TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: Master Plumber board exam Results September 2014

    Those awaiting results of September 2014 Master Plumber board exam may find here complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Master Plumbers released results in 2 working days after the exam.


    PRC on Monday announced that 493 out of 1,368 passed the Master Plumber Licensure Examination.

    Read: UP grad tops Master Plumber board exam September 2014
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 16 & 17, 2014
    Released on SEPTEMBER 22, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABALAYAN, NIKO SIEM PURCIL
    2 ABALOS, GERALD ABSOLOR
    3 ABANADOR, NEILSON BERAME
    4 ABELLA, RHIAN DIOLAN
    5 ADAPTAR, ANGELEEN ABROGINA
    6 ADECER, HENRY JR BALIBAGO
    7 ADOLFO, PHILLIP ESPAÑOL
    8 ADOPTANTE, MARLON LUKE NONATO
    9 AGUILAR, DARLENE CUMIGAD
    10 AGUILAR, IAN RAY BUCASAS
    11 ALEDIA, AUGUSTO MIGUEL CARLOS ILUSTRISIMO
    12 ALER, RONY BEEJAY BANDELARIA
    13 ALIPOYO, LLOYD MEJARES
    14 ALKONGA, MARK JOSEPH AGAGON
    15 ALLANIGUE, ADRIAN ILAGAN
    16 ALLAS, MARY JOAN DEL CARMEN
    17 ALMORATO, DELMAR SIMOTIN
    18 ALVARO, MARXZ YSRAEL KENNETH TORIBIO
    19 AMARANTO, CYRIL IAN MAYOR
    20 AMO, BASIL BENEDICT SEVILLE
    21 AMOR, MANNY WENDELL BOCANEGRA
    22 AMPONGAN, HERBIE DELOS REYES
    23 ANDES, MARY SHEBAH MAGALLANO
    24 ANDRES, ARNOLD GALQUERA
    25 ANTONIO, JOHN RYAN AMPIL
    26 ANTONIO, LIEDDY EVINNA QUITLONG
    27 APOLONIO, RHENFEL LARGADO
    28 APURILLO, ANTHONY NAGUIO
    29 ARAGONCILLO, ARIEL MIGUEL MENDEZ
    30 ARALAR, ERIN MARYSE CUVIN
    31 ARAN, MARICOR KRISTEL CASTILLO
    32 ARANETA, GERRY VIRTUDAZO
    33 ARIAS, ARCHIB ADLAON
    34 ARPON, LITO SADULLO
    35 ATIENZA, JOHN MOESES LACANLALE
    36 BABILA, FLORENTINO III ANIÑON
    37 BACALSO, EDEL JOHN BUAN
    38 BAES, GLADYS KRISTINNE SANTOYO
    39 BAGABALDO, JERIZA ROSERO
    40 BALANA, JAMES ERIC AGNAS
    41 BALIBREA, NEVIN YU
    42 BALILA, JULEOUS ESCOTO
    43 BARCE, JOBERT BERMUDEZ
    44 BARING, JUDE NICHAEL NGUJO
    45 BASIGA, JOSE III HEMPESO
    46 BATAC, RHEA LASTRILLA
    47 BATALLER, LILAC PATTI COLESIO
    48 BAUTISTA, BRIAN RAÑISES
    49 BAUTISTA, GWEN HARRIET ROMUAR
    50 BAWAT, JIMMY SUDANGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 16 & 17, 2014 Page: 3 of 11
    Released on SEPTEMBER 22, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 BAYLON, MARIFE DACUDAG
    52 BECK, JEMRES ABADILLA
    53 BELEPENDIO, PAULO GARCIA
    54 BERMAL, ANNIE ZANTUA
    55 BERMUNDO, GRACE QUINITO
    56 BINALLA, JEANVY ALRENCE DY
    57 BLANCO, CHRISTIAN MERVIN ROSALES
    58 BOGBOG, KAREN TUGUINAY
    59 BONA, HAROLD BONANE
    60 BONDOC, ALLAN EVANGELISTA
    61 BONGALOS, GREG ARANCON
    62 BONGHANOY, KIMBERLY BARDOQUILLO
    63 BORDIOS, SERSIO PODADOR
    64 BORROMEO, CARLOS COSTA
    65 BORROMEO, MARVIN BEAL CO
    66 BRAGAIS, REY RUSTANE DORADO
    67 BRITANICO, NILE CELIS
    68 BUENCONSEJO, VENANCIO SEMBLANTE
    69 BURGOS, ANNGELICA JOY TORRES
    70 BUSTAMANTE, KIM MARTIN ANACTA
    71 CABANES, RYAN EDWARD CASTILLO
    72 CABANTUG, MARIA CHAREL MANOGURA
    73 CABATIT, FRANCIS HOPE SAYSON
    74 CABRADILLA, MARINO VALDEZ
    75 CABRAL, LIANA SHANE ABANES
    76 CABRERA, KIRBY MAGIC MAULION
    77 CABUGUASON, KENNETH MARKYN VILLAR
    78 CACAYAN, FRITZ LAMADRID
    79 CAG-ONG, REY NIÑO ANGELO GABATO
    80 CAINTOY, JAYSON TALABUCON
    81 CALIWARA, VAL ANGELO LAGATIC
    82 CAMBIADOR, ARSON IBAÑEZ
    83 CANDELARIA, MA LOVELLA PENILLA
    84 CANTELA, MICHAEL EDGAR BARRUN
    85 CAPARDO, RONNEL MATALOTE
    86 CAPIN, ELBER BONIE IBUNA
    87 CAPON, MICHAEL TAN
    88 CARCUEVA, MIGUEL ANGELO ZAPANTA
    89 CARDONES, JAN LAWRENCE TUÑACAO
    90 CARI, JET CATRINA CELLONA
    91 CARIÑO, ROLANDO JR SERVITO
    92 CASIMIRO, ROMEL DE VEGA
    93 CASIO, JOSHUA SAYSON
    94 CASONO, BENJAMIN PENASO
    95 CASTILLO, RIEL ANGELES
    96 CASTILLO, SARAH BARON
    97 CASTRO, MARK JEFFERSON BELTRAN
    98 CATALAN, LORETO GALISTE
    99 CATARMAN, SANDRIX BANDIGAS
    100 CATUBIGAN, KENT MARK SANES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 16 & 17, 2014 Page: 4 of 11
    Released on SEPTEMBER 22, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 CAÑEDA, MONICA CABUENAS
    102 CENABRE, IWAY ESTACIO
    103 CEQUIÑA, JENELYN DIVINAGRACIA
    104 CERVANTES, JOARY ABAN
    105 CERVANTES, KARREN CERENO
    106 CERVANTES, LORABELLE ANN ANDRADA
    107 CHAN, EARL MIEL SO
    108 CHAN, GENEVIEVE SY
    109 CHUA, BEVERLY JOYCE CUA
    110 CHUA, JUSTIN CHING
    111 CID, EDGARDO CONDE
    112 CLARION, FLORENCIO JR ALESNA
    113 CLEMENTE, RAFFY NEPOMUCENO
    114 CLETO, KATHLEEN CO
    115 CO, JIM LESTER CHUA
    116 COBARRUBIAS, CHARMILLES DE LEON
    117 COLIS, GEOFFREY YEBRA
    118 COMENDADOR, JEXA JANINE CALAMBA
    119 COMPARATIVO, JESSIEROME ADOL
    120 CONDELUSANO, EDISON GARFIN
    121 CORDOVEZ, RUDY JR HUYOCAN
    122 CORNELIA, DHALE IAN FLORES
    123 CORSIGA, RALPH CHOY ABAYARI
    124 CORTES, MARIKIT BILANGO
    125 CORTEZ, JEB MONROE CASABAR
    126 CREAG, PETER BRIAN ARBAN
    127 CRUZ, AIVI MARYLLE APOLINARIO
    128 CRUZ, TIMOTHY FRITZ TANDO
    129 CUATRIZ, LHUDY AMOYO
    130 DAGOY, LEONY BAJELOT
    131 DANAN, KRISEL MANALOTO
    132 DAVID, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
    133 DAVID, NICO SANDINO DAYTIC
    134 DAVID, RICHARD ARIES EUGENIO
    135 DAYAO, RYAN MANUEL PLACENCIA
    136 DE CASTRO, BENJAMIN AGUILAR
    137 DE CASTRO, MARIA AMIHAN MANANGHAYA
    138 DE DIOS, MARICAR MONZON
    139 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL GABRIEL
    140 DE GUZMAN, RYAN CELAJES
    141 DE GUZMAN, RYAN MARTIN CEBUMA
    142 DE JURAS, JOSE MARI PADERON
    143 DE LEON, SOPHIA ABERIN
    144 DE SAGON, RALPH ORALE
    145 DE SILVA, JOHN PAUL GARCIA
    146 DE VERGARA, ARISTEO HUGO CELIS
    147 DEL MUNDO, RAMIR CATATMON
    148 DEL ROSARIO, GERARDO LAO
    149 DEL ROSARIO, ROBERT MILLENDEZ
    150 DELA CRUZ, LORELAINE SODELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 16 & 17, 2014 Page: 5 of 11
    Released on SEPTEMBER 22, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE LABAYAN
    152 DELA PAZ, WAYBY ALMAZAN
    153 DELANTAR, LOUIE VIDAL
    154 DELFIN, MARK GELLA
    155 DELIMA, FRANCINO PARAZ
    156 DELOS REYES, CARL EVAN ALAYON
    157 DESACULA, CHADY DOMINGUEZ
    158 DESCARGA, RONEL MAGISTRADO
    159 DIAZ, MARK ANGELO MONTOJO
    160 DIMACULANGAN, JINKY MATEO
    161 DOCTOLERO, ROLANDO JR CASITA
    162 DRILON, PAUL ZEDRIC MANASAN
    163 DUCEJO, ALFONSO JR DUTING
    164 DUCEJO, MYRNA RODRIGUEZ
    165 DUMPIT, ALDINE PAULO ALLASCON
    166 DY, GERO OLIVIER DAYRIT
    167 EDUARDO, JOHN ANTHONY MAYUGA
    168 ENDAYA, MIRASOL AMORIN
    169 ESCALA, DEXTER QUIPAY
    170 ESCANO, RANDY PAZ
    171 ESCUREL, MARC ISRAEL ESTUYE
    172 ESMALLA, MAREVIC ESCORPISO
    173 ESMANIL, FRANCHESCA ADA SABADO
    174 ESPARCIA, ROBERT DON YAN
    175 ESPERA, JENNIFER GALORA
    176 ESPERANZATE, ARWIN GABITO
    177 ESPINA, ALDO JACQUES JABONERO
    178 ESTACIO, REINER FITZGERALD DIZON
    179 ESTAVILLO, JAY MARK MORALES
    180 EVA, JOSE EMMANUEL ARISTON VII MIGUEL
    181 FACONDO, SONNY ADLAWAN
    182 FACUN, DENNIS LACAYANGA
    183 FACUN, JILLIAN MARIE VILLANUEVA
    184 FALCON, MARK JOHN RHE BARROCA
    185 FELIX, LESTER ASIADO
    186 FERNANDEZ, RODEL DINEROS
    187 FERNANDO, CARL PAULO ANTONIO
    188 FERRER, JEFFRY MILLARES
    189 FRANCIA, CHRISTOPHER CALLEJA
    190 FRANCISCO, ELISE SOPHIA SUMERA
    191 FRANCISCO, IRENEO ESMA
    192 FRANCISCO, ZESYL CHRISTINE PINEDA
    193 FUDERANAN, FRANCIS DOMINISAC
    194 FUDERANAN, KENTH JAMES DOMINISAC
    195 FULGUERAS, PAUL OLIVER SUPNET
    196 FULONG, RHAMESH DATCHELE
    197 GAHI, BHEA JASILLE RAVELO
    198 GALAGAR, JANNEL ALNGOG
    199 GALGO, ERIKA VALERIE CUIZON
    200 GALUTAN, RUEL MELEGRITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 16 & 17, 2014 Page: 6 of 11
    Released on SEPTEMBER 22, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 GALVE, MITCHILLE TOLENTINO
    202 GANCIO, MACY VIRAY
    203 GARCIA, ARNELITO BARBOSA
    204 GARCIA, CLARK CABITLADA
    205 GARCIA, JASPER CALDERON
    206 GARCIA, RAINIER VERGARA
    207 GARCIA, ROMHEL ANDREW BELINO
    208 GATCHALIAN, JULIUS CEZAR RAPHAEL BUENAFLOR
    209 GELACIO, DARRYL FAUSTINO
    210 GENOVA, MICHAEL ANGELES
    211 GERONAGA, GERARD BERNABE
    212 GERONIMO, JOSE GUILLERMO ORTIZ
    213 GICANA, EMMAN PHIL GAYOMA
    214 GO, ALYSON MAE LUMAKANG
    215 GO, DAVE WILLIAM MANGUBAT
    216 GOLEZ, JUN ANTHONY SALAZAR
    217 GOLO, MARK ANDREW DALION
    218 GONZALES, PAUL BRIANN LAO
    219 GRADO, JOSEPH YEE
    220 GUINANAO, ROBERT PANALIGAN
    221 GUTIERREZ, DONDON MAGNAYE
    222 HALAGO, IRVING DANILA
    223 HENSON, JHISEL ANNE REDULLA
    224 HERNANDEZ, LAWRENCE ALVIN ROXAS
    225 HERNANDEZ, PRINCESS KATHERYNE MANUEL
    226 HINAUT, AGA SELORIO
    227 HONGAYO, GERALD ALEJANDRIA
    228 HULAR, NOLE YASOÑA
    229 ICO, RICHARD AGSALUD
    230 IGLESIA, REGINA HONG
    231 IGLESIAS, AL TYRONE CAMARA
    232 IGLESIAS, NOVELYN TORRES
    233 IGNACIO, NICHOLSON GALLARDE
    234 JALIPA, SHIELA YNOC
    235 JALLA, ANGELI-KATHRYN CALURA
    236 JARON, JOVANNI REY RUIZ
    237 JOREN, KRISHNA DEMANDANTE
    238 JOSE, RICHARD SANTOS
    239 JUSI, MARIA CAMILLA FERRER
    240 KAPUNO, ALAN JR SASIL
    241 LABORTE, ANGELITO JR ROXAS
    242 LABUTAP, EMMANUEL ANTONIO EDSAN FUENTES
    243 LACSINA, ABNER JR CASTOR
    244 LAMBAN, ROSAL ALIPIN
    245 LARA, FED VINCENT DAYANAN
    246 LARA, LANIE ANNE GATCHALIAN
    247 LAROGA, RIO FE SUPERO
    248 LAUIGAN, KELLY ANNANG
    249 LAURO, VON IVY BERNANTE
    250 LAYDEROS, JAYSON PONTILLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 16 & 17, 2014 Page: 7 of 11
    Released on SEPTEMBER 22, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 LAYESE, RAY KENNETH PACIO
    252 LEABRES, SHIELA SIETE
    253 LEE, JEFFERSON METRAN
    254 LELIS, HARRY PEÑAFLORIDA
    255 LIGUAN, ARIEL PAGDATO
    256 LIM, ERLDIN PABALATE
    257 LIM, GREGORY CORTEZA
    258 LIM, JOHN LLOYD VASQUEZ
    259 LOBETE, KRISTINE JOY LOVENDINO
    260 LOMOTOS, OLIVER YAP
    261 LONGCOP, EDISON TABANGCO
    262 LOPEZ, HAROLD LAO
    263 LOYOLA, MIA MONICA FOJAS
    264 LOZANO, AL-JOHN ARIOLA
    265 LUIS, DARWIN HERMOSO
    266 LUMAGBAS, WILFREDO JR NABOR
    267 LUMAWAG, FELIX JR HINOGIN
    268 MACALIPIS, ROSHIEL TAGABAN
    269 MACAPAGONG, ARMAND GELIG
    270 MACAPINLAC, BERNARD CUNANAN
    271 MACAPINLAC, GERARD PAULE
    272 MACATANGAY, ABIGAIL DE LOS REYES
    273 MACO, FRANCES CALVAR
    274 MADRINIAN, ROBERT MACASINAG
    275 MAGALING, ROBERTO RJ JR HERNANDEZ
    276 MAGALLON, REUBEN JOHN PEREZ
    277 MAGDARAOG, ROILAN CALUMPAD
    278 MAGNAYE, TOM BRYAN HINDAP
    279 MAGO, CHARLES PHILIP RODEO
    280 MAKIRAMDAM, JONAS CRUZ
    281 MALICAY, MARY SHARLENE VIOS
    282 MALINAY, IAN OLIVER TORRALBA
    283 MALLARI, JOHN EMMANUEL SANTOS
    284 MALLETE, GARY MONREAL
    285 MAMAWAL, JAIME ESPINOSA
    286 MANABA, BERNARD CORPUZ
    287 MANABES, MAYLINE PARIENTE
    288 MANALO, KURT PAULO LEGASPI
    289 MANALO, MARY JOY CABANSAY
    290 MANCAO, RODEL EARL LOGARTA
    291 MANDILAG, PERCIVAL SALABSABIN
    292 MANGAMPO, JOEL MENDENILLA
    293 MANUEL, JOHN PATRICK ERACHO
    294 MANZANILLO, JAN KLEIN LEONG
    295 MARCO, JOHN DAREL PATULOT
    296 MARPURI, STEPHANIE MAE MARCELINO
    297 MARTIN, RODEL BUENAVENTURA
    298 MARZAN, REGIENALD QUITORIANO
    299 MATEO, BEVERLY SALVADOR
    300 MATUNOG, CARMEL ANGELI CABAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 16 & 17, 2014 Page: 8 of 11
    Released on SEPTEMBER 22, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 MELLA, CLAUDE ACHILLES TIBAYAN
    302 MELLIZA, KENNETH RALPH ROSA
    303 MENDEZ, LEONARDO MORTEL
    304 MENDOZA, JANIZA AIAN LAGAYAN
    305 MENDOZA, JOSELITO JR DE GUZMAN
    306 MESINA, JARVEN BOONGALING
    307 MIJARES, JORGE JR ALIÑABON
    308 MILANIS, ALEXANDER JR QUIZON
    309 MILANIS, ANNA GISELLE FLORES
    310 MIMAY, MARK JASON BIESCAS
    311 MIRABALLES, REBECCA ALTURA
    312 MOLINA, LAWRENCE BULANADI
    313 MONASTERIAL, KENNY LOTINO
    314 MONDARES, JAKE PALISOC
    315 MORALES, RACHEL RONELLE AÑONUEVO
    316 MUIT, NICHOLAS DICO
    317 MUÑEZ, DJERALD ASIS
    318 NABAYAN, JESS LALUAN
    319 NARVADEZ, CHARMAINE PEREZ
    320 NAVARRO, IRENE GRACE NAZUL
    321 NAVARRO, JOANNE ROBLES
    322 NEBRIL, JOSEPH JAY
    323 NIBOT, ROGER JR DE BELEN
    324 NICOLAS, ALDEN AMOR DELA CRUZ
    325 NICOLAS, ROLAND MANDAP
    326 NIEVA, JANINE DANIEL
    327 NOBLEZA, IAN ALVER TRINIDAD
    328 NOGRALES, KRISTEL MAE JESWANI
    329 NORO, RICHEL EBALIN
    330 OCAMPO, CESAR JR ABENES
    331 OCTAVIANO, JOHN OLIVER PANLAQUI
    332 OLAES, OLIVER REY ANYAYAHAN
    333 OLBES, JAIME ARDEN ESPECIAL
    334 OLLERES, MIGUEL OLIMPO
    335 OMANDAM, JONATHAN REYNES
    336 ONG, EDWIN III ROULLO
    337 OPTINA, JESSIE SALCES
    338 ORDINARIO, BRIAN ANGELO LOPEZ
    339 ORMOCHUELOS, GERALD ABANIL
    340 ORTEGA, MARIE JOYCE CAUDINE CRUZ
    341 PAGA, VINCENT IMPERIAL
    342 PAGUIA, ANNA ANGELI GUERRERO
    343 PAJUELAS, ADRIEN MARIE SOTABINTO
    344 PALACIO, NELMER GLENN LEGASPI
    345 PALAD, CHRISTIAN CEZAR CANO
    346 PALUGA, BRAINIEL DOMAPIAS
    347 PAMARATO, ALBERT MANTE
    348 PANALIGAN, PETER JOHN CASTRO
    349 PANGAN, ROSARIO CARMINA DIOSANA
    350 PANOY, NIEL JOHN AGOY-AGOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 16 & 17, 2014 Page: 9 of 11
    Released on SEPTEMBER 22, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 PANTIG, KAY MARIELLE ENCENDENCIA
    352 PAREJA, BRIAN LAGRIA
    353 PASCUA, JEROME FERMIN
    354 PASCUAL, MARK ALLAN REYES
    355 PATACSIL, ALEXANDER AGBAYANI
    356 PATANAO, DYAN TOLARBA
    357 PEPITO, TOMASITO TAGALOG
    358 PERALTA, RUEL ORIOSA
    359 PEREZ, RONALD ESTRADA
    360 PEREZ, SHEENA ROSE PERALTA
    361 PERNIA, MERVIN GARCIA
    362 PEROL, ALINA KEENE MARIE MARIANO
    363 PEÑAS, JOHN LOUESTER AGPOON
    364 PIANO, JHOANNA MARIE SANCHEZ
    365 PIEDRAVERDE, ANGELI MAE BOLONGAITA
    366 PILLO, JIMUEL GRANADA
    367 PORMILDA, MARY JOY ESTRELLANES
    368 PORRAS, RONNIE HERMOGENES
    369 POSADAS, LAURENCE GAE CABALTERA
    370 PREPOSI, LE MARC BALCITA
    371 PROMETIDOS, BERNADETH JOY BARRIENTOS
    372 PUDADERA, LEMUEL POBLACION
    373 PULANGAS, JOERGENE BOLOS
    374 QUELIZA, JET ENTENA
    375 QUINIQUINI, RIA JANE RAMIREZ
    376 QUINSAY, ALIZSA GAWARAN
    377 QUINTOS, GETHER ANGELO VILLARUEL
    378 RAMBANO, ROGER ABORDO
    379 RAMILO, IRIS CHRISTY SAIT
    380 RAMIREZ, ANJO MONSANTO
    381 RAMOS, BENJIE ELMER DE LOS SANTOS
    382 RAMOS, EMERITO FELICIANO
    383 RANIEL, MILO PAOLO MACARANAS
    384 RAPOSON, MARJUN MORALES
    385 REALUBIT, BEA DANICA SAN MIGUEL
    386 REFUERZO, CARA JAMILA INFANTE
    387 REGLOS, KENNETH DALE MACARAIG
    388 RELUAO, BRETT FERRER
    389 REYES, FRANZ FELEA ALEJO
    390 REYES, MAYRIE JOY SANTOS
    391 RIVERA, CLAUDIO JR LAPITAN
    392 RIÑON, RAUL EMMANUEL TAGUBA
    393 ROBLES, EDGAR ALLAN DELA CRUZ
    394 ROBLES, TITO JR PINTOR
    395 ROSALES, HAROLD RAY TERO
    396 ROSARIO, LILYBETH MELCHOR
    397 ROXAS, KRISTA MARIAN PALABRICA
    398 RUBIA, PEDRO III BUOT
    399 RUERAS, GILBERT ALLAN MOJARES
    400 RUIZ, EVELYN HANNAH APSAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 16 & 17, 2014 Page: 10 of 11
    Released on SEPTEMBER 22, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 RUIZ, MARY JUNE LAGARDE
    402 RULLODA, AR PUGNA
    403 SAAVEDRA, NIÑO REY CORONEL
    404 SABADO, ALFRED GONZALES
    405 SABALBARINO, ROSELLA MAE MANZANO
    406 SABAS, CHRISTIAN NEIL AGBANNAOAG
    407 SABATER, JEROME PAGTALUNAN
    408 SACAR, RAKIIN JR ADIONG
    409 SACCUAN, RICO JAY CASTRO
    410 SAHAGUN, LESLIE ANDRINO
    411 SAJUL, BONIFACIO JR PARDILLA
    412 SALCEDO, ROSARIO GERARD BADEO
    413 SALINAS, JAYSON RAMOS
    414 SALISI, BUEN JR PARAISO
    415 SALVADOR, APRIL RABANAL
    416 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN DAVE CABRERA
    417 SAN DIEGO, CHRISTOPHER SIMON BONGAPAT
    418 SAN JOSE, IRISH JOHN BANAYO
    419 SAN PASCUAL, CHRISTOPHER AUREUS
    420 SANGALANG, ORLANDO JR PINEDA
    421 SANTIAGO, JURADO JR SISON
    422 SAPLAD, DARYLE SALINAS
    423 SARIA, NOREEN SANCHEZ
    424 SARMIENTO, ANTHONY DEMIN
    425 SARSONAS, MIKE JORDAN ATIENZA
    426 SATURINAS, RICHELLE HILOT
    427 SAYCON, MARK ANTHONY MAMAUAG
    428 SAZON, GENEREX OPEÑA
    429 SEMBRANO, GILBERT PEÑA
    430 SERRANO, JOHN LEONARD OBOZA
    431 SILAPAN, FERNANDO RAMOS
    432 SILVA, FRANCES CARMELA PASCUAL
    433 SINGCO, FAYE ANN CHRYSTLE ARPON
    434 SIPAT, GELVENE JOHN CASON
    435 SISCAR, JEFF ALLEN VELARDE
    436 SOLIS, JUDE MILCA
    437 SOMO, JOYCE COLEEN CIPRIANO
    438 SOMOSOT, LOURDES MARIE MARA
    439 SORIANO, GODIE AQUINO
    440 STA TERESA, MARIAN FAITH FRANCISCO
    441 SUING, WILSON TUNGCAB
    442 SUN, KENNETH VINCENT ENRIQUEZ
    443 SUNGGOD, KHALID FERRER
    444 SUPNAD, VENER RABAGO
    445 SUYCANO, KEVIN ANTHONY NAZARENO
    446 TAALA, JIFFER JOHN LUNGAY
    447 TABARNO, MENCHEBELLE GRACE TALHA
    448 TABASA, JOSHUA LOZANO
    449 TABONG, KRISTOFFER DAVE ANTONIO
    450 TADINA, CHRISTIAN ABAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 16 & 17, 2014 Page: 11 of 11
    Released on SEPTEMBER 22, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 TALASTASIN, CARYLOU ANALLE BONDAD
    452 TALLUNGAN, WILLIAM MARC BENEDICK FRANCISCO
    453 TAMPINCO, MARY JOYCE DE GUZMAN
    454 TAN, KINGSTON LOUIE TABORA
    455 TAN, WILLIAM WILBUR JAN CORDERO
    456 TANAEL, JEFFREY BARRAMEDA
    457 TANLIMCO, KELVIN TAN
    458 TANO, BEATRIZ COMILING
    459 TATEL, MICHAEL LIMBAGA
    460 TAYAO, FRANZ LAWRENCE VILLAFUERTE
    461 TENERIFE, RAYMUND OLFINDO
    462 TERROBIAS, PAUL CHRISTOPHER FROYALDE
    463 TIBIG, MAE ANTONETTE ACABADO
    464 TIMBANG, JEFFREY BRUCE
    465 TOGORES, JOSEPHINE FRANZ AVILA
    466 TOMENIO, LEO PESEBRE
    467 TORRENTE, BENJIE OCBIAN
    468 TRINIDAD, KIM CHARLES REGINALDO
    469 TRINIDAD, SHERYL PANGAN
    470 TUYOGON, FRANCISCO BONITA
    471 URGEL, RAYMUND JOHN TY
    472 UY, RODBENSON CHUA
    473 UY, SERVANDO III BAQUIAL
    474 VARGAS, MARY GRACE LABAO
    475 VELASCO, DUANE AVANCEÑA
    476 VER, MARK ANTHONY BUZETA
    477 VIBAR, GERARD HENRY AGUILAR
    478 VICENTILLO, CHRISTINE LAGMAY
    479 VIGAN, DARIUS BARCELLANO
    480 VILAN, MICHAEL ABIQUIBIL
    481 VILLADIEGO, PRECIOUS KATRYN GUNO
    482 VILLANUEVA, IAN JEROME TENA
    483 VILLANUEVA, NATHANIEL VELASCO
    484 VILLAVERDE, EISE JUNELLE GUEVARRA
    485 YAMYAMIN, IAN KELBY UY
    486 YANDALL, RAMONSITO CHRISTOPHER ANDREW
    487 YAP, DAVE ROBINSON YU
    488 YONG, KAREN TAN
    489 YU, FEMI TAN
    490 YU, TIMOTHY FRANCIS TEE
    491 YUSON, NIÑA DENISSE MAYOL
    492 ZAMORA, JAYSON SALA
    493 ZETA, DEOCELMYR PLUMA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}




    Master Plumber board exam was given in Manila on September 16-17, 2014. The members of the Board for Master Plumbers who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Virgilio D. Simbulan, Chairman; Engr. Jessie M. Mariano and Engr. Valentino M. Mangila, Members.

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on September 29 & 30, 2014. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2014-2017. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.
    Master Plumber licensure exam covers the following subjects: plumbing arithmetic, sanitation, plumbing design and installation (Day 1) and plumbing code and practical problems (Day 2).

    Results should have been released on Friday but Malacanang Palace has declared work suspension in government offices due to inclement weather as tropical storm Mario hit Metro Manila.

    In August 2013 board exam, results were released in two working days after the last day of exam. A total of 246 out of 645 passed the Master Plumber Licensure Examination.

    Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or Instagram to receive more updates on Master Plumber board exam. You may also subscribe to our RSS Feeds via E-Mail.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad