TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    September 2013 LET Passers A-G (Secondary) - Teachers board exam results announced

    A total of 25,755 secondary teachers out of 64,792 examinees (39.75 %) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.), PRC announced on Saturday, November 23, 2013.

    List of examinees who hurdled the test are available on this page. View the A-G List of passers for Secondary Level:
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 2 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 AARON, MA CONSUELO SORONIO
    2 ABABA, MILYN OASNON
    3 ABABA, RELINA BRIONES
    4 ABABA, SHERYL ANN BASALAN
    5 ABABON, FAYE LOURANE CAÑIZARES
    6 ABABON, LAHLAINE ARAGONES
    7 ABABON, RADHIYA ARAGONES
    8 ABACA, CATHY NADIA ESQUIDA
    9 ABACAN, AMIEL ARAÑO
    10 ABACAN, ANGILYN BUENO
    11 ABAD, ALEXANDER ADOLF R LAUREA
    12 ABAD, ANGELA MAE TACUBAN
    13 ABAD, APRIL DAWN MARIE JAVELLANA
    14 ABAD, BERNABE BUTIHEN
    15 ABAD, EDMUNDO JR POTESTADES
    16 ABAD, EONY MARI ELEMIA
    17 ABAD, HOFFNEY MASAMLOK
    18 ABAD, JENIPHERSABERON
    19 ABAD, JERALDINE FORBES
    20 ABAD, JOVIEMELPALAROAN
    21 ABAD, MARIA LOURDES BODEGAS
    22 ABAD, ROSSAN YDEL
    23 ABAD, YURI ABIGAEL TABA
    24 ABADA, SHAYNE LABRIS
    25 ABADAY, SHEENAMARIE BACOR
    26 ABADILLA, FELECISIMO JR GIMENA
    27 ABADINAS, JOANNE EVANGELISTA
    28 ABADINGO, CARLO GABRIEL
    29 ABADINGO, SHIERLYN ANN YERRO
    30 ABAG, MICHAELAPESTIJO
    31 ABAGON, MARIA CRISELDA PASCUAL
    32 ABAIGAR, SALVACION ABARRATIGUE
    33 ABAINZA, GLENFORD FABRERO
    34 ABAINZA, MARIEDEN MOLLEDA
    35 ABAIZ, ROZEL STA MARIA
    36 ABALA, ANGELITA LUMANAS
    37 ABALAHIN, KIMBERLY VELASCO
    38 ABALDE, NEMUELJANERY VILLANEL
    39 ABALLE, DENNISBARBARONA
    40 ABALLE, ROMMELJOHN LAMPAS
    41 ABALO, IZELL NIERVA
    42 ABALOS, ALMA RICERRA
    43 ABALOS, EMILIEMARFIL
    44 ABALOS, ERWIN VICENTE
    45 ABALOS, EVELYNBAUTISTA
    46 ABALOS, GINALYN ARQUERO
    47 ABALOS, JOVEN CRIS MANAOIS
    48 ABALOS, LANIE SAMSON
    49 ABALOS, MARK REY JOCSON
    50 ABALOS, OFELIAFEDERIZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 3 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ABALOS, RUBEN TAMAYO
    52 ABAN, LEONELYNMATUGAS
    53 ABAN, MARICEL GARCIA
    54 ABAN, MARINA AQUINDE
    55 ABAN, MARY JOYESPINOZA
    56 ABANADOR, ALJON ESCALANTE
    57 ABANADOR, RHEAROSE MANALO
    58 ABANCIO, YONELO JR MANINGO
    59 ABANDO, LUCILYN SUMALPONG
    60 ABANDULA, MAE ANN JABINES
    61 ABANES, JODELYN DOCTOLERO
    62 ABANES, LYNDONHERNANDEZ
    63 ABANES, RYAN BATERINA
    64 ABANGAN, NERILYN
    65 ABANGON, CRIZABETH JABA
    66 ABANIL, ELIZABETH ZAPICO
    67 ABANILLA, ARONLUGMAO
    68 ABANILLA, CHARMAINE LUCAS
    69 ABANILLA, LEVI-JOY BANDAGOZA
    70 ABANILLA, MICHELLE MAGADIA
    71 ABANIS, CHRISTINE ALMENIANA
    72 ABANSA, ROCHSAN FLOREZ
    73 ABANTAS, SHAIDAH ASMIAH ESTORES
    74 ABANTAS, SHUNALYN OMAIMA ABBAS
    75 ABANTE, MIRIAMJOY MABUTOL
    76 ABANTO, ABIGAIL MARTIN
    77 ABAO, ARNEL JARDIN
    78 ABAO, CLARISA CALAGNO
    79 ABAO, GENRE KRIS POCULAN
    80 ABAO, JONALIE GILUANI
    81 ABAO, KRISTINEMONIQUE BESIATA
    82 ABAQUITA, REMALEAH MARANGA
    83 ABARCA, DAN MICHAEL MANLAPAZ
    84 ABARCA, HADASSAH DELA CRUZ
    85 ABARCA, HANNAHNIER
    86 ABARICO, BERNADINE GRACIO
    87 ABARICO, RICARDO JR SACRO
    88 ABARIENTOS, DESERIE BARCELLANO
    89 ABARIENTOS, JESSICA NERECINA
    90 ABARIENTOS, MELVIN FAUSTO
    91 ABARING, NELA MAE CELIS
    92 ABARO, RUDY JRMEJOY
    93 ABARQUEZ, CATHERINE CHARLON
    94 ABARRA, ALICE EVANGELISTA
    95 ABARRA, HANNAHJOY ALOROY
    96 ABAS, AGNES MISOLA
    97 ABAS, ALLENE JAMANSAR
    98 ABAS, CRISANTOLAGUNA
    99 ABAS, ESALYN DELA CRUZ
    100 ABAS, NEIL ALDRIN VARGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 4 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ABASIAR, JANINE DIONSON
    102 ABASTILLAS, OLIVE HERRERA
    103 ABAT, JANNETTEJOSE
    104 ABAT, ROWELLA ANNE LUGASAN
    105 ABATAY, MILLANIE PAHUNANG
    106 ABAWAG, MARIA CEDEI LEONZON
    107 ABAYA, APRIL MAY EBARDO
    108 ABAYA, IVY VILLENA
    109 ABAYON, JEFFREY BIOCO
    110 ABAYON, JUVELYN YOSORES
    111 ABAYON, MADRIDTIWO
    112 ABAYON, MARINESSA HITGANO
    113 ABAYON, MARVINVILLANUEVA
    114 ABAYON, RONELLANDREW GREGORIO
    115 ABAÑO, AIRYNE TUBIO
    116 ABAÑO, ROBIN MEDINA
    117 ABBAS, DIALINARAMOS
    118 ABBAS, FARHAN PALAGAWAD
    119 ABCEDE, JOHN DELON TIMOGAN
    120 ABCEDE, LOVELYJOY CABELTES
    121 ABCEDE, MARYJANE SALAVEDRA
    122 ABDALLA, ALDERGIAN-KING AMIR BAUTISTA
    123 ABDON, DONNA PANGANIBAN
    124 ABDUL, JENARIAGUIALI
    125 ABDUL JABBAR, AISAH AGANDO
    126 ABDULGAFFAR, AMERAH MAYO
    127 ABDULGANI, HANNAH PIANG
    128 ABDULLAH, JANAIMAH DIMARONSING
    129 ABDULLAH, PAHAD MACADATAR
    130 ABDULLAH, YASREN ROMINIMBANG
    131 ABDULWAHAB, ROMAISAH BAGUAMAMA
    132 ABDURAHMAN, SHARRY AMOR BICLAR
    133 ABDUSALAM, HAIFA ANITO
    134 ABEBENIR, JENNY BASBAÑO
    135 ABECIA, ARCHILYN MACUMAO
    136 ABECIA, MATT FILBERT ABBE PACUDAN
    137 ABEDOZA, CARMELA MARIE FRANCISCO
    138 ABEDOZA, NOMERSON RAGUINDIN
    139 ABEGONIA, MARYANN BUTIAL
    140 ABEJO, MARK JAY SARMIENTO
    141 ABEJUELA, MAGINDA ARRANGUEZ
    142 ABEL, CAREN MARCELO
    143 ABELADO, SHERWIN GONZALES
    144 ABELAR, ADRIANGALIT
    145 ABELARDE, JUANITO III DAGUNAN
    146 ABELARDE, PATRICIA ANNE PABIONA
    147 ABELARDE, ROLLY JUN FORTEZA
    148 ABELARDO, JANINE ABASIAR
    149 ABELGAS, RUTH ANNE LIMLIMAN
    150 ABELIDO, ABRAHAM CABANGANGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 5 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ABELIS, CATHERINE HERNIA
    152 ABELITADO, ALEX PEÑALVER
    153 ABELLA, CARMELA JOY RAMOS
    154 ABELLA, FLORA MAE JAMERO
    155 ABELLA, GERALDINE YOCSON
    156 ABELLA, GLADYSSATENTES
    157 ABELLA, GLAIZASATENTES
    158 ABELLA, JOCELYN FLORES
    159 ABELLA, JOVELYN PANTINOPLE
    160 ABELLA, KELVINKLENT LAURICO
    161 ABELLA, LALAINE MELGAR
    162 ABELLA, MAE ELIZABETH BADANOY
    163 ABELLA, MARY GWENDOLYN RABE
    164 ABELLA, RIANELLE BARROMA
    165 ABELLA, ROBIN DE LA CRUZ
    166 ABELLANA, CAREN BALILI
    167 ABELLANA, DAISY ABESIA
    168 ABELLANA, LYRAVIRGILIA CAVADA
    169 ABELLANA, MICHAEL ROBLE
    170 ABELLANIDA, ARLENE DE LUNA
    171 ABELLANOSA, ANASTACIA BAAY
    172 ABELLANOSA, NESSA DUBLIN
    173 ABELLANOSA, RECY FERNANDEZ
    174 ABELLANOZA, JACKIE LOU DELA CRUZ
    175 ABELLANOZA, KIMBERLY SEVILLA
    176 ABELLAR, JAMESRUSSELL SUBOC
    177 ABELLAR, LEIZLRAPADA
    178 ABELLIGOS, MECIELA BORROMEO
    179 ABELLO, JONATHAN
    180 ABELLO, MARK JOSEPH AUM
    181 ABELLON, MARCOROLLO
    182 ABEN, EMELENE DUMOTDOT
    183 ABENALES, ANTONIA CASIMO
    184 ABENDAN, AIMAECALIT
    185 ABENDAN, JAKE JOVEN BARRETE
    186 ABENES, BRENDABALO
    187 ABENGOZA, MAY QUENNE BARAL
    188 ABENIO, CEDRICCAMADO
    189 ABENION, MIKE BAGUIO
    190 ABENION, NIKKAYBAÑEZ
    191 ABENIR, EDMARYHERMOGILA
    192 ABENIR, EDUARDHERMOGILA
    193 ABENIR, EVANGELINE SALAZAR
    194 ABENIR, ROMEO JR PLAZA
    195 ABENOJA, ARLYNREYES
    196 ABENOJA, SHELLEY BATUIGAS
    197 ABENOJAR, JULYFAITH SORIANO
    198 ABER, LOURDES MARIE YANSON
    199 ABERILLA, ALANSARSONAS
    200 ABERION, MARK GIBSON MARBIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 6 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ABERLE, RHEA JEAN CHAVEZ
    202 ABERO, LEONARDO JR CALIXTRO
    203 ABES, PACHELA MARIE ATEGA
    204 ABESAMIS, JOANA MARIE DELA CRUZ
    205 ABESTA, FRELYNCORPUZ
    206 ABETO, CYRIL DAWN LAYAGUE
    207 ABETO, MAE CATHRINE FRANZ DAA
    208 ABIA, HANEL YANSON
    209 ABIAN, ALGEN CAPARIDA
    210 ABIAN, JENNIFER DALUDADO
    211 ABIAN, KID SENSEI ENERIO
    212 ABID, EMEEH LYNN LILANG
    213 ABIERA, JOAN BRIS
    214 ABIERTAS, EDMOR SERIA
    215 ABIERTAS, MARIA RODALYN BUSTILLO
    216 ABILA, CHERELYN LUDOVICE
    217 ABILA, JUNE REY EGUIA
    218 ABILA, LORENA DEROSAHINTO
    219 ABILA, MARY GRACE MONTALVO
    220 ABILA, RIZAL ALFONSO FLORENDO
    221 ABILA, VIEN VEE VIC POLITANO
    222 ABILAR, JACKELYN GULFAN
    223 ABILLON, EVANGELINE TAMAYO
    224 ABINA, MA JULIE PEARL SUGUILON
    225 ABINALES, JOSEPHINE CONTRERAS
    226 ABING, ALLIZONROBES
    227 ABING, ALONA MAE VILLARIASA
    228 ABING, FERDINAND SUERTE
    229 ABING, LOVELYNCORTEJOS
    230 ABING, MELANIEODAS
    231 ABING, RITZCHEL TULABING
    232 ABIO, JOVITO REDOBLA
    233 ABIS, MELYN JOY CESAR
    234 ABITRIA, DEXTER ANDRADE
    235 ABLAO, JOCEL BALOYO
    236 ABLAY, JENNIFER ANDAGAN
    237 ABLAZA, CHEENEDY MAR
    238 ABLAZA, EVANDIO TUBALE
    239 ABLAZA, GRETCHEN GAYE CAPUYAN
    240 ABLAZA, MICHAEL JOVE VILLENA
    241 ABLES, GIEZEL VELASCO
    242 ABLETES, LEAH BOLITO
    243 ABLOG, MARY ROSE CRUZ
    244 ABO, JEHAD ALIM
    245 ABO, YASSER MINDAL
    246 ABO-ABO, NIÑO CYRIL REBUTA
    247 ABOBO, JOVELYNVERA CRUZ
    248 ABOGANDA, ALMERA ABANAG
    249 ABOGANDA, CYNTHIA ABANAG
    250 ABOLAIS, JALIAH TAMANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 7 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ABONG, JUNREL MOQUIA
    252 ABONO, APRIL DREAM CORRAL
    253 ABORDO, MARIA CHRISTINA SAGOLILI
    254 ABORDO, MARIFEL CALO
    255 ABORDO, NEL EVANGELISTA
    256 ABORDO, ZARRIANE ALEJANDRO
    257 ABORRO, MARLONCAÑON
    258 ABOY, FRANCIS SUCGANG
    259 ABPET, PRINCESS GEMAIMA HALLEGADO
    260 ABRAHAM, JERICCADUNGON
    261 ABRAHAN, LINA MACABUHAY
    262 ABRANTES, MARYGRACE HUMILDE
    263 ABRASALDO, JAYNE ANTOPINA
    264 ABRAZADO, EDMEL DAMPIL
    265 ABRAZALDO, ARCHIE QUINTAL
    266 ABRAZALDO, RODELIA QUERIONES
    267 ABREA, ELOISA DULAY
    268 ABREA, JENNYLYN BOSQUE
    269 ABREA, MYLA LAGRADA
    270 ABREGADO, BENJAMIN CERIA
    271 ABREGANA, JANNET LLENA
    272 ABREGANA, RIZAJOBAN
    273 ABREMATEA, JOEY NAPUTO
    274 ABRENICA, ANA JANE SUNGA
    275 ABRENICA, DESIREE BALIWAG
    276 ABRENICA, MARKANTHONY IGNACIO
    277 ABRENILLA, JESSELE VENUS
    278 ABRICE, LILIANLABIAGA
    279 ABRIGO, ROMEO JR CABUSAS
    280 ABRIGONDA, MARIA LUZ ATENTAR
    281 ABRIL, EVANGELINE GALAC
    282 ABRIL, KAYLA KRIZZIA BATOBATO
    283 ABRIL, VIVIAN HEMOR
    284 ABRILLO, NIÑA QUINDO
    285 ABRINICA, KRISTINE ANNE LABASTIDA
    286 ABRIOL, MERSANGALASANAY
    287 ABRIOL, MICHELLE JOY ZAMBAS
    288 ABRIS, FERLY FLORES
    289 ABRITO, ABEGAIL CORULLO
    290 ABROGUEÑA, EMALYN BALIOS
    291 ABSIN, REGINE MORIGO
    292 ABU, JULIE ANNVILLALOBOS
    293 ABU, SIENNA ELEN
    294 ABU-AMEN, ASLAMAH ABDULMALIK
    295 ABUAN, DENVER ALABADO
    296 ABUAN, JENNILYN TOLENTINO
    297 ABUAN, JULIE ANNE LACESTE
    298 ABUAN, MHONA JANE BULUSAN
    299 ABUANA, DANNICA UY
    300 ABUDA, CYNTHIAFRANZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 8 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 ABUDA, MARY ROSE PEREZ
    302 ABUEME, MA ESMERALDA REYES
    303 ABUEVA, NELIA ELIBITO
    304 ABUG, SUSAN SORONGON
    305 ABULENCIA, CATHERINE CUETO
    306 ABULENCIA, CORA LEA TAN
    307 ABULENCIA, CRIZEL ANN MONTEALTO
    308 ABULENCIA, ERMA DOBLON
    309 ABULOC, KRISTINE BETH CREENCIA
    310 ABULOG, JANNETMUNCAL
    311 ABULON, RUDALYN CEBLANO
    312 ABUNDO, PAMILAGALENZOGA
    313 ABUSAMA, FEBRAIDA PEUTO
    314 ABUSO, ANALYN QUIÑO
    315 ABUSO, JOSEPH DANIEL SALGADO
    316 ABUT, ELTON JUN REYES
    317 ABUTON, KRISTINE TORREON
    318 ABUYABOR, JUDELYN ZERNA
    319 ABUYOG, JEZA ELOISE AVILA
    320 ABUYUAN, BENEDICK RAGUDO
    321 ABUYUAN, LORAINE PEREZ
    322 ABUZO, MAYLINETABBU
    323 ABUZO, RIA LAURA BUQUIRAN
    324 ACA, GRACE GALDO
    325 ACABA, MARY MAE REOTITA
    326 ACABADO, ANNIEABINAL
    327 ACABADO, SARAHMAY ONDEVILLA
    328 ACABAN, MAICHILLE YGRUBAY
    329 ACABO, VICHELLE BALTAZAR
    330 ACACIO, FELIPOVILLASEÑOR
    331 ACAIN, JUVIS GEM CAISE
    332 ACAIN, MELODINA GALAROZA
    333 ACALA, JUSTINEJOY PASAPORTE
    334 ACANTO, GENESSA MAY MASBAÑO
    335 ACAPULCO, CHERRY MAE ORDENIZA
    336 ACAR, ANGELITOLUZ
    337 ACASIO, JOANNECHRISTINE CATIMBANG
    338 ACASO, GEM JAYTULING
    339 ACDAL, JERALYNZULUETA
    340 ACEBEDO, JANETLABUGUIN
    341 ACEBEDO, JOCELYN SALIVA
    342 ACEBO, AVANESARATON
    343 ACEBO, BERNADETH CORACHEA
    344 ACEBO, JESSICAGUINTU
    345 ACEBUCHE, GALILEO CABRERA
    346 ACEDERA, MARISSA COROCOTO
    347 ACEDERA, MARVIN BULAGNIR
    348 ACEDILLA, ANELYN CONCHAS
    349 ACEDILLA, RENEBOY OLIVA
    350 ACEDILLO, MAUREEN JANE DUMALIANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 9 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 ACEDO, ANGELITO GONZALES
    352 ACENA, JOYCE LISA JONSON
    353 ACENAS, VENUS DE LOS TRINOS
    354 ACERDANO, NORIANNE RAMOS
    355 ACERET, ALYNA ACOBA
    356 ACERO, AVEGUILLAGRIMAS
    357 ACERO, NICO ATENCIO
    358 ACERO, REYNALDO TAN
    359 ACERO, YEENA MARIE MAGALLANES
    360 ACESOR, RODEL NARESA
    361 ACEVEDA, KRISTINE LEONA
    362 ACEVEDO, PAUL VINCENT HANDOG
    363 ACHA, ADRYAN BALDRES
    364 ACHA, HANNAH MARISSA SARIL
    365 ACHA, JENIE BALLARES
    366 ACHA-OL, AILENE CUPASAN
    367 ACHACOSO, CHERRYMAY MARIMON
    368 ACHAS, ELMA LLOREN
    369 ACHAZO, DIANA RENDORA
    370 ACID, MARYJANECARDUCE
    371 ACIDERA, ROLLYACOB
    372 ACIERTO, KRIZZA AMOR VARELA
    373 ACIRIT, RONA GAIL PAGUYO
    374 ACLA, JULEVY LAROSA
    375 ACLAN, JOB NOLAN TATUNAY
    376 ACLAO, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ
    377 ACMA, JEANMAIRE SIATON
    378 ACOB, ANTONIO JR AGCAOILI
    379 ACOBA, CATHYRINE SALAS
    380 ACOBA, CLARENCE FLORES
    381 ACOBA, DIANA CLAIRE MALANA
    382 ACOBA, JEFFREYARIOLA
    383 ACOBA, KAREN KAYE MABINI
    384 ACODILE, JEAN CARLA CARLIM
    385 ACOJIDO, AMY CORPUZ
    386 ACOJIDO, REY PASCUA
    387 ACOMPANIADO, REGINE CLAIRE EGNO
    388 ACOP, MIRASOL GALOCHINO
    389 ACOPICOP, BERNADETTE YABUT
    390 ACOSTA, CHARISSE MAE DOBLE
    391 ACOSTA, CHARMAINE NACEL CAABAY
    392 ACOSTA, DIONESIO JR DE VERA
    393 ACOSTA, EMELINDA GELLADO
    394 ACOSTA, GENELYN VILLAR
    395 ACOSTA, JAMES SIA
    396 ACOSTA, JENNYLYN ESTEVES
    397 ACOSTA, JERSONROD AURELIO
    398 ACOSTA, JESSABELLE MACAGUBANG
    399 ACOSTA, JONATHAN AQUINO
    400 ACOSTA, LEONARDO COSME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 10 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 ACOSTA, MARY ANNIE ORTIZ
    402 ACOSTA, RODANTE HILARIO
    403 ACOSTA, ROSE ANNE ALTERADO
    404 ACOSTOY, MARY ROSE ANN MERHAN
    405 ACOYMO, FEBRAHLOU BAEL
    406 ACRAMAN, NIHAYA USMAN
    407 ACRUZ, ETHEL DONAIRE
    408 ACRUZ, JOBELITO GIPULAN
    409 ACSON, KEMY VERGARA
    410 ACTUB, FRETZELL ANDUS
    411 ACUB, CHARLON BAHIAN
    412 ACUESTA, ARNELMENDOZA
    413 ACUEZA, MC MIKHAEL RUTAQUIO
    414 ACULA, ANGIELYN VILLAGRACIA
    415 ACULANA, PERLARAÑIN
    416 ACURAM, JAIME VALLECERA
    417 ACUSAR, ROBERTO JR SABELLIANO
    418 ACUÑA, ANABELLE CRUZ
    419 ACUÑA, EMERSONALIBANGGO
    420 ACUÑA, LUDY VALENCIA
    421 ADA, ABEL LOMAHAN
    422 ADA, MYRA SALUDARIO
    423 ADACUL, NORMINDA MARABUR
    424 ADAIS, EFREN DINGPAYAN
    425 ADAJAR, MARIELLE BENITEZ
    426 ADALIM, CHRISTIAN SARANILLO
    427 ADAME, ANGELA-ROSE CABRAL
    428 ADAME, MARY GRACE NUAY
    429 ADAMI, ALESSANDRO HEDOR
    430 ADAMI, MARIVICSIANGKEE ESDICUL
    431 ADAMOS, JAMAICA MYRIEL GABRIEL
    432 ADAN, AIZA LIZEL SANTONIA
    433 ADAN, ALBERTSON SOLARES
    434 ADAN, FELICIDAD RAMOS
    435 ADAN, MARIA TERESA RAPIRAP
    436 ADANA, TYPHANEMAE MONTERO
    437 ADANZA, MA KHRISTABELLE GATCHALIAN
    438 ADAON, MADELENE REBIBIS
    439 ADAPUN, SAHRIACARIM
    440 ADARON, JACKYLYN ERMEJE
    441 ADATO, MARISSAVALENZUELA
    442 ADAWE, DOMINGOEBAN
    443 ADAY, MYLENE DEL MUNDO
    444 ADAYA, JERWIN TUMAMBING
    445 ADAYA, ZAIDE BAJAO
    446 ADAYO, AILEEN BORJA
    447 ADDAMO, GLORY MOSING
    448 ADDATU, ALLEN TUMBALI
    449 ADDATU, CATHYRINE BEA
    450 ADDATU, CYNTHIA MAMARIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 11 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 ADDUCUL, LUCILE ARIETTE BELARMINO
    452 ADDURU, RINALYN ORAYA
    453 ADE, CHARLOU VALENZUELA
    454 ADELANTAR, MC GEORGE CARTAJENA
    455 ADEM, MICHELLEVISTO
    456 ADEZA, ALDYZONPABALAN
    457 ADIAN, MYLENE VIRGINIA DEMOT
    458 ADIGUE, QUEENIE SHAYE CANDIDO
    459 ADIONG, GIANE JAYDEE CONING
    460 ADISTON, JENNETH TINDA-AN
    461 ADIZAS, KRISHALOPEZ
    462 ADLAON, KRISTIANE FAJUTAGANA
    463 ADLAON, MYLES PODADERA
    464 ADLAON, VANISSA BAGUIO
    465 ADLAWAN, CHARISSA RAFOLS
    466 ADLAWAN, JEZELL JANE ALLIDA
    467 ADLAWAN, MELANIE MARIE ARAWIRAN
    468 ADLAWAN, MYRISH LLAMADORA
    469 ADMAN, FRANCIAVILLAR
    470 ADOBAS, DANILORAFAEL
    471 ADOBO, ELVIE DE GUZMAN
    472 ADOLFO, JULIETMORALES
    473 ADONA, REGINE CUATAS
    474 ADONIS, JESABETH LATINA
    475 ADONIS, MA CRISTALYN LLANTO
    476 ADOPTANTE, CATHERINE LACABA
    477 ADOPTANTE, YVONNE MOGAR
    478 ADOR, IVY CAPUS
    479 ADORABLE, MELANY GUMAPAC
    480 ADORABLE, MICHELLE REYES
    481 ADORICO, SYDNEY ELAINE OLVIS
    482 ADORNA, CHRISTINE JOY LOMILLO
    483 ADORNA, KEAN JEAN CLIMACO
    484 ADORZA, CRYSTAL PAQUIZ
    485 ADRALES, JILL LEA LUBAT
    486 ADRALES, JONATHAN LAURITO
    487 ADRALES, SARRA-JANE DURO
    488 ADRAYAN, AILEEN TURCIDO
    489 ADRE, SALVADORMORATA
    490 ADRIANO, ALLENVENADAS
    491 ADRIANO, BIANCA MANUEL
    492 ADRIANO, EVAN BAUTISTA
    493 ADRIANO, MONALIZA REYES
    494 ADRIANO, RACHELLE ANNE MARIE STAMBOUGH
    495 ADRIANO, RIEN JULIE PEARL PEDRIGAL
    496 ADRIAS, JOSEPHSOLANO
    497 ADRIAS, RODOLFO
    498 ADRIATICO, JESSA MAE CAMILA
    499 ADTOON, ALMA MANINGO
    500 ADTUD, MERHAIABENITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 12 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 ADUCA, LAWRENCE CORPUS
    502 ADVIENTO, GENELYN EDEZA
    503 ADVIENTO, JEANCADORNA
    504 ADVINCULA, JENNIFER LACHICA
    505 ADVINCULA, JOVELYN
    506 ADZAR, MAYRIAMHASIM
    507 AENLLE, ELOY PACELO
    508 AFABLE, CRISELYN AGUILAR
    509 AFABLE, MA LORENA MAMAYABAY
    510 AFAGA, LAURENCE QUEJA
    511 AFICIONADO, MITCHELLE TEORIMA
    512 AFOS, RAEZZIELLIND TUBAÑA
    513 AFRICA, CHRISTIAN ATIENZA
    514 AFRICA, CRISTIAN ORENCE
    515 AFRICA, EUNICEANNE RIMAS
    516 AFRICA, JANETTE MEDRANO
    517 AFRICA, MARIAEGLADYS MANGURALI
    518 AFUNDAR, EVONNIE JAO
    519 AFUNDAR, KRISTEL CAROL MARCELO
    520 AGA, DANJIE LYN
    521 AGABAO, GUIZERIA ANSEN SALAMERA
    522 AGABIN, FROILYMAR GAZMEN
    523 AGABIN, SHYLA CATABUI
    524 AGACETA, EVELYN AMON
    525 AGACIA, HEHERSON MEL JUSTO
    526 AGACITE, MERLITA QUIZANA
    527 AGAGAD, MYLENELUCES
    528 AGAGON, MARIA GERMAINE KABIGTING
    529 AGALOOS, JEFFERSON CANDELARIO
    530 AGAM, MARIA ASUNCION SABANGAN
    531 AGAMAS, AUREA CAWILLI
    532 AGAMATA, MARK DEVIN REBADAVIA
    533 AGAN, NICASIO JR SUAN
    534 AGANA, EMONG NICOLAS
    535 AGANA, JEAN CLAIRE BORNASAL
    536 AGANAN, PAULO BORNALES
    537 AGANON, KARIZACAMILLE MENDOZA
    538 AGAO, SORAYDA DALANDANGAN
    539 AGAOID, GREZELLE ANTONIO
    540 AGAPAY, ALDRINNAMBATAC
    541 AGAPAY, ROSE ANN DARIQUEZ
    542 AGAPITO, ANALYN GALAMGAM
    543 AGAPITO, EDITHA PAJARILLAGA
    544 AGARCIO, MELANIE ALMAZAN
    545 AGARDO, ARNOLDAURE
    546 AGARIN, GEROMECYRIL VILLANUEVA
    547 AGARIN, ROWENAEGE
    548 AGARPAO, HAROLD HEINZ UBIÑA
    549 AGARRADO, MELISSA DEIPARINE
    550 AGAS, DANIEL JR BARDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 13 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 AGAS, FLORIZA MANZANO
    552 AGAS, VANESSA JANE MENDOZA
    553 AGASA, RAQUEL LERON
    554 AGASANG, GENRIETTE DE ASAS
    555 AGATEP, YVETTEPASCUAL
    556 AGATON, IRENE CASANDRA BORABON
    557 AGATON, REVILYN CLARO
    558 AGAWA, RAMON SALVADOR CAÑAS
    559 AGAWIN, CHARMINA APRIL SEVILLA
    560 AGBILAY, RAYSALYNE BERNAL
    561 AGBILAY, RHEYBEE BERNAL
    562 AGBISIT, CHARLENE GRACE CALIPAYAN
    563 AGBISIT, JEANYROSE PABUNA
    564 AGBON, LYRE GIFT DELA CERNA
    565 AGBUYA, ABIGAIL ALCANTARA
    566 AGBUYA, JENNIFER ROSARIO
    567 AGBUYA, KATRINA OFALSA
    568 AGBUYA, KEVIN POQUIZ
    569 AGBUYA, MELODYMUSTARD
    570 AGCANAS, LORELEI BACLAGON
    571 AGCAOILI, AILEEN ROCHEL GONZALES
    572 AGCAOILI, CATHERINE OLIVEROS
    573 AGCAOILI, EDLYNQUE UDARBE
    574 AGCAOILI, JANNA PALAÑA
    575 AGCAOILI, RODNEY MARAVILLA
    576 AGCAOILI, SHERYL SALAGUINTO
    577 AGCOL, SHEILA ATABILO
    578 AGDUMA, ANGELIE MAY SERNA
    579 AGEBUAY, DEEMAPACLAY
    580 AGGABAO, ALLENYAP
    581 AGGABAO, ANNALYN TOTTO
    582 AGGABAO, DANILO JR SUPAN
    583 AGGABAO, HELENJOYCE BALBAS
    584 AGGABAO, PRINCESS SUPAN
    585 AGGARAO, ALYSSA MARIE CALATAYUD
    586 AGGASID, DAVIDGRANIL
    587 AGITO, JERICO DE LUNA
    588 AGLAS, JOYLYN BRAVO
    589 AGLUGUB, GRETCHEN AGGABAO
    590 AGNER, ROVELINMASUCOL
    591 AGNO, HAROLD JAY PADRE
    592 AGNO, JONABELLE CALINGASAN
    593 AGODO, ADRIAN JOSEPH UBANO
    594 AGOHAYON, APRIL MAE SABETE
    595 AGON, JOAN MAECONCON
    596 AGON, REY-ANN ROLDAN
    597 AGONCILLO, JOANN RAMOS
    598 AGONCILLO, ROSE ANN ZAUSA
    599 AGONIA, CRISTYBALITA
    600 AGONIAS, CRISTINE SALAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 14 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 AGOO, DIANA ROSE BAYSA
    602 AGOO, TITO TAGUINOD
    603 AGORDE, MA KRISTINA CASSANDRA PETATE
    604 AGOSTO, ANA LAVISORES
    605 AGOSTO, DIVINAJIMENEZ
    606 AGOSTO, MARISSA BENDANILLO
    607 AGOSTO, SIMEROSE PADREE
    608 AGOYLO, MICHELLE LOABLE
    609 AGPALASIN, MARY GRACE AGGASID
    610 AGPAWA, REYNALDO SILVESTRE
    611 AGPOON, HERRA MARIZ DUMANTAY
    612 AGRAMOS, BLEN ETENG
    613 AGRAMOS, BRYANETENG
    614 AGRAVANTE, BONA DEA SEBASTIAN
    615 AGRAVANTE, CINDY BURCA
    616 AGRAVANTE, GRACECHELLE DELA CRUZ
    617 AGRAVANTE, ILITHYIA GRATIAE SEBASTIAN
    618 AGRAVANTE, MARICEL BERGONIO
    619 AGRAVANTE, MARIDETH LINGA
    620 AGRAVANTE, MARINEL CARPENTERO
    621 AGRAVANTE, RIOFRANCES CORPORAL
    622 AGRAVE, AILEENBINONDO
    623 AGRAVIO, MA KAY BIANCA DIONALDO
    624 AGRIAM, ANNALIZA UMENGAN
    625 AGRON, MAY CLAIRE PALUTAN
    626 AGRON, NORVIN SUBIA
    627 AGSALOG, JULIEANN ACOSTA
    628 AGSANGRE, NELSON GIANAN
    629 AGSAOAY, MICKEY MAGBATA
    630 AGTARAP, KEITHADRIAN RAGOSTA
    631 AGTARAP, PRECIOUS LYNNE AGPAOA
    632 AGTOCA, SARAH JANE NOBLE
    633 AGTONG, MARIA RIZA ASENJO
    634 AGUADERA, IRISH JOY DAMASO
    635 AGUADO, ANABELLE ARCEGA
    636 AGUADO, LUCIA ROCAFOR
    637 AGUADO, RHEA PRUDENCIADO
    638 AGUALADA, ANGEL JATNEIL BELARMINO
    639 AGUALLO, ROSELLE BAÑARES
    640 AGUANA, CHARLENE PASION
    641 AGUANTA, MARIELLE DIANNE TAGALOG
    642 AGUASON, ANTHONY ONAYAN
    643 AGUB, ISABELITO DATUL
    644 AGUBA, JOAN DE CHAVEZ
    645 AGUBA, MELVIN CAYETANO
    646 AGUBO, ARNEL MAGNA
    647 AGUDA, MARY GRACE PORILLO
    648 AGUDON, LEA MAE LUCIANO
    649 AGUELO, IRENE LUARDO
    650 AGUELO, KATRINA LOUELLA MANGAHIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 15 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 AGUELO, NIÑA BIONCIO
    652 AGUERO, ROZ ANN SERBITO
    653 AGUHAR, CHRISTIAN GENE AUXILIO
    654 AGUHAR, PATRICK ABIAN
    655 AGUILA, AMMIE RAMOS
    656 AGUILA, JANUELMERLE
    657 AGUILA, JOHN RAYMUND BANDAYREL
    658 AGUILA, MA ANGELI MANTES
    659 AGUILA, MAJOURIE BELEN CANTERA
    660 AGUILA, MARY ANN BANDAYREL
    661 AGUILA, MERLYNCORPUZ
    662 AGUILA, PAULA ARQUILLO
    663 AGUILA, ROSELLE
    664 AGUILA, RYA COSTALES
    665 AGUILAN, ALAINVERCELES
    666 AGUILANA, AVERIL JANE ENGO
    667 AGUILAR, ALJOHN RAY CONSTANTINO
    668 AGUILAR, AMY ENGUETO
    669 AGUILAR, ANGELICA ALCANTARA
    670 AGUILAR, BRENDA GIALON
    671 AGUILAR, CATHERINE LEE MASULA
    672 AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
    673 AGUILAR, EDMALYN SALABAO
    674 AGUILAR, EDNA ESCANO
    675 AGUILAR, ELAIZAH MARIE ALIENTO
    676 AGUILAR, ELFE PAJANOY
    677 AGUILAR, ERIC MARTIN SABINORIO
    678 AGUILAR, FATIMA MONDA
    679 AGUILAR, GINA EDUARDO
    680 AGUILAR, GLENDA CLAUS
    681 AGUILAR, GRETCHEN GABARDA
    682 AGUILAR, JHOSUA CANLAS
    683 AGUILAR, JOANNA MARIE MANOLES
    684 AGUILAR, JOBELLE PAMI
    685 AGUILAR, JOSE RYAN LOYOLA
    686 AGUILAR, KIM LABINGHISA
    687 AGUILAR, KRIZZA BENTUZAL
    688 AGUILAR, LEAH DELA FUENTE
    689 AGUILAR, LESLIE MONTES
    690 AGUILAR, LIEZEL ANN MARCIAL
    691 AGUILAR, LOUIEGLENN OCAMPO
    692 AGUILAR, LOURINA PAIRA
    693 AGUILAR, MARIACRISTINA RAMOS
    694 AGUILAR, MARIAJOSEFINA UY
    695 AGUILAR, MARY ANN DALANON
    696 AGUILAR, MARY ANNE MOJICA
    697 AGUILAR, MAY GONZALES
    698 AGUILAR, MECHELLE ABONITA
    699 AGUILAR, MILETTE APOSTOL
    700 AGUILAR, MONICA ALIVIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 16 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 AGUILAR, OLIVECELLE TRIA
    702 AGUILAR, PRICYBELLE BAROT
    703 AGUILAR, RANNEL CELESTRE
    704 AGUILAR, RUCKIE PAMONAG
    705 AGUILAR, SHERWIN JAY ARTETA
    706 AGUILAR, VERONICA FRANCISCO
    707 AGUILERA, ARIES MACAHIYA
    708 AGUILLON, DANIEL DAY DE VERA
    709 AGUILLON, PINKY LOU PORQUEZ
    710 AGUILO, JINKY ROSE GALANTO
    711 AGUILON, ALDINPASTORIL
    712 AGUILOS, MA SYBIL PATRICIA SIOTECO
    713 AGUILUCHO, JOYTARIPE
    714 AGUILUS, MA LOURDES CAACBAY
    715 AGUIMBAG, RHODA MAE DIAZ
    716 AGUINALDO, AIZA MIGUEL
    717 AGUINALDO, ANABELLE ROSARIO
    718 AGUINALDO, MICHELLE DAVID
    719 AGUINALDO, NORMAN KENNETTE JR GUILLERMO
    720 AGUINALDO, ROSELIE CALIGAN
    721 AGUINID, RUDELYN CARILLO
    722 AGUIPO, FLORDYNEL SALINGAY
    723 AGUIPO, JERLYNACHUMBRE
    724 AGUIRRE, CHERRYL DIANE NAVARRO
    725 AGUIRRE, CRISHELL TORMES
    726 AGUIRRE, EMIREEN GENEVA SANTOS
    727 AGUIRRE, HANNAH GAY PAGUAGAN
    728 AGUIRRE, HELENGARMINO
    729 AGUIRRE, JOBELLYN MAY AYUNO
    730 AGUIRRE, LEAH ULIC-ULIC
    731 AGUIRRE, MARY GRACE MASUNURIN
    732 AGUIRRE, OLIVEKRIS MANDADO
    733 AGUISANDA, ROSEMARIE PINEDA
    734 AGUITO, CYRILLROBLES
    735 AGUITO, KIMBERLY ANN FORFIEDA
    736 AGUM, MAY ROSELUENGAS
    737 AGUMDANG, MARYANN DACAYOS
    738 AGUNOS, LOVELYROSE PRIETO
    739 AGURA, DARYL NARDO
    740 AGUSAN, KRISTYJANE ECARANUM
    741 AGUSTIN, APRILMAE GONZALES
    742 AGUSTIN, ARLYNDOY-AG
    743 AGUSTIN, AUREAPEARL QUISAY
    744 AGUSTIN, CHERYL PAMISA
    745 AGUSTIN, DIVINA GRACE BABAS
    746 AGUSTIN, ELENAPATAG
    747 AGUSTIN, EVANGELINE BALTAZAR
    748 AGUSTIN, GINALYN DELOS REYES
    749 AGUSTIN, HERCILY ABIERA
    750 AGUSTIN, JANISA JOY ABIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 17 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 AGUSTIN, JAZREEN OLIVE BALDOVINO
    752 AGUSTIN, JONALYN BAGAYAO
    753 AGUSTIN, JOYCELYN ANDAYA
    754 AGUSTIN, LAWRENCE JOLLY ALEGADO
    755 AGUSTIN, LOLITLUAGUE
    756 AGUSTIN, MARIAMILABELLE FLORES
    757 AGUSTIN, MARK EMIL LAROYA
    758 AGUSTIN, MARY JEAN VERDAN
    759 AGUSTIN, MARYJANE TULIAO
    760 AGUSTIN, MERILYN BICALDO
    761 AGUSTIN, MICHELLE TRONGCO
    762 AGUSTIN, ROSALIE ERO
    763 AGUSTINES, JERJMEEL PAPELLERO
    764 AGUSTINO, CHERYLYN DELA CRUZ
    765 AGUT, CESAR III RICTIN
    766 AGUYEN, ANALIEKRIZIA SAYONG
    767 AGYAPAS, JOY TADENA
    768 AHIG, ANGELIE CLAIRE CASPILLO
    769 AHIT, LIZANET BANSAG
    770 AHMAD, LOLOMODING JR CARIAGA
    771 AJERO, ROMA ESTER PALAMIANO
    772 AJERO, ROSEMARIE BAS
    773 AKIATAN, ROVICENGCABO
    774 AKILITH, NOEMITIMAY
    775 AKMAD, SHELLAHYUSOP
    776 AKUT, CHARLON DAVE PANERIO
    777 AL-AG, ELYA MARIE ESTAÑOL
    778 ALA, LACEY ESTRELLANES
    779 ALAAN, JAYZL ESCALONA
    780 ALABADO, EDITHA RAFALES
    781 ALABADO, PATRICK BUTIONG
    782 ALABAN, LESPETH AMPONG
    783 ALABAN, ROSE MARIE BUSMION
    784 ALABASTRO, CRISTEL LANGUIDO
    785 ALABE, ALVIE BATOLLO
    786 ALADA, MARY JOY TABUENA
    787 ALAGA, RODALYNCOLLINTAS
    788 ALAGABAN, HARLENE SANTOS
    789 ALAGASI, ERIC GULLENA
    790 ALAGON, LEE DOMINGO
    791 ALAIN, MELINDACAANDOY
    792 ALAISA, MARY ANN MORALES
    793 ALAIZA, WILMA TINGA
    794 ALAJEÑO, CRISVELLE LARESMA
    795 ALALAG, JASON LANGKAO
    796 ALALAY, ARLEIGH DE VICENTE
    797 ALALID, RICHELLE GORERO
    798 ALAM, SARIBA ABISON
    799 ALAM-AM, ANGIELA ALCOS
    800 ALAMA, GAWINA BATONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 18 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 ALAMADA, HAMERTAPICAN
    802 ALAMADA, MOHAMMAD JEHAN TAUG
    803 ALAMADA, SONAIMA LAGUINDAB
    804 ALAMAG, CARLA JOY BAQUI
    805 ALAMAG, KATHRINA BITANG
    806 ALAMAN, EMRAN JR ABUSAMA
    807 ALAMARA, BONGAYDA YACUB
    808 ALAMARES, FRANCISCO JR AJERO
    809 ALAMARES, JO LESTER HERNANDEZ
    810 ALAMEDA, EUNICE TUMACDER
    811 ALAMIN, ELY BOBBYLORD CARMONA
    812 ALAMIS, MARY GRACE RAMISO
    813 ALAMO, NORMA ORTEGA
    814 ALAMPAYAN, ROYDEN NUENAY
    815 ALANG, JASMIN CASIM
    816 ALANGUE, ABEGAIL ALLIBANG
    817 ALANGUI, RODERICK GEORGE MARRERO
    818 ALANGUILAN, JONATHAN GEMINO
    819 ALANIS, ALLEN WISDOM GARON
    820 ALANO, BERNIE MAGBANUA
    821 ALANO, CARMELLEE ESPINOZA
    822 ALANO, JENNIFER VALENZUELA
    823 ALANO, JOFEL SANCHEZ
    824 ALANO, MARY JEM PURPORA
    825 ALAPAG, EDSEL ROLDAN
    826 ALAR, RENALYN SAMAN
    827 ALARBA, CATHERINE PUNLA
    828 ALARCON, AIRENE CABANGON
    829 ALARCON, DEBRAGAIL BINAYAO
    830 ALARDE, ELDA MONTINO
    831 ALARDE, KATHERINE DEE
    832 ALARIOS, ELLENBIRD TOLEDO
    833 ALARZAR, CRISTINE RONQUILLO
    834 ALAS-AS, SHERLITA BINGIL
    835 ALASAGAS, PRETZEL CANETE
    836 ALASTRA, JOY ORTEGA
    837 ALAURIN, PINKYTURALDE
    838 ALAURO, JANINEKATHLEEN MAE DELA TORRE
    839 ALAVA, PAULA ANN ANOT
    840 ALAVANZA, DIVILYN CABAÑEZ
    841 ALAVAREN, NANETH LARANANG
    842 ALAWAS, GULLIVER ERIC CAMSOL
    843 ALAY, IVY MANCERA
    844 ALAYAN, MARIA MAUREEN ORGANO
    845 ALAYON, ANA MAE LAJO
    846 ALAYON, LEO ADRIAS
    847 ALAZADA, BEA MAE SANGA
    848 ALBA, ALADIN VIÑAS
    849 ALBA, ARNEL OCSING
    850 ALBA, ESMERALDO III MAGALLANES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 19 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 ALBA, ESTER FLORES
    852 ALBA, JOEL OLMEDO
    853 ALBA, KAREN
    854 ALBACETE, SHARON CASTRO
    855 ALBADO, MARIVIC BIORE
    856 ALBALATE, MERVIN ESPELETA
    857 ALBAN, ROSE KARREN CARULLA
    858 ALBANIA, KEMPHE LLOYD MAATA
    859 ALBANO, JAMILLE PELANTE
    860 ALBANO, KAREN RESPICIO
    861 ALBANO, MARY JOY DOMINGO
    862 ALBAO, GRETCHEN BULALACAO
    863 ALBAO, VANESSAJOY FREGILLANA
    864 ALBAR, ANA AMOR BORBON
    865 ALBARACIN, LAURA NADJESDA ALFECHE
    866 ALBARACIN, LOVELY TUMALA
    867 ALBARICO, BONAVIE LUBAY
    868 ALBARICO, BRYAN REY VILLARIN
    869 ALBARICO, FLORIAN OLIVA
    870 ALBARICO, JENNY OMERO
    871 ALBARICO, PINKY JEE BABATE
    872 ALBARILLO, JAMES PHILIP LICAYAN
    873 ALBARINA, RYNDEL NAVASQUEZ
    874 ALBARRACIN, LIZA ESCOBAL
    875 ALBARRACIN, MARJORIE BARREDO
    876 ALBAY, JASMIN ROXANNE CAPATAN
    877 ALBAYTAR, JAY LIRIO
    878 ALBAÑO, KAROL BAUTISTA
    879 ALBELDA, RONNEL LACSON
    880 ALBERO, CRISTAL MALABUTE
    881 ALBERTO, JENNEFFER REPELAR
    882 ALBERTO, JOHN KEVIN RAFOLS
    883 ALBERTO, JOHNABATAAN
    884 ALBERTO, MONICA RAMOS
    885 ALBESO, AHSLY LINDO
    886 ALBINA, RICHELSAANG
    887 ALBINO, JERICAMARCOS
    888 ALBINO, JEROMEGAMBA
    889 ALBINO, JHORELYN LAZARTE
    890 ALBINO, JULIE ANN MENZON
    891 ALBIS, JENNIFER ECHANO
    892 ALBISO, CECILIA BATA
    893 ALBITE, ALMERARELLON
    894 ALBITE, JECEL TORMIS
    895 ALBITO, ADELE BAUTISTA
    896 ALBOLADORA, MARY JOY LANGA
    897 ALBOLOTE, SYRAVALENCIA
    898 ALBON, CYD JAUOD
    899 ALBON, RODELLOJULIAN
    900 ALBOR, RAFFY MALAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 20 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 ALBOROTE, MARYGRACE CINCO
    902 ALBUERA, MA ELOISA CLARICE SAURO
    903 ALBULADORA, APRIL JEEN GUINAYON
    904 ALBURO, KEVIN STING SUZARA
    905 ALBURO, MORLEYCOMPAYAN
    906 ALBURO, TEOFILO JR QUINTO
    907 ALBUS, RAMONA ANA JURIA
    908 ALBUTRA, ANISSA ALICARTE
    909 ALBUTRA, LORETO JR BAROT
    910 ALCABASA, MARYCATHERINE ALMENDRAL
    911 ALCACHUPAS, MARIAN MASANGKAY
    912 ALCALA, AIKA RAMOS
    913 ALCALA, GERALDINE TORREGOSA
    914 ALCALA, JEIEL PAULO CASTILLO
    915 ALCALA, KATRYNNICOLE
    916 ALCALA, LOURDES BORDONADA
    917 ALCALA, MAE ANN LACERNA
    918 ALCALA, RHESA SABANAL
    919 ALCALA, ROSEMARIE LOZADA
    920 ALCANAR, JOSE MARLON JR SARMIENTO
    921 ALCANO, MARSHACARBAJOSA
    922 ALCANSADO, RICKY PEDRO
    923 ALCANSE, ANA MARIE JOY AALA
    924 ALCANSE, REDENTOR BELARDO
    925 ALCANTARA, ALFIE BATALUNA
    926 ALCANTARA, ALMERA TATING
    927 ALCANTARA, CHARMAYNE ANZA
    928 ALCANTARA, CRESEL OLIS
    929 ALCANTARA, DAISY TIAMZON
    930 ALCANTARA, DANIEL MANDIA
    931 ALCANTARA, ERIC ESTARIS
    932 ALCANTARA, HAYDIE ARMARIO
    933 ALCANTARA, JOHN KEVIN RUBIA
    934 ALCANTARA, JOHN PAUL ALDE
    935 ALCANTARA, JULIETA REVILLA
    936 ALCANTARA, KAREN CHRISTINE SANCHEZ
    937 ALCANTARA, MARY GRACE MAGNO
    938 ALCANTARA, MAURENE OLAN
    939 ALCANTARA, RAMIL SALINAS
    940 ALCANTARA, RONNELL DELA CRUZ
    941 ALCANTARA, SHELLA CRIZ DELPOSO
    942 ALCANTARA, ZINA ARRDEE DOMENDEN
    943 ALCANZO, JHON MICHAEL MOLAS
    944 ALCARAZ, ANGELA PINKY SANTOS
    945 ALCARAZ, JENNYCASIDO
    946 ALCARAZ, KIMMYKAYE ZUNIGA
    947 ALCARAZ, MARYNIEL BANDIOLA
    948 ALCARAZ, RUBBYBALOLONG
    949 ALCASABAS, ERWENIA CHRYSANTHEMI SEBOC
    950 ALCAZAR, ROVINBANILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 21 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 ALCAZAREN, HOLDEN KENNETH GATDULA
    952 ALCAZARIN, DANIEL MARIANO
    953 ALCAZARIN, ELOISA MARIANO
    954 ALCAZARIN, LOVELY CHAIN PELEGRINO
    955 ALCERA, AILY AYENDE
    956 ALCERA, ALLAN NOTARTE
    957 ALCERA, MAY TINGZON
    958 ALCOBER, ANGELICA POLINAR
    959 ALCOMENDRAS, MARIVE CHAVEZ
    960 ALCON, CARMELABACALLA
    961 ALCONERA, JOHNBELMAR EGARAN
    962 ALCONGA, HERNANIE TORTOGO
    963 ALCONTIN, SHYRELL ACENAS
    964 ALCORIZA, ROMMEL ABRIGO
    965 ALCOSABA, AIZAENCIA
    966 ALCOVENDAS, ALFRED BARRUN
    967 ALCOVENDAS, JEFREY RIMONTE
    968 ALCOVENDAS, LORELYN MEDINA
    969 ALCOVER, GERALD ALVIN CAPULONG
    970 ALCOVER, KARAHMAEVE APARIS
    971 ALCOVER, MARY JALE ABRASADA
    972 ALCOVER, RONALD SITOY
    973 ALDABA, HAZEL TANTANO
    974 ALDAMAR, CECILLE CALAMBRO
    975 ALDANA, JAIAH ANIKKA ABALOS
    976 ALDAY, MAYNARDBODAY
    977 ALDAY, MYLENE LITAN
    978 ALDE, JENNIFERBALBUTIN
    979 ALDE, RAM JAY IRAN
    980 ALDERITE, MYRALEN LAFUENTE
    981 ALDEVERA, ANGELI DIOLAN
    982 ALDOVINO, RICKY HERNANDEZ
    983 ALECHA, VANESSA AIMEE CAÑAMAQUE
    984 ALEGADO, ALFRED JR ABREA
    985 ALEGADO, DONNAMARIE PASAKDAL
    986 ALEGADO, JOANNA RATUITA
    987 ALEGADO, JOHN REY SARNO
    988 ALEGARBES, VIVENCIA PARDILLO
    989 ALEGARIO, MARLON BANDALA
    990 ALEGARME, JANICE SELORIO
    991 ALEGRE, ADRIENE JOYCE BACOS
    992 ALEGRE, ERWIN PANELO
    993 ALEGRE, GIRLIEROSE CARANZO
    994 ALEGRE, LEAH JANE FERANIL
    995 ALEGRIA, NELVEE BORDOMEO
    996 ALEGRO, RITA BACATAN
    997 ALEJAGA, MELVIE OSTAN
    998 ALEJAGA, VIANNEY MICUTUAN
    999 ALEJANDRINO, JOSEPHINE RESUELLO
    1000 ALEJANDRINO, KRISTINA GERIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 22 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 ALEJANDRINO, MA LIZA TAN
    1002 ALEJANDRO, ARMIE MACAILING
    1003 ALEJANDRO, DANNA MAE SIBULO
    1004 ALEJANDRO, LILIA JANE PARREÑO
    1005 ALEJANDRO, MA ANGIELA DURAN
    1006 ALEJANDRO, ROXANNE PILLAS
    1007 ALEJANDRO, TRIXIA MARIE IGNACIO
    1008 ALEJANO, ROMELA LICARTE
    1009 ALEJAR, JUNJUNBANDADA
    1010 ALEJO, APRIL DEVERA
    1011 ALEJO, JHASMEEN TIANGCO
    1012 ALEJO, KRISTINE MAY SUBA
    1013 ALEJO, MARIA CLAIRE ASCUTIA
    1014 ALEJO, RHOBYMEL MOLINA
    1015 ALELUYA, JORJANE PLACENCIA
    1016 ALEMANIA, LYNETH CABILDO
    1017 ALEMANIA, SARAH BRIONES
    1018 ALENSONORIN, SYDNIE ROSE ALBUERA
    1019 ALENSUB, MA EMELYN MORANO
    1020 ALERA, BERNADETTE JOSEPH
    1021 ALERA, CHRISTER DAVE LABAYEN
    1022 ALERIA, JOVIT REJAS
    1023 ALERIA, RUBYLYN TOLITOL
    1024 ALFAFARA, EDENGRACE SOLATORIO
    1025 ALFAFARAS, JERALYN CABANSAG
    1026 ALFANTA, JESIEL ORDOÑEZ
    1027 ALFANTA, LANIEVECINO
    1028 ALFANTE, DYRA DIMAANO
    1029 ALFANTE, MICHELLE CAPITULO
    1030 ALFANTE, RAYSON CARPIO
    1031 ALFAR, PEDRA LAYAR
    1032 ALFARERO, SHEILA MAE PEDRITA
    1033 ALFARO, DAISY LYN AGBUYA
    1034 ALFARO, PATRICIA GABRELLE DE LARA
    1035 ALFARO, ROLYN GRANADA
    1036 ALFECHE, JANICE MACAYA
    1037 ALFECHE, NACARIO BAROLO
    1038 ALFEREZ, JORALYN VELASCO
    1039 ALFEREZ, MYRNATOCMO
    1040 ALFEROS, ARLEEN BUERA
    1041 ALFONSA, MAY ANN ABON
    1042 ALFONSO, ERNIELOU ZAPATA
    1043 ALFONSO, IVY SHARON GALLEGO
    1044 ALFONSO, JIREHLACSA
    1045 ALFONSO, MITCHIE SIOCO
    1046 ALFORNON, HELEN MALINAO
    1047 ALFORNON, JOSEPHUS BAGUIO
    1048 ALFORQUE, JULIE MAE CARILLO
    1049 ALFORQUE, LEA CLAIRE ABILA
    1050 ALFORQUE, LEONIFEL DABON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 23 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 ALFORQUE, SILVESTRE SARIO
    1052 ALGONES, BONIFACIO JR SARA
    1053 ALGORDO, KRISTEN JOI SALAZAR
    1054 ALGUNO, RACHELKATHLEEN JEWEL BATINDAAN
    1055 ALHAMEDI, JOHNNICKLAUS BAUDA
    1056 ALI, ATIQA TUNDAY
    1057 ALI, BAIFA INDAR
    1058 ALI, GINETH BALLECER
    1059 ALI, JOHANESSAVALIAO
    1060 ALI, LEAH JAHARA LANTORIA
    1061 ALI, NORMINA IBAD
    1062 ALI, ROHAIMA BAGO
    1063 ALI, RUKAIYA SABDANI
    1064 ALI, SARAH COSAIN
    1065 ALI, SHUNHAYA SARIP
    1066 ALI, SITTIE AQUIZAH ABATO
    1067 ALI, WAHIDA ADIONG
    1068 ALIA, LEEMARC CAPADISO
    1069 ALIANEC, JAN ANN AMODIA
    1070 ALIANGAN, NORIELYN MURILLO
    1071 ALIAWAN, EXCELCALIBUGAR
    1072 ALIBA, ASLIAH SUMALA
    1073 ALIBAYAN, GRETCHELEEN FORONDA
    1074 ALIBIN, MA ERICA ARTATES
    1075 ALIBO, APRIL JOEY FLORES
    1076 ALICABO, ALFRED LUMAINO
    1077 ALICANDO, SALVACION GALINGANA
    1078 ALICDA, NOREENLAYAO
    1079 ALICER, ARCHIECRISTOBAL
    1080 ALICER, JOHNA GAMARCHA
    1081 ALIDES, JANICEDENCIO
    1082 ALIGA, JAY CI EMMANUEL BALTAZAR
    1083 ALIGASEN, BWENAFEB ARTURO
    1084 ALIGO, BRENIA KILLIP
    1085 ALIGONERO, HESELL MAE BANA
    1086 ALIJADO, RONELLEE
    1087 ALIL, LOVELY JOY HINGCO
    1088 ALILANO, MA TERRESE SABES
    1089 ALILANO, MARNOEL VICENCIO
    1090 ALILI, ANUNSACION VILLAROSA
    1091 ALILIO, ESPERANZA OBLEFIAS
    1092 ALIM, ALMERA GUDAL
    1093 ALIM, NORLENE SOLOMON
    1094 ALIMBOYAO, ROSANNA EVANGELISTA
    1095 ALIMENTO, EDMAR LLOYD DARAY
    1096 ALIMONSORIN, JOMAR CANTILA
    1097 ALIMORONG, MARIA KRESTA SARCILLA
    1098 ALIMORONG, MIRIAM MISSION
    1099 ALIMPOLOS, DENNIS BANDOJO
    1100 ALIMPUANGON, JOVY PIAMONTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 24 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 ALIMURONG, ANNE MELODY TORRES
    1102 ALINA, MARY GRACE DORIA
    1103 ALINDAYO, JUANITA LING-AD
    1104 ALINDAYU, ISIDRO JR DULAY
    1105 ALINDOGAN, KECELYN CORDEZ
    1106 ALINEA, JESS MARK LAMBIT
    1107 ALINEA, SHERRYANN CAMBEL
    1108 ALINGASA, GERLYN DAÑOSO
    1109 ALINGBAS, ROSEMARIE MOLINA
    1110 ALINGCO, JEFRELL MANINGO
    1111 ALINSASAGUIN, JENEBIE SALITRE
    1112 ALINSASAGUIN, RIZZA LYN PABLICO
    1113 ALINSOLORIN, JANETTE MARGIE ARPON
    1114 ALINSUNORIN, IVY ROSE GILLANG
    1115 ALINTON, ANNABELLE GAPUZ
    1116 ALIPIO, AYESHABENTAIB
    1117 ALIPIO, MARNIEQUESARA
    1118 ALIPIT, ALVA KORINA MALBAS
    1119 ALIPOS, GENARABANAWA
    1120 ALIS, JAY NOELMAHINAY
    1121 ALIS, JOVY CODMAN
    1122 ALISASIS, EDEMY ARELLANO
    1123 ALISBO, RICKY AZARCON
    1124 ALISER, ALGER VILLARASCO
    1125 ALISER, RJAY CASTILLO
    1126 ALISON, MARY GRACE ARTESANO
    1127 ALISOSO, ROMIERAFAYLA
    1128 ALIVIADO, AUREEN AMOR QUIJANO
    1129 ALIVIO, BABIE APRIL CASAS
    1130 ALIVIO, MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
    1131 ALIÑABO, JEMARDEIMOS
    1132 ALJAS, JUVY ARANAS
    1133 ALJO, KRISTINEJOY ALBRANDO
    1134 ALKERA, MARK JAIRUS LICAO
    1135 ALLABA, ELJHIEMAR ACUL-ACUL
    1136 ALLADA, BRINDAALMEDA
    1137 ALLADA, MARTINGREGOR DIONG-AN
    1138 ALLADO, CHRISTIAN ALLADO
    1139 ALLADO, TOMASITO CAPUNO
    1140 ALLAGA, IVY BELINGON
    1141 ALLAM, GWENDOLYN GUERRERO
    1142 ALLAM, YOLANDABERNARDO
    1143 ALLAPITAN, ALEXIS VALIENTE
    1144 ALLAPITAN, DIVINA DAGTING
    1145 ALLARDE, JEMELLE ALMEDA
    1146 ALLASGO, KIMBERLY ENON
    1147 ALLAUIGAN, EMMALYN ACOB
    1148 ALLAWAN, NERISA JEAN VARGAS
    1149 ALLAWAN, OLIVER ALBARRACIN
    1150 ALLAYBAN, BRYAN JUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 25 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 ALLEGO, CLAVELAMANCIO
    1152 ALLER, ANDREA BARZA
    1153 ALLER, MARRY GRACE OROCIO
    1154 ALLERA, ARLENEPATROMBON
    1155 ALLERA, REYMARIE MABINI
    1156 ALLI, CRISTA MARIE HERNANDEZ
    1157 ALLONAR, RONNEL CAUNDA
    1158 ALLUNAM, MAUREEN ROSILLO
    1159 ALMACIN, ANA SHEIRA MAE LOGANIO
    1160 ALMACIN, NIEVES IMPAS
    1161 ALMADEN, PAUL BARRIGA
    1162 ALMADILLA, RAFAEL GUEVARRA
    1163 ALMADRONES, ANNAMARIE MILLA
    1164 ALMAGRO, SYDNEY EZEKIEL BITO-ON
    1165 ALMANON, GRECIL CANDIDO
    1166 ALMANON, JULIEANN DIMAAPI
    1167 ALMANON, LOLINA GRACIA BILLONES
    1168 ALMANZOR, GENEVIVE CAPANGPANGAN
    1169 ALMARAY, GEMMAGONO
    1170 ALMAREZ, AIZA FATALLO
    1171 ALMAREZ, ANDREI CZESAR JACOB
    1172 ALMARIEGO, MARLO VILLAFLOR
    1173 ALMARIENTO, LORIVIE VANEZZA ALFONSO
    1174 ALMARINES, CAMILLE IRIS
    1175 ALMARIO, LENY MANLOLO
    1176 ALMARIO, RUBY CHRISTINE CAAWAY
    1177 ALMAYDA, ERIKAMAE CRUZA
    1178 ALMAZAN, ALMA PREZA
    1179 ALMAZAN, EDWARD JR ORBOSIS
    1180 ALMAZAN, IVY PIANO
    1181 ALMAZAN, JAYSON INCLAN
    1182 ALMAZAN, JOMARK PETER FIGURACION
    1183 ALMAZAN, REZ DOLOR
    1184 ALMAZAR, ERIC ONGODA
    1185 ALMAZAR, MELANY DOMINGUEZ
    1186 ALMEDA, MAYRYNLIWAN
    1187 ALMENCION, ANNIE ROSE INABANGAN
    1188 ALMENDRAS, JOSE FELIX GORRE
    1189 ALMINIANA, ANAMARGARITA MADRIGAL
    1190 ALMIRANTE, MYSHEL BALISCAO
    1191 ALMIREZ, DOMINIC PEÑA
    1192 ALMIROL, ANDRESA MEJIO
    1193 ALMIROL, RYAN BALANAG
    1194 ALMIÑE, EVONNIE MYLA OLAÑO
    1195 ALMIÑE, MA VERONICA SANTOS
    1196 ALMODIEL, CHATTY DIMAKILING
    1197 ALMODIEL, FE SACDALAN
    1198 ALMODIEL, OLIVER CAYABYAB
    1199 ALMOETE, CRISOLOGO JR ARISPE
    1200 ALMOHALLAS, ANALYN GEN BASILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 26 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 ALMOJIN, RONA ROSCALES
    1202 ALMOJUELA, ROSALIE SISON
    1203 ALMONGUERA, CHARLES JR BASA
    1204 ALMONIA, ALYSSA MARIE LACTAO
    1205 ALMONIA, JAYFOR LACRE
    1206 ALMONIA, JOHN POMPEY POPAI ESPINOSA
    1207 ALMONIA, RAUL BONDAL
    1208 ALMONIBAR, LEAMAY TUMACAG
    1209 ALMONTE, DONNABEL DE GUZMAN
    1210 ALMONTE, SHIRLEY ESPELETA
    1211 ALMONTE, VAN RUDOLPH OFILADA
    1212 ALMORADE, PRINCESS ANGEL BABAYSON
    1213 ALMORADIE, MARIA CATHERINE RESUS
    1214 ALMOSARA, JOMAR GARCIA
    1215 ALMOSERA, JIRVELL CARO
    1216 ALMUETE, JESSA-BHEL VIGILIA
    1217 ALNAS, GARY CALIPJO
    1218 ALNAS, JOHN ONE SANUT
    1219 ALNGAD, GERALDINE TANGDAY
    1220 ALO, KATRINA ISABEL ARANCANA
    1221 ALO-AD, DIANA JEAN LASHERAS
    1222 ALOB, AVENGER JR BANIOLA
    1223 ALOC, GLAIZA URSUA
    1224 ALOG, ELLIZ MARIE EUSTAQUIO
    1225 ALOGUIN, ROSEANNE MAE VILLACRUSIS
    1226 ALOJADO, IRENEDAFIELMOTO
    1227 ALOJAMIENTO, NICE CONSUELO CABREROS
    1228 ALOLOR, HEIZL MONTEMOR
    1229 ALOLOR, JOYLYNVILLA
    1230 ALON, CASHMEREALI
    1231 ALONSAGAY, JAY-R MAGLANTAY
    1232 ALONZAGA, KRISTINE ALVA SIODINA
    1233 ALONZO, BEJAY OFALSA
    1234 ALONZO, BIENVENIDO JR SACULLES
    1235 ALONZO, FATIMADIMLA
    1236 ALONZO, GAY IGNACIO
    1237 ALONZO, JEANY ROSE CUBAO
    1238 ALONZO, JENNY LOU RIO
    1239 ALONZO, KIMBERLY CANDIDO
    1240 ALONZO, SHEILAME GUZON
    1241 ALOS, BONIFACIO JR ABALOS
    1242 ALOYOD, NAJEB BINO
    1243 ALPA, JOLEENE AGULAN
    1244 ALPAJARO, BENNIE BORCELIS
    1245 ALPECHE, PATRIA ALIBIO
    1246 ALPERITO, HENRY JR ORBASAYAN
    1247 ALPOS, JOSIE SHENA TABORA
    1248 ALPUERTO, RITCHEL MAQUIMOT
    1249 ALPUERTO, YOLEBITH DINOPOL
    1250 ALQUEZA, JEAN ROSE PABONITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 27 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 ALQUEZA, KATHLYN ANN KYAMKO
    1252 ALQUEZA, MARIALEE PIALA
    1253 ALQUIZA, ANGELROJO
    1254 ALQUIZA, LILIBETH BATADLAN
    1255 ALQUIZAR, CONNIE DUMAY
    1256 ALQUIZOLA, ALAIN MAY CRESCINI
    1257 ALQUIZOLA, SYBEL
    1258 ALSADON, BING GAMUROT
    1259 ALSEM, VIRGIE ALINDAYO
    1260 ALSONADO, JUDIE VILLAREN
    1261 ALTAMARINO, GRACE TUY
    1262 ALTAMERA, MARITES MORANDARTE
    1263 ALTAR, JONALYNIGLESIAS
    1264 ALTARES, CHRISTINE ELIZABETH BORRES
    1265 ALTERADO, MA ROAN DESIREE PATRIA
    1266 ALTEZ, MARY ANN AGBAYANI
    1267 ALTO, REA RICHELLE VERZO
    1268 ALTOVAR, MARIAANGELA PASAMBA
    1269 ALTOVEROS, FLORENTINA TUBIO
    1270 ALTOVEROS, MARIA LOURDES PASION
    1271 ALTRE, KRISTELANNE BAUTISTA
    1272 ALTRES, LORNA MITZ TAGHOY
    1273 ALUDO, IAN MIGUEL GALLARDO
    1274 ALULOR, ANDY CALIX
    1275 ALUMBRO, LOVELY IMPORTANTE
    1276 ALUMIT, PHEARLSANCHEZ
    1277 ALURA, GERMY BAJADO
    1278 ALURA, SHERNA CINTI
    1279 ALVARADE, QUEENIELYN RUAYA
    1280 ALVARADO, CERLINE BENDANILLO
    1281 ALVARADO, JENELYN LEGASPI
    1282 ALVARADO, MARYJOY BRIONES
    1283 ALVARADO, ROSALINDA BIATEN
    1284 ALVARADO, VIGEYU
    1285 ALVARAN, JERONE ALAIN SUPEÑA
    1286 ALVAREZ, ARISTOTLE JAMES AFUANG
    1287 ALVAREZ, ARLENE ESCUETA
    1288 ALVAREZ, CARLAJANE DESEO
    1289 ALVAREZ, CHLOEMARIE BALER
    1290 ALVAREZ, GERRYSOLIVIO
    1291 ALVAREZ, ICY LAURE
    1292 ALVAREZ, JAMILLE GATCHALIAN
    1293 ALVAREZ, JANINE LOURIE JUMONONG
    1294 ALVAREZ, JAYSON TABANG
    1295 ALVAREZ, JERICBAGALAY
    1296 ALVAREZ, JUDITHA
    1297 ALVAREZ, KENDALL CORISAY
    1298 ALVAREZ, KRISTINE APELACIO
    1299 ALVAREZ, KRISTINE MICHELLE ANG
    1300 ALVAREZ, MARIACECILIA IBAÑEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 28 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 ALVAREZ, MIRAFLOR DOMABOC
    1302 ALVAREZ, NORILYN FALLER
    1303 ALVAREZ, PATRICIA MAAL OCAMPO
    1304 ALVAREZ, ROCHELLE MONTEALTO
    1305 ALVAREZ, ROMELYN NAVALIZA
    1306 ALVAREZ, RONALYN MAYCACAYAN
    1307 ALVARINA, JOANIGNACIO
    1308 ALVARO, IVORY DIZON
    1309 ALVARO, JOMAR CADAPAN
    1310 ALVERIO, AIRA MAE MACION
    1311 ALVERIO, KRISTIALENE ESPIRITU SANTO
    1312 ALVERO, JULIE ANN SOLIHON
    1313 ALVERO, KRYSSAALAINA AMANDY
    1314 ALVES, JORIZELSIBUMA
    1315 ALVIA, EARTH CANILLO
    1316 ALVIA, MARCIALIZA GENERALE
    1317 ALVIAR, ANALYNANTONIO
    1318 ALVIAR, NADIA DIVINA BANAAG
    1319 ALVIAR, NOEMI MEDES
    1320 ALVIAR, PRINCESS BONDOC
    1321 ALVIOLA, ABELARDO CARABANA
    1322 ALVIOLA, MILDRED HONEY LABADOR
    1323 ALVIZ, BELINDAGUEVARRA
    1324 ALVIZO, ANA ROSE RAWAN
    1325 ALVIZO, ARIECEL BAYLON
    1326 ALZAGA, DIVINADE LEON
    1327 ALZAGA, MYLEN REMONDAVIA
    1328 ALZATE, LOURRAINE MARA MALOGUEÑO
    1329 ALZATE, REYZIEL SAMONTE
    1330 ALZOL, NOLAN TOME
    1331 ALZULA, BERNARD ANGELMAR EDJAO
    1332 AM-IS, LE' AIANE CAMINGAWAN
    1333 AMABA, CHONA LINAO
    1334 AMABA, IRISH ARAFOL
    1335 AMABA, SHIELA PEROSO
    1336 AMABA, VENUS CUENZA
    1337 AMABAO, ELMER ABELLANA
    1338 AMABLE, FRITZEL ANONAS
    1339 AMABLE, VICKY MARIE LINAS
    1340 AMADEO, CHRISTIANNE JASON SIPIN
    1341 AMADO, CHARLENE JOY REBAÑO
    1342 AMADOR, IONAH CHARISSE ORITO
    1343 AMADOR, JOEL IROGIROG
    1344 AMADOR, JOSEPHINE GUILAS
    1345 AMAHAN, ALLAN MEDRANO
    1346 AMAMAG, JOLLIECASIPONG
    1347 AMANDE, GAUDENCIO JR FACTORANAN
    1348 AMANDO, CECILEPALEYAN
    1349 AMANDO, RENELYN ATIENZA
    1350 AMANDY, CINDY PANUELOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 29 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 AMANO, JULIELYN MACRA
    1352 AMAQUIN, JOEY ESPEJO
    1353 AMAQUIN, JOSEPHINE PANDOY
    1354 AMAR, RIO GALIT
    1355 AMARA, KAREN CABIOS
    1356 AMARAN, NORMA MACALINDONG
    1357 AMARANTO, NOVELYN TUBONGBANUA
    1358 AMARILLO, CATALINA LANZA
    1359 AMARILLO, CINDY EVANGELISTA
    1360 AMARILLO, MARKBRYAN SAGER
    1361 AMARINERO, AUDREY DIAGBEL
    1362 AMARO, ANALYN RIZADA
    1363 AMARO, JOY-MAYVERAS
    1364 AMARO, MA DIANA MARISCAL
    1365 AMASA, GIVEN VILLEGAS
    1366 AMASAN, CHERRYROSE ROBEBE
    1367 AMATA, RUDILYNCALLO
    1368 AMATO, JOSETTEVALENCIA
    1369 AMATONG, CARLAMAE GO
    1370 AMATORIO, CLAIR ABUAN
    1371 AMATOSA, REY ROJO
    1372 AMAY, MARY APPLE LIM
    1373 AMAYAG, CHARMAINE SANGDAAN
    1374 AMAYAG, MARK ERROL GAPONGLE
    1375 AMAZA, JOSEPH BIRONDO
    1376 AMBA, MARY JANE DEL ROSARIO
    1377 AMBAG, MAYCIL FARILLON
    1378 AMBAN, AMIE CALOLING
    1379 AMBAS, LINA ROSE MENDOZA
    1380 AMBAS, RAYMONDAMADOR
    1381 AMBAT, JESSA MALAKI
    1382 AMBE, ALVIN FRANCIS BATANAS
    1383 AMBE, LIZA FRANCISCO
    1384 AMBE, REYMHAR SUMIPO
    1385 AMBILLAY, NANCY ALINAO
    1386 AMBITO, MARIA AILLENE MORALES
    1387 AMBOJIA, JAMESLEE FRAGA
    1388 AMBOJNON, PHOEBE MAE DAG-O
    1389 AMBOR, ADIB RICHMOND CABA
    1390 AMBOS, EDELYN ABAGON
    1391 AMBOY, JOEMARIE ANDICOY
    1392 AMBRAD, GIL GREGORIO DINGAL
    1393 AMBROCIO, ARMEL VALENCIA
    1394 AMBROCIO, CAROLYN ADAN
    1395 AMBROCIO, JONATHAN MACALALAD
    1396 AMBROCIO, RHEAAQUINO
    1397 AMBROSIO, CATHERINE
    1398 AMBROSIO, OLIVERT LEGASPI
    1399 AMBROSIO, RUBEN
    1400 AMBULAN, JERWIN CHIMMANOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 30 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 AMBULO, KIM JADE CAPUYAN
    1402 AMBULO, LIRIO ANDAL
    1403 AME, DONNA MAEBENAWE
    1404 AMELDA, NECY AUMENTADO
    1405 AMEN, JESSA JEAN TALA
    1406 AMEN, NIEVES SEREGUINE
    1407 AMER, JASIMAH MINDALANO
    1408 AMER, NIKKY PRECIOSA CHAN
    1409 AMERO, MARLYN IBO
    1410 AMEROL, JASMINLIMBA
    1411 AMESOLA, FLORAMAE AQUINO
    1412 AMIDO, ARCHIE RAPAL
    1413 AMIGO, DAVIE MHAR ATRIGINIO
    1414 AMIL, JESSA MAY IBRAHIM
    1415 AMIMITA, ELENITO JR MORING
    1416 AMINTAO, FARIDAH SARIPADA
    1417 AMISCOSA, AIZAMARIE MANALO
    1418 AMISTAS, GILBERT AMOR
    1419 AMISTOSO, REGIE MARK RAMONES
    1420 AMISTOSO, ROLANDO TANAID
    1421 AMIYAO, CHERRYSHANE PUYAO
    1422 AMMAKIW, MICHAEL JAY BALLIYAO
    1423 AMMASI, JONELLRAMOS
    1424 AMODIA, BERNADETTE ORONAN
    1425 AMODIA, RACHELCORNILLAS
    1426 AMOGUIS, JOHN VINCENT PALABAO
    1427 AMON, CECILE BELINAN
    1428 AMONCIO, GLEN JENNIFER MORITO
    1429 AMONGO, JANETTE GALLA
    1430 AMOR, ALBERT JR LOYOGOY
    1431 AMOR, CLAIRE ADORNA
    1432 AMOR, DJOANNA FAJARDO
    1433 AMORA, AILEEN OMAY
    1434 AMORA, CHARMAINE LEE MEJIAS
    1435 AMORA, KIA MARIE JHEN TAÑOLA
    1436 AMORANTO, MICHELLE BALGOS
    1437 AMORES, ABEGAIL CALIPLIP
    1438 AMORES, CHARLES RAYMOND PADILLA
    1439 AMORES, CRISTINA-LOU PABLO
    1440 AMORES, ELIZABETH GRACE DELA CASA
    1441 AMORES, JHEDY ANN JAVIER
    1442 AMORES, LOURD ARNIE GORRE
    1443 AMORES, MARY ANN ASIS
    1444 AMORES, RAQUELBELLO
    1445 AMORES, SIGFREY BALAONG
    1446 AMORES, TERENCE JOY ORITO
    1447 AMORIN, AMALIABRIAN
    1448 AMORIN, CHRISTINE METODA
    1449 AMORO, JERAMIEVILLAFLOR
    1450 AMORO, MYRA PAKIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 31 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 AMOROSO, FLORABEL LOMONGO
    1452 AMOROTO, RINA MATARO
    1453 AMOSCO, IRISH MAE GERANGAYA
    1454 AMOSIN, EMIL DIGDIGAN
    1455 AMOY, HERSHE FLOR
    1456 AMOY, RUFFA BERMUDEZ
    1457 AMPA, MARIEJANE TIAM
    1458 AMPAC, MALYNNEMARIE CONCEPCION
    1459 AMPAL, CARMEL CADOY-AS
    1460 AMPAN, DAISYVIEN MICOY
    1461 AMPAN, TACIO JR COBSILEN
    1462 AMPARADO, SYDELYN ARTILLAGA
    1463 AMPARO, CLYDE GABRIEL
    1464 AMPARO, KLEIGHKALLASTAIRE TAPAY
    1465 AMPARO, RACHELL MULDONG
    1466 AMPARO, RACHELLE ANN BALAGAO
    1467 AMPARO, RIO SANGGALANG
    1468 AMPARO, ROSALYN ZOLETA
    1469 AMPARO, VIVIANENRILE
    1470 AMPATER, RYAN OROCEO
    1471 AMPER, EDIBERTBERDON
    1472 AMPER, ERMIE PASGALA
    1473 AMPER, JHORIE MAE ABARQUEZ
    1474 AMPER, REY DOLORICON
    1475 AMPILOQUIO, MARIA SOCORRO RAVACIO
    1476 AMPLOQUIO, ROBERT FUGOSO
    1477 AMPOLOQUIO, MAY ANN DELA CRUZ
    1478 AMPONG, RIA HADEEL CAPONES
    1479 AMPOON, QUINNYANN MACAMPAO
    1480 AMPUAN, MELANISA MARUHOM
    1481 AMULONG, MA CLARISSA BAYAS
    1482 AMURAO, PAMELARUIZ
    1483 AMURAO, RETCHEL ALPAY
    1484 AN, CAROLLINE GENEROSO
    1485 AN, JULIUS ALFRED POTESTADES
    1486 ANABLON, MARISSA ATABAN
    1487 ANABO, KRISTYNJANE DICHOSO
    1488 ANACAN, FRIELYN SOLVERO
    1489 ANACAY, CRISTINE ROGELIO
    1490 ANACAY, LIBERTY ANN MAGALLANES
    1491 ANACLETO, FE MAE AGAPITO
    1492 ANACLETO, JENNIFER CABAYARAN
    1493 ANACTA, MARIA CARLOTA SEFE
    1494 ANADE, CATHERINE GARIANDO
    1495 ANADIA, JOANNAGRACE DELA CRUZ
    1496 ANAEN, JANE HAZEL MORADOS
    1497 ANAEN, JONALYNRODRIGUEZ
    1498 ANAGAO, APRIL ANN POCHE
    1499 ANANAYO, JOVY DULINAYAN
    1500 ANARNA, WAYLEEN BUCLATIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 32 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 ANAS, JESSA DULLA
    1502 ANAS, JUHAINIECANDATU
    1503 ANAS, MARY ANNAGA
    1504 ANASARIAS, ALONA SALVILLA
    1505 ANASARIAS, DONAFE MATIONG
    1506 ANASARIAS, JULLEON ESPERANCILLA
    1507 ANASTACIO, BREWERY CHRIS SAMUT
    1508 ANASTACIO, CLARISSA ERESE
    1509 ANASTACIO, TONI CECILIA BOFILL
    1510 ANAVISO, MARIAJULITA REYES
    1511 ANAYASAN, JENNY BANGNIWAN
    1512 ANCAJAS, WILTER ROJAS
    1513 ANCERO, MARIVIC EMANUEL
    1514 ANCHA, RYAN CHOLO REDUTA
    1515 ANCHETA, ANGELICCA DELA CRUZ
    1516 ANCHETA, ARNOLD SOMERA
    1517 ANCHETA, CINDYBORJA
    1518 ANCHETA, JAYPEE AGRAMOS
    1519 ANCHETA, JESSECA BALANAG
    1520 ANCHETA, JUDITH TULAUAN
    1521 ANCHETA, LORNACADIAS
    1522 ANCHETA, MARIAREGINA VERGARA
    1523 ANCHETA, RUEL GABUYA
    1524 ANCHETA, SHAHANI RAMENTO
    1525 ANCHETA, WENDYL MANANQUIL
    1526 ANCHO, RAYMART
    1527 ANCHOREZ, JESSELYN SILANGA
    1528 ANCIADO, DANIFER ANCIADO
    1529 ANCOG, CHRISTIAN JAY MUTIA
    1530 ANDA, ASGAR MACONDARA
    1531 ANDA, KEVIN RODELAS
    1532 ANDA, MARIA TERESA ESCRITOR
    1533 ANDADI, GLENA RAY ANN SHERMYN ELIAS
    1534 ANDAL, ANANIASBAYER
    1535 ANDAL, JAY PAUL ARUGAY
    1536 ANDAL, MA MORIEL MAQUEDA
    1537 ANDAL, MERWIN BRENT ESCUETA
    1538 ANDALAJAO, MAEJEAN MEDINA
    1539 ANDALAJAO, RYLIN LIMBAGA
    1540 ANDALES, ANGELENE GADOR
    1541 ANDALES, JHON ROBERT TAÑEDO
    1542 ANDALES, JINJIN DEGAMO
    1543 ANDALIZA, CRISFREDRICH TABINAS
    1544 ANDALIZA, RHEAABUCAY
    1545 ANDAM, CONEY VILLANUEVA
    1546 ANDAMON, PAMELA MORILLA
    1547 ANDANA, ELLIN GRACE VILLARANTE
    1548 ANDASAN, LALAINE AGMATA
    1549 ANDAYA, ANGELINE BALATUCAN
    1550 ANDAYA, APRIL DENNIE VEE ABADILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 33 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 ANDAYA, EMIL ANGELO DIONIO
    1552 ANDAYA, HAYDEESIERRA
    1553 ANDAYA, JAZZELLE ALPHA NAZARIA
    1554 ANDAYA, MARICAR ROCERO
    1555 ANDAYA, MARRAHCORONADO
    1556 ANDAYA, MELINDA MONTANTE
    1557 ANDAYA, REY VALDOZ
    1558 ANDAYA, RICARDO JR CONCEPCION
    1559 ANDAYA, ROSE BETH CALIGAYAN
    1560 ANDAYA, WENDIMAE ACIBO
    1561 ANDENA, CINDY RUSSEL
    1562 ANDES, LORENA CALMA
    1563 ANDES, MAYET LERON
    1564 ANDIAM, ALVIN GAMBOA
    1565 ANDIK, SHAHIDASALAMA
    1566 ANDILAB, CHERRY MAE AÑANA
    1567 ANDO, AILENE
    1568 ANDOBO, MAYLANIE RACAL
    1569 ANDOG, KRISTINE KHY CURAYAG
    1570 ANDOLONG, JAMES ORTALLA
    1571 ANDOS, CATHERINE PEREZ
    1572 ANDOY, MA LOURDES TIRO
    1573 ANDOY, RHEDEL PATROCINIO
    1574 ANDRADA, LEWILYN CASTULO
    1575 ANDRADE, AMOR LAYA
    1576 ANDRADE, JEAN ONAYAN
    1577 ANDRADE, JHONALLAMERA
    1578 ANDRADE, JULIETA AGUINALDO
    1579 ANDRADE, RUEL QUITORIANO
    1580 ANDRE-I, JOYLYN GRACE SABALLA
    1581 ANDRECUSO, JENELYN BORRES
    1582 ANDRES, ALFREDO JR VILLAREAL
    1583 ANDRES, ANGELICA PALAHANG
    1584 ANDRES, ARIANEBOSO-EN
    1585 ANDRES, ARLENEBONDOC
    1586 ANDRES, DIZA MANGASO
    1587 ANDRES, EMELYNAURELIO
    1588 ANDRES, EVANGELINE SALAS
    1589 ANDRES, JERRY ADRIANO
    1590 ANDRES, JOHN PHILIP CATAPANG
    1591 ANDRES, KRISTINE JOY LAYUG
    1592 ANDRES, LEI MICHELLE MALVAR
    1593 ANDRES, LORENAGUAY
    1594 ANDRES, ROCELLVILLANUEVA
    1595 ANDREY, HAZEL VISPERAS
    1596 ANDRINO, NARCIFE BALUNAN
    1597 ANECANG, CHARLES SIBLAG
    1598 ANERE, MA CRISTINA LOPEZ
    1599 ANESLAGON, ROSELYN LACDAYING
    1600 ANG, GILBERT BROÑOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 34 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 ANG, LANNIE TORREN
    1602 ANG, MARIBETH CAMILLO
    1603 ANG, SHAIRA ALYSSA MEDRANO
    1604 ANGALA, EMILY SANDOVAL
    1605 ANGALA, SADYE MAE VELEZ
    1606 ANGANA, JENNIFER DE AQUINO
    1607 ANGANA, MARIA CRISTINA CALDINO
    1608 ANGANA, MARIBEL ASUNCION
    1609 ANGARA, ROMMELNAZARENO
    1610 ANGAY, RAINNA ANN RAMACULA
    1611 ANGAYON, CORAZON LIMLIMAN
    1612 ANGCAJAS, MARIA LYN LAZO
    1613 ANGCAP, NEMARLIJE CABER
    1614 ANGCAYA, KRISTINE DESINGAÑO
    1615 ANGCO, LIZA PALISOC
    1616 ANGCOG, SHELA ROSE TISADO
    1617 ANGELES, ARVEEANGELES
    1618 ANGELES, DESIREE LAVA
    1619 ANGELES, GREGORIO JR VILLAREY
    1620 ANGELES, JAMESFRIAS
    1621 ANGELES, JEELYN SAQUIAN
    1622 ANGELES, JENILYN ALTABANO
    1623 ANGELES, JOCENBIETCO
    1624 ANGELES, JOSEPH PALMARES
    1625 ANGELES, JOY LAMSIN
    1626 ANGELES, KATHLYN EVE PAJARON
    1627 ANGELES, MAE RONELYN CACATIAN
    1628 ANGELES, MARIARAMA LINIS
    1629 ANGELES, MARY JOY DULDULAO
    1630 ANGELES, MONALIZA LAUREL
    1631 ANGELES, ZYRINE SAC
    1632 ANGELITUD, RACHEL MURING
    1633 ANGGANA, WILLIAM FEROLINO
    1634 ANGKUGAN, SAADA MANAGAY
    1635 ANGOG, KENETH MALOC
    1636 ANGOS, IVAN LOUIE BALORO
    1637 ANGUE, JOYCE ALLEN GONZALES
    1638 ANGULO, CRISTEL JOY BARRENO
    1639 ANGUSTIA, MARIA CELSA ROSERO
    1640 ANIB, FERREY JOY MARTINEZ
    1641 ANIB, RANIE ALSON
    1642 ANIBAN, DONNABETH TOLANO
    1643 ANIBAN, MARILOU COLSIM
    1644 ANICAL, JOAN PIGAO
    1645 ANICETA, RECHEL BEA
    1646 ANICETO, JOANAMARIE IBAY
    1647 ANICETO, MARY ANTONETTE TIMANEL
    1648 ANICO, MARITESTAMPIS
    1649 ANILAO, ALYSSAVILLANUEVA
    1650 ANILAO, VANESSA VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 35 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 ANIMAS, JANICEESTREBOR
    1652 ANIMO, EDELYN FABRE
    1653 ANIRE, AIRINE ALLEGO
    1654 ANITO, EDEN BALOKEY
    1655 ANIÑON, ALDRENE JOY BERONGOY
    1656 ANIÑON, MARVINLIMSIACO
    1657 ANO, ROSE JEANVILLAS
    1658 ANO-OS, CLARISSA PAL-ING
    1659 ANO-OS, MAHLYNCABAÑEROS
    1660 ANOBA, MARICONMORENTE
    1661 ANONAS, GJIAN FRAILLE VIERNES
    1662 ANONAS, ROSALINDA DELA PENA
    1663 ANONAT, REZEL TANEDO
    1664 ANONO, JOCELDAGUSTILO
    1665 ANONTE, JERRYLYN DELA CRUZ
    1666 ANOOS, JANETH GREGORIO
    1667 ANORAN, JORIEZA ALOLON
    1668 ANORE, GRACELLE QUISQUINO
    1669 ANORE, KENNETHMERIBELES
    1670 ANORE, MARICA MAJUCA
    1671 ANOS, JOENA MAE TUAZON
    1672 ANQUILAN, ANA MARIA ZAFRA
    1673 ANQUILIANO, CHRISTINE MARAPAO
    1674 ANQUILLANO, GERALDINE DERILO
    1675 ANSAL, MINETTEOGOC
    1676 ANSALE, ARVIN ANG
    1677 ANSANG, RAYSANMAMALUDIN
    1678 ANSAO, JAMAL CAHAR
    1679 ANSING, NASSERHARAMILLA
    1680 ANSINO, ELEN JOY DE LOS SAÑEZ
    1681 ANSIT, ANNA LOU ALDONZA
    1682 ANTALAN, ARNOLD FADRILAN
    1683 ANTAON, ANALIESALILING
    1684 ANTARAN, GAZELEE RUFON
    1685 ANTAZO, EDWARDTINAO
    1686 ANTE, CELESTE BAÑADERA
    1687 ANTIGUA, BENESA RAFAEL
    1688 ANTIOLA, ELLEZAIREL MONTISA
    1689 ANTIOLA, RALPHJOHN TAÑEZA
    1690 ANTIPASADO, LUCELYN PERU
    1691 ANTIPASO, FARRAH VANEZZA NARVASA
    1692 ANTIPATIA, JADE MARK LOZADA
    1693 ANTIPORDA, LAURENCE JENNIFER FUASO
    1694 ANTIPUESTO, ALBE JABIDO
    1695 ANTIPUESTO, ALBERT RENDON
    1696 ANTIPUESTO, MARICHOU ARABIS
    1697 ANTO, LOVELYN FLORENDO
    1698 ANTOLIN, ADELINO VIRTUOSO
    1699 ANTOLIN, ARMAEPEREZ
    1700 ANTONE, EVAN MAREY CASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 36 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 ANTONE, JOANNECABALLERO
    1702 ANTONES, JAEL MENDOZA
    1703 ANTONG, NOVENAPULANG
    1704 ANTONINO, JAN EDWARD DE CAIMAN
    1705 ANTONIO, AILENE MALAPO
    1706 ANTONIO, ANNA LISSA BAUTISTA
    1707 ANTONIO, DARWIN CAPILLO
    1708 ANTONIO, ELMA GRAGASIN
    1709 ANTONIO, EVA RONA MAY TABUZO
    1710 ANTONIO, GABBICENTENO
    1711 ANTONIO, GLAIZA SERVAN
    1712 ANTONIO, JAY-AR BAYUBAY
    1713 ANTONIO, JESSIE GARCIA
    1714 ANTONIO, JOCELYN ALTAVANO
    1715 ANTONIO, JUAN CARLO DONATO
    1716 ANTONIO, KATHERINE ATOK
    1717 ANTONIO, LILIBETH MARZAN
    1718 ANTONIO, MARIACRISTINA VIDUYA
    1719 ANTONIO, MARIAERLINDA TOLENTINO
    1720 ANTONIO, MARILOU AGBAYANI
    1721 ANTONIO, MARY GRACE PANDACAN
    1722 ANTONIO, MARY ROSE BANAWA
    1723 ANTONIO, MELVASENEDDO
    1724 ANTONIO, MICHELLE ANN VELASCO
    1725 ANTONIO, PAMELA CARMI BRAVO
    1726 ANTONIO, RHENEE MAY FAUNDO
    1727 ANTONIO, RUSSEL NAVALTA
    1728 ANTONIO, SHERRY ROSE LISING
    1729 ANTONY, ADIELYN APDIAN
    1730 ANTOPINA, JOYCE MARIE AZARCON
    1731 ANTUERPIA, MONICA LONGORIA
    1732 ANUB, GINA FE PAJAL
    1733 ANUNCIACION, JENA SARMIENTO
    1734 ANUNCIADO, DONNA KRISTINA GUDES
    1735 ANYAYAHAN, JADE APRIL BORNEO
    1736 ANYAYAHAN, RHEA BELLO
    1737 ANZANO, ARGIE TEZZA GUARDARAMA
    1738 ANZANO, LEX VERNON GALBIZO
    1739 APAC, LAILANIEDUMAGUIN
    1740 APACIBLE, ROSEANN RAMIREZ
    1741 APACIBLE, SHENNA MAE ROSALES
    1742 APALE, CLARISSA DIAZ
    1743 APALE, CYRIL DENN RIO CARCUEVA
    1744 APALING, CHRISTINE MAE TONGDO
    1745 APALIS, CHARLINE BALNIG
    1746 APALIT, JERRY JEFREY ESQUILONA
    1747 APALIT, LEA TALLER
    1748 APALLA, MARICAR ALLAUIGAN
    1749 APANAY, MARIA DOLORES AÑONUEVO
    1750 APANTI, ATHENABONTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 37 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 APAO, RICHSUM NUERA
    1752 APAO, RUBEN VILLAMEL
    1753 APARECE, MA ANGELIE PETALCORIN
    1754 APARENTADO, ANTHONY WARREN AÑAIN
    1755 APARICE, MERRYJOY DANIEL
    1756 APARICI, KARL JOHN FERNANDEZ
    1757 APAWAN, JENNY CANTIL
    1758 APDUA, MARY GRACE JAROMAY
    1759 APDUHAN, ACE MICHAEL TERO
    1760 APE, JERRY MAEGASQUE
    1761 APELAN, ANNABEL GIBNASI
    1762 APIAG, ANILYN CAVAN
    1763 APID, IVY LIEZL
    1764 APIGO, MAUREENMACAYAN
    1765 APILADA, IRENERAGUDO
    1766 APILADA, LANIEDIMAGAN
    1767 APILADO, APPLEABASOLO
    1768 APILADO, CARMELA RESURRECION
    1769 APILADO, GILDELITO JR ARIAS
    1770 APILLANES, DAISY BALANGAT
    1771 APISTAR, ARNELSURESCA
    1772 APLACADOR, KENNETH FLORENTINO
    1773 APOLINAR, ALFREDO III GUT-OMEN
    1774 APOLINAR, ROWENA VALLES
    1775 APOLINARES, LOURENE MAY BALDO
    1776 APOLINARIA, ROMAE MASING
    1777 APOLINARIO, NELMAR OQUENDO
    1778 APOLINARIO, RONA COMPASIVO
    1779 APOLO, MARY GRACE RAMOS
    1780 APOLOAN, KARENENAJE
    1781 APOLOG, SANDRALYN GASSINGGA
    1782 APOLONIO, MARCO LATOJA
    1783 APOLONIO, MELANIE SANTIAGO
    1784 APON, FRANCES MAY ACOSTA
    1785 APONDAR, MAYETTE DE CASTRO
    1786 APONTE, ROSE ANNE COLOMER
    1787 APOR, JOEMARIECAMARGO
    1788 APOR, NELMIE JUN MACALALA
    1789 APORADOR, CHARLENE CORTEZ
    1790 APOSACAS, APRIL ANN LAGUARDIA
    1791 APOSTOL, APRILANN MARCAMPO
    1792 APOSTOL, DAN ANGELO REGINALDE
    1793 APOSTOL, DITASGABRIEL
    1794 APOSTOL, DON MARK AGUSTIN
    1795 APOSTOL, EDUARDO JR DELA FUENTE
    1796 APOSTOL, HAZELMAY MONDERIN
    1797 APOSTOL, JAYSON DELA FUENTE
    1798 APOSTOL, LEA BALABBO
    1799 APOSTOL, PHERCING GAERLAN
    1800 APOSTOL, REZIEL TABUNAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 38 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 APOSTOL, SHARMAINELYN GIRON
    1802 APRESTO, REDENTOR DECENA
    1803 APROSTA, REGINE LUZ TACLOBOS
    1804 APSAY, KARL VINCENT JOHN PEREZ
    1805 APUEN, KAREN ABRINA
    1806 APULI, MAUREENSHARA GUTIERREZ
    1807 APUNTAR, RHEA MASUNGSONG
    1808 APUS, JOY OMONGOS
    1809 APUSAGA, ALVIEMAE ANCHETA
    1810 APUSAGA, ZYTH MARK LILIO
    1811 APUYA, JESSA VICTOR
    1812 APUYAN, JULIE LOFAMIA
    1813 AQUILAM, EARL VAN MONTERONA
    1814 AQUILO, RUBY GERARDO
    1815 AQUINDE, MADELYN ELERIA
    1816 AQUINES, GENEVA ROBLES
    1817 AQUINO, ANGELAMICHELLE TUGADE
    1818 AQUINO, BABY LYSA GARBO
    1819 AQUINO, BERNIEJOYCE MANGOBA
    1820 AQUINO, BRICHIE TAMBIO
    1821 AQUINO, CHANDATIONGSON
    1822 AQUINO, CLARIZA BERAN
    1823 AQUINO, DANIELCALPITO
    1824 AQUINO, DAVEN CLAVERIA
    1825 AQUINO, DESSIRY ANN MARANA
    1826 AQUINO, DIN ROSE DELOS REYES
    1827 AQUINO, DOMINGO JR BALCE
    1828 AQUINO, EDRICKAQUINO
    1829 AQUINO, ERIKA ELEP
    1830 AQUINO, ERIKA DOMINIQUE MAGLUYAN
    1831 AQUINO, FATIMAROSE YASTO
    1832 AQUINO, FREILYN SUNIGA
    1833 AQUINO, GIRLIEALEJO
    1834 AQUINO, IVIE PARAN
    1835 AQUINO, JEAN ROSE MOLINA
    1836 AQUINO, JESTERRUTH DIONISIO
    1837 AQUINO, JIAN ELIZABETH MANAYAG
    1838 AQUINO, JOHN PAUL ENCAYA
    1839 AQUINO, JORDANBRUAN
    1840 AQUINO, JUDEQUI MERINO
    1841 AQUINO, KARLA MAE CAPUS
    1842 AQUINO, KAYCEEBOCARILE
    1843 AQUINO, KAYE BARSANAS
    1844 AQUINO, LAICA ARALAR
    1845 AQUINO, MA CORAZON MAGDAYAO
    1846 AQUINO, MA DIANA SECRETO
    1847 AQUINO, MARICEL TUMALE
    1848 AQUINO, MARY JULES ADRIENNE ILO
    1849 AQUINO, MARY LOU MORONDOZ
    1850 AQUINO, MC RUNEIL PALAGANAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 39 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 AQUINO, MICHAEL JACINTO
    1852 AQUINO, NOEL TELAN
    1853 AQUINO, PATRICIA ARZI CARTEL
    1854 AQUINO, REIGINE TULAO
    1855 AQUINO, REYALYAN VIERNES
    1856 AQUINO, RICHIEPITIPIT
    1857 AQUINO, RODESSA MAE SISON
    1858 AQUINO, ROMAINE RYLE GARCIA
    1859 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE AGUILERA
    1860 AQUITAN, FLORDELIZA BORNEA
    1861 ARABA, MARIBETH DAVILA
    1862 ARABEJO, CHRISTINE ESPERELA
    1863 ARABIS, CHERYLNABOR
    1864 ARABIS, MA CHERRY ANN CLARIN
    1865 ARABIS, RONALDTOLING
    1866 ARADA, ALEXIS ROBLES
    1867 ARAGAO, MA BIANCA CAMILLE GACITA
    1868 ARAGO, LEDDIE LYN VILLONES
    1869 ARAGO, LILET MENDOZA
    1870 ARAGON, CAROLYN RONQUILLO
    1871 ARAGON, CATHLYN JOYCE CELAJES
    1872 ARAGON, FRANCIS HEMBRA
    1873 ARAGON, ICEL LOBA
    1874 ARAGON, JAYSA VARIAN
    1875 ARAGON, SALVACION GALOSO
    1876 ARAGONA, MELVIN PADUA
    1877 ARAGONES, ANGELICA GRANALE
    1878 ARAGONES, CRISMARK TULIAO
    1879 ARAIS, KATHERINE SALEM
    1880 ARAJA, ANGELO BADILLO
    1881 ARAJA, ANNIE ROSE ALVAREZ
    1882 ARALAR, AMABELLE SABENORIO
    1883 ARAMBUYONG, JAYCE ANN ESTERAL
    1884 ARANAS, BRIGETTE RICALDE
    1885 ARANAS, DIANE ESTRADA
    1886 ARANAS, VANDA LUNICA SAMONTE
    1887 ARANAZ, JONARDDIAZ
    1888 ARANDA, PRINCESS FULGENCIO
    1889 ARANDALLO, JETHRO CARL HINQUILLO
    1890 ARANDELA, PRISTINE AYO
    1891 ARANDIA, DANNABELLE MENDOZA
    1892 ARANDIA, JAYVEE RIO GARCIA
    1893 ARANDIA, MACHIEL ESGUERRA
    1894 ARANDIA, NELSON JR LINDO
    1895 ARANDIA, RICKYALBINO
    1896 ARANDIA, SARRAH JANE BAUYON
    1897 ARANETA, ARMIDA CALALO
    1898 ARANETA, EVA MAE ENAGE
    1899 ARANETA, GLORYMAE DADOLE
    1900 ARANGOTE, RONAMAE ESPANOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 40 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 ARANGUEZ, JENNY TAMAYO
    1902 ARANILLA, WILLIAM MONTOYA
    1903 ARANZA, SHARMAIGNE GORDULA
    1904 ARAO, EUGENIO II TARRAZONA
    1905 ARAO, HENZYL SUMAGUE
    1906 ARAO, MELODY FLORES
    1907 ARAO, ROCHELLESARACHO
    1908 ARAPAN, LILIANFREIRES
    1909 ARAPOC, LLOYD LUARDO
    1910 ARAPOC, MARIA FE
    1911 ARAQUIL, ANGELIE GRACE YAON
    1912 ARAQUIL, RHEANN MARIE SABITERO
    1913 ARARACAP, MARVIN ALEGORA
    1914 ARAS, RODA TALLECER
    1915 ARAULA, AILEENJOY ABELLA
    1916 ARAVES, JINKY LHERS LITRODO
    1917 ARAZA, NACIEDEL NADA
    1918 ARAÑA, MARIA ANTONETTE BENITO
    1919 ARAÑA, SARAH JANE NAPA
    1920 ARAÑADOR, MA EMIE FERNANDEZ
    1921 ARBIOL, EVANGELINE OCBA
    1922 ARBIS, EUNICE PAMANIAN
    1923 ARBO, MARIA RUTH CALMADA
    1924 ARBOLEDA, DWANE PAUNIL
    1925 ARBOLEDA, LEA MAE TOLEDO
    1926 ARCA, RINALYN LADINES
    1927 ARCADIO, JESSIE KEVIN CORBETA
    1928 ARCAIN, MICHELLE JEAN ALMONIA
    1929 ARCAMO, JOEL ROYOLA
    1930 ARCANGEL, ALFIE JOY MATIAS
    1931 ARCANGEL, CHRISTINE JOY TALARO
    1932 ARCANGEL, MARIA NIÑA ROSAS
    1933 ARCASITAS, KAREN SOLANO
    1934 ARCAY, CRISSA LOU FABROA
    1935 ARCAYERA, JANREY PLANTERAS
    1936 ARCAYERA, ROMNICK ENRIQUEZ
    1937 ARCAYNA, CHRISTILYN JUAREZ
    1938 ARCAYOS, SOLEDAD DIPASUPIL
    1939 ARCE, CARLA MARGARITA CALLANTA
    1940 ARCE, CARLOS RAFAEL CALLANTA
    1941 ARCE, DIANAH GALERO
    1942 ARCE, JACQUELYN DOMINGUEZ
    1943 ARCE, RHEA BASCOS
    1944 ARCEGA, ACELYNCAPULE
    1945 ARCEGA, CINDY LISING
    1946 ARCEGA, FANNY MARAVILLA
    1947 ARCEGA, NESSA PALOMAR
    1948 ARCEGA, NESSINFRAGO
    1949 ARCEGA, SHILOHRELOX
    1950 ARCELO, EVA ANN DELOS REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 41 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 ARCELO, MELANIE MAE CANALES
    1952 ARCENA, DANICALEBRADORES
    1953 ARCENA, GIZAMAE PAREDES
    1954 ARCENA, MICHELLE
    1955 ARCENAL, JESSAMAE PELPINOSAS
    1956 ARCENAL, LUZELGAY MANDADERO
    1957 ARCENAL, ROSELYN GARBO
    1958 ARCENAS, ROLANDO RODAHI
    1959 ARCEO, ANNA ROSELLA FRANCO
    1960 ARCEO, CATHY GABARDA
    1961 ARCEO, MARIA CECILIA BETSAYDA
    1962 ARCEO, MARICELWICO
    1963 ARCEO, MARIE NICHOLE BUMANGLAG
    1964 ARCEO, RODALYNRENCIO
    1965 ARCEO, RUBY DINI-AY
    1966 ARCHIBIDO, CHARISMA LAMUD
    1967 ARCHIVAL, CARMELLA BONTILAO
    1968 ARCIAGA, MIRALEACHONA REFORSADO
    1969 ARCIGA, REMCY ANNE BUCU
    1970 ARCILLA, DONNAH MIRANDA
    1971 ARCILLA, JANETTOLEDO
    1972 ARCILLA, JEFFERSON SEBASTIAN
    1973 ARCILLA, JONACEL LEAL
    1974 ARCILLA, MARIANIVA BORRES
    1975 ARCILLA, MARJORIE TUGADO
    1976 ARCILLA, MARY JANE MUNAR
    1977 ARCILLA, REYNALDO JR PANGAN
    1978 ARCILLA, RODOLFO JR RAMELO
    1979 ARCILLAS, JOHNRAY STEPHEN PAALISBO
    1980 ARCILLAS, RACHELLE AUSTRIA
    1981 ARCILLO, AIZA MARTIN
    1982 ARCINAS, JONNALYN
    1983 ARCINUE, MARIACONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ
    1984 ARDAIS, MAYRA USMAN
    1985 ARDEÑO, IRISH MAGLASANG
    1986 ARDIENTE, ALEXANDER MANIBALE
    1987 ARDIENTE, FHIKERY BARJA
    1988 ARDINA, MITGELENE CAMACHO
    1989 ARDINES, MARILENE ATWIL
    1990 ARDINES, RUBY SAGAN
    1991 AREDIDON, MERLEN JUMAWAN
    1992 AREGLADO, KIMBERLY ABARECIO
    1993 AREJA, XELA DEE ERMITAÑO
    1994 ARELLANO, ANA MARIE ROBLES
    1995 ARELLANO, CANDY BRIONES
    1996 ARELLANO, CHRISTIAN HORLADOR
    1997 ARELLANO, CHRISTINE LOLONG
    1998 ARELLANO, EUNICE MAGSINO
    1999 ARELLANO, FRANCIS JAY TORIDA
    2000 ARELLANO, JAY MARC NALAGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 42 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 ARELLANO, JEMALENE RAYA
    2002 ARELLANO, JENNICA BERNARDO
    2003 ARELLANO, JURICA GARCIA
    2004 ARELLANO, LORELIE COSE
    2005 ARELLANO, LOVERLYN PARADELA
    2006 ARELLANO, OLIVIA KENYA ALPUERTO
    2007 ARELLANO, ROMEL REXON HORCASITAS
    2008 ARELLANO, TERESA VERGARA
    2009 ARELLANO, TUMMY ROSE APPLE AQUINO
    2010 ARELOLO, LARRYMAE CIRIACO
    2011 ARENA, AVEGAILCANDARI
    2012 ARENAS, ALVIN ORTIZ
    2013 ARENAS, EMMA ROSE CAÑAS
    2014 ARENAS, MYCEL ROSAL
    2015 ARENAS, RACHELLE SEBASTIAN
    2016 ARENDAIN, CARLA MANTO
    2017 ARENDAIN, MERCY GRACE NACUA
    2018 ARENGA, TYZA FAITH PERIDA
    2019 AREOLA, KIERVEN BASLAN
    2020 AREOLA, VILMA MAMASPAS
    2021 ARES, MARY ANNVALES
    2022 ARES, MICHELLEJANE ABRERA
    2023 ARETA, SYLVIA DILAO
    2024 AREVALO, ALJONIRADIEL
    2025 AREVALO, APRILPAULINE FERNANDEZ
    2026 AREVALO, CONIEJANE DELAVEGA
    2027 AREVALO, CRISTHEL ORLINA
    2028 AREVALO, ELVYNANOOS
    2029 AREVALO, GAYZEL PALAYA
    2030 AREVALO, IAN MARK FERNANDEZ
    2031 AREVALO, JUSTIN EDWARD TURINGAN
    2032 AREVALO, KARITSA ANIKA CHICO
    2033 AREVALO, RACHEL JOVILLANO
    2034 AREVALO, RAFAEL AÑONUEVO
    2035 ARGANA, ROLENAESPALDON
    2036 ARGANDA, BENEDICT TUGADO
    2037 ARGARIN, VENUSCYRES SOREBILLO
    2038 ARGATE, DONNA MARIE CINCO
    2039 ARGAWANON, MISHELL CRISOSTOMO
    2040 ARGAÑOSA, JULIE ANN DE JOSE
    2041 ARGENTE, MARY JOY CRUZ
    2042 ARGON, LIZIEL GERVACIO
    2043 ARGONES, KEVINJHON AGRABIO
    2044 ARGONSOLA, IANGANANCIAL
    2045 ARGONSOLA, IMEE ABAD
    2046 ARGOTA, MARICEL RUBENECIA
    2047 ARGOTE, ROSELAAMORA
    2048 ARGUELLES, KEVIN MICHAEL ARCEO
    2049 ARGUELLES, LEONEL MACALALAG
    2050 ARGUILLES, JOEL RADONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 43 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 ARIAS, BRIAN GEBILAGUIN
    2052 ARIAS, JANE ULAN
    2053 ARIAS, JONALYNCANOY
    2054 ARIAS, KATHLYNMAE PARAGAS
    2055 ARIASO, JANETTE ABULENCIA
    2056 ARIATE, REYNALDO JR CABRERA
    2057 ARIBAL, ZYZA GRACE DUMDUM
    2058 ARIBATADO, REYNAMER ABAYON
    2059 ARICE, MISTY LOU ONDE
    2060 ARIDA, GIRLIE CORACERO
    2061 ARIEM, JENNIFER GARINGARAO
    2062 ARIENDA, MARY JEAN BAJADO
    2063 ARIMADO, JOSE LOSENTALES
    2064 ARIMAO, JIBRINA MALILA
    2065 ARIMBAY, MARVIN GAMBA
    2066 ARIMBUYUTAN, JENEVIE GAJARDO
    2067 ARINAL, JAKE PALOMAR
    2068 ARINGOY, BEVIAN PANILAG
    2069 ARINTOC, GISELLE DE LA RAMA
    2070 ARIOLA, ANABELALVAERA
    2071 ARIOLA, CATHRINE JOY ORENSE
    2072 ARIOLA, CHARLES JR ZIPAGAN
    2073 ARIOLA, DAN TIMOTHY SANTOS
    2074 ARIOLA, ERWIN YGBUHAY
    2075 ARIOLA, JAMES VON CALZADA
    2076 ARIOLA, JOSABEL SONER
    2077 ARIOLA, JUNNELOROGO
    2078 ARIQUEZ, EMAN DASAL
    2079 ARIT, MERCE ELAINE LIBATIQUE
    2080 ARITCHETA, GERALD ADALIA
    2081 ARITMETICA, MARICOR GENIO
    2082 ARIZA, CRISTHOPER CARDINES
    2083 ARIZOBAL, DEBRA JOY FERNANDEZ
    2084 ARIZOLA, ANABELLE REALISTA
    2085 ARIÑAS, MARLIZA AQUINO
    2086 ARIÑO, ALMA DORA ANDRADE
    2087 ARIÑO, JESSA SAPOGAY
    2088 ARLOS, ELYSA JANE SABIO
    2089 ARMA, RANDY ADORNA
    2090 ARMADA, CHARITY MOSQUEDA
    2091 ARMADA, EZZYL DOYDOY
    2092 ARMAMENTO, MAYURSOLINO
    2093 ARMANDO, JOHN CARLO FERNANDEZ
    2094 ARMARIO, SCHARINA ARIAS
    2095 ARMAS, RENANTELUCENA
    2096 ARMATEO, MARA ADORA
    2097 ARMECIN, JULIET QUEZADA
    2098 ARMERO, CHRISTINE CALUPIT
    2099 ARMIA, MARILOUPRIOLO
    2100 ARMODIA, KRISTHEAN BINAOHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 44 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 ARMODIA, MELJANE JUROMO
    2102 ARMONIO, RACHELLE MAE CLAMOR
    2103 ARNADO, RUFFA MELISA BATOBALONOS
    2104 ARNAIZ, AILEXON BERMEO
    2105 ARNAIZ, ARYANEMAE
    2106 ARNAIZ, CHERRYLYN DACARA
    2107 ARNAIZ, DHAN JHONSON CARTILLA
    2108 ARNAIZ, NORVICPERMALE
    2109 ARNEJO, ELISEOMILCA
    2110 ARNESTO, CHERISSE NUÑEZ
    2111 ARNIDO, JOSEPHJR PACIL
    2112 ARNIGA, MONALIZA PORRAS
    2113 ARNISTO, DANNAASHLEY DE VEYRA
    2114 ARNISTO, RANEAL CAPAROS
    2115 ARO, ROGEL ZAMORA
    2116 AROCHA, JEFFREY DESOY
    2117 AROCHA, MARIE LESH TORREGOSA
    2118 AROMIN, BLESSIE DEGORIO
    2119 AROMIN, JOAN TORIADEN
    2120 ARONGAT, SHEREN MACAWILE
    2121 ARONZA, RAFE DICTARAN
    2122 ARPAY, MAE ANNE TAPALES
    2123 ARPILLEDA, JANINE KRIS AMBRAY
    2124 ARPILLEDA, REMYANN JOY AMBRAY
    2125 ARPON, IMEE IRADIEL
    2126 ARQUERO, MARITES OJANO
    2127 ARQUILLA, WILSON UNO
    2128 ARQUIO, RODERICK LINIHAN
    2129 ARRANGUEZ, ALEXANDER JR LLANDA
    2130 ARRANGUEZ, MERVENA LOU CUBLAN
    2131 ARREGLO, NIKITA GARCIA
    2132 ARRIESGADO, CHARISSE ANGELI BESINGA
    2133 ARRIESGADO, RYAN EYOY
    2134 ARRIETA, RHENAJOAN APONGOL
    2135 ARRIOLA, CRIS ANTHONY TAGUIWALO
    2136 ARRO, CATHERINE SIASON
    2137 ARRO, JENNIFERKING
    2138 ARROCO, SUSAN QUINTO
    2139 ARROGANTE, MARIFE GULLE
    2140 ARROYO, AN NALY GUILLERMO
    2141 ARROYO, CHRISTIAN REMOLADO
    2142 ARROYO, NANCY TOQUE
    2143 ARROZA, LEANDER AUJERO
    2144 ARRUBIO, KENNETH SEDONIO
    2145 ARRUIRA, REMIEALBANIA
    2146 ARSENAL, LEILAENGLIS
    2147 ARSENAL, NERIEANN BUENAFE
    2148 ARSENIO, MARCHELINE IVY FEBREO
    2149 ARSENIO, MARIAMELODY ADRIAS
    2150 ARSENIO, MARK JOSEPH SUMAPI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 45 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 ARSENIO, MARY GRACE OSTING
    2152 ARTAJO, ROSALIE DE LA CRUZ
    2153 ARTES, HERMINIA JOY LAGROSA
    2154 ARTESANO, CHRISTINE ESCAMILLAN
    2155 ARTEZUELA, CHRISTINE JOY ARABIS
    2156 ARTIAGA, JERICO MANDAC
    2157 ARTICUNA, RIO CHRISTINE LIBO-ON
    2158 ARTIFICIO, MICHELLE GUNO
    2159 ARTIGO, JESSA MAE AMBONG
    2160 ARTILLERA, RONALD MAGPANTAY
    2161 ARTISTA, JOEL ENDAYA
    2162 ARTIZO, JENNIFER ESTRELLES
    2163 ARTOCILLO, JOVELYN PANES
    2164 ARTOCILLO, MYRNA FRANCISCO
    2165 ARTURO, REY MAGHARI
    2166 ARUGAY, GERALDCALICDAN
    2167 ARUGAY, JONALYN SADDUL
    2168 ARUGAY, JOVELYN SADDUL
    2169 ARZAGA, ALICE FERNANDO
    2170 ARZAGA, JACKQUELINE PINEDA
    2171 ARZAGA, MARIA ELENA VILLAROSA
    2172 ARZAGA, MERRY RHOSE MURILLO
    2173 ARZOBAL, MARK JOSEPH BALMEDINA
    2174 ASADA, RONNIE FERNANDEZ
    2175 ASAIAS, VANESSA ENANORIA
    2176 ASAS, RAYMART CAL
    2177 ASAYTONO, JULIUS CAESAR MUELLA
    2178 ASCADO, MARICEL SERRANO
    2179 ASCAÑO, CLARENCE ROTILLES
    2180 ASCAÑO, JESSA SAPATA
    2181 ASCAÑO, NAZARENE AGUILAR
    2182 ASCO, NINETH OSTOL
    2183 ASCUTIA, SHIELA MAE GUETAN
    2184 ASEBUQUE, REY ATENDIDO
    2185 ASEGURADO, EDGAR JOHN ACABODILLO
    2186 ASEHAN, MAYLA JANE TARDAGUILA
    2187 ASEJO, RIO ABOCADO
    2188 ASENDIENTE, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
    2189 ASENIERO, ROCKY NICOLAS
    2190 ASENTISTA, BLESSEL TEVES
    2191 ASENTISTA, GENEVIEVE SURA
    2192 ASEÑAS, JULIUSCESAR VILLA
    2193 ASEÑERO, JENEVEV ANIÑON
    2194 ASGAR, VIRGILIO JR GALIDO
    2195 ASIATICO, BRYAN CESAR VEDASTO
    2196 ASIATICO, RIZACABRERA
    2197 ASIDO, JOEY AZUELA
    2198 ASIERTO, BRIANCHRISTOPHER GESTO
    2199 ASIGNACION, RUTHSEL CALIXTON
    2200 ASIL, LUWELA SEÑAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 46 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 ASILO, JAIA JANE YACO
    2202 ASILO, JECYL CORTEZ
    2203 ASILOM, DIANNEJAY MACARINE
    2204 ASINGUA, ANALIE BOAYABAN
    2205 ASINO, REYLYODATES
    2206 ASIONG, JENNILYN OWAY
    2207 ASIROT, JACKIELOU DUMLAO
    2208 ASIS, BABY JANE LAGARTO
    2209 ASIS, CHERRY MAE MONTON
    2210 ASIS, JESSA JENINE NOVICIO
    2211 ASIS, PRESTER JOHN JOVEN
    2212 ASIS, ROSEMARIE ORALISA
    2213 ASIS, SHIELA MAE SALIVA
    2214 ASMA, PRISCILLA MARIFE LAGARE
    2215 ASONG, ROBERT GALVESOLO
    2216 ASOQUE, AILEENLIBRERO
    2217 ASOR, CATHERINE TAPIA
    2218 ASOTIGUE, MARIA GINA MARCERA
    2219 ASPA, NIKKI GALINDO
    2220 ASPA, SHIELA MAY MONDEJAR
    2221 ASPACIO, AIVY GRACE DAUB
    2222 ASPE, MA TRINARICAFORT
    2223 ASPERA, NAIME MONTEJO
    2224 ASPERGA, LORRAINE LANGOMEZ
    2225 ASPERGA, SYNNASHEEN LANGOMEZ
    2226 ASPILLA, ROCHELLE ANNA MYLA LEAL
    2227 ASPRER, JASPERCORPUZ
    2228 ASPRER, MARRIANE REGACHO
    2229 ASTADA, JOEL NIEVES
    2230 ASTODILLO, LUISA SABELO
    2231 ASTOVEZA, ROCHELLE AVENILLA
    2232 ASTOVEZA, ULYSSES MARTINEZ
    2233 ASTRERA, HAPPYABRENCILLO
    2234 ASTURIAS, JESSIE BRILLANTES
    2235 ASUAR, JANIEN DREAM ROSE ABUEVA
    2236 ASUBAR, JASPERELNAR
    2237 ASUCAN, JESSAMAE MILLORIA
    2238 ASUELO, BOBBY JR CARIDO
    2239 ASUERO, MARVINCALLE
    2240 ASUNCIO, CATHERINE GAMAYAO
    2241 ASUNCION, AGNES ACOSTA
    2242 ASUNCION, ANALENE BAYDID
    2243 ASUNCION, ANTONETTE DANAO
    2244 ASUNCION, CHERRY GLENN MAYAGMA
    2245 ASUNCION, EARLGOROSPE
    2246 ASUNCION, EDILYN BALUYUT
    2247 ASUNCION, FERDINAND FIRMEZA
    2248 ASUNCION, FRELINDA ISIDRO
    2249 ASUNCION, HAZEL MAE VALDEZ
    2250 ASUNCION, IMELDA DAGUIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 47 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 ASUNCION, JAMILLE DANICA TABILAS
    2252 ASUNCION, JANINA ANA ROMERO
    2253 ASUNCION, JENNIFER GABUTEN
    2254 ASUNCION, JESSIE EMMANUEL BALANGATAN
    2255 ASUNCION, JINGCLAIRE HERNANDEZ
    2256 ASUNCION, KRISTINE JOY RACUYA
    2257 ASUNCION, LADYVALEN CHARON MAZO
    2258 ASUNCION, MADELYN TABILAS
    2259 ASUNCION, MARILARA URTAZON
    2260 ASUNCION, MARYJOY PEÑAREDONDO
    2261 ASUNCION, NERILOU BALLESCAS
    2262 ASUNCION, QUEENDY ORIVIDA
    2263 ASUNCION, RALPH PAOLO LLANDA
    2264 ASUNCION, RENALYN MONICA PINEDA
    2265 ASUNCION, ROXANNE ALONZO
    2266 ASUNCION, SHEILA MAE NUDALO
    2267 ASUNCION, SUZETTE BAURA
    2268 ASUNCION, VINCENT REXIE GUMBOC
    2269 ASUPAN, ERMAR ELACO
    2270 ASURO, NOLI ATAG
    2271 ASUTILLA, MARKJAY PASCUAL
    2272 ATAAT, MELEA DOMINGO
    2273 ATABAY, REGINALD LAXUM TESORO
    2274 ATACA, REBECCASY
    2275 ATACADOR, MA JENNE PEARL ROCIO
    2276 ATALIG, RENEFEPANGOSBAN
    2277 ATANACIO, ESPERANZA AMOROTO
    2278 ATANANTE, JENNYLYN MODESTANO
    2279 ATARA, AILEEN MORALES
    2280 ATAZAN, ANALYNTADENA
    2281 ATCHASO, GERALD SAMIRAN
    2282 ATE, MYRA LUDOVICE
    2283 ATENAS, DENNISAGNOTE
    2284 ATENDIDO, REGINALD HILARIO
    2285 ATENDIDO, SHANE MERAÑA
    2286 ATESOR, FAITH PABELLAN
    2287 ATEYENG, RUBELYN BALIBA
    2288 ATIANZAR, JOLLY MENDOZA
    2289 ATIANZAR, MONTESA ABEJO
    2290 ATIENZA, AARONPAUL CAPELLAN
    2291 ATIENZA, ABIGAIL ROBERTO
    2292 ATIENZA, ALEJANDRO MEDINA
    2293 ATIENZA, ALEXIS PULIDO
    2294 ATIENZA, ANALYNE PANTONILLA
    2295 ATIENZA, AVEGAIL BRIONES
    2296 ATIENZA, JACKELYN MARQUEZ
    2297 ATIENZA, JANYNTERO
    2298 ATIENZA, JOSELYN GLINDRO
    2299 ATIENZA, JUVELYN REYES
    2300 ATIENZA, MA LOURDES MERCADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 48 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 ATIENZA, MARIAJAINECA ABRIGO
    2302 ATIENZA, MARIANNE LESLIE ALEA
    2303 ATIENZA, PHAMELA BON TIBAYAN
    2304 ATIENZA, REGINE TEJADA
    2305 ATIENZA, RONNEL MANILAG
    2306 ATIENZA, SHERMIN DOMINGUEZ
    2307 ATIJON, GREGG ANTHONY ALMARIO
    2308 ATILLANO, SARAH JOAN FERRANCO
    2309 ATILLO, CATHERINE DEBUAYAN
    2310 ATILLO, MARYJANE SUMACO
    2311 ATINEN, DARICEL CUEVAS
    2312 ATIZADO, BENJAMIN GAUFO
    2313 ATIZADO, RAYVYGLORIAL
    2314 ATLAS, LOUINA FERNANDEZ
    2315 ATO, GENALYN BARADILLO
    2316 ATOG, AKMAD KINODAL
    2317 ATON, JIMMY IICABILLAN
    2318 ATON, JOSE NIKKO LIQUE
    2319 ATON, MARGIELYN SEGISMUNDO
    2320 ATON, PEDRITO AYUBAN
    2321 ATOY, SILVERIOSIBLA
    2322 ATTUB, CHRISTLYN BUGHONG
    2323 ATUN, PATRIC TAGUD
    2324 ATUPAN, SHARMAINE PAQUIWAG
    2325 ATYE, LAILA ARANDIA
    2326 AUDEA, RAQUEL PRIVALDOS
    2327 AUGUIS, ANABETH AUXTERO
    2328 AUGUIS, MARYROSE GALO
    2329 AUGUSTO, BERLITA BELARMA
    2330 AUGUSTO, WILLIAM JR SUMALINOG
    2331 AUINGAN, KATRINA GALLENO
    2332 AUJERO, PRINCESS LANUTAN
    2333 AUMAN, JENNILYN DULARZA
    2334 AUMENTADO, CLENZY LACSAMANA
    2335 AUMENTADO, LUCKY FRANCIS LOVERIA
    2336 AURE, DAISY JANE MONDEJAR
    2337 AURE, MANILYN NAVARRO
    2338 AURELIO, FATIMA ESPERA
    2339 AURELIO, PAGE ANN NANO
    2340 AURELIO, PRINCESS LUMONGSOD
    2341 AURELLANO, SOPIA SEGOVIA
    2342 AURELLO, ANGELITA LACSON
    2343 AUREO, KENNETHJOHN PANIMDIM
    2344 AURORA, ARNIE FEBRA
    2345 AURORA, MARY JANE PRIETO
    2346 AUSA, JEWERY HERNANDEZ
    2347 AUSAN, JENELYNALINGASA
    2348 AUSEJO, CORNELIO NARREDO
    2349 AUSEJO, CRISTINE MAE LUMJOD
    2350 AUSMOLO, ARIANE ROSAN BOCALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 49 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 AUSTERO, PRESCILA SANCHEZ
    2352 AUSTRIA, CHEYZELLE MIA CANLAS
    2353 AUSTRIA, JENNELYN MERCADO
    2354 AUSTRIA, JOCHELLE MEI ORTIAL
    2355 AUSTRIA, JONELYNE LAGANSON
    2356 AUSTRIA, LILEBETH LEYBA
    2357 AUSTRIA, MA THERESA CASTRES
    2358 AUSTRIA, MANILYN PUNO
    2359 AUSTRIA, MELVIN CASTILLO
    2360 AUSTRIA, ORMELITO LAZO
    2361 AUSTRIA, RON ARCHIE CASTRO
    2362 AUSTRIA, SHIELA MARIE SUJERO
    2363 AUTRIZ, MARVHIE SHENNA JARANILLA
    2364 AUXILIO, ABIGAIL ANARIE QUIMSON
    2365 AVELINO, MA ANGIELYN BATOLINA
    2366 AVELLANA, GENEVIE CONTAYOSO
    2367 AVENA, MARY JANE EUSEBIO
    2368 AVENDANO, ERICSON PRIETO
    2369 AVENDAÑO, HYDIE RUTAQUIO
    2370 AVENIDO, AIME SALVALEON
    2371 AVENIDO, CHRISTOPHER VERGARA
    2372 AVESTRUZ, DARWIN CASTINO
    2373 AVEÑO, LIEZL AQUINO
    2374 AVILA, ANGIE LAGURIN
    2375 AVILA, AUBREY MODUMO
    2376 AVILA, ERNIE CORTEZ
    2377 AVILA, GLOWIL LLANERA
    2378 AVILA, JELA NAÑOLA
    2379 AVILA, JOVELYNGLINOGO
    2380 AVILA, LAURA MERCE DRAGIN
    2381 AVILA, MACARIOVICENTE IV CAGAS
    2382 AVILA, MARY LOURDES SALVACION EDER
    2383 AVILA, MIRALUNA DELA TORRE
    2384 AVILA, PAMELA SHAYNE MOLINO
    2385 AVILA, PHILIP GAIL ALMONEDA
    2386 AVILA, REY ALTAMERA
    2387 AVILA, ROMNICKBERLON
    2388 AVILA, WINNIE SOCALO
    2389 AVILES, JOANNABENITEZ
    2390 AVILES, MIESHERY ANDANTE
    2391 AVILLANO, JOHNRYAN SATORRE
    2392 AVISADO, JAMAICA RAMOS
    2393 AVISO, FRANCISCO JR SALVADOR
    2394 AVISO, MARY JANE CABACTULAN
    2395 AVISO, WARREN
    2396 AWA, EMILYN FORMENTERA
    2397 AWA, JOSETTE BAGNOL
    2398 AWANAN, RAQUELPEREZ
    2399 AWAYAN, RUTH MAILIG
    2400 AWE, LOVELY ANDIO CABILING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 50 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 AWID, JOAN PUYAO
    2402 AWIL, RAIDA PANGGAGA
    2403 AWINGAN, MARIEBEE OWABAN
    2404 AWITEN, MARJUNUAYAN
    2405 AYAG, JOMELYN RAMIREZ
    2406 AYALA, ANABELLE SEDA
    2407 AYALA, GAVINO BASABE
    2408 AYAO, JANET BELLEZA
    2409 AYAON, NIHAYA POTINGAN
    2410 AYAP, ANGELA DELA CRUZ
    2411 AYAP, GIAN DELA CRUZ
    2412 AYBAN, JOBELLENEBRES
    2413 AYCO, FLORA MAE ARABE
    2414 AYDINAN, JOEL TINAWI
    2415 AYENDE, HYVIMAE PADUA
    2416 AYENTO, JAY-MAHRT GATTOC
    2417 AYENTO, MARY JANE BUSCABUS
    2418 AYERAS, AVEGAIL GAVERO
    2419 AYES, BENEDICKMOTILLA
    2420 AYES, GIGIE MENDONES
    2421 AYING, APRIL REY MARIE
    2422 AYING, CHRISTINE COSTAÑEMO
    2423 AYING, MARIBIEARAY
    2424 AYING, MARVIE CATAGCATAG
    2425 AYNAGA, MARY SALVE MABAN
    2426 AYO, LENY BAMIANO
    2427 AYO, NEIL ALDWIN DE LIMA
    2428 AYO-ONG, ALVINMAROHOMSAR
    2429 AYOB, JAMALODEN TUMOG
    2430 AYOC, ARMANDO PATEGARA
    2431 AYON, LARA MAENORCIO
    2432 AYONAN, RICARDO JR JANOHAN
    2433 AYONGAO, GRACELY FLOR INOB
    2434 AYSON, JAY ANNIE ALLA
    2435 AYSON, KENNETHLUCERO
    2436 AYSON, MA CHRISTINA APE
    2437 AYUBAN, BRYAN OMAYA
    2438 AYUBAN, JULIE ANN OPLIMO
    2439 AYUNAN, DAN MICHAEL SALOCOT
    2440 AYUSTE, NEPTUNE AILEY MAY IMPERIAL
    2441 AZADA, MARI GRACE NELL SAGAYNO
    2442 AZARCON, DAVISSA LACSON
    2443 AZARCON, LAILACABAG
    2444 AZARIAS, RANECASUNCION
    2445 AZIS, JAMILA MACAPATO
    2446 AZNA, JESSICA MONCHADA
    2447 AZNA, MAYSEL PUJEDA
    2448 AZNAR, FLORA MAE TORIANO
    2449 AZNAR, MAURENECAYABYAB
    2450 AZORES, ANALIZA BOLIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 51 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 AZORES, MARY ANN LUCERO
    2452 AZUCENA, CHERYL PALMERO
    2453 AZUCENA, CHRISTIAN JHUROM JAVIER
    2454 AZUCENA, RHEA JANE MAHUSAY
    2455 AZUCENAS, DARLYN REA RAPANUT
    2456 AZUFRA, FEBEN BONIFACIO
    2457 AZUL, NOVA AGRICULA
    2458 AZUPARDO, SHIELA DENOSTA
    2459 AZUR, CHONA NAESA
    2460 AZUR, KAREN DELA ROSA
    2461 AZURIN, GRACE ANN ENRIQUEZ
    2462 AÑANA, CRESLIEMARIE CAGAMPANG
    2463 AÑANA, JELYN HELARDEZ
    2464 AÑASCO, VIRNA CELMAR
    2465 AÑERO, MARJORIE BARCENAL
    2466 AÑIEL, JONER MAGNAYE
    2467 AÑO, ADRIAN AGUIRRE
    2468 AÑO, BRIGETTE PAOLA PECO
    2469 AÑOLA, BILLY JOEL ESCALANTE
    2470 AÑON, JONA MARIGONDON
    2471 AÑONUEVO, CAMILLE REYES
    2472 AÑONUEVO, MARIA CELIA PALMA
    2473 AÑONUEVO, MAY NEBREDA
    2474 AÑONUEVO, MYBEL DE CASTRO
    2475 AÑONUEVO, ORLAN MARIGONDON
    2476 AÑONUEVO, RAYJAY BARCELON
    2477 AÑONUEVO, ZOREN ISAIAS
    2478 AÑORA, JONALYNLOGROÑO
    2479 AÑOSA, MARIA REINA PANTIN
    2480 AÑOVER, ALBERTO JR CELEREGIA
    2481 BA-AL, MARTIN SUAREZ
    2482 BAAY, KATHERINE PELOSTRATOS
    2483 BAAY, VICENTA GARA
    2484 BABALA, JOHN KEVIN ASIADO
    2485 BABALA, MAILYNCALDERON
    2486 BABANO, LIZIELMANTIZA
    2487 BABANTO, DREAMY BASILIO
    2488 BABARAN, JANNETTE MAGLAYA
    2489 BABARAN, SUZETTE ANOG
    2490 BABASA, PRINCESS SARAH CORONEL
    2491 BABATE, HONEYWELL ADUCA
    2492 BABAYONGAN, GEMO BALLOGAN
    2493 BABELONIA, RUFA MAE DELA TORRE
    2494 BABERA, KATHLYN MAGDAYAO
    2495 BABIANO, ARBETH ASTORGA
    2496 BABIARTE, GERALD ESCAÑO
    2497 BABIDA, ROSEVILLA GALVEZ
    2498 BABION, DIVINACABILES
    2499 BABION, JOPETHCRIELL CELLACAY
    2500 BABON, GENARO JR PIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 52 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 BABON, MA NOVAABAIGAR
    2502 BABOR, JEMILA ALFEREZ
    2503 BABOR, JERAMIEH MIRA
    2504 BABOR, RELLIENABRASADO
    2505 BACABAC, JEONEL JANE DESTACAMENTO
    2506 BACAL, HAIDA CIMAFRANCA
    2507 BACALING, CHRISTINE BARGO
    2508 BACALLA, GEMMAMORADA
    2509 BACALLA, RHON ELLY BARON
    2510 BACALLO, ANNALIZA DOMALANTA
    2511 BACALSO, MARY JANE SILMARO
    2512 BACALSO, ROYNOAGAN
    2513 BACALTOS, JOELPAREDES
    2514 BACAMANTE, RAMEL ROJO
    2515 BACAN, ROWIN VILLEGAS
    2516 BACANG, RUBIE AMBOS
    2517 BACANG, RUBY POSTER
    2518 BACANI, BEVERLY JOY DE VERA
    2519 BACANI, MARITASIA
    2520 BACANI, NORBENRICO COLEGADO
    2521 BACANI, ROSARIO ALCOBER
    2522 BACARRA, ERNESTO JR LABONG
    2523 BACARRA, NERISSA DACLES
    2524 BACARRO, IVY DACORON
    2525 BACAS, KRISEN GIAN GAVINE
    2526 BACATIO, MARY JANE PONGCOL
    2527 BACAY, LENY EVANGELISTA
    2528 BACBAC, CHARITY BASILAN
    2529 BACCAY, JAY CRIS CALAGUI
    2530 BACDAYAN, REAMOR BALICDANG
    2531 BACDAYAN, SATUR JR CABAY
    2532 BACELONIA, ANALIN PABIA
    2533 BACERDO, JOFREN PACAY
    2534 BACHANICHA, ELY ROSE AROMIN
    2535 BACHAO, MAY LLACUNA
    2536 BACHO, SONIA ALMAREZ
    2537 BACIA, APRYL ROSE LASPIÑAS
    2538 BACLAAN, JERRYALIGE
    2539 BACLAGAN, RIZZA CLAIRE MENOR
    2540 BACLAY, ANACELTINO
    2541 BACLAYO, BERNADETTE DELOY
    2542 BACLAYO, GLENNMARK ZULITA
    2543 BACLAYO, MA DARYL CATADMAN
    2544 BACO, AICEL DINAGUIT
    2545 BACO, DIANA MAGALLANES
    2546 BACO, JOAN NASAM
    2547 BACO, MELANIE ROMA
    2548 BACO, NORIE FEJUMAG
    2549 BACO, TRIXIA MARIE GODOY
    2550 BACOD, NERLYN ETIK
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 53 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 BACOLI, BRENDOBARCILO
    2552 BACOLOD, ANABELLE DIZON
    2553 BACOLOD, JEFERNALYN ISIGUEN
    2554 BACOLOD, MARITES BAWIIN
    2555 BACON, JERVIN MALLARI
    2556 BACONAWA, JOVEN RELATO
    2557 BACONGCO, CHERY LOU FAGTANAN
    2558 BACONGUIS, LYNWACDASAN
    2559 BACONTOL, MAE BATISLAONG
    2560 BACOS, DEAH TUPAS
    2561 BACOSA, CRESENGAY NANGIT
    2562 BACOSA, MAE LYNN TRIBO
    2563 BACOTENG, ANICETO GABOR
    2564 BACROYA, MA SOLEDAD VILLANUEVA
    2565 BACSA, MARISSACARABBACAN
    2566 BACSAIN, FELIXNIAR
    2567 BACSAIN, NIKO GIL BOLALIN
    2568 BACSAL, JIZELLCABRITO
    2569 BACSAL, MARY ROSE DAINLA
    2570 BACSAL, MEL ROSE RUIZ
    2571 BACSID, ARMIE SILARDE
    2572 BACTAN, CHARMAINE DE JESUS
    2573 BACUCANG, HOMER FRANCIS FERRER
    2574 BACUDO, PSYRIZGASCON
    2575 BACUETES, VERONICA BALMES
    2576 BACULANTA, JOELYN CUTAMORA
    2577 BACULANTA, MICHAEL DULZA
    2578 BACULI, LORIE ANN BACHO
    2579 BACULI, RODA PAQUIBOT
    2580 BACULINA, HAZEL GRACE TAGDULANG
    2581 BACULNA, MARIEAVEGAIL ALAGOS
    2582 BACULPO, FELIAN DIEZ
    2583 BACUS, AERON PAUL CENAL
    2584 BACUS, CYRUS JAY BALUAT
    2585 BACUS, JOHNAVIE GENERALE
    2586 BACUS, LORNA LARIDE
    2587 BACUS, MA NEMEROSE CAÑEDO
    2588 BACUS, PRECIOUS JOAN SUAN
    2589 BACWO, ZENAIDADULNUAN
    2590 BAD-ANG, JULIET HEGNABON
    2591 BAD-E, JENIFERDACUAWAN
    2592 BADA, JAMORE BALLESTEROS
    2593 BADAJOS, ANALIZA COME
    2594 BADAJOS, LICELCAPONPON
    2595 BADAJOS, RETCHELLE MORTEL
    2596 BADANDO, ELENAPACAYRA
    2597 BADANDO, JASMINE BALDOS
    2598 BADAYOS, JENNYROSE ANORICO
    2599 BADAYOS, TESSAMAE COYOCA
    2600 BADI, JUNNEL DESLATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 54 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 BADILLA, MARYGRACE CABRERA
    2602 BADILLES, MARIE ANTOINETTE BARING
    2603 BADILLO, PRIMAN MABASA
    2604 BADIOLA, ARLENE ASEOCHE
    2605 BADIVAL, CASTER JOVANHOE TOLITOL
    2606 BADO, MARY QUEEN PATARATA
    2607 BADONG, JANE VENTURA
    2608 BADONIO, FATIMA LAPA
    2609 BADOZA, KAREN JOY SALCEDO
    2610 BADUA, CHRISTINE SALVADOR
    2611 BADUA, ISABELLE DE VERA
    2612 BADUA, JANETTEANGELINE IBE
    2613 BADUA, RACHELLE CORRES
    2614 BADURIA, ERWINANGELO VELA
    2615 BADURIA, FLORILYN FILIO
    2616 BAEL, REYNALDOJR TEPACE
    2617 BAELLO, MARK XIST ALBERT ALLEGO
    2618 BAESA, MARIA AURORA AVENDANO
    2619 BAEZ, SHELLA MAE ESPAÑOLA
    2620 BAG-AO, JOVEN TIJANO
    2621 BAG-AO, KAYPEEDUREMDES
    2622 BAG-AYAN, BIMBA ANA-ASAN
    2623 BAG-O, RENATO LADEZA
    2624 BAGA, APRIL MARIE ASIS
    2625 BAGA, ARCHIE GARCIA
    2626 BAGABALDO, KAREN BUCIO
    2627 BAGABAY, MAYNARD DAGUIMOL
    2628 BAGADIONG, SHEILA TAÑONG
    2629 BAGAFORO, CHRISTINE JOY AMUALLA
    2630 BAGAFORO, MA CRISTINA BERTUMEN
    2631 BAGAHANSOL, DEBORAH ESMAEL
    2632 BAGAIN, JOHN RALPH TUMALIUAN
    2633 BAGAIPO, RAUL VARGAS
    2634 BAGALIHOG, LEIZL ROY
    2635 BAGANDO, JOHN MICHAEL RUSSIANA
    2636 BAGANG, FATIMASANCHEZ
    2637 BAGANG, LORNA MONTEMAYOR
    2638 BAGANO, APRIL JOAN SALAZAR
    2639 BAGANO, FREDIELINA DEGAY
    2640 BAGAOISAN, GRACELLE MOLINA
    2641 BAGAPORO, JOANAH USON
    2642 BAGARINAO, MYLA TARE
    2643 BAGASBAS, ROSALIE SILVOSA
    2644 BAGASON, WINRICH CHEYSER MANGUBAT
    2645 BAGAWI, APPLE DAGADAG
    2646 BAGAY, NORMILAH TANGARO
    2647 BAGAYAS, MARIACRISTINA PIMENTEL
    2648 BAGAYAWA, CHERRIE PIAYAS
    2649 BAGGAY, LIEZELVICENTE
    2650 BAGIO, JEREMY MARTIN MA SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 55 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 BAGISTA, NATIVIDAD SALAWAD
    2652 BAGOLCOL, ERNESTO III BASTAN
    2653 BAGORIO, CHRISTINE VENDILLO
    2654 BAGORIO, DEALSON BESANA
    2655 BAGOS, JONALYNBELECINA
    2656 BAGOTAYAO, HANNAH MAE QUINTO
    2657 BAGOYORO, ANTHONY MARTIN BALBUENA
    2658 BAGSIC, ALONA PAMARAN
    2659 BAGSIK, ANGELIE TESTON
    2660 BAGSIT, PRISCILLA CORONADO
    2661 BAGTAS, KATHERINE ANNE CANDUTAN
    2662 BAGTO, MYRA FAED
    2663 BAGUASAN, JOECER RYAN EVANGELIO
    2664 BAGUE, CHENEY ALEXIE NARZOLIS
    2665 BAGUE, VIRGO SORIANO
    2666 BAGUHIN, ARNOLD REALIZ
    2667 BAGUHIN, SHERYL BETARMOS
    2668 BAGUILAN, RICHARD MANSUETO
    2669 BAGUINAT, ALEXA MARIE MAGTIBAY
    2670 BAGUINAT, SHYRIEL MERTALLA
    2671 BAGUINGAN, SHASTA-ANN OLOSAN
    2672 BAGUIO, ALFIE ILLUSTRISIMO
    2673 BAGUIO, CECELIA BUSTARGA
    2674 BAGUIO, DONNA GUILARAN
    2675 BAGUIO, FLORDELIS TAMPUS
    2676 BAGUIO, GLENNIEL LYN SEGOVIA
    2677 BAGUIO, HANZELL ADTA
    2678 BAGUIO, LINA NACIONAL
    2679 BAGUIO, MELDRED OCBA
    2680 BAGUIO, MELIVAMARIE DEGAMO
    2681 BAGUIO, MICHELLE FABE
    2682 BAGUIO, PRECIOUS PEARL IGOT
    2683 BAGUIORO, APRIL ROSE ESPARTERO
    2684 BAGUISA, BEVERLY POBRE
    2685 BAGUISTA, VIVIAN WAKIT
    2686 BAGULOS, JULIETA SUMILE
    2687 BAGUMBARAN, JADIDAH CAMILO
    2688 BAGUMBARAN, JAMIS CEREZA
    2689 BAGUNDANG, NORAIMA GUIAMLOD
    2690 BAGWAN, LOLAINMAGNUAL
    2691 BAHENA, FROILAN CABALUNA
    2692 BAHIA, EUGENE ENCARNACION
    2693 BAHIA, MARK JOSEPH LAURELLA
    2694 BAHIAN, RODA MERIN
    2695 BAHIAN, RUBY JANE BAUTISTA
    2696 BAHINTING, ROSEVEL GULANGAYAN
    2697 BAHIO, JUACEL MARIE MARIMON
    2698 BAHNI, FLORENCE NAWEW
    2699 BAHULAY, QUENNIE JANE JOWIT
    2700 BAI, CHONA ZABALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 56 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 BAILON, MAE QUEEN DUPLOSO
    2702 BAINCO, EVELYNSIGGA-AO
    2703 BAIROY, IRISH SIBAYAN
    2704 BAIS, JIMMEL DELOS SANTOS
    2705 BAITOC, EFEGENIA GALILING
    2706 BAIÑO, MELANIEAYES
    2707 BAJADO, DEMETRIO PALCE
    2708 BAJALA, CHRISTIAN DEXTER PADASAS
    2709 BAJAO, ANALIZABARAYUGA
    2710 BAJAO, JANICE JEOLIN
    2711 BAJAO, JONALYNSUDARIO
    2712 BAJENTENG, JOBELLE NIÑONUEVO
    2713 BAJO, IRENE VALDEZ
    2714 BAJOLO, HAZEL ALFEREZ
    2715 BAJUYO, BRIAN VICTOR
    2716 BAKICHAN, CONNIE LIN-NONG
    2717 BAKULURAN, KATO KALAG
    2718 BAL-OT, CLARICE DARYLL AGUILA
    2719 BAL-UT, RENZ JARIUS ESPALDON
    2720 BALA, CHARMAINE AMOR NEUDA
    2721 BALA, JULIET GAZZINGAN
    2722 BALABA, ABIGAEL CONAY
    2723 BALABA, ALVIN BARZO
    2724 BALABA, CHRISTOPHER RANARA
    2725 BALABA, CONI FLOR LAGMAY
    2726 BALABA, DANILOVA BLAGANTIO
    2727 BALABA, LAILANE MORA
    2728 BALABA, MELCARAMENE
    2729 BALABA, ROMELYN TAPING
    2730 BALABBO, MAUREEN BAUTISTA
    2731 BALACUIT, CHARIZ JOY LOPEZ
    2732 BALACUIT, DANNA MARIE MANLUPIG
    2733 BALADHAY, GERALDINE OLI
    2734 BALADING, ANDREW JEBULAN
    2735 BALADING, MYDER GABOR
    2736 BALAGNOT, LOLLY BAY-AN
    2737 BALAGON, MARYJEAN AMIGO
    2738 BALAGOSA, JELYN BACUS
    2739 BALAGOSA, MARICAR ARIZALA
    2740 BALAGSO, EMEE HABON
    2741 BALAGSO, MAYSHEIN LANIPAO
    2742 BALAGTAS, JAYSON VELASCO
    2743 BALAGTAS, JOHNROD MARMETO
    2744 BALAGTAS, MARKJULIUS FERRER
    2745 BALAGTAS, RODOLFO II BERNARDINO
    2746 BALAGUER, ANTHONY CERIOLA
    2747 BALAHADIA, CARMELA MARIANO
    2748 BALAHAY, JAYSON
    2749 BALAIS, ELDON JAY TERANTE
    2750 BALAJADIA, AIMEE DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 57 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 BALAJIDIONG, NOE JR VINCO
    2752 BALALA, DONDONPAREDA
    2753 BALANA, BON ANDRIE GABITO
    2754 BALANA, JAINE BELISTA
    2755 BALANA, JULIE ANN COLLANTES
    2756 BALANA, MA HAZEL CASTILLO
    2757 BALANA, MARJORIE BERNARDO
    2758 BALANAG, GLENNSALAZAR
    2759 BALANAY, JENNIE BETT MEDINA
    2760 BALANAY, MARY JANE AREÑOS
    2761 BALANAY, QUENIE BAU
    2762 BALANDO, MARY JANE BALTAZAR
    2763 BALANDO, MERCYORBITA
    2764 BALANG, NIKKO CANTORNA
    2765 BALANGGI, DYANCLIFFORD DOLLIGAS
    2766 BALANGUE, LEONARDO JR GACUTAN
    2767 BALANGUE, MYTHA CABANIZAS
    2768 BALANGUE, OLIVYL JOY
    2769 BALANNI, MARIEANN AYUDAN
    2770 BALANO, ADELAIDA DOMINGO
    2771 BALANON, BRAILJAY BACOCO
    2772 BALANQUENT, BENJAMIN QUEZADA
    2773 BALANQUIT, ANGELO ARIS JAZMIN
    2774 BALANQUIT, JESSIE LIPATA
    2775 BALANQUIT, ROSIE TACO
    2776 BALANSAG, EMILIO GUMALAL
    2777 BALANSAG, JOVELYN SARAUS
    2778 BALANTICAN, CHRISTIAN KOLINGAN
    2779 BALAO-AS, ANALYNE TUMAYAN
    2780 BALAO-EN, JENNY YA-AO
    2781 BALAOD, ANNIE JANE TABANAO
    2782 BALAODAN, MARTIN BALAWES
    2783 BALAOING, JOSEPH GUIANG
    2784 BALAORO, AGNESABULA
    2785 BALAORO, NASSER ADRIATICO
    2786 BALASA, MICHELLE BELANDO
    2787 BALASAN, JOHNNY JEN PASAYLO
    2788 BALASAN, SAMANTHA KAY ARANDIA
    2789 BALASBAS, CHRISTMAS VELASCO
    2790 BALASBAS, GILBERT GUBI
    2791 BALASBAS, REALINA QUIÑONES
    2792 BALASE, ELOIESA JOY BARIS
    2793 BALASE, ILYN PERANCA
    2794 BALASE, NIÑA JEANNE NADONZA
    2795 BALASOTO, DANDY MACAY
    2796 BALASTA, ARON NUEVA
    2797 BALASTA, DAISYPAJAROJA
    2798 BALATAY, MA REYJUNALYN MACASUSI
    2799 BALATAYO, JOREVEE PALINGCOD
    2800 BALATICO, PAMELA QUIÑONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 58 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 BALATO, SARAH JANE DUROY
    2802 BALATON, JENNIFER STO DOMINGO
    2803 BALATUCAN, JOANNE PELAEZ
    2804 BALATUCAN, LALAINE CORTES
    2805 BALATUCAN, MARIA CECILIA BENITEZ
    2806 BALATUCAN, SHERYL LALAGUNA
    2807 BALAUAG, JOANNA JESSA GO
    2808 BALAUAG, PINESBINAH DELENA
    2809 BALAUITAN, SHEILA BONILLA
    2810 BALAWAG, ABIGAIL FORTUNA
    2811 BALAWAN, JEHIAOCHIN GRAYLE NGAO-I
    2812 BALAWANG, BABYANNALICE AUCENTE
    2813 BALAWANG, FIL-AM MAY AUCENTE
    2814 BALAYO, BENY JR SOLITARIO
    2815 BALAYO, MONIQUE JOY REBLANDO
    2816 BALBABOCO, JOVYLYN DONIEGO
    2817 BALBACAL, HONEYLETH DE ROXAS
    2818 BALBADA, DENNIS ALLAN SIGUAN
    2819 BALBAGUIO, JANICE YMBOL
    2820 BALBAIRA, JOEYRODOLFO
    2821 BALBANERA, KAREN CUIZON
    2822 BALBARO, JESSAMARIE PANGANIBAN
    2823 BALBAS, EZRA TRISHA QUERO
    2824 BALBASTRO, MIKAEL BYRON CASANOVA
    2825 BALBERDE, RIZALYN ROCO
    2826 BALBERO, MELANIE FAITH PALTAD
    2827 BALBIERAN, JARRYD ACO
    2828 BALBIN, ANGELICA JOYCE MATUGAS
    2829 BALBIN, FEBBIEGAGULING
    2830 BALBIN, NOLI LUYUN
    2831 BALBIN, RUTCHEL LAQUINTA
    2832 BALBOA, JASMINE CENTENO
    2833 BALBOA, MARICEL TEMPORAS
    2834 BALBOA, MARK ALVIN AVELINO
    2835 BALBOA, REIZELANN CENABRE
    2836 BALBUENA, BYRON JAMES CORONA
    2837 BALBUENA, JASON SULTAN
    2838 BALBUENA, LEMUEL MARTIN VITERBO
    2839 BALBUENA, MA DANNA SUMOOK
    2840 BALBUENA, NERISSA BRILLO
    2841 BALBUENA, RODELYN LAGA
    2842 BALBUENA, ROSALINDA NARTIA
    2843 BALBUENA, ROWENA RAPSING
    2844 BALBUTIN, AIREN DEL ROSARIO
    2845 BALCABA, GIRLIE TOLENTINO
    2846 BALCITA, EDDIEMAR CADDAWAN
    2847 BALCITA, ROSEMARIE GACAYAN
    2848 BALCUEVA, BERYL VARGAS
    2849 BALDADO, KIMBERLEI MARIA DUMELOD
    2850 BALDADO, MELYDITH PALOMAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 59 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 BALDAGO, CHONAORAIZ
    2852 BALDAPAN, CHARLO PALINGCOD
    2853 BALDEA, GE-EL LUCIDOS
    2854 BALDERAMA, FLORICEL MAGO
    2855 BALDERAMA, JONATHAN GAANO
    2856 BALDERAMA, MARIA CRISTINA BERMILLO
    2857 BALDERAS, FRANCIS REFUGIA
    2858 BALDERAS, IYSAMARIE BALLEGO
    2859 BALDERSON, CECIL FORLALES
    2860 BALDESCO, JULIUS GERONGGAY
    2861 BALDICAÑAS, LANI GELACIO
    2862 BALDIVIA, ANNAVICK RIVAS
    2863 BALDIVINO, RIZA AMATIAGA
    2864 BALDO, MARVEN TAMBONG
    2865 BALDO, ROSE ANNE QUIRANTE
    2866 BALDOMERO, BEAH CORNEL
    2867 BALDONADO, FEBRUALYN JAVIER
    2868 BALDONADO, HILDA MEDICE
    2869 BALDONADO, MARVIN SARAOS
    2870 BALDOVINO, APRIL VANESSA CASAL
    2871 BALDOVINO, ARLEN PARAFINA
    2872 BALDOVISO, HELEN AUSTRIA
    2873 BALDOZ, LOVELYJOY DELA CRUZ
    2874 BALDOZA, DIANAROSE DACUNO
    2875 BALDOZA, RUEL TORRENTE
    2876 BALDUEZA, KIMBERLY ANN BARONGAN
    2877 BALDUGO, MARY ANN ALIPIO
    2878 BALE, JHON HAYDEN AQUINO
    2879 BALEIN, ALMARKJULVE
    2880 BALEJO, KHAIN FLORES
    2881 BALEROS, SHARON OGQUING
    2882 BALETE, AIZA DAMO
    2883 BALEÑA, RITCHELL ANN BLANCO
    2884 BALGOS, ADRIANBLASCO
    2885 BALGOS, JI-ANNBALLEJO
    2886 BALGOS, JOAN DAPITON
    2887 BALGOS, LUDERICK DANAO
    2888 BALIBADO, ANNEPHER ICBAN
    2889 BALIBAO, CRIZEL CIMAFRANCA
    2890 BALIBER, MA DONNA BOTOR
    2891 BALIBOL, JONALYN MERIOLES
    2892 BALIBOL, LLOYDFRANCIS ESQUILLO
    2893 BALICAO, ELMERTUMANENG
    2894 BALICDANG, BERTO DONATO
    2895 BALIDIONG, IVYHOPE JABAGAT
    2896 BALIGAD, FRANCIS ROBLES
    2897 BALIGAYA, MARYGRACE ALMARIO
    2898 BALIGNASAY, ROWENA VALDEZ
    2899 BALIGUAT, PRECIOUS LYN MAZO
    2900 BALIHON, JAYMAR TALLEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 60 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 BALILA, JAYSONDESABILLE
    2902 BALILI, DAWN REVEDIZO
    2903 BALILI, MIKE KENT QUIAWAN
    2904 BALILU, NERWINMONTECALVO
    2905 BALIMBINGAN, ROBAYNA ALAM
    2906 BALINAG, CHARLOTTE FAITH YAMOYAM
    2907 BALINAS, J F TUGADO
    2908 BALINDONG, CASSANDRA OLAYTA
    2909 BALINDONG, SOMAYA HERRERA
    2910 BALINDONG, TADMERA MANITO
    2911 BALINGASA, ERMALYN MANCIA
    2912 BALINGASA, JAYFEL LARIDO
    2913 BALINGBING, JESON DEL MUNDO
    2914 BALINGIT, ABIGAIL GUTIERREZ
    2915 BALINGIT, ALLYN GRACE MILLA
    2916 BALINGIT, JESSA MAE AUTOR
    2917 BALINGIT, NELACORAZON CABULOSAN
    2918 BALINGIT, PATRIA ANA TAYCO
    2919 BALINGKIT, LORENA BALAGOT
    2920 BALINTACULO, JOYCE SUANSING
    2921 BALINTAG, MELANIE TOLENTINO
    2922 BALIOSAN, MARYETA LINDAWAN
    2923 BALISACAN, RENE CAPIRAL
    2924 BALISBIS, FRECIE ANN BAYLAN
    2925 BALISI, JASON SALVE
    2926 BALISI, MA SHAHANIE GARCIA
    2927 BALISTOY, MA LOURDES CALIBAY
    2928 BALISTOY, PRECIOUS MIRA PALAC
    2929 BALITA, JOSEPHDALANGIN
    2930 BALITAAN, JOLLEEN NATALIE ILAGAN
    2931 BALITAAN, MA VICTORIA LIM
    2932 BALITOG, JEARAN SAPAEN
    2933 BALIW-AN, LORENA CADAP
    2934 BALIWAG, MARIANIE OLYA-ON
    2935 BALIWAG, ROBERT JR BOCACAO
    2936 BALIWAS, JHONALYN ZUNIEGA
    2937 BALIWAS, SHERYL ZUNIEGA
    2938 BALLAD, EMMA ROSE BARTOLOME
    2939 BALLAD, IRENEORESPICIO
    2940 BALLADARES, ALNI GRACE GARCELAZO
    2941 BALLADARES, MARIVIC RELLETA
    2942 BALLARAN, JESSICA BALDERAMA
    2943 BALLARAN, JULIE ANN ALBA
    2944 BALLARAN, SARAH JANE ECHEMANE
    2945 BALLECER, EFREN JAY OAGDAN
    2946 BALLECO, RECHEIL ANN LAUREN
    2947 BALLENAS, DAWNEE FAYE TAMOLIN
    2948 BALLENAS, SHIRLEY LAXAMANA
    2949 BALLER, DOCIL KATLEA LAGARAS
    2950 BALLERAS, MARYJANE BULOSAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 61 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 BALLESCAS, ERIC JOHN JAVILLO
    2952 BALLESERA, MONINA DELA CRUZ
    2953 BALLESIL, JORGE ABITONG
    2954 BALLESTER, JOVEN BONA
    2955 BALLESTEROS, DOREEN DALADAR
    2956 BALLESTEROS, JOEBERT DE LEON
    2957 BALLESTEROS, LEANA MARIE OREÑO
    2958 BALLESTEROS, NIDA SORIANO
    2959 BALLESTEROS, NIÑO JESUS BOTOR
    2960 BALLESTEROS, RHEA TRESENE
    2961 BALLETA, MADONNA ANDANTE
    2962 BALLOGAN, MAY FLOR BUMALO
    2963 BALLON, ANNE THERESE MARIANO
    2964 BALLON, ODESSACAMILLE PALAGAR
    2965 BALLOS, ALPHANETTE JIREH CEBALLOS
    2966 BALMACEDA, ROMAR GUMTANG
    2967 BALMACEDA, RYAN JOSEPH JERSEY
    2968 BALMAÑA, KAEZLYN NAVARRO
    2969 BALMEDIANO, JAKE ARBY SANTIAGO
    2970 BALMEDINA, JECK MIÑA
    2971 BALMEDINA, PAUL HENDRIX DAVID
    2972 BALMEO, BRYAN JESTER SORSAN
    2973 BALMES, MARIA RIZA CASTILLO
    2974 BALMES, MONSOUR MATUDIO
    2975 BALMES, PATRICK LORENTE
    2976 BALMES, SHARONDIPASUPIL
    2977 BALMORES, MARYCRIS LICAYAN
    2978 BALO, ABELIOSRE LUMAGBAS
    2979 BALO, NORKISSAAPADAN
    2980 BALOCA, GERALDINE POLINAR
    2981 BALODONG, CLARINDA MULA CRUZ
    2982 BALOFIÑOS, JAY-ANN PONTE
    2983 BALOIS, RUTH BERNADETTE RAPSING
    2984 BALOLOT, KAYE MARIE ESCOTO
    2985 BALOLOY, JEUS JOHN PROTACIO
    2986 BALOMINO, ELVIRA LACSON
    2987 BALONGO, BRIZZA ALBARRACIN
    2988 BALONKITA, JEFFREY GINES
    2989 BALORO, REO JANINE VILLARINO
    2990 BALORO, SARAH JANE PAJO
    2991 BALOYO, MAYBELLE TABABA
    2992 BALOYO, STENYLE SAM GOMUGDA
    2993 BALQUIN, MARJUN INTENCIA
    2994 BALQUIN, SHAIMAE GAITAN
    2995 BALSOMO, RONALD JUNE
    2996 BALT, JHUNNAINA MARUHOM
    2997 BALTAZAR, GEMMA MARIE CORPUZ
    2998 BALTAZAR, JANUEL ACEVEDA
    2999 BALTAZAR, JOANMARIE CAÑAVERAS
    3000 BALTAZAR, MILLIEN SUAZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 62 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 BALTAZAR, TEMMIE ROSE OGAYRE
    3002 BALUARTE, ALDRIN ELOR
    3003 BALUARTE, FERNAN GRACIA
    3004 BALUBAL, ANGELICA URANI
    3005 BALUBAL, MARIJOY TALAUE
    3006 BALUCATING, RENAN AROJADO
    3007 BALUCAY, CHARMAINE PALAD
    3008 BALUDIO, MAY MOTEA
    3009 BALUGO, RODIN SANTOS
    3010 BALUIS, MICHELLE BURCE
    3011 BALUIS, RIENADELLE DALIT
    3012 BALUNSAT, RIZEL BALAJADIA
    3013 BALUNSO, DONNADONQUILLO
    3014 BALUNTONG, EMERSON SALIBIO
    3015 BALUNTONG, SHENNA GAPUZ
    3016 BALURAN, IRIN RABAGO
    3017 BALURAN, JOY ELLA PERCIANO
    3018 BALUS, JESSALYN JORILLO
    3019 BALUSCA, BARRYGA
    3020 BALUSCA, GONZALO NOGALISA
    3021 BALUTE, MANILYN RIVAS
    3022 BALUTE, RENZ REMON ESMEÑA
    3023 BALUYAN, RHACID KENES
    3024 BALUYOT, BENEDIC VILLAREAL
    3025 BALUYOT, BENEDICT ALONZO
    3026 BALUYOT, DEBBYDE LEON
    3027 BALUYOT, JIMERY NOVERO
    3028 BALUYOT, JONALYN RAMOS
    3029 BALUYOT, KIMBERLY FERNANDO
    3030 BALUYOT, MARK LEO BALANQUIT
    3031 BALUYOT, MERLEN RELATO
    3032 BALUYOT, MICAHELIZA MATIBAG
    3033 BALUYOT, NORLENE DIGNO
    3034 BALUYOT, POP TULIO
    3035 BALUYOT, RENALYN ESPIÑA
    3036 BALUYOT, RIA CAMILLE ALAG
    3037 BALUYOT, ROSEWYN CASIMSIMAN
    3038 BALUYUT, KENNETH MENESES
    3039 BALUYUT, KIMBERLY ANNE CUNANAN
    3040 BALUYUT, MARIBEL RIVERA
    3041 BAMBE, JOECHRIS JAMAC
    3042 BAMBICO, VALERY ORDINARIO
    3043 BAMBOA, THELMATENA
    3044 BANA-AG, EDUARDO JR CASTAÑEDA
    3045 BANA-AY, REMARMAGLUYAN
    3046 BANAAG, JACKIELOU LACSAMANA
    3047 BANAAG, ROSELLIE CUAYZON
    3048 BANAAY, ANTHONY ALAYOSA
    3049 BANABATAC, CHIENA MAE ORNIETA
    3050 BANAGAN, GEMMALYN SUEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 63 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3051 BANAGBANAG, ROSALIE MALOLOY-ON
    3052 BANASAN, JOVELYN POLIC-EW
    3053 BANASAN, RAIZADAKIWAG
    3054 BANASEN, KURT BASTA
    3055 BANASTAS, SIENA MONTOYA
    3056 BANATICLA, ELAINE BANASIHAN
    3057 BANAWE, KHAREEN BALAWIS
    3058 BANAYAT, BENSON GARCIA
    3059 BANAYAWON, RAYMOND SANGALLA
    3060 BANAYBANAY, JOANNE LAPONG
    3061 BANAYO, EUNEL SISCAR
    3062 BANAYO, RUTH QUINEZ
    3063 BANCA, NEMAR DE ASIS
    3064 BANCAIN, LYNETTE APACIONADO
    3065 BANCAIREN, LLOYD SISON
    3066 BANCAIREN, RALTON DISOR
    3067 BANCIFRA, RICHIE FLORES
    3068 BANCIL, MELANIE SATIRA
    3069 BANCIS, ABBY JAYNE LOZADA
    3070 BANDA, CHARITYJANE GUBALANI
    3071 BANDAL, FELIX JR PARAGAS
    3072 BANDALES, ROWENA VALDEZ
    3073 BANDAO, GINALYN MELIG
    3074 BANDIBAS, SENEN JEANE FERNANDEZ
    3075 BANDIN, MISSY CRUZ
    3076 BANDIOLA, JUMER BANGCAYA
    3077 BANDOLA, MA THERESA DE LA TORRE
    3078 BANDOLA, MAT ESPENIDA
    3079 BANDOLON, WILMA BULAT-AG
    3080 BANDRIL, MYLA ZARRAGOZA
    3081 BANGAAN, JUDITH NGUSLAB
    3082 BANGAD, DOMINICK LIGUTAN
    3083 BANGAD, JAYSONALIANGAN
    3084 BANGAHON, ELIZABETH LAUSE
    3085 BANGALANDO, CARMEN ALAGADMO
    3086 BANGAOIL, RHIABIE
    3087 BANGAYAN, BRYAN AGUILAR
    3088 BANGAYAN, IRISH JOY BENZAL
    3089 BANGCORO, ZHERLYN FIDELI
    3090 BANGCOT, ANNA RICHELL POLINGGA
    3091 BANGGALAT, JESSA MYLENE ALMENDRAL
    3092 BANGGAWAN, LOUMARSHAL MOSCOSO
    3093 BANGGAWAN, XAREX WANSI
    3094 BANGIBAN, IVYMAY FLORENZ MAHILUM
    3095 BANGIBANG, JONA MAGANNON
    3096 BANGKERO, SUBAIDAH PINLAC
    3097 BANGLOS, LYNROSE OBNIMAGA
    3098 BANGNGAD, SAMUEL ACLIB
    3099 BANGNGAGAN, KEVIN CRIS TOMBALI
    3100 BANGSALUD, ANDY DAMPALIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 64 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3101 BANGSOYAO, JEZIEL ALBIS
    3102 BANGUANGA, EVAJEAN BAQUILAR
    3103 BANGUANGA, MARY JOY BAQUILAR
    3104 BANGUI, MICHELLE BABIERRA
    3105 BANGUIS, MARIEJENNIFER BELANDRES
    3106 BANIAGA, JONATHAN JAY FROGOZO
    3107 BANIAGA, MEBELYN BELAGAN
    3108 BANICO, ERIKA ESTER
    3109 BANIQUED, ROLLY JR AGPOON
    3110 BANISIL, ZAINALIE MAROHOMBSAR
    3111 BANJAL, EARSHAD BARROGA
    3112 BANNAGAO, DAISYBELL PARETAN
    3113 BANO, LARRY DABLO
    3114 BANOGON, YSABELLA RUTH LEAL
    3115 BANQUILES, MELGAY SARUEDA
    3116 BANQUITO, JUANMANUEL TONIDO
    3117 BANSAY, JOHNNARAMOS
    3118 BANSIL, ARIES DEXTER LIBRANDO
    3119 BANSON, CARLA RAMONA ANITA DE CASTRO
    3120 BANSOY, CHONA HENOGUIN
    3121 BANTANG, JESSICA CLET
    3122 BANTAS, NOR-AIN ADIL
    3123 BANTE, JENESA ABENIDOS
    3124 BANTIGUE, JEANETTE AGUILA
    3125 BANTILAN, CLAYFORD GENELASO
    3126 BANTILAN, EDMUNDO JR NEPA
    3127 BANTILAN, ELYNILYN
    3128 BANTILAN, JOCELYN GERODIAS
    3129 BANTILAN, JOMALIZA PETERO
    3130 BANTILAN, JUNIELITHA TADULAN
    3131 BANTILLO, DOREL JADE DOROMAL
    3132 BANTILLO, LALAINE SACAMAY
    3133 BANTING, ALLANGUINTO
    3134 BANTING, JEROME CUDIA
    3135 BANTIYAG, MAY-ANN MALOC
    3136 BANTIYAN, MARYSARZET CAWILAN
    3137 BANTO, ARCHIE WALANG
    3138 BANTOG, ALDRENPEÑA
    3139 BANTOG, CHERRYAIZA SANTOS
    3140 BANTOG, RODEL CALALIN
    3141 BANTOGON, BENJAMEN JR ANDRADE
    3142 BANTOLA, JANETMAGBANUA
    3143 BANTUAS, ROHANIE GULAM
    3144 BANTUCAN, FRETZEL PEÑAMANTE
    3145 BANTUG, GERALDINE MADARCOS
    3146 BANTUG, JOCELYN MACABONTOC
    3147 BANTUGAN, NOEME LUPAGUE
    3148 BANTULAY, JENNIFER REYES
    3149 BANUELOS, BIMBOY DAUB
    3150 BANUELOS, ERMIDA ALIBUDBUD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 65 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3151 BANUG, CHARITEL BAGO
    3152 BANZON, JACQUELINE JOSON
    3153 BANZON, JANE MICHELLE DAL
    3154 BANZON, LOVELYJANE FIJO
    3155 BANZON, VINCHEANN ENRIQUEZ
    3156 BANZUELA, DIANLYNN MADRID
    3157 BAO-ILAN, CHARO PILAYAN
    3158 BAOIT, CYNTHIAPASION
    3159 BAPTISTA, ANTONETTE LIEZLE DALINGAY
    3160 BAPTISTA, DAISY AUSTRINE TAYAMEN
    3161 BAPTISTA, GEMLEE OPIDO
    3162 BAQUIAL, ANABEL DRILLON
    3163 BAQUIDAN, ROSANNA BITANGA
    3164 BAQUILID, NIEZEL BUSLON
    3165 BAQUIR, JHELYVE MYRIZ BAGUNA
    3166 BAQUIRAL, MARIA DIÑA CAMBEL
    3167 BAQUIRAN, CARJALYN LABBAO
    3168 BAQUIRAN, MARCO AÑGOBUNG
    3169 BAQUIRAN, NIÑOCEDRICK PALMA
    3170 BAQUIRAN, ORLINO RODRIGUEZ
    3171 BARABAG, NOVIEDUMADAG
    3172 BARACHINA, GILBERT ANDES
    3173 BARADAS, ACE FAULVE
    3174 BARADAS, JOYLYN FALE
    3175 BARADI, CHARRISSE RUIZ
    3176 BARADI, SHEILLA BIGLANG-AWA
    3177 BARAERO, HANNAH THERESE MANANES
    3178 BARAHAMA, SHARAHAR ALIBASA
    3179 BARANDA, KEITHRAYMOND MANANGAT
    3180 BARANDA, SARAHJANE BELARDO
    3181 BARANDOC, JENNIFER DEL VILLAR
    3182 BARANGGAN, ELVIE CUSTODIO
    3183 BARANQUIL, AL NATHANIEL MAZO
    3184 BARAO, HARTLEYVALERIE ALEJANDRO
    3185 BARAQUIEL, MELINDA MENESES
    3186 BARAYUGA, ROSALIE PAYAWAL
    3187 BARAZON, STEPHANIE CODEZAR
    3188 BARAÑAO, ELMERSON LUMBERA
    3189 BARBA, ANJELA GRACE ERFE
    3190 BARBA, BABE RUTH REYES
    3191 BARBA, CHRISTINE ROSE SATONERO
    3192 BARBA, GRACE DALES
    3193 BARBA, MARY JEAN RAMIREZ
    3194 BARBA, MERCY REÑA MARCO
    3195 BARBA, MYLENE TENORIO
    3196 BARBA, MYRA VILLOTA
    3197 BARBARA, MARY ANN BADONG
    3198 BARBARONA, NELMAR LAFUENTE
    3199 BARBAS, JOYCE ANNE MARCELLA
    3200 BARBASA, SHIERALYN BEUP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 66 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3201 BARBASAN, CHARLINE ANNE DULLANO
    3202 BARBASTRO, JERYL TAULE
    3203 BARBASTRO, JUVIE MELLA
    3204 BARBER, ROSALIE EVANGELIO
    3205 BARBO, TIMOTEOII AGARPAO
    3206 BARBON, JOEMARCABALLERO
    3207 BARBOSA, EDWINO JR NUDO
    3208 BARBOSA, HAZELLE ANNE EBITE
    3209 BARBOSA, JULIUS CESAR MENDOZA
    3210 BARBOSA, RACHELLE MEDRANO
    3211 BARBOZA, CHRISTINE RAMIREZ
    3212 BARCELLANO, IRIS BASE
    3213 BARCELLANO, MARIVIC ALEGRIA
    3214 BARCELLANO, MYRA ALAMAG
    3215 BARCELO, RANDYTOMASA
    3216 BARCELON, RIZZY PORCADILLA
    3217 BARCELONA, ANGELINE PADOLINA
    3218 BARCELONA, DANNIA BELTRANO
    3219 BARCENA, IRENEASSEN
    3220 BARCENA, MARGIE OCCIANO
    3221 BARCENAS, GEMMA ANTONNETE ENCABO
    3222 BARCENAS, LOUEL SERRANO
    3223 BARCENILLA, WINDY JOY ROMANO
    3224 BARCILLANO, MYLENE PRON
    3225 BARCIMO, SHYLAALEJAGA
    3226 BARCINAS, MAE CHRISTINE BUYO
    3227 BARDAJE, EDUARDO LANZAROTE
    3228 BARDAJE, RONA LABASANO
    3229 BARDE, LLOYD BRILLANTE
    3230 BARDELOZA, GRACE PALACAY
    3231 BARDINAS, MARYLOURD CONCUENO
    3232 BARDOLES, JENVIELYN GRACE VICTORIO
    3233 BARDOS, LOVHASWI DESPI
    3234 BARDOS, PAUL JOHN UBAS
    3235 BARENG, JEANMARC MONTILLA
    3236 BARES, MICHAELABONAL
    3237 BARGAMENTO, AIZA REYES
    3238 BARGAMENTO, KIMBERLYN QUIZON
    3239 BARGAMENTO, LADYVAE PILAPIL
    3240 BARGAMENTO, MARY ERRE
    3241 BARGAS, CHESTER COSME
    3242 BARIA, KRIZIA JOY TANAY
    3243 BARIBO, OLIVE DELA CRUZ
    3244 BARICAN, JOCELLE MARIANNE MUÑOZ
    3245 BARICANTE, BRYAN SANTIAGO
    3246 BARICAUA, CONCEPCION PASICOLAN
    3247 BARICAUA, JASMIN QUIENES
    3248 BARICAUA, RONALYN CASASOLA
    3249 BARICUATRO, ROWENA COLLAO
    3250 BARIN, NADEL CADIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 67 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3251 BARING, SHELLAMAY MANATAD
    3252 BARIQUIT, JENIFER CAÑIZARES
    3253 BARITA, RANIA JOY BERMEJO
    3254 BARITOGO, JOSEPH CABANILLA
    3255 BARITOS, JANE DAWN PEQUERDA
    3256 BARIZO, GLENDAADRIANO
    3257 BARLAO, MILA ROSE DE LEON
    3258 BARLAS, CLAUDEVAN PENGOL
    3259 BARLISAN, MARYGRACE IBAY
    3260 BARNAYHA, PAOLO RAYMUNDO
    3261 BARNEDO, MARICRIS VERZO
    3262 BARNEJA, MILKYRIVERA
    3263 BARNUEVO, CARMILA DE LUNA
    3264 BARO, ADELAIDAMASAGLANG
    3265 BAROJA, SAMUELJOSHUA DE GUZMAN
    3266 BAROLA, REX SACRO
    3267 BAROLO, JESSIEJR SANTILLAN
    3268 BAROLO, RALPH KEVIN SAYNO
    3269 BAROMAN, LUIGIGEPITULAN
    3270 BARON, JOMARIEVALERIO
    3271 BARONDA, KAYZELLE MARIE UY
    3272 BAROQUILLO, CHARMAINE RAGASAJO
    3273 BARORO, JONABELLE MAE PONTILLAS
    3274 BARORO, MARY ROSE GUMALAL
    3275 BAROSA, MARIA PEREZ
    3276 BAROSA, NORJANAH CASUELA
    3277 BAROSA, NOURUL-LAIL CASUELA
    3278 BAROSO, SHELA ALEMANIA
    3279 BAROY, HUBERT BAJAR
    3280 BARQUE, RICHELLE BAUTISTA
    3281 BARQUEZ, MARIACHERYL KALAW
    3282 BARRA, ROY OROLFO
    3283 BARRA, SITTIE KHAIRIA AMBOLA
    3284 BARRAL, ROSE ANN CAYME
    3285 BARRAMEDA, JOAN SIMONETTE RAYNA
    3286 BARRAMEDA, LOUIE LUNA
    3287 BARRANDA, JULIUS TUAZON
    3288 BARREDA, MARY ROSE PAR
    3289 BARREDO, CHARITY SY
    3290 BARREDO, CHARLIESTER SY
    3291 BARREDO, LUCIANA PAULINES
    3292 BARREDO, MARION ORTIZ
    3293 BARREGON, MICHAEL ANGELO ANTISODA
    3294 BARRENUEVO, SIMON MARIANO
    3295 BARRERA, EDLYNMAGALLANES
    3296 BARRERA, LEMARY BALLAD
    3297 BARRERA, MA LALAINE GONZALES
    3298 BARRERA, MARIALYN AMABLE
    3299 BARRERA, MARILYN BAGADIONG
    3300 BARRERA, MEGUILITO VELARDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 68 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3301 BARRERAS, FE BACSAIN
    3302 BARRETTO, XYDYVILLAGONZALO
    3303 BARREYRO, ROSEMARIE MOLINA
    3304 BARRIDO, NOIMEGARDOCE
    3305 BARRIENTES, JOHN JOSEPH VELILLA
    3306 BARRIENTOS, BENIGNO RUIZ
    3307 BARRIENTOS, CHARMAINE ANGELES
    3308 BARRIENTOS, DIONIE SALILID
    3309 BARRIENTOS, LOVELY JANE VILLAFAÑE
    3310 BARRIENTOS, MARY GIL MALACAD
    3311 BARRIENTOS, REA CUMLA
    3312 BARRIENTOS, SHELLA MAE CUMLA
    3313 BARRIENTOS, WERLYN DAVID
    3314 BARRIO, ROLANDPARING
    3315 BARRION, JOANAMARIE DY
    3316 BARRIOS, CHERRY BUYANTE
    3317 BARRIOS, ERICKSON CABAHUG
    3318 BARRIOS, KARELPENDON
    3319 BARRIOS, KNUTCHEN LAMPAJO
    3320 BARRIOS, MAC DARELL DE VERA
    3321 BARRIOS, RHEA LYN RAZON
    3322 BARRITA, RHEA CATAMCO
    3323 BARROGA, NIÑA CRISTINA BEQUILLO
    3324 BARROGA, RONALD BARRAMEDA
    3325 BARROMETRO, MARIGOLD DIAZ
    3326 BARRON, KRISNARIKA OSORIO
    3327 BARRON, YNA MAE SANTARIN
    3328 BARROQUILLO, MARIA LOU MANLAPAZ
    3329 BARROT, SHIELASARMIENTO
    3330 BARROZO, ROCHALLE DELA CUADRA
    3331 BARSAGA, EVELYN POLOPOT
    3332 BARSAGA, WENDYLYN BONGALON
    3333 BARSICULA, SHIELLAH MAE TUBAÑA
    3334 BARSOBIA, MIGUELA BARCOMA
    3335 BARTE, ESTHER KIM MATA
    3336 BARTE, GLENDA POSERIO
    3337 BARTOLABA, MARICEL OLANDRIA
    3338 BARTOLATA, RAMGIE MICALLER
    3339 BARTOLAY, DARREL CUANAN
    3340 BARTOLO, JESSAMAE ARELLANO
    3341 BARTOLOME, AUBREY ANDAN
    3342 BARTOLOME, BELMORIE MENESES
    3343 BARTOLOME, BRIX TAER
    3344 BARTOLOME, BUENAVENTURA
    3345 BARTOLOME, CHARLIE TOLENTINO
    3346 BARTOLOME, ELSIE
    3347 BARTOLOME, FLORABELLA FESALBON
    3348 BARTOLOME, JENNIELYN RESPETO
    3349 BARTOLOME, JENYLYN TORRES
    3350 BARTOLOME, JOAN AZUELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 69 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3351 BARTOLOME, JOHN JOHN NARCISO
    3352 BARTOLOME, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PARREÑO
    3353 BARTOLOME, KATRINA DIAZ
    3354 BARTOLOME, MARJORIE PALLESCO
    3355 BARTOLOME, RHEA BELLE CORPUZ
    3356 BARTOLOME, SABINA MADRID
    3357 BARTOLOME, SAMUEL DEL ROSARIO
    3358 BARTOLOME, SYRA TALAMAN
    3359 BARTONICO, KATHLEEN ANGELI VALLECER
    3360 BARTULO, ANNA RACHEL DATINGUINOO
    3361 BARUNDIA, RICHARD DOMINIC HERMANO
    3362 BARUT, JANNINEALVIAR
    3363 BARUT, WINNIE RUTH RUMBAOA
    3364 BARZA, MARC LAWRENCE PRADO
    3365 BARZAL, HEZLE ANN COMADOR
    3366 BAS, KEZIA MAEFLOR
    3367 BAS-AYON, GEZEL ANN MADUGAY
    3368 BASA, GEMMA LOPEZ
    3369 BASA, JENNILYNFLORENDO
    3370 BASA, KRISTEN ARRIEGA
    3371 BASA, ROWELA SALAZAR
    3372 BASADA, CRISTINE BARGO
    3373 BASAL, ELMER DIOCTON
    3374 BASALLO, JULIUS OCNO
    3375 BASALO, EVANGELINE RACAL
    3376 BASANTA, MARISON GRACE
    3377 BASAS, BELINDARENOMERON
    3378 BASAS, BRENDA LYN AMANDA MAGBANUA
    3379 BASATAN, RAIZAVICENTE
    3380 BASAY, AISA SALINAS
    3381 BASAY, JULIET DAGORO
    3382 BASBAS, FRANCIS ERIKSON BALASTA
    3383 BASBAS, MA DULCINEA LUCENA
    3384 BASCO, CHERRIEMAY BORCE
    3385 BASCO, DOREEN VILLARINO
    3386 BASCO, JANET PAMINTUAN
    3387 BASCO, MELVIN GUEVARRA
    3388 BASCO, MYLEN CELESTIAL
    3389 BASCO, RUBELYNARCILLA
    3390 BASCOGIN, TERIO SANGALANG
    3391 BASCON, CHERRYCARBONILLA
    3392 BASCOS, RHODERICK MAINES
    3393 BASE, EUGENE PLAZO
    3394 BASE, JENNIFERDUCHA
    3395 BASE, MAE ANN CANCINO
    3396 BASE, ROSYLYN BRIZO
    3397 BASELISCO, NISSI TAPIC
    3398 BASHER, TASNIMBATALO
    3399 BASIBAS, REY GALLANOSA
    3400 BASILIDES, ANNALYN RUIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 70 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3401 BASILIO, ANNA OPERARIO
    3402 BASILIO, ANNIEDAVID
    3403 BASILIO, JOYCEMUÑOZ
    3404 BASILIO, ROSSETTE MEGG DELA CRUZ
    3405 BASILIOTE, ANAMAE GONZAGA
    3406 BASILISCO, BENLEY NIEVRES
    3407 BASILISCO, JENOVE AMATIAGA
    3408 BASILLA, FARLYN MAY GUTIERREZ
    3409 BASILLA, MARYANN POLERO
    3410 BASIO, MERIAM PACINO
    3411 BASIR, OLIVER BAJAO
    3412 BASIS, JONAH CRIS CUARTO
    3413 BASIT, JOY ALYSSA BUENVIAJE
    3414 BASIT, MARK DEL MUNDO
    3415 BASLOT, MARIZ CANTUTAY
    3416 BASLOT, SHAREEN GAY TABOCLAON
    3417 BASMALA, AISAHSIME
    3418 BASMILLO, SHERYL MAE BUSTAMANTE
    3419 BASNGI, NELLIEALCOS
    3420 BASOD, LEVIE BALANGAT
    3421 BASOG, AIRES TAGOTOC
    3422 BASSIG, DIANA MAE TULIAO
    3423 BASSIG, MARIA CLEOFE MARAMAG
    3424 BASSO, GIEDITHDUHAYLUNGSOD
    3425 BASTANTE, ERNALIN PALOMERAS
    3426 BASTASA, SHEENA JANE DUMASAPAL
    3427 BASTATAS, DARYL GADAINGAN
    3428 BASTIAN, JEAN VALENZUELA
    3429 BASTIDA, CATHERINE BRANGGAN
    3430 BASTIDA, ERNESTO JR LEYSON
    3431 BASTIDA, RACHELLE ESTRAVO
    3432 BASTIDA, RODOLFO JR MARIBAO
    3433 BASUEL, ALMER JOHN AMORSOLO
    3434 BASUEL, BERNARD SALAZAR
    3435 BASUG, DARYL DELA CRUZ
    3436 BASUT, FARELLEJANE ALBA
    3437 BAT-ON, KEVIN DINAMAN
    3438 BATAAN, VENUS FERRER
    3439 BATABOR, ALMAIRAH MOHAMMAD
    3440 BATAC, BERNADETTE BADILLO
    3441 BATAC, CARIZZAMIRANDA
    3442 BATAC, KIMBERLY MUTUC
    3443 BATAC, MAR ANTHONY ARATAN
    3444 BATACANDULO, GRETCHEN EGAÑA
    3445 BATACLAN, JOANRUBI
    3446 BATALAN, ROSIEDENOLAN
    3447 BATALLA, CARISSA MONTES
    3448 BATALLER, ANGELA LONGASA
    3449 BATALLER, CHANDRA MONTANEZ
    3450 BATALLONES, ANNA VANESSA EUFEMIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 71 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3451 BATAN, ANDREA CAMILLE PRANES
    3452 BATAN, CHARLESDERICK TAGUINOD
    3453 BATANES, ANGELITA REYES
    3454 BATANGAN, ARCHIEMEDEZ GAOIRAN
    3455 BATANGAS, TRISHIA PERMIAS
    3456 BATANI, CYNTHIA CARIO
    3457 BATANTO, ROHANIA BERTUDAN
    3458 BATAO, HARAJENE SAMORANOS
    3459 BATAO, MARFELIA CORRAL
    3460 BATATAN, MERINEL CORTEZ
    3461 BATAUSA, LIEZEL PALMITOS
    3462 BATCHAR, RENDEL BAGANG
    3463 BATERBONIA, ELIZABETH II TERUEL
    3464 BATERNA, LIEZEL PASCO
    3465 BATERNA, RESILNULLA
    3466 BATHAN, JOANA MARIE AGAO
    3467 BATI-IL, GEORGE JR DEP-ASEN
    3468 BATIANCILA, JIFF BIEN TALLEDO
    3469 BATICA, MA CRISTINA FABROS
    3470 BATICAN, HELENMAGLALANG
    3471 BATILLER, LEAHFERNANDO
    3472 BATILLER, RICHEL ESPARAGOSA
    3473 BATINGOLO, BAIMONA BARI
    3474 BATINO, RHOSE TAGALOG
    3475 BATION, MELANIE CASAS
    3476 BATISTIL, HANNAH COSTILLAS
    3477 BATISTIL, JUSSIE BETONIO
    3478 BATITANG, SHARI MAE CAÑON
    3479 BATITIS, JERLYN MAE ARAZA
    3480 BATLANGAO, MARY HOPE MACAPANAS
    3481 BATO, ERIC SUTANA
    3482 BATO, JUAN NORBERTO CABARLES
    3483 BATO, LEILANI YANEZA
    3484 BATOCTOY, JELLY LABRADOR
    3485 BATOHINOG, IRENE CUBIAN
    3486 BATOL, ARLENE
    3487 BATOMALAQUE, KATHERINE GAY LARIOSA
    3488 BATON, KATHLEEN ALFAJORA
    3489 BATOON, FRYZCHIE MAY ALESNA
    3490 BATOON, HAYDEECALO
    3491 BATOON, RUEL PITALUNA
    3492 BATRALO, ROSEMARIE FAJARDO
    3493 BATUA-AN, MONERA AMPA
    3494 BATUANG, CEDRICH DELA CRUZ
    3495 BATUBALANI, NONEL DELANDA
    3496 BATUCTOC, LEO VIGIL MOLINA
    3497 BATUNGBACAL, MARISA CASTILLO
    3498 BATUTAY, GIA ROSE FERNANDEZ
    3499 BAUCAN, FRANCIS ANN DIEZ
    3500 BAUCAS, DARRYLEGUALDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 72 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3501 BAUCAS, SANIATA DINAMLING
    3502 BAUDIN, GLISSELE BRABANTE
    3503 BAUDIN, JUCEL TORRES
    3504 BAUDIN, PAULA FAVIELLE JUALAN
    3505 BAUI, DAREN TALOSIG
    3506 BAUI, DONNA FEFERNANDEZ
    3507 BAUL, JOCELYN CELEDONIO
    3508 BAUL, MARIA ELENA CANAL
    3509 BAULA, GERARD MEDERICO DUMAYAS
    3510 BAULO, JAMERAHTAHER
    3511 BAULO, NORHANIANGGO
    3512 BAUN, JEREMY IRWIN LA ROQUE
    3513 BAUN, SHARON CAPINUYAN
    3514 BAUTISTA, ALBERT MILLARES
    3515 BAUTISTA, ALDRIN ESTRAS
    3516 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA COLEGIO
    3517 BAUTISTA, ANNAGARCIA
    3518 BAUTISTA, ARMIE PEREZ
    3519 BAUTISTA, ARSENIO ANDRES
    3520 BAUTISTA, BERNADETTE PANGILINAN
    3521 BAUTISTA, BRENDAMIN LAMBINICIO
    3522 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE HADER
    3523 BAUTISTA, CHERIE BELLE CERDA
    3524 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE JOY ANN ESTABILLO
    3525 BAUTISTA, CINDY QUINALAYO
    3526 BAUTISTA, CINDY SABADO
    3527 BAUTISTA, CLARISS OSORNO
    3528 BAUTISTA, DARREN ESPAÑOL
    3529 BAUTISTA, DEMETRIO BALBUENA
    3530 BAUTISTA, EDNABORLAGDAN
    3531 BAUTISTA, EFI GRACE BUGAO
    3532 BAUTISTA, ELMOGATUMBATO
    3533 BAUTISTA, EVANGELINE NICOLAS
    3534 BAUTISTA, GERALD KEVIN OCENA
    3535 BAUTISTA, GRINGO ECHALAS
    3536 BAUTISTA, HUBERT JOHN ARAO
    3537 BAUTISTA, IRENE EUGENIO
    3538 BAUTISTA, JACQUELINE INEZ
    3539 BAUTISTA, JAKECASTILLO
    3540 BAUTISTA, JAMES PATRICK FLORES
    3541 BAUTISTA, JEDDAIH PORSUELO
    3542 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER SANTOS
    3543 BAUTISTA, JESSICA CABAÑA
    3544 BAUTISTA, JONATHAN JR DABU
    3545 BAUTISTA, LEI ANGELINE
    3546 BAUTISTA, LILIBETH PIMENTEL
    3547 BAUTISTA, MA JANINE CATALAN
    3548 BAUTISTA, MANILYN MANGILIMAN
    3549 BAUTISTA, MARCIALYN DAGAMAT
    3550 BAUTISTA, MARCO BENTIJABA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 73 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3551 BAUTISTA, MARGIE CALDONA
    3552 BAUTISTA, MARIA CASSANDRA ROSELADA
    3553 BAUTISTA, MARIA MERASOL FAUSTINO
    3554 BAUTISTA, MARICEL ROSALES
    3555 BAUTISTA, MARIELLA ANN
    3556 BAUTISTA, MARILOU MORTILLERO
    3557 BAUTISTA, MARIZ LEGASPI
    3558 BAUTISTA, MARKPAULINO
    3559 BAUTISTA, MARKCHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
    3560 BAUTISTA, MARYGRACE PUDUNAN
    3561 BAUTISTA, MARYJOYCE PRIVADO
    3562 BAUTISTA, MERILIE CARCHA
    3563 BAUTISTA, MICEL JENESAN
    3564 BAUTISTA, MYLENE AURELIO
    3565 BAUTISTA, RACHELLE MITZI FRANCO
    3566 BAUTISTA, RAFFY VILLANUEVA
    3567 BAUTISTA, RAQUEL PADUA
    3568 BAUTISTA, RAYMOND DELA CRUZ
    3569 BAUTISTA, REGINE SOLIS
    3570 BAUTISTA, RITCHEL DUMILIG
    3571 BAUTISTA, RODEL SEÑOREZ
    3572 BAUTISTA, RONAH JUNEVA HEMENTIZA
    3573 BAUTISTA, RUBIE ANN MONTE DE RAMOS
    3574 BAUTISTA, RYANSEGUBAN
    3575 BAUTISTA, SHEILA SUAREZ
    3576 BAUTISTA, SHEILA MARIE ORTEGA
    3577 BAUTISTA, SHERYL MAGRACIA
    3578 BAUTISTA, VANESSA BUCCAT
    3579 BAUTISTA, VENICE CARDEÑO
    3580 BAUTISTA, ZAIRAH JANE VILLANUEVA
    3581 BAUYON, JUDITHCARIÑO
    3582 BAUYON, MA ANNE JEANETH DESACOLA
    3583 BAUZON, ARLENEJOY FEROLINO
    3584 BAUZON, CHARIES GRACE ROSAGARAN
    3585 BAWAYAN, NAVA FAITH NALIBSAN
    3586 BAWIGA, JESEVA
    3587 BAWINGAN, SANDRA MALAMNAO
    3588 BAXIMEN, BRIGETTE MONTES
    3589 BAY-AN, COBARTOLSINO
    3590 BAY-ANGAN, ZENIA MANGIT-IB
    3591 BAYA, EILLEEN MAE MARFA
    3592 BAYABAN, JANETH VIDALLO
    3593 BAYABORDA, LINAFE EROMA
    3594 BAYADOG, OLIVER MAGBANWA
    3595 BAYAG-O, LYSHEN KAYE BUYOTAN
    3596 BAYAMBAN, WILNER GABUAY
    3597 BAYANI, ARIES FRANCIS RODRIGUEZ
    3598 BAYAUA, JESPERDOMINCIL
    3599 BAYBAY, AMELIECARYL METILLA
    3600 BAYBAY, NILO JAY ALATAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 74 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3601 BAYENG, MARY ROSE NARAG
    3602 BAYETA, MAVIL DELUTA
    3603 BAYHON, BIBIANO JR BERNAS
    3604 BAYHON, MARY JEAN CAMILLE CUEVAS
    3605 BAYKING, JUNETBOMBEAT PASTIDIO
    3606 BAYKING, MARITES CABALLERO
    3607 BAYLA, MARIEVEL LARIN
    3608 BAYLAN, AILEENJUNE VECINA
    3609 BAYLON, ELMIRARENTASIDA
    3610 BAYLON, JAMNA ESOLANA
    3611 BAYLON, KEVIN NO
    3612 BAYLON, LESLIEJAMORAWON
    3613 BAYLON, MER TAYAB
    3614 BAYLOSIS, ANALYN MENDOZA
    3615 BAYLOSIS, RENZPOLARON
    3616 BAYLOSIS, RUTHREBUTAZO
    3617 BAYNO, JERMEL
    3618 BAYNO, MARIDELCARBALLO
    3619 BAYNOS, RHEMARSARAUSAD
    3620 BAYO, MARIAFE TABEROS
    3621 BAYOCOT, GOLD N MYRA GEAÑGAN
    3622 BAYON, CLAIRE DE LA CERNA
    3623 BAYON, ROY BANTAC
    3624 BAYONA, EDRALYN BORBON
    3625 BAYONA, JOSANIE DUGA
    3626 BAYONA, LORIE FE SALIDO
    3627 BAYONA, RUTH ANN MENDOZA
    3628 BAYONA, SHEILAMAE ENCAJA
    3629 BAYONETA, CHRISTLE LUGUE
    3630 BAYONGAN, GRETCHEN FLORES
    3631 BAYOS, NYMPHA PANTE
    3632 BAYOT, GLADYS MAY ASUNCION
    3633 BAYOT, HERNALENE BUSTAMANTE
    3634 BAYOTA, JOMAR ABROJENA
    3635 BAYOTAS, REGINE CANTORIA
    3636 BAYOTAS, RONIECERBAS
    3637 BAYRANTE, CHRISTOPHER JARDIN
    3638 BAYRON, GILBERT CALACAT
    3639 BAYRON, IVY MANATAD
    3640 BAYRON, ROSE MARIE CABIGQUEZ
    3641 BAYSA, JOY LIGUAN
    3642 BAYTA, FRANCIASARDILLA
    3643 BAYTION, MA CORAZON ESCARILLA
    3644 BAYUBAY, APRILLUMBO
    3645 BAYUDAN, JAZELANN BANTULO
    3646 BAYUG, JINKYROSE LAGGUI
    3647 BAYUGA, EMERLYN ARAGON
    3648 BAYUNGAN, MACYDIMAILIG
    3649 BAZER, ZAIRA LYN CARDINES
    3650 BAÑADERA, ANNEMARIE ERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 75 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3651 BAÑADOS, MARIAFE MASUNAG
    3652 BAÑAGA, CHARLENE MAY YANOS
    3653 BAÑAGA, JAMES IVAN YANOS
    3654 BAÑAGA, MARK LESTER BERMUDO
    3655 BAÑAL, CHERILYN ROSALES
    3656 BAÑANOLA, CRISTINE MAINIT
    3657 BAÑARES, ANTONIO ENCINARES
    3658 BAÑARES, CINDERELLA CALAM
    3659 BAÑARES, GERSON BUBAN
    3660 BAÑARES, HAZELABELLANO
    3661 BAÑARES, JAMESBAHANDI
    3662 BAÑARIA, ANDY CINCO
    3663 BAÑARIA, JANINE DOMANICO
    3664 BAÑARIA, MICHELLE TAMPOCO
    3665 BAÑARIA, OGGIEPAZ
    3666 BAÑARIA, SARAHJEAN BACSAIN
    3667 BAÑAS, ROCHELLE BENINSIG
    3668 BAÑES, MERGIE INFANTE
    3669 BAÑEZ, APRIL RAMOS
    3670 BAÑEZ, MA FELIZA GINA ABALON
    3671 BAÑEZ, SHEILA ARANETA
    3672 BAÑOLA, CRIS ALCIDO
    3673 BEARNEZA, ANA CHRISTINA WAGAS
    3674 BEATINGGO, LEASASE
    3675 BEATINGO, HARRIET SOMOSOT
    3676 BEATINGO, JEANICA PUING
    3677 BEATO, ESTERLYN HERMOSILLA
    3678 BEBANCO, DIVINA CORAZON PASTURAN
    3679 BEBERO, MARIA JENETHA POLIGRATES
    3680 BEBIS, EUGENE SABALDICA
    3681 BEBITA, ROBERTO PORTUGAL
    3682 BECALDO, JEANYRUTH AMISTOSO
    3683 BECARI, ERMALINE JOY CASEROS
    3684 BECERA, NOREENVENTURES
    3685 BECERA, RICHELL SABERON
    3686 BECHAYDA, FLORIFE PABIA
    3687 BECHAYDA, JONNA MAE BUENAOBRA
    3688 BECHER, ROSELYN CARTILLA
    3689 BECIDILLA, ESTHER ANGELA LAPLANA
    3690 BECOÑADO, MARGERIE MAE TARRAYO
    3691 BECYAGEN, GRACE FERNANDEZ
    3692 BEDAR, CHARMIEBELMES
    3693 BEDAÑO, JENILYN HONDANTE
    3694 BEDECER, REYNOLD TUMAYAO
    3695 BEDEO, DYNA MARIE AMIGO
    3696 BEDIENES, KAREN PAGSINUHIN
    3697 BEDURIA, ANDREW FROEY SANGALANG
    3698 BEDUYA, AGNES FLORENCE ORTEGA
    3699 BEGAS, CHARMANE KAE PREVALDOS
    3700 BEGATA, CHARMAINE KAYE SAN JUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 76 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3701 BEGINO, JENNY BATALLER
    3702 BEGNAEN, MA THERESA GRUPO
    3703 BEJAR, MARVIN BAJADO
    3704 BEJAR, VI LESLIE DURAN
    3705 BEJARAN, ERWINMATRIANO
    3706 BEJASA, AREN ILAGAN
    3707 BEJER, GUADALUPE SANTOS
    3708 BEJER, JOEL MANALO
    3709 BEJERANO, ALENA GIGANTONE
    3710 BELA-ONG, CHRISTY JUNE VERONA
    3711 BELA-ONG, MERLIN ALIERMO
    3712 BELAGAN, CLINTMALIDONG
    3713 BELAGUAS, MAC RUBEN ARANETA
    3714 BELANDRES, IRISH MAY DUMABOC
    3715 BELANDRES, MA IRISH SANOY
    3716 BELANIO, SHERLYN LEGASPI
    3717 BELANO, HERMITDETABLAN
    3718 BELANO, NORVENREY OPRIL
    3719 BELARMA, MARJURY REMETICADO
    3720 BELARMINO, CHRISTINE SEVILLA
    3721 BELARMINO, DIANNE KRISTINE LUMBAO
    3722 BELARMINO, ISAIAS ATENDIDO
    3723 BELARMINO, JOAN BAUTISTA
    3724 BELARMINO, JOAN VILLEGAS
    3725 BELARMINO, MARY GRACE TANILON
    3726 BELARMINO, RAKER LUCES
    3727 BELASA, JONNE MARIE ABUEVA
    3728 BELASCUAIN, JESHIEL ROSELLO
    3729 BELASON, LIAN ROSE BARACENA
    3730 BELDA, JOSEPHINE CANDELARIA
    3731 BELDAD, MA GENARA AMAYA
    3732 BELDAD, MELODYANLAP
    3733 BELDEROL, JUNALOU BAYRON
    3734 BELDIA, FRIETCHZEL LOVE CATUTO
    3735 BELEGANIO, MARY JANE BARCOMA
    3736 BELEN, FEAH KATRYNA VELASQUEZ
    3737 BELEN, IBSEN REY BIÑAS
    3738 BELEN, JACEL VOLANTE
    3739 BELEN, ROSEMARIE LOSIGRO
    3740 BELENCION, NEIGIL RAYMOND BELGIRA
    3741 BELETA, EVA MAE BELETA
    3742 BELEY, ELLAINEANNE SANTOS
    3743 BELGA, ROWENA BALIN
    3744 BELGADO, JIM PAUL MACEDA
    3745 BELGAR, GORGONIO NAZARENO
    3746 BELGERA, EDWINJR PATIÑO
    3747 BELGICA, RAFAEL BACELONIA
    3748 BELGIRA, ROSE ANN APURA
    3749 BELISANO, JONALD GAVERIA
    3750 BELISARIO, ANASTACIA MINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 77 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3751 BELISARIO, RODELIO JR PANIT
    3752 BELISTA, LEIZEL GOZO
    3753 BELL, RAMIL TUBURAN
    3754 BELLAFLOR, SHARON ORIT
    3755 BELLECA, HAZELCRUZADA
    3756 BELLECA, MARIATHERESA LOURDES REMOTO
    3757 BELLECA, MARIAVICENTA FLORES
    3758 BELLEN, GRAHAMOANZON
    3759 BELLEN, JOYATESS BENITEZ
    3760 BELLEN, LORENZO JR BELARDO
    3761 BELLEZA, ALBERT MENIANO
    3762 BELLEZA, PORTIA EPILOGO
    3763 BELLEZA, REMUSFELICES
    3764 BELLEZA, ROLAND DALISAY
    3765 BELLITA, CRISLEE SALINO
    3766 BELLITA, JEROME DAYO
    3767 BELLO, ARDIANOEMPENADO
    3768 BELLO, FLORIANNE BONIFACIO
    3769 BELLO, IAN MHER NILO
    3770 BELLO, JAYMARTBILOB
    3771 BELLO, LAUREANO JR HULGUIN
    3772 BELLO, MAE CANALES
    3773 BELLO, MARY ANN ASABASAN
    3774 BELLO, MARY SATURNINA ANDRADA
    3775 BELLO, RICHELLE ROYO
    3776 BELMES, MARTY GEE DAPITILLO
    3777 BELMIS, ANGELYN CERCADO
    3778 BELMONTE, BEVERLY VARGAS
    3779 BELMONTE, EMILY LABABIT
    3780 BELMONTE, JUNEFERRER
    3781 BELMORES, GENELYN ISLA
    3782 BELNAS, ELONA POLVOS
    3783 BELNAS, WINNA CLAIRE MAGALLANES
    3784 BELO, JOHN EDMOND TABAGAN
    3785 BELO, RICHARD GUEVARRA
    3786 BELO, SHARON CELENDRON
    3787 BELOA, MARITESBISOY
    3788 BELOGOT, FELOMINA MANONGDO
    3789 BELONIO, AMY BACEA
    3790 BELONIO, ROCKLYN JALBUNA
    3791 BELONIO, SHERINE LABAROSA
    3792 BELORIO, ARLYNPASCO
    3793 BELOTINDOS, LOVELY PEARL SANCHEZ
    3794 BELOVER, LESA BALLONGAY
    3795 BELOY, CHARLESBRYAN DINGLASAN
    3796 BELTRAN, AARONJULY AMPE
    3797 BELTRAN, ANNA KARENINAH MATEO
    3798 BELTRAN, BELSON DEQUIÑA
    3799 BELTRAN, HYLENE TALAGTAG
    3800 BELTRAN, JAYSON QUIAMBAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 78 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3801 BELTRAN, JESUSJOSE MANALOTO
    3802 BELTRAN, JOEL MUNOZ
    3803 BELTRAN, JOJELFALCONE
    3804 BELTRAN, JUDY ANNE JORDAN
    3805 BELTRAN, KEITHJAMAICA PANTALEON
    3806 BELTRAN, MARK ANTHONY BULAN
    3807 BELTRAN, MARK ARLO LO
    3808 BELTRAN, ORLANDO CATINDIG
    3809 BELTRAN, ROLANLIWANAG
    3810 BELTRAN, SHEILA CASTRILLO
    3811 BELULIA, HANNAMAE RADA
    3812 BELUSO, KIM FRANCIS BELTRAN
    3813 BELVIS, ANALIETUYOR
    3814 BELVIS, DANILOJR DANAO
    3815 BELWA, JENNY ROSE SIW-ANG
    3816 BELZA, DONNADETTE SAN GABRIEL
    3817 BEN-AT, HAZELYN DANGPILEN
    3818 BENABENTE, CATHY ROMAGUERA
    3819 BENAMEJE, VERONICA BANTULA
    3820 BENAMER, ACE FABELLON
    3821 BENAMIRA, RICKY PADAYAO
    3822 BENANING, RAYMOND JAY MUYA
    3823 BENARO, JOMAR ZARAGOSA
    3824 BENAURO, JHOANA JESS ORDOÑO
    3825 BENAVIDES, APPLE LIAH LAROCO
    3826 BENAVIDEZ, APRIL ROSE ARAGON
    3827 BENCIO, JOAN BALNGES
    3828 BENCIO, MARIFESANTO
    3829 BENDAL, ANDREASEÑAR
    3830 BENDANILLO, JAMAICA PUCAY
    3831 BENDANILLO, RISTY FERNANDEZ
    3832 BENDAÑA, JENSON BELLEN
    3833 BENDIGURIN, ARMIE MENDOZA
    3834 BENDISULA, REENLE MAY SUPETRAN
    3835 BENDOL, ROSE MATANTE
    3836 BENDOY, JOEVIMEN DEJERO
    3837 BENDOY, SHERLYARANTE
    3838 BENDULO, CRISTINE GLINOGO
    3839 BENDULO, MADELENE REVESENCIO
    3840 BENEDICTO, DARRELL DELA CRUZ
    3841 BENEDICTO, JELYN DALUMPINES
    3842 BENEDICTO, JEROLL EBAN
    3843 BENEDICTO, MARIA LIZA PAGCALIWAGAN
    3844 BENEDICTO, MARILYN
    3845 BENEDICTO, REMIDA IYA
    3846 BENEMERITO, LUZ
    3847 BENGCO, EDMONDCORDERO
    3848 BENGCO, MAUREEN ANTONIO
    3849 BENGCO, MYLA CRUZ
    3850 BENGUET, JOSENRIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 79 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3851 BENI, MARIANE BARBADILLO
    3852 BENIASAN, MARIE CREAL TUGAN
    3853 BENICARIO, ERICA ZENNETH
    3854 BENIG, RONALD DEIN
    3855 BENIGA, REXENNE CLAIRE AMORES
    3856 BENIGNO, CLARISSA AGCAOILI
    3857 BENIGNO, ROWENA RAROGAL
    3858 BENITEZ, CHRISTINE TIANZON
    3859 BENITEZ, JEROME DEJITO
    3860 BENITEZ, JOHN IVAN PUNO
    3861 BENITEZ, JULIEANN JAVA
    3862 BENITEZ, KURT PATRICK DE LEON
    3863 BENITEZ, LADY SAYRRA MAYOR
    3864 BENITEZ, MA CYRENE GRACE GALLON
    3865 BENITEZ, MARJORIE MAY DE CLARO
    3866 BENITEZ, MARY JANE MARAHAY
    3867 BENITEZ, MHARKJAY OLA
    3868 BENITEZ, ROMMEL RAMOS
    3869 BENITEZ, WYNETTE MALANOS
    3870 BENITO, CHERYLENTELA
    3871 BENITO, DONNA YEEN FAITH MIGUEL
    3872 BENITO, GENEVEVE MARIE SALGADO
    3873 BENITO, JOYCE ANNE
    3874 BENITO, REGINESALGADO
    3875 BENITO, WILMERNAVARRA
    3876 BENIYAT, STEPHANY TIKA-A
    3877 BENJAMEN, MARNILLE CABILES
    3878 BENJAMIN, LIZAGUEVARRA
    3879 BENLOT, RICHIETIZON
    3880 BENOCILLA, JEPTHY ORIAS
    3881 BENOGSUDAN, RANILO GOJETIA
    3882 BENOSA, ANNE RIVERA
    3883 BENOSA, ZUZEL MINGALA
    3884 BENSI, JACQUELINE AMIT
    3885 BENSON, ERIC PAUL MADUAY
    3886 BENSURTO, MICHELLE BALLADA
    3887 BENSURTO, MILROSE ROSEL
    3888 BENTAZAL, GERALY ODAD
    3889 BENTILLO, MARYVISCARA
    3890 BENTOY, MEDEL MARLON ULTIANO
    3891 BENUSA, REYJI POSTRERO
    3892 BENZON, MA ALELI MAMATO
    3893 BENZUELA, MA FE OMANDAC
    3894 BENZUELA, MARYJOY ALFECHE
    3895 BERAME, ARJONNAH TAMPUS
    3896 BERAME, LUDY CABUGNASON
    3897 BERANA, CRYZILRAMIREZ
    3898 BERANO, EDELEEN BASQUEZ
    3899 BERBANO, CLARISSEL ZORILLA
    3900 BERBER, JAYSONGATDULA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 80 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3901 BERCEDE, JOSEPHINE CINCO
    3902 BERCEÑO, JUNO VARGAS
    3903 BERCILLA, MARISSA ROMANO
    3904 BERDEJO, BRIGGS TAMBIRAO
    3905 BERDERA, ROQUELINE DELOSO
    3906 BERDIN, SHERLYJEAN BERAME
    3907 BERDIN, WARRENVILLAVER
    3908 BERDON, TIMMY GRACE ABONAL
    3909 BEREDO, CLLOYDROCES
    3910 BERENGUILA, MYLENE ABERGOS
    3911 BERGADO, ALGINCEPE
    3912 BERGADO, JUDIECAILAO
    3913 BERGANCIA, MELBETH OGGAO
    3914 BERGANTIN, EDNA CORNELIO
    3915 BERGAÑO, VIVIAN DICTO
    3916 BERGONIA, IVY CLAIRE ABAJAY
    3917 BERGONIA, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
    3918 BERGONIO, PAMELA GAMBALA
    3919 BERIA, SANDRA LI MARTINEZ
    3920 BERIDA, MAE JOY DANO
    3921 BERIN, JULIE ANN CORREA
    3922 BERIN, MARNELLI NEPOMUCENO
    3923 BERIN, YVONNE MANCIO
    3924 BERING, OLIVIABAGUIO
    3925 BERINGUEL, GERALDINE GISULGA
    3926 BERINGUELA, HIVER CLAVANO
    3927 BERISO, JEWEL ROSE AVILA
    3928 BERIÑA, ARLYNEARQUINEZ
    3929 BERIÑA, HANNIEDISCAYA
    3930 BERIÑA, RUFFA BARANDA
    3931 BERJA, CHRISTINE VALLE
    3932 BERJOLANO, LEVI MANGUBAT
    3933 BERLAN, ANGELIQUE MALANA
    3934 BERLAN, LYKA MAY SARNE
    3935 BERMEJO, ALEX CAMAING
    3936 BERMEJO, MANILYN NAMBATAC
    3937 BERMEJO, ROMELL KONG
    3938 BERMEO, SUSANAFEROLINO
    3939 BERMIDO, VERNALIZA MANINANG
    3940 BERMIL, JOSE RONIE VICENTE
    3941 BERMIL, NIKKI ALBEUS
    3942 BERMORO, JANETESPINOLA
    3943 BERMOY, JENNIFER CORDENILLO
    3944 BERMUDEZ, AULEEN JOYCE GUTIERREZ
    3945 BERMUDEZ, BEAVEN CONCHAS
    3946 BERMUDEZ, HARLEY VIERNES
    3947 BERMUDEZ, IRENE MACALALAD
    3948 BERMUDEZ, JOSEFINA GENER
    3949 BERNABE, JANNETTE MERIDA
    3950 BERNABE, JENNYSUNGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 81 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3951 BERNABE, JHOANDELA PAZ
    3952 BERNABE, JOANNE BACLAAN
    3953 BERNABE, JOEBERT BIYO
    3954 BERNABE, LOLITA QUEROL
    3955 BERNABE, MA CARMELA SIKAT
    3956 BERNADAS, GREEANGELO NATAN
    3957 BERNADIT, JENELYN ABINGONA
    3958 BERNAL, EVANGELINE GARCIA
    3959 BERNAL, JAN JUDE EHONG
    3960 BERNAL, JAY RYAN CARDANO
    3961 BERNAL, JENNETH TONSO
    3962 BERNAL, JINKY FERRER
    3963 BERNAL, KRISTINE JOY ANTONIO
    3964 BERNAL, LENNETTE RENDEZA
    3965 BERNAL, LEONETH CHEM LACABA
    3966 BERNAL, PAULA JESSA CABALLERO
    3967 BERNAL, RICHARD TURA
    3968 BERNALDEZ, AIZA LOU ALLADA
    3969 BERNALDO, DIEGY BALDOS
    3970 BERNALES, HANNAH MAE BASQUEZ
    3971 BERNALES, JENNIFER ACABO
    3972 BERNALES, MARKEVAN GILBANG
    3973 BERNALES, SHAILA JOY MARMOL
    3974 BERNANDINO, GHANDA REMETILLA
    3975 BERNARDEZ, PSALM ANTHONY EULLARAN
    3976 BERNARDINO, JENNY RILLO
    3977 BERNARDINO, KATHRYN NUGUIT
    3978 BERNARDINO, KATRINA MARIZ LIM
    3979 BERNARDINO, ROSEMARIE SALIGUMBA
    3980 BERNARDINO, SHERYL ANDAYA
    3981 BERNARDO, ANGELIC EUGENIO
    3982 BERNARDO, BEVERLY ARMENDA RAGUINAN
    3983 BERNARDO, CHARMAINE STA ANA
    3984 BERNARDO, FRAYDA ACOSTA
    3985 BERNARDO, GLADYS ITAO
    3986 BERNARDO, HEARTY GRACE PEDRO
    3987 BERNARDO, IMEESANTOS
    3988 BERNARDO, JANEKY REOLIZO
    3989 BERNARDO, JARIZA ESPINO
    3990 BERNARDO, JEPTHA EVASCO
    3991 BERNARDO, JOCELYN PAUIG
    3992 BERNARDO, LAARNI LEI ABALOS
    3993 BERNARDO, LEANSUMAMPONG
    3994 BERNARDO, LUDIVINA BEDUYA
    3995 BERNARDO, MARYFRANROSE LLANTO
    3996 BERNARDO, MAUREEN NIEGAS
    3997 BERNARDO, QUIVIE QUINATADCAN
    3998 BERNAS, KYLLIEESGUERRA
    3999 BERNAS, MARVY JOY SUAVERDEZ
    4000 BERNASOL, LENNDON ALFUERTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 82 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4001 BERNATE, JERICO BARRUESO
    4002 BERNIDO, CHERYL CENIZA
    4003 BERONDO, MARICEL BALABA
    4004 BERONGOY, JASON TUYOR
    4005 BERONGOY, JINKY SAMSON
    4006 BERONIO, LHA ARNNIE ALCARMEN
    4007 BEROSIL, ANGELA SUGUITAO
    4008 BEROSIL, ANGELICA GARCIA
    4009 BERROY, KAREN JOY CALPITO
    4010 BERROYA, FLORINDA MORANO
    4011 BERSABAL, GLADYS BAUTISTA
    4012 BERSALES, RECHEL ROSALES
    4013 BERSAMINA, R'BEL LAGUMBAY
    4014 BERSIDA, MELVIN JAY LORD DUMLAO
    4015 BERSOLA, GILBERT NATAD
    4016 BERSOLA, ZORAIDA BOLO
    4017 BERTE, MYLENE ARCA
    4018 BERTILLO, NERISSA VILA
    4019 BERTOLANO, JOEL JR SASOTA
    4020 BERTOLANO, JULIE ANN BELOYA
    4021 BERUA, AMINAH BATO
    4022 BESA, JOANNA DE LEON
    4023 BESA, PATRICIAANN BUENAFE
    4024 BESARIO, JESTONI OLVIDA
    4025 BESAWEN, JENNIFER OFO-OB
    4026 BESIN, ANNE ROSALIE VILLANUEVA
    4027 BESINAN, PAUL FRANCIS OLMOGUEZ
    4028 BESINGA, MAYVELYN YNTIG
    4029 BESIRA, MARCELITO NOGALADA
    4030 BESMONTE, RIZABENITO
    4031 BESONIA, MARY JANE MOYA
    4032 BESONIA, RONELSALASAYO
    4033 BESTUDIO, RASHEL ANN ZERRUDO
    4034 BESUAYAN, REY GLENN LAOAD
    4035 BESWILEN, BRENNAN BANDAO
    4036 BETACHE, TESSIE LINGATONG
    4037 BETAO, BABYLOUMANADAO
    4038 BETCHIDO, DIANA ANN CLAIRE TAPIS
    4039 BETE, AISIE OYAMMI
    4040 BETES, MA LUCILLE TAMBAGO
    4041 BETITA, JOSE RICHARD SUELA
    4042 BETITA, JULIE ANN BARREDO
    4043 BETITA, MARY-FLOR TUGADE
    4044 BETITO, JOANNAMARIE CASONO
    4045 BETITO, RAISHAORTEGA
    4046 BETIZ, JAIMELYN BIRON
    4047 BETO, MARK GILITUM
    4048 BETONG, ERLYN BABALKI
    4049 BETONIO, DAISYBUTCON
    4050 BETONIO, GERARDO GAMALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 83 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4051 BETONIO, JOSE EUGENIO JANDAYAN
    4052 BETONIO, MARITESS DANDAN
    4053 BETONTA, LEAH JOY BALICAO
    4054 BETOYA, RHONA VEE AUREL
    4055 BEÑANOSA, MAYLOUNE BULAGAO
    4056 BEÑAS, RANDEL COLET
    4057 BIAD, JONATHANANGI
    4058 BIADO, EVANGELINE SIMBAJON
    4059 BIADOR, LEAH JUMALON
    4060 BIAG, ANABELLEGEMENIANO
    4061 BIAG, DIANA LOPEZ
    4062 BIAG, LUNINGNING TOCA
    4063 BIALA, DANIEL DENNIS ILUMBA
    4064 BIALEN, CRISTYLYN PABELICO
    4065 BIALEN, VINCENT BESA
    4066 BIANAN, CYPRUSJUSTINE PAGQUIL
    4067 BIANAN, ROSEL DEL MUNDO
    4068 BIARES, SAMUELCAYETANO
    4069 BIBAT, ANNA MARIA FRADES
    4070 BIBAT, DARLENEBILARO
    4071 BIBAT, JEREMY LORENZO
    4072 BIBAÑO, ROILANTONDO
    4073 BICERA, JAY-BIE MENDOZA
    4074 BICO, FRETCHELLE LIMBO
    4075 BICO, JOMAR MERIOLES
    4076 BICOY, WINEZA PADILLO
    4077 BICUA, JOSEPH JR RAMAT
    4078 BIDANG, ROSE BELLA TAYABAN
    4079 BIEN, ANGELYN CUDIAMAT
    4080 BIENES, MARY ANN SUÑER
    4081 BIESCAS, ED NOTOB
    4082 BIESCAS, MARK LALISAN
    4083 BIESCAS, SARAHDOLLESIN
    4084 BIG-ASAN, IVY UDACION
    4085 BIGALBAL, BRYAN ARNES
    4086 BIGCAS, ARMAE GABUAN
    4087 BIGCAS, GIESELLE LORICO
    4088 BIGCAS, JAKE OCO
    4089 BIGO, RHODORA PACITENG
    4090 BIGOL, FLORDELIZA JARADAL
    4091 BIGORNIA, MARIFHER ROSEL
    4092 BIGTAS, ALARICALINTANA
    4093 BIGUEJA, CASUFEA ESPLANA
    4094 BIHAG, LOGENA VILLAMOR
    4095 BIHASA, HANZELCABALLERO
    4096 BIHASA, MARJORIE MATUNAN
    4097 BILAG, KATHLEEN BESTOGUEY
    4098 BILAN, LIGAYA PONTILLA
    4099 BILAO, ALANODIN MAI
    4100 BILAOS, FEMAR BRUSOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 84 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4101 BILAOS, RACHELLE BILOLO
    4102 BILAT, JESSICALUTWACHEN
    4103 BILBAO, ROSEL SANOY
    4104 BILE, KAYCEE FERANCO
    4105 BILLANO, GESEMA TAMPO
    4106 BILLAO, JOYCE GALENG
    4107 BILLAO, RUDY JUNIOR DINANGWATAN
    4108 BILLENA, ANTHONY ORERA
    4109 BILLIONES, APRILYN ROSARIO
    4110 BILLONE, CHARMAGNE PALMA
    4111 BILLONES, ANNIE PANIZA
    4112 BILLONES, ANNIE ROSE SININING
    4113 BILLONES, BERNADETTE BERNARTE
    4114 BILLONES, CARLA THIELE MANANSALA
    4115 BILLONES, CRIZALYN DANGCALAN
    4116 BILLONES, MARNELLE REBALDE
    4117 BILLONES, VESPER ROSELLO
    4118 BILLY, NORAIDAPANDAUG
    4119 BILOG, JOVELIZA CAMODA
    4120 BILOG, MYLENE MAYORGAS
    4121 BILOLO, AUBREYDELFIN
    4122 BILON, CAMILLERAMOS
    4123 BILONO, LUDIVINA BAÑARES
    4124 BILUGAN, CHARLOT RAMOS
    4125 BIMMUYAG, BERYL JO AGCON
    4126 BIMUYACO, MERCY BULAHAO
    4127 BIN-ONG, EMILYPIGGINGON
    4128 BINA-ORO, CRISTY BUGADOR
    4129 BINAG, MYLIN MAMAUAG
    4130 BINALAY, RUSSEL JANE ULEP
    4131 BINALIW, STERLING LUCIO
    4132 BINALON, HAZELCLAIRE ABENGAÑA
    4133 BINAMERA, ERNESTO JR BILOLO
    4134 BINARAO, JOMARTURINGAN
    4135 BINARAO, MARIAFORTUNATA AGGABAO
    4136 BINATAO, MARIACHARMEL TAMAYO
    4137 BINAY, WELVIN ROSALES
    4138 BINCE, IRISH MICHELLE ARCAINA
    4139 BINENE, JENINALOT
    4140 BINGAT, ROSIEJANE ORENCIO
    4141 BINGAYEN, DAYUMAN JUDY MARLYN BACAGAN
    4142 BINGCAL, CHARIE DELA TORRE
    4143 BINGCANG, ANGELLI KRIZKA DIZON
    4144 BINGCANG, REA PADILLA
    4145 BINGCO, EDWIN ESPINASE
    4146 BINGHAY, JOEY ANNE PERPETUA
    4147 BINO, GERLYN BERSABE
    4148 BINO, JOAN MATA
    4149 BINONDO, BERSELA PETALLAR
    4150 BINOYA, JESSA LYN BAYSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 85 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4151 BINSAY, JENIFER PASCUA
    4152 BINWAG, MARICEL DINALNOG
    4153 BINWAG, RHIZLYN BINWAG
    4154 BINWAG, SUNSHINE BINBINON
    4155 BIO, LILIT TANEO
    4156 BIO, MA VERNESSA PALMES
    4157 BIOCO, JESSICACAYOBIT
    4158 BIOL, JULIE ANN TANDAN
    4159 BION, JOSELYN GENOBILI
    4160 BIONG, ROBERT CABAGUING
    4161 BIONGAN, PHYLLISAIDE AMASOL
    4162 BIRAY, JULIET BALAO
    4163 BIRON, JENNY LYN BORROMEO
    4164 BIRON, ROLANDOJR HEGA
    4165 BISA, JEWEL ZAFE
    4166 BISARES, ODESSA CATLI
    4167 BISAREZ, CHARLENE JOY ESCAMILLAS
    4168 BISCANTE, DINDO DUANE SAVERET
    4169 BISCOCHO, KATHERINE CHERIE ENCISO
    4170 BISENIO, PRINCESS PEÑA
    4171 BISLIG, RONALYN ENATE
    4172 BISNAR, JASON GOCOTANO
    4173 BISNAR, JENEVEVE TABINAS
    4174 BISNAR, JENNIFER PEREZ
    4175 BISNAR, RENNIEMAE DASCO
    4176 BISSOYOC, JOHNFRANZ DULNUAN
    4177 BISUECOS, MARITES BUTACAN
    4178 BITANCOR, MARIBETH PLACER
    4179 BITANCUR, JUVYANN ARMENTA
    4180 BITANCUR, MERWIN CERTEZA
    4181 BITANGA, MARIEJANE JOSE
    4182 BITANTES, JEANY BEE BROQUEZA
    4183 BITANTES, MICHELLE PANAGSAGAN
    4184 BITAS, SHAREN MYRL LUCIDO
    4185 BITAY, ALJOY LAGUMBAY
    4186 BITON, SHARON JANE FERNANDEZ
    4187 BITOON, LOVELYABOT
    4188 BITOR, JOSEPHINE OMANG
    4189 BITOY, MARIA TERESITA JIMENEZ
    4190 BITUALLA, JOBELIE LOZADAS
    4191 BITUIN, ANJANETTE GANET
    4192 BITUIN, LEA CORONADO
    4193 BITUIN, NOELLAEMPERADOR
    4194 BITUIN, ROMEL DE LEON
    4195 BITUIN, ROMELLA FAYE DACULLO
    4196 BIUAG, RACHELLE IRENE MINOR
    4197 BIWANG, JULIETPAPARON
    4198 BIYOYO, NENIBEL SEMACIO
    4199 BIÑAS, JEAN ROSE MARQUEZ
    4200 BIÑAS, KAYE TIMON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 86 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4201 BIÑAS, LIEZEL MAHINAY
    4202 BIÑAS, MELROSEGAMOSA
    4203 BIÑAS, NESELYNGARLAN
    4204 BIÑAS, TERESA LABASAN
    4205 BLAGANTIO, QUEENCE MAE SUMARAGO
    4206 BLANCAFLOR, CRISTINA TANOLA
    4207 BLANCO, AIZA CABANAG
    4208 BLANCO, ANNALEE VALYNNE BERMEJO
    4209 BLANCO, BEVERLYNE GARCIA
    4210 BLANCO, CINDY ECHALUCE
    4211 BLANCO, GERREUBEN PACTAO-IN
    4212 BLANCO, JAN MICHAEL GEREBESE
    4213 BLANCO, JOHN REY JAYAWON
    4214 BLANCO, JOVELYN QUAYSON
    4215 BLANCO, LESLIEANN BARRIENTOS
    4216 BLANCO, LORIELYN ZAPATA
    4217 BLANCO, MONA LIZA CLARION
    4218 BLANCO, RICHARD SUPATAN
    4219 BLANCO, ROSEMARIE ANN HERANA
    4220 BLANGKET, JENNIFER SANTILLANA
    4221 BLANQUEZA, RONIE BERAQUET
    4222 BLAS, JULIE ANN SOSA
    4223 BLAS, RICHELLELORELIE DEL ROSARIO
    4224 BLASCO, IRISH PAILANAN
    4225 BLASCO, JANNA ROSE MADULIN
    4226 BLASCO, KRYSTEL JOYCE PALALON
    4227 BLASCO, NIÑA CABAHOG
    4228 BO, MICHELLE ELAINE BARAQUIEL
    4229 BOAC, LEONARD LAURENCE SIMPLE
    4230 BOAC, REINA CAMARILLO
    4231 BOAQUIÑA, JESSA REE ARAGON
    4232 BOBIHIS, SHEIRYN DESAMPARADO
    4233 BOBILES, AIKA CLOTARIO
    4234 BOBILES, LOVELY BANAAG
    4235 BOBIS, JOSE CLIMACO MABBUN
    4236 BOCALA, CHRISTINE JOY BITO-ON
    4237 BOCALIG, KARELLE JANE GATUS
    4238 BOCASTOG, MILAMANANIG
    4239 BOCAWE, JENNIFER ANIPO
    4240 BOCBOC, KIM ZEIA CASTOLOME
    4241 BOCLARAS, INGRID MAHUSAY
    4242 BOCLOG, ELSIE LUMIDAO
    4243 BOCO, CLARISSAINFANTE
    4244 BOCTOT, JANEN ROMERO
    4245 BODINO, JENNY VERGARA
    4246 BODIONGAN, JOYBEL JARLEGO
    4247 BODIONGAN, MARY JOSELYN PASILONA
    4248 BODIONGAN, PETER PAUL GUEVARRA
    4249 BOFILL, SHEENAMARIE BOSICO
    4250 BOGAC, SHIELA MOSILET
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 87 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4251 BOGNADON, KARLFLOYD REBOLLIDO
    4252 BOGNOT, CYNDY DELA CRUZ
    4253 BOHOL, ELVIRITA SALCEDA
    4254 BOHOL, ERIKA MAY URSUA
    4255 BOHOL, KENNETHCARL MILLO
    4256 BOHOL, MELISA PRECYFEL ELLA
    4257 BOHOL, REYSHEILA BOLANDO
    4258 BOHOLANO, JACQUELYN CRESCENCIO
    4259 BOISER, CHRIS RYAN EMMANUEL CERVANTES
    4260 BOJO, MARICRISIRINCO
    4261 BOLA, JACQUELYN BERNARDEZ
    4262 BOLACOY, JOVY PAGAS
    4263 BOLADO, JENNIFER-ANNE ALVAREZ
    4264 BOLADOLA, JUNEL JORE
    4265 BOLAMBOT, JENNA MAE TOGONON
    4266 BOLANIO, MARIALOURDES TOMALE
    4267 BOLANTE, RAQUEL MONTALES
    4268 BOLANTE, ROSE ANN ANORE
    4269 BOLASA, WARRENHARBIE AGOSTO
    4270 BOLASOC, JINKYMAGBANUA
    4271 BOLAWAN, JERSON TUYCO
    4272 BOLAÑOS, MA CHRISTINE GENEROSO
    4273 BOLAÑOS, TINA BODLONG
    4274 BOLECHE, MARIACRISTINA OCIER
    4275 BOLIBOL, JHAMAICA MERCADO
    4276 BOLIGAO, FARAHHORDISTA
    4277 BOLIGOR, JUDIEANN DIAMADA
    4278 BOLIMA, MARIBETH DACUYA
    4279 BOLINAO, JENSINE FATIMA QUEJARRO
    4280 BOLINAO, ROSALIE LLAGAS
    4281 BOLINGET, MILDRED SUMBAD
    4282 BOLIS, NECIE ESCARCHA
    4283 BOLISAY, AILEEN ESTRELLA
    4284 BOLIVAR, AMIJAPEL DUMAN
    4285 BOLIVAR, JAYVEN NABU-AB
    4286 BOLIVAR, JENNALYN PARREÑAS
    4287 BOLIVAR, JOVENABAD
    4288 BOLIVAR, KATHRYN JANE RAMPOLA
    4289 BOLLOSO, PAUL MICHAEL DANGANAN
    4290 BOLO, ANALIE RODRIGUEZ
    4291 BOLOFER, CINDERELLA ESTUARIA
    4292 BOLONIAS, SUNSHINE BAHAY
    4293 BOLOR, ANGELINE LUCERO
    4294 BOMBALES, IVANREGINO
    4295 BOMBALES, MARYGRACE ANDALIS
    4296 BOMBASE, ROMELIL TUBIG
    4297 BOMBUHAY, SHIELA MARY
    4298 BOMMOSAO, VENUS GUINNAYAO
    4299 BON, MELANE QUIMOD
    4300 BON, RICHELLE ANONUEVO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 88 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4301 BON, SHARON LAMPAGO
    4302 BON, TRISHIA RILLES
    4303 BONA, LUVY RAMOS
    4304 BONAOBRA, ARMIE ARCIGA
    4305 BONAOBRA, JAYSON BRON
    4306 BONAVENTE, GINA REBURIANO
    4307 BONCALES, JOREMIE BARBON
    4308 BONCALES, MALYN TUÑACAO
    4309 BONCATO, JULIET CODERIAS
    4310 BONCAYAO, MAYBELLE DELLOSA
    4311 BONCODIN, DOLLY CADIZ
    4312 BONDA, JOANNA CHAVENIA
    4313 BONDAD, RALPH MICHAEL
    4314 BONDAD, SHERWIN LAMZON
    4315 BONDAME, MARIBEL DUMALAG
    4316 BONDE, LOINEL DELA VEGA
    4317 BONDILLES, MARYNETTE BETONIO
    4318 BONDOC, MARY ANN QUIZON
    4319 BONDOC, PAULAINE MERCADO
    4320 BONDOC, SARAH JENELLEE PANLILIO
    4321 BONDOCOY, GRACE PROFOGO
    4322 BONECILE, JOVAN LEWIS DE LA CRUZ
    4323 BONEO, EMILYN FABILA
    4324 BONEO, JESUSA BENITEZ
    4325 BONETE, CRISTINE JOY SARGENTO
    4326 BONETE, MARICRIS NICOL
    4327 BONETE, MYLENEBENDAL
    4328 BONGABONG, VANESSA CUARTERO
    4329 BONGALOSA, THARA LANTACA
    4330 BONGAN, DAREENJELLIE RESMA
    4331 BONGAS, JOYCE ANN YUBION
    4332 BONGAT, ALBERTANGEL OQUIALDA
    4333 BONGAT, MARIA THERESA VILLANUEVA
    4334 BONGATO, JURICK CATUBAG
    4335 BONGAY, KAREN JEAN VILLEGAS
    4336 BONGCAWEL, JOYECIJA
    4337 BONGHANOY, JESELLE GRACE GANADOS
    4338 BONGON, GENEVIE BREQUILLO
    4339 BONGON, JOHN DEWEY
    4340 BONGON, VIVIENLEIGH SERRANO
    4341 BONGYAD, ROSABEL BAÑAGA
    4342 BONIAO, MARLYNDADOL
    4343 BONIFACIO, AILEEN USTARE
    4344 BONIFACIO, AVAMAE MAINIT
    4345 BONIFACIO, IRENE IBANEZ
    4346 BONIFACIO, JENICA JOY MESCALLADO
    4347 BONIFACIO, KENNETH ISIP
    4348 BONIFACIO, LOMELYN INGAT
    4349 BONIFACIO, ROWENA GIMENA
    4350 BONILLA, EDRALIN AQUIÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 89 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4351 BONILLO, MA LUNAH HABLADO
    4352 BONIOL, MIGUELNAVARRO
    4353 BONIOL, RAYGILBONILLA
    4354 BONIOR, MITCHELL JAPOS
    4355 BONITA, EVANGELINE LUBANG
    4356 BONITA, LEE LAWRENCE DALEON
    4357 BONITA, LEO ESPENOCILLA
    4358 BONITA, RONEL GONZALES
    4359 BONITA, SARAH REGONDOLA
    4360 BONITE, APPLE MAE DUMAS
    4361 BONITE, JOHN REY ORLANDEZ
    4362 BONITES, JOLLYVALBAREZ
    4363 BONJOC, BENJIEDAYAO
    4364 BONO, BLESS GERARDYNE PALENCIA
    4365 BONO, PRAISES CONCEPCION PALENCIA
    4366 BONOCAN, ELLVINE PIA ABONG
    4367 BONOCAN, NOVELYN BALUCAN
    4368 BONOS, CHARISSE LANUZA
    4369 BONQUE, EUGENIO DIMALALUAN
    4370 BONSATO, ELIZER ALMODOVAR
    4371 BONSATO, MARK QUIDER
    4372 BONSAY, WINES DEIL JOHN DAGLE
    4373 BONSOBRE, ALJUN DOYUGAN
    4374 BONSUKAN, FE PRINCIPE
    4375 BONTAO, RONALLEE AWINGAN
    4376 BONTILAO, CHENIE ANN RICAPLAZA
    4377 BONTILAO, MARKANDO
    4378 BONTO, APRIL ROXANNE MIRACLE GULMATICO
    4379 BONTO, EMELYN BAÑAL
    4380 BONTUYAN, JORELLE LOLO
    4381 BONTUYAN, RENHIEL AYING
    4382 BONZON, IVY OCA
    4383 BOOC, RIA MAE YOSORES
    4384 BOOL, R-JAY DELIZO
    4385 BOONGALING, NOUELLINE DE LA CRUZ
    4386 BOQUILA, ALDWIN PERICO
    4387 BOQUILA, JESSAMAE POLESTICO
    4388 BOQUIREN, MARIA RODESSA GARCIA
    4389 BOQUIREN, MARKJOSEPH CAYAGO
    4390 BOQUIRON, FELIX PACALDO
    4391 BORABIEN, REA DELFIN
    4392 BORAL, MA ALVIE COSTA
    4393 BORAL, ZEDDY PORTODO
    4394 BORBE, JONALYNGONIO
    4395 BORBE, PREMY OLIVER
    4396 BORBON, BABYLEN PESTAÑO
    4397 BORBON, CARMELO PUSON
    4398 BORBON, DIVINEGRACE ESTELLA
    4399 BORCELIS, AGNES DE VERA
    4400 BORCES, IVORY PARAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 90 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4401 BORDA, JAY-AR BARRIENTOS
    4402 BORDAJE, MARICEL DE LA VEGA
    4403 BORDAJE, REGENDELOSO
    4404 BORDALES, ROWENA MANGAMPO
    4405 BORDAS, AIHGEETIMCANG
    4406 BORDAS, CHIA JEAN DESPOY
    4407 BORDEN, DANNYLYN KEE ORBISO
    4408 BORDEN, ERNESTJR APOSTOL
    4409 BORDEN, RENALDDOROJA
    4410 BORDEOS, MARIECHRIS JADIE
    4411 BORDIOS, MELDIE CAADLAWON
    4412 BORDON, CHARMAINE LOPEZ
    4413 BORDONADA, ELVIE BORNASAL
    4414 BORELA, LOUIE JAY ANOOS
    4415 BORELA, MICHAEL BISENIO
    4416 BORELA, VANDONTALOSIG
    4417 BORERO, ABIGAIL MORIENTE
    4418 BORGONIA, AIRAMANONGSONG
    4419 BORGONIA, GAY MARISE GLORIA
    4420 BORGOÑOS, MELODY ARBAN
    4421 BORIDAS, LALAINE IGLESIA
    4422 BORIDOR, DANIEL CASTUERA
    4423 BORIGAS, SARAHBORNILLA
    4424 BORILLA, JOVY NAVARRO
    4425 BORILLO, FAE IRMA REBULDELA
    4426 BORINAGA, GRACHELLE RAJAS
    4427 BORINGOT, JOSELITO BASCO
    4428 BORIONGAN, JAMILLAH MIPHANGCAT
    4429 BORITO, JOAN BOOTAN
    4430 BORJA, APRIL JOY ENRIQUEZ
    4431 BORJA, ARVIN ASOY
    4432 BORJA, GAY MANCENERO
    4433 BORJA, JAY PAULO SAN ANDRES
    4434 BORJA, LAIZA ELCANA
    4435 BORJA, MAE ANGELIC DELOSO
    4436 BORJA, NOEMI SAYSON
    4437 BORJA, NOLLAN
    4438 BORJA, QUENT JERWIN SAN ANDRES
    4439 BORJE, INA FIRNELLI ORENCILLO
    4440 BORLAGDAN, VENICE PATRICIA PACAO
    4441 BORLONGAN, ARIANE BLAS
    4442 BORNALES, JOHNREY ALMOLANIDA
    4443 BORNALES, KRYSTELLE ROMULO
    4444 BORNILLO, NICOLAS JR ESPREGANTE
    4445 BORRA, PRETZY MAE SANTIBAÑEZ
    4446 BORRE, MA KATHERINE MARQUEZ
    4447 BORREGA, ARVINHERALD MUÑASQUE
    4448 BORRES, JAN DARBETH FAUSTO
    4449 BORRES, LEA DELA CRUZ
    4450 BORRES, RAJNEEANN AGUDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 91 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4451 BORROMEO, EDELYN BARRAMEDA
    4452 BORROMEO, JOANA MARIE SALCEDO
    4453 BORROMEO, JOSELA DE LA CRUZ
    4454 BOSI, CECILIA DELA CRUZ
    4455 BOSITA, CRISTINA ANTONIO
    4456 BOSLON, FRANCIA ANNALYN BORJA
    4457 BOSQUE, MARK ANDREW SARIO
    4458 BOSQUILLOS, KEVIN RUBIA
    4459 BOSTON, JESTONI BILLENA
    4460 BOTALON, LEANDRO VILLARUZ
    4461 BOTARDO, APRILROSE MARLANG
    4462 BOTER, JONNA AYUSTE
    4463 BOTES, WILFREDO JR AMBROCIO
    4464 BOTIAL, FREDDIE BONAOBRA
    4465 BOTILO, RIZALIN BORABO
    4466 BOTIN, DANICA JEAN LORICO
    4467 BOTIQUIN, MYRAATOLI
    4468 BOTOYAN, JONALD JR NICOLAS
    4469 BOUG, GRACE MAPUTE
    4470 BOYONAS, VERLIN ANTIPALA
    4471 BOZON, ROSE ANN CANLAS
    4472 BOÑAGA, JAN-JAN RAGOS
    4473 BOÑALES, JEIZEL ROSE DELA CRUZ
    4474 BRACAMONTE, CRISTINE SAN ESTEBAN
    4475 BRACAMONTE, JUVY PENAFLOR
    4476 BRACAMONTE, KRISTINE JOY RANILLE
    4477 BRACHO, AICELYN BALONGCAS
    4478 BRADECINA, ERLIN ABARIENTOS
    4479 BRADECINA, MARIANNE ANONUEVO
    4480 BRAGAIS, LEONIL LABACHADO
    4481 BRAGAS, JENYVITAGURA
    4482 BRAGAS, NOREENBONGGAWON
    4483 BRAGAT, LUVIZMINDA MOMO
    4484 BRANDES, CLIFFORD TAPULAO
    4485 BRANDILLA, LOVELY BALASE
    4486 BRANDINO, MARIE CLAIRE OPHELIA TAYRUS
    4487 BRANGERO, VALYN BONAO
    4488 BRANZUELA, LORMIE DELFINO
    4489 BRANZUELA, REGINE LEGASPI
    4490 BRAVO, HADJI PIO
    4491 BRAVO, HERRIETH JOYCE SARMIENTO
    4492 BRAVO, LLOYD ALFONSO DESQUITADO
    4493 BRAVO, RUTH SUBINGSUBING
    4494 BRAZA, JEFFREYBRILLANTES
    4495 BRAZA, LADYLYNTIPAN
    4496 BRAZA, OLIVER ANDRES
    4497 BRAZAL, NORMANCASIDA
    4498 BRAÑA, ROBERT RYAN DURENDES
    4499 BRAÑA, XAVIER ROMY ORTIZ
    4500 BREDONIA, MILCAH FRONDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 92 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4501 BREGAÑO, ROELYN FRANCISCO
    4502 BREGOLI, MADELYN ALACER
    4503 BRETAÑA, CRESTANTHONY PACLIBAR
    4504 BRETAÑA, DONNAVILLA TARATINGAN
    4505 BREZ, ERWIN JEM ADRIAS
    4506 BRIGALA, CHRISTIAN BUCAD
    4507 BRIGOLA, JESSICA LUZ MANGANOP
    4508 BRILLANTE, MAUREEN TEMPLONUEVO
    4509 BRILLANTES, EDEAH DEANNE LITAO
    4510 BRILLANTES, REYNALINE DELA CRUZ
    4511 BRILLO, NALYN BILLANO
    4512 BRIN, FREDERICK SIASA
    4513 BRINGUELA, RUDY JR LLAUDERES
    4514 BRIOL, MARY JOY AGANAN
    4515 BRION, MELANIEALIMARIO
    4516 BRIONES, BILL ANGELIO
    4517 BRIONES, BLOSSOM ARBUIS
    4518 BRIONES, CATHERINE BERGONIA
    4519 BRIONES, DANNABLAIR NADELA
    4520 BRIONES, FREDELIN SISICAN
    4521 BRIONES, JANEDHELL PEDRANO
    4522 BRIONES, JOSEPH BENEDICT BELDA
    4523 BRIONES, JOVITO JR ABELLANO
    4524 BRIONES, MARK CONSTANTINO
    4525 BRIONES, MARY ANN DAYAP
    4526 BRIONES, MARY JOY MORATALLA
    4527 BRIONES, MARY ROSE MONTINO
    4528 BRIONES, RIELYN SILVA
    4529 BRIOSO, DENNISPANES
    4530 BRIOSO, GINALYN BANDA
    4531 BRIOSO, HARLENBONGON
    4532 BRISTOL, ELENADELA CRUZ
    4533 BRISTOL, KARINA SAMPAYAN
    4534 BRISTOL, ROSABEL ANG
    4535 BRITANICO, CHRISTOPHER ABANTE
    4536 BRITANICO, QUEENEE ROSE CRUMB
    4537 BRITO, BRYAN DAVE LARESMA
    4538 BRITO, GERALDINE BOS
    4539 BRIZUELA, MARYGRACE ESTABILLO
    4540 BROCE, WILLIE JUN ROBLE
    4541 BROFAR, CHELSEA MAE BEJOSANO
    4542 BROJAN, GINA ROSANES
    4543 BROMA, EUGENIETHERESE JUAREZ
    4544 BRON, JOSEPH BORIGAS
    4545 BRONDIAL, MARJORIE VALLECER
    4546 BRONDO, RUEL BONCOCAN
    4547 BRONGCANO, LAARNI BORETA
    4548 BRONZAL, MERLYN DANABAR
    4549 BROSAS, LOUIZAMAY PANAGLIMA
    4550 BROTONEL, NOELLA JANEEL DE SAGUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 93 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4551 BROWN, KIMBERLY APOG
    4552 BROÑOSA, DAN DE LIMA
    4553 BROÑOSO, JENALYN BERCASIO
    4554 BRUA, GLADYS MAE RIVERO
    4555 BRUAN, JAMIE DE DIOS
    4556 BRUAN, RYAN MALICDEM
    4557 BRUCE, MONICA SEGUERRA
    4558 BRUFAL, LEAH MAE MONTALLA
    4559 BRUIT, ADOLFO JR ATIENZA
    4560 BRUL, KESHIA MAE GUERRERO
    4561 BRUSOLA, LERMABOBILES
    4562 BRUSOLA, LILIBETH BALAGUER
    4563 BRUTAS, MAUREEN MUNOZ
    4564 BRUTAS, SOLEDAD CURUGAN
    4565 BUA-AY, NOVIE DAPUYEN
    4566 BUACO, DONY VISTA
    4567 BUADO, ROSE ANN CABATUAN
    4568 BUAL, JOSEFA EROY
    4569 BUALAN, BRIAN MALINTAD
    4570 BUAN, CLAUDINEFEL MALLARI
    4571 BUAN, MA CHARINA SANTOS
    4572 BUAYAN, ABDURAHMAN SUGARAN
    4573 BUBAN, LILIBETH ABELLANO
    4574 BUBAN, RALPH BARAQUIEL
    4575 BUCAD, MICHAELSYMON
    4576 BUCAD, OSCAR JR PAREL
    4577 BUCALA, JENNIFER MAGGAY
    4578 BUCALA, JESTONI LAJALLAB
    4579 BUCANA, KENNY JOY TUNOGBANUA
    4580 BUCANG, NOVEFIRST OMAWENG
    4581 BUCAS, IRISH VILLAGRACIA
    4582 BUCASAS, KARENABEGAIL ESCARCHA
    4583 BUCAY, MICHAELJOE ABION
    4584 BUCCAT, REYNALYN ORIERO
    4585 BUCIO, LEOLI BARANGGAN
    4586 BUCOG, LOVELLAMONTEZA
    4587 BUCOL, KYRENE CRESEIS LUCERO
    4588 BUCONG, ANTHONY FLORES
    4589 BUCTIL, ROY MARK DAÑEZ
    4590 BUCTOT, CARLITO BULONGAITA
    4591 BUCTUAN, JANE SILBANO
    4592 BUDIONGAN, GENESS PARAISO
    4593 BUDIONGAN, JULIET BAGUHIN
    4594 BUE, OLIVIA CARDIÑO
    4595 BUELLA, ADAH MARIE MANTILES
    4596 BUELLA, RAFAELREQUEJO
    4597 BUELOS, JOSE ERNIE MAGANTE
    4598 BUEN, OLIVIA POJAS
    4599 BUEN, REAH LAURINARIA
    4600 BUENA, ARGIE MARGARETTE ABARADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 94 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4601 BUENA, CORAZONDORO
    4602 BUENA, LEAH FADROGANI
    4603 BUENA, MARIA NIÑA BALIBER
    4604 BUENA, SHARA MAE BATALLER
    4605 BUENA-ORO, DARYL KAY CABRIDO
    4606 BUENABAJO, JANICE BOLAÑOS
    4607 BUENAFE, JANYSSA MARIAE REBUTA
    4608 BUENAFE, KATHRYN KATE ALCID
    4609 BUENAFE, MAYRIEBETH BO
    4610 BUENAFLOR, JANMARI SULADAY
    4611 BUENAFLOR, LORENZO MIGUEL SOTTO
    4612 BUENAOBRA, AIREN AGANA
    4613 BUENAOBRA, ANAMARIA RAYELA
    4614 BUENAOBRA, REAH AGANA
    4615 BUENAVENTURA, ANDROMEN GUERRERO
    4616 BUENAVENTURA, ELIJAH KEVIN CABAGUE
    4617 BUENAVENTURA, KOLLIN MARIN
    4618 BUENAVENTURA, QUEEN LATHARA NABAUNAG
    4619 BUENAVENTURA, QUEZEL EVANGELISTA
    4620 BUENAVENTURA, WENNIE EDMA
    4621 BUENAVISTA, CINDY MARIE SALAZAR
    4622 BUENAVISTA, WILTER CATALAN
    4623 BUENCONSEJO, ALJON PAGAO
    4624 BUENCONSEJO, LIOLLILE ANE CATE LUCERO
    4625 BUENCONSEJO, LYMWELL MAMIS
    4626 BUENDIA, BOBBYDE CHAVEZ
    4627 BUENDIA, EMMANUEL MIGUEL
    4628 BUENDIA, JESSAMAY PAEZ
    4629 BUENDIA, MARJORIE TRAMPE
    4630 BUENDIA, MARK TABUADA
    4631 BUENDICHO, DENMARK RUZOL
    4632 BUENO, BEVERLYROSE MANZANILLO
    4633 BUENO, CATHERINE GALICIA
    4634 BUENO, ELMIROSE TOMAS
    4635 BUENO, JOYCE ARAO
    4636 BUENO, MARK ALVIN DORONIO
    4637 BUENO, MICHAELBALIWAS
    4638 BUENO, REGINE BRUTAS
    4639 BUENO, REN ANDREW MEA
    4640 BUENO, ROSALIEBRUTAS
    4641 BUENO, SARAH JEAN VALDEZ
    4642 BUENO, SUSAN VILLANUEVA
    4643 BUENO, VANESSAVENTURA
    4644 BUENSUCESO, JOHANN LASCANO
    4645 BUENSUCESO, MAANGELICA PACIO
    4646 BUERA, GLAISA PEREZ
    4647 BUEZA, JEANNY LOU PORTO
    4648 BUFE, RUTH RAMOS
    4649 BUGAAY, JHONAMIE OLORES
    4650 BUGAGAO, WINDYROSE HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 95 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4651 BUGALAN, GEMMATAGUITAG
    4652 BUGARIN, CLAUDINE JOYCE ANN
    4653 BUGARIN, DJEOBETH DAYTEC
    4654 BUGAS, MICHELLE HINAMPAS
    4655 BUGAWISAN, KEVIN DUMAY
    4656 BUGAY, MARY ANGELINE SANTOS
    4657 BUGAYONG, CHRISTIAN JASON MANZANO
    4658 BUGAYONG, JONARD SUMBAD
    4659 BUGAYONG, MANILYN DE GUZMAN
    4660 BUGAYONG, MARLON CABARON
    4661 BUGLOSA, NIKKIROSE VIVIEN RODRIGO
    4662 BUGNAY, JOMAR BASTIAN
    4663 BUGTAI, MARAVIDA CASAS
    4664 BUGTONG, JO ANN CASIMIRO
    4665 BUHAIN, CARMELO JOSE ALAYON
    4666 BUHAIN, MARK CHRISTOPHER MONZON
    4667 BUHALE, MARY ANGIE LOU MORGIA
    4668 BUHALE, REYNA MATUGAS
    4669 BUHANGIN, BAHIRRUDIN ACAN
    4670 BUHAT, GENEVA LOUISE BASCO
    4671 BUHAT, GERALDINE GALAMAY
    4672 BUHATIN, MARIACHRISTINA SANDIG
    4673 BUHAY, LARRYVIC CANTUBA
    4674 BUHIAN, ANNA LOU BILAR
    4675 BUHLE, CHRISTYALLIG
    4676 BUILES, MA FE SAPU-AY
    4677 BUISAN, JANICEVARON
    4678 BUISON, ROSALLY JANE MARCOS
    4679 BUITRE, SHIRLYN LORENZANA
    4680 BUKID, MARILOUAUDITOR
    4681 BUKIRON, DONI MAE ECHAVEZ
    4682 BUKONG, DAKE ANGLUBEN
    4683 BULA, RICHIE DIOLA
    4684 BULABOS, MA FATIMA CAJES
    4685 BULACJA, JUSTIN ULANDAY
    4686 BULACO, ALMA CONCON
    4687 BULAGA, MARICRIS WATIL
    4688 BULAHAO, GISELLE BENDIAN
    4689 BULALA, JERALDINE DELAMBACA
    4690 BULALACAO, BRENDA LORAINE LOZANTA
    4691 BULALACAO, BRENNA MAE LOZANTA
    4692 BULALACAO, JEAN BABOR
    4693 BULALIN, THERESA PAYAC-OCO
    4694 BULALIT, MARIBEL FRANCIS
    4695 BULAN, JESSIE CARPIO
    4696 BULAN, KIMBERLY SALINAS
    4697 BULAN, MARICARDE DIOS
    4698 BULAN, ROCEL MELINDO
    4699 BULANHAGUI, JASMIN CAARGUE
    4700 BULANTE, JOYLET RAGIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 96 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4701 BULAON, ADELLEGIGANTE
    4702 BULAONG, DIANAROSE DACANAY
    4703 BULAQUEÑA, MARY GAY BITOON
    4704 BULATAO, ARSENIO WALDO BERNARDO
    4705 BULATAO, GLORYFE PAREJO
    4706 BULATAO, JENNIFER BATAS
    4707 BULATAO, JOVELYN FRIAS
    4708 BULATAO, PIA ALEXA MAE PORTO
    4709 BULATAO, SARAHBAGORIO
    4710 BULAUAN, JERICKSON MACARUBBO
    4711 BULAWAN, RYAN ABARICO
    4712 BULAY, CHERRYLYN BUDAO
    4713 BULET, MONALIZA SUGUITAN
    4714 BULILAN, MARY JANE ZALAVARRIA
    4715 BULILAN, MARY JOY ALAJAR
    4716 BULING, JAYVIEMATAWA
    4717 BULLECER, JULIENNE MARIZ ACULA
    4718 BULLO, ARIES DELA CRUZ
    4719 BULLO, MARY DAISY ROSE DOLOGMANDING
    4720 BULLONG, RIZA SABORNIDO
    4721 BULLOS, LERMA ONDAYANG
    4722 BULSECO, MARK JON GILLEGO
    4723 BULURAN, GERALDINE BELMONTE
    4724 BULURAN, JOCELYN LAYUG
    4725 BULUSAN, PHOEBE JOYCE EDROZO
    4726 BUMA-AT, JULIUS YBAÑEZ
    4727 BUMACOD, JANICE MENDEZ
    4728 BUMAL-O, JOVELYN SOPOSOP
    4729 BUMALAY, CAROLINA REYES
    4730 BUMANGLAG, JEROME MALLILLIN
    4731 BUMANLAG, HAZEL JOYCE QUILIT
    4732 BUMAYNIN, KERISHEN BUYAYO
    4733 BUMILAO, CHRISTY BUYAYO
    4734 BUMULO, MELANIE BAHINGAWAN
    4735 BUNA, ANITA GUIMBA
    4736 BUNAG, DAN ELLISE DOMINGO
    4737 BUNAG, EDWIN SANTIAGO
    4738 BUNAG, LORIE JANE
    4739 BUNAGAN, APRILJOYCE GUERRERO
    4740 BUNAGAN, MANILYN CUARTEROS
    4741 BUNAGUEN, LORENA JAVIER
    4742 BUNANI, ELIZABETH ARARAO
    4743 BUNCAD, MARIDEL LOPEZ
    4744 BUNED, CLAIRE ANN MIL OGATIS
    4745 BUNGABONG, VANESSA LOU DELLOSA
    4746 BUNGAG, MA ALELIE BLANCHE
    4747 BUNGAY, ELVIRAPASCUA
    4748 BUNGAY, ESSYL DELLOMES
    4749 BUNGAY, JERELMARIC TIMOTEO
    4750 BUNGAY, MICHELLE BODUSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 97 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4751 BUNGGO, AIBERTBUMAGAT
    4752 BUNGHANOY, RICARDO IV ROXAS
    4753 BUNGUALAN, RAFAEL JR MANOS
    4754 BUNIAO, JUAN FERNANDO DE VILLA
    4755 BUNIEL, MARLY ELLES
    4756 BUNNAO, MILMARLAGUITNAY
    4757 BUNNAO, NAIZA JAPAY
    4758 BUNYI, JOAN PEDERNAL
    4759 BUOT, SHEENA GERMINO
    4760 BUQUID, HERMINIHILDA AUDIAN
    4761 BURAC, EMELYN DE LUNA
    4762 BURAGAY, RECHIEL ORANTIA
    4763 BURATO, LEA AMOSORA
    4764 BURBOS, LEAH RUIZ
    4765 BURCE, JOJO BUTIAL
    4766 BURCER, EMMANUEL BONGAYAN
    4767 BURDOY, MUMAR BUNTAYON
    4768 BURGOS, DUREZASUICO
    4769 BURGOS, JOHN ALLAN BITANGA
    4770 BURGOS, JUVI MAE LAURITO
    4771 BURGOS, MA CLAUDINE PINEDA
    4772 BURGOS, MARY JOY OCAMPO
    4773 BURGOS, RICKY CARREON
    4774 BURGOS, ROLIE ABELLA
    4775 BURGOS, SHIELAMARIE BELTRAN
    4776 BURGOS, VANESSA MAE FERNANDEZ
    4777 BURIAS, ARNOLDPHOEBE CURAZA
    4778 BURINAGA, AL ALMINE
    4779 BURINAGA, MARYCHRISTINE JANE LOTINO
    4780 BURLAT, MARK ANDY CHAVEZ
    4781 BURLAZA, DAVILYN ZARAGOZA
    4782 BURSON, GEMALYN PUTOT
    4783 BURTON, JEAN KARREN GRIMALDO
    4784 BUSA, FELIPE JR MONASQUE
    4785 BUSA, GIEZEL PANLILIO
    4786 BUSA, RAMIL BASILIA
    4787 BUSA, ROSEMARIE HILARIO
    4788 BUSAIYA, REGINA DUGAO
    4789 BUSCAS, VENUS TACTAC
    4790 BUSCATO, JOY-ANN SUGABO
    4791 BUSICO, ALPHILIP ACTUB
    4792 BUSILAC, LOEDAJEAN CASTAÑARES
    4793 BUSQUE, MARGIEBAMBICO
    4794 BUSTAMANTE, AIMIE PATINDOL
    4795 BUSTAMANTE, ANALIZA ESPI
    4796 BUSTAMANTE, JENALYN TUYOR
    4797 BUSTAMANTE, JOHN WILLIAM SIBUG
    4798 BUSTAMANTE, MARILYN PAED
    4799 BUSTAMANTE, MARY JANE BANATE
    4800 BUSTAMANTE, PAULINE MARY CAVESTANI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 98 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4801 BUSTARGA, AGNES BRITANICO
    4802 BUSTOS, BERNARDINE CUYUGAN
    4803 BUSTOS, JANICEPAJO
    4804 BUSTOS, LOVELYJOY BATAC
    4805 BUSTOS, RONALDBRACERO
    4806 BUSTOS, SAMUELBATAC
    4807 BUTA, CATHERINE FORMENTERA
    4808 BUTAC, IRENE OSORIO
    4809 BUTACAN, EVY MARCELINO
    4810 BUTAL, HAZEL FERNAN
    4811 BUTALID, HAZELJEAN BONCATO
    4812 BUTALID, SHANEPHOEBE OLIVE ERMAC
    4813 BUTANTAN, MARIE CRIS VILLAROSA
    4814 BUTAY, KAYE ANNE MAUR
    4815 BUTAYA, ROSARIO ROILES
    4816 BUTE, MARILYN ACLAN
    4817 BUTIL, MARY JANE TUTOR
    4818 BUTILENG, LETTY DAPLOS
    4819 BUTOD, LIANNIESALES
    4820 BUTOR, ARLYN MANALO
    4821 BUTRON, JOCELYN ESPINA
    4822 BUTT, MARIE JANE HINLAYAGAN
    4823 BUYA, VILIU PELLIS
    4824 BUYAO, MARK CARLO DIAO
    4825 BUYAO, STACY GILLIAN DEL ROSARIO
    4826 BUYAYAW, SARIAN SOLIGAN
    4827 BUZON, HAYDEE MONDEJAR
    4828 BUÑAG, APRIL BAWALAN
    4829 BUÑAG, KATHLEEN MAGLAYA
    4830 BUÑALES, MARIAANGELICA RAQUIZA
    4831 BUÑAO, MARY VERNA ESTOCE
    4832 CA-ALIM, MARY ANN AMIHAN
    4833 CAABAY, ANNALEA ANGELIQUE BAACO
    4834 CAABAY, JOAN ARCHEDERA
    4835 CAACBAY, CIPRIANO JR CAMERO
    4836 CAACBAY, JOHN MANUEL BUATIS
    4837 CAADLAWON, GINA LIBREDO
    4838 CAALAMAN, RICHARD LAFUENTE
    4839 CAANDE, JASON DELPILAR
    4840 CAASI, ALVIN CAASI
    4841 CAASI, JULIE PEARL MALICDEM
    4842 CAASI, MADEL CLAVE
    4843 CAAYA, RICAH MAE CABANGISAN
    4844 CAAYA, RYAN VERGARA
    4845 CABACABA, VANESSA JOY PADERAN
    4846 CABACANG, ETHEL MAGDARAOG
    4847 CABACANG, FITZI NICDAO
    4848 CABACUNGAN, CHAROVIL ASPA
    4849 CABACUNGAN, RING ULEP
    4850 CABADIN, ABIGAIL SALAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 99 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4851 CABADING, MICHELLE ROBLES
    4852 CABADONGA, AIZA BURDEOS
    4853 CABADONGA, MARILOU BELIZAR
    4854 CABADSAN, JACKYLOU SINTOS
    4855 CABAEL, MARIA VILLA PAPURAN
    4856 CABAG, REY MARION GEMAGAN
    4857 CABAGONG, CHRISTOPHER DAPITANON
    4858 CABAGUA, JOHN DARYL CAMBEL
    4859 CABAGUNAY, AILEEN GRACE GENISE
    4860 CABAGYO, JEAN SARAH SAROZA
    4861 CABAHUG, ANALOU MANGYAO
    4862 CABAHUG, AUGUSTA GRACE TOGLE
    4863 CABAHUG, BRYANNEIL CAPALA
    4864 CABAHUG, CONEYVECINA
    4865 CABAHUG, ERMIEGRACE TRASONA
    4866 CABAHUG, PERGELINE SANCHEZ
    4867 CABAHUG, REGIEABAÑO
    4868 CABAHUG, SHERWIN JR MELGO
    4869 CABAIS, ARLYN PONCE DE LEON
    4870 CABAJAR, JENNALYN BALITON
    4871 CABALAN, ROYNEIL ROBERT
    4872 CABALAR, JOMARGUEVARRA
    4873 CABALE, MARY CRIS SOLATORIO
    4874 CABALFIN, BERNADETH VECILLES
    4875 CABALIDA, GAUJELYN ENTRINA
    4876 CABALLEDA, JOYSALGADO
    4877 CABALLERO, ALLAN DOLORES
    4878 CABALLERO, APPLE GRACE BALURAN
    4879 CABALLERO, DONALD REY FLORES
    4880 CABALLERO, JEDRIZYL DAYADAY
    4881 CABALLERO, JEZZA NANDONG
    4882 CABALLERO, JOSELITO CALAMBO
    4883 CABALLERO, LENON BOYD TANUCO
    4884 CABALLERO, LIBERTY JOY AGRAVANTE
    4885 CABALLERO, LLOYD HARVEY TANUCO
    4886 CABALLERO, MARICRIS PIELAGO
    4887 CABALLERO, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
    4888 CABALLERO, MITCHELLYN ARAFOL
    4889 CABALLERO, PRINCESS TAGUPA
    4890 CABALLERO, RODFRANCO CABELTES
    4891 CABALLERO, SYRAH MAYCEL CIELO
    4892 CABALLES, ALMAPILANDE
    4893 CABALLES, CARLOS TOMATAO
    4894 CABALLES, JONAH PACATANG
    4895 CABALLES, JOSYL AVILA
    4896 CABALLES, MELVIE ELEJORDE
    4897 CABALLES, PRINCESS FE CAÑEDO
    4898 CABALLES, RHAZEL SABIDO
    4899 CABALLES, RICHARD DEO ESPEDILLON
    4900 CABALO, CASHMIR FERNANDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:100 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4901 CABALONGA, LORNA VILLARTA
    4902 CABALQUINTO, KATTE SELINE CONTEGA
    4903 CABALUNA, DIVINE GRACE VEÑEGAS
    4904 CABALUNA, JONARD WAYNE VICERA
    4905 CABALUNA, MYLIN LEPORGO
    4906 CABALUNA, RONALD TAMARA
    4907 CABALZA, REYLETTE AVILA
    4908 CABAN, BRIAN RAY ESTANDARTE
    4909 CABAN, JENALYNTULIAO
    4910 CABANA, MIKE AGRAMON
    4911 CABANAS, CLARISSE AMADAR
    4912 CABANATAN, JOVANI NADONZA
    4913 CABANBAN, JOHNCHRISTIAN TURADO
    4914 CABANBAN, JOMER ARELLANO
    4915 CABANDAY, SHERYL DAOATEN
    4916 CABANDO, JUNE CARMILLE TEJAM
    4917 CABANELA, CHIRADEE RAIT
    4918 CABANELA, EMELOUR BELZA
    4919 CABANES, MA CRISTINE TANQUE
    4920 CABANGAL, CEDRIX BATILLER
    4921 CABANGON, JOHNSALVADOR
    4922 CABANGUNAY, MARY ANN ATON
    4923 CABANIG, MARY GRACE CULLA
    4924 CABANILLA, DAISY CORTEL
    4925 CABANILLA, MENCINE NARCISO
    4926 CABANOANG, GHIA SOON
    4927 CABANTAC, MARVIN
    4928 CABANTAC, SHELLA ANNE SAMSON
    4929 CABANTE, NICK EUGENE OBAOB
    4930 CABANTING, JENIFER MABANTA
    4931 CABANTOG, MARLO CLARO
    4932 CABANTUG, RUBEN ANGELO MUELLA
    4933 CABANTUGAN, PRINCESS JUEZAN
    4934 CABANUS, ANNA TERESA LAGUTAN
    4935 CABANUS, CATHERINE ANOCHE
    4936 CABANUS, SHEFHANNIE GERONIMO
    4937 CABANZA, CLARISH JEAN MARTEL
    4938 CABANZA, LEO II GUARIN
    4939 CABAOBAO, SHIELA MAE LUZARITA
    4940 CABARAL, CLARKVERGARA
    4941 CABARAL, THRICE PADILLA
    4942 CABARDO, CHRISTIAN PEPITO
    4943 CABARDO, CRISTY JEAN OPONG
    4944 CABARLES, MARJORIE CORONEL
    4945 CABARO, JAMIRAH MACARAYA
    4946 CABARRON, JACQUELINE DOMINGO
    4947 CABARRUBIA, MICHELLE MAGSOMBOL
    4948 CABARSE, JIFFYROSANO
    4949 CABARUBIAS, LORNA VIRAY
    4950 CABARUBIAS, MARIA DERLY OLITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:101 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4951 CABAS, MARNIE CONTAMINA
    4952 CABASAG, JOANNLOMUYA
    4953 CABASE, CATHERINE VISCARA
    4954 CABASE, VIVIANCORONEL
    4955 CABATANIA, GENEVIVE JIMENEZ
    4956 CABATAÑA, JUVELYN JARILLA
    4957 CABATBAT, BABYLYN PASTOLERO
    4958 CABATBAT, MICHAELE KEATE CARREON
    4959 CABATCHITE, JONA MONTAÑO
    4960 CABATIAN, JENNA MARIE GLEAN
    4961 CABATIC, KIMBERLY AVANCEÑA
    4962 CABATINGAN, CLEO
    4963 CABATO, WINZDEE QUIÑONES
    4964 CABATON, ELIZABETH FERNANDO
    4965 CABAUATAN, LEONARDO JR IBARRA
    4966 CABAYA, MARIDEL FORTOZO
    4967 CABAYAO, FEBY GENE CAJANDIG
    4968 CABAÑA, MARICOR JOY MOLEÑO
    4969 CABAÑA, RACHELIBALE
    4970 CABAÑAL, GLAIZA GREGORI
    4971 CABAÑAS, GORGONIO III BEJAR
    4972 CABAÑELEZ, MARCH DAVE MIFLORES
    4973 CABAÑEROS, MICHELLE VELASCO
    4974 CABAÑOG, BRAINDEL RENE SALVA
    4975 CABAÑOG, MARY JOY IWAY
    4976 CABBIGAT, KENTANTHONY BUMILAC
    4977 CABCA, CHERILYN BACUNA
    4978 CABCA, LOYDEBECATIWAN
    4979 CABE, MAILENE PAJUELAS
    4980 CABEJO, MALIA ANN SURIO
    4981 CABELIN, FERDINAND MIRANDA
    4982 CABELLO, APHOLCRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
    4983 CABELLO, JAYSON SILOT
    4984 CABELLO, RAPONCEL BARRION
    4985 CABERIO, RYAN RAMOS
    4986 CABERTE, ANALYN ROSE LUVESOS
    4987 CABERTO, NORMAN RAGUINDIN
    4988 CABERTO, SHIELA MARIE DULAY
    4989 CABFILAN, NOELWACLET
    4990 CABIA, APRIL ISRAEL
    4991 CABIA-AN, FLORDELIZA LABARDA
    4992 CABICO, JEZALYN LOPEZ
    4993 CABICO, PAMELAGAY MINA
    4994 CABIDES, CHARIE ANN ALBINO
    4995 CABIDOG, MARIEL VILLABLANCA
    4996 CABIG, ABEGAILABULENCIA
    4997 CABIG, ANGELIQUE ROSE DIABORDO
    4998 CABIGAO, DIANAROSE ROBLES
    4999 CABIGAYAN, ARTEMIO JR DESACADA
    5000 CABIGAYAN, MIGUELA OCENAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:102 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5001 CABIGON, NELLIE CAIGOY
    5002 CABIGON, NOREZA BARREDO
    5003 CABIGON, VERNON JR ABILLE
    5004 CABIGON, YOLINDA ACIOMA
    5005 CABIGTING, QUIENEE URSAL
    5006 CABIL, PRINCESS CASEY PALICPIC
    5007 CABILAN, MAR MITCHELLE SALOMON
    5008 CABILANG, SHERILENE
    5009 CABILAS, DEXTER ALALAG
    5010 CABILES, JULIEROSE ABREA
    5011 CABILES, MARK CHRISTIAN GRANADO
    5012 CABILES, SUZANNE CANANEA
    5013 CABILI, JILLIANE RAE CLARIDO
    5014 CABILLAR, RONNA CLAIRE FRANCISCO
    5015 CABILLO, LOIDASENORAN
    5016 CABILLO, MARILOU TRINIDAD
    5017 CABILLON, IVY ROSE CALMA
    5018 CABILOQUE, WENDY MARIE SARCIA
    5019 CABINTA, RYAN JAY FLORINA
    5020 CABISON, FRENZY CLAIRE JUEGO
    5021 CABLAO, MICHELLE ARIZALA
    5022 CABLAS, KAY CAGUIMBAY
    5023 CABOBOY, ELIZABETH EBIAS
    5024 CABODBOD, ROGER JAMERO
    5025 CABOLIS, RICHMOND ELBO
    5026 CABONELAS, JOEALEXIS CABEBE
    5027 CABONERO, PHOEBE GRACE PUGUON
    5028 CABOTAJE, ESTEFANIE GALERIA
    5029 CABOTAJE, IMELDA BAISA
    5030 CABRA, SHERYL GORDON
    5031 CABRAL, GLICERIA REYES
    5032 CABRAL, JHIMSON DE VILLA
    5033 CABRAL, JOY NUELAN
    5034 CABRAL, RAQUELCULALA
    5035 CABRAL, SALVADOR NOEL FRANCISCO GONZALES
    5036 CABREJAS, LEO POBLETE
    5037 CABRELA, REZZIE MAE DELOS ARCOS
    5038 CABRERA, ALDAINE DELA CRUZ
    5039 CABRERA, ALEXABUCIO
    5040 CABRERA, ARRIANNE MAY SANTOS
    5041 CABRERA, CHERRY MAY PUNLA
    5042 CABRERA, EVA BALIGNASAY
    5043 CABRERA, GEELYN SANTOS
    5044 CABRERA, GERLIE PAEZ
    5045 CABRERA, JANNAMAE ERAZO
    5046 CABRERA, JENNILYN SAMPANG
    5047 CABRERA, JOY OQUIAS
    5048 CABRERA, MA CASSANDRA PLAGATA
    5049 CABRERA, MA HAIDEE REYES
    5050 CABRERA, MARITESS DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:103 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5051 CABRERA, MARVIN BUNDAME
    5052 CABRERA, MIRIANNE PONTECILLA
    5053 CABRERA, RACHELLE ANN DE JESUS
    5054 CABRERA, ROCHELLE HENSON
    5055 CABRERA, SHEKINAH GLORY DALIOAN
    5056 CABREROS, ERICBEDANIA
    5057 CABRESOS, MARIA CECILIA CAMILOSA
    5058 CABRESTANTE, JOSEPH LEGO
    5059 CABRIETO, MARKANTHONY EVANGELISTA
    5060 CABRILLOS, CHERYL MORENO
    5061 CABRITO, ABEL ABAYARE
    5062 CABUAG, JENNEVIE DOMINGO
    5063 CABUCANA, LARRY DOMINGO
    5064 CABUCO, RACHELDADOL
    5065 CABUENA, MARY ELLESA CABATAS
    5066 CABUENAS, RODELYN FACTURAN
    5067 CABUG, GEICEL RAPSING
    5068 CABUGAO, WILBERT GALAPATE
    5069 CABUGASON, MARLONITO AULESTIA
    5070 CABUGNASON, ANGEL ROSE ABRASADO
    5071 CABUGON, GLAZELLE FORTIN
    5072 CABULAR, MARY CRYSTAL REYES
    5073 CABULLOS, ALBERT CLARO
    5074 CABUNGAN, MIKECHRISTIAN CABUNGAN
    5075 CABUNILAS, CRISJUN BANDOLA
    5076 CABUNILAS, DEZE CAÑAS
    5077 CABUNOC, ERROLCABANDAY
    5078 CABUNOT, JOEFFREY BUMANGLAG
    5079 CABUSAO, NESSIE KATHERINE OLARTE
    5080 CABUSAS, CRISELDA VENTURAYO
    5081 CABUSAS, SHARMINE GUILLAS
    5082 CABUTAJE, ARLENE BAUI
    5083 CABUTE, MARIANNE GLORIE GAMBOA
    5084 CACAIT, ROJANIE AQUINO
    5085 CACAL, CECILLEBAAY
    5086 CACAL, FRANKIERAMORAN
    5087 CACANOG, EDWARD RAMOS
    5088 CACAO, KRIZELLLOGO
    5089 CACAYAN, JENENN ANN ABELLA
    5090 CACAYORIN, GIBRYL BRIN BAUTISTA
    5091 CACAYURAN, ETHEL PROTOMARTIR
    5092 CACAYURAN, ROSELILY CASTRO
    5093 CACDAC, MARK ANGELO DRIO
    5094 CACERES, ALVINTAGUINOTA
    5095 CACERES, LEAH ANGELA VERDADERO
    5096 CACHERO, DEBORAH MARTIN
    5097 CACHERO, ERLINDA HERNANDEZ
    5098 CACHO, AMETHYST TUSCANO
    5099 CACHO, CHRISTINA CERVANTES
    5100 CACHO, EMMA LUMAGOD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:104 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5101 CACHO, GERALD CASTAÑAR
    5102 CACHO, JEANJENCAWIS
    5103 CACHO, JEHSSONREVIL
    5104 CACHO, KENETH JOHN EBIDAG
    5105 CACHO, MARY ANN CAROLINO
    5106 CACHO, MELISSAMIRANDA
    5107 CADABUNA, DYNIE GRACE ARCUENO
    5108 CADAG, JOEJEANTONGA
    5109 CADAG, REGINA SALVADOR
    5110 CADAG, REWIN NELVIDA
    5111 CADAG, SHIELA MAE REMPILLO
    5112 CADALSO, MAY ANN GAJES
    5113 CADAMPOG, NATHANIEL ANDRE IBAY
    5114 CADAO, STEPHENLASARA
    5115 CADAOAS, MARY GRACE IGNACIO
    5116 CADAPAN, ELIZABETH BAGCUS
    5117 CADATAL, VENUSGOROSPE
    5118 CADAWAS, RICHARD SOLLEZA
    5119 CADAYDAY, JOY SEVILLA
    5120 CADAYONA, FERNANDO JR CUEVA
    5121 CADAYONG, RETCHEL CABONDOCAN
    5122 CADDARAO, RONALD RAMOS
    5123 CADELIÑA, KARAYVES BALAGTEY
    5124 CADELIÑA, SHARMALOU JOY ALONTO
    5125 CADENA, FAITH VICENTE
    5126 CADERAO, MARIABENBETH PASTORES
    5127 CADIENTE, AKEMI MARIE TUBOG
    5128 CADIENTE, CECILLE KARUNUNGAN
    5129 CADIENTE, GINAPARACAD
    5130 CADIGAL, AILEEN MONATO
    5131 CADILO, AILYN CARAÑAGAN
    5132 CADILO, MARK ROLAND
    5133 CADIMAS, JOMARSAN LUIS
    5134 CADION, LYZANDER PALOMO
    5135 CADIZ, CHRISTINE ANN MARIE MACEDA
    5136 CADIZ, CRISTINE LAURIO
    5137 CADIZ, WILMA VILLANUEVA
    5138 CADIZ, ZANDRA GRACE FERRAREN
    5139 CADLAON, MANILYN YAYEN
    5140 CADORNA, ALJUNDALIT
    5141 CADUNGON, JESSERY OROSO
    5142 CAFE, CHERRY NAVACILLA
    5143 CAFE, JAYPEE TAN
    5144 CAFUIR, SHERYLERANDIO
    5145 CAGA, CHARMAINE FLOR BAGUIO
    5146 CAGAANAN, JESSA RABANES
    5147 CAGAANAN, VISIL ABACAHIN
    5148 CAGAMPAN, KAREN JOY DE VERA
    5149 CAGAMPANG, EDEN JOY CAMARINES
    5150 CAGAMPANG, ERICA MARIE RALUTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:105 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5151 CAGAMPANG, MYRNA FENIZA
    5152 CAGAMPANG, VERNEY AKIATAN
    5153 CAGAPE, GEZER BONTUYAN
    5154 CAGAPE, HILDA MERCADO
    5155 CAGARA, KIM MAGPILI
    5156 CAGAS, ANACELLDANILA
    5157 CAGAS, LEO REYDINGAL
    5158 CAGAS, MARICELACLO
    5159 CAGAS, MARIELEIVY ORQUIA
    5160 CAGATA, VIVIANTATOY
    5161 CAGATAN, JINETH BERSANO
    5162 CAGAYAN, KLAIRE PATAUEG
    5163 CAGITLA, ROMMEL BRIONES
    5164 CAGNAYO, ANNA SURAYA ILARDE
    5165 CAGO, VENICE HUMOC
    5166 CAGRO, SILVERIO PEPITO
    5167 CAGUAY, HEFER GRAGASIN
    5168 CAGUICLA, JONALYN JANDOQUILE
    5169 CAGUIOA, JONATHAN PAYOPAY
    5170 CAGUIOA, NICO MANATAD
    5171 CAGUIOA, ROSEMARIE SORIANO
    5172 CAGUISA, REGINE ASILUM
    5173 CAGULADA, ALMERA ALONZO
    5174 CAGUMBAY, JONATHAN LAGROSA
    5175 CAGUNGON, DARWIN ALMAS
    5176 CAGUNOT, LEAH PERICHO
    5177 CAHANAP, LEONIL RECHIE PARATE
    5178 CAHANZA, JEAN CAMANSI
    5179 CAHAYAG, RICHIE LANUTAN
    5180 CAHAYAGAN, ALCUIN COMEROS
    5181 CAHAYON, DOMINADOR JR DEL ROSARIO
    5182 CAHILIG, JAMESCRETENCIO
    5183 CAHILIG, JANINE REDILLA
    5184 CAHILIG, MA ZARINA ROTULO
    5185 CAHULOGAN, ROSE ANN CADORNIGA
    5186 CAIBIGAN, MARIVIC MON
    5187 CAIBIRAN, ANTHONY CASTRO
    5188 CAIDO, RICHARDDEAN CAHIGAS
    5189 CAIDOY, MARY JANE JACA
    5190 CAILAO, JEFFERSON CALIWANAGAN
    5191 CAILAO, RHEBIEDEL MUNDO
    5192 CAILAO, ROSA MARTINEZ
    5193 CAILO, CONCHITA PAGAYANAN
    5194 CAIMEN, MA ANNA SALOME LUMBRES
    5195 CAIN, IRIS LOPEZ
    5196 CAINOY, JEOBERTH PELOTON
    5197 CAIRO, CESAR RAMOS
    5198 CAISIP, CYRUS JOHN GAL
    5199 CAJAN, JOAN
    5200 CAJAN, REYLENEBORAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:106 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5201 CAJEGAS, NEMODIN ADO
    5202 CAJELO, VIEVE SHAYNE ADLAON
    5203 CAJEPE, HEDHEDIA CATOLICO
    5204 CAJES, KRISSERIE CLEMEÑA
    5205 CAJIGAL, FLORDELIZA DULIG
    5206 CAJIGAN, GRACEJIMENEZ
    5207 CAJIGAN, HECTOR REYNA
    5208 CAJILES, ALLENA MARIE PECORE
    5209 CAJILES, ALVINPIOQUINTO
    5210 CAJILES, JOCELLE ANN BLAS
    5211 CAJILIG, JAMESON NICOR
    5212 CAJILIG, JAYSON NICOR
    5213 CAJILLA, MARIASHELLA BUDLAO
    5214 CAJOCSON, JOVELYN MAPA
    5215 CAJULAO, WENDEL MILAGROSA
    5216 CAJURAO, GABRIELLE NATIVIDAD
    5217 CAL, RENIE JANE TULILIS
    5218 CALA-OR, JOEMARIE DELARNA
    5219 CALA-OR, STEPHEN CAMBEL
    5220 CALABIA, MARIALUZ INOVAL
    5221 CALABIO, IVY GRACE SINGCOL
    5222 CALABIO, ROSELYN SALES
    5223 CALABITIN, JENNY VIE MADIS
    5224 CALABON, ANGELA AMOR NAGUTOM
    5225 CALACDAY, JEROME PILLA
    5226 CALAG, AVELYN LOMAS-E
    5227 CALAGOS, JOVANMENDEBIL
    5228 CALAGUI, SHIRLY BARIUAN
    5229 CALALO, BREVERLY BELL CASUCO
    5230 CALALO, MARIA GHEA DINGLASAN
    5231 CALAMBRO, DIOMARIE CANAREJO
    5232 CALAMINOS, NOAH BATO
    5233 CALAMLAM, JOSEMARI MALLARI
    5234 CALANDADA, ROHANISAH ALA
    5235 CALANOG, MARY GRACE JAVIER
    5236 CALANOGA, SHAREENA MAE BATTUNG
    5237 CALANSINGIN, GRACE ANN PACUDAN
    5238 CALANSINGIN, RACHEL MOLUD
    5239 CALANTOG, JMOHR'S TRIVIÑO
    5240 CALAOAGAN, IRAARBIZO
    5241 CALAPINE, BENIZ MARI CARANDANG
    5242 CALAPIO, ADRIAN EBES
    5243 CALAPIT, MIZCHELLE VICTORIA OCHOA
    5244 CALAPOTOC, CHRISTINE BISAS
    5245 CALARAMO, BENJIE JR TUBAÑA
    5246 CALARO, CHRISTINE JOY BOLUSAN
    5247 CALASANG, BENJIE ABILA
    5248 CALATAN, JENIFFER MARCOS
    5249 CALATAYUD, GRACE DELMA BAGUIO
    5250 CALATRAVA, JENELYN BERMILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:107 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5251 CALATRAVA, MARK BONNIN RAMOS
    5252 CALAUAD, KARENANN CELZO
    5253 CALAUNAN, DOMINADOR JUNIO
    5254 CALAYAG, ELOISA LEI ESTRELLA
    5255 CALAYCAY, RECHEL ANN SALCEDO
    5256 CALAYCO, RONALD MERABUENO
    5257 CALAZAN, MICHIE ROSE HERNANDEZ
    5258 CALBAYAN, ELIZABETH TODIANO
    5259 CALDA, CHERRIEJANE VILLADOLID
    5260 CALDA, DAME CZYRILLE CASTILLON
    5261 CALDERON, ANNALIZA JACINTO
    5262 CALDERON, CHARISSE CASO
    5263 CALDERON, DUSTIN GUINGANIA
    5264 CALDERON, GILBERT ABABA
    5265 CALDERON, LESTER LABI
    5266 CALDERON, MARGIE GILAMON
    5267 CALDERON, MARIA DECEE ESMERALDA
    5268 CALDERON, MARICRIS MENDOZA
    5269 CALDERON, MARINEL DE ZOSA
    5270 CALDERON, RAYMOND
    5271 CALDINA, NATALIE MAE CADUDU-AN
    5272 CALES, ELSIE BUGHAW
    5273 CALESTERIO, MARIA CECILIA CATUBAO
    5274 CALI, HANIMA DISOMA
    5275 CALIB, NAIRA TOMA
    5276 CALIBADAN, MARLON GAMOT
    5277 CALIBARA, ALMAPRUDENTE
    5278 CALIBAYAN, MARITES NAMION
    5279 CALIBOSO, WINNIE TABUNO
    5280 CALIBUGAN, JENEFE FIEL
    5281 CALIBUSO, GINEVEB VILLARMINO
    5282 CALICA, REGINEHIPOL
    5283 CALICDAN, JAMAICA MARIE SISON
    5284 CALIGAGAN, CAROLINE JIMENEZ
    5285 CALIGTAN, JANICE VELASCO
    5286 CALIGTAN, LOIDA SIW-ATEN
    5287 CALIGUID, IVANFE LUAR
    5288 CALILUNG, RHODORA CLAMOSA
    5289 CALIMAG, AIZA BUTACAN
    5290 CALIMAG, HANNAGAY PILONGO
    5291 CALIMAG, RODOLFO CANCERAN
    5292 CALIMAG, RYAN CANCERAN
    5293 CALIMLIM, MICHAEL EXIOMO
    5294 CALIMLIM, ROBINA RAWAT
    5295 CALIMOT, JOCYLBONSUBRE
    5296 CALIMOTAN, LEONISA CANTERO
    5297 CALIMPAS, SARAH JOY PILOY
    5298 CALIMUTAN, BARRY CONCON
    5299 CALINA, MA LILY JULIETA DALIT
    5300 CALINAO, LLYCAJEAN PANGANIBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:108 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5301 CALINAWAN, ANNA RIZA ROSELL
    5302 CALINAWAN, GEZA WOOLMER
    5303 CALING, AMY LEE BARRIOS
    5304 CALINGAL, LEA JOY VILORIA
    5305 CALINGASAN, CAREEN ALMAREZ
    5306 CALINGAYAN, LESLYNE CUNTIG
    5307 CALINGIN, KAREN HAOHAO
    5308 CALIPAY, EVER CAPURAS
    5309 CALIPAY, MIGNON FAME ALONTAGA
    5310 CALIPUSAN, GIRELOU SANTARIN
    5311 CALISA, GENEVIVE CARBON
    5312 CALITES, MARICOR LARIOQUE
    5313 CALITIS, MARICAR ARAYATA
    5314 CALIVO, LARRY SAPIGAO
    5315 CALIWAG, BENEDICT AGDA
    5316 CALIWAN, MERIAM EVASCO
    5317 CALIXTRO, CYRUS PADRONES
    5318 CALIXTRO, LIEZEL CABUSAS
    5319 CALIXTRO, MAY FELISA LABENIA
    5320 CALIXTRO, MECHEL ESCALA
    5321 CALIXTRO, SHIELLA CABUSAS
    5322 CALIZO, DARYL CARDONA
    5323 CALIZO, MICAH ELLA MANZANO
    5324 CALIÑADA, JEOLITA SAYLOON
    5325 CALLA, GLENOR SALGUET
    5326 CALLADA, RONIEREBULADO
    5327 CALLADO, LESTER JUDE ORTEGA
    5328 CALLANGAN, JULIE ANN JAMISOLA
    5329 CALLANTA, ELEAZAR GARCIA
    5330 CALLAO, BENJIEACLA
    5331 CALLAO, DEEJAYMORETO
    5332 CALLAO, MICHELCATALBAS
    5333 CALLE, JOVELYNJUGUILON
    5334 CALLEJA, ANGELINE BALDERAMA
    5335 CALLENERO, JAY-AR PAUSANOS
    5336 CALLENO, ELENATARE
    5337 CALLITONG, GRECILIA AMBALAN
    5338 CALLO, APRIL LABERYNTH OLIVEROS
    5339 CALLO, MELANIESALARZA
    5340 CALLOPE, RICARDO JR ARNESTO
    5341 CALLORA, MA FATIMA TELEG
    5342 CALLOS, JEROMEBARREDO
    5343 CALLUENG, ARLENE BALABBO
    5344 CALLUENG, ARSEN MAMAUAG
    5345 CALMA, ARLENE DUMRIQUE
    5346 CALMA, CHRISTINE PRESENTACION
    5347 CALMA, CRISTINE MAGDATO
    5348 CALMA, JANINE FLORES
    5349 CALMA, JANNET BALUYUT
    5350 CALMA, JERALD CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:109 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5351 CALMA, JOAN MERIDA
    5352 CALMA, LIEZEL TARUC
    5353 CALMA, MARK ANGELO BAYED
    5354 CALMA, PRINCESS CAMILLE DUE
    5355 CALMA, R-G-LYNMURILLO
    5356 CALMA, TERRENEJEZREEL SAMSON
    5357 CALO, CHERYL PAYUSAN
    5358 CALO, LEONAVELLE AMPO
    5359 CALONGCALONG, JOHN CARLO ORTIZ
    5360 CALOSA, JASMINE SIMBAJON
    5361 CALOSCOS, JOSEPH ANTON
    5362 CALPO, JERALYNBOCO
    5363 CALPOTURA, RAFFY SAGUN
    5364 CALUB, CHARMAINE DISPO
    5365 CALUBAG, CHRISTIAN MALALUAN
    5366 CALUCIN, MARRIENEL TOQUE
    5367 CALUGAY, SAMANTHA FERRER
    5368 CALUGCUGAN, LURVY ANN NOCETE
    5369 CALULONG, SOCELIZA GALIA
    5370 CALULUT, LAURENCE MEJIA
    5371 CALUMA, REMILYN SANTOS
    5372 CALUMBA, BABIEFLOR DIAZ
    5373 CALUMPANG, JONALYN CASTILLO
    5374 CALUNOD, HONEYTONDAG
    5375 CALUPAS, CYNTHIA ESTILLER
    5376 CALURA, PRINCESS IZAZEIN TAWAGEN
    5377 CALUYA, KATHLEEN GRACE RAMOS
    5378 CALUYONG, ROSEL EVASITAS
    5379 CALVARIO, ERLYN JOY CALACAR
    5380 CALVENDRA, MARGARET ELAINE EGUIA
    5381 CALVEZ, RAINA ROSE NOLASCO
    5382 CALVINTOS, MARY GRACE CABAÑING
    5383 CALVIS, JEANETTE ANN MALANOG
    5384 CALVO, CAROL RODRIGUEZ
    5385 CALVO, DAISY JOY BERNAL
    5386 CALVO, SHEENA GONZALES
    5387 CALVO, SHEENA MARIE SANTIAGO
    5388 CALZADA, HANS MIRO
    5389 CALZADA, MARC PAUL TUNAC
    5390 CALZADO, REA RAMIREZ
    5391 CAMA, JENNYLYNOLASO
    5392 CAMACAM, ELMERAVILLANOSA
    5393 CAMACHO, FE AZAÑA
    5394 CAMACHO, GRACELANUZA
    5395 CAMACHO, JOY MARIE CLAIRE DOMINGO
    5396 CAMACHO, KARENBRAGAIS
    5397 CAMACHO, KRISTIAN ANN GELERA
    5398 CAMACHO, NIÑO VILLAVERT
    5399 CAMACHO, QUEENFERLYN CRUZ
    5400 CAMACHO, RAYMOND MAGANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:110 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5401 CAMACHO, REA ABUBAKAR
    5402 CAMACHO, RICHARD JR MAHINAY
    5403 CAMACHO, ROBBYSARILI
    5404 CAMACHO, ROCHELLE GONZALES
    5405 CAMACHO, SARAHJANE MAGNAAN
    5406 CAMAGAY, JILLANE KAYE PADUYOS
    5407 CAMAL, ALINOR MACADATO
    5408 CAMAMA, ELDEANA GABATO
    5409 CAMAN, JEREME CAGAYAO
    5410 CAMANCHO, CATHERINE HOPE PONGCOL
    5411 CAMANDONA, GRETCHEN ESCABARTE
    5412 CAMANGIAN, RUSTICO CARRANCEJA
    5413 CAMANSI, BRIANESTUESTA
    5414 CAMANSI, DIASYCONCHA
    5415 CAMAR, JONAISAH ABDULRAHEM
    5416 CAMARA, KC JOCE GAMBOL
    5417 CAMARA, QUEEN CYRINE VASQUEZ
    5418 CAMARAO, CRISTY TALATTAD
    5419 CAMARILLO, APRIL MARTINEZ
    5420 CAMARINES, KRIZZIA MAE LLAMAS
    5421 CAMASO, JOEL CATAHURAN
    5422 CAMASO, NOEMIEJANE NIEVA
    5423 CAMASURA, GINALYNN ALIMA
    5424 CAMATA, CRIZELLE JOY SAYSAY
    5425 CAMATA, DOREENGENEROSO
    5426 CAMATA, EVANGELYN CERIOLA
    5427 CAMATURA, VERNIE ADORABLE
    5428 CAMATURAN, SUSHINE HERNANDEZ
    5429 CAMAYO, ANGELAALCANTARA
    5430 CAMBA, ANGIN ABARRA
    5431 CAMBA, ARIANNEMAE BANDILLA
    5432 CAMBA, BEVERLYNATIVIDAD
    5433 CAMBA, DONNABELLE URSABIA
    5434 CAMBA, JELIZA QUIRANTE
    5435 CAMBA, MARIVETTE FURIO
    5436 CAMBA, PAULA MAE MARTICIO
    5437 CAMBALLA, MITZEE GELUA
    5438 CAMBARIHAN, DYNAH MINORCA
    5439 CAMBARIJAN, AIZA VILLANUEVA
    5440 CAMBARIJAN, CHERRY ROSE MUELAN
    5441 CAMBARIJAN, JUDIE CORNEJOS
    5442 CAMBAYA, JUNO BORRES
    5443 CAMBAYA, RICARDO NIEPES
    5444 CAMBEL, AIRENEMOLATO
    5445 CAMBEL, ERNIE CAMIROS
    5446 CAMBO, LIZA GOMEZ
    5447 CAMELO, MICHELLE LORENTE
    5448 CAMEN, KEVIN JAY RICAFRENTE
    5449 CAMERINO, JULIUS ALBITE
    5450 CAMERINO, RICHEL AGCOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:111 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5451 CAMERO, NORBERTO ABELLA
    5452 CAMEROS, LEONISA OBORDO
    5453 CAMET, MARC ARIES MAGTALAS
    5454 CAMET, ROBERT MACABUDBUD
    5455 CAMIGUING, MERLITA LACRE
    5456 CAMILA, ARJAY BANZALES
    5457 CAMILE, MAE-ANJANE BOCUYA
    5458 CAMILLO, ARNULFO MENDEZ
    5459 CAMILLO, KRISTINE GRACE ANASTACIO
    5460 CAMILLO, RONALD CAMINOY
    5461 CAMILON, MARLONE CLINT SOLIS
    5462 CAMINADE, CATHERINE NAGUITA
    5463 CAMINGAWAN, SHERRY LYN CANOY
    5464 CAMINO, ALMA ANINO
    5465 CAMIQUE, MIERALYN ANDIANO
    5466 CAMIT, CHERYL CLARITO
    5467 CAMIT, CRISTINE JOY MAYO
    5468 CAMITOG, MERCYGALANGI
    5469 CAMMAGAY, KARENJOY TAGUIBAO
    5470 CAMMAS, ALVIN PILANDO
    5471 CAMMAYO, IRENETABAO
    5472 CAMO, CECELIA BALMES
    5473 CAMOTES, JOSE BENEDICT BEECHER
    5474 CAMPANA, BEVERLY MAE DOLINOG
    5475 CAMPANAN, AZELLE MARIE FARROL
    5476 CAMPANER, JODILYN OCZON
    5477 CAMPANIA, ANGILY CABALLERO
    5478 CAMPANO, ERICKJERALD ECHON
    5479 CAMPANO, MARIAVIRGINIA ESPANOLA
    5480 CAMPASAS, WARREN SAYON
    5481 CAMPAÑERO, ROSE ANN MERCADO
    5482 CAMPILAN, ANNIE JOY TANDINGAN
    5483 CAMPILLO, ADONIS MAULAS
    5484 CAMPO, CHARLENE JANE DELA FUENTE
    5485 CAMPO, JHONA LYN CAGUIMBAY
    5486 CAMPOLLO, JESSA JOY CABUNAGAN
    5487 CAMPOMANES, MARK BEN ARAÑA
    5488 CAMPOMAYOR, BERLYN JOY ANDRINO
    5489 CAMPOS, BERNADETTE SAPIN
    5490 CAMPOS, CHRISTOPHER RAMOS
    5491 CAMPOS, JANINEDE GUZMAN
    5492 CAMPOS, MA ELENA NAZAL
    5493 CAMPOS, REYNANTE PADILLA
    5494 CAMPOS, RUBY ANN CARREDO
    5495 CAMPOSANO, IMELDA CORAZON CONCEPCION
    5496 CAMPOSANO, JOYISIP
    5497 CAMPOSANO, MAIDY CUPIDO
    5498 CAMPOSANO, MARY FRANCESCA FERNANDEZ
    5499 CAMPOY, ALFREDGORDONCILLO
    5500 CAMTAN, ZYRA MAE TALABIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:112 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5501 CAMTUGAN, CAREN KATE CORRALES
    5502 CAMU, EMMANUELOCOP
    5503 CAMUEL, IAN BETONIO
    5504 CAMUNGAO, RICARDO QUERUBIN
    5505 CAMUS, LORNA VILLANUEVA
    5506 CAMUS, RUBY ANN REYES
    5507 CANA, LIEZEL ALBA
    5508 CANABAL, DIANNE BINANTOLIS
    5509 CANADA, EUTIQUIO JR MAGPABONBON
    5510 CANALES, KARENBUENAS AMADO
    5511 CANALES, MARY ANGELY JOY ATENDIDO
    5512 CANANIA, CHERIE IN BORNASAL
    5513 CANAPE, ANNIE MAE BOLAÑOS
    5514 CANAPI, MELOJANE GAN
    5515 CANAPI, ROSALIO BOBIT II SOLIMAN
    5516 CANARIA, VENUSSAGUN
    5517 CANARIO, FLORELY NALAGON
    5518 CANATOY, MAY FLOR PASTRANA
    5519 CANAWAY, ROSEBELINDA DACANAY
    5520 CANAY, ALVIN CALA-OR
    5521 CANAYON, MARISA CAROLINO
    5522 CANCEJO, DONDON RAGUAL
    5523 CANCEJO, JAYPEE SIAZON
    5524 CANCER, LEVI GAN
    5525 CANCERAN, DONITA-JANE BANGILAN
    5526 CANDADO, RODNELYN FAMILIAR
    5527 CANDAN, CHARLIE MAE BLONTO
    5528 CANDARI, SHARON FLORES
    5529 CANDELARIA, AILYN CABAJAR
    5530 CANDELARIA, JOVELLE OLIQUINO
    5531 CANDELARIO, GLADYS DOMINGO
    5532 CANDELARIO, JESSHA REA MAGLAYA
    5533 CANDELARIO, RACHEL BALAQUIO
    5534 CANDELAZA, MARIA AILEEN NEBRES
    5535 CANDIDATO, SAAWIYA DILINOGUN
    5536 CANDIDO, ANGELINA MOSLARES
    5537 CANDIDO, MA LOURDES TEODORO
    5538 CANDIZA, RUBILYN RODRIGUEZ
    5539 CANDO, JANINE FLORES
    5540 CANENET, MA JOVELYN ROSCO
    5541 CANESIO, WELHEM PAHAYAHAY
    5542 CANETE, REY
    5543 CANICON, ANNAMAE MAGHILOM
    5544 CANIEDO, MICHELLE MAHINAY
    5545 CANILAO, LIZETH POLICARPIO
    5546 CANILLO, EMALYN AZARCON
    5547 CANILLO, JRYSTELLE ROSE GENON
    5548 CANIMO, CLARIZA MANGULABNAN
    5549 CANINDO, MOOREBHEY CADORNA
    5550 CANIW, JANINE BLAIZE OPLAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:113 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5551 CANJA, DEXTER LATUMBO
    5552 CANJA, EUNICE DE LEON
    5553 CANJA, JOMARIEALINGALAN
    5554 CANJA, MAE JEREZA
    5555 CANLAS, ABEGAIL GALANG
    5556 CANLAS, AMABELLE MIGRIÑO
    5557 CANLAS, CATHERINE DUNGCA
    5558 CANLAS, DANIELLE JOSEMIL DEL PRADO
    5559 CANLAS, GERALDINE SANTOS
    5560 CANLAS, JAMIE LYN DE CASTRO
    5561 CANLAS, JENNY LYN BARID
    5562 CANLAS, JOHN PAUL MANIAGO
    5563 CANLAS, KRISHIA MARIE MAMISAO
    5564 CANLAS, MA TERESA SOL CRUZ
    5565 CANLAS, MAUREEN SICAT
    5566 CANLAS, NICA ANNE
    5567 CANLAS, RAQUELDAVID
    5568 CANLAS, ROSALENE PETRONIO
    5569 CANLOBO, SHEENA FLORES
    5570 CANNU, MELANIEPASON
    5571 CANO, ALMA JUDITH GENIO
    5572 CANO, DORIS AVESTRUZ
    5573 CANO, FLORA MAE CATAYAS
    5574 CANO, GENEMARKSONGCO
    5575 CANO, HERNIE CARULLO
    5576 CANO, JOSE JR BONAOBRA
    5577 CANO, JUNALYN DUEÑAS
    5578 CANO, LYKA JANE PRUDENCIADO
    5579 CANOBAS, LUBY GUILLERMO
    5580 CANONEO, BERNADETH CONTIÑEDO
    5581 CANONG, ALMIE JAPSAY
    5582 CANONIGO, JULIA TORRES
    5583 CANONIGO, MEAHJEL LUMAG-OT
    5584 CANONOY, MARLENE DELA CRUZ
    5585 CANOY, BELINDAARIB
    5586 CANOY, ELMA JOERY OHYA
    5587 CANOY, IMMANUEL CAMILOTES
    5588 CANOY, LORDNESS COMEROS
    5589 CANOY, ROSANA TOROLLO
    5590 CANSANAS, MARYJANE GALES
    5591 CANSECO, JONITH TUGDANG
    5592 CANSICIO, CLARISSE
    5593 CANSON, DANICEMONTAÑO
    5594 CANSON, JOSE JEAPEE GALIEMBA
    5595 CANTA, FHEL GOMEZ
    5596 CANTA, MYLA JANE GELSANO
    5597 CANTADO, ALGIEHOYO-A
    5598 CANTAGO, JANNINE MAE ALIMA
    5599 CANTAL, RACHELL ANN CADAMPOG
    5600 CANTARA, CHARMAINE DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:114 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5601 CANTERE, RICLYN DE ORO
    5602 CANTIGA, RANEZA ASUGAO
    5603 CANTIGA, SARAHJOY PEÑA
    5604 CANTILA, FE ALGAR
    5605 CANTILLANO, ARCHIE PEREZ
    5606 CANTILLAS, LILIBETH UMBAO
    5607 CANTILLO, AIRENE AYES
    5608 CANTILLO, CARLA CALMA
    5609 CANTO, SELAH GRACE ENRIQUEZ
    5610 CANTOMAYOR, MANILYN CALAWIGAN
    5611 CANTONJOS, ALLAN TELIWIK
    5612 CANTOR, CZARINA ANTONIO
    5613 CANTOR, SARA JANE ROGON
    5614 CANTORES, HONEY SIMPIA
    5615 CANTORNE, CZARINA MAE RAFAEL
    5616 CANTOS, ED CHRISTIAN BAES
    5617 CANTUBA, JONILLE CASIDSID
    5618 CANUBAS, BERNADETH MERCADO
    5619 CANUBAS, CAMILLE TOLENTINO
    5620 CANUEL, JACQUILYN JECIEL
    5621 CANUFIN, GIGI CELLO
    5622 CANUTO, NOEMIEDELOS REYES
    5623 CAO, CATHERINEBANAG
    5624 CAO, MA NOEMI COLORICO
    5625 CAOILE, BRYAN MAHILUM
    5626 CAOILE, MARY GRACE BAUNILLO
    5627 CAOLBOY, MA KRISTINE BUSTAMANTE
    5628 CAONG, JOVELYNMINAO
    5629 CAORES, NOVA CEIT
    5630 CAPA, MARY CHIRENE AL-OS
    5631 CAPACIA, MARY MAY DUMANGAS
    5632 CAPADUCIO, MARGARITA CAPONPON
    5633 CAPAL, RITA ALVES
    5634 CAPALAD, JOVENDELOS SANTOS
    5635 CAPALARAN, RAFFA GENTERONE
    5636 CAPANGPANGAN, GERLYN ALIN
    5637 CAPANGPANGAN, HEIDE MAE PONGASI
    5638 CAPANGPANGAN, NELYN LAMBAN
    5639 CAPANGPANGAN, RODULFO JR AGBONES
    5640 CAPARAS, LILETANNE DELA CRUZ
    5641 CAPAREDA, GENELYN BARADAN
    5642 CAPARIDA, MAREBETH DOÑA
    5643 CAPARIDA, MARIA DOLORES GALEOS
    5644 CAPAROSO, AMELITA GURANG
    5645 CAPAROSO, JERALYN LADESMA
    5646 CAPARROSO, ROVI KAY KARLA TAMAYO
    5647 CAPATAN, JOE ART GARSUTA
    5648 CAPATI, ANNET MENDOZA
    5649 CAPATI, MARIE JOY MARIANO
    5650 CAPATOY, RHEA MAR BANGIRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:115 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5651 CAPAZ, JIM-DANDY BRIVA
    5652 CAPELLAN, LEA ATASIN
    5653 CAPENDIT, ANGELINE COSEP
    5654 CAPENDIT, FEDILSON SUMAYAO
    5655 CAPIAN, LESLIEANN DALIVA
    5656 CAPILI, CHERRYMAGLASANG
    5657 CAPILI, CHRISTINE JOY CAPITO
    5658 CAPILI, KATHLEEN JOY PEDROSO
    5659 CAPILITAN, MARIFE BALAHAN
    5660 CAPILLO, SHIELAME MAKIG-ANGAY
    5661 CAPILOYAN, MARIVIC GOMITAS
    5662 CAPIN, WINIEFLOR BIHASA
    5663 CAPINDO, JOYLYN CAGAPE
    5664 CAPINIA, RODESA JUAN
    5665 CAPINIG, ANNA ATHENA SARMIENTO
    5666 CAPINIG, ROSE ANN VELASCO
    5667 CAPINO, SHIELAMAE LAWAY
    5668 CAPINPIN, CRISANTA MANAGAD
    5669 CAPINPIN, JOEYDELA CRUZ
    5670 CAPIO, GEMMA GONZALBO
    5671 CAPIO, JAY-AR FLORES
    5672 CAPIO, STIFFANY VILLAFLOR
    5673 CAPIOSO, LEZLIE MAE CANTOMAYOR
    5674 CAPIRAL, MARITES RIVERA
    5675 CAPISNON, HAZEL MASAMAYOR
    5676 CAPISONDA, FEDERICO CARREON
    5677 CAPISTRANO, DANICA BERNARDO
    5678 CAPISTRANO, ELIZA CATOR
    5679 CAPISTRANO, ELSIE NAVALES
    5680 CAPISTRANO, JUVY AMKING
    5681 CAPISTRANO, RUBEN JR ALBALATE
    5682 CAPISTRANO, SHEENA SANTIAGO
    5683 CAPITO, DOLORES BUSA
    5684 CAPITO, HAROLDMAE ACERET
    5685 CAPIZ, ABIGAILCARBUNGCO
    5686 CAPOL, ROSELYNNAMOC
    5687 CAPON, EDWIN GUY-AB
    5688 CAPON, JANICE MYRA PLASABAS
    5689 CAPONPON, GINALYN GATDULA
    5690 CAPOQUIAN, MARICHU ESPONILLA
    5691 CAPORTE, JIRRYN CAÑIDO
    5692 CAPOTE, MAY RESYL RAMIREZ
    5693 CAPUA, MARY JANE SUMULAT
    5694 CAPUL, JESSA MAE ARAO
    5695 CAPULONG, APRIL SANTIAGO
    5696 CAPUNHAG, NIÑACRIS DIGAWAN
    5697 CAPUNO, ERNIE OLIVAR
    5698 CAPUNO, JHUNELPAULO BALDONADO
    5699 CAPUNO, RAY ADRIAN GUAMOS
    5700 CAPUNONG, MAERY ANGEL HILARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:116 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5701 CAPUNONG, MAERY GOLD HILARIO
    5702 CAPUSI, APRIL ROSE MADRID
    5703 CAPUY, LILIA ELOISA GAPULAO
    5704 CAPUYAN, DIANAROSAL PASIENCIA
    5705 CAPUYAN, REIMEL GIMENEZ
    5706 CAPUZ, GENEVIETILAR
    5707 CAPUZ, MARY-ANN BERTOLFO
    5708 CAPUZ, SUZANNECODIÑERA
    5709 CARA, JAHZEEL CRUZ
    5710 CARAAN, CECILEGUTIERREZ
    5711 CARAAN, ELMIRADIZON
    5712 CARAAN, SHIELAJEANE JINAHON
    5713 CARABEO, KACHOLA LABILLA
    5714 CARABEO, LIEZEL ALGELINE TORTONA
    5715 CARABIDO, MONICCAR ROCAS
    5716 CARABLE, JOANAMARIE PORMANES
    5717 CARACHO, ARRABAIL BENLOT
    5718 CARACOL, ROSELYN BARANDA
    5719 CARACUT, GENE ROSE SIIT
    5720 CARAG, JAYSON BASBAS
    5721 CARAG, MARY JANE CABBAB
    5722 CARAGA, ANNA CLARISSA SANTOS
    5723 CARAGA, REINA LYN RACHO
    5724 CARAIG, ALBERTO JR CORDIAL
    5725 CARAIG, JEAN MAY DE LAS ALAS
    5726 CARAJAY, LADYLEE PIMENTEL
    5727 CARALDE, CHERRY MAY BALINDRES
    5728 CARAMBAS, JANICE REGASPI
    5729 CARAMIHAN, MARIE APRIL PARBA
    5730 CARAMOAN, MARIA KAREN JOY TEODORO
    5731 CARANAY, DARLINA TABUCOL
    5732 CARANAY, JERICTOBIAS
    5733 CARANDANG, HELEN ABIERA
    5734 CARANDANG, ROWENA TIAPSON
    5735 CARANDANG, SHERYL BAUTISTA
    5736 CARANGUIAN, MARCIANA BIBBIGAN
    5737 CARANGUIAN, MILDRED ANGOLUAN
    5738 CARANI, RACHELSABADO
    5739 CARAS, ADRIAN NICKO VENTURA
    5740 CARAS, MARY ROSE PACAMPARA
    5741 CARASCO, ROSEMARIE CHUA
    5742 CARAVANA, DARYL JOAN YACAPIN
    5743 CARAYUGAN, LAARNIE VINAGRERA
    5744 CARBAJAL, LENIABOGADIL
    5745 CARBAJOSA, MAYETH DIO
    5746 CARBALLO, IRISH BARING
    5747 CARBALLO, JOHNCARLO AQUINO
    5748 CARBAQUIL, EFREN CALSADO
    5749 CARBON, CLAIREPALIN
    5750 CARBON, ELMER GOMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:117 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5751 CARBONEL, MAE ESPERAT
    5752 CARBONELL, ANNA LIZA AGARPAO
    5753 CARBONELL, MARIA ANGELICA BARTOLOME
    5754 CARBONELL, MARY GRACE REDOR
    5755 CARBONELL, WILSON MALIAMAN
    5756 CARBONILLA, AMMY GORRES
    5757 CARCILLAR, FRANCISCO JR RAMOS
    5758 CARCILLAR, SHIENA MAE LONGAKIT
    5759 CARCOSIA, JO-ANN RESOMADERO
    5760 CARDAMA, ERICAROSE BALDONADO
    5761 CARDANIO, MARIBEL LIRASAN
    5762 CARDANO, RICKYPASATIEMPO
    5763 CARDAÑO, MARTIN CAMERO
    5764 CARDENAS, CHRISTIAN BITUIN
    5765 CARDENAS, JEWARD TUMANGDAY
    5766 CARDENAS, KEVIN POTOT
    5767 CARDENAS, MA HERMIELYN BAUTISTA
    5768 CARDENAS, MARVIN TUAZON
    5769 CARDEÑO, ACE BENE
    5770 CARDEÑO, RENZ JOSEPH ALMARIO
    5771 CARDEÑO, ROSALINDA CAPARIC
    5772 CARDINIO, JARVIN TARUC
    5773 CARDINO, JANICE MISSION
    5774 CARDINO, JOSE JR MANALO
    5775 CARDINO, LORELYN CAO
    5776 CARDIÑO, ANNA LIZA ANCHETA
    5777 CARDIÑO, JACKIELYN ORTEGA
    5778 CARDIÑO, ROLLYBONTO
    5779 CARDONA, BRYANT SORIANO
    5780 CARDONA, RESTYPOCONG
    5781 CARDOZA, APRILLYN DAVID
    5782 CARDOZA, JHADETESALUNA
    5783 CARE, BRADLEY EBITE
    5784 CARE, REN CASTILLO
    5785 CARESOSA, EVELYN CANANEA
    5786 CAREÑO, JUNALYN BON
    5787 CARI-AT, J-JIREH MATA
    5788 CARIAGA, ALEXIS JOYCE ANACTA
    5789 CARIAGA, BILLYRANDOLF ARENZA
    5790 CARIAGA, JODELYN ORQUE
    5791 CARIAGA, ROWELLA PADUA
    5792 CARIAS, JELLEAN LOBERIANO
    5793 CARIASO, JUBILLEE PAGAL
    5794 CARIG, JOVELYNLAURIDO
    5795 CARIGO, MARY JANE MARCELO
    5796 CARILLA, MA JESSA LI AMARILLE
    5797 CARILLO, DANILO JR PAGAL
    5798 CARILLO, GERALDINE ROPEREZ
    5799 CARILLO, JANE TAN
    5800 CARILLO, JEASON TOMAGOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:118 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5801 CARILLO, MA CLARISSA DENOY
    5802 CARILLO, MA JOYCE ANN
    5803 CARILLO, MARJORIE FRANCISCO
    5804 CARILLO, MYRENAPURA
    5805 CARILLO, SUSANA BALAOS
    5806 CARIM, LADY ASRAH ADRIAS
    5807 CARIM, NORODINDAING
    5808 CARIMAT, MARY JOY TOLEDO
    5809 CARIN, KRISTINE ANN LOPEZ
    5810 CARINAN, LYNDON POL LABRO
    5811 CARINGAL, AIREEN MAGADIA
    5812 CARINGAL, MARYCATHERINE PANGANIBAN
    5813 CARIQUITAN, KIMBERLYN BASINILLO
    5814 CARISO, MADELLENE BONTO
    5815 CARITATIVO, PHIL GERALD BAUN
    5816 CARIÑO, ALFIE BLANCO
    5817 CARIÑO, CHERRYANN SICAT
    5818 CARIÑO, EDERLYN
    5819 CARIÑO, EZEKIEL TIMOLA
    5820 CARIÑO, JOHN HAYES CERBITO
    5821 CARIÑO, JOVERTAYANGCO
    5822 CARIÑO, JOY CASTILLO
    5823 CARIÑO, KELHVEEN JEZRILL SABADO
    5824 CARIÑO, LALAINE ANGELES
    5825 CARIÑO, LIZIELSEBIANO
    5826 CARIÑO, MARK STEVEN OMAKING
    5827 CARIÑO, MAY ANNE RAPOSAS
    5828 CARIÑO, NORTONRUIZ
    5829 CARIÑO, RONABEL DELIQUIÑA
    5830 CARIÑO, SALVADOR GUILLERMO
    5831 CARLIN, CONNIEABEN
    5832 CARLIT, LOVE JOY SALVADOR
    5833 CARLOMAN, TITALYN DANAO
    5834 CARLON, ANN-MARIE ONDE
    5835 CARLOS, AIZA ARIZAPA
    5836 CARLOS, ALIANAPAULA RAMIREZ
    5837 CARLOS, BETHSAIDA ABARA
    5838 CARLOS, BRYAN UMAHON
    5839 CARLOS, CATHERINE NICCA MONECIA
    5840 CARLOS, CELMA GARAY
    5841 CARLOS, EUNICEBIANCA LIRIO
    5842 CARLOS, IRVINGDAVID
    5843 CARLOS, IVY NOREEN DIZON
    5844 CARLOS, RHEA MAE BALAO
    5845 CARLUTO, PAMILA SERBO
    5846 CARMARAN, GUDIE SABICO
    5847 CARMELO, BEBIJEAN ESTRELLA
    5848 CARMELOTES, EDELENE BALORO
    5849 CARMELOTES, JEANDEL TABANAO
    5850 CARMELOTES, RICHLYN CONTIGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:119 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5851 CARMEN, CYNTHIA BECHAYDA
    5852 CARMONA, ALDINE BULACAN
    5853 CARMONA, GINALYN CABANA
    5854 CARNA, RONALYNCURAN
    5855 CARNESIL, JOANKRISTINE VASQUEZ
    5856 CAROCHE, HAZELJANE BONGAT
    5857 CARODAN, RICHEL QUENDANGAN
    5858 CAROLINO, LANCE PATRICK PLAZA
    5859 CARORO, EDGELIN PALUBON
    5860 CARPENA, DESEREE POBLETE
    5861 CARPENTERO, APRIL JAY MENDOZA
    5862 CARPIO, ANGELISILVA
    5863 CARPIO, JERIBEL SUANTE
    5864 CARPIO, JONA BULAHAN
    5865 CARPIO, LORINEPAWIL
    5866 CARPIO, MARICEKARLA MIGUEL
    5867 CARPIO, MICHELLE ANTONIO
    5868 CARPIO, NANCY POLON
    5869 CARPIO, ROSALIE APOLINAR
    5870 CARPIO, YOLANDA JR VALOIS
    5871 CARPO, NERISSAAFABLE
    5872 CARRANZA, ALYSSA BUEN
    5873 CARRANZA, JEFFREY RAMOS
    5874 CARRASCO, RICHELLE QUINTOS
    5875 CARREON, ANA CARISSA DUNGCA
    5876 CARREON, ARMINA PAULA LIM
    5877 CARREON, CHRISTINA TRINIDAD
    5878 CARREON, DIVINE GRACE BUENAFE
    5879 CARREON, GENA CLARISH GALURA
    5880 CARREON, GHELLA MARIE MAJILLANO
    5881 CARREON, GRAZIELLE MENDOZA
    5882 CARREON, KATHLEEN CAPATI
    5883 CARREON, MARIEPAZ ADELANTE
    5884 CARREON, MARYGRACE COLINARES
    5885 CARRERA, JANINE CABANGON
    5886 CARRERA, MERING AGONOY
    5887 CARRETERO, ESTHER LAZO
    5888 CARRIAGA, MILESA BARCENAS
    5889 CARRIEDO, MA CATHERINE PERLADO
    5890 CARRIEDO, NAOMI JARA ABRERA
    5891 CARRILLO, JASMIN DOLAR
    5892 CARRO, MARIA CLARIZZEE ANNE DE LUNA
    5893 CARTAGENA, CRISELDA FIGUERRES
    5894 CARTAGENA, JULIET FUNDAL
    5895 CARTAJENA, MARGARITA JOY GONZALES
    5896 CARTAJENAS, KATRINA MARIE MORILLA
    5897 CARTEN, ESTHERLABAJO
    5898 CARUANA, WINNIEBEL OCAMPOS
    5899 CARULLA, MARIAVICTORIA MALAZARTE
    5900 CARULLO, JACKIELYN CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:120 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5901 CARULLO, MARIEANTONIETTE PORTUGAL
    5902 CARUMBA, MONALIZA TRINIDAD LUMAQUE
    5903 CARURUCAN, SHERLYN SEBULINO
    5904 CARVAJAL, APRIL MAE GLEAN
    5905 CARVAJAL, RIZEL CASASOLA
    5906 CARZON, JENNYLIN AQUINO
    5907 CAS, MARIA KLINNETTE PAREDES
    5908 CAS, SONNY BALINGBING
    5909 CASA, GLADY MAE NAVAL
    5910 CASABUENA, JARED JUNE CATALUÑA
    5911 CASABUENA, RADIE RAPUSO
    5912 CASAJEROS, ROSELLE REYDADO
    5913 CASAL, MANILYNCARDAMA
    5914 CASALJAY, MICHELLE PASCUA
    5915 CASALME, MARIACRISTINA GALGAL
    5916 CASAMAYOR, NECEL PANERIO
    5917 CASAN, AMERA MACALABAO
    5918 CASAN, ASLIMAHAMPUAN
    5919 CASANO, LAIZA SILVANO
    5920 CASANOVA, BRYAN JOHN ENRIQUEZ
    5921 CASANOVA, LYKAAPRIL DIMACULANGAN
    5922 CASANTUSAN, DEI ANNE REQUINA
    5923 CASAPAO, CHERYL CELERIO
    5924 CASAS, CHARMAINE CASINSINAN
    5925 CASAS, JEROME GULAPA
    5926 CASAS, JONNAZEL MATA
    5927 CASAS, MARY GRACE ASPIRAS
    5928 CASAS, MAURIN ALBIA
    5929 CASAS, RYAN SURBAN
    5930 CASAUAY, REGINE MERCADO
    5931 CASAUL, CIZZNER CELORICO
    5932 CASE, HAYDE SOLANA
    5933 CASE, MELONA SOLANA
    5934 CASELA, ROSELLE ABAYAN
    5935 CASEM, APRIL RAMOS
    5936 CASEM, LOVELYNSOLIVEN
    5937 CASERIA, HELENABROGAR
    5938 CASEÑAS, MA EDITHA RANA
    5939 CASIANO, HANNACHRISTY LATIGAY
    5940 CASIANO, ROGELIO JR VENTURUZO
    5941 CASIAO, AIZA DE LA TORRE
    5942 CASIBAN, WENDEL MAGBANUA
    5943 CASIBUAL, JOFELYN ARANTE
    5944 CASIDSID, REBECCA VARONA
    5945 CASIHAN, LESTLE FALAME
    5946 CASILAC, ANGELMARIE GONZAGA
    5947 CASILAG, PHILIP BECHAYDA
    5948 CASILAGAN, VALERIE JOY ATIJON
    5949 CASILAO, ANDREY VIOLATA
    5950 CASILAO, KIMBERLY FEDERIZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:121 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5951 CASILDO, ELMERJOHN VALLEJOS
    5952 CASILISILIHAN,BIBIANA PATOLOT
    5953 CASILLA, DESIREE PARROCHA
    5954 CASILLAN, ANNASHERRYN LIMBOY
    5955 CASILLAN, CHARMAINE MAY GONZALES
    5956 CASILLAN, RODOLFO JR DE JESUS
    5957 CASIM, NAZZAT ALAWI
    5958 CASIM, RAYMUNDRYAN MARK CANTES
    5959 CASIMERO, CHEROSE LATA
    5960 CASIMERO, VALJIREH MARTINEZ
    5961 CASIMIRO, CARMEN ALCESO
    5962 CASIMIRO, ORLANDO JR MANARANG
    5963 CASIMIRO, VICTORIA ESCOBAR
    5964 CASIMPAN, MANUEL JR DAYANG
    5965 CASIMRA, YASHMERA DAMBAE
    5966 CASIMSIMAN, JANE LAURON
    5967 CASIN, DELFIN JR CONTIGNO
    5968 CASINGAL, KEARDELOS SANTOS
    5969 CASINILLO, APRIL LAVLEEN SILA
    5970 CASINILLO, CHONA SABAREZ
    5971 CASINILLO, CIRILO JR RAVELO
    5972 CASINILLO, JUNE CARLO CILA
    5973 CASINILLO, MARIA DONNA SORAL
    5974 CASIPE, DAISY DE LOS SANTOS
    5975 CASIPE, GERALDINE MAYORMENTE
    5976 CASIPIT, GRESHELLA CONTRATA
    5977 CASIPIT, JEDELYN RAMOS
    5978 CASIPIT, JENIFER FLORENDO
    5979 CASIPLE, GLEMER MONTERO
    5980 CASIPLE, NATHALIA BELLOTE
    5981 CASIPLE, ROEL TOQUIRRE
    5982 CASITA, CHRISTIAN NIEL DRILON
    5983 CASIÑO, JESSELE MADANGUIT
    5984 CASOCOT, OLIVER JAKE ABREA
    5985 CASONA, ISA MAE CASTRO
    5986 CASOY, VINCENTBOLITO
    5987 CASOYLA, ICHELPOLO
    5988 CASPILLO, AIZAGAPI
    5989 CASPILLO, REGINE CALONIA
    5990 CASQUEJO, LAILA AUSTRAN
    5991 CASSANOVA, RODOLFO JR BANAGAN
    5992 CASTA, MICHELLE CARACAS
    5993 CASTANTE, ELMER SILVA
    5994 CASTARDO, JEZZEL AYESSA SAGOMEZ
    5995 CASTARDO, JOANIE LUMERAN
    5996 CASTAÑARES, ELLEN EVASCO
    5997 CASTAÑARES, MELODY RENDON
    5998 CASTAÑARES, REAH JOY BEDAÑO
    5999 CASTAÑARES, TONTON CALVO
    6000 CASTAÑEDA, ALBERTO JR TRIGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:122 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6001 CASTAÑEDA, ALGERNON CONCEPCION
    6002 CASTAÑEDA, HANNA MAE TOLENTINO
    6003 CASTAÑEDA, JUDY ANN BALTAZAR
    6004 CASTAÑEDA, KRESTLE HEART GAVANES
    6005 CASTAÑEDA, RICHELLE ANN SANTOS
    6006 CASTELLANO, ALTEA MAE LAGUINLIN
    6007 CASTIGO, WILMARUNAS
    6008 CASTIL, BOB PAUL PAGALAN
    6009 CASTILLA, RED MANAOG
    6010 CASTILLANO, ROMEL SUCIA
    6011 CASTILLO, AGNES REYES
    6012 CASTILLO, AMELITA GALLO
    6013 CASTILLO, ANA ANGELITA RIVERA
    6014 CASTILLO, ANNIEBETH DOMINGO
    6015 CASTILLO, ANORIA RAMIREZ
    6016 CASTILLO, APPLE HILARIO
    6017 CASTILLO, ARLYN TANDIHAN
    6018 CASTILLO, BERTCEAZAR AJERA
    6019 CASTILLO, BLESS ROBINOL
    6020 CASTILLO, CHAIRA ROSE RECELLA
    6021 CASTILLO, CHRISTINE KAREN DULLA
    6022 CASTILLO, CLARENCE BURGOS
    6023 CASTILLO, CLEOGRACE PERAREN
    6024 CASTILLO, CYRISH MANAOG
    6025 CASTILLO, DANABETTINA GRACE DULDULAO
    6026 CASTILLO, DANTE JR PEREZ
    6027 CASTILLO, DIVINA MOLINA
    6028 CASTILLO, EDENPATIMO
    6029 CASTILLO, ELAINE ANOL
    6030 CASTILLO, ESTERLEN OSIANAS
    6031 CASTILLO, FRANCIA VALDEZ
    6032 CASTILLO, GIDEON PEREZ
    6033 CASTILLO, GLAZEL PADUA
    6034 CASTILLO, JAN MARC COQUIA
    6035 CASTILLO, JAY BRYAN
    6036 CASTILLO, JAYEMARIZ CALUTTONG
    6037 CASTILLO, JEN LOUISE PALON
    6038 CASTILLO, JEROME GERALE
    6039 CASTILLO, JESTONI PANIS
    6040 CASTILLO, JHONREY ARCILLA
    6041 CASTILLO, JODELLE LUMAGBAS
    6042 CASTILLO, JOSHUA ANTHONY NAVERA
    6043 CASTILLO, KARMELA MARI DELA CRUZ
    6044 CASTILLO, KATHLEEN PEARL ALVAREZ
    6045 CASTILLO, KATHLYN MAICA BUENO
    6046 CASTILLO, KIM BERLY MOLINA
    6047 CASTILLO, KIMVERLY HANGALAY
    6048 CASTILLO, LEONARDO SUMIBCAY
    6049 CASTILLO, LIZEL ABRIL
    6050 CASTILLO, LOUISE ANNE EMBESTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:123 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6051 CASTILLO, MARIA LEONIDA BUENO
    6052 CASTILLO, MARIANNE PORTIA PARIÑAS
    6053 CASTILLO, MARIBEL DEQUILLA
    6054 CASTILLO, MARJOREE BUBAN
    6055 CASTILLO, MARMA TOMINES
    6056 CASTILLO, MARYJOANNE NIELO
    6057 CASTILLO, MELSAINT ANN TEATRO
    6058 CASTILLO, MELVIN JUNIO
    6059 CASTILLO, MERIAM KRISTINE ANTONIO
    6060 CASTILLO, MICHAEL PALMA
    6061 CASTILLO, MICHAELA INTIA
    6062 CASTILLO, NERRISA DELORINO
    6063 CASTILLO, NOLIE ANN MARTIZANO
    6064 CASTILLO, NOVATUMAOB
    6065 CASTILLO, PHOEBE JANE CAÑA
    6066 CASTILLO, PRINCESS DIANNE PARIÑA
    6067 CASTILLO, REY CANCINO
    6068 CASTILLO, RILYN MONTES
    6069 CASTILLO, RONALDO JR TARONG
    6070 CASTILLO, RONALYN ANCHETA
    6071 CASTILLO, RONNIE BAGATNAN
    6072 CASTILLO, SHARIMA RUBIO
    6073 CASTILLO, TESSA MARIE DEL MUNDO
    6074 CASTILLO, TRISHA GARCIA
    6075 CASTILLON, AISEN ANN BARIL
    6076 CASTILLON, EMELYN ESTOQUIA
    6077 CASTILLON, JOAN MARTIÑO
    6078 CASTILLON, KRIS GAYTANO
    6079 CASTILLON, NEIRENE ROSEMAE ALCAIN
    6080 CASTILLON, RIZZA JUNE DILAG
    6081 CASTILLONES, CLAIRE SABADO
    6082 CASTINO, MARY ROSE OCHAVO
    6083 CASTOR, FEB ROLIN CRIS TALADUA
    6084 CASTOR, MARY ANN ABIAN
    6085 CASTOR, ROMULOJR CANDARI
    6086 CASTOR, SHIELAMAE JUANICO
    6087 CASTRO, BECHY BARRIGA
    6088 CASTRO, CAMILLE BALEVA
    6089 CASTRO, CHELO SALAMAT
    6090 CASTRO, CLARITO FERRER
    6091 CASTRO, CYRUS ARZAGA
    6092 CASTRO, DENIELREÑEZ
    6093 CASTRO, DOLORES SAMIA
    6094 CASTRO, DONNAVELLE APPLE VILLORENTE
    6095 CASTRO, EDLYN NOVICIO
    6096 CASTRO, EDWARDJOSHUA LASTIMA
    6097 CASTRO, ETHEL ROSE RESUENA
    6098 CASTRO, EVELYNGICA
    6099 CASTRO, FREDERICK ALAMIS
    6100 CASTRO, GRAZIEL ANN PONCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:124 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6101 CASTRO, IVAN GAIL ESPINO
    6102 CASTRO, JAIME MAIK
    6103 CASTRO, JANNIKA QUINDAY
    6104 CASTRO, JAYSONMASIBA
    6105 CASTRO, JENELYN FERNANDEZ
    6106 CASTRO, JIKIRIESTRADA
    6107 CASTRO, JOANNAMARIE CORTEZ
    6108 CASTRO, JOMAR CRETECIO
    6109 CASTRO, KATRINA ENRIQUEZ
    6110 CASTRO, LAILANIE UBALDE
    6111 CASTRO, LYON JEONARD CANDELADO
    6112 CASTRO, MA CAROLYN VELASCO
    6113 CASTRO, MARIA KRISTINA ERIKA AGBAYANI
    6114 CASTRO, MARIE STAR
    6115 CASTRO, MARTA MAE SORIANO
    6116 CASTRO, MARVINBALISI
    6117 CASTRO, MARY JEANNIE CANLAS
    6118 CASTRO, MYLA ELIANG
    6119 CASTRO, NOOR-HAINA YAN
    6120 CASTRO, OFEIL GLADYS MEREZ
    6121 CASTRO, PRECIOUS LORIEZO
    6122 CASTRO, RAYMART TIANGSING
    6123 CASTRO, RENJIEMATEO
    6124 CASTRO, RONCELCANLAS
    6125 CASTRO, SANDRAARIDA
    6126 CASTRO, SYRA DINA AY-EN
    6127 CASTRO, VANESSA SALVADOR
    6128 CASTRO, VERONICA JOY DELA PENA
    6129 CASTRONUEVO, EDDIE JR ALINDAY
    6130 CASTRONUEVO, JHEYNE COPINO
    6131 CASTUCIANO, WILZA SUPERAR
    6132 CASTUERA, JIMSON MEDIAVILLO
    6133 CASUGA, ANTONIO JR FESALBON
    6134 CASUGA, KERSTINE MARIZ DOMETITA
    6135 CASUGA, SHANDIE MAE RESURRECCION
    6136 CASUGA, VERONICA RABAYA
    6137 CASULLA, GLADYS MAE MANLANGIT
    6138 CASUMPONG, LINO SALVADECO
    6139 CASUNDO, JENELYN CATCHERO
    6140 CASUPANAN, DONNA LYN CRUZ
    6141 CASUPANAN, GLENDEL MARANGA
    6142 CASUPAS, MIRASOL CATURAN
    6143 CASUYON, SHIELA MAE BALOFIÑOS
    6144 CATABAY, CARMELA LEONARDO
    6145 CATABAY, MARIEL JODIE GONZALES
    6146 CATABAY, MARK JOHN COLLADO
    6147 CATABAY, SHEILLA COLLADO
    6148 CATACUTAN, CLAIRE ESTAÑO
    6149 CATACUTAN, GELOU MAE GIRASOL
    6150 CATACUTAN, JULIET SUASOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:125 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6151 CATACUTAN, MARIA INAH CABERO
    6152 CATACUTAN, SARAH JANE MORALES
    6153 CATAHUMBER, JEAZELLE RAMOS
    6154 CATAJAY, MARIMEL LUCIDOS
    6155 CATALAN, DANELJOHN PLANA
    6156 CATALAN, DIANALYN LISBOS
    6157 CATALAN, KARLAMAYNE PACALA
    6158 CATALAN, KRISTINE JOY AJESTA
    6159 CATALAN, MARY GRACE ELLORAN
    6160 CATALAN, SHIRLEY COMBOY
    6161 CATALASAN, JOANE DINGCO
    6162 CATALBAS, BENJIEVER DUMOGHO
    6163 CATALBAS, CRISTY TOLINTINO
    6164 CATALINO, MARJUN CALE
    6165 CATALINO, RYANJAY PEE FAJARDO
    6166 CATALON, JOERECAUNAN
    6167 CATALUÑA, GETHER GEGUIERA
    6168 CATAMCO, GRACEANNE DUMALIANG
    6169 CATAMCO, LOUIDA CRAME
    6170 CATAMISAN, GYNNELIN GAVIOLA
    6171 CATAMORA, MA SHEINA ANGELA AFUAFUNDAR
    6172 CATAN, JESSA CHAVEZ
    6173 CATANE, FELAMIE ESPANTO
    6174 CATANGUI, ARLYN MANAOG
    6175 CATANGUI, MICASANGLAY
    6176 CATAP, KATREENCANLAS
    6177 CATAP, MARK ANDREW LIBAO
    6178 CATAPANG, JONNALYN CARITATIVO
    6179 CATAPANG, LAILA GRACE CLAVO
    6180 CATAPANG, MARIA THESBE CONSUL
    6181 CATAPANG, VENUS BAÑEZ
    6182 CATARATA, ELIRENA GERNALE
    6183 CATARININ, KAREN ELLERAN
    6184 CATARMAN, JOY PALER
    6185 CATAROJA, MARYGRACE SEÑOR
    6186 CATARUS, MINERVA JAO
    6187 CATAULIN, MARNELLY MORALES
    6188 CATAYAS, EMELYN VILLACORTA
    6189 CATCHILLAR, ALCELSO
    6190 CATEDRAL, ARCHIE BILBAO
    6191 CATENZA, BENJAMIN JR SACATANI
    6192 CATERIAL, ROY KONSTANTIN INTONG
    6193 CATIAG, EVAN RIZALIE CHAVEZ
    6194 CATIAN, ANNAROSE JAUDIAN
    6195 CATIBOG, MIA JOY PAPASIN
    6196 CATIGBE, RISA MAY BAÑEZ
    6197 CATIGTIG, NELGIE CARCUEVA
    6198 CATIIS, MARICRIS SANTOS
    6199 CATILO, JENSENROSE MACALALAD
    6200 CATILO, SHIELATORRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:126 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6201 CATILOC, JERISSA MARIE APOG
    6202 CATINGAN, JILLI ANN BRIOL
    6203 CATINGUB, HANNAH GRACE LOPEZ
    6204 CATINGUB, LOURDES ANGELA BARRERA
    6205 CATINOY, RESTYSARMIENTO
    6206 CATIPAY, LEILANI ESCALERA
    6207 CATIPON, AYSONMERCOLITA
    6208 CATIPON, JOMERVILLAROJO
    6209 CATIPON, LORNAVILLAROJO
    6210 CATIPUNAN, EUBEN MARK CASTRO
    6211 CATOLOS, CATHERINE CABANIERO
    6212 CATOLOS, CATHERINE STO NIÑO
    6213 CATONINA, JELOBETH GANGOSO
    6214 CATORCE, CHERRY LYN MADRIGAL
    6215 CATOTO, MATT JOHN CORPORAL
    6216 CATOY, NOEL EVANGELISTA
    6217 CATUA, LORILYNSANGUYO
    6218 CATUBAG, ELGENVALLECER
    6219 CATUBAY, DARWIN LORENZO
    6220 CATUBAY, ROSELENE FAJARDO
    6221 CATUBIG, NAZARETH JOY FARIN
    6222 CATUBIGAN, MARYANN URBODA
    6223 CATUCOD, JENITH CABILI
    6224 CATULIN, ANDY LOPEZ
    6225 CATUNAO, JOSEPHINE TAN
    6226 CATUNGAL, MARYANN ZULUETA
    6227 CATUNGAL, SALIE SOTTO
    6228 CATURA, EVALYNJOSAFAT
    6229 CATURA, JORIELPERILLO
    6230 CATURZA, ERWINBUCARON
    6231 CAUAN, RUTHLYNTAGAO
    6232 CAUBALEJO, MARJORIE PATRON
    6233 CAUBALEJO, ROYJACUTIN
    6234 CAUBANG, LIBERTY YAP
    6235 CAUD, CRIS PUTIL
    6236 CAUDILLA, ANGELITA NORTE
    6237 CAUILAN, CRISTINA RIVERA
    6238 CAUILAN, LEVY CALUBAQUIB
    6239 CAUILAN, MARJORIE LADDARAN
    6240 CAUILAN, SOLEDAD ACCAD
    6241 CAUNCA, RESTY LARISMA
    6242 CAUPAYAN, JACKJUN GALLETO
    6243 CAURING, ALNOURY MAROHOMBSAR
    6244 CAUSAPIN, JOHNJAIME AFABLE
    6245 CAUSING, GENEVER SELORICO
    6246 CAVADOR, JOVANI FISALBON
    6247 CAVALIDA, GRACE BILLANES
    6248 CAVAN, ERLYN LABRA
    6249 CAVEIRO, ANA MIA CALONG
    6250 CAVITE, HERRY ANN KINDICA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:127 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6251 CAVITE, KHIM JMATURAN
    6252 CAWALING, LOIDA BARRIOS
    6253 CAWALING, MITCHELLE DUMLAO
    6254 CAWALO, EURAH JUNE ALINTOG
    6255 CAWAS, MARY GRACE CUESTA
    6256 CAWILAN, HENJIBAY-OS
    6257 CAYA, LAARNI MAE QUIJADA
    6258 CAYA, MARLON PACULA
    6259 CAYABAN, ENRIQUEZ REYES
    6260 CAYABAN, MARICEL DE JESUS
    6261 CAYABYAB, BERNARD BAUTISTA
    6262 CAYABYAB, JULIUS BALLESTEROS
    6263 CAYABYAB, PAULSANTOS
    6264 CAYABYAB, RAMIL PELAEZ
    6265 CAYABYAB, VIC MABANGLO
    6266 CAYANONG, JEANMAE MONDELO
    6267 CAYANONG, JO ANN BELACHO
    6268 CAYAPAS, FREDELIZA BUÑAG
    6269 CAYAS, AILEEN NABUS
    6270 CAYAS, MARIFE ACALA
    6271 CAYAT, BRYAN ATET-ENG
    6272 CAYETANO, KIMBERLY EDANG
    6273 CAYETANO, LORYANN CARAECLE
    6274 CAYETANO, MARVIN SALVADOR
    6275 CAYLAN, MARIA CAMILLE BARING
    6276 CAYME, LEOLA ORENCIA
    6277 CAYOBIT, CATHERINE CABEJO
    6278 CAYOG, GLORY GRACE TONGCALING
    6279 CAYOG, HADASSAJOY SANTUA
    6280 CAYONA, JESSA GAY MAGQUILAT
    6281 CAYONE, LYZEL MONDARES
    6282 CAYOSA, CHRISTINE CUSTODIO
    6283 CAYOSA, RUEL APILADO
    6284 CAYTAP, MYLENETAYABAN
    6285 CAYTON, RAYMOND MADRID
    6286 CAYUD-ONG, FRANKLIN ALMANZOR
    6287 CAÑA, MARY GRACE ERVAS
    6288 CAÑABANO, HAZEL JANE LAPITAN
    6289 CAÑADA, CHARMAINE KAYE ALIPO-ON
    6290 CAÑADA, PAULINE ABALAJEN
    6291 CAÑAL, SHARON ARNAIZ
    6292 CAÑANES, MARIACECILIA AMAR
    6293 CAÑAS, DAVID JOSEPH FELICES
    6294 CAÑAS, IRENE PACAMPARA
    6295 CAÑAS, IRISH COMENDADOR
    6296 CAÑEDO, ERLYN BOHOLST
    6297 CAÑEDO, HEILYNSUETO
    6298 CAÑEDO, MARGILYN IBARRA
    6299 CAÑEDO, RAE ANN JOY PALLE
    6300 CAÑEJA, DYANN YGRAINE ESCALDERON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:128 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6301 CAÑERES, EMELYN AGANAN
    6302 CAÑERO, GERALDINE MILAN
    6303 CAÑETE, ANA JAREUSA TORRES
    6304 CAÑETE, ANALYNBALUCA
    6305 CAÑETE, JEANNELANE CHAVEZ
    6306 CAÑETE, JOAN MALALAY
    6307 CAÑETE, MANILYN SUSON
    6308 CAÑETE, MARIA ELOISA CANILLO
    6309 CAÑETE, RECHIEJUMANG-IT
    6310 CAÑEZAL, MARIAFATIMA FLORES
    6311 CAÑIZO, CHARMAGNE MARIE CONCHINA
    6312 CAÑON, AMELYN OSER
    6313 CAÑONASO, LEBENAVAJAS
    6314 CAÑONEO, CRISTINE ELEONOR AURELIA
    6315 CAÑOTAL, EDMOND PASADILLA
    6316 CAÑOTAL, LIEZEL COLASIDO
    6317 CEA, RAMONELLESABERON
    6318 CEBAL, JEROLD GRANTOS
    6319 CEBALLOS, ANALIZA MANULAT
    6320 CEBANICO, ABIGAEL DOMINGO
    6321 CEBANICO, CORADELA CRUZ
    6322 CEBLANO, MAY JOY RONQUILLO
    6323 CEBRIAN, MARIEKRIS GONIDA
    6324 CEBUANO, AMHERE FEBRIO
    6325 CEBUANO, ELVINTABINGA
    6326 CECILIO, JOEY BALUNCIO
    6327 CEDERIA, ELIZABETH SIERRA
    6328 CEDEÑO, JANE RABAYA
    6329 CEDEÑO, JIMBERT SALVACION
    6330 CEDEÑO, LOUIELSABDAO
    6331 CEGAYLE, JC JAKE CANQUE
    6332 CEJAS, LUCILLEOYBENES
    6333 CEJUELA, NOVEACARLA BAYAWA
    6334 CELAMOR, MARVIN TAN
    6335 CELESTE, ARIANE GALE DELOS REYES
    6336 CELESTE, GERVYRHIE MONTALVO
    6337 CELESTE, GINA MANTANGOB
    6338 CELESTE, JEMMATOLOPIA
    6339 CELESTE, KIA NESTY TULIO
    6340 CELESTIAL, APRILYN ALBANO
    6341 CELESTIAL, IANALMIRANTE
    6342 CELESTIAL, MERLY ORIAS
    6343 CELESTIAL, SHIRLENE LEY FABILLAR
    6344 CELESTIAL, WINSTON ABRIL
    6345 CELESTINO, ANALYN ALCANTARA
    6346 CELESTINO, EDUARDO JR ORENDAIN
    6347 CELESTINO, INEZ LOUISA RODRIGUEZ
    6348 CELESTINO, REMMA DENESIA
    6349 CELETARIA, LHEA VIVERO
    6350 CELETARIA, MA GISHIELA ALVARADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:129 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6351 CELETARIA, RODOLFO JR QUINTOS
    6352 CELI, JEFFREY AGUILAR
    6353 CELIO, JULIUS
    6354 CELIS, DANISSEALTHEA COQUIA
    6355 CELIS, DANNA IYRANE JARABA
    6356 CELIS, EMMA MARMOL
    6357 CELIS, KRISTELIRIAN KEN
    6358 CELIS, SHARON PALATTAO
    6359 CELIS, SHIELLAMAE AGUAS
    6360 CELLAN, HELIA CARLOM
    6361 CELLAR, ROSEMARIE GACUTARA
    6362 CELLS, MARY ROSE ALOC
    6363 CELMAR, DOREENMANTALABA
    6364 CELO, JAMES CEPE
    6365 CELORICO, EMY PORCAL
    6366 CEMINE, MARIBETH MIAG-AO
    6367 CEMINI, JINEDETH TANDAWA
    6368 CEMPRON, DARYLNIKO LOFRANCO
    6369 CEMPRON, RUTH DONCILLO
    6370 CENA, JOFELLE LATAYAN
    6371 CENABRE, DAISYMARIE CABALLERO
    6372 CENABRE, VINCENT ESCOBAL
    6373 CENCIL, DIOSCORO JR MAGNAO
    6374 CENIT, DINA RESULLAR
    6375 CENIT, GODULA CELINO
    6376 CENIZA, GLADYSGEGUIERA
    6377 CENIZA, JENJENVIOLA
    6378 CENIZA, LIEZL SABORDO
    6379 CENIZA, ROBERTO JR LOPEZ
    6380 CENTENO, CAROLINE ANDAYA
    6381 CENTENO, CHRISTINE ROSARIO
    6382 CENTENO, LYRA CABALUNA
    6383 CENTENO, NINA RICCI RECIO
    6384 CENTENO, PAMELA MARIE ATIENZA
    6385 CENTINO, BEVERLY SARMIENTO
    6386 CENTINO, PHEBIE JANE NAHINE
    6387 CENTINO, RICKYSURALTA
    6388 CEPE, KRISHA VILLEGAS
    6389 CEPEDA, NERIO JR EBAYA
    6390 CEPRES, RICARTE ABANGAN
    6391 CEPRIASO, JOY MARTIZANA
    6392 CERALBO, MARIACRISTINA TABIOS
    6393 CERALBO, RINCEL GRACE MOLINA
    6394 CERALDE, DIANAJACINTO
    6395 CERAOS, ROMULOJR MALINAO
    6396 CERBAS, GARY TUPAZ
    6397 CERBITO, JUNNAIRINCO
    6398 CERBITO, NENILYN PIALAGO
    6399 CERBOLLES, EMAESGUERRA
    6400 CERCADO, MIA BONIEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:130 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6401 CERDA, MERVIANCERNERO
    6402 CERDA, ROSEMARIE FLORDELIZA
    6403 CERDAN, CARY SARCEDO
    6404 CERDAÑA, ERIC PACLIBAR
    6405 CERDENIA, KAREEN BENGALA
    6406 CERDEÑA, MARK ANTHONY TAN
    6407 CERDIÑA, MARY ANN MORON
    6408 CEREDON, REX DELA CRUZ
    6409 CERELEGIA, MARIA LOURDES VISTAL
    6410 CERENADO, FLOREMAY GARGOLES
    6411 CERENO, CHERRYANN CENTENO
    6412 CERENO, GERARDPAUL GUTIERREZ
    6413 CERENO, JHOANNPLASARAS
    6414 CEREZA, RICARDO JR CAÑACELI
    6415 CEREZO, ARLITARILLORAZA
    6416 CEREZO, CATHY GUTIERREZ
    6417 CEREZO, JAYSONLAOYON
    6418 CEREZO, JUNA BALORIO
    6419 CEREZO, KAREN CLORES
    6420 CERILO, RANDY REY
    6421 CERIOLA, JULIECHAVENIA
    6422 CERMINO, SARAHMAE OCAMPO
    6423 CERNA, JULIET RHEA PORTUGUEZ
    6424 CERNA, SNOOKY BARILLA
    6425 CERNAL, ELLEN MAE LAROGA
    6426 CERNAL, YARELLPAREJO
    6427 CERNIO, GENIL GOMBA
    6428 CERNITO, NIKKIFABRO
    6429 CERTEZA, ROBBIE CELESTRA
    6430 CERVANTES, ANGIEROSE CUARES
    6431 CERVANTES, ARGEE MAE SEVILLENO
    6432 CERVANTES, CHRISTINE JOY DALANON
    6433 CERVANTES, CRISTINE JESSA CALDITO
    6434 CERVANTES, DIANA LYN ORTEGA
    6435 CERVANTES, FILANE MIKEE ZOLETA
    6436 CERVANTES, JOANNA MARIE BONIFACIO
    6437 CERVANTES, LERMA ARSENIA MACASIL
    6438 CERVANTES, MARIA ANGELICA YANSON
    6439 CERVANTES, MARY ANN MANGUAL
    6440 CERVANTES, ROCHELLE TOMAS
    6441 CERVAS, HILDA ALIPIO
    6442 CERVAÑEZ, JUDELYN JIMENEA
    6443 CERVEZA, JOPERT TAMERA
    6444 CESA, RHEA LIZZA DIZON
    6445 CESAR, APRILYNDE OCAMPO
    6446 CESAR, ARDEN RIELO
    6447 CESAR, MARILOUCELERES
    6448 CESPEDES, MA ROWENA LUMBUAN
    6449 CESTINA, KARREN AUBREY EULENE PAPA
    6450 CEZAR, ARJANE GINGGARAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:131 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6451 CEZAR, CARLY JOY RINGOR
    6452 CEÑA, WYAN DOLLAGA
    6453 CEÑIDOZA, ABIGAIL ARAN
    6454 CEÑIDOZA, RAYMOND OLIGARIO
    6455 CHAI, YULANDA MAE BALAOING
    6456 CHAIYARA, SHARAIGNE MAGASO
    6457 CHALLOY, PHOEBE IKID
    6458 CHAMOS, KEITHLEEN MORENO
    6459 CHAN, CELINE LAURICE NOBLE
    6460 CHAN, CHERI ELAINE REALO
    6461 CHAN, CONSTANTINA COLINA
    6462 CHAN, ELVIRA DIOLA
    6463 CHAN, HEIDEN ALOOT
    6464 CHAN, JAY-AR NAVALTA
    6465 CHAN, JESSICA FELIX
    6466 CHAN, KATHLEENCRIS CAMA
    6467 CHAN, KAYLE JAN BARAYA
    6468 CHAN, LYNBELLEALCANTARA
    6469 CHANNAS, SHARON EKID
    6470 CHANYUNGCO, ALISON DANE STA ANA
    6471 CHAO, DESIREE MULLET
    6472 CHAOWAS, ROSENDA PILOKAN
    6473 CHATO, MANILYNLOAYON
    6474 CHAVENTE, FE ANGELICA MADRIAGA
    6475 CHAVENTE, JAYLORD CANAPI
    6476 CHAVEZ, AIZA QUITOR
    6477 CHAVEZ, ALEX IAN ABITRIA
    6478 CHAVEZ, CHERYLL PACOT
    6479 CHAVEZ, DENNISTUANQUI
    6480 CHAVEZ, FAYE ANGELIE LOMIO
    6481 CHAVEZ, GABRIEL RAVIZ
    6482 CHAVEZ, JENNY PANGANTIHON
    6483 CHAVEZ, JENNY GRACE CANQUE
    6484 CHAVEZ, JESSIEALLADO
    6485 CHAVEZ, MARICAR ARIAS
    6486 CHAVEZ, RHODORA ACEBEDO
    6487 CHAVEZ, ROSELYN ABELLO
    6488 CHAVEZ, RYAN JOSEPH SORIANO
    6489 CHAVEZ, TREXIAARAGDON
    6490 CHAY, ELLFRED CHESSANDER SIASON
    6491 CHE, ADAM JULIAN LIM
    6492 CHEN, JENNIE CRIS JIMENEZ
    6493 CHENG, CAMILLEANGELA JANGOZ
    6494 CHENG, RAFAEL GUTIERREZ
    6495 CHENG, RUSSELLTAN
    6496 CHENGAY, FREDERICK BOMBON
    6497 CHEONG, MARIE JOY WARREN
    6498 CHICO, CLEOFE BADORAYA
    6499 CHICO, SHALET FERRER
    6500 CHINALPAN, ABIE AOWES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:132 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6501 CHING, IVY LYNGUSTILO
    6502 CHINGCUANGCO, GRACE ANN TIRAO
    6503 CHISNO, STEPHANIE MALLORCA
    6504 CHIU, FELANE GOCO
    6505 CHO-OY, DENVERMANGAPAN
    6506 CHOCKOWEN, JONNA TUMAYAB
    6507 CHOCYOGEN, MAYJOY CHAWATEN
    6508 CHOGSAYAN, ALVIN JUN ANIWAR
    6509 CHOLINAS, ALEXJR SUDCAL
    6510 CHU, FAYE MENDOZA
    6511 CHUA, ANALIZA LICAYAN
    6512 CHUA, CLAUDETTE FRANCISCO
    6513 CHUA, ELAINE LOIS DELA CRUZ
    6514 CHUA, GAIMEE MARGERY CO
    6515 CHUA, JEANETTEDE GUZMAN
    6516 CHUA, JESSA MAE PEDROSA
    6517 CHUA, JOJI CECILIA SINCERO
    6518 CHUA, KANE JAMES HARRIS DUNTON
    6519 CHUA, KARENE ECEL LAJOT
    6520 CHUA, KRISTINEBONDAVIA
    6521 CHUA, LAWRENCEARNALDO
    6522 CHUA, MICHELINCABILAN
    6523 CHULIPA, JENNYFER VILLANUEVA
    6524 CHULSI, ZANGIEANNE WANGLIT
    6525 CHULYAO, DHENVER PALISOC
    6526 CHUN, JIMMY LOU GUILLEN
    6527 CHUPISNA, SILVER CAWAYAN
    6528 CIANO, ALMIRA JOY SABATER
    6529 CIANO, NATASHIA ARIANNE ABBAS
    6530 CIAS, MONIQUE NATHALIE LABRAGUE
    6531 CIASICO, DIANACATALUÑA
    6532 CICERON, WILSON JR CLARIDAD
    6533 CID, ANSELMO GENIO
    6534 CID, JENELYN AMESTOSO
    6535 CID, JENNYLYN BOSQUE
    6536 CID, PRINCESS ELAINE PINEDA
    6537 CIDAR, AIZA SETINA
    6538 CIDRO, JESSIE ALLAN CAHILO
    6539 CIERVA, MICHELLE BACOLANDO
    6540 CIERVO, JEAN MARIE DRACULAN
    6541 CILOT, ARIANNEELEMANCO
    6542 CIMAFRANCA, CHRISTIAN SOMOZA
    6543 CIMAFRANCA, KITSE BUENAFE
    6544 CIMANES, ANNALYN MENDEZ
    6545 CIMANES, SHANNEN MAE LAZADO
    6546 CINCHES, MARY GUWENDOLYN TARAY
    6547 CINCO, IVY TARAY
    6548 CINCO, JONLY YNOT
    6549 CINCO, JOVY DEAN
    6550 CINCO, KIMBERLY ANNE VILLENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:133 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6551 CINEZA, JOYLYNCATALAN
    6552 CIOCON, NADIA THERESA CONTA
    6553 CIPRIANO, GLAZY DELGADO
    6554 CIPRIANO, JOSEPHINE DIONESIO
    6555 CIPRIANO, YESZI DELUMBRIA
    6556 CIRIACO, CLAVEL BOYLES
    6557 CIRIACO, JOAN TAYNAN
    6558 CIRILO, MARY JOY LACISTE
    6559 CIRUELOS, APRILLE JOYCE CONSULTA
    6560 CISNERO, JOHN DEE NAVARRO
    6561 CIUBAL, LOIDA RUBIACO
    6562 CLAMAR, HELEN CALAJATAN
    6563 CLAMARES, KRYSTAL JOY MELO
    6564 CLAMOHOY, MICHAEL LADION
    6565 CLAMOR, JEANYNMENARDO
    6566 CLAMOSA, MEYNARD TUMIBAY
    6567 CLARAVALL, LIANIE DE MESA
    6568 CLARAVALL, RUBY JEAN SALVADOR
    6569 CLARIN, GELLY ANN TIMKANG
    6570 CLARINO, MARIACARMELA NODA
    6571 CLARIÑO, JESSAPABLICO
    6572 CLARIÑO, MARIATHERESA CARCER
    6573 CLARO, EL ISADDAY NOBLEZA
    6574 CLARO, HAZEN BANTIYAN
    6575 CLARO, JEHANNECAULIN
    6576 CLARO, MICHELLE SAN MIGUEL
    6577 CLARO, NOVEM MARIE CAGAMPANG
    6578 CLARUS, MARINEL DOMINGO
    6579 CLAUD, EVANGELINE CORNISTA
    6580 CLAUDEL, NOEMICAMITOC
    6581 CLAUDIO, EDUARDO JR BAUTISTA
    6582 CLAUDIO, JOE ALBERT OBERIO
    6583 CLAUDIO, LARA GIMENA
    6584 CLAUDIO, LIZ ANNE MATULIN
    6585 CLAVACIO, JUNEL SALVALOZA
    6586 CLAVE, JOHN ALLAN CARACAS
    6587 CLAVEL, REZELENE ESCANILLA
    6588 CLAVERIA, AROSALIE RABOSA
    6589 CLAVERIA, LOVELY CAPACIO
    6590 CLAVERIA, MAE ANN FAYE MUGAS
    6591 CLEDERA, SHEINE BEDUYA
    6592 CLEMENCIO, FUJI MAY MARIE BALATE
    6593 CLEMENTE, EVANGELINE SAENZ
    6594 CLEMENTE, HARVEY FRANCISCO
    6595 CLEMENTE, JASPER GARCIA
    6596 CLEMENTE, JOANNA MARIE DE LEON
    6597 CLEMENTE, JOEYPOLICARPIO
    6598 CLEMENTE, JOMAJIMENEZ
    6599 CLEMENTE, KEN JOSEPH ERASMO
    6600 CLEMENTE, RODELINO PUTAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:134 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6601 CLEMENTES, MARY GRACE MOMONGAN
    6602 CLEOFAS, MARY ROSE RIVERA
    6603 CLEOFE, CATHERINE CABRAL
    6604 CLEOFE, PRECY BONQUIN
    6605 CLEOFE, SHARLEEN IBARRETA
    6606 CLEOFE, VANESSA GRACE GELICAME
    6607 CLERIGO, CHRISTINE JOY ALMAYDA
    6608 CLERIGO, FIDELIS SOCORRO SALVE ALCAZAR
    6609 CLETE, ANDREW BONIFACIO LIBRADO
    6610 CLETO, AGNES COSTALES
    6611 CLIMACOSA, CYRIL KIM MARGALLO
    6612 CLIT, BIBETH SAMSON
    6613 CLITAR, BETHANY ROMERO
    6614 CLOMA, GEMMA AMANCIO
    6615 CLOPINO, JENIFFER MARJOLINO
    6616 CLORES, KELVIN
    6617 CLORES, MA JESSICA SAGARET
    6618 CLORES, MARIA THERESA HERNANDEZ
    6619 CLORION, JUPITER ACELO
    6620 CLOTARIO, LEAHCABAL
    6621 CLUTARIO, MA CRISTELA LUQUISAN
    6622 CO, CANDY LILYLIM
    6623 CO, GEAN ROSE LEGASPI
    6624 CO, LEA MARJORIE SADSAD
    6625 CO, MICHELLE BERNADETTE RAMIREZ
    6626 COBACHA, NAKASONE JAN DOMINGUEZ
    6627 COBALLES, ANTONIO JR MONTALES
    6628 COBARRUBIAS, IVEE CALAMOHOY
    6629 COBCOBO, LABRADOR ALCIDO
    6630 COBICO, ANDRESJOSEPH JR BERNIDO
    6631 COCAL, ALLAN CRISTOPHER ESTACIO
    6632 COCHING, AINORANECITO
    6633 COCHING, REIN MHAVEL DE GUZMAN
    6634 CODERA, ARIEL SANCHEZ
    6635 CODILANA, MARIA TERESA PRANADA
    6636 CODILLA, MILDRED QUEENIE TOYHACAO
    6637 CODILLA, PEARLESPINOSA
    6638 CODILLA, REGGIE JAYLO
    6639 CODIS, EUNICE LUCINO
    6640 CODIÑERA, SHEILA CARILLAS
    6641 CODOG, MARES ABAD
    6642 CODOG, ROCEL TERANTE
    6643 CODOY, JORIEL GLOBIO
    6644 CODOY, MARY ROSE TERENCIO
    6645 COGENERA, JARWIN RYAN ESPADERA
    6646 COGLING, HANNAH REGINE DIANE TICWASAN
    6647 COHAY, IRENE BANUNO
    6648 COLALJO, CRISANTO JR SUICO
    6649 COLANAG, NOEMITONDO
    6650 COLANGGO, ROSELLER MEDICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:135 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6651 COLAR, DIOMEDES
    6652 COLARINA, LEA JANE TUBILLO
    6653 COLAS, GEMMA GARSON
    6654 COLASITO, CHERRIE MAE MAGO
    6655 COLCOL, ALMER ORTILLO
    6656 COLEGA, JOE VANNI PILLOS
    6657 COLEGADO, JANELUCILLE BARON
    6658 COLENDRA, RHIACAMELLO
    6659 COLENDRINO, ANGELA PAULA GACUTAN
    6660 COLES, CLAUDINE SILVA
    6661 COLES, HERBERTMENDOZA
    6662 COLES, MARIANNEVIE LAPARAN
    6663 COLES, WHITZELIQUIRAN
    6664 COLETA, ROMMELARRIBAS
    6665 COLETE, EMMANUEL SANTOS
    6666 COLETE, JANE LORIN DE MESA
    6667 COLICO, MARY ANNE LUGAY
    6668 COLIFLORES, GIL RIVERA
    6669 COLIGADO, MICHELLE VITANGCOL
    6670 COLINA, JOEIRAGALLARDE
    6671 COLINA, MYRA BRON
    6672 COLINCO, JOSHUA RIZALDY BOLNEO
    6673 COLIPANO, ROSALIE SIEGA
    6674 COLIPAPA, DENDY DELA CERNA
    6675 COLIS, JASMIN CAJIGAL
    6676 COLIS, JAYPEE SORILLO
    6677 COLITA, JUNE MARY TOLERO
    6678 COLITA, LUSTERHANNAH LAROA
    6679 COLLADO, DARYLTALABAN
    6680 COLLADO, FAITH-ANN YU
    6681 COLLADO, FLORENCE UBASA
    6682 COLLADO, JEIANMAJADAS
    6683 COLLADO, JONNEMAR DIMAILIG
    6684 COLLADO, JOSEPH FERARO
    6685 COLLADO, JOSEPH REMORIN
    6686 COLLADO, JOYMALEEN ROTUGAL
    6687 COLLADO, LOUIESIMBULAN
    6688 COLLADO, MARJORIE DEL ROSARIO
    6689 COLLADO, MARLIHITO ATABAY
    6690 COLLADO, MESELINA BALAAN
    6691 COLLADO, PRINCESS ARVEE MARQUEZ
    6692 COLLADO, ZALDYCASTRO
    6693 COLLAMAT, DARIA ROLLIN
    6694 COLLAMAT, ELONA JEAN RAFALES
    6695 COLLAMAT, RUSELL BONJOC
    6696 COLLAMAT, THELMA GASPAN
    6697 COLLANO, STEPHANY FAITH RODRIGUEZ
    6698 COLLANTES, ALYZZA MAE OPEÑA
    6699 COLLANTES, MARYJOY BON
    6700 COLLERA, LEAH CHRISTINE EUGENIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:136 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6701 COLLERA, SHEM ROSE BRAÑA
    6702 COLLINGWOOD, MARISA PURA
    6703 COLOBONG, REMAJOY MELCHOR
    6704 COLOCADO, PONCIANO MACABENTA
    6705 COLOMA, DARNELQUIBUYEN
    6706 COLOMA, EDERLYN PAKINGAN
    6707 COLOMA, ERLIE ALOCILLO
    6708 COLOMA, JEWEL ALAIZZA MACAPUGAY
    6709 COLOMA, ROGHENE AGAS
    6710 COLONGAN, VICENTE GEMINO
    6711 COLONGON, EMMAALLUSO
    6712 COLONGON, MELCHO CALOS
    6713 COLORICO, RIZZA CABUYAO
    6714 COLOSAGA, SHAREZA FAITH BAPTISTA
    6715 COLOT, JUDY ANNE BACCOL
    6716 COLOYAN, CAROL
    6717 COLTE, MELANIEBAON
    6718 COLUMNA, ABIGAIL COMBATE
    6719 COLUMNAS, MA MIRASOL LOPIO
    6720 COLUMNAS, SARAH MAE CUBERO
    6721 COMAHIG, PERLAMAY MOSQUERA
    6722 COMAINGKING, JANE OLIVEROS
    6723 COMAJIG, JHOANTORRES
    6724 COMAYA, JANNENE MARIE BEDRO
    6725 COMAYA, LORAINE PALITEC
    6726 COMBALICER, ARIEL JR PACANTARA
    6727 COMBIENE, ELLYN CASTRONUEVO
    6728 COMBIS, CYRIL PAA
    6729 COMEDIA, IAN GORDO
    6730 COMENDADOR, ERIKA CABASIS
    6731 COMEROS, JENNYTES CAPUNGGAN
    6732 COMEROS, JUDYLYN PEÑAS
    6733 COMEROS, MIRAFLOR SABROSO
    6734 COMETA, FLORAMIE MONSANTO
    6735 COMETA, ODEZA ATIENZA
    6736 COMIA, ARABELLE CABANA
    6737 COMIA, JESSICAMARIE MAGMANLAC
    6738 COMIA, KEENA CAIDA
    6739 COMIA, MARY TANAS
    6740 COMIDOY, JEFF REY ALENTAJE
    6741 COMILANG, FATIMA BAJET
    6742 COMILLO, JOAN NERVAR
    6743 COMISING, JUDY-ANN ASIONG
    6744 COMISO, AMIEL PRINCE GANITANO
    6745 COMISO, GARNETAPOR
    6746 COMODAS, LOLITA MARIE BALGUE
    6747 COMON, JOANA MARIE LUMADA
    6748 COMON, JOVIT DAGAPIOSO
    6749 COMPACION, LEIZEL NAVALITAN
    6750 COMPALA, GLORYSUMALIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:137 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6751 COMPANION, GINFE SIDLAKAN
    6752 COMPARATIVO, IAN BURGOS
    6753 COMPAS, HANNI BINAS-O
    6754 COMPENDIO, DIVINA BERSAMIN
    6755 COMPESINO, EVELYN DUERO
    6756 COMPETENTE, CONNIE TORALDE
    6757 COMPETENTE, FLORY ANN PALERO
    6758 COMPETENTE, RICARDO CLEOFE
    6759 COMPETENTE, ROSARIO ALPARO
    6760 COMPLETADO, WENDELL JANE GERON
    6761 COMPLETO, MA CRISELDA ABOGADO
    6762 COMPLIDO, RACHELLA LINGA
    6763 CONADERA, MARYANN DUREZA
    6764 CONCEJERO, RACHELLE VALIENTE
    6765 CONCEPCION, ANALIZA MORGA
    6766 CONCEPCION, ANGELINA JOSE
    6767 CONCEPCION, APRIL JOY PELAYO
    6768 CONCEPCION, ARNOLD CONVENTO
    6769 CONCEPCION, CHRISTIAN TITUS BALDELOVAR
    6770 CONCEPCION, CHUBY SOUBIRON
    6771 CONCEPCION, DANTE LAVIÑA
    6772 CONCEPCION, GENICA LOSARIA
    6773 CONCEPCION, JENALYN CALIBUYOT
    6774 CONCEPCION, LEAH PEÑAFLOR
    6775 CONCEPCION, LYNETTE PANTAN
    6776 CONCEPCION, MAREGINA VICTORIA DORADO
    6777 CONCEPCION, MARICEL COSIO
    6778 CONCEPCION, RACQUEL VILLANUEVA
    6779 CONCEPCION, ROXANNE ELAINE JUSTO
    6780 CONCEPCION, SARAH VILLANUEVA
    6781 CONCHA, CESAR GARCIA
    6782 CONCHA, IRIES JANE MORENO
    6783 CONCHA, JENNY VISTAL
    6784 CONCHA, KRISHAKIM GALEA
    6785 CONCHADA, CYRUZ CEASAR BORREO
    6786 CONCUBIERTA, SAMMUEL SELOVERES
    6787 CONDAT, ANALIEALMONTE
    6788 CONDAT, MAE ARACELI RUERAS
    6789 CONDE, CHRISTIAN JOY ODIONGAN
    6790 CONDE, FRANCISEDWIN DACILLIO
    6791 CONDE, GEMINESSE DE LEON
    6792 CONDE, IDY FELIZARDO
    6793 CONDE, JANE ORDOÑO
    6794 CONDE, JANE CARLA CASTILLO
    6795 CONDE, JOVIE ANN YUCAMCO
    6796 CONDE, LEAH PADUGA
    6797 CONDE, MELANIEDELA CRUZ
    6798 CONDEVILLAMAR,DEAN BILLION
    6799 CONDICION, SALVIE ERMITA
    6800 CONDINO, GLENNMARK ARIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:138 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6801 CONDINO, MAY SANTOS
    6802 CONDINO, VICKYCONTANTE
    6803 CONEJOS, CATHELYN DEMIAR
    6804 CONGE, MA VERONICA FERNANDEZ
    6805 CONGRESO, EUCARISTICO JR SALEM
    6806 CONIATO, WENDYPANGANIBAN
    6807 CONIENDO, LETTY JANE DINSAY
    6808 CONJE, JEROME RAMOS
    6809 CONJE, MARILOUREVAREZ
    6810 CONJURADO, SHEENA PINGOL
    6811 CONMIGO, FLORINDA
    6812 CONMIGO, MARY GRACE CONDAT
    6813 CONMIGO, VIRGINIA BELEN
    6814 CONOPIO, GINALYN PRADO
    6815 CONOPIO, MICHAEL DINO ARANAS
    6816 CONQUILLO, CESAR JR AGBAN
    6817 CONSAD, FRANCES ERIKA DERECHO
    6818 CONSIGNA, MARILYN BANANIA
    6819 CONSIGNADO, HAZEL EMBARCA
    6820 CONSON, DANILYN SUAREZ
    6821 CONSTANTE, ELIZABETH ENOVAL
    6822 CONSTANTE, KLARISSE PILLERVA
    6823 CONSTANTINO, BENJIE GAR REBUYON
    6824 CONSTANTINO, FELIMAR TAMAYAO
    6825 CONSTANTINO, GRACE ANN CIELO
    6826 CONSTANTINO, JESSA KATHREEN TUBONGBANUA
    6827 CONSTANTINO, JOANNE CHUA
    6828 CONSTANTINO, KAREN JOYCE AYAP
    6829 CONSTANTINO, MARYCOR BERTE
    6830 CONSTANTINO, MICHELLE GUNNACAO
    6831 CONSTANTINO, NIMFA PORTENTO
    6832 CONSTANTINO, SUZETTE ANONGOS
    6833 CONSULTA, CHARLES VICTOR SERRANO
    6834 CONSULTA, DONNA JOY MALICSE
    6835 CONSULTA, MARIBEL TRIPULCA
    6836 CONSULTA, SHIRLEY REYES
    6837 CONTADO, MARK ALBAO
    6838 CONTADO, MARLON BABOR
    6839 CONTADO, MARY JEAN MARQUEZ
    6840 CONTANTE, LILYBE BELLEZA
    6841 CONTE, KRISTI VENNA JUANITE
    6842 CONTE, KRISTINE JOY RELOJ
    6843 CONTEMPLACION,JUAN CRISTO
    6844 CONTERO, SHIRLYNNE MONTES
    6845 CONTI, REINA JESUSA REYES
    6846 CONTREDAZ, FLORDELIZA BASE
    6847 CONTRERAS, JHORICH SALMORIN
    6848 CONTRERAS, JUDITH ABARQUEZ
    6849 CONTRERAS, LAIRA JANELLE CORPUS
    6850 CONTRERAS, RENELYN JOICE PEÑALOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:139 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6851 CONVITE, ERWINPAGCALIWAGAN
    6852 COO, JOCELYN LAPICEROS
    6853 COO, JOHN MARKGALLOS
    6854 COOPERA, YELAINE SALCEDO
    6855 COPA, ARNIE ARIAS
    6856 COPA, DANICA GINA TAGUD
    6857 COPADA, TEODORO JR BAGULAYA
    6858 COPEZ, GIB BANASEN
    6859 COPLA, AL CEZAR TIBURCIO
    6860 CORADO, SAIRELTAPON
    6861 CORAL, AISA VICENTE
    6862 CORAL, KRYSTLEJOY PECDASEN
    6863 CORALES, ROSEMARIE CELS
    6864 CORBADURA, NOEL ESTEVES
    6865 CORBILLA, CLAUDINE GENEVE EVANGELISTA
    6866 CORBITA, JUNANCIRUNAY
    6867 CORBO, HAZEL INHOG
    6868 CORCINO, CHRISTIAN PASAGAD
    6869 CORCOLLA, GENEVEIVE MAY JAMILI
    6870 CORCORO, JOVERYN LANSICAN
    6871 CORCUERA, RACHEL JOY MONTOJO
    6872 CORCUERA, RODMAR JOSEPH CUNA
    6873 CORDENETE, MARIA CARLA CORTUNA
    6874 CORDENETE, MARICIEL BRECIA
    6875 CORDERO, ANTONIO MARTEL
    6876 CORDERO, CATHERINE ROCO
    6877 CORDERO, CHRISTINE COMIA
    6878 CORDERO, ELIASVERA CRUZ
    6879 CORDERO, FELIXBOLOR
    6880 CORDERO, JANIKA OLIVO
    6881 CORDERO, JAY MESA
    6882 CORDERO, JENNIFER GUEVARRA
    6883 CORDERO, JOJIEANN MOPADA
    6884 CORDERO, KRISTINE MARIE MANATAD
    6885 CORDERO, LYKA BAYON-ON
    6886 CORDERO, RIZZAMARIE TUNGALA
    6887 CORDERO, ROLLETE ASONADA
    6888 CORDERO, SHIELA MAE LUMA
    6889 CORDETA, JIM LYN CADANO
    6890 CORDITA, ROSE ANNE MALCO
    6891 CORDONIO, LYNUEL NAVARRO
    6892 CORDOVA, CRESIA MARIE DEQUINAN
    6893 CORDOVA, DEVINA LINGCORAN
    6894 CORDOVA, GERLIE SALAMAÑA
    6895 CORDOVA, JOY GRACE GEALOLO
    6896 CORDOVA, MEDELHALLASGO
    6897 CORDOVA, MONERAH NOLY MATEO
    6898 CORDOVA, ROSEMARIE MATIAS
    6899 CORIA, ROSEMARIE GAJE
    6900 CORIENTO, PHEBELYN LUCADING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:140 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6901 CORLET, GIAN JYRELL ALBERTO
    6902 CORNEJO, ANGELITA PADERNA
    6903 CORNEJO, MARIALEAH
    6904 CORNEJO, REYNALDO CLEREGO
    6905 CORNEL, JOVEN DOLLOSO
    6906 CORNELIO, CHRIS DOBLON
    6907 CORNELIO, FERDINAND PEREZ
    6908 CORNELIO, JOBANY RASCA
    6909 CORNELIO, LORIE LYN SOMBILON
    6910 CORNELIO, MILCHE CALUMPANG
    6911 CORNILLA, SHERMA JANE YANDUG
    6912 CORNILLEZ, MARJORIE ABAN
    6913 CORNISTA, AVEGAIL CALABIA
    6914 CORO, JAYCIN MENDOZA
    6915 CORO, MARY ANGEL BARREDO
    6916 COROD, MARY GRACE BERROY
    6917 CORONA, JENNIFER RODEGERIO
    6918 CORONA, KAREN EUGENIO
    6919 CORONACION, KATHLENE MAE ROGADO
    6920 CORONACION, MAE ANN ARGENTE
    6921 CORONACION, PAMELA AVELLANO
    6922 CORONADO, ARNEL SARIAL
    6923 CORONADO, LOVELY ANN QUINDARA
    6924 CORONADO, LYNDEL ARELLANO
    6925 CORONADO, MARIA KRISTINE LOYOLA
    6926 CORONADO, MILDY JOY AQUINO
    6927 CORONADO, RHONALYN GULMAYO
    6928 CORONEL, CHARLIE MAGNE BELONIO
    6929 CORONEL, DONNAMERCADO
    6930 CORONEL, JENNETH GARINGGO
    6931 CORONEL, MIRIAM DIMACULANGAN
    6932 CORONEL, RHYANE RESOTAY
    6933 CORONEL, SHEMAYNE SERNA
    6934 CORONEL, SHIELA MARIE CORONEL
    6935 CORONEL, ZHARLENE LACSON
    6936 COROTAN, REIN JOHN GUETAN
    6937 CORPIN, JOHN NICOL REÑOLA
    6938 CORPORAL, MICHELLE TAMESIS
    6939 CORPUS, MARY JANE POLISON
    6940 CORPUZ, ABEGAIL AQUINO
    6941 CORPUZ, ANNA THERESA VERSOLA
    6942 CORPUZ, CHARLES BONAFUS
    6943 CORPUZ, CHRISTIAN TIPAY
    6944 CORPUZ, CRESS ANN ARADANI
    6945 CORPUZ, DEAN LOUIS ZAMORA
    6946 CORPUZ, DIVINETEJOSO
    6947 CORPUZ, DYESIBEL VEJEGA
    6948 CORPUZ, EDCOR SAN ESTEBAN
    6949 CORPUZ, EDNAR RIVERA
    6950 CORPUZ, GENE ROSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:141 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6951 CORPUZ, GLEANNRIVEL
    6952 CORPUZ, GREGOLEE PAGUYO
    6953 CORPUZ, HARLY MOLINA
    6954 CORPUZ, JANET GONATISE
    6955 CORPUZ, JANN FIDEL ATENDIDO
    6956 CORPUZ, JARRIAH FRONDA
    6957 CORPUZ, JELYN GARAN
    6958 CORPUZ, LANIE JANE PADPAD
    6959 CORPUZ, LIZERRY SALAC
    6960 CORPUZ, MARK OSMUND AGUINALDO
    6961 CORPUZ, MELIZSA AGARPAO
    6962 CORPUZ, MYRA BARAYUGA
    6963 CORPUZ, QUEENIE MORENO
    6964 CORPUZ, RANDY NICANOR
    6965 CORPUZ, RENAN SUMAOANG
    6966 CORPUZ, REONOLFO JR NARCISO
    6967 CORPUZ, RHODAFE DISCIPULO
    6968 CORPUZ, SHARMAINE PACETE
    6969 CORPUZ, WILMA ALCANTARA
    6970 CORRAL, ALEXANDER REAL
    6971 CORRAL, ANGEL GRACE SENDRIJAS
    6972 CORRALES, JARRED REYES
    6973 CORRE, PIA SANTOS
    6974 CORREA, FATIMACASIM
    6975 CORREA, JOHN PAUL SAGUIN
    6976 CORREA, MA LYRA ENRIQUEZ
    6977 CORREO, DEAN DELONE VALENCIA
    6978 CORRES, SHELIMAR ESCALO
    6979 CORRO, EDEN SERASPE
    6980 CORROS, AZENITH PLAMIANO
    6981 CORSABA, ARWINALAD-AD
    6982 CORSAL, DINA MARIE PALMA
    6983 CORSINO, ELGIEBOY ESPEDIDO
    6984 CORTADO, JOANEPORLASE
    6985 CORTADO, LILIADEMECILLO
    6986 CORTAJE, REYZLE CABALTERA
    6987 CORTAN, MA CRISTINA DACUTANAN
    6988 CORTEJO, PRINCESS KAY CALLAR
    6989 CORTEJOS, OTTOVON LORA
    6990 CORTEJOS, PRIMA LUNJAS
    6991 CORTES, AMARRAANOVA
    6992 CORTES, ANABELLE LAMBAN
    6993 CORTES, CARL DECK CANDA
    6994 CORTES, CECILLE BOTOBARA
    6995 CORTES, CLARISSE AMBRAD
    6996 CORTES, ELSA MAGBANUA
    6997 CORTES, HAZEL JOY REGALA
    6998 CORTES, JAN AXEL LAYESE
    6999 CORTES, JOSHUACONSULTA
    7000 CORTES, MELIE ROSE ESCOREL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:142 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7001 CORTES, MONREYNARD PEREZ
    7002 CORTES, SYLVESTER TAN
    7003 CORTEZ, ABIGAIL JESSICA CERA
    7004 CORTEZ, AILEENQUINTO
    7005 CORTEZ, AILLEEN BAÑEZ
    7006 CORTEZ, ALEJANDRO MAGAT
    7007 CORTEZ, ANNA MARIA SERBETO
    7008 CORTEZ, CATHERINE ASUNCION
    7009 CORTEZ, CRISTINA BENOLIRAO
    7010 CORTEZ, DANILOJR PATES
    7011 CORTEZ, DEMALYN ABAINZA
    7012 CORTEZ, DERICKDE JESUS
    7013 CORTEZ, DYAN KALAYAAN MACARIOLA
    7014 CORTEZ, EDWIN SANCHEZ
    7015 CORTEZ, ENGLAND CALARA
    7016 CORTEZ, EUNICEVELASCO
    7017 CORTEZ, GERALDCARPIO
    7018 CORTEZ, GERWINLAPUZ
    7019 CORTEZ, GREG ANGELES
    7020 CORTEZ, ILEN FETALVERO
    7021 CORTEZ, JANILETE AGUSTIN
    7022 CORTEZ, JENNIFER SANTOS
    7023 CORTEZ, JESSICA LIM
    7024 CORTEZ, JOVELYN DALLIG
    7025 CORTEZ, LORNA VELASCO
    7026 CORTEZ, LOUDEMER TAMESIS
    7027 CORTEZ, LOUIE JAVIER
    7028 CORTEZ, MARIA LYN PARIS
    7029 CORTEZ, MARIE DIANA NIEBRES
    7030 CORTEZ, MARISSA PEREZ
    7031 CORTEZ, MARJORIE SUETA
    7032 CORTEZ, MARLINE VIDUYA
    7033 CORTEZ, MONICARODRIGUEZ
    7034 CORTEZ, NIZEL SERRANO
    7035 CORTEZ, RONALDMAGNAYE
    7036 CORTEZ, RYAN ADELANTE
    7037 CORTEZ, TRELLIE GRACE MEDRANO
    7038 CORTEZ, VICTORIO III CARANDANG
    7039 CORTIGUERRA, JOAN BLASQUILLO
    7040 CORTINA, ERLINDA SANTOS
    7041 CORTINA, ROSETTE VISITACION REYNON
    7042 CORULLO, EDMARPEÑA
    7043 CORUM, DANICA DIÑOSO
    7044 COS, MARIA MAEMONTERDE
    7045 COSAL, KATHRYNGALLENTES
    7046 COSARE, GAIZA JADE AMABA
    7047 COSAS, JENNIFER LUPO
    7048 COSCOS, GINALYN PAÑARES
    7049 COSEP, JOSEL ASTACAAN
    7050 COSICO, ERLIE VARGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:143 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7051 COSICO, IRENE BARGOLA
    7052 COSICOL, ANABELLE ALBORES
    7053 COSIDO, NEMEA MAE FLORES
    7054 COSINAS, KATHERINE DE GUZMAN
    7055 COSME, JACQUELYN MAY DE LA CRUZ
    7056 COSMOD, RONALDBERNATE
    7057 COSTA, JORYBELLE MIRAFLOR
    7058 COSTADO, MENCHE ORIT
    7059 COSTALES, GRACE GUBAC
    7060 COSTALES, LORIBEL BASA
    7061 COSTALES, MARIA DIVINA PALACIO
    7062 COSTALES, MARIA THERESA ESQUEJO
    7063 COSTALES, ROSEVEE DIZA
    7064 COSTANILLA, JANICE ALINDAJAO
    7065 COSTANILLA, MALEANNE PILONGO
    7066 COSTELO, FELIXREEJAY FABRICANTE
    7067 COSTELO, IRENEREYES
    7068 COSTELO, KARLASHAINE JAVIER
    7069 COSTIM, MARIA MARIETTA SALFAMONES
    7070 COSTUNA, CHERISH
    7071 COTEJAR, MARGARITA RACHEL ANES
    7072 COTEJO, AMZON JOURGANN CABANSAG
    7073 COTEJO, KEE ALMADIN
    7074 COYAM-AN, JANICE GOWAY
    7075 COYOCA, JULIETMONREAL
    7076 COZO, AMERY NOVICIO
    7077 CRANZO, HASMINEDPALINA
    7078 CRASCO, SONILOJR LAMERA
    7079 CREAG, ANN FRANCES CELIS CAPUYON
    7080 CREDO, LIOMER MUBO
    7081 CREER, MARJA RAYE ANTOINETTE AGUSTIN
    7082 CRENCIA, AGNESBONCALES
    7083 CRENCIA, AZZELBONCALES
    7084 CRESCENCIO, EFRENITA TORREMOCHA
    7085 CRIETA, ROSEL SALIGUMBA
    7086 CRISANTO, CHLOEDINE BALBINO
    7087 CRISOSTO, RHEAMAE ISLETA
    7088 CRISOSTOMO, CHRISTIAN DIOR PASCUAL
    7089 CRISOSTOMO, ELSIE ANIT
    7090 CRISOSTOMO, KRICIE ANN TAN
    7091 CRISOSTOMO, PETER COLLIN CASTILLO
    7092 CRISOSTOMO, RODESIE DELA CRUZ
    7093 CRISOSTOMO, VANESSA CUIZON
    7094 CRISPINO, ELDELEENE JAUCULAN
    7095 CRISPINO, JAIME SENON
    7096 CRISPONDE, NANETH OCO
    7097 CRISTALES, MARY CRIS AZARRAGA
    7098 CRISTI, ROSALYN FLAMINIANO
    7099 CRISTO, JOY MARIETTE BURCE
    7100 CRISTOBAL, ALMA MAY ALLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:144 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7101 CRISTOBAL, BERNADITH DASUGO
    7102 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTLE ANGELU MOSTAJO
    7103 CRISTOBAL, CLARIZA ROSARIO
    7104 CRISTOBAL, CRISHA ANN BAYED
    7105 CRISTOBAL, GINA MIRALLES
    7106 CRISTOBAL, JACQUILINE MEJIA
    7107 CRISTOBAL, JOHN MARC RAMOS
    7108 CRISTOBAL, MEIA CARMELA CASTRO
    7109 CRISTOBAL, NIÑA SUERTE ASUNCION
    7110 CRISTOBAL, PRINCESS FAE ILARDE
    7111 CRISTOBAL, SHEANNE MARIE AUSTRIA
    7112 CRITICA, JASMIN MORALIDAD
    7113 CRUCILLO, DAISY MANJARES
    7114 CRUCILLO, ESTER DACULLA
    7115 CRUDA, LORINA MACATANGAY
    7116 CRUSIT, JENIZAMENDOZA
    7117 CRUZ, AISA ESPIRITU SANTO
    7118 CRUZ, ALTHEA GARCIA
    7119 CRUZ, ANA LIZAGUADALUPE
    7120 CRUZ, ANGEL DILAG
    7121 CRUZ, ANN LORRAINE MARCELO
    7122 CRUZ, ARCELIE BRIONES
    7123 CRUZ, ARIANNE ARCEGA
    7124 CRUZ, ARRAINE SHANTAL CLAVIO
    7125 CRUZ, CHARISSAMARIE HALIM
    7126 CRUZ, CHARLEENABIGAILE RAMOS
    7127 CRUZ, CLARITA
    7128 CRUZ, DARWIN BARSOLES
    7129 CRUZ, DIAN RICHELL PAALA
    7130 CRUZ, DULCE AMOR BAGARES
    7131 CRUZ, ELAINE JOY ROMAN
    7132 CRUZ, ELLA THELMA LLANTO
    7133 CRUZ, ERICKA MAGNO
    7134 CRUZ, GLAIZA MIE PONCE
    7135 CRUZ, HAYDEE AGUSDAN
    7136 CRUZ, IRIS JOAN BALLADA
    7137 CRUZ, JANET ROSE BRUNO
    7138 CRUZ, JAYLORD DIONISIO
    7139 CRUZ, JEAN CALIXTRO
    7140 CRUZ, JEAN-ALMAE CORRALES
    7141 CRUZ, JERMIE DOPARCO
    7142 CRUZ, JESSIE JR OLIVA
    7143 CRUZ, JIM CORTEZ
    7144 CRUZ, JO-ANNA ROSE GALICIA
    7145 CRUZ, JOAN MARIE VILLAFLOR
    7146 CRUZ, JOHN JERALD SERAFIN
    7147 CRUZ, JOYCE DANAN
    7148 CRUZ, LEONA LYN JUANEZA
    7149 CRUZ, LEVITA LANSANG
    7150 CRUZ, LOUISE CELEEN LUSUEGRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:145 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7151 CRUZ, LOURAINEPRANE
    7152 CRUZ, LOVELY ESPINOSA
    7153 CRUZ, MA ANGELICA SUMIO
    7154 CRUZ, MA LUCILLE BASILAN
    7155 CRUZ, MARA KATRINA ROJO
    7156 CRUZ, MARIALYNDIAZ
    7157 CRUZ, MARIBEL ADEL
    7158 CRUZ, MARICAR NAVARRO
    7159 CRUZ, MARIE CONCEPCION MENDOZA
    7160 CRUZ, MARIE CRIS DACLES
    7161 CRUZ, MARIE EMMANUELLE ACOSTA
    7162 CRUZ, MARILOU CRISTOBAL
    7163 CRUZ, MARK ARIES DOMEN
    7164 CRUZ, MARY JEAN ZABALA
    7165 CRUZ, MARY JOYCE TILA
    7166 CRUZ, NADINE DOMINGO
    7167 CRUZ, NEMCY CELESTINO
    7168 CRUZ, NERILYN HERNANDEZ
    7169 CRUZ, NIVEALYNSOLERO
    7170 CRUZ, NORMAN BUGARIN
    7171 CRUZ, PAUL CHRISTIAN LICORZADO
    7172 CRUZ, RACHEL ROSE MACAPAZ
    7173 CRUZ, RANDY GOMEZ
    7174 CRUZ, RAYMUNDOVALDEZ
    7175 CRUZ, RENDELL HOMILLANO
    7176 CRUZ, REYNALDOJR ESTABILLO
    7177 CRUZ, RHEALYN HERRERA
    7178 CRUZ, RICO SOLIVEN
    7179 CRUZ, ROGELYN HIPOL
    7180 CRUZ, ROSEBELLE MENDOZA
    7181 CRUZ, ROSETTE IBARROLA
    7182 CRUZ, ROY JOHNALAP
    7183 CRUZ, SHIRLEY RAMOS
    7184 CRUZ, SIR BENSON TUTANES
    7185 CRUZ, TAMERA DIMAANO
    7186 CRUZ, VALERIE LADIGNON
    7187 CRUZ, VIC RUTHJANE CORTON
    7188 CRUZ, VONCANDICE NAKILA
    7189 CRUZ, WILFREDOALLANIGUE
    7190 CRUZ, WILSON MENDOZA
    7191 CRUZ, ZOREN SEGUIN
    7192 CRUZA, JUNNALYN OMOSORA
    7193 CRUZA, LONILYNOLIVAR
    7194 CRUZADA, AILEENE UNTALAN
    7195 CRUZADO, APRILROSE FELLIZAR
    7196 CRUZAT, STEPHANIE REGALADO
    7197 CRUZILLO, PERFETUAL CRUZ
    7198 CRUZOS, RODEL BADILLA
    7199 CU, DONNA MARIE ROSTATA
    7200 CUA, PATRICIA NICOLE BERZOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:146 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7201 CUADERES, VAN HELEN SABRINE
    7202 CUADERNO, NOELBALONZO
    7203 CUADRA, JOHN KENNETH MALIQUID
    7204 CUADRA, JONATHAN PAJIGAL
    7205 CUADRA, LAIZA GOWAY
    7206 CUADRA, MARJORIE BAWAN
    7207 CUAN, KATRINA PINO
    7208 CUANAN, MARIEDITH ELECTONA
    7209 CUANICO, VANESSA JANE LENTIJAS
    7210 CUARTERO, EMMYCAGAMPANG
    7211 CUARTEROS, NIÑO VENIE MAR REQUIMIN
    7212 CUARTO, MARIANNE LORIA
    7213 CUARTO, WILMORCORDOVA
    7214 CUAY, ANDRIE BON GALLANO
    7215 CUAYZON, LEA LIMBO
    7216 CUBA, MADELAINE BELMONTE
    7217 CUBA, SHEILA PERALTA
    7218 CUBALIT, ANGIELIBANG
    7219 CUBALIT, DAISYBEL ACBAYAAN
    7220 CUBALIT, RUTH LEAH NOCES
    7221 CUBANGBANG, EMMA GARCILLAN
    7222 CUBCUBAN, MADELYN GABUTIN
    7223 CUBE, JONATHANNADERA
    7224 CUBE, PATRICK DUQUE
    7225 CUBI, MARCHAELTUGAOEN
    7226 CUBI, NORIE DULATRE
    7227 CUBOL, LIZZ ABELEEN SISANTE
    7228 CUBOL, MARYNELMONTALBAN
    7229 CUBSILAN, MARILYN RAMOS
    7230 CUCHARO, MELBAGRACE CUA
    7231 CUDAL, ALVIN CASAY
    7232 CUDAPAS, JESSICA CEREDON
    7233 CUDIA, JENNIFFER REYES
    7234 CUDIA, MARIO CAMUA
    7235 CUDIAZA, JANE ROSE TABANG
    7236 CUDIRA, ANNABELE SEJISMUNDO
    7237 CUDLI, MARY JANE INGA-AN
    7238 CUEBILLAS, ROMELYN CARBONELL
    7239 CUELLO, CATHERINE SAJELAN
    7240 CUENCA, RENALYN TALATALA
    7241 CUENCO, JOEREMSANTOS
    7242 CUENCO, MA TRISHA COMILANG
    7243 CUENCO, SHERYLMORTEJO
    7244 CUENGA, LOVELYGRACE CAMPOAMOR
    7245 CUERDA, AISA CATIPAY
    7246 CUERDO, MARIELAUMENTADO
    7247 CUERVO, NADDINE CELESTE TUBURAN
    7248 CUESTA, ANDRE ARIZA
    7249 CUESTA, DYAN JOY BUGUINA
    7250 CUETO, LAVINIAJAVIER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:147 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7251 CUETO, RAECHELLE JOYCE ATIENZA
    7252 CUEVA, GLEN JANETH MORITO
    7253 CUEVAS, CHEELAMAE JAVIER
    7254 CUEVAS, CHERYLPENALES
    7255 CUEVAS, CHRISTINE RUIZ
    7256 CUEVAS, FRANCIS REINER IBALAN
    7257 CUEVAS, JEANETTE SOMOZA
    7258 CUEVAS, LADY ANN FATIMA DE GUZMAN
    7259 CUEVAS, MA CARLA CHIN
    7260 CUEVAS, MARY JOAN BAUTISTA
    7261 CUEVAS, NESTORJR TUTONG
    7262 CUEVAS, RACHELSUDIO
    7263 CUISON, PRECIOUS ABORDO
    7264 CUISON, SALVE PANLILIO
    7265 CUIZON, ARCADIO JR SENIERES
    7266 CUIZON, ARLYN CRUTA
    7267 CUIZON, EVANSGWEN SERRATO
    7268 CUIZON, GAY
    7269 CUIZON, JOAN GARBO
    7270 CUIZON, JYNESTESTAURA
    7271 CUIZON, LOUSELLEE MEDELLIN
    7272 CUIZON, MAE MANIGOS
    7273 CUIZON, MARK ANGELO MONGCAL
    7274 CUIZON, MYLENEAQUINDE
    7275 CUIZON, QUENNIE LYNN SERRATO
    7276 CUIZON, ROSELENE LANEPA
    7277 CUIZON, THAMARA ROOSELENNE OCAMPO
    7278 CULAJAO, JOANNE BALORIA
    7279 CULALA, JOYCE SICAT
    7280 CULALIC, MARIAKARLA ENRIQUEZ
    7281 CULANAG, JENNITH BASMAYOR
    7282 CULANGAN, VIRGIE BANGAYAN
    7283 CULAR, MARK IAN ALBERCA
    7284 CULI, JEANICARDE CASTRO
    7285 CULIAT, KATHERINE ANDAL
    7286 CULIBRA, GLADYS ARQUERO
    7287 CULILI, MARILOU BATANG
    7288 CULLANTES, LORENA UNDAYOY
    7289 CULLAT, DONNA LORICA
    7290 CULPA, LEONOR ROSAL
    7291 CUMALDI, ALVINALINDAYO
    7292 CUMLAT, MARCELGABINI
    7293 CUNAG, AISEL DE IMUS
    7294 CUNANAN, ANATOLY SALAS
    7295 CUNANAN, CHONAMAY DELA CRUZ
    7296 CUNANAN, CLEMENCIA ABERGAS
    7297 CUNANAN, DONNABELLE GARCIA
    7298 CUNANAN, ELJANE MANLAPAZ
    7299 CUNANAN, KARREN ANN PANGILINAN
    7300 CUNANAN, MICHAEL VINCENT TUQUIB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:148 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7301 CUNANAN, MICHELLE GIAN ABELGOS
    7302 CUNANAN, MIKKIE NAVARRO
    7303 CUNANAN, MONALISA ORDONEZ
    7304 CUNANAN, SARAHJANE MANLAPAZ
    7305 CUPINO, MELANIE HOLGADO
    7306 CUPINO, NINIBETH BOLIVAR
    7307 CUPO, ODESSA ARCIGA
    7308 CURA, KEVIN CHASTER MANALO
    7309 CURA, KRISMA ARGUELLES
    7310 CURADO, ROMEL BROBO
    7311 CURAMBAO, JUNALIE ABALO
    7312 CURAMENG, JOANA LIZA DE ASIS
    7313 CURAMING, DEO YSMAEL RICO
    7314 CURAMING, FERMIN PENES
    7315 CURAMMENG, SHEILA DE DIOS
    7316 CURAY, MERRIAMBIRAO
    7317 CURITANA, JENILYN JOY TAGO
    7318 CUSI, SHERWIN REGIS
    7319 CUSILE, CHERYLL GUZMAN
    7320 CUSIPAG, CONCEPCION FUGABAN
    7321 CUSIPAG, KRISTINE DAYRIT
    7322 CUSTO, SUNSHINE ANTIVO
    7323 CUSTODIO, DEVINIA STA ROSA
    7324 CUSTODIO, GENESIS DE GUZMAN
    7325 CUSTODIO, GERALDINE ANTIPOLO
    7326 CUSTODIO, GIANINA MAE DE GUZMAN
    7327 CUSTODIO, MARILIS REMETIO
    7328 CUSTODIO, MARKGUILLER DELA CRUZ
    7329 CUSTODIO, MONICO ROXAS
    7330 CUSTODIO, NANETTE AMBAGAN
    7331 CUTA, ANDY BACUS
    7332 CUTA, MARIA NENIA CAMPOS
    7333 CUTAB, JUNNEL FUENTES
    7334 CUTAMORA, HAZEL RACANDAY
    7335 CUTAMORA, ROSELIE
    7336 CUTANDA, ISIDRA LUMOCSO
    7337 CUTANDA, MAILAAWATIN
    7338 CUTARAN, MADONNA JANE MENDOZA
    7339 CUTIONGCO, CRISTYLYN LALIC
    7340 CUYA, LILIBETHGACER
    7341 CUYA, SHERYL ASUBE
    7342 CUYA, SHERYL RECACHO
    7343 CUYOM, ALEJA FHE CASTRO
    7344 CUYOS, ANDY JUGAR
    7345 CUYOS, CAIRIZ SEVILE FORMELOZA
    7346 CUYOS, MARIELLE MARIE DAGAMI
    7347 CUYOS, MARK ANTHONY ENTECOSA
    7348 CUYOS, MARY ROSE UGSOD
    7349 CUYSONA, VANESSA LANIOHAN
    7350 CUZON, KENT MONICA TAJALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:149 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7351 CUZON, RHEA TAFALLA
    7352 CUÑADA, DONALDDELA PEÑA
    7353 DA-ANTON, YASMIN EVANGELISTA
    7354 DAAMO, SUZETTEEYAS
    7355 DAAPONG, VLADIMER BARBERAN
    7356 DAAROL, FEVIE BAGARA
    7357 DABALOS, JON-JON MANICDO
    7358 DABALOS, KIM LINGON
    7359 DABALOS, SHERALYN VERACES
    7360 DABANDAN, RICHLENE ORTEGO
    7361 DABLO, CHUCKY GUEVARA
    7362 DABLO, KENNETHJOY PORTULASO
    7363 DABUCO, ELEAZAR AYSON
    7364 DACAIMAT, RAFAEL DOLORES
    7365 DACALLOS, RAMYBANTILLO
    7366 DACALUS, CARMELA MIA PARING
    7367 DACANAY, LORENA OGOC
    7368 DACANAY, RICKYBALTONADO
    7369 DACANAY, SUSANSTEPHANIE CORPUS
    7370 DACER, CHESTERBARRA
    7371 DACIBAR, MARJORIE GARCIA
    7372 DACILLO, DONALD MACALALAD
    7373 DACILLO, MAYBEL CARIÑO
    7374 DACION, NEAL DAPHNE RESTIFICAR
    7375 DACIR, SONNY MAGDAONG
    7376 DACLAG, AIRA CABUDSAN
    7377 DACLAN, IVY GEOLAGON
    7378 DACLES, ELSA TAYCO
    7379 DACLES, JENNIFER FUNCLARA
    7380 DACLES, JESSICA NASTOR
    7381 DACLILI, MARIELE PUDDUNAN
    7382 DACLIS, MEGAN BALAO
    7383 DACLOSEN, MARYJANE PATYANG
    7384 DACOYCOY, MENCHIE BUSTILLO
    7385 DACPANO, MARICHE PERALTA
    7386 DACQUIL, JOANNA ROSE GALOY
    7387 DACSIG, LALYN WALLACE
    7388 DACULLA, RAFAEL DELA CRUZ
    7389 DACULO, RONELOCASTRO
    7390 DACUMA, ARDEN XERXES DRIZ
    7391 DACUMA, CHERRYCORDOVA
    7392 DACUMA, RECHIESALUDAY
    7393 DACUMA, VANESAGRACE DRIZ
    7394 DACUMOS, DARMAX VILLANUEVA
    7395 DACUMUS, GINALYN NITURA
    7396 DACUT, WENALYNGABATBAT
    7397 DACUTANAN, REYNOZA RADOC
    7398 DACUYA, ARSENIO JR GONZAGA
    7399 DADA, JHOAN OLANO
    7400 DADANG, JOZEF KELLY EBAROLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:150 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7401 DADDY, JILLIANCLYDE ABCALEN
    7402 DADEA, IZAH CHARLES MUNINIO
    7403 DADIA, JOHN RAY PALEMA
    7404 DADIVAS, CHARLYN CATEQUISTA
    7405 DADIZ, PAULINEJOY BALISI
    7406 DADO, GLENDA DOMO
    7407 DADO, RONNIE PERDIGON
    7408 DADOLE, MA FATIMA BAGUIO
    7409 DADOR, ROBELYNPALMARES
    7410 DAEL, JOCELYN DELA CRUZ
    7411 DAEL, LYSETTE MEGHAN BARBA
    7412 DAEN, MAITA GUEVARRA
    7413 DAET, JEWELYN MOLINES
    7414 DAET, MELODY CASTILLO
    7415 DAFFON, JOHN CARLO CORDEÑO
    7416 DAG-ING, CHRISTINA LARWA-AC
    7417 DAGADAS, ALMA MORALES
    7418 DAGADAS, NADIABUHISAN
    7419 DAGAMI, CATHERINE ABIO
    7420 DAGANDANG, RONALD HOLOYOHOY
    7421 DAGARAGA, BOBBY TABI
    7422 DAGASAAN, JOY MARK YECYEC
    7423 DAGASDAS, JAIME JR UY
    7424 DAGASUHAN, EDDESON BACARRISAS
    7425 DAGATAN, JUDITH BANGGOS
    7426 DAGATAN, JULIUS CZAR COLIPANO
    7427 DAGATAN, MARY GRACE BUGAS
    7428 DAGDAG, MA SOCORRO AGNES QUIAMBAO
    7429 DAGDAG, MALVINJOHN MOISES
    7430 DAGNO, PETER UBALDE
    7431 DAGOC, RITTAFLOR LADICA
    7432 DAGOHOY, IVY JANE OYAG
    7433 DAGOHOY, JOMARFAJARDO
    7434 DAGOHOY, KEVINESPEJO
    7435 DAGOHOY, MARY GRACE BLASCO
    7436 DAGONG, ALLAN SAGAMPOD
    7437 DAGONTON, ERNIE VIL VILLACAMPA
    7438 DAGOY, KAREN CENTENO
    7439 DAGUASI, IRENEMIGUEL
    7440 DAGUHOY, KENNETH REYES
    7441 DAGUIMOL, MARKDON VERADOR
    7442 DAGUINOD, JOSHUA MALONIE OMLANG
    7443 DAGUINOTAS, NAOMIE BAGUINAT
    7444 DAGUIO, ANALIZA AGUILAR
    7445 DAGUIO, RESTTIE SUBIA
    7446 DAGUISMOL, JOVEL ANN DESPI
    7447 DAGUIT, KRIZZAJAY BONOTAN
    7448 DAGUM, SHANE
    7449 DAGUMBOY, MARYANN MONTESA
    7450 DAGUNA, BERNADETTE TERCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:151 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7451 DAGUNOT, EDWINSAGRADA
    7452 DAGUPEN, CRISTER MAUTING
    7453 DAGUPLO, ANALYN ESCABUSA
    7454 DAGUPLO, CECELLE MULLA
    7455 DAGWAT, DIVINAGRACE ELVEÑA
    7456 DAGWAYAN, JENNIFER LEYSON
    7457 DAHAN, IVY CARLA TEODORO
    7458 DAHILAN, CHRISTIAN REY MERCADO
    7459 DAIGAN, MIRAVEL SECUAHI
    7460 DAIGO, MA CRISTINA IBIEZA
    7461 DAILEG, CHERRYMAE DEL ROSARIO
    7462 DAILEG, JOSUELJON AQUINO
    7463 DAILI, AMIRAH MACAUYAG
    7464 DAIRO, MAE ANGELICA ALAMANI
    7465 DAIT, ROMEO III MUSICO
    7466 DAITOL, JESSICA ESPAÑA
    7467 DAJERO, JETHROSUMUGAT
    7468 DAJES, RAFAEL ESTRERA
    7469 DAJONAN, CHRISTINE JOYCE ANDO
    7470 DAJONAN, MARIEJOYCE ANDO
    7471 DAJOTOY, MIGUEL LOUIES JABOL
    7472 DAJOYA, MARLONDELANTAR
    7473 DALA, AL CHRISTIAN CAPACITE
    7474 DALA, JULIE KUDANDING
    7475 DALA, SHELLANEOBIAS
    7476 DALABAJAN, CHERRY YARA
    7477 DALACNAS, CHARLIE AWISAN
    7478 DALANGBAYAN, WILLIAM VILLOTA
    7479 DALANGIN, JENIFFER MACASINAG
    7480 DALANGIN, JESICA HERNANDEZ
    7481 DALANGIN, KEVIN PADOLINA
    7482 DALAPO, ELIAS SALBALLON
    7483 DALATEN, CORA COLOMA
    7484 DALAY-ON, BEVERLY SAGUILOT
    7485 DALAYAP, DAWN SYRELL CAYABYAB
    7486 DALAYON, KIMBERLY JANE ABREA
    7487 DALGAN, BAINERA KAMSA
    7488 DALICANO, AIZATORCULAS
    7489 DALIGCON, LIGAYA FERRER
    7490 DALINA, ROSIELYN GLOBIO
    7491 DALINDING, AL-RASHID TANGURAK
    7492 DALINDING, HAMEDA ISMAEL
    7493 DALINGAY, JALYN AGUIDANG
    7494 DALIPE, RIZZA MAE SEÑA
    7495 DALIRE, JOHN NAPTHALIE DE LEON
    7496 DALISAY, ALVINLOZANO
    7497 DALISAY, ARNELITO JR BERDOL
    7498 DALISAY, EDWINSAN AGUSTIN
    7499 DALISAY, JAN-ROSE AVILA
    7500 DALISAY, JAY FE JULIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:152 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7501 DALISAY, LIEZLTUMBAY
    7502 DALISAY, LIZA PATULOT
    7503 DALISAY, LOVE FAITH BANGCAYA
    7504 DALISAY, MA TERESA ALFARO
    7505 DALISAY, NORMABALBIN
    7506 DALISAY, PRINCESS TOCA
    7507 DALISAY, RENROSE
    7508 DALISAY, TEODORICO AMBITO
    7509 DALISAY, VANESSA CANILANG
    7510 DALIT, DAISY FETILUNA
    7511 DALIT, MARVIN TAGUIAM
    7512 DALIWAN, WELSON CAOILE
    7513 DALLEDA, AQUILYN ABRASALDO
    7514 DALMACIO, WESLEY PAUL CUNANAN
    7515 DALMACION, CARY JANE ENANO
    7516 DALMACION, JELYN UY
    7517 DALMAN, MICAH SABATE
    7518 DALORA, MONICACASPE
    7519 DALTON, MARY CHELLE DE CHAVEZ
    7520 DALUDADO, JEANETTE PASCUA
    7521 DALUGDUGAN, MARY BRIGITTE AMPO
    7522 DALUMPINES, BLESSICA BATULANON
    7523 DALUMPINES, GLORILYN MANGARON
    7524 DALUMPINES, NERYSA LOEN MANTALABA
    7525 DALUNGDONG, NINCHE PADAYHAG
    7526 DALUPANG, JANEBASIUANG
    7527 DALURA, PETER JR YAMILO
    7528 DALUSUNG, RIZAVERONE MACALINO
    7529 DALUZ, JAYSON FADERON
    7530 DALUZ, KAREN KRISI ESGUERRA
    7531 DALUZ, LYRA QUINTO
    7532 DALWAMPO, RICKY MAGBOO
    7533 DAMAOLAO, SHERRY MAE DAGUIL
    7534 DAMARILLOS, ROCHEL CAMPOS
    7535 DAMASCO, RUTH CARREON
    7536 DAMASING, RECHEL RONQUILLO
    7537 DAMASO, ARLENEJASMIN
    7538 DAMASO, KARINASANCHEZ
    7539 DAMASO, RENIA FAE BASATAN
    7540 DAMASOLE, GRETCHEN PEQUE
    7541 DAMAYO, CHARMAINE DIEGOR
    7542 DAMAYO, CHELITO EQUING
    7543 DAMAYO, CHRIS VINCENT CLARO
    7544 DAMAYO, JINKY JOPIO
    7545 DAMGO, LENY EDANIOL
    7546 DAMMAGUE, PAMELA NUMBANAL
    7547 DAMO, PHOEBE RAMOS
    7548 DAMOT, PRINCETON IRVING BANQUIL
    7549 DAMPIOS, ANACLETO ESTREMOS
    7550 DAMPOG, CYNTHIA LANE LUCAGBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:153 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7551 DAMPOG, MARCHIE SUROYSUROY
    7552 DAMUY, JENJAN MORALES
    7553 DANAO, FRANCISCO JR BAYENG
    7554 DANAO, IMELDA DULIN
    7555 DANAO, JULIA CAYAT
    7556 DANAO, MARIJEAN MALINAO
    7557 DANAO, MARNELLI MARIE REYES
    7558 DANAO, REGINE SERRANO
    7559 DANCEL, ALVIN MARC MARQUEZ
    7560 DANCEL, CARMELJENNIFER AGUSTIN
    7561 DANCEL, EXEQUIL LAGDA
    7562 DANCEL, JAYMARD JORDAN RAY RODIRES
    7563 DANDA, JOLLIBEGONZALES
    7564 DANDAL, JOCELYN MAGBANUA
    7565 DANES, PETER PAUL BALADING
    7566 DANG-ALAN, MABEL GREGORIO
    7567 DANGADANG, ELIZABETH GIYE
    7568 DANGANAN, CAMILO CULABRES
    7569 DANGANAN, JERICA MENDOZA
    7570 DANGANAN, MARYROSE MULETA
    7571 DANGARAN, JESSEL PENASO
    7572 DANGAYO, JOCELYN BONGYO
    7573 DANGAYO, MARICEL NABOYE
    7574 DANGLA, MARK BITOG
    7575 DANIEL, JIMMY MANGARANG
    7576 DANIEL, MICHELLE DACEPAL
    7577 DANIELS, MICHELLE CHRISTYNE CUTIYOG
    7578 DANILA, JAY CESAR VILLAREAL
    7579 DANIOT, FRANCIS PRIMO II ACUÑA
    7580 DANLAG, CHARLYN JOY HERMANO
    7581 DANO, EVANGELINE REYES
    7582 DANSAL, SITTIEASLIA MACOTE
    7583 DANTE, AVEGAILAGAMAO
    7584 DANTES, ANNA SOFIA ZAMUDIO
    7585 DANTES, EDWIN AJOC
    7586 DANTES, JASMINGARCIA
    7587 DANZALAN, ALDREN TAMULA
    7588 DANZALAN, JANDY SECOLLES
    7589 DANZALAN, SHANI BIASONG
    7590 DAO-AS, YASMINANNE BOOCAN
    7591 DAOMANI, FERNANDO SUMANGDAN
    7592 DAPANAS, KAYCEMAYE MICHELLE ANDING
    7593 DAPAT, EMMA BRANZUELA
    7594 DAPAT, JULIE ANN BUENAFE
    7595 DAPAT, JUNIEL GASLANG
    7596 DAPAT, RIZAL OSIANAS
    7597 DAPDAP, ERIKA SANDRA RAMIREZ
    7598 DAPIROC, ALLANDALE BARRA
    7599 DAPIS, DANIEL NANGLIHAN
    7600 DAPITO, CELYMEDE LARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:154 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7601 DAPOG, MANILYNESPIRITU
    7602 DAPROZA, DEMETRIO CALLENA
    7603 DAQUIADO, JOSEPHINE NADERA
    7604 DAQUIOAG, RINIEL MANEJA
    7605 DAQUIOAG, YVETTE JOSE
    7606 DAR, GLICEL JOY GARCIA
    7607 DARACAN, JUANITO JR TOLENTINO
    7608 DARADAR, SANITO JR NAVALES
    7609 DARAL, JUDALYNCABALUNA
    7610 DARASIN, MARIAN PAREJA
    7611 DARAWAY, LILY MAY TRINIDAD
    7612 DARDO, REY JOYGO
    7613 DARIANO, ROSALYN RAMA
    7614 DARILAG, KARMINA PELAGIO
    7615 DARINDIGON, LAYLA APADAN
    7616 DARIO, VINCENTRAFAEL BENITO
    7617 DARO, BERNADETH ALOTA
    7618 DARO, CHERLY AUXTERO
    7619 DARO, IVAN JOHN LOPEZ
    7620 DAROL, CONIROSE JARDIN
    7621 DAROY, RICHARDBOHOLANO
    7622 DASAL, CHRISTINE ANNE PARCON
    7623 DASCO, CARMIE MARIEL VILLASPIN
    7624 DASIG, ARFE AGUILAR
    7625 DASIG, HOLLY NICOLE GABON
    7626 DASIGAN, ANGELLIE DE LEON
    7627 DATARO, RODRIGO JR PARTOSA
    7628 DATINGUINOO, FELINO CARAIG
    7629 DATINGUINOO, MA ARLENE ROMANO
    7630 DATON, ROMEO GALLEGO
    7631 DATOON, HAROLDALBAG
    7632 DATOR, JOHN EMERSON DAYO
    7633 DATOS, PRECIOUS ENCARNADO
    7634 DATU, CHRISTINE BLANCAFLOR
    7635 DATU, RANNY AMIR TIGLAO
    7636 DATU, RAYMOND ANTHONY CONDE
    7637 DATUIN, GESILDA HERMOCILLA
    7638 DATUIN, JANINAMARIZ NARIO
    7639 DATUIN, JEAN DELOS SANTOS
    7640 DATULAYTA, RONALD BUSTAMANTE
    7641 DATUMAMA, BAI RAHMIA ULAMA
    7642 DATUR, MARY JUNE ANN MONDRAGON
    7643 DAUD, FAUZIYAHSEDIK
    7644 DAUG, BENJIE HURBODA
    7645 DAUG, JONNABELLE PONCE
    7646 DAUG, ZSA-ZSA SILUD
    7647 DAUG-QUIDLAT, IZEL DAGOHOY
    7648 DAUS, RIO PICAYO
    7649 DAVA, ELMER ADAMOS
    7650 DAVAL, LANIE AMIGOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:155 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7651 DAVALOS, ARIELBONQUIN
    7652 DAVALOS, CECILIA BONQUIN
    7653 DAVID, AIKA CARLA MENDOZA
    7654 DAVID, AIRA JOY DAVID
    7655 DAVID, ALAN ASICS OCAMPO
    7656 DAVID, CHEERELYN BARRI
    7657 DAVID, CLAUDINE JOY DATILES
    7658 DAVID, CRISTINE DULDULAO
    7659 DAVID, EDISON TABIRARA
    7660 DAVID, FATIMA TANCHIATCO
    7661 DAVID, JAKIELYN GABOR
    7662 DAVID, JANE ETHEL SANTOS
    7663 DAVID, JENNIFER TIBAYAN
    7664 DAVID, JENNYLEN MEJARO
    7665 DAVID, JESUS JAYSON MAQUILAN
    7666 DAVID, JONALYNASTUDILLO
    7667 DAVID, JONATHAN ALFONSO
    7668 DAVID, KARLA MARA USMAN
    7669 DAVID, KRIZZANE CUARE
    7670 DAVID, LAWRENZE QUITO
    7671 DAVID, MARY ANN ESCOTO
    7672 DAVID, MARY CLAIRE SUBA
    7673 DAVID, MARY JANE CORTEZ
    7674 DAVID, MUTYA BONDOC
    7675 DAVID, OFELIA BUGAYONG
    7676 DAVID, PRECIOUS ANNE MAÑALAC
    7677 DAVID, RAMYRESAPELADO
    7678 DAVID, RANDOLPH AMATORIO
    7679 DAVID, ROSEANNE CUELLAR
    7680 DAVID, ROWEL PANGAN
    7681 DAVIDE, RODRIGO JR BARULO
    7682 DAVILA, LAARNIJUSTALERO
    7683 DAVILA, ROANNEJULIE DE GUZMAN
    7684 DAVIN, ROWENA ASTRONOMO
    7685 DAVO, ELNA MOSCOSO
    7686 DAVOC, CHERRY MAE CAPAPAS
    7687 DAVOCOL, ALJINDAJAB
    7688 DAWAL, PAUL JOHN ONAGAN
    7689 DAWAMI, NADZLAANDAL
    7690 DAWANG, MERCY SAB
    7691 DAWATES, RUZHEL JOYCE ANI
    7692 DAWINAN, ANGELICA UY
    7693 DAWIT, JUBELYNASI
    7694 DAY, MA CONCEPCION SANTOS
    7695 DAY, MARIANO JR RESTAURO
    7696 DAY-AS, DITZE MADINO
    7697 DAY-ASEN, ROGER BOLEYLEY
    7698 DAYA, MA ZARINA YAMBAO
    7699 DAYADAY, CRISTYL ANASARIAS
    7700 DAYAG, EDAILYNE FAYE BIRONDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:156 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7701 DAYAG, EDWARD HAZE TORNO
    7702 DAYAG, JUN-JUNCHEGYEM
    7703 DAYAG, MARK DESYL PIALAGO
    7704 DAYAG, NATHANIEL ARVIN MALONG
    7705 DAYAO, ANNA LAURA SALDO
    7706 DAYAO, JANINE MENDOZA
    7707 DAYAO, MELVIN SANTOS
    7708 DAYAPERA, YOLLY ABUSTAN
    7709 DAYHOP, COROLLA MAE LOLO
    7710 DAYOC, SUSAN BALOD
    7711 DAYOLA, SUNNY BULAT-AG
    7712 DAYONDON, MILDRED SEBERIA
    7713 DAYOS, LEONARDO LLENA
    7714 DAYPUYART, REYJAN SONIEGA
    7715 DAYRIT, ALMA GONZALES
    7716 DAYRIT, JENNY LINGAD
    7717 DAYRIT, JEROLDFELICIANO
    7718 DAYRIT, RUTH BALDO
    7719 DAYSON, JOANNACARME MAGHANOY
    7720 DAYUHA, MARIO VERUEN
    7721 DAYUJA, JULIE MAE BANGAY
    7722 DAYZON, GUADALUPE AGUSTIN
    7723 DAÑAS, PAMELA BAÑARIA
    7724 DAÑEZ, NORMAN ENRIQUEZ
    7725 DAÑO, KIM JOSHUA GUIRRE
    7726 DAÑO, MA SHERRY MAY ARIOLA
    7727 DAÑOSO, JOSE LITO LUDERA
    7728 DE ALCA, CYNTHIA ATIP
    7729 DE ALDAY, MARIA LUNINGNING BONIFACIO
    7730 DE ALDAY, MARIJANE BASIÑO
    7731 DE AMA, MARY AGOJA
    7732 DE ARO, FRANCIS DUMAYA
    7733 DE ASIS, ANABELLE REMULTA
    7734 DE ASIS, MARK SANICO
    7735 DE ASIS, MARY GRACE CATACUTAN
    7736 DE ASIS, MEI LIN DIAZ
    7737 DE ASIS, MELODY NUNGAY
    7738 DE ASIS, ROXANADORABLE
    7739 DE AUSTRIA, VENAH FAYE ARANAS
    7740 DE BELEN, AGNES RAMOS
    7741 DE BELEN, GILLE GABINETE
    7742 DE BELEN, KAY-CEE AQUINO
    7743 DE BLAS, MARIBETH ALONZO
    7744 DE CAPIA, MAYLINE ASAHARA
    7745 DE CASTRO, ANTHONY ERNI
    7746 DE CASTRO, DIANA JANE ANTONIO
    7747 DE CASTRO, ERIKA LAYBA
    7748 DE CASTRO, GERLIE MELO
    7749 DE CASTRO, GERRYLYN MEDRANO
    7750 DE CASTRO, HAZEL CUSI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:157 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7751 DE CASTRO, JASMIN ANDREA REYES
    7752 DE CASTRO, JENNY ROSE VESUÑA
    7753 DE CASTRO, JOMEL ALCAIRA
    7754 DE CASTRO, KARREN YLAGAN
    7755 DE CASTRO, KRISMAE FATIMA GERON
    7756 DE CASTRO, LESLIE CASAUL
    7757 DE CASTRO, MARIANNE TANDOY
    7758 DE CASTRO, MYLENE CASTILLO
    7759 DE CASTRO, REALYN DASCO
    7760 DE CASTRO, XERXES MANALO
    7761 DE CELIS, KRESTA JOY PILARE
    7762 DE CHAVEZ, GIOVANNI DIMAUNAHAN
    7763 DE CHAVEZ, MARIANNE OSTAN
    7764 DE CHAVEZ, RINALYN OBCIANA
    7765 DE CHAVEZ, SHIELDEN MARIZ MANTES
    7766 DE CLARO, CATHERINE JABONALLA
    7767 DE DIOS, CHERYFER CAÑAVERAL
    7768 DE DIOS, KATHERINE MENDOZA
    7769 DE DIOS, MARCKCORONEL
    7770 DE DIOS, ZELLACABARLES
    7771 DE FIESTA, MA ANTONETTE BAUTISTA
    7772 DE GRACIA, KAREN ANNE ACADEMIA
    7773 DE GRANO, JUSTINE JANEL ALCARAZ
    7774 DE GUIA, CARINA TAN
    7775 DE GUIA, KIMKYVITUDIO
    7776 DE GUIA, ODESSA IMARY CARDENAS
    7777 DE GUIA, SHAYNE MAGORA
    7778 DE GUZMAN, ALMA TOMAS
    7779 DE GUZMAN, ALMARRAINE JOY YOCOGAN
    7780 DE GUZMAN, ANAMARIA JAICTEN
    7781 DE GUZMAN, ANAMAGNE GATCHALIAN
    7782 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA VELASCO
    7783 DE GUZMAN, ARLENE RIVERA
    7784 DE GUZMAN, ARMOUR JAYED SABLAY
    7785 DE GUZMAN, CANDACE CUICO
    7786 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE PALAGANAS
    7787 DE GUZMAN, CHARLENE FERRER
    7788 DE GUZMAN, CHARLENE MORIS
    7789 DE GUZMAN, CHARY LYN DEVARA
    7790 DE GUZMAN, CLARISSA ESPEJO
    7791 DE GUZMAN, CRISTINE APOSTOL
    7792 DE GUZMAN, CRISTINE DOON
    7793 DE GUZMAN, DARLENE GAIL GUEVARRA
    7794 DE GUZMAN, EDISON ESBERTO
    7795 DE GUZMAN, ELLA MAE NARANJA
    7796 DE GUZMAN, ERAJANE PAMINTUAN
    7797 DE GUZMAN, ERIC INSO
    7798 DE GUZMAN, EUNICE EDRINA
    7799 DE GUZMAN, EVELYN SAUL
    7800 DE GUZMAN, GEMMA DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:158 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7801 DE GUZMAN, GLENDA TABAGO
    7802 DE GUZMAN, IVYLYNNE CERVANTES
    7803 DE GUZMAN, JAKE BATALLER
    7804 DE GUZMAN, JAYURBANO
    7805 DE GUZMAN, JAYSON APOSTOL
    7806 DE GUZMAN, JEFFERSON ROQUE
    7807 DE GUZMAN, JENALYN SUAREZ
    7808 DE GUZMAN, JENARELLA ROBLES
    7809 DE GUZMAN, JENELYN MONSANTO
    7810 DE GUZMAN, JENNIE DUHILAG
    7811 DE GUZMAN, JESSA MARIE PAILANGA
    7812 DE GUZMAN, JESSICA ROSE GERMAN
    7813 DE GUZMAN, JESSIVEL LEGARA
    7814 DE GUZMAN, JINGLE CASTILLO
    7815 DE GUZMAN, JOAN MICLAT
    7816 DE GUZMAN, JOBELLE DULCE
    7817 DE GUZMAN, JOHN CARL RICALDE
    7818 DE GUZMAN, JULIEBEN PASCUAL
    7819 DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE PALO
    7820 DE GUZMAN, KAREN JOY DALAWAMPU
    7821 DE GUZMAN, KATHERINE COLMENARES
    7822 DE GUZMAN, KERBY OCTAL
    7823 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE MAYOR
    7824 DE GUZMAN, LANI MACANDILI
    7825 DE GUZMAN, LEONARDO JR OROTEA
    7826 DE GUZMAN, LORENZA AGUSTIN
    7827 DE GUZMAN, LUCIA MARCELO
    7828 DE GUZMAN, LYNDIMARUCUT
    7829 DE GUZMAN, MA DANICA SOPHEA ALMIRA
    7830 DE GUZMAN, MAICA VICENAL
    7831 DE GUZMAN, MARIA FE MATE
    7832 DE GUZMAN, MARIA LUISA CABATAN
    7833 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL IRINGAN
    7834 DE GUZMAN, MARIEFIE MANIAGA
    7835 DE GUZMAN, MARK JAYSON CARREON
    7836 DE GUZMAN, MARLON SUMBILON
    7837 DE GUZMAN, MARWIN LIBUNAO
    7838 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANN VILLANUEVA
    7839 DE GUZMAN, MELITA MABBORANG
    7840 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL BOBADILLA
    7841 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL JAMES OCHEA
    7842 DE GUZMAN, RACHEL PEÑA
    7843 DE GUZMAN, RALPH GALIDO
    7844 DE GUZMAN, RELIEH AGLIBOT
    7845 DE GUZMAN, ROMMEL PANGANIBAN
    7846 DE GUZMAN, STEPHANIE BARAQUIO
    7847 DE GUZMAN, TERENCE CANILANG
    7848 DE GUZMAN, TESSA MARIE MAGTIRA
    7849 DE GUZMAN, WILLIE JR TUZON
    7850 DE GUZMAN, WILMA EVANGELISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:159 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7851 DE GUZMAN, XIAN FARINA LACSINA
    7852 DE HONOR, EMMALYN SILVOSA
    7853 DE JESUS, ADONIS GALLARDO
    7854 DE JESUS, DONNA RIANN ARONCE
    7855 DE JESUS, FERDINAND TAPALLA
    7856 DE JESUS, FERDINAND JR BALDONAZA
    7857 DE JESUS, JAMAYKA JESSA JEBULAN
    7858 DE JESUS, JEANINE MARCELO
    7859 DE JESUS, JERENMIE RENOVALLES
    7860 DE JESUS, JESSHA DIAZ
    7861 DE JESUS, JONNHA MAY
    7862 DE JESUS, LUDETTE ANNE AÑONUEVO
    7863 DE JESUS, MA VICTORIA SALUD
    7864 DE JESUS, MARIEL PAJOTA
    7865 DE JESUS, MARYROSE MARQUEZ
    7866 DE JESUS, MILDRED ANDALIS
    7867 DE JESUS, MYLENE LANDICHO
    7868 DE JESUS, ODESON DELA ROSA
    7869 DE JESUS, RICASHEILA ESCIO
    7870 DE JESUS, RONGIENA GALLARDE
    7871 DE JESUS, SHERREZA DE FRANCIA
    7872 DE JOSE, JOY ALBERT TAMON
    7873 DE JOSEP, JOLLY NANDRES
    7874 DE JUAN, ALDINPIANSAY
    7875 DE JUAN, ANGELGRACE CASTRO
    7876 DE JUAN, ERNIECASIDSID
    7877 DE JUAN, SHIELOU LIBERATO
    7878 DE JUAN, ZAMARA OLAN
    7879 DE LA CERNA, JANICE ROA
    7880 DE LA CERNA, JOJO NOQUIAO
    7881 DE LA CRUZ, ALMER VELASQUEZ
    7882 DE LA CRUZ, ANNALEE UGTO
    7883 DE LA CRUZ, ARLO GERALD NAJE
    7884 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTINE ANCHETA
    7885 DE LA CRUZ, FRANCIS JAZMIN
    7886 DE LA CRUZ, JANET SOMEJO
    7887 DE LA CRUZ, JANNETTE PANES
    7888 DE LA CRUZ, JENNY LYN SILVESTRE
    7889 DE LA CRUZ, JESSABEL BRIÑA
    7890 DE LA CRUZ, JESUS MOTA
    7891 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN LOEN RUIZ
    7892 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN LOUIE VILLANUEVA
    7893 DE LA CRUZ, JOJIT SESCAR
    7894 DE LA CRUZ, KENT JOHN SANDOVAL
    7895 DE LA CRUZ, LEA MAE MACAWILE
    7896 DE LA CRUZ, LIA VIRGETTE MAGHARI
    7897 DE LA CRUZ, LORIE MAE DOMINGO
    7898 DE LA CRUZ, LYNDON MODINO
    7899 DE LA CRUZ, MAJANE HERNANDEZ
    7900 DE LA CRUZ, MARIA ROWENA GALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:160 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7901 DE LA CRUZ, MICHEL JUN MIJARES
    7902 DE LA CRUZ, RAYCELLE NAVARRO
    7903 DE LA CRUZ, ROSE LYN ESPLAGO
    7904 DE LA CRUZ, RUBEN JR LABERINTO
    7905 DE LA CRUZ, SARAH MAE
    7906 DE LA CRUZ, VIC HARDE VILCHES
    7907 DE LA CUESTA, ZAIRA MAE TAYCO
    7908 DE LA PEÑA, GRACEL DANO
    7909 DE LA PEÑA, LUZ AMISTA
    7910 DE LA PEÑA, MAYLEN DAZ
    7911 DE LA RAMA, GRACIANO MACEDA
    7912 DE LA ROSA, ANA MAGBANUA
    7913 DE LA ROSA, GRACE ANN GARLITOS
    7914 DE LA ROSA, LEE ANN ROJO
    7915 DE LA ROSA, SUSAN BABE
    7916 DE LA SERNA, PAUL JOHN PATALINJUG
    7917 DE LA TORRE, MELVY IDUL
    7918 DE LA TORRE, STEPHANIE NEPTUNO
    7919 DE LA TRINIDAD, DIANE CALO
    7920 DE LARA, LANI CASTRO
    7921 DE LARA, MEDELYNN SEBALLA
    7922 DE LARA, NICA CLAIRE MALONZO
    7923 DE LARA, ROBELYN VASQUEZ
    7924 DE LAS ALAS, MELODY CARANDANG
    7925 DE LAS ALAS, RICHELLE ARAGON
    7926 DE LEON, ABEGAIL RICAFRANCA
    7927 DE LEON, ADRIEL LOPEZ
    7928 DE LEON, ALEX CANICULA
    7929 DE LEON, ALVINMOSTER
    7930 DE LEON, ANGELITH BALID
    7931 DE LEON, ARABELLA ALFONSO
    7932 DE LEON, BERNACALUGTONG
    7933 DE LEON, CARRYL LENZ BELTRAN
    7934 DE LEON, DONNABELLE TANDAYAG
    7935 DE LEON, EDELYN NAGUIT
    7936 DE LEON, EDWINTUGADE
    7937 DE LEON, ERWINGIRON
    7938 DE LEON, FLORMINE DECIE DONATO
    7939 DE LEON, GAY DEL ROSARIO
    7940 DE LEON, GRACEDEI GERONA
    7941 DE LEON, ISIS-AIN ISIP
    7942 DE LEON, JADELYN TORRES
    7943 DE LEON, JAEL LAXAMANA
    7944 DE LEON, JENNELYN LADORES
    7945 DE LEON, JERRYVEN AÑOSA
    7946 DE LEON, JESSIE DADO
    7947 DE LEON, JESUSA PUNO
    7948 DE LEON, JOLLIBEE RAPOSAS
    7949 DE LEON, JONIENEGRANZA
    7950 DE LEON, KRISTINE DACIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:161 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7951 DE LEON, LARYNIEL EDULSA
    7952 DE LEON, LEYNETTE PEARL AVILA
    7953 DE LEON, LYNDON JOHN SANTIAGO
    7954 DE LEON, MA VEE-ANNE TORRES
    7955 DE LEON, MARIALEE-ANNE TORRES
    7956 DE LEON, MARY GRACE ABAD
    7957 DE LEON, RENCEROSE LIWANAG
    7958 DE LEON, ROAN MANALO
    7959 DE LEON, RUTH DELA PEÑA
    7960 DE LEON, SARAHMERCADO
    7961 DE LEON, SHARMAINE NICOLE JOICE SOLAINA
    7962 DE LEON, VENUSPAJARILLO
    7963 DE LEOS, ARRIANNE MAE PERALTA
    7964 DE LIMA, JAKE BARAERO
    7965 DE LIMA, MARY ROSE KAKILALA
    7966 DE LORETO, LANI MACATANGAY
    7967 DE LORIA, KATHERINE CUSTODIO
    7968 DE LOS ANGELES, BLESS MILAN
    7969 DE LOS ANGELES, HAYNA MADRIDEO
    7970 DE LOS REYES, AMIE LOU CORNETA
    7971 DE LOS REYES, BONIBEE SACAYAN
    7972 DE LOS REYES, GIELLYAN GESTRE
    7973 DE LOS REYES, MARIE MADELAINE LAPUT
    7974 DE LOS REYES, RACHEL ANN SILOS
    7975 DE LOS REYES, WILFREDO JR LLIDO
    7976 DE LOS SANTOS,ANTHONY PRESINCULA
    7977 DE LOS SANTOS,GENALYN SELVISTRE
    7978 DE LOS SANTOS,JAYCEL BORAC
    7979 DE LOS SANTOS,KAREN TAGARDA
    7980 DE LOS SANTOS,KEVIN AMARO
    7981 DE LOS SANTOS,PEARL JHOAN CABATIAN
    7982 DE LOS SANTOS,RONAN THADDEUS DE LA CRUZ
    7983 DE LUNA, CHRISTOPHER ALMAZAN
    7984 DE LUNA, DAISYCAR DE LARA
    7985 DE LUNA, JEHNILLE ENRIQUEZ
    7986 DE LUNA, LEIRAHERMOSA
    7987 DE LUNA, MUTYAFLORES
    7988 DE LUNA, SHIONY MENDOZA
    7989 DE LUNA, VIRGILIO PONGAN
    7990 DE MARIANO, LOISA SABINO
    7991 DE MATEO, ARSYDORADO
    7992 DE MESA, ANNAREN MARTINEZ
    7993 DE MESA, DAISYDALAY
    7994 DE MESA, DANILO JR NAYRE
    7995 DE MESA, JONALYN COCHICO
    7996 DE MESA, JOY ROLDAN
    7997 DE MESA, MA KRISTINE DIMATULAC
    7998 DE MESA, MILKYALVAREZ
    7999 DE MESA, ROMELIZA UMALI
    8000 DE MESA, SHERYLL GOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:162 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8001 DE MIGUEL, EDNALYN MORIENTE
    8002 DE OCAMPO, JOHNDEL DESCALLAR
    8003 DE OCAMPO, JONNA MHAY FELICIANO
    8004 DE OCAMPO, JULIE ANN CADAWAS
    8005 DE OCAMPO, LEAH LAYCO
    8006 DE OCAMPO, MARI CLAIRE TUNGCUL
    8007 DE OCAMPO, MYLINE OLANO
    8008 DE OCAMPO, RAYMUND JR DE JESUS
    8009 DE PABLOS, VYRA MONETTE SABERON
    8010 DE PADUA, JACKIELYN ATIENZA
    8011 DE PALUBOS, EDWIN FONTAMILLAS
    8012 DE PAZ, JACQUELINE SAÑO
    8013 DE PAZ, JEZMERLUMAPAS
    8014 DE PAZ, JOHN PAUL HALNIN
    8015 DE PAZ, MARY ROSE ANN BRIONES
    8016 DE PEDRO, JOJIE ACOPIO
    8017 DE PEDRO, LUCILE ERABON
    8018 DE PERALTA, HANNAH JOY GACUSAN
    8019 DE PERALTA, RACHELLE CARINAN
    8020 DE QUIROZ, GERARDO VERGEL
    8021 DE QUIROZ, JONATHAN RENZ VENTURA
    8022 DE RAMA, ERICKA JAVIER
    8023 DE RAMA, ROLLYDEL PUMARADA
    8024 DE RAMON, LEMUEL FRANCE
    8025 DE RAMOS, JUDELYN OJASTRO
    8026 DE RAMOS, KRISTINE RAE CASTILLO
    8027 DE RAMOS, REINA MARIE PABALAY
    8028 DE SAGUN, MARCELINA MALABANAN
    8029 DE SAVILLE, CAROL ALVAREZ
    8030 DE SILVA, MIGUEL VILLANUEVA
    8031 DE TORRES, CHERYL OMBRIA
    8032 DE TORRES, JERONE MANDIGMA
    8033 DE TORRES, NECHELLE ANN MERCADO
    8034 DE VELA, AILYNBAÑES
    8035 DE VENECIA, JENYLYN
    8036 DE VERA, ALFRED AYSON
    8037 DE VERA, ANALYN ALMAZAN
    8038 DE VERA, ANNA MAE QUINTERO
    8039 DE VERA, CARIDAD CUADRO
    8040 DE VERA, ELSA SOLOMON
    8041 DE VERA, ETHELDREDA CURAY
    8042 DE VERA, JANIEL ROMERO
    8043 DE VERA, JAYSON QUITALEG
    8044 DE VERA, JENNIFER ANNE
    8045 DE VERA, JERICALCAYDE
    8046 DE VERA, JEZELLE GESOLGON
    8047 DE VERA, LYZA CLAIRE MAYO
    8048 DE VERA, MA CLAIRE RATON
    8049 DE VERA, MAE ANN ALBAY
    8050 DE VERA, MARIEL CADIENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:163 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8051 DE VERA, MARJORIE AGUSTIN
    8052 DE VERA, RAMONFRANCO LUMABAO
    8053 DE VERA, RAMONJR ROMANO
    8054 DE VERA, RITZ GARLITOS
    8055 DE VERA, VILLA-MICHELLE PRINCIPE
    8056 DE VILLA, ARRIANE MARTOS
    8057 DE VILLA, KRISTIANE REYES
    8058 DE VILLA, MARKANTHONY PEREZ
    8059 DE VILLA, RAY MANAOG
    8060 DE VILLA, VIVENCIA ALBANIA
    8061 DE VIVAR, ERICH DINOPOL
    8062 DE VIVAR, MIGOR DINOPOL
    8063 DEABANICO, KAREN JOY ADESAS
    8064 DEALAGDON, JOAN YACAT
    8065 DEALAGDON, TEODORO CAMARINES
    8066 DEALCA, TERESAVILLAFUERTE
    8067 DEAN, MARNELLIEMBILE
    8068 DEANGKINAY, NELSON JR TANDANG
    8069 DEASMIN, JANICE OBIENA
    8070 DEATO, ERNESTOJR SERDAN
    8071 DEATO, GLEZELDA CELIS
    8072 DEAÑO, FRED RYAN CANOY
    8073 DEAÑO, JOAN DALMA
    8074 DEBIL, LESLIE ISRAEL
    8075 DEBLOIS, TESHACAMILLE MANCERA
    8076 DECALENG, JOANE MAYO
    8077 DECANO, JULIE ANN TRUCILLA
    8078 DECANO, MELVILYN RAQUEL
    8079 DECANO, ROCELINE CRUZ
    8080 DECAPIA, CATHERINE GUDA
    8081 DECASTILLO, CHERRY MAE SANTACRUZ
    8082 DECATORIA, CLARINCE ISEDERIO
    8083 DECATORIA, MAYLORE ROMERO
    8084 DECEMBRANO, EILER JHON EULA
    8085 DECENA, JENNIFER LIM
    8086 DECENA, KATHLEEN JOY MIJARES
    8087 DECENA, KATRINJOY ASONG
    8088 DECENA, SYBEL ADA AGUILA
    8089 DECHINO, ANGELYN LIBATON
    8090 DECHOSO, MARIBEL ALAMAG
    8091 DECHUSA, JOHN RIDAN DIVINAGRACIA
    8092 DECIERDO, GLADYS TORREGOSA
    8093 DECILOS, CLARIBEL BUENA
    8094 DECINAL, LEILANI CASTEL
    8095 DECLARO, JAAZIEL MALUNES
    8096 DECLARO, MEA LORQUE
    8097 DECLINES, GUIAABELARDE
    8098 DECLITO, MARY JANE MANUZON
    8099 DECORAN, VOLTAIR JOAQUIN
    8100 DECOYNA, JESEBELLE BUGTONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:164 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8101 DEDICATORIA, JOAN BUENA
    8102 DEDORO, REGINEIYO
    8103 DEEN, ALTHEA ALEXIS
    8104 DEFIÑO, RIZEL VILLALOBOS
    8105 DEGALA, NELYN BALING
    8106 DEGAMO, CIELO CHEEN OCON
    8107 DEGAMO, DOMINIC GARCIA
    8108 DEGAMO, NOREGIM GONCER
    8109 DEGAN, WELLA LOQUING
    8110 DEGORIO, CONNIE DEDAL
    8111 DEGUILMO, HAIDE LOZANO
    8112 DEGUINON, MARKANTHONY OBIAS
    8113 DEGUMA, ELEOTERIO JR ERALINO
    8114 DEIG, AGUILARDO JR DIAZ
    8115 DEIMOS, JOANSON
    8116 DEITA, RHEA LYN DAPUGO
    8117 DEJARESCO, JULIE ANNE ADERA
    8118 DEJECASION, ARGIE BALUYOT
    8119 DEJILLA, JUVELYN BENITEZ
    8120 DEJOS, ILYN DAMGO
    8121 DEJUMO, MARY JOY BARRUN
    8122 DEL AGUA, CHERRIE BIBON
    8123 DEL AGUA, MORENA LOBETE
    8124 DEL AGUA, NATHALIE TOMAGAN
    8125 DEL AYRE, JESLIE OBIÑA
    8126 DEL CARMEN, REGINE PHOELEA MAE FERNANDO
    8127 DEL CARMEN, ROBERTO JR KING
    8128 DEL CASTILLO, ANALYN CAÑEDO
    8129 DEL CASTILLO, ARJAY MELARIN
    8130 DEL CASTILLO, CHERRY BELLE DULAY
    8131 DEL CASTILLO, JAZPHARE BOLARDA
    8132 DEL CASTILLO, MAY-EN GARROTE
    8133 DEL CASTILLO, MAYBEL BELZA
    8134 DEL COZAR, JONA ARIÑO
    8135 DEL FINADO, MARISSA MERIALES
    8136 DEL MINDO, JACKLYN QUIOGUE
    8137 DEL MONTE, MELANIE ABENCIA
    8138 DEL MORO, NIÑAFRITZ DIANNE TRINIDAD
    8139 DEL MUNDO, ALYSSA SAMANTHA PANTE
    8140 DEL MUNDO, DHARYL CELIS
    8141 DEL MUNDO, ELAINE LUSTESTICA
    8142 DEL MUNDO, GAVIN ESTRELLA
    8143 DEL MUNDO, LORDELIZA ABRERA
    8144 DEL MUNDO, RACQUE UNICO
    8145 DEL MUNDO, RAYMART MONTENEGRO
    8146 DEL MUNDO, SHERLEINE ADILAN
    8147 DEL MUNDO, SHIELLA FELIPE
    8148 DEL MUNDO, THEONIKKO SAN AGUSTIN
    8149 DEL PILAR, ANA-FLOR TOTUNA
    8150 DEL PILAR, JOSE BOLICHE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:165 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8151 DEL PILAR, JOYMASACAYAN
    8152 DEL PILAR, RACHELYN ARSEÑO
    8153 DEL PRADO, ALLEEN RAMIREZ
    8154 DEL PRADO, JASMIN ESCALANTE
    8155 DEL PUERTO, KAREN MAE ONG
    8156 DEL ROSARIO, ABEGAIL SENOSIN
    8157 DEL ROSARIO, ABEMELECH MENDOZA
    8158 DEL ROSARIO, CELINA CALICO
    8159 DEL ROSARIO, CHARMAINE LUCERO
    8160 DEL ROSARIO, CLARENCE PEREZ
    8161 DEL ROSARIO, CRESSIDA SUMILE
    8162 DEL ROSARIO, CRISTINA TELEG
    8163 DEL ROSARIO, DAHN EUGENE CONCEPCION
    8164 DEL ROSARIO, DELIA IBA-OC
    8165 DEL ROSARIO, ERICA MAE VILLANUEVA
    8166 DEL ROSARIO, EZRA BENBERT ABELLANA
    8167 DEL ROSARIO, FEDERALEN PINILI
    8168 DEL ROSARIO, FRELYN ISLA
    8169 DEL ROSARIO, HENRY MANUEL
    8170 DEL ROSARIO, HEZALDY TABA
    8171 DEL ROSARIO, LESTER GUTIERREZ
    8172 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA LAARNI BABIERA
    8173 DEL ROSARIO, MARY ROSE BUENAFLOR
    8174 DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL WILLIAM HALLARE
    8175 DEL ROSARIO, ROBIN RAMIREZ
    8176 DEL ROSARIO, ROCELIE BADAGUAS
    8177 DEL ROSARIO, ROFELYN GRACE SALEM
    8178 DEL ROSARIO, ZORAYDA NONA JEAN LIBRANDO
    8179 DEL SOCORRO, MARLA MAE LIBO-ON
    8180 DEL VALLE, AILENE CAPAL
    8181 DEL VALLE, PETER ISRAEL
    8182 DEL VALLE, WENDA DUMALI
    8183 DEL VALLE, WRENGAY SAMAN
    8184 DEL-IS, JEOMARADATAN
    8185 DELA BAHAN, ADELA FILIPINAS
    8186 DELA CALZADA, KEY SAGAYCA
    8187 DELA CERNA, JANEDELL LYN SARZUELO
    8188 DELA CERNA, LUNINGNING ANOCHE
    8189 DELA CERNA, MARIA VERA MOSQUERA
    8190 DELA CONCEPCION, CANDY MENDOZA
    8191 DELA CRUZ, ABELYN DE JESUS
    8192 DELA CRUZ, ABIGAIL GAHILDE
    8193 DELA CRUZ, AILYN ESCALA
    8194 DELA CRUZ, AIREEN JANE LABUYO
    8195 DELA CRUZ, AL KEVIN GARCIA
    8196 DELA CRUZ, ALBERT ORTIZ
    8197 DELA CRUZ, ALJEAN DALISAY
    8198 DELA CRUZ, ALLAN LAUREANO
    8199 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN IBABAO
    8200 DELA CRUZ, ALYANA CATAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:166 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8201 DELA CRUZ, AMOR CRISTOBAL
    8202 DELA CRUZ, ANALIZA CASIA
    8203 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN ERSANDO
    8204 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA DE LEON
    8205 DELA CRUZ, ANGELITA CRUZ
    8206 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIZA HERRERA
    8207 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN CARGANILLA
    8208 DELA CRUZ, CARLOS JR CALAMASA
    8209 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN NAVARRO
    8210 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MESINA
    8211 DELA CRUZ, CINDY DEOCAMPO
    8212 DELA CRUZ, CLOUIE PASCUA
    8213 DELA CRUZ, CRISTITA UGBANIEL
    8214 DELA CRUZ, DAISY ANTALAN
    8215 DELA CRUZ, DELBERT SALVANA
    8216 DELA CRUZ, DENNISON CAPULONG
    8217 DELA CRUZ, DONNA NAHPADAN
    8218 DELA CRUZ, EMMANUEL MANALO
    8219 DELA CRUZ, FEIAH NAILA MEROY
    8220 DELA CRUZ, FLORIDA ARRIANE MESA
    8221 DELA CRUZ, FRENZ DELA VEGA
    8222 DELA CRUZ, GERALDINE PUDDUNAN
    8223 DELA CRUZ, GLORIA LAMASA
    8224 DELA CRUZ, HAILEEN VIRAY
    8225 DELA CRUZ, HARLENE DIZON
    8226 DELA CRUZ, HERMER ZARAGOSA
    8227 DELA CRUZ, IMELDA RIO
    8228 DELA CRUZ, INGRID CABERTE
    8229 DELA CRUZ, JAMIAH DAWN SISON
    8230 DELA CRUZ, JANNIE LYN MARCELO
    8231 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY GAMBOA
    8232 DELA CRUZ, JEMAR LARGO
    8233 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER DULAY
    8234 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER MALABANAN
    8235 DELA CRUZ, JENNYLYN MENDOZA
    8236 DELA CRUZ, JEREMAE IBARRA
    8237 DELA CRUZ, JEREMIA FAYE BUENAVENTURA
    8238 DELA CRUZ, JEREMY LEE LAAYON
    8239 DELA CRUZ, JHONAS GEMUANG
    8240 DELA CRUZ, JINDRA REYES
    8241 DELA CRUZ, JOCELLE CALMA
    8242 DELA CRUZ, JOESAN MARCELO
    8243 DELA CRUZ, JOEY SINGSON
    8244 DELA CRUZ, JOILYN FRANCIA
    8245 DELA CRUZ, JOMAR DIZON
    8246 DELA CRUZ, JOVILYN DELFIN
    8247 DELA CRUZ, JUDYLYN ESTEVES
    8248 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS BALENDREZ
    8249 DELA CRUZ, JUPITER VILLANUEVA
    8250 DELA CRUZ, JUVELYN ESPIRITU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:167 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8251 DELA CRUZ, JUVY PAJE
    8252 DELA CRUZ, KAREN MELENDRES
    8253 DELA CRUZ, KENNETH GONZALES
    8254 DELA CRUZ, KEVIN DE CASTRO
    8255 DELA CRUZ, KEVIN TOMAS
    8256 DELA CRUZ, LELITH PIMENTEL
    8257 DELA CRUZ, LORENA MAYO
    8258 DELA CRUZ, LOURABELLE SANTOS
    8259 DELA CRUZ, LOVELY FEL ROLDAN
    8260 DELA CRUZ, LYCEL TANAEL
    8261 DELA CRUZ, MA ANGELICA REYES
    8262 DELA CRUZ, MA WILMA BERNARDO
    8263 DELA CRUZ, MAECHELL ANNE MENDOZA
    8264 DELA CRUZ, MANOLITO FRIAS
    8265 DELA CRUZ, MARDEE CAPULE
    8266 DELA CRUZ, MARGIE MENESES
    8267 DELA CRUZ, MARIA ANA CONIZA
    8268 DELA CRUZ, MARIA FE DEQUINAN
    8269 DELA CRUZ, MARIA FE GALVEZ
    8270 DELA CRUZ, MARIA FELINA IBANA
    8271 DELA CRUZ, MARIA LEIKA ALBOR
    8272 DELA CRUZ, MARIE RUTH REYES
    8273 DELA CRUZ, MARISHELLE CASTILLO
    8274 DELA CRUZ, MARISOL ALVAREZ
    8275 DELA CRUZ, MARVIE MACARANAS
    8276 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN ROMERO
    8277 DELA CRUZ, MARY GLYZELLE ROQUE
    8278 DELA CRUZ, MAYMARIANO
    8279 DELA CRUZ, MAYANN MANABAT
    8280 DELA CRUZ, MAYLIN GRACE VALENZONA
    8281 DELA CRUZ, MERLE CLEMENTE
    8282 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
    8283 DELA CRUZ, MINERVA PINEDA
    8284 DELA CRUZ, MITZHI CORTEZ
    8285 DELA CRUZ, MYRNA CAOILE
    8286 DELA CRUZ, NERISSA MANGAMPO
    8287 DELA CRUZ, NICAMARI NIMES
    8288 DELA CRUZ, NICK ROLDAN LAGMAY
    8289 DELA CRUZ, NIKHAEL PINEDA
    8290 DELA CRUZ, PATRICK HENRY BERNARDO
    8291 DELA CRUZ, PAULA JEAN PANTIG
    8292 DELA CRUZ, PETER JOY RIVERO
    8293 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE VILLAR
    8294 DELA CRUZ, REGGIE CASTELO
    8295 DELA CRUZ, REGINE MARASIGAN
    8296 DELA CRUZ, REINA RIO CARTAGENA
    8297 DELA CRUZ, REINER ALLEN JUGAR
    8298 DELA CRUZ, REMILY CANCINO
    8299 DELA CRUZ, RENDON ARRIETA
    8300 DELA CRUZ, RENNELYN CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:168 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8301 DELA CRUZ, RICHARD MANALAD
    8302 DELA CRUZ, RIZALDY ENRIQUEZ
    8303 DELA CRUZ, ROANN ARGUNA
    8304 DELA CRUZ, RONALD SEGUNDO
    8305 DELA CRUZ, RONALYN OCHANGCO
    8306 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN FORTEZA
    8307 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANNE BAUTISTA
    8308 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANNE LIZARDO
    8309 DELA CRUZ, ROWIELYN RAZALAN
    8310 DELA CRUZ, RUBY JANE CAPINDING
    8311 DELA CRUZ, SALVACION RINGOR
    8312 DELA CRUZ, SARAH MAE GODALLE
    8313 DELA CRUZ, SHERIL DIONES
    8314 DELA CRUZ, SHIELA SAMIN
    8315 DELA CRUZ, STEPHANIE OCAMPO
    8316 DELA CRUZ, WILFRED SISON
    8317 DELA CUEVA, LARIZA PIZARRA
    8318 DELA FUENTE, ADELFA PASCUAL
    8319 DELA FUENTE, KATHLEEN CALAQUI
    8320 DELA FUENTE, MARIA LYNN MARAVILLA
    8321 DELA GENTE, JUDITH MIRANDA
    8322 DELA GENTE, REGLAINE ANN
    8323 DELA LIÑA, JULITO JR BALASABAS
    8324 DELA LLANA, ALVIN YAP
    8325 DELA LUNA, MARY ANGELYN ABRANTES
    8326 DELA MATA, LORENA TADLAS
    8327 DELA MATA, RONALLY ANNE GUTIERREZ
    8328 DELA MENTE, APRIL REYES
    8329 DELA MERCED, MARY JEAN CARAMBAS
    8330 DELA PAZ, KATRINA SISRACON
    8331 DELA PEÑA, ABBY CRIS DE GUZMAN
    8332 DELA PEÑA, ADRIAN LARGO
    8333 DELA PEÑA, ANNELIESE EMORICHA
    8334 DELA PEÑA, APRIL SHAYNE SORIANO
    8335 DELA PEÑA, CRIS ESCOTON
    8336 DELA PEÑA, EMILY GALA
    8337 DELA PEÑA, GENELYN ESTRELLADO
    8338 DELA PEÑA, JEANALYN TOYCO
    8339 DELA PEÑA, MADONNA QUIJANO
    8340 DELA PEÑA, MARIVIC CRUZ
    8341 DELA PEÑA, MICAH MAGDALINE BACALANDO
    8342 DELA PEÑA, MICHAEL RAYMOND GRANADO
    8343 DELA PEÑA, MIRA FLOR LAVARIAS
    8344 DELA PEÑA, RACHEL ANNE MIRANDA
    8345 DELA PEÑA, SALVADORA PRADILLA
    8346 DELA REYNA, SHERYL MORTA
    8347 DELA ROCA, REYWEL MAYUGA
    8348 DELA RONA, ROSEMARIE OLIVO
    8349 DELA ROSA, AILEEN ABIA
    8350 DELA ROSA, ANALYN FRANCISCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:169 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8351 DELA ROSA, ANGELI TALOZA
    8352 DELA ROSA, APRIL SAN PASCUAL
    8353 DELA ROSA, CARMEN HAZEL BURGOS
    8354 DELA ROSA, CATHERINE MENDIZABAL
    8355 DELA ROSA, DAISY BALMEO
    8356 DELA ROSA, FRANCO FERRER
    8357 DELA ROSA, GINA LUCHAVEZ
    8358 DELA ROSA, LEAGRACE GABINETE
    8359 DELA ROSA, NEIL RYAN REYES
    8360 DELA ROSA, PRINCES
    8361 DELA ROSA, QUENNIE PLAZUELA
    8362 DELA ROSA, ROLDAN CASEQUIN
    8363 DELA ROSA, ROWENA ABAD
    8364 DELA ROSA, SERLITA FRANCIA AZUELA
    8365 DELA ROSA, SHEINAH MOLINA
    8366 DELA SALDE, CECILE PUDPUD
    8367 DELA SERNA, ANDREA HANGDAAN
    8368 DELA TORRE, AIRES OLIVEROS
    8369 DELA TORRE, ALYSSA ROCHELLE BALUGO
    8370 DELA TORRE, EDWIN PIZARRA
    8371 DELA TORRE, JAYSON DEOCAREZA
    8372 DELA TORRE, NIDA RONCALES
    8373 DELA TORRE, NIÑA AGAPITO
    8374 DELA TORRE, SHELLA MAE TABANAO
    8375 DELA VEGA, JOCELYN MIRANDA
    8376 DELA VEGA, SHIELA MAY POBLACION
    8377 DELABAJAN, THERESE LOVELLE GUALDRAPA
    8378 DELADIA, MA JESSA NIÑA MOSCARDON
    8379 DELADIA, MARIAALMALUZ ALARAS
    8380 DELALIÑA, AILYN LINDAYAO
    8381 DELAMBACA, JADE CURIBA
    8382 DELAMESA, MELANIE ANTOLIHAW
    8383 DELAMINIS, VINALYN QUINITO
    8384 DELANTE, ANDREW BACUS
    8385 DELAPUS, CARMILLE QUIJADA
    8386 DELARA, IRENE LANDESA
    8387 DELARMENTE, GERALD ALLEN SERRANO
    8388 DELARMINO, BENGIE CARDENAS
    8389 DELATOR, JEMMAROSE BURCE
    8390 DELAVIN, MERDYMAE DIMAANO
    8391 DELDA, MANUEL LINGAN
    8392 DELEGENIO, JESSICA GUILLERMO
    8393 DELELIS, MICHELLE LUMABAS
    8394 DELEN, KRYSTELSANDOVAL
    8395 DELENIANA, DANIEL AQUINO
    8396 DELEONIO, RHIZZE DIANE PANASE
    8397 DELES, CZARINAROSE MARIE YULO
    8398 DELES, MARY CLAIRE BARTOLOME
    8399 DELEVERIO, MARCHELLE AQUINO
    8400 DELEVERIO, PETER DALTOON BANDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:170 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8401 DELEYUDIN, ERSHIEL MLING
    8402 DELEÑA, EDERLYN MARQUEZ
    8403 DELFIN, DONNA FE CAMAT
    8404 DELFIN, MARY ANN OCON
    8405 DELFIN, NARLY DELANTE
    8406 DELFINO, ARIELNABUS
    8407 DELFINO, GENELYN CASTILLO
    8408 DELGACO, LINDAAGUILAR
    8409 DELGACO, MICHELLE JOY MARTIREZ
    8410 DELGACO, REYNALYN TAMPOCO
    8411 DELGADO, AMHERSTIA EDADES
    8412 DELGADO, ANTONIO TECSON
    8413 DELGADO, CHARVELYN SILVA
    8414 DELGADO, ERWINPENSOTES
    8415 DELGADO, FCHELLE ANN PASAY
    8416 DELGADO, GRESHEL SUELO
    8417 DELGADO, JENELYN ESPEJO
    8418 DELGADO, KEEM JANE CASCANO
    8419 DELGADO, MA MAINE MORGAN
    8420 DELGADO, MYRONJOSHUA CAPUYAN
    8421 DELGADO, PORTIA LEAH ATIENZA
    8422 DELGADO, PRISCILA LEE
    8423 DELIARTE, RUTHPAVILLON
    8424 DELICA, JANLYNMARIE MACAPAZ
    8425 DELICANA, AINEBANDOJO
    8426 DELIG, JOHN HENRY RAMOS
    8427 DELIGERO, ERAHFE ALBUERA
    8428 DELIGERO, EZENPHERL VESTIL
    8429 DELIGERO, LESLIE AGUIRRE
    8430 DELIGERO, RICHIELYN PAHUWAY
    8431 DELIM, HAIDEE CANO
    8432 DELIM, LORRAINE DHE WHEL ACOSTA
    8433 DELIMA, RHONALYN FALLORE
    8434 DELIMA, RUDY JOY AUSTRAL
    8435 DELINO, SHIARMAYNE RHEA CAUILAN
    8436 DELLA, MERLITOORTEGA
    8437 DELLOMAS, MERIAM GARCIA
    8438 DELLOMES, GLADDEN MAE BUCOL
    8439 DELLONA, ANN CATHERINE SALVILLA
    8440 DELLONA, JOY MARIE FORMENTERA
    8441 DELLORO, ARNIEDEOCAREZA
    8442 DELLORO, MARY ROSE AQUINO
    8443 DELLOSA, MARY ROSE ASOY
    8444 DELLOSA, RACHEL VILLANUEVA
    8445 DELLOSA, SIMONERIK LERIT
    8446 DELMIGUEZ, MERIAM CAMPOSO
    8447 DELMO, RICHELLE GONZALES
    8448 DELMONTE, MARCEL GOMBA
    8449 DELOCADO, MARAJEAN CANDAVA
    8450 DELOS ANGELES,CELSA LLAVAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:171 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8451 DELOS ANGELES,CONNIE MAGALLANES
    8452 DELOS ANGELES,GLENDA LANIP
    8453 DELOS ANGELES,JOMA BELARMINO
    8454 DELOS ARCOS, REBECCA MELORIA
    8455 DELOS REYES, AILYN APIGO
    8456 DELOS REYES, AIRA DE CASTRO
    8457 DELOS REYES, CELINE ANNE CACHOLA
    8458 DELOS REYES, DORMILYN MORALES
    8459 DELOS REYES, EJ APIT
    8460 DELOS REYES, ELLAINE JANE NENIAL
    8461 DELOS REYES, ERLINDA PAA
    8462 DELOS REYES, FLORDELIZA PICARDAL
    8463 DELOS REYES, JETLYN BERIÑA
    8464 DELOS REYES, JOHN REY
    8465 DELOS REYES, JOMAR ARPON
    8466 DELOS REYES, JULIUS MARCOS
    8467 DELOS REYES, KRISNA JANE GULANG
    8468 DELOS REYES, LORNA INFANTE
    8469 DELOS REYES, MA CORAZON ELLAZAR
    8470 DELOS REYES, MA SHIENA RODRIGUEZ
    8471 DELOS REYES, MAR LOUIE DE GUZMAN
    8472 DELOS REYES, RANNIE PRINCESA
    8473 DELOS REYES, REYMUND STEIL PALANDANGAN
    8474 DELOS REYES, SALLY MAE ABRILLO
    8475 DELOS REYES, SIMEON JR NUÑEZ
    8476 DELOS REYES, TRISH ANN REGALADO
    8477 DELOS REYES, VENUSA BAUDEN
    8478 DELOS REYES, VI-ANN LABID
    8479 DELOS REYES, YSRAELIE ISMIL
    8480 DELOS SANTOS, DARWIN CAPETILLO
    8481 DELOS SANTOS, EDUARDO ESPINOZA
    8482 DELOS SANTOS, ELIZABETH RUITAS
    8483 DELOS SANTOS, ERNEO HORARIO
    8484 DELOS SANTOS, ETHEL JOY SAMILLANO
    8485 DELOS SANTOS, GRACE ANN
    8486 DELOS SANTOS, JAMES PELLIRIN
    8487 DELOS SANTOS, JEHOSUE VILLIONES
    8488 DELOS SANTOS, JONALYN MILLAN
    8489 DELOS SANTOS, JOSEPH MEDRANO
    8490 DELOS SANTOS, JULIUS BENITEZ
    8491 DELOS SANTOS, KAREN SORRONDA
    8492 DELOS SANTOS, MARIE SAN BUENAVENTURA
    8493 DELOS SANTOS, NOEMIE ANNE LANDICHO
    8494 DELOS SANTOS, ODESSA TOMAS
    8495 DELOS SANTOS, RHODORA GREGORIO
    8496 DELOS SANTOS, ROCHELLE MENDOZA
    8497 DELOS SANTOS, ROLF PETER SALONGA
    8498 DELOS SANTOS, ROWENA SANTIAGO
    8499 DELOS SANTOS, RUBE JOY QUINTO
    8500 DELOS SANTOS, RUEL LETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:172 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8501 DELOS SANTOS, SHERLEY SEPTIMO
    8502 DELOS SANTOS, SHIRLY PLANAS
    8503 DELOS SANTOS, SONNY ANGELO REYES
    8504 DELOS SANTOS, TUESDAY ARAZA
    8505 DELOS SANTOS, WILFRED ESPELETA
    8506 DELOSA, JACKY MAE GRANDE
    8507 DELOTA, MARILYN DE ERIO
    8508 DELOTINA, JONATHAN ECALNE
    8509 DEMAFELIS, JANE FENIX
    8510 DEMAFELIS, JELLY MAGUNDAYAO
    8511 DEMAFELIZ, RONALIE VILLARAN
    8512 DEMAFILES, ROMELYN UNTALAN
    8513 DEMAIN, ROZMA PEÑARANDA
    8514 DEMAISIP, PAULINE JOY DEQUITO
    8515 DEMAPE, JOEYNEIL FERNANDEZ
    8516 DEMASUPIL, NEDE AGUDO
    8517 DEMATAWARAN, ROMELYN ENTICO
    8518 DEMAVIVAS, RYAN JUSA
    8519 DEMAYO, ROMEO JR BIEREN
    8520 DEMECILLO, JIEDITH TABAC
    8521 DEMETILLO, LORETO JR BERNABE
    8522 DEMETILLO, MA CLARISSA LORENO
    8523 DEMILLO, ROLLYCADIAO
    8524 DEMIN, FRANCISDANE BARTOLOME
    8525 DEMORAL, ELLENTIDOSO
    8526 DENCE, JANCEN LIM
    8527 DENDIEGO, DANICA
    8528 DENIA, LESTER SALIDO
    8529 DENIEGA, JOAN APAS
    8530 DENOSO, RONALDALLAN BALABALA
    8531 DENOY, ESPIRITU
    8532 DENSING, DEMI VON GOMEZ
    8533 DEOCADEZ, RIVELA PAGSIAT
    8534 DEOCAMPO, JERMAINE TACUSALME
    8535 DEOCAMPO, JOSEHENRY LAGUNA
    8536 DEOCAMPO, MARIBELL VILLASOR
    8537 DEOCAREZA, CATHERINE ZEQUE
    8538 DEOCAREZA, JOEY LADINES
    8539 DEOCARIZA, DEBRA ALANO
    8540 DEOCOS, MA JUDY SEGUIBAN
    8541 DEOGRACIAS, JAMES BAYLON
    8542 DEOGRACIAS, MADELIENE TOLENTINO
    8543 DEON, MHARNELISA ABARING
    8544 DEONOSO, MARY VINCENT LASTIMOSA
    8545 DEOPANTE, JERICO CASTRO
    8546 DEPANO, JANINENIPALES
    8547 DEPAYSO, LYNDON REY GOLINGAB
    8548 DEPENA, RETCHEL CALIXTRO
    8549 DEPITA, MARIA TREYSHA BIONESTA
    8550 DEPOL, SHAHANIE DALIVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:173 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8551 DEPONE, AMARA HYACINTH AYSON
    8552 DEPOSITARIO, JEANY EVARDONE
    8553 DEPOSITARIO, LESLIE MESA
    8554 DEPOSITARIO, RAQUEL MADEJA
    8555 DEPOSO, JOAN BALIGUAT
    8556 DEPOSO, KIM GEONZON
    8557 DEQUITO, ANA MARIE PANTOJA
    8558 DEQUITO, ELENAGARCIA
    8559 DEQUITO, JAHLENE VILLAR
    8560 DEQUITO, JAYFORD PACUDAN
    8561 DEQUITO, KENNETH CANINDO
    8562 DEQUIÑA, CARYLTHEA ALVAREZ
    8563 DEQUIÑA, RYAN SORIANO
    8564 DEQUIÑA, SARA JOSA MAE TABANAO
    8565 DEREAL, WENGIEVEGA
    8566 DERECHO, ARVINGREGORIO
    8567 DERECHO, JENN WYNZEL LIWAG
    8568 DERI, ALDRIN GARAY
    8569 DERIADA, ANNA RUBY RELATOR
    8570 DERIADA, CARMELA ABSELICA
    8571 DERIGAY, DIOFERSON MARBANE
    8572 DERIS, MARIA CARENE ACAMPADO
    8573 DERIS, NICHELLE JUANA MONTE
    8574 DERLA, CHRISTINE JOAN GARCIA
    8575 DEROCA, CHERLYPANGADLIN
    8576 DEROY, JERICK ERROL COMORO
    8577 DERRAMAS, SUGARIE EL MORALLO
    8578 DESABAYLA, RYAN DE LOS REYES
    8579 DESALES, FEBIEROSE SARRAGA
    8580 DESALIT, MARIAJO-AN DE JUAN
    8581 DESAMERO, JASON HUERVAS
    8582 DESAMPARADO, JEANETTE ANNE JABANO
    8583 DESAMPARADO, KRISTIE STEPHANIE
    8584 DESAMPARADO, MARY GRACE ZAMBRONA
    8585 DESAMPARADO, REENA BANDIOLA
    8586 DESCALSOTA, SANDY BISO
    8587 DESCARTIN, RHEA ALBERCA
    8588 DESDER, CHERRYL VILAN
    8589 DESDER, JULIE ANNE ANGCAHAN
    8590 DESDIR, ARIANEBERINGUELA
    8591 DESEMBRANA, GIL ANNE MERNILO
    8592 DESEO, HEIZEL LAVIDES
    8593 DESIDERIO, JANCHRISTIAN ARCEO
    8594 DESIERTO, MARIA LUISA BASE
    8595 DESINGAÑO, RUSKIN JOHN DESTURA
    8596 DESIO, JOHN CARLO CONSTANTINO
    8597 DESMANOS, RICHELLE JAMES UY
    8598 DESNACIDO, LUBELLE ANDALECIO
    8599 DESPABILADERO,APRIL ANNE FRIVALDO
    8600 DESPALO, ARJAYCUBOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:174 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8601 DESPOY, RACQUEL CONSIGNA
    8602 DESQUITADO, MARIA MECHILLE DACUNO
    8603 DESQUITADO, RHEA DIANNE DESPI
    8604 DESTACAMENTO, JEAN MAE PELONE
    8605 DESTAJO, CHRISTINE MARIE PERDIGON
    8606 DESTAJO, MARY JOY LADISLA
    8607 DESTOR, CHARRYGRACE TUMALE
    8608 DESTOR, NADJA VIDA MARESTHER LAVENTE
    8609 DESUYO, IVY MAE MALAQUE
    8610 DESUYO, ROWENASULAYAO
    8611 DESVARRO, KRISTINE JAYCEL ECO
    8612 DETALLA, RUTH CRYSTAL NARBAY
    8613 DETAYSON, CHINKY ROSE WINDAM
    8614 DETERA, CHRISTOPHER IAN MANEJA
    8615 DETICIO, DANIEL MANAYON
    8616 DETUYA, ELREY JANE QUIMADO
    8617 DEUDA, ANDREA MONTEALEGRE
    8618 DEUS, AIMEE RUTHIE SUYAT
    8619 DEUS, BREIAN REGUYAL
    8620 DEUS, KAREN ANGELIE
    8621 DEVANADERA, CHARMAINE PASAOA
    8622 DEVERATURDA, AYANA ROSE HERNANDEZ
    8623 DEVESO, MICHAEL JOHN RITO
    8624 DEVIBAR, ZALDYII BALBISTAMEN
    8625 DEVIS, LENILYNALEJO
    8626 DEVIS, SARAH GASSELEE CANDIA
    8627 DEVORA, DEBBIESARABIA
    8628 DEYAYA, SHARONROSE INGAY
    8629 DEZA, DIANE ESPINILE
    8630 DEZOR, JELYN JOY PINEDA
    8631 DIACOR, JAKE GAGARIN
    8632 DIAGMEL, RICHARD LAILA
    8633 DIAGO, PRIMEL NAGAC
    8634 DIAGOSO, GAY KAREN LANGHA
    8635 DIALDE, GRACE ANN ARANAS
    8636 DIALO, MARILYNESPERANZA
    8637 DIAMA, CHRISTIN SALAMANCA
    8638 DIAMAS, MELBA DINAMLING
    8639 DIAMONON, MEDALYNE INTING
    8640 DIAMOS, JENO PATAGNAN
    8641 DIAN, ANGELIE MAE ARBON
    8642 DIAN, ROGELIO III OSMILLO
    8643 DIANA, DHANIE AQUINO
    8644 DIANA, JACQUELINE FUEGO
    8645 DIANA, PEACHY ROSE LATASA
    8646 DIANGCA, PALAWAN MIMBALA
    8647 DIANGCO, JAN MICHAEL MONTEMAYOR
    8648 DIANITO, MARGIE CERBITO
    8649 DIANO, LETESSIE ABAD
    8650 DIANON, LOVE MIANE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:175 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8651 DIATE, JUVELYNMAE DAGAAS
    8652 DIATEN, ARLENEPAGINKEN
    8653 DIAY, LEAH JEANELYN ISRAEL
    8654 DIAYON, LURJANE MAE MERAVELES
    8655 DIAZ, ALYSSA MARIE COYOCA
    8656 DIAZ, ANALIZA MEDALLA
    8657 DIAZ, APRIL JOY GOMEZ
    8658 DIAZ, HONELETTE JOY QUIRAO
    8659 DIAZ, JADE DEANNA SEVILLA
    8660 DIAZ, JEMALYN ALBANO
    8661 DIAZ, JOAN AMOR PANTIG
    8662 DIAZ, JOCELIN TORREON
    8663 DIAZ, JOHN-NICHOL MARIANO
    8664 DIAZ, JOSEL EDIC
    8665 DIAZ, LENJUN ALAMEDA
    8666 DIAZ, LERIE ANN GAON
    8667 DIAZ, LYNDA CHRISTINE VILLEZA
    8668 DIAZ, MAE CINDY CARANGAN
    8669 DIAZ, MARIENARCAMPO
    8670 DIAZ, MARY GRACE CAROLINE PONCE
    8671 DIAZ, MARY JOYLORRIEGA
    8672 DIAZ, MIRAVEL COLLERA
    8673 DIAZ, RICHELLEBADUA
    8674 DIAZ, ROCHELLECONCEPCION
    8675 DIAZ, RONALDO AQUINO
    8676 DIAZ, YAZER VALDEZ
    8677 DIAZON, GENEVA
    8678 DIAZON, SHANA MAE CARLOS
    8679 DIBAGULUN, AMERAH MAMA
    8680 DIBARATUN, ANISAH ABDULRAHMAN
    8681 DICDICAN, MARIBEL ESTRADA
    8682 DICHE, ARLENE REODIQUE
    8683 DICHOSO, MANILYN CAYOBIT
    8684 DICIANO, AEDENSLEI INVIERNO
    8685 DICIPULO, REYMOND GACAD
    8686 DICLARO, JANETPAREDES
    8687 DICLAS, RITA MANUEL
    8688 DICLIHON, YVONNE DACAWE
    8689 DICO, IRRAH MARIE TARIMAN
    8690 DICTADO, MARICRIS VIGILIA
    8691 DIEGO, ADRIAN AVILES
    8692 DIEGO, DOLLY
    8693 DIEGO, RENALYNRUBIAN
    8694 DIEL, APRIL JOY BORBON
    8695 DIEL, JOSAMENNE CORDERO
    8696 DIEL, PHEE MAYPINEDA
    8697 DIESCA, IAN BOB SALDUA
    8698 DIESTA, MA SANDRA CHRISTINA HAPIN
    8699 DIESTO, AMPAROJOY LINA
    8700 DIEZ, APPLE TADULAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:176 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8701 DIEZ, ETHYLBERT ARANJUEZ
    8702 DIEZ, IRIES BALAGULAN
    8703 DIEZ, PHOEBE REMO
    8704 DIEZMA, ERICA MAE JIMENEZ
    8705 DIG, SHERYL JEAN NIALA
    8706 DIGA, MELCHOR JR SIAZON
    8707 DIGAL, DAISY MAE UGAY
    8708 DIGAL, DALLY RIVERA
    8709 DIGAL, REGAN LUBAPIS
    8710 DIGAMO, JANETTE PURA
    8711 DIGAMON, JOHN MARK MEDINA
    8712 DIGAN, DAISY PATANGAN
    8713 DIGAO, ALEX GALANZA
    8714 DIGMA, ABELL AVIÑANTE
    8715 DIGMA, LUCKY ANNE GENER
    8716 DIGNO, BEE-JAYRIANO
    8717 DIGO, FRONNA SHANE MELGAR
    8718 DIGO, KATLYN BABAGAY
    8719 DIGO, KHRISTINE BERNADETTE MIRA
    8720 DIGO, MA MILENA DOLORITO
    8721 DIGOL, SHEILA RIEGO
    8722 DILAN, CRISTALCLAIRE PARIS
    8723 DILAO, ARGIE LECCIONES
    8724 DILIM, ABRAHAMFORONDA
    8725 DILLA, EDEL QUINN SOBREDO
    8726 DILLA, MARK JOSEPH LA TORRE
    8727 DILLIG, EMMANUELIZA DELA CRUZ
    8728 DILLIG, RODELOMAGBUAL
    8729 DILOY, GENER CANDARE
    8730 DIMAALA, JOCELYN PUNONGBAYAN
    8731 DIMAALA, JOSEPHINE GOYENA
    8732 DIMAANDAL, RUTH-ANN VILLOTE
    8733 DIMAANO, GRACESILVA
    8734 DIMAANO, JONNAROSE ARENAS
    8735 DIMAANO, JOY TORRES
    8736 DIMAANO, JUDITH DYAN FERNANDEZ
    8737 DIMAANO, KAREEN MAY GAMARA
    8738 DIMABAYAO, RAZEL GRACE TURALLO
    8739 DIMABAYAO, REJEAN TABAYAG
    8740 DIMABUYU, MARJELYN DE LEON
    8741 DIMACULANGAN, JOAN BRIONES
    8742 DIMACULANGAN, JOY ANN MALDONADO
    8743 DIMACULANGAN, LEIZEL MENAS
    8744 DIMACULANGAN, MARIANNE MALABUYOC
    8745 DIMAFELIS, JUDY ANN PANTE
    8746 DIMAFELIX, MARIA JESCEL QUIZON
    8747 DIMAGNAONG, IVY QUIJANO
    8748 DIMAIWAT, LILIBETH NUAL
    8749 DIMAIWAT, RIENALYN DERECHO
    8750 DIMAKUTA, RYANMANGORSI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:177 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8751 DIMALA, JAMELAMACADATAR
    8752 DIMALANAS, AMERUDIN DIMALANAS
    8753 DIMALANTA, GENESIS GUTIEREZ
    8754 DIMALIBOT, GILBERT ADAY
    8755 DIMALIGAYA, LIZA MORENO
    8756 DIMANALATA, MARIS MELECIO
    8757 DIMANDA, GIAMRODIN ARAT
    8758 DIMANGADAP, WARDA ANSANO
    8759 DIMANLIG, JELLYN LIBRANDA
    8760 DIMAO, RAIDA MACARIMBANG
    8761 DIMAPASOC, DIANA ROSE DAYANGHIRANG
    8762 DIMAPILIS, ARMI FORMALES
    8763 DIMAPILIS, GLENDA VICEDO
    8764 DIMAS, MARY JEAN LUCHAVEZ
    8765 DIMASACAT, TRACY JOY DITAN
    8766 DIMASIGUE, AZISA ALANGADI
    8767 DIMATATAC, CHRISTOPHER PADERNAL
    8768 DIMATE, LEAH BUAYABAN
    8769 DIMAUKOM, ABDULNASSER DIMAUKOM
    8770 DIMAYUGA, FROILAN ROGADO
    8771 DIMAYUGA, MARIEL ANN SOLANOY
    8772 DIME, SHERMAINE ABENIDA
    8773 DIMEN, ROSALIELABAYEN
    8774 DIMOL, EMILY LIBUMFACIL
    8775 DIMSON, MARVINJR ESTOQUIA
    8776 DIN, MARIE GRACE PASCUA
    8777 DIN, MAYBEL MAGNAYE
    8778 DINANGWATAN, CLENT ATUMPA
    8779 DINGDING, KRIZZIA MAE PEPITO
    8780 DINGDING, SUZETTE SUAREZ
    8781 DINGIL, SHIELATELLO
    8782 DINGLASA, JERALD LESTER RAMOS
    8783 DINGLASAN, MERLYN AMPARO
    8784 DINGLASAN, WENDELYN MANIMTIM
    8785 DINGLE, DONNA MARIE NARCISO
    8786 DINGRAT, VIVILLA MATTERIG
    8787 DINO, LOUIE GOJAR
    8788 DINOROG, CHONABALILI
    8789 DINOROG, GILBERT MARC TEJADA
    8790 DINOY, MA LODETTE
    8791 DINULUNG, MAINE GUWAY
    8792 DIO, MAY ANN DOGILLO
    8793 DIO, SHIELA PUMICPIC
    8794 DIOCADES, JERENELL OCTAVIANO
    8795 DIOCTON, NOEMEATON
    8796 DIOLA, JESSY DIANGA
    8797 DIOLA, MARY JANE PACANOT
    8798 DIOLATA, CAMILLE DENISE ALASO
    8799 DIOLOSA, LUDYLENE MARTIREZ
    8800 DIOMAMPO, BABYLYN DIMAYACYAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:178 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8801 DIOMAMPO, JHONBENEDICK RIO
    8802 DIOMANGAY, LOVELYN GUARDAQUIBER
    8803 DIONA, LIEZEL LONTOC
    8804 DIONALDO, ANALYN CANDOG
    8805 DIONALDO, CHRISTINE BOHOLST
    8806 DIONALDO, SRI JAHD MELECIO
    8807 DIONEDA, DAISYMAY QUIRANTE
    8808 DIONEDA, IAN MARC CU
    8809 DIONEDA, SHIELA MAY ENORME
    8810 DIONELA, JEFFBECK HONTANOSAS
    8811 DIONES, JUNALYN GALE FERNANDICO
    8812 DIONESIO, ENA MAY VILLARUEL
    8813 DIONIO, ROMMELJHON PIEL
    8814 DIONISIO, CARMINA MACARASIG
    8815 DIONISIO, RHOMEL BONG LUDOVICE
    8816 DIONSON, CLYTIE DEMOTICA
    8817 DIOQUINO, ANA LEIZEL DICHE
    8818 DIOSAN, JOAN GRACE BAWAGAN
    8819 DIOSANA, HERGAPE EGONIO
    8820 DIOSAY, JENILYN GAMINO
    8821 DIOSES, ROSEMARIE BELMONTE
    8822 DIOSO, ALFREDOJR ALVARO
    8823 DIOSO, MARIA CRISTINA MAPILI
    8824 DIPAD, MICAH JOY MERA
    8825 DIPASUPIL, RONNA MAGTIBAY
    8826 DIPATUAN, RAYNIDAH MUNSAY
    8827 DIPATUAN, WALID ESMAIL
    8828 DIPAY, JASMINEDEL PILAR
    8829 DIPON, CHRISTIAN HAQUIHACA
    8830 DIRA, KATHLEENSAGADAL
    8831 DISAMBURUN, ALAISAH DIMAPINTO
    8832 DISCUTIDO, LUCELLE CEÑIDOZA
    8833 DISOMIMBA, FARHANNAH GUBAT
    8834 DISOMIMBA, JHAMIMA MACAMANO
    8835 DISTOR, PAMELAVITAL
    8836 DISTRITO, KATHLEEN TUTING
    8837 DITAN, RODELYNCASAS
    8838 DITCHE, JESTER
    8839 DITCHON, RUTCHEL VELASCO
    8840 DIVA, JIMMY LOU CATAAG
    8841 DIVINA, BEVERLY DESEO
    8842 DIVINA, BEVERLY GALLANDEZ
    8843 DIVINA, KRISTEL ANN ALANTASON
    8844 DIVINA, KRISTINA ARIAS
    8845 DIVINA, MARLONNUGUIT
    8846 DIVINA, MELISSA
    8847 DIVINAGRACIA, GENEVA MONGCAL
    8848 DIVINAGRACIA, GUILLEAN RAPADO
    8849 DIVINAGRACIA, JENNA DEMAGAJES
    8850 DIVINAGRACIA, JIRAH GANATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:179 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8851 DIVINO, CERLINCABALLERO
    8852 DIVINO, MARY GRACE GONZALES
    8853 DIVINO, SHIELAABALAYAN
    8854 DIWAG, LEONIDAMADANOM
    8855 DIWAG, SARAH JANE BARRERA
    8856 DIWATA, GINA ALCANO
    8857 DIWATA, HELEN GRACE SARMIENTO
    8858 DIWATA, LILIBETH TABILOG
    8859 DIZON, AILYN CARLOS
    8860 DIZON, ANNA MAY LANSANG
    8861 DIZON, BRYAN LANSANG
    8862 DIZON, CEDRIC ALBERT QUITALIG
    8863 DIZON, CINDY FERRER
    8864 DIZON, DAINE DALUSONG
    8865 DIZON, DENISA BERENGUEL
    8866 DIZON, DIANA ROSE BAUTISTA
    8867 DIZON, EDRALINPECUNDO
    8868 DIZON, IANCLOVER BELMONTE
    8869 DIZON, JANET GESULGA
    8870 DIZON, JANINE DUPILAS
    8871 DIZON, JAYVY GAÑO
    8872 DIZON, JOHANNSON LOFRANCO
    8873 DIZON, LEO ESTRELLA
    8874 DIZON, MARIA DONITA CAMPOSANO
    8875 DIZON, MARICHUSANCHEZ
    8876 DIZON, MARLON BALANE
    8877 DIZON, MARVIN JAY ALAGAD
    8878 DIZON, MARY LOURME BORNALES
    8879 DIZON, MARYGRACE LAVARIAS
    8880 DIZON, MAY ARMAMENTO
    8881 DIZON, MERYROSE FLORES
    8882 DIZON, MILAGROS COMBATE
    8883 DIZON, RACQUELSEVILLA
    8884 DIZON, REWARD HERSAN
    8885 DIZON, SARAH MARIE BICAL
    8886 DIZON, TRIXIA MAY GARCIA
    8887 DIZON, VANESSADAVID
    8888 DIÑO, ANGELA UNTIVERO
    8889 DIÑO, JOHANNA ELAMBAYO
    8890 DOBLA, EDERLYNNAYAL
    8891 DOBLADA, JOHN CYRUS LERONA
    8892 DOBLAS, BEBELYN SAJOL
    8893 DOBLE, ANGEL ARTHUR JR MARATAS
    8894 DOBLE, JEDAHLYN ROSE TEJADA
    8895 DOBLES, SHERYL-ANN DE LARA
    8896 DOBLON, MARK GERALD BUTRON
    8897 DOBLON, ZANDY BALMES
    8898 DOCA, TOMAS DE LEON
    8899 DOCALLOS, DWIGHT KENNETH DELIMA
    8900 DOCALLOS, RAMIL PESTOLANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:180 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8901 DOCE, MAYLIN MONTAÑO
    8902 DOCENA, GERALDINE QUILLOPE
    8903 DOCENA, TONI ROSE DAVID
    8904 DOCLIS, APRIL ASIONG
    8905 DOCOT, CYNTHIASORIANO
    8906 DOCOT, JERICK ABNAO
    8907 DOCTOLERO, HEIDI LARCIS SANTOS
    8908 DOCTOLERO, IMELDA GUINTO
    8909 DOCTOLERO, LUZVIMINDA ESTRELLA
    8910 DOCTOR, MARY JOY ESTADILLA
    8911 DOCTOR, RECHIEL VELORIA
    8912 DOCTOR, RYZEL ARCHETA
    8913 DOCTORA, AIVIEJOY LABARDA
    8914 DOCYAGAN, JULIUS CEASAR DULAY
    8915 DOFELIZ, CYRILCATIPAN
    8916 DOGELLO, ANGELO DELMAR
    8917 DOGILLO, DANILO JR HOBAYAN
    8918 DOGMA, RUEL CALUAG
    8919 DOGOMEO, DARELL MAGALLANES
    8920 DOGONG, MANDY TACDAG
    8921 DOGOS, JERSON ASMA
    8922 DOHANG, JONABELLE GROSPE
    8923 DOLAR, JESSA TROZO
    8924 DOLAR, JOCELYNYLALIM
    8925 DOLATRE, RANI VI MORALES
    8926 DOLEGUEZ, JULIE CRISTINE QUICOY
    8927 DOLENDO, ANGELINA REYES
    8928 DOLENDO, GLADYS CRUZ
    8929 DOLERA, REYNA MAY ESPINOSA
    8930 DOLIENTE, LEA MARIE MIRO
    8931 DOLINEN, ANGELINE LUMBICAN
    8932 DOLLAGA, MARY ED CADAPAN
    8933 DOLLENTAS, LAARNI ZABALA
    8934 DOLLENTE, FATIMA JOYCE ABUNGIN
    8935 DOLLENTE, SHERYL LEGASPI
    8936 DOLLERO, EMELYN SINOGBA
    8937 DOLLETE, MARK ANTHONY ABALO
    8938 DOLOIRAS, GERONIMO GABIANA
    8939 DOLOJAN, CLARISSA DANGAO
    8940 DOLOJAN, NESTLY MAE CANILLO
    8941 DOLOQUE, JINKYCRUZAT
    8942 DOLOR, NATHLEEGWEN MENDOZA
    8943 DOLOR, PORTIA CLARIDAD
    8944 DOLOR, TERESA AMATA
    8945 DOLORES, GENALYN VELASCO
    8946 DOLORES, MIGUEL LOUISE LACERNA
    8947 DOLORES, MYLENN DAVID
    8948 DOLORITO, JONELIZA TAMBIS
    8949 DOLORITOS, JOYMARSHA LANTACO
    8950 DOLOROSA, MELISSA BACUCANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:181 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8951 DOLOSA, CYRIL MABELIN
    8952 DOLOSA, WILMA ALDEA
    8953 DOLOSO, ERNESTO JR DIOCAREZA
    8954 DOLOT, DREW CALEJESAN
    8955 DOLOTINA, ALGILYN PALBACAL
    8956 DOMAGAS, MARY GRACE STA CRUZ
    8957 DOMAGSANG, ANNE GELENE TOBIAS
    8958 DOMALAON, LORENA BARSAGA
    8959 DOMANOG, ELISAPAJARITO
    8960 DOMANTAY, MICHELLE DADUYA
    8961 DOMAOAL, REYNALDO DELA CRUZ
    8962 DOMAOAN, RUBENJR PATANAO
    8963 DOMAOB, NAJMAHDIRON
    8964 DOMASIG, MARIAMAE BRAVO
    8965 DOMDOM, JIGIE ZAUSA
    8966 DOMEPNAS, MAY-ANN DUMANAS
    8967 DOMER, PRINCESS LOREN DOMINGO
    8968 DOMEREZ, MICHELLE DUPOZ
    8969 DOMEREZ, QUEENY ROSE CANAYON
    8970 DOMETITA, CARMELA DORONELA
    8971 DOMETITA, RESTY DIVINA
    8972 DOMINGO, ALLENSAN DIEGO
    8973 DOMINGO, ANABEL QUIBAEL
    8974 DOMINGO, CHERRY PIE BAÑARES
    8975 DOMINGO, CHRISTINE PAGUIO
    8976 DOMINGO, EMMY LUSONG
    8977 DOMINGO, FREZEL MOMBAY
    8978 DOMINGO, HAYDEE VILORIA
    8979 DOMINGO, ILYN VALDEVIEZO
    8980 DOMINGO, IMEE MAGARU
    8981 DOMINGO, JENNIFER CONTIGA
    8982 DOMINGO, JEROME MARCOS
    8983 DOMINGO, JULIET REPOLLO
    8984 DOMINGO, LOU-ANN MOLINA
    8985 DOMINGO, LUCKYNIÑO
    8986 DOMINGO, MA ANGELICA MAGHINANG
    8987 DOMINGO, MARIATHERESA PANGANIBAN
    8988 DOMINGO, MARICEL AGUSTIN
    8989 DOMINGO, MARICEL ESTEBAN
    8990 DOMINGO, MARLENE BAUTISTA
    8991 DOMINGO, MARY JANE MARIÑAS
    8992 DOMINGO, MARY JOY SAMPOLIO
    8993 DOMINGO, MAUREEN NAGUE
    8994 DOMINGO, MAUREEN TIANSON
    8995 DOMINGO, MELISSA JOY GANITANO
    8996 DOMINGO, MIKE FLORENDO FARAON
    8997 DOMINGO, MYRA DEAUSEN
    8998 DOMINGO, NEIL ANDREW JOSE
    8999 DOMINGO, OLIVIA MADDUGAY
    9000 DOMINGO, RAMILJACOB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:182 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9001 DOMINGO, RHENEZL SURIGAO
    9002 DOMINGO, RICHELLE MARTIN
    9003 DOMINGO, ROMMEL SALVO
    9004 DOMINGO, RONANJOSEPH BADUA
    9005 DOMINGO, ROSE ANN GUINSATAO
    9006 DOMINGO, ROWENA SUGUITAN
    9007 DOMINGO, SALLYMAGDASOC
    9008 DOMINGO, SHARRA MAE GESTIADA
    9009 DOMINGO, WILLEN JOY MOLINA
    9010 DOMINGUEZ, ARRA BALUYOT
    9011 DOMINGUEZ, CHRISTIAN DE QUIROZ
    9012 DOMINGUEZ, ELLY ROSE SALUGTA
    9013 DOMINGUEZ, FLORA MAY LABING
    9014 DOMINGUEZ, JHELLIE MARTINEZ
    9015 DOMINO, CRISELDA JAMISOLA
    9016 DOMINO, ELISABETH AWA
    9017 DOMONDON, ANALYN GARCIA
    9018 DON, ALLANA MAE OJEDA
    9019 DONA, SHERYLL CABANADA
    9020 DONADILLO, APPLE JANE CERTEZA
    9021 DONADILLO, THELMA VARELLANO
    9022 DONAIRE, ANA MARIA OLAER
    9023 DONASCO, ROVELYN CABALLERO
    9024 DONATO, DESIREE ESPAÑOL
    9025 DONATO, JADE ANN RABANAL
    9026 DONATO, LEONORBUHENTE
    9027 DONATO, LOVELYRUMA
    9028 DONATO, MARISSA SHIRLEY ROSE DOMIQUEL
    9029 DONATO, RYAN ALEJANDRO
    9030 DONAYRE, JULIEANN MALOLOY-ON
    9031 DONDIEGO, REYZEN BARQUILLA
    9032 DONDOYANO, DYAN JANE BAGO
    9033 DONES, CRISTINE DIMAANO
    9034 DONGEL, ROWENADULDULAO
    9035 DONGON, JHON JAREAL CALDITO
    9036 DONIEGO, JEM LYKA JALOS
    9037 DONOR, JASON BELLONES
    9038 DONSAL, SHIELAMARIE MARGALLO
    9039 DOONGAN, MARY GRACE ABRIGO
    9040 DOQUENIA, VERONICA CHENG
    9041 DORA, JOVELITODASIG
    9042 DORADO, FRANCIS ANDREW MADARCOS
    9043 DORADO, LEAH FAITH CANASA
    9044 DORADO, MERIANDEQUIÑA
    9045 DORAISWAMY, ROUILLA CIRILO
    9046 DORDE, MERRYDAY FEGARIDO
    9047 DORIA, JASMINECENDAÑA
    9048 DORIA, MA MELANIE ROXAS
    9049 DORIA, MAY ANNE MINGOY
    9050 DORIAN, GARRIETH LUMA-ANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:183 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9051 DORIG, ROMILA CUADRA
    9052 DORILAG, JECELBOHAWI
    9053 DORIO, ROWELL DEIMOS
    9054 DOROJA, MA RUSSELL BANTILO
    9055 DORONGON, JOSECLYDE BURLAOS
    9056 DORONILA, ROXANNE LOMOCSO
    9057 DORONIO, ERANIO MABAYAO
    9058 DOROON, ANALYNJUMUAD
    9059 DOROQUEZ, DAINA LEBICO
    9060 DOROTEO, ISABELITO BUENACOSA
    9061 DOROTEO, TEJEEALLEN UNARCE
    9062 DOROY, PHILIP DESAMPARADO
    9063 DOSPUEBLOS, MITCHE LUDRIPAS
    9064 DOSPUEBLOS, RAMIL CALATRAVA
    9065 DOTADO, KRISTAL JUNO ORIARTE
    9066 DOTE, REMSIE LUCERO
    9067 DOTOLLO, MA RENCEL JESSA RETAGA
    9068 DOTOLLO, NORMELITA FLORES
    9069 DOTON, IMEE DE GUZMAN
    9070 DOTON, LOVELY LUZANO
    9071 DOYDORA, JENNYLENE PANTALEON
    9072 DOÑA, DESIREE CONAHAP
    9073 DOÑO, EPIFANIOCURAY
    9074 DOÑO, MARITES GALIMBA
    9075 DRILON, WHIZALD DIONIO
    9076 DRIO, LIDA LAURIO
    9077 DRIO, MARICRISGUARDACASA
    9078 DRIO, MARY ANNGUZMAN
    9079 DRIZA, RASELY ESTUARIA
    9080 DU-OT, DARLENELABUAC
    9081 DUA, MAYLYN JASON
    9082 DUABE, CHERRY MAY NIÑA AGUINALDO
    9083 DUALAN, JENNILYN ATTE
    9084 DUALLO, FRANCIS WILLIAM MENDOZA
    9085 DUALOS, POLONIO PONTANOSA
    9086 DUAPA, WINGIELYN ALAM
    9087 DUARTE, CLARISS LOREN OGAHAYON
    9088 DUARTE, EDGARDO JR CAJALJAL
    9089 DUARTE, IRIS FAYE MANGINSAY
    9090 DUARTE, MA ELAINA NUWEE ALNEN ACAYEN
    9091 DUASO, PHILIP MAGLASANG
    9092 DUAVE, DINO GUAB
    9093 DUAVEZ, WINNIEDOMINGO
    9094 DUAZO, ARRIAN AGASA
    9095 DUAZO, RHONA LAZARTE
    9096 DUBAO, RUFINA BOGUETE
    9097 DUBDOBAN, GIERO VINA MAGLACION
    9098 DUBLA, MYLENE JOY JACINTO
    9099 DUBLAN, SUNNY VHIE GOLINGAY
    9100 DUBLAR, FELECITO JR GICARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:184 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9101 DUBLAS, ALEJANDRO JR RAMOS
    9102 DUBLIN, ALJORIZ MARAVILLA
    9103 DUBLIN, DIANE TABOR
    9104 DUBLIN, IRENE HUYO-A
    9105 DUBRICO, MA FELINA PALANOG
    9106 DUCADO, MA NESSA BOCALA
    9107 DUCAY, JESSICATRASMONTE
    9108 DUCAY, KATHLEEN DELADIA
    9109 DUCAY, MA NELLY SANAY
    9110 DUCAY, ROSIEL COCHING
    9111 DUCLAYAN, RALPH ALEJO
    9112 DUCO, VENUS BANDALAN
    9113 DUCUSIN, DAVIDEMMANUEL BADILLA
    9114 DUCUSIN, KRISTINE ANN DUEÑAS
    9115 DUCUSIN, ROXANE PIMENTEL
    9116 DUDANG, LIEZL JOY ESLAO
    9117 DUERME, MARK BERNARD TEJERO
    9118 DUERME, RODESTER TANGUILID
    9119 DUERME, WALDENAGRAVIADOR
    9120 DUEVO, LEIZL ABESAMIS
    9121 DUEÑAS, CHERRYANN SUMARAGO
    9122 DUEÑAS, CRISTINE BISON
    9123 DUEÑAS, CYRELETAYAS
    9124 DUEÑAS, DELON AUSTRIA
    9125 DUEÑAS, MERCY PEREZ
    9126 DUEÑOS, JOBELLE BIGUEJA
    9127 DUGAO, NYMPHA DANG-OWAN
    9128 DUGAY, LYZA ESTAYAN
    9129 DUGAY, RONALD JIM MARQUEZ
    9130 DUGOS, MICHAELANGELO BALANO
    9131 DUGURAN, RICHELLE
    9132 DUHAYLUNGSOD, LENDON SAYRE
    9133 DUHAYLUNGSOD, MARY JOY GUARO
    9134 DUHILAG, CRISTY BUCTOT
    9135 DUHINA, RIZA ROBERTO
    9136 DUHINOG, JAMORA MARIA II JAMORA
    9137 DUL-LOOG, CHRISTIAN QUIMOYOG
    9138 DULA, ARC MICHAELANGELO APARICIO
    9139 DULA, JANE GALIT
    9140 DULA, MARY GRACE DELIMA
    9141 DULA, RUDY IIIGALIT
    9142 DULAG, JOY ANGWAY
    9143 DULAS, CLETHORBEGIS
    9144 DULAWAN, MIRESZE JOY DAMPILAG
    9145 DULAWON, JUDY AMANGAN
    9146 DULAY, EDUARDOJR CARNATE
    9147 DULAY, JOEY CAYAT
    9148 DULAY, KHARENZGRACE DASMARIÑAS
    9149 DULAY, LEA OPIS
    9150 DULAY, MARIA VIRGINIA ANTON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:185 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9151 DULAY, NERIZZABALILA
    9152 DULCE, MARLON DE LA CUESTA
    9153 DULDULAO, CHRISTINE GRACE GUCOR
    9154 DULDULAO, MARIBEL PADILLA
    9155 DULDULAO, MARIECRIS BARAYUGA
    9156 DULDULAO, VIRGILIO JR CRISTOBAL
    9157 DULFINA, SHAIRA DAWN MAE ABABAT
    9158 DULFO, PHILIP LUMBES
    9159 DULHAO, MILDRED SABALLERO
    9160 DULIN, MARITESVALDEZ
    9161 DULLANO, JONA MAE ERRO
    9162 DULLANO, JONALYN BOHOL
    9163 DULLER, NISSA ITONA
    9164 DULNUAN, CECILIA PAGAL
    9165 DULNUAN, CLAROJR GALLANGI
    9166 DULNUAN, FLORENCE PUN-ADUAN
    9167 DULOHAN, LIEZEL JUMAWAN
    9168 DUMA-OP, JANALYN CANOY
    9169 DUMABOC, SHELAMAE LIM
    9170 DUMAG, LESLIE LABOY
    9171 DUMAGAY, JALILA PACALANGOT
    9172 DUMAGCAO, HAZEL IRISH ABELGOS
    9173 DUMAGPI, DC TIM CANO
    9174 DUMAGUETE, BUENALOU ROCA
    9175 DUMAGUETE, MANILYN YUSALAN
    9176 DUMAGUING, ARCELIE CERNA
    9177 DUMAGUING, LEAABANGLEY
    9178 DUMALAG, GEMMAVILLANUEVA
    9179 DUMALANTA, JOYGENE RABAGO
    9180 DUMALIG, ARRENJOYCE AWAT
    9181 DUMALTI, MARISSA WAKINGAN
    9182 DUMANAY, MIKE TAIPAN
    9183 DUMANCAS, KRISTAH MARIE FABROS
    9184 DUMANDAL, JONATHAN SOLLANO
    9185 DUMANDAN, MARISA GRANADA
    9186 DUMANGAS, MARIA CRISTINA PIALAGO
    9187 DUMANGENG, GERALDINE GUMIDLI
    9188 DUMANJOG, NENIEL ESCATRON
    9189 DUMANLAG, MAELA BAIN
    9190 DUMANON, DEBRAH ABUEVA
    9191 DUMAO, ROCELIAMATIC
    9192 DUMAPLIN, REAMBELANDRES
    9193 DUMAQUITA, QUESIAH IVA CATERIAL
    9194 DUMARAN, GERALDINE LUSTRE
    9195 DUMARPA, CADIDIA CAMID
    9196 DUMAS, ANA MARIE DENORA
    9197 DUMAYAC, IVY MAKILING
    9198 DUMAYAS, PRESCILLA BETH PASCUAL
    9199 DUMAYO, RENIBEL DIMMANG
    9200 DUMDUMAYA, DINA ESPAÑOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:186 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9201 DUMINDIN, KATHERINE DAJAN
    9202 DUMINDIN, LEONORA CEQUENA
    9203 DUMINGYAY, DESIREE GONGOB
    9204 DUMINGYAY, JONALYN ONNOMAN
    9205 DUMLANOS, CLARISSA
    9206 DUMLAO, AIDA DAYAG
    9207 DUMLAO, BRANDOM JOHN FLORENTIN
    9208 DUMLAO, CHARISA CALIONG
    9209 DUMLAO, DIANA ROSE JOVES
    9210 DUMLAO, LEO MANRIQUE
    9211 DUMLAO, MICHELLE SAPONGAY
    9212 DUMO, MARIA GINGLE GALOLO
    9213 DUMRIQUE, FERRY JOY CRISTOBAL
    9214 DUMYA-AS, GEMELYNE TADAO
    9215 DUNGAN, JANICENONONG
    9216 DUNGANON, CHERRY ANN DABUCO
    9217 DUNGAYA, APRILSAB-IT
    9218 DUNGCA, JENNYFER CURA
    9219 DUNGCA, RIZA-BELL ROSARIO
    9220 DUNGCA, RONA BON BAÑO
    9221 DUNGO, JINGLE MARASIGAN
    9222 DUNGO, NESTOR KEVIN BAUTISTA
    9223 DUNGOG, JOHN CELO MACUA
    9224 DUNGON, KLEA JEAN GOMEZ
    9225 DUNKEN, WINDY DONNA HERRERA
    9226 DUNLAO, LOVELYJAVELLANA
    9227 DUNQUE, CINEY SALOMON
    9228 DUNTON, YOLLY FUENTES
    9229 DUPA, KAREN CANCERAN
    9230 DUPANG, ROMMELHINAUT
    9231 DUPAY-AN, JONALYN DUQUING
    9232 DUPAYA, EDEN JOY CALICA
    9233 DUPIO, ENGRID DE ATRAS
    9234 DUPIT, JAYSON HUISO
    9235 DUPIT, ROSELYNDAHAY
    9236 DUPYAWON, DAVID JR BINOYBUYAN
    9237 DUQUE, CRISSELLE MAY VALDEZ
    9238 DUQUE, TRICIA MAE BOTENG
    9239 DURA, JUDELYN GARPEZA
    9240 DURA, RIZZA DALIVA
    9241 DURADO, MICHELLE SANTOS
    9242 DURAN, AMOR MACATIMPAG
    9243 DURAN, ANGELA FRANCESCA BRUNO
    9244 DURAN, ANNA MARIE SANCHEZ
    9245 DURAN, ELNORA AQUILIZAN
    9246 DURAN, FEBBIE CABAÑERO
    9247 DURAN, JUVYANNORTEGA
    9248 DURAN, MARIO JR LUSABIO
    9249 DURAN, MERIAM MUÑASQUE
    9250 DURAN, MON REYBASINILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:187 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9251 DURAN, ROSE ANNE MONTEVILLA
    9252 DURAN, TERESA BERNANDINO
    9253 DURANA, MERLITA MACALALAD
    9254 DURANGO, LELONTI BAUTISTA
    9255 DURANGO, MELONIE BOSMION
    9256 DURANO, ANN MARIBETH OLAGUIR
    9257 DURANTE, JOSEPHINE CAPRICHO
    9258 DUREMDES, PAULPETER TEAD
    9259 DUREMDEZ, CATHRENE GAYE PANAGUITON
    9260 DUREMDEZ, CHARITY BURGOS
    9261 DURO, JINALYN PECA
    9262 DUROCA, ARNIE DIZON
    9263 DURON, AMELITACAPION
    9264 DURUIN, SHERRYWIN ESCALO
    9265 DUSARAN, JIDA AURORA DERLA
    9266 DUSONG, SHENNAROXANNE ZABALO
    9267 DUTERTE, IVY LYNN
    9268 DUTONG, NATIE DEME MALANUM
    9269 DUYON, SHERWINIBAY
    9270 DUYOR, STAYCEESUAREZ
    9271 DUZON, ARVIN MAISO
    9272 DUZON, KAYCIN GASCON
    9273 DUÑGO, CHRISTOPHER SAYCO
    9274 DY, FELCRIS ZABATE
    9275 DY, MILCHI DAGOHOY
    9276 DY-COK, MARK ANDREW SEÑAR
    9277 EBACUADO, JAY-AR PALMERO
    9278 EBAD, HANNAH CAMMILE BONGADO
    9279 EBAGAT, JOVELYN DOLOR
    9280 EBALAN, LOURINE GOMEZ
    9281 EBALES, GOWENDELYN MORING
    9282 EBANO, ARMELOUORTILLANO
    9283 EBANO, MEL MARJEAN BERESO
    9284 EBARE, REGIN GUY DE LOS SANTOS
    9285 EBAROLA, RUTH DABALOS
    9286 EBCAS, ARIANNIE LALAS
    9287 EBIDO, MARK ROY CAMILO
    9288 EBILLO, SISA ESTILLORE
    9289 EBINA, IRENE COMEDERO
    9290 EBIT, JOSE KEVIN GARCIA
    9291 EBIT, JOSEPHENE TAFALLA
    9292 EBIT, WILLIAM ALFRED TORNANDIZO
    9293 EBIYA, ANALYN BALCE
    9294 EBLAMO, ADIMAEAGOLITO
    9295 EBLORE, MARLYNCAMACHO
    9296 EBOL, CLARK GEALAN
    9297 EBORA, ANASTACIA MARIA EXCELSIS NIETES
    9298 EBORA, JOEL LLEVA
    9299 EBORA, KATHLEEN RAMIREZ
    9300 EBORA, NIMPHA DAYANDANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:188 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9301 EBOÑA, RONA ANN ABADILLA
    9302 EBRADA, CARLO DESUYO
    9303 EBREO, RUSTOM ANOG
    9304 EBREO, VANESSALIWAG
    9305 EBRON, JESSICAMANATA
    9306 EBRON, JOHN MARK ARANGCON
    9307 EBRON, ROMANO ANGELICO TRINIDAD
    9308 EBUEN, VENELYNOLEGARIO
    9309 EBUENGA, HUBERT JR VIBAR
    9310 EBUENGA, MABELRIOFLORIDO
    9311 EBUETADA, PATRICK HENARIOS
    9312 ECAT, MARIBETHSUMOHOY
    9313 ECHAQUE, CARINA DE JESUS
    9314 ECHAVEZ, AILEGEN MEIR TANO
    9315 ECHAVEZ, LADY ANN GUMBAN
    9316 ECHON, ARVIE SANTOS
    9317 ECLE, NIÑO LIBOON
    9318 ECLE, ROOSEVELT ESPINOSA
    9319 ECO, JEHANNE NEBRE
    9320 ECOBEN, CYPRIANNE AMPADO
    9321 ECOBEN, ROSA DIONALDO
    9322 ECULLADA, CHRISTIAN RYAN CORDERO
    9323 EDADES, ROUMUNDO JAIME ALEXIS JR SULONG
    9324 EDADEZ, JERWINFUSINGAN
    9325 EDARAD, TERESITA
    9326 EDAS, ALONA FAITH LARDIZABAL
    9327 EDAS, MAYUMIE BANYA-AO
    9328 EDAÑO, ERNA CUMAHEG
    9329 EDEP, JOHN JOEL BACOSA
    9330 EDER, JONARIS BABES EDRAD
    9331 EDERIO, NIKKO TESIORNA
    9332 EDIANON, AIPHOJAN SAN
    9333 EDICAGOTO, RANDY JAYSON
    9334 EDILLO, JOCELYN MANLANGIT
    9335 EDILLOR, IRISHIVORY DESOLOC
    9336 EDILLOR, JULIEANGELIC ANTALLAN
    9337 EDIOS, KRYSTELIVY ENCARQUEZ
    9338 EDIP, JOHN MICHAEL AGACER
    9339 EDIZA, JOVEY JANE BASA
    9340 EDO, LEIZL MAYMADAYAG
    9341 EDORA, JUVY ARGAMOSA
    9342 EDPALINA, ALMACABUSOG
    9343 EDQUILAG, GIMMEL DACONO
    9344 EDRAD, MARK DAVID DELA CRUZ
    9345 EDRADAN, MAY MAFEL CABANILLAS
    9346 EDRIAL, HILLTON JOHN VALENCIA
    9347 EDROSO, TRISHAJAY LOFRANCO
    9348 EDROZO, LESLEEAGACIA
    9349 EDROZO, REX DARDOL
    9350 EDUARDO, RAMILEDUARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:189 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9351 EDUARTE, ALEXIS JONNA GAGARIN
    9352 EDUARTE, GRETCHEN DIONEDA
    9353 EDULAG, DOMINADORA ISON
    9354 EDURIA, MARY JHANE MAGPAYO
    9355 EDURIA, MARY JOY BAGUIO
    9356 EDURIA, SHELDYNE PAYUSAN
    9357 EDURISE, JHONNA TOMENES
    9358 EDUVIJE, CHRISTIAN CUELLO
    9359 EFONDO, KATLEEN CLAIRE RACUYA
    9360 EFONDO, RACHELLE NAQUITQUITAN
    9361 EGA, MYRA BAREJE
    9362 EGAT, JOAR GARCIA
    9363 EGAY, JHON MARK DAYOT
    9364 EGCALINOS, JIMMY ODAL
    9365 EGOC, GRACE YBA
    9366 EGONIO, GLENNALLANE SAMOLING
    9367 EGOS, DANE MARK GUCOR
    9368 EGOS, GRESSA SABROSO
    9369 EGUIA, BONNIE VIC MARTINEZ
    9370 EGUIA, JANNETTE BALICA-OL
    9371 EGUIA, ROSE ANN MONTALBAN
    9372 EGUILOS, ERKA BLESS DELA CRUZ
    9373 EGUISO, EVA RAMOS
    9374 EGUT, ZENY BAUTISTA
    9375 EIMAN, CEFERINO JR GENERAL
    9376 EJANDA, BLESSIE JANE CAMPOS
    9377 EJERCITO, ANGELA KATE DE LA CRUZ
    9378 EJERCITO, MARIVIC BODIONGAN
    9379 EJES, JAY ANN ABELLO
    9380 EJUSA, ARIEL ABELLA
    9381 ELAD, SANDRA ELEFANE
    9382 ELAGO, HAZEL CANLOBO
    9383 ELAIRON, GLICERIO GODES
    9384 ELAMBO, MARJORIE LAYOS
    9385 ELANO, NESTOR JR PAGAYON
    9386 ELARDE, IRISH SOMODIO
    9387 ELARDO, JOCELLE LEE
    9388 ELAT, RAQUEL MANNUD
    9389 ELATICO, ROJOCE VALLINAS
    9390 ELAURZA, MARISON BALLESTER
    9391 ELBORE, JAYSONROSITE
    9392 ELE, RHODORA LEONOR
    9393 ELECCION, PAULREGUIRO
    9394 ELECHO, MARIA AURORA OTADOY
    9395 ELEFAN, JOSEPHEMPIG
    9396 ELEFANE, LEONARDO JIMENEZ
    9397 ELEFANIO, NOELJR QUINTOS
    9398 ELEGADO, ALEX BANZUELA
    9399 ELEGADO, JAYSADOMINGO
    9400 ELEGUERO, ALMERA PENDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:190 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9401 ELERIA, JESSICA FANG
    9402 ELERIA, MARK RHOID RODRIGO
    9403 ELESAN, JENY DACLES
    9404 ELEVADO, BEVERLY DUARTE
    9405 ELEYDO, FLORANGELIE EROY
    9406 ELGARICO, JENCHICA MARIEL ALAMO
    9407 ELIGIO, LALAINE MULI
    9408 ELIGIO, MARK LESTHER RAPADA
    9409 ELIGION, GRACIELLE MACALINDOL
    9410 ELIGUE, MARY JANE LIGERALDE
    9411 ELIN, JERALDENAGUELO
    9412 ELISAN, ROSE JEAN PALOPALO
    9413 ELISES, CRICELBURAC
    9414 ELISTERIA, MICHAEL DE PEDRO
    9415 ELITIONG, RAYMOND PRADO
    9416 ELIZAGA, JASONBALISI
    9417 ELIZALDE, RAMMEL BORDEN
    9418 ELIZARDE, LIEZL SINOY
    9419 ELIZON, RAYMOND JAY
    9420 ELLACANAO, JOANNI CABIG
    9421 ELLAZAR, AIZELYARA
    9422 ELLE, MARICEL PABOLAR
    9423 ELLEMA, HELEN GRACE ABAYAN
    9424 ELLEVERA, MA LEONORE RIVERA
    9425 ELLICA, FLORY MAE JOY CARAVANA
    9426 ELLIOT, JOE MICHAEL CABILAO
    9427 ELLO, FLORLY CADLAON
    9428 ELLO, JERT AREVALO
    9429 ELLORIMO, MICHELLE QUIBOL
    9430 ELLORIN, APPLEJOY NICOLAS
    9431 ELLOSCA, MARICEL SACABON
    9432 ELMA, MARK ANTHONY TENA
    9433 ELMAN, JULIAN NORIEL GENOBIO
    9434 ELMIDO, JAYVELYN DELOS SANTOS
    9435 ELNAR, NORBERTFRANCIS MIL UBALDE
    9436 ELOPRE, GERALDINE BUTCON
    9437 ELOPRE, LITO TAN
    9438 ELOPRE, MARCELO GONZALES
    9439 ELORDE, JIEZELRAMIREZ
    9440 ELORIAGA, LAILA PERAMAN
    9441 ELPEDES, JEFFERSON GRAGEDA
    9442 ELSISURA, MARILYN TURA
    9443 ELTAIB, JOHARAGAMAL AWAD
    9444 ELUMBA, ARAIBOJOSE DAGPIN
    9445 ELUMBA, ROBELYN FERNANDO
    9446 ELUMBARING, MADELYN SALAKADANG
    9447 ELUMBARING, MANILYN GALLO
    9448 ELUMBARING, ROCILLE ANN SALVADOR
    9449 ELUPRE, RACHELL EBALDONE
    9450 ELVAMBUENA, JOAN VALMONTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:191 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9451 ELVEÑA, ALLEN GASATAN
    9452 ELVIÑA, CELESTE MENDOZA
    9453 EMAAS, ALCHEL GRACE RAMOS
    9454 EMAAS, RITA DICHOSO
    9455 EMAR, RODESON FERNANDEZ
    9456 EMATA, LINA SALAYONG
    9457 EMBALLA, REYLENE OLIVEROS
    9458 EMBALSADO, MA ZONETH TAN
    9459 EMBALSADO, SARAH MAE CHUPITA
    9460 EMBATE, MARY JOY BERMUDO
    9461 EMBERDA, SHERRIZAH ALBOTRA
    9462 EMBILE, ASHLEYDIANNE VISPO
    9463 EMBISAN, MARIAVIBAR TAPEL
    9464 EMBOLTORIO, JOHN RANDEL LANZARROTE
    9465 EMBOLTURA, LOVELLA AQUINO
    9466 EMBORONG, TRIXY DAPHNE RUIZ
    9467 EMEJAS, RECHELANN DISTOR
    9468 EMERENCIANA, JOSE RAPHAEL SINGSON
    9469 EMERENCIANA, KYN SANTELICES
    9470 EMERENCIANA, RESTIE JR DE QUIROZ
    9471 EMNAS, STARRY JANE PARTOSA
    9472 EMPAMANO, JEN KHETTLE VILLA
    9473 EMPENADO, JOVELYN GOLEZ
    9474 EMPESTAN, JADEPAREJA
    9475 EMPEÑO, DIANE EBUENG
    9476 EMPIENGCO, MANILYN LABONG
    9477 EMPRON, JOCELYN AVILA
    9478 EMRADURA, MAY ANN SEVILLA
    9479 EMRALINO, MICHEL BATUELO
    9480 EMUTAN, MARYJANE DAGANGAN
    9481 ENAD, GLENN CARLO LOMUGDANG
    9482 ENAD, NIÑO VERNIE TUDTUD
    9483 ENAD, RUSTY ALCENAR REQUILLO
    9484 ENAGE, TWINKY BALLICUD
    9485 ENALIN, MARY CRESTY GAMBOA
    9486 ENANO, LEIZLE ACOSTA
    9487 ENANORIA, GEORGIE SECUYA
    9488 ENAO, FLORENTINA IBAÑEZ
    9489 ENCABO, LADELYN CAMPOMANES
    9490 ENCARGUEZ, EUDELYN MONLEON
    9491 ENCARNACION, AILEEN ESCALADA
    9492 ENCARNADO, LIRIO ALCANTARA
    9493 ENCENARES, APOLINARIO BANDIBAS
    9494 ENCENDENCIA, CHRISDIONE DAGPIN
    9495 ENCILA, BLESSIE MAE ROMANO
    9496 ENCILA, CHARMAINE EDEP
    9497 ENCINA, ANNICEL SATSATIN
    9498 ENCINA, SAYAN FRANCISCO
    9499 ENCINA, VICTORIA ANN AMORANTO
    9500 ENCINARES, MELODY ESMENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:192 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9501 ENCINAS, JEFFREY PEREZ
    9502 ENCINAS, MA CHRISTINA TAPEL
    9503 ENCINAS, MELODY VILLANO
    9504 ENCINAS, SHARON BONON
    9505 ENCISA, IRIS ESPINOSA
    9506 ENCISO, EILEENCOMPETENTE
    9507 ENCISO, GIRLIECONCINA
    9508 ENCISO, JEFFREY SOLANA
    9509 ENCISO, MA ELALIESA ACEDERA
    9510 ENCLUNA, DARLEEN LEAN LABATA
    9511 ENDAM, LOWELLACAÑETE
    9512 ENDAYA, JHERICENDAYA
    9513 ENDAYA, JOANNEENDAYA
    9514 ENDENCIO, MARKANDREW DEL ROSARIO
    9515 ENDERES, KEEN LIMBADAN
    9516 ENDINO, MYRA REYES
    9517 ENDONA, ENRIQUE JADRAQUE
    9518 ENDOZO, JORGE TEOPE
    9519 ENEMIDO, MELODY DAGUIL
    9520 ENERIA, ROWENADERLA
    9521 ENERIO, MA GALA MARCELLONES
    9522 ENERO, ANDRIA AGUJA
    9523 ENERO, MA MANILYN JAZMIN
    9524 ENGBINO, NEMINE ANGEL GUTIERREZ
    9525 ENGCOY, DAISY MAE JAMACA
    9526 ENGHOG, RYAN JOHN BENITO
    9527 ENGOSAN, MARCELINA SOLIBAD
    9528 ENGRESO, CHERIE MAE SARTE
    9529 ENGSON, ZETH CASIO
    9530 ENGUITO, RAQUEL CAPINAN
    9531 ENIERGA, GENEVIEVE FHAITH LICUBEN
    9532 ENIMEDES, MA FE DE ONIO
    9533 ENOC, JOLLEY KLIER DE GRACIA
    9534 ENOC, ROSETTE ROGLAN
    9535 ENOJARDO, JUN REY TEMPLADO
    9536 ENOLINO, LOURDES FAITH URDANETA
    9537 ENOVERO, LUTISA PLASQUITA
    9538 ENOYA, LAARNI GRACE GATUNGAY
    9539 ENRERA, ROCHELLE ESCULTURA
    9540 ENRICO, MA JESSICA BUENAVENTURA
    9541 ENRICO, RONALYN MARALIT
    9542 ENRILE, KRISHAEDUARTE
    9543 ENRILE, MAUREEN ALCANTARA
    9544 ENRILE, YVONNIE TIBUG
    9545 ENRIOLA, WENLIE BEBAÑO
    9546 ENRIQUE, GLADYS MAE ALINOY
    9547 ENRIQUE, HAYZEL GABRIEL
    9548 ENRIQUEZ, CYRIL BAYAWA
    9549 ENRIQUEZ, ERLAGEN LIMOSNERO
    9550 ENRIQUEZ, FARRAH DIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:193 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9551 ENRIQUEZ, GLECELLE GEORPE
    9552 ENRIQUEZ, IMEEMANERO
    9553 ENRIQUEZ, JENNIFER ESCARTIN
    9554 ENRIQUEZ, JENYLYN BASOBAS
    9555 ENRIQUEZ, KRIZIA MAE IRANZO
    9556 ENRIQUEZ, LORNA COMIA
    9557 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA JASMIN MAHA VELASQUEZ
    9558 ENRIQUEZ, MARILYN SAN PASCUAL
    9559 ENRIQUEZ, MARISSA MENDIOLA
    9560 ENRIQUEZ, MARYGRACE JANE AALA
    9561 ENRIQUEZ, MELODY BALNAO
    9562 ENRIQUEZ, NATHANIEL SAVEDOR
    9563 ENRIQUEZ, RACHELLE ANN GREGORIO
    9564 ENRIQUEZ, RICARDO MIGUEL
    9565 ENRIQUEZ, ROBERTO JR COMIA
    9566 ENRIQUEZ, ROSELYN TIONGSON
    9567 ENSIMA, GIA MARIE SUMCIO
    9568 ENTEA, ILENE ROMEO
    9569 ENTEA, RUTH ANN SUMILI
    9570 ENTENA, JOHN WILBERT ROGEL
    9571 ENTERA, JOVELYN PACOLANANG
    9572 ENTERA, SHARONRIZARDO
    9573 ENTERESO, ALMIRA JOY DUANA
    9574 ENTERIA, BRIGETTE ANN RECTO
    9575 ENTERIA, JOSE RAMIL ERLANO
    9576 ENTINCIA, JOANMAMANAO
    9577 ENTOMA, JESSICA CENIZA
    9578 ENTRINA, ALFRED TOSCO
    9579 ENTUSIASMO, HAIZA TAGACAY
    9580 ENVERGA, RUBY ROSE GUAN
    9581 EPEZ, JESSICA ADDURU
    9582 EPIE, SALIMA TARA
    9583 EPIL, MA MAGDALINA MALATE
    9584 EPINO, ALDEN LINDO
    9585 EPINO, JEFFREYERENO
    9586 EPINO, MELANIEDEPALA
    9587 EPIS, J OLIMPIO III LACIA
    9588 EPONG, HERSHEYCAGAS
    9589 ERA, REBEKAH CHAVEZ
    9590 ERACHO, LINAFEJAINGUE
    9591 ERACHO, MARICEL ESCOBER
    9592 ERAN, MICHELL POLICHER
    9593 ERANDIO, JONELPANGILINAN
    9594 ERANDIO, JOWEYLARLYN DELARA
    9595 ERAS, EMIE ATABAY
    9596 ERASQUIN, DIANE AQUINO
    9597 ERBON, MARIA LUISA CASUGA
    9598 ERCIA, JENNY ORTEGA
    9599 EREDIANO, NEMROD TANGOB
    9600 ERESE, KATHRYNRUTH DECASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:194 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9601 ERESO, KATE PRINCESS CORAJE
    9602 ERESTAIN, MA THERESA OLAVARIO
    9603 ERIBAL, CHERRYANNE MACALINTAL
    9604 ERIBAL, RONNELFUENTES
    9605 ERILLA, SHIELAMAY AVENA
    9606 ERISPE, VINCENT AREVALO
    9607 ERMAC, GERLIE ALEXSIS BORDARIO
    9608 ERMINO, ARNOLDMATELA
    9609 ERMINO, JEAN CAMILE CENTENO
    9610 ERMINO, JUDIE ANN ERNI
    9611 ERMITA, DULCE AMOR MANALO
    9612 ERMITANIO, CELESTE LABIGAN
    9613 ERMOSO, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
    9614 ERNI, JONNALYNGATPANDAN
    9615 ERODIAS, JO-JIE MARCK CALINOG
    9616 EROLES, FRANCISCO JR DECULAWAN
    9617 EROSA, ELLEN MANAOIS
    9618 ERPE, MICHAEL CUENCA
    9619 ESANAN, PINKY ROSE QUIAPE
    9620 ESBIETO, KISS MARK SIM
    9621 ESCABARTE, KAVIN ESTAÑOL
    9622 ESCABARTE, NORY MAE ESPAÑOL
    9623 ESCAL, EVELYN CRISTOBAL
    9624 ESCALA, NECKLEMARIE SOGUILON
    9625 ESCALANTE, AURELIANO JR VILLA
    9626 ESCALANTE, JACQUELYN SUZANNE ACHACOSO
    9627 ESCALANTE, JOSEPH AUGUIS
    9628 ESCALANTE, KIMBERLY ROSE BESIN
    9629 ESCALANTE, MARY ANN AGUILAR
    9630 ESCALERA, ROSEANN LUEGO
    9631 ESCALICAS, DENNIS ALINDAHAO
    9632 ESCALO, ANALYNBELARMINO
    9633 ESCALONA, AIKAJOY CABRESTANTE
    9634 ESCALONA, ENGELBERT PASCUA
    9635 ESCALONA, FRANCIS LOUEL CUISON
    9636 ESCALONA, MA THERESA GALVAN
    9637 ESCALONA, MELLANY ALANO
    9638 ESCAMILLA, GRACE ANN SEVERINO
    9639 ESCAMILLAS, JANICE SANCHEZ
    9640 ESCANDER, CATHERINE CASI
    9641 ESCANDER, DAISY ALDAY
    9642 ESCANDOR, LISASTEPHANIE PAALAN
    9643 ESCANO, SALLY SACARRE
    9644 ESCANUELA, LEARENOY
    9645 ESCARCHA, NELSON SUEÑA
    9646 ESCARE, JOVER PLAZA
    9647 ESCARET, JENALYN COPINA
    9648 ESCARIESES, FOLEN DEJORAS
    9649 ESCARIO, KANE LYN BACATAN
    9650 ESCARIO, SHARMAINE DEUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:195 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9651 ESCARO, FRANCIS SALAZAR
    9652 ESCARTIN, ANNAROSE DORIAS
    9653 ESCATRON, ELANIE MARIE ANTOLIN
    9654 ESCAÑO, GREGORIO PACIO
    9655 ESCAÑO, JOY BISLUMBRE
    9656 ESCAÑO, MARY JOY NECESITO
    9657 ESCAÑO, SR MA KRISTINE ROSE OP REONTOY
    9658 ESCLAMADO, HYNE BAGA
    9659 ESCOBAL, ACE VIRGEL CAGAITAN
    9660 ESCOBAR, ANABEL BERNARDEZ
    9661 ESCOBAR, BERNADETTE PAGADOR
    9662 ESCOBAR, ELMA TANGHAL
    9663 ESCOBAR, ERVINOROGO
    9664 ESCOBAR, FLOREEN PILON
    9665 ESCOBER, LEA GUARDIAN
    9666 ESCOBIDAL, MARY JANE ESCARTIN
    9667 ESCOBIN, KIRBYBARRAMEDA
    9668 ESCOLANO, APRILY ULEP
    9669 ESCONDE, GERLIN GAY MIOMIO
    9670 ESCONDO, SHEILA GONZAGA
    9671 ESCOPETE, ANNAMAE SAEL
    9672 ESCOPETE, EDENORE
    9673 ESCORA, MARIELPAUNAL
    9674 ESCORIAL, APRILOU MARTIN
    9675 ESCORIAL, ROTSEN VILLANUEVA
    9676 ESCOSIO, RONAME DE DIOS
    9677 ESCOTE, ERWIN ERANDIO
    9678 ESCOTO, CHRISPER CORONEL
    9679 ESCOTO, MARY GRACE LULU
    9680 ESCOTO, RAYMOND DAVID
    9681 ESCOVILLA, ALELI LIEZEL VALLE
    9682 ESCOZA, IRIS GEM BOLIPATA
    9683 ESCRIBANO, ROSALIE MAGDARAOG
    9684 ESCUADRO, EDELYN VAILOCES
    9685 ESCUADRO, ROGIE BERNALDEZ
    9686 ESCUBAN, ANNALIZA BACAYAO
    9687 ESCUDERO, HAZEL MAE VIERNES
    9688 ESCUDERO, JEMAILEEN HABABAG
    9689 ESCULTOR, MARITES DORMIDO
    9690 ESCULTURA, JOANA MARIE NAVARRA
    9691 ESCULTURA, JOEBERT EM
    9692 ESCULTURA, MONINA LLANETA
    9693 ESCURO, ANDREALARRICE MARTINEZ
    9694 ESCUTO, REALYNVALENZUELA
    9695 ESDEN, JACQUILINE BALIDOC
    9696 ESEQUE, MARIELLA JANELLE AVILA
    9697 ESER JOSE, ARNOLD ADRIANO
    9698 ESGANA, HANIE JEAN INTIG
    9699 ESGANA, JERSONDOSDOS
    9700 ESGRA, JEAN ETHEL BELLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:196 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9701 ESGUERRA, ANNAPAULA RAMOS
    9702 ESGUERRA, BELINDA GARCIA
    9703 ESGUERRA, GERALDINE BUAN
    9704 ESGUERRA, JETHRO GOYENECHEA
    9705 ESGUERRA, JONHRY BUGAY
    9706 ESGUERRA, KESSIELYN RARANG
    9707 ESGUERRA, MARIA MICHELLE SUNGA
    9708 ESGUERRA, MARICEL CASTILLEJO
    9709 ESGUERRA, MARVIN VENTURINA
    9710 ESGUERRA, MELITA ABENOJA
    9711 ESGUERRA, PAULNIKO QUIMBO
    9712 ESILEN, JANE BAGUILANG
    9713 ESIP, LUZVIMINDA MACASALON
    9714 ESLOPOR, RHEA MARCOS
    9715 ESMAEL, ELIZA JAMA-ANI
    9716 ESMAEL, MUSLIMEN MACASASA
    9717 ESMAEL, NORHANIE MANTIL
    9718 ESMAIL, HAIRONESAH LOMANGCO
    9719 ESMAIL, LIZA PARAMI
    9720 ESMAN, ESTERLINE NOGRALES
    9721 ESMASIN, DARYLMAY CERRO
    9722 ESMAÑA, JEYSONGABASA
    9723 ESMAÑA, JUSTINJOSON
    9724 ESMELLARIN, NANETTE ASCURA
    9725 ESMEN, BERNADETTE BAYBAY
    9726 ESMEÑO, MARY JEAN LEDESMA
    9727 ESMILLARIN, SHEENA LYN DEOCADIZ
    9728 ESMUNDO, LOUIEPEREZ
    9729 ESMUNDO, MARY JOY GUMABON
    9730 ESON, MARA GENELYN ENGUERRA
    9731 ESOYOT, JUSTINA DELA CRUZ
    9732 ESPADERO, BETHEL JOY INFANTE
    9733 ESPALDON, AARON DE LA CRUZ
    9734 ESPALDON, KRISTINE PAULA VILLONES
    9735 ESPALLARDO, FRANCIA LYN BALBUENA
    9736 ESPANTO, CHRISTELL JOY YUHAYCO
    9737 ESPANTO, MAY DAGUIO
    9738 ESPARAGOZA, ANDROCLUS YUMEN
    9739 ESPARCIA, JERRY MONTERO
    9740 ESPARES, FLORIANNE JOY CAMPOSANO
    9741 ESPARRAGO, ADEVA JANE HOJAS
    9742 ESPARRAGO, HAIDE NAPILI
    9743 ESPARRAGO, JOVIE ANNE ANDA
    9744 ESPARTERO, WILLY PIÑERA
    9745 ESPARZA, MARK ANTHONY LEONA
    9746 ESPAYOS, MARICEL SANTOS
    9747 ESPAYOS, PRINCESS LAGUIDAO
    9748 ESPAÑOL, CARLADALUDDUNG
    9749 ESPAÑOL, HONEYJUNE SOTTO
    9750 ESPAÑOL, MARIATHERESA BARRIENTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:197 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9751 ESPAÑOL, ROBERTO JR UMIPIG
    9752 ESPAÑOL, RUIZ PILA
    9753 ESPAÑOLA, CARMEL DOMAGTOY
    9754 ESPAÑOLA, CREZZLE FE LOPEZ
    9755 ESPAÑOLA, FEHJIE REMOROSA
    9756 ESPAÑOLA, RAMIEJADE APARENTE
    9757 ESPAÑOLA, REA PLANAS
    9758 ESPAÑOLA, REALIE APARENTE
    9759 ESPAÑOLA, ROSAMAE TUKIB
    9760 ESPEDIDO, JANEI ABELLA
    9761 ESPEDILLA, AILEEN PANERGAYO
    9762 ESPEJO, JENILYN ROBLES
    9763 ESPELETA, MA GENEVA ALMERA ARAH LUALHATI
    9764 ESPELICO, DANIANN EUNICE VARGAS
    9765 ESPELIMBERGO, SARLEN MEREGILDO
    9766 ESPENELI, EMERSON RAMERES
    9767 ESPENIDA, MARYGRACE VISCA
    9768 ESPENILLA, ANAMARIE CARIÑO
    9769 ESPENORIO, SHARISSE MAGHARI
    9770 ESPERA, RODEL MENDOZA
    9771 ESPERANCILLA, REGIHE CAPANA
    9772 ESPERANZATE, MANILYN ERLANO
    9773 ESPERANZATE, RONA MAY SANTOS
    9774 ESPERE, MELBENPAL
    9775 ESPERO, ANGELIDOLORMENTE
    9776 ESPESO, RAYMOND MAÑOSO
    9777 ESPEÑA, JESICCA SORIO
    9778 ESPEÑA, LUCKY ME ESTRADA
    9779 ESPEÑO, REZIELROSALES
    9780 ESPIEL, IRENE GRACIO
    9781 ESPIEL, JOCELYN GRACIO
    9782 ESPIEL, MA KATHRINE ORTEGA
    9783 ESPILLO, KIM ORPIANO
    9784 ESPILOY, MERIPE AÑONUEVO
    9785 ESPINA, ABIGAIL ROSE
    9786 ESPINA, GRACE MEDIATRIX GERONIMO
    9787 ESPINA, LORENAAPOSTOL
    9788 ESPINA, MARIANABEJO
    9789 ESPINA, RICHARD ALKUINO
    9790 ESPINAL, LAILANE CAMILLER
    9791 ESPINAS, GRETCHEN CONCEPCION
    9792 ESPINAS, JANICE SESE
    9793 ESPINELI, FRANCIS DENNIS VISPO
    9794 ESPINO, ALEXA MAE DEPAUR
    9795 ESPINO, EMMANUEL VINCENT SEGURATE
    9796 ESPINO, GEORGIA DOMINGO
    9797 ESPINO, KRISTINE TORRES
    9798 ESPINO, RODEL CORPUZ
    9799 ESPINOLA, APRIL JOY DIAZ
    9800 ESPINOLA, FAYEMARISSE LAURENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:198 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9801 ESPINOSA, ALJANE CADAYONA
    9802 ESPINOSA, BEVERLY DARILAY
    9803 ESPINOSA, CHARLES LIRIOS
    9804 ESPINOSA, DAN REGIE DELA PEÑA
    9805 ESPINOSA, ELLAINE JOY DE VERA
    9806 ESPINOSA, JOHNSEN GRACE ERAD
    9807 ESPINOSA, JONAH CECILIA
    9808 ESPINOSA, LOUIE REYES
    9809 ESPINOSA, MARIFE COROCOTO
    9810 ESPINOSA, MELISSA SULARTE
    9811 ESPINOSA, ROHNEL TIMBAL
    9812 ESPINOSA, SHIELA LAMA
    9813 ESPINOZA, ALEAH MAY LAGUERTA
    9814 ESPIRITU, ALONA MARGARETTE FELONIA
    9815 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA BADNA
    9816 ESPIRITU, BIANCA MARIZ
    9817 ESPIRITU, CHRISTIAN BEN CARLOS DE GUIA
    9818 ESPIRITU, CONRADO ABELA
    9819 ESPIRITU, FERDINAND DAYAG
    9820 ESPIRITU, GEORGE HAROLD PASANO
    9821 ESPIRITU, HERMIE CAISIP
    9822 ESPIRITU, JEFFREY NAGUIT
    9823 ESPIRITU, JESFEL MAY GARCIA
    9824 ESPIRITU, JOELCAPANANG
    9825 ESPIRITU, JONALYN MESA
    9826 ESPIRITU, JOURLETH VILLARBA
    9827 ESPIRITU, JOYCE DENORA
    9828 ESPIRITU, JULIUS ORTEGA
    9829 ESPIRITU, KYLESALVATIERRA
    9830 ESPIRITU, MAJAL RANI ORDOÑO
    9831 ESPIRITU, MARIA MERCEDITA LUZ
    9832 ESPIRITU, MARIEL GUTIERREZ
    9833 ESPIRITU, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
    9834 ESPIRITU, MARKANTHONY TIAMZON
    9835 ESPIRITU, MARYFELIIZAR
    9836 ESPIRITU, MARYCRIS CALUNSAG
    9837 ESPIRITU, MARYJANE LLAGAS
    9838 ESPIRITU, MERYMIE AVEJO
    9839 ESPIRITU, MIRIAM VILLAMAR
    9840 ESPIRITU, MITCHIE MEÑOSA
    9841 ESPIRITU, NADINE XYRA CARO
    9842 ESPIRITU, PEEWEE CHRIS SALCEDO
    9843 ESPIRITU, RACQUEL LUMAGUE
    9844 ESPIRITU, ROSALIA ANTONIO
    9845 ESPIRITU SANTO, YANAGHIA DICHOSO
    9846 ESPITA, CHRISTINA LYN ABAD
    9847 ESPIÑA, ARCHIEBARRASA
    9848 ESPLANA, EMILYIBARRIENTOS
    9849 ESPLANA, JENNIFER DURAN
    9850 ESPONILLA, ALBERT DELA CERNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:199 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9851 ESPONILLA, KHRISTYN BALBIN
    9852 ESPONILLA, MICHAEL JESUS NISPEROS
    9853 ESPOS, MARIVICBICLAR
    9854 ESPOSA, KELVINBALDOS
    9855 ESPOSO, JOE BERNIE LINGHON
    9856 ESPUERTA, CHERRYFELLE LATIGO
    9857 ESPUERTA, MARCELINO JR VALIDA
    9858 ESQUEJO, EDNA VILLANUEVA
    9859 ESQUIBEL, WILBERT GERALDO
    9860 ESQUILONA, ANGIE PINCARO
    9861 ESQUILONA, VALORIE EDROZO
    9862 ESQUIVEL, CECILIA MIÑON
    9863 ESQUIVEL, MAY ANN LAPLANO
    9864 ESQUIVEL, NIRVANA CHI MORENO
    9865 ESQUIVEL, ROCENA CARINO
    9866 ESQUIVEL, RONEL BONDOC
    9867 ESQUIVEL, SHARON ANN MAGTIBAY
    9868 ESTABAYA, KRIZZA MAY TAPAL
    9869 ESTABILLO, ESTEWARD JONES MAGLANGIT
    9870 ESTABILLO, LOVELY GONZALES
    9871 ESTABILLO, RAYMART POSCABLO
    9872 ESTACA, MARICERANILE
    9873 ESTACIO, DIVINA MENDOZA
    9874 ESTACIO, RONALYN LAUNGAN
    9875 ESTACION, LEAMIER DIAZ
    9876 ESTACION, MARALORENA ULANIMO
    9877 ESTACION, PRECIOUS MAY DIAZ
    9878 ESTACION, RUELVALENTIN CORPIN
    9879 ESTACO, SHELA KAREN MALBAS
    9880 ESTADILLA, JEZLIAH MANINGAS
    9881 ESTADOR, SHERYL MAHUSAY
    9882 ESTAL, IVY ARIATE
    9883 ESTALILLA, MARANATHA CHAVEZ
    9884 ESTALLO, MARITES PINTAC
    9885 ESTANCIA, MARIA REBELYN STA ANA
    9886 ESTANDA, MILDRED MEGARBIO
    9887 ESTANDARTE, DREIME SALGADO
    9888 ESTANDARTE, GERLIE SAPUNGAN
    9889 ESTANDARTE, JENNY ROSE MERCADILLO
    9890 ESTANDARTE, KASSANDRA SALES
    9891 ESTANISLAO, FRANCO CLARO MARIA ONG
    9892 ESTANISLAO, JARDIN TAMAYAO
    9893 ESTAREJA, NELMA LYN CUTAMORA
    9894 ESTARES, CASEYJOY LIMA-LIMA
    9895 ESTARES, JENELYN ROMULO
    9896 ESTAURA, ADRIEANN MARIE ASIR
    9897 ESTAURA, SHARLENE MARIE BERINGUEL
    9898 ESTAVILLO, IANVINCENT ABLAY
    9899 ESTAVILLO, MA TERESA BALAWANG
    9900 ESTAY, PRECILABAKIDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:200 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9901 ESTAYO, CHARMAINE ROSARE
    9902 ESTAÑERO, DELAILA SARAH TANIOLA
    9903 ESTAÑOL, LINDYMAE PUTOL
    9904 ESTEBA, MARIA ROSARIO ELISES
    9905 ESTEBAN, FERNANDO PAKIWEN
    9906 ESTEBAN, GENY ROSE LAMPREA
    9907 ESTEBAN, JACQUELYN BALAIS
    9908 ESTEBAN, JAIHRA JOY MANGAMPO
    9909 ESTEBAN, JAIMEE ANNE MACALINO
    9910 ESTEBAN, JERAMAINE QUERIDA
    9911 ESTEBAN, JOANNE MEDINA
    9912 ESTEBAN, LAYACEL MAGNO
    9913 ESTEBAN, MA SAMANTHA MERCADO
    9914 ESTEBAN, PURIZA BAWENGAN
    9915 ESTEBAN, STEVEMANALIGOD
    9916 ESTELLENA, MARY GRACE YEE
    9917 ESTELO, CARLOSJR PATIGA
    9918 ESTEMBER, AR JELL JOHN LOSARIA
    9919 ESTENOR, KIERAN PERROME BARTOLINI
    9920 ESTEPA, MARY JOYCE BALANAG
    9921 ESTERIOSO, BLESILDA RACHEL VILLARMEA
    9922 ESTEVES, JANETTE COYOCA
    9923 ESTIANDAN, LALAINE DIANNE IBASCO
    9924 ESTIGOY, DAME ESTRAVILA
    9925 ESTIGOY, JOEY TOME
    9926 ESTIGOY, MARY JANE TAGATAC
    9927 ESTILLER, JACKIELYN ALONDE
    9928 ESTILLORE, CLIFFORD JOHN DOBLAS
    9929 ESTILLOSO, ANNA MARIE LAURON
    9930 ESTIMOSO, KAREN GAE ALEGRE
    9931 ESTIOKO, RUBIESEBASTIAN
    9932 ESTIVA, ESTEVEADRIAN ZUÑIGA
    9933 ESTOCHE, LORENA BANTILLO
    9934 ESTOCONING, IVAH MAE CARBAS
    9935 ESTOESTA, JENNY FONSECA
    9936 ESTOESTA, KATELEEN ANNE LAMADRID
    9937 ESTOLAS, RHONIA SAD-O
    9938 ESTOLOGA, RICHARD GALANIDO
    9939 ESTOLONIO, JUNJUN RAMORAN
    9940 ESTONILO, BEVERLY DOMIQUEL
    9941 ESTOQUE, CARINA ALBARICO
    9942 ESTOQUE, HENRILYN MUDLONG
    9943 ESTOQUIA, ANALOU BONGCAC
    9944 ESTOQUIA, GERARD LEOMEL RAGASA
    9945 ESTORCO, DONABEL
    9946 ESTORES, LYKA CAPONGA
    9947 ESTORGA, REMALYN BACCAY
    9948 ESTORNINO, CHEVY LEAÑO
    9949 ESTORNINOS, NOLAN SAENZ
    9950 ESTORQUE, CHARIEMAE LIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:201 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9951 ESTORQUIA, KIMBERLY TALOSIG
    9952 ESTOYA, GERALDINE CANDARI
    9953 ESTRADA, AMELYN BON
    9954 ESTRADA, ANNA MARIE MOQUETE
    9955 ESTRADA, CHARLES MIGN AYSON
    9956 ESTRADA, DANIEL GERARD AYQUE
    9957 ESTRADA, DONALYN ALINGOD
    9958 ESTRADA, GEZELL HERNANDO
    9959 ESTRADA, JANE CHARITY ABELLA
    9960 ESTRADA, JULIAVELASQUEZ
    9961 ESTRADA, JULIERAMOS
    9962 ESTRADA, JUVILYN LABRADOR
    9963 ESTRADA, LEYCEL YAP
    9964 ESTRADA, MARIAALIANA DAWNESSA ELUDO
    9965 ESTRADA, MARICEL ARBOLEDA
    9966 ESTRADA, MARIEANNE BASALLO
    9967 ESTRADA, MARIJEL GUZMAN
    9968 ESTRADA, MARILOU IRMA RAMIL
    9969 ESTRADA, MICHAEL CORTEZ
    9970 ESTRADA, REYNAMYRA MALICDEM
    9971 ESTRADA, THELMA MALINAO
    9972 ESTRELLA, AVE BARRUGA
    9973 ESTRELLA, CARLO TUMPALAN
    9974 ESTRELLA, CARLOS-MARIA-FRANCISCO BIELZA
    9975 ESTRELLA, ERGIE PERNITO
    9976 ESTRELLA, IVY JANE RIVERA
    9977 ESTRELLA, JAYSON SABLAY
    9978 ESTRELLA, JEZRELLE CALAYAG
    9979 ESTRELLA, KAREN BAG-O
    9980 ESTRELLA, MARIA ELAINE NEPOMUCENO
    9981 ESTRELLA, MAY TABASA
    9982 ESTRELLA, MELVIN BUTUHAN
    9983 ESTRELLA, RAQUEL VALENZUELA
    9984 ESTRELLA, SHERYL SISNEROS
    9985 ESTRELLADA, RACHELLE CORINNE ARCEÑO
    9986 ESTREMADURA, MARVIN RALPH LALONG-ISIP
    9987 ESTREMERA, REAENGUERRA
    9988 ESTREMOS, NERARAPAS
    9989 ESTRERA, EDWINBARING
    9990 ESTRERA, LINDOCANILLAS
    9991 ESTROBO, ARACELI CASILLANO
    9992 ESTROBO, SARAHJOY BITOS
    9993 ESTROSAS, GRACE BULONTATE
    9994 ESTROSAS, JOE DARREN PODOT
    9995 ESTRUITA, AIZAIDO
    9996 ESTUD, NATY DOMINGO
    9997 ESTUDILLO, ABRAHAM VALLEJO
    9998 ESTUPA, SWEETIE
    9999 ESUREÑA, JENNYROSE SANCHEZ
    10000 ETALIN, LADY LEE RONGUILIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:202 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10001 ETANG, REMAR COMAINGKING
    10002 ETE, JESSON ESCOBEDO
    10003 ETIS, PRIL-ANNSOMBRIO
    10004 ETONG, LORETA ASIONG
    10005 ETOQUILLA, ELENA PANDAC
    10006 ETULLE, RAYED COLEGADO
    10007 EUCARE, RAZEL JAEN ALFARO
    10008 EUCOGCO, ROCHELLA MONTECLARO
    10009 EUDELA, CARRENMAE DEVELOS
    10010 EUGELIO, GAZELLE SANTISIMA
    10011 EUGENIO, AUREACAMENCI
    10012 EUGENIO, GRACEHAEL
    10013 EUGENIO, JAI RABBAI ANDRES
    10014 EUGENIO, KERT LANDREN DURANTE
    10015 EUGENIO, LEIZEL CLEN CONSTANTINO
    10016 EUGENIO, MARILYN SALAZAR
    10017 EUGENIO, MARK ANTHONY DAQUIUAG
    10018 EUGENIO, SAMMYGABAYNO
    10019 EULALIO, MARY JOY IRANGAN
    10020 EULIN, AILEN LIM
    10021 EULLARAN, GLORIA ELECTONA
    10022 EULLO, ROBBIE ANN JESSER GENERILLO
    10023 EUROLPAN, SHIMEON ZEPEDA
    10024 EUSEBIO, KATHLEEN JOY ECHAVEZ
    10025 EUSEBIO, MARCORHONEL MAGNO
    10026 EUSEBIO, REGINA TUBAN
    10027 EUSTAQUIO, KIMSINLAO
    10028 EUSTAQUIO, SWEETIE JOY INOCENCIO
    10029 EVA, JEANETTE LASAM
    10030 EVALDEZ, MELCADOBLAS
    10031 EVANGELIO, BRYAN SALVODA
    10032 EVANGELIO, CHARISMA LEONA LAYOS
    10033 EVANGELIO, ROSELIO ANDAY
    10034 EVANGELIO, ZYRA MONCADA
    10035 EVANGELISTA, ALVIN CONDENO
    10036 EVANGELISTA, BEBELITA FABRIGAS
    10037 EVANGELISTA, CHERRY ANN SAMSON
    10038 EVANGELISTA, DENIVIE MARTINEZ
    10039 EVANGELISTA, ELMA DULUDOL
    10040 EVANGELISTA, GRETCHELLE ANNE TEJADA
    10041 EVANGELISTA, JENIFFER MANALO
    10042 EVANGELISTA, JONARD ANDRES
    10043 EVANGELISTA, JORECA ENCABO
    10044 EVANGELISTA, JOY JEROME GARCIA
    10045 EVANGELISTA, JULIE ANN TUSI
    10046 EVANGELISTA, KARLA MARIE LOPEZ
    10047 EVANGELISTA, KAYCEE JOY MORA
    10048 EVANGELISTA, MA CHARINA CRIZETTE ALIDO
    10049 EVANGELISTA, MARCON BAUTISTA
    10050 EVANGELISTA, MARGARIT FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:203 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10051 EVANGELISTA, MARIAFLOR JADOL
    10052 EVANGELISTA, MARIGANE SALVADOR
    10053 EVANGELISTA, MARY ROSE CARITOS
    10054 EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL VALDEZ
    10055 EVANGELISTA, PHOEBE IDA BATU
    10056 EVANGELISTA, RACQUEL SONEJA
    10057 EVANGELISTA, ROMMUEL
    10058 EVANGELISTA, WALTER BELEN
    10059 EVARDONE, KIM CHARMAINE SERQUIÑA
    10060 EVARDONE, NINALUZ
    10061 EVARISTO, MARICEL SANTOS
    10062 EVASCO, CHERYLHULAR
    10063 EVASCO, JAMES GABRIEL BARCELONA
    10064 EVASCO, JOSEPHBIANG
    10065 EVASCO, ROGELIO ROY CATARONGAN
    10066 EVIOTA, JOHN SALAZAR
    10067 EVIOTA, MANNY PLAZA
    10068 EVIZA, RHOUNA VIE ENCINA
    10069 EWAY, JASEL MAE CASCABEL
    10070 EXCONDE, CARLOEMMANUEL GONZALES
    10071 EXEQUIEL, JEANTOLIBAS
    10072 EYANA, JEMIMA CIRUNAY
    10073 EYAS, JHON JERICK ENDIABLE
    10074 EYAS, LIRA PONDAR
    10075 EYO, JANINE BALIONG
    10076 EÑANO, ANN THERESE TOROY
    10077 FAA, LEZIEL FIRMALO
    10078 FABABEIR, JUDYLYN FERRANCO
    10079 FABABIER, EFCEL LANTO
    10080 FABABIER, LYN LANTO
    10081 FABABIER, MARIA FE JOCSON
    10082 FABAY, JANE LOUISE QUIACHON
    10083 FABAY, NERISSADEL ROSARIO
    10084 FABE, LOXANNE CATAN
    10085 FABELLA, CHARMAINE ESPEÑO
    10086 FABELLA, GILBERT FALCUNITIN
    10087 FABELLA, JENNYAWING
    10088 FABELLA, JOHN LYNDON ANCHETA
    10089 FABELLA, KENT ALLE FETALVERO
    10090 FABELLO, DAN HUBERT GALINDEZ
    10091 FABI, EDUARDO JR VALLEJO
    10092 FABIA, BERNABEBARBERAN
    10093 FABIAN, APRILYN NABORA
    10094 FABIAN, DENISEGUARTE
    10095 FABIAN, HONEYLIN CELADES
    10096 FABICON, SHARLENE FAE FAJILAN
    10097 FABILA, ROSE ANN BATERNA
    10098 FABILLO, ANNALIZA FRANCISCO
    10099 FABIOLAS, MARYGRACE CALATRAVA
    10100 FABIONAR, JULIE-ANN NAYAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:204 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10101 FABITO, HAZEL FACINAL
    10102 FABITO, MAE ANGELICA FONTIJON
    10103 FABOL, MARY JANE ABELENO
    10104 FABON, CELEN ALEXANDER
    10105 FABON, PRISCILLE JAN ASIS
    10106 FABRE, NELSON JOSEPH CRUZ
    10107 FABRE, VICTOR NAMATA
    10108 FABREAG, ANA MELISSA FADRI
    10109 FABREAG, CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
    10110 FABREAG, JOHN CRISOS FADRI
    10111 FABREGAS, CELINE MARIE FAMATIGAN
    10112 FABREGAS, CHERRYLIN MORGADO
    10113 FABREGAS, MARYANN MUSICO
    10114 FABRERO, CHARISSA FABONAN
    10115 FABRERO, MELISSA MANTAL
    10116 FABRICANTE, AILA SERRANO
    10117 FABRICANTE, STEPHANIE JOY DARILAY
    10118 FABRICIO, JENNIFER OSIO
    10119 FABRIGA, CYNTHIA VELASCO
    10120 FABRIGAR, NUMERICO LLOYD BASA
    10121 FABRO, JESSIE LEONES
    10122 FABRO, MELANIEUNTALAN
    10123 FABRO, MENCHIEFABREGAS
    10124 FABRO, MERRYCHEEL FORMADERO
    10125 FABROA, KATE JOY RUFON
    10126 FABROA, WILFRED CABALLES
    10127 FABROS, JOMAR TIMBREZA
    10128 FABROS, KRIZIAMARIE CRISTOBAL
    10129 FABROS, RHINE JUSTINE HARO
    10130 FABROS, STEFANIE PEÑA
    10131 FABUL, MA KLARITA BLANCA FALSADO
    10132 FABULA, FLONI URGENA
    10133 FABULA, HIECELFERRANCULLO
    10134 FABULA, RACHELLE ANN TUIZA
    10135 FACELO, PAUL ALVIN DONATO
    10136 FACTAO, MAICO SIBONGA
    10137 FACTO, ELIZABETH BECISLAO
    10138 FACTO, JOSEFINA AMPER
    10139 FACTOR, MA LORENA CLERIGO
    10140 FACTOR, MARJORIE MOREÑO
    10141 FACTOR, MILA MAGRAMO
    10142 FACTORANAN, JAKE ABBANG
    10143 FACULIN, KESHIA WATIN
    10144 FACUN, JASMIN LAVARO
    10145 FADERAGAO, DYNA FAJANILAN
    10146 FADINGAN, PAD-ENG MATAAG
    10147 FADRIQUELA, DONNAVI VISITACION
    10148 FAELDONEA, SHEILA MAE FELASOL
    10149 FAELDONIA, WEBELYN FOCBIT
    10150 FAELDOÑA, DAHLIA GUSI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:205 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10151 FAGALAS, SARAHMAE MAGUAN
    10152 FAGARAGAN, MARIBETH FERNANDEZ
    10153 FAGEL, RUBELYNSORIANO
    10154 FAIGONES, VANESA ARIOLA
    10155 FAILANO, KRYSTAL JOY MARTINEZ
    10156 FAJARDO, CHARISSE PEARL DUEY
    10157 FAJARDO, CHRISTINE VALETE
    10158 FAJARDO, ESTRELLITA ROSETE
    10159 FAJARDO, GRACEMORANTE
    10160 FAJARDO, JAN ANDREW ESTABILLO
    10161 FAJARDO, JERALYN
    10162 FAJARDO, JOANNA APOSTOL
    10163 FAJARDO, JULIUS STEPHENSON EGAMA
    10164 FAJARDO, JUVY DAMAYAN
    10165 FAJARDO, KARENMANGUIAT
    10166 FAJARDO, MYLENE QUIAMBAO
    10167 FAJARDO, PATRICK GASCON
    10168 FAJARDO, ROSELL FLORES
    10169 FAJARDO, ZOE MATUDAN
    10170 FAJARDOSA, PHILIP ESPELETA
    10171 FAJARDOZA, DARYLL JONES FALLAR
    10172 FAJARILLO, NEZEL BARUA
    10173 FAJARITO, CES JOANNE MONTANO
    10174 FAJELAGOT, JESSA HERNANDEZ
    10175 FAJEMOLIN, CRISTY FEBREO
    10176 FAJUTAGANA, VANESSA RAMOS
    10177 FALALIMPA, JANIBIE ALEJANDRO
    10178 FALANGON, APRIL CALINGAN
    10179 FALAYAS, ARCHIE FADERES
    10180 FALCIS, PHILIPJAYSON DUMANGON
    10181 FALCON, DOLLY FLOR MAE TESORERO
    10182 FALCULAN, FRANKLIN RAPSING
    10183 FALCULAN, MICHAEL LINGON
    10184 FALCULAN, ROSEANNE MARIN
    10185 FALCULAN, SHIELA FAJARITO
    10186 FALCUNIT, NOIME LATOMBO
    10187 FALCUTILA, MARY GRACE DIÑOSO
    10188 FALDAS, JEANELYN GENODIA
    10189 FALDAS, MARIECAR DAGOMBOY
    10190 FALLA, ESTHER SAHLYN PAEZ
    10191 FALLADO, LOLITO JR BALOLOT
    10192 FALLAN, CATERINE MUSNIT
    10193 FALLE, MA ANTONETTE SAN LORENZO
    10194 FALLER, LEOVENAL SALUDES
    10195 FALLER, MARINETH ALMAZAN
    10196 FALLER, NANIETA SASTRILLO
    10197 FALLURIN, LIEZL FAJILAGOT
    10198 FALQUEZA, RICMEL SUMAGINGSING
    10199 FALSIS, KRISZYAH GALLENERO
    10200 FALTADO, SANTAMANDIGMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:206 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10201 FAMA, SHEENA JANE CONCORDIA
    10202 FAMARIN, CLARENCE PAUL BIBAL
    10203 FAMARIN, LADY DIANA FERRANCULLO
    10204 FAMAT, JOULENYPOMAR
    10205 FAMATIGA, JESSTINE CHRISTIANSEN BANTOLA
    10206 FAME, JIE ANN LIM
    10207 FAMENIA, NELSON LOZANO
    10208 FAMERONAG, JIMMILYN DECILOS
    10209 FAMILARA, STEPHANIE DIOKNO
    10210 FAMINIAL, DONNAVILLE FERRIOL
    10211 FAMINIAL, VICAFEL VICKY MUSICO
    10212 FAMINIANO, DARIO JR FAMORCAN
    10213 FAMISARAN, IVYJOY CEZAR
    10214 FAMODULAN, RIHCA JANE URI
    10215 FAMOR, EVE DUENNAMAE CENAS
    10216 FAMOR, KEN HARVEY CENAS
    10217 FAMORCAN, NYMPHA BONDOC
    10218 FAMPULME, MELECIO JR FERRARO
    10219 FANGED, GAYZELPANGOD
    10220 FANGKINGAN, ANTONIO JR FATONGKEG
    10221 FANO, CATHERINE ENARIO
    10222 FANO, JO ANN LAZARTE
    10223 FANO, NASARIA LAWAS
    10224 FANO, PAULA ISABEL FRUELDA
    10225 FANOGA, MARK ANTHONY FADERANGA
    10226 FANTILAGA, HANNAH FRADES
    10227 FANTILAGA, ROSALINA BUHAYAN
    10228 FARCON, MARI ANGELA CAUILAN
    10229 FARIÑAS, MARKOPALMA
    10230 FARIÑAS, REINAFIGUERAS
    10231 FAROCHELIN, AMY NETURA
    10232 FAROCHILEN, PATRICIA GERALDINE DIVINO
    10233 FARPARAN, LISANIEVES
    10234 FARYOWEN, ALFARETTA MANA-AR
    10235 FASONGIT, LOURDES KAYASA
    10236 FAT, ERLY BELOCURA
    10237 FATALLO, SHEEMLAWRENCE ALLENAS
    10238 FAULVE, NATHANIEL DIO
    10239 FAUNILLAN, JURICH MELGAR
    10240 FAUNILLO, ANGELO CASARIA
    10241 FAUSTINO, KARENE AMOROTO
    10242 FAUSTINO, MA FE ANDREA REYES
    10243 FAUSTINO, MARIA JOCELYN VENGCO
    10244 FAUSTINO, NICAMARIZ CARAMOAN
    10245 FAVIA, SHARA CAMILLE GIRAY
    10246 FAYO, JOHN RALPH IBAÑEZ
    10247 FEBRADA, JOELYN FAYO
    10248 FEBRIO, MARIA DIZA CEBUANO
    10249 FECUNDO, MARIVEL NAVARRO
    10250 FEDELINO, LUCILLE MOONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:207 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10251 FEDELIS, MANUELA MATIAS
    10252 FEDERICO, RYANFETALVERO
    10253 FEGIDERO, KRISTA ITALIA
    10254 FELARCA, ANA MAE FACERONDA
    10255 FELIA, CHRISTINE MAY GERVACIO
    10256 FELICES, KARENBELEN
    10257 FELICES, YELENA VILLARUZ
    10258 FELICIANO, FRANZ MAXIRUS CARADA
    10259 FELICIANO, MARIA ELENA SAYSON
    10260 FELICIANO, RIOCOLOMA
    10261 FELICIANO, RUBEN ANTHONY BAUTISTA
    10262 FELICILDA, MARICEL LADERA
    10263 FELIMINIANO, LINIEL CALAJE
    10264 FELIPE, HONEY LYN DELA CRUZ
    10265 FELIPE, MEINARD DIZON
    10266 FELIPE, MICHAEL BRIONES
    10267 FELIPE, REALY DACIO
    10268 FELIPE, REINALYN TORIBIO
    10269 FELISAN, GERALDINE JUBAHIB
    10270 FELISMINA, CHRISTIAN DE TORRES
    10271 FELIX, CHRISTIAN TUAZON
    10272 FELIX, J RAYMOND MEL ZABALA
    10273 FELIX, KIM PAULO BENSAN
    10274 FELIX, MARILOUROMBAOA
    10275 FELIX, MICHELLE TIPAY
    10276 FELIX, WILFREDO FLORES
    10277 FELLO, JULIE ANN MARQUEZ
    10278 FELSTEAD, PAULMICHAEL PALOMIQUE
    10279 FEMENTIRA, AILEEN JOY JUMAO-AS
    10280 FENIS, DANICA CYRENE AMARO
    10281 FENIX, JAIRUS EDWARD DE MESA
    10282 FEOLINO, AMABELLE DONOR
    10283 FERANIL, JANISDEQUITO
    10284 FERIA, MARIA CRISTY FLORES
    10285 FERIDO, LORIJANE MORAL
    10286 FERIGURA, JEFFREY II EMNACEN
    10287 FERMIN, HYDEE LIZA CARLOS
    10288 FERMIN, KATRINA GAIL YULO
    10289 FERMIN, MARJORIE CABRAL
    10290 FERNAN, MA TERESA PAGUIO
    10291 FERNAN, NELLENMASONG
    10292 FERNANDEZ, ALIPIO VITTORIO RAMON DAVID
    10293 FERNANDEZ, ALYSSA MARIE EUGENIO
    10294 FERNANDEZ, ANGELINE NATIVIDAD
    10295 FERNANDEZ, ANGELYN EQUIAS
    10296 FERNANDEZ, ARNEL VILAR
    10297 FERNANDEZ, ARNITA CASTIGON
    10298 FERNANDEZ, AURIA LAPLANO
    10299 FERNANDEZ, BIENVENIDO TIMKANG
    10300 FERNANDEZ, CHARETTE MARIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:208 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10301 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN GAPPI
    10302 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIANNAE RAS
    10303 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE JOY PASCUA
    10304 FERNANDEZ, DONNA OLALO
    10305 FERNANDEZ, EDWIN TINORIO
    10306 FERNANDEZ, ELIAS IRVIN III PAPA
    10307 FERNANDEZ, EMIL REYES
    10308 FERNANDEZ, FELMER ODALON
    10309 FERNANDEZ, FRANKLIN VILIRAN
    10310 FERNANDEZ, GABRIELA NIEVA
    10311 FERNANDEZ, GELLIE ROSE LACAP
    10312 FERNANDEZ, GERALD BEN BADAO
    10313 FERNANDEZ, GERARD NOEL CASTRO
    10314 FERNANDEZ, GINA FERWELO
    10315 FERNANDEZ, GWENDOLYN RIAZONDA
    10316 FERNANDEZ, HARLENE REPONTE
    10317 FERNANDEZ, IRENE ALZAGA
    10318 FERNANDEZ, ISAAC LABABIT
    10319 FERNANDEZ, JANE ELIZABETH QUE
    10320 FERNANDEZ, JANICE OLIANO
    10321 FERNANDEZ, JAYAR BACULANTA
    10322 FERNANDEZ, JEANIE OQUINDO
    10323 FERNANDEZ, JELYN MAGNO
    10324 FERNANDEZ, JENELYN ALMOROTO
    10325 FERNANDEZ, JERRY NASH
    10326 FERNANDEZ, JESSIE VALDERAMA
    10327 FERNANDEZ, JOEL ANIANA
    10328 FERNANDEZ, JOHN JHERIC LORENZO
    10329 FERNANDEZ, JOLIBEE GARDOSE
    10330 FERNANDEZ, JONALYN BARTOLOME
    10331 FERNANDEZ, JOSE RAYMUND URBINO
    10332 FERNANDEZ, JOVELYN BAAY
    10333 FERNANDEZ, JOVITO JR HULLEZA
    10334 FERNANDEZ, JOYDATUIN
    10335 FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO CAYASAN
    10336 FERNANDEZ, JURIE SUMIMBA
    10337 FERNANDEZ, LAVINIA GOMEZ
    10338 FERNANDEZ, LEACRISOSTOMO
    10339 FERNANDEZ, LYNDON ESTRADA
    10340 FERNANDEZ, MARIA MILISSA
    10341 FERNANDEZ, MARIA VICTORIA PLARISAN
    10342 FERNANDEZ, MARIANE JANE IJAN
    10343 FERNANDEZ, MARIBEL CARILLO
    10344 FERNANDEZ, MARICEL COMBALICER
    10345 FERNANDEZ, MARICEL RONQUILLO
    10346 FERNANDEZ, MARICHU POJAS
    10347 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY AM-IS
    10348 FERNANDEZ, MARTHA MAY RAMOS
    10349 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN BAGSIC
    10350 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE SAB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:209 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10351 FERNANDEZ, MARY JOY LUCHING
    10352 FERNANDEZ, MARY JOY VILCHES
    10353 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE DOMINGUEZ
    10354 FERNANDEZ, MILA BEGINO
    10355 FERNANDEZ, MOISES BALOYOT
    10356 FERNANDEZ, MYLENE BALITON
    10357 FERNANDEZ, NANCY MUSNGI
    10358 FERNANDEZ, RHEA ROZOL
    10359 FERNANDEZ, RHUZZELLE
    10360 FERNANDEZ, ROBIN JOHN JAVELLANA
    10361 FERNANDEZ, ROMEO JR ARAGUIRANG
    10362 FERNANDEZ, ROSE VILLA ASCARATE
    10363 FERNANDEZ, RUTCHEL MAY ELLORAN
    10364 FERNANDEZ, RUTH DE GULA
    10365 FERNANDEZ, SALVADOR JR BALIAN
    10366 FERNANDEZ, SARAH MAE DE LEMIOS
    10367 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN CRUZ
    10368 FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY EVANGELISTA
    10369 FERNANDEZ, SUNNY RUSIANA
    10370 FERNANDEZ, TITO SUCNAAN
    10371 FERNANDINE, FEMIA TEJANO
    10372 FERNANDO, ALJON INOCENCIO
    10373 FERNANDO, ANN RICHELLE CALALEC
    10374 FERNANDO, AVIGAEL PEREZ
    10375 FERNANDO, CRESTITA MAURILLO
    10376 FERNANDO, ERICCABUNOC
    10377 FERNANDO, EVANGELINE DE GUZMAN
    10378 FERNANDO, JAIRUS ALEGADO
    10379 FERNANDO, JENNEY ANNE BUSCAS
    10380 FERNANDO, JOANE ESCOTO
    10381 FERNANDO, LHEAN PANGILINAN
    10382 FERNANDO, MARICEL JURADO
    10383 FERNANDO, MAUREN GAY MANTILE
    10384 FERNANDO, MELENCIO JR MENDOZA
    10385 FERNANDO, MELYN ESPARAGOZA
    10386 FERNANDO, NOR AIZA SOLATORIO
    10387 FERNANDO, ROCHEL CLYDE DUMANGCAS
    10388 FEROLINO, FREVALINE CLARE ABRIGO
    10389 FERRANCO, DEXIE GRACE FABROLIÑA
    10390 FERRAREN, FATIMA JEAN TENDENCIA
    10391 FERRAZ, ALTHEAFRANCHESKA DELIMA
    10392 FERRER, AILEENDE VERA
    10393 FERRER, AIZA MAY COLOMER
    10394 FERRER, ALLYN MAE BIA
    10395 FERRER, AMOUR MAE BLANCADA
    10396 FERRER, CAROL FAYE TAJADA
    10397 FERRER, CHARISJANE
    10398 FERRER, DIA APAREHADO
    10399 FERRER, EDEN LLAMAS
    10400 FERRER, ELISA CALUGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:210 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10401 FERRER, EMMANUEL CABRERA
    10402 FERRER, FRANCES LOU VASQUEZ
    10403 FERRER, FRANKLIN DOMINGO
    10404 FERRER, JANINEAGUSTIN
    10405 FERRER, JEAN AGANG
    10406 FERRER, JENNY BATO
    10407 FERRER, JUSTINE SALVADOR CAPILIT
    10408 FERRER, KIMVERLY SAYOD
    10409 FERRER, KRISTINE CLAUDETTE DELA CRUZ
    10410 FERRER, LEEMARK CERENO
    10411 FERRER, LIZA MARIE MORALES
    10412 FERRER, LORELIE POGADO
    10413 FERRER, LORENCE RODILLAS
    10414 FERRER, MA CORAZON LETEGIO
    10415 FERRER, MARIDEL REMIGIO
    10416 FERRER, MARIFEBERNARDO
    10417 FERRER, MARILOU DELA CRUZ
    10418 FERRER, MARK ANTHONY CORPUZ
    10419 FERRER, MARY ANN MANIPON
    10420 FERRER, MARY GRACE CAJEPE
    10421 FERRER, MARY GRACE TUGANO
    10422 FERRER, MIA DEL AGNES REBOSURA
    10423 FERRER, NENITAPADILLA
    10424 FERRER, NOVELYN JANE ANN PERATER
    10425 FERRER, PETER JAY CONDES
    10426 FERRER, RAMIL ROSARIO
    10427 FERRER, ROMALYN PEREZ
    10428 FERRER, ROSELLCALAG
    10429 FERRER, RUGILLKARLA CASTILLO
    10430 FERRER, SUSANOIII CABALLERO
    10431 FERRER, TONY ALOCADA
    10432 FERRER, WILFREDO JR AMBEGUIA
    10433 FERRERA, CHARLENE GAY MUSICO
    10434 FERRERA, CRISTINE CAPARIÑO
    10435 FERRERA, JANINE MAE PANGANIBAN
    10436 FERRERAS, MA CHRISCHELLE ALLUNAM
    10437 FERRERAS, MYRASALVADOR
    10438 FERRY, KASELYNFANCUBIT
    10439 FERRY, RENELENE BARIL
    10440 FERUELO, DONNAVIC FABREGAS
    10441 FESTIJO, GRETCHEN PANGANIBAN
    10442 FETALCO, SHAINE DELMONTE
    10443 FETALINO, KATHLEENA KHRYSTYN
    10444 FETALVER, GINAFERRANCULLO
    10445 FETALVO, JENECAR MARQUEZ
    10446 FETICIO, MELLANY MANZO
    10447 FETILO, KRISSELLE FAJUTAGANA
    10448 FIAS-ILON, KENNAKIHID
    10449 FIEDRA, CRISTIA PIOL
    10450 FIEGALAN, JOHNPETER PRINCIPAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:211 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10451 FIEL, IVY JOY VELASCO
    10452 FIEL, JUN REY CASIS
    10453 FIESTA, DEVINABERNARDO
    10454 FIESTADA, LARRY FETALINO
    10455 FIETAS, SR ANAMARIE FABIALA
    10456 FIGUEROA, ADA DANIECE AGUSTIN
    10457 FIGUEROA, GLADYS VENGCO
    10458 FIGUEROA, KIM CARLA REYES
    10459 FIGUES, ANGELICAR BELLAS
    10460 FIGURA, MAY ANN PRIELA
    10461 FIGURA, SHERWIN PIGUA
    10462 FIJO, MERLY MAPALO
    10463 FILIPINO, SHYNETTE DE LEON
    10464 FILLE, JOSELITO II OBILLO
    10465 FILLOMENA, KAREN JOY SADORRA
    10466 FILOMENO, HANNAH GRACE NENETE SENARIO
    10467 FILOTEO, NOELLE ADVINCULA
    10468 FINEZA, BIANCACAMILLE ARTIOLA
    10469 FINEZA, JULIE ANN LEELIN
    10470 FINOLIOD, MA LIZA NUEVAESPAÑA
    10471 FIRMANES, KATHERINE GO
    10472 FIRMANTE, ACE NALE
    10473 FIRMEZA, KANE CHARLES AMBAHAN
    10474 FIRMO, AMITY KARAMIHAN
    10475 FISCHER, GEOFEEUGENIO
    10476 FLANDEZ, RODMARK JIMENEZ
    10477 FLAUTA, MARITES CACUYOG
    10478 FLAVIANO, JUVIMAR NARIZ
    10479 FLOIRENDO, MILRAE JANE CARVERO
    10480 FLOJO, EMMAR CUACHIN
    10481 FLOR, CLETO OMBINA
    10482 FLOR, FRANCIA SANCHEZ
    10483 FLOR, JEFFREY CASTILLO
    10484 FLORA, ALFREDOJR CLEMENCIO
    10485 FLORA, MADENELRIVERA
    10486 FLORANTE, SAMANTHA ANGILICA ARAUJO
    10487 FLORDELIZ, CHERILYN ALPAY
    10488 FLORDELIZA, MIRACLE BOLADO
    10489 FLORDEMARLIN, GUIA MAY DIOSO
    10490 FLORECE, LEA LYN AWA
    10491 FLORENCIO, ELAINE MAE DE LA RAMA
    10492 FLORENCONDIA, RYAN GARCIA
    10493 FLORENDO, ARRIANNE MICHELLE PAJE
    10494 FLORENDO, JONATHAN GALIMA
    10495 FLORENDO, JULIE ANNE DAGOT
    10496 FLORENDO, MARIA ROSARIO YUMUL
    10497 FLORENDO, PATRICIA DELUANA
    10498 FLORENTINO, AENGEL ESTABAYA
    10499 FLORENTINO, CONCEPCION GASTA
    10500 FLORENTINO, MAY JEAN AYSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:212 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10501 FLORENTINO, RAQUEL BERNADETTE SOLITA
    10502 FLORES, ABEGAIL ALASKA
    10503 FLORES, AGNES MANIPON
    10504 FLORES, ALJOHNFRANCIS RUIZ
    10505 FLORES, ALVER ADDUN FRIVALDO
    10506 FLORES, AMHIE TAMOLON
    10507 FLORES, ARCHIEFRANZ REGINE DE LOS SANTOS
    10508 FLORES, ARNEL VON BATALLONES
    10509 FLORES, CARL JOSEPH APUS
    10510 FLORES, CHEERSTAGAB
    10511 FLORES, CHRISTINE DAE CABAHUG
    10512 FLORES, CORSINO JUNE DAGATAN
    10513 FLORES, CRISTINE JOY ODULIO
    10514 FLORES, EARL DELA ROSA
    10515 FLORES, EDGAR CARBAQUIL
    10516 FLORES, EDREN TURA
    10517 FLORES, EDWIN QUIÑO UMANTOD
    10518 FLORES, ELOY MATEO III DEL MUNDO
    10519 FLORES, ESTELLA MAY PADUA
    10520 FLORES, EUGENEGELONGO
    10521 FLORES, FAITH CONCON
    10522 FLORES, FERNANCALIP
    10523 FLORES, FRANCIS ANTHONY DERAMA
    10524 FLORES, FRITZSMICHELLE YUNGCO
    10525 FLORES, GENARDINOPIA
    10526 FLORES, GENEX GARCIA
    10527 FLORES, HENRY ELIJORDE
    10528 FLORES, IRENE AMARANTE
    10529 FLORES, IRENE MAE FLOR
    10530 FLORES, JANNA LEA RABE
    10531 FLORES, JASMINFLORES
    10532 FLORES, JASON MAX OLIVER
    10533 FLORES, JAYSONBALATON
    10534 FLORES, JENNIFER RAMOS
    10535 FLORES, JENNY BAYUDANG
    10536 FLORES, JESS-ANN HABAS
    10537 FLORES, JESSICA ESCALANTE
    10538 FLORES, JO-ANNBAUYABAN
    10539 FLORES, JOHN ELDRICH SARARAÑA
    10540 FLORES, JONATHAN BENDOL
    10541 FLORES, KARILYN ODA
    10542 FLORES, KATHERINE BAYSAC
    10543 FLORES, KRIS JOY OBLIGAR
    10544 FLORES, MARIELJEWEL ARANZA
    10545 FLORES, MARIEVIC SIEGA
    10546 FLORES, MARJIESOTO
    10547 FLORES, MARK BALIBAD
    10548 FLORES, MARLYNDULNUAN
    10549 FLORES, MARVINFELIX
    10550 FLORES, MARY APPLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:213 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10551 FLORES, MARY GRACE ARCILLA
    10552 FLORES, MARY JANE BOTALON
    10553 FLORES, MILAROSE CALA-OR
    10554 FLORES, MYCAH NESRENN VILLANUEVA
    10555 FLORES, MYLENEABILLE
    10556 FLORES, NEVELLE BELLEZA
    10557 FLORES, OSCAR ALEJANDRO ALBIO
    10558 FLORES, RAENEEMAZIE BLANCAFLOR
    10559 FLORES, RAFFY
    10560 FLORES, RAMIL RENDON
    10561 FLORES, REBELISA DELA CRUZ
    10562 FLORES, RECHELLE BUENA
    10563 FLORES, RHONNEL BARREDA
    10564 FLORES, RIZZA ARTUS
    10565 FLORES, ROSELYN ANDOYAN
    10566 FLORES, ROXENNE DELOS SANTOS
    10567 FLORES, SAMUELJOSEPH BANDE
    10568 FLORES, SHEIRYL VIRAY
    10569 FLORES, SHIELAMARIE LANOY
    10570 FLORES, SHIELOALEGADO
    10571 FLORES, WANDY GRACE VALENCIA
    10572 FLORES, WEBINALAGAN
    10573 FLORESCA, MENARD FORTE
    10574 FLORESTA, AIRAPAÑA
    10575 FLORETA, REYNALDO MUSICO
    10576 FLORIDA, JONATHAN TACLE
    10577 FLORIDA, JONIEALVAREZ
    10578 FLORIDA, LYDMARK GOHIL
    10579 FLORIDA, NATHALEE MAE LUMAWAG
    10580 FLORIN, CHARLIE MIRANDA
    10581 FLORO, RENEEROSE NUQUI
    10582 FOLLANTE, PRINCESS KAREN MENOR
    10583 FOLLERO, KATRINA ESCOPETE
    10584 FOLLOSCO, VANROM KIP PANOL
    10585 FOLLOSO, VIVIAN JOY BATA
    10586 FONACIER, JENELYN BARNACHA
    10587 FONACIER, KATHLENE MAY GUEVARRA
    10588 FONACIER, ROLANDO DAZO
    10589 FONBUENA, CELSO BACUY
    10590 FONTANILLA, BERNALYN JOY TOLETE
    10591 FONTANILLA, KENT JASON OCAMPO
    10592 FONTILARA, DESIREE CANIA
    10593 FORAG, FAITH FALITNANG
    10594 FORBES, REMNOLD TYRONE LIQUIGAN
    10595 FORCA, JENNIE ROSE BENGAN
    10596 FORCADOS, RAULTAN
    10597 FORDAN, JUVY ESTREBELLO
    10598 FORMARAN, MARIE JOYCE ALCARAZ
    10599 FORMARAN, SALVACION SOSING
    10600 FORMAREJO, BABYLYN ALMAREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:214 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10601 FORMAREJO, RYAN RALPH ORATE
    10602 FORMENTERA, APRIL GRANDE
    10603 FORMENTERA, DARWIN PINUELA
    10604 FORMENTERA, JAKE BOLAÑOS
    10605 FORNELOS, YSMACK LAMBO
    10606 FORNES, CLOTILDE ESTRERA
    10607 FORRO, DENILETTE TUZON
    10608 FORROSUELO, RHIZZA BAYNO
    10609 FORTALEZA, ANABELLE JUSAY
    10610 FORTALEZA, LANIE SANTELLECES
    10611 FORTALIZA, CONCEPCION QUITA
    10612 FORTALIZA, ROSALYN SUMALINOG
    10613 FORTE, MA ODEZZA BALDERAMA
    10614 FORTE, MARIVICGALVAN
    10615 FORTEN, JESUS QUIRANTE
    10616 FORTEZ, MERRY-AN FERRER
    10617 FORTEZA, JOSEPHINE PAPA
    10618 FORTIN, ROXANNE JUAN
    10619 FORTO, APRIL BACOR
    10620 FORTOS, LORIE LYN BALEÑA
    10621 FORTU, CHARMIEFONTEJON
    10622 FORTUGALEZA, EMILY MAGLASANG
    10623 FORTUNA, JOE CEASAR CONAG
    10624 FORTUNA, MARISOL OLACO
    10625 FORTUNA, THERENCE FAYE RINGOR
    10626 FORTUNATO, GLADYS OGAD
    10627 FORTUNO, YOLANDA GEYROZAGA
    10628 FOSTANES, MARCHELYN BUSLATAN
    10629 FOYO, RANDY CACHO
    10630 FRAGADA, ROWENA CATAPANG
    10631 FRAGATA, DARELJEROME LOZAÑES
    10632 FRAGATA, JEFERSON ASUNCION
    10633 FRAGATA, KRISHELL JOY AMPARO
    10634 FRAGATA, SIENAMAYEN CERVANTES
    10635 FRAMIL, MARIELCOLEEN CORCINO
    10636 FRAN, REYMARK DE CASTRO
    10637 FRANCIA, APRILROSE PIÑAS
    10638 FRANCIA, GINA INOCENO
    10639 FRANCIA, JASMIN BEATO
    10640 FRANCIA, JENELYN AUMENTADO
    10641 FRANCISCO, ABEL TINAZA
    10642 FRANCISCO, ALMA AGUILAR
    10643 FRANCISCO, ANNABEL DY
    10644 FRANCISCO, APRIL REQUITA
    10645 FRANCISCO, AUREA APULI
    10646 FRANCISCO, BEBIAN CRISOSTOMO
    10647 FRANCISCO, CHARMAINE FERNANDO
    10648 FRANCISCO, CHONA DASIGAN
    10649 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE ALBANCES
    10650 FRANCISCO, DARELL BERNABE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:215 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10651 FRANCISCO, DAVE LORENZ ADELANTAR
    10652 FRANCISCO, DAVID REGINALD CONUI
    10653 FRANCISCO, EMELY JOSE
    10654 FRANCISCO, GEORGE DELA CRUZ
    10655 FRANCISCO, GILBERT CRUZ
    10656 FRANCISCO, HANISSA MANTAWIL
    10657 FRANCISCO, JAIDEE ALMORADIE
    10658 FRANCISCO, JANINE MARIE ANDRES
    10659 FRANCISCO, JASPER RED AGUIRRE
    10660 FRANCISCO, JOSEPHINE DECENA
    10661 FRANCISCO, MARIA CZARINA LERIO
    10662 FRANCISCO, MARIA RIZA MATURINGAN
    10663 FRANCISCO, MARIA SALOME VIÑAS
    10664 FRANCISCO, MARIFE ESTIMADA
    10665 FRANCISCO, MARIFHIE PALISOC
    10666 FRANCISCO, MARIVIC RUERAS
    10667 FRANCISCO, MARK ANCOG
    10668 FRANCISCO, MARK EUGINE ZULUETA
    10669 FRANCISCO, NIESEL SARSOSA
    10670 FRANCISCO, NOEMI PATINGAN
    10671 FRANCISCO, NORALYN SALVAMANTE
    10672 FRANCISCO, NORILYN SARMIENTO
    10673 FRANCISCO, RAQUEL COMETA
    10674 FRANCISCO, RHEA DUMATO
    10675 FRANCISCO, RHEA FERNANDEZ
    10676 FRANCISCO, ROGELIO LOS BAÑOS
    10677 FRANCISCO, ROIMARCAIDA
    10678 FRANCISCO, ROLANDO JR DISPO
    10679 FRANCISCO, ROSALLY MAXIMO
    10680 FRANCISCO, ROSEMEN GONZALES
    10681 FRANCISCO, ROWEL AGTARAP
    10682 FRANCISCO, ROWENA BOLOSO
    10683 FRANCISCO, RUBY GEREZ
    10684 FRANCISCO, RYAN CRIS PANTALEON
    10685 FRANCISCO, SARAH
    10686 FRANCISQUETE, JESSA MORALES
    10687 FRANCISQUETE, MARILOU BALILI
    10688 FRANCO, AGNES CRISOSTOMO
    10689 FRANCO, CYNA MARIE AMACIO
    10690 FRANCO, FEDERICO MALLARI
    10691 FRANCO, HAZEL JOY PANGAN
    10692 FRANCO, MARIA SHEILA FURIGAY
    10693 FRANDO, ABEGAIL RONA DALUZ
    10694 FRANJE, CONSUELO SUBONG
    10695 FRAYRE, JAN CARLO HERRERA
    10696 FRAYRES, ROCHELLE PALUSTRE
    10697 FREZ, ANGELICA-MARY VALERA
    10698 FRIA, JO MEREDITH ANNE MAGAT
    10699 FRIAL, JUAN SALVADOR DULAY
    10700 FRIANEZA, SHARRIANNE LADY CALASARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:216 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10701 FRIAS, ANNA MAE ORTIZ
    10702 FRIAS, CHRISTINE UNTAL
    10703 FRIAS, ELIZABETH GATIL
    10704 FRIAS, JENIE KITH CAÑALITE
    10705 FRIAS, JOYCE ANN NICOLAS
    10706 FRIAS, MARIA FRANCESCA COREEN TANCIOCO
    10707 FRIAS, MARILYNFERNANDEZ
    10708 FRIAS, MARLON SALAUM
    10709 FRIAS, REGINE ROSARIO
    10710 FRIGILLANA, JANE SEGURO
    10711 FRIGINAL, JEHAIDAH VILLARANTE
    10712 FRIGINAL, MARITES MAGDAONG
    10713 FROFUNGA, VIC DELA CRUZ
    10714 FROILAN, KATRINKA BLAINE BALUYOT
    10715 FRONDA, ERMEL REYES
    10716 FRONDA, FAITH PATACSIL
    10717 FRONDA, KRISTINE NATIVIDAD
    10718 FRONDOZO, JULIE DIANE LUBRICA
    10719 FRONDOZO, MARIAN ROSE CIRON
    10720 FRONTADA, GREGORIO ONATO
    10721 FRUTO, ROSE MARIE MOSCARE
    10722 FUEGO, EDWIN CATUBURAN
    10723 FUEGO, JENNY LYNN DUBLADA
    10724 FUEGO, LYNDE CELESTIAL
    10725 FUENTES, ARNELTUNGALA
    10726 FUENTES, CZARINA DIMAANO
    10727 FUENTES, IMELDA DOCTOR
    10728 FUENTES, MA ANGELA LASCOÑA
    10729 FUENTES, MARY ANN TALON
    10730 FUENTES, NIDA LUPANGO
    10731 FUENTES, NOREEN BADAD
    10732 FUENTES, RACHELLE QUINTELA
    10733 FUENTES, SALVIE MARIE ARANETA
    10734 FUENTES, VIVIAN BAYLON
    10735 FUERTE, ADA MILITAR
    10736 FUERTE, APPLE WYNE GRUSPE
    10737 FUERTE, BEVERLY TUBILID
    10738 FUERTE, CHONA MERCADO
    10739 FUERTES, ELAINE BOLO
    10740 FUERTES, MARK ANGELO CONVOCAR
    10741 FUERTEZ, JESSIE REYES
    10742 FUGABAN, MARY ENCARNACION CASASOLA
    10743 FUGEN, MARINETTES OGAO
    10744 FULGAR, MARIANIE MATUGUINA
    10745 FULGENCIO, ANAMARIE RETUBIS
    10746 FULGENCIO, AUDREY THERESE CANOZA
    10747 FULGENCIO, FLORDELIZA ABARINO
    10748 FULGENCIO, LUZVIMINDA RECOLIZADO
    10749 FULGENCIO, MARK ANTHONY PETACA
    10750 FULGUERAS, MARY GRACE SOBREO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:217 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10751 FULGUERAS, MICHAEL JORDAN VICENCIO
    10752 FULLIDO, EMELYN CRISTORIA
    10753 FULO, ELENA MAPILE
    10754 FUNA, CHRISTINE GUIAMAN
    10755 FUNCION, LILIBETH MARIE BENEDICTO
    10756 FUNDADOR, ANN MARIE PUGAHAN
    10757 FUNDALES, MARIA SOCORRO ORTALEZA
    10758 FUNELAS, ROWELFOMBUENA
    10759 FUNESTAS, ALFONSO JR JOSE
    10760 FUNGO, KIMWEL ESPOCIA
    10761 FUNTANAR, CATHERINE BALTONADO
    10762 FUNTANAR, MARIVEL CAMEROS
    10763 FUNTEMAYOR, JOECEL FANGO
    10764 FUNTILAR, CHRISTINE MAE TENEBRO
    10765 FURAGGANAN, LEAH TEJADA
    10766 FURIGAY, LAMBERTO JR BANGUG
    10767 FURIO, CATHERINE BALQUIN
    10768 FURIO, MARGIE
    10769 FURIO, MARICELBAYLON
    10770 FURO, ISRAEL OFALSA
    10771 FUROG, CERILMAE CASOYLA
    10772 FUSCABLO, JHONNA MARIE BALDEJERA
    10773 FUTALAN, EMERENCE JANE PALALON
    10774 FUTALAN, NICKMAR RAGUDO
    10775 GA, JOHN MICHAEL
    10776 GA, MARIA JEMMA GREGORIO
    10777 GA-AS, ARLENE JOY ASLAYAN
    10778 GAAN, JASMINE ROSE YUCADA
    10779 GAAN, SHELLAMEGEROMIANO
    10780 GAAS, ALIX MONTILLA
    10781 GABA, ANNE THERESA BAUTISTA
    10782 GABA, NIMFA SUELLEN
    10783 GABAC, DIVINE GRACE JABULIN
    10784 GABAC, ROMEL EBONIA
    10785 GABAD, JAYSON TAN
    10786 GABAD, NOEL CASCAÑO
    10787 GABAD, ROCHELLE DELA ROSA
    10788 GABAIG, JESSICA RAMOS
    10789 GABALLO, KEN RICK CARPENTERO
    10790 GABANE, PAULO GENESIS SANTILLAN
    10791 GABANI, ERLINDA FERRER
    10792 GABAO, GRACE PESCUELA
    10793 GABARAN, ANALIE DELA FUENTE
    10794 GABARDA, RUBY SALDITOS
    10795 GABARRA, DONIZA PRIAS
    10796 GABASA, JERAMAE NAVALES
    10797 GABAT, JEANEL GARCIA
    10798 GABAY, EVELYN JULIANO
    10799 GABAYARAN, CINDY GICOLE
    10800 GABAYERON, CHRISTINE PLANTIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:218 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10801 GABAYERON, JOBELLE ANDRESIO
    10802 GABAYNO, MEZABEL FAMORCAN
    10803 GABAYNO, NICOLE ANN GANAN
    10804 GABI, HAYZELL JOY FONTANILLA
    10805 GABI, HAZEL ANN BORINAGA
    10806 GABIA, DANIELLA ROSE GALVAN
    10807 GABIA, MARRY ANNE ANINO
    10808 GABIAZON, MA CHARETH FERRER
    10809 GABICA, CHARLENE SALAN
    10810 GABICA, JHERALD QUELISTE
    10811 GABIJAN, RACHEL CULANGO
    10812 GABILAN, MARIAJESSAMIN MACABIDANG
    10813 GABILEO, CERIZZ LEY ESCULTURA
    10814 GABINERA, RAMYLYN TALIMODAO
    10815 GABINEZ, JASONMAMUGAY
    10816 GABING, CRIS-AN TUDTUD
    10817 GABINIO, APRILJANE GUSTILO
    10818 GABINO, MARISSA GUMAWI
    10819 GABION, ROSEMARIE URBINA
    10820 GABION, RUEL ELCARTE
    10821 GABIONZA, MARITES FRANCISCO
    10822 GABIONZA, OFELIA FRANCHE
    10823 GABISAY, LEA CODERA
    10824 GABITA, ADRIANPONCE HUBILLA
    10825 GABITAN, ROMMEL ESPAÑO
    10826 GABLAN, BERLINILAW
    10827 GABO, DEMY JOHN ESPARAS
    10828 GABOG, KATHREEN ABELLERA
    10829 GABON, MICHAELRAMIREZ
    10830 GABONADA, ARMAND RAY ACABA
    10831 GABONADA, LEAHMAY ALLERE
    10832 GABORNO, GLADY-ANN CASIANO
    10833 GABOY, JOHN PAULO DAQUIZ
    10834 GABRIEL, DARYLYERINE CABUSORA
    10835 GABRIEL, FERNAND AQUINO
    10836 GABRIEL, GEMMALYN SASIS
    10837 GABRIEL, JOHN DOMINIC ONG
    10838 GABRIEL, JUDITH RAGUINI
    10839 GABRIEL, MARA ANTOLIN
    10840 GABRIEL, RACHELLE ANN CANLAS
    10841 GABRIELES, JUVIE ANN PURIFICACION
    10842 GABRIELES, KATHERINE BALANA
    10843 GABRIELES, PATRICIA CAMILLE SUELA
    10844 GABUDAO, RICHARD DULAY
    10845 GABUMPA, REDOSEL CABATINGAN
    10846 GABUTAN, GERALDIN JANUBAS
    10847 GABUTAN, LOUELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    10848 GABUTAN, STEPHANIE CATERIAL
    10849 GABUYA, LEONARD ROMERO
    10850 GACASAN, GLENDA BANTILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:219 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10851 GACAYAN, JAYROSE JAÑO
    10852 GACAYAN, JERSHON ROY DOMONDON
    10853 GACAYAN, MARIANE MACOLOR
    10854 GACETA, LEONORA GONZALES
    10855 GACILES, JAYMAR GUTIERREZ
    10856 GACO, MARIA KRISTINA BALTAZAR
    10857 GACOSCOS, ELSHA JOY MARCELO
    10858 GACOSTA, DAVIDJOHN JEREMIAS
    10859 GACOSTA, MARK GREGORY DICHOSO
    10860 GACULA, DEVINIE JOY EUGENIO
    10861 GACUSAN, ANNA LEE DIVINAGRACIA
    10862 GACUSAN, NEIL DIGNOS
    10863 GACUTAN, KARENCABALZA
    10864 GACUTAN, MARISA MACARUBBO
    10865 GACUTE, ZAINY FAJICULAY
    10866 GADAYAN, JEAN ABELLANA
    10867 GADAYAN, RALYNSUERTE
    10868 GADDI, EDUARDOJR MARTILLANA
    10869 GADDI, SHIELA BANDILLON
    10870 GADE, ANDREA CATUDIO
    10871 GADGUDE, RONNIE CHRIS JUMAMOY
    10872 GADIA, ANGELYNPARUNGAO
    10873 GADIA, CHRISTIAN
    10874 GADIA, PETER JR VALDEZ
    10875 GADIAN, MELCHIE PUING
    10876 GADO, CECILLE MAMBURAM
    10877 GADON, MARIEBETH MALIGO
    10878 GADOR, MURIEL RAFUSON
    10879 GADUT, KAREN JOY GUERRERO
    10880 GAFFUD, MARICEL BALUNSAT
    10881 GAFFUD, MARY ANNE ZUELA
    10882 GAGAM, NELIA RAMIREZ
    10883 GAGANAO, JANINE GAYLON
    10884 GAGANTE, ROWENA SALA
    10885 GAGARIN, ARRANE JULIUS LOBO
    10886 GAGARIN, PROMYTHEOUS JOSEPH SALVADOR
    10887 GAGARINO, CLEMENTE JR MAZO
    10888 GAGARINO, MARVILOU AGUILO
    10889 GAGNO, ELLA MARIE LLAGAS
    10890 GAHILAN, MELCHIE HAPON
    10891 GAHOL, JOCELYNMARIE HALIMA
    10892 GAIN, EVELYN ANZANO
    10893 GAJO, CHONA GILI
    10894 GAJO, CRIZELDALACRA
    10895 GAJO, MARINHELMALAPITAN
    10896 GAJO, SHERYL PUGAO
    10897 GAJUSAN, DIANAJUGUILON
    10898 GAL, MYRNIEL BABON
    10899 GALA, CLARISSAJESSICA ARLOS
    10900 GALABAY, HYDIEMEDRANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:220 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10901 GALABIN, CHERRY MAE GALLEGO
    10902 GALAGAR, ANGIELLO ANCOG
    10903 GALAGAR, MYLENE TEODORO
    10904 GALAMGAM, CHERILL BALANGATAN
    10905 GALAN, LYRA SOBREBEGA
    10906 GALANG, ANNA MARIE BENDOL
    10907 GALANG, BARBARA ZARES
    10908 GALANG, CANDY GUEVARRA
    10909 GALANG, CHARMAINE DUNGCA
    10910 GALANG, DIVINAGRACIA BANDOMA
    10911 GALANG, JEWILYN EJE
    10912 GALANG, JOHN LOUIE ORILLA
    10913 GALANG, JOSELLE MAGDALERA
    10914 GALANG, KATHLEEN JOY EMLANO
    10915 GALANG, KATHLYN JOY BALATBAT
    10916 GALANG, MARICEL CALMA
    10917 GALANG, MARTY MANGILIMAN
    10918 GALANG, NANCY VINIA AGUILA
    10919 GALANG, PAUL ANTHONY AUSTRIA
    10920 GALANG, POL FERNANDEZ
    10921 GALANG, RINA JOY
    10922 GALANG, ROCHELLE CASTANTE
    10923 GALANIDA, APPLE JAY BATO
    10924 GALANIDA, FRANCIS LLOYD LACANDULA
    10925 GALANIDA, MARYJANE SARNO
    10926 GALANO, EPHIE JANE ROSETE
    10927 GALANO, GEE ANN BUGARIN
    10928 GALANTA, NITO BAUTISTA
    10929 GALANTO, JEAN THERESE ANESCOL
    10930 GALANZA, CYRILJOHN MINISTROS
    10931 GALAO, CHONA PABONITA
    10932 GALAO, FATIMA SUBAGAN
    10933 GALAO, LORY GRACE GRAFIL
    10934 GALAP, JESSEL MARIANO
    10935 GALAPATE, JESUS BAMBALAN
    10936 GALAPON, MARICRIS SORIANO
    10937 GALARIDO, VIVIAN BAYUGAN
    10938 GALARION, JANEVEB LIGDO
    10939 GALAROSA, ARJAY CLETE
    10940 GALAROZA, VENIZA AN PADULLA
    10941 GALAS, ARIES TORRES
    10942 GALAS, GEMMA PINE
    10943 GALASAO, RENALYN MONTAÑA
    10944 GALASI, MAE GASMIN
    10945 GALASINAO, RODERICK MACARILAY
    10946 GALATE, LUCIA KILIASI
    10947 GALAURA, LEONICA CERILOS
    10948 GALAURA, MENALYN ORNOPIA
    10949 GALAY, JOEMARIE DIOSO
    10950 GALBAN, MARVINMAHINAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:221 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10951 GALDAY, ROWENAGAHID
    10952 GALDO, NANCY MICABALO
    10953 GALEA, CHARLENE SILAGAN
    10954 GALENDEZ, MERCEDES ETA
    10955 GALENO, ANNA MAY SAYSON
    10956 GALENO, KRISTINE JAN GERARDINO
    10957 GALENZOGA, DENA MARTINITO
    10958 GALENZOGA, FAITH RODSAN ENERO
    10959 GALENZOGA, MIEZEL TABODLONG
    10960 GALEON, PROMISE LOVE BERDISULA
    10961 GALERA, JOHN RUSSEL VENTURA
    10962 GALES, ARRAH CHELCINDY ANCOG
    10963 GALFO, DANDY JR MAÑOSCA
    10964 GALGO, ANTHONYJR ERYNKO
    10965 GALGO, MERLITAABELLAR
    10966 GALGO, ROGINE MAY DALAYAN
    10967 GALIAS, HERBERT PENA
    10968 GALIAS, LORA GRACE POSO
    10969 GALICIA, AMOR ARCANO
    10970 GALICIA, APRILJOY DIANE GARING
    10971 GALICIA, HONELY JOY ANN PEDRIÑA
    10972 GALICIA, LORELYN GARCIA
    10973 GALICIA, MARJORIE CABALUNA
    10974 GALICIA, MAYLIN RANJO
    10975 GALICIA, RAMONCITO ACULA
    10976 GALICIA, RECHELLE GONZALES
    10977 GALICIA, RHEALYN VILLANUEVA
    10978 GALICIO, LIEZEL NACION
    10979 GALIDO, ZOE IVGOHIL
    10980 GALIGA, ANA MIA OBINARIO
    10981 GALILA, RAJAN ALCULAR
    10982 GALILI, REGIN SALA
    10983 GALIMBA, JHUNESABALO
    10984 GALIMBA, MAILABERAMENDE
    10985 GALIMBA, ROGERJR CAYAGO
    10986 GALINADA, OWENDE GUIÑO
    10987 GALINDEZ, CHERRY PIE MAGBAGO
    10988 GALINDEZ, ELLAMAY INOCENCIO
    10989 GALINDEZ, NIC DIONISIO
    10990 GALINDO, JASMIN GREGORIO
    10991 GALINDO, TITA ABUCEJO
    10992 GALINGAN, ZUZZETTE MENCHU FARONG-EY
    10993 GALISTE, JEMMYLOU DAMASCO
    10994 GALIT, SHIELA JUANICO
    10995 GALIZA, ANNA MARIE ESPIRITU
    10996 GALIZA, MARILYN DE PABLO
    10997 GALLA, CHERIE LYNETTE SALINAS
    10998 GALLANO, PINKYMARIE MENDI
    10999 GALLANO, ROSE GATA
    11000 GALLANOSA, AILEEN LUZ OCAMPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:222 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11001 GALLARDE, ANGIELYN
    11002 GALLARDE, KHIZEL JANE PEROTE
    11003 GALLARDE, RUBYMARY PELAYO
    11004 GALLARDO, ELLEN GRACE BORLADO
    11005 GALLARDO, HENRY JR TUCAYON
    11006 GALLARDO, JESSICA ANN CRISTOBAL
    11007 GALLARDO, JOANNA MARIE FLORES
    11008 GALLARDO, JOELENE GENILO
    11009 GALLARDO, MA VERONICA MEDEQUILLO
    11010 GALLARDO, MARYGRIZEL NAZAL
    11011 GALLARDO, MARYJANE DAYAP
    11012 GALLARDO, MERYL ESCOBIDO
    11013 GALLARDO, RAYMUND CRAUSUS
    11014 GALLARDO, ROSEL ABELON
    11015 GALLAZA, JOWELYN ASPERA
    11016 GALLE, CORAZONMERCADO
    11017 GALLEGO, ALFREDO JR MAYORDOMO
    11018 GALLEGO, ANTONRYAN REVILLEZA
    11019 GALLEGO, AVIN JOHN FERNANDEZ
    11020 GALLEGO, GRACEZELL SALAMATIN
    11021 GALLEGO, JANINE MAE CABUGASON
    11022 GALLEGO, JERLYCASTILLA
    11023 GALLEGO, JOSE GAY DE LA CRUZ
    11024 GALLEGO, KRISTINE PAPA
    11025 GALLEGO, LARIZA DUMLAO
    11026 GALLEGO, MARIETHERESE LOURDES PANES
    11027 GALLEGO, MARIEL LORAÑA
    11028 GALLEGO, MARIEL MOSQUERA
    11029 GALLEGO, WENAGINE GENIALOPE
    11030 GALLEGOS, IAN PAUL TALADRO
    11031 GALLEMA, AZENITH GRACE AMBATANG
    11032 GALLEN, JANICEGAMATA
    11033 GALLEON, CAROLGADIA
    11034 GALLETO, ELVIEGAMBOL
    11035 GALLETO, RON VAN JAY ANTONIO
    11036 GALLIENDO, RHODA QUERVO
    11037 GALLIGUEZ, WILLIAM JR BARLAAN
    11038 GALLO, GERSON CUSTODIO
    11039 GALLO, JEANNE TORT
    11040 GALLO, JUDY ANN GARRIDO
    11041 GALLOS, LESLIESALVADOR
    11042 GALLOSA, NATHALIE JOY MILITAR
    11043 GALO, CHERRY MAE ALICER
    11044 GALO, JUMAIRAHMITMUG
    11045 GALO, VICTOR JR CAMPAÑA
    11046 GALOLO, GENEVARUBY BREDONIA
    11047 GALON, ANGELA NESETH BALIÑA
    11048 GALON, IVY BENIPAYO
    11049 GALONA, ANGELICA ARQUILLA
    11050 GALONIA, MARITES PURCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:223 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11051 GALOPE, CHERIEANN TIBAY
    11052 GALOPE, GENERYL SULLANO
    11053 GALOPE, PHEBE BE
    11054 GALOPE, SHALLEL PLOTRIA
    11055 GALORA, DEVERLY MAGNO
    11056 GALOS, ROSE ANNE JANE JACINTO
    11057 GALOS, ROSETUMDE VERA
    11058 GALOSMO, ROMMEL ILAR
    11059 GALOYO, FRANKLIN
    11060 GALPO, ERIC DOMAGTOY
    11061 GALPO, KEN KARL JOY DACILLO
    11062 GALUA, ALONA BONJE
    11063 GALULA, EDEN ROSE AGRAMOS
    11064 GALULUDAN, RUBY DAGANOS
    11065 GALUNZA, RICKSON PUNGAYAN
    11066 GALUPA, ANALYNESTOPACE
    11067 GALUPO, GERALDDON BARDE
    11068 GALUPO, JOSELITO TURCIDO
    11069 GALURA, MAR PARANADA
    11070 GALVAN, MARTINRIGGS FRANCISCO
    11071 GALVAN, NONITHSALCEDO
    11072 GALVAN, RACHELLE ANN TADEO
    11073 GALVAN, RONALYN PEDRAZA
    11074 GALVE, JODALYNCALUBAG
    11075 GALVEZ, GEMIMABALIDIONG
    11076 GALVEZ, JENNELYNE BINONGOT
    11077 GALVEZ, JERLYNLEBANTINO
    11078 GALVEZ, MARK JORDAN SANTOS
    11079 GALVEZ, MAYLA BALMACEDA
    11080 GALVEZ, RUBY MERCADO
    11081 GALVEZ, RUTH JANE RAMOS
    11082 GALZOTE, GLENDA LANGUIDO
    11083 GALZOTE, RANDELL OLIVEROS
    11084 GALZOTE, RECEEKENT ABUSTAN
    11085 GAMAB, SUSAN MANGUNDAYAO
    11086 GAMAD, MARIA ROCHELLE RAMOS
    11087 GAMALA, MICHAEL ANTHONY ALOJADO
    11088 GAMALA, SHALINE COLESIO
    11089 GAMALIER, GLENN MENESES
    11090 GAMARCHA, ALVIN GERZALINO
    11091 GAMARSA, AMIE GABO
    11092 GAMATA, SUNNY BOY FERNANDEZ
    11093 GAMATAN, PATRICIA ANNE SATINGIN
    11094 GAMAYAO, JANENE GIMENO
    11095 GAMBOA, JASMINE GABRIEL
    11096 GAMBOA, JELIECA ANNE SAMPANG
    11097 GAMBOA, JOHN CARLO MADRONA
    11098 GAMBOA, MARVINTACSAY
    11099 GAMBOA, MARY JANE SANTOS
    11100 GAMBOL, CRISANTA TABUNGAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:224 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11101 GAMBOSA, RONALD VILLALOBOS
    11102 GAMBULAO, RUBEN JR MENSI
    11103 GAMENG, KARRENPASCUA
    11104 GAMER, ODETH VILLANUEVA
    11105 GAMET, DANZEL GOPIO
    11106 GAMIAO, SHERYLMAE DALMACEDA
    11107 GAMIDO, WILEILA PADUA
    11108 GAMIL, IRENNE ALJO
    11109 GAMIL, ROMER OBEDENCIO
    11110 GAMILLA, ROXSAN MICIANO
    11111 GAMILLA, SUZETTE NIEGOS
    11112 GAMIS, YVONNE CHARISSE BANAGAN
    11113 GAMIT, ROCHELLE JACINTO
    11114 GAMMARU, MARY-JANE MARAYAG
    11115 GAMMARU, MICHELLE MASILANG
    11116 GAMMARU, PAUL JOHN SIPISIP
    11117 GAMMAT, WINOR MANGULAY
    11118 GAMO, MARY JELL ELIZA
    11119 GAMON, NUR-JANNAH TOCALO
    11120 GAMORES, ANSHERINA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
    11121 GAMOS, JOAN MAE PEREZ
    11122 GAMOS, MELISSAALDEN
    11123 GAMOT, GINA ABARRACOSO
    11124 GAMOZA, WILMA LLOVIT
    11125 GAMROT, JAYSONPIZARRO
    11126 GAMUEDA, LEAH MARIE BENEDICTO
    11127 GAMUEDA, MARDEN GABRIELE PASCUA
    11128 GAMUYAO, DESIREE CLARIANES
    11129 GAMUYAO, ERYL GANDICELA
    11130 GAN, AUGUSTO BABLES
    11131 GAN, KEVIN DENZEL TAN
    11132 GAN, MARY GRACE YUZON
    11133 GANADEN, ALEXIS SOL MAMON
    11134 GANADEN, ANNIEGRAAL LAGASI
    11135 GANADEN, JESSICA VINLUAN
    11136 GANADEN, JOYCEMONTENEGRO
    11137 GANAGAN, ANTONETTE ADDAWI
    11138 GANAL, APRIL PADILLO
    11139 GANAN, MARIA ALMA ARCEO
    11140 GANANCIAL, CYRUS SOLOMON BALINAS
    11141 GANANCIAL, MARLYN GALVEZ
    11142 GANANCIAL, MARY GRACE DERESA
    11143 GANAPIN, JEZREEL LAGATA
    11144 GANAPIN, RHEYNALYN LUMASAC
    11145 GANAR, NACY DAWALING
    11146 GANASI, GEMARIE SUMINSIN
    11147 GANCITA, SHANEN MARIE CANAMAN
    11148 GANDALON, SHAMERA MISKINAN
    11149 GANDEZA, CEZARMILO PADILLA
    11150 GANDOL, ADONA MERCADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:225 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11151 GANDOLA, ANGIELA MARQUEZ
    11152 GANGAN, JONI PRESNO
    11153 GANGANO, ZACHAREI JOE BARENG
    11154 GANGCUANGCO, CYRILLE ANNE RICO
    11155 GANGE, THERESEAUBREY MALQUERIDO
    11156 GANI, AKMAD LANDASAN
    11157 GANI, BAIBON AIZA MUSA
    11158 GANI, CLAIRE LOPEZ
    11159 GANITNIT, ABEGAIL ANTONIO
    11160 GANNABAN, MARYGANE TULUAN
    11161 GANNABAN, REVIN MALTIZO
    11162 GANNABAN, REYMARK LASAM
    11163 GANNAD, GEMMA ROSS DALLIGOS
    11164 GANO, EILEEN GRACE GOLPAC
    11165 GANOTICE, CAREY NICOLE BARBONIO
    11166 GANTALA, SHERLEY MAE ANCISO
    11167 GANTALAO, MARYGRACE BAYA
    11168 GANTE, MARY GRACE SORIANO
    11169 GANTE, TRIXIE MATEO
    11170 GANTON, JISSELE ZEANNE LADERA
    11171 GANTON, MELVINREBAO
    11172 GANUELAS, HEIDI PADERNOS
    11173 GANZON, ADELAIDA MAHILUM
    11174 GANZON, GILDA OLIVENZA
    11175 GANZUR, ANNA-LISSA ANDES
    11176 GAO, NORLAILAHGANDAWALI
    11177 GAPAN, ERIC EÑANO
    11178 GAPAS, CAMILLEMARIANO
    11179 GAPASANGRA, LYNOL NABOR
    11180 GAPASANGRA, MARIELLE PASACSAC
    11181 GAPASANGRA, WELYN MANDRIQUE
    11182 GAPASIN, DON BERNARD LUMEN
    11183 GAPASIN, MARILYN JOSE
    11184 GAPILANGO, SARRAH JADE MACHITAR
    11185 GAPUSAN, LANZ ROMERO
    11186 GAPUZ, ROMNICKGACHO
    11187 GAQUIT, JEAN MONDERO
    11188 GARA, RALPH LOUIS ARENAS
    11189 GARABIAG, AMELIA JOY MAZO
    11190 GARABILLO, EDSEL SATURNO
    11191 GARALDE, GEM KARL PADAONG
    11192 GARANCHO, OFELIA GABUAT
    11193 GARAÑA, LEOMARMARTINEZ
    11194 GARBE, ROSIE ABSALON
    11195 GARBO, KRISTALYKA DELA CRUZ
    11196 GARBOLO, JARESON SANTIAGO
    11197 GARBOSA, LERMAEUGENIO
    11198 GARBOSA, RONELGEMOTO
    11199 GARCELAN, MARYAN ROSE IBAY
    11200 GARCELLANO, HERLENE MAE DELA ROSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:226 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11201 GARCELLANO, JAMES HERMOSO
    11202 GARCERON, MARISSA NACPIL
    11203 GARCES, FLORENTINO ARCEO
    11204 GARCES, JANICEMAE SENIEL
    11205 GARCES, JOSEPHDARWIN SILVA
    11206 GARCHITORENA, GIL DE VERA
    11207 GARCHITORENA, LARA ISABEL FALLORIA
    11208 GARCIA, ACE GARCIA
    11209 GARCIA, ADEMARSEDILLO
    11210 GARCIA, ADRIANPETATE
    11211 GARCIA, ALAMO ALMODAL
    11212 GARCIA, ALBERTALLUAD
    11213 GARCIA, ALMIRAJOANNA DULAY
    11214 GARCIA, ANA ROSETTE SAMSON
    11215 GARCIA, ANGELOBORROMEO
    11216 GARCIA, ANGIELICA ALGADO
    11217 GARCIA, APLE APPLE JOY JOMANGIT
    11218 GARCIA, APPLE ROYO
    11219 GARCIA, ARLENEDATUIN
    11220 GARCIA, ARRIANE GODILO
    11221 GARCIA, BERNADETH JACOBE
    11222 GARCIA, BERNADETTE ISON
    11223 GARCIA, CAMILLE ATAYDE
    11224 GARCIA, CARLOSBUDDUAN
    11225 GARCIA, CARMENMURIEL RAMOS
    11226 GARCIA, CATHERINE JOY CRUZ
    11227 GARCIA, CHERRYANN PALACOL
    11228 GARCIA, CLAIRECANITES
    11229 GARCIA, DEBORAH MERANA
    11230 GARCIA, DIVINAESCOLLANTE
    11231 GARCIA, EDELLEETHERESE PORCELIN
    11232 GARCIA, EDLEENPALOYO
    11233 GARCIA, EILEENSAMORTIN
    11234 GARCIA, ERINIASALAZAR
    11235 GARCIA, ERWIN DEMPAS
    11236 GARCIA, ETHEL CAUGUIRAN
    11237 GARCIA, EVELYNCABALLERO
    11238 GARCIA, EVELYNRAMOS
    11239 GARCIA, FARRELL DIVINAGRACIA
    11240 GARCIA, FRANCIS MICHAEL HERO MAURICIO
    11241 GARCIA, GABRIELA CARAMALES
    11242 GARCIA, GARY GUERRERO
    11243 GARCIA, GENESIS TRIA ANGELA RIOFLORIDO
    11244 GARCIA, GERALDINE GRACE GARCIA
    11245 GARCIA, GLADYSDOMINGO
    11246 GARCIA, GLENN JOSEPH RAMOS
    11247 GARCIA, GRACE ANN ZIPAGAN
    11248 GARCIA, GUILLIENE MURAO
    11249 GARCIA, GWENDOLYN BERENGUEL
    11250 GARCIA, HANAH FRANCISCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:227 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11251 GARCIA, IVANKAJERIKA LLANTADA
    11252 GARCIA, IVY OFILAN
    11253 GARCIA, JANE IVEE DELOS REYES
    11254 GARCIA, JANET ENORME
    11255 GARCIA, JASON MARK SUMBRADO
    11256 GARCIA, JAY PEE AGNASAN
    11257 GARCIA, JEAN PAULETTE GUAMOS
    11258 GARCIA, JEAN RIO COBRADO
    11259 GARCIA, JELLY ANNE ANDRES
    11260 GARCIA, JENIROSE CAMPO
    11261 GARCIA, JENNIFER PAGLINGAYEN
    11262 GARCIA, JERUSALEM CESISTA
    11263 GARCIA, JESSA MARIE BARCIAL
    11264 GARCIA, JESSICA NONO
    11265 GARCIA, JIONESA FERRATER
    11266 GARCIA, JOAN CARANTO
    11267 GARCIA, JOANN ALFONSO
    11268 GARCIA, JOEDY DE GUZMAN
    11269 GARCIA, JOEL BANIE
    11270 GARCIA, JOHANNA VICTORIA AZADA
    11271 GARCIA, JOHN JAIRO DELA CUESTA
    11272 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL LETADA
    11273 GARCIA, JOHN RAY DEONTOY
    11274 GARCIA, JOJIE MARIE CAYAGO
    11275 GARCIA, JONALYN CASTILLEJO
    11276 GARCIA, JORIMAE FLORES
    11277 GARCIA, JOVELYN BICARME
    11278 GARCIA, JUVY IBON
    11279 GARCIA, KAREN CONVICTO
    11280 GARCIA, KAREN LAGGUI
    11281 GARCIA, KAREN CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
    11282 GARCIA, KEILAHAUBREY CABASAN
    11283 GARCIA, KIM ANGELICA TORRES
    11284 GARCIA, KRISTIME DELA CRUZ
    11285 GARCIA, LARRY BERNALDO
    11286 GARCIA, LESTERBOGAOAN
    11287 GARCIA, LILIBETH BIGNAYAN
    11288 GARCIA, LORENAESPIRITU
    11289 GARCIA, LYZA CRUZ
    11290 GARCIA, MA ELENA GARCIA
    11291 GARCIA, MA GENELUZ FERNANDEZ
    11292 GARCIA, MA MAUDIE ARAH OLLA
    11293 GARCIA, MA RIOPUGOY
    11294 GARCIA, MA TERESA FELIZARDO
    11295 GARCIA, MARGIELUMAGE
    11296 GARCIA, MARIA SHEILA SUBIA
    11297 GARCIA, MARICRIS MENDOZA
    11298 GARCIA, MARILYN
    11299 GARCIA, MARISEL SABATEN
    11300 GARCIA, MARITES MIGUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:228 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11301 GARCIA, MARY JEAN BAUTISTA
    11302 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ASENTISTA
    11303 GARCIA, MARYANN MANGUNE
    11304 GARCIA, MARYJANE QUILLON
    11305 GARCIA, MAUREEN GONZALES
    11306 GARCIA, MEEK KARLOS PORCIUNCULA
    11307 GARCIA, MELGIEMARIE SANTOS
    11308 GARCIA, MHAY RODEROS
    11309 GARCIA, MICHAEL SO
    11310 GARCIA, MICHELLE ALDE
    11311 GARCIA, MILA RELLOSO
    11312 GARCIA, NICO MAGLENTE
    11313 GARCIA, NICOLLE TIFFANY TRENCIO
    11314 GARCIA, NINKY ELEAZAR
    11315 GARCIA, NIÑA CRUZ
    11316 GARCIA, OLIVA TAAY
    11317 GARCIA, PERFECTO III MADELOSO
    11318 GARCIA, PIA PATRICIA KATIGBAK
    11319 GARCIA, RENALYN HERMOSA
    11320 GARCIA, RENZ AIMEE DUNGCA
    11321 GARCIA, REYNALDO MALLO
    11322 GARCIA, RICHARD DALINO
    11323 GARCIA, RICHARD MAHILOM
    11324 GARCIA, RITHNIE ROSE GONZALES
    11325 GARCIA, ROCHELLE ROBIEGO
    11326 GARCIA, ROMEL NAVERA
    11327 GARCIA, RONALDO ALVAREZ
    11328 GARCIA, RONIELPALLER
    11329 GARCIA, RUFINOJR TAN
    11330 GARCIA, SHERYLGARONIA
    11331 GARCIA, SHERYLULZORON
    11332 GARCIA, SUNSHINE TAGUIAM
    11333 GARCIA, TARHATA MEWAN
    11334 GARCIA, VANESAALCASABAS
    11335 GARCIA, WILLIAM GALANG
    11336 GARCIANO, CHRISTINE JOYCE DELOS NIEVES
    11337 GARDE, DIANA LEGASPI
    11338 GARDE, HONEY GRACE LOBERAS
    11339 GARDE, JO-ANNEMARIE MIRASOL
    11340 GARDE, JONALYNGALABO
    11341 GARDOSE, ELMERRIC MAGTULIS
    11342 GARDOSE, RYAN FABROS
    11343 GARDUCE, MENCHIE REYES
    11344 GARDUQUE, ANGELO GUTIERREZ
    11345 GARDUQUE, CRYSTALLINE BALMES
    11346 GARDUQUE, JANILLE MARIZ ABUJAN
    11347 GARDUQUE, NEMEE MARIE TABUGA
    11348 GARE, FRELOU PEREZ
    11349 GARELLO, MICHAEL MARAMAG
    11350 GAREZA, NORA MAE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:229 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11351 GARGA, ROEL LARA
    11352 GARGAR, FAITH JOY SUDARIA
    11353 GARGARITA, JANET TABUGA
    11354 GARGOLES, KATRIN MICHELLE GUTIERREZ
    11355 GARGOLES, KIMBERLY GALERO
    11356 GARIANDO, DENNIS DELOVERJES
    11357 GARIANDO, MELODY MARASIGAN
    11358 GARIBAY, SARAHJANE PAIS
    11359 GARIDAN, MARY GRACE TEOFILO
    11360 GARIL, ROSALLIE MENDOZA
    11361 GARILAO, HONEYLYN SOLIDARIOS
    11362 GARILES, AMMESHER MACADANGDANG
    11363 GARIN, CHARISHISHA MILAN
    11364 GARIN, JOSE RIZALINO SORIANO
    11365 GARIN, RODRIGOHUMANGIT
    11366 GARING, KRISTINA FLORENDO
    11367 GARINGA, MICHAEL DAMANDAMAN
    11368 GARINGARAO, MARY GRACE LABIO
    11369 GARINGGAN, LOTLOT CANAYA
    11370 GARIO, JOIBELLE CABADDU
    11371 GARLAN, MICHAEL GALVAN
    11372 GARLEJO, ELIZABETH BORRAS
    11373 GARLEJO, LIBYALYN FUSTER
    11374 GARLET, MERLINDA JANE DE LUNA
    11375 GARLITOS, MAUREEN MATA
    11376 GARNICA, CHARLIE MARABULAS
    11377 GARNICA, GILDALIVA
    11378 GARO, MARK JHONES PASCUAL
    11379 GARRA, LAIZA GRUBA
    11380 GARRA, LYRA EVE FURIO
    11381 GARRIDO, BERNARD TANDUYAN
    11382 GARRIDO, GEMMAALMACIN
    11383 GARRIDO, JESIEVILLE POGATA
    11384 GARRO, EVANGELINE LUNA
    11385 GARRO, MARIBETH DOMINGO
    11386 GARROVILLAS, MAE YUNEESE VALENCIA
    11387 GARROVILLO, IAN QUIDATO
    11388 GARSUTA, FLORDELIZA DUGOY
    11389 GARVIDA, SHERCY RAMOS
    11390 GARZO, MAY ORILLO
    11391 GARZON, CELESTINE RHEA GOLONDRINA
    11392 GARZON, IRISH MAE ALIBANGBANG
    11393 GASATAYA, ANNAMAE CANLAS
    11394 GASCO, RICHARDMATANGUIHAN
    11395 GASCON, MADONNA ODALISCA CARUMBA
    11396 GASCON, MAE ANN OLIVE FLORES
    11397 GASES, YUMEGRACE TRAJANO
    11398 GASGAS, RAMON JR SARMIENTO
    11399 GASILLA, ZARIATIBLE
    11400 GASMEN, LANIE CAYABYAB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:230 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11401 GASMIN, CHARMAINE KATE ABITONG
    11402 GASPAR, ANTHONY JERICSON CATIIS
    11403 GASPAR, GLADYSGILVERO
    11404 GASPAR, JAYSONMEJIA
    11405 GASPAR, JOSEPHMARK TUBIERA
    11406 GASPAR, MARK ALEXIS TAMANO
    11407 GASPAR, REBA SANGIAO
    11408 GASPAR, ZAIRE MARICAR VINLUAN
    11409 GASQUE, ANGELIMARIE CURAYAG
    11410 GASTADOR, JAMES ULYSSES ARIOJA
    11411 GASTALA, CHARIE MAE SUMAYO
    11412 GASTON, JOANNESORIANO
    11413 GATA, BABYLYN BRITO
    11414 GATA, OLIVIA MERIOLES
    11415 GATAN, HITLER DAMMOG
    11416 GATAN, MARGIE APOSTOL
    11417 GATBONTON, JANE ATENCIO
    11418 GATBONTON, KAREN GAY SANTOS
    11419 GATCHALIAN, IRMA EBARVIA
    11420 GATCHALIAN, JENNIFER RAGAS
    11421 GATCHALIAN, RIA ANGELICA ESPIRITU
    11422 GATCHALIAN, ROCHELLE CUARESMA
    11423 GATCHALIAN, ROMINA MEDINA
    11424 GATCHION, APRIL ANN TALASTAS
    11425 GATDULA, ARIANE MAI CALMA
    11426 GATDULA, CHESSAMIKA JANE ABRENICA
    11427 GATILA, CHENEECEPEDA
    11428 GATINAO, NELSON JR PIÑAFIEL
    11429 GATO, ANALYN CAMOLO
    11430 GATO, KARL ERNEST TINGSON
    11431 GATO, MARICRISPAGAY
    11432 GATON, JOSEPHINE AYON
    11433 GATON, LELANDOHENOGIN
    11434 GATUCAO, RHEGINE JOY MUALLA
    11435 GATUZ, MIAMITAMARIZA LISING
    11436 GAUS, WAHIDA GUIAMELON
    11437 GAVAN, JINKY MENOSA
    11438 GAVARAN, MA JASMIN YULO
    11439 GAVARRA, GELLOMAE DELFINO
    11440 GAVARRA, ROCELYN FULLEROS
    11441 GAVENIA, IRENEOCFEMIA
    11442 GAVERIA, ARNELBOTIN
    11443 GAVILAGUIN, LORENZO JR CORDERO
    11444 GAVILANES, RYAN JAY TUBONGBANUA
    11445 GAVIN, GLADYS FUNCLARA
    11446 GAVINA, LEONIDES LAVISTE
    11447 GAVINA, RAYAN DIAZEN
    11448 GAVIOLA, JOENEL MALUNAR
    11449 GAVIOLA, REYMUNDO CASULLA
    11450 GAWAN, OMM ATIYA SAMUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:231 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11451 GAWIDAN, CHARLES AMDENGAN
    11452 GAY, VICTORIA GOZO
    11453 GAYAGAYA, MARJORIE MANFREDO
    11454 GAYAMO, MARIE JEAN SUANSING
    11455 GAYAMO, NOEL TUDOC
    11456 GAYAP, GIAN CARLO CANIMO
    11457 GAYATGAY, BONIE JOY ANN BATILLER
    11458 GAYDA, IVY GRACE URRIZA
    11459 GAYO, JERWYN DEVERA
    11460 GAYO, PEARL ANNE IDONG
    11461 GAYOSO, EVELYNDENTE
    11462 GAYUDAN, MHIE DAYAO
    11463 GAZA, JOED JACLA
    11464 GAZO, NORLEE CORDADA
    11465 GEALON, LEAH GLAIZA SAMONTE
    11466 GECALE, AILEENLOZANO
    11467 GECARAYA, JOANNA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
    11468 GECONCILLO, COLE LEO VINCOY
    11469 GEGONE, APRIL JOY ADORIO
    11470 GEGONE, JENEVIEVE PEREZ
    11471 GEGREMOSA, FERNALITA BUSEKO
    11472 GELACIO, CARMELA GALIMBA
    11473 GELAY, DENNIS HONG
    11474 GELBOLINGO, GERALDINE SALES
    11475 GELBOLINGO, JEM KOMIN MODESTO
    11476 GELERA, ALLEN JOY YRAY
    11477 GELERA, JULIE ILIGAN
    11478 GELINA, MA LOURDES MONTALLANA
    11479 GELIO, MERRY GRACE TRELLIS
    11480 GELLA, JOANNE LIZAN
    11481 GELLA, ROUSEVELLE RANO
    11482 GELLEGAN, JOY CUIZON
    11483 GELLO-ANO, ROLANDO BAON
    11484 GELSANO, JESSAANTIGRO
    11485 GELUA, OLIVA GOLLOSO
    11486 GEMANEL, REJOICE OLOROSO
    11487 GEMENIANO, NOEL GIL III BALASE
    11488 GEMENTIZA, LEAH MAE CAMANZO
    11489 GEMINA, DARLENE GRACE MERCADO
    11490 GEMINA, ELIZABETH BARING
    11491 GEMINIANO, MEAH-LEE GAMBOA
    11492 GEMINO, LUCEL NERBAR
    11493 GEMPARO, FLOREGEM FLORES
    11494 GEMPES, JORELYN DUNGABAN
    11495 GENABE, JANICEARELLANO
    11496 GENAYAS, KEVINTANUDTANUD
    11497 GENCIANA, IAN JOSEPH MONTOMO
    11498 GENCIANOS, MARK ANTHONY ESPALDON
    11499 GENDRANO, ROSSEL CARCER
    11500 GENEBLAZO, JASMIN ABEGAIL PINTASON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:232 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11501 GENELASO, KIRTANGELOU PANTALLANO
    11502 GENELAZO, BRYAN VILORIA
    11503 GENELLA, CINLYMANUEL
    11504 GENER, KRISTA MARIE NEPOMUCENO
    11505 GENER, RHODA BUSTAMANTE
    11506 GENERAL, MYRA MARASIGAN
    11507 GENERALE, MYRGEL SERIÑO
    11508 GENERALE, REGLYN DELA CERNA
    11509 GENEROSO, DONNA JEAN HERNANDEZ
    11510 GENIO, MARICELALCIN MACALOS
    11511 GENIT, WILMER BUSTILLO
    11512 GENITA, AILYN CAHULOGAN
    11513 GENITA, CHARLIE PATENTES
    11514 GENITO, ALVIN ARREOLA
    11515 GENOL, ELVIE RIDO
    11516 GENON, WENYMARIE PIALA
    11517 GENOVA, MARINEL NAVARRO
    11518 GENOVES, FLORENS CUTARAN
    11519 GENOVES, RONELBARRERA
    11520 GENOVIA, VANESSA CALUNSAG
    11521 GENSON, MARY LESLIE MALARAN
    11522 GENTAPA, ANGILE OBEREZ
    11523 GENTAPA, SYCHELLE ASLEY MARQUEZ
    11524 GENTEROLA, MERL JOY GEROGALIN
    11525 GENTEROLES, JESON TAGAROMA
    11526 GENTERONE, QUENNIE MARIE SAPANTA
    11527 GENTICA, FATIMA APOR
    11528 GEOCADIN, KRISTIA ANGELA BIBAOCO
    11529 GEOGRAFO, MARIGEL LUMBERIO
    11530 GEOLIN, LAMBERTO JR AMABA
    11531 GEORSUA, JAY GOLEZ
    11532 GEPANA, JOANNASALVADOR
    11533 GEPIGA, ROSE ANN SALAC
    11534 GEPILGON, GLENDON TANAYA
    11535 GEPITAN, MYRNAGOTIS
    11536 GEQUIÑANA, RIAOLIVEROS
    11537 GERALDE, HYACINTH DE LUNAS
    11538 GERALDINO, JOAN NOVELA
    11539 GERALDOY, EUGENE SARMIENTO
    11540 GERALI, LOSEL MARIA RIVERA
    11541 GERALI, NEIL DELA TORRE
    11542 GERANCE, MARIANNE LUMPAS
    11543 GERARDO, JAIMEJR ROOT
    11544 GERARDO, LORA NONO
    11545 GERARDO, MARY ANN ARCOIREZ
    11546 GERASOL, JOY BAYON-ON
    11547 GERBESE, MARYROSE CHRISTY ATACADOR
    11548 GERELLA, CATHERINE GARCIA
    11549 GEREMIAS, JERRYCA GACHO
    11550 GERERO, GENALYN PINTOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:233 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11551 GERESOLA, JOEAN ALEGRE
    11552 GERIGDIG, DAISY OMAPAS
    11553 GERILLA, RONMAR MAISO
    11554 GERMAN, AIRENEUBANE
    11555 GERMAN, HEDELISA SALONOY
    11556 GERMANO, ETHELGRACE CUIZON
    11557 GERMANO, MARIAGELIAN RECTO
    11558 GERMATA, JOVELYN FLORES
    11559 GERMATA, RICA REMO
    11560 GERMINO, JENNIFER KELLY
    11561 GERMINO, LOVE VILLAREÑA
    11562 GERNALE, CHRISTINE ROBLO
    11563 GEROCHE, CRISELYN CAÑETE
    11564 GEROCHE, MEIL GENE CARIASO
    11565 GERODIAS, VERNAIZ TITO
    11566 GERODIAZ, RONABELLE TABO-TABO
    11567 GEROLAO, ALVINALILUYA
    11568 GERON, RHEALYNBANAWA
    11569 GERONA, ANGELITA SUDIACAL
    11570 GERONA, BRIAN BERGANTIÑOS
    11571 GERONDIO, GEFEBINAS
    11572 GERONGAY, ELIZABETH ANGCAY
    11573 GERONILLA, CHESA JUZELLE TIZON
    11574 GERONIMO, AIRISH BIANCA OPLE
    11575 GERONIMO, ANGELINE VALDEZ
    11576 GERONIMO, EMILIO CALSEÑA
    11577 GERONIMO, GABRIELA SANTISO
    11578 GERONIMO, GERALD JAMES BARENG
    11579 GERONIMO, JEFFREY ANGELO CORO
    11580 GERONIMO, JESSA AFABLE
    11581 GERONIMO, LEONILO JR GONDON
    11582 GERONIMO, LIZ MAGBANUA
    11583 GERONIMO, RALPH ANTHONY LACSON
    11584 GERONIMO, REGINA LOUISE SARCENO
    11585 GEROY, IRISH OPEÑA
    11586 GEROY, TERESA GEGANTONI
    11587 GERPACIO, JANEDANGKEO
    11588 GERSAMIO, MARIA ELENA PAGLINAWAN
    11589 GERUNDA, JOANNA MAZA
    11590 GERUNDIO, MARYROSE ANNE DIVINA
    11591 GERUNDIO, RECYL COLINARES
    11592 GERVACIO, CHRISTOPHER JAY MAXIMO
    11593 GERVACIO, GIRLIE SALDANA
    11594 GERVACIO, JAZZTINE IVY MARCHAN
    11595 GERVACIO, ZENAIDA MARIANO
    11596 GERZON, JAMES VINCENT VILLARIN
    11597 GESITE, REY BARIS
    11598 GESMUNDO, HAZEL VILLALOBOS
    11599 GESMUNDO, MICHELLE CONTRERAS
    11600 GESTA, AILYN PORNIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:234 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11601 GESTA, ARGELOUS ENCLONA
    11602 GESTA, GIGI QUIMQUE
    11603 GESTA, GISELLEPABILLON
    11604 GESTA, IA MARITANUPAN
    11605 GESTIADA, GLESIE BARTOLATA
    11606 GESTUPA, NIEREY CELEBRADO
    11607 GESULGA, RICHELLE GEM SULASULA
    11608 GETES, MISHAELGETES
    11609 GETUBIG, CHAR LU DERAMA
    11610 GETUEZA, RODESSA THERESE BELTRAN
    11611 GEVA, GLORIE ANN ALIMANE
    11612 GEVELA, DARME GRACE SELIDIO
    11613 GEVELA, KNITH JOY FUENTES
    11614 GEVERA, JOSEPHINE GORGONIO
    11615 GEVERO, ALAN ZAMUDIO
    11616 GEVERO, CHERRYMAE JUAN
    11617 GEVEROLA, IMMAR JUN ROBLEDO
    11618 GEYROZAGA, MARIA ZOLA ESTELA IGLESIAS
    11619 GIANAN, EVANGELINE FORTES
    11620 GIANAN, MAGIE LUMBAO
    11621 GIANAN, NOREENSALVADOR
    11622 GIANGAN, AIMIELYNN DOLAR
    11623 GIANGAN, DEBORAH JANE ORIOLA
    11624 GIBA, AIZA MONTES
    11625 GICA, AILEEN LAOC
    11626 GICA, BABELYN TRANGIA
    11627 GICANGAO, CO-ANN BANDIOLA
    11628 GICANO, CATHERINE MARIE GALAPIN
    11629 GICANO, MARRAHFRANCENE RUBINOS
    11630 GICANO, MARY ANN RODRIGUEZ
    11631 GIDALANGA, MARIELLE CLAVE
    11632 GIDAYA, KRISTOFFER RYAN TUASON
    11633 GIDO, MARIBEL ENTERIA
    11634 GIERRAN, FRINCESS KAY VILLAVECENCIO
    11635 GIGANTE, CHALLIZ FERANIL
    11636 GIGANTE, JENNYMAE OFTANA
    11637 GIGANTO, ROQUEFARILLON
    11638 GIGANTONE, MARIA TANYA GULLABA
    11639 GIGANTONE, MARIA ZANDRA ROBRIGADO
    11640 GIGANTONE, MARVIN HOMO
    11641 GIGANTONE, SHEENA RODRIGUEZ
    11642 GIGAWIN, LEAH SOBREDILLA
    11643 GIL, EVELYN GABRILLOS
    11644 GILBUENA, ARIEL RAYCO
    11645 GILBUENA, JEFFRY AMIL
    11646 GILDORE, JANETTAYAWAN
    11647 GILE, MARIA REGINA DIMACALI
    11648 GILE, ROSA NIEVA BALALA
    11649 GILHANG, KRIZZA MARIZZE GUISINGA
    11650 GILLACO, REIMAR MARUAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:235 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11651 GILONGOS, DANICA GRACE PALAY
    11652 GILOT, LOVELY MAE LUAYON
    11653 GILPO, JEDIDIAH MUCHUELAS
    11654 GIMELGA, PERLYN GEMOTO
    11655 GIMENA, ALIANAGRACE ZAMORA
    11656 GIMENA, ALMARIE JOYCE ISRAEL
    11657 GIMENA, KIMBERLY GALIDO
    11658 GIMENA, MICHELLE RICAFRENTE
    11659 GIMENO, ANTHONY GARDOSE
    11660 GIMENO, ROSEMARIE MEJORADA
    11661 GINDAP, KLEVENCARL MASICAMPO
    11662 GINES, JERRAH MEILYN PORTES
    11663 GINEZ, REAH MAY SAGUN
    11664 GINGOYON, CLIFFORD LIBREA
    11665 GINGUNA, SAMUEL JR LIBATAN
    11666 GINOLBAY, DINASACNIT
    11667 GIO, NAP RANSELLE FULLON
    11668 GIOM, RICHELLEANN PRIMERO
    11669 GIPAL, MARICHULUBIGAN
    11670 GIPAY, MARICELDIAZ
    11671 GIRAY, MA CARISSA BAJADO
    11672 GIRAY, MARY JANE INFANTE
    11673 GIRAY, YVES GERALD ESPIÑA
    11674 GIRO, JOYCE ANN TANGINAN
    11675 GIRON, LOUISE DOFREDO
    11676 GIT-ANG, JOVALIN CAWITAN
    11677 GITO, MICHELLEGARCELLANO
    11678 GLEAN, LEZZEL OGOT
    11679 GLINOGA-TAGUDAR, MARJORIE LANUZA
    11680 GLIOCAM, HENSIN GEMAO
    11681 GLODO, MARIA CORAZON SOBREVILLA
    11682 GLODOVE, MAYETH SOLATORIO
    11683 GLORI, BERNADETTE FALCO
    11684 GLORIA, LUBIE IGLESIAS
    11685 GLORIA, MARINEL PAJULIO
    11686 GLORIA, MAY JOY MARASIGAN
    11687 GLORIA, ROXAN LAGARDE
    11688 GLORIOSO, DIANA MARIE JULIAN
    11689 GLORIOSO, MARIA JAZZLINE FAYE PASCUAL
    11690 GNILO, IRENE MEDALLADA
    11691 GO, EMMANUEL OBCIANA
    11692 GO, ENGLAND JAMINAL
    11693 GO, JEZLEE ZUÑIGA
    11694 GO, PACHOLO JORDAN TAPERE
    11695 GO, RIALYN MAGBOO
    11696 GO-MONILLA, MAJOYCELYN ACOSTA
    11697 GOC-ONG, MENIEBANCALE
    11698 GOCHECO, MELCHOR QUINDIAGAN
    11699 GOCHUICO, KAREN KAYE SANTOS
    11700 GOCO, ALBERT RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:236 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11701 GOCO, SERGIO JR BESARINO
    11702 GOCOTANO, AILEEN LOSARIA
    11703 GODA, MARIBETHWENCESLAO
    11704 GODINEZ, MARY CLAIRE ESTOYA
    11705 GODINEZ, PHEBIE ANN MESA
    11706 GODINEZ, REA PAT BONGCARAS
    11707 GODOY, ROLLY SARMIENTO
    11708 GODOY, SHIRLEYBONILLA
    11709 GOGOLA, LORELIE DELOS SANTOS
    11710 GOJAR, GLADYS MIRASOL
    11711 GOJO CRUZ, SHERLY ANGELES
    11712 GOKOTANO, LENOPHER BAJENTING
    11713 GOLEZ, MARK ANTHONY BERNARDO
    11714 GOLGAT, AILYN ESPINOSA
    11715 GOLIFARDO, JUSTINE SANTIAGO
    11716 GOLINGAN, GUINDOLYN PESCADERA
    11717 GOLLAYAN, MELANIE PAGULAYAN
    11718 GOLLENA, PORTIA ALGORDO
    11719 GOLONG, JOEWARD NAGPACAN
    11720 GOLORAN, JOEL OSIGAN
    11721 GOLTIANO, GRACE MARIQUIT
    11722 GOLVIOGO, JENNY ROSE CHATO
    11723 GOMAS, REGINA MENDIORO
    11724 GOMERA, RENANTE BOLTRON
    11725 GOMESA, MARY GRAIL CHALUYEN
    11726 GOMEZ, ABIGAILJOY BAUTISTA
    11727 GOMEZ, BRYAN MEDRANO
    11728 GOMEZ, CHERRY PANTALUNAN
    11729 GOMEZ, DEXTER JOHN GALLEGO
    11730 GOMEZ, EDWIN GONZALES
    11731 GOMEZ, ELAINE CAGADAS
    11732 GOMEZ, GALILEEGRACE FERNANDEZ
    11733 GOMEZ, GEMMA GUMBA
    11734 GOMEZ, GRACE DAVID
    11735 GOMEZ, JECK DE MESA
    11736 GOMEZ, JENIE ROSE GERUNDIO
    11737 GOMEZ, JESSICAMARIE MONTA
    11738 GOMEZ, LESLIE AGUSTIN
    11739 GOMEZ, LYNETTETALLON
    11740 GOMEZ, MA LIEZL ALMOJUELA
    11741 GOMEZ, MARVIN BATIGULAO
    11742 GOMEZ, MIRASOLNAPULI
    11743 GOMEZ, NINEVEEH CANOLAS
    11744 GOMEZ, RAINA ISABEL DAQUIOAG
    11745 GOMEZ, RICHELLSILVA
    11746 GOMEZ, ROSALIERAMOS
    11747 GOMISA, ELSA MARIA SAGENGAN
    11748 GOMOCIO, MARY CATHERINE BARING
    11749 GOMONID, DESYRIE MACALISANG
    11750 GOMONIT, ROBELYN PINGKIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:237 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11751 GOMORA, MARY JANE YBAÑEZ
    11752 GONAYAN, CHEERY DALAYAO
    11753 GONAYON, ELVIRA DALACNAS
    11754 GONAYON, MABELMACARAEG
    11755 GONDEZ, CHRISTINE ESPELIMBERGO
    11756 GONDRA, JESSIELYN BAUTISTA
    11757 GONGOB, SHERYLETANG
    11758 GONGON, JENNIFER NGALA
    11759 GONGORA, CRYSTAL RODRIGO
    11760 GONJORAN, CYNDI BANTOSILA
    11761 GONOM, AYRA SANDRA USAD
    11762 GONSAY, JERALDINE MALTO
    11763 GONTIÑAS, DIESEBEL RAMAS
    11764 GONZAGA, ANGELMAY SALVAÑA
    11765 GONZAGA, GEOFFRY ABAMONGA
    11766 GONZAGA, IAN MARK CAMPION
    11767 GONZAGA, JOEBERT PUDIÑO
    11768 GONZAGA, JULIEJANE MOSQUERA
    11769 GONZAGA, KRIZTOFFER MALALA
    11770 GONZAGA, LEVA MAE PIODENA
    11771 GONZAGA, LOURDES SOTILLO
    11772 GONZAGA, MYLENE PALLER
    11773 GONZAGA, NIMPHA LANDICHO
    11774 GONZAGA, NOIMIE VILLENA
    11775 GONZAGA, RIEZLE MAE GINSON
    11776 GONZAGA, ROMELYN PERANTE
    11777 GONZAGA, ROWENA II OLIVERIA
    11778 GONZAGA, RYAN JURADO
    11779 GONZAL, CHARMAINE MANALESE
    11780 GONZALES, AILEEN LAGMAY
    11781 GONZALES, AIZAMARIE MANICANI
    11782 GONZALES, ALGIE DONATO
    11783 GONZALES, ANNAPAULA CUSTODIO
    11784 GONZALES, APRIL JOYCE TURDA
    11785 GONZALES, BRYAN BERINO
    11786 GONZALES, CAMILLE MAITEM
    11787 GONZALES, CARLYN BADENAS
    11788 GONZALES, CAROL PERILE
    11789 GONZALES, CHARLOTTE CAÑETE
    11790 GONZALES, CHARMAINE ABRIOL
    11791 GONZALES, CHRISTINE MERCADO
    11792 GONZALES, CORARAMIREZ
    11793 GONZALES, CYRUS BANAAG
    11794 GONZALES, EDGARD III BALANDO
    11795 GONZALES, ELLEN GRACE BAÑADOS
    11796 GONZALES, GARNYTTE EMBUDO
    11797 GONZALES, GENEVIE ENRIQUEZ
    11798 GONZALES, GIANINA AVILA
    11799 GONZALES, GLORIA MAURO
    11800 GONZALES, GRETA SEPADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:238 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11801 GONZALES, IVY JOY RHUDY
    11802 GONZALES, JAY FORD CABANBAN
    11803 GONZALES, JEANEUNICE LOYOLA
    11804 GONZALES, JEEPEE EUPEÑA
    11805 GONZALES, JENNILYN BARADI
    11806 GONZALES, JEROME TAGUINOD
    11807 GONZALES, JESSICA CORTEZ
    11808 GONZALES, JHENZ IRELL RENDON
    11809 GONZALES, JHOEMARIE AUSTRIA
    11810 GONZALES, JIBELYN MALTO
    11811 GONZALES, JOANNA CAMAYA
    11812 GONZALES, JOHNBERNARD RASCO
    11813 GONZALES, JULIET FERNANDEZ
    11814 GONZALES, JUNETTE FATIMA DELLOSA
    11815 GONZALES, KAREN CARBONELL
    11816 GONZALES, KATHRYN CANDACE BIHASA
    11817 GONZALES, KEITH FRANCIS VITUG
    11818 GONZALES, KENNETH SEBIO
    11819 GONZALES, KEYCELYN ALMANZOR
    11820 GONZALES, KRIZZIA VILLEGAS
    11821 GONZALES, KRIZZLE SIM JOYCE AYROSO
    11822 GONZALES, LAURENCE GERON PAR
    11823 GONZALES, LESTER VILLANUEVA
    11824 GONZALES, LIEZEL MAE SALAZAR
    11825 GONZALES, MA FE MANLAPAZ
    11826 GONZALES, MA ROSALIE MANZANO
    11827 GONZALES, MAIACZARINA FABROS
    11828 GONZALES, MARIA ISABEL ASTRONOMO
    11829 GONZALES, MARIA JESUSA LAMPARAS
    11830 GONZALES, MARICAR NODO
    11831 GONZALES, MARILOU GUERRERO
    11832 GONZALES, MARYANNE JAVIER
    11833 GONZALES, MARYANTONETT TORNO
    11834 GONZALES, MARYROSE PANIZAL
    11835 GONZALES, MARYANN MOJICA
    11836 GONZALES, MARYCEL QUESADA
    11837 GONZALES, MARYJUNE BALGOS
    11838 GONZALES, MERAH GRACE NEPOMUCENO
    11839 GONZALES, MONNET BERIÑA
    11840 GONZALES, PEPSI QUINTANA
    11841 GONZALES, PRISCILA DIMAANO
    11842 GONZALES, RACHELLE ANN OLIVEROS
    11843 GONZALES, RENZDOMINIC DAYAO
    11844 GONZALES, RICHELLE ANN RIVERA
    11845 GONZALES, RICHMOND DE LEON
    11846 GONZALES, RICHMOND BLAIR VILLANUEVA
    11847 GONZALES, RONILYN VILLARIN
    11848 GONZALES, ROSALINDA ROQUE
    11849 GONZALES, ROSEANN ARONCE
    11850 GONZALES, ROSEANN FULGAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:239 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11851 GONZALES, SHEENA MAE VILLAFLOR
    11852 GONZALES, VANESSA GUEVARRA
    11853 GONZALEZ, FRANCINA JURIS PALER
    11854 GONZALEZ, JAKEANDREW JOSOL
    11855 GONZALEZ, JERIC BOCOL
    11856 GONZALO, ALLANJR PARAJES
    11857 GONZALO, JENEVIEVE CHIO
    11858 GOPELA, CRISELLE SALAZAR
    11859 GOPEZ, KCLYN LUMANLAN
    11860 GOPO, ARVIE GOCOYO
    11861 GOPO, NORMAN DATOR
    11862 GOPO, SHEILA PAPA
    11863 GORDO, LENNIELBAGUIPO
    11864 GORDO, SHARON CIUDAD
    11865 GORDON, ERRA ALAGOS
    11866 GORDON, JOSHUATANAEL
    11867 GORDON, JOYCE ARMINTIA
    11868 GORDONAS, MELODY PINALIS
    11869 GOREMBALEM, GILMORE ALFONSO
    11870 GORGONIO, JOHNMARK LONGOS
    11871 GORIAS, JO-ANNBAYA
    11872 GORINTO, JOVANA BALASBAS
    11873 GOROSPE, CHRISTLE MARIE PRADO
    11874 GOROSPE, ELVINMADAYAG
    11875 GOROSPE, JEMELYN CARDENAS
    11876 GOROSPE, MARCELINA DE GRACIA
    11877 GORPIDO, MELROSE AFRICANO
    11878 GORPIDO, MICHYACEBUCHE
    11879 GORRE, IVY YUAG
    11880 GORRES, EMMALENE BAGUIO
    11881 GORUBAT, CRISTINE QUIOM
    11882 GOSE, VENIFER FONTANILLA
    11883 GOSOM, IMELDA RODIS
    11884 GOTE, JAMALODIN GUMAMA
    11885 GOTENGCO, GLORIA CAPOTE
    11886 GOTGOT, RACHELYN QUILO-AN
    11887 GOZO, BRENDA ACUTIM
    11888 GOZON, MARY ANN NORO
    11889 GRABILLO, ROSTY ANN RESURRECCION
    11890 GRACIADAS, CHERRY MAE GUERRA
    11891 GRACILLA, KATRINA GUAMOS
    11892 GRAFIA, JEREMIAH MOSQUEDA
    11893 GRAGAS, FRANCES GRACE SALES
    11894 GRAGASIN, JEANETTE DANTE
    11895 GRAGASIN, JEPER AVANCE
    11896 GRAJO, FATIMA JOY BALTAZAR
    11897 GRAJO, IRENE BAYLON
    11898 GRAJO, JAN RANDEL ARAMIL
    11899 GRAJO, KEVIN ROMANO
    11900 GRAMATICA, REDMONGCOPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:240 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11901 GRAMONTE, ELLAMAE VILLANUEVA
    11902 GRAN, GLORIA HARDY
    11903 GRANA, LEAH DIZON
    11904 GRANADA, GINA BACALSO
    11905 GRANADA, JAY-RMALINAO
    11906 GRANADA, JOINNE DEE DEMAYO
    11907 GRANADA, MARIFEL JOY PRESA
    11908 GRANADA, RHEA JASMIN LU
    11909 GRANADILLOS, JOREDEL NUYLAN
    11910 GRANADOZO, ROSELYN FACUN
    11911 GRANDE, ALFONSO III ONG
    11912 GRANDE, CARMELITA BUAN
    11913 GRANDE, JESTONI LAFORTEZA
    11914 GRANDE, JOANNESAURO
    11915 GRANDE, SUZANNE MARIE ARMAMENTO
    11916 GRANDEZA, EDWIN MONTEIRO
    11917 GRANDEZA, ZYNDY GRACE MANLANGIT
    11918 GRANPIO, JULIOBRONDO
    11919 GRANTOS, JONALYN ALCORIZA
    11920 GRANTOZA, CRISTINA JOSEPH
    11921 GRANTUZA, MARIA LIBRADA CAPACIA
    11922 GRANZO, RODELIA CLAVERIA
    11923 GRAPE, CHARLOUPAGAY
    11924 GRASPARIL, JULIE LEDESMA
    11925 GRATELA, JENNYGUARDA
    11926 GRAVA, ROWELL CUSTODIO
    11927 GRAVADOR, CRISJOHN TEH
    11928 GRAVEN, BERNADETTE JOY TADAYA
    11929 GRAYCOCHEA, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
    11930 GRECIA, RACHELAPUYA
    11931 GREFALDA, VIDAMARICE FLORES
    11932 GREFALDEO, JAYDEE FEROL
    11933 GREFALDO, JHOUANA RELADO
    11934 GREGORIO, ARVON JAY PELAYO
    11935 GREGORIO, CHAREL TULIO
    11936 GREGORIO, CHEENEE MAY SANTOS
    11937 GREGORIO, EDLYN JACOB
    11938 GREGORIO, GINASAGANA
    11939 GREGORIO, JOZELLE WYNN REPE
    11940 GREGORIO, MANILYN ALCANTARA
    11941 GREGORIO, MARKJAVIER
    11942 GREGORIO, NATHANIEL CARDENAS
    11943 GREGORIO, PERCIOUS FAMATIGA
    11944 GREGORIO, SHERWIN BACERRA
    11945 GREMIO, JENELYN GARRUCHO
    11946 GREMIO, MARVIECOLISAO
    11947 GREZULA, ABIGAEL QUINTO
    11948 GRIARTE, RUBIESIMBAJON
    11949 GRIEGO, JOE BERNARD BAJAMUNDE
    11950 GRIFFITH, DHALIA MAINIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:241 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11951 GRIMPLUMA, RAMIZ CALINAO
    11952 GRIPO, MARIECRIS MALINAO
    11953 GRIPON, RACHELCUSTODIO
    11954 GRONIFILLO, KEZIA ARROGANTE
    11955 GROSPE, RICHELLE GENE FONTANILLA
    11956 GROYON, APRIL ANN BANO
    11957 GRUMAL, MARY ANN BARAL
    11958 GUAB, JESSICA SAMANTHA MILCA
    11959 GUADALQUIVER, CEFERINO JR BETO
    11960 GUADALUPE, FELIX VARGAS
    11961 GUADALUPE, MIKIE IANNE MENDOZA
    11962 GUADALUPE, NELSON JR DICHOSO
    11963 GUAN, MEL JOHNPATRICIO
    11964 GUAN, MELIZA IMPERIAL
    11965 GUANGA, JONAH PEARL CALUYO
    11966 GUANGCO, GERALDINE ALVARADO
    11967 GUANTERO, KEITH SABISOL
    11968 GUANZON, CARLA
    11969 GUANZON, LYKA ARCEO
    11970 GUANZON, MA CRISTINA GUILLERMO
    11971 GUANZON, MA GERALDINE MIRABUENO
    11972 GUARDACASA, ALONA GILLEGO
    11973 GUARDADOS, CECILIA TOQUERO
    11974 GUARDAMANO, JULIAN DELA CRUZ
    11975 GUARDE, CHERRYPIE VALENZUELA
    11976 GUARDE, JERRY JR RABOR
    11977 GUARDIAN, ELONA JANE CANTUBA
    11978 GUARDIANA, GILMAR TAYO
    11979 GUARDIANA, KAREN MAE SUQUIB
    11980 GUARDIANA, LADY APPLE SALDEVAR
    11981 GUARDIANO, MARK JEUREL SEÑORES
    11982 GUARIN, BRIGIDE SAGA
    11983 GUARIN, JEFFERSON YOG-A
    11984 GUARIN, LAILA TURNER
    11985 GUARINO, CATHERINE RUZGAL
    11986 GUARINO, IVY GARIN
    11987 GUARINO, LEIZLASUELO
    11988 GUARINO, MARY NESSA MONTERO
    11989 GUATNO, JULEITH ABCEDE
    11990 GUATNO, SERGIOPINGKIAN
    11991 GUATNO, TITO DEUNA
    11992 GUBAN, CAREDINE CARRASCAL
    11993 GUBANTES, FERDINAND COMPOTO
    11994 GUCE, EISLE TINGSON
    11995 GUCILA, IRENEASARTE
    11996 GUCOR, HANNAH JOYCE OTERO
    11997 GUCOR, RIA BON
    11998 GUCOR, ROBERT DABON
    11999 GUDANI, MA DANIELA CADAPAN
    12000 GUDAYON, ANNEELAGRIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:242 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12001 GUDGAD, NATIVIDAD TOLING
    12002 GUDIN, MESHYL BESINGA
    12003 GUDMALIN, HACEL CARMELI BABERA
    12004 GUDOY, NOEMI VEGA
    12005 GUECO, ABNER PUNO
    12006 GUECO, ROAN DE GUZMAN
    12007 GUELA, MA PEARLYN GEROLA
    12008 GUELA, PATRICIA ANNE CASAMIS
    12009 GUELDNER, MEDAL GRACE DELA PEÑA
    12010 GUEMO, LEIZYL DE MARQUEZ
    12011 GUERIBA, ALLYZA CORPUZ
    12012 GUERRA, CHESKAANN MARIE HERNANDEZ
    12013 GUERRA, DONNALEE AUSTRIA
    12014 GUERRA, JANNELLA IGNACIO
    12015 GUERRA, MARY JC AN CANTOS
    12016 GUERRA, RIEYETOBILLO
    12017 GUERRERO, BERNADETH LANIO
    12018 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN ORDOÑA
    12019 GUERRERO, DAREN INTIA
    12020 GUERRERO, EILEEN CABATUAN
    12021 GUERRERO, GIANCARLO GONJE
    12022 GUERRERO, JONJI MILLA
    12023 GUERRERO, JORELLA VALDOZ
    12024 GUERRERO, LIZIEL MAMALAYAN
    12025 GUERRERO, MAY LYKA ANDRES
    12026 GUERRERO, MICHELLE ORTIZ
    12027 GUERRERO, RAFAEL JHOCSON IFURUNG
    12028 GUESE, BIANCA CAMILLE LISING
    12029 GUETA, NERE GOYAL
    12030 GUEVARA, ANALYN ACACIO
    12031 GUEVARA, MA ALBIE LAGAJINO
    12032 GUEVARA, MILAGROS CARMELA MANGALINDAN
    12033 GUEVARRA, ALYZZA ANN REYES
    12034 GUEVARRA, CLAUDINE BERNARDO
    12035 GUEVARRA, ERIKA KAMILLE COLLADO
    12036 GUEVARRA, GILBERT MACARAEG
    12037 GUEVARRA, JESSICA ESTUYA
    12038 GUEVARRA, JOHNGABRIELLE ISIDRO
    12039 GUEVARRA, KASEYLYN HAZEL MULE
    12040 GUEVARRA, KHATRINA TORRES
    12041 GUEVARRA, LORNA MARTINEZ
    12042 GUEVARRA, MARIA CARLA TORRES
    12043 GUEVARRA, MARIA KATRINA GONZAGA
    12044 GUEVARRA, MICHAEL ANDREW DEL CARMEN
    12045 GUEVARRA, NICOLE FERANIL
    12046 GUEVARRA, RACHELLE MAGDAONG
    12047 GUEVARRA, REY SALTA
    12048 GUEVARRA, RONALIZA SEVERO
    12049 GUEVARRA, ROSALIE SARINO
    12050 GUEVARRA, VERNALYN CORTEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:243 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12051 GUGULAN, HELENHERRERA
    12052 GUIALO, DATUWANIE BIANG
    12053 GUIAMADIN, MAYETTE MAMA
    12054 GUIAMALUDIN, SALAHUDIN MAHMOD
    12055 GUIAMAS, SANDYPADALLA
    12056 GUIAMSAY, OLIVIA JANE BALDUGO
    12057 GUIAMSAY, VENUS GRACE BALDUGO
    12058 GUIAN, MARIEL ANGELINE FABRE
    12059 GUIANAN, STEVEN DE GRACIA
    12060 GUIAO, BREN BASCO
    12061 GUIBAO, ALEJANDRO CALONIA
    12062 GUIBAO, JULIE ANN PACOG
    12063 GUIBAO, MARY ANN SAMSON
    12064 GUIDO, KIER JUBAY
    12065 GUIDORIAGAO, ERICA TIBAJARES
    12066 GUIFAYA, DIANNE BILON
    12067 GUILLAO, JO ANN LIWAN
    12068 GUILLARTE, LARA JILL ALONZO
    12069 GUILLARTE, RUTHCHEL MENDAÑA
    12070 GUILLEMER, CHERYL ANN PERNES
    12071 GUILLENA, LOWIN PABATAO
    12072 GUILLER, GLADYS DEGONES
    12073 GUILLERMO, EDMOND JOSOL
    12074 GUILLERMO, FERNA JOY BALBAGUEN
    12075 GUILLERMO, LESLIE CAMILING
    12076 GUILLERMO, MA KRIZIA VIBAL
    12077 GUILLERMO, MIRIAM ULEP
    12078 GUILLERMO, NOVA PERIA
    12079 GUILLERMO, PAULINO JR CERIA
    12080 GUILLERMO, RHONALYN DIAZ
    12081 GUIMARY, MARCHEL ORNOS
    12082 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JULIET LLONES
    12083 GUIMERA, JOHN RYAN MERCADO
    12084 GUINAAT, LAURYJANE DULNUAN
    12085 GUINALON, REY IAN MOSCOSO
    12086 GUINANG, EDEN LYRA MADAWOP
    12087 GUINANG, JEFFERSON LASTIMA
    12088 GUINID, JONALYN OBRERO
    12089 GUINILING, GABRIELA BANCOD
    12090 GUINILING, MELLAWIN DUPINGAY
    12091 GUINSIMAN, ROMALYNE BINIAHAN
    12092 GUINTAPA, DALEDECIERDO
    12093 GUINTO, GLADYSREGENIL
    12094 GUINTO, JHED EDUARD VILLAJUAN
    12095 GUINTO, KAREN YALUNG
    12096 GUINTO, LEMUELSILVA
    12097 GUINTO, MARY MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
    12098 GUINTO, STEPHANIE ABAD
    12099 GUINTU, ELENA MARIE NEPOMUCENO
    12100 GUINTU, ROSE ANN BUSTILLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:244 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12101 GUINUCAY, JENNER BANGAYAN
    12102 GUIOGUIO, ANGELIZ SEVILLA
    12103 GUIR, TIMOTHY TITUS SEÑOREN
    12104 GUIRAL, JUICY CAGADAS
    12105 GUIRALDO, GEBBIE BRIOSO
    12106 GUIRITAN, LEX MICHAEL LU
    12107 GUIRON, ANNA SHERYL RUBIALES
    12108 GUITA, NOBLE ASHIF MANALLOG
    12109 GUITANGNA, EMMANUEL BIMMOYAG
    12110 GUITERING, MANUEL MIÑEDA
    12111 GUIUO, NESTLE LLAMAR
    12112 GUIYAB, RICKY JAMES BABARAN
    12113 GUIYAB, RONA QUIRANTE
    12114 GUIZONA, JONATHAN MASONG
    12115 GUIÑARES, IVY JANE BEBO
    12116 GUIÑEZ, NHEZIEL JOY ASTURIAS
    12117 GUJOL, JOHOANNA JOY PALIJO
    12118 GULANE, DANIELBALDERAS
    12119 GULANE, JOELYNPARREÑO
    12120 GULANE, JOSYLYN PARREÑO
    12121 GULANE, MA TERTULIA GIAGONIA
    12122 GULAPO, LOURDJANE JAMIS
    12123 GULARIZA, SHIERNA
    12124 GULAY, CHOLIE RODAS
    12125 GULENG, SHEILAANN PACETES
    12126 GULFAN, LOTES HAYAG
    12127 GULFAN, MARQUEEN FABRIGAS
    12128 GULFO, CRISTINE DOMINGUEZ
    12129 GULIMAN, LEAH ROSE CAJOLO
    12130 GULLE, CHRISTINE DEBBIE MAR TULAYTAY
    12131 GULLEM, PRINCESS MAY VARGAS
    12132 GULLONAN, AIZABELLE PALAGHICON
    12133 GULMATICO, ALGEM MAE SASUTER
    12134 GUMA-OS, SITTIE JOHAIRA MAMA
    12135 GUMABAY, ARVINBADAJOS
    12136 GUMAGA, YASSERMAPAYAG
    12137 GUMAHAD, LEVY DENOYO
    12138 GUMALAL, JERALINE EBAROLA
    12139 GUMALDO, RENETH MADUGAY
    12140 GUMANGAN, GREGORY MARTIN
    12141 GUMANIT, ROSARIO MAE ARQUION
    12142 GUMANIT, ROSELLE VELASCO
    12143 GUMAPOS, RUBYLYN VIADOR
    12144 GUMARAO, LLOYDVIADOR
    12145 GUMASING, JOHNLAURENCE SERNA
    12146 GUMATAY, NEIL ORSON DELA CRUZ
    12147 GUMBA, DYFRIG GLORIOSO
    12148 GUMBAN, ELEMARTROYO
    12149 GUMBAN, FAITH JOY JIMENEZ
    12150 GUMBAN, FELINILYN BEDUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:245 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12151 GUMBAN, GYBBYNGUZMAN
    12152 GUMBAN, MARICRIS MALASADOR
    12153 GUMBOC, LAURIZE CANDARI
    12154 GUMIRAN, ANNE ELIZABETH APOLONA
    12155 GUMIRAN, CRIS ANN JOSE
    12156 GUMISAD, JENNYFE PAGENTE
    12157 GUMOP-AS, ALANE AYUBAN
    12158 GUMPAD, IRISH AGYAPAS
    12159 GUMPAL, SHERYLL HULAR
    12160 GUMPAY, JOANNEMONTER
    12161 GUMUNOT, JORGEMOTWA
    12162 GUNAYON, JOVELYN CALMA
    12163 GUNDAN, JEREMYSIBAL
    12164 GUNHURAN, LORIE ANN TENEBRO
    12165 GUNO, MAYREN BREGONIA
    12166 GUNSAT, CHRISTOPHER MARTIN
    12167 GUNZON, JELLY TOLENTINO
    12168 GURA, EDMUNDO JR GILLO
    12169 GURAY, JESUS STA MARIA
    12170 GURO, GILLENE MAE ALANG
    12171 GURO, HANIFAH ISMAEL
    12172 GURO, MAULANA MACABANTOG
    12173 GURO, MERRY MAY DIMATULAC
    12174 GURO, NORHAINIE UNDA
    12175 GURO, RASNA ARIMAN
    12176 GURO, ROSENIDAH MACUD
    12177 GUSI, CRYSTAL CORONEL
    12178 GUSIMAT, MAY RACHEL PUGAO
    12179 GUSTILO, CHIRADEE GUTIERREZ
    12180 GUTANG, JOCELYN GESLAGA
    12181 GUTANG, JOHANNA GABRINAO
    12182 GUTIB, ANDRE SEDIGO
    12183 GUTIB, ANDRO SEDIGO
    12184 GUTIB, CAROLINE SIGASIG
    12185 GUTIEREZ, IAN FRANCIS FLORES
    12186 GUTIERREZ, AILEEN ANGELES
    12187 GUTIERREZ, AMOR GUTIERREZ
    12188 GUTIERREZ, ANALYN BULATAO
    12189 GUTIERREZ, ANGELI SANTIAGO
    12190 GUTIERREZ, ANNACYN MORTOS
    12191 GUTIERREZ, ARNEL GAYTOS
    12192 GUTIERREZ, ARNIE MANAHAN
    12193 GUTIERREZ, CATHERINE VIVAS
    12194 GUTIERREZ, CHESTER MANALO
    12195 GUTIERREZ, JANDY BLANCO
    12196 GUTIERREZ, JANINE TOPACIO
    12197 GUTIERREZ, JENNY VITANGCOL
    12198 GUTIERREZ, JESSICA DURAN
    12199 GUTIERREZ, JIMWEL VILLANUEVA
    12200 GUTIERREZ, JOSELITO GUNGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:246 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12201 GUTIERREZ, JOYLENE MULINGBAYAN
    12202 GUTIERREZ, KERLYN CASEY DAVID
    12203 GUTIERREZ, KNAISEL CATHERINE NAZON
    12204 GUTIERREZ, KRISSELE IGNACIO
    12205 GUTIERREZ, LANI SURETA
    12206 GUTIERREZ, LEAN VLADIMIR BATULA
    12207 GUTIERREZ, MARICEL RAMOS
    12208 GUTIERREZ, MARIZ ESPARES
    12209 GUTIERREZ, MATEX FELECIANO
    12210 GUTIERREZ, MAUREEN JOY AGUILA
    12211 GUTIERREZ, MELANIE PORBILE
    12212 GUTIERREZ, MERLIZA ILETO
    12213 GUTIERREZ, MERRY ROSE RUEDAS
    12214 GUTIERREZ, PAMELA KRIS GALANG
    12215 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL TOBIAS
    12216 GUTIERREZ, RACQUEL CRISOSTOMO
    12217 GUTIERREZ, REYNALYN
    12218 GUTIERREZ, RHINA TOBIAS
    12219 GUTIERREZ, RIZA TANAOIT
    12220 GUTIERREZ, ROSEMARIE ALFARO
    12221 GUTIERREZ, RUTH CUNANAN
    12222 GUTIERREZ, SHEENA MAE REYES
    12223 GUTONG, MA MELANIE ESTILLOSO
    12224 GUY-JOCO, JUDDLAWRENCE DECEN
    12225 GUYO, JONAH MAE CABUSAS
    12226 GUYON, ROMARC IGUALDO
    12227 GUZMAN, CATHERINE ROSE ATIENZA
    12228 GUZMAN, CHRISTINE BLASCO
    12229 GUZMAN, GLADYSPEREZ
    12230 GUZMAN, JAMES PATRICK LLANES
    12231 GUZMAN, JAYPEECANCERAN
    12232 GUZMAN, JINGKEE RAFAEL
    12233 GUZMAN, MARK KENNETH SANTOS
    12234 GUZMAN, MARY JOY FUENTES
    12235 GUZMAN, MHILROSE JOY SORIANO
    12236 GUZMAN, RONALYN SELGA
    12237 GUZMAN, VINCENT LANGOTE
    12238 GUZON, EMELY PURO

    See the complete list of passers and topnotchers (top 10) here.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad