, KRISTIAN MARON SALAZAR
    692 ESTEPA, TRISTAN TOSTON
    693 ESTILLORE, MA VERZOMINA MANGUBAT
    694 ESTIOCO, ROMIL FUENTES
    695 ESTIPONA, JOHN KEVIN CLERIGO
    696 ESTRADA, CRISTINE JIN DELOS SANTOS
    697 ESTRADA, JAN AMOS LADERA
    698 ESTRELLA, RECUERDO JR CABUHAT
    699 ESTRERA, ELRICK VAN CLARIN
    700 EUGENIO, DARWIN BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 16 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    701 EUGENIO, EDELYN BONITO
    702 EUSALA, DYAN FAYE CENA
    703 EUSEBIO, KRISTINE MAE PARAISO
    704 EUSTAQUIO, PAULINE FILARDO
    705 EUSUYA, ROMMEL TABARA
    706 EVALE, NEIL JUSTIN DIRECTO
    707 EVANGELISTA, ARIAN KENNETH DE JOSEF
    708 EVANGELISTA, FRANCIS GABRIEL SONER
    709 EVANGELISTA, OLIVIA ANN RACHEL PABLO
    710 EWICAN, VAN JOSEPH GAMBOA
    711 EXCONDE, ARIUS VINCENT RAPA
    712 EXIM, JOHN
    713 EÑANO, MIKHAIL CORDERO
    714 FABRICANTE, RONNIE BOY JR BARRIOS
    715 FABRIGAR, FRED AUSTIN HISUAN
    716 FACTOR, ELSON JAY SERRANO
    717 FAJARDO, FERMAR ADONA
    718 FAJARDO, FREDERICK JARAMILLO
    719 FAJARDO, JOHN CARLO BALLARAN
    720 FAJARDO, JOHN CYRUS LAGANGAN
    721 FAJARDO, REYNALDO JR BAUTO
    722 FAJARDO, ROMMEL MEER
    723 FAJARDO, SHIELA MONIQUE AUYONG
    724 FALLORINA, JESSA MARIE CREDO
    725 FALLORINA, KENNETH BERLIN NACARIO
    726 FARIOLEN, EARL KIRBY ONG
    727 FAUSTINO, AURA MARISTELA TOLENTINO
    728 FAUSTO, MILLEN FRANCESCA PAULINE TORRES
    729 FEDERIS, JOSEF FREDERICK NOBLEZA
    730 FEESER, BON AXL SANTOS
    731 FELEZARIO, LEONEL JAMILI
    732 FELIZARDO, JAN RAYMAR NICOLAS
    733 FELLIZAR, JOSEPH MARVIN QUEZADA
    734 FERIA, RICHARD JOSEPH BAUTISTA
    735 FERNANDEZ, HARVEY DE LA CRUZ
    736 FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL LUIGI ROXAS
    737 FERNANDEZ, MARJUN RIVADENEIRA
    738 FERNANDEZ, ROJUNE MAGLONZO
    739 FERNANDEZ, WALTER KIT CERVANTES
    740 FERNANDO, MANUEL PATRICK GADDI
    741 FERNANDO, RUSSEL JR LOGRONIO
    742 FERRANCOL, ANDREW DOMINIC SANTOS
    743 FERRARIS, JIM LAWRENCE UY
    744 FERRER, JAYSON CARL ADIOVA
    745 FERRER, JUDE CHRISTOPHER MANZON
    746 FERRER, RIO JEAN FLORES
    747 FESTIJO, DESSA MARIE BELCHEZ
    748 FIESTA, AMOS CANLAS
    749 FIESTA, MELIZA AUDIA GELAY
    750 FIGUEROA, LIBERTY EVAN VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 17 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    751 FILOTEO, MACO MARAMBA
    752 FLORENDO, JAN VINCENT PUNZALAN
    753 FLORENTINO, MARCO GRAFIA
    754 FLORES, ALEXANDER JULIUS II REMOLLINO
    755 FLORES, ANJELO LIMJOCO
    756 FLORES, JASMINE JOY MARAMOT
    757 FLORES, ROJAY AZURES
    758 FLORIDA, JULIE VINCENT JIMENEZ
    759 FONTANILLA, ADRIAN DE LEON
    760 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE DARICA ESTRELLA
    761 FRANCISCO, MIGUEL ESPIRITU
    762 FRANCISCO, REYNALDO JR SORIA
    763 FUENTES, JEMARIE SANO
    764 FUJIMORI, KENTO ALAMAG
    765 FURIO, JEFFREY TAGAPAN
    766 GABINETE, ONECHO ANGELO ARCONCIL
    767 GACUSAN, BRYLLE TANGOG
    768 GACUSAN, MICHAEL GABRIEL DIZON
    769 GADOS, RAYMART GAEWEN
    770 GAERLAN, DAVIES ALFONZ CRUZ
    771 GALANG, ARIANNE VICENTE
    772 GALANG, CHRISLEAN EMMANUEL SUBA
    773 GALANG, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA SUBA
    774 GALANG, JOHNIEL CONTRERAS
    775 GALAS, ALJUNESEVE BLANCO
    776 GALAS, RYAN JUN MANUEL
    777 GALICHA, MA JOANA PASCUA
    778 GALINO, MARIEL MARJORIE BAMBO
    779 GALVEZ, GARY JANNA DOMINGO
    780 GALVEZ, JAN OLIVER DE LEON
    781 GALVEZ, JESTER NORMAN DOMINGO
    782 GAMBOA, CHARMAINE SOLIS
    783 GAMIAO, JERRY RAMOS
    784 GANDIONCO, NICK JONATHAN VIRTUDAZO
    785 GANELO, ROMEO JR BRUA
    786 GANGE, ERDIE SUMAGAYSAY
    787 GANOTISI, HAILYN GAY DOMINGO
    788 GARCES, MARK KEVIN PAYAO
    789 GARCIA, CHADWICK ELLIS PANCHO
    790 GARCIA, GILERE AURE
    791 GARCIA, JEREMY RAPHAEL BARBA
    792 GARCIA, JINGGOY INFANTE
    793 GARCIA, JOHN CHARLES TOLENTINO
    794 GARCIA, KARL ANDREW MONTERON
    795 GARCIA, KRIZA IRAH DELA CRUZ
    796 GARCIA, MARC CHRISTIAN MALALUAN
    797 GARCIA, MARK BERNARD REODIQUE
    798 GARCIA, MELCHOR JR PADILLO
    799 GARCIA, RANDOLF CHRISTIAN FUERTES
    800 GARCIA, REGGIE REX PARAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 18 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    801 GARCIA, RENZE LEDESMA
    802 GARLAN, KRISTINE ANN TINGSON
    803 GARMA, JOHN ANTHONY DE CASTRO
    804 GATTUD, WINTER HOPE FACULO
    805 GELERA, BYRON JON ILAS
    806 GENABIO, ALEMAR SUBRADO
    807 GEQUINTO, LEAH JANE PATAJO
    808 GEROCHE, KYLE JUSTIN VERGARA
    809 GERONIMO, JERICKO MANZANO
    810 GEROZAGA, RODJELLE SADIE
    811 GETUBIG, JULIUS VINCENT STA ANA
    812 GIANAN, JANNICA CHUA
    813 GIBE, ESAU ESGUERRA
    814 GIDA, JOHN PAOLO SIWALA
    815 GINETE, ALEXANDER BATHAN
    816 GO, DENNIS ANDRI DAPITAN
    817 GO, JOSELITO CERVANTES
    818 GOC, LOUISE KRISTOPHER MANGULABNAN
    819 GOME, JOSHUA MARLOWE BOLUSO
    820 GOMEZ, JOHNERL COLLIN CRUZ
    821 GOMEZ, JOSEPHINE ROGEL
    822 GOMEZ, RALPH MICHAEL NEPOMUCENO
    823 GOMITO, DESIREE JOY BELONIO
    824 GONZALES, ANGELOU JOY PANGILIGAN
    825 GONZALES, ARVIN MADRILEJO
    826 GONZALES, CENRED JUN CUTA
    827 GONZALES, GEM WISDOM MABANAG
    828 GONZALES, GENINA TERIZ MOJICA
    829 GONZALES, JAMICO JUILLIARD ABLING
    830 GONZALES, JOHN WALTER CASTILLO
    831 GONZALES, PRINCESS TULUD
    832 GONZALES, RALPH RANDALL NUCAZA
    833 GONZALES, ROLANDO GARBIN
    834 GONZALES, VHICO PINEDA
    835 GORDO, MAWI MARAÑON
    836 GOTAS, RENALYN DIAZ
    837 GRANADA, MARIEROSE ESTORIA
    838 GREGORIO, JEFFERSON JAY BALTAZAR
    839 GUALLAR, MARIA GUADALUPE GONZALES
    840 GUBAT, PAULO SAPITER
    841 GUERRERO, IRVIN ARCEGA
    842 GUEVARRA, JOAN MARIE ALVAREZ
    843 GUEVARRA, JOHN CHRISTER TALABIS
    844 GUIRIBA, PHILIP NERI BENDO
    845 GULANES, RHUBEL ROSAL
    846 GULAPA, JEROME MIANO
    847 GULAPA, MARC JOSEPH REYES
    848 GUMANIT, KIER DELOS REYES
    849 HABER, STEPHEN MELCHOR HABER
    850 HALILI, ADRIAN DANIEL BUGAYONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 19 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    851 HAMOR, JAIROS CORGADO
    852 HARI, EFRAIM ESPIRITU
    853 HEBRON, SEDFREY MARIVELES
    854 HEMEDEZ, DENNIS JASE ESPERA
    855 HERAMIS, JAN MICHAEL FAUSTINO
    856 HERBOTA, ANDY LAMOSTE
    857 HEREDIA, FATIMA DEMATE
    858 HERNANDEZ, JIEZEL BLANCA TOLENTINO
    859 HERNANDEZ, KRISEL SANTIAGO
    860 HERNANDEZ, SHALOME LANACA
    861 HERNANI, CHARLEMAGNE ENJAMBRE
    862 HERRADURA, JESHREEL LARAÑO
    863 HERRERA, MARC JOSEPH QUE
    864 HILARIO, LEDA JANE DAYRIT
    865 HIYAS, ALVIN FUENTES
    866 HIZON, KIM BRYAN QUICHO
    867 HOSHINA, YUJI CABUHAT
    868 HULIPAS, PATRICK JIORGEN UCOL
    869 HUYONG, PAUL TRISTAN SIANSON
    870 IBE, RANDOLFH JAN RAMOS
    871 IGLESIAS, QUINCY MAE CALUB
    872 IGNACIO, JONATHAN GINGCO
    873 IGNACIO, NIELSEN RAZON
    874 ILARDE, JAN KARL TAYAG
    875 ILLUSTRADO, MARK KEVIN RALUSTIAN
    876 IMPERIAL, CLAUDINE CHUA
    877 IMPERIAL, ROMUEL PAREDES
    878 INDUCTIVO, NATHANIEL CUSTODIO
    879 INIEGO, MARY GRACE VERGARA
    880 INOCELDA, CLARENCE IBATUAN
    881 IQUIN, MEL-ANNE TAGACAY
    882 IRASGA, RHYAN CIDRO
    883 ISLA, ZYRA KRICHELLE RAGASA
    884 ISMAEL, HANNAH LEAN CASTILLO
    885 ISRAEL, CARL ANGELO DURIA
    886 IZON, EVA KATRINA SANTOS
    887 JABIGO, JOHN BENEDICT CADINONG
    888 JACOB, CAEZAR JOSEFF CABANATAN
    889 JAGONOB, JOEMAR RAGASA
    890 JAINAR, ROLANDO JR CABALLERO
    891 JALEM, JOHN VINCENT POBLACION
    892 JAMILANO, JOHN DOMINIC QUINTERO
    893 JAMIN, RENIEL CABARLES
    894 JANDAYRAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES CERDANIO
    895 JAPITANA, LAURINE GRAMATICA
    896 JARO, KATRINA PUA
    897 JAROPOJOP, MARIANNE SAGADAL
    898 JAURIGUE, JOHN SAMUEL MAGTIBAY
    899 JAVIER, CESAR JR CEJAS
    900 JAVIER, LOUIE DANTAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 20 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    901 JAVIER, RENIER ROSARIO
    902 JERBOLAC, MARK JOSEPH VERDEFLOR
    903 JIMENEZ, JERWIN ARIAS
    904 JIMENEZ, MARIA CHRISTINA DIMAGIBA
    905 JIMENEZ, RONNIEL CAMELLO
    906 JINAHON, RYAN JAMES SALAZAR
    907 JOCSON, PATRICK RAYMUND EUSEBIO
    908 JOSE, JOHN ANTHONY CHENG
    909 JUDILLA, CEDRICK JOHNLERY SAYSON
    910 JULIAN, JON LUC CEDRIC PULIDO
    911 JULIAN, RUSTOM GELI
    912 JUMAWID, JOREN JAY BORJA
    913 KADCHAO, GIDEON KEPKEP-AS
    914 KAGAOAN, JUAN CARLOS TUASON
    915 KAHARIAN, JOEMEL MARK JAMOLIN
    916 KATIGBAK, SOCORRO MARI VIVAS
    917 KHEY, KIANA VALENCIA
    918 KIKAY, SHURAINNA MANANA
    919 KOH, CARLO NICDAO
    920 KWONG, JOHN CHRIS TUQUIB
    921 LABAJO, DONALD JR PACAÑA
    922 LABAY, JOEY LABAGUIS
    923 LABIS, MC PHILLIP PACULBA
    924 LABORTE, RON ALLEN FLORES
    925 LABRADOR, ARLO JR NATIVIDAD
    926 LACAL, ARVIN CALICA
    927 LACAR, EVONN JHUNEL ARNAO
    928 LACATAN, ROBERT JOHN BLASE
    929 LACRA, MA ROSELLE PAGAY
    930 LACSAMANA, IAN MAGTOTO
    931 LACSON, MARLON JAMES DAVID
    932 LACSON, VICTOR HARLAN DERILON
    933 LACUNA, ROVINA ROLDAN
    934 LADROMA, NICK NIÑO NALDOZA
    935 LAGATA, JAYSON UBA
    936 LAGLAG, NICOLE ANN MARIQUIT
    937 LAGMAN, LAWRENCE JOHN MERCADO
    938 LAGMAY, ERWIN QUITORIANO
    939 LAGUERTA, JOHN BETUEL DIAZ
    940 LAGUNDA, ED LAWRENCE LEGISMA
    941 LAGUZAR, VENICE RUEDA
    942 LAIGO, ALLEN JOY TENGCO
    943 LAMBARTE, MARK RAMOS
    944 LAMPOS, JELLA MARIE TORLAO
    945 LANAT, ELLEN JEAN GIMANG
    946 LANDAYAN, REUBEN JOSE RENATO LAXA
    947 LAO, DANIEL JAN SERRANO
    948 LAPAC, MYZA TAPON
    949 LAPID, KAYE MARY-ANN LAURELES
    950 LAPORNO, MICHAEL ROBI MAHILUM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 21 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    951 LARA, JAMES DARREL MALALUAN
    952 LARDIZABAL, LESTER REINALD GERONIMO
    953 LARIDE, ETHEL DURAN
    954 LARIN, JEROME PINEDA
    955 LASAM, MC ARTHUR DOO
    956 LASCONIA, LEE MARKSON ORTIL
    957 LASOTAS, RACHEL GUILLEM
    958 LAT, ALJON VILLAFUERTE
    959 LAT, MARY GRACE PONDOC
    960 LATIP, JUNNAMIN DONGKLANG
    961 LAUREANO, JON MICHAEL MONES
    962 LAURIO, DANICA PAULA SERGOTE
    963 LAWAN, RICK GUSTINE PATIGAS
    964 LAYAN, GERICK GAMBUTA
    965 LAZA, YVES LAURENTINO SAMSON
    966 LAZAGA, PRINCESS NAZARENE REYES
    967 LAZARTE, JESSE MARK III SANTIAGO
    968 LAZARTE, NIÑO CHRISTON YBAÑEZ
    969 LAZARTE, ROXANNE DOMINGO
    970 LAÑA, WINSOR AGCAOILI
    971 LEE, JOLINA MARISS YULAM
    972 LEE, LEANDRO RELLES
    973 LEGASPI, CHRISTOPHER JR BALAGTAS
    974 LEGASPI, RACQUEL PAULINE SANCHEZ
    975 LEGASPI, THADEUS ESPRESSION
    976 LEPITEN, MICHAEL AMBOS
    977 LESTOR, MARK CAAGBAY
    978 LEVARDO, MIGUEL TRISTAN ALMENANZA
    979 LEYESA, KHAYVIN ORENCE
    980 LEYSAN, ERIC VICTOR SEJALVO
    981 LIBARNES, KEVIN ROWEN ALBANO
    982 LIBO-ON, KIMBERLY JUNTO
    983 LIBORO, AMIEL PAOLO CRUZ
    984 LIGAN, REGINA VICTORIA LATONERO
    985 LIM, DAIMLER CHAD MEDIANTE
    986 LIM, GABRIEL PHILIPE VALDEZ
    987 LIM, LAZELYN AN DUCO
    988 LIM, LIANA JECYNTH PEGENIA
    989 LIM, MICHAEL OLIVER HERICO
    990 LIM, RAFAELLE GIAN ANTOINE HIBANADA
    991 LIM, SAROH JOHN REILLO
    992 LIMSON, MARK JASON EVANGELISTA
    993 LINDO, JETHRO LLANERAS
    994 LINGAL, ERIC MARTIN RAZA
    995 LIRIA, JOSE CARLOS MOLINA
    996 LISEN, DENNIS BUENO
    997 LIVELO, PRINCESS
    998 LIZARDO, RYAN RUTHER LEMI
    999 LLANES, RAPHAEL ANGELO MALABED
    1000 LLORENTE, CHRISTOPHER MARLOWE STA ANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 22 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1001 LO, MARCO EMIL RAMOS
    1002 LOCAÑAS, NERIA SIM
    1003 LOGO, PATRICK LOLI EUSEBIO
    1004 LOMOSBOG, LENDON AMESTOSO
    1005 LONGAKIT, GERALD MANGINSAY
    1006 LONTOC, JON BERNARD GARCIA
    1007 LOPEZ, ARJAY BENITEZ
    1008 LOPEZ, CHYANNE MARAE SAYSON
    1009 LOPEZ, MANUEL JOSEPH PASTORAL
    1010 LORENO, ZELMER JAN LANES
    1011 LORENZO, JAMES KEVIN CASQUERO
    1012 LORETE, LORENZ KRISTOFFER JUNIO
    1013 LORETO, JAYSON CURADA
    1014 LORZANO, DON-DON MILLAR
    1015 LOS BAÑOS, RALPH FAJARDO
    1016 LOSLOSO, RICHMOND MARTINEZ
    1017 LOVINO, ARMALYN ABREJERA
    1018 LOZADA, VINCE LEZTER JOCAME
    1019 LUBANTE, FELOMENO JR PIO
    1020 LUCERO, PATRICK DE GUZMAN
    1021 LUCINA, BEA RAIZA CASTRO
    1022 LUGTU, TRICIA LORRAINE CAYABYAB
    1023 LUIS, KEVIN JOSHUA MIRAL
    1024 LUMABAO, JAN RYVEN ALIOCOD
    1025 LUMABI, BENEDICT JUNIEN
    1026 LUMBIS, LEONARDO ABIO
    1027 LUMBOY, JOHN RAFAEL CAPULE
    1028 LUMIDAO, CHARIZE ANGELI QUISEO
    1029 LUNA, FRANCIS ANTHONY VIRAY
    1030 LUPOY, MARK LAWRENCE DERANO
    1031 LUY, REEZA JOANNE LUCENA
    1032 LUYA, JOMAICA AUSTRIA
    1033 MAALA, MARC JUSTINE MARASIGAN
    1034 MACALLA, ABEGAIL AMBROCIO
    1035 MACAM, MARICRIS BALMORES
    1036 MACAPAYAG, DOROTHY LOVE VILLAMOR
    1037 MACAPINLAC, MICHELLE DIWA
    1038 MACARAEG, FERNANDO JR ERGUIZA
    1039 MACARIOLA, MARJUN CAALAMAN
    1040 MACASADIA, JASMINE UMALI
    1041 MACASPAC, OLIVER NEAL PENECILLA
    1042 MACATANGAY, FIEL JASSTIN ATIENZA
    1043 MACATANGAY, IRA KIM JOSHUA BERROYA
    1044 MACEDA, RENCILIANA LUNA
    1045 MADRIÑAN, BILLY JOSEPH BOBADILLA
    1046 MAESTRE, GRETCHEN LEBONPASIL
    1047 MAGADIA, AR-SIE DERES
    1048 MAGALLANES, RAYMOND CLYDE MAPIOT
    1049 MAGALONA, KIRK VAN DELA CUESTA
    1050 MAGALONG, JOHN JEFFREY BALICANTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 23 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1051 MAGAPAN, CIENROH PEREZ
    1052 MAGBANUA, PRECIOUS JOY PADILLA
    1053 MAGDADARO, JUSTINE CATULONG
    1054 MAGKALAS, JONI ROSE TUDIO
    1055 MAGLINTE, KEVIN ONDOY
    1056 MAGNATE, MONICA BESMONTE
    1057 MAGNO, JAS KRISTIAN MANIPON
    1058 MAGPATOC, MARK RAYMUND
    1059 MAGTOTO, RICHARD MANANSALA
    1060 MAHANDOG, JERICO DEL ROSARIO
    1061 MAHILUM, MARKHIL JOHN BALAOD
    1062 MAHILUM, ROGELIO JR TACUGUE
    1063 MAJUDDIN, AHMAD-DHEN BAKIL
    1064 MAKILING, CIERON MAE FIGUEROA
    1065 MALABANAN, JHON REY DE VILLA
    1066 MALACK, XYRRA DAGANGON
    1067 MALIGAYA, JONALD LOTERTE
    1068 MALLARI, ANN JENETTE ORBAÑA
    1069 MALLARI, JOMIL VINCE AGUILAR
    1070 MALUBAY, AUGUSTUS JOHN ANORE
    1071 MAMA, REUBEN JAY SUSANA
    1072 MAMANGON, ALVIN GALFO
    1073 MAMASPAS, JEROME MIRABUNA
    1074 MANAHAN, RAND JOSHUA ROSARIO
    1075 MANALO, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
    1076 MANALO, RODNEY MORGIA
    1077 MANANGAN, PHILLMONN DE MESA
    1078 MANARIN, JOAN CHRIS OCA
    1079 MANAY, SETH PASTONGAY
    1080 MANCILLA, CEDIE RICO ENRIQUEZ
    1081 MANGAHAS, RENMARC ANGELES
    1082 MANGALINDAN, ROSE MAE ROSACAY
    1083 MANGAOANG, JOHN BASCO
    1084 MANGIO, CRIS JOHN CABANTING
    1085 MANIGBAS, JAZMINE THERESE GUSTILO
    1086 MANIMTIM, SARAH JOY PATAL
    1087 MANIQUIZ, ROSE ANN SISON
    1088 MANLAPAS, JANILLE CASTRO
    1089 MANLIGUEZ, JOHN REENO LIBOT
    1090 MANSIA, MAIDY ANNE PANTOJA
    1091 MANSINANAO, DEEDAT ARAP
    1092 MANSUJETO, MHARZ SANTOS
    1093 MANTIZA, ALDOUS BRIAN MAGNAYE
    1094 MANUEL, LUIGIE JAN FERRER
    1095 MANUEL, MICHAEL JHON GARCIA
    1096 MANZANERO, LOICEL SON DELA CRUZ
    1097 MANZANO, JUVELYN DAMASCO
    1098 MANZO, JOHN RENZI BABARAN
    1099 MAPANOO, DIANNE CLAUDINNE ENRICO
    1100 MARANAN, MARK PHILIP VALENTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 24 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1101 MARASIGAN, ADRIEL BAQUE
    1102 MARCAIDA, JAYSON MAYAO
    1103 MARCELO, DUSTIN LEMUEL ANGELES
    1104 MARCELO, JONIEL PRAISE DELA CRUZ
    1105 MARCO, SERGIO MASTELERO
    1106 MARFA, KHRISTOFER OPANO
    1107 MARGALLO, FRANCOIS BUEMIA
    1108 MARIANO, ADRIAN RONALD SABUELBA
    1109 MARIMAT, RAYMOND PADRIQUE
    1110 MARMITO, GERISSE MARIE UDTOHAN
    1111 MARQUEZ, JAN CARLO GENILO
    1112 MARTIN, GLENARD FERNANDO
    1113 MARTIN, JOHN RAYMOND SUCGANG
    1114 MARTIN, JONATHAN SY
    1115 MARTIN, KARLO DE GUZMAN
    1116 MARTIN, KEVIN MARIANO
    1117 MARTIN, MIRAH FAYE EVALLE
    1118 MARTIN, ROBERT JOHN SARTIN
    1119 MARTINEZ, BRENT PIOQUID
    1120 MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ABELANES
    1121 MARTONITO, CHARLES DAVE LALLABAN
    1122 MASIKIP, JAMES BRANDON GELLIDO
    1123 MASILANG, REY ANTHONY ALVAREZ
    1124 MATAMOROSA, JOMAR MARCAIDA
    1125 MATANGUIHAN, RUBIE VILLAMOR
    1126 MATEO, CRISELDA BERNARDINO
    1127 MATEO, NEIL CHRISTIAN DIAZ
    1128 MATIENZO, RONNIEL PANOPIO
    1129 MATITU, ENRICO MATA
    1130 MATOCIÑOS, DONALD IAN GONZALES
    1131 MAULEON, LEONARD ROSALES
    1132 MAUNAHAN, CROMWEL MIRANDA
    1133 MAUTE, SARAH AQUINO
    1134 MAYAGAO, KHRISTINE MAE CAMARCE
    1135 MAZO, JOHN PHILLIP MERHAN
    1136 MAÑAGO, MARK KEVIN ALCANTARA
    1137 MAÑOSCA, AYNNA CLAUDINE GATBONTON
    1138 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN AL POLO
    1139 MEDINA, DIANNARA JOY ESCOBAR
    1140 MEDINA, JUAN PAULO PUNZALAN
    1141 MELENDEZ, MERCY GRACE CHAN
    1142 MELGAZO, DONN EMILE KYLEE MACABENTA
    1143 MELLEJOR, GERALD CAMILOTES
    1144 MEMIJE, RAMIL BACQUIAL
    1145 MENDEZ, DARWIN BERNABE GENEBLAZO
    1146 MENDOZA, CAMILLE DIANE ESPIRITU
    1147 MENDOZA, GLADYS BICO
    1148 MENDOZA, JEANO BAUTISTA
    1149 MENDOZA, JOAN GOJAR
    1150 MENDOZA, JOHN JULIUS PUNZALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 25 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1151 MENDOZA, JONATHAN NEIL GONZALES
    1152 MENDOZA, MAUREEN GODEN
    1153 MENDOZA, VINCENT RON SANTOS
    1154 MENESES, ANJO RAMOS
    1155 MERANO, MIKE JOHN CABRERA
    1156 MERCADER, IAN SAUZA
    1157 MERCADO, MARK ANGELO CASTRO
    1158 MERCADO, MARY GABRIELLE BALINGIT
    1159 MERINO, RENCE AUDRY RIVADELO
    1160 MICARANDAYO, JUSTINE TACLOB
    1161 MIJARES, ANNE JANETH BRON
    1162 MINA, CLAREL
    1163 MIRA, CHAD PATRICK ASION
    1164 MIRA, MYCA RAVANCHO
    1165 MIRABUENOS, MARTIN GENER
    1166 MIRANDA, ERICZON INFANTE
    1167 MIRANDA, JAN RAE GABRIELLE VILLA
    1168 MIRANDA, JOHN BENEDICT NOCEJA
    1169 MIRANDA, MEL III BOMBONGAN
    1170 MIRANDA, MITCHIE KAE ESPARCIA
    1171 MISTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BADILLA
    1172 MIÑAS, KRISTIAN PANAHON
    1173 MODILLAS, ERNESTO JR BUAO
    1174 MOLINA, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
    1175 MONIVA, JERIC GERUNDA
    1176 MONJE, MANOLITO JR GUILLERMO
    1177 MONREAL, JESSE TORIBIO
    1178 MONSAYAC, ROCHELLE CASTRO
    1179 MONTANO, BERYLL JUSTIN GADIN
    1180 MONTAÑEZ, JOHN JOSHUA FEDERIS
    1181 MONTEAGUDO, CRISTELLE ARA CORONADO
    1182 MONTEALEGRE, AIRON GAIL MENDIOLA
    1183 MONTEJO, CHARWEEN TIAMBENG
    1184 MONTEMAYOR, ABEGAIL ADA CALAYO
    1185 MONTIAGUE, EMIL MABASA
    1186 MONZON, RAMON III LATINA
    1187 MORADA, MARK JOHN IBARRA
    1188 MORANTE, JOHN MARVIN ESPIRITU
    1189 MORATA, ALVIN LUIGI ALOLOD
    1190 MORE, RIDGEL NICOLE LOMBOS
    1191 MORGA, CARLO MANRIQUE
    1192 MORONG, JANN ANGELO UBIÑA
    1193 MOSUELA, KRISTINE JOAH MORILLO
    1194 MUNDA, VANESSA LORETO
    1195 MURA, ARIANE JEAN LUMARDA
    1196 MURILLO, AL CHRISTOPHER LALICAN
    1197 MUSNI, REAMELLE WAGE
    1198 NACO, SHEREE JEANE BOLOFER
    1199 NARRAL, ALVIN ROLDAN
    1200 NATALARAY, JERIMEN RENZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 26 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1201 NATIVIDAD, KIMJIM MAYO
    1202 NATIVIDAD, MARK KERVIN ZENAROSA
    1203 NATO, PAULO RELATO
    1204 NAUI, JOHN ANTHONY HOSENILLA
    1205 NAVAL, JOSEPH EMMANUEL MANZON
    1206 NAVALUNA, RAFFIE NEL GERSAN
    1207 NAVARRO, JAIMEE COSICO
    1208 NEBRES, GENEVIEVE IRENE AGUDA
    1209 NEGRU, MIKE PAUL DAN DIOLA
    1210 NEPOMUCENO, AIMYLL JOYCE YLAGAN
    1211 NGITNGIT, JOHN REY FENIS
    1212 NICAR, DIANA ROSE MINGUITO
    1213 NICDAO, JOHNNIEL YONSON
    1214 NICOLAS, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
    1215 NOBLES, MARK JOHN FURIGAY
    1216 NOLASCO, LLOYD JASON CLARK GASPAR
    1217 NOLEAL, MARK EUGIE DIONISIO
    1218 NOMIL, DIANA SAHIBUL
    1219 NONAN, KENNETH GENGANIA
    1220 NOPRE, KENNETH RUADIL
    1221 NUQUE, JACQUELINE BUBBLES NOVILLOS
    1222 NUÑEZ, HENRY II SALAMIDA
    1223 NUÑEZ, LEYNARD KING TRIA
    1224 NUÑEZ, LILIBETH DESPI
    1225 NUÑEZ, PAUL JAY BUSANTE
    1226 OBICO, PAOLO NIKKO LUNA
    1227 OBISPADO, ROGELIO JR GAYAGOY
    1228 OBLIGACION, GERARD JESS BETITA
    1229 OBRA, CHRIS JOMARIE VILLAREAL
    1230 OCAMPO, GENEA FLORANO
    1231 OCAMPO, ISABELITA GARRIDO
    1232 OCAMPO, MARK DALE BALMACEDA
    1233 OCDEN, RICARDO JR MERCADO
    1234 OCIONES, RICARDO JR AGUIÑOT
    1235 OFIANA, JEFFREY VELORO
    1236 OGANG, ARVIE JOHN LAGUNA
    1237 OLAP, CAMILLE CALSEÑA
    1238 OLARTE, WOODY ALAIN MACAPAGAL
    1239 OLIQUINO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PILARTA
    1240 OLONGAN, ARLY JAY MAYLON
    1241 OLVIDO, JOEY JR CARIÑO
    1242 OMISON, LORELEE JANE LOTILLA
    1243 OMONGOS, LONNEL PASA
    1244 ONDOY, ALYANNA JEANE CALUNGSOD
    1245 ONG, ERICSON TANLIMCO
    1246 ONG, JUSTINE-DENISSE ROPELOS
    1247 OPONE, FRANZ AIRON CAPUL
    1248 ORAYAN, RHENNE-ANN ALPARAS
    1249 ORELLANIDA, KIRBIE BARBERO
    1250 ORGANISTA, ERIZA PAULINE PANGILINAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 27 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1251 ORIVAL, JUDE BENSON ESTORIL
    1252 OROPESA, RAYMART MUPAS
    1253 ORQUIZA, CHAD MARION MOLIJON
    1254 ORSENADO, LEONEL JAMES ARRUBIO
    1255 ORTEGA, MARVIN JR CRUCILLO
    1256 ORTIZ, ARJOSELLE PIAPE
    1257 ORTIZ, CARLO MARCO SARTO
    1258 ORTIZ, JAMES KENNETH MENDOZA
    1259 ORTIZ, MARK ANDREW BADBADA
    1260 OSORIO, JAN PATRICK BADILLES
    1261 OUANO, JOSEF VINCENT BALO
    1262 OYCO, JOECYNN REY JANAGAP
    1263 PABLICO, RUDOLF CARL III CALUPIG
    1264 PABLO, JEROME ESPINO
    1265 PABLO, MARILOU BERMAS
    1266 PACANOR, EDMALYN ALABASO
    1267 PACANTARA, JAY MARK ENDEREZ
    1268 PACLIBAR, ELEAZAR MARVIN ESTRAZA
    1269 PACRES, GELLI ANN JOVI ABAPO
    1270 PADA, JAMES SON GOZO
    1271 PADILLA, ANGELICA BESANA
    1272 PADILLA, LOUIE BRYLLE BABAS
    1273 PADOLINA, OLIVER GRAY
    1274 PADRONES, KEEN REÑA
    1275 PAGARIGAN, JOSE PAOLO GUEVARRA
    1276 PAGE, PHILIPPE WILLIAM PERALTA
    1277 PAGLINAWAN, JESTONI FORNIS
    1278 PAGLINAWAN, PAUL GEMAR RITO
    1279 PAGUIA, ARIANE FRANCESCA ROCHE
    1280 PAGUIO, ARVIE PALENCIA
    1281 PAINAGAN, MARK JOSHUA TARNATE
    1282 PAJA, JOHN PATRICK PENTECOSTES
    1283 PAKLIAN, DIANE MARIE ALCANTARA
    1284 PALABRICA, ANTONIO ASIGURADO
    1285 PALAC, DAEL JOHN GALONO
    1286 PALAFOX, NICOLE ANNE ARRIOLA
    1287 PALERACIO, GILBERT GUIAO
    1288 PALMA, RAFAEL JANCINAL
    1289 PALMERO, RON JOSHUA CARONAN
    1290 PALMON, ANJENNETH
    1291 PALOMARIA, ARDIE ABRIL
    1292 PALOMERA, JERIC PANGILINAN
    1293 PANGAN, JAYZELLE RAMOS
    1294 PANGCOGA, LEONARD HARRIS FARIÑAS
    1295 PANISALES, ARE ASIDOY
    1296 PAPA, PAOLO ADRIAN DUAMAN
    1297 PAPAS, JOYCE-LYN MAE GALES
    1298 PARAISO, JOEL PAOLO NICDAO
    1299 PARAS, ANGEL RUPERT
    1300 PARAS, TIMOTHY ANGELO YLAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 28 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1301 PARAYNO, ANGELICA THEA ORTIZ
    1302 PARCON, HANNAH GRACE MOFADA
    1303 PARIÑAL, JEZREEL PHILIP LAMATON
    1304 PARMA, RHONIEL BRAZAL
    1305 PAROLIGAN, FERIMAR GUTIERREZ
    1306 PARREÑO, BENZ CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
    1307 PASAYLO, RUEL DUMDUMAYA
    1308 PASCUA, NATHANIEL CANAPI
    1309 PASCUAL, JAIMELYN FABRE
    1310 PASCUAL, REYNATO EDAYAN
    1311 PAULASA, MARK JOSEPH TORRES
    1312 PAYUMO, ERWIN FERNANDEZ
    1313 PAYUYAO, JANIRA NORIELLE SAGUM
    1314 PAÑA, KYMM ALEXIS SALVO
    1315 PEBRES, JOSEPH AQUINO
    1316 PEDRALVEZ, ROLANDO ABAD
    1317 PEDRAZA, ROMMEL LIMATO
    1318 PEDROCILLO, RIO CAMILLE MAGO
    1319 PEDROZA, RAMON MIKO GELU III QUIJANO
    1320 PELAEZ, JOHNNIEL MAREGOCIO
    1321 PEPITO, JULIE ANN MATILLANO
    1322 PEPITO, LOUIE MARIE DAGUIO
    1323 PERALES, MICHAEL RAY CELIS
    1324 PERALTA, JOHN PETER WILLIAM SERING
    1325 PEREZ, ANJO CHRISTOPHER PEÑA
    1326 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN MOYA
    1327 PEREZ, RANDOLPH JAN MONTILLANO
    1328 PEREZ, ROWENA JOY CALIBUSO
    1329 PERNES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DUMRIQUE
    1330 PESIETO, RICHARD GABRIEL ARTIOLA
    1331 PESTAÑO, JERICHO COSTALES
    1332 PETILO, SHANE PATRICK ROSALES
    1333 PEÑASERADA, KEVIN KRISTIAN LAVADIA
    1334 PICONES, JERICO BRYAN CENTENO
    1335 PICPICAN, KHIM GERARD SAONG
    1336 PIDO, LEIKH RODVIN CORDERO
    1337 PILAPIL, ANA KRIZIA MONTELOYOLA
    1338 PILAPIL, FRANZ PATRICK CANG
    1339 PILAPIL, MADELIANE GARAIS
    1340 PILAR, JAMES VHOUN SERRANO
    1341 PILOBELLO, JANINE AYLA ILAO
    1342 PINANGAY, VIRGO NOFIES
    1343 PINEDA, ALLAN JAY PAZ
    1344 PINEDA, JONATHAN TIBUNSAY
    1345 PINEDA, NICOLE ALEXIS GISALA
    1346 PINEDA, RALPH CRISANTO RELATO
    1347 PINEDA, RAPHAEL PINGOL
    1348 PINEDA, RENN LOUIE SALONGA
    1349 PINGOL, CHELOU RAYMUNDO
    1350 PINILI, CARL ANGELO MANUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 29 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1351 PINO, RALPH WALDO TAMPUS
    1352 PIOL, EMMANUEL DINGLASAN
    1353 PLACIDO, MA MICHELLE AÑOVER
    1354 PLAZA, MICHAEL JOHN OBILLOS
    1355 POLITICO, ELAINE PONDEVILLA
    1356 PONCE, MARK ANTHONY LIBATON
    1357 PONCE, VAN DARRELL BUREROS
    1358 PONTANILLA, CALVIN CALMA
    1359 PORIO, BENEDICT HANDIG
    1360 PORRAS, JERRON GALAMAY
    1361 POSADAS, ALWIN BONIFACIO
    1362 POTESTAS, FERDINAND JR PAMPILO
    1363 PRIETO, JUSTIN DELLOSA
    1364 PRINCIPE, GERARD MARTIE VERGARA
    1365 PULMA, BRIAN DENN HERNANDEZ
    1366 PUMARIGA, EUGENE DAVE SILAN
    1367 PUNSALAN, EREHWON JAKE LISING
    1368 PURUEL, RUTHER LOUFORD COLOSAGA
    1369 PUSPOS, JANICE CAPILLAN
    1370 QUELISTE, JIMUEL DIZON
    1371 QUERIDO, PHILIP JOHN REY TAPIA
    1372 QUERUBIN, MONTECARLO JR AGCITO
    1373 QUIBLAT, CONSTANTINE MOZART NERI
    1374 QUIERRA, PETER JOHN SISON
    1375 QUILALA, SHAUN HENRY RAMOS
    1376 QUILATON, NEIL PAGAYON
    1377 QUINTO, CHERMAINE BAYLON
    1378 QUIOCSON, ROSELYN MONTILLA
    1379 QUIRAY, ZARAH LAURICE MORALES
    1380 QUITEVIS, MARY FRANCIS ENGUERO
    1381 RABACAL, MICHAEL JOHN YANGUAS
    1382 RABAJA, GERALDINE MAGBOO
    1383 RACPAN, JOHN ANDINO LIM
    1384 RAFAELA, ESTHERFE DE LA PEÑA
    1385 RAGADIO, JEVIN KIEL FELARCA
    1386 RAGRAGIO, TITUS JAMES REYNON
    1387 RAMAS, ARIEL VERIOSO
    1388 RAMIREZ, GLENN MARK BRECIA
    1389 RAMOS, JAZER MIKE REYES
    1390 RAMOS, JEFFERSON MAGLAQUE
    1391 RAMOS, JEREEN ROD MILLAMA
    1392 RAMOS, JOSHUA JEROME COMPLETO
    1393 RAMPOLA, ANGELI ANNE AMBAG
    1394 RATILLA, LOUIE DEEN GALQUIERA
    1395 RATIO, IAN NICHOLAS DELFIN
    1396 RAYMUNDO, RENEN CRUZ
    1397 RAZON, SHEILA MARIE REMPILLO
    1398 RAÑA, REIGH VONNE CARMEN
    1399 REAL, LYRA CRUZADO
    1400 REBOTON, MARK GALLY DELINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 30 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1401 REBUSA, KRISSEL DAWN ALBISO
    1402 RECELLA, RYAN CARAG
    1403 RECTIN, MARK ELDON JINAYON
    1404 RECTO, LAEL JOHN SALLUTAN
    1405 REGALADO, JOLO ALI MILLAN
    1406 REGINALES, SHARMAINE CANTOR
    1407 REGUINDIN, REXSON DELA ROSA
    1408 REJUSO, RAUL IV CASTRO
    1409 RELLEVE, ERIC ALCANTARA
    1410 REMPILLO, LYNDON BODINO
    1411 REQUILLO, MARY KEY GACO
    1412 REQUINTO, KARL STEVEN FANIEGA
    1413 RESTRIVERA, APRIL LOVERITA
    1414 RESURRECCION, DAVE BUENOS AIRES
    1415 RETURAN, DONDIE TIENZO
    1416 REVILLA, SHEILA MARIE MAGAYANES
    1417 REY, JOHN YSRAEL LANDOY
    1418 REYES, ALBERTO III BRAZIL
    1419 REYES, ALLAIN KEVIN SALDO
    1420 REYES, BENJAMIN GIRON
    1421 REYES, DAVID JOHN SERA
    1422 REYES, DEAN AMIEL IGNACIO
    1423 REYES, EDWIN JUDE ENAD
    1424 REYES, JEFFRY AGUINALDO
    1425 REYES, MA ALEYA ABANADOR
    1426 REYES, MARJORIE TOLENTINO
    1427 REYES, VINCENT DARRYL MAGLUNOB
    1428 REÑA, BRIAN CARLO MENDOZA
    1429 RIANZARES, AKLEN VINCENT GARCIA
    1430 RICAMARA, PRINCESS ANGELA HILAGA
    1431 RICO, MARIA KATHERINE FRANZ CAMBRONERO
    1432 RIGOR, ART MARIE QUISQUIS
    1433 RIVERA, AARON VINCE ICMAT
    1434 RIVERA, JAMES PHILLIP APELO
    1435 RIVERA, JERALD BORBON
    1436 RIVERO, RUSSEL KERVI JORIZA
    1437 ROALLOS, MARK KENNEDY JAIN
    1438 ROASA, JEALEEN KRISTINE LEVARDO
    1439 ROBEA, RON JOSHUA ROSALES
    1440 ROBLE, ALYANNA MAY LERIOS
    1441 ROCILLO, BENEDICT JOHN RELCOPAN
    1442 RODRIGO, ALAN MARK BASIG
    1443 RODRIGUEZ, JEALOU SALAYSAY
    1444 RODRIGUEZ, JOASH PRESTO
    1445 RODRIGUEZ, REGALADO JR ALBANO
    1446 ROM, HUNI LEX II PAGARAN
    1447 ROMASOC, PERCIOUS JR BOLIS
    1448 ROMBAOA, DION JANUEL FERRER
    1449 ROMERO, JAMES MACARAEG
    1450 ROMERO, MARY MILDRED FELIPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 31 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1451 ROMERO, VERO JR MATIENZO
    1452 ROMULO, RENANTE MESA
    1453 ROQUE, KRISTA KARLA ONG
    1454 ROSAL, PAOLO HERNANDEZ
    1455 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN ROYCE DOTE
    1456 ROSALES, JERMAINE MANALO
    1457 ROSALES, MARY JANE MARASIGAN
    1458 ROSALES, PAUL JACOB CANETE
    1459 ROSALES, RESTY ALLAN MELLEZA
    1460 ROSERO, JENALYN MANGALINDAN
    1461 ROTE, RYAN RONEL BALA
    1462 ROXAS, KRISTAL JANE PESITO
    1463 ROXAS, LOVELY RHESA CUENCA
    1464 ROÑO, ELSEN SALAMATIN
    1465 RUBIA, SHEILA MARIE NIEM
    1466 RUBIN, FERDINAND JR LIZA
    1467 RUIZ, RODEL LOUIS COSEJO
    1468 SABANDAL, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
    1469 SABINO, JEFFERSON CHAVEZ
    1470 SABINO, MAR LOUIS MORALES
    1471 SABINO, WILLETTE KRIZIA DOÑA
    1472 SABIO, JUN REYNALD TORTAL
    1473 SABUCO, MARI KARLO RELLORA
    1474 SACABIN, ANTHONY VAN TEJANO
    1475 SACLOLO, ROBERT KEVIN DELA CRUZ
    1476 SAGAOINIT, ALYSSA MARIE DELOS SANTOS
    1477 SAICO, PERRY SALINGAO
    1478 SAJULGA, ARCHIE LEO BUHISAN
    1479 SALADAS, EDWARD KENNETH CATIEL
    1480 SALAMO, JOHN PAUL BAESA
    1481 SALAS, G-JAY TRINIDAD
    1482 SALAZAR, JEROME EVANGELISTA
    1483 SALAZAR, JOMERSON RECTO
    1484 SALAZAR, MARC JOSEPH
    1485 SALAÑO, RALPH JAYSON GUY
    1486 SALDAÑA, LOUI DE GUZMAN
    1487 SALEN, KAYLAH BUENAFLOR
    1488 SALIGAN, RENIEL GELISANGA
    1489 SALIRING, ALJON BACTONG
    1490 SALUD, HANS KRISTIAN DALAPAG
    1491 SALVA, KURT BENEDICT YULO
    1492 SALVADOR, KRIZELLE JOY MACASU
    1493 SALVADOR, MARK CONSTROME MAGAT
    1494 SALVADOR, RANNIE DELOS SANTOS
    1495 SALVATUS, JANETTE GONZALES
    1496 SALVE, MARIA GRACE NOTARTE
    1497 SALVIDAR, JAN LORENZ BURCER
    1498 SAMBAJON, NELSON JR ENCISO
    1499 SAMPANG, JAYSON GARCIA
    1500 SAN JOSE, JOHN JACOB RUBIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 32 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1501 SANCHEZ, LOUIE FLORENTINE AMUL
    1502 SANCHEZ, MA KORINA REMPILLO
    1503 SANCIANGCO, VINCENT PETER CORONADO
    1504 SANGALANG, BRYAN RAY GIBERTAS
    1505 SANGALANG, CHESKA MARIE BALBANIDA
    1506 SANICO, APRIL ROSE LENGUA
    1507 SANTANDER, VINCENT MANIEGA
    1508 SANTIAGO, ARBBY TOLEDO
    1509 SANTIAGO, ERIKA MARIE SANTOS
    1510 SANTIAGO, JONAH JIREH CAPULE
    1511 SANTIAGO, PAUL RYAN ANTONIO
    1512 SANTIAGO, ROBERT MARTIN CAHANDING
    1513 SANTIAGO, SIMON KENNETH ESTANISLAO
    1514 SANTILLANA, JOHN EMMANUEL EUGENIO
    1515 SANTISTEBAN, MARIEL LIAN MANAIG
    1516 SANTOS, CARL JEFREN AGUAS
    1517 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN REX SAGUN
    1518 SANTOS, DALTON DARREL LAMBINO
    1519 SANTOS, GIANINNA PAOLA VILLEGAS
    1520 SANTOS, JEHIEL DEAPERA
    1521 SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL SALONGA
    1522 SANTOS, KEVIN JARANILLA
    1523 SANTOS, MARA GIZETTE MANUEL
    1524 SANTOS, MAVERICK ZAPATA
    1525 SANTOS, REICHELLE ANNE SALDI
    1526 SARAO, JHERIC ALARCON
    1527 SARMIENTO, BERNADETTE TRILLANA
    1528 SASABO, VALERIE JOY PACTAO-IN
    1529 SATUR, JOMAR MASANGKAY
    1530 SATURNO, MART NEIL MERNILO
    1531 SAYNO, NOEL LYNCOLN AKLE
    1532 SEBALLOS, ELIJAH-DAN AGBALOG
    1533 SEBONGGA, LUEL JUN PARRAR
    1534 SEDANO, ALEXCES REYES
    1535 SEDANTO, CRIS VINCENT RIVERA
    1536 SEDIEGO, RENIER JOHN ABELLA
    1537 SEGUNDO, ANGELICA BARENG
    1538 SELLO, SARAH HONORIO
    1539 SEMBRANO, BRYANN WINGKEE
    1540 SEMIRA, POLLARD JENSEN ARELLANO
    1541 SERDEÑA, CINDY MASCARIÑAS
    1542 SERDEÑA, WILLIAM PAUL MANDITA
    1543 SERRANO, DESIREE CALDERERO
    1544 SERRANO, JANINE RAMOS
    1545 SERRANO, JANN RHEY EMBUDO
    1546 SERRANO, MARI FATIMA PEREZ
    1547 SERRANO, PHOEBE CAJIGAS
    1548 SERVAS, JESSE OPONE
    1549 SESE, ANDIEL DEIGN GUINTO
    1550 SIANO, KIM SATORRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 33 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1551 SIEVERT, RUPERT CALVIN GUAÑEZO
    1552 SIGNO, MARK KRISTOPHER BICO
    1553 SILABA, DANICA NANALE
    1554 SILVA, CHRISTIAN MOTILLA
    1555 SILVANO, AUBREI LAUDEL CALMA
    1556 SIMO, JESS VINCENT ONTOG
    1557 SIMPAO, MONICA RAE TAN
    1558 SINGANGAN, JOY ANUMA
    1559 SINONGCO, DOLAN PAGUIRIGAN
    1560 SIOSON, ARJAY RAMOS
    1561 SISON, SYLVANUS ICO
    1562 SITO, KRISTIN LEGASPI
    1563 SO, MARTIN MASANGCAY
    1564 SOBERANO, FE CLAIRE SUMBI
    1565 SOLIJON, MICHAEL CELADA
    1566 SOLINAP, ERNESTO III SINGUAY
    1567 SOLIS, EUGENE MANUEL
    1568 SOLIS, MARK DONALD CAMPOMANES
    1569 SOLIS, RICO TUMAMBING
    1570 SOLIVEN, JOHN ANTHONY MIRAVITE
    1571 SOLIVEN, KRISTOFFER ANGELO CEPE
    1572 SOLLER, JESS ANDRE SIBULO
    1573 SOMERA, RENANTE TORRES
    1574 SONZA, GIA ALEKSANDRA SAYON
    1575 SONZA, LESTER REYES
    1576 SORE, LORENZ JUDE MABALAY
    1577 SORIANO, ADRIAN GONZALES
    1578 SORIANO, DANICA ANTONIO
    1579 SORIANO, MARY CRIS VILLEGAS
    1580 SORIANO, MON ANTHONY QUIJANO
    1581 SOTELO, NORIEL LOUIS QUIMPO
    1582 STA ANA, MIA JEREMY GARCIA
    1583 STA ANA, ROHANNE AVENDAÑO
    1584 STA MARIA, JOHN BRYAN SOTTO
    1585 STA ROSA, HARVEY CIRIACO
    1586 SUANO, ANGELO GABRIEL TANAEL
    1587 SUAVISO, JOHN PHILLIP DE JESUS
    1588 SUBRIO, KHARLO JUAREZ
    1589 SUDARIO, GASPAR JUDE VILLAREAL
    1590 SUELLO, BRYAN GLEN BACAYAN
    1591 SUIZA, JOHN ADRIAN GALVE
    1592 SULANGI, WJAQUIE CRUZ
    1593 SULIT, DEO FALLARCUNA
    1594 SULTAN, LEONARDO JR SEDURIFA
    1595 SUMALINOG, MARVIN ALITO
    1596 SUMANTING, RECHEL MABATE
    1597 SUMAYA, XAVIER JOHN SAN JOSE
    1598 SUNGA, JOVERT CHRISTIAN GUINTU
    1599 SUNGA, REINA MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
    1600 SUNGCANG, JO STEFFANIE MALACAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 34 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1601 SURELL, EUNICE VILLANUEVA
    1602 SURPOSA, ADRIAN NEIL MAMUYAC
    1603 SUVA, SHARMAINE SISTINE SELDA
    1604 TABA, JEREMY NICOR
    1605 TABALAN, NOEL BON CARDENAS
    1606 TABAMO, MARY ANNE MANALANG
    1607 TABANG, ARDIEL KLEIN ALVAREZ
    1608 TABING, CHARLOTTE VINCELY MALUTO
    1609 TABING, JEREMIAH ANDALIO
    1610 TABLAC, FELIX-MARGARITO DALIGDIG
    1611 TABU-AY, LEVI FRED ESTRIBA
    1612 TADIFA, RANDALE PERALTA
    1613 TADLAS, JEZREEL DELIMAN
    1614 TAGACAY, MARIO JR BARTOLOME
    1615 TAGALOGON, HONEY MAE NAGAL
    1616 TALA, RUSSEL LAPUZ
    1617 TALAN, SARYLIE BAGNAES
    1618 TAMACA, GINO PAULO SAN JUAN
    1619 TAMANI, VERGIL ALEC CHANSUYCO
    1620 TAMAYO, APPLE JOY ROJO
    1621 TAMAYO, BENJIE JAMILI
    1622 TAMAYO, REGINE SINCHIOCO
    1623 TAMETA, DARONN KLUGH BAUTISTA
    1624 TAN, EDWARD JUNIO
    1625 TAN, EMILIANO MARCELO
    1626 TAN, JERRELL TIU
    1627 TAN, JOSEPH YSMAEL INOCENO
    1628 TAN, KRIS CANDY LAO
    1629 TAN, NIGEL LORENZO RAMOS
    1630 TAN, PATRICK ALVIN CERON
    1631 TAN, RAINIER ERIC BALDONADO
    1632 TAN, VANESSA HINAYON
    1633 TANGENTE, AR FAUSTINE PAMATI-AN
    1634 TANGUAMOS, CLIFF SHERWIN RUSIANA
    1635 TANO, IVAN PAUL LANIT
    1636 TAOATAO, KRISTINE NATIVIDAD
    1637 TAPALES, JANE AMBROCIO
    1638 TAPIT, LUIS JR ACBANG
    1639 TAPNIO, JOSEPH FERRY GARCIA
    1640 TAPPA, ELDIE PARANE
    1641 TARRAS, ANCEL JOHN GALANG
    1642 TAYAO, FERNAN GLENN LAYUG
    1643 TAYO, FRANZ JEROME OLAÑO
    1644 TE, ERIKA STEPHANIE ATIENZA
    1645 TECSON, ELEAZAR JAMES BISDA
    1646 TECSON, GERARD RANDOLF GALLARDO
    1647 TEJA, ARJAY ORLANDO JR ELEFANTE
    1648 TEJADA, JENIELYN BORDAJE
    1649 TEJARE, EDCEL PAUL LIPA
    1650 TELAMO, JESSEL VERTUCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 35 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1651 TEMPRA, REYMARK AQUINO
    1652 TENORIO, ABIGAIL MARIE QUIAMBAO
    1653 TENORIO, JHOANNE DIONISIO
    1654 TERMULO, JAY ELEMAR DELA CRUZ
    1655 TERRIBLE, MARK LANCE BATINO
    1656 TESNADO, JAYDEN SUAY
    1657 TESORO, MARIJOYCE ALCANTARA
    1658 TEVES, EVAGRIO II BAO
    1659 TIBAYAN, RAJMILZON PERIDA
    1660 TIBON, LOUIS PAOLO CABALANG
    1661 TIGNO, RICO FERNANDEZ
    1662 TIGOY, ARIANE TIODDY KILAT
    1663 TIJAM, JEANNAH MAE ROJO
    1664 TINGSON, PETER PAUL NINAL
    1665 TINIMBANG, JUAN CARLOS ZUÑIGA
    1666 TIQUIA, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA
    1667 TIQUIO, EFRILENE MORCILLA
    1668 TITO, CLYD STEVEN SOLIVERES
    1669 TIZON, YLYN JOY TAYCO
    1670 TOLEDO, MICHELLE MAE MONTEIRO
    1671 TOLENTINO, GILBERT PAMPLONA
    1672 TOLENTINO, RONALD PJ DELA CRUZ
    1673 TOLETE, MARK ALANGCO
    1674 TOLIBAS, CARLOTTA AVILA
    1675 TONGCO, GERALDINE ALIASAS
    1676 TONGSON, MARIA LILIAN TOGONON
    1677 TONIDO, DIANA ROSE ITIG
    1678 TORRE, CHUCK STEVEN REYNO
    1679 TORRES, ANNE KIMBERLY CALUNSAD
    1680 TORRES, EARL RYAN AREVALO
    1681 TORRES, EDGARDO JR DE JESUS
    1682 TORRES, EUNICE IRENE TEMBREVILLA
    1683 TORRES, JASPER BAUTISTA
    1684 TORRES, PAUL ARJAY CRUZ
    1685 TORRES, RAYLAND ANGELO CASTILLO
    1686 TORRES, RONNEL PANICAN
    1687 TORRES, VINCENT JOHN ONAG
    1688 TORRES, YRREG TOTZ LOPEZ
    1689 TRINIDAD, MAERYLL LOUISE GARCIA
    1690 TUAZON, KIRK ROMERO
    1691 TUAZON, MICAH ALEXIS CRUZADA
    1692 TUDAS, RAZEL BAANG
    1693 TULIN, JEANETTE ALEA
    1694 TURQUEZA, GERALD GONZALES
    1695 TUVILLA, MARU MANINGO
    1696 ULITA, MICHAEL ANGELO GALLA
    1697 UMALI, RAYMOND RAZON
    1698 UMBAO, RAYMUND MORILLO
    1699 UNDUG, JANINA ASAMUDDIN
    1700 UNG, HENRICK JEFFERSON SAPINOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 36 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1701 URGELLES, AIRA MAE WALAWALA
    1702 UY, ALLAN LOUIE MADLANGSAKAY
    1703 UY, JOHN VINCENT GIMENEZ
    1704 UY, KIM FALAMINIANO
    1705 UY, PIERRE STANLEY LAO
    1706 VALDEAVILLA, KRISTINE MARY JOY REFAZO
    1707 VALDEPEÑAS, DAYANARA MALLO
    1708 VALDERAMA, JOHN FREDERICK FERNANDEZ
    1709 VALDEZ, MARY FAYE LOPEZ
    1710 VALENCIA, CRIS ANGELO ZALDIVIA
    1711 VALENCIA, REINA JOY ADAN
    1712 VALENCIANO, PHILIP MORAL
    1713 VALERAS, CHRIS REYNALD FORTUNO
    1714 VALES, JUSTIN DEMET MONTOYA
    1715 VALGUNA, MARK DAVID ABIN
    1716 VALLADOLID, TEDDY JR ROMO
    1717 VALLE, MAC PAUL GUIAD
    1718 VALLES, DIANNA JANE YANGORIN
    1719 VALLEVO, STEVEN BALBUENA
    1720 VAN TEESELING, DAVID PORQUILLO
    1721 VARONA, JOMARI BADAYOS
    1722 VASQUEZ, CHRISTEPHEN CATIPAY
    1723 VELANDO, KEVIN LLOYD VILLANUEVA
    1724 VELASCO, ESSEN NIÑO TORRES
    1725 VELASCO, KARL MARVIN NAZ
    1726 VELASCO, KIMVERLY PANIT
    1727 VELASCO, VINCENT RAY SANTIAGO
    1728 VELOSO, CHRISTOPHER JAY COLLANTES
    1729 VENTAYEN, JONALYN MERCADO
    1730 VENTURA, JAN BIEN MADARANG
    1731 VENTURA, RIANNA CAMILLE GOMEZ
    1732 VERANO, RINA MARIE ABUEL
    1733 VERGABERA, JOHN KARL PAGCALIWANGAN
    1734 VERGARA, RAYMOND JOHN RODRIGUEZ
    1735 VICENCIO, JAYSON PAUL VERGARA
    1736 VICENCIO, MARY ANN CAMU
    1737 VICENTE, JERALD PEÑARANDA
    1738 VIDAL, JOSEPH MARANAN
    1739 VIERNES, PAOLO AGUILA
    1740 VILLACORTA, KIM KENNETH GONZAGA
    1741 VILLAHERMOSA, GERSON PAMATI-AN
    1742 VILLALON, KEVIN VERGARA
    1743 VILLALUNA, JASON ACERA
    1744 VILLANUEVA, ANNE BERNADETTE TANJUAN
    1745 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANGELO LAMUSAO
    1746 VILLANUEVA, REMAR CLINT JOCSON
    1747 VILLANUEVA, SOPHIA MARIE QUIJALVO
    1748 VILLAOS, CHRISTINE ANNE PALANCA
    1749 VILLAPANDO, ALDREEN KATIGBAK
    1750 VILLAR, KRISHA JOANNE DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 37 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1751 VILLASOL, REGINALD DATU
    1752 VILLOSTAS, KELVIN JOHN PORNELA
    1753 VIRAY, GEAN KERWIN CARILLO
    1754 VIRAY, VILMARK MASANGCAY
    1755 VISTAL, RODELO BETINOL
    1756 VISTAN, ELLI JUSTINE ALFAJARO
    1757 VIUDEZ, FERDINAND ARVI EVANGELISTA
    1758 WONG, JAMES MATTHEW DONADO
    1759 XU, NOEMEY NOLASCO
    1760 YABES, RICCO GABRIEL DE VERA
    1761 YABUUCHI, NICOLE MAGAT
    1762 YAGO, MAYNARD CALETINA
    1763 YAMBOT, RAFAEL MARTE PEREZ
    1764 YAMUYAM, JOHN MARK NOCIETE
    1765 YAP, JAMES TOBY YAP
    1766 YBAÑEZ, DHEXTER ABOSO
    1767 YCOT, TEOFRENZ ARALQUEZ
    1768 YECLA, KAREN JEAN FELICIANO
    1769 YOSHIMOTO, TAKUMI MHAKEE TAMBA
    1770 YTURRALDE, FAYE CAMILLE PAJE
    1771 YTURRALDE, PAOLO DUNGO
    1772 YU, RENIER BANGLE MADAMBA
    1773 ZABALA, JONATHAN JR BURLAZA
    1774 ZACARIAS, BRYAN ANTHONY CALAYCAY
    1775 ZAFRA, MARK LOUIE CAMACHO
    1776 ZAGALA, KENETH LUMBRES
    1777 ZAMORA, GERAINT DEAN GORRERO
    1778 ZAMUDIO, JOHN REYMUEL ALOCILJA
    1779 ZAPANTA, CHERRY DAWN AQUINO
    1780 ZAPANTA, JED ELLISON CARDENAS
    1781 ZERNA, ANDREI MARIE CATUBIG
    1782 ZIPAGAN, JEREMY MANAGUELOD
    1783 ZOLETA, ARVIN VILLALOBOS
    1784 ZOLETA, GONZALO GUILLER IV VILLALUZ
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1 ABA, JOEY TEVES
    2 ABAD, ADRIAN JONEL PEREZ
    3 ABAD, DENIE ROSE QUADRA
    4 ABAD, HIRRO GALANG
    5 ABALOS, HEIDE FERRER
    6 ABAN, KRISTEL MABOLOC
    7 ABANILLA, IBRAHAM FERNANDEZ
    8 ABAO, JOHN BELJOE DALISAY
    9 ABARRACOSO, IVY DIONISIO
    10 ABASA, DAN PAULO TORREFRANCA
    11 ABAYARI, RUDY MAR BALAYO
    12 ABAYON, JAY AQUINO
    13 ABELLA, ADRIAN PAUL NAVIZA
    14 ABELLANA, CELES JR CARRILLO
    15 ABELLERA, KRISTOFFE MILANO SALOMON
    16 ABELO, WENDY MAY CUARTEROS
    17 ABEN, WEL DE ROBLES
    18 ABIAD, ABEGAIL RODRIGUEZ
    19 ABIAN, BELLE CAMILLE WISCO
    20 ABIT, MARLON ANTONIO
    21 ABLAO, ROXANNE BRUZO
    22 ABLAY, REYNALDO JR YGOT
    23 ABO, NIL JASPER SANDOVAL
    24 ABONO, KAREN GRACE BALLENER
    25 ABRENICA, CARL ANTHONY MASIL
    26 ABRICO, JOHN FLOYD DENILA
    27 ABSIN, MALOU PACAÑA
    28 ABU, KIERWIN TICATIC
    29 ABUBAKAR, MUHAMMAD MUSA SAKKALAHUL
    30 ABUCEJO, JERVIC BELSONDRA
    31 ABUEG, PATRICIA LEONORA BARRERA
    32 ABULENCIA, CHRISTINE JEANETTE ESTRELLA
    33 ACAIN, JERELLE QUITUA
    34 ACEBEDO, EDWARD CUNANAN
    35 ACEBUCHE, JESUS JR CAPEDING
    36 ACERON, FRANCINE JOY ODOÑO
    37 ACHANZAR, JORDAN ALLEN
    38 ACIBAR, ANDREW LUIGIE TOLER
    39 ACLAN, MELVIN ZARASPE
    40 ACOB, RICHARD VALDEZ
    41 ACORDA, CHRISTIAN PURIFICACION
    42 ACOSTA, JAY-AR RAMIL
    43 ACOSTA, MYLENE PANCHO
    44 ACOSTA, VIRGILIO III CATAQUIS
    45 ACUIN, DARRELL ESTROSAS
    46 ACUIN, GILBERT ABEJAR
    47 ACUT, RHEA VANESSA PAGULONG
    48 ADAL, SHANE ANTHONY BENEDICT
    49 ADARLO, MERVIN MERCADO
    50 ADIAO, GERALD JOSEPH GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 39 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    51 ADIONG, FRANCIS EUGENE CONING
    52 ADLAO, JAY CYRUS SUASIN
    53 ADLAON, GIOVANNI GUINITARAN
    54 ADO, RAYMART TAWA-AY
    55 ADOFINA, MARY ALLYN BISARES
    56 ADOLFO, HONEY PEARL ALIMA
    57 ADONA, GERONIMO JR DELA CRUZ
    58 ADORA, ADLEY TIBE
    59 ADRIANO, MARC ERVIN SANTOS
    60 ADRIAS, REJEAN GALIGAO
    61 ADRIATICO, JOHN ANGELO CABIG
    62 AFURONG, AMIEL CHRYSDIN LONGAKIT
    63 AGAPITO, MARY JOY GONOWON
    64 AGAPOR, JANNO ROMANO
    65 AGAS, ALSHADEM ASBI
    66 AGAWIN, MARK HAROLD SAMANIEGO
    67 AGBUYA, JEFFERSON IBISATE
    68 AGGABAO, ROLAND MELANO
    69 AGOR, STEVE DY ESTIPONA
    70 AGUADO, ZECHARIAH DAN BARREDO
    71 AGUILA, JOHN CARLO ALVAREZ
    72 AGUILAR, ALLAN DALE GUINTO
    73 AGUILAR, ANNA TERESA GARCIA
    74 AGUILAR, BRYAN ALLEN OPINGA
    75 AGUILAR, JHIMUEL ECO
    76 AGUINALDO, JAY-CEE PULPULAAN
    77 AGUINILLO, FRANKLYN VARGAS
    78 AGUIRRE, BEA ANGELICA ZOSAS
    79 AGUISANDA, EMMANUEL JUSTIN GAMIAO
    80 AGULTO, KRISTINE VILLAMIN
    81 AGURIN, DYNA KATAGANG
    82 AGUSTIN, CHARLES JOSHUA LAT
    83 AGUSTIN, KHRISTAR GAIL PINEDA
    84 AHIG, ANGELICA CARANZO
    85 AKMAD, NASHRODIN BAGUNDANG
    86 ALA, KONZEFF JOY LANZAGA
    87 ALANO, JEAN CARLA PEREÑA
    88 ALANO, MARNELLI JOYCE MAGNAYE
    89 ALAYU, JEANIE GEM JALLORINA
    90 ALBA, ADRIAN MAGITING EGIDA
    91 ALBA, EMMANUEL PASCUA
    92 ALBA, YUGEL RUDOLF RETUTA
    93 ALBAN, ALPHONSO LOUISE AREVALO
    94 ALBAN, KHIM LIMPIADA
    95 ALBANO, HAROLD DELOS REYES
    96 ALBERCA, FERSAL WIN RAMOS
    97 ALBERTO, GABRIEL LOPEZ
    98 ALBO, JOSEPH BUNQUIN
    99 ALBORQUE, LESLIE SILVANO
    100 ALCALA, ROM KELVIN VENDIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 40 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    101 ALCANTARA, ALDRIN FAJARDO
    102 ALCANTARA, CLARENCE CAMACHO
    103 ALCANTARA, CRIZELLE ANNE GRACE MENDOZA
    104 ALCARAZ, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
    105 ALCAZAR, RICHELLE LARA
    106 ALCEDO, FREDMER JOHN FAUSTINO
    107 ALDAMA, JAYSON MACARAIG
    108 ALDAS, JANELLE ALESSANDRA PAYUYO
    109 ALDAY, JERICKSON CARANDANG
    110 ALDAY, JONALYN ALDEA
    111 ALDAY, VIRGILIZA PEREZ
    112 ALDE, EUL MEDARD RUMAGUERA
    113 ALEGRE, MARK ANTHONY SABOCO
    114 ALEJAN, ANTONIO JR CLEMENTE
    115 ALEJANDRE, ALLAINE RELEVO
    116 ALEJANDRO, ARDRIN DEL MUNDO
    117 ALEJANDRO, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
    118 ALFARO, HARVEY CAJULAO
    119 ALFORQUE, BRYLE ADRIAN LAUGO
    120 ALGABRE, JAY L SOLANO
    121 ALIBO, EMMANUEL LUNA
    122 ALICAYA, ABIGAIL CASTRO
    123 ALIDO, EDGAR ALLAN LOMANGAYA
    124 ALIGANGA, MICHAELA BARTOLABAC
    125 ALIGATO, MICHELLE POSILLO
    126 ALIMA, BASILIO JR DESIDERIO
    127 ALINDAY, JOEFFRED INTIA
    128 ALINGASA, GINO JOHN MONDARTE
    129 ALINSUNURIN, CORALEEN SAGUINSIN
    130 ALINSUNURIN, JAIME II NOMA
    131 ALIPIO, CHARLES SANTOS
    132 ALKUINO, KRISTIAN GELMAR PEÑARANDA
    133 ALLA, MAT EDWARD LOIE BARRO
    134 ALLANIGUE, ALDRIN KENNETH DIZON
    135 ALLATOG, JOSEPH FASUYANG
    136 ALMA, MARIA EUNICE ABILAY
    137 ALMARIO, KAMILLE ROTAP
    138 ALMARIO, PAUL ALLAN VELASCO
    139 ALMAZAN, CLIFFORD BREN MANGUISI
    140 ALMAZAN, ERWIN VILLENA
    141 ALMERO, VINCENT JAN DELA CRUZ
    142 ALMEROL, DIONISIO JR SOBREMONTE
    143 ALMOJERA, COLEEN SIGRID RAMOS
    144 ALMUETE, JEREMY NAVARRO
    145 ALOCADA, JERIC JOHN CARGASON
    146 ALONZO, PRINCESS CHARMAINE LAO
    147 ALPES, PATRICK JOHN TACADAO
    148 ALPUERTO, NIÑO VILLAMOR
    149 ALTAMIRANO, AUDEE RAF BALMES
    150 ALVAREZ, BRYAN DEANON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 41 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    151 AMANG, JAYKENT CHRISS MADRIA
    152 AMANO, LORENZ OLAVARIO
    153 AMANTE, JANINE CRISELDA JURADO
    154 AMANTE, RICHARD LIONGCO
    155 AMARILLAS, MARIA MICHELLE TUMBALE
    156 AMAT, IVY JANINE ALVAR
    157 AMBATALI, HENRICK DAVE BUMANGLAG
    158 AMBAY, IVAN REI HERMOSA
    159 AMBION, ROBERT NEIL CONTRERAS
    160 AMIO, PHILIP WARENCE ICBAN
    161 AMOLATO, REGIE BERONGOY
    162 AMORA, NEIL IVAN DIMAIWAT
    163 AMORES, DEXTER CAROSUS
    164 AMOROSO, JENILYN DE LA CRUZ
    165 AMPARO, CHRISTIAN PORTO
    166 AMPARO, MYKA JESSA DIAZ
    167 AMURAO, AMIEL DELA REA
    168 ANANAYO, DOMINGO III BELINGON
    169 ANCAYAN, MA ALESANDRA SENTOR
    170 ANCHETA, MICHAEL JAY LAVINIA
    171 ANDAYA, LAWRENCE FRANCISCO
    172 ANDRADE, CHRISTNA-PEARL TULIO
    173 ANDRES, EARVIN MICHAEL VIDAL
    174 ANDRES, JACK ACOSTA
    175 ANGAGAN, ARVIE ABEJO
    176 ANGCAO, CHARMAINE MEDINA
    177 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT SANTULAN
    178 ANGELES, SEBASTIAN MAKKIEL TIBAYAN
    179 ANIAG, KENEX MAE BELMONTE
    180 ANIBAN, ARON KEVIN ERMINO
    181 ANILAO, WILFREDO JR AMBROCIO
    182 ANTIOJO, JOHN LIVICSON PANGANIBAN
    183 ANTOLIN, JAN FILIPPE LAURETA
    184 ANTONIO, JOHN ANDRAE SALOSAGCOL
    185 ANTONIO, MARY JOY DURAN
    186 ANTONIO, REINARTH VIDANES
    187 ANTOPINA, ISMAEL TEK-ING
    188 AOYANG, KEVIN MIKE TAN
    189 APELLIDO, JOHN KENNETH DE JUAN
    190 APLAON, MALVIN GERONGANO
    191 APOLINARIO, MISSY SHANE MONTULO
    192 APOLONIO, LUIS JR CASTRO
    193 APONESTO, SHARMAINE ALYSSA MARIE GARCIA
    194 APRICIO, CHRISTIAN FAITH CASTILLO
    195 APUNTAR, LANCE MARION LUNAR
    196 AQUINO, ABIGAIL FAYE ASTOVEZA
    197 AQUINO, BEN GREGORY REYES
    198 AQUINO, DARWIN PANADO
    199 AQUINO, JESSEL SUMADSAD
    200 AQUINO, JOSHUA JOHN ANGELES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 42 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    201 AQUINO, KENNETH MENDOZA
    202 AQUINO, MA CLARISSA MORENOS
    203 AQUINO, MARK ANGELO PONDALIS
    204 AQUINO, MARK GILBERT DE VERA
    205 AQUINO, MARY LLAYNE LUMIBAO
    206 AQUINO, RHEDGET RHEENEI MARK BUENAVENTURA
    207 AQUINO, RICARDO BABAGO
    208 AQUINO, VINCENT IVAN SUNGA
    209 ARAFILES, KERSEE GREGORIO
    210 ARAGON, ABRAHAM GUMARANG
    211 ARAGON, JESSIE JR ALINSUNURIN
    212 ARAGON, MC GYVER RAE BRIONES
    213 ARAMBULO, KRISTINE ZULUETA
    214 ARANDA, PAUL JHON GALANO
    215 ARANETA, ALEA JEWELLE FLORA
    216 ARANETA, TIMOTHY JOHN TAPIO
    217 ARANGCO, ANGELICA ABAGON
    218 ARANZADO, ALLEN JOSEPH CIMAFRANCA
    219 ARARAW, ARNOLD CABUHAT
    220 ARAYAN, JOHN MAR ARAGO
    221 ARAZA, RICHMOND JUMADIAO
    222 ARBASTO, NIÑO ANTONIO ARBASTO
    223 ARCA, DENMARK GUEVARRA
    224 ARCAO, MELLIBETH CLARIN
    225 ARCE, JESSICA FRANCISCO
    226 ARCEO, BIEN GABRIEL TIMBANG
    227 ARCEO, ELLAIN LALIC
    228 ARCILLAS, JENSEL REYES
    229 ARDEÑA, JAN ERICKSON ANGELES
    230 ARELLANO, AIRES JOY PAHAYAHAY
    231 ARELLANO, JHOANNA GRACE FERRARIS
    232 ARELLANO, MICHELLE BORJA
    233 ARELLANO, RAMONCITO VILLANUEVA
    234 ARELLANO, RIZ JASON ESTANDARTE
    235 ARENGA, JOY PAUL CASALES
    236 ARENGA, JUSTINE ADORADOR
    237 AREVALO, SAIREN MAE BAE
    238 ARIMBUYUTAN, DANTE JR LUNA
    239 ARIMBUYUTAN, LESTER MUYOT
    240 ARINGAY, GEMAR PAROT
    241 ARIZALA, REYMEL SAUL
    242 ARMA, DONALD VILLENA
    243 ARMAS, CORINA PAGDANGANAN
    244 ARMAS, DARYL JOHN PAGDANGANAN
    245 ARMINGOL, JEFFREY PAUSANOS
    246 ARNAIZ, JOHN GABRIEL ARIMADO
    247 ARNOBIT, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
    248 ARQUERO, MELVIN DEL ROSARIO
    249 ARRO, NENELYN GORRES
    250 ARROYO, CYDEL JOHN GABAYERON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 43 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    251 ARUINO, JETH HAROLD RACHO
    252 ARZOBAL, CRISEL VALENZUELA
    253 ASARIAS, FREDMAR NISPEROS
    254 ASERON, JULIO GABRIEL LADINES
    255 ASI, RUFFA JOYCE MENDOZA
    256 ASILO, NIKKO GONZALES
    257 ASIS, KAREN HAZELLE LIRAY
    258 ASISTORES, RONALD KENNETH SINAYO
    259 ASOMBRADO, JEROME TOLENTINO
    260 ASPERO, IC ESPINO
    261 ASTILLERO, DOMINIQUE ANDREW MACALINTAL
    262 ASUG, EMMALEN BELLECA
    263 ASUNCION, AERIONE MAYOR
    264 ATANGAN, RAJIE DE GUIA
    265 ATES, AARON ASTER LLOYD NACAR
    266 ATIENZA, BRETT JASON LUMANTAS
    267 ATIENZA, JOHN PAULO CAYABYAB
    268 ATIENZA, JUNE ALLAIN SINUHIN
    269 AUGUIS, DARYL SALANGSANG
    270 AUGUSTO, GERARD JON PLEÑOS
    271 AURELIO, JOVIC VALERO
    272 AURILLAS, PAULO REFERENTE
    273 AUSTRIA, GARRICK RAE MENDOZA
    274 AUXTERO, YVES CHRISTIAN INGKING
    275 AVELINO, JOT RESONABLE
    276 AVENDAÑO, ROLAND REUBEN JAUDALSO
    277 AVENIDO, EUGENE VINCENT TAÑEDO
    278 AVES, JIESEL PERIDA
    279 AVISO, HAROLD REG LIM
    280 AWITAN, DARELL BRIONES
    281 AYES, JOUEL MINA CALIMAG
    282 AYOP, MARCOS JR LIBRES
    283 AZARCON, JAN MARAH VILLARIN
    284 AZARCON, JETHRO BLANCO
    285 AZURIN, LEONA FAYE BARTOLOME
    286 AÑASCO, FROILAN MACUROY
    287 AÑASCO, NIÑO MARVIN VITAN
    288 BABAYLAN, GREGGIE JULY TUBIO
    289 BABSA-AY, GLENDA ELEDEROS
    290 BACALLA, CONRAD ESTORNINOS
    291 BACAR, ALLAN JEFFREY CHUA
    292 BACAS, KENIESZKA OSSIL BALURAN
    293 BACATAN, ROMIL MADAMECILA
    294 BACAY, JESSICA MAE RODICOL
    295 BACBAC, EVELYN BANG-AG
    296 BACCAY, MARK BERNIESON CUREG
    297 BACLIG, EZZILDIN MACABASAG
    298 BACORDIO, JUNNARD PACAÑA
    299 BACQUIANO, FELOMINO II TUGADE
    300 BACSAFRA, LERIC JAMES LLAMOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 44 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    301 BADILLO, ARWA JAVAL
    302 BADUA, CHRISTIAN PATRICK NAVARRO
    303 BADURIA, KATHLEEN MAE PANIS
    304 BAETIONG, MARK ALVIN BESANA
    305 BAGABALDO, ROSE ANN BLANCAFLOR
    306 BAGADIONG, JORGE MARTIN AMARANTO
    307 BAGAHANSOL, MA ERIKA MAE GARCIA
    308 BAGALAY, ANDRE CARLO MACASA
    309 BAGALAY, KLEYNARD DAQUIOAG
    310 BAGANG, GENICA MENDOZA
    311 BAGAUB, ARIESTHER VALLEJO
    312 BAGON, MIKE LAWRENCE VIVAS
    313 BAJET, ERNIE ANCHETA
    314 BALA, ZOREN JACOB TORRES
    315 BALAGTAS, ACE JERWIN SABADO
    316 BALAGTAS, JEREMY GATCHALIAN
    317 BALAH, RAJIM MAAS
    318 BALANA, ANICA ROSE MIRANO
    319 BALANA, JAY ANGELO AGNAS
    320 BALANA, MARC LESTER COMIA
    321 BALANGUE, FRANCIS BERNARD SAPON
    322 BALANO, EVAN JAMES MENDOZA
    323 BALAO, ZENDLE DIANE MEDINA
    324 BALASA, JOHN NIXON ARCEDE
    325 BALBAS, STEPHEN QUERO
    326 BALDEO, MARICAR COMIA
    327 BALDERAS, MARICRIS ARCA
    328 BALDESOTO, ADRIAN BEREDO
    329 BALDONASA, MARY MAY BALTAR
    330 BALDOVI, PATRICK JOHN NABUA
    331 BALERITE, BALTHAZAR OSEA
    332 BALIGAD, MARILOU AQUINO
    333 BALIGHOT, FERIE VENCENT MABOLOC
    334 BALINGGAO, FRYREE OROGO
    335 BALINGIT, ANNABETH SARAOSOS
    336 BALINGIT, MARLON VIRAY
    337 BALINONG, ALBEN JOSEPH GABRIEL
    338 BALIOLA, MARY JEAN ELLOREN
    339 BALITE, MONICA BAUTISTA
    340 BALLENER, CHARMAINE MAE BRETAÑA
    341 BALLON, GENEVIVE UBAY
    342 BALOTA, IVAN LIMVEL AQUINO
    343 BALTAZAR, ERRIZ JANE SOMO
    344 BALUCAN, MARK JOCEL LUDOVICE
    345 BALUCAS, SEVERO JR BERONILLA
    346 BALUYUT, JAN LORENZ BALUYUT
    347 BALUYUT, NICOLI JOHN MELGAR
    348 BAMBALAN, MARK KEVIN VILLANUEVA
    349 BAMBILLA, BELLIE JAY VALENTON
    350 BANAAG, JILL TIMOTEI LONTOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 45 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    351 BANATAO, JULIUS ANTHONY MASIRAG
    352 BANATAO, MARIBELLE AGANON
    353 BANATIN, JHETT RAVEN RADA
    354 BANCOD, RENATO JR FERNANDEZ
    355 BANDAL, ZARAH ROSE PECSON
    356 BANDONG, BILLY JOE COLINARES
    357 BANGA-AN, MICHAEL PANGDAO
    358 BANGKISIO, ELMIRA SANTOS
    359 BANGLIGAN, ODESUS POKLING
    360 BANIQUED, BRYAN KEVIN BANAG
    361 BANIQUED, MARVIN DHAVE CALLUENG
    362 BANSON, NOE SYCO
    363 BANTIGUE, JORDAN DOÑA
    364 BANTULA, JOEY LASTOMEN
    365 BANZALI, JULIO LUIGI TURBANOS
    366 BAQUILLOS, DOMINIC TUPAS
    367 BAQUIRAN, LOURDVALEN JOY CASTILLO
    368 BAQUIRAN, MARVIN JOHN AGAMATA
    369 BARANDA, DEO MARCO CORTEZ
    370 BARAVIO, ERIKA ANNE TUNDAG
    371 BARBON, ALEAH MAE LEGARIO
    372 BARBOSA, PHILIP ANTHONY CUERQUIS
    373 BARIA, JOHN EMIL
    374 BARLAAN, RENANTE FLORES
    375 BARLETA, ENGELBERT BRION
    376 BARLIS, CHRISTINE AIMEE LLANES
    377 BARLIS, MIGELLE JOSE BENITEZ
    378 BARON, AZUR ABENDAN
    379 BARREDO, WINNIE PEARL DEJINO
    380 BARTE, JORDAN DIMAANO
    381 BARTOLO, KATHLEEN JOY LACSON
    382 BARTOLOME, ALLYSA MARIE CORPUZ
    383 BARTOLOME, AREO JOSEPH PAOLO BANQUERIGO
    384 BARTOLOME, JOSEPH NIDUA
    385 BASAL, BRIECH JEFFERSON BAUTISTA
    386 BASILIO, JASPER PINEDA
    387 BASILIO, MARY GRACE GONZALVO
    388 BASILIO, SHANINA ELYNNE REYES
    389 BASIÑO, JETHRO TITO VELASCO
    390 BASUG, ESKARLATINA RAPINAN
    391 BATAC, JEROME GIGANTE
    392 BATALLADOR, IVAN JAMES VIC QUITAT
    393 BATINGAL, MARK JOVEN REMOTCHA
    394 BATOL, MARCO ARCHIMEDES PERALTA
    395 BATRONEL, MYDENE QUINIA
    396 BATTAD, JOMAR DE LEON
    397 BATUCAN, GABRIEL ANTHONY MAGLAYA
    398 BATUIGAS, DYNE ORL DUCAY
    399 BAUGAN, MARC JOHN ABILLE
    400 BAUTISTA, ALEXA MARRIE BANQUERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 46 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    401 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDRA DEL RIO
    402 BAUTISTA, ALLAINE DENISE JOY LEDESMA
    403 BAUTISTA, DENNIS OBCEMANI
    404 BAUTISTA, EMIL DAELO
    405 BAUTISTA, EUGHENE VILLENA
    406 BAUTISTA, JONNINE CASEY GONZALES
    407 BAUTISTA, JUN ALVEN DELA CRUZ
    408 BAUTISTA, ORSON JAKE ROSQUITA
    409 BAUTISTA, RAFAELLA BERNADETTE GALANG
    410 BAUTISTA, RIKKA MAE MENDOZA
    411 BAUTISTA, RYAN IGNACIO
    412 BAUTISTA, TYRON GIL PERONA
    413 BAUZON, RUTHSAN VILLAMIL
    414 BAYANI, JOSEPH KEMUEL MAGAMPON
    415 BAYLA, ELAINE HILARY MACALISANG
    416 BAYLON, CHERYL BELARMINO
    417 BAYNAS, MAE DYAN ESPIRITU
    418 BAYOT, KATHLEEN MARIE ASIS
    419 BAYOT, LEYANNE LOUREN CAPARAS
    420 BAÑADERA, ISMAEL ESPIRITU
    421 BAÑARES, ROEDAN BARREDO
    422 BAÑEZ, JOMAREC
    423 BEDOLIDO, JOHONEST AGUSTO
    424 BEDONIA, ALFONSO EUMIR III RELLES
    425 BEJO, PRINCESS ELIECA DE GUZMAN
    426 BELARGA, KREZIA MARIE LAGUARDIA
    427 BELARMINO, MARK DANIEL BAYLON
    428 BELEN, BELINDA SARMIENTO
    429 BELEN, BENJAM SIQUE
    430 BELEN, JHUN BRENDO PASTOLERO
    431 BELEN, KURT MICHEAL FANDIALAN
    432 BELEN, SHAREN MENDOZA
    433 BELGA, BRYAN HERNANDEZ
    434 BELIDA, PRINCE REUBEN CRUZ
    435 BELLO, JAN ERNALD CAOLE
    436 BELMONTE, ALLAN RAMIREZ
    437 BELO, VICTOR FLORES
    438 BELONIO, FYCA BORLAZA
    439 BELTRAN, MELVINE PINEDA
    440 BELVIZ, ANGUS EARL GALOR
    441 BENCITO, LORENZO JR SEBUC
    442 BENDICIO, DAVE SALANGSANG
    443 BENEDICTO, FLORABEL VILLAFUERTE
    444 BENEDICTO, ZHENZHERSKIE CULUBONG
    445 BENEMERITO, JOSE JR LAGRIO
    446 BENGIL, ANGELO CRUZ
    447 BENITEZ, JESSICA JOY CALWITAN
    448 BENITO, FATIMA CLAIRE BERNARDO
    449 BENOSA, MARK RONEL DORADO
    450 BERBER, RJHANE ARENIEGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 47 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    451 BERGONIA, DANIEL INSORIO
    452 BERIOSO, VIEMIE VILLAMOR
    453 BERMACHEA, JONALYN LOMIBAO
    454 BERMEJO, JOHN FERDINAND LAYAG
    455 BERMUDO, KEVIN KARL ALCAYRO
    456 BERNABE, JAN RAFAEL DUMAGUING
    457 BERNABE, MARIA ANNA DAI RAMOS
    458 BERNADAS, JAMES STEPHEN
    459 BERNADEZ, HELG LLOYD GALIDO
    460 BERNAL, BEA COLINE CABIGAO
    461 BERNARDINO, CHRISTIE CAMPAÑANO
    462 BERNARDO, BERNADETH DELA COSTE
    463 BERNARDO, DIVINE GRACE DEDEL
    464 BERNARDO, EDGAR ABAYON
    465 BERNARDO, MABELLE ADELINE DAYEGO
    466 BERONES, LARA CARISSA DE MESA
    467 BEROÑAS, DANIKA MAE CASALTA
    468 BERSABAL, MARVIN REYES
    469 BERSALUNA, BEVERLY TIMARIO
    470 BERSONDA, LLYD DREXLER PACIS
    471 BERTUMEN, JUL LOVELEN BALANDRA
    472 BESA, REYNALDO JR ORTEGA
    473 BESAGA, DEAKILYN TRONGCO
    474 BIADO, STEPHEN BEN JOHN ARANAYDO
    475 BIANDO, JOEL CALLADA
    476 BIASBAS, GILBERT GALI
    477 BIE, RAMON CHRISTOPHER EDQUIBAL
    478 BIGLANG-AWA, ERICA SESE
    479 BIGOL, JOSEMARIE CASTILLO
    480 BILASANO, JILBERT RABE
    481 BILDAN, ELTON JAY GULIMAN
    482 BILLONES, FRANCIS KENNETH YATOR
    483 BILLONES, VAL JIREH BACERO
    484 BIN ELIAS, MOHAMMAD RAYAN BALAS
    485 BINAG, JAN PAOLO NICOLAS
    486 BINAYAS, MARVIN NIBLA
    487 BINCAL, MICHAEL JON CENTINO
    488 BINONGCAL, RELLENE LAURINO
    489 BIONAT, WARREN ABECIA
    490 BIRON, RHEA PULGO
    491 BISCOCHO, CHRISTIA BESS ATIENZA
    492 BISCOCHO, JIVE VON JIREH SANTOS
    493 BITANGCOL, JAMELA EUGENIO
    494 BOBADILLA, MARIANNE PAYUMO
    495 BOBIS, CHARISSE MAE JABINES
    496 BOBIS, JASON MACARAEG
    497 BOCA, JAN ROSSDEE CANALES
    498 BOCOL, VICENTE III JALECO
    499 BODOY, MARIA LYKA CARIÑO
    500 BOHOL, ELEAZAR BUAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 48 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    501 BOLABON, FLORDEMAE LORESCA
    502 BOLINAS, DARICA MAGLANLAN
    503 BOLO, GLENN BALILLA
    504 BON, SUREN JAY AVISADO
    505 BONDAD, JUSTINE BONDAD
    506 BONDAD, NORMEL MASA
    507 BONDAD, SHEM ANGEL BUENAFLOR
    508 BONDOC, JOHN MARVICK CAPIENDO
    509 BONGAR, ROGELIO JR BONOAN
    510 BONIEL, MARC ANGELO MANDAPAT
    511 BONSOL, JOHN KEVIN BELEN
    512 BOOK, LITO JR INOCENCIO
    513 BOQUEO, JOGIE BAGASBAS
    514 BORJA, ANA RAY DIMAANO
    515 BORJA, CARMELYN AURE
    516 BORJA, JOHN NIKKO DELA CRUZ
    517 BORJA, ROLLEN JAY GALVAN
    518 BORROMEO, JUSTINE CRIS BALDEVIESO
    519 BOSLON, BENMAR MARAVILLAS
    520 BOTARDO, JANSEN RHYS PADILLA
    521 BOÑOLA, JERICO BASILIDES
    522 BRACAMONTE, MICHAEL AYASO
    523 BRACINO, MAY MANALO
    524 BRAGA, GEMALYN MISOLA
    525 BRAGAIS, DARREN MARK MATEO
    526 BRAGANCIA, RIZZA BITOCA
    527 BRAVO, MICHAEL STEPHEN ENRIQUEZ
    528 BRAZIL, DANICA SHERYL MARZAN
    529 BRETO, PRECIOUS REGINA PIELAGO
    530 BRIGUELA, JOANNE BASCUGUIN
    531 BRIONES, CALYN SORIANO
    532 BRIONES, HANNIE LYN INOCENTES
    533 BRIONES, JAMES MICHAEL AQUINO
    534 BRIONES, MARIJOY ESPINO
    535 BRON, MA FRANCIA
    536 BROSAS, ANNE LAURICE BOAC
    537 BRUCE, JOEWILKINSON VALDEZ
    538 BUAL, JOHN PAUL
    539 BUCO, LEA ALLISSA BERONGOY
    540 BUCSIT, BRYAN SOMINE
    541 BUDOY, ERNIE RIAN BATISTEL
    542 BUDUHAN, OCTAVIUS FRANCIS JR CHALLIIS
    543 BUENA, JOMEL CABALTERA
    544 BUENA, KIRBY RAPIZ
    545 BUENA, MARIEL MARIANO
    546 BUENAFE, CLAUDINE ANNE SUENO
    547 BUENAFE, JAMES KEVIN JEREOS
    548 BUENAFLOR, CHRISTIANNE REY COMPASIVO
    549 BUENAVISTA, ALVIN KING TORRES
    550 BUEZA, DIANA ROSE DURANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 49 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    551 BUEZA, JULIUS JOHN CACERES
    552 BUGAY, LENARD PASAHOL
    553 BUGHAW, JOYCE ANN ALBAY
    554 BUHISAN, APPLE GRACE TABASAN
    555 BUKAS, MARK JOSEPH VILLASIN
    556 BUKID, GLENN JOSEPH MENDOZA
    557 BULACLAC, DIANA ROSE ZIPAGAN
    558 BULALACAO, ARYSA MACARAAN
    559 BULAON, MA JOANNA MACHITAR
    560 BUMATAY, APRIL SHAYNE TANGKEKO
    561 BUMATAY, JANE MISTY UBATAY
    562 BUNAG, PRINCESS ARJHEN SANDOVAL
    563 BUNNAO, JOHN BRYLLIAN ADONIS
    564 BUQUID, MARC JINNO ESTRADA
    565 BURON, KRISTOFFER LIM
    566 BUSTRILLOS, JUNOISES DENORE
    567 BUTAD, MARK PAUL GODEN
    568 BUZON, FERNANDO III DIOLA
    569 BUÑING, KENNETH PAULO COMENDADOR
    570 CABAHUG, CRISTIAN JOHN LATOZA
    571 CABALBAG, ARNIE PERALTA
    572 CABALCAR, SANDY JR DE LA CRUZ
    573 CABALLE, RIZZA PEJOTO
    574 CABALLEDA, CELINE ROSE NARAG
    575 CABALLERO, LOUIZA NICHOLE RANTAEL
    576 CABALZA, ART STEVEN PARALLAG
    577 CABANALAN, IAN CAPITLE
    578 CABANIG, ANNALY DUNGHAYAN
    579 CABANILLA, HANNAH JOY MANIBOG
    580 CABARDO, REYNOLD AQUINO
    581 CABARIOS, NIÑO EMMANUEL SARMIENTO
    582 CABARLOC, JAMES ASHER BARAQUIEL
    583 CABARRUBIAS, DONA JANE CAMACHO
    584 CABATAC, MARK TRISTAN ANGELO MORENA
    585 CABAYAO, JAMES CABRERA
    586 CABAÑAS, APRIL
    587 CABAÑOG, RAJIV-JOSE CALVI
    588 CABIEDES, ROMAR LINSANGAN
    589 CABILA, RITCHELL CERADO
    590 CABILLO, RONALD BORINAGA
    591 CABONG, RAMONCITO BERNALDEZ
    592 CABRERA, NIMROD BALUYUT
    593 CABRERA, PETER JR CABILES
    594 CABUHAT, JOYCE ANN OLIVEROS
    595 CABUNGCAL, NIKKA CUYUGAN
    596 CABUSAO, JOHN JR DAVID
    597 CACAPIT, FHERJUN DELA CRUZ
    598 CACAS, JULIUS CEAZAR MATONDO
    599 CACERES, JOWELL VILLAMAYOR
    600 CADAG, MARY HAZEL OMBAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 50 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    601 CADAYAN, JOHNCRIS ALMAZAN
    602 CAGUIOA, AGNES BUENDIA
    603 CAGUITLA, MC CHARLES ADONIS GARCIA
    604 CAGUNTAS, MARY GRACE CASAUL
    605 CAIBIGAN, MOORIS ALLEN MASILUNGAN
    606 CAJANDING, DOREEN JOYCE GUEVARA
    607 CAJELO, JULIEZ NIÑA CERVANTES
    608 CALABAG, JIYA MAE LIQUIRAN
    609 CALABROSO, ROMULO JR LABADAN
    610 CALANO, EFREN II COSTALES
    611 CALAQUIAN, CARL ALVIN MACASA
    612 CALARA, JOSE JR BERNAL
    613 CALAUNAN, SARAH JANE ORLINA
    614 CALAYAN, RHEISA ACORDA
    615 CALDA, MARIA ELIZA MATIC
    616 CALES, CHLOE CITA JOYCE LUMIDIO
    617 CALIG, JESSICA MANJON
    618 CALIMAG, KIM HAROLD LLAVE
    619 CALING, SHIELLA RHOSE OCAMPO
    620 CALISEN, CHARLESTON JAY DIFUNTORUM
    621 CALLEJO, CYRUS JOHN CAPUNDAG
    622 CALMA, ARCHER YVONNE SANTIAGO
    623 CALMA, CALEB TIGLAO
    624 CALMA, MA THERESA ANGELIC BACBAC
    625 CALOPE, MARJORIE REGENCIA
    626 CALUB, ARVIN TALOBAN
    627 CALUMPANG, ESENOWER LABE
    628 CAMACHO, CHRISTIAN TRINIDAD
    629 CAMAGO, RALPH GEVIN SAMPIL
    630 CAMASIS, LEVI BRAGA
    631 CAMBARIJAN, RYMARK DURA
    632 CAMBEL, EDGARDO JR ERLANDA
    633 CAMPAÑA, EDEL LLOYD CALUNGSOD
    634 CAMPAÑER, KEVIN KEIL MATABANG
    635 CAMPO, ALWENA MARIE LAURIO
    636 CAMPO, NORBERT TIBAYAN
    637 CAMU, ANGELO BRIOLA
    638 CANADA, MARIA LOIDA MORTEGA
    639 CANARE, ANROL SARAH ASIO
    640 CANCEJO, WINDEL PATCHICO
    641 CANCERAN, GLORIA SANTANINA MANALO
    642 CANDAVA, LINEL BRYAN NEO
    643 CANDELARIA, DANIEL BRAZAL
    644 CANDELARIA, JASPER BENEDICTO
    645 CANDELARIO, JON BRYAN DELA PEÑA
    646 CANET, JEROME PARDALIS
    647 CANILANG, MARLON MACOPIA
    648 CANILAO, MARY JANE VIRAY
    649 CANLAPAN, JOHN EDRICK TONGCO
    650 CANLAS, RICARDO CARLO MAGTIBAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 51 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    651 CANON, ARMIN JOY GUEVARRA
    652 CANONO, RAYMOND TEK-ING
    653 CANOY, ALFRITZ DALE DUBOUZET
    654 CANOY, SENTVENT FIL UNDALOC
    655 CANOZA, SHERLYN FERRER
    656 CANTONJOS, HOMER RAMOS
    657 CANTOR, MARY ANN SEVILLA
    658 CANTOS, PAULINO JR MARTINEZ
    659 CAPILI, FLORENCE ALVIE GUINTO
    660 CAPISTRANO, JOMMEL JOHN GALIVO
    661 CAPISTRANO, MARK ALDOUS BELENO
    662 CARAIG, DARYLL NICOLE CUEVA
    663 CARAIG, FRANCIS ROY JOSEPH LLANDA
    664 CARAIG, REGINA ROSE MENDOZA
    665 CARANDANG, MARK JOSELL LACBAYO
    666 CARANZO, NECCO EARL PAGLINAWAN
    667 CARAVEO, CHRISTA FIONA CARDIÑO
    668 CARBALLO, MIELLE GRACE MANLIGUEZ
    669 CARBONA, NIKKI KRIZZIA MALINEE BULADO
    670 CARBONEL, KATHERINE GRACE BELTRAN
    671 CARDINEZ, JOHN ELBERT NAVARETTE
    672 CARIAGA, MEDEL QUIJANO
    673 CARINGAL, AINHER BUELA
    674 CARIÑO, JAHZIEL BADURIA
    675 CARIÑO, MARAH LORRAINE BAGUL-LO
    676 CARIÑO, MARIE TAYTING
    677 CARLON, PHILIPS ADAM PER SUELLO
    678 CARLOS, KEVIN KRISTOFFER ENGAY
    679 CARO, SIDNEY LEE VILLARAZA
    680 CARPIO, RACHEL HERMANO
    681 CARREON, ARTVYN LORENZ SALAZAR
    682 CARREON, JOYCE ANN CRUZ
    683 CARTA, KARL ERIN MANGUERRA
    684 CARUSCA, DALE PAULO LAPASARAN
    685 CASALA, KEVIN JAKE LIPAT
    686 CASAN, RASLANI MAPANDI
    687 CASANGKAPAN, JESSTONI CAJARA
    688 CASANTOSAN, RAMON MARKO DELA CRUZ
    689 CASIA, MARIA ALTHEA RIEGO
    690 CASIL, MARINELA CALDERON
    691 CASILI, ARNI CERVANTES
    692 CASING, MARNELIE BAUTISTA
    693 CASIO, ANNA MAE BAHIO
    694 CASIQUIN, NEIL KENNETH SANGCAP
    695 CASTANOS, EDISON CHRISTIAN TORRES
    696 CASTAÑARES, LENNIL PRIZALDO
    697 CASTAÑEDA, JHEN MARA JOSE
    698 CASTAÑEDA, MARY GRACE MELCHOR
    699 CASTAÑEDA, REMEVICK SALAZAR
    700 CASTAÑO, JOHN LEE BUCAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 52 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    701 CASTILLO, ANNALIE REAÑO
    702 CASTILLO, CARLOU MARK MANLAPAO
    703 CASTILLO, KRISTINE MANAOIS
    704 CASTILLO, KRISZIA MARIE DUMOL
    705 CASTILLO, MANUEL JOHN QUIMING
    706 CASTILLO, MARIEL
    707 CASTILLO, MARIVIC ANGULO
    708 CASTILLO, NOEL ROBERTO PUNO
    709 CASTRO, CYRILL LALUON
    710 CASTRO, DANREL SORIANO
    711 CASTRO, ELAINE BERNADINE GOC
    712 CASTRO, HILLARY EVIAN DELGADO
    713 CASTRO, JAIRUS CALEB HORCA
    714 CASTRO, JEFFREY LAURENCE ULANGCO
    715 CASTRO, JHON KENNETH DE VERA
    716 CASTRO, LHIAN HANNAH CANDELADO
    717 CASTRO, RIA CHRISEL DIZON
    718 CASTRO, RONN ERWIN AGUSTIN
    719 CASTRO, RONNEL CHOW
    720 CASTRO, ROSDIE MAE MARALIT
    721 CATACUTAN, LESLIE MONICA CULALA
    722 CATACUTAN, NELSON CONCEPCION
    723 CATALAN, MELVIN BRAZIL
    724 CATAPANG, ADA BEATRICE SUZETTE MONTANANO
    725 CATAPUSAN, VON CEDIE ROQUE
    726 CATARINA, ARIEL JAY DIOCAMPO
    727 CATBAGAN, ROSE AUBREY LICCOD
    728 CATIIL, LLOYD BRENZ LAGURA
    729 CATILO, KARL ANGELO LIMLENGCO
    730 CATINDOY, MELANIE CUESTA
    731 CATOG, MIGEN KRISETTE DECIO
    732 CATUAN, BEVERLY ANN CORPUZ
    733 CAUILAN, JOHN ROBIN GONZALES
    734 CAWILI, HERMINIA HASIL
    735 CAYETANO, DANIEL GONZALES
    736 CAYETANO, JEFFREY VILLANUEVA
    737 CAYPUNO, MARK JOHN PAUL DOMINGO
    738 CAÑEDO, DENIS ABELLA
    739 CAÑEDO, ELBERT SALVO
    740 CAÑETE, CHRIS ALLEN CATAHAY
    741 CAÑETE, KEITH JAN JUCAL
    742 CAÑETE, NERIEL VIASON
    743 CEA, KEVIN ABIAS
    744 CEJAR, JEE ROWE CARIAS
    745 CELESTIAL, SARAH MAE ARAGONCILLO
    746 CEMPRON, NEIL JOSEPH ESCALANTE
    747 CENITA, RHOAN MENDOZA
    748 CENIZAL, MARK MYRICK PEÑANUEVA
    749 CENTENO, MARK ANTHONY BURUCANAY
    750 CENTENO, REYMARSON VALDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 53 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    751 CEPE, JAN CARLO MONGE
    752 CERALDE, JOYMIE FORMENTERA
    753 CERBITO, KEIL TAGAYONG
    754 CERILLO, JENNY ROSE VILLAREAL
    755 CERO, CYRIL DALE LEYNES
    756 CERRERO, JEFFREY RAMOS
    757 CERVANTES, JOHN EDWARD FLORENCIO FERRER
    758 CHAN, JOHNSON CARL KHO
    759 CHAN, ROEL YU
    760 CHANG, MA VALERIE MAE TOLOSA
    761 CHAVEZ, GELLA ROSALES
    762 CHAVEZ, JENYL ROSE CASAIG
    763 CHAVEZ, JOHN CYRILLE ALVARAN
    764 CHAVEZ, LANDEL JOHN BALAGOZA
    765 CHENG, KRISTIAN ROMEO BANATAO
    766 CHIANG, JOSE ROY LEGASPI
    767 CHING, ARMANDO JR POBLETE
    768 CHOI, MICHELLE JAMILAH ENCARNACION
    769 CHUA, EIDISON OSTEIN VICTORIA
    770 CHUA, JAMES MATTHEW TAW
    771 CHUA, JEREMY VINCENT TENG
    772 CHUA, MARIA ROWAIDA RIVERA
    773 CHUA, PAULO CARMELO TAN
    774 CIABO, ALBERT ALMIR INSO
    775 CIANO, RONNITH PADILLA
    776 CICAT, JAIME JR GUEVARRA
    777 CIRUJALES, JOSE ALFRED DE LA VEGA
    778 CLACIO, DONARYL BERMUDO
    779 CLADO, ROSE ANNE MANINGAS
    780 CLAM, NELSON MARVIN TAN
    781 CLAMOR, GENE KHYRON DE GUZMAN
    782 CLARA, JAYMIE BERNARDO
    783 CLARABAL, KEVIN DUMAUG
    784 CLARITO, EMMANUEL DOLLAGA
    785 CLARITO, RIKKI ENCARNACION
    786 CLARIÑO, JUDE DARYL LOGROÑO
    787 CLEMENTE, CONRADO JR II DATILES
    788 CLEMENTE, PAULA BALMACEDA
    789 CLEMENTE, RACHEL JOY MAMINTA
    790 CLEMER, JOHN ERICK LAIGO
    791 CLEOFE, ABBAH FATIMA PASCO
    792 CLET, JOHN JOE CARLET
    793 CLITAR, CHRISTOPHER MADREDONDO
    794 CLOMA, ROY MARIS HUBAHIB
    795 CO, GENE MATTHEW MORATA
    796 COBALLES, KIMBERLY ANNE OLIQUINO
    797 COBER, EVANN MARIN
    798 CODANGOS, DONALD AO-ASEN
    799 CODIÑERA, JOVEN CHRISTOPHER LUNA
    800 COLANGGO, RANKINE HOMECILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 54 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    801 COLICO, JERALD GEREÑA
    802 COLITA, CHESTER KYLES CUYOS
    803 COLLADO, JAN MICHAEL SUAN
    804 COLOBONG, JOCHEN NICOLAS
    805 COMAHIG, MARK NICO FLORO
    806 COMIA, BERNARD JR VELASCO
    807 COMIA, JERRY PADEL
    808 CONADO, HENRY JR GARCIA
    809 CONCEPCION, GREGORY RABARA
    810 CONCEPCION, JEFRANCIS MONTEBON
    811 CONCEPCION, ZENIA MARIE VESTAL
    812 CONDINO, MICHAEL ANDREW VICENTE
    813 CONDOR, EHL HINOJALES
    814 CONSULTA, MARYFRANCE CONSULTA
    815 CONTILLO, RODEL ARELLANO
    816 CORCEGA, CAMILLE AGNO
    817 CORDERO, RAY ALVIN YADAO
    818 CORDERO, ROGHELYN IGNACIO
    819 CORDERO, SAMUEL AQUINO
    820 CORDOVA, MARY GRACE PELAYO
    821 CORNEL, JUNELYN MONICIT
    822 CORNELIO, RAY JHUNN JAMES FAMIN
    823 CORONADO, JOSERIE LLANTO
    824 CORPUS, ANNA MHAY PROTACIO
    825 CORPUZ, CRISTOPHER TABERDO
    826 CORPUZ, EMERLYN PEREZ
    827 CORPUZ, JAMAICA SIGUE
    828 CORPUZ, MARK ANTHONY KILATON
    829 CORTES, ANTONIO JR VIÑAN
    830 CORTEZ, JANNSEN ROY ZULUETA
    831 CORTEZ, ROSEBEL CALAPATIA
    832 COSCOLLUELA, KENNETH YACAT
    833 COSTACIO, LEAN JOY PEREZ
    834 COSUE, MARK ENRICK MEDINA
    835 CREDO, NEIL ANTHONY FACTURANAN
    836 CRISOSTOMO, VON CARLO PIDO
    837 CRUZ, AIVINEHL SUNDIAM
    838 CRUZ, AND'RE PAOLO OLVIDA
    839 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN PAOLO BAUTISTA
    840 CRUZ, EARL EINSTEIN REDUCCION
    841 CRUZ, ELDRIN JOSEPH ATANACIO
    842 CRUZ, ISAGANI JR CAS
    843 CRUZ, JUNIEL ANTIOJO
    844 CRUZ, KATHRINE VILLANUEVA
    845 CRUZ, NIKKO ANGELO ONGCANGCO
    846 CRUZ, RICHARD DE SILVA
    847 CRUZADA, DARYL VINCENT GARCIA
    848 CUADRA, JEANALYN HERRERA
    849 CUARIO, FREDERICK RAMOS
    850 CUBEBE, CARL JEROME GUECO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 55 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    851 CUDAL, JOHN MCZOFAR ABUCAY
    852 CUDAL, RONDALE IYADAN
    853 CUDIA, MARGARETT ABBY NAVARRO
    854 CUERBO, RONEL CURAYAG
    855 CUETO, DAHLIA PEREZ
    856 CUETO, JOCEL GONZALES
    857 CUETO, JOSE CARMELO BARTE
    858 CUEVA, SARAH TORREGOZA
    859 CUEVAS, MA KRISAN ALFONSO
    860 CUISON, RAMON JERICHO MADERAS
    861 CUIZON, WENDELL JR BULAONG
    862 CUNANAN, JENNY ULANDAY
    863 CUSTODIO, BRYLLE REDEN DORIA
    864 CUSTODIO, JOVANICA RAMOS
    865 CUÑADO, JEANETH TANGUB
    866 DA SILVA, PHILIP ANTON CONESE
    867 DABLO, JAMELE-GEM ESTUDILLO
    868 DABU, JERIC TOLENTINO
    869 DABUCO, JAN REY FLORES
    870 DACORO-ON, FRANCIS ERICK ASIÑERO
    871 DADIZ, ARNEL JR AGNO
    872 DAELO, AERON JAKE BUCSIT
    873 DAFANG, ROWELL EUNIQ VILORIA
    874 DAGANZO, RONAN ROY VILLARINO
    875 DAGDAG, FERNANDO JR GENERAO
    876 DAGUNDON, MARLOWE AGGASID
    877 DAGURO, ABNER VALIENTE
    878 DALABAJAN, JOHN ROTSEN PALARCA
    879 DALAYAP, ROMULO JR TOLENTINO
    880 DALIDA, HANS DARYL MARBIDA
    881 DALISAY, DENYELLE GARDIOLA
    882 DALISAY, LAMBERT JASPER ESTRELLA
    883 DALIT, ABE JAMES RENDON
    884 DALIT, ARNEL DEHING
    885 DALOGDOG, CHERRY ME BUHIA
    886 DALOGDOG, WILLIAM JR SURDILLA
    887 DALUMPINES, GLORY DAY LOREÑA
    888 DALUSONG, DON KING VILLEGAS
    889 DALUT, KEVIN MARGALLO
    890 DAMIAN, ARNOLD JR AGRIPALO
    891 DAMIAN, MARIA VERONICA BELLEZA
    892 DAMICOG, GREGORIO III RIÑOS
    893 DANAG, DAISERYL BADOY
    894 DANAUTO, VICTOR BILLY JOE DE GUZMAN
    895 DANGA, MA ANGELA DANAO
    896 DANGPALAN, AL LANDER ANDUHOL
    897 DANNUG, JAY-AR CANAY
    898 DARIA, DEO RAMIL CASANDRA
    899 DARLUCIO, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
    900 DASIG, MA ROZELLE ANGELA SANQUI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 56 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    901 DATUIN, RONEL CALIMLIM
    902 DAULONG, JOMER EGCALENOS
    903 DAVID, BRYAN LEONARD OCHONA
    904 DAVID, JONATHAN DE GUZMAN
    905 DAVID, JOYCE ANN CORTEZ
    906 DAVID, JUAN PAOLO SOSA
    907 DAVID, KREZELLE CAMILLE TORRES
    908 DAVID, PAUL EDLER CERVANTES
    909 DAVID, PAULO AMIO
    910 DE ASIS, LEMUEL FONTANILLA
    911 DE BELEN, CHRISTOPHER CORPUZ
    912 DE BELEN, ELYZAN JAY BELARMINO
    913 DE CASTRO, CAMILLE
    914 DE CASTRO, JANSSEN BUENAVENTURA
    915 DE CASTRO, JONHA GRACE AMBAIT
    916 DE CASTRO, LEA RUBY CATIBOG
    917 DE GUZMAN, ALDRICH SALUM
    918 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN MELLO NEBIT
    919 DE GUZMAN, DENICE LANSANG
    920 DE GUZMAN, FRANZ JEROME UMALI
    921 DE GUZMAN, JUNALLYN ACEBO
    922 DE GUZMAN, KELLY LESTER MAGNO
    923 DE GUZMAN, MARY JOIE CASTILLO
    924 DE GUZMAN, NERVE GALLARDO
    925 DE GUZMAN, STEPHANIE GRACE SALINAS
    926 DE HITTA, GIL MAGSINO
    927 DE JESUS, ALMIRA MAY GUTIERREZ
    928 DE JESUS, BIANCA JOSE
    929 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN VALBUENA
    930 DE JESUS, ERVEEN IAN DUGAY
    931 DE JESUS, JALYN ARIANNE BUSA
    932 DE JESUS, JIAN BILLY ALVAREZ
    933 DE JESUS, KIMBERLY ROSE PANLAQUI
    934 DE JESUS, MARY ANNE OJEDA
    935 DE JESUS, RALPH ALWIN MARCELO
    936 DE JULIO, JACQUELINE ROSE VELA
    937 DE LA CERNA, DONNA JOY MARIE OCO
    938 DE LA CRUZ, JOANNE MALIGAYA
    939 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH CORNEL
    940 DE LA CRUZ, KRIZELLE SALABAS
    941 DE LA CRUZ, MELROSE VILLANUEVA
    942 DE LA CRUZ, MONCHIEL DE LOS SANTOS
    943 DE LA PEÑA, ALBERT ELIJAH LOPEZ
    944 DE LA TORRE, KYLIE BENDADO
    945 DE LARA, GLENERYN DOMINICE
    946 DE LARA, JAYCEL PAZ
    947 DE LARA, JHON ENRIQUE PINEDA
    948 DE LEON, DARRYL RODRIGUEZ
    949 DE LEON, ENA BEATRIZ MALLARE
    950 DE LEON, GAVIN DANILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 57 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    951 DE LEON, JOEFREN BALMES
    952 DE LEON, MELVIN VINLUAN
    953 DE LEON, MIZRACH NARIO
    954 DE LEON, NORALYN MATIBAG
    955 DE LEON, TEDDY MELANO
    956 DE LEYOLA, GERALD DESPABILADERAS
    957 DE LOS REYES, JOSHUA REI RAGO
    958 DE LOS REYES, ROMAR SARVIDA
    959 DE LOS SANTOS, DHEIL MARASIGAN
    960 DE LOS SANTOS, LUVLYN COLON
    961 DE LUMBAN, KENJIE TABIRAO
    962 DE MESA, CRISTOBAL SORIA
    963 DE MESA, EMMANUEL VICTOR
    964 DE MESA, JOSE LORENZO REAÑO
    965 DE NAVA, MARK EDGAR ABARRERA
    966 DE OCAMPO, KEREISH JUSAY
    967 DE OCAMPO, ROSSELL SALAZAR
    968 DE PEDRO, MARK KENNETH SANTIAGO
    969 DE PEDRO, MATTHEW IBAÑEZ
    970 DE ROXAS, ANGELOU RODIL
    971 DE VERA, CARLSON CABRESTANTE
    972 DE VERA, CLAZE THERESE
    973 DE VERA, JANEL RITZ ENRIQUEZ
    974 DE VERA, JELICA BAUTISTA
    975 DE VERA, KRISANDRA QUIAZON
    976 DE VERA, LIZETTE RESURRECCION
    977 DEATO, RHEY ANTHONY DOINOG
    978 DECRITO, FRANZ FORD DIMAGIBA
    979 DEDUYO, JOHN CARLO DELANTAR
    980 DEFIÑO, CLARISSE BAYARAS
    981 DEGUIÑO, MAE ANNE MONTEJO
    982 DEHILLO, WILSON CAJES
    983 DEL CASTILLO, ALEX MARIONNE ALAJAR
    984 DEL CASTILLO, JOSEPH LUIGI BAUTISTA
    985 DEL MAR, LOUIE MONTECILLO
    986 DEL MUNDO, MARK JOSEPH BARRION
    987 DEL PILAR, ALAIN YVES GONZALES
    988 DEL ROSARIO, DEANNE MALAGONIO
    989 DEL ROSARIO, LYSETTE ROMA MACTAL
    990 DEL ROSARIO, NOEL JOHN BALDOS
    991 DEL ROSARIO, ROMEO JR MANAIG
    992 DELA CRUZ, ACE ANGELO BUGAY
    993 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA PECSON
    994 DELA CRUZ, BREN SELBOZA
    995 DELA CRUZ, CEDDRICK ABUAN
    996 DELA CRUZ, CESAR JR CORPUZ
    997 DELA CRUZ, ENRIQUE JR BUHAY
    998 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS DE GUZMAN
    999 DELA CRUZ, MARISSA ESPINOLA
    1000 DELA CRUZ, MARK JADE DACUMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 58 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1001 DELA CRUZ, RAMIREZ JR MACATBAG
    1002 DELA CRUZ, SUNSHINE PEREZ
    1003 DELA LUNA, MIKEE ESPIRITU
    1004 DELA PEÑA, JOHN MARLON PASIA
    1005 DELA PEÑA, MAXIMO JR CASTAÑO
    1006 DELA ROSA, GLENN DE LEON
    1007 DELA ROSA, JARED PABILONA
    1008 DELA TORRE, CIARAH MAE ANNE VILLASIN
    1009 DELA TORRE, MARC JHUNE NOMBRE
    1010 DELA TORRE, NORILYN GARCIA
    1011 DELABAJAN, EDMHAR CARANDANG
    1012 DELGADO, JOSFEL JAMES VALENZUELA
    1013 DELGADO, MICHAEL ANGELO MONES
    1014 DELIM, HARRY NONES
    1015 DELIZO, ANNA KATRINA DELA CRUZ
    1016 DELLOSA, FREEDOM III LAO
    1017 DELOS ANGELES, MARY ANNE ATENDIDO
    1018 DELOS REYES, ACE PEREIRA
    1019 DELOS REYES, JERVY DAYAWON
    1020 DELOS SANTOS, GINNA DELA CRUZ
    1021 DELOS SANTOS, MIKKO JUAN
    1022 DELOSO, JOBERT MANALO
    1023 DELOTAVO, JESCEL RODRIGUEZ
    1024 DEMAPANAG, ARIEL PENDON
    1025 DENOSTA, ALVIN ATANOSO
    1026 DEOMAMPO, MELVIN HUMARANG
    1027 DEPASUPIL, AIRA DAWN MORALES
    1028 DEQUITO, JEZZA ANNE AYALA
    1029 DEQUIÑA, IRA DIANON
    1030 DESATE, BERNALYN MERCADO
    1031 DESCUATAN, RAFFY DRILON
    1032 DESIERTO, JAYDEE JHUNE DAENIELLE NOTARTE
    1033 DEVEZA, KRIZZIA MARIE PUREZA
    1034 DIANCO, CARLO RUFINO
    1035 DIANELA, JAYVEE MAR NAZARENO
    1036 DIANZON, GIAN KARLA PECAYO
    1037 DIAZ, GERRY OVEN
    1038 DIAZ, NOVE LOUIE MOSQUEDA
    1039 DIAZ, PRINCESS MARIAMA PASCUAL
    1040 DICHOSON, KENNETH VAL BALDERAS
    1041 DIGA, JENNIFER GUANSING
    1042 DILIDILI, CLARK MIRO
    1043 DIMAANO, HADRIAN JAUCIAN
    1044 DIMACALE, MARIECRIS LOBREDO
    1045 DIMAGUILA, ADA MILCA ANONOUEVO
    1046 DIMAPILIS, ZENILYN DIGMA
    1047 DIMARUCUT, PAOLO GATCHALIAN
    1048 DIMAYUGA, DARYL DALISAY
    1049 DIMAYUGA, RAINIER SARMIENTO
    1050 DINGAL, ALOHA JOY TOLENTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 59 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1051 DIOMAMPO, KAYE LANDICHO
    1052 DIONISIO, CLAUDETTE LAURENCE CORPUZ
    1053 DIOSO, MIKKO LORENZ BOBIS
    1054 DIOSO, VANESSA MENGOTE
    1055 DIVINO, DAVID ALFRED BALANON
    1056 DIZON, CHARLENE REYES
    1057 DIZON, DOMINIC ALBERT BRAGA
    1058 DIZON, ERWIN JOHN RESQUITES
    1059 DIZON, GLAIZA MAE DE GUIA
    1060 DIZON, KATHLYNNE CORNEL
    1061 DIZON, PAULYN LIA SALAS
    1062 DOLLOSO, DARLENE DEAR NACAR
    1063 DOLOGMANDING, GLADYS PALMA
    1064 DOLOTINA, BRIAN CANTONES
    1065 DOMANAIS, SENDEE LOU VILLAREAL
    1066 DOMEGSE, LLOYD CAYABAS
    1067 DOMINGO, CLAUDINE BRIZ
    1068 DOMINGO, KRISTHEL GRACE COMIN
    1069 DOMINGO, PATRICIA NICOLE CRUZ
    1070 DOMINGUEZ, IRA WALTHER GONZALVO
    1071 DOMINGUEZ, JUSTINE SALAZAR
    1072 DOMINGUEZ, LLOYD MAGDANGAL
    1073 DOMINGUEZ, RANDY SADANG
    1074 DOPEÑO, ANDRE NIÑO ARANETA
    1075 DUCAY, ESTHER LARIBA
    1076 DUGANG, JOHN ARVIN TALDE
    1077 DULAY, BENNEDICK ACE VALMONTE
    1078 DULAY, JAMELLA MAE SAN VICENTE
    1079 DULDULAO, FRANK JOHNLEY MANCERA
    1080 DUMA, LEMUEL RABANO
    1081 DUMALO, JAY MICHAEL DAEL
    1082 DUMANDAN, ALLYSA MELENDRES
    1083 DUMANDAN, ELDRIAN ELCA
    1084 DUMANTAY, MICHELLE RABANO
    1085 DUMLAO, CRISOSTOMO IBARRA TALOSIG
    1086 DURAN, JOHN FRITZ EBANOS
    1087 DURANDAR, JANELLE MENDOZA
    1088 DUYA, SPERO SCORDILLIS MERCADO
    1089 DY, ANN MARIE ELIZABETH ALBER
    1090 EALDAMA, RHYS BADEN LACSON
    1091 EBIN, JUTHEO VILLANUEVA
    1092 EBUENGA, EUJAMES BESID
    1093 ECHANO, ABEL BOLAÑOS
    1094 ECHAVEZ, JAMES KLOVIS GEÑOSO
    1095 ECHIN, EMERSON MEMORACION
    1096 ECIJA, EDMOND BARACHINA
    1097 ECOBISAG, JERAMIE PULIDO
    1098 EDEN, SIR DRIECK DE GUZMAN
    1099 EDJAN, MARY CHRISTIANNE ESCABA
    1100 EDORA, CATHLEEN KATE QUIJANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 60 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1101 EGNISABAN, ROWEL-JOHN CABIAS
    1102 EJE, ROSHEDA ABSALON
    1103 ELBAMBO, ROBERTO JEROME SEGUBAN
    1104 ELEAZAR, ANGEL BONN GUZMAN
    1105 ELLOSO, ABIGAIL CARDINEZ
    1106 ELMUNDO, ALEXIS MARU EULLARAN
    1107 ELUMIR, SHERWIN BACQUIAL
    1108 EMBAC, JOHNNY II VEÑEGAS
    1109 EMPAY, RAYROD BALCEDA
    1110 EMUSLAN, MAE EMELLIENNE DOMINGO
    1111 EMUY, LUCKY POL PAJULIO
    1112 ENAMNO, ELVIN SUCALDITO
    1113 ENCARNACION, PIO ANGELICO LINGAD
    1114 ENCARNACION, VERGEL JOHN JOCSON
    1115 ENCISO, JEREMI GRESOLA
    1116 ENERIO, ALDRAIN DIONNE AVILA
    1117 ENGALLA, DARRELL CLARENCE REYES
    1118 ENOLVA, JUAN PAOLO OLETE
    1119 ENORE, PRINCESS CAMILLE ROSALES
    1120 ENRILE, JAYSON DE LEON
    1121 ENRIQUEZ, AUBREY MONTOYA
    1122 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN REI BUROG
    1123 ENRIQUEZ, MARK EDWARD AVERGONZADO
    1124 ENRIQUEZ, ROGIN DAVE CALINISAN
    1125 ERA, ANGELITO GELLO EBONALO
    1126 ERAMIS, ELDINOVIM BENABAYE
    1127 ERCILLA, RONIE III HONGITAN
    1128 ERCILLO, JERSON CAGAMPANG
    1129 ERESE, CRIZTEL RODIGERO
    1130 ERMITA, RYAN PACATANG
    1131 ERNI, EDWARD VINCENT VICEDO
    1132 ESCALANTE, ABRAHAM ANTAZO
    1133 ESCALONA, ELLEN JOY ESCALONA
    1134 ESCALONA, KARLA CLEO CRUZAT
    1135 ESCAT, MARK DENEB MANALAYSAY
    1136 ESCLAMADO, KENT MITCHEL VILLAREAL
    1137 ESCOBAR, ALVIN SANTIAGO
    1138 ESCOSIO, RAYMUNDO JR CORNEL
    1139 ESCUADRO, ABIGAIL MARCELO
    1140 ESCUBIO, KENNETH JOSHUA CARAG
    1141 ESCUDERO, ANNE CRISELLE ROTAGENES
    1142 ESGUERRA, DONNA JANE ELEOSIDA
    1143 ESGUERRA, FRANCIS JERON DE JESUS
    1144 ESGUERRA, MARK JOSEPH GATUZ
    1145 ESGUERRA, RAINIER DE JESUS
    1146 ESMERALDA, ANGELICA GAVIÑO
    1147 ESMERALDA, RAYMOND EDEM
    1148 ESMILLARIN, DAYANARA MAE DEPASUPIL
    1149 ESON, VIRLAND LUAGUE
    1150 ESPAÑOLA, VERGEL JAY ANAVISO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 61 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1151 ESPEJO, LEAN ALEJANDRO SEPANTON
    1152 ESPINAS, MARA GRACE FRANCIA
    1153 ESPINO, PETER FRANCIS VELASCO
    1154 ESPINOSA, FRANCIS SANTILLAN
    1155 ESPINOZA, KYLE ELIZA RIVERA
    1156 ESPIRITU, CHAWEE CHARLSON CRUZ
    1157 ESPIRITU, GENESIS TULIAO
    1158 ESPIRITU, MICHAEL JOHN CALUBAYAN
    1159 ESPIRITU, VONN EDMHAR CATAPANG
    1160 ESPLANADA, MA CARMINA TESTA
    1161 ESTACIO, JAZZMYCKA DANIELLE CALEBARA
    1162 ESTACIO, RAMON JR MARAON
    1163 ESTANOCO, ARNEL LAGUIP
    1164 ESTEBAN, JOERGE ADRIAN MACALINDONG
    1165 ESTEBAN, KRISTIAN MARON SALAZAR
    1166 ESTILLORE, ARGELL GITGANO
    1167 ESTILLORE, MA VERZOMINA MANGUBAT
    1168 ESTOCAPIO, ALBERT BLANQUISA
    1169 ESTOPACE, LOURDES AGUIRRE
    1170 ESTOR, CARMINA BAYQUIN
    1171 ESTRELLA, AIRAN CLEMENT DULLA
    1172 ESTRELLA, CARIZZA GUEVARRA
    1173 ESTRELLA, MAISIE LAMEDA
    1174 ESTRELLA, PRINCESS XYRILLE REMILLANO
    1175 ESTRERA, MARK GLENN PARAGELE
    1176 EUGENIO, DARWIN BAUTISTA
    1177 EUGENIO, EDELYN BONITO
    1178 EUSALA, DYAN FAYE CENA
    1179 EUSEBIO, RENEA MARIE TORRES
    1180 EUSTAQUIO, JULIUS CHRISTIAN BERNAL
    1181 EUSTAQUIO, PAULINE FILARDO
    1182 EUSUYA, ROMMEL TABARA
    1183 EVALE, NEIL JUSTIN DIRECTO
    1184 EVANGELISTA, ARIAN KENNETH DE JOSEF
    1185 EVIO, HANNAH MAE FIDELI
    1186 EWICAN, VAN JOSEPH GAMBOA
    1187 EXIM, JOHN
    1188 EÑANO, MIKHAIL CORDERO
    1189 FABIAN, MAR ANTHONY COQUIA
    1190 FABREAG, JOSHUA DUMALOS
    1191 FABRIGAR, FRED AUSTIN HISUAN
    1192 FABRIGAS, EDRALYN PALANCA
    1193 FABROA, DIANE MAE TESORO
    1194 FACTOR, ELSON JAY SERRANO
    1195 FACTOR, REMYLYN BALATICO
    1196 FAELDO, RAYMOND FELLIZAR
    1197 FAJARDO, CLARISSA VINLUAN
    1198 FAJARDO, FERMAR ADONA
    1199 FAJARDO, JOHN CARLO BALLARAN
    1200 FAJARDO, ROMMEL MEER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 62 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1201 FAJARDO, ROSALIE ESGUERRA
    1202 FAJARDO, SHIELA MONIQUE AUYONG
    1203 FALAHI, HASHM GIMENEZ
    1204 FALLER, EMMANUEL JAY BERONGOY
    1205 FALLORINA, JESSA MARIE CREDO
    1206 FALLORINA, KENNETH BERLIN NACARIO
    1207 FANER, HERGENE FAJUTNAO
    1208 FANTIYAO, SONNY FALANGON
    1209 FARIOLEN, EARL KIRBY ONG
    1210 FEGARIDO, JAY HAEGIN HABLERO
    1211 FELIPE, CARL CHRISTOPHER II CARONAN
    1212 FELIZARDO, JAN RAYMAR NICOLAS
    1213 FELLIZAR, JOSEPH MARVIN QUEZADA
    1214 FERNANDEZ, CASIANO JR JALAGAT
    1215 FERNANDEZ, FLEREE MARJOREE MENDOZA
    1216 FERNANDEZ, HARVEY DE LA CRUZ
    1217 FERNANDEZ, JOHN JERWIN MENDOZA
    1218 FERNANDEZ, JOHN KING SERRANO
    1219 FERNANDEZ, JOHN MATTHEW CARILLAGA
    1220 FERNANDEZ, MARJUN RIVADENEIRA
    1221 FERNANDEZ, MARY BROWYN ANN NAVARRO
    1222 FERNANDEZ, NICOLE VILLANUEVA
    1223 FERNANDEZ, ROJUNE MAGLONZO
    1224 FERNANDEZ, SJOERD ZAR PANINGBATAN
    1225 FERNANDEZ, WALTER KIT CERVANTES
    1226 FERNANDO, CARMINA SANTOS
    1227 FERNANDO, DENIS CHRISTIAN AGDON
    1228 FERNANDO, GEROME BASA
    1229 FERNANDO, MANUEL PATRICK GADDI
    1230 FERNANDO, RUSSEL JR LOGRONIO
    1231 FERRANCULLO, ALMA FE FALCUNIT
    1232 FERRANCULLO, LAURENCE MATORE
    1233 FERRARIS, JIM LAWRENCE UY
    1234 FERRARIZ, MICCA ELLA DEPOSITARIO
    1235 FERRER, JOHN EDD NAVERA
    1236 FERRER, JUDE CHRISTOPHER MANZON
    1237 FERRER, PAUL ORLY FLORES
    1238 FESTIJO, DESSA MARIE BELCHEZ
    1239 FETIZA, JAMARA TUAÑO
    1240 FIESTA, AMOS CANLAS
    1241 FIGUEROA, ALLAN TIMOTHY CALUBAD
    1242 FIGUEROA, DHEA GRACE BERNARDO
    1243 FIGUEROA, FEBIE ROSE MANLANGIT
    1244 FIGUEROA, LIBERTY EVAN VILLANUEVA
    1245 FIGUEROA, TIMOTHY FRANCISCO
    1246 FLAUTA, ALLAN JR SAGUSAY
    1247 FLETE, ED MICHAEL OLANDA
    1248 FLOR, ROEL PADIN
    1249 FLORA, JHOANNE BERNADETTE ESPOSO
    1250 FLORDELIZA, IHNA LIEZL NICOLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 63 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1251 FLORENDO, JAN VINCENT PUNZALAN
    1252 FLORENTINO, MARCO GRAFIA
    1253 FLORES, ANJELO LIMJOCO
    1254 FLORES, HOMER ALFONSO
    1255 FLORES, JASMINE JOY MARAMOT
    1256 FLORES, KENNETH JOHN ASIS
    1257 FLORES, LEO MILLERA
    1258 FLORES, PATRICK JUSTIN AURELIO
    1259 FLORES, RACHELLE IZON
    1260 FLORES, ROJAY AZURES
    1261 FLORES, SARAH MAE MENGUITO
    1262 FLORESCA, FLORIDA MARIE FERRER
    1263 FLORESCA, JOHN HERVIN OLAIVAR
    1264 FONTANILLA, ADRIAN DE LEON
    1265 FONTANILLA, JOHN ROBERT MALAPIT
    1266 FORMACION, JONCRIS BAGORIO
    1267 FORMELOZA, JEMANUEL ABRIGO
    1268 FORONDA, KRISTINA LANOZA
    1269 FORTADIZ, JAN DALE BITOON
    1270 FORTES, MARLON MALICDEM
    1271 FORTU, MITZ LOUIS GUZMAN
    1272 FRANCISCO, DEON DOMINGO
    1273 FRANCISCO, ERIKA JEAN BARONA
    1274 FRANCISCO, MABEL DACUBA
    1275 FRANCISCO, MALCOLM DOMINIC UYYAN
    1276 FRANCISCO, MIGUEL ESPIRITU
    1277 FRANCISCO, RAYMAR MALAPIT
    1278 FRANCISCO, RONIE FOY-AWON
    1279 FUCANAN, ALVIN DUCUSIN
    1280 FUENTES, JEMARIE SANO
    1281 FUENTES, VIJIELYN JAVIER
    1282 FULLANTE, ERICKSON LUNAS
    1283 FURIO, JEFFREY TAGAPAN
    1284 GABORNES, ANGELETTE INCISO
    1285 GABRIDO, JEMUEL ANDY MELOCOTON
    1286 GABRIEL, ALBERT TIONGSON
    1287 GABRIEL, JEZZA DELA CRUZ
    1288 GABRIEL, RINA AIRA GUADALUPE
    1289 GACUSAN, BRYLLE TANGOG
    1290 GACUSAN, JONATHAN AMAZAN
    1291 GAERLAN, DAVIES ALFONZ CRUZ
    1292 GAGOTE, ESTHER MANALO
    1293 GAJASAN, MARC GREGORY SANCHEZ
    1294 GALA, CHARA CATADMAN
    1295 GALAMGAM, MARIA ANGELA APOLONIO
    1296 GALANG, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA SUBA
    1297 GALARIO, KEVIN REYES
    1298 GALAS, RYAN JUN MANUEL
    1299 GALASINAO, REGIME PAGULAYAN
    1300 GALDONEZ, MARLFE MADRIAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 64 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1301 GALICHA, MA JOANA PASCUA
    1302 GALINO, MARIEL MARJORIE BAMBO
    1303 GALIVO, JADE IGNACIO
    1304 GALIZA, DINAH ROSE YASAÑA
    1305 GALLEGO, MATT PATRICK CUARTEROS
    1306 GALLENA, JOBELLE AJON
    1307 GALO, GRACE GALAGATE
    1308 GALVEZ, JAN OLIVER DE LEON
    1309 GALVEZ, PAULA CAMILLE ROQUE
    1310 GALVO, JHUNIEL TRACY SANTOS
    1311 GAMBOA, HANNILETH MANUZON
    1312 GAMIAO, JERRY RAMOS
    1313 GAMOSO, ARVIN JHANN SALVADOR
    1314 GANDIONCO, NICK JONATHAN VIRTUDAZO
    1315 GANGE, ERDIE SUMAGAYSAY
    1316 GANORIA, KAREN HAZEL PORTENTO
    1317 GANTE, JEREMIAS FAVILA
    1318 GAPUZ, SHIELA GANON
    1319 GARCES, MARK KEVIN PAYAO
    1320 GARCIA, BENIDICT GABRIEL
    1321 GARCIA, GILERE AURE
    1322 GARCIA, JEREMY RAPHAEL BARBA
    1323 GARCIA, JEROME JHEN DUNGAO
    1324 GARCIA, JINGGOY INFANTE
    1325 GARCIA, JOHN CHARLES TOLENTINO
    1326 GARCIA, JONARD DEAN ANCHES
    1327 GARCIA, KENNETT MANGULABNAN
    1328 GARCIA, KRIZA IRAH DELA CRUZ
    1329 GARCIA, MAIRI LAVINIA VILLALUZ
    1330 GARCIA, MELCHOR JR PADILLO
    1331 GARCIA, ONASIS OHMAR RAMOS
    1332 GARCIA, REGGIE REX PARAGAS
    1333 GARCIA, RENCH VALDEZ
    1334 GARCIANO, RUCELLE CHIONG
    1335 GARDUQUE, MICAELA VILLAGRACIA
    1336 GARGASIN, AGNES SERATO
    1337 GARIANDO, SALVADOR FELIPE II GABAYERON
    1338 GARMA, JOHN ANTHONY DE CASTRO
    1339 GARSAIN, JUNEL BARING
    1340 GARSUTA, MA JESSA ELEGIO
    1341 GARVIDA, RENZ ROBIN MALSIT
    1342 GARVIDA, SHAYNA MAE RUMBAOA
    1343 GASTALA, BENEDICT RODEL
    1344 GATTOC, ALBERT NAVARRO
    1345 GAUDIEL, MICHAEL ROMEO SANTILLAN
    1346 GAVINO, AILYN ESTADILLA
    1347 GAVINO, JOHN DIOMARI AVE
    1348 GAVIOLA, ALBERT DE VERA
    1349 GAW, ALLISON SANTOS
    1350 GAÑAC, NICOLO JR PULIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 65 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1351 GENABIO, ALEMAR SUBRADO
    1352 GENEROSO, ROLANDO DELA TORRE
    1353 GENOSOLANGO, JEROME ANDALES
    1354 GENOTA, DIOSHEL CAMPO
    1355 GEONZON, MARY BLANCH SEÑAS
    1356 GEQUINTO, LEAH JANE PATAJO
    1357 GERARDINO, RENERIO III GALAO
    1358 GERENCA, ROSE ANN GIERZA
    1359 GERONIMO, JERICKO MANZANO
    1360 GIANAN, JANNICA CHUA
    1361 GIBE, ESAU ESGUERRA
    1362 GLENOFRIA, ROGIRYN BILICARIO
    1363 GLORIANI, GENEVIEVE TIMBREZA
    1364 GLORIANI, KATE JILLIAN TRILLANA
    1365 GO, RONALD TIMOTHY AGBON
    1366 GOME, JOSHUA MARLOWE BOLUSO
    1367 GOMEZ, ANTONIO JR SERENTAS
    1368 GOMEZ, GARRY CATAMORA
    1369 GOMEZ, JOHNERL COLLIN CRUZ
    1370 GOMEZ, KENNY CHRISTIAN NICOL
    1371 GOMEZ, RALPH MICHAEL NEPOMUCENO
    1372 GONZAGA, HARRY KEITH SETRIZ
    1373 GONZAL, LORIE ANNE AGUIRRE
    1374 GONZALES, ANGELOU JOY PANGILIGAN
    1375 GONZALES, CENRED JUN CUTA
    1376 GONZALES, JAMICO JUILLIARD ABLING
    1377 GONZALES, JESSICA TUAZON
    1378 GONZALES, JOHN CARLO RAMOS
    1379 GONZALES, JOHN WALTER CASTILLO
    1380 GONZALES, LLOYD ANTHONY BALOLONG
    1381 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY PELONGCO
    1382 GONZALES, NICOLLE ANNE DANGOY
    1383 GONZALES, PHOEBE ANNE GRACE QUIDILIG
    1384 GONZALES, PRINCESS TULUD
    1385 GONZALES, RALPH RANDALL NUCAZA
    1386 GONZALES, RON DALE EXEQUIEL MARTIN
    1387 GOPEZ, LERNA CATACUTAN
    1388 GORNE, DARLING JULIE PEARL NOBLEZA
    1389 GORREZ, JEFF LERIOS
    1390 GOSILATAR, FRESSIE RITZ DE GUZMAN
    1391 GOZON, JAYVEN OLIVERIA
    1392 GRANDE, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PERCINCULA
    1393 GRAVADOR, EDRALYN LAZARO
    1394 GREDOÑA, RALPH VINCENT BULONG
    1395 GREGORIO, HASLEY ROMBAOA
    1396 GREGORIO, JEFFERSON JAY BALTAZAR
    1397 GREGORIO, MA GIRLIE OLIGARIO
    1398 GUALLAR, MARIA GUADALUPE GONZALES
    1399 GUANZON, CHRISTIAN JHON AGUILAR
    1400 GUBAT, PAULO SAPITER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 66 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1401 GUBOT, SHERIE ANN SEDANO
    1402 GUERRERO, IRVIN ARCEGA
    1403 GUERRERO, RALPH LERY URMATAN
    1404 GUEVARRA, JOAN MARIE ALVAREZ
    1405 GUEVARRA, RON HARVEY CABILES
    1406 GUIANG, ANTHONY AYROSO
    1407 GUIBONE, MARY FRANCE SUJEDE
    1408 GUILING, LENIE MUTAS
    1409 GUILLERMO, DALE JOHN
    1410 GUINTU, NOEMER STA CRUZ
    1411 GUIRIBA, PHILIP NERI BENDO
    1412 GUIÑABO, MA CARMELA VILLANUEVA
    1413 GULAPA, MARC JOSEPH REYES
    1414 GUMANIT, KIER DELOS REYES
    1415 GUTIERREZ, DANLEE URSUA
    1416 GUTIERREZ, JOHN ROMEO APON
    1417 GUTIERREZ, JOZELLE TALIMAN
    1418 HABASA, JOHN CRAWFORD CUI
    1419 HABER, STEPHEN MELCHOR HABER
    1420 HAIG, ALEXANDER ARINES
    1421 HALILI, ADRIAN DANIEL BUGAYONG
    1422 HAMLAG, VANESSA BARDE
    1423 HAMOR, JAIROS CORGADO
    1424 HARI, EFRAIM ESPIRITU
    1425 HARI, PRINCESS LLADOC
    1426 HASIGAN, ARK NOWELL MAGNO
    1427 HEBRON, SEDFREY MARIVELES
    1428 HEMEDEZ, DENNIS JASE ESPERA
    1429 HERBIETO, JAN ROEL ALEJANDRINO
    1430 HERBOTA, ANDY LAMOSTE
    1431 HEREDIA, FATIMA DEMATE
    1432 HERMIDA, NOLI BARDAJE
    1433 HERMOGENO, ARCHIE MANZON
    1434 HERNANDEZ, CHARLOTTE MEDEL
    1435 HERNANDEZ, CHRIS ANGELO BUNYI
    1436 HERNANDEZ, GIAN CARLO
    1437 HERNANDEZ, JIEZEL BLANCA TOLENTINO
    1438 HERNANDEZ, KRISEL SANTIAGO
    1439 HERNANDEZ, LINCOLN PURISIMA
    1440 HERNANDEZ, PRINCESS FORMANES
    1441 HERNANDEZ, RODEL TAN
    1442 HERNANDEZ, SHALOME LANACA
    1443 HERNANDEZ, SHERALDYN VIEN CUENCA
    1444 HERNANI, CHARLEMAGNE ENJAMBRE
    1445 HERRADURA, JESHREEL LARAÑO
    1446 HERRERA, MARC JOSEPH QUE
    1447 HERRERO, DWIGHT LAMBERT PULVERA
    1448 HERVILLA, MARY JOHN REYES
    1449 HILARIO, LEDA JANE DAYRIT
    1450 HILIG, ROWIN JR FABILLAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 67 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1451 HISTORILLO, JAN FERN
    1452 HIWATIG, AIRON VINCENT ANCIADO
    1453 HOFFMAN, JOHN ANGELUS VIDAS
    1454 HOLGADO, DANIEL REYES
    1455 HOLONGBAYAN, RENIEL PLATA
    1456 HOMBREBUENO, APRIL MAE GALANO
    1457 HONG, EARL HAROLD PEREZ
    1458 HONG, MICHAEL HENDRICK YALONG
    1459 HORTEL, CARLO JIMS SISON
    1460 HOSEÑA, MARK ANTHONY DANDOY
    1461 HOSHINA, YUJI CABUHAT
    1462 HUAGAN, JEFFREY SAPINOSO
    1463 HUELA, ERNEST VIEN TOLENTINO
    1464 HUERTAS, JONATHAN TAPALLA
    1465 HUGO, JOSEPHUS INONCILLO
    1466 HULIPAS, PATRICK JIORGEN UCOL
    1467 IBALE, JERALD PATIARCA
    1468 IBARRA, MELNY REAMBONANZA
    1469 IBE, RANDOLFH JAN RAMOS
    1470 IBONES, JOHN MICHAEL MAALA
    1471 ICABALES, JOSHUA QUIZON
    1472 ICO, ANNA RICA AQUINO
    1473 IDOS, SHALIE MEI ALIADO
    1474 IGLESIAS, MARK FERNAN CACHERO
    1475 IGNA, NEIL DE GRACIA
    1476 IGNACIO, JODELLE ANN FOMBUENA
    1477 IGNACIO, NIELSEN RAZON
    1478 IGPUARA, LEOMAR GUNDRAN
    1479 ILAGAN, CHRISTIAN LIBERATO
    1480 ILAO, CHARMAINE LASALA
    1481 ILAS, GEOFEREY EMPROSO
    1482 ILLUSTRADO, MARK KEVIN RALUSTIAN
    1483 ILMENG, RODALYN CARANGIAN
    1484 ILO, CHERRY ANN ALFILER
    1485 ILUSTRISIMO, CYRIL GILBUENA
    1486 IMBONG, KEN LOUISE HONTIVEROS
    1487 IMPERIAL, CLAUDINE CHUA
    1488 IMPERIAL, SHERYLYN BOBIS
    1489 INDUCTIVO, NATHANIEL CUSTODIO
    1490 INES, DEXTER VALDEZ
    1491 INFANTADO, CEDRICK JIMENEZ
    1492 INFANTE, JONAH MAY GRATIL
    1493 INGUITO, CHRISTIAN CENENA
    1494 INIEGO, MARY GRACE VERGARA
    1495 INOCELDA, CLARENCE IBATUAN
    1496 INTEGRO, WENNALYN NOCALAN
    1497 IQUIN, MEL-ANNE TAGACAY
    1498 ISIDRO, MANNILYN PORCA
    1499 ISMAEL, HANNAH LEAN CASTILLO
    1500 ISRAEL, CARL ANGELO DURIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 68 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1501 ITAO, STEPHANY BRYAN DIEZ
    1502 ITOC, MARK OLIVER LOYOLA
    1503 IZON, EVA KATRINA SANTOS
    1504 IÑIGO, DONNA ALYSSA CANDELARIO
    1505 JABIGO, JOHN BENEDICT CADINONG
    1506 JACALNE, JOY PATILLA
    1507 JACINTO, ACE BENETH ENRIQUEZ
    1508 JACINTO, JUBELLE BERNOLO
    1509 JACOB, CAEZAR JOSEFF CABANATAN
    1510 JADULOS, ISABELO JEROME ESTRADA
    1511 JAGAPE, DANNICA JANE LAPUZ
    1512 JALECO, JORIZ JR DELA PEÑA
    1513 JALEM, JOHN VINCENT POBLACION
    1514 JAMILANO, JOHN DOMINIC QUINTERO
    1515 JAMIN, RENIEL CABARLES
    1516 JAMORALIN, JEFFERSON JAO
    1517 JANDAYRAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES CERDANIO
    1518 JANDOC, CHARLENE NICOLE ARELLANO
    1519 JANDOC, JOVENCIO JR CABANGAN
    1520 JAPITANA, LAURINE GRAMATICA
    1521 JARDIN, EDGAR CALSADO
    1522 JARDIN, LOUIE GALAROSA
    1523 JARO, KATRINA PUA
    1524 JAROPOJOP, MARIANNE SAGADAL
    1525 JASA, PAUL LEMUEL MAMARIL
    1526 JAUDIAN, CHERRY LYN GARZON
    1527 JAURIGUE, JOHN SAMUEL MAGTIBAY
    1528 JAVIER, CARL JUSTINE TUPAS
    1529 JAVIER, CESAR JR CEJAS
    1530 JAVIER, JOHN CRIS ALMARIO
    1531 JAVIER, RENIER ROSARIO
    1532 JAVIER, RODNEY BALBUENA
    1533 JIMENEZ, CHARMAINE DAQUIZ
    1534 JIMENEZ, JERWIN ARIAS
    1535 JIMENEZ, ZYRIN MARIE IGNACIO
    1536 JOCO, WILLIAM KEVIN CAGUIMBAL
    1537 JOMALESA, ALLEN JAY ERLANO
    1538 JORDAN, JORDAN MARC TABASA
    1539 JOSE, JOHN CARLO PARAY
    1540 JOVELLANO, DALE TERENCE CONSIGNADO
    1541 JOVERO, NICO ZAPANTA
    1542 JOYOSA, JOSEPH ORQUIA
    1543 JUAREZ, JESSA RELORCASA
    1544 JUDILLA, CEDRICK JOHNLERY SAYSON
    1545 JULIAN, RUSTOM GELI
    1546 JULIO, JASMIN ROSALES
    1547 JUMAO-AS, CEFERINO JR SANCHEZ
    1548 KABILING, HAROLD JAN SARMIENTO
    1549 KABUHAT, KEVIN HERNANDEZ
    1550 KADCHAO, GIDEON KEPKEP-AS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 69 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1551 KAHARIAN, JOEMEL MARK JAMOLIN
    1552 KASAN, BENZAR TIMONAN
    1553 KASING, RIZZA SISTER
    1554 KATO, SHIGEYUKI TUCAY
    1555 KHEY, KIANA VALENCIA
    1556 KOH, CARLO NICDAO
    1557 LABAJO, DONALD JR PACAÑA
    1558 LABASTE, VINCENT JOHN BERNARDO
    1559 LABAY, ELLEN SEDILLA
    1560 LABIS, MC PHILLIP PACULBA
    1561 LABRADOR, ARLO JR NATIVIDAD
    1562 LABRADOR, RONIE-ANN REYES
    1563 LABRIAS, ANGELO JOSEPH REMO
    1564 LACAL, ARVIN CALICA
    1565 LACANDULA, CIELO ANABO
    1566 LACAR, EVONN JHUNEL ARNAO
    1567 LACEDA, NIELSEN LEE BORJA
    1568 LACHICA, DANE ALORO
    1569 LACHICA, JOSEPHINE JOY TAGSIP
    1570 LACIA, ROSEMARIE BAUGBOG
    1571 LACONSAY, EUFRICINIO JR MUAN
    1572 LACRA, MA ROSELLE PAGAY
    1573 LACSA, IRISH MAE EVANGELISTA
    1574 LACSAMANA, IAN MAGTOTO
    1575 LACSON, MARLON JAMES DAVID
    1576 LACSON, VICTOR HARLAN DERILON
    1577 LADAGA, FRANCIZ STEPHANNIE PELARION
    1578 LADERA, JUDGE REINFOLD AMIGABLE
    1579 LAGLAG, NICOLE ANN MARIQUIT
    1580 LAGMAY, JOVILEN DE VERA
    1581 LAGON, LINDY DE JOSE
    1582 LAGUERTA, JOHN BETUEL DIAZ
    1583 LAGUNDA, ED LAWRENCE LEGISMA
    1584 LAGUTAP, SARAH MHAY BAUTISTA
    1585 LAGYAP, LUIS JR DE LEON
    1586 LAJA, PEARLSIA DINA CUDIA
    1587 LAMBARTE, MARK RAMOS
    1588 LAMOTTE, CHRISTOPHE JEREMY CYRILE HONGAYO
    1589 LANCION, RICHZEL GRACE DACANAY
    1590 LANDAYAN, REUBEN JOSE RENATO LAXA
    1591 LANDICHO, JOHN PATRICIO REYES
    1592 LANDICHO, RECHIEL KAYE DE LOS REYES
    1593 LANGGAHIN, CYRILL JAY BANUELOS
    1594 LANGGAO, SYMON CHALIS
    1595 LANTACA, DANIELYN ODCHIGUE
    1596 LANUZO, ALFRED DOMINIC SEGOVIA
    1597 LAO, DANIEL JAN SERRANO
    1598 LAPAC, MYZA TAPON
    1599 LAPID, KAYE MARY-ANN LAURELES
    1600 LAPITAN, MELEA KATHLENE JAVILLONAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 70 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1601 LAPORE, LLOYD IVAN BREGABIEL
    1602 LAQUINDANUM, ROBIN IBARRIENTOS
    1603 LARA, JAMES DARREL MALALUAN
    1604 LARDIZABAL, LESTER REINALD GERONIMO
    1605 LARIN, JEROME PINEDA
    1606 LARIZA, JANE MAY LACORTE
    1607 LAROSA, RIZALDY ARDWIN JOAQUIN
    1608 LASCONIA, LEE MARKSON ORTIL
    1609 LASTIMOSA, SHERRY KATE CUMBE
    1610 LAT, ALJON VILLAFUERTE
    1611 LAT, JERALLEN REGALADO
    1612 LAT, MARY GRACE PONDOC
    1613 LATI, KING CHARLES RASCON
    1614 LATIP, JUNNAMIN DONGKLANG
    1615 LAUREANO, JON MICHAEL MONES
    1616 LAUREL, MICHAEL VINCENT UTANA
    1617 LAVILLA, HERLENE GRACE LIMOSO
    1618 LAYAN, GERICK GAMBUTA
    1619 LAZA, YVES LAURENTINO SAMSON
    1620 LAZAGA, PRINCESS NAZARENE REYES
    1621 LAZARTE, NIÑO CHRISTON YBAÑEZ
    1622 LAZARTE, ROXANNE DOMINGO
    1623 LEANDICHO, WILFREDO FLAMEÑO
    1624 LEAÑO, ORLANDO JR TORREFRANCA
    1625 LEBRILLA, MARK ANTHONY CEDAMON
    1626 LEDESMA, HECTOR III BARRIESES
    1627 LEDINA, NOMER BELMONTE
    1628 LEE, JOLINA MARISS YULAM
    1629 LEE, STEPHEN TENIO
    1630 LEGASPI, CHRISTOPHER JR BALAGTAS
    1631 LEGASPI, RACQUEL PAULINE SANCHEZ
    1632 LEGASPI, THADEUS ESPRESSION
    1633 LEPITEN, MICHAEL AMBOS
    1634 LETANA, JOHN VINCENT DATU
    1635 LEVARDO, MIGUEL TRISTAN ALMENANZA
    1636 LEYESA, KHAYVIN ORENCE
    1637 LEYSAN, ERIC VICTOR SEJALVO
    1638 LIANGCO, JUNE EDBERT BULILAN
    1639 LIBAN, JENNA JOY BULINTAO
    1640 LIBAN, JOSE MARIE MARCOS
    1641 LIBONGCOGON, LEONA LYN SOLIS
    1642 LIBORO, AMIEL PAOLO CRUZ
    1643 LIKWONG, EMER JASON DE GUZMAN
    1644 LIM, GEORGE JR BULASO
    1645 LIM, KIM LEO PRIMAVERA
    1646 LIM, LAZELYN AN DUCO
    1647 LIM, MICHAEL ANGULO
    1648 LIM, ROMMEL MATCHON
    1649 LIM, SAROH JOHN REILLO
    1650 LIMAREZ, JIM PAULO STA MARIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 71 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1651 LIMBAGA, RANELIE RAFOLS
    1652 LIMSON, MARK JASON EVANGELISTA
    1653 LINDO, JETHRO LLANERAS
    1654 LINOG, AMINODEN OMAR
    1655 LINOG, KAREN CATURAN
    1656 LINTAG, GABRIEL SOYANGCO
    1657 LIRIA, JOSE CARLOS MOLINA
    1658 LISEN, DENNIS BUENO
    1659 LIZADA, CHRISTOPHER BULINGIT
    1660 LIZARDO, RYAN RUTHER LEMI
    1661 LLAMADO, JOSHUA MARIE ZABALLERO
    1662 LLANES, ARLI ROSE LAT
    1663 LLANES, KEVIN ZURIEL RESURRECCION
    1664 LLANES, RAPHAEL ANGELO MALABED
    1665 LOCAÑAS, NERIA SIM
    1666 LOCSIN, FIONNA MAURICE IGNACIO
    1667 LOGO, PATRICK LOLI EUSEBIO
    1668 LOMBOYA, VERNADETTE FABRO
    1669 LOMIBAO, DENNIS CALICDAN
    1670 LOMOSBOG, LENDON AMESTOSO
    1671 LONTOC, JON BERNARD GARCIA
    1672 LOPEZ, ANNE JENETH ARIMAS
    1673 LOPEZ, ARJAY BENITEZ
    1674 LOPEZ, ARJAY OLIVA
    1675 LOPEZ, CHYANNE MARAE SAYSON
    1676 LOPEZ, FRANCHESCA RUIZ
    1677 LOPEZ, JOHN KELVIN PANOPIO
    1678 LOPEZ, JOHN KEVIN LIBREA
    1679 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL GA
    1680 LOPEZ, LARIZA ZAFRANCO
    1681 LOPEZ, MARK HERRY CALAD
    1682 LOPEZ, RAIZA ALMO
    1683 LORENO, JOMAR CARALDE
    1684 LORENO, ZELMER JAN LANES
    1685 LORENZO, ARIEL MARIBBAY
    1686 LORENZO, GERALD ANTHONY MURILLO
    1687 LORETE, LORENZ KRISTOFFER JUNIO
    1688 LORETO, JAYSON CURADA
    1689 LORIA, ANGELIQUE CABANADA
    1690 LORIZO, FRANCORIVAL CASTAÑARES
    1691 LOSA, JIMSON TINO
    1692 LOSA, JOHN CEDRICK CHAVEZ
    1693 LOSLOSO, RICHMOND MARTINEZ
    1694 LOVINO, ARMALYN ABREJERA
    1695 LUARCA, CHRISTIAN KHLEYR PIMENTEL
    1696 LUAYON, JOHN IRVIN HORNIDO
    1697 LUBATON, PRINCE MELVIC BORRES
    1698 LUCAS, REMAR JOHN DESCALZOTA
    1699 LUCENA, KING GEORGE HEBREO
    1700 LUCENTE, JEFE FARIOLEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 72 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1701 LUCERO, PRINCESS RAMOS
    1702 LUCHAVEZ, DEXTER ABALOS
    1703 LUDAES, NYLER VERAN LAGUNILLA
    1704 LUIS, KEVIN JOSHUA MIRAL
    1705 LUISAGA, MICHELLE GAY MALAGOTNOT
    1706 LUISAGA, SHEENA NAGUTOM
    1707 LULAB, DELSON IAN BALDONADO
    1708 LUMABAO, JAN RYVEN ALIOCOD
    1709 LUMABI, BENEDICT JUNIEN
    1710 LUMBANIA, AZE GABRIEL CERCADO
    1711 LUMBERA, JULIUS OSIO
    1712 LUMBIS, LEONARDO ABIO
    1713 LUMBOY, JOHN RAFAEL CAPULE
    1714 LUMIDAO, CHARIZE ANGELI QUISEO
    1715 LUMOR, MARIE CARL JUACALLA
    1716 LUNA, FRANCIS ANTHONY VIRAY
    1717 LUNA, JAYMART SAN JOAQUIN
    1718 LUNA, JELLY PEARL VIRREY
    1719 LUNA, MARREN REYES
    1720 LUNAR, MIGUEL ERWIN HANDANG
    1721 LUPOY, MARK LAWRENCE DERANO
    1722 LUTERO, MICAH SABANGAN
    1723 LUY, ANTHONY WONG
    1724 LUY, REEZA JOANNE LUCENA
    1725 LUYA, JOMAICA AUSTRIA
    1726 LUZON, EUGENE GIPITULAN
    1727 MABALATAN, HOWARD ERICK EREDEROS
    1728 MABALE, PAUL LIMBERGH SALANDANAN
    1729 MABANSAG, LOUIE MHAR TORRES
    1730 MABILANGAN, JOHN MARTIN RAFER
    1731 MABULO, SHANE ANNE SAN BUENAVENTURA
    1732 MABUNGA, JINKY MANLIGUEZ
    1733 MACABUHAY, YAZMIN YUZON
    1734 MACALANDA, JESELYN DULATRE
    1735 MACALANDA, MICHAEL RAY ESPINOSA
    1736 MACALLA, ABEGAIL AMBROCIO
    1737 MACAM, MARICRIS BALMORES
    1738 MACANAS, MARKEEN ABRIELLE CASAPANGRA
    1739 MACAPAGAL, REYTERSON BUDDY CORPUZ
    1740 MACAPINLAC, MICHELLE DIWA
    1741 MACARAEG, JOMARI LALIMARMO
    1742 MACARIOLA, MARJUN CAALAMAN
    1743 MACASADIA, JASMINE UMALI
    1744 MACASAET, DAILYNE DOLLESIN
    1745 MACASAET, SONNY JR EBUENGA
    1746 MACASPAC, OLIVER NEAL PENECILLA
    1747 MACATANGAY, EDWARD RAMIREZ
    1748 MACATANGAY, IRA KIM JOSHUA BERROYA
    1749 MACAUYAG, DATUNOR SALAZAR
    1750 MACEDA, RENCILIANA LUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 73 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1751 MACULADA, ANGELO JR PATIO
    1752 MADERO, IVY TARONGA
    1753 MADOLID, JONATHAN BRINA
    1754 MADRIGAL, JAN MICHAEL BAYA
    1755 MADRIÑAN, BILLY JOSEPH BOBADILLA
    1756 MAESTRE, GRETCHEN LEBONPASIL
    1757 MAGADIA, AR-SIE DERES
    1758 MAGALING, ELMAR CELEMEN
    1759 MAGALLANES, RAYMOND CLYDE MAPIOT
    1760 MAGAPAN, CIENROH PEREZ
    1761 MAGARARU, LADY ARVIE PAMOR
    1762 MAGBAGO, AIRENE CABAGON
    1763 MAGBANUA, JAYCEE PIERI SEBALLA
    1764 MAGBANUA, MARIA RITA FRANCISCO
    1765 MAGBANUA, PRECIOUS JOY PADILLA
    1766 MAGCALAS, JEFFERSON UMLAS
    1767 MAGDAEL, JUAN PAOLO VENEGAS
    1768 MAGHINAY, ANA KATRINA TULIO
    1769 MAGLASANG, ANGELIE JOY CLEOPAS
    1770 MAGLINTE, KEVIN ONDOY
    1771 MAGNATE, MONICA BESMONTE
    1772 MAGNAYE, LORENZ CARAAN
    1773 MAGNAYE, MARK JOMARI ESPINA
    1774 MAGNAYE, SARAH FAME EVANGELISTA
    1775 MAGNO, JAS KRISTIAN MANIPON
    1776 MAGPATOC, MARK RAYMUND
    1777 MAGSINO, JOESEFFE MELVILLE CRUZADO
    1778 MAGTOTO, RICHARD MANANSALA
    1779 MAHILUM, MARKHIL JOHN BALAOD
    1780 MAHILUM, ROGELIO JR TACUGUE
    1781 MAIK, PRINCE MARIO CASTILLO
    1782 MAJUDDIN, AHMAD-DHEN BAKIL
    1783 MALABANAN, CHRISTOPHER KEIO TRIVIÑO
    1784 MALAGUIT, JCEL CALLUENG
    1785 MALALUAN, CARLA AGUILA
    1786 MALANA, SHARA JANE GUMABAY
    1787 MALANG, MARICEL MANALO
    1788 MALIMBAN, RACQUEL MALLARI
    1789 MALIWANAG, GERALD FRANZ CABATAC
    1790 MALIWAT, JERICKSON FRANCISCO
    1791 MALLARE, ACE FRANCIS BALMEO
    1792 MALLARI, ANN JENETTE ORBAÑA
    1793 MALLARI, JOMIL VINCE AGUILAR
    1794 MALUBAY, AUGUSTUS JOHN ANORE
    1795 MAMARIL, GERMIL JOHN ESCAÑO
    1796 MAMASPAS, JEROME MIRABUNA
    1797 MANAHAN, MARJORIE MAWAC
    1798 MANALAD, KAILA RAMOS
    1799 MANALANG, MARJORIE ANN TAYAG
    1800 MANALANG, ROMARIE AGOTAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 74 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1801 MANALASTAS, JANICA ROSE COCHON
    1802 MANALILI, MEDELDEA CUENCA
    1803 MANALO, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
    1804 MANALO, MARLON DELOS REYES
    1805 MANALO, MARY JOYCE MANALO
    1806 MANALO, RAYMAR BIRONDO
    1807 MANALO, RODNEY MORGIA
    1808 MANANSALA, RENATO MANGABAT
    1809 MANAOIS, MAIDA MENDEZ
    1810 MANARANG, RIZZA CHUA
    1811 MANARIN, JOAN CHRIS OCA
    1812 MANATAD, NACEL ENECILLO
    1813 MANAY, SETH PASTONGAY
    1814 MANAYOBA, MARY JOY TAMBOONG
    1815 MANCIA, CRIESTAL JOY DE MESA
    1816 MANCILLA, EDREN MACUNDO
    1817 MANDIGMA, LYRA JANE CAPUNO
    1818 MANGALINDAN, ROSE MAE ROSACAY
    1819 MANGARING, MELERIA SUMAGDON
    1820 MANGILIT, GJELA LOVELEI SONTILLANO
    1821 MANGULABNAN, FEANNY LANE MEDINA
    1822 MANITO, CHARRISH ANN PIRANTE
    1823 MANLAPAS, JANILLE CASTRO
    1824 MANLAPIG, FRANZ KRISTIAN MOLINA
    1825 MANLUNAS, JOVANNIE RAYMOND UY
    1826 MANONGSONG, MARY ANN QUIÑONES
    1827 MANOTA, RAYMOND MALNEGRO
    1828 MANSIA, CHARLENE MAAÑO
    1829 MANSONATA, ROMNICK PAMULAGAN
    1830 MANTIZA, ALDOUS BRIAN MAGNAYE
    1831 MANUEL, GABRIELLE JOSEPH DOLOT
    1832 MANUEL, LUIGIE JAN FERRER
    1833 MANUEL, MARK GERALD CAIBIRAN
    1834 MANUEL, RICHARD ELIOT CALAPINE
    1835 MANUEL, ROWIE LYN DAVID
    1836 MANZANERO, LOICEL SON DELA CRUZ
    1837 MANZANO, JUVELYN DAMASCO
    1838 MANZO, JOHN RENZI BABARAN
    1839 MAPA, ERICK LESTER RECTO DEANG
    1840 MAPANAO, MARGIE ROSE ERGINO
    1841 MAPANOO, DIANNE CLAUDINNE ENRICO
    1842 MAQUILING, JOHN MICHAEL OCARIZ
    1843 MARAAN, ROMERD PANGALIMAN
    1844 MARABELLA, JADE DOMINDIANO
    1845 MARAMBA, MARCO CONSUELO
    1846 MARANAN, AARON KARLO PAGSUYUIN
    1847 MARANAN, DWIGHT DAVID CORTEZ
    1848 MARASIGAN, ADRIEL BAQUE
    1849 MARATAS, ARIEL OLARTE
    1850 MARAVILLA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES JAGOLINGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 75 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1851 MARAVILLAS, EZRA JAMERO
    1852 MARCELO, ANGELICA BASTERECHIA
    1853 MARCELO, DUSTIN LEMUEL ANGELES
    1854 MARCIANO, MARK ALBERT RICOHERMOSO
    1855 MARCOS, ELOISA MARIE REÑA
    1856 MARFA, KHRISTOFER OPANO
    1857 MARFIL, JOHN MICHAEL GONZALO
    1858 MARGAREJO, JEAN KRIZEL MARCELINO
    1859 MARGATE, EDELYN BUCAD
    1860 MARIANO, ADRIAN RONALD SABUELBA
    1861 MARIANO, LHEAN SARANDI
    1862 MARIMAT, KATHERINE VARIAS
    1863 MARIMAT, RAYMOND PADRIQUE
    1864 MARIN, DANNY DELA CRUZ
    1865 MARIN, MARC LAWRENCE TONGOL
    1866 MARISCAL, WINNIE ALVAREZ
    1867 MARISTELA, ALEXANDER MARIST CASTRO
    1868 MARIÑAS, NEL MARIE PETERE
    1869 MARIÑO, JOHANNAN ANISTA
    1870 MARMITO, GERISSE MARIE UDTOHAN
    1871 MAROLLANO, RONNIE LADIM
    1872 MARQUEZ, CAMILLE GAIL GUTIERREZ
    1873 MARQUEZ, JAN CARLO GENILO
    1874 MARQUEZ, MARILYN DELA CRUZ
    1875 MARQUEZ, PRECIOUS BABY MALAZARTE
    1876 MARTES, AIRA MAE FERNANDEZ
    1877 MARTIN, JOHN PATRICK PALTENG
    1878 MARTIN, JOHN RAYMOND SUCGANG
    1879 MARTIN, KEVIN MARIANO
    1880 MARTIN, VANN RAPHAEL ALBAÑEZ
    1881 MARTINEZ, BRENT PIOQUID
    1882 MARTINEZ, JOSEPH SHAUN MAR CAGABHION
    1883 MARTINEZ, ONNIE JULES DALIGCON
    1884 MARTONITO, CHARLES DAVE LALLABAN
    1885 MASCARIÑAS, MARIO NELLE ARRADAZA
    1886 MASICAP, GINO ESPINELI
    1887 MASIKIP, JAMES BRANDON GELLIDO
    1888 MASILANG, REY ANTHONY ALVAREZ
    1889 MASINAG, APRIL GRACE ALBANO
    1890 MATA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN GAMIT
    1891 MATA, KHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
    1892 MATAMOROSA, JOMAR MARCAIDA
    1893 MATANGUIHAN, RUBIE VILLAMOR
    1894 MATEO, CAROL ANGELEEN MOTEA
    1895 MATEO, LEO CHRIS MANUEL
    1896 MATIAS, DARREN DALE PABLO
    1897 MATIBAG, DELVIN SOLOSA
    1898 MATIC, RICHARD BEMBINUTO
    1899 MATIENZO, RONNIEL PANOPIO
    1900 MATOCIÑOS, DONALD IAN GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 76 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1901 MATUTINO, HYECINTH GALSIM
    1902 MAUNAHAN, CROMWEL MIRANDA
    1903 MAUTE, SARAH AQUINO
    1904 MAYO, CHRISTELE JEAN PERCIANA
    1905 MAYORALGO, KRIZA FREDELYN RODRIGUEZ
    1906 MAYUGA, MARYJOYCE BATHAN
    1907 MAZO, JOHN PHILLIP MERHAN
    1908 MAÑAGO, MARK KEVIN ALCANTARA
    1909 MEDALLA, MARIEN MONTECER
    1910 MEDINA, CLAUDINE LACONSAY
    1911 MEDINA, DIANNARA JOY ESCOBAR
    1912 MEDINA, JUAN PAULO PUNZALAN
    1913 MEDINA, SHEENA ANGELA CRUZ
    1914 MEDIODIA, RICK ADELAINE GIDO
    1915 MEDORANDA, CANDIDO JR OTURA
    1916 MEDRANO, LINO JR SOLAINA
    1917 MEJIA, ERVIN JELSON CALUZA
    1918 MEJIA, MARK LEWELYN FERNANDO
    1919 MEJILLA, DAYANARA TALADRO
    1920 MEJILLA, NORIEL BALAO
    1921 MELEGRITO, MONIQUE ANNE VERA BULAORO
    1922 MELENDEZ, MERCY GRACE CHAN
    1923 MELGAZO, DONN EMILE KYLEE MACABENTA
    1924 MEMIJE, RAMIL BACQUIAL
    1925 MENANCIO, JHANE MELAINE GARIÑO
    1926 MENDARO, ARIES PEÑA
    1927 MENDEZ, DARWIN BERNABE GENEBLAZO
    1928 MENDIGORIA, SADIRI'T OSMEÑA
    1929 MENDOZA, ALEXIA DALE PAJARILLO
    1930 MENDOZA, CAMILLE DIANE ESPIRITU
    1931 MENDOZA, CHARMAINE FAYE PITOGO
    1932 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
    1933 MENDOZA, EDILBERTO III BENEDICTO
    1934 MENDOZA, GLADISH VELASCO
    1935 MENDOZA, GLADYS BICO
    1936 MENDOZA, HERBERT FELIPRADA
    1937 MENDOZA, JESLYN DANIEL
    1938 MENDOZA, JOHN JULIUS PUNZALAN
    1939 MENDOZA, JOHN MICHAEL MEDINA
    1940 MENDOZA, JONATHAN NEIL GONZALES
    1941 MENDOZA, JOSE LORENZO CRUZ
    1942 MENDOZA, JOSUA PAKINGAN
    1943 MENDOZA, JULIUS RYAN QUIÑONES
    1944 MENDOZA, LEEMAR DAYA
    1945 MENDOZA, MARIANE RACHEL MALABANAN
    1946 MENDOZA, MICHAEL VINCENT DE CHAVEZ
    1947 MENDOZA, NOEL MICHAEL ISLA
    1948 MENDOZA, RODEL MATEO
    1949 MENDOZA, ROXAN REYES
    1950 MENDOZA, VINCENT RON SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 77 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1951 MENESES, ANJO RAMOS
    1952 MENGOTE, JOSHUA MALLAPRE
    1953 MENIA, GERALD BERBO
    1954 MENIL, MERLITA VERDERA
    1955 MENOR, ALVIN JAY SADAMA
    1956 MERAÑA, LADY FLAIR ULIDAN
    1957 MERCADO, ANTHONY JAM RODRIGUEZ
    1958 MERCADO, CRISSA JANELLA FELICIANO
    1959 MERCADO, JAYSON DOCA
    1960 MERCADO, MARK ANGELO CASTRO
    1961 MERCADO, MARY GABRIELLE BALINGIT
    1962 MERIN, RICHBYN CABA
    1963 MERINO, RENCE AUDRY RIVADELO
    1964 MERTO, MARIZ LOVELY PALENCIA
    1965 MICA, RAY NIER MANGUBAT
    1966 MICLAT, DALE BRIAN MENDOZA
    1967 MICLAT, OHANES HERNANDEZ
    1968 MICOR, JUN JONNEL ARCEO
    1969 MIGRIÑO, JIM PATRICK COMIDOY
    1970 MIGUEL, ERNEST ALLAN PANGAN
    1971 MIGUEL, PHILIA JOY DULNUAN
    1972 MIGUEL, SHEENA JANE PASCUAL
    1973 MIJARES, ANNE JANETH BRON
    1974 MILLAN, JAYPEE NOROMBABA
    1975 MINA, CLAREL
    1976 MINA, JHAZZIR CERDOÑOLA
    1977 MINDANAO, PETER JOSHUA PANOL
    1978 MINONG, ROWENA LYN SIB-AT
    1979 MIONES, EVANDER BAHINTING
    1980 MIQUIABAS, CANETH CHARS ECARMA
    1981 MIRABUENOS, MARTIN GENER
    1982 MIRALLES, ELLICE RYNELLE CASTRO
    1983 MIRANDA, ERICZON INFANTE
    1984 MIRANDA, JAN RAE GABRIELLE VILLA
    1985 MIRANDA, KENNETH MERCURIO
    1986 MIRANDA, MEL III BOMBONGAN
    1987 MIRANDA, PAOLO FERNANDO DAVID
    1988 MIRTO, ADRIENNE HUGO
    1989 MISAJON, RAYLINE BONIFACIO
    1990 MISDAO, DAN JOHN DEL MUNDO
    1991 MISO, JAMES BILL BORBON
    1992 MISSION, RICHELLE DIANNE MUÑOZ
    1993 MOICO, CHARISSE MAY MACALMA
    1994 MOJADO, JUN REY MAGALOP
    1995 MOJARES, JOHN VINCENT AGUILA
    1996 MOJICA, JEROME ALCAZAR
    1997 MOLINA, DESIREE BARBOSA
    1998 MOLINA, DONNA KRIS BARTOLOME
    1999 MOLINA, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
    2000 MONDIDO, JESSA YAUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 78 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2001 MONDIDO, KEVIN CASIÑO
    2002 MONDRAGON, KAREN MAE MEJARES
    2003 MONIVA, JERIC GERUNDA
    2004 MONJE, MANOLITO JR GUILLERMO
    2005 MONREAL, JESSE TORIBIO
    2006 MONSAYAC, ROCHELLE CASTRO
    2007 MONTALBO, MONETTE ANNE ABRIOL
    2008 MONTALVO, JEZA JAYME
    2009 MONTAÑEZ, JOHN JOSHUA FEDERIS
    2010 MONTEALEGRE, JOHN LAWRENCE RODRIGUEZ
    2011 MONTENEGRO, ARNULFO JR TUPLANO
    2012 MONTEREAL, ALDRIN CALAUAD
    2013 MONTES, REA LIZA RABI
    2014 MONTIVILLA, FERLYN MAE CRUZ
    2015 MONTON, RONALD NIÑO ESTOCE
    2016 MOOG, JESSICCA MARIE BERTONEL
    2017 MORADA, JOHN PHILIP PALICPIC
    2018 MORADOS, ROCHELLE ANNE HO
    2019 MORALES, CYRES ADANZA
    2020 MORALES, JASMIN LOPEZ
    2021 MORALES, RONNA FE NUÑEZ
    2022 MORANO, MARK FREOSER OCAMPO
    2023 MORENO, KEIR ALDRIN OBANDO
    2024 MORENO, MARIEN CASVEL ATANACIO
    2025 MOROÑA, RAYMART GUASA
    2026 MORQUIANOS, JEFFREY BAGANO
    2027 MORTERA, EDMAR TOBIE GALEON
    2028 MOSQUERA, RAMIL OPEÑA
    2029 MOSUELA, KRISTINE JOAH MORILLO
    2030 MULAR, JOHN EFRAIM PACETE
    2031 MUMAR, JOHN MARK DELA CERNA
    2032 MUNDA, VANESSA LORETO
    2033 MURA, ARIANE JEAN LUMARDA
    2034 MURILLO, AL CHRISTOPHER LALICAN
    2035 MUSNI, REAMELLE WAGE
    2036 MUSONG, DOMINADOR III BONGCARAS
    2037 MUÑOZ, CARLO PANOPIO
    2038 MUÑOZ, MARY GRACE MARTIN
    2039 NACIONALES, MARION LLOYD PALOMO
    2040 NADAYAG, LIRA KATHERINE SERASPE
    2041 NAGUIT, JENINA ELAINE TRANATE
    2042 NAHIAL, JESHA ESTRADA
    2043 NAKPIL, CHARLES ANDREW CUETO
    2044 NALDA, DANIEL JEWEL ASISTORES
    2045 NAMIT, EMERSON ALAGO
    2046 NANTA, NELSON MARI ARRADAZA
    2047 NAPILI, VENCI MORTA
    2048 NAQUILA, VINCENT ROSS ZAMBRANO
    2049 NARTE, JAYBEE LUCAS
    2050 NATALARAY, JERIMEN RENZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 79 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2051 NATIVIDAD, FATIMA ESPARTERO
    2052 NATIVIDAD, REGINA IMELDA CAJIGAL
    2053 NATO, PAULO RELATO
    2054 NAVAL, ANNA CARMELA LEGARTO
    2055 NAVAL, DANIEL MANGIDUYOS
    2056 NAVALUNA, RAFFIE NEL GERSAN
    2057 NAVARETTE, BIELY CHRIST DIAZ
    2058 NAVARRO, JONA FAYE LAPUZ
    2059 NAVERA, DAN LOUIE NAPA
    2060 NEBRES, GENEVIEVE IRENE AGUDA
    2061 NEGAL, AIRA CAMILLE NAPOLITANO
    2062 NEGRU, MIKE PAUL DAN DIOLA
    2063 NEMARIA, DANIEL JR ABARSOLO
    2064 NEMEÑO, KEZIAH KEREN MELLINA
    2065 NERIT, JOSEPH JOANNES SUNGA
    2066 NGIDLO, JINA LORAIN LAYAG
    2067 NGITNGIT, JOHN REY FENIS
    2068 NICAR, DIANA ROSE MINGUITO
    2069 NIERE, CARLO ANGELO MANGULABNAN
    2070 NIERVA, KRYSSTINE GALE CLAVERIA
    2071 NIEVA, RAYMOND MOSES OLAYON
    2072 NIGOZA, JOHN LEONARD ZAPANTA
    2073 NIMER, MICHAEL JOHN LARAZO
    2074 NISPEROS, MANOLITO JR TAMAYO
    2075 NIÑALGA, SHERWIN FRANCIS VERGARA
    2076 NOBLES, MARK JOHN FURIGAY
    2077 NOGRADA, KING LEONARD DESONO
    2078 NOLEAL, MARK EUGIE DIONISIO
    2079 NONOL, JAMES EDWARD AMORADO
    2080 NOPRE, KENNETH RUADIL
    2081 NORIEGA, CHRISBERT ARCEBAL
    2082 NOVILLA, MARIEL JOY CAMINADE
    2083 NUQUE, JACQUELINE BUBBLES NOVILLOS
    2084 NUÑEZ, LILIBETH DESPI
    2085 OABE, KIM ALTHEA NOGUS
    2086 OAING, JEFFREY GLORIA
    2087 OAMIL, INNA ARRIANA TIMBAS
    2088 OBICO, PAOLO NIKKO LUNA
    2089 OBIEN, JOHN FELIPE AGLIPAY
    2090 OBISPADO, ROGELIO JR GAYAGOY
    2091 OBORDO, JIEFTNATHAN CAMILION
    2092 OBRA, CHRIS JOMARIE VILLAREAL
    2093 OBSID, NORLYN PAGHANAPAN
    2094 OCAMPO, DYAN KAMILLE PANCERAS
    2095 OCAMPO, GENEA FLORANO
    2096 OCAMPO, MARKIM IVEE IMPERIAL
    2097 OCAMPO, MICAH CAMILLE NAVARRO
    2098 OCIONES, RICARDO JR AGUIÑOT
    2099 OCON, JEZZALINE JOY REMEDIO
    2100 OFICIAL, RICHMOND DALE MANINGDING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 80 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2101 OGATIS, VINJEMAR BENSORTO
    2102 OGAYA, RANDY VALENCIA
    2103 OGTIP, VIRGILIO JR RESURRECION
    2104 OJASTRO, CHEMUEL ANTHONY CABALAGNAN
    2105 OLARTE, WOODY ALAIN MACAPAGAL
    2106 OLAVARIO, GERALD CEÑIR
    2107 OLAZO, JANET FLORORITA
    2108 OLAÑO, CYRIL IBO
    2109 OLEO, MELVAR DOLLETE
    2110 OLITAN, ALMA ADORNA
    2111 OLONGAN, ARLY JAY MAYLON
    2112 OLOROZO, JOSHUA JAY TADEO
    2113 OLVIDO, CHRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
    2114 OLVIDO, JOEY JR CARIÑO
    2115 OMAÑA, JANN YLO CONSTANTINO
    2116 OMISON, LORELEE JANE LOTILLA
    2117 OMONGOS, LONNEL PASA
    2118 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
    2119 ONDOY, ALYANNA JEANE CALUNGSOD
    2120 ONG, CHARMINE URRIZA
    2121 ONG, ERICSON TANLIMCO
    2122 ONG, JUSTINE-DENISSE ROPELOS
    2123 ONG, MARY GRACE JOCSON
    2124 ONIA, MARIE KIRSTY SICAT
    2125 ONTONG, CHEERLYN SUBANG
    2126 OPINA, JOSEPH RYAN TUPAN
    2127 OPONE, FRANZ AIRON CAPUL
    2128 ORACION, ARLIZA JOYCE SALAMAT
    2129 ORACION, LYNDY LOUISE FLORES
    2130 ORAP, DANIEL VELASCO
    2131 ORDILLANO, JON PHILIP HERNANDEZ
    2132 ORELLANIDA, KIRBIE BARBERO
    2133 ORGANISTA, ERIZA PAULINE PANGILINAN
    2134 ORIBELLO, ALLYSA MARIGZA
    2135 ORIVAL, JUDE BENSON ESTORIL
    2136 ORLANDA, ANDREA BASA
    2137 ORLANES, KEAN JEAN DE LEON
    2138 ORLASAN, SHEERAH DALE MAGALLONES
    2139 OROLAZA, DON DOMINIC SULIT
    2140 ORQUIZA, CHAD MARION MOLIJON
    2141 ORTEGA, ELIZABETH VILLAFUERTE
    2142 ORTIZ, BLANDO SAMBRANO
    2143 ORTIZ, HARRY DUMANLAG
    2144 ORTIZ, JADE ARCIAGA
    2145 OSIAS, MAAN CABILING
    2146 OUANO, JOSEF VINCENT BALO
    2147 OYCO, JOECYNN REY JANAGAP
    2148 PABINES, VENI LEE DUNCAN CELLONA
    2149 PABLICO, RUDOLF CARL III CALUPIG
    2150 PABLO, JEROME ESPINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 81 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2151 PABLO, MARILOU BERMAS
    2152 PACAD, JANLERRY NEDRUDA
    2153 PACANOR, EDMALYN ALABASO
    2154 PACRES, GELLI ANN JOVI ABAPO
    2155 PACSON, JENJANE AVELLANO
    2156 PACUDAN, JOHANNA MARIE MANCE
    2157 PADAYAO, IAN RABINO
    2158 PADILLA, ANGELICA BESANA
    2159 PADILLA, ELFONSO CARLO PERIABRAS
    2160 PADILLA, LOUIE BRYLLE BABAS
    2161 PADRONES, DANTE JR PAMA
    2162 PAESTE, RICA MAE JAVIER
    2163 PAGCALIWANGAN, LEIDEL MENDOZA
    2164 PAGLINAWAN, PAUL GEMAR RITO
    2165 PAGUIA, ARIANE FRANCESCA ROCHE
    2166 PAGUIO, ARVIE PALENCIA
    2167 PAGUIO, JAY ANNE MIANA RAGASA
    2168 PAHAYAHAY, ANJELIKAH MYLLE BARRIENTOS
    2169 PAJA, JOHN PATRICK PENTECOSTES
    2170 PAKCIAL, KENT LLOYD GURANGO
    2171 PAKLIAN, DIANE MARIE ALCANTARA
    2172 PALAC, DAEL JOHN GALONO
    2173 PALACOL, ELEONOR DANNA RUFO
    2174 PALAY, FRANCIS IRVIN GACUSAN
    2175 PALCONITE, DENN PAUL BARBER
    2176 PALINES, KENNETH JORDAN TAGLE
    2177 PALLAN, PAULENE MAE OLA
    2178 PALMA, RAFAEL JANCINAL
    2179 PALMANI, ASTHIN OQUENDO
    2180 PALMERA, DESIELYN ESTRELLA
    2181 PALMERO, JULLIEBETH ROLDAN
    2182 PALMERO, RON JOSHUA CARONAN
    2183 PALMOSA, JESSERIE JEAN CAPRICHO
    2184 PALO, GLAZYLYN CORTEZ
    2185 PALOMARIA, ARDIE ABRIL
    2186 PALOMERA, JERIC PANGILINAN
    2187 PAMO, GERALD RAMOS
    2188 PAMPILO, DIVINA LIAD
    2189 PANALIGAN, ELMER JR ANGELES
    2190 PANALIGAN, RIANNA CHER DOMINGO
    2191 PANDAY, DANNICA GASCON
    2192 PANERIO, HANNAH ABIGAIL ENRIQUEZ
    2193 PANGAN, EMERZON DIWA
    2194 PANGAN, ERWIN ROMEL LALU
    2195 PANGAN, JAYZELLE RAMOS
    2196 PANGANIBAN, DARYL CRUZ
    2197 PANGCOGA, LEONARD HARRIS FARIÑAS
    2198 PANGILINAN, RAYMART POLLOS
    2199 PANINGBATAN, ARMIE LAFORTEZA
    2200 PANISALES, ARE ASIDOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 82 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2201 PANTALEON, LANIE VILLACORTA
    2202 PANTISMA, ANTONIO II SABAS
    2203 PAPA, PAOLO ADRIAN DUAMAN
    2204 PARADO, CLAUDINE GORDULA
    2205 PARAISO, JOEL PAOLO NICDAO
    2206 PARAISO, RUSSEL DERICK PAULINO
    2207 PARAS, TIMOTHY ANGELO YLAGAN
    2208 PARAYNO, ANGELICA THEA ORTIZ
    2209 PARCON, HANNAH GRACE MOFADA
    2210 PARDALES, REGGIE PUGAY
    2211 PARDILLA, JAMES RYAN SIAN
    2212 PARMA, RHONIEL BRAZAL
    2213 PAROCHA, MISHAEL MARK CEREZO
    2214 PASAJE, CHARLESMAGNE ARNEJO
    2215 PASAYLO, RUEL DUMDUMAYA
    2216 PASCUA, NATHANIEL CANAPI
    2217 PASCUAL, EZEKIEL VILLEGAS
    2218 PASCUAL, JONATHAN ALBA
    2219 PASILAN, REYMARK MALABO
    2220 PASTORIN, WILSON JUN TIZON
    2221 PATACSIL, REYJENIEL CARLSON REVILLA
    2222 PATRICIO, JOHN BILL PACLEB
    2223 PATRICIO, RYAN MALIJAN
    2224 PATULOT, ALYSSA JOY DIÑO
    2225 PAULASA, MARK JOSEPH TORRES
    2226 PAULE, RAYMOND SANTOS
    2227 PAUMIG, ARNEL KENT AYENTO
    2228 PAYNOR, ARJUN VILLANUEVA
    2229 PAYUMO, ERWIN FERNANDEZ
    2230 PAYUMO, URIANN DAYRIT
    2231 PAYUYAO, JANIRA NORIELLE SAGUM
    2232 PEBRES, JOSEPH AQUINO
    2233 PEDRALVEZ, ROLANDO ABAD
    2234 PEDROCILLO, RIO CAMILLE MAGO
    2235 PEDROZA, RAMON MIKO GELU III QUIJANO
    2236 PELAEZ, DARYL JOHN PASCUA
    2237 PELAEZ, JOHNNIEL MAREGOCIO
    2238 PELAEZ, RHEA GABARRA
    2239 PENTIÑO, LARRY NEIL DELA ROSA
    2240 PERALES, MICHAEL RAY CELIS
    2241 PERALTA, JESSALYN SABANGAN
    2242 PEREZ, ANJO CHRISTOPHER PEÑA
    2243 PEREZ, ANNA KARISSA ARBIZO
    2244 PEREZ, DIANA ARCIA
    2245 PEREZ, LOUIE LLOYD PANINGBATAN
    2246 PEREZ, MELVIN MANLUGOD
    2247 PEREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO TOLOP
    2248 PEREZ, RANDOLPH JAN MONTILLANO
    2249 PEREZ, ROWENA JOY CALIBUSO
    2250 PERONA, CRISELLE CIDRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 83 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2251 PESCADOR, RAYMUND RECREO
    2252 PETILO, SHANE PATRICK ROSALES
    2253 PEÑA, SHEILA KATHRYN REBONG
    2254 PEÑALBER, NADEN MAE FULGENCIO
    2255 PEÑAROYA, MITZI IDOL
    2256 PEÑARUBIA, KYNETH ESMERO
    2257 PEÑASERADA, KEVIN KRISTIAN LAVADIA
    2258 PEÑOL, JERIC PAULO CASTRO
    2259 PIALAGO, EDGAR JR BIYOY
    2260 PICAR, JOHN REYMUND MANZON
    2261 PICONES, JERICO BRYAN CENTENO
    2262 PIDO, LEIKH RODVIN CORDERO
    2263 PILAPIL, MADELIANE GARAIS
    2264 PILAR, ALLAN JAKE DELA CRUZ
    2265 PILAR, JAMES VHOUN SERRANO
    2266 PIMENTEL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BARTOLAY
    2267 PIMENTEL, KHRISTIAN PAUL SAN PASCUAL
    2268 PINEDA, ERIC TIAM
    2269 PINEDA, JENNO PACHO
    2270 PINEDA, JONATHAN TIBUNSAY
    2271 PINEDA, JOSEL LOPEZ
    2272 PINEDA, LANZ ALBERT CORRALES
    2273 PINEDA, MANIGAIL ADONA
    2274 PINEDA, NICOLE ALEXIS GISALA
    2275 PINEDA, PAULEEN SANTOS
    2276 PINEDA, RALPH CRISANTO RELATO
    2277 PINEDA, RAPHAEL PINGOL
    2278 PINEDA, RENN LOUIE SALONGA
    2279 PINGCO, ARDY GLENN CALANTOG
    2280 PINGOL, CHELOU RAYMUNDO
    2281 PINILI, CARL ANGELO MANUEL
    2282 PINO, RALPH WALDO TAMPUS
    2283 PINOHAN, JASON JAMES EDROLIN
    2284 PINPIN, JOSHUA GARCIA
    2285 PIOLLO, RICHELLE VERONICA ESPARRAGO
    2286 PIZON, AIMEE ROSE CALOOY
    2287 PIZON, MIKE JASON MANZANILLA
    2288 PLACIDO, ELISA CLARA VICTORIA
    2289 PLACIDO, MA MICHELLE AÑOVER
    2290 PLANAS, MARY DAWN RODAS
    2291 PLATA, EVAN JOHN AMPARO
    2292 PLATERO, BRYAN FLORES
    2293 PLATON, CHRIZZ ANN PARRA
    2294 PLETADO, JAPET PECUNDO
    2295 POLIDARIO, HUGH DELANO LOPEZ
    2296 PONCE, DENISE LENOR MARTEJA
    2297 PONCE, MARIA CRYSTEL INDIANA
    2298 PONCE, MARK ANTHONY LIBATON
    2299 PONCIO, ROLDAN ARRUYO
    2300 PONDARE, JOMER MEDINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 84 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2301 PONDEVIDA, MA GIENELA CERTEZA
    2302 PONTANILLA, CALVIN CALMA
    2303 PORIO, BENEDICT HANDIG
    2304 PORRAS, JERRON GALAMAY
    2305 PORRAS, RICA RODRIGUEZ
    2306 POSADAS, ALWIN BONIFACIO
    2307 POSADAS, HYPTER JEAN PHILIP ALVERO
    2308 POTAL, JAYLOU AZNAR
    2309 POTESTAS, FERDINAND JR PAMPILO
    2310 PRADES, HAZEL CARIÑO
    2311 PRADO, ANGELICA BARROGA
    2312 PRADO, JEAN PAULA CABRERA
    2313 PRINCIPE, JENESS MARIE BURI
    2314 PRING, MIKE ADRIAN LAXA
    2315 PROHIBIDO, ANN MARGARETTE MOISES
    2316 PROTACIO, PAMELA CLAIRE CANTOS
    2317 PRUDENTE, JULIE ANNE BRAVO
    2318 PUBLICO, CHRISTIAN VAL MANALANSAN
    2319 PUBLICO, EUGENE JOHN SOBREPEÑA
    2320 PUBLICO, SAMUEL JAMES MIJARES
    2321 PUENTE, ENER JR RECAÑA
    2322 PUGAHAC, MARIANITO JR OBERIO
    2323 PULIDO, MARK ANTHONY BAGAYAUA
    2324 PULMA, BRIAN DENN HERNANDEZ
    2325 PUMARIGA, EUGENE DAVE SILAN
    2326 PUNSALAN, EREHWON JAKE LISING
    2327 PUNZALAN, LOUISE SEVA
    2328 PURA, JOHN ERESMAS
    2329 PURGATORIO, FERNAN SARMIENTO
    2330 PURO, MARK JOSEPH VILLAFUERTE
    2331 PURUEL, RUTHER LOUFORD COLOSAGA
    2332 PUTONG, VINCENT PAUL BALEJADO
    2333 QUANICO, JAICA MAE URTAL
    2334 QUEJANO, GERWIN ZETA
    2335 QUELISTE, JIMUEL DIZON
    2336 QUERIDO, PHILIP JOHN REY TAPIA
    2337 QUERUBIN, MONTECARLO JR AGCITO
    2338 QUIAMBAO, ANGELIE KAYE OÑATE
    2339 QUIBLAT, CONSTANTINE MOZART NERI
    2340 QUILATON, NEIL PAGAYON
    2341 QUIMOSING, FRANCES VIANNE LIM
    2342 QUINAGORAN, DEXTER PARTIBLE
    2343 QUINAJON, VANESSA LIANA ESTAVILLO
    2344 QUINAN, KATHLIEN ANN SENETA
    2345 QUINES, MICHELLE BILUGAN
    2346 QUING, MARK GLENDEL QUIZANA
    2347 QUINTERO, JAYVEE VILLALAS
    2348 QUINTO, CHERMAINE BAYLON
    2349 QUINTO, IRVIN KYLE FROILAN REYES
    2350 QUIPIA, JAYLENE AGUILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 85 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2351 QUISAY, ROZAN ALMARIO
    2352 QUIZZAGAN, JOHN LLOYD ABALOS
    2353 RABAJA, GERALDINE MAGBOO
    2354 RABANO, KRISSIA MARIE QUIDEP
    2355 RABAYA, ANSEL LOUIE ECHAVEZ
    2356 RADA, CEDRIC MISULA
    2357 RADA, MA CATHERINE DELANTAR
    2358 RADAZA, IRENE AMOR BUNGABONG
    2359 RAFAILA, EFREN JR GALAO
    2360 RAFANAN, MARK LESTER OCTOBRE
    2361 RAGADIO, JEVIN KIEL FELARCA
    2362 RAMAS, ARIEL VERIOSO
    2363 RAMEL, CARLO RESURECCION
    2364 RAMENTO, HAROLD TANTIT
    2365 RAMIENTAS, JILL-ANN CRUZ
    2366 RAMILO, JONEL CHRISTIAN PRIMERO
    2367 RAMIREZ, EDWIN JOSEPH MEDIAVILLO
    2368 RAMIREZ, GLENN MARK BRECIA
    2369 RAMIREZ, JOHN KENNETH DE JESUS
    2370 RAMIREZ, KIMBERLY MONTERO
    2371 RAMOS, HONEY LYNN DOLOGUIN
    2372 RAMOS, JEFFERSON MAGLAQUE
    2373 RAMOS, JEREEN ROD MILLAMA
    2374 RAMOS, JOHN PETER MIRANDA
    2375 RAMOS, JOSHUA JEROME COMPLETO
    2376 RAMOS, KEVIN PAUL CANTA
    2377 RAMOS, LEO CRIS DE LEON
    2378 RAMOS, MARK ANGELO PASTOLERO
    2379 RAMOS, RALPH DE VEGA
    2380 RAMOS, RESSIELYN BENSON
    2381 RAMPOLA, ANGELI ANNE AMBAG
    2382 RAMURAM, JEREMEEH SAQUING
    2383 RANAS, KELVIN ROSETE
    2384 RANGCASAJO, JESUS BONGOLTO
    2385 RANULLO, LESTER BUDOMO
    2386 RAPANUT, ADRIAN MAR TUMAMAO
    2387 RATIO, IAN NICHOLAS DELFIN
    2388 RAVIDA, KIM PAULINO
    2389 RAYMUNDO, PHILLIP VINCENT JINON
    2390 RAYMUNDO, RENEN CRUZ
    2391 REA, PATRICIA ANGELI LAGOS
    2392 REAL, LYRA CRUZADO
    2393 REALUBIT, JAIRAH ACE ALCONERA
    2394 REBOTON, MARK GALLY DELINA
    2395 REBUSA, KRISSEL DAWN ALBISO
    2396 REBUSTILLO, RYAN MANALO
    2397 RECAÑA, JERICK MARTINEZ
    2398 RECELLA, RYAN CARAG
    2399 RECTO, DANILO ANGELO DIONISIO
    2400 RECTO, LAEL JOHN SALLUTAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 86 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2401 REDOÑA, JULIE ANN MEJIA
    2402 REDUBLE, GLEN LOUIE FERNANDEZ
    2403 REFUERZO, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
    2404 REGACHO, CLAUDINE PATRICIO
    2405 REGALADO, JOLO ALI MILLAN
    2406 REGINO, LEONARDO JR MONTEJO
    2407 REGLOS, RENZ MARK MORALES
    2408 REGPALA, MARC ANDREW TUA
    2409 REJAS, MICHELLE CAREN ALARCON
    2410 REJUSO, RAUL IV CASTRO
    2411 RELOS, ROSHELLO GALLO
    2412 REMOROZA, JENNY ROSE CONDONAR
    2413 REMPILLO, LYNDON BODINO
    2414 RENDON, RAFFY JARA
    2415 RENIEDO, MARK JOHN RELL JARANILLA
    2416 REPATACODO, ALLAN FRANCISCO III ENCISO
    2417 REQUINTILLO, MARIANE BANZON
    2418 REQUINTO, KARL STEVEN FANIEGA
    2419 RESOS, ANTONIO III MORTERA
    2420 RESTRIVERA, APRIL LOVERITA
    2421 RESURRECCION, DAVE BUENOS AIRES
    2422 RETA, KARL KEVIN RAMILO
    2423 RETURAN, DONDIE TIENZO
    2424 REVILLA, SHEILA MARIE MAGAYANES
    2425 REYES, ALLAIN KEVIN SALDO
    2426 REYES, DAVID JOHN SERA
    2427 REYES, DOMINIC DELA CRUZ
    2428 REYES, IVAN DENLORD CAGUICLA
    2429 REYES, JEFFRY AGUINALDO
    2430 REYES, JERICK PAUL LORILLA
    2431 REYES, KENNETH MANDILAG
    2432 REYES, LUISITO JR LAZARO
    2433 REYES, MARINELLE YADAO
    2434 REYES, MATTHEW MARCE
    2435 REYES, VINCENT DARRYL MAGLUNOB
    2436 REYNOSO, GEO MARK REGIS
    2437 RIANZARES, AKLEN VINCENT GARCIA
    2438 RICAMARA, PRINCESS ANGELA HILAGA
    2439 RICO, JEFFREY FLORECE
    2440 RICOTE, ZUNEL MARTEJA
    2441 RIFAREAL, ROEL BALLESTEROS
    2442 RIGOR, ART MARIE QUISQUIS
    2443 RIOS, MARK LEEN TOMELDEN
    2444 RITA, JOHN VINCENT ROMAGUERA
    2445 RIVADULLA, MA RACHELLE JANARIO
    2446 RIVERA, AARON VINCE ICMAT
    2447 RIVERA, JOEMAR GARCIANO
    2448 RIVERA, JOMEL BENEDICT ZARATE
    2449 RIVERA, JORIZCE CRUZ
    2450 RIVERO, BILLY JHUN VARGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 87 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2451 RIZO, CHRISTINE JAYNE TAN
    2452 RIZO, MENARD DE GUZMAN
    2453 ROALLOS, MARK KENNEDY JAIN
    2454 ROASA, JEALEEN KRISTINE LEVARDO
    2455 ROBLE, ALYANNA MAY LERIOS
    2456 ROBLES, ADRIAN MATTHEW GESMUNDO
    2457 ROBLES, LORENZ ADRIANO
    2458 ROCAMORA, JOHN MARK LISONDRA
    2459 ROCHA, PAULINE ERIKA LAZO
    2460 RODRIGO, JEANEZA ATIENZA
    2461 RODRIGUEZ, JEALOU SALAYSAY
    2462 RODRIGUEZ, MARK DARYL ECHALUCE
    2463 RODRIGUEZ, REGALADO JR ALBANO
    2464 RODRIGUEZ, RODEL BUDIIT
    2465 ROJAS, PERINA ATHENE ERICA DIMAS
    2466 ROLLUQUE, MARIO JR UGAY
    2467 ROM, HUNI LEX II PAGARAN
    2468 ROMASOC, PERCIOUS JR BOLIS
    2469 ROMBAOA, DION JANUEL FERRER
    2470 ROMERO, JAMES MACARAEG
    2471 ROMERO, JEROME ESCOLANO
    2472 ROMERO, MARY MILDRED FELIPE
    2473 ROMERO, RANELITO RAY JIMENEZ
    2474 ROMIAS, JOAN JOY VILLAPANDO
    2475 ROMULO, RENANTE MESA
    2476 RONDOLO, ROXETTE ANNE BALTAZAR
    2477 RONQUILLO, RELLY BANDOLIN
    2478 ROQUE, KRISTA KARLA ONG
    2479 ROQUE, VICTOR ALLEN MADRINICO
    2480 ROSAL, PAOLO HERNANDEZ
    2481 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN ROYCE DOTE
    2482 ROSALES, GENO ALBERTO TOLEDO
    2483 ROSALES, JOHN CARLO GUMARU
    2484 ROSALES, PAUL JACOB CANETE
    2485 ROSALES, RESTY ALLAN MELLEZA
    2486 ROSARIO, JOHN RAYMOND CORPINIO
    2487 ROSERO, JENALYN MANGALINDAN
    2488 ROSETE, FRANK ANGELO ROSTRATA
    2489 ROXAS, KRISTAL JANE PESITO
    2490 ROXAS, LOVELY RHESA CUENCA
    2491 ROYECA, PHILLIP DAVE QUIOGUE
    2492 ROYO, ROVELYN DE GUZMAN
    2493 ROÑO, ELSEN SALAMATIN
    2494 ROÑO, NICO DELA ROSA
    2495 RUBI, NELSON JR MATIGA
    2496 RUBIA, CHARLENE LUNA
    2497 RUDA, RONILO MALAGUIT
    2498 RUFON, RON BENJAMIN EVIDENTE
    2499 RUIZ, MARYSHEEN ALDE
    2500 RUMBAOA, ELISEO JR DIAMPOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 88 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2501 RUPISAN, ARYHANNE MAE ALLAS
    2502 SABA, LOURVIC ELLISA FORMALEJO
    2503 SABANAL, JENNY ROSE BALO
    2504 SABANDAL, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
    2505 SABAYO, JUAN CARLO SEÑGA
    2506 SABINO, JEFFERSON CHAVEZ
    2507 SABINO, MAR LOUIS MORALES
    2508 SABIO, JUN REYNALD TORTAL
    2509 SACABIN, ANTHONY VAN TEJANO
    2510 SACAY, ANGELICA CAMPOMANES
    2511 SACAY, MC WEBSTER BELIC
    2512 SACEDOR, ROED ALERTA
    2513 SACLOLO, ROBERT KEVIN DELA CRUZ
    2514 SAGUING, TOM FRANCES ACLARACION
    2515 SAIK, NAWAWIE CALIMLIM
    2516 SAJULGA, ARCHIE LEO BUHISAN
    2517 SALADERO, MARIEL CARAO
    2518 SALAMO, JOHN PAUL BAESA
    2519 SALAPARE, RAYMOND MONTEZA
    2520 SALAS, CHANTY LOVE MORENTE
    2521 SALAYO, KATRINA LORIEL PANTOJA
    2522 SALAZAR, JARED JOEL GUILA
    2523 SALAZAR, JEROME EVANGELISTA
    2524 SALAZAR, JONEST ALEJANDRINO
    2525 SALAZAR, JUAN PAULO CUIZON
    2526 SALAZAR, MARC JOSEPH
    2527 SALAZAR, MERVIN JASON SANTOS
    2528 SALDAJENO, ISAIAH NOROMBABA
    2529 SALES, JAIMIE NIKKA ENDAYA
    2530 SALGADO, MARIE CRIS BOBIS
    2531 SALGADO, ROSELYN ALCALA
    2532 SALINAS, JOHN CARLO CASENILLO
    2533 SALIRING, ALJON BACTONG
    2534 SALOMON, ARIEL JAYSON JARILLO
    2535 SALUD, HANS KRISTIAN DALAPAG
    2536 SALUD, MARIA ELOISA COSEJO
    2537 SALVA, JUSTINE REYSON SABIDO
    2538 SALVA, KURT BENEDICT YULO
    2539 SALVADOR, MARK CONSTROME MAGAT
    2540 SALVADOR, NATHANIEL VALMONTE
    2541 SALVADOR, RANNIE DELOS SANTOS
    2542 SALVIDAR, JAN LORENZ BURCER
    2543 SALVILLA, FRANCIS KEENETH UBAS
    2544 SAMBAJON, NELSON JR ENCISO
    2545 SAMPANG, JAYSON GARCIA
    2546 SAMPARADA, HARVEY AGARAO
    2547 SAMSICO, AARON EARL DE GUZMAN
    2548 SAMSON, GERARD MICHAEL QUINONES
    2549 SAMSON, KENJI ALBACETE
    2550 SAN DIEGO, JAMES ARIS ENDUMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 89 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2551 SAN DIEGO, ROMEO OBEÑETA
    2552 SAN JOSE, JOHN JACOB RUBIO
    2553 SAN MIGUEL, GERARD JACOBE
    2554 SANCHEZ, FATIMA MATILDO
    2555 SANDOVAL, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ALZONA
    2556 SANDRINO, ANDRES JR PARAÑAL
    2557 SANGALANG, BRYAN RAY GIBERTAS
    2558 SANGALANG, CHESKA MARIE BALBANIDA
    2559 SANGALANG, MICAH GRACE ABALIN
    2560 SANGIL, TAKUYA
    2561 SANGUYO, MARK NIEL LAXAMANA
    2562 SANICO, APRIL ROSE LENGUA
    2563 SANICO, MARVIN LLOYD PETCHON
    2564 SANIEL, DIANA GENE ROYALES
    2565 SANTAYANA, MARIANNE NATINO
    2566 SANTIAGO, ELHIZER ELGENE BUMATAY
    2567 SANTIAGO, ERIKA MARIE SANTOS
    2568 SANTIAGO, JOHN VINCENT CANZADO
    2569 SANTIAGO, JONAH JIREH CAPULE
    2570 SANTIAGO, KARL JEHOSHAPHAT GONZALES
    2571 SANTIAGO, ROBERT MARTIN CAHANDING
    2572 SANTIAGO, ROSENIX DELOS REYES
    2573 SANTILLAN, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
    2574 SANTILLANA, JOAN TACUD
    2575 SANTILLANA, JOHN EMMANUEL EUGENIO
    2576 SANTOS, CARL JEFREN AGUAS
    2577 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN REX SAGUN
    2578 SANTOS, EMMANUEL JEROME FLORES
    2579 SANTOS, ENRICO JASPER TAÑANG
    2580 SANTOS, GEBBIE ARROYO
    2581 SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL SALONGA
    2582 SANTOS, KEVIN JARANILLA
    2583 SANTOS, KRISTINE PEREZ
    2584 SANTOS, MARA GIZETTE MANUEL
    2585 SANTOS, MARK ANGELO CONCEPCION
    2586 SANTOS, REICHELLE ANNE SALDI
    2587 SANTOS, RONALD LOU JR GUTIERREZ
    2588 SANTOS, RONN KEVIN UNSAY
    2589 SANTOS, WILSON
    2590 SAPUNGAN, EPHRAIM DE TORRES
    2591 SARGAN, ANGELICA NAVARRO
    2592 SARILI, CHRISTOPHER LAURO DE LEON
    2593 SARIO, ROMEO ROMMEL VILLAFLOR
    2594 SARION, JONATHAN VINZON
    2595 SARTE, JEREMIAH VETUS
    2596 SARTILLO, JEFFREY NALING
    2597 SARTILLO, RENAN IRISH BUELVA
    2598 SATUITO, JOHN VINCENT CUEVAS
    2599 SATUR, JOMAR MASANGKAY
    2600 SAYSON, DAINNA DAWN LAPINIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 90 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2601 SAZON, ARVIN HAYAGAN
    2602 SEBASTIAN, ALLEY PINEDA
    2603 SEBASTIAN, RUDOLPH MARK OWEN CASTRO
    2604 SEBONGGA, LUEL JUN PARRAR
    2605 SECONDEZ, RENEE CZARIENA ESPINOSA
    2606 SEDANTO, CRIS VINCENT RIVERA
    2607 SEDIEGO, RENIER JOHN ABELLA
    2608 SEGUBIENCE, HARREN NAVARRO
    2609 SEGUNDO, ANGELICA BARENG
    2610 SELLO, SARAH HONORIO
    2611 SEMBRANO, BRYANN WINGKEE
    2612 SENIA, RALEIGH CATACUTAN
    2613 SENON, DENN-VIC SAGARINO
    2614 SEQUEÑA, JOHN LOUIE JUANILLO
    2615 SERDEÑA, CINDY MASCARIÑAS
    2616 SERDEÑA, WILLIAM PAUL MANDITA
    2617 SERIDON, CHARLEMAGNE GUINOLBAY
    2618 SERRANO, DESIREE CALDERERO
    2619 SERRANO, GLECIE MARASIGAN
    2620 SERRANO, JAYVEE MACARAEG
    2621 SERRANO, JESSALYN VITUG
    2622 SERRANO, JUN-JUN OSIAS
    2623 SERRANO, KARL TERI VINLUAN
    2624 SERRANO, PHOEBE CAJIGAS
    2625 SERTAN, CHRISTIAN ZARR ISAAC
    2626 SERVAS, JESSE OPONE
    2627 SERVIDAD, JOHN FELIX AGURO
    2628 SESE, ANDIEL DEIGN GUINTO
    2629 SEVILLA, ALLERY ROBLES
    2630 SEVILLA, STEPHANIE ANN MENDEGORIN
    2631 SEÑO, SHEILA LINAO
    2632 SIANO, KIM SATORRE
    2633 SIAREZ, ZALDY PAALISBO
    2634 SIATREZ, CRIS GASATAN
    2635 SIBAL, DARRELL NONOG
    2636 SIBAYAN, ALDRIN LEWIS PLECERDA
    2637 SIBBALUCA, RANDY BATTUNG
    2638 SICAT, EMILLE ALBERT SANTOS
    2639 SIDON, MICHELLE VAN MORIN
    2640 SIGNO, MARK KRISTOPHER BICO
    2641 SILABA, DANICA NANALE
    2642 SILANG, CHARRIZE JHENICA DE TORRES
    2643 SILAYAN, ERVIN JOSEPH DARADAR
    2644 SILERIO, EMYLIN VASQUEZ
    2645 SILVA, CHRISTIAN MOTILLA
    2646 SIMON, CHARLIE LUDERA
    2647 SIMPAO, MONICA RAE TAN
    2648 SINA-ON, KENT DESCARIAL
    2649 SINDAYEN, ALDRINICO VIDAL
    2650 SINGALIVO, LARYN JAY JALANDONI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 91 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2651 SINGANGAN, JOY ANUMA
    2652 SINONGCO, DOLAN PAGUIRIGAN
    2653 SIOSON, ARJAY RAMOS
    2654 SIPIN, JEREMY JAMES MELENCIO
    2655 SIRON, JOMEL AMBROCIO
    2656 SOBERANO, CHRISANTO GANZON
    2657 SOBREPEÑA, JUMYRAH LOPEZ
    2658 SOLANO, DENNIS LLOYD BELLEZAS
    2659 SOLEE, LAWRENCE ABROGAR
    2660 SOLINAP, ERNESTO III SINGUAY
    2661 SOLIS, EUGENE MANUEL
    2662 SOLIS, LORABEL NEGRANZA
    2663 SOLIS, MARK DONALD CAMPOMANES
    2664 SOMERA, RENANTE TORRES
    2665 SON, EDLYN RAMOS
    2666 SONZA, GIA ALEKSANDRA SAYON
    2667 SONZA, LESTER REYES
    2668 SORIANO, ADRIAN GONZALES
    2669 SORIANO, AMANDA REBULTAN
    2670 SORIANO, AULDEN RICO NIETES
    2671 SORIANO, HILARIO II GAGUAN
    2672 SORIANO, JOHANNES PAOLO FLORES
    2673 SORIANO, JOHN ANDREW NEBAB
    2674 SORIANO, MON ANTHONY QUIJANO
    2675 SORITA, ALVIN DELLONA
    2676 SOTELO, NORIEL LOUIS QUIMPO
    2677 STA ANA, MIA JEREMY GARCIA
    2678 STA ROSA, HARVEY CIRIACO
    2679 SUAREZ, SHEIKH JERAN REYES
    2680 SUAVISO, JOHN PHILLIP DE JESUS
    2681 SUBA, MARIA CHRISTINE COLLANTE
    2682 SUBA, WARREN VALERIO
    2683 SUBRIO, KHARLO JUAREZ
    2684 SUCALDITO, MICHEL ANGELO RAMILO
    2685 SUDARIO, GASPAR JUDE VILLAREAL
    2686 SUING, JERICK REYES
    2687 SUIZA, JOHN ADRIAN GALVE
    2688 SULANGI, WJAQUIE CRUZ
    2689 SULIT, DEO FALLARCUNA
    2690 SUMAGANG, VINZ JAMES TAN
    2691 SUMAGPAO, JASPER FRANELAN MATERNAL
    2692 SUMALINOG, MARVIN ALITO
    2693 SUMAMPAO, SALONGA JR EBIL
    2694 SUMANTING, RECHEL MABATE
    2695 SUMILI, ALPHIN VINCENT PROLLAN
    2696 SUNGA, JOVERT CHRISTIAN GUINTU
    2697 SUNGA, REINA MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
    2698 SUNGCANG, JO STEFFANIE MALACAD
    2699 SUNI, CHRISTOPHERSON MAYANGAO
    2700 SUPRIMO, AYAN KRIS LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 92 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2701 SURALTA, ENRICO VINCE CHUA
    2702 SURELL, EUNICE VILLANUEVA
    2703 SUSAYA, MARIA ANNEKA FLORDELIZA
    2704 SY, BRYAN ADAM RAQUEL
    2705 SY, JOHN-KENNETH MASIGAN
    2706 TABA, JEREMY NICOR
    2707 TABALAN, NOEL BON CARDENAS
    2708 TABING, CHARLOTTE VINCELY MALUTO
    2709 TABOR, JOHN MARC SARCINO
    2710 TABU-AY, LEVI FRED ESTRIBA
    2711 TABUDLONG, KATE CARIDENNE DUMOGHO
    2712 TABUZO, GLEN MORE ASIS
    2713 TAGABI, IRENEO JR CAYOSA
    2714 TAGACAY, MARIO JR BARTOLOME
    2715 TAGANAHAN, KENN BANTILAN
    2716 TAGAPAN, NATHANIEL CIUDAD
    2717 TALA, RUSSEL LAPUZ
    2718 TALABO, ANNA KERYLLE DUPALCO
    2719 TALAL, LIEZEL MAE BANGELAN
    2720 TALAMPAS, ROYJIE MOLINA
    2721 TALAN, SARYLIE BAGNAES
    2722 TALANIA, HARRY CANDELARIO
    2723 TALLEDO, ROLANDO II ARIAS
    2724 TALLORIN, LIANA MARIE DOLLENTE
    2725 TAMACA, GINO PAULO SAN JUAN
    2726 TAMANI, VERGIL ALEC CHANSUYCO
    2727 TAMAYAO, ERICK SIAPNO
    2728 TAMBA, APRIL GRACE SESCAR
    2729 TAMESA, ALADIN PASTRANA
    2730 TAMETA, DARONN KLUGH BAUTISTA
    2731 TAMO, JUDIEL SALVADOR
    2732 TAN, CHERRY VERANO
    2733 TAN, EMILIANO MARCELO
    2734 TAN, JERRELL TIU
    2735 TAN, KRIS CANDY LAO
    2736 TAN, LIANNE DOROTHAE BATONGHINOG
    2737 TAN, NIGEL LORENZO RAMOS
    2738 TAN, ROBERT BERNARD SAGUN
    2739 TANAY, JUNELL GALLENO
    2740 TANGAPA, SALACHEL MAGLINAO
    2741 TANGENTE, AR FAUSTINE PAMATI-AN
    2742 TANIOG, JEHDEIAH ROSE CRUZ
    2743 TANO, IVAN PAUL LANIT
    2744 TANYAG, IAN ALFONSO LOREN
    2745 TAON, JEDD ANTHONY CARIAN
    2746 TAOPO, JANEL AMBROCIO
    2747 TAPAN, RENATO JR CAPARAS
    2748 TAPE, BRIAN DOMINIC PAN
    2749 TAPIT, LUIS JR ACBANG
    2750 TAPNIO, JOSEPH FERRY GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 93 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2751 TAPOROC, KIM PAJENAGO
    2752 TAPPA, ELDIE PARANE
    2753 TARRAZONA, LEOMAR JABONETA
    2754 TATEL, JOMARIE CABUANG
    2755 TATLONGMARIA, ANGELICA MAGPANTAY
    2756 TAVESO, DONNALOU CHUA
    2757 TAYAB, VANE JAMAICA NUCOS
    2758 TAYAO, FERNAN GLENN LAYUG
    2759 TAYO, FRANZ JEROME OLAÑO
    2760 TAÑAGRAS, ROSELLE ULOB
    2761 TAÑOLA, ANNA VICTORIA CRUZ
    2762 TE, ERIKA STEPHANIE ATIENZA
    2763 TECSON, ELEAZAR JAMES BISDA
    2764 TECSON, GERARD RANDOLF GALLARDO
    2765 TEJADA, JENIELYN BORDAJE
    2766 TELAMO, JESSEL VERTUCIO
    2767 TEMPRA, REYMARK AQUINO
    2768 TENDENILLA, ANGELO PAULO SERGIO
    2769 TENDIDO, CHARMAINE MAE TEÑOSO
    2770 TENGCO, DANIEL PAOLO MORALES
    2771 TENORIO, ABIGAIL MARIE QUIAMBAO
    2772 TENORIO, JHOANNE DIONISIO
    2773 TENORIO, MA LORENA ANGELICA VILLALON
    2774 TEPACE, NIÑO PHERDIE RODA
    2775 TERMULO, JAY ELEMAR DELA CRUZ
    2776 TERRIBLE, MARK LANCE BATINO
    2777 TESNADO, JAYDEN SUAY
    2778 TEVES, EVAGRIO II BAO
    2779 TIANSING, JOHN VINCENT LAYAN
    2780 TIBAYAN, RAJMILZON PERIDA
    2781 TIBON, LOUIS PAOLO CABALANG
    2782 TIBUYEN, DENNIS MENDOZA
    2783 TICMAN, JESUS MINA
    2784 TICZON, EDUARDO III CIRERA
    2785 TIERRA, ROLAND MICHAEL DATOR
    2786 TIGNO, EPIFANIO JR MARIANO
    2787 TIGNO, RICO FERNANDEZ
    2788 TIJAM, JEANNAH MAE ROJO
    2789 TILA, MARK LESTER ADRIANO
    2790 TILLAMA, OLIVIA FERNANDEZ
    2791 TIMBOL, KLAUDEEN JOIE MANGILA
    2792 TIMBRE, ROEMER BENEDICT LANTIN
    2793 TINDUGAN, EDGAR JR MORALES
    2794 TINED, VANN JOSEPH PARAS
    2795 TINIMBANG, JUAN CARLOS ZUÑIGA
    2796 TIONGSON, PATRICK DANIEL SUYAT
    2797 TIRANDO, MARY ANN THERESE ESGUERRA
    2798 TIZON, YLYN JOY TAYCO
    2799 TOLEDO, IAN LENDLE GALURA
    2800 TOLEDO, JENELYN LAGURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 94 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2801 TOLEDO, MARY JEAN CASTILLO
    2802 TOLEDO, MICHELLE MAE MONTEIRO
    2803 TOLENTINO, DOMINIC MACAPAGAL
    2804 TOLENTINO, LUCKY PIMENTEL
    2805 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS SARAH DE GUZMAN
    2806 TOLENTINO, RONALD PJ DELA CRUZ
    2807 TOLETE, MARK ALANGCO
    2808 TOLOSA, JASTINE JUNE SALCEDA
    2809 TOMAS, AILEEN BAUTISTA
    2810 TOMAS, ROMEO SALVADOR MARTIN
    2811 TONGSON, MARIA LILIAN TOGONON
    2812 TONIDO, DIANA ROSE ITIG
    2813 TOPACIO, JAERIELL DE LEON
    2814 TORCITA, REWANE ROSE UBAS
    2815 TORIENTE, MARK JOSEPH SERMONA
    2816 TORRE, CHUCK STEVEN REYNO
    2817 TORREJANO, NORMAN PHILIP GUHAO
    2818 TORRES, EARL RYAN AREVALO
    2819 TORRES, MAVE RICK DUMLAO
    2820 TORRES, PAUL ARJAY CRUZ
    2821 TORRES, RAYLAND ANGELO CASTILLO
    2822 TORRES, RONNEL PANICAN
    2823 TORRES, VINCENT JOHN ONAG
    2824 TOÑACAO, JULIUS CEASAR LEDESMA
    2825 TRIAS, AARON BENJAMIN DIESTRO
    2826 TRINIDAD, DANIEL PATRICK FABIA
    2827 TRINIDAD, MAERYLL LOUISE GARCIA
    2828 TRINIDAD, RYCH MARK LEBRILLO
    2829 TROZADO, AXCELL JOHN HERRERA
    2830 TSE, GAVIN SHANE GO
    2831 TUAZON, FATIMA GUESE
    2832 TUAZON, KIRK ROMERO
    2833 TUAZON, MA ANGELICA INSON
    2834 TUAZON, MICAH ALEXIS CRUZADA
    2835 TUBU, CHRISTLAINE MANALUNGSUNG
    2836 TUD, ROSEMARIE MARGARITO
    2837 TUMABAO, MARK DJERON CADIENTE
    2838 TUMANAN, JOHN REAGAN GALON
    2839 TUMANDA, HANNAH DACLAG
    2840 TUMBAGA, KEVIN LAWRENCE CASTILLO
    2841 TUNGUL, NATHANIEL NALUZ
    2842 TUSI, SHARLYN OLONAN
    2843 TUVILLA, MARU MANINGO
    2844 ULEP, ODESSA MAE FLORES
    2845 ULITA, MICHAEL ANGELO GALLA
    2846 UMALI, JASMIN HANNAH ALMONTE
    2847 UMALI, RAYMOND RAZON
    2848 UMBAO, RAYMUND MORILLO
    2849 UMBAÑA, JOANA DELA CRUZ
    2850 UNANG, SUHAEER MUSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 95 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2851 UNDUG, JANINA ASAMUDDIN
    2852 UNG, HENRICK JEFFERSON SAPINOSO
    2853 UNTALAN, BRIAN BENEDICT REYES
    2854 URBANO, MICHAEL ANGELO PALON
    2855 URIAS, ARNOLD SALCEDO
    2856 USI, LORENZO JAMES ORLINO
    2857 USOP, REY BUREROS
    2858 UY, JOHN VINCENT GIMENEZ
    2859 UY, JOSEPH TALADRO
    2860 UY, JUDITH CHRISTINE CATAAG
    2861 UY, PIERRE STANLEY LAO
    2862 UY, SHARE ABIGAIL TACO
    2863 VACUAL, JOYCE CASTRO
    2864 VALDEAVILLA, KRISTINE MARY JOY REFAZO
    2865 VALDEPEÑAS, DAYANARA MALLO
    2866 VALDERAMA, JANROMER MERCADO
    2867 VALDEZ, GIOVANNI JR LIWAG
    2868 VALDEZ, MARY FAYE LOPEZ
    2869 VALDEZ, PATRICK JOHN HERRERA
    2870 VALDEZ, PRINCESS DIANNE CASTRO
    2871 VALENCIA, JUDINE ROSE SANTOS
    2872 VALENCIA, REINA JOY ADAN
    2873 VALENCIANO, PHILIP MORAL
    2874 VALERAS, CHRIS REYNALD FORTUNO
    2875 VALES, BIANCA DIVINA CADAY
    2876 VALGUNA, MARK DAVID ABIN
    2877 VALLEVO, STEVEN BALBUENA
    2878 VALZADO, RYAN JAMES IDAY
    2879 VAN TEESELING, DAVID PORQUILLO
    2880 VARIAS, REAL FLINT CAMPOS
    2881 VARILLA, LENARD PHILIPPE MORATA
    2882 VASQUEZ, CHRISTEPHEN CATIPAY
    2883 VASQUEZ, VIANCA CZARINA ENRIQUEZ
    2884 VELASCO, BEN PAUL ANGELO TADEO
    2885 VELASCO, KARL MARVIN NAZ
    2886 VELASCO, RHYS JORDAN QUIAMBAO
    2887 VELASCO, VINCENT RAY SANTIAGO
    2888 VELOSO, CHRISTOPHER JAY COLLANTES
    2889 VENTOLERO, LINCOLN BAEL
    2890 VENZON, GRACETER PEÑA
    2891 VERANO, RINA MARIE ABUEL
    2892 VERGARA, ANGELO ARNAIZ
    2893 VERGARA, JAKE YVAN GAMBOA
    2894 VICEDO, JERSON DAPUSOG
    2895 VICENCIO, MARY ANN CAMU
    2896 VICTO, JOLLEBEE GINEZ
    2897 VIDAD, JOHN NICO RABAGO
    2898 VIDAL, JOSEPH MARANAN
    2899 VIDALLON, NOIMIE BULOGAGAO
    2900 VIGA, NORLAN BUCAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 96 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2901 VILLABROZA, LEOZHEL AROMIN
    2902 VILLACOBA, WAREN MENDOZA
    2903 VILLACORTA, KIM KENNETH GONZAGA
    2904 VILLACRUEL, NEIL JOHN CAYABYAB
    2905 VILLAHERMOSA, GERSON PAMATI-AN
    2906 VILLALON, KEVIN VERGARA
    2907 VILLALUNA, JASON ACERA
    2908 VILLALUZ, KATHERINE HERNANDEZ
    2909 VILLALUZ, ROMNICK DE LEMOS
    2910 VILLAMENA, MARY JOY MANING
    2911 VILLAMIL, BERNARD ALLEN PAMATIAN
    2912 VILLAMOR, MICHAEL GENOBIAGON
    2913 VILLAMORA, KLINT JAY ASTOVEZA
    2914 VILLANES, JOHN FRANCIS BALLAD
    2915 VILLANUEVA, ANNE BERNADETTE TANJUAN
    2916 VILLANUEVA, EZEKIEL PENDON
    2917 VILLANUEVA, FAVIS MAGTIBAY
    2918 VILLANUEVA, MARI LORDJEN BLAY
    2919 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANGELO LAMUSAO
    2920 VILLANUEVA, REMAR CLINT JOCSON
    2921 VILLANUEVA, TIEA MARYZE DE GUZMAN
    2922 VILLAR, JUNEL ZABALDICA
    2923 VILLAR, KRISHA JOANNE DOMINGO
    2924 VILLAREY, GIZELLE GODOY
    2925 VILLAROSA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DELIVA
    2926 VILLAROSA, CHRYSTHEL MARCIAL
    2927 VILLARUEL, HERBERT VERZOLA
    2928 VILLASOL, REGINALD DATU
    2929 VILLASPIR, PAUL LUNA
    2930 VILLAVICENCIO, LAWRENCE ANDRE JIMENEZ
    2931 VILLENA, GIANNE PAULA MARTEJA
    2932 VINCO, TERENCE VILLAMOR
    2933 VINLUAN, JAYSON PASCUAL
    2934 VIRADOR, MARK GREGOR BERANGEL
    2935 VIRAY, CLARISSE ANNE
    2936 VIRAY, GEAN KERWIN CARILLO
    2937 VIRAY, KEVIN ROBIN GARGUEÑA
    2938 VIRAY, PATRICK BILL CABALO
    2939 VISITA, PATRICK AGUILLON
    2940 VISMANOS, ALJON SANTOS
    2941 VISMANOS, MARIA KATHERINE VENUSA
    2942 VIUDEZ, FERDINAND ARVI EVANGELISTA
    2943 VIVAS, GARY WALTER MAGTIBAY
    2944 VIVO, DICKY CHESTER ESPINOSA
    2945 WAGAN, LUIGI PERADA
    2946 WALE, ALLAN LORENZO
    2947 WONG, OLIVER LING
    2948 WONG, WILFRED BOLAÑOS
    2949 YABES, RICCO GABRIEL DE VERA
    2950 YABUUCHI, NICOLE MAGAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 97 of 97
    Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2951 YADAO, NOLAN DULDULAO
    2952 YAMBAO, RENEE EMMANUEL VITUG
    2953 YAMBOT, RAFAEL MARTE PEREZ
    2954 YAMON, AIRA JOYCE ARELLANO
    2955 YANGCO, BILL BRADLEY VERGARA
    2956 YAP, JAMES TOBY YAP
    2957 YAP, KENNETH LOUIES MAGDULA
    2958 YBAÑEZ, DHEXTER ABOSO
    2959 YCOT, TEOFRENZ ARALQUEZ
    2960 YECLA, KAREN JEAN FELICIANO
    2961 YMASA, RAIZA DE ASIS
    2962 YOLANGCO, GENROSE QUIJANO
    2963 YTURRALDE, FAYE CAMILLE PAJE
    2964 YTURRALDE, PAOLO DUNGO
    2965 ZABALA, JONATHAN JR BURLAZA
    2966 ZABALA, ROCKY P JAY DULIN
    2967 ZABAT, MIKEE MILLET BALDOVINO
    2968 ZABLAN, ANDREI YURI UY
    2969 ZACARIAS, BRYAN ANTHONY CALAYCAY
    2970 ZAFRA, MARK LOUIE CAMACHO
    2971 ZALDUA, DEE MAR ZANTUA
    2972 ZALSOS, LESTER CARLOS
    2973 ZAMBRANO, JUAN MIGUEL VILA
    2974 ZAMORA, BRYAN JOSE DOMINGUEZ
    2975 ZAMORA, GERAINT DEAN GORRERO
    2976 ZAMUDIO, JOHN REYMUEL ALOCILJA
    2977 ZAMUDIO, JOLU RAPHAEL ORTUOSTE
    2978 ZAPANTA, JED ELLISON CARDENAS
    2979 ZAPATA, ADRIAN GALAY
    2980 ZIPAGAN, JEREMY MANAGUELOD
    2981 ZOLETA, GONZALO GUILLER IV VILLALUZ
    2982 ZORNOSA, JOHN EMRIC MENDOZA
    2983 ZUMEL, BERNARD BUENAVENTURA
    2984 ZURETA, JOHN EMMANUEL ABREU
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    {Source}

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on November 6 – 11, 2015. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2015-2018. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    October 2015 ECE board exam covers the following subjects: Mathematics, Electronics Engineering, General Engineering and Applied Sciences (GEAS) and Electronics Systems and Technologies (EST). Programs for ECT board include basic math, electronic and electrical equipment, Philippine Electronics Code and Electronics Engineering Law of 2004.

    According to PRC, the target date of release of October 2015 ECE board exam is on Thursday, October 29, 2015 or in 3 working days after the last day of exam. (Note: ECE board results are usually being released between 6pm - 10pm.)

    In September 2014, results were announced online after 3 working days. A total 1,532 out of 4,851 (31.58%) passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 2,502 out of 3,033 (82.49%) passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

    In April 2015, results were also out after 3 working days. PRC named 892 out of 2,552 (34.95%) who passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 1,066 out of 1,483 (71.88%) who passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

    Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us on Twitter to receive updates about Electronics Engineering licensure exam.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad