TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    P-Z Passers September 2013 LET (Secondary) - Teachers board exam

    PRC and BPT officially released LET Results for September 2013 board examination on Saturday, November 23, 2013. A total of 25,755 secondary teachers out of 64,792 examinees (39.75 %) successfully passed the teachers board exam (LET).

    PRC held the board exam last September 29, 2013 in 17 testing centers nationwide. See the complete list of passers for Secondary Level here (P-Z) Surname here:


    18399 PA-AC, MILDREDKEKAN
    18400 PAA, JENNIFER CASPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:370 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18401 PAA, MERCEDES RIVERA
    18402 PAALA, JOSEPHINE ASEREMO
    18403 PAANO, LOURIMEE ABEJARON
    18404 PAAT, LOUISE AUDREY FINESSE ALCALA
    18405 PABAYA, MAY ANNE PRINCESS PINEDA
    18406 PABAYOS, PEBERT CLYDE GABAYAN
    18407 PABELLORIN, KRISTINE JOY MANALO
    18408 PABILA, MARITESS JUNCO
    18409 PABILLENA, VERONICA LAUREANO
    18410 PABILLONA, CARLA MHAIE BERSAMINA
    18411 PABILONA, MARKALLAN CONSABO
    18412 PABILONIA, DYFRIG FABREA
    18413 PABIONA, MANILYN FABROS
    18414 PABLEO, ARRAINE FUNESTO
    18415 PABLEO, MARVINABAPO
    18416 PABLICO, CHERLIE RAMBONGA
    18417 PABLICO, JOANNE MAE MACOLA
    18418 PABLO, BUDDY DEL ROSARIO
    18419 PABLO, FEMIE ARLIGUE
    18420 PABLO, JYRONE MARK LEONARD TACTAC
    18421 PABLO, LESLIE JAMIN
    18422 PABLO, MICHELLE JAMITO
    18423 PABLO, PATRICIA DELA FUENTE
    18424 PABLO, RODALYNDOMINGO
    18425 PABRO, LARA-MELIZZA SANTIAGO
    18426 PABROA, BENJIEALBINO
    18427 PABROA, MAIENNE ISAGAN
    18428 PABUALAN, AIRAFE BALINGKIT
    18429 PABUSTAN, ALLAN MALLARI
    18430 PABUSTAN, CATHERINE CASTRO
    18431 PACAD, FEMY SALEBAD
    18432 PACADA, MARITES FLORES
    18433 PACALDO, JESSAMAE MENDOZA
    18434 PACANA, KRISTEL ANTOINETTE PLATERO
    18435 PACARDO, DEA ROSE PARADILA
    18436 PACARDO, VIRGENIA YANA
    18437 PACATANG, HERNAN DE GUZMAN
    18438 PACATANG, MECHELLE ROMANO
    18439 PACATE, MARIE STELLA SALIG
    18440 PACCIAL, ROCENE CERVAS
    18441 PACETE, CATHERINE MAY ARQUIZA
    18442 PACETE, SHEENAMAY LAGAÑA
    18443 PACHECO, ANGELICA NATASHA ENDONILA
    18444 PACHECO, APRILE MANALO
    18445 PACHECO, JHONNERIN DE GUZMAN
    18446 PACHECO, OLIMPIO JR LANDIG
    18447 PACHECO, RICHELLE DELA CRUZ
    18448 PACHECO, ROLDAN TAIZA
    18449 PACHECO, TRISTAN RALF QUEZON
    18450 PACHEO, JENIE RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:371 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18451 PACHO, JERICO QUIJANO
    18452 PACIA, MAYBELINE DE LARA
    18453 PACIFICAR, JOHN SILVER BACALANGCO
    18454 PACIFICO, DHIMNA GIDUQUIO
    18455 PACIFICO, LORDLIEZEL GALLEGO
    18456 PACILLOS, MARIA THERESA SULAPAS
    18457 PACINO, RAYNIECARNAJE
    18458 PACIO, JOHNREYAGUIRRE
    18459 PACIO, MELODEETURING
    18460 PACION, JENNELYN LAROGA
    18461 PACIONISTA, EMERITA NUÑEZ
    18462 PACIS, DAPHNIEEJES
    18463 PACLE, TRISHIAMAE CASTILLO
    18464 PACLEB, DICK CORPUZ
    18465 PACLEB, MARVINCANILLAS
    18466 PACLEBA, KRISTIAN BALMONTE
    18467 PACLIBAR, REGIE MARGOMA
    18468 PACLIPAN, MARIA HAZHEL COTER
    18469 PACLIPAN, PRINCES ARIANE GONZALES
    18470 PACOL, THESSALONIA TENORIA
    18471 PACOLOR, REYNALDO RENE LUBAY
    18472 PACOMIOS, GERALDINE POQUITA
    18473 PACOT, JAYSON VEBORA
    18474 PACOT, JULIE ANNE LERIN
    18475 PACRIS, DONNA MAY BALDOS
    18476 PACSON, GENESIS MALLARI
    18477 PACTAO, LUZVIEHERMOSO
    18478 PACTO, JOMI ROBRIGADO
    18479 PACTOL, DELMARROS BOD
    18480 PACTOR, REYH UNDALOK
    18481 PACUBAS, JOHN REY JUEVES
    18482 PACUDAN, NAOMIRUTH BARON
    18483 PACUL, SHERYLYN SORIANO
    18484 PACULBA, JOHN REY MAGLIPAC
    18485 PADA, EDESON NOGA
    18486 PADANG, JACKELYN PANUAYAN
    18487 PADANI, JOAN LORCHA
    18488 PADAOAN, JOHN CARLO LACONSAY
    18489 PADASAN, SITTIE AIZA GUIAMERON
    18490 PADAYAG, JOVEMAR BERNARDO
    18491 PADAYAO, ARTHUR JEFFEE ATOC
    18492 PADAYAO, JAY RIAN FRAGA
    18493 PADAYAO, MARIADANICA MERCADO
    18494 PADAYAO, NEHEMIAS JR ASTROLABIO
    18495 PADAYON, RHEA JEAN GEALON
    18496 PADDAYUMAN, EILEEN PEARL ALMAZAN
    18497 PADDIT, JINGKYSUPNET
    18498 PADECIO, JOY ANGELIE FRANCO
    18499 PADEL, GINA BALOSO
    18500 PADEL, WEDNELYNN NERVES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:372 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18501 PADER, CARMI MIKO DE GUZMAN
    18502 PADERES, KARENGERONIMO
    18503 PADERNAL, CHARLYN JOLO
    18504 PADERNAL, CYRAMAE SUDARIO
    18505 PADEROS, MONALISA BORJA
    18506 PADIERNOS, REAZELLE MANGALINAO
    18507 PADIGOS, CIRILA SALAZAR
    18508 PADILLA, DARLENE JUNIO
    18509 PADILLA, DARLYN DUMBASE
    18510 PADILLA, ELLYNTOMIAS
    18511 PADILLA, GLEENE ESPIRITU
    18512 PADILLA, JOEL RESURRECCION
    18513 PADILLA, JOSEPH ENGOJO
    18514 PADILLA, LEZELCUNANAN
    18515 PADILLA, MARILYN MURAO
    18516 PADILLA, MELQUIADES SANTIAGO
    18517 PADILLA, NORLITA JOY GALUTERA
    18518 PADILLA, RHEA OSORIO
    18519 PADILLA, RICHELLE RECEPCION
    18520 PADILLA, RUBY RONAMO
    18521 PADILLA, TRACYGRACE AGUINAGA
    18522 PADILLA, VENNYBOONE TANDE
    18523 PADILLO, AILYNSENTORIAS
    18524 PADILLO, IMEE FAMAT
    18525 PADILLO, KRISTINE MORAÑA
    18526 PADILLO, MARVIN
    18527 PADILLO, MELANIE LIBERTY
    18528 PADILLO, RIZZABALDINO
    18529 PADILLO, SHEILA SALISID
    18530 PADILLO, VIRGILIO JR AMEMITA
    18531 PADILLOS, RYANRAMOS
    18532 PADIN, BEVERLYDIAPERA
    18533 PADIN, CARLO FERNANDO
    18534 PADING, JAY ABUD
    18535 PADIOS, FELICAR AMISTAD
    18536 PADIOS, LAREM CATAMIN
    18537 PADIOS, RHEZELBALMEG
    18538 PADIS, REYMON VARONA
    18539 PADISIO, ANDYLOU SAAVEDRA
    18540 PADLA, MARILOURASONABLE
    18541 PADLA, ZENYRILTAMSI
    18542 PADLAN, DENNISMENDOZA
    18543 PADLAN, GENELYN RAMEL
    18544 PADO, GRETCHENMATICALDAO
    18545 PADOJINOG, LEANDRO DALIVA
    18546 PADOJINOG, WYNDLE MAE ESPINO
    18547 PADOLINA, GRADIEL ENCLANO
    18548 PADON, CHERRY MAE TAPAYA
    18549 PADON, KIM BAJAR
    18550 PADONGAY, MARYANN LAGITAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:373 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18551 PADPAD, RHONA MAY CATAGASAN
    18552 PADRE, EDNALYNYAPIT
    18553 PADRE, STELLA MACUTAY
    18554 PADRE, ZESARINNA VIVICA LLEVER
    18555 PADRIGON, CHARITY DAVID
    18556 PADRIQUE, JUL FELICIANO
    18557 PADRIQUE, REY ANGELO VARQUEZ
    18558 PADRIQUEZ, JAZZEL MACASAKIT
    18559 PADRON, CRISTELA PATUBO
    18560 PADSUYAN, DONNA LODIAS
    18561 PADUA, ANNA THERESA SANCHEZ
    18562 PADUA, CHARLENE ACOSTA
    18563 PADUA, CHRISTINE FALCUTILA
    18564 PADUA, DEVORAHFAITH TOSCO
    18565 PADUA, DONALYNDOMINGO
    18566 PADUA, HANNAH LIE VENUS
    18567 PADUA, JHOANNALEGASPI
    18568 PADUA, JHOANNELEGASPI
    18569 PADUA, MONIQUEKATHLEEN MARTINEZ
    18570 PADUA, SHERILYN MARIE KALIGAYAHAN
    18571 PADUAL, ANADELJOY CABATINGAN
    18572 PADUANO, GLEANNE MARIE DIAZ
    18573 PADUGA, CHERRYLYN CAÑAVERAL
    18574 PADUGA, IBA AVELINO
    18575 PADUL, MADELYNITE
    18576 PADUNGAO, MARILOU PAMAONG
    18577 PADURA, JANELLE LAMSON
    18578 PADURA, ROY CLARITO
    18579 PADUYAO, JUFELIA BOTDOY
    18580 PAE, ROHNA GUINTO
    18581 PAED, MARIE FIE MIRANDA
    18582 PAEL, RANCE BENDANILLO
    18583 PAEL, WARLIE JEAN ABERIA
    18584 PAESTE, ROSELYN PAULE
    18585 PAEZ, LIRMA JANE ABERIA
    18586 PAGA, ANTONINAABELLANO
    18587 PAGA, HYLYN AO-WAT
    18588 PAGADOR, ERWINMADRIÑAN
    18589 PAGADOR, PAMELA SOTOMIL
    18590 PAGADUAN, CONIELYNE ROSELLETTE DAGASDAS
    18591 PAGADUAN, JUDITH APSAY
    18592 PAGADUAN, RONALYN ORPRECIO
    18593 PAGADUAN, SHERYL TABIOS
    18594 PAGAL, DENNIS BUYUCCAN
    18595 PAGAL, DIVINE GRACE CABILES
    18596 PAGALAN, MARIEL ANN GURAPO
    18597 PAGALARAN, JOSEPH MONTERO
    18598 PAGALUNAN, LORDENNISA FUENTES
    18599 PAGANAO, RUSSEL MARTINEZ
    18600 PAGAOA, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:374 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18601 PAGAPONG, NORLYN ESCUDERO
    18602 PAGAPULANGAN, ROSETTE MALLARI
    18603 PAGARAN, FAMILGALBO
    18604 PAGARAN, IAN EGUNA
    18605 PAGARAN, IMEE ASENJO
    18606 PAGARAN, RONIEL
    18607 PAGARIGAN, LEADALUDADO
    18608 PAGATPAT, DINALISA BURDAS
    18609 PAGAURA, EVAMAE SALADA
    18610 PAGAYON, ELLISON FORRO
    18611 PAGAYON, RODELLEMANA
    18612 PAGAYUNAN, ROEL ISIDRO
    18613 PAGAYUNAN, SHAREE ANNE MONTEBON
    18614 PAGBILAO, KAREN JOY CORPUZ
    18615 PAGDANGANAN, GEMMA DELOS SANTOS
    18616 PAGDATO, CATHERINE QUEROL
    18617 PAGDATO, RONILO RUBINO
    18618 PAGE, PRECIOUSPUNSALAN
    18619 PAGHASIAN, LESLY JANE BANABAN
    18620 PAGHASIAN, ROMAR ISIDORE CLENISTA
    18621 PAGHUBASAN, EDGAR ARGIE JR DE PAZ
    18622 PAGHUBASAN, MYRNA PINEDA
    18623 PAGINAG, JESSAAMOR MANG
    18624 PAGLIAWAN, JULIE VENTURILLO
    18625 PAGLILINGAN, ROSA MIA MARTIZANO
    18626 PAGLINAWAN, ANA LEAH DE LOS SANTOS
    18627 PAGLINAWAN, ANGELICA TIBON
    18628 PAGLINAWAN, ARCELI GRAMPIL
    18629 PAGLINAWAN, BERTING GORGONIO
    18630 PAGLINAWAN, ENRICO JULIAN NOLASCO
    18631 PAGLINAWAN, NELSON JR TOLIBAS
    18632 PAGLINAWAN, PAUL VINCENT CORRES
    18633 PAGLINAWAN, PRECIOUS MACUYA
    18634 PAGLINAWAN, RUBY JANE CAMPEÑA
    18635 PAGLINAWAN, SHIELA MAE DELOSO
    18636 PAGLINAWAN, ZENY SEVILLA
    18637 PAGLINGAYEN, CHRISTINE JOY BORBE
    18638 PAGLINGAYEN, JOVITA AQUINO
    18639 PAGMANOJA, JULYN MAE JORDAN
    18640 PAGOBO, ARIEL CHEQUITO
    18641 PAGOL, MAICHA UGDOC
    18642 PAGOLONG, RUSHELLE DIMAAYO
    18643 PAGSALIGAN, LEA ROBLES
    18644 PAGSIBIGAN, PAUL OBIAS
    18645 PAGSUYUIN, RAYALBERT DE GUZMAN
    18646 PAGTALUNAN, GRACITA PANA
    18647 PAGTALUNAN, LORALYN CRISOSTOMO
    18648 PAGTOLON-AN, VINCENT HORACE DESALIZA
    18649 PAGUERGAN, JEIRINE LUISA ESTILLER
    18650 PAGUIA, ROWENAMENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:375 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18651 PAGUIAN, JULIEANNE MAURICE PUNO
    18652 PAGUIBITAN, ARGYLL CUIZON
    18653 PAGUICAN, RACHEL BAJA
    18654 PAGUINTO, RONALDO BASUL
    18655 PAGUIO, ANGELICA VERZANO
    18656 PAGULAYAN, DIANA LUCINA
    18657 PAGULAYAN, NORIBEL RAMOS
    18658 PAGULAYAN, RIZEL BALUBAL
    18659 PAGULAYAN, SHIRLEY SERRANO
    18660 PAGUNSAN, CLARENCE MAE SABALLERO
    18661 PAGUNTALAN, CHRISTINE PUGASA
    18662 PAGUNTALAN, CRISTY GALIT
    18663 PAGUNTALAN, SHELLA MAE ARIETA
    18664 PAGUNURAN, APRIL ANNE TUBALINAL
    18665 PAGUYO, ARLYN MERCADO
    18666 PAGUYO, MARY JANE DUMARQUEZ
    18667 PAHAMUTAN, SHIEREL BULAWAN
    18668 PAHANG, IMEE SOMBRIO
    18669 PAHANG, NARDELYN JOY TAMPOS
    18670 PAHATE, BABY GIRL MAXILOM
    18671 PAHATI, CARLO IBAÑEZ
    18672 PAHAYAC, GREYTHYL JANE ALESNA
    18673 PAHIT, CHERIE ABREA
    18674 PAICAN, GERLY NAMOC
    18675 PAIKING, CYRUSACLINEN
    18676 PAILAGO, ELIZABETH MAE SUAREZ
    18677 PAILAGO, JENNIFER LEGAL
    18678 PAIMALAN, JEANROSE MONGCAL
    18679 PAINIT, MARJOHN LASTIMOSA
    18680 PAISAJE, GILBERT GERNAL
    18681 PAJANEL, VANESSA
    18682 PAJARES, ARSENIA ORGA
    18683 PAJARES, DAISYMALATE
    18684 PAJARILLA, RECHELLE ELEJEDO
    18685 PAJARILLAGA, EDNA MACALINAO
    18686 PAJARILLO, ANGELO VILLANUEVA
    18687 PAJARILLO, MARY-ANN BLAS
    18688 PAJARILLO, NOBE ANN VALMONTE
    18689 PAJARITO, MARILOU OLCHONDRA
    18690 PAJARITO, VANNESA JOY PALEC
    18691 PAJARO, ROSE MAY ANN GERSIN
    18692 PAJARON, IVY ROSE ESPINO
    18693 PAJENADO, ESTANISLAO JR PIALAGO
    18694 PAJILA, RUTH MORALLOS
    18695 PAJO, MICHAEL BADIANG
    18696 PAJUDPOD, JOANA MAY VALIENTE
    18697 PAJUDPUD, KATHLYN FAYE
    18698 PAJULAS, JENNIFER CALUYO
    18699 PAJUTNAO, MA CRISTINA MAHUMOT
    18700 PAKIDAO, FARAHMARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:376 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18701 PAKINGAN, KARINA GARCIA
    18702 PAKINGAN, NOVALYN BASTO
    18703 PAL, KATRINA LOUISE GORNE
    18704 PALABRICA, KRISTIAN SACCHARINE CARILLO
    18705 PALACIO, ANNA MARIE CORREA
    18706 PALACIO, CAROLJEAN BAZAR
    18707 PALACIO, CHARIEVILLE BALAWANG
    18708 PALACIO, JESSICA HERNANDEZ
    18709 PALACIO, REGINA MOSQUERA
    18710 PALACIO, ROZZEL ZARAGOZA
    18711 PALACIOS, LEA ANN BELTRAN
    18712 PALACIOS, NOVANINIA MARIA GAJO
    18713 PALAD, MARCEL-ONO ABAÑO
    18714 PALAD, MARIA LEONORA THERESA GABUYO
    18715 PALAD, WALTER PHILLIP SAN PEDRO
    18716 PALADA, NORBERT RYAN GERENA
    18717 PALADAN, LIEZEL MONASTERIAL
    18718 PALAGANAS, EDWARD REINER AGSALUD
    18719 PALAGANAS, MADONNA JOSE
    18720 PALAGANAS, MELODY DACASIN
    18721 PALAGANAS, PRECIOUS ANNE PACETE
    18722 PALAGAWAD, JOHAIRAH YABROSO
    18723 PALAGUAYAN, JEMMA PALMARES
    18724 PALALA, AMAL RADIA
    18725 PALANAS, MATEOJR HILVANO
    18726 PALANCA, DEMI CHARITY PATRICE ADUCAL
    18727 PALANG-AT, NIMFA GOMUGDA
    18728 PALAO, BIORE COPIO
    18729 PALAO, JAMELLAH RIGARO
    18730 PALAPAR, RACHELLE CARPIO
    18731 PALAPAS, LEONOR RELLON
    18732 PALARION, REYMALINE NICOR
    18733 PALAS, TWILA SAQUIDO
    18734 PALASI, HILDA SEGUNDO
    18735 PALASIN, APRILDALISAY
    18736 PALATTAO, PAULHARVEY LIGGAYU
    18737 PALATTAO, RUBYROSE
    18738 PALAY, JANICE GONZALES
    18739 PALAY, NORABETH JANORAS
    18740 PALAÑA, LISSIAKENA LINGAL
    18741 PALCE, JOEFFRYBAGAPORO
    18742 PALCES, SHELLAMAE MIJARES
    18743 PALCO, JONATHAN JUANICO
    18744 PALCON, JOSE MARIE LOVERIZA
    18745 PALCONE, JANICE ROJO
    18746 PALCONGAN, JILSALBINO
    18747 PALCONIT, ALMIL BUENAFE
    18748 PALCONIT, JEANREMETIRA
    18749 PALCONITE, MA ESTELA TOLEDO
    18750 PALDEZ, JUDITHOPINION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:377 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18751 PALEC, CORSALINIA LESIGUES
    18752 PALEN, MARIANITA LASCUÑA
    18753 PALENCIA, MA ROMA REQUIERO
    18754 PALENCIA, RACHEL ANN LASALA
    18755 PALENG, GLENN JAY MARTES
    18756 PALENTINOS, JOHN ALVIN ORACION
    18757 PALER, BENJAMIN CARAYO
    18758 PALER, JOVY
    18759 PALERMO, GEMMALY MACARANAS
    18760 PALERMO, MILCAPAMPULA
    18761 PALERO, KYZYL AÑONUEVO
    18762 PALICPIC, APRILA CIANO
    18763 PALICTE, GINA RIOVAL
    18764 PALICTE, WIN-LYN TELERON
    18765 PALIGAT, YVETTE MANAUIS
    18766 PALIHAN, MAYBEL
    18767 PALINES, KAREEN MARIE ELEJERIO
    18768 PALINGCOD, EMMIE ROSE VILLARUZ
    18769 PALIS, MARIA CHRISTINA FAJARDO
    18770 PALISOC, GILBERT MONDERO
    18771 PALISOC, SAMI ROSE SABALBURO
    18772 PALITAYAN, HAZEL JOYCE COLLANTES
    18773 PALIVINO, JOASH CALEB ZAMORA
    18774 PALIWANAN, ROBERT TAPIRU
    18775 PALLADO, ELEONOR LAPIDEZ
    18776 PALLADO, IVY VILLAREAL
    18777 PALLAY, NOREN CALAY
    18778 PALLAZA, ANNE FAITH LATOJA
    18779 PALLER, VEANICE MISA
    18780 PALLES, LADYLYN PENEIRA
    18781 PALLONES, DIVINA JUANES
    18782 PALMA, AARON ELPEDES
    18783 PALMA, AUBREY CUIZON
    18784 PALMA, EMMA
    18785 PALMA, JERRYPOL CASIL
    18786 PALMA, JING VALENZONA
    18787 PALMA, JOHN ALBERT NOVIO
    18788 PALMA, JUDITH TADEOS
    18789 PALMA, MARIVINA MATARUM
    18790 PALMA, REBECCACAHULOGAN
    18791 PALMA, RONALD PETER TOLENTINO
    18792 PALMA, SANDY LOU LAMBOJON
    18793 PALMA, SHERYL BORROMEO
    18794 PALMARES, CHRIS MAE MENDOZA
    18795 PALMARES, JOHNNY MAE GABAWA
    18796 PALMARES, REY ARAGON
    18797 PALMERO, WARREN PEÑAS
    18798 PALMES, JESSICA GOROBAO
    18799 PALMES, NORELYN JUANONA
    18800 PALMIANO, ALFER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:378 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18801 PALMIANO, CHARLOTTE HERNANDEZ
    18802 PALMONES, JANICE MENDOZA
    18803 PALMONES, MARICAR SABDAO
    18804 PALO, DEOES JAYN NAMALATA
    18805 PALO, ERVIN JOHN CUNANAN
    18806 PALO, MA ANGELA GARROBO
    18807 PALOA, ARDEN PUERTOLLANO
    18808 PALOMA, JOMAR TARRAYO
    18809 PALOMA, REYNALEN BARBERO
    18810 PALOMAR, JOY ANNE PALOGAN
    18811 PALOMARES, NOEL RICOHERMOSO
    18812 PALOMARES, ORLAN MADRIGAL
    18813 PALOMATA, ANALYN FLORES
    18814 PALOMERA, OLIVE MAE LEONARDIA
    18815 PALOMO, JASPERJAROMAY
    18816 PALOMO, JOYVELYN COLAS
    18817 PALONGDIAS, MARS DALASEN
    18818 PALOR, LUDY TABO
    18819 PALPALLATOC, GRACE GALLARDO
    18820 PALSIMON, KATRINA SCHEHERAZADE ALVAREZ
    18821 PALTI, MOHAMADFRITZ YACOB
    18822 PALTINGCA, GERARDO JR TUBIO
    18823 PAMA, ANNIE TREMBEVILLA
    18824 PAMA, DEFRE FRANCISCO
    18825 PAMA, KENNETTEJEAN TURING
    18826 PAMAONG, ROSA MAE BAÑANOLA
    18827 PAMAT, AURORA AMIGO
    18828 PAMAT, CHARMANE CELENDRON
    18829 PAMATIAN, HELEN VILLASIS
    18830 PAMATIAN, JEFFREY
    18831 PAMATIAN, MARITES LACSON
    18832 PAMATMAT, EMMAKAWIT
    18833 PAMBID, ALEXESGERALD CADIZ
    18834 PAMBID, FILAMOR JR VICERRA
    18835 PAMBID, SHERALDINE VALDEZ
    18836 PAMESA, MERRY LYN ESTORGIO
    18837 PAMINTA, DIOSASABUERO
    18838 PAMINTUAN, CAVIN FRANCO
    18839 PAMISA, KRISYLYN GALARROZA
    18840 PAMISAN, EVA GERALDINO
    18841 PAMITAN, FELICIANO KEVIN III DEVERA
    18842 PAMITTAN, ANGELICA AGTARAP
    18843 PAMITTAN, EMLASHYNNE LIGGAYO
    18844 PAMITTAN, PAMELA SALIOT
    18845 PAMOADAN, JOHAIMA MAAGAD
    18846 PAMONAG, ARGILENE PEÑOLBO
    18847 PAMPAG, AILYN SIERRA
    18848 PAMPLONA, MAYLEN CAJELO
    18849 PAN, ROGELYN GABUT
    18850 PANADO, BERNARD LAURENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:379 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18851 PANADO, MICHELL CAEG
    18852 PANAGA, CHERRYANN BURAGA
    18853 PANAGA, CRISTOPHER MACATIGGAY
    18854 PANAGA, VANESSA LIBO-ON
    18855 PANAGAN, KURT WENDEL GARCIA
    18856 PANAGSAGAN, CYNTHIA HADUCA
    18857 PANAGSAGAN, ISABEL RODA TAJARAN
    18858 PANAGUE, KIMBERLY ANNE BULAQUEÑA
    18859 PANAGUITON, NOEL SARUCA
    18860 PANAL, LARRY MACALOLOOY
    18861 PANALIGAN, EDELYN DINGDING
    18862 PANALIGAN, JOHN ARLO REGIS
    18863 PANALINDANG, LITO MANDIGAN
    18864 PANCHO, LORETAHISONA
    18865 PANCITO, ANNALYN DECASA
    18866 PANCITO, FREDDIE SUNGAHED
    18867 PANDAN, HERMART MANALOP
    18868 PANDAPATAN, NORHANIFA PANONTONGAN
    18869 PANDAPATAN, NORHANISAH SHEIK
    18870 PANDAY, MELCHOR AQUINO
    18871 PANDI, SALIMA PACASMO
    18872 PANDITA, MARY JANE SULANG
    18873 PANDO, MA CHELL VALBAREZ
    18874 PANEDA, JENITESS MAE ANN BALLATONG
    18875 PANEN, KAYE MELAN ARINGO
    18876 PANERIO, ANALYN JUANGA
    18877 PANERIO, CATHERINE SISTER
    18878 PANERIO, IRA GRACE SABIDOR
    18879 PANERIO, MICHAEL IAN VILLENA
    18880 PANES, BERNADETTE DOLAR
    18881 PANES, CYRIL ADIO
    18882 PANES, DINA JOY PAGAY
    18883 PANES, JOEBERTREY BACERA
    18884 PANES, MARCEDITA SAROMINES
    18885 PANES, MARY MOORE VASQUEZ
    18886 PANES, MILA JANE INDENCIO
    18887 PANESA, JESSA SOMERA
    18888 PANGADAPUN, SETTIE NAIDA MAMARINTA
    18889 PANGADLIN, SHEILAN MAY TAGANOS
    18890 PANGAIBAT, AARON MHAR NOBLE
    18891 PANGAN, ELIZABETH SAGUM
    18892 PANGAN, JAY-VEE MARASIGAN
    18893 PANGAN, JESTERTADAYA
    18894 PANGAN, MARIETTA LURZANO
    18895 PANGAN, MARY ANN VARONA
    18896 PANGANDAMAN, MERDEKA DISIMBAN
    18897 PANGANDOYON, CLARITA APUDA
    18898 PANGANDOYON, KIMVERLY ANNA IRORITA
    18899 PANGANIBAN, FELIPE III PANGANIBAN
    18900 PANGANIBAN, IVY ANGELINE ILAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:380 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18901 PANGANIBAN, JENIFER BISCOCHO
    18902 PANGANIBAN, LOIDA AMATORIO
    18903 PANGANIBAN, MARIEL LEIGH BANDA
    18904 PANGANIBAN, MICHELLE DOMINGO
    18905 PANGANIBAN, WELDANN LESTER ABUGHO
    18906 PANGANORAN, MACRISTINA DIMALIWAT
    18907 PANGANURON, JUSEPHER EMOTIN
    18908 PANGCOGA, JAMAILAH SUPEÑA
    18909 PANGCOGA, NOR-AINIE ELIM
    18910 PANGDAN, JESSLIE MAY DUGACAN
    18911 PANGGAT, JOBIENVENIDO SAMORIN
    18912 PANGILAGAN, ZYRIL MARIE TORRES
    18913 PANGILINAN, BRYAN AGUIRRE
    18914 PANGILINAN, CARLITO JR MORENO
    18915 PANGILINAN, CLERILYN TIBURCIO
    18916 PANGILINAN, EUNICE REYES
    18917 PANGILINAN, GIZELL MIGO
    18918 PANGILINAN, JANEFER DE OCAMPO
    18919 PANGILINAN, JANET BETARMOS
    18920 PANGILINAN, JASTIN POLICARPIO
    18921 PANGILINAN, JOY ALFONSO
    18922 PANGILINAN, JOYCE ANNE GRABATO
    18923 PANGILINAN, JUNE LAUREN SAMPER
    18924 PANGILINAN, MARIA FE JAVIER
    18925 PANGILINAN, MARICARH LUCERO
    18926 PANGILINAN, MARINNES VILLALUZ
    18927 PANGILINAN, MARSDEN PARAS
    18928 PANGILINAN, MARY GRACE PARCO
    18929 PANGILINAN, REGINE ELMIDO
    18930 PANGINDIAN, JONAH ELISE LITONJUA
    18931 PANGISBAN, BERNIE DEPOLIO
    18932 PANGUITO, JEDDIE ANN VILLAJUAN
    18933 PANIBE, CHARLIE VI MENDEZ
    18934 PANIBE, VENUS BENAID
    18935 PANIBIO, JERICO PANGANIBAN
    18936 PANILAGAO, CHERYL ANNE BALMAS
    18937 PANILO, FREDDIE AGCAOILI
    18938 PANIMDIM, BRYAN GUSTILO
    18939 PANINGBATAN, GRACE ARTATES
    18940 PANIS, EMMANUEL MALIHAN
    18941 PANISAN, MARIAVIRGINIA CASTRO
    18942 PANISOC, GIRLYGALINGAN
    18943 PANISTANTE, CHARMAINE LALLEN
    18944 PANIT, JENNIFER PITPIT
    18945 PANIZALES, MIRRYN PLANTIG
    18946 PANLILIO, MARIA ANDREA BAUTISTA
    18947 PANNOGAN, ODETTE CAMPOS
    18948 PANO, JESSIE REY GABUYOG
    18949 PANO, MARIEJANFERNANDEZ
    18950 PANO, WHELLA MINEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:381 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18951 PANOL, RONNALYN ECHANO
    18952 PANOLONG, MARY ANNJAO
    18953 PANONCILLO, JOY MELEN
    18954 PANOPIO, JERSON MABASA
    18955 PANOTES, CHRISTINEJOY JUEGO
    18956 PANOTULAN, SITTIE RAKIMA USOP
    18957 PANOY, CHERRY DISTOR
    18958 PANOY, MARIA DESSAH JIMENEZ
    18959 PANSO, TRISHA MAE PAGAY
    18960 PANTALEON, IAHVANESSA MABASA
    18961 PANTALEON, LOVEMAYAVELLANEDA
    18962 PANTAN, IVY CORTONA
    18963 PANTE, ABBIE FRANCIS PANGILINAN
    18964 PANTE, JUMEL LIGOT
    18965 PANTI, DEXTER BEO
    18966 PANTI, MARCO POLO TABO
    18967 PANTIG, ALYSSA LAYUG
    18968 PANTIL, RICARDO JRABRIAM
    18969 PANTINO, QUEENIE LAGADON
    18970 PANTINOPLE, CHOSENEBALLE
    18971 PANTINOPLE, IRISH TANUCAN
    18972 PANTINOPLE, KIMBERLLY DIANE ALIPONGA
    18973 PANTINOPLE-GAGALAC, MARIA LEONORA THERESA OLIVEROS
    18974 PANTOG, HASMINA ALIOG
    18975 PANTOJA, ELENOR ANZALDO
    18976 PANTOLLA, HERNAN GONZALES
    18977 PANTON, ANGELICA MORILLO
    18978 PANTUHAN, EUGENE EMATA
    18979 PANUGALING, SHERYLCAHELIG
    18980 PANUGAN, RICHELLE MIER
    18981 PANULDE, GENEVIEVEBASILIOTE
    18982 PANUNCIALMAN, JACKIELOU OLOR
    18983 PANUNCILLON, LAWRENCE ESPADERO
    18984 PANZO, RAYMOND PALARCA
    18985 PAONER, ROMMEL TUPAS
    18986 PAPA, ANAFE SILVOSA
    18987 PAPA, EMERALD JOY LANIOG
    18988 PAPA, JOAN CATHERINE PADAYAO
    18989 PAPANDAYAN, SITTIEHAYYA BANDRANG
    18990 PAPANGO, MARIBE ALCANTARA
    18991 PAPASIN, CYNTHIA CARTAGENA
    18992 PAPELLERO, CHARLYNALAGENIO
    18993 PAPERA, GLICERIA ESTRELLA
    18994 PAPICA, AMELITA BRIÑOLA
    18995 PAPIO, JENNILYN AQUINO
    18996 PAPIO, MARINEL GOMEZ
    18997 PAQUEO, JANESA MATCHINO
    18998 PAQUIABAS, RUSSEL RELAMPAGOS
    18999 PAQUINGAN, MAUREENBECERAL
    19000 PAQUIT, MARIE CRISALONSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:382 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19001 PAR, APRIL ROSE ANGGOT
    19002 PAR, MICHAEL ANGELO LOPEZ
    19003 PAR, PHOEBE ANNE GELLA
    19004 PARACALE, SHERYL TAN
    19005 PARADELA, CLAIMEN SUNSHINE APARECIO
    19006 PARADELA, JOANNE REGACHUELO
    19007 PARADELA, PHILOMENA DINOROG
    19008 PARADERO, BEVERLEY JATAYNA
    19009 PARADERO, JOY CALIB-OG
    19010 PARADIANG, MARIECRIS CASTILLO
    19011 PARADILLO, MARCH GRAELEY BALILI
    19012 PARADINA, GARRY JR NACULANGA
    19013 PARADO, CARISSA DEGAMA
    19014 PARAEL, JEFFRYGALICIA
    19015 PARAGAMAC, EDEN SUMAGANG
    19016 PARAGAS, ANGELO DOMINIC SALVADOR
    19017 PARAGOSO, MARKJOHN PLACIBE
    19018 PARAGOSO, RUTHCHELYN ALSA
    19019 PARAISO, CHERRY MAE SALVE
    19020 PARAISO, ELNA QUIDEM
    19021 PARAISO, LOWELLA MEDINA
    19022 PARAL, SUSAN VILLONES
    19023 PARALE, ALBERTO JR SAN ANTONIO
    19024 PARALE, MARIA LOTLOT PALMA
    19025 PARALLAG, MARICEL RACIMO
    19026 PARAME, TERESALAGUE
    19027 PARAN, JONAS PACAÑA
    19028 PARAN, MELBA CALANTAS
    19029 PARANE, LIEZELPEDIMONTE
    19030 PARANTAR, DESIREE BAYA
    19031 PARAON, ANN KATHERINE PORLUCAS
    19032 PARAON, DANNY OSTACO
    19033 PARAS, CELTON JOHN PACLIBAR
    19034 PARAS, GAYLE ROBLES
    19035 PARAS, GE CRISTY TABON
    19036 PARAS, JERA MAE GABILANGOSO
    19037 PARAS, LIEZEL RANGA
    19038 PARAS, ODYSSEYBACULOD
    19039 PARAS, PAOLO BUAN
    19040 PARAS, REENA CHIONG
    19041 PARAY, JENIBELNILO
    19042 PARAYNO, JOSELITO PULIDO
    19043 PARAYNO, RONALD VILLAMOR
    19044 PARAZO, RONALYN AGUSTIN
    19045 PARAZO, VIVIANDAGUIO
    19046 PARCHAMENTO, RICA BULACLAC
    19047 PARCIA, ALENA PANESA
    19048 PARCON, BEVERLY RUGON
    19049 PARCON, CARLA GRACE EBATE
    19050 PARCON, DONABEL MAE FUENTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:383 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19051 PARCON, JELLY RUGON
    19052 PARCON, MARISTEL DUMANHOG
    19053 PARCON, SONNY PORRAS
    19054 PARCOTILO, JACKELYN BETE
    19055 PARCUTILO, AILEEN MUTIA
    19056 PARDILLA, GENEVIEVE ALLINGAG
    19057 PARDILLA, LUSIL ESPANOL
    19058 PARDILLADA, ELFIE PADRO
    19059 PARDILLO, FEVIE ANDREA LONGAKIT
    19060 PARDILLO, MARIBEL LOMERIO
    19061 PARDILLO, WENDELL MALIGRO
    19062 PARDIÑAS, MARRY JOY GARCIA
    19063 PARDORLA, CYNTHIA QUERUBIN
    19064 PARE, BIANCA CAMILLE QUIAMBAO
    19065 PAREDES, MARY ROSE FRASCO
    19066 PAREJA, GIRLEYMONTECILLO
    19067 PAREJA, GLENETH NAMOLATA
    19068 PAREJA, KRISCHELLE FALTADO
    19069 PAREJA, LOVELYSARIANA
    19070 PAREJA, MICHAEL GARAY
    19071 PAREJA, RICARDO NEDUELAN
    19072 PAREL, KATHLEEN DEL ROSARIO
    19073 PAREL, MA CLARISSA ONDOY
    19074 PARES, EMILY ALCARAZ
    19075 PAREÑAS, JOHN CARLO CATAMORA
    19076 PARIAN, JERRICK TIRON
    19077 PARILLA, JEMILLE PARROCHA
    19078 PARINASAN, JINKY OYBENES
    19079 PARIOLAN, MILVEN ESPARTERO
    19080 PARITA, MICHELLE OLIVEROS
    19081 PARIÑA, FROILAN BERNAL
    19082 PARLAN, MYLENECORPUZ
    19083 PAROHINOG, SHERELYN TUMANDAY
    19084 PARONGAN, IVY RAE OFIAZA
    19085 PAROT, JELVIN SARDONCILLO
    19086 PARQUEZ, LOREZA REYES
    19087 PARRA, DENNIS GALVAN
    19088 PARREÑAS, BRANDON LABADOR
    19089 PARREÑO, EULANROVERO
    19090 PARREÑO, EUNECE ROVERO
    19091 PARREÑO, MARY ANN GETALAN
    19092 PARREÑO, SHAYNE DIMALANTA
    19093 PARRO, MARICONTABINAS
    19094 PARTIDO, JOEL PAGULAYAN
    19095 PARTIDO, ROWENA MAE RACHO
    19096 PARTO, IVY REGALADO
    19097 PARTOSA, CHE ISIDORE BANTAYA
    19098 PARTOSA, LEOLYN MANCERA
    19099 PARTOZA, CHARMAINE CADEVIDA
    19100 PARTULAN, CLENN ESCOTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:384 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19101 PARUBRUB, MARIA ELSA RIVERA
    19102 PARUGRUG, MARISTEL PUNO
    19103 PARUNGAO, AVE JAEREL TESALONA
    19104 PARUNGAO, CONNIE SEMBRERO
    19105 PARUNGAO, HOMER HUPANA
    19106 PARUNGAO, RICARDO III ESTRADA
    19107 PARUNGAO, RODETH DELA CRUZ
    19108 PARVIAN, LOURDEN MAY SALUDARES
    19109 PASACSAC, EDILYN DY
    19110 PASAG, ROSELDABULACJA
    19111 PASAGUE, ANNALYN ABEJERO
    19112 PASAJE, BONNAMAI LISAYAN
    19113 PASANG, CECILLE MARIE PADUA
    19114 PASAQUIAN, SHAMAINE CORDERO
    19115 PASAYAN, JOAN DALE BRIONES
    19116 PASAYLO, MHERASUL MONTECALVO
    19117 PASCASIO, CORNELIO II CAGUMAY
    19118 PASCO, ANN AGBALOG
    19119 PASCO, CHESTERJOHN DE PALLO
    19120 PASCO, JAMES
    19121 PASCO, JAYPEE JHUN ABANADOR
    19122 PASCUA, APPLE SHAYNE MATA
    19123 PASCUA, CARL MARKO UNOS
    19124 PASCUA, CARL MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
    19125 PASCUA, CHONA BELLE BALINO
    19126 PASCUA, CRISTINA DIAGO
    19127 PASCUA, DARLENE DATUIN
    19128 PASCUA, ELNORAPOLIQUIT
    19129 PASCUA, FLORENCE LADISLAO LILIS
    19130 PASCUA, GAYLYNACOBA
    19131 PASCUA, JAIKE ALVIAR
    19132 PASCUA, JESSICA AILEN NELVIS
    19133 PASCUA, JOAN NENE
    19134 PASCUA, JOCEL DANIEL
    19135 PASCUA, JOHN PHILIP CALINOG
    19136 PASCUA, LAURENANN BARENG
    19137 PASCUA, LIZA MACAM
    19138 PASCUA, MANNILOU MONDEZ
    19139 PASCUA, MARIO JR ROMERO
    19140 PASCUA, RODEL ANDREI FLORAGUE
    19141 PASCUA, TROY ALVIN JR PASAGDAN
    19142 PASCUAL, ANGELITO ALIPIO
    19143 PASCUAL, APRILJOY ROMA RAMOS
    19144 PASCUAL, CARLAJEAN ORTIZ
    19145 PASCUAL, CHARLEMAGNE RINIER DE LA CRUZ
    19146 PASCUAL, CHRISTINE PANGILINAN
    19147 PASCUAL, CRISTEL ANNE GUSPID
    19148 PASCUAL, DANTERULLODA
    19149 PASCUAL, DEVIEJANE VILLANUEVA
    19150 PASCUAL, JACKIELYN GANELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:385 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19151 PASCUAL, LORENZO SILVESTRE
    19152 PASCUAL, MARICRIS FESALBON
    19153 PASCUAL, MARICRIS VILLANUEVA
    19154 PASCUAL, MELDAABES
    19155 PASCUAL, NANETTE CUSTODIO
    19156 PASCUAL, NIDA DAGMAN
    19157 PASCUAL, PRECIOUS JOY GANGCUANGCO
    19158 PASCUAL, REYNALYN ARANCON
    19159 PASCUAL, ROSELLE SORIANO
    19160 PASCUAL, SHARON LEE DIZON
    19161 PASIA, ROSEL BAYER
    19162 PASIGAN, MARY JOY DE JUAN
    19163 PASIGPASIGAN, SHERRIL GURO
    19164 PASION, ALMA FABABEIR
    19165 PASION, ANGELYN ANDRES
    19166 PASION, CATHLYN ANN RUECO
    19167 PASION, CHARMINE DAWN DOMINGO
    19168 PASION, CHERMAINE ADAMS
    19169 PASION, JANE MARIE ICAMINA
    19170 PASION, JONALYN MENESES
    19171 PASION, LEILA RODRIGUEZ
    19172 PASION, MARITES MANLANGIT
    19173 PASIONA, JENNYGUTIERREZ
    19174 PASLON, CHERRYPODIOTAN
    19175 PASOQUEN, ROLLY FRIAS
    19176 PASOS, ADELA BUSANO
    19177 PASQUIN, RONNALYN JOY CALBIT
    19178 PASQUITO, DAVEMONTEROLA
    19179 PASSILAN, JOEYVILLANUEVA
    19180 PASTER, JENEVIVE DAVIN
    19181 PASTERA, JILL DAÑOSO
    19182 PASTERA, MARILYN ECONAR
    19183 PASTIDIO, EVA RANNEL CAPIRAL
    19184 PASTOLERO, ELNA GAMBOA
    19185 PASTOR, JELLY ANN BARCELO
    19186 PASTOR, KAIZERGONZALES
    19187 PASTOR, VINCE PATRICK PASCUAL
    19188 PASTORAL, CHERRY MANAOG
    19189 PASTORAL, MARLON GARCIA
    19190 PASTORFIDE, KATHLEEN ANN QUEJADA
    19191 PASTORFIDE, KURT LOUIE BENITO
    19192 PASTRANA, DOLPHY FABIALA
    19193 PASTRANA, EDLYN CEPILLO
    19194 PASTRE, RIZHELLE BACOLOR
    19195 PASUBILLO, MARK ANTHONY CORPUZ
    19196 PASUGIRON, JOHN PAUL DINO
    19197 PASULOT, AILEEN NONAY
    19198 PASUMALA, BENJIE DEHINO
    19199 PASUS, ALVAR BUSANO
    19200 PATAC, MARIA JANENE PACOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:386 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19201 PATACSIL, ANNIE CONSTANTINO
    19202 PATAGAN, WILYMAR ULVIDA
    19203 PATAGAO, TALUGAY GANGGANGAN
    19204 PATAL, LLANABEL ARAÑO
    19205 PATALINGHUG, MAE ANN MAGALLANES
    19206 PATALINGHUG, NIKKI BLANCHE ECHAVEZ
    19207 PATALITA, HAZEL PINKY BASAS
    19208 PATANAO, LEMARPALMA
    19209 PATANAO, MARICON QUIDOR
    19210 PATANAO, MEZYLMARILLA
    19211 PATANGAN, ANGELINE O-OC
    19212 PATANGAN, JESSA MARIE TAJOM
    19213 PATARAY, ARMIEJANE LHEA GONZALES
    19214 PATARAY, CHRISTOPHER JAVIER
    19215 PATATAG, RACHEL ALENDAJAO
    19216 PATAWARAN, GERALD LAHER
    19217 PATAY, JERALYNBALANSAG
    19218 PATAYAN, ANALIZA EVANGELISTA
    19219 PATAYAN, TEODORA BAFLOR
    19220 PATDU, SARAH JOY SANCHEZ
    19221 PATE, RAQUEL SARABIA
    19222 PATENTE, DANYMAE JUDILLA
    19223 PATERES, MICHAEL MALAYO
    19224 PATETE, LANIE ROSE GUERRERO
    19225 PATI, FLORENCEJAY SIBAYAN
    19226 PATI, ROSE CAMILLE ODA
    19227 PATIAM, ALJAY MARC CURUGAN
    19228 PATILLA, GIDEON LOUIE CUIZON
    19229 PATILUNA, AVONMAE VERGARA
    19230 PATIO, JEROME DINGAL
    19231 PATITO, CLAUDINE JOY DIN
    19232 PATIÑA, RENA TADOY
    19233 PATIÑO, BONNIERICK CASINGINAN
    19234 PATLINGRAO, IRISH GINO
    19235 PATNON, MICAH NEPOMUCENO
    19236 PATNUGOT, RUFFA SALAZAR
    19237 PATO, GLADYS JAVIER
    19238 PATOC, ENRIQUELO
    19239 PATOC, MARITESPAMON
    19240 PATOLILIC, MARIA KRISTINA PAÑA
    19241 PATORITO, ARTHUR DE MESA
    19242 PATOSA, RENETTE CABALLERO
    19243 PATRIA, GIOVANNI IAN SENO
    19244 PATRIARCA, CHARISA DEVERO
    19245 PATRIARCA, DULCE CORAZON BARTOLO
    19246 PATRIARCA, LALAINE CLARINO
    19247 PATRICIO, ANGELA SAPAD
    19248 PATRICIO, EDMAR MARFIL
    19249 PATRICIO, EMMIJEAN BAYANSAO
    19250 PATRICIO, EVA GRACE FELIZARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:387 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19251 PATRICIO, JAY ANN PAROHINOG
    19252 PATRICIO, JENNY MIA IDAO
    19253 PATRICIO, JOEYYATAR
    19254 PATRICIO, MARVY AGUILAR
    19255 PATRICIO, MARYKRISDANE QUIÑONES
    19256 PATRICIO, RONELYN URQUIOLA
    19257 PATTAN, JASMINPUGAO
    19258 PATUAL, MARY ROMELYNN GARRIDO
    19259 PATUBO, RODELYN SALVADOR
    19260 PATULOT, MARIALOURDES HERNANDEZ
    19261 PATULOT, REIGEEN LACANLALE
    19262 PATUNGAN, ANGEL PAYOMO
    19263 PATUNGAN, LIEZEL BALLA
    19264 PATUNGAN, MARIEL CASTRO
    19265 PAUG, MARIA PAMELA JOY SERRA
    19266 PAUIG, LILIBETH MAGGAY
    19267 PAUIG, SHELLA MAE VALDEZ
    19268 PAUL, SARAH JANE BARTOLOME
    19269 PAULAR, RANILONAPILI
    19270 PAULI, GRACIELLE LABANA
    19271 PAULIN, MARIONPARREÑO
    19272 PAULINO, MARK ANTHONIE PEPITO
    19273 PAULINO, REX SARGADO
    19274 PAULINO, ROMEOJR ACIO
    19275 PAULO, AISAH MACADAUB
    19276 PAULO, DONALYNDE GUZMAN
    19277 PAUNIL, PEARLYZAMORA
    19278 PAUS, PENNY GAIL YARIS
    19279 PAUSAL, JAMIE ROSE FERNANDO
    19280 PAUSTE, TRACY ANNE ZUÑIGA
    19281 PAUYA, LORDELYN LOZADO
    19282 PAVIA, LEIZEL CARBONEL
    19283 PAVIA, PRINCESS MAE PAILAGO
    19284 PAVON, JOSEL CUDIAMAT
    19285 PAYAD, MARY GRACE DANGSI
    19286 PAYAGEN, NOLI PANGA
    19287 PAYANAY, MONICA DIAZ
    19288 PAYAS, MELISSASINDAYEN
    19289 PAYAWAL, HILDAVIVAS
    19290 PAYBA, KIMBERLY LU
    19291 PAYCANA, MICHAEL BUENO
    19292 PAYLANDY, ROELSIMBAHAN
    19293 PAYNANTE, ANGELA CAMILLE CAPINDING
    19294 PAYNOR, MARJORIE RAMOS
    19295 PAYONGA, KIMPEE MENDOZA
    19296 PAYONGAYONG, JENNETTE ARANZA
    19297 PAYOT, DAISY AÑO
    19298 PAYOT, EMILY CAGOCO
    19299 PAYOT, GLEEN PEROCHO
    19300 PAYOT, JO KRISTI BUTAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:388 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19301 PAYOT, MARJORIE ANN SEREVILLA
    19302 PAYTE, CRISTIAN LLOREN
    19303 PAYTE, MARICONGALLEMASO
    19304 PAYTE, NICCA ROSE AVILA
    19305 PAYUMO, PAUL JAY HALOS
    19306 PAYUSAN, JEANNY ROSE AGAPAY
    19307 PAZ, APRIL JOYTAACA
    19308 PAZ, KEVIN ENOPIA
    19309 PAZ, MARIE ANGELICA CABANOS
    19310 PAZ, PATRICK JORDAN APSAY
    19311 PAZ, RONA MARIE MORALDE
    19312 PAZA, FIONA ANNE IGNACIO
    19313 PAZAULAN, AIZAH DARANGINA
    19314 PAÑA, JEAN TRISTENE SONIEL
    19315 PAÑA, MARY CRIS PILONGO
    19316 PE, WILNER SEGUNDO
    19317 PECAJAS, ROMELMELANO
    19318 PECO, LEONARDOJR JIMENEZ
    19319 PECONCILLO, JOEL BALORIO
    19320 PEDA, MARIVEL LUBAY
    19321 PEDAZO, JEHNY MARTIN
    19322 PEDRAGOSA, MERVIN MASANGKAY
    19323 PEDRAGOSA, ROGELIO JR PEREZ
    19324 PEDRAGOZA, MAYLEN QUIDES
    19325 PEDRAJETA, JULIE DELA CRUZ
    19326 PEDRAJETA, MA JEZZA DEAH SAYRE
    19327 PEDRANO, MARK ANTHONY GALLO
    19328 PEDRAZA, DARYLPASIONA
    19329 PEDRERA, FLORDELICE GUMANIT
    19330 PEDRERO, ROSA AUMENTO
    19331 PEDREZA, ANGIELYN GETIGAN
    19332 PEDRO, ALLAN CATO
    19333 PEDRO, GERALDINE JOSE
    19334 PEDRO, MARK ANTHONY RAMOS
    19335 PEDRON, CHERRYLYN ORNO
    19336 PEDRONAN, RICKY MARK ANTONIO
    19337 PEDROSA, KATHLEEN BAIDO
    19338 PEDROSA, KIMBERLY ROSE CRESENCIO
    19339 PEDROSA, LIA NAGA
    19340 PEDROSA, MARY JANE BALLON
    19341 PEDROSA, MELDRID ARCAYNA
    19342 PEDROSO, CYNTHIA ESTIPONA
    19343 PEDROSO, DONNAROSE ESTOCADO
    19344 PEDROSO, ELISANARTIA
    19345 PEDROSO, LORYLENE BALDONASA
    19346 PEDROSO, REU GADOT
    19347 PEDROZA, WILFREDO JR LEPITEN
    19348 PEDROZO, JONALYN CORTEZ
    19349 PEFANIO, JHON RICO NILLAMA
    19350 PEGA, KRISTINEGOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:389 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19351 PEGARRO, ALPIESUNICO
    19352 PEGOLLO, CHRISTOPHER VECINO
    19353 PEGOLLO, ROSELYN BELTRAN
    19354 PEGURO, ALFONSO CALOOY
    19355 PEILAGO, GENELYN REGIS
    19356 PEJI, ERWIN PEREÑA
    19357 PELAEZ, JOANNETONITO
    19358 PELAEZ, ROSEMARIE DACUYA
    19359 PELAEZ, SARA JANE ELAINE PARAFINA
    19360 PELAEZ, THEA MARIE PAJARILLO
    19361 PELAGIO, HARDYNNE IVY CAYAO
    19362 PELAGIO, HEIZELYN JOY MALUPENG
    19363 PELAGIO, ZOILAESTALILLA
    19364 PELAYO, ARCHILYN CALPITO
    19365 PELAYO, DINA GRACE ALOJADO
    19366 PELAYO, ELMERITO CATARATA
    19367 PELAYO, EZEKIEL OROZCO
    19368 PELAYO, FELSA MUYO
    19369 PELAYO, ROSILIA QUINES
    19370 PELEA, EDVALYNPEÑA
    19371 PELENIO, MARY ANN ROSALITA
    19372 PELESCO, JESONSAJOL
    19373 PELI, EVELYN BACUAC
    19374 PELICIA, MELIZA FABRO
    19375 PELIGRINO, MARIA SOPHIA RAMOS
    19376 PELIGRO, CHRISTIAN PAUL HACHERO
    19377 PELIN, IRVINSON TIMKANG
    19378 PELINGON, RUSTOM GERERO
    19379 PELIO, MARIA LUZ ROBEÑO
    19380 PELIPEL, MEZIEL ALDIANO
    19381 PELITO, SHIRLYCASTILLO
    19382 PELITRO, MARC PAX
    19383 PELIÑA, ALVIE LORRAINE DIGNO
    19384 PELIÑO, JOLALYN MALINAO
    19385 PELIÑO, TEODORICO JR CORDERO
    19386 PELLE, ERNIE ROY MENSENAS
    19387 PELLEJERA, MELODY GLO BARTOLABA
    19388 PELLERIN, JENILY BAYOYOS
    19389 PELLERIN, SARAMEA ROA
    19390 PELLOGO, ALYSSA ALEJANDRO
    19391 PELOBELLO, BABYLYN MARANGA
    19392 PELOBELLO, ROLLY JOHN FABILA
    19393 PELONE, GRACE MANGAPIS
    19394 PELONGCO, THREESH LOPEZ
    19395 PELONGO, MERLYN DAGAMAC
    19396 PELONIO, MARIEJEAN ALTAMIRA
    19397 PELOTIN, JERALD QUILALA
    19398 PEMPEÑA, REY ROLAND MIRADOR
    19399 PENALES, JILLIAN SARAH REYES
    19400 PENASO, CHERYLCASPILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:390 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19401 PENDALIDAY, JOMAR BULLON
    19402 PENDATUN, BAI SURHAYAH ABPI
    19403 PENDIO, ROJAY ONDOY
    19404 PENDOG, JANE MAGCELO
    19405 PENDON, MELVINBARONIA
    19406 PENER, RICHELLE MARIE PAGADUAN
    19407 PENETRANTE, CHERRY ROSE PARACALE
    19408 PENETRANTE, DANE MELITANTE
    19409 PENGSON, MA CRISELDA ONGBUECO
    19410 PENID, ELVIE PALACIO
    19411 PENILLA, JONALYN LAXAMANA
    19412 PENIT, KIEZEL JAN GABINETE
    19413 PENOLIAD, RHEYJAY HOPE LUMACANG
    19414 PENOLIO, ROY PEYRA
    19415 PENTINIO, CLARISSA ABIGAEL ESCOSIA
    19416 PENTINIO, LENYCREENCIA
    19417 PEORO, MARYJANE CADO
    19418 PEPE, CRISELDAPAPA
    19419 PEPINAS, LEA QUINTE
    19420 PEPITO, EDHA DELOS REYES
    19421 PEPITO, JANET BARGAN
    19422 PEPITO, MALYN TALISIC
    19423 PEPITO, MARIA TERESA RICO
    19424 PEPITO, MARICEL MESA
    19425 PEPITO, RACHELANNE LAHER
    19426 PEPITO, ROWILDA LUMANOG
    19427 PEPITO, VANGIENELLAS
    19428 PEPITO, WENDELL PUNAY
    19429 PEQUIRO, LEAH LOPE
    19430 PEQUIÑO, BEVERLYN MAE BATINGAL
    19431 PERAJA, AGNES CELIS
    19432 PERAJA, JUSTINE MARK PAMORADA
    19433 PERAL, MARY ROSE BACUDO
    19434 PERALES, CRISTINE ARIATE
    19435 PERALES, JOHN CASIMIRO PERMALINO
    19436 PERALES, JOHN KIM RUBICA
    19437 PERALES, MARINNIL TAUTHO
    19438 PERALTA, ALEX ALCANTARA
    19439 PERALTA, ALMA LEDESMA
    19440 PERALTA, ALVINMATEO
    19441 PERALTA, CARA BORDON
    19442 PERALTA, CEYRIEL SARMIENTO
    19443 PERALTA, DIVINE GRACE DEPDEPEN
    19444 PERALTA, DORTEA DIONIO
    19445 PERALTA, ELISEO LAGMAY
    19446 PERALTA, GERALDINE AGBAYANI
    19447 PERALTA, JOEY CASIRAYAN
    19448 PERALTA, JOMELJAVIER
    19449 PERALTA, JOSEPH JED PARIAN
    19450 PERALTA, KEVINVELASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:391 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19451 PERALTA, NERISSA ATAZAR
    19452 PERALTA, NOVIELYN MARCOS
    19453 PERALTA, ROLIZA ATRERO
    19454 PERALTA, YZEL MOROSO
    19455 PERANCO, REYMARK ENICO
    19456 PERANDO, RONALYN INASIS
    19457 PERATER, MARVELO BALANSAG
    19458 PERATER, RYAN FELLE ARELLANO
    19459 PERDEGON, RAQUEL CIASICO
    19460 PERDIGON, RAYCILLE LOPEZ
    19461 PERDIGONES, MARYJOY SAN JOSE
    19462 PERDIGUEROS, ALFREDO JR MADURO
    19463 PERDON, GIRLIELOPEZ
    19464 PERE, CRISTYPHENE BAUTISTA
    19465 PEREA, CECILIAMACALALAD
    19466 PEREA, MARICELMENDOZA
    19467 PEREGREN, BABYLYN REY
    19468 PEREGRINO, SUGAR GAHINANAN
    19469 PEREGUA, MA THERESA UMALI
    19470 PEREY, MA EMMELINE ASUNCION
    19471 PEREYRA, BRIGITTE OZEÑA
    19472 PEREYRA, JASMIN MALOLES
    19473 PEREZ, ANA MARIE MANZON
    19474 PEREZ, APRIL DIANE MORALES
    19475 PEREZ, ARLENE HERNANDEZ
    19476 PEREZ, ARLY MAE MAQUILING
    19477 PEREZ, ARVIN SAN JOSE
    19478 PEREZ, BELEN DE TORRES
    19479 PEREZ, CAMILLEFLORES
    19480 PEREZ, CHARIZMA JOY ABALOS
    19481 PEREZ, CHARLESMARTIN MADRIAGA
    19482 PEREZ, CHRISTINE ADOVE
    19483 PEREZ, CORAZONDARAUAY
    19484 PEREZ, DARWIN COMPAY
    19485 PEREZ, DIANE KRISTEL PESIGAN
    19486 PEREZ, ELAINE GRACE MINA
    19487 PEREZ, FRANCIAREPANE
    19488 PEREZ, GABRIELMELCHOR JUCOM
    19489 PEREZ, GARRY MANANGGUIT
    19490 PEREZ, GINA TIONGCO
    19491 PEREZ, GLADYS JOY SIMBOL
    19492 PEREZ, HOBERT BICOMON
    19493 PEREZ, IMELDA ENSOY
    19494 PEREZ, JANINE ABIERA
    19495 PEREZ, JEANINEYAP
    19496 PEREZ, JESFER NELL HILARIO
    19497 PEREZ, JIAN MARIE REGINALDE
    19498 PEREZ, JINKY LACE HILAO
    19499 PEREZ, JOHN VINCENT JIMENA
    19500 PEREZ, JOIEMA BON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:392 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19501 PEREZ, JULIETALORICO
    19502 PEREZ, KAE SALONZO
    19503 PEREZ, KARYL SHANE MOSQUERA
    19504 PEREZ, KATHERINE MARIA GRACIA ASA
    19505 PEREZ, KATHRINA LAYGO
    19506 PEREZ, KATHRINE DAVID
    19507 PEREZ, KRISTINBERNADETTE ROJO
    19508 PEREZ, MA CHERRY ANNE ORA
    19509 PEREZ, MARI MINAPEARL DATOR
    19510 PEREZ, MARIA CARMINA SORO
    19511 PEREZ, MARISSAMOLITO
    19512 PEREZ, MARIVICDUYA
    19513 PEREZ, MARVIN CUDEL
    19514 PEREZ, MAY RABULAN
    19515 PEREZ, MELISSAMAE TAGHOY
    19516 PEREZ, MERRY LOUDEN GARCIA
    19517 PEREZ, METHYLEN BULANDRES
    19518 PEREZ, NEPHELINE KHAYE KARENN GABIANA
    19519 PEREZ, NOEMI PANGANIBAN
    19520 PEREZ, PHOEBE KAYE MAPANAO
    19521 PEREZ, RAISA DOMINIQUE GARCIA
    19522 PEREZ, RAPHAELVITO
    19523 PEREZ, RHODA MAY REYES
    19524 PEREZ, RIZEL JOY LAZAGA
    19525 PEREZ, ROY PARAISO
    19526 PEREZ, TRIXIA MAY OSIANA
    19527 PERFECTO, MELISSA MATEO
    19528 PERFECTO, WILHELM TAPEL
    19529 PERIA, ALMIRA SARMIENTO
    19530 PERIDA, LAILYNDIMATERA
    19531 PERIDO, JENIEFER MENDOZA
    19532 PERILLA, MELISSA PERMEJO
    19533 PERILLO, AIDY ANGELICA RUBI
    19534 PERINAL, DENNIS CUABO
    19535 PERITO, REGINAMALANOG
    19536 PERIÑA, DIOSDADO JR ARIAGA
    19537 PERIÑA, LENY MORENO
    19538 PERJES, SHERELYN MARTINEZ
    19539 PERLADO, RHODORA DINCO
    19540 PERLAS, AILENEFAMADICO
    19541 PERLAS, ANNABELLE LAVEGA
    19542 PERLAS, KATHLEEN PEARL MARCOS
    19543 PERMALE, DUVILYN ANDRAQUE
    19544 PERMINOFF, ANAMARIE CASAS
    19545 PERMITEZ, EVANBARICUATRO
    19546 PERNITES, JUNEERIK ECHAVEZ
    19547 PEROCHO, MARILOU JAVIER
    19548 PEROCHO, MARIVIC FERNANDEZ
    19549 PEROCHO, MARY GRACE LAGDAMEN
    19550 PEROLINO, MARIEN RAMIREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:393 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19551 PERPAS, IRISH TOMAMPOC
    19552 PERRERAS, ZENAIDA REYES
    19553 PERSEVERANDA, SHARON BORJA
    19554 PERTES, JOSE JR LEGASPI
    19555 PERU, CAMILLE RAFA
    19556 PERU, DARWIN BIÑAS
    19557 PERU, EDERLYN PARAYNO
    19558 PESA, CHESTER DE OCAMPO
    19559 PESA, SONNY SILVA
    19560 PESAÑA, CELESTINO JR BASALO
    19561 PESCADERO, HALLEY JABAN
    19562 PESCADOR, LORIE ANNE ROMERO
    19563 PESCASIO, MELBHIE
    19564 PESIETO, KIM MARGA ARTIOLA
    19565 PESITO, SAINIEPRICONES
    19566 PESQUERA, RUBYMAY CABRAS
    19567 PESTAÑO, ANGELICA JOY DOMINGO
    19568 PESTAÑO, JOSEPHEN AMANTE
    19569 PESTAÑO, REYMAR DAQUIZ
    19570 PETALBO, MARY CLAIRE DE GUIA
    19571 PETALCORIN, JOVELYN DOYDOY
    19572 PETALLO, MICHELLE BRUSAS
    19573 PETELO, RACQUEL JOY AVIGUETERO
    19574 PETER, HAYLEY BAUDING
    19575 PETEROS, AIKO OLBINAR
    19576 PETEROS, JERRYANGELIE DADIOS
    19577 PETILLA, JACQUELENE RAGOT
    19578 PETILO, RIA LONGOS
    19579 PETIN, NICOLLETTE JOANNE AGORTO
    19580 PETINES, KRISTEL ANNE SARMIENTO
    19581 PETIZA, HAIDEENUEVO
    19582 PETRAS, SHERRYLEE MOMONGAN
    19583 PETRONIO, PHOEBE SARAH QUIOM
    19584 PEVIDA, HAZEL DIANNE HIGIDA
    19585 PEÑA, ADRIAN JERIC GARCIA
    19586 PEÑA, ESPER GUTIERREZ
    19587 PEÑA, JOHN ERIC LACSON
    19588 PEÑA, JOSEPH BRIÑAS
    19589 PEÑA, LIEZL ANGELES
    19590 PEÑA, LUIGIE LOUIS GUIAO
    19591 PEÑAFIEL, ESPERIDION III DUCE
    19592 PEÑAFIEL, VENANCIO LOZANO
    19593 PEÑAFLOR, FROILAN VINCENT AUGUSTUS SALAZAR
    19594 PEÑAFLOR, JANELLE SHIAN RANALAN
    19595 PEÑAFLOR, JEZZA SASAN
    19596 PEÑAFLOR, KEVIN KERTZ FLORES
    19597 PEÑAFLORIDA, JANINE ESQUILONA
    19598 PEÑAFLORIDA, JULIE ANN PADERNAL
    19599 PEÑAFUERTE, JETHRO JOHN SANTOS
    19600 PEÑALES, ANALIZA MATUTINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:394 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19601 PEÑALOSA, GEE ANN
    19602 PEÑALOSA, JERIC GRANADIL
    19603 PEÑALOSA, JESSICA
    19604 PEÑALOSA, JESTONI GRANADIL
    19605 PEÑALOSA, MARIAN EGYPT OROYO
    19606 PEÑALOSA, VICTOR TORRERO
    19607 PEÑALVER, NOEMI ROSE BALI
    19608 PEÑAMANTE, ELONA JANE VISCO
    19609 PEÑAMANTE, JESSICA TENA
    19610 PEÑAMORA, JENNILYN VALOIS
    19611 PEÑAOJAS, MIRAFLOR PARDO
    19612 PEÑARANDA, JEVIN MAE PLAMUS
    19613 PEÑARANDA, KARL JONVEL BELLO
    19614 PEÑARANDA, REACAINGCOY
    19615 PEÑARANDA, REYMAR PERALTA
    19616 PEÑARANDA, RUSH JET RAMOS
    19617 PEÑAREDONDO, GRETCHEN ORLANDA
    19618 PEÑARILA, REGINE PLACIDO
    19619 PEÑARROYO, JOHN DAVID COBARDE
    19620 PEÑASA, RIA COMUELO
    19621 PEÑASCOSAS, ROWENA SULIT
    19622 PEÑEDA, CHRISTIAN JOHN LLENADO
    19623 PEÑERA, HAZEL ANGELIQUE HAUTEA
    19624 PEÑERO, MARY JONABELLE SARIBA
    19625 PEÑOL, JOEVANISINAPITE
    19626 PEÑOLVO, DENMARK CAWALING
    19627 PIAD, JIMMY JRVALLEJERA
    19628 PIADO, RICA JOY CASTRO
    19629 PIALAGO, RICARDO JR TOLIN
    19630 PIAMONTE, DIWATA CORRALES
    19631 PIAMONTE, JADELYN GERONCO
    19632 PIAMONTE, JENNIFER PIONILLA
    19633 PIAMONTE, MICHELLE JOY GILLEGAO
    19634 PIAMONTE, RYANSOLDEVILLA
    19635 PIANO, FE DEVIZON
    19636 PIAO, KAY JANICA DIZON
    19637 PIAO, MELECIA LLANO
    19638 PIAÑA, PAULINEVELEZ
    19639 PIAÑAR, LAILA MONDIEGO
    19640 PIAÑAR, NANCY ELUMBARING
    19641 PICA, RUEL ANGELO LUMBRE
    19642 PICAR, DIANA ROSE RIMORIN
    19643 PICAR, JO HONEY PAL-ET
    19644 PICARDAL, EDGAR JR NOFIES
    19645 PICART, HAZEL ALMODOVAR
    19646 PICO, JULIA ANTONIO
    19647 PICPICAN, FEMYMALING-AN
    19648 PICPICAN, RHODA BAGANGAN
    19649 PIDA, JENITHESS FLORES
    19650 PIDELI, EVONNECLAUDINE FERNANDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:395 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19651 PIDLAOAN, SUSAN VISPERAS
    19652 PIDO, ALEX JR ANCHETA
    19653 PIDO, ELNA JEAN BARTE
    19654 PIDO, HOMER RAY ANGELES
    19655 PIDO, IVY JAROPOJOP
    19656 PIEDAD, JOVANELANDERO
    19657 PIEDAD, MARY ROSE MIA
    19658 PIEL, APRIELLEGRACE JUNSAY
    19659 PIELAGO, AMOR RIVERA
    19660 PIELAGO, LEAH ABABON
    19661 PIENCENAVES, JOHN VINCENT NELLAS
    19662 PIJO, CHINO CADION
    19663 PIKE, SMIT LOIDA BUENTIEMPO
    19664 PILA, JONNA MAE ACAS
    19665 PILAN, FELY ROSE MARTIN
    19666 PILAPIL, ELOISA LUCIO
    19667 PILAPIL, JOSUEJOHN GETES
    19668 PILAPIL, MARIELLA CARANDANG
    19669 PILAPIL, REMMIL LAURORA
    19670 PILAPIL, RONALDO BRIOSO
    19671 PILAR, ALVIN
    19672 PILAR, FATIMA GAMORA
    19673 PILAR, NORBELYN ARROZ
    19674 PILARE, CHERRYMAE DUMAM-AG
    19675 PILAYEN, JOYCELYN TANGGAAN
    19676 PILI, JULIA MARI LAGADIA
    19677 PILIGAN, SHERMALEENE ABELLERA
    19678 PILINGAN, JUNAIRAH PONDIONG
    19679 PILLO, JESICA PADILLA
    19680 PILLO, KIMBERLY ROSE LAOLAO
    19681 PILLON, MAICA LEA JAYLO
    19682 PILONES, CHERRY AMOR QUILATON
    19683 PILONGO, FLOREANE GEOLAGON
    19684 PIMENTEL, ALRITZ JOY FLORES
    19685 PIMENTEL, ELENA LUISA BASBAS
    19686 PIMENTEL, JOBELLE ANDOQUE
    19687 PIMENTEL, PRINCESS GRACE VALDEZ
    19688 PIMENTEL, REVELYN VILLANUEVA
    19689 PIMENTEL, THERESA OSO
    19690 PINAPIN, MELVIN ADDATU
    19691 PINCA, FREALYNLIPATA
    19692 PINCA, MA CAROL MERCADER
    19693 PINCA, NORMAN MARQUEZ
    19694 PINCA, RACHEL VERDE
    19695 PINDOY, ELLEN MAE CAYETANO
    19696 PINEDA, APRIL NOTARTE
    19697 PINEDA, ELVIRAMAGLALANG
    19698 PINEDA, GRACE LEE KUIZON
    19699 PINEDA, HERMENEGILDO RICAMARA
    19700 PINEDA, JOHN DENVER FABROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:396 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19701 PINEDA, JONALYN AYSON
    19702 PINEDA, JULIE ANN REYES
    19703 PINEDA, KRIZIAMAE DE LEON
    19704 PINEDA, KRYSTEL ROSE MORANTE
    19705 PINEDA, LESTERISON
    19706 PINEDA, MARK PETER MIRANDA
    19707 PINEDA, MICHAEL TINIO
    19708 PINEDA, RAYMOND CLACIO
    19709 PINEDA, REGINENAGA
    19710 PINEDA, RIZZIEL GAVIOLA
    19711 PINEDA, SENEN NIÑO II TANTOCO
    19712 PINEDA, SERGIOJR VELASQUEZ
    19713 PINERA, DONNA CARDONA
    19714 PING-AY, HAROLD GASMEN
    19715 PINGAD, MYLINEMATAMMU
    19716 PINGCALE, ROSEVIC CABAHUG
    19717 PINID, ELLEN PALACIO
    19718 PINILI, MA MERCEDES SANTOS
    19719 PINKIHAN, JOHNDENVER BALLITI
    19720 PINO, JANVIER IA LAURENT OWENS
    19721 PINO, LARAVIE CALUMBA
    19722 PINOHON, GEMMADUKINAY
    19723 PINOLIAD, ERLIE ROMULO
    19724 PINOLIAD, NORIELOU MIRAS
    19725 PINPIN, NERISSA PURA
    19726 PINTO, MARICELFELIPE
    19727 PINTUAN, JUN-JUN LUCHE
    19728 PINUELA, GENHEZA MAE LASTRILLA
    19729 PINUELA, MICHAEL CAÑETE
    19730 PINUELA, MYLA FE GALLEGO
    19731 PIOL, JOAN ABELINDE
    19732 PIOQUINTO, ARCHIE MAE SANLAO
    19733 PIOQUINTO, YZETTE HONNAH GEORPE
    19734 PIORNATO, RUBELYN LAGUARDIA
    19735 PIOSCA, MARY JOY MANINGAS
    19736 PIRA, GENESIS JOY BAUTISTA
    19737 PIS-AN, RAECHELLE JOY GONZALES
    19738 PISANO, RANDY JUAREZ
    19739 PISCOS, JOAN FERMANO
    19740 PISTAÑO, JONNAMIE DELA PEÑA
    19741 PITA, JHEMNA JEAN LUTERTE
    19742 PITALUNA, MYRNA PAGDALIAN
    19743 PITOC, JUVANESMADERA
    19744 PITOGO, MARY MAY PONCE
    19745 PIZARRA, ANGELINA SAKAY
    19746 PIZON, JOHN RYNE LAPIDARIO
    19747 PIZON, KATTYRINA MARIE DABLO
    19748 PIÑEDA, MELODYQUIPAY
    19749 PIÑERA, ALBERTTAPIA
    19750 PIÑERO, ERIC JUMAO-AS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:397 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19751 PIÑGOL, SHERMAINE BAYLON
    19752 PIÑON, ALVIN ESTACION
    19753 PIÑON, CLARISEPITO
    19754 PIÑON, JASON TABEROS
    19755 PIÑON, JERYL SAN JUAN
    19756 PIÑON, NOVIE TAGUB
    19757 PLACA, BRENDA LU
    19758 PLACENCIA, JAMAICA ENTELISO
    19759 PLACER, JOAN TOYUGAN
    19760 PLACIA, CATHERINE ANTIMARO
    19761 PLACIBE, DENEVIEVE JOY PONG
    19762 PLACIO, EUGENEREY MANILA
    19763 PLAMARA, MARIESHAYNE BALBOA
    19764 PLAMIANO, REA BAYRANTE
    19765 PLANA, APRIL ROSE PALOMO
    19766 PLANA, NARIELLE JINON
    19767 PLANAS, RAMIL MANUEL
    19768 PLANDANO, MAY THERESE TINGA
    19769 PLANDES, EVA RICO
    19770 PLANILLA, CELERINA ASTURIANO
    19771 PLANTA, MELISSA TORRES
    19772 PLARIZA, MARIATHERESA TAGARO
    19773 PLASENCIA, MARIA LYN BIASON
    19774 PLASQUITA, MIRIAM PALMERO
    19775 PLATA, MADILYNBOCADO
    19776 PLATA, ONYCHA-REI ALTOVEROS
    19777 PLATEJA, IMEE TOLITOL
    19778 PLAZA, CHRISTYL TERIC
    19779 PLAZA, FLAIR SIBYL MORA
    19780 PLAZA, JASMIN BERNADEZ
    19781 PLAZA, NHELIZAANDAG
    19782 PLAZA, RAEL CHRISTOPHER ORAP-ORAP
    19783 PLAZA, RUBELYNJAZON
    19784 PLAZA, ZENNETHCATALAN
    19785 PLAZO, APPLE MARIE SEVELLEJO
    19786 PLECERDA, LANIE PEÑAFLOR
    19787 PLEGARIA, CENON JR CELESTRA
    19788 PLEGARIA, CHARLEEN MIXTO
    19789 PLEÑAGO, HAZELJANE CALINAO
    19790 PLOMA, BENJAMIN BASIJAN
    19791 PLUMA, CARMEN ESTILLER
    19792 PO, ROLAND OGHAYON
    19793 POBEDA, CONNIEAGUILA
    19794 POBEDA, JUDIELYN NOCUM
    19795 POBLACION, KAREN JOY BADILLA
    19796 POBLETE, KORINNA ODANGO
    19797 POBLETE, ROMMEL LIPATA
    19798 POBLETE, RUTH BUTRON
    19799 POCHE, MICHILLE DOMINGUEZ
    19800 POCONG, IREENEALCONTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:398 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19801 POCPOC, MARNA SALA-ID
    19802 PODADOR, JOENNA MAE BARABAR
    19803 PODES, YEAMALYN LIIS
    19804 POGOY, MA FATIMA LIGAN
    19805 POGOY, RIO JANE MANANO
    19806 POJA, JANET GUERRERO
    19807 POJA, SHIRLEY FEDERICO
    19808 POJAS, JANICE PLACIDO
    19809 POJAS, JOANNA VERGARA
    19810 POJAS, ROSE-MARIE LUPIEN
    19811 POL, ESMERALDACARREON
    19812 POLANCOS, ARBEJAY SUMANGUE
    19813 POLARON, ELIEZER ALFERES
    19814 POLCA, KRISTY MAYRELL MENDOZA
    19815 POLDO, ALEXANDER GONZALO
    19816 POLECINA, RECHELL ARAOS
    19817 POLEGA, MARITES MANERA
    19818 POLEGRATES, CLARISSA DOMAEL
    19819 POLET, CAROLINE URCIA
    19820 POLICARPIO, JOANNA HERRERA
    19821 POLICARPIO, JOSEPH ESPIRITU
    19822 POLICARPIO, RIZZA PANGILINAN
    19823 POLICDAS, KAYLE ANN CALANG-AD
    19824 POLICIANOS, SHERWIN MENDE
    19825 POLICINA, NERIFERNANDEZ
    19826 POLIG, HANNAH SUZETTE DELA PEÑA
    19827 POLIGRATES, ANGELICA SARMIENTO
    19828 POLIGRATES, RHEA NAVA
    19829 POLINTAN, CRISTINA ENCINARES
    19830 POLINTAN, JONAMARIE FABIA
    19831 POLIQUIT, ARIANE MAE TORRES
    19832 POLIQUIT, DESIRIE CHAS
    19833 POLIRAN, GENEVIVE OSIOS
    19834 POLITO, LEAH KATHLEEN AÑES
    19835 POLIZON, IVANNGEORGE PADUGA
    19836 POLLEDO, MARVIN LAPIG
    19837 POLLERO, BASILIO ROXAS
    19838 POLO, MATEO GALIDO
    19839 POLOC, HELEN CABFILAN
    19840 POLOYAPOY, MARK TAPAYA
    19841 POLVOROSA, STEPANE HIRA
    19842 POMOY, ANNA MARIE CASTILLO
    19843 POMUCENO, MERGAR ARCOS
    19844 PONAN-LECUNAN,FRIDY RACHO
    19845 PONCE, ABIGAILLAYUGAN
    19846 PONCE, CHARMAINE LAYUGAN
    19847 PONCE, GIRLIE BATIANCILA
    19848 PONCE, IAN PAUL BUAYA
    19849 PONCE, MA PAULINE SANJOSE
    19850 PONCE, MARK JOSEPH DOYAOEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:399 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19851 PONCE, MARK LOUIE SAMUYA
    19852 PONCE, MICHAELASTILLERO
    19853 PONCE, NIKKI GRACE DAG-UMAN
    19854 PONCE DE LEON,HAIDEE ALOTENCIO
    19855 PONCIANO, LALYN DYKIA
    19856 PONCIO, KATRINA MAE BLACER
    19857 PONCLARA, MARYGRACE PENIDA
    19858 POND, KRISTIANE RUSSEL SABACAJAN
    19859 PONDARIO, ANABELLE DELORINO
    19860 PONDEVIDA, ANNE VIOLETA
    19861 PONDO, HELEN MULOD
    19862 PONDOC, WARRENTIMTIM
    19863 PONFERRADA, JULIMAR AVILA
    19864 PONGASE, JENALY PAQUINOL
    19865 PONGASI, DIVINA ONDOY
    19866 PONGASI, JEANJAQUE CENIZA
    19867 PONIEL, BRETCHEN LAMATA
    19868 PONILAS, ANA RIZZA NUEVA
    19869 PONIO, AMELIA DECEMBER VII SARAYBA
    19870 PONJE, LOUISE KAREN ENTIENZA
    19871 PONLA, KYZZA MARIE ALESNA
    19872 PONSARAN, EMOLYN GARMA
    19873 PONSONES, LARIZA MENDOZA
    19874 PONTE, MICHELLE SANTOS
    19875 PONTEJOS, CRISANTA RULIDA
    19876 PONTERAS, HANEMAR PANOGON
    19877 PONTERES, MERCY PORLAJE
    19878 PONTILLAS, JEFFREY ANIMOS
    19879 PONTILLAS, JUVANIE REPONO
    19880 PONTILLAS, LEONILA BIATING
    19881 PONTILLAS, MARLON STO DOMINGO
    19882 PONTIVEROS, MELISSA BAUTISTA
    19883 PONTOD, LORE MAY MALDO
    19884 PONTOJAN, JAYVEE DABLO
    19885 POQUIZ, MA SHERILYN ZARATE
    19886 PORAL, RICARDOIII CACHO
    19887 PORBIDO, JERALD AMORANTO
    19888 PORCA, JOSHUA VIR ALDREW ANDRADA
    19889 PORCINCULA, ERIC AVELLANA
    19890 PORCIONCULA, AILEEN DELOS REYES
    19891 PORDONZALAN, CECILIA VERGARA
    19892 PORE, BILL CLINTON MALIMBOG
    19893 PORESORES, HELENROSE BORDIOS
    19894 PORIO, REJEAN DUTERTE
    19895 PORLARES, KED PATROCINIO
    19896 PORLEY, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
    19897 PORMENTO, JERRY JR LUBIANO
    19898 PORMIENTO, JODINAH CARNICE
    19899 PORMILOS, RUTHBASILIO
    19900 PORNASDORO, MARK ORTIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:400 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19901 PORNEL, JOHN KEVIN BERDON
    19902 PORRAS, ANGELUS SADAYA
    19903 PORRAS, CHARLYN CARUGDA
    19904 PORRAS, GERADINE ESTIMO
    19905 PORRAS, VERONICA MENDOZA
    19906 PORRIO, JENIFFER LEBANTINO
    19907 PORSUELO, JOHNREY DAYANAN
    19908 PORTAL, SHELA ACUESTA
    19909 PORTE, CHARMINE NOLLEDO
    19910 PORTE, MARICELPELLEJERA
    19911 PORTEM, GENEVEVE DE JESUS
    19912 PORTERIA, ROSEANN AMPARADO
    19913 PORTES, ANGELIE JOY CASTROJO
    19914 PORTES, DAISY VALENTEROS
    19915 PORTES, DARIA CAMPO
    19916 PORTES, DIANA MAE VALENTEROS
    19917 PORTES, MARGELYN ESTIVES
    19918 PORTILLAS, ALDIN FAITH TABIL
    19919 PORTON, RICHARD VILLAFUERTE
    19920 PORTUGAL, JESTONI IMPERIAL
    19921 PORTUGAL, KRISTOFFER JONES DUMAS
    19922 PORTUGAL, LEA MAGSINO
    19923 PORTUGUES, CHRISTINE LORENA
    19924 POSA, ALMAR DICAR
    19925 POSADAS, EDEN BERG PELOSTRATOS
    19926 POSADAS, FLOREN GRACE SUDARIA
    19927 POSADAS, GENEMAE VALLITE
    19928 POSADAS, JEZEBEL PERALTA
    19929 POSADAS, JUVY VILLAFUERTE
    19930 POSADAS, LINCOLN PAUL CARDINEZ
    19931 POSADAS, MELANIE PIANO
    19932 POSADAS, ROMA OCUMEN
    19933 POSAS, ELLEN JOY SOLANO
    19934 POSEDIO, DANIEL ANGELO ATANES
    19935 POSO, MARIA TERESA GALUPO
    19936 POSO, ORLANDO BALDEVIZO
    19937 POSPOS, RHIO SARABIA
    19938 POSTINO, RAQUEL GUINORAN
    19939 POSTRADO, HAZEL ROGELIO
    19940 POSTRADO, JERICO ADRIAN LEGASPI
    19941 POTANE, CHERRYMAE DEGILLO
    19942 POTENCIANO, DOROTHY FANGON
    19943 POTENCIO, MARIA CHRISTINA CAAYAO
    19944 POTENCIOSO, CLEOTILDE TABUAN
    19945 POTESTAS, JOY MARIE ARAUSA
    19946 POTIAN, ERLITOHEQUIBAL
    19947 POTIAN, MELVINREODIQUE
    19948 POTIAN, MICHAEL SALCEDO
    19949 POTOT, MA LYNLYN SABILAO
    19950 POVADORA, REXTER HALASAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:401 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19951 POYOGAO, ARCHIEBAL ABAJA
    19952 PRADEL, DALE ALDRINN
    19953 PRADEZ, RIZALIA GAUDIA
    19954 PRADHAN, MYLENE SAVELLA
    19955 PRADHAN, YUNICE CABALUNA
    19956 PRADIES, JUDELL BANILA
    19957 PRADO, CATHERINE UMAGTAM
    19958 PRADO, CLAUDINE BEATRIZ CARREON
    19959 PRADO, DONNA MAE LOMUGDANG
    19960 PRADO, FLOR DELIZA FLORES
    19961 PRADO, JOSE III POLLAN
    19962 PRADO, LIEZHELADVINCULA
    19963 PRADO, MAILA MORTALLA
    19964 PRADO, PATRICKPAUL ESPINOSA
    19965 PRADONUEVA, EMA MAY CAJARA
    19966 PRAHARAJ, HAZELLE ANNE RAFLORES
    19967 PRAMBITA, JHOANNA KRISTINE SARMIENTO
    19968 PRAMO, ANA MAEDE LOS REYES
    19969 PRAQUILLES, IRISH EBONIA
    19970 PRAYCO, RAMON DAPAT
    19971 PREGON, DAISY JANE TRAJANO
    19972 PREJOLES, ELSAESPARAGUERA
    19973 PRELLEGERA, MARY JOY PONITAO
    19974 PREPOTENTE, DARYL SISTOSO
    19975 PRESADO, JOY EULIN
    19976 PRESBITERO, CHENY RAFISURA
    19977 PRESBITERO, LORRIE ELEAZAR
    19978 PRESILLAS, JULIE ANN ROMERO
    19979 PRESILLAS, UMANE RAY DE LOS SANTOS
    19980 PRESNO, FERNANDO LAURIO
    19981 PRESTADO, AILYN JORNALES
    19982 PRESTO, ADAIAHCABABARO
    19983 PRESTO, KAREN JOY VERONA
    19984 PRESTOUSA, JENNIFER BIASBAS
    19985 PRETTA, ESPERANZA MORITE
    19986 PRIA, JOY ABIGAEL MANLANGIT
    19987 PRICAS, PORCELO BAUTISTA
    19988 PRIEL, MICHELLE COGASA
    19989 PRIEL, ROXANE BEQUILLO
    19990 PRIGILLANA, JOANA MARIE LAMUG
    19991 PRIMA, CLEOTILDE ALFELOR
    19992 PRIMERO, ERSONTERRE
    19993 PRIMICIAS, ISAAC DURAN
    19994 PRINCESA, MARYJOY BONACUA
    19995 PRINCIPE, ASLEY ARMINGOL
    19996 PRINCIPE, JAMAICA VALEROZO
    19997 PRINCIPE, JONHSON PAUL ALCANTARA
    19998 PRIVADO, CHARMAINE CORRO
    19999 PRIVADO, JOLITO JR SIENA
    20000 PRIVALDOS, MARGIE REGONDOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:402 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20001 PROCESO, MARIACRISTINA MAGGAY
    20002 PRONDOZA, GARETH ROBERT MABALAY
    20003 PRONEBO, ANGELGRACE CELESTINO
    20004 PRONTON, IRISHDYAN SORILLO
    20005 PROSPERO, ANGELINE REVILLOSA
    20006 PROSPERO, JONAVE MARAAT
    20007 PROTACIO, RIO ZAMORA
    20008 PROVENDIDO, KEVIN MARK MOÑASQUE
    20009 PRUDENCIADO, MARGIELYN MAGTULIS
    20010 PRUDENCIANO, ROSHELL ANN SALUD
    20011 PRUDENTE, CHARMAINE JOY AGARCIO
    20012 PRUDENTE, ROXAN ABAD
    20013 PRUDENTE, VERNALIE LUMBAO
    20014 PUCATE, JEZIECA FAITH WACGUIYAN
    20015 PUCAY, CHRISTIANA POLON
    20016 PUCOLANGAS, REYMART ARGA
    20017 PUDALAN, IRENEPETAGARA
    20018 PUDOT, JANICE DALAGAN
    20019 PUERTULLANO, CYNTHIA AMADO
    20020 PUGAL, ROMELINDA GALURA
    20021 PUGOY, ROBERTOURRIZA
    20022 PUIG, ARIANE GAY BAUTISTA
    20023 PUJANTE, KEITHPEDEMONTE
    20024 PULE, GEMEL GRACE BARRIOS
    20025 PULGA, JERSON CUNANAN
    20026 PULHIN, LOIDA BANAAG
    20027 PULIDO, JOANN TUQUIB
    20028 PULPULAAN, ROCHELLE MAE TUNGCUL
    20029 PULVERA, ALMA DEGAMO
    20030 PULVERA, ROSALINA LUBANG
    20031 PUMMAR, BENILYN GUBOY
    20032 PUNAY, CHERINAMAGDADARO
    20033 PUNAY, EDITHA LANGA
    20034 PUNGTILAN, JAMIEFEL PUYAOAN
    20035 PUNIT, PAULINEMARRAS
    20036 PUNO, DENNIS MEMPIN
    20037 PUNONGBAYAN, CLARENCE
    20038 PUNSALAN, MAJELA BOGLOSA
    20039 PUNTO, MARYJANE QUIRANTE
    20040 PUNZALAN, IVY JOY VIVAS
    20041 PUNZALAN, JAYCEL LLENOS
    20042 PUNZALAN, LIELANIE OLEA
    20043 PUNZALAN, RUBYROSE LORENZO
    20044 PURA, CARLENE JANE BORDEOS
    20045 PURA, CHRISTINA COMPAÑERO
    20046 PURACAN, TRISHA MONICA MEYOR
    20047 PURAN, LEOVY LYN GLORIANO
    20048 PURAWAN, CHARMAINE MARIS CARILLO
    20049 PURGATORIO, PRESCILA ANTIPUESTO
    20050 PURISIMA, JOVYCONDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:403 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20051 PURISIMA, RICARDO JOJO JR TEOXON
    20052 PURO, LOIDEVY CAMAHALAN
    20053 PURTO, STEPHENDALE PANES
    20054 PUSOC, RONALD BARONA
    20055 PUSOD, LEONARDA LAWAS
    20056 PUSOT, MELANIEKIAPAN
    20057 PUSPUS, LALAINE GILLESANIA
    20058 PUSTA, RUVI ROSE ZAFRA
    20059 PUTONG, MICHELLE ANN MANGHARAL
    20060 PUYAL, DARLINGROSE ORDANEZA
    20061 PUYALES, AMELYN MOLINAR
    20062 PUYAO, RICHARDAGAGON
    20063 PUYAT, PAMELA FLORES
    20064 PUZON, MARUJA ABENDANTE
    20065 QUE, GRETCHEN NEPA
    20066 QUEBADA, ANGELINE DACUTANAN
    20067 QUEBRAL, JANNECA KEA MONILLA
    20068 QUEJA, ROSEMARIE CORPUZ
    20069 QUEJADO, MARY JANE CORTEZ
    20070 QUEJADO, RON JOHN HALILI
    20071 QUEJANO, MARY GRACE CABATE
    20072 QUELATON, JELBERT CADILIÑA
    20073 QUELISTE, LYNNETTE MAE BALAJADIA
    20074 QUELO, GLENDA IBAÑEZ
    20075 QUENDANGAN, FRANCISCA CUNTAPAY
    20076 QUENDANGAN, MICHELLE HERNANDEZ
    20077 QUEREZ, MERIE JANE DAYAON
    20078 QUERIJERO, AN MANLOGON
    20079 QUERIJERO, KENNEDY MARQUEZ
    20080 QUERUBIN, AMADO JR QUEDADO
    20081 QUERUBIN, DIANA ROSE BARRAMEDA
    20082 QUERUBIN, REAROSELYN MORALDE
    20083 QUERUBIN, REGIE PERIA
    20084 QUETUA, JANYL GEROCA
    20085 QUEZON, MHERIELLE LYKA PATANO
    20086 QUIA, DAVE JUSI
    20087 QUIA, ROEL MARC ALBARRACIN
    20088 QUIACHON, MICHIKO MARIE BITANG
    20089 QUIAMBAO, ANNECATHERINE VARONA
    20090 QUIAMBAO, CLAIROL MENDOZA
    20091 QUIAMBAO, DENNIS AÑONUEVO
    20092 QUIAMBAO, EDITHA TALA
    20093 QUIAMBAO, JOCELYN BUCAO
    20094 QUIAMBAO, ORGISIRON
    20095 QUIAMBAO, REY-ANN MANARPIIS
    20096 QUIAMBAO, WILFREDO REYES
    20097 QUIANO, MARC DAVID NARNE
    20098 QUIAPO, CHRISTINE BALAQUI
    20099 QUIAPO, MELISSA DELFIN
    20100 QUIBAEL, MARIALUISA CUEVAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:404 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20101 QUIBAN, BLENDIE JR VALDEZ
    20102 QUIBETE, PRINCESS GARNET ECHANES
    20103 QUIBOD, STELLAMARIE MANINGO
    20104 QUICOY, ROSIE CAPADISO
    20105 QUIDATO, RHEA JOY VALDEZ
    20106 QUIDET, IRISH JANE DELEVERIO
    20107 QUIDOLES, MAYBEL REBADAVIA
    20108 QUIDORES, ROSAME ADVINCULA
    20109 QUIDTA, EDUARDO JR DELA CRUZ
    20110 QUIERREZ, LOIDA ROMANTICO
    20111 QUIETA, ZUSETTE GENERVES
    20112 QUIJADA, MERLYN GRACE CUTOR
    20113 QUIJANO, CATHERINE ABRENICA
    20114 QUIJANO, CHARMAGNE AREGLO
    20115 QUIJANO, JOYLYN CARREON
    20116 QUIJANO, JULRICK DELA CRUZ
    20117 QUIJANO, REBECCA PE BENITO
    20118 QUIJANO, ROMMEL LALO
    20119 QUILAB, CHARLOTTE CEBALLOS
    20120 QUILAB, MARIANESAH BANCAT
    20121 QUILANA, ARMINA IBE
    20122 QUILANG, JADE DULIN
    20123 QUILANG, JEREMIE DULIN
    20124 QUILANG, MACARIA IVYLYNNE CEPEDA
    20125 QUILANGIT, ANDREW LAGUTING
    20126 QUILANTANG, LOVEBERN GALVEZ
    20127 QUILAO, JANINECALLEJO
    20128 QUILARIO, ROWIE CATALO
    20129 QUILATES, LEO CANONIZADO
    20130 QUILATIZ, ZORAIDA CODORNIS
    20131 QUILATON, ANNABELLE HUISO
    20132 QUILATON, JOSEPHINE CAPUYAN
    20133 QUILEDORO, BERLIN MARJORIE BALLESTEROS
    20134 QUILES, ELAINETUAZON
    20135 QUILICOL, JEFFREY SIDRO
    20136 QUILICOT, GILBERT PELAEZ
    20137 QUILIT, LESLIEANNE CAGAT
    20138 QUILLA, FROILAN TILLO
    20139 QUILLA, GIRLIEYBAÑEZ
    20140 QUILLAO, RAQUEL DELA CUESTA
    20141 QUILLO, JAYSONDEL MONTE
    20142 QUILLO, ROWENARABOR
    20143 QUILLOPO, DONNA ANGELICA SABALO
    20144 QUILLOY, JENNIFER RUTH LOMBOY
    20145 QUILO, MARI SHEILA CINCO
    20146 QUILO, MARK JOEY PEJANO
    20147 QUIMADO, RONJOE WALTER LOPEZ
    20148 QUIMBO, ANA KRISTAL GUIA QUINAN
    20149 QUIMBO, PRINCESS VILLAR
    20150 QUIMBO, RACHELLE ANN SALADAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:405 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20151 QUIMBO, REBECCA CANLAS
    20152 QUIMCO, LESLEELEE
    20153 QUIMING, JAYMAR FABRO
    20154 QUIMNO, APRIL CARO
    20155 QUIMOD, ELMAROSE JIMENA
    20156 QUIMPAN, HANNAH PELIN
    20157 QUIMSON, EMILYABUGAN
    20158 QUIMSON, JENELYN TOLENTINO
    20159 QUINA, JAMMIE PERELLO
    20160 QUINAG, ROSE ANDREA ANDRIN
    20161 QUINAGORAN, GLAEZA SOLAINA
    20162 QUINCO, RACHELLE MARASIGAN
    20163 QUINDOZA, MARIA HANNAH VILLAMOR
    20164 QUINES, JIEBENJOY BANCIL
    20165 QUING-A, LINALYN YAYAEN
    20166 QUING-A, ROILAN GULIMAN
    20167 QUINICIO, DEO QUIMPO
    20168 QUINILOG, GRETCHEN PARBA
    20169 QUINIO, JULIUSGENAR AMUL
    20170 QUINIO, ROSE ANN RELANO
    20171 QUINISIO, SYBELLE MARIE GUEVARRA
    20172 QUINITO, DARYLIBITA
    20173 QUINONES, JAYSON CAFIRMA
    20174 QUINTAL, GRACEFETALCORIN
    20175 QUINTANA, CATHERINE MARIANE
    20176 QUINTANA, KIM CHEUNGKOCK
    20177 QUINTANA, MIRRIAM JOY FUNELAS
    20178 QUINTANA, MYRAFLOR LUMANAO
    20179 QUINTELA, LIZAVILLAFLORES
    20180 QUINTERO, SHEENA HIDALGO
    20181 QUINTINO, BILLY BENOSA
    20182 QUINTO, ADONA QUEJADA
    20183 QUINTO, ANGELICA MANGAMPO
    20184 QUINTO, JET CAÑETE
    20185 QUINTO, LYKA APAC
    20186 QUINTO, MA LUIZA PANGILINAN
    20187 QUINTO, MALVINAQUINO
    20188 QUINTO, MARCOSARANETA
    20189 QUINTOS, DENNIS QUINTOS
    20190 QUINTOS, EDRALYN FALCO
    20191 QUINTOS, JOHN PATRICK CATILO
    20192 QUIOCSON, SAMUEL JR CAUTIBAR
    20193 QUIOGUE, NERVINA CASTILLO
    20194 QUIPIT, JEANMARIE CORBITA
    20195 QUIQUI, LOUIE REMOSIL
    20196 QUIRANTE, GLENDYL LALUNA
    20197 QUIRANTE, MAYLENE DELOS SANTOS
    20198 QUIRANTE, ROWENA MISSION
    20199 QUIRINO, ESPERANZA DE COSTO
    20200 QUIRINO, JOHN PREACH CORNITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:406 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20201 QUIRIT, ELMER MACASUKIT
    20202 QUIROGA, MARIALUZ TABANAO
    20203 QUIRONA, BERNADETTE ENCELAN
    20204 QUIRONA, EDELYN PACOLOR
    20205 QUIRONA, THERESA SEÑORA
    20206 QUIRONG, HARLENE JULIANA BALLAD
    20207 QUIROS, ALBERTCABUGNASON
    20208 QUIROS, CHARLOTTE MAE PARAGOSO
    20209 QUIROY, JESTONI INTONG
    20210 QUISADA, CHARMY MALONES
    20211 QUISMUNDO, NANEREZ ADORA
    20212 QUISQUINO, JAYBELYNE CULIBRINA
    20213 QUITALIG, WEBSTER JR SARMIENTO
    20214 QUITIONG, ROTSEN REYES
    20215 QUITO, ANNE VALERIE ORIOLA
    20216 QUITOLA, KATE ALVIZ
    20217 QUITORIANO, JOAN ASTRERA
    20218 QUITORIANO, NESLIE GRACE JUMAMIL
    20219 QUITORIO, JENYPINCA
    20220 QUIZA, FLORLYNPLABA
    20221 QUIZON, ANGELICA CORPIN
    20222 QUIZON, EFRAIME SANTOS
    20223 QUIZON, JOSEPHGONZALES
    20224 QUIZON, MARIA RUBY ANN LIMCAOCO
    20225 QUIZZAGAN, JENER DAQUIOAG
    20226 QUIZZAGAN, MARY ANN BANGAYAN
    20227 QUIÑANOLA, SHEILA GRACE BARCERO
    20228 QUIÑO, HONEYLETTE PILONES
    20229 QUIÑO, JORIELAIDA DELGADO
    20230 QUIÑO, ROMEO JR ITALIO
    20231 QUIÑO, ROXAN MACAAMBAC
    20232 QUIÑOLA, DONNAKAREN ARIDA
    20233 QUIÑON, LEOPOLDO JR PAREJA
    20234 QUIÑONES, AMYLEEN JAO
    20235 QUIÑONES, APRIL PEARL HASEL ALILAYA
    20236 QUIÑONES, CLARIZA CLAUR
    20237 QUIÑONES, FLORENCE MAGLAYA
    20238 QUIÑONES, GERLY TAMPUS
    20239 QUIÑONES, JANICE ANITO
    20240 QUIÑONES, JAY-ART MONTEDERAMOS
    20241 QUIÑONES, JULEE-STELLA MAE TENIZO
    20242 QUIÑONES, MARIVIC TABUNIAG
    20243 QUIÑONES, MELANIE CARVAJAL
    20244 QUIÑONES, NATASHA BLANCHE TEOPIZ
    20245 QUIÑONES, NORMA RINT
    20246 QUIÑONES, NORWEENA DELA CRUZ
    20247 QUIÑONES, SHARLYN FUENTES
    20248 QUIÑONEZ, POCHOLO LAZAGA
    20249 QUIÑONEZ, RHEMEBIE LUMANAS
    20250 R DE LUZURIAGA, CARISSA JULIANA JONGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:407 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20251 RAAGAS, CHARLIE PANIS
    20252 RAAGAS, QUEENCY LYN COSCA
    20253 RAAGAS, TONY ROSE RUIZ
    20254 RABACAL, RENE NACARIO
    20255 RABADAM, ANGELITA ABAINZA
    20256 RABADON, MARISSA VALE
    20257 RABAGO, ELMA LASPOÑA
    20258 RABANAL, LARENRAYOSO
    20259 RABANAL, MA ANGELITA SAQUING
    20260 RABANG, MERENIE DELA FUENTE
    20261 RABANG, VANESSA CALAMBRO
    20262 RABANO, JAY MASANGKAY
    20263 RABAYA, LORELIE CANTAGO
    20264 RABAYA, MOYA JABONERO
    20265 RABAÑO, GERSONRAY RECAÑA
    20266 RABE, MARISSA RENEJANE
    20267 RABE, MENANDRORODRIGUEZ
    20268 RABEJE, DENNISOCO
    20269 RABINA, GRACE DANAO
    20270 RABINO, CATHYRINE RUBIO
    20271 RABINO, CHRISTIAN MONGE
    20272 RABINO, CRIS ANTHONY ROSAS
    20273 RABINO, DARWINRAMILO
    20274 RABINO, NOLMER
    20275 RABINO, WOODRITZ FRUELDA
    20276 RABO, ROLDAN JR CANDIDO
    20277 RABORAR, BABY JOY REBLANDO
    20278 RABORAR, KIM JIM FORDAN
    20279 RABOY, ANACLETO CUEVAS
    20280 RABULAN, MARIACRISTINA SORRERA
    20281 RABUT, CLARISSE JOY VELASQUEZ
    20282 RABUTAN, CECILLE GAUDICOS
    20283 RABUYA, CRISTOBAL JR ARANETA
    20284 RABUYA, JOCELYN ESCANILLA
    20285 RACADIO, CATHERINE URIAN
    20286 RACADIO, ELIZARD SABURDO
    20287 RACAZA, FRETZ CARL CANOY
    20288 RACELIS, MICHAELA JOY MANILA
    20289 RACHO, REJIE GONZALES
    20290 RACINES, SHIEREN ORNILLO
    20291 RACLIP, NICKEVE JANE MASCARDO
    20292 RACUYA, BRYAN CALUMAG
    20293 RADA, JANICE CUIZON
    20294 RADA, JOVYLEE HILARIO
    20295 RADA, MARYJANECUIZON
    20296 RADAM, LYNNIELESPANTO
    20297 RADAN, CHIRELYN RIVAS
    20298 RADANA, DAHLIATIGARONITA
    20299 RADAZA, ALGENETANTUG
    20300 RADAZA, FRANCIS PAJARES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:408 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20301 RADAZA, MARY SHEME GORILLO
    20302 RADIA, NAIRAH PAPORO
    20303 RADIE, FERHAN MOHAMAD
    20304 RADISLAO, ELLAMAY KRISTINE ARAGON
    20305 RADOC, DIANA BUENO
    20306 RADORES, ANILYMAE ENDICO
    20307 RAEL, MARIETTAWATE
    20308 RAFAEL, AELYN DE PANES
    20309 RAFAEL, JANNINE MILLOROSO
    20310 RAFAEL, JONALYN BALDOZ
    20311 RAFAEL, MARCELO JR GUINOY
    20312 RAFAEL, MARCHAM VARGAS
    20313 RAFAEL, RUTH LYN SIMON
    20314 RAFAL, MEDILYNPAUNIL
    20315 RAFALES, JACQUELINE BERNAL
    20316 RAFALLO, ERIC REY ROSLIN
    20317 RAFANAN, ANTHONY MIGUEL
    20318 RAFISURA, SHEILA MAE REMOROSA
    20319 RAFIÑAN, CONSUELO CORAZON PEÑAREDONDO
    20320 RAFOLS, GLADYSPAMILARAN
    20321 RAFOLS, RHODA BEBIT
    20322 RAFON, MARIFE VALDERAMA
    20323 RAGAS, MARY GRACE LANTACA
    20324 RAGASA, REGINECARIÑO
    20325 RAGAY, EDYL KRIS BROBO
    20326 RAGAY, THERESEFATIMA SEVILLA
    20327 RAGEL, RODOLFOJR GUTOMANGA
    20328 RAGO, MARY GRACE FRANQUE
    20329 RAGOS, JHOANA MARIE CAACBAY
    20330 RAGOS, MARK PHILIP MARFIL
    20331 RAGOS, ZYMONETTE ABARA
    20332 RAGOSTA, RUBY ARA MASOMBOL
    20333 RAGUAL, VILLA GRACIA HERMOSILLA
    20334 RAGUERO, JHEAVY SAÑOSA
    20335 RAGUERO, LUISARICACHO
    20336 RAGUIAMUDA, ROBAITO GUIAMALUDIN
    20337 RAGUIN, MARIZZA ADION
    20338 RAGUNJAN, MERMAROSE RAGANDAC
    20339 RAHIM, JOHAIRAAYUNAN
    20340 RAHMAD, ANNA MAY BAYLON
    20341 RALA, RAISY ANN GARCIA
    20342 RALLOS, FERNANDO JR ALEMANIA
    20343 RALLOS, GRACE MAHILUM
    20344 RAMA, APRIL ANN PAHANONOT
    20345 RAMA, CHESKA MILLE PINEDA
    20346 RAMA, KIMERA JOY PECASIS
    20347 RAMA, MIRIAM GASTA
    20348 RAMA DE, KIMBERLY ESCATRON
    20349 RAMACHO, HYWELL MERCED
    20350 RAMAL, ALNEST GA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:409 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20351 RAMAN, ABEGAILSERVIDOR
    20352 RAMAN, ANALYN BERNADOS
    20353 RAMAT, PECHI LUZ AQUINO
    20354 RAMAYLA, NOVIELYN BANGOT
    20355 RAMAYRAT, JAMES REY MARC LLUISMA
    20356 RAMBOYON, PHILLIP JORDAN VASQUES
    20357 RAMBOYONG, NOEMI PRIOLO
    20358 RAMELO, ANGELICA TORLAO
    20359 RAMENTO, KRISHA ANN FAMERONAG
    20360 RAMIENTOS, JILYN BACO
    20361 RAMIGOSO, JO-ANNE RUFO
    20362 RAMIL, SHERILLTAMAYAO
    20363 RAMIRA, KARLA JEAN BARRERA
    20364 RAMIREZ, APRILDAG-UM
    20365 RAMIREZ, CESARJR ALCANTARA
    20366 RAMIREZ, CHARMAINE
    20367 RAMIREZ, CLARENCE DOMANTAY
    20368 RAMIREZ, CORIEFUGABAN
    20369 RAMIREZ, DARRYL ALMASCO
    20370 RAMIREZ, DAVE DELORIA
    20371 RAMIREZ, ERICAJOY PINEDA
    20372 RAMIREZ, FRANCES COLEEN ARIOLA
    20373 RAMIREZ, GERALDINE MIRANDA
    20374 RAMIREZ, HYACINTH SEVILLA
    20375 RAMIREZ, JEANNY VIB SATO
    20376 RAMIREZ, JENNIFER JUNGCO
    20377 RAMIREZ, JENNIFER JANE CASTRO
    20378 RAMIREZ, JESALYN PICA
    20379 RAMIREZ, JHON KENNETH DIOZO
    20380 RAMIREZ, JOHN WAREN BAGA
    20381 RAMIREZ, JOSHUA QUIAMBAO
    20382 RAMIREZ, KINTARA JANE DAVID
    20383 RAMIREZ, KRISTOFFER PAULO LORETCHA
    20384 RAMIREZ, LENY ANNE POQUIZ
    20385 RAMIREZ, LYNDON MACA
    20386 RAMIREZ, MAECHELLE VILLAREAL
    20387 RAMIREZ, MARICEL DIN
    20388 RAMIREZ, MARLYN ESCORPION
    20389 RAMIREZ, MICHAELA ANDREA HERNANDEZ
    20390 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE VIOLA
    20391 RAMIREZ, NANCY
    20392 RAMIREZ, RAZELJOY NAQUITA
    20393 RAMIREZ, RENNYALPANTA
    20394 RAMIREZ, RHEALYN CALDERON
    20395 RAMIREZ, ROSETTE RIO ROSALES
    20396 RAMIREZ, RUBENBITARA
    20397 RAMIREZ, SHERYL HADUCA
    20398 RAMISO, MARIA CAROLYN YBAÑEZ
    20399 RAMONAL, KRISTINE JOY ACLE
    20400 RAMONAL, TERENCE ACLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:410 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20401 RAMONES, MAE PAULINE RABILAS
    20402 RAMORAN, JULIUS CEASAR TUMLAD
    20403 RAMORAN, RUBENSABUYA
    20404 RAMOS, ABIGAILCAISIP
    20405 RAMOS, ABIGAILCRESPO
    20406 RAMOS, ABIGAILRAMIREZ
    20407 RAMOS, AEZEL ANN AYSON
    20408 RAMOS, AGNES MAMON
    20409 RAMOS, AIMEE DULDULAO
    20410 RAMOS, ALDRINEPARAS
    20411 RAMOS, ALEXANDRA AMATORIO
    20412 RAMOS, ALEXIS TARUC
    20413 RAMOS, ANGELOUODRIGUE
    20414 RAMOS, ANNA MARIE DE MESA
    20415 RAMOS, ARIES LOPEZ
    20416 RAMOS, CAROLINE PUDAN
    20417 RAMOS, CECIL PATAGAN
    20418 RAMOS, CESARIOJR ALBAO
    20419 RAMOS, CHARLENE JOY CENON
    20420 RAMOS, CHARLYNBERNAL
    20421 RAMOS, CHARMAINE CALIGAN
    20422 RAMOS, CHEN VILLARUZ
    20423 RAMOS, CHONA ESPONILLA
    20424 RAMOS, CRISTY QUEBAN
    20425 RAMOS, CYNTHIADE GUZMAN
    20426 RAMOS, CZARINA-ISABELLA CORPUZ
    20427 RAMOS, DAISY JARDIN
    20428 RAMOS, ELAINE RABUSA
    20429 RAMOS, ELLIMARAGONOY
    20430 RAMOS, ERICK MARCO GOMEZ
    20431 RAMOS, EURIZ RAMOS
    20432 RAMOS, FREDRICK JR DE LEON
    20433 RAMOS, GELYN FRONDARINA
    20434 RAMOS, GIANCARLO AQUINO
    20435 RAMOS, HAZEL CUBO
    20436 RAMOS, HERBERTVICTOR NAVERA
    20437 RAMOS, ISABELOGONZALES
    20438 RAMOS, JAMES PATRICK LUNA
    20439 RAMOS, JENELYNBOTALON
    20440 RAMOS, JENESSAELISE RIVERA
    20441 RAMOS, JESSA GODORNES
    20442 RAMOS, JESSICADE LOS REYES
    20443 RAMOS, JO MARIE TESS DAVID
    20444 RAMOS, JOANA GRACE BARRAMEDA
    20445 RAMOS, JOEY BAUTISTA
    20446 RAMOS, JOHN CARLO MARI
    20447 RAMOS, JOHN LEVIE QUARTEROS
    20448 RAMOS, JOVELYNSABUGO
    20449 RAMOS, JUDE ANDREW BERONIA
    20450 RAMOS, KAMMELLE MEJIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:411 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20451 RAMOS, KAREN TAGUIAM
    20452 RAMOS, KATHLEEN RECEL LASTRA
    20453 RAMOS, KATRINAJOYCE CURAZA
    20454 RAMOS, KIMBERLY CLAIRE BERNARDO
    20455 RAMOS, KRISTINE GAY GRUESO
    20456 RAMOS, KRISTINE GERALDINE DE GUZMAN
    20457 RAMOS, LANIE ROSE CASTILLAR
    20458 RAMOS, LENI PAZ
    20459 RAMOS, MADEL MATIAS
    20460 RAMOS, MARBEN SEVA
    20461 RAMOS, MARIA CHRISTINE ECHEGORIN
    20462 RAMOS, MARICARSANTOS
    20463 RAMOS, MARICRIS ROMERO
    20464 RAMOS, MARIE ROSE AGUILA
    20465 RAMOS, MARISSALALONGISIP
    20466 RAMOS, MARK JOVEN VALMOCENA
    20467 RAMOS, MARY JENNIFER JAVIER
    20468 RAMOS, MELISSAANCHETA
    20469 RAMOS, MELSON PICO
    20470 RAMOS, MERRA MAE
    20471 RAMOS, MINNELLI IGNACIO
    20472 RAMOS, NENIA PANCHO
    20473 RAMOS, NICAEL REEZE BAXTER
    20474 RAMOS, NOVEN BANIAGA
    20475 RAMOS, OLIVE MOMBAY
    20476 RAMOS, OLIVER SABORNIDO
    20477 RAMOS, PAULO ESPIRITU
    20478 RAMOS, PRINCESS AILENE FEJER
    20479 RAMOS, RAPH ANTHONY CABALQUINTO
    20480 RAMOS, RAQUEL CAULI
    20481 RAMOS, RAYMONDMORA
    20482 RAMOS, RIZZA COSTALES
    20483 RAMOS, ROCEL CHERMAINE ANDANAR
    20484 RAMOS, ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ
    20485 RAMOS, ROSE ANNE PERMAJIN
    20486 RAMOS, ROSECHELL BATIANCILA
    20487 RAMOS, ROSELLEBARCASE
    20488 RAMOS, RUBY LYN DEVELOS
    20489 RAMOS, RUPERT BAELLO
    20490 RAMOS, RUSSEL QUIJANO
    20491 RAMOS, RUSSEL VILLAMOR
    20492 RAMOS, SHIRLEYROCHE
    20493 RAMOS, SIP BULOTANO
    20494 RAMOS, TESSA MARIE SOLITA
    20495 RAMOSO, MARY ANN PECTOR
    20496 RANA, JERIELYNLLAMES
    20497 RANA, JOE ANTONETTE DOCTOLERO
    20498 RANA, KATHERINE ABADIER
    20499 RANAN, EDELITARAÑIN
    20500 RANARA, JOYCELIN SOFIA OBENZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:412 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20501 RANARA, VENIFLOR BRIOLA
    20502 RANCE, DEONISAROSACEÑA
    20503 RANCE, JERMAINE KYLIE GUTIERREZ
    20504 RANCES, HENRY DORONGON
    20505 RANCES, JANICEJAMON
    20506 RANCHES, ANGELICA JO TABON
    20507 RANCHEZ, JASMIN JOY
    20508 RANERA, LESTERIAN BIGCAS
    20509 RANES, LALAINEMAY PARADERO
    20510 RANGASAO, DONNA LLACER
    20511 RANIS, HAYDEE SALABAO
    20512 RANJO, RONALYNPASION
    20513 RANQUE, AURA KRISTELA GADAZA
    20514 RANQUE, JOVELYN CENTINO
    20515 RANQUE, SHIELAMARIE SOLANA
    20516 RANTAYO, JULIUS CAEZAR FILARCA
    20517 RANULO, LAZEL RIVERA
    20518 RAOET, DARVE BAUTISTA
    20519 RAON, CLIEJFERWYN DANE REY
    20520 RAON, EDMARIE GRACE AQUINO
    20521 RAON, WINDA MONDERO
    20522 RAPADA, JAYLA RONDERO
    20523 RAPADA, RIOLYNMACADANGDANG
    20524 RAPANOT, MARY REGINE BLEZA
    20525 RAPANUT, FRALLY MAE CAYABYAB
    20526 RAPANUT, SHERWIN ORDAS
    20527 RAPELO, ROSELLE ODANIE SOLANG
    20528 RAPIRAP, CLAIRE MAY LLOREN
    20529 RAPISTA, JENNYROSE DAGO
    20530 RAPISURA, VANESSA ANNE MAGBOO
    20531 RAPIZ, MA LEA ISUGA
    20532 RAPIÑAN, ROSA SANTIAGO
    20533 RAPSING, PIA GARBILAO
    20534 RAPSING, RONNEL MARMOL
    20535 RAPTOS, KIMBERLY DELIMA
    20536 RAQUEL, FREDIERICK BALON
    20537 RAQUEL, KARINAMAE MONTES
    20538 RAQUEL, REA AIZADA
    20539 RAQUEPO, PHILIP ANDREW RICARE
    20540 RAQUIL, MINA SADULLO
    20541 RAQUIM, ABBA MARIPOSQUE
    20542 RAQUIPISO, REGINA TANAYA
    20543 RASAY, MAY ANNGUDOY
    20544 RASCO, EARL CHESTER ALLER
    20545 RASCO, FRANCISBALON
    20546 RASCO, RAQUEL VASALLO
    20547 RASHID, ALIAH MACAPODI
    20548 RASING, VERONICA PUYO
    20549 RASONABE, JONATHAN LICAYAN
    20550 RASONABLE, JASMIN ANADILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:413 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20551 RASONABLE, REINABELLE TOLOMIA
    20552 RASUMAN, NOROLASHIQUI ALI
    20553 RATERTA, ALEJANDRO III ENERIO
    20554 RATONEL, MARK KEVIN BARZAGA
    20555 RAUTO, SHERYL TABANGAY
    20556 RAVAL, VAN GABRIEL
    20557 RAVANA, RINALYN CORPUZ
    20558 RAVANERA, RHEADEAN
    20559 RAVANES, GENEVIEVE PARAS
    20560 RAVARRA, MA MEDANNAH RIVERA
    20561 RAVECHE, MA ALYANNA PAR
    20562 RAVELO, JOANNELORRAINE SIERRA
    20563 RAVELO, MAUREEN JORDAN
    20564 RAYA, JENNIFERZORRILLA
    20565 RAYA, VANESSA CUIZON
    20566 RAYALA, KATRINA-IZZA CONDE
    20567 RAYEL, JERRY RELLAMA
    20568 RAYMUNDO, ABRAHAM DEL PILAR
    20569 RAYMUNDO, FRANNIE BAS
    20570 RAYMUNDO, MARKANTHONY CAPECENIO
    20571 RAYMUNDO, MARKANTHONY RAMOS
    20572 RAYMUNDO, ROSEANN GURAY
    20573 RAYNERA, JANELYN AREVALO
    20574 RAYO, RENALYN MERZA
    20575 RAYOS, GINALYNYNZON
    20576 RAZ, JOMAR ROSALES
    20577 RAZA, JOSE MARI CARBONQUILLO
    20578 RAZA, PHILIP MARK LIZARDO
    20579 RAZA, RAFAEL MABBORANG
    20580 RAZALAN, DIANNE DELA CRUZ
    20581 RAZALAN, MAJESTY GRACE CAMPOS
    20582 RAZO, ALPHA TAYABAN
    20583 RAZON, CHRISTINE JOY DUAY
    20584 RAZON, CRISANTO VALENZUELA
    20585 RAZON, JO ANN NACARIO
    20586 RAZON, JOYLIN DIMARUCUT
    20587 RAZON, LARA ASAHAN
    20588 RAZON, MARIA LUISA VIRAY
    20589 RAZON, RECEL SEDAYA
    20590 RAZONA, LENNIEAÑONUEVO
    20591 RAZONABLE, RENALYN VIDAL
    20592 RAZONABLE, REYMOND ESPIRITU
    20593 RAZONABLE, SALVE DHREA SARDA
    20594 RAÑA, JORDE ITHURIEL SEGUERRA
    20595 RAÑESES, ANGELICA SALUMBIDES
    20596 RAÑGA, CHERRY MAE BALLESTEROS
    20597 RAÑIN, RACHEL ANN TAYLE
    20598 RAÑISES, MARLON CABAYA
    20599 RAÑON, CHRISTINE VIÑAS
    20600 RAÑOSA, GINDRAMANGCOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:414 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20601 REA, CLARISSA LOPE
    20602 REA, JHELYN CLEMENTE
    20603 REAL, AIREN MISA
    20604 REAL, ALFRED JR BAIT-IT
    20605 REAL, CHRISTINE JOY ARRIOLA
    20606 REAL, LITO ALERA
    20607 REAL, MARIA CECILIA BAE
    20608 REAL, MON CARLO BERMUGO
    20609 REALEZA, AARONREYES
    20610 REALGO, MARITES RAGASA
    20611 REALISTA, RONALD MANZANO
    20612 REALIZA, CATHERINE PAGE
    20613 REALUBIT, MIKKI CANON
    20614 REAMBILLO, SOLEM MIRA LAGARTIJA
    20615 REAMBILLO, ZIADENISE CASILAGAN
    20616 REAMBONANZA, APRIL JOY MAYOL
    20617 REAMICO, MARYLYN IMPERIAL
    20618 REAMOR, MONIQUE DIONEDA
    20619 REBADULLA, BRENDA DELA CRUZ
    20620 REBADULLA, MARLO RAMIREZ
    20621 REBALDE, JUDITH BAUTISTA
    20622 REBANCOS, MA CRISTINA SUDAYON
    20623 REBATO, JOSEPHINE RITO
    20624 REBAY, DERICK RAYMUNDE
    20625 REBAÑO, CATHERINE VILLANUEVA
    20626 REBAÑO, JOSE ORCULLO
    20627 REBEDIN, DONNACELIS
    20628 REBISE, KATRINA JANE GRACIANO
    20629 REBLANDO, MERLENE HAYLO
    20630 REBLORA, MARIACARMENCITA HERNANDEZ
    20631 REBOCA, MARIBEL GARCIA
    20632 REBOLDERA, MARK JHON SABAL
    20633 REBOLLEDO, ARCHIE OLA
    20634 REBONG, CAMILLE ERICA RAMOS
    20635 REBORDAOS, CHRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
    20636 REBOROSO, ABIGAIL AGUSTIN
    20637 REBOSURA, HOMER LUZA
    20638 REBOSURA, ROXANNE CAUDOR
    20639 REBOTE, MA CATHERINE MIOLE
    20640 REBOTON, CHARLOTTE TULING
    20641 REBULANAN, MARIA LOURDES FAJARDO
    20642 REBUYON, RIA JOY MANGUYAB
    20643 RECAMADAS, FLORENCE BARCE
    20644 RECANEL, CHERYL LOU CENA
    20645 RECARE, ELMO OCSEBIO
    20646 RECARRO, KELVIN PLANTILLA
    20647 RECCION, BERNIE BARO
    20648 RECCION, LEO ANTHONY MORALES
    20649 RECCION, MARIBEL TAMANO
    20650 RECINTO, MARY JEAN ECAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:415 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20651 RECIO, GIA CARLA MAGALING
    20652 RECIO, GLECY JAURIGUE
    20653 RECIO, ROSELLERUANTO
    20654 RECITAS, CRISTINE GUTIERREZ
    20655 RECOLITO, ALONA
    20656 RECOMUNO, BERNISA OCARIZA
    20657 RECONA, JOSEPHINE MAGUEN
    20658 RECONALLA, RICHELL NEN VILLASIS
    20659 RECOPUERTO, CRIZELLE IGNACIO
    20660 RECORBA, ALLAIN LAURON
    20661 RECOSOSA, JOFRE BASTASA
    20662 RECOSOSA, MARYANN TAMAYO
    20663 RECTO, AILEEN DELLORO
    20664 RECTO, DOREEN RAGAS
    20665 RECTO, MARIA FATIMA VENTURA
    20666 RECTO, STEPHANNY GRACE AGUNOD
    20667 RECUERDO, SARAH ULTIMAR
    20668 RED, CANDY SATSATIN
    20669 RED, MARK ARVIN BINABAY
    20670 REDANIEL, RALYN TABACO
    20671 REDIDO, GEORDAN VICTOR GRENGIA
    20672 REDILLAS, HAZEL ALCANAR
    20673 REDILLAS, JOHANN NOL
    20674 REDIMANO, JONAANGELI SERADILLA
    20675 REDOBLADO, ROLYN TUBOS
    20676 REDOBLE, MARIACHONA SABANAL
    20677 REDOLME, MARYROSE CELIZ
    20678 REDOLOSA, VINCENT SARAO
    20679 REDOLOZO, ILENE TORIAGA
    20680 REDONDA, VILMARETRITA
    20681 REDONDO, RODELIN BACOLCOL
    20682 REDUTA, GINA ROQUID
    20683 REFAMA, NORILYN BARCE
    20684 REFAMONTE, MELVI PAÑA
    20685 REFAZO, JOHN EDWARD ETORMA
    20686 REFORSADO, ANGELINE PEÑARANDA
    20687 REFORSADO, LERISA LEGION
    20688 REFRAN, JULIE MARIE CASILE
    20689 REFRAN, JUNDITH SAPAULA
    20690 REFUGIO, BETHLEHEM JACOMILLA
    20691 REGACHO, JAYSON BALDEO
    20692 REGALA, MARIA ELAINE MARIÑAS
    20693 REGALA, MARVICBRUN
    20694 REGALA, MICAH JAHLEEL ESTOCADO
    20695 REGALADO, LIJASUE AGUILAR
    20696 REGASA, GERALDSABIT
    20697 REGAZA, HONEY JADE SARRAGA
    20698 REGAÑON, JULITO BARO
    20699 REGAÑON, JUREMAR ESTRADA
    20700 REGENCIA, EDLYN DE LEON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:416 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20701 REGIDOR, MARELL OIRADA
    20702 REGIDOR, MARIACESILIA RECLA
    20703 REGILME, CLAUDINE LLAUDERES
    20704 REGINALDE, TYRON JAY PACIPAS
    20705 REGINALDO, JAMIE ANGELIKA PLACIDES
    20706 REGINALDO, RONA BARICANTE
    20707 REGIO, SHARMAINE MARIE LAVARRO
    20708 REGIS, CHESCA MAI GUERRERO
    20709 REGIS, REY JHON LLANTE
    20710 REGNER, RACHIEL ARQUIZA
    20711 REGONDOLA, JANFAILANZA
    20712 REGONIOS, CRISTY ALIMANGGO
    20713 REGPALA, JODELMARIA LOR
    20714 REGUDO, RODINAMONTILLA
    20715 REGULACION, CELESTE ABARY
    20716 REGULACION, JANE MARIE RAPSING
    20717 REGULACION, MACHARMINA BACACAO
    20718 REID, CATHERINE OMEGA
    20719 REJALDE, MARITA DOSDOS
    20720 REJAS, JANETH TUMBALI
    20721 REJAS, SHARON ANOB
    20722 REJUSO, GOLDIEABALLE
    20723 RELAMPAGOS, JOANNA AMANCIO
    20724 RELAMPAGOS, JULIE ANN ELLO
    20725 RELANO, ALPHA MAE FERNANDO
    20726 RELATADO, CHIRINE ABSALON
    20727 RELATADO, KATHY LYN NERI
    20728 RELATADO, PIO JR DERECHO
    20729 RELATIVO, JANESSA BAGAMASBAD
    20730 RELATOR, WEBONSOLTES
    20731 RELAVO, JENNIEMANLOSA
    20732 RELAYSON, PEARL ANGELI INDUCTA
    20733 RELENTE, JOVINE LOMA
    20734 RELENTE, MARY JOY IGNES
    20735 RELEVANTE, MILDRED BARILLO
    20736 RELEVO, ALBERTESTONIO
    20737 RELI, EDUARDO PUSA
    20738 RELLES, JOSE JR RAMOS
    20739 RELLIS, PAULO CASTRO
    20740 RELLITA, RICA JOY GAVIOLA
    20741 RELOJO, DINA GUMALING
    20742 RELOVA, DONNA DECHAVEZ
    20743 REMANDO, EVELYN LLEVADO
    20744 REMANESES, GERALDINE GREGORIO
    20745 REMATA, HEIDEMAE RANILE
    20746 REMEDILLO, DUQUESA LAGAJINO
    20747 REMEDIO, JESSAEVE CABILUNA
    20748 REMEDIOS, JUFILYN SIPSIP
    20749 REMIGIO, LUCKYBAUTISTA
    20750 REMIGIO, MARIAELISA DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:417 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20751 REMILLA, CHONACALBARIO
    20752 REMITER, JESSARESPETO
    20753 REMO, KRISTINEFAITH UNTAL
    20754 REMO, RHODY MAE POGOSO
    20755 REMODO, ARLENENALDO
    20756 REMOGAT, CRISTINE ACOSTA
    20757 REMOLANO, CIELO MAE RUAMAR
    20758 REMOLIN, SAMUEL APOYA
    20759 REMON, CHERRYLYN CARDENAS
    20760 REMON, MARY JOY CAMORAL
    20761 REMONDE, ARCHIE CAMANGYAN
    20762 REMOROSA, KAREN AMILA
    20763 REMOROZA, MARACLARA CADAPAN
    20764 REMOROZA, VIVIAN LAVAREÑO
    20765 REMOS, CHONA INODEO
    20766 REMOTIGUE, DAISY JEAN PACUDAN
    20767 REMPILLO, GERALDINE DAEP
    20768 REMPILLO, MARICON DELOVINO
    20769 REMUDO, KAREN BELGICA
    20770 REMULTA, MARY DANE PAILAGO
    20771 RENDON, DENNISPECAYCO
    20772 RENDON, FRANCIS KARL FUENTES
    20773 RENDON, WILMARBALDUMAN
    20774 RENEJANE, CATHERINE MORA
    20775 RENIVA, MA ISABEL BAGOS
    20776 RENNIE, MA KRISTINE DAKOYKOY
    20777 RENOLO, JENNIFER JOAN BARRION
    20778 RENOMERON, RONEL PABELLAR
    20779 RENON, ALEXANDER ANTONIO
    20780 RENOPALO, MARIA SHEILA CELESTINO
    20781 RENTOR, REZEL JEAN ALFORQUE
    20782 RENTORIA, JOANNA ERIKA EVANGELISTA
    20783 RENTUAYA, EDELYN MAE SAYLOON
    20784 REODICA, MARY MAY MADRIGAL
    20785 REODIQUE, ANGELICA TALAN
    20786 REODIQUE, IMMANUEL IAN MARCELO
    20787 REOLA, RENILYNDELA CRUZ
    20788 REONICO, CRISTINE REBLORA
    20789 REOSA, ELLAINEBATIANCILA
    20790 REPAJA, MARIA NECHELE BANATE
    20791 REPATA, REZZIEAREVALO
    20792 REPAZ, HANNA MERCED
    20793 REPOLLO, CARMELO PARBA
    20794 REPOLLO, CRISTINA OBGUIA
    20795 REPOLLO, MA GLADYS
    20796 REPOLLO, RENANTE TUQUIB
    20797 REPONTE, GLEN AUM
    20798 REPOREN, JOMELYN SAN PEDRO
    20799 REPULLEDO, MARIO DATUS
    20800 REPUNTE, KATHERINE MANULAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:418 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20801 REPUTANA, JAY ANTIQUESA
    20802 REQUILMAN, ENGELBERT JOVERO
    20803 REQUINA, CHARITO QUINTERO
    20804 REQUISO, JUNBERT CABABAT
    20805 REQUITILLO, RINA SAN PEDRO
    20806 RESABA, DEBORAH BAROMAN
    20807 RESARE, ELMER JOHN PEREZ
    20808 RESARE, JENNALYN MANALO
    20809 RESCO, GENEVIEROSE
    20810 RESCO, JUN RODOLFO TUGELIDA
    20811 RESMA, CHIELO LYN ALABAT
    20812 RESOMADERO, ALMA LOOD
    20813 RESPETO, JULIET PILLO
    20814 RESPICIO, LINASALAZAR
    20815 RESPICIO, PRESCILLE CALUB
    20816 RESPICIO, REY CHARD RAMOS
    20817 RESPONDE, ANALIZA VILLAGONZALO
    20818 RESPONDO, RICHARD TABLAC
    20819 RESTOLES, ARLES ASUSANO
    20820 RESUELLO, ARNIELLE MARI HEYRES
    20821 RESUELLO, EVANGELINE DE GUZMAN
    20822 RESUELLO, PRINCESS FACUNLA
    20823 RESULA, RAZEL CANO
    20824 RESULTA, ROSYMER MANAOG
    20825 RESURRECCION, ANALIZA DALISAY
    20826 RESURRECCION, ARGIEL PONSICA
    20827 RESURRECCION, JAN MARTIN CERDENA
    20828 RESURRECCION, MARIA FATIMA
    20829 RESURRECCION, MARJAY LIGAY
    20830 RESURRECCION, REYNA BERNAL
    20831 RESUS, RESHEL SAJA
    20832 RETARDO, ROCHELLE NARANJO
    20833 RETERACION, REY SYLVESTER PAGADUAN
    20834 RETES, WINEFRED UAYAN
    20835 RETIRADO, CHERRY JOY CALISTON
    20836 RETIRO, ANGELICA JOY ABELEDA
    20837 RETIZA, APRIL PANIS
    20838 RETIZA, CAMILLE MARIE ROJO
    20839 RETIZO, LAILA REDO
    20840 RETOME, JOHN PAOLO NATALIO
    20841 RETUERMA, JONALYN RAZAL
    20842 RETUYA, LORRAINE ARANTE
    20843 REUYAN, HENRY STEVE PIAÑAR
    20844 REVALDE, CERCIA ARTAJO
    20845 REVAMONTE, MARIEL JOY UGALDE
    20846 REVAMONTE, RONILO GALLANO
    20847 REVELLAME, ALMA DE LEON
    20848 REVELLAME, ALVIN MERCADO
    20849 REVELO, JOHNSEN ALVAREZ
    20850 REVICENTE, PAMELA JOIE SISON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:419 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20851 REVILLA, JOHN RUPERT BORONDIA
    20852 REVILLA, MARVIN CASTILLON
    20853 REVILLA, PRINCESS JOY LUMALANG
    20854 REVILLA, REAL JOY AMATONG
    20855 REVILLAME, REYANGELA DEVESA
    20856 REVILLEZA, ALONA CANICOSA
    20857 REY, JENIFER KELLOGS CORPORAL
    20858 REY, LORIE JANE FAMINIAL
    20859 REY, MARIELLE CAY
    20860 REY, MENCHIE MARTIN
    20861 REY, RENELYN CATANGCATANG
    20862 REY, RUDITH MAE URETA
    20863 REYES, AARON CAMINOS
    20864 REYES, AIDANI FELIPE
    20865 REYES, AILENE ALMAZAN
    20866 REYES, AILENE MABAYAG
    20867 REYES, ALVIN FLORES
    20868 REYES, ANGELA MAE FELIX
    20869 REYES, ANNA LIZA GOZO
    20870 REYES, ANNA PATRICIA CRUZ
    20871 REYES, ANNA VIOLAN TARRAY
    20872 REYES, ANNIEBETH DELOS SANTOS
    20873 REYES, BERNICEMARSHA FEROLINO
    20874 REYES, BLANQUITA GONZALES
    20875 REYES, CHARIS CALZADA
    20876 REYES, CHARISSE KIMBERLY CALDOZA
    20877 REYES, CHEMISTARGANA
    20878 REYES, CHESKA JOANA DALUSONG
    20879 REYES, CHONA MANZANO
    20880 REYES, CHRISTIAN BARJA
    20881 REYES, CHRISTINE JOY PADILLA
    20882 REYES, CLARISSA CADACIO
    20883 REYES, CLARITAEMMANUELLE FERNANDEZ
    20884 REYES, DAVID LEE CUNANAN
    20885 REYES, DEBBIE LYNN MACAISA
    20886 REYES, EDWARD JR CEMACIO
    20887 REYES, ELVIRISTO KONG
    20888 REYES, FERDINAND YAMBAO
    20889 REYES, GEMMALIMOLINA
    20890 REYES, GENEVEVGALAPON
    20891 REYES, GINA ALMIÑE
    20892 REYES, GLENA MARRIE MILLO
    20893 REYES, GRACEEANNE IÑEZ ENRIQUEZ
    20894 REYES, IHNALYNLOGROÑO
    20895 REYES, ION PROS TUVALLES
    20896 REYES, JAMES LAWRENCE COMETA
    20897 REYES, JEEZER AGCO
    20898 REYES, JEFFREYBANTIGUE
    20899 REYES, JENETH KALAW
    20900 REYES, JENINE OLIVER DIAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:420 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20901 REYES, JERICSON CATARIC
    20902 REYES, JEROME TABLATE
    20903 REYES, JESA JANE ALASA
    20904 REYES, JEZALENSOLOMON
    20905 REYES, JHOANN DE GUZMAN
    20906 REYES, JOANA SANTIAGO
    20907 REYES, JOANA MARIE AGAPITO
    20908 REYES, JOANNE ANGELES
    20909 REYES, JOENA MAY DELA CRUZ
    20910 REYES, JOHN REX CEREMONIA
    20911 REYES, JONATHAN DELEN
    20912 REYES, JOSE FAUSTO
    20913 REYES, JUNREY ABINES
    20914 REYES, KAREN ARROZ
    20915 REYES, KAREN GASPAR
    20916 REYES, LARA CHARRISE DE LA CRUZ
    20917 REYES, LILIA SEBASTIAN
    20918 REYES, MA FE CARDEL
    20919 REYES, MA JEANETTE FLORES
    20920 REYES, MA LOURDES AMURAO
    20921 REYES, MANNYLYN MENDOZA
    20922 REYES, MANUEL JR DAVID
    20923 REYES, MARGIE ALVAREZ
    20924 REYES, MARIA DAISY
    20925 REYES, MARIA MYRMA BULLO
    20926 REYES, MARIA THERESA MIQUELA
    20927 REYES, MARICARPERALTA
    20928 REYES, MARILOUBAROMA
    20929 REYES, MARILYNALARCON
    20930 REYES, MARK CHRISTIAN OLIVEROS
    20931 REYES, MARY JOY ALONSAGAY
    20932 REYES, MARY ROSE GRANALE
    20933 REYES, MICHELLE CUDAL
    20934 REYES, MILAGROS CAPATI
    20935 REYES, NICKO MACHA
    20936 REYES, NIKKO MARIE LEGASPI
    20937 REYES, OLIVER MERCADO
    20938 REYES, PATRICIA GERTRUDE SANTOS
    20939 REYES, PRINCESS MIA VILLAVICENCIO
    20940 REYES, PRISCO III BERGADO
    20941 REYES, RAMON TURLA
    20942 REYES, RAYMUNDCORTEZ
    20943 REYES, REY-AN ANTENOR
    20944 REYES, REYMAN QUIÑOSA
    20945 REYES, REYNA LEI FLORES
    20946 REYES, REYSA GIMAL
    20947 REYES, RIA REGINE ROSENTO
    20948 REYES, ROLANDOJR MANALAYSAY
    20949 REYES, ROMEL MANAGUELOD
    20950 REYES, ROMMEL CUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:421 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20951 REYES, RONETH SARMIENTO
    20952 REYES, RONWALDO FELLIZAR
    20953 REYES, ROSANNAALZONA
    20954 REYES, ROSE ANNE VIOLAGO
    20955 REYES, ROWENA ALINEA
    20956 REYES, ROXANNECAYME
    20957 REYES, RUIE LORENZ MORRON
    20958 REYES, RYAN OMAR VALLEGA
    20959 REYES, SHIRLEYCORNISTA
    20960 REYES, SHIRLEYKARRINNE GAPUL
    20961 REYES, SOLEDADANDAL
    20962 REYES, SYLVIA ASIS
    20963 REYES, VIVA PINAY DEOCARES
    20964 REYLA, JEMMALYN MARTIN
    20965 REYNA, KC MINGUITA
    20966 REYNANCIA, MARY JOY ENRERA
    20967 REYNANTE, MYRABARNACHEA
    20968 REYNES, MICHELLE VERNIE VELASCO
    20969 REYNON, IRISH KAYTH RAQUINIO
    20970 REYNOSO, DENNIS PERLIZO
    20971 REYNOSO, RHEENA MANAOG
    20972 REYNOSO, RONELALBERTO
    20973 REYTIRAN, SHELANIE ADOLFO
    20974 REZAGA, GLOCERGELONGO
    20975 REÑA, FEDERICOJR PILLADO
    20976 REÑO, MCJOHN PAGUIA
    20977 RIANO, SHARON BULWAN
    20978 RIANZARES, GLADYS TENORIO
    20979 RIAZONDA, LEILA QUIZZAGAN
    20980 RIBOT, JAMES ANDRO BANGOY
    20981 RICABORDA, EMERITA ALBISO
    20982 RICAFORT, DANIEL FINEZ
    20983 RICAFRANCA, ALJON MADELAR
    20984 RICAFRENTE, ANGELA CAMILLE ALINTANAHIN
    20985 RICAMARA, CHRISTIAN MACUNAT
    20986 RICAMORA, MA THERESA FACIOL
    20987 RICARDE, JOHN ERIC BARRIENTOS
    20988 RICARDEL, DAHLIA RICABO
    20989 RICARDO, RICSON MIGUEL
    20990 RICARO, GINALYN MALABAYABAS
    20991 RICARTE, MYLENSALAÑO
    20992 RICO, DANNICE JAYLONI
    20993 RICO, GENELYN CABALLERO
    20994 RICO, KARLYN BERGADO
    20995 RICO, RIZZA DONNA GUALVA
    20996 RIDOR, FREDERICK RITAMAL
    20997 RIDUCA, MARY ANGELINE ARCELLANA
    20998 RIEGO, JENILYNJOY TULIAO
    20999 RIEGO DE DIOS,ANCEL BONIFACIO
    21000 RIEGO DE DIOS,ANN JANE ROCHE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:422 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21001 RIEL, JENNIFERRONGO
    21002 RIEZA, HAZEL MARIE DE LUNA
    21003 RIGBY, ROCKWELL AMILDA
    21004 RIGO, JHAN LIEBOSOTROS
    21005 RIGOS, APRIL BALMELERO
    21006 RIJON, MARNEL PACHECO
    21007 RILE JR, SAMUEL CUESTA
    21008 RILLO, ELISA ELISAN
    21009 RILLO, JOSEPHINE BUENAFE
    21010 RILLORTA, LARAJOANNA MARQUEZ
    21011 RIMANDIMAN, DESEREE DICHOSA
    21012 RIMANDIMAN, MAE IVY MITRA
    21013 RIMANDIMAN, VANESSA ASEBTO
    21014 RIMAS, JOBI RUTH BALAGOT
    21015 RIMON, VLADIMIR GALAN
    21016 RINGAD, EDNALIZA PRIETO
    21017 RINGON, ESTHERMARIE SORIANO
    21018 RINGON, JEZZA MARIE SORIANO
    21019 RINGOR, SHENA CAROY
    21020 RIO, ANA MAE LEA GUTIERREZ
    21021 RIO, ANNA LIZAFELONIA
    21022 RIOFRIO, CAISYABILA
    21023 RIOGA, IRISH MAPILE
    21024 RIOGALO, JOVELYN SUBING-SUBING
    21025 RIOLO, MARK-PAUL DELA CRUZ
    21026 RIOROSO, ARIELSADURAL
    21027 RIOS, ROSE ANNBERIAL
    21028 RIOSA, JOAN OTANI
    21029 RIPARIP, ZENAIDA MANTILE
    21030 RIPDOS, ANA FEVERDEFLOR
    21031 RIPDOS, EDWIN SOTEROL
    21032 RIVA, ANNIE DAVASOL
    21033 RIVA, NEWMAN MATA
    21034 RIVAS, ARMANDOJR VILLALON
    21035 RIVAS, GLAIZA COLOT
    21036 RIVAS, JANET YAMSON
    21037 RIVAS, JOANA MARIE CORDERO
    21038 RIVAS, KENNETHSARMIENTO
    21039 RIVAS, SHARIESPEARL MADRONA
    21040 RIVERA, ABEGAIL MASIAS
    21041 RIVERA, AILEENCANIYA
    21042 RIVERA, ALFREDLASCUÑA
    21043 RIVERA, ANNABEL CLARO
    21044 RIVERA, BENSONDAVID
    21045 RIVERA, BONIFACIO GLENN JR GEÑORGA
    21046 RIVERA, CHARMAMAGBAGO
    21047 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN CAREL
    21048 RIVERA, CHRISTINE CARREON
    21049 RIVERA, CHRISTOPHER TENGAY
    21050 RIVERA, CLARIZELLE JAM DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:423 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21051 RIVERA, CZARINA JAYCE SORIANO
    21052 RIVERA, DAISY HIWATIG
    21053 RIVERA, DENNISPALMONES
    21054 RIVERA, EDEN JOY RODUTA
    21055 RIVERA, EDNA DOMINGO
    21056 RIVERA, ELADIOJR ESTROPE
    21057 RIVERA, ERIC JAY ZAFRA
    21058 RIVERA, GISELLE TAMAYO
    21059 RIVERA, JENIFER DELOS REYES
    21060 RIVERA, JENNY ANN TEBERIO
    21061 RIVERA, JEZEL DAÑO
    21062 RIVERA, JOANN OCSO
    21063 RIVERA, JOHN JEFFREY SANTOS
    21064 RIVERA, JOSE MAR MARZO
    21065 RIVERA, JOY CARIAGA
    21066 RIVERA, KEN JOVY PEREZ
    21067 RIVERA, KRISTAL JOY MORENO
    21068 RIVERA, KRISTINA BERNADETTE SEVILLA
    21069 RIVERA, LEONORDIAZ
    21070 RIVERA, MARICEL DEMORAL
    21071 RIVERA, MAYDENHERNANDEZ
    21072 RIVERA, NISA VICTORINO
    21073 RIVERA, PEARL JOY ESPINA
    21074 RIVERA, PRECIOUS MARIE HERNANDEZ
    21075 RIVERA, RACHELLE RAMIREZ
    21076 RIVERA, RAMON BRICENIO
    21077 RIVERA, REGINEMAUYAO
    21078 RIVERA, REINA LI SAN DIEGO
    21079 RIVERA, RHEMLYN JOY PADCHIN
    21080 RIVERA, RICHMOND ROMAR SUMABAT
    21081 RIVERA, ROSE ANN ORTEGA
    21082 RIVERA, ROSELLE MAY LOBUSTA
    21083 RIVERA, RUBIE LYN SONCUAN
    21084 RIVERA, RYDHALCAMEROS
    21085 RIVERA, SARAH JANE SILLAR
    21086 RIVERA, SHERYLDE GUZMAN
    21087 RIVERA, SYDNE RUEL
    21088 RIVERA, WILLIAM JEFFERSON PASAG
    21089 RIVERAL, JOVANI RESPECIA
    21090 RIVERO, JO-AN SUCGANG
    21091 RIVERO, MARY ANN ISRAEL
    21092 RIYOS, RENAN SOLIDUM
    21093 RIZALDA, JONATHAN ODOD
    21094 RIZALDO, JOHN ALLAN FAGYAN
    21095 RIZARDO, ELEONOR BERCERO
    21096 RIZARE, ROGENESUNDIAM
    21097 RIZO, EDUARDO PANZO
    21098 RIZON, ZUKRA MASUKAT
    21099 RIÑO, MERAVEL ROYO
    21100 ROA, AILENE NILLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:424 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21101 ROA, ANA MARIEAPOLINARES
    21102 ROA, ARJEJEI BORJA
    21103 ROA, ERNA CRIZEL TANEO
    21104 ROA, MILDRED BAJE
    21105 ROBANTE, RODELGEOLAGON
    21106 ROBEA, JONATHAN VILLETA
    21107 ROBEDILLO, LORY JANE PENAFLOR
    21108 ROBENTA, APRILJOY ASTORGA
    21109 ROBERTO, JOHN CARLO VILLANUEVA
    21110 ROBERTO, RACHELLE SUVA
    21111 ROBES, CHARMAINE LABINDAO
    21112 ROBES, MA ELLAINE REALEZA
    21113 ROBEÑOS, MARIETA ROBIATO
    21114 ROBILLOS, DYLEEN GRACE AGNO
    21115 ROBILLOS, REYNARD NOBLEZA
    21116 ROBILLOS, RHONA GULOY
    21117 ROBIN, FELIX JR DITALO
    21118 ROBIN, MERLIE JOSOL
    21119 ROBINA, JERSONDE LEON
    21120 ROBINO, BENSONTABACO
    21121 ROBINOL, LIEZER REQUILMAN
    21122 ROBIÑOL, JOAN LONGARA
    21123 ROBLE, ARCELI LABADOR
    21124 ROBLE, ARCHINETAPIA
    21125 ROBLE, DAISY QUIAMCO
    21126 ROBLE, JIGALYNGONZALES
    21127 ROBLES, ANGELIROSE ESCOSIO
    21128 ROBLES, DONNA SINOGBA
    21129 ROBLES, FRANCES REY ARMADA
    21130 ROBLES, JANICEESPADILLA
    21131 ROBLES, JENIFER ARAT
    21132 ROBLES, LAY ANN MENDUA
    21133 ROBLES, MARIE ROSE FLORES
    21134 ROBLES, RIA MARIE VILLAROMAN
    21135 ROBLES, RONNA GAJISAN
    21136 ROBLON, JOSEFINA DEMIAO
    21137 ROBOSA, NELIA AGUSTIN
    21138 ROCAFORT, RICHARD OLAVE
    21139 ROCAL, RENANTECUIZON
    21140 ROCE, MA LANIEFE VILLODRES
    21141 ROCERO, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
    21142 ROCERO, JOHN EDWARD
    21143 ROCERO, MARIA TERESA VILLARUEL
    21144 ROCES, CEASAR IAN BEJER
    21145 ROCHA, REJINE BAGARINAO
    21146 ROCIO, MYLA REBUSTES
    21147 ROCO, ROMMEL PANIZARES
    21148 RODA, KRISTAL JUMELYN VIÑAS
    21149 RODA, LINDO PABLEO
    21150 RODAS, MARY ANN OCAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:425 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21151 RODEGERIO, REMY TAPERE
    21152 RODEJO, ANA FRENCHI GULAPA
    21153 RODELAS, JENNIFER DENTE
    21154 RODELES, ISANETTE FABAY
    21155 RODENAS, EVA GENOVA
    21156 RODENAS, GEOFFDANIEL REYES
    21157 RODESMA, TERESA TABANGCORA
    21158 RODIL, ANNA CORINA OBCIANA
    21159 RODIL, MARICELMAGDATO
    21160 RODILLAS, JULIENNE MALAGA
    21161 RODIN, MARY JEAN FABELEÑA
    21162 RODOLFO, JENNIFER MENDOZA
    21163 RODOLFO, JUN BRAVO
    21164 RODOLFO, KRISTINE DE LA CRUZ
    21165 RODRIGO, JESONUNGUI
    21166 RODRIGO, JOVINO ROSE
    21167 RODRIGO, LILIOSA DACILLO
    21168 RODRIGO, MARY JANE ACOJEDO
    21169 RODRIGO, SHERYL ANN BARDAJE
    21170 RODRIGO, XYZA LORRAINE PAMUNAG
    21171 RODRIGUEZ, APRIL GRACE FLORES
    21172 RODRIGUEZ, CARMINA MALASA
    21173 RODRIGUEZ, ED MERIN
    21174 RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD SABINO
    21175 RODRIGUEZ, EDWIN CASIMIRO
    21176 RODRIGUEZ, GEOVANNIE REY ROSETE
    21177 RODRIGUEZ, GERRY ROSE PIÑGOL
    21178 RODRIGUEZ, GLECY LAGADIA
    21179 RODRIGUEZ, IRISH GAY ADON
    21180 RODRIGUEZ, JESSICA MIGUEL
    21181 RODRIGUEZ, JETHROMELECH ELEGADO
    21182 RODRIGUEZ, JOED TAMAYO
    21183 RODRIGUEZ, JONALEN SWACILLO
    21184 RODRIGUEZ, JOYCE ANN GUIRIBA
    21185 RODRIGUEZ, JOYCIEL OBIENA
    21186 RODRIGUEZ, LADY MAE MANAOIS
    21187 RODRIGUEZ, LEAJANE HIZON
    21188 RODRIGUEZ, LLOYD ERICSON CASTRO
    21189 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JOSELYN TISTON
    21190 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA LIZETTE GOB
    21191 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA TERESA MALICDEM
    21192 RODRIGUEZ, MARSAL FAJARDO
    21193 RODRIGUEZ, MATIAS VICTOR III BAHIWAL
    21194 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE ENCARNACION
    21195 RODRIGUEZ, OLIVE REGUNAY
    21196 RODRIGUEZ, RENE BOY CAÑETE
    21197 RODRIGUEZ, RONN MICHAEL CEPE
    21198 RODRIGUEZ, SAMANTHA CRISOSTOMO
    21199 RODRIGUEZ, SHEENA LENDIO
    21200 RODRIGUEZ, VANESA HERMOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:426 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21201 RODRIGUEZA, JADE NAEL
    21202 RODRIGUEZA, JINKY MARCELO
    21203 RODUTA, DONNALYN BUMAGAT
    21204 ROFULI, CESAR JR GOJOL
    21205 ROGELIO, ROSETTE ANNE OBNAMIA
    21206 ROGON, ARNALDOJR GARPA
    21207 ROGON, DEXTER FELECIANO
    21208 ROJAS, DEDEL SUMAYOD
    21209 ROJAS, FAIRY FAITH GIMPAYA
    21210 ROJAS, JANELIELEGASPI
    21211 ROJAS, JODY LABRADOR
    21212 ROJAS, LUCIA ATETEO
    21213 ROJAS, MARIA FLOR AUNZO
    21214 ROJAS, ROSALIEVALDEZ
    21215 ROJAS, XANDRA POBLETE
    21216 ROJAS, YVONNE SISON
    21217 ROJO, BIANCA MICHELLE BASE
    21218 ROJO, CHONA HERMOSA
    21219 ROJO, ERWIN DACANAY
    21220 ROJO, JUVY TANCONTIAN
    21221 ROJO, LITO CUIZON
    21222 ROJO, MESSIE FERNANDEZ
    21223 ROLA, JERRY JRNUÑEZ
    21224 ROLDAN, CHELSEAH ANNE JULIAN
    21225 ROLDAN, JOHNNYROMERO
    21226 ROLDAN, KARLA MARIE MEDINA
    21227 ROLDAN, MELICAR DITAN
    21228 ROLDAN, RACHELLE ANNE VIVAS
    21229 ROLDAN, RICA ARELA
    21230 ROLDAN, RODESSA PRADO
    21231 ROLE, FEDERICOVIBORA
    21232 ROLLAN, JENNY ROSE DILOY
    21233 ROLLE, ABIGAILROMEN
    21234 ROLLEN, MYRIZ TORMIS
    21235 ROLLON, JULIE HABELITO
    21236 ROLLORATA, SCARLET AGON
    21237 ROM, KRISTINE ANN LUSTAÑAS
    21238 ROM, MARYROSE MAGDADARO
    21239 ROMA, BONNA MARIS NISTAL
    21240 ROMA, LEA NIÑACUSTODIO
    21241 ROMA, LIZA MARY JANE ANSANO
    21242 ROMAN, ANABEL PATRIARCA
    21243 ROMAN, ANALYN MENDONES
    21244 ROMAN, JOHN-JOHN PRESADO
    21245 ROMAN, JONATHAN PRESADO
    21246 ROMAN, JOY BERMAL
    21247 ROMAN, MELITONDATULAYTA
    21248 ROMAN, OLIVIA CALO
    21249 ROMAN, REBILYNGARCIA
    21250 ROMANCE, MA ISABEL RECARE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:427 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21251 ROMANES, FRANCES MAE JAVIER
    21252 ROMANES, JERAMIE ALIVIADO
    21253 ROMANO, ANALYNBOMBITA
    21254 ROMANO, ARCHIEANORICO
    21255 ROMANO, JOEBELL BOQUERIN
    21256 ROMANO, RICHMON PUNO
    21257 ROMANO, RINA REBANCOS
    21258 ROMANO, RUCHELLE CAÑONEO
    21259 ROMANO, SHIELALUMITAP
    21260 ROMANO, TED MICHAEL MARCAIDA
    21261 ROMANTICO, ARWIN EVANGELISTA
    21262 ROMANTICO, JAYASTOVEZA
    21263 ROMARATE, MARKGIL LOPEZ
    21264 ROMASANTA, FAITH LIANGEL ECHAVEZ
    21265 ROMASANTA, JAKE ROSE
    21266 ROMEO, ALEJANDRO APOSTOL
    21267 ROMEO, ROLLY BARRACA
    21268 ROMERA, JEFFERSON SANTOS
    21269 ROMERO, ADRIELRAINIER PAGADUAN
    21270 ROMERO, AMERIZA PARAFINA
    21271 ROMERO, ANA CRISTINA LUGTU
    21272 ROMERO, ANGIE LYN PEREZ
    21273 ROMERO, ANTON ACOBERA
    21274 ROMERO, BILLY RAY MIAGUE
    21275 ROMERO, CARLO ANGELINO MENDOZA
    21276 ROMERO, CHERIWIN ADVIENTO
    21277 ROMERO, CRISTINA VILLARENTE
    21278 ROMERO, DIANNAROSS PASCULADO
    21279 ROMERO, ENRISATIU
    21280 ROMERO, JAKE LEAN RIO
    21281 ROMERO, JOHN MARK BOLOS
    21282 ROMERO, JOMEL BOMEDIANO
    21283 ROMERO, KRISTINE DEMAISIP
    21284 ROMERO, MARICRIS MALINAO
    21285 ROMERO, MARIELGONZALES
    21286 ROMERO, MARILYN DE GUIA
    21287 ROMERO, MARK ANTHONY SINGCO
    21288 ROMERO, ODESSASALVADICO
    21289 ROMERO, RAUL IV ROTUGAL
    21290 ROMERO, REYNELL PILLAZAR
    21291 ROMERO, RONNELNAVAREZ
    21292 ROMERO, VERGINFARAH MAE FABURADA
    21293 ROMERO, ZALDY ESTELONG
    21294 ROMEROSO, RAYSTER JOHN CATARUNGAN
    21295 ROMEY, NONA TERESA FILIPINA VILLARBA
    21296 ROMITMAN, INAME NUEZ
    21297 ROMO, ROMMEL QUIROS
    21298 ROMOROS, NORHANIFAH CORNELL
    21299 ROMUALDO, ERGIL VILLANUEVA
    21300 ROMUALDO, MA CARMELA ABETRIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:428 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21301 ROMUALDO, MAY ARGUELLES
    21302 ROMULO, ANDRELIE VILLANUEVA
    21303 RONAS, CATHRINA CAO
    21304 RONAS, KUBLAI UMBAO
    21305 RONATO, JERYLLRODRIGUEZ
    21306 RONATO, RYAN VERANO
    21307 RONCAL, JUNEROZ MALILAY
    21308 RONCAL, KATHLENE VALDEZ
    21309 RONCALE, GRAZIELLE SAFRANCO
    21310 RONCALES, EDGELYN LAPICEROS
    21311 RONCALES, KATHERINE PICARDAL
    21312 RONCALES, VANESSA CRUZ
    21313 RONCO, ROSE FEALOJADO
    21314 RONDA, MA FRANCIA SABAREZA
    21315 RONDINA, JANICE MISA
    21316 RONDINA, NOREEN ARIAS
    21317 RONGCALES, BRYAN BARNOBAL
    21318 RONQUILLO, CHRISTOPHER IAN CABUSAS
    21319 RONQUILLO, ELLEN ANCHOREZ
    21320 RONQUILLO, GERALYN DELEON
    21321 RONQUILLO, JOSEPH ALDOUS CALAYAG
    21322 RONQUILLO, KENJI AMISOLA
    21323 RONQUILLO, MARILOU HERNANDEZ
    21324 RONQUILLO, RACHELL HOPE RAPOSAS
    21325 RONQUILLO, RONIE DIMAPILIS
    21326 RONQUILLO, WINDELL PAGATPATAN
    21327 RONSANG, LOREANNE JANE LUMINES
    21328 ROOT, ZERWIN JADE RIVERA
    21329 ROPEROS, RUSSYL RUIZO
    21330 ROQUE, JANETTEMOSO
    21331 ROQUE, JESSA DE JESUS
    21332 ROQUE, JONNALYN ABELLO
    21333 ROQUE, JOSE III MORTERA
    21334 ROQUE, MA FE SOCORRO CRUZ
    21335 ROQUE, MARK DEVIS BELINO
    21336 ROQUE, MARTIN WILFREDO BOCOBO
    21337 ROQUE, MICHELECASANOVA
    21338 ROQUE, NERISSAOBEDOZA
    21339 ROQUE, ROVELYNVIERNES
    21340 ROQUE, S'MYRNAH DE MATTA
    21341 ROQUE, ZENAIDAROSEL
    21342 ROQUERO, DAVIDSYRILL CAMUS
    21343 ROQUETA, MARINEL ANN LALUNA
    21344 ROQUID, DHURONI ROARING
    21345 ROQUIÑO, JENNYLOU LUNA
    21346 ROS, ARGIE TOLEDO
    21347 ROS, JESSE CARLO BILBAO
    21348 ROS, MARC LOUIE DIAZ
    21349 ROS, MERCY PRELIGERA
    21350 ROSA, BRYAN MON GACELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:429 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21351 ROSA, SUANNYH RHIE JAVELUNA
    21352 ROSA DELA, ROSE ANNE REPALBOR
    21353 ROSADO, JOVEL TOLEDANES
    21354 ROSAL, GEMMA MABITASAN
    21355 ROSAL, GLECHENLEE BULAHAN
    21356 ROSAL, JASHIN JUMAWAN
    21357 ROSAL, JENETTEPALLER
    21358 ROSAL, MA ELENA DE LEON
    21359 ROSALDO, AIRENE ENGLIS
    21360 ROSALEJOS, EVANGELENE PABILLO
    21361 ROSALEJOS, IRISH RACHEL DEMONTEVERDE
    21362 ROSALES, AILEEN BAGON
    21363 ROSALES, APPLEMARIE BRUA
    21364 ROSALES, CHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
    21365 ROSALES, EVONIE LOGRONIO
    21366 ROSALES, HANNAH KRYSTAL SANTOS
    21367 ROSALES, JADE APURA
    21368 ROSALES, JANETTE USARAGA
    21369 ROSALES, JESIBEL REYES
    21370 ROSALES, JUANYCRIS CONOR
    21371 ROSALES, KIMBERLY MAE DE LEON
    21372 ROSALES, KIN URIEL LAGANSON
    21373 ROSALES, MARIATHERESA PACIS
    21374 ROSALES, MARK HILL SALES
    21375 ROSALES, MARY ANN CONFESOR
    21376 ROSALES, MAY ANN CANTOS
    21377 ROSALES, MELLANIE ARCALLANA
    21378 ROSALES, MYRA COLOMA
    21379 ROSALES, MYRA RAMOS
    21380 ROSALES, NORIEL BALTAR
    21381 ROSALES, PRINCESS MARIE ASI
    21382 ROSALES, RACHEL PAGALING
    21383 ROSALES, ROEL UNLAYAO
    21384 ROSALES, SHERYLL MAY CALLOS
    21385 ROSALIA, VANESSA BANDIOLA
    21386 ROSALITA, GLENN DAG-UMAN
    21387 ROSALITA, RAYMOND GETUABAN
    21388 ROSALUNA, MAGNOLIA CUTAMORA
    21389 ROSANES, ARLYNPEJI
    21390 ROSARDA, DIVINIA BAES
    21391 ROSARIO, ANNA LUNA TORIO
    21392 ROSARIO, CHARITY GRACE GAGARIN
    21393 ROSARIO, HANNAH RUTH DOROJA
    21394 ROSARIO, JEANNIE LEWIS
    21395 ROSARIO, JOSIAH RUTH LAGOY
    21396 ROSARIO, MARIAMARILIZA LAYACAN
    21397 ROSARIO, MICHAEL MARK FERNANDEZ
    21398 ROSARIO, SHERYL DE VERA
    21399 ROSARIO, TRISHA DHEL CAOILE
    21400 ROSAS, AIZA MAY RAAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:430 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21401 ROSAS, CRISTYNN BAYL RICAFRENTE
    21402 ROSAS, RODERICK RANCES
    21403 ROSATASE, DERLYN DAWATON
    21404 ROSATASE, ROBERTO JR LABOR
    21405 ROSCO, LAARNI DIAZ
    21406 ROSE, RISSEL RIVERO
    21407 ROSEL, BILLY JONES TABLARIN
    21408 ROSEL, MARK PAUL ESPINA
    21409 ROSELL, AGNES POBRE
    21410 ROSELL, GUILBERTH COYOCA
    21411 ROSETE, JONEL RUMA
    21412 ROSETE, LYRNA DUMLAO
    21413 ROSETE, MARIA LUISA BACANI
    21414 ROSETE, RACHELLE ANN BOCTOT
    21415 ROSITES, KEVINPATRICK DUEÑAS
    21416 ROSKA, JUNE KENNETH GARGUEÑA
    21417 ROSTATA, MIRRACORPIN
    21418 ROSTATA, ROGERCOMBRAS
    21419 ROSTRO, DARWINCAÑELAS
    21420 ROTA, JOSIE JOSHUA ATAJAR
    21421 ROTAP, ARIANNEDIVINA
    21422 ROTERSOS, CHITJOHN MOLINA
    21423 ROTONI, DANICAHAPIN
    21424 ROTULO, MARY ROSE LEGASPI
    21425 ROVIRA, HUGHTUCKER LUMELAY
    21426 ROWY, KRISTINEJOY BAILON
    21427 ROXAS, ABIGAILROSE MUÑOZ
    21428 ROXAS, ANNA ISABEL BRAVO
    21429 ROXAS, CRIZEL ANN CALASTRE
    21430 ROXAS, ENERWILADITH MERIN
    21431 ROXAS, JOHN LEONARD BERNARDO
    21432 ROXAS, JOHN PAUL JIMENEZ
    21433 ROXAS, MARA NIÑADA
    21434 ROXAS, MICHELLE JANE OCILLOS
    21435 ROXAS, SANNIELYN LOPEZ
    21436 ROXAS, THERRENCE VILLAPAÑA
    21437 ROXAS, ZARINA ARNONOBAL
    21438 ROYALES, JASPER DAN INSO
    21439 ROYANDOYAN, REA ARUTA
    21440 ROYERAS, MELOJEAN LAURELES
    21441 ROYO, ANDEMAR TALASTAS
    21442 ROYO, CHENEY BERING
    21443 ROYO, JAMES CAÑETE
    21444 ROYO, REALYN MENDEZ
    21445 ROYO, ROSEMARIE LARA
    21446 ROÑO, JEANNE THERESE NARVAES
    21447 RUALES, GENELYN AGANG
    21448 RUALES, JEMMALYN BASTE
    21449 RUALLO, EUGINERICO
    21450 RUALO, JOMARI ESPARAGOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:431 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21451 RUBAS, ANGELIELAGUNA
    21452 RUBAS, JOHN-JOHN NEPOMUCENO
    21453 RUBENECIA, MA FLORIANNE NAGA
    21454 RUBENECIA, VIKTOR JOSEPH BALDOZA
    21455 RUBETE, BRENDATROPA
    21456 RUBI, JASMIN CLARES JUMAPIT
    21457 RUBI, RUGI VICENTE DEL CASTILLO
    21458 RUBIA, HAZEL ARBAN
    21459 RUBIA, NIÑO KAVEN CARTILLA
    21460 RUBIALES, ROSALIE ANN SALONGA
    21461 RUBIANO, MARJORIE SORIANO
    21462 RUBIAS, MARICAR FRENCILLO
    21463 RUBIATO, DONALD REY RULIDA
    21464 RUBINA, SARAH JANE JAVEL
    21465 RUBINOS, MARILET SERBANES
    21466 RUBIO, ANNA RHODORA PLATON
    21467 RUBIO, GREGORIO JR MONTERDE
    21468 RUBIO, JOBILEE-MAY SANCHEZ
    21469 RUBIO, MARIA ELSY JANE FERNANDEZ
    21470 RUBIO, MERIAM MANAMPAN
    21471 RUBIO, REYVIE TELEBANGCO
    21472 RUBIO, RYAN TOMAMPOS
    21473 RUBION, EVANGELINE AQUINO
    21474 RUBIS, FRANZ BUGAGAO
    21475 RUBITE, MA ERRALYN LIBRELLA
    21476 RUDIO, ALVIN GENTON
    21477 RUEDA, LEONARDBALUYUT
    21478 RUEDA, MARY ROSE CRUZ
    21479 RUEDAS, ANGELODELA CRUZ
    21480 RUEDAS, BRYAN QUINCENA
    21481 RUEDAS, MARY YOLE APPLE DECLARO
    21482 RUEDAS, RONABETH TIJING
    21483 RUELAN, MARY ANN AQUINO
    21484 RUERAS, MARIANGRACE MESIAS
    21485 RUFIN, VLADILYN DALIPE
    21486 RUFINO, JANETTE VALDEZ
    21487 RUFINO, JEANELYN BALUYOT
    21488 RUFINO, LORENALETRERO
    21489 RUFO, CLAIRE JOSEPH RIVERA
    21490 RUFON, SHEENA MARIE DELOS REYES
    21491 RUGA, FRANKLINOLIVER ESPINA
    21492 RUGA, HAZEL JANE LUCES
    21493 RUGA, JENIELYNFRANCISCO
    21494 RUGA, JOVELYN RAFOL
    21495 RUIZ, ANDREA CARRERA
    21496 RUIZ, ARLYN ADRIATICO
    21497 RUIZ, CHARISH UCAT
    21498 RUIZ, CHEMBERLYN DE LA PEÑA
    21499 RUIZ, ELDA MAEFERNANDEZ
    21500 RUIZ, GERALDINE MENTOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:432 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21501 RUIZ, JEKAMIAHCREDO
    21502 RUIZ, JESSE JAMES ABADILLA
    21503 RUIZ, JIEDDAH DAPA
    21504 RUIZ, JOBELLE PAEZ
    21505 RUIZ, JOEPEROSE MAY OBSANIA
    21506 RUIZ, JULIE ALBARICO
    21507 RUIZ, JUVENAL ROFLO
    21508 RUIZ, MADELEINE YVANNA PENGSON
    21509 RUIZ, MARY GRACE DOMOSMOG
    21510 RUIZ, MISHEL DELLORO
    21511 RUIZ, NENETT LABERINTO
    21512 RUIZ, RENALYN JOY MOYET
    21513 RUIZ, RONALDO JR IGNARIO
    21514 RUIZ, RONILYN INOPIQUEZ
    21515 RUIZ, SHERWIN BALINGUI
    21516 RULE, JADE MOLEJON
    21517 RULE, JOVELYN HERMITA
    21518 RULLODA, JAZENIELLE JO TIENZO
    21519 RULLODA, SYLVIA CABACUNGAN
    21520 RULOG, LEAH
    21521 RULONA, MARITESS ARABEJO
    21522 RUMBAOA, ADONIS BERMUNDO
    21523 RUMBAOA, CRIZALYN
    21524 RUMBAOA, JUDELINE SHEILA CRISTOBAL
    21525 RUMBO, JEAN LAURIN DE LUNA
    21526 RUMUSUD, LOVELYDOLL MENDOZA
    21527 RUNDOBIO, MELCHORA CASIPONG
    21528 RUPIDO, ABEGAIL POLICINA
    21529 RUPIDO, QUEENVIERLYN OTOG
    21530 RUSSEL, CAREM PENDON
    21531 RUSTIA, RUBIE JOY RUIZ
    21532 RUSTRIA, ANDELYN CAMBONGA
    21533 RUTAQUIO, CHERRY ANNE GURANGO
    21534 RUTAQUIO, CRIZALYN CURIA
    21535 RUZ, CATHERINERAFAL
    21536 SAABAN, NORANIA AMER
    21537 SAAC, FE LEGASPI
    21538 SAAVEDRA, HENRY BACUS
    21539 SAAVEDRA, IWENRON EARL TABILING
    21540 SAAVEDRA, JASON SATOMIRA
    21541 SAAVEDRA, JOANDEYTA
    21542 SAAVEDRA, ROCKY PRIM BELDENIZA
    21543 SAAVEDRA, ROSIELYN PRADES
    21544 SAB-A, GHEEMARIE PASCUA
    21545 SABA, JOHN RUDLIRAG
    21546 SABA, KRISTINEJOY MIRANDA
    21547 SABADO, AURIE MAY LAVARIAS
    21548 SABADO, DENNISCERVANTES
    21549 SABADO, ELIZABETH LUIS
    21550 SABADO, JOED LAMBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:433 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21551 SABADO, JOMMELSESE
    21552 SABADO, MARITONI GANTALA
    21553 SABADO, ROMMELFLORENTINO
    21554 SABADO, SHELYNANNE PANGANIBAN
    21555 SABADO, WARLITO BRAULIO
    21556 SABAL, CRISTINA MAGNO
    21557 SABALBERINO, MARY JOY BONGON
    21558 SABALBORO, NIÑO DELA CRUZ
    21559 SABALLEGUE, PABLO LORENZO TRES REYES
    21560 SABALVARO, LARA MAE DELMORO
    21561 SABAN, DAPHNE AMBA
    21562 SABANDAL, BERYLENE SANTOS
    21563 SABANDO, MICHELLE MAGBANUA
    21564 SABANGAN, JEVERLY PASCUA
    21565 SABANGAN, MARCJOSEPH SORIANO
    21566 SABANGAN, THOMJOHN FRANCISCO
    21567 SABARES, EDEN MAE PULMONES
    21568 SABAS, JAELLYNSIRUMA
    21569 SABATIN, ARJEELOU DAHUYAG
    21570 SABAWAY, EVANGELINE ALLAG
    21571 SABAYBAY, CRISELDA DELOS SANTOS
    21572 SABAYLE, MYLA GINETE
    21573 SABAÑA, PHILIPABA-A
    21574 SABBAN, MARY GRACE BALUNSAT
    21575 SABELLANO, DIANNE DANTE
    21576 SABELLANO, KHRYLANE JOY CORNITES
    21577 SABELLINA, LAARNI BACULIO
    21578 SABELLON, JEFFREY BLANCO
    21579 SABELLON, MARIA KATRINA TROCIO
    21580 SABELO, CRISTYALAWAS
    21581 SABER, ANNALYNPINES
    21582 SABEROLA, GRACE LALAGUNA
    21583 SABIDA, DIANA LUZ ABLAZA
    21584 SABIDO, FLORENDA VILLAR
    21585 SABIDOR, MARCELO GUNIDO
    21586 SABIGAN, JOSELYN MARIÑO
    21587 SABILAO, LYKA ALERIA
    21588 SABILAY, CRISAVEL LAGMAY
    21589 SABILE, AHNIEMAY DJALALI
    21590 SABILE, GLADYSCAPRICHO
    21591 SABILE, JANICEMALAIT
    21592 SABILLO, MICHAEL ANGELO PANUELOS
    21593 SABILLO, MILDRED TOMAS
    21594 SABINAY, DESIREE IGANO
    21595 SABINAY, JEFF PAUL NIÑO GO
    21596 SABINIANO, JENNY TANQUIA
    21597 SABINO, REYNARD CARACA
    21598 SABINORIO, HAIDE LIZA BORROMEO
    21599 SABIO, MARY ANN CORNEL
    21600 SABIO, MARY JHO LAURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:434 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21601 SABLAD, GRAZIEL MOLINA
    21602 SABLAN, SILVANA CAMBANGAY
    21603 SABLAON, JUNREY AGUILAR
    21604 SABLON, WILNELIA GORRICETA
    21605 SABOBO, EDWIN PATA
    21606 SABOCO, LESHELPRIMAVERA
    21607 SABORDO, BERNADETH LOTIVO
    21608 SABORDO, RACQUEL ROCETA
    21609 SABRIDO, EILEEN CASAS
    21610 SABROSO, SHELLA MAE MORALDE
    21611 SABUCIDO, JEYROLD ANGCO
    21612 SABUCIDO, SHEILA JOY RONCAL
    21613 SABUERO, ARSULA GALARION
    21614 SABUGO, MARITESS BERNESE
    21615 SABULARSE, CHERRY GIL SALAC
    21616 SABULARSE, CYRIL BULALACAO
    21617 SACALA, JESSIEMAR ABCEDE
    21618 SACAPILO, RISTY JANE BULLECER
    21619 SACARE, ERMA ALCANTARA
    21620 SACATANI, LEAHMAE CALLA
    21621 SACATANI, ROLANDO JR ARANAS
    21622 SACAY, CHARLESSACEN PANAMBO
    21623 SACAY, REX MACARIUS SEBASTIAN
    21624 SACAY, WENNIELYN GARZON
    21625 SACEDON, GERARDO JR RAMONIDA
    21626 SACLA, MARILYNBANGONAN
    21627 SACLET, ARACELI NOLASCO
    21628 SACLET, ROGEL JR ABAD
    21629 SACLOTE, RIZALLIE ANAS
    21630 SACNANAS, LAARNI PILONES
    21631 SACPA, ARLYN DAPROSA
    21632 SACRAMENTO, VIRGINIA MATIAS
    21633 SACRO, MALOU CANDA
    21634 SACULAR, MARK JOSEPH CARAG
    21635 SACUPAN, BONIMAR ALVAR
    21636 SACUPASO, MAURIN LUCAS
    21637 SADAG, REGINE PUMBAYA
    21638 SADAGNOT, JOHNAL CARLOU ROMARES
    21639 SADIAN, SHIERLYN MAE NEUDA
    21640 SADIC, NUR-FAISAH ALIP
    21641 SADICON, ERICALAMAC
    21642 SADILI, ANALIZA COMPRA
    21643 SADILI, MYRENEESGUERRA
    21644 SADIWA, MELISAAZUELO
    21645 SADOL, JUDITH PAULITE
    21646 SADSAD, ALYSSAMAY HALILI
    21647 SADSAD, JOHN MARVIN ORDEN
    21648 SADUCAS, EDGARCAMPO
    21649 SAFLOR, ARNELYN RAMIREZ
    21650 SAFLOR, PRINCES MIESIE CABRAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:435 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21651 SAFRA, RICHELLE MARIE CAABAY
    21652 SAFRA, RUSSEL DE GRACIA
    21653 SAGA, NOVA FLORES
    21654 SAGABAEN, GRETCHEN GRAGASIN
    21655 SAGALA, MARJ SHANE AGUAVIVA
    21656 SAGAMPOD, ARMINDA CABALLERO
    21657 SAGANG, THERESA FLORES
    21658 SAGARAL, PRINCETON JORDAN RODRIGUEZ
    21659 SAGARIO, JULIUS GARIDAN
    21660 SAGAYAGA, JORDAN SABIANO
    21661 SAGAYAP, CHARMAINE
    21662 SAGAYNO, CRISTINA CAS
    21663 SAGAYO, LUCILLE COYTOP
    21664 SAGBANG, MARK JOHN HIZON SOLIS
    21665 SAGBIGSAL, EMMIE DECASA
    21666 SAGER, SHARON CATIPAN
    21667 SAGETARIOS, LOVELLA MAY MASIPIQUIÑA
    21668 SAGISI, JHON ALFRED BARCELONA
    21669 SAGJE, FEBELYNMANAGUIT
    21670 SAGLIBA, MARICOR ANGHAD
    21671 SAGMIT, SHEILACUNANAN
    21672 SAGNEP, JEZRELCARIASO
    21673 SAGOSOY, MARY JOY REMITER
    21674 SAGPA-EY, ZARAH SAPDIT
    21675 SAGRA, DESIREEANN BALANGUE
    21676 SAGSAGAT, CELESTE FABRO
    21677 SAGSAGAT, MARITES FIEROR
    21678 SAGUBAN, LINETTE GRACE GRONIFILLO
    21679 SAGUBAN, REA SINGCO
    21680 SAGUBO, RANCHEZ MINES
    21681 SAGUCIO, SWEETLY RUIZ
    21682 SAGUIBAL, ANGELO LAGASI
    21683 SAGUIBO, MARYJANE POCPOC
    21684 SAGUID, GLORIADELOS REYES
    21685 SAGUINSIN, APRIL CAJEFE
    21686 SAGUINSIN, ISRAEL DELA CRUZ
    21687 SAGUINSIN, TINA MARICEL NAPALANG
    21688 SAGUM, RENATO MESA
    21689 SAGUN, ARSENIOJR ESTORIOSO
    21690 SAGUN, CRISTINE OMABA
    21691 SAGUN, DIANE DIAZ
    21692 SAGUN, GLENDA SARMIENTO
    21693 SAGUN, MAAN GLAIZA ADRIANO
    21694 SAGUN, MARIZZEDELA MERCED
    21695 SAGUN, RHIENE XYZERLYN DOMINGO
    21696 SAGUN, RYCELLESIAGO
    21697 SAGUN, SONNY PARAGAS
    21698 SAGUROS, NILDAPATUTO
    21699 SAHAGUN, LAIZADELMO
    21700 SAHIDSAHID, LIANNE CRIS DIANON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:436 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21701 SAI, JOHN BENEDICT MIQUIABAS
    21702 SAID, MUSANA MUSA
    21703 SAIDALAVI, SARAH LYN TRABALLO
    21704 SAIPODEN, RAIDA SAID
    21705 SAIPUDIN, SALIDIN JR LAHAMAN
    21706 SAJELAN, MARIATHERESA BALURAN
    21707 SAJISE, JERVISRUSSELL JAMILA
    21708 SAJO, ARNOLD SAYAS
    21709 SAJOCA, RENALYN ORCENA
    21710 SAJOLAN, LEOVIE CORINNA NAVARRO
    21711 SAJONIA, LHEA SANTA
    21712 SAJONIA, VIVIAN JALLORES
    21713 SAJUELA, JESUSA MALIMBAN
    21714 SAJUL, JORDAN FADERA
    21715 SAJUL, MANNY FE AMOC
    21716 SAKILAN, AL-RAMIL VILLALON
    21717 SALA, AYKINAR SARABI
    21718 SALA, CHRISTIAN VINCENT MANGYAO
    21719 SALA, MINERVA SARILLANA
    21720 SALABO, REYNALDO GUCTALAN
    21721 SALABSAB, MELDIROSE CARAWANA
    21722 SALADA, JEROMEFETALINO
    21723 SALADINO, SHERYL ACOB
    21724 SALAGUBANG, THERESE OLIVIA MENESES
    21725 SALAHAY, ANNIEJADE LAPAY
    21726 SALAHID, MARVIN IVANEZ
    21727 SALALAC, CLARITA RAMOS
    21728 SALAMANCA, ANALYN CLARABAL
    21729 SALAMANES, ANAROSA SIMBULAS
    21730 SALAMAT, MA KARREN MAE LUARCA
    21731 SALAMAT, MOHAMIDDIYN OMAR
    21732 SALAMAT, PAUL VIADO
    21733 SALAMAT, ROSE ANNE RAMOS
    21734 SALAMAT, TYRONNE NARVAEZ
    21735 SALAMERO, RONALD SABANAL
    21736 SALAMEÑA, AUBREY MERL BAYLAS
    21737 SALAMIDA, MARIA JERECCA GOMONIT
    21738 SALAMISAN, MA FE ENRIQUEZ
    21739 SALAN, HANSEN LUCENA
    21740 SALANDANAN, JEMARJO ENRIQUEZ
    21741 SALANDO, JOEANCAMILLE GONZALES
    21742 SALANGGA, REO DE LA GENTE
    21743 SALANGSANG, SHIELA PONCE
    21744 SALAPAN, SUNDEWMAR PERIGO
    21745 SALAPAYNE, ANGELI PANAL
    21746 SALAS, ADOLFO JR BUCIO
    21747 SALAS, ALLAN PINEDA
    21748 SALAS, AMOR KINONTAO
    21749 SALAS, ANDREA DAVID
    21750 SALAS, JACQUELYN ENRIQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:437 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21751 SALAS, LORETO AQUINO
    21752 SALAS, MARIA FE BUCIO
    21753 SALAS, MAY BETHZAIDA PIA
    21754 SALAS, RANIEL PAYUMO
    21755 SALASA, CHARMAINE ANN BACKIAN
    21756 SALASALAN, ALDEN CABAÑERO
    21757 SALATAN, LUZMINDA TUBOSA
    21758 SALAUM, JANICERODRIGUEZ
    21759 SALAWAD, JESSIE JOB MATING
    21760 SALAY, JEROME JUNIOSA
    21761 SALAY, MA AINNA GRITZ CABRIAS
    21762 SALAYOG, REYNALDO II DOMAOAL
    21763 SALAZAR, BABY JOY ERNA
    21764 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN JAY DE TORRES
    21765 SALAZAR, EDMONLAGRANA
    21766 SALAZAR, GILBERT WILLIAM CATINDOY
    21767 SALAZAR, IVES DURAN
    21768 SALAZAR, JOEL JAQUILMAC
    21769 SALAZAR, JOHN PAUL GARCIA
    21770 SALAZAR, JOIADA BAUTISTA
    21771 SALAZAR, JULIEMAGAN
    21772 SALAZAR, KARENMANLAPAZ
    21773 SALAZAR, LEILANI DONGUINES
    21774 SALAZAR, LORRANE VERTULFO
    21775 SALAZAR, MA ANGELICA ACURAM
    21776 SALAZAR, MADONNA ABUSTAN
    21777 SALAZAR, MARY AN AYO
    21778 SALAZAR, MARY JANE JAN MULLEDA
    21779 SALAZAR, MARY ROSE MENDOZA
    21780 SALAZAR, PAUL EDGAR MOLAS
    21781 SALAZAR, RECY TORRES
    21782 SALAZAR, REIBERT BARUNIA
    21783 SALAZAR, RHODORA DE LEON
    21784 SALAZAR, ROSANNA PAJARILLO
    21785 SALAZAR, ROSEFELIA ALBA
    21786 SALAZAR, TRISHA FIDES LADORES
    21787 SALAÑO, MARIA ROSEANNE INFANTE
    21788 SALBIBIA, LUZVIMINDA TRINILLA
    21789 SALCEDA, RIA VILLEGAS
    21790 SALCEDO, ARIELBELGICA
    21791 SALCEDO, ELIASJR PANTE
    21792 SALCEDO, FEDELINA LIBUNAO
    21793 SALCEDO, JOHNACOMPRADO
    21794 SALCEDO, JULIEANNE DOLANO
    21795 SALCEDO, LARRYPEREZ
    21796 SALCEDO, LEOMAR BEROMIO
    21797 SALCEDO, LIMUEL CRISTOBAL
    21798 SALCEDO, LORLYN TOGOTO
    21799 SALCEDO, MIANE-ANNE CARDENAS
    21800 SALCEDO, RECHEEL ESPIRITU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:438 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21801 SALCEDO, SHERYL GEPAYO
    21802 SALDA, RAYMUNDPISTOLA
    21803 SALDE, JERIC HITIGAN
    21804 SALDICAYA, BAIHARA DIMAPALAO
    21805 SALDITOS, MARYJOY NACION
    21806 SALDIVAR, ADELAIDA ANICAL
    21807 SALDIVAR, MARICHU CASTILLO
    21808 SALDIVAR, SHIRYLMAIE FERNANDEZ
    21809 SALDIVIA, CATHERINE NATIVIDAD
    21810 SALDUA, ELPIE ALORO
    21811 SALE, LAUREEN NIERRA
    21812 SALEM, RACHEELE JOY GUTIERREZ
    21813 SALEM, RICKY RANQUE
    21814 SALENDAB, ADRAINALIZA ABDULKASAN
    21815 SALENDAB, ARFAIDA MUDSOL
    21816 SALENDAB, ZINATRA SAMION
    21817 SALENDE, LOVELLA JOY QUINGCO
    21818 SALENDREZ, GRACE ROLLOQUE
    21819 SALENTES, KIMBERLY ALCORROQUE
    21820 SALERA, ERVIN JAY BERNADET
    21821 SALERA, GIL JOHN POKLES
    21822 SALES, ARGEL JOSEPH BAGUS
    21823 SALES, CATHERINE JOY LAGUERTA
    21824 SALES, HECTOR JR LASALA
    21825 SALES, JANICE SOLOMON
    21826 SALES, JOANNA ROSE ASINAS
    21827 SALES, KARREN JOY PABILONA
    21828 SALES, MARLON JOSE
    21829 SALES, MERIAM TUBIANO
    21830 SALES, MICHAELMENDOZA
    21831 SALES, MYLENE CORDERO
    21832 SALES, VIVERSON CALINGAL
    21833 SALGADO, ANNA-MAY BUNDANG
    21834 SALGADO, RONAHMARIE THERESE FLORES
    21835 SALI, BRYAN BONGCAWEL
    21836 SALIAO, MOHAISA DRAPER
    21837 SALIAO, TANTHAYAH SILONGAN
    21838 SALIBIO, ANTHONY SISCAR
    21839 SALIC, FAIHANAHADJI SERAD
    21840 SALIDANIA, MARLON ALCOVER
    21841 SALIE, ADAWIYAH JARANGAN
    21842 SALIGUMBA, NAOMI GULIMAN
    21843 SALIGUMBA, RENIEL TIMTIMAN
    21844 SALIGUMBA, RYAN BIRONDO
    21845 SALIK, MONERAHONG
    21846 SALILIN, ARMIEAMOR PLAZA
    21847 SALIMPADE, MARY GRACE BATALLER
    21848 SALINAS, ARNELIA PARAISO
    21849 SALINAS, CHARIZZ SECO
    21850 SALINAS, ILYNCRIS CATABAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:439 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21851 SALINAS, JEFFREY SULIBIO
    21852 SALINAS, KIMBERLY ACEVEDO
    21853 SALINAS, LOUIEJAY MILCA
    21854 SALINAS, MERIZA OGNES
    21855 SALINAS, PERLITA PASCUAL
    21856 SALINAS, RAQUEL TALAN
    21857 SALINAS, SHIELA PERALTA
    21858 SALINASAL, EMELOU SORILA
    21859 SALINGAY, LERACUBERO
    21860 SALINGAY, NIÑORICHARD RICHA
    21861 SALINOG, MAY ANN URETA
    21862 SALIPADA, SITTIE RAINA PADASAN
    21863 SALIPDAN, JELSIE NOVICIO
    21864 SALIPOT, ELVIRA LUMAGUI
    21865 SALISE, JEAN ROSIEBETH VASQUEZ
    21866 SALISID, SARAHINAD
    21867 SALITA, CHRISZEL DAGDAG
    21868 SALIVA, JENNEFER DE LA CRUZ
    21869 SALJOB, MA JOAM AVELINO
    21870 SALLEGUE, JAN MICHAEL CABANGON
    21871 SALLEH, PRINCESS RAIHANIE SUGUITAN
    21872 SALLOMAN, ELEAZAR CAREL
    21873 SALMASAN, MAY KAREN CAINGUITAN
    21874 SALMORIN, ARLENE GALZOTE
    21875 SALMORIN, GENEFE TATOY
    21876 SALMORIN, JOSEL HUBERT TAGLE
    21877 SALMORIN, SHEILA MAE MANOCAN
    21878 SALO, SHEILA MAE ALCARIA
    21879 SALOMON, FATIMA SALINAS
    21880 SALOMON, MARY ANN ALCALA
    21881 SALON, BERNADETH RAMOS
    21882 SALON, DIVINA GRACIA CABISADA
    21883 SALON, JUNE LAWRENCE BAGAMANO
    21884 SALONGA, DANICA BASILIO
    21885 SALONGA, HANANEEL PRAISE CRISOSTOMO
    21886 SALONGA, MANILYN FABILLAR
    21887 SALONGA, MARIAMICA DE LEON
    21888 SALONGA, SANDHY ROBERTO
    21889 SALONGA, SHEILA JANE ISAGUIRRE
    21890 SALONOY, CRISTINA OBIEDO
    21891 SALUD, JAMAICAQUINES
    21892 SALUDAGA, MAFAITH JERUSALEM
    21893 SALUDAGA, MELAGROSA UBAS
    21894 SALUDAR, FERNANDO JR SABANDAL
    21895 SALUDAR, SEAN EDWARD SABANDAL
    21896 SALUDARES, KRISTINE MAY GUILLANO
    21897 SALUDES, ANA MAE PERJE
    21898 SALUDES, KENNETH VILLARUEL
    21899 SALUDES, MARK ANTHONY PAGARAN
    21900 SALUDES, MARY JUNE DUBLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:440 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21901 SALUDES, PETCHIE BONGANAY
    21902 SALUDEZ, RUBY GRACE TUMARU
    21903 SALUDO, LEO JIM LARGO
    21904 SALUDO, LUCENAMAISOG
    21905 SALUDO, MARILYN MARAY
    21906 SALUDO, ROSETTE BARRIL
    21907 SALUIB, COLEENMAE BAYABAY
    21908 SALUMBIDES, JOANNA JEAN FRAGINAL
    21909 SALUNDAGA, JENELLYN FULLENTE
    21910 SALUNDAGIT, WELVEN SISON
    21911 SALUSADA, JOSETTE BIBAOCO
    21912 SALUTA, EDEN MORALES
    21913 SALUTA, MARICEL GALLEGO
    21914 SALUTA, MARIE GRACE GARDON
    21915 SALUTILLO, MARY ANN ALCAIN
    21916 SALVA, ELMER KING LIZADA
    21917 SALVA, LEAH COLINARES
    21918 SALVACION, BRIANE SALAAN
    21919 SALVACION, HARVEY TABAMO
    21920 SALVACION, JEVACLAIR TAHANLANGIT
    21921 SALVACION, JONEL CANABE
    21922 SALVADOR, APRIL NUNEZ
    21923 SALVADOR, CATHERINE DAE GUZMAN
    21924 SALVADOR, CINDY ASAHAN
    21925 SALVADOR, EDENJOY APOLINARIO
    21926 SALVADOR, JANEL REYES
    21927 SALVADOR, JEANIMIE OTUGAY
    21928 SALVADOR, KENNETH DELA CRUZ
    21929 SALVADOR, KRISTINE MISA
    21930 SALVADOR, LEDEBBIE SARMIENTO
    21931 SALVADOR, LOU JIMENA
    21932 SALVADOR, MARICRIS FAMISAN
    21933 SALVADOR, MARIJIDE ALCANTARA
    21934 SALVADOR, MARITES INVIERNO
    21935 SALVADOR, MARKANGELO GABAYAN
    21936 SALVADOR, MEILLEN UMAYAM
    21937 SALVADOR, MELANIE BAUTISTA
    21938 SALVADOR, MELODY AZAÑES
    21939 SALVADOR, MHE ANNE TABUENA
    21940 SALVADOR, RICHELLE PASCUAL
    21941 SALVADORA, JEREMY VICTOR SALAZAR
    21942 SALVADORA, JUDITH BAÑEGA
    21943 SALVAN, EDUVIGIS PANGANIBAN
    21944 SALVAN, JETHROHERNANDEZ
    21945 SALVARITA, NIKKO BELAÑO
    21946 SALVATIERRA, ALDRIN SALUMBIDES
    21947 SALVATIERRA, LEAH MONTEZA
    21948 SALVAÑA, KEVINHOPE ZAMORA
    21949 SALVAÑA, MAE ANN PUSA
    21950 SALVAÑA, MARITES SURTIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:441 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21951 SALVAÑA, REX JULIUS PADUNGAO
    21952 SALVEDIA, DOROTHY ALIANSAS
    21953 SALVEDIA, YONAH MAE LUNA
    21954 SALVIEJO, ALITHEA DELA CRUZ
    21955 SALVO, RACHEL MADERAL
    21956 SAM-IT, CHERRIE MAE GALINGAN
    21957 SAMACO, ARCQUEL GONO
    21958 SAMANTELA, SHEILA SIONICIO
    21959 SAMAR, EDNA DE LEON
    21960 SAMAR, JULIANAHABULIN
    21961 SAMAR, MARISOLOLIQUINO
    21962 SAMARCA, BRIANLEE CUBIO
    21963 SAMARITA, MARIFE GALICIA
    21964 SAMARITA, MAY UMALI
    21965 SAMATRA, REINALOURDES LAGAT
    21966 SAMBAT, ELAINEMARIANO
    21967 SAMBILE, ANNA MAY BUSTAMANTE
    21968 SAMBITAN, BENEDICT SAM LEO GARDE
    21969 SAMBO, KARL ALVIN DELIVA
    21970 SAMBRANO, CRISCEL JOY LUIS
    21971 SAMBULAO, DONASEKIN
    21972 SAMDAO, OLIVIAFESAWEN
    21973 SAMEJON, GRETCHEN PEÑA
    21974 SAMIA, LAURENECLAIRE UMALI
    21975 SAMILLANO, JAMES HERRERA
    21976 SAMILLANO, JANIZA RUBIDO
    21977 SAMILLANO, SHIELLA SALVADOR
    21978 SAMOCINO, MARYWELTHY COTO
    21979 SAMONG, JOVILEABELLO
    21980 SAMONTAN, MAVIS FAY CASTAÑEDA
    21981 SAMONTE, ANGELA MARIE DASALLA
    21982 SAMONTE, IRENECAMAY
    21983 SAMONTE, LENITO ALABA
    21984 SAMONTINA, GEAN UBO
    21985 SAMORANOS, BEVERLY MANLANGIT
    21986 SAMORANOS, RICHARD PELONITA
    21987 SAMOSINO, JOVEL PAGAURA
    21988 SAMPANG, AIDA ISON
    21989 SAMPANG, CHRISTIAN BENGCO
    21990 SAMPANG, REYMART DIZON
    21991 SAMPIANO, JOWERRAH JOY BALINDONG
    21992 SAMPIANO, RYANNIEL AVILA
    21993 SAMPILO, JERICSON MANAPAT
    21994 SAMSODIN, ROWAIDA MONIB
    21995 SAMSON, ALGENEMAE MENDOZA
    21996 SAMSON, ARIANNE ANTONIO
    21997 SAMSON, DANILOJR SABANGAN
    21998 SAMSON, DONNA LYN PIÑON
    21999 SAMSON, JEFFERVI SAGUN
    22000 SAMSON, JOHN KEVIN CARMEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:442 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22001 SAMSON, JOVITAREBECA
    22002 SAMSON, KIMBERLY SAGUN
    22003 SAMSON, LEAH GARDOSE
    22004 SAMSON, LENNY SABANGAN
    22005 SAMSON, LEOMERAPAT
    22006 SAMSON, LORRAINE CLEMENTE
    22007 SAMSON, MA ISABEL GABRIEL
    22008 SAMSON, MA LESLIE MABILANGAN
    22009 SAMSON, MARY JOI JAIME
    22010 SAMSON, MAXIMINA SALVADOR
    22011 SAMSON, VENESSA FAVA
    22012 SAMSONA, MA JUNESSA SONIO
    22013 SAMURAY, JENCKIE ANANO
    22014 SAMUYA, MARIA CHARMAGNE LIBUTON
    22015 SAN, ANGELIE DELA CERNA
    22016 SAN, JO-ANN FABILLON
    22017 SAN AGUSTIN, RACHELLE CRUZ
    22018 SAN AGUSTIN, REGILYN CAMAROTE
    22019 SAN ANDRES, KATHERINE DOLORITO
    22020 SAN ANDRES, MARIJOY SANTOS
    22021 SAN ANDRES, ROSAURO JR PUEYO
    22022 SAN ANTONIO, BABY JANINE PEREZ
    22023 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JONEE CRUZ
    22024 SAN BUENAVENTURA, MARIAN TORRENTE
    22025 SAN BUENAVENTURA, NIEZEL MAY CAMPO
    22026 SAN BUENAVENTURA, RONELLE CARANTO
    22027 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ZEGRID BRANDES
    22028 SAN DIEGO, EVAROSELLE RIVERA
    22029 SAN DIEGO, MAYANNE GARCIA
    22030 SAN FELIPE, DESERIE CATULAY
    22031 SAN GABRIEL, MONIQUE DURAN
    22032 SAN GABRIEL, RAZEL JOY BESA
    22033 SAN JOSE, ALREEN MITZCHELL ZABALA
    22034 SAN JOSE, CORSKIE MORENO
    22035 SAN JOSE, FRANCIS ARTHUR OPLE
    22036 SAN JOSE, JANINE ALONZO
    22037 SAN JOSE, JUN SHEILA MARIE CABASBAS
    22038 SAN JOSE, MARYROSE AGUILOS
    22039 SAN JOSE, RAMONITO REVILLA
    22040 SAN JOSE, ROMAN REVILLA
    22041 SAN JOSE, ROSEMARIE RINGOR
    22042 SAN JUAN, ABRAM GABRIEL DELA ROMA
    22043 SAN JUAN, AIZAROBLE
    22044 SAN JUAN, ALBERT ROBIN MARMETO
    22045 SAN JUAN, CRISANTO STA ANA
    22046 SAN JUAN, KRICIA RISS SACRAMENTO
    22047 SAN JUAN, MARKPAULO DAGLE
    22048 SAN JUAN, MARLON DATOON
    22049 SAN JUAN, REY MERCADO
    22050 SAN JUAN, ROWBELL REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:443 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22051 SAN JUAN, WENDY COLARINA
    22052 SAN LUIS, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
    22053 SAN LUIS, EUMARIE TAGHAP
    22054 SAN LUIS, VENIE MARIANE DUMADARA
    22055 SAN MIGUEL, ARON PAUL
    22056 SAN MIGUEL, EDGAR CRIS JAVIER
    22057 SAN MIGUEL, MACECILIA GONZALES
    22058 SAN MIGUEL, MELODY CAWALING
    22059 SAN MIGUEL, SYDNA GONZALES
    22060 SAN PEDRO, GLENN DELOS SANTOS
    22061 SAN PEDRO, LIEZEL ANNE VILLACORTE
    22062 SAN PEDRO, MA CRISTINA ACOSTA
    22063 SAN PEDRO, MAYCRUZ
    22064 SAN PEDRO, ROCEL ANGELIE CAMILLE CRUZ
    22065 SAN PEDRO, WINARD NICANOR
    22066 SAN ROQUE, DIVINA JOY VENTURINA
    22067 SANA, MICHELLEALCANTARA
    22068 SANAGA, MARIA CLARISA MURILLO
    22069 SANARES, JULIEROSE NILO
    22070 SANAY, MA LYN ZARAGOZA
    22071 SANAY, MARY JANE ALMOJUELA
    22072 SANCHEZ, BETTINA FELICE TOLVO
    22073 SANCHEZ, BONIECAMAT
    22074 SANCHEZ, BRENTABBY DACULA
    22075 SANCHEZ, CHERINA LOUISE PIÑGUL
    22076 SANCHEZ, CHERRY MAE MERCADO
    22077 SANCHEZ, CHIQUEBABE FERRER
    22078 SANCHEZ, CHRISTY MARIA CAJAYON
    22079 SANCHEZ, DANLYN LOGRONIO
    22080 SANCHEZ, DAPHNELYN DE GUZMAN
    22081 SANCHEZ, EL MARIE VELASCO
    22082 SANCHEZ, ERWINSALAZAR
    22083 SANCHEZ, EUNICE AGBON
    22084 SANCHEZ, FRANCIS MIRA POQUIZ
    22085 SANCHEZ, GERONDE VERA
    22086 SANCHEZ, GLADELYN VENNA LOMBOY
    22087 SANCHEZ, GRACEL ANN MAMOLANG
    22088 SANCHEZ, HONEYLYN JOY ARRO
    22089 SANCHEZ, JAY GRAGASIN
    22090 SANCHEZ, JEMMIELY FEREGRINA
    22091 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER DIAZ
    22092 SANCHEZ, JENNYLYN ALICAWAY
    22093 SANCHEZ, JIMMYNA NASE
    22094 SANCHEZ, JOJE MAR PERINO
    22095 SANCHEZ, JORICH LYN ENOC
    22096 SANCHEZ, JULIECRIS DECENA
    22097 SANCHEZ, KATHLEEN FLORES
    22098 SANCHEZ, KIM WENCESLAO CARASCO
    22099 SANCHEZ, MA LADY LOVE REVANO
    22100 SANCHEZ, MARIBEL DIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:444 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22101 SANCHEZ, MARK ANTHONY BALONSO
    22102 SANCHEZ, MARY JANE MERA
    22103 SANCHEZ, MIRAJANA CAÑEZARES
    22104 SANCHEZ, NORAIDA NATIVIDAD
    22105 SANCHEZ, RACHEL ROSARIO
    22106 SANCHEZ, RODRIGO III GARCIA
    22107 SANCHEZ, ROMALYN CLEMENTE
    22108 SANCHEZ, ROVECIL MIRASOL
    22109 SANCHEZ, ROWELL BALAWANG
    22110 SANCHEZ, RUCHELLE CHAVEZ
    22111 SANCHEZ, SHERYL CALIPUSAN
    22112 SANCHEZ, WILAINE ANN CLAUD
    22113 SANCHEZ, WINDELYN PADUJINOG
    22114 SANCHEZ, ZERAHELIEZ CALAUAG
    22115 SANCIO, ESPERANZA ARANDIA
    22116 SANCON, JOHN WESLY APUADA
    22117 SANDAGON, NOELYN GUIMARY
    22118 SANDI, MIRIAM CASTILLO
    22119 SANDIALAN, HAFFSA ABA
    22120 SANDIL, ROSA LUZ LIBIRAN
    22121 SANDOVAL, EMMYLOU KATRINA AMULONG
    22122 SANDOVAL, MARIA CECILIA ASILO
    22123 SANDOVAL, MARIA JESSA CATALAN
    22124 SANDOY, HIDIE DEL SOCORRO
    22125 SANDRINO, MARIE CHRIST FOLLOSO
    22126 SANEO, MARY JANE SUPAN
    22127 SANER, JORDAN GUTIERREZ
    22128 SANFORONIO, MECO ORBE
    22129 SANGALANG, JENNELYN CARPIO
    22130 SANGALANG, JESSIE JAMES MATA
    22131 SANGALANG, RIZZY ROSEL
    22132 SANGCO, KIMBERLY JEAN CADORNA
    22133 SANGCO, RETCHELLE PALMERO
    22134 SANGCO, ROBERTSUPAS
    22135 SANGCOPAN, NIDTZMA LAYA
    22136 SANGHO, RYAN TUPAS
    22137 SANGIL, ROSE ANN SAN MIGUEL
    22138 SANGLAP, CHERRY BRES
    22139 SANGUENZA, JE-AR BARING
    22140 SANI, SADDAM JAGUNOS
    22141 SANIATAN, CHRISTA JESUSA SABUGO
    22142 SANICO, ROMULITO PATILLO
    22143 SANIDAD, RICHARD SERRADA
    22144 SANIEL, ROBERTKATIPUNAN
    22145 SANIEL, ZILO MAY MALAKI
    22146 SANLAO, FAEGYNE RECTO
    22147 SANLITAN, MA RANELLEA NIDOY
    22148 SANNADAN, DELIO BASACOY
    22149 SANNADAN, DESIREE LACBAWAN
    22150 SANO, JANZEN PATEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:445 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22151 SANOPO, CHERRYANN PANZO
    22152 SANSAN, DARELLE AINEE DILAWANGAN
    22153 SANSANO, ISMAEL IGLESIA
    22154 SANSARONA, DAYANG AKIRAH LAMPING
    22155 SANTA, ALPHA GRACE SAGALON
    22156 SANTA, LORENZOBUTILENG
    22157 SANTAMARIA, MARIZA PEDRASA
    22158 SANTANDER, ROSVIE MAE MARGALLO
    22159 SANTAÑEZ, FRANCIS SAM LABASAN
    22160 SANTIA, CRISTINA MARIE GAKO
    22161 SANTIAGO, ADRIYEL MISLANG
    22162 SANTIAGO, AIREEN ALMOITE
    22163 SANTIAGO, APRIL LOVE LARIDE
    22164 SANTIAGO, CARMELA STA MARIA
    22165 SANTIAGO, CERENEO JR SAILOG
    22166 SANTIAGO, CRISTINA SANTIAGO
    22167 SANTIAGO, DOMENICAN SAN PEDRO
    22168 SANTIAGO, ELLEN AGUILON
    22169 SANTIAGO, GLAIZABEL MAMING
    22170 SANTIAGO, JANET ERMINO
    22171 SANTIAGO, JANICE TESIL
    22172 SANTIAGO, JOANJAVIER
    22173 SANTIAGO, JOHNBERNARD FUEDAN
    22174 SANTIAGO, JONALYN SALISI
    22175 SANTIAGO, JOSEPH RENCARL
    22176 SANTIAGO, JOY MUCHO
    22177 SANTIAGO, JOY ANNE NAGUM
    22178 SANTIAGO, KAREN DELOS SANTOS
    22179 SANTIAGO, KIMBERLY CORTEZ
    22180 SANTIAGO, LAURENCE VILLADOS
    22181 SANTIAGO, MA NESLY ANN ENECILLO
    22182 SANTIAGO, MARCEDSON RONQUILLO
    22183 SANTIAGO, MARIA JACQUILINE FRANCISCO
    22184 SANTIAGO, MARKZERRYVEN CONSTANTINO
    22185 SANTIAGO, MARYGRACE GAMBOA
    22186 SANTIAGO, MARYKAYE NOGA
    22187 SANTIAGO, MAUREN JANE JABAT
    22188 SANTIAGO, MECHELLE VILLARUEL
    22189 SANTIAGO, RAULMARIO II TAN
    22190 SANTIAGO, ROCHELE AQUINO
    22191 SANTIAGO, RONALYN GABOL
    22192 SANTIAGUEL, MARY ROSE PAREDES
    22193 SANTIBAÑEZ, MARLON DESCUATAN
    22194 SANTILLAN, ESTHER RUTH ALVIA
    22195 SANTILLAN, MARIA GLORIA TAYO
    22196 SANTILLAN, PAUL JOHN DE GUZMAN
    22197 SANTILLAN, ROCEL LAGUNA
    22198 SANTILLAN, SHYR VILLACERAN
    22199 SANTILLAN, STARLITTE TRIGUE
    22200 SANTILLANA, JORDAN STEVEN GONZAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:446 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22201 SANTIO, ANNALYN CHOMIS
    22202 SANTONIA, CHRISTIAN RIVERA
    22203 SANTONIA, LEA MARCAIDA
    22204 SANTONIA, MAYLENE MANDANE
    22205 SANTOR, DONABEL FRANCISCO
    22206 SANTOS, ALELIEGANANSIOSO
    22207 SANTOS, ALJANEPANGAN
    22208 SANTOS, ANA MARIE JEMINEZ
    22209 SANTOS, ANGELOHIPONA
    22210 SANTOS, ANGELORENAN LAZO
    22211 SANTOS, ANTONIO JR RAMOS
    22212 SANTOS, ARVIN OTILLO
    22213 SANTOS, BABYLEN SAGUN
    22214 SANTOS, CELESTE MELLIZA
    22215 SANTOS, CHARLENE ALO
    22216 SANTOS, DARRYLLAGMAN
    22217 SANTOS, DIANA MAE BALTAZAR
    22218 SANTOS, EDWARDCEAZAR GONZALES
    22219 SANTOS, ELIEZER MOLATO
    22220 SANTOS, ELMER PAGUIO
    22221 SANTOS, EMMANUEL MASUBAY
    22222 SANTOS, ERIK NARVAS
    22223 SANTOS, ERIKA ANJELIKA PILI
    22224 SANTOS, ERIKA CAMILLE ESTRADA
    22225 SANTOS, ERIKA ROSE BUENO
    22226 SANTOS, FLORINA JANE ANGELLANO
    22227 SANTOS, FRANKORAY MALLILLIN
    22228 SANTOS, FRISIAN MARIE ANDRES
    22229 SANTOS, GEONNALYN LAUS
    22230 SANTOS, JAIME JR DUQUE
    22231 SANTOS, JAMES KELVIN PEREZ
    22232 SANTOS, JAN MICHAEL OCBINA
    22233 SANTOS, JASTINE AUDREY PUNIO
    22234 SANTOS, JHUNALVIN BATAC
    22235 SANTOS, JOANA GRACELYN SIMON
    22236 SANTOS, JOHN ERIC VILLANUEVA
    22237 SANTOS, JOSEPHLOPEZ
    22238 SANTOS, JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ
    22239 SANTOS, JULIE ANN ROSAL
    22240 SANTOS, JULIE ANNE DE LEON
    22241 SANTOS, KAREN JOY CARLOS
    22242 SANTOS, KARISSA JOY PINEDA
    22243 SANTOS, KIM CATHLEEN MERCADO
    22244 SANTOS, LYSSA JANINE ATENDIDO
    22245 SANTOS, MA JENNY FLORES
    22246 SANTOS, MARIANSANCHEZ
    22247 SANTOS, MARIBEL FRIAS
    22248 SANTOS, MARIO GERONIMO
    22249 SANTOS, MARISOL GOLDA DISTRAJO
    22250 SANTOS, MARK HENRY ESPINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:447 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22251 SANTOS, MARY ELAINE LARUAN
    22252 SANTOS, MARY GRACE PACUL
    22253 SANTOS, MARY JOY DELA PEÑA
    22254 SANTOS, MONIQUE ANN PEÑA
    22255 SANTOS, NELIA VIERNES
    22256 SANTOS, PAUL JOREL REYES
    22257 SANTOS, PAULINE ANNE SANTOS
    22258 SANTOS, RENBELMEJICO
    22259 SANTOS, REYMART MOSCOSO
    22260 SANTOS, ROCHELLE CARPIO
    22261 SANTOS, ROCIELLE TENORIO
    22262 SANTOS, RONIELYN NAVARRO
    22263 SANTOS, ROSE ANGELIQUE PINPIN
    22264 SANTOS, ROWELAMONSANTO
    22265 SANTOS, RUBY TANGLAO
    22266 SANTOS, SHENNIE AGUSTIN
    22267 SANTOS, SHERWIN AGUIRRE
    22268 SANTOS, STANLEY MARTINEZ
    22269 SANTOS, TESSIETIGNO
    22270 SANTOS, VIVETHMIRANDA
    22271 SANTOS, WILFREDO CASTILLO
    22272 SANTOYO, CAMILLE ORTIZ
    22273 SAPAD, ALFRED WILLIAM SON TAN
    22274 SAPAD, JUANITOJR TABBILOS
    22275 SAPAR, LOYD REVILLA
    22276 SAPATAN, CHEM PARONG
    22277 SAPI, MA HARLENE TOLIPAS
    22278 SAPIDA, EYRIZ DON SAQUILAYAN
    22279 SAPILINO, RICHEXEQUIEL MIRANDA
    22280 SAPIN, HAZEL LEONARDO
    22281 SAPINOSO, GABRIEL LANANG
    22282 SAPIT, CLARICEANN BALUYOT
    22283 SAPLALA, JOBENCONRAD GUAMOS
    22284 SAPLAN, DAWN ANJANETTE PERALTA
    22285 SAPON, JOCELYNOMLANG
    22286 SAPONGOT, JONNIE BING-IYAN
    22287 SAPUNGAN, KRISTINA DURAN
    22288 SAPUNGAN, MARKJAMES GEÑOSO
    22289 SAQUILIC, RUFINA BURAS
    22290 SAQUING, F IANEARL RAMIREZ
    22291 SAQUITA, ROMARNALDOZA
    22292 SARABIA, JANINE MAE SECUGAL
    22293 SARABIA, JESSAALOB
    22294 SARABIA, PAUL CEBALLOS
    22295 SARABIA, SANDYANTONINO
    22296 SARABILLO, JELLYS FATIMA YBAÑEZ
    22297 SARABILLO, MICHELLE VELLESCO
    22298 SARABOSING, AIKO ROA
    22299 SARABOSING, MATERESA CAPUTOL
    22300 SARAD, JADE PEARL INVENTOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:448 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22301 SARAGENA, MICHELLE ANN COMPLETADO
    22302 SARAGOSA, FRELYN JEAN DAHINAO
    22303 SARAJAN, DAVIDPAUL BANGALAN
    22304 SARANILLO, BENJAMIN PANTAJO
    22305 SARAOS, JOAN RIGINDIN
    22306 SARAOS, WEBSTER PRADO
    22307 SARAOSOS, ALEXALBARANDO
    22308 SARAPAO, KATHLEEN JAURIGUE
    22309 SARARAÑA, JETHRO CASTAÑARES
    22310 SARASPE, GIRLIE COMAINGKING
    22311 SARASPE, LUCILLE DECINA
    22312 SARAUM, IVIN LAUGLAUG
    22313 SARAUSAD, RAYMOUND JAVA
    22314 SARAZA, EMELYNDEMAPINDAN
    22315 SARBODA, JENELYN CALIJAN
    22316 SARBON, LEA JOY JULIAN
    22317 SARCENO, JOELYN PALMA
    22318 SARCIA, CRISELDA VALIENTE
    22319 SARCILLA, GINALYN MANRIQUE
    22320 SARCILLA, JEANGUARNES
    22321 SARDIDO, CARLAREBUA
    22322 SARDIDO, ELAINE JOY JAMAGO
    22323 SARDIDO, JASPER JUDE QUIPIT
    22324 SARDIDO, LOVELY JOY AROBO
    22325 SARDONCILLO, JOHN REY ANGGOT
    22326 SARENO, VIVIANCALOSA
    22327 SAREZ, CLARO BRACEROS
    22328 SARGENTO, JAY UMALI
    22329 SARIAL, MARY ANN AMICAN
    22330 SARIBA, MARY ALLYSA JENICA PASCO
    22331 SARIBAY, NOIMEDUQUEZA
    22332 SARIGUMBA, MARLON CAÑEDO
    22333 SARIL, RHEENA ROSE GULAY
    22334 SARIM, MARITESROZANO
    22335 SARINGAN, JOSEPHINE GONZALES
    22336 SARINO, JANILENE MUTAS
    22337 SARINO, JARRY LYN MAGBANUA
    22338 SARIO, CHRISTIAN DIMAS
    22339 SARIO, LARRY ADDURU
    22340 SARIOLA, JAMAECA BALDOVINO
    22341 SARIP, BASARI GURO
    22342 SARIP, JOHAINACALI
    22343 SARIP, PAISA OBINAY
    22344 SARIP, SITTIE RAINIDAH MAMBUAY
    22345 SARIP, SITTY REHMAH BAGUL
    22346 SARIPADA, SITTIE RASHIDA AMBOR
    22347 SARIPADA, SORAINIE BENITO
    22348 SARITA, RHAMSON VALLES
    22349 SARIÑANA, JAY-AR ALCANO
    22350 SARMEN, AMIELLE JOANA CABOBOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:449 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22351 SARMIENTO, ALLAN PAUL JOSE
    22352 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA TIBAYAN
    22353 SARMIENTO, ARNULFO ASPIRAS
    22354 SARMIENTO, DAISY GABINETE
    22355 SARMIENTO, DANA SAN DIEGO
    22356 SARMIENTO, ERNESTO ROMERO
    22357 SARMIENTO, ESTRELLA SIGUA
    22358 SARMIENTO, GENI MAER
    22359 SARMIENTO, GLADYS ANNE ELEPANA
    22360 SARMIENTO, JANBATANG
    22361 SARMIENTO, JEANNY ROSE MANINGDING
    22362 SARMIENTO, JOSELYN ORETA
    22363 SARMIENTO, JOYCE GALANG
    22364 SARMIENTO, KAREN JOY FABABAIR
    22365 SARMIENTO, LOIDA APANTI
    22366 SARMIENTO, MA RUZETTE FLORES
    22367 SARMIENTO, MARIA PAULA NIDEA
    22368 SARMIENTO, MARIBEL DANDAN
    22369 SARMIENTO, MARIE ABBIGAIL MIGUEL
    22370 SARMIENTO, MARYGRACE DIUS
    22371 SARMIENTO, NINA MIRANDA
    22372 SARMIENTO, PHILIP JOSEPH DAVID
    22373 SARMIENTO, RAQUEL TEMPLONUEVO
    22374 SARMIENTO, RIOANTHEA RELOJO
    22375 SARMIENTO, RONUALDO BERISO
    22376 SARMIENTO, ROSALIE PANUELOS
    22377 SARMIENTO, RUPERT ESGUERA
    22378 SARMIENTO, SALVADOR JR MENOR
    22379 SARMIENTO, SHARMAINE MANRIQUE
    22380 SARNE, GERALDINE PAR
    22381 SARNO, ANGELICA ROSE DAGOC
    22382 SARO, BOHARI ALI
    22383 SAROL, ARMIE NAVARRO
    22384 SAROMINES, GEROM ESCACENAS
    22385 SAROMINES, KRISLYN MARIE EMPIS
    22386 SARON, REYNALDO SIMAGALA
    22387 SARRATO, ERIKAMAE BLASCO
    22388 SARRATO, LIZ IVY BLASCO
    22389 SARSALE, DALE DIVINAGRACIA
    22390 SARSALEJO, RONIEL CRIS ALJO
    22391 SARSAPARILLA, FAITH GENEVAVE YERRO
    22392 SARSUA, RAQUELPANGANIBAN
    22393 SARTE, JOHN PAUL SAN ANDRES
    22394 SARTE, JONALD VALDERAMA
    22395 SARTE, NOREEN ANN DE JUAN
    22396 SARTIGA, KATHERINE MAE BORANTES
    22397 SARTURIO, MARYROSE DELA TORRE
    22398 SARUANG, JAMAIRA HIRA MACARAMBON
    22399 SARUSAD, BERNECUTILLAS
    22400 SASA, IRAH RENDOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:450 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22401 SASA, NERY ANNQUINTO
    22402 SASABO, MARYLAN CASTRO
    22403 SASAN, ROAN ROBERTO MANUBAG
    22404 SASUMAN, LLOYDALLAN JR BASILIO
    22405 SASUMAN, ROXANNE ROXAS
    22406 SATIRA, PATRIDEL VILLEGAS
    22407 SATO, JASMINE SACABIN
    22408 SATORRE, ELAINE MARIE BRANDES
    22409 SATPARAM, ALFREDO JR SOMBRERO
    22410 SATUR, DARYL JAN GALOPE
    22411 SATUR, ROMA LYN RIVERA
    22412 SATURIO, ROSALIE ADRIANO
    22413 SATURNO, CHRISTINE TUMAMAO
    22414 SAUCO, JIM CHRISTOPHER DAG-UMAN
    22415 SAUDAN, MICHAEL DE BELEN
    22416 SAUDI, MOHAMIDEN MACAALAY
    22417 SAUL, AILEEN JOY GARCIA
    22418 SAULON, JESUS JR ZAMUDIO
    22419 SAULONG, CHERRY MAE ALITAO
    22420 SAULONG, KAYCEL FAIDALAN
    22421 SAURA, EMELIO JR ALAJENIO
    22422 SAURE, JOCELYNMICOMPAL
    22423 SAURO, ANGELIECOLMINAS
    22424 SAURO, MICHEL CASTILLO
    22425 SAURO, RIVA CALAMAY
    22426 SAUSA, JOECEL CANONEO
    22427 SAUSA, RENEE RITZCHILD SUGANO
    22428 SAUZA, VIKTORIA RESARE
    22429 SAYA-ANG, ESTRELLA LUNTAO
    22430 SAYAT, CRIZALDY MARTINEZ
    22431 SAYCON, KARRENSALONOY
    22432 SAYEN, RUDY-STEWARD DUGMAM
    22433 SAYLON, RUTCHELLE SIBUA
    22434 SAYO, EXEQUIELJR MAYANG
    22435 SAYSAY, MELISASIARON
    22436 SAYSON, ALLIZAMARIE RONDA
    22437 SAYSON, ARGESIL VIAJE
    22438 SAYSON, BONIFACIO JR MANTES
    22439 SAYSON, ESTRELLA PERAS
    22440 SAYSON, EVELYNSANCHEZ
    22441 SAYSON, GRACE CERVANTES
    22442 SAYSON, JESS SHEBEL JARIOL
    22443 SAYSON, JESSICA SANTOS
    22444 SAYSON, KYNA SWEET SUZANETTE CASINILLO
    22445 SAYSON, MERIAMCABAÑEZ
    22446 SAYSON, RONNELSULLANO
    22447 SAZON, KISTIL CAYE BAYOGOS
    22448 SAZON, LUTHER TAMESIS
    22449 SAZON, MARY GRACE BIAOCO
    22450 SAZON, VIRGINIA JACOSALEM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:451 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22451 SAÑANO, JOANNAMANLAPAS
    22452 SAÑOSA, IVY CAMILLE CATIIS
    22453 SCHULDES, MARCO BONIFACIO SALVADOR
    22454 SEALZA, PATRICIA BEDOS
    22455 SEBALLOS, JOEMARIE JR OLIVARES
    22456 SEBALLOS, MARYJINX BUENAFE
    22457 SEBASTIAN, CATHERINE ESTOR
    22458 SEBASTIAN, GIRWIN GALIANONGO
    22459 SEBASTIAN, MA ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
    22460 SEBASTIAN, MYRA FLORES
    22461 SEBASTIAN, NATHANIEL CRUZ
    22462 SEBASTIAN, XENIA SARMIENTO
    22463 SEBIO, GRICHELVILLADO
    22464 SEBIO, JHONLEEBALANGUI
    22465 SEBIO, MARITESS VILLADO
    22466 SEBIO, SHIERLYMAY BALLO
    22467 SEBUA, CHERYL SEBASTIAN
    22468 SEBUCO, JEANETTE DEL ROSARIO
    22469 SEBUJA, CLARISSE ANNE DAYO
    22470 SEBULLEN, RAQUEL ESPADILLA
    22471 SECARRO, RACHEL ANINO
    22472 SECHERICO, JEMAR VERACIS
    22473 SECIBAN, RICHEL OCHAVO
    22474 SECONG, MARY CARL OQUIANA
    22475 SECORATA, CLAIRE ANNE LEGO
    22476 SECORATA, DAVETORRES
    22477 SECORIN, NELESTLY MIÑOZA
    22478 SECRETARIO, ANALYN OYARDO
    22479 SECRETARIO, DAVID ARAO
    22480 SEDANO, MARY JANE GARCIA
    22481 SEDARIA, DEO ILAGAN
    22482 SEDECTA, GLENDA ELLENA
    22483 SEDEÑO, ERRON CERIOLA
    22484 SEDIACO, MARIEJOYCE ANNE FALCUTILA
    22485 SEDON, EDELYN TAGALOG
    22486 SEE, EDUARDO RODRIGO MUSNI
    22487 SEE, MARIA LOURDES BORLONGAN
    22488 SEGOVIA, CINDYCATHLEEN PONCE
    22489 SEGOVIA, IVY JANE GUTIERREZ
    22490 SEGOVIA, JERRYLENE NUÑEZ
    22491 SEGOVIA, MERRYGLOR VALDEZ
    22492 SEGUBIENSE, CRISTINE NODO
    22493 SEGUERA, MILLET BACAOCO
    22494 SEGUI, CARMELASATUITO
    22495 SEGUMA, MICHELLE GANANCIAL
    22496 SEGUMPAN, KAREN MAE BENGUAR
    22497 SEGUN, VANESA
    22498 SEGUNDINO, CELSO FERNANDEZ
    22499 SEGUNDO, NICA ALIPIO
    22500 SEGUNDO, RAMILYN BELGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:452 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22501 SEGURO, ROLANDO JR ALLOVIDA
    22502 SEJALBO, MICHELLE MORALES
    22503 SEKITO, RALPH EDWARD PAULO
    22504 SELARIO, JENNIFER FABURADA
    22505 SELGA, DORCAS AGUARIN
    22506 SELOM, ROSE ANN LACSINA
    22507 SELOTERIO, ROSEMARIE LIBUIT
    22508 SELSO, ALYSSA BAUTISTA
    22509 SEMACIO, AIKENSAMMY BALDOS
    22510 SEMAÑA, GRACELYN RANGAS
    22511 SEMAÑA, LORLIEMAE SIBAG
    22512 SEMAÑA, LOTIS RONCALES
    22513 SEMBRAN, CHERYL SERVANO
    22514 SEMENSE, APRILJAY CELADA
    22515 SEMILLA, GLADYS LAPNAWAN
    22516 SEMILLA, PRINCES GRACE SERON
    22517 SEMILLANO, VIRNADEL SOLIVA
    22518 SENA, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
    22519 SENAGOLA, JANEBLANDO
    22520 SENANIN, LORY JEAN NANTA
    22521 SENARILLOS, PETER-JASON CALVAN
    22522 SENCIO, JANREYJAYSON
    22523 SENDICO, CHERRY MAE TANILON
    22524 SENDICO, SHAR ACERO
    22525 SENDICO, WEELYN GORION
    22526 SENDITO, SHIELA JOY ABEJO
    22527 SENDON, JINKY CONDESTABLE
    22528 SENDON, JOY DUBONGCO
    22529 SENG SENG, GELLIE CATACUTAN
    22530 SENIAL, LIEZELJOY VILLARUEL
    22531 SENO, ANA CANTABACO
    22532 SENO, JOSSIE MASONG
    22533 SENOSIN, GLENDA CALETA
    22534 SENTINO, NANETTE PALOMATA
    22535 SENTINO, VENUSCASTRO
    22536 SENTURIAS, HELEN TAMAYO
    22537 SEPADA, ANALIZA LARGO
    22538 SEPARA, JOANNEPAUL LYN MORTEL
    22539 SEPARA, MARIA JOBEL AQUINO
    22540 SERAFICA, ALPHA PAGUIRIGAN
    22541 SERAFICA, JOLLY ANNE CAMASO
    22542 SERAFICA, JUN-JUN AQUINO
    22543 SERAFICA, MICHAEL CAMIROS
    22544 SERAFIN, ARLYNPANTALEON
    22545 SERAFIN, JENELYN MORALDE
    22546 SERANILLA, NELLY LLAVE
    22547 SERAPON, KAROLE JOY ABRIN
    22548 SERASPI, ALLYZA MAE RAFAEL
    22549 SERATO, IMEE DAVID
    22550 SERATO, MA LEIZLE MALAMDAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:453 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22551 SERBITO, DEXTER SUMAGUE
    22552 SERDEÑA, JERRYAGATON
    22553 SERENA, HARVEYMELITARES
    22554 SERENCIO, ROLDAN PENASO
    22555 SERENTAS, JANINE MAGHUYOP
    22556 SEREÑO, DAISY JOY OCHAVILLO
    22557 SEREÑO, LEDILYN IPIL
    22558 SERIA, AGNES MARIANO
    22559 SERIÑA, ETHEL LAMACLAMAC
    22560 SERIÑO, RODEL MEDRANO
    22561 SERMANIA, RAFAEL DIME
    22562 SERMON, CHERYLRUIZ
    22563 SERMONIA, ELLAMAE TALCO
    22564 SERMONIA, RHOILA LIWANAG
    22565 SERNA, JEZIEL CARTACIANO
    22566 SERNA, YVONNE ESTRADA
    22567 SERNAL, SALGIEPANTON
    22568 SERNIAS, MAY SAVILLO
    22569 SERNICULA, ANALOURDES ENRIQUEZ
    22570 SERNICULA, MARK JOHN CACHARRO
    22571 SERRA, RECON JOHN AGABON
    22572 SERRA, REY LEONARD CABIZARES
    22573 SERRAN, KATHERINE MATIBAG
    22574 SERRANO, ANA LIZA BELGA
    22575 SERRANO, ANGELA BUSTAMANTE
    22576 SERRANO, BEVERLY PIÑERO
    22577 SERRANO, EDROSE NOVERO
    22578 SERRANO, GENALIE MOJAR
    22579 SERRANO, JENNIFER MANIAUL
    22580 SERRANO, JESSICA POSECION
    22581 SERRANO, JOSEPHINE GURREA
    22582 SERRANO, KENT RONQUILLO
    22583 SERRANO, ORLANDO JR SIOTING
    22584 SERRANO, ROWENA TUSALEM
    22585 SERRATO, CLARADEAN
    22586 SERUE, RACHEL NEPANGUE
    22587 SERVANDO, ALDEN ANDAO
    22588 SERVANDO, RACHELLE SAWI
    22589 SERVANDO, RITCHEL CADUNGO
    22590 SERVANDO, ROMEL ALVIOR
    22591 SERVANO, DARYLEVANGELIO
    22592 SERVANO, GRACEGARGANIAN
    22593 SERVANO, REY MARK SEGUISA
    22594 SERVIDAD, ARMELA CAMACHO
    22595 SERVIDAD, ROSEMARIE SUMAWANG
    22596 SERVILLA, AILENE HILARIO
    22597 SERVILLA, NEILDAVIS MORAL
    22598 SERVILLA, SUZETTE MORAL
    22599 SERVILLON, CHRISTARYN ENCENDENCIA
    22600 SERVINO, EDEL ACAYEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:454 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22601 SERVINO, RUDORJUNE DOLERO
    22602 SERVITO, JOAN PRESTOZA
    22603 SESE, JONCARLADOMINGO
    22604 SESNO, ROSS ANN TADURAN
    22605 SESOR, MARIA FATIMA BORJAL
    22606 SETERRA, MARIAFERISA VALLESILLO
    22607 SETO, MAILYN CADUNGON
    22608 SEVERINO, KINGRYAN ESLLER
    22609 SEVIDAL, YVONNE TAYABEN
    22610 SEVILLA, ANNIEARANTE
    22611 SEVILLA, JHOANNA DE LA CRUZ
    22612 SEVILLA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
    22613 SEVILLA, NESTOR JR BUTIL
    22614 SEVILLANO, CECILE FLORES
    22615 SEVILLENA, VIEJAY CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
    22616 SEÑADO, JOCELYN ILAGAN
    22617 SEÑADOZA, LINDY OBIENDA
    22618 SEÑAGAN, RICA ANGELA DINAUANAO
    22619 SEÑERES, JOHN JOSEPH SATURNINO
    22620 SEÑIDO, ANNA MARIE CALALO
    22621 SEÑO, JANETH BACONGA
    22622 SEÑO, ROCHELLEREYES
    22623 SHAD, NIDA ALIA SHAFIQUE VISITACION
    22624 SHEETS, REXIE JAVIER
    22625 SIACOR, FRANCIS DAVE COMUN
    22626 SIAGO, LILIBETH SUAREZ
    22627 SIALSA, VAL ILARCOSA
    22628 SIAN, MAY ANN LUMAUAG
    22629 SIANGCO, FRANCES LOU MAGSAYO
    22630 SIANO, JOMAR RAMOS
    22631 SIANO, LORDSONQUIJADA
    22632 SIAO, MICHELLEMANAGBANAG
    22633 SIAPO, MA MONICA SORIANO
    22634 SIBAEN, NICK WAIS
    22635 SIBAL, GENIE CORPUZ
    22636 SIBAL, JOVIE VILLAMOR
    22637 SIBAL, LIANE JANELE GAYACAO
    22638 SIBALA, JUN MAR SARCOL
    22639 SIBAY, CHRISTINA VILLANUEVA
    22640 SIBAYAN, FRANCIS CHRISTOPHER ROSARIO
    22641 SIBAYAN, MARY MAE GUTIERREZ
    22642 SIBAYAN, MICHELLE ANGELA CUPAT
    22643 SIBAYAN, NOELEEN NELMIDA
    22644 SIBAYAN, RYAN BASCOS
    22645 SIBOL, YNAH PANGILINAN
    22646 SIBONGA, JERIMA JULIAN
    22647 SIBORBORO, RHEA SONGALIA
    22648 SIBUG, CARMELOAPURADO
    22649 SIBUG, CHAYSEEJAN DAVID
    22650 SIBUG, GLADYS JANE DAVID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:455 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22651 SIBUG, SHELLA LOU DEL PILAR
    22652 SIBULBORO, GENALYN LEAL
    22653 SIBULO, ANABELLE OLIVARIO
    22654 SIBULO, LIEZLEPERPEÑAN
    22655 SICAD, ROMERICO BUEN
    22656 SICAMO, MA FE MACABOCSIT
    22657 SICANGCO, JOMARI BALMORES
    22658 SICAT, ALVIN SANTOS
    22659 SICAT, ARVIN TROY GALAS
    22660 SICAT, JOSEPH APOSTOL
    22661 SICAT, REINHELANGELO EMBUSCADO
    22662 SICATIN, VIA MAY SEVELO
    22663 SIDDAYAO, JAYBIE LOVE BANGAYAN
    22664 SIDON, JANICE
    22665 SIDRO, JOHN ANTHONY BALANQUIT
    22666 SIENA, CLEOREMCASIMERO
    22667 SIERDA, JANINEPAULINE SALE
    22668 SIERDA, LOVELEE MANCIBA
    22669 SIERRA, CLARISSA MAE ATOLE
    22670 SIERRA, DARRYNSALINAS
    22671 SIERRA, MONIQUE CAMATA
    22672 SIERTE, ERLINDA CARIÑO
    22673 SIERVO, ALVIN TILBE
    22674 SIERVO, APRIL MAE ABLAZO
    22675 SIGNO, ADRIALYN AGUILAR
    22676 SIGNO, CHERRY MAE CAUSAPIN
    22677 SIGNO, HAZEL LAMERA
    22678 SIGNO, MA TERESA CASILANA
    22679 SIGUA, TONYGEEESTACIO
    22680 SIGUE, JONALISA ABELLO
    22681 SIGUENZA, MARIA SHELA ABAY
    22682 SILAB, ELSIE ROSOLADA
    22683 SILAGAN, JOVANNI BALODO
    22684 SILAGAN, PAMELA CARDINO
    22685 SILAGPO, RENY BOY MONDIDO
    22686 SILAH, STEVEN JAY ANSANG
    22687 SILLA, JHOVANESENA
    22688 SILLA, MA LOURDES CABUNGCAL
    22689 SILLA, MARK JOSEPH PALERA
    22690 SILLA, MERRY GRACE DIVINAGRACIA
    22691 SILLAR, ANNA MARIE VILLAVERDE
    22692 SILLATOC, NIVEA SARMIENTO
    22693 SILOS, JIANELLE JAPSON
    22694 SILOS, JIEZLE ROSE CORNITO
    22695 SILVA, ANGELIEBAYLON
    22696 SILVA, BONJOSEPH LABASTIDA
    22697 SILVA, GENE ROSS JOSE IBEA
    22698 SILVA, KENNY JIGGER DIEL
    22699 SILVA, KENNY WARREN DIEL
    22700 SILVA, MAUREENZARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:456 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22701 SILVA, SHARMAINE GRACE BALACAOC
    22702 SILVANO, CHEEZA VIDAL
    22703 SILVANO, MARLABASILIO
    22704 SILVEDERIO, NOEMI MANLAYA
    22705 SILVELA, JONELSALDITOS
    22706 SILVERIO, CLARISA BERNARDO
    22707 SILVERIO, GENESIS TAGUINOD
    22708 SILVERIO, JANIS ASTRUD NAVARRO
    22709 SILVERIO, MARIA ANABEL BATANGAS
    22710 SILVESTRE, CHERRY MAE AGUSTIN
    22711 SILVESTRE, GRACIANA PRINSIPE
    22712 SILVESTRE, HYACINTH VIÑAS
    22713 SILVESTRE, JERAHMEEL SIMON
    22714 SILVESTRE, JEZZA MAE PATTUNG
    22715 SILVESTRE, LOURDIFE AYAO
    22716 SILVESTRE, LYCA MARIE FRANCISCO
    22717 SILVESTRE, MARIA LIWEL DELA CRUZ
    22718 SILVESTRE, MARK LOUIE TAGALAG
    22719 SILVESTRE, MARK NEXUS MUNCADA
    22720 SILVESTRE, RAMON DENNIS GAMIDO
    22721 SILVESTRE, RAYMOND ASADON
    22722 SILVESTRE, RAYMOND JOLERO
    22723 SILVESTRE, RICHARD MAPA
    22724 SILVOSA, SANDYTENIO
    22725 SIMACON, LEZELAYUBAN
    22726 SIMACON, MARY JANE VISAYA
    22727 SIMANGAN, JIMMY DOLORES
    22728 SIMANGAN, REGELYN MANZANO
    22729 SIMBAG, PINKY MASAMLOC
    22730 SIMBAJON, ARIANE KEY MAGWATE
    22731 SIMBAJON, DIANA GRACE GARRATA
    22732 SIMBE, JINKY MIGUINGAN
    22733 SIMBILING, JEFFREY SANTOS
    22734 SIMBOL, ANGELOSADURAL
    22735 SIMBORIO, MELODEN CENTINO
    22736 SIMBULAN, BENNY DAMASCO
    22737 SIMBURIO, NORMAN RAMOGA
    22738 SIMENE, CHARINA MAE GAQUING
    22739 SIMO, HAZEL MAE TALABOC
    22740 SIMO, WENDYLIZA BERMOY
    22741 SIMOGAN, MELDRIN CAÑETE
    22742 SIMON, CHARLYNMAY VALENZUELA
    22743 SIMPAL, GERALDRON LAGSIL
    22744 SIMPAO, ANGELIQUE GUANLAO
    22745 SIN, JOSE LORENZO MABAIT
    22746 SINANG, JOHN GANELA
    22747 SINANGOTE, ROWENA LABRADOR
    22748 SINCO, ERNESTOJR BALA
    22749 SINCO, WALDYMAR ZERNA
    22750 SINDANUM, LUZVIMINDA BUNOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:457 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22751 SINDAYEN, REA KRISTY PARAGAS
    22752 SINDAYEN, REGINA FONTANILLA
    22753 SINGAYAN, MAIKEE GUTIERREZ
    22754 SINGCAY, RUTH BALUYOS
    22755 SINGCO, ROSEMARIE SAVELLANO
    22756 SINGER, NORHAMIDAH HAMDAG
    22757 SINGIDAS, CHERRY OBUT
    22758 SINGIDAS, GARYGARCIA
    22759 SINGSON, MONALIZA YBAÑEZ
    22760 SINGSON, SHIELA MAE GIBANIM
    22761 SINGUN, MARINOTORRADO
    22762 SINGZON, SAUDIA JULIE BATERNA
    22763 SINHAYAN, ROSELINE COMPADE
    22764 SINIGIAN, MARLYN CADANGAN
    22765 SINILONG, FE SOLLANO
    22766 SININING, ROSALYN QUIANZON
    22767 SINO CRUZ, VIRGIE LIZZA BATO
    22768 SINONG, AIREENPELPELIN
    22769 SINOY, DANILO JR GOMEZ
    22770 SINSUAT, BAI SHCERINAMAR SINSUAT
    22771 SINUHIN, EFRELIZA LATIGAR
    22772 SINUHIN, HAZELFAYE BORJA
    22773 SINUTO, KATHLEEN ANN AGAT
    22774 SIOCHI, ELLEN RAY ARAOJO
    22775 SION, HAZEL LYKA SALCEDO
    22776 SION, RONALD RYAN LAZARO
    22777 SIONILLO, WILLY JEAN LIMAS
    22778 SIONOMIO, JHONMICKEL PAGUIA
    22779 SIOSON, MICHELLE MANUEL
    22780 SIOZON, SHIRLEY MAS
    22781 SIPNGAT, JOHN JR GENGAN
    22782 SIRA, AVIGAEL CARCILLAR
    22783 SIRA, IVY BANTAD
    22784 SIRAY, MERLIVIPORRAS
    22785 SIS, GINA BONDAD
    22786 SISANTE, REGINA IZAR
    22787 SISCAR, JEANNIE EUSEBIO
    22788 SISCAR, SARAH JANE MONTALBAN
    22789 SISI, ROSELYN BIOL
    22790 SISICAN, JANESSA MAICA IPULAN
    22791 SISINEROS, RODELYN MACALUFIG
    22792 SISNEROS, JONNEL MAGLUNSOD
    22793 SISON, DONITA VI
    22794 SISON, FERDINAND CASILLAN
    22795 SISON, JACKSONAMAY
    22796 SISON, JAROCELDIZON
    22797 SISON, JENELYNSOTO
    22798 SISON, JOHN RHEY DE VENECIA
    22799 SISON, KAREN GAYLE VARGAS
    22800 SISON, MARIA ARCELA AYOP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:458 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22801 SISON, MAYLENELARIOSA
    22802 SISON, NIDA PALISOC
    22803 SISON, RAMON JR PEÑARANDA
    22804 SISON, REINIELMARK APOONG
    22805 SISON, SEVERINO JR CALOZA
    22806 SISTORIAS, RHEAN ROSE RAGAAS
    22807 SITCHON, JOAN PASUMALA
    22808 SITO, ROLLY ORLINA
    22809 SITOY, KRISTINE QUIÑONES
    22810 SITYAR, CHERRYMAE CUENCA
    22811 SIUAGAN, AUBREY ANNE SALAGAN
    22812 SIXTO, YVES YANO
    22813 SO, ANTHONY RESPICIO
    22814 SOBEBE, LENIE MIRANDA
    22815 SOBERANO, CHERIE DOCTOLERO
    22816 SOBERANO, ERNESTO JR JABON
    22817 SOBERANO, JELMAR BRAZA
    22818 SOBREDILLA, LLOYD ANGELO MAÑALE
    22819 SOBREDO, VIRGINIA INOCENCIO
    22820 SOBREMONTE, LEXTER PACIOS
    22821 SOBREPEÑA, ROSEMARY BENZON
    22822 SOBREVEGA, POLARY NICOR
    22823 SOBREVEGA, RYAN SOLDEVILLA
    22824 SOCATRE, MARUJA ANGELITA GARCIA
    22825 SOCITO, SHEELAMAE GEGARE
    22826 SOCORIN, GICELCONCEPCION CENIA
    22827 SOCORRO, MA KRISTINE BAUTISTA
    22828 SOCORRO, RODELMAGALANGIT
    22829 SOGOD, ZACARIALAWAN
    22830 SOGUILON, FLORA MANALO
    22831 SOJERO, JUVY MAY ALBURO
    22832 SOJOR, VICTORIA TAÑARA
    22833 SOL, ANALIZA MENDOZA
    22834 SOL, CHERRY ROSE MALUNES
    22835 SOL, CYRILL ANN ESPELLETA
    22836 SOL, PEARL IVYMONTERO
    22837 SOLA, SHIRLEY EVARISTO
    22838 SOLAIMAN, CAIRONISA BAGUINDA
    22839 SOLAIMAN, ROBAINA MINIDAL
    22840 SOLAIMAN, SAHARA ABDULLAH
    22841 SOLAJES, ALFRED BELGIRA
    22842 SOLANA, MARIA GRECHILDA BALABA
    22843 SOLANO, ARRA LANGGAO
    22844 SOLANO, BRYAN RAY SIÑEL
    22845 SOLANO, LIZA LUMIO
    22846 SOLANO, ROSALYN ROCHA
    22847 SOLANO, ROSELYNOLEAL
    22848 SOLAR, RICHARDMONTEDERAMOS
    22849 SOLAS, EDWARD QUINDOZA
    22850 SOLAS, IVY GRACE YONGCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:459 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22851 SOLASCO, RENATO LABARIA
    22852 SOLATORIO, DARRYL SOLACITO
    22853 SOLATORIO, RODEN ERECILLO
    22854 SOLAYAO, LUZELSAMARRO
    22855 SOLERO, EMELYNALPINO
    22856 SOLERO, RHEA SODELA
    22857 SOLIBAN, COLINPOWELL HERMINADO
    22858 SOLIDARIOS, DELFIN JR RIVERA
    22859 SOLIDO, JAMIR GABARDA
    22860 SOLIDUM, ELISHA MAGPUSAO
    22861 SOLIDUM, JAFETPEREZ
    22862 SOLIDUM, RACHELLE ASMA
    22863 SOLIGO, JUSTY JOY GALLON
    22864 SOLIJON, ERLINGABASA
    22865 SOLIMAN, RODA MAE AUSTEA
    22866 SOLIMAN, ROLANDO JR CASTRO
    22867 SOLIMAN, RUZELDELACERNA
    22868 SOLIMAN, SUZETTE ZAMORA
    22869 SOLIS, EDWARD CASTILLO
    22870 SOLIS, ENRIQUEJR CASTILLO
    22871 SOLIS, FE MIRASOL MANUEL
    22872 SOLIS, JEANIE ROSE PADUA
    22873 SOLIS, JESSA MAE MAGBANUA
    22874 SOLIS, JOSIELYN BAUTISTA
    22875 SOLIS, KRISTHEN MABALLO
    22876 SOLIS, LUZVIMINDA BAGAOISAN
    22877 SOLIS, MARVIN DISMAYA
    22878 SOLIS, MIRALONA REYES
    22879 SOLIS, RAPHAELA BERNARDINO
    22880 SOLIS, ROSE ANN PARAYNO
    22881 SOLIS, SHANE JAY DIMZON
    22882 SOLISTA, MA MARJORIE PAGDANGANAN
    22883 SOLITANA, ROSALEAH JACA
    22884 SOLIVEN, ANGELITO VISITACION
    22885 SOLIVEN, MARIACAROLINE BORJA
    22886 SOLIVEN, NORBERT LEWIN FIRAZA
    22887 SOLIVEN, ROSELLE SERRA
    22888 SOLIVIO, ENECITA BAIS
    22889 SOLLANO, ANABEL STA CRUZ
    22890 SOLLANO, ARLYNNE JOY BONGBONGA
    22891 SOLLANO, JERAMIE GAMPO-AN
    22892 SOLLANO, MYRASOL MANUBAY
    22893 SOLLANO, PATRIA GEPALIN
    22894 SOLLANO, ROWENA
    22895 SOLLESTRE, PRINCESS AUDITOR
    22896 SOLLEZA, JEFFREY DELOS SANTOS
    22897 SOLLODIN, MICHELLE ANN BAYANI
    22898 SOLO, MARIAN REY VELASCO
    22899 SOLOMON, GLADYS BAZARTE
    22900 SOLOMON, ISLEYLAYUG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:460 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22901 SOLOMON, JENNYPEARL RABAYA
    22902 SOLOMON, JESSICA LACDAO
    22903 SOLOMON, MC WELSON CASTILLO
    22904 SOLOMON, RAYMOND BARAQUIO
    22905 SOLOMON, RIZA TICAA
    22906 SOLOMON, ROSEBELL SAMSON
    22907 SOLON, CLAUDELLE GRASHA VILLAMOR
    22908 SOLORIA, CROMMUEL NICOL
    22909 SOLTURA, JANVER SANTIAGO
    22910 SOLTURA, LOUIEJOHN PRADILLADA
    22911 SOMBILLO, KRISJOY ARREGLO
    22912 SOMBILON, ANNALYN FEOLINO
    22913 SOMBILON, LYNDON BINATERO
    22914 SOMERA, CLYZELLAGUC
    22915 SOMERA, DARYL GAE VILLANUEVA
    22916 SOMERA, SEFORAPALMA
    22917 SOMINTAC, DANIEL PULONG
    22918 SOMOBAY, RUDYLEN GERALE
    22919 SOMODIO, ARCELYN ORTIZ
    22920 SOMOLOSTRO, ROWENA CARACA
    22921 SOMORAY, ANA MARIE MALICSE
    22922 SON, ARLENE CELESTRA
    22923 SON, ARLYN DUPAL
    22924 SONEJA, MAY BUHAYO
    22925 SONEJA, RUBELYN POSADAS
    22926 SONER, CLAIRE BRIGETTE SAUNAR
    22927 SONG, CINDY NIEVA
    22928 SONGALIA, FERDINAND DE VEYRA
    22929 SONGANO, JANETLICERA
    22930 SONGCO, JOAN ALORRO
    22931 SONGCO, RHENN BAGTAS
    22932 SONGCO, SHEILLA MAY ROILES
    22933 SONGSONG, RUBELYN MARAVILLA
    22934 SONIER, JANINEMARIE SALAZAR
    22935 SONSONA, JUDY PEARL COLLANTES
    22936 SOPERA, CHESEEANN GRIÑO
    22937 SOQUANO, JOSANBRUTAS
    22938 SOQUE, IGNACIOCRISTO
    22939 SOQUEÑA, JENEBEB PANDAY
    22940 SORDAN, NOLAN III BONDOC
    22941 SORETA, FRANCES INFANTE
    22942 SORETA, JOANABE QUIAÑO
    22943 SORIA, CRILYN NOBLEZA
    22944 SORIA, LURINA REYES
    22945 SORIA, THERESADEADE
    22946 SORIANO, ANALYN
    22947 SORIANO, ANNA DOMINIQUE BORAIS
    22948 SORIANO, BERNADETTE PASCUAL
    22949 SORIANO, BRYALL KENNETH PACANTARA
    22950 SORIANO, CELSOPAREJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:461 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22951 SORIANO, EDNA MARTILLANO
    22952 SORIANO, FLORDELIZA BALDOMERO
    22953 SORIANO, GERWIN UGABAN
    22954 SORIANO, GRACEGAGARIN
    22955 SORIANO, HELENALLADO
    22956 SORIANO, JAY RYAN ACOBA
    22957 SORIANO, JAYVEE FRIAS
    22958 SORIANO, JEMMALYN LAFORTEZA
    22959 SORIANO, JENNELYN TAMPOC
    22960 SORIANO, JOAN MANGSAT
    22961 SORIANO, JOSEPH SORIAO
    22962 SORIANO, MA LAURIE ANNE VALEROZO
    22963 SORIANO, MARDION URSUA
    22964 SORIANO, MARIACARISA ROQUE
    22965 SORIANO, MARIACASANDRA MARAMAG
    22966 SORIANO, MARIATHERESA TOLENTINO
    22967 SORIANO, MARIELLE JANE TAGATAC
    22968 SORIANO, MARTIN MATTHEW YAMOYAM
    22969 SORIANO, MARY GRACE AMURAO
    22970 SORIANO, MARY JOLENCE OPIAR
    22971 SORIANO, MAY ANN BERNADOS
    22972 SORIANO, MELODY AQUINO
    22973 SORIANO, NIEZABLEZELLE AMPASIN
    22974 SORIANO, PAUL LAMBOSO
    22975 SORIANO, RACQUEL GUMAWI
    22976 SORIANO, ROD LYN BONDOC
    22977 SORIANO, ROSEMARIE RODRIGUEZ
    22978 SORIANO, RP MATIAS
    22979 SORIANO, SARAHVERAÑO
    22980 SORIANO, SHERYL PASICOLAN
    22981 SORIANO, SOFIAMARIE BARSABAL
    22982 SORIANO, TINA LOY BARDOLASA
    22983 SORIAO, LENLENMIJARES
    22984 SORIO, THESA JOY TY
    22985 SORIÑO, DIANA CESA
    22986 SORONGON, ANDRESITO JR SULIGAM
    22987 SORONIO, ROSALIE HERNANE
    22988 SORREDA, ELAINE DELLUZA
    22989 SORRO, JOHN REY GALVEZ
    22990 SORROMERO, FREDIE BOY PALOMAR
    22991 SORROSA, ANNJOMABEL MATIONG
    22992 SORVIDA, MICHELLE JOY FABROA
    22993 SOSA, MA KARIZA MONGOC
    22994 SOSMEÑA, TERESA DESQUITADO
    22995 SOSTINO, ALFREDO JR GONZALES
    22996 SOTALBO, ROCHELLE DORADO
    22997 SOTAYCO, JAYSON BARREDO
    22998 SOTELO, REA JELL BARCELOS
    22999 SOTEN, CECILIAPITOGO
    23000 SOTERIO, GAY PINTAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:462 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23001 SOTERO, CARLO JR RAMOS
    23002 SOTO, CHARLYN MARUQUIN
    23003 SOTOMAYOR, BARBARA CAPOY
    23004 SOTOMAYOR, JUNREL ALBOLERAS
    23005 SOTOMAYOR, VANIZA MACALUA
    23006 SOTOMAYOR, WARLITO
    23007 SOTOZA, AUDEE JEY MABANAG
    23008 SOTTO, ANALISACOSTOLO
    23009 SOTTO, CARLA ABBY BIONA
    23010 SOTTO, CHARISSA BAGAY
    23011 SOTTO, ELLEN JOYCE ABONALLA
    23012 SOTTO, JEVELIAN LAKE
    23013 SOTTO, KIM VALIANT VALENZUELA
    23014 SOTTO, LAARNI LACATAN
    23015 SOTTO, NEIL ARDEN BRINQUEZ
    23016 SOTTO, NORLANDANDRADA
    23017 SOÑEGA, SHELLEY ROSE MANGGAY
    23018 STA ANA, ALEJANDRO MANDAC
    23019 STA ANA, MARIADONNA FAJILAGOT
    23020 STA ANA, MARIEPUGOY
    23021 STA ANA, MARY JANE DE MESA
    23022 STA ANA, RENZ CARMAE RESURRECCION
    23023 STA CRUZ, JOYCE BOGTONG
    23024 STA CRUZ, MARIA CRISTINA CASTRO
    23025 STA CRUZ, MARYANN PINEDA
    23026 STA CRUZ, MENNEN DAGARAT
    23027 STA MARIA, ISAGANI ORDINARIO
    23028 STA MARIA, KIRK BENZ ENCINARES
    23029 STA MARIA, LORENA SUMAGANG
    23030 STA MARIA, MARJORIE FAY PAREDES
    23031 STA RINALA, ROSENE ELIAS
    23032 STA RITA, GILDA JOY PAGALAN
    23033 STO DOMINGO, CINDY LAOPER CASIONAN
    23034 STO DOMINGO, KAREN ANN SORIANO
    23035 SUA, MILDRED SUPERAL
    23036 SUAISO, LYZEL ESTRABELA
    23037 SUALIBIO, MARIA FATIMA MAGANDI
    23038 SUALOG, MICHAEL VENCINT MANUAVO
    23039 SUAN, ANGILETTE GAYO
    23040 SUAN, LEAH VILLARIN
    23041 SUAN, MYDA ANGELICA CUARESMA
    23042 SUANER, ALFE OBEDENCIO
    23043 SUANER, LESLIELIMBAROC
    23044 SUANQUE, MARK MANGLICMOT
    23045 SUANSING, ANGEL ROSE LUMAYAB
    23046 SUANSING, LOURDVIE CREUS
    23047 SUAPERO, GEORGE DURANTE
    23048 SUAREZ, BEVERLY VARGAS
    23049 SUAREZ, CATHERINE JANINE ENRIQUEZ
    23050 SUAREZ, CHARRYGRACE SERNIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:463 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23051 SUAREZ, CLAIRETIMARIO
    23052 SUAREZ, D'CHE MARK TALILI
    23053 SUAREZ, JERNA LADAO
    23054 SUAREZ, JEROMECANDIA
    23055 SUAREZ, JESSA CARIAGA
    23056 SUAREZ, LEELANIE ANNE TOROBA
    23057 SUAREZ, LIZMHER JANE DOSABAS
    23058 SUAREZ, MARY FLOR ADVENT VILA
    23059 SUAREZ, MARY GRACE SICO
    23060 SUAREZ, MAY ANN DE VERLA
    23061 SUAREZ, REZEL LOVE LIMASAC
    23062 SUAREZ, RHEA PEARL YAMSON
    23063 SUASIN, MARISOL MANES
    23064 SUAVERDEZ, MARYJANE ROMANO
    23065 SUAYAN, CARLOTA MIGUEL
    23066 SUAYAN, WILLIAM ARNANTE
    23067 SUBA, MARIAN DESIREE GARCIA
    23068 SUBANG, DANICAJOYCE ANGELES
    23069 SUBERON, CHARISE PEDROSO
    23070 SUBIA, LUCKY RIA LAMUG
    23071 SUBIDO, ALRIC GUILLERMO
    23072 SUBIDO, LILIA VALDEZ
    23073 SUBIETO, LINCEL DE LUNA
    23074 SUBILLAGA, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
    23075 SUBITO, RESHYLDURON
    23076 SUBLA, DAN RALPH MONTALBAN
    23077 SUBRADIL, KRISTINE JANE DELOSO
    23078 SUBRADO, LADY LYN OMAMBAC
    23079 SUBREBELLA, HONEY MANCERA
    23080 SUCAB, JUNABELLE RAZA
    23081 SUCALDITO, KRISTALYN BALAGOT
    23082 SUCGANG, RODELYN PANTINO
    23083 SUCILAN, CLARITA MANZANO
    23084 SUCLAN, ROWEL OBERIO
    23085 SUCLIYAO, RODERICK BONGNALON
    23086 SUCOB, EDUARDOJR SANTIAGO
    23087 SUCOD, NORAIMAMANDA
    23088 SUCUANO, CATHYLAPINIG
    23089 SUDARIA, MERCYMAGSAYO
    23090 SUDARIO, ARFE JOY BACASON
    23091 SUDIO, ANALYN BERIONES
    23092 SUDLA, ADERLY MARIELE CORAL
    23093 SUEGAY, JENNYFER MARGINADO
    23094 SUELA, XENIA FELIZARDO
    23095 SUELAN, ROY JOHN PANLIBUTON
    23096 SUELLO, ROSENDO CARLON
    23097 SUERTE, JADE JASPE
    23098 SUERTE, NOVLYNALBAN
    23099 SUGANDO, MENALYN COPSIYAT
    23100 SUGANOB, GERLIE FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:464 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23101 SUGANOB, JENNIFER DIABORDO
    23102 SUGANOB, VANESSA DAGUNANO
    23103 SUGAY, ROSALYNMARIE MORALES
    23104 SUGBO, WENCESLAO JR ROQUIÑO
    23105 SUGCAY, LORELLIE MONTAÑO
    23106 SUGOT, LEDY AGUSTIN
    23107 SUGUITAN, GILDELYNNE DE LOS SANTOS
    23108 SUGUITAN, JOCELYN BUTAY
    23109 SUHAYON, LOR ANA CANONO
    23110 SUHOD, KRIS MEI LIWAG
    23111 SUICO, GISELLEROJO
    23112 SUICO, IAN NIÑA DAIZ
    23113 SUICO, IVY SHELLA GENERALAO
    23114 SUICO, JANELLETORREON
    23115 SUICO, JENEFERTELMOSO
    23116 SUICO, JUN MOLEJON
    23117 SUICO, KAREN INTERVENCION
    23118 SUING, EVANGELINE BRIAGAS
    23119 SUJIAN, GLENN ALVAREZ
    23120 SULA, HENZA MONGCAL
    23121 SULA, SURAIYA TAIB
    23122 SULAIMAN, ELHAM MELLIZA
    23123 SULAIMAN, JAHARA MAE PATIÑO
    23124 SULAM, DANIEL OLONAN
    23125 SULICAR, NIERJAE ORONG
    23126 SULIT, CELSO URI
    23127 SULIT, ERWIN DEUNA
    23128 SULIT, FRANCISIBAÑEZ
    23129 SULIT, JILMAR MINGOY
    23130 SULIT, LUCIA UNTALAN
    23131 SULLANO, HIEDEBERGANTING
    23132 SULLANO, RECHELLE SULLANO
    23133 SULTAN, INTAN DIMAL
    23134 SULTAN, JASMINMACAWARIS
    23135 SULTAN, JOLAIDAH MAUTE
    23136 SULTAN, NESLYNROVEDILLO
    23137 SUMABAT, CHERILY JOY REFORMADO
    23138 SUMABAT, JENNYARANAS
    23139 SUMACOT, RUBY LABORDO
    23140 SUMADIA, SUNSHINE ROSE ROQUE
    23141 SUMAGANG, LHENALYN GUEVARRA
    23142 SUMAGAYSAY, LYCEL LUCASAN
    23143 SUMAGUI, MARIATERESA LICON
    23144 SUMAHIT, GLEN NAPILAN
    23145 SUMAIN, JUDITHDAGOHOY
    23146 SUMAJIT, JAYCEL NEGRILLO
    23147 SUMAJIT, XIEN DIANNE SAUNIL
    23148 SUMAKEY, SHOURIE CHOLES
    23149 SUMALA, JUDY ANN TORRES
    23150 SUMALABE, MELODY BORROMEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:465 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23151 SUMALAG, EMILIA DAKILAS
    23152 SUMALI, NIDA LARUAN
    23153 SUMALILENG, ROSALINA ULIDAN
    23154 SUMALINOG, JANE BARCENAS
    23155 SUMALINOG, JOCELYN TAVEROS
    23156 SUMALO, MERBENLOPEZ
    23157 SUMALPONG, JELYN DEMOCRITO
    23158 SUMALUG, ISMAEL ADIL
    23159 SUMAMPONG, ALVIN JANIER
    23160 SUMAMPONG, JOSIE YBAÑEZ
    23161 SUMAMPONG, RENALYN TULING
    23162 SUMANDAL, ROSANA ANUMBA
    23163 SUMANDO, RONALYN CRELIGO
    23164 SUMANG, RUBY ARA PETALAN
    23165 SUMANGCA, JASMIN KUSAIN
    23166 SUMANTING, CAREN TUNGOL
    23167 SUMAO-I, PRIMAPIANO
    23168 SUMARAGO, MISCHELLE LOPEZ
    23169 SUMATRA, AFRAIL MAE ABSALON
    23170 SUMATRA, JULIETO JR BACSAN
    23171 SUMAYA, JONALYN MANGALIAG
    23172 SUMAYAO, TIFFANY GRACE FABRICANTE
    23173 SUMAYLO, WILMAPALAHANG
    23174 SUMBAL, RENANTE CAMPOS
    23175 SUMBANG, MARLON ANTIDO
    23176 SUMBELING, JOAN PLACIO
    23177 SUMBID, JAY-ANN MARQUIZO
    23178 SUMBILLO, JHEDINE DERAMOS
    23179 SUMBILLO, SEVEN JUNE ZUNIEGA
    23180 SUMBISE, MARICEL MABILANGAN
    23181 SUMCAD, KRYSTAL ANNE SEGSEG
    23182 SUMIBCAY, MARILOU SOMERA
    23183 SUMIL, ALVIN BINALINGBING
    23184 SUMILE, MYRNA ROCETE
    23185 SUMILHIG, ELIZABETH II JARALVE
    23186 SUMUGAT, RILAHSABRINE
    23187 SUN, JOSEPHINESABALA
    23188 SUNGA, CHARISELOI OPADA
    23189 SUNGA, EDMON TAAY
    23190 SUNGA, JELYN CRUZ
    23191 SUNGA, MARIECRIS VALDUEZA
    23192 SUNGAHID, LOLIT CABRERA
    23193 SUNGKIP, MARICEL IGLORIA
    23194 SUNGLAO, JAVINPALACAY
    23195 SUNICO, MAIDA CONDINO
    23196 SUNICO, MARIA ELVIE CAGALAWAN
    23197 SUPAT, MARIBELALFONGA
    23198 SUPERALES, MARICHELL VILLACILLO
    23199 SUPERIO, MICHELLE AÑASCO
    23200 SUPETRAN, RAENALYN MONTOYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:466 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23201 SUPETRAN, ROSELYN LEIZL BASCO
    23202 SUPIPING, MARIVIC VALEROSO
    23203 SUPLIDO, APRILATENTAR
    23204 SUPLIDO, GLENDA CORONACION
    23205 SUPNET, DAINTYJONE PALMONES
    23206 SUPNET, DAISY VIADO
    23207 SUPNET, GERLIEVITALIS
    23208 SUPNET, ISAIAHMIGUEL III MATUBIS
    23209 SUPNET, LEXTERCABRERA
    23210 SUPNET, RODALYN PIMENTEL
    23211 SUPSUP, LEAH DUMO
    23212 SURAT, JEANE ROSE URBIZTONDO
    23213 SURBAN, GLENDALYN LAS PIÑAS
    23214 SURBIDA, ANA LOURDES PORCIUNCULA
    23215 SURIAGA, JASHABENGAN
    23216 SURIAGA, MARIAJESSA LINAWAN
    23217 SURIGAO, ROJELPATANI
    23218 SURIGAO, SARRAH JANE FLORES
    23219 SURILLO, ANA ROXEL MESA
    23220 SURINGA, MOMERNOCOS
    23221 SURIO, GLODEANCONISE
    23222 SURIO, MARK BALANQUIT
    23223 SURIO, ROCELLEBERINGUEL
    23224 SURITA, JOEL MARK BATERBONIA
    23225 SURITA, RYAN DE LEON
    23226 SURLA, APRILLEMARIE TAGASA
    23227 SURMELA, KIM IAN MARL ARE
    23228 SURNIL, REANN PADRIQUE
    23229 SUROP, MA AGNES BARCARSE
    23230 SUROPIA, APHRYL VELO
    23231 SURTIDO, SUNSHINE OCAMPO
    23232 SUSA, SHIELA MARIE MORALES
    23233 SUSANA, IRISH MYKO VALERA
    23234 SUSIE, WEA MAERECEDE
    23235 SUSING, CRISANTA PARTULAN
    23236 SUSMIRAN, MYLAESTRADA
    23237 SUSON, AMY FAITH TANGARO
    23238 SUSON, HERBERTTULBA
    23239 SUSON, JANNETTE DIANGCO
    23240 SUSON, MIRAFLOR PELISAN
    23241 SUSTITUIDO, KAREN ANN SUMIDO
    23242 SUTIN, ALLYVETH ALBARICO
    23243 SUYA, RIZZA LAYAN
    23244 SUYAT, ARIANIECALICDAN
    23245 SUYAT, SHIRLEYANNE CACDAC
    23246 SUYOM, UNISON SARIA
    23247 SUZON, ELIZA GOLIS
    23248 SUÑGA, AUBREY MANCENIDO
    23249 SUÑGA, FERDINAND VASQUEZ
    23250 SY, CATHERINE VELASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:467 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23251 SY, JANE ACUÑA
    23252 SY, JOEL TAMONDONG
    23253 SY, JOSEL GRACE BALASABAS
    23254 SY, LIBERTY LOPEZ
    23255 SY, LOVELY BABY FELIZA VIBAR
    23256 SY, ROMAR RESTOR
    23257 TAALA, RICHARDJAY SAMBUENA
    23258 TAAN, CHERRYL RANCHES
    23259 TABACO, ANA MARIE MAKAHIYA
    23260 TABACO, ANGELLI SARTO
    23261 TABACOLDE, EDMARIE PARCOTILO
    23262 TABACON, MARYNICK GORDO
    23263 TABADA, AIZA BRIMON
    23264 TABADA, GLORIAMARIE SUELA
    23265 TABADA, MARIVIC KUNG
    23266 TABADAY, MICHAEL BARELA
    23267 TABAFA, VANESSA TABSING
    23268 TABAG, JESSIE RICOTOSO
    23269 TABAJEN, RHENECARBONELL
    23270 TABAL, JUNE MELON ANIÑON
    23271 TABAL, QUEENCEE TAYONSO
    23272 TABALDO, GLENNEDLANG
    23273 TABALIN, KIMBERLY ROSS ABEJO
    23274 TABAMO, LIEZELSAJOL
    23275 TABAN, IRENE VILORIA
    23276 TABAN, JOSEPH GACUSAN
    23277 TABANAO, DIANNE MARITHER GELAGA
    23278 TABANAO, JANNEL KRISTEL BIGORNIA
    23279 TABANAO, JENEVA ANGCAY
    23280 TABANERA, MERLY TACADAO
    23281 TABANGAY, BERWIN ABIAN
    23282 TABANGCURA, JENNALYN PALAMINIANO
    23283 TABAQUE, CHEREL LOVE SALIGUMBA
    23284 TABAR, MAY LYNN ABELLA
    23285 TABARANZA, ANALYN PERSIGAS
    23286 TABARANZA, MA FRANCELE DE LA CRUZ
    23287 TABARES, CLINTTERSOL
    23288 TABARES, JOCELYN ELLARMA
    23289 TABARES, RUFA ABELGAS
    23290 TABASA, APPLE WABE SABURNIDO
    23291 TABASA, MARJONAGRAVANTE
    23292 TABAT, NYM JOYGABALES
    23293 TABELISMA, CAMILLE SAMSON
    23294 TABERA, MELANIE GEAGONI
    23295 TABERNA, JEFFREY SABADO
    23296 TABERNA, JOHN REY PATINDOL
    23297 TABERNA, LYKA DIONICIO
    23298 TABERNERO, REALITY MAE SAYSON
    23299 TABERNERO, ROSE MIA RUBIN
    23300 TABI, MANILYN CABUYAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:468 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23301 TABIAN, ALELIEBUENTIPO
    23302 TABIAN, JOHN LESTER TACTAC
    23303 TABIANAN, MARNIE PESCANTE
    23304 TABIEN, JICA ROSE VERAN
    23305 TABIEN, JOANE REMIELLE VERAN
    23306 TABIEROS, GLADYS TADIT
    23307 TABIJE, KRISTIAN JULIUZ CALAUTIT
    23308 TABIL, JONALYNOLI
    23309 TABILE, AIZA MORA
    23310 TABILIN, MARICAR MARAGRAG
    23311 TABIOLA, HONEYBERMUDEZ
    23312 TABION, AMADEOLAGUNA
    23313 TABIOS, DIOS-CORO SANTOS
    23314 TABIOS, EFRIL JANE TULLOS
    23315 TABIOS, JESSICA SAQUIN
    23316 TABIRAO, MAE ANN GONZALES
    23317 TABLAC, LOU ANNE BALOALOA
    23318 TABLADA, ANDILYN VILLACORTA
    23319 TABLADA, LUCINA ANTONIO
    23320 TABLATIN, MYCASANJUAN
    23321 TABLAZON, CHARMAGNE IWAG
    23322 TABLIGA, JOCELYN BACACAO
    23323 TABLIGAN, JONATADEO
    23324 TABLIZO, JAY URBIZTONDO
    23325 TABLIZO, SAMUEL UBALDE
    23326 TABLON, MILYN SERINO
    23327 TABLON, RODOLFO JR LUMBRESA
    23328 TABO, MARK ANTHONY UBALDE
    23329 TABOGOC, MA LADY FATIMA ROSARIO DEL
    23330 TABON, CELESTECURIB
    23331 TABONDA, ELIASJR MINA
    23332 TABORA, TRISTAN SHANE FABELLO
    23333 TABORADA, JAMAICO HABAÑA
    23334 TABORLUPA, SHARLA CALPITO
    23335 TABORNAL, CHARLOTTE MATUTINAO
    23336 TABOY, GABRIELPOBLETE
    23337 TABOY, LEA LINDA ROYO
    23338 TABOY, MARIANNGAYLE CORPUZ
    23339 TABUADA, ALJONDOMINGO
    23340 TABUADA, JINKYANCAJAS
    23341 TABUAN, MARVELOU FORMOSO
    23342 TABUCALDE, ROSE ANN CUBA
    23343 TABUENA, JEAN DE LA CRUZ
    23344 TABUENA, JOSEVINO QUINDO
    23345 TABUG, MICHELLE AGABIN
    23346 TABUGA, SARA JANE ORTEGA
    23347 TABUGO, RAYNE BALDOSTAMON
    23348 TABULINAR, JEANNIE ANN VITOR
    23349 TABULOG, RONALYN UMALLA
    23350 TABUNAN, IRENEFUEGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:469 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23351 TABUNAN, JENNYCASER
    23352 TABUNAN, LEONILA ESPANIOL
    23353 TABUZO, KAREN TANAEL
    23354 TAC-AN, CHAROECRISOSTOMO
    23355 TAC-AN, RONEL EDAÑOL
    23356 TACABOR, ROHAILYN DIMALNA
    23357 TACAL, LEAH MAE VILLON
    23358 TACALAN, WENDELYN MARQUEZ
    23359 TACARDON, JONAH TABAOSARES
    23360 TACAY, DAISY UBAY
    23361 TACDORO, MICHAEL EVAN
    23362 TACHADO, MONALIZA LICO
    23363 TACIPIT, SUNSHINE MAE VILLAESTER
    23364 TACLAHAN, RONASIXTA MONTERA
    23365 TACLISAN, JESELLE BORDADO
    23366 TACMOY, SAMMY TAYLARAN
    23367 TACORDA, LOENAMAPUSAO
    23368 TACORDA, MA SUZITTE SOCAO
    23369 TACORDA, VENUSNUGUID
    23370 TACTAY, JISSELLETTE MANINGAS
    23371 TACTAY, RAYNIEDELA CRUZ
    23372 TACUBAN, JEANETTE TAJOLOSA
    23373 TACUBAN, TRACYNAVIGAR
    23374 TACUBOY, CYNTHIA DIZA
    23375 TACUD, RODELYNARBOLEDA
    23376 TACUEL, JANETHTAHUM
    23377 TACULOD, APPLECLAIRE ZUÑIGA
    23378 TACULOG, ODHINCAGURUNGAN
    23379 TACURDA, MAIYENE AMASAN
    23380 TACURDA, MARIAXENIA ORIAS
    23381 TACUS, BERNALYN TORRICER
    23382 TACUSALME, LAARNI MEA BARDINAS
    23383 TACUYAN, JOAN TUYOR
    23384 TACUYAN, VERNYLOYD BOCANE
    23385 TADAYA, GRACE ANNE NAVERO
    23386 TADEJA, EVELYNNOMOS
    23387 TADEJA, MA JOELDA ASIA
    23388 TADEO, ANGELINE MAÑALAC
    23389 TADEO, CYNTHIAPANLILIO
    23390 TADEO, JOHN ERIC AMBAKED
    23391 TADEO, MARIE ANDREA MARAÑA
    23392 TADEO, MARITESJURIDICO
    23393 TADEO, NATHANIEL CAYABYAB
    23394 TADEO, TRICIA ANNE CAPULONG
    23395 TADI, MARY JANE MORTOS
    23396 TADIJE, LOVELYGALARIO
    23397 TADLAS, MICHELLE MAE TORREGOSA
    23398 TADLE, AGAPE GALVE
    23399 TADLE, LITA POLINAR
    23400 TADO, AILYN LUCBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:470 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23401 TADO, RACHMA SAMPULNA
    23402 TADURAN, FRANCIA LABIOS
    23403 TADURAN, JOY RIBO
    23404 TAER, IVANE MAE PAGULONG
    23405 TAER, VANESSA PEROZ
    23406 TAFALLA, KATHERINE TEPACE
    23407 TAGABI, RACHELCAMITOC
    23408 TAGACA, BRYAN DUMAGUING
    23409 TAGACTAC, DEXTER JUNE GALLEMIT
    23410 TAGADIAD, GRETCHEN TOMOGSOK
    23411 TAGALA, FELY JAGONIA
    23412 TAGALO, ELFE ANN NOHARA
    23413 TAGALOG, HARLENE FRIAS
    23414 TAGALOG, JUVELYN CUEVAS
    23415 TAGALOG, ROSE VELASCO
    23416 TAGAO, KIMBERLY SALAMERO
    23417 TAGAO, ROCHELLE REYES
    23418 TAGAPAN, GREVIEH URU
    23419 TAGARA, JOHNNYDAVE BALMORES
    23420 TAGARO, VANESSA REPONTE
    23421 TAGARRO, MARK ANTHONY DOCTOLERO
    23422 TAGASLING, JANICE UCANG
    23423 TAGATA, GLADYSMOLINA
    23424 TAGAYONA, JEANIFER BIGSOT
    23425 TAGAYTAY, AIZEL DE LA CRUZ
    23426 TAGAYUN, REX ALLAUIGAN
    23427 TAGGUEG, JEZREEL BALMACEDA
    23428 TAGHOY, MAE CELLE IBAÑEZ
    23429 TAGLE, GIZELLEVELEZ
    23430 TAGLE, JOSEPHINE CARANTES
    23431 TAGLE, RHONA CALDERON
    23432 TAGLE, ROBERT SONNY ESCOBIDO
    23433 TAGLE, ROXETTEJOY BARROCA
    23434 TAGNONG, WENELYN GOLEÑA
    23435 TAGO, GLENNFORD PASCO
    23436 TAGOLE, RUBEN MAGLINTE
    23437 TAGOSE, ROWELLCALAMBA
    23438 TAGOTONGAN, EMMA DAOD
    23439 TAGOTONGAN, LOVELIE EDJAO
    23440 TAGROS, KHRISTEL SOBERANO
    23441 TAGSA, PEARLY ANN MANAJERO
    23442 TAGTAG, DEO METWA
    23443 TAGUB, MONICA LYRA RAMOS
    23444 TAGUBA, CHELSEA LEONA LENGWA
    23445 TAGUBA, DARRYLJAY PALEG
    23446 TAGUBA, ICIE GRACE MONTERO
    23447 TAGUBA, MARK GERBER TADLE
    23448 TAGUD, JESSA MYN BISAYA
    23449 TAGUEGAYA, ESMAEL CABREZA
    23450 TAGUIC, MAYLYNORO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:471 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23451 TAGUIC, ROSELAGAMALO
    23452 TAGUILING, SHERYL CUMALDI
    23453 TAGUINOD, ALELY EJE
    23454 TAGUINOD, JOHNNERVIC PACANO
    23455 TAGULAO, ANTHONY ULYSIS VALDEZ
    23456 TAGULAO, JERICK GUBATAN
    23457 TAGUPA, CATHERYN CATCHERO
    23458 TAGUPA, KRISTIAN ACERET
    23459 TAGURA, EDWARDSON-JOHN YULO
    23460 TAHAD, MARY CRIS TABAOSARES
    23461 TAHANLANGIT, MARY LOVELYN BOLOY
    23462 TAHARI, MENVILUZ PASCUA
    23463 TAHER, HAPSA BAYABAO
    23464 TAHIL, FRANCISCO JULIO
    23465 TAHIL, MARIA JUDEA TORCULAS
    23466 TAHIR, NOR-AINIE BAUTIL
    23467 TAHIR, NORMILLAH ABURONG
    23468 TAJALA, ALLAN HANAPI
    23469 TAJANLANGIT, MONICA BOQUITA
    23470 TAJOLOSA, NIKKI EVNE ANTHONETTE RACOMA
    23471 TAJON, CRISTINA ROXAS
    23472 TALABA, JASMINTOMABINE
    23473 TALABIS, MELANIE CALUPIG
    23474 TALABOC, MARITES ALAO
    23475 TALABOC, SICILY PUNGTOD
    23476 TALABUCON, JHOEVEN LITO GAITAN
    23477 TALACAN, JO-ANTESORO
    23478 TALADTAD, EMELYN TANOD
    23479 TALAGSA, VERNIE SALUDO
    23480 TALAGTAG, ALBERT BERMIDO
    23481 TALAGTAG, CRYSTAL GRANFIEL
    23482 TALAMDON, SHAYNE TIMBAS
    23483 TALAN, GIANNA TERESA BALQUIN
    23484 TALANGAN, ERLYN MAE DE LA CRUZ
    23485 TALANGAN, PAULEQUIZABAL
    23486 TALAPI, LIEZELSANIL
    23487 TALARA, RUVELYN DORMENTES
    23488 TALAS, MARY JOY MIARAL
    23489 TALATALA, CRISELLE VILLEGAS
    23490 TALAVERA, ADRELYN FERRERA
    23491 TALAVERA, JESSA DARANG
    23492 TALAVERA, LALAINE MONTOYA
    23493 TALAY, CINDY GUNDAN
    23494 TALENIO, IVONNE LORRAINE PACLIBON
    23495 TALEON, DANNAHFAYE EJAR
    23496 TALEON, MARY MAYE TRINITY EJAR
    23497 TALHA, RHEA JEAN LOLONG
    23498 TALICURAN, FAITH ANGELICA OLIVAREZ
    23499 TALIGAN, MYRNABENIASAN
    23500 TALIMAN, EDNA REAMBONANZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:472 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23501 TALIMONGAN, JONALIZA ZIMARA
    23502 TALINGTING, ADRIAN OCAMPOS
    23503 TALIP, JESSIEMAE DECENILLA
    23504 TALIPASAN, HIEN KUNDAY
    23505 TALISIC, JERLIN DE LOS SANTOS
    23506 TALLEO, FELY SALIW-AN
    23507 TALLER, MARICEL PANTI
    23508 TALLO, CHARMINE RIPARIP
    23509 TALLUD, ROBERTO JR BINASOY
    23510 TALON, JO ANN MACATULAD
    23511 TALON, ROHAIMAWALANDA
    23512 TALOSIG, MA RACQUEL BAUZON
    23513 TALUGCO, EMMA IVY MURIEL SAMIAHAN
    23514 TALUNAY, BRIGITTE FAYE TROPA
    23515 TALUNDATA, LAILAH TABASIN
    23516 TALUSAN, JOFEYGUEVARRA
    23517 TALUSIG, MARJERIE CAPRI
    23518 TALUSOB, MONERVA PAIDOMAMA
    23519 TAMAKEN, MICHELLE TADLANG
    23520 TAMAMA, HARIGYA CARAGAN
    23521 TAMANI, REINMARK JAVIER
    23522 TAMARES, ALRITCH RUBIAS
    23523 TAMAYAO, JUDEEGUITERING
    23524 TAMAYAO, MARY JANE PAREDES
    23525 TAMAYO, AILEENCANOSA
    23526 TAMAYO, CRESENDA APLACADOR
    23527 TAMAYO, GERALDBACLIG
    23528 TAMAYO, HAZEL CLAIRE ABELLERA
    23529 TAMAYO, JADELIE PELENO
    23530 TAMAYO, JAMAICA FRADAS
    23531 TAMAYO, JAMIE JOY BUENAVENTURA
    23532 TAMAYO, JEFFREY ABALOS
    23533 TAMAYO, LEILANIE NOLASCO
    23534 TAMAYO, LOWELLLEDDA
    23535 TAMAYO, MARY ROSE LAIHEE
    23536 TAMAYO, PAUL ANGELO ACAG
    23537 TAMAYO, RICARDO JR LAYACAN
    23538 TAMAYO, SHEENAMARIE SALAZAR
    23539 TAMAYO, ZYRA OROGO
    23540 TAMAÑO, JONEL MANZANO
    23541 TAMBA, HENEDENA CABUNDOCAN
    23542 TAMBA, LALLAINE JANE FAUSTINO
    23543 TAMBA, NORHAIDA MALIGANAN
    23544 TAMBA, RHEA FEABAO
    23545 TAMBAG, IRENEOJR SABANAL
    23546 TAMBAGO, FATIMA LAURON
    23547 TAMBAGO, VIDA GUARNES
    23548 TAMBALGUE, NORMA ANGELICA MOVIDA
    23549 TAMBAN, JOHN ANDREW AZARCON
    23550 TAMBASEN, CHRISTINE GASCON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:473 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23551 TAMBIO, JOHN CHRISTHIAN AGUDA
    23552 TAMBIS, HANNA HAZEL SAMPILO
    23553 TAMBO-ONG, RESTY FAROCHILIN
    23554 TAMBONG, CHE CHE TABORDA
    23555 TAMBONG, ERICKDAVE AMPARO
    23556 TAMBONG, JHUSTINE SANON
    23557 TAMBOONG, JOY CAYA
    23558 TAMBOONG, JUSTIN GUERRA
    23559 TAMELIN, JUVI GRACE FORMENTO
    23560 TAMESIS, FLORIGINE DALISAY
    23561 TAMETA, ANNA DANICA CANALS
    23562 TAMIANA, JEANNY HINDAN
    23563 TAMIKING, SHARON LONGCHASON
    23564 TAMON, EDSIL DOMINGO
    23565 TAMONDONG, KATRINA MAGNO
    23566 TAMONDONG, MISHEL GRACE REBOLDERA
    23567 TAMPARONG, CHARIELY PACO
    23568 TAMPIPI, KATHLEEN MAE MARGARETTE ADLAWON
    23569 TAMPON, LELIA SORONIO
    23570 TAMPOS, CHESA PONCE
    23571 TAMPOS, RUTHIEJANE SANLAO
    23572 TAMPOY, MARIA FE CAINCIA
    23573 TAMPOY, MARY GREF ANN CUEVAS
    23574 TAMPUGAO, NORMINA RESTILLADOR
    23575 TAMPUS, ANNELYN DE LA CRUZ
    23576 TAMPUS, CHARISSE INIHAO
    23577 TAMPUS, MARIA KAREN ALCONTIN
    23578 TAMPUS, RONIETA CALIMPON
    23579 TAMTA, JULIE PEARL TAG-AT
    23580 TAMULAC, IVY LOU GESTA
    23581 TAMUNDONG, BONA MAY ESTEBAN
    23582 TAN, ADORACIONMATA
    23583 TAN, ANALEE NACIONAL
    23584 TAN, ANNA PATRICIA ANG
    23585 TAN, CRISTAL JEAN GUIA
    23586 TAN, DAISY COSICO
    23587 TAN, DENNIS BARRIOS
    23588 TAN, DYAN ROSECOLIBAO
    23589 TAN, ED GENESIS DELA PAZ
    23590 TAN, ELSA GRACE LINA
    23591 TAN, FATIMA EILLEENE BAUTISTA
    23592 TAN, GLADYS STARR MAPAIT
    23593 TAN, GRACHELLEBAGUIO
    23594 TAN, HOPE ASHLEY DAVID
    23595 TAN, JEFFREY JULIO
    23596 TAN, JENNICA GAMBA
    23597 TAN, JONALD RUSSELL BRILLO
    23598 TAN, JOSEMARI NAZARETA
    23599 TAN, JOSIREE FAYE CANO
    23600 TAN, JUDELYN ALCODIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:474 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23601 TAN, KIMBERLY
    23602 TAN, KRISTAL KATE MISALANG
    23603 TAN, LARRY GAYANES
    23604 TAN, MA ANGELAMASCARIÑA
    23605 TAN, MARIA ERLITA ORO
    23606 TAN, MARIEL JOY BRAGA
    23607 TAN, MARIFE UY
    23608 TAN, MAY CASTILLO
    23609 TAN, PAULINE ANTOINETTE PIZARRO
    23610 TAN, PHOEBE JOY RODRIGUEZ
    23611 TAN, PITIELA JACOBE
    23612 TAN, RIA GABION
    23613 TAN, RUSHDI KHO
    23614 TAN, SARAH ALMIRA BERSAMINA
    23615 TANALGO, DINAHANIGAN
    23616 TANAN, NINIA ROSE PABLO
    23617 TANAUAN, ALVINCABERO
    23618 TANAYA, GENE ELIZABETH RABAC
    23619 TANCAWAN, RENANTE PARCON
    23620 TANCHICO, RONESHA SAWIT
    23621 TANDA, JEACK BOJOS
    23622 TANDA, PAMELA MARIE ESPADON
    23623 TANDAAN, FRANKNIR BESINAL
    23624 TANDAYAN, ROGER LAMAAN
    23625 TANDAYU, ROWENA ALLAUIGAN
    23626 TANDOC, DARRELL TEA SANCHEZ
    23627 TANDOC, GILBERT MIRANDA
    23628 TANDUYAN, TRENZY LINN
    23629 TANEO, ARLENE DELA CRUZ
    23630 TANGAG, ALLAN VILLASAN
    23631 TANGAN, JUDITHTUDDAO
    23632 TANGARO, RODSEL PILAPIL
    23633 TANGCA-AG, HAZEL CAUBE
    23634 TANGCALAGAN, IVY CAPUYAN
    23635 TANGENTE, LORAINE OCOP
    23636 TANGERES, LARYJOHN REPASO
    23637 TANGLAO, ZARA JEAN TRIVIÑO
    23638 TANGONAN, IRISLABIANO
    23639 TANGPEP, MERISA CULIAN
    23640 TANGUNAN, CHRISTINE MAY BAGAYAN
    23641 TANGUNAN, JESSICA HIZON
    23642 TANIEGRA, JERASON ENDAYA
    23643 TANIEGRA, MICHAEL ANJOE VIVO
    23644 TANIEZA, ERNIEDE LA CRUZ
    23645 TANIO, AIRA KATRINA ALVAREZ
    23646 TANJUATCO, ANGELETTE PADUA
    23647 TANOG, MOSMINASARIP
    23648 TANOMA, GERTRUDES GULLUNAN
    23649 TANORA, CHARLES LOUIE SOTTO
    23650 TANQUIA, MARICRIS DELA TORRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:475 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23651 TANTAY, ERWIN BOQUIREN
    23652 TANTENGCO, JANINE BAINCO
    23653 TANTIADO, JOHANNA SUCUANO
    23654 TANTIADO, MAYENNE GONZALES
    23655 TANTICO, RUBISA GRAPA
    23656 TANTOG, JEANSIE MAE LAURON
    23657 TANTOY, NENETHCONOR
    23658 TANUDRA, DARYLGRACE CAGO
    23659 TANUYAN, EDSELSICAM
    23660 TAO, JAKE RECIMULO
    23661 TAOLI, JOSEPH CALPITO
    23662 TAPA, SABARIAHALMONTE
    23663 TAPALES, TRACYJOY HIPONIA
    23664 TAPAN, RACHELLE GAUT
    23665 TAPANG, CHARMAINE MERCADO
    23666 TAPANG, GRACE OLIVERIO
    23667 TAPANG, MA ANGELICA CASTILLO
    23668 TAPANG, MICHELLE SILVESTRE
    23669 TAPANGCO, LEANNA MAE TELADO
    23670 TAPAR, LIEZEL RUFON
    23671 TAPAR, NERISSAARIAS
    23672 TAPAYAN, RITZMOND ANGELO RAGUINDIN
    23673 TAPAYAN, ROSALINA POLE
    23674 TAPEL, ALFRED MANGLUGAY
    23675 TAPERLA, NOVIEM RALYNN BALIONG
    23676 TAPIA, DANIKA DIANE VELARDE
    23677 TAPIA, DAWNI ISMAEL
    23678 TAPIA, JOELINESEVERINO
    23679 TAPIA, MARIA JESSICA MANGLO
    23680 TAPIADOR, CHRISTINE CISOSTOMO
    23681 TAPIC, MELY JANE DUROJA
    23682 TAPING, GRACIEBAROGA
    23683 TAPING, LHIELZMANTOS
    23684 TAPIOD, SHARONROSE DIMACUTAC
    23685 TAPIRU, LOULETTE FLORES
    23686 TAPIS, MARIA LUISA GANTALAO
    23687 TAPISPISAN, DIANE JOYCE NARCISO
    23688 TAPIZ, TRESIA MAGON
    23689 TAPNIO, CHRISTINE JOY GUTIERREZ
    23690 TAPUCAY, ROMELYN DAVID
    23691 TAQUEBAN, MELISSA GACUTAN
    23692 TARAC, ORLAN BRYLLE VERNIZ
    23693 TARAN, JENNIFER LOBERA
    23694 TARANTAN, MARYROSE FREMISTA
    23695 TARASI, JASMINE CAWAD
    23696 TARAYA, KATRINA TORRES
    23697 TARAYA, LIMAR LACUESTA
    23698 TARAYAO, GEMMA-LHYN ASILDO
    23699 TARCA, JEZEBELMHIN SARMIENTO
    23700 TARCITA, RUTH NAOMI BALBUTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:476 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23701 TARDAGUILA, RACHEL OSORIO
    23702 TARIGA, JOY PEÑA
    23703 TARIMAN, RONALYN SARMIENTO
    23704 TARINE, MICHELLE MORANO
    23705 TARNATE, EDRALYN APOSTOL
    23706 TARNATE, ELLA LOIS AGUIRRE
    23707 TARNATE, JACQUELINE LEA GOJO CRUZ
    23708 TARNATE, JONASCORVERA
    23709 TARNATE, REGINA MARIE CAUMAN
    23710 TARNATE, VANESSA YVONNE JOVE
    23711 TAROG, ALMA MANUELLE MALTO
    23712 TARONA, MARIA ROSALYN TAGLE
    23713 TAROQUIN, JOLLIBEE NUÑEZ
    23714 TAROY, KHALEDARAMOS
    23715 TAROY, MARIA MAGDALENA SARTIGA
    23716 TAROZA, JOCELYN MARTINEZ
    23717 TARRAYO, KRIS ALMI BANJAWAN
    23718 TARRAYO, LORENA RAMIREZ
    23719 TARRAZONA, MA SUZETTE ORRICA
    23720 TARROZA, ERLYNRECAIDO
    23721 TARROZA, JAYSAN VALENZUELA
    23722 TARTAR, DENNISOMAS-AS
    23723 TARUCAN, LORD IAN ABCEDE
    23724 TARUN, CRISTINE JOYCE TULIAO
    23725 TARUN, RHEA ROVIRA
    23726 TARUSAN, REMARABELLO
    23727 TASIC, GERALD GARCIA
    23728 TASONG, SHREMIE VITO
    23729 TATAD, ARNELYNBUTIL
    23730 TATARA, NAOMI PRIETE
    23731 TATEL, CHRISTOPHER MARLO URBANO
    23732 TATEL, HARMEL II GIDUCOS
    23733 TATEL, JONNA GANDO
    23734 TATEL, KRISTELKAYE ARCILLA
    23735 TATEL, MARIA ARVIE ALEXIS OLINO
    23736 TATEL, MARIA SHIELA TANIERLA
    23737 TATOY, MARWIN ALCOY
    23738 TAUG, DEMBER MOR ARSENAL
    23739 TAULI, JADE ESGUERRA
    23740 TAUNAN, ROXANNE ESTEBAN
    23741 TAUPAN, BEVIANMABANDOS
    23742 TAUPAN, NORILYN MAMADA
    23743 TAUPO, SIERRA MAE MORENO
    23744 TAURO, KENNEDYTRAQUINA
    23745 TAUSA, KLINT DURANO
    23746 TAUTHO, THEZA MAE JOYO
    23747 TAUTO-AN, JOLLY GAY OCARIZA
    23748 TAWALI, WENDY BUASEN
    23749 TAWAN, SAHARA DALANDA
    23750 TAWANGA, SUNSHINE BULSAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:477 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23751 TAWANNA, ROLANDO JR MADAYAG
    23752 TAWANTAWAN, JEPHONE CASTILLON
    23753 TAWAO, GEORGE MAMELEG
    23754 TAYABAN, JANETPAGAL
    23755 TAYABAN, JENNIFER HANGDAAN
    23756 TAYACTAC, ANABELLE ADLAON
    23757 TAYAG, ANNE LARAINE REYES
    23758 TAYAG, JOSE PAULO TUNGOL
    23759 TAYAG, KRIS LOPEZ
    23760 TAYAS, JULIE ANN BARBA
    23761 TAYAWA, GLADYSMARUMI
    23762 TAYAWAN, CRESALFE NOVABOS
    23763 TAYLAN, EPHRAIM ELLEVERA
    23764 TAYNAN, ANGELYN BAY-AN
    23765 TAYOTO, KIMBERLY GONZALES
    23766 TAYOTO, KRIZZIA ANN REYES
    23767 TAYPIN, INGRIDPUCONG
    23768 TAYUAN, SHARIFMALANG
    23769 TAYUM, JAY LORD CONCEPCION
    23770 TAÑALA, BELEN DELIMA
    23771 TAÑALA, RACHEAL ESCOTE
    23772 TAÑAMOR, JOHN FRANCIS OLIVEROS
    23773 TAÑAQUIN, IRENE JOY TUYA
    23774 TAÑEDO, LAE DEE OLUBALANG
    23775 TAÑEDO, MARENELL FRANCISCO
    23776 TAÑO, CYNTHIA MARIE MULLET
    23777 TAÑO, LENLEN DEL VALLE
    23778 TAÑO, RONALD CASTRO
    23779 TAÑOLA, ANNA MARIZ DANAO
    23780 TAÑOLA, MA GINALYN AZUL
    23781 TECNE, RAQUEL CHIDAY
    23782 TECSON, BENJAMIN JR ESPIRITU
    23783 TECSON, GLAIZAPATILUNA
    23784 TECSON, JERAMEE CORNITO
    23785 TECSON, KRISTINE GUEVARRA
    23786 TECSON, ROSE ANN SARABIA
    23787 TEDIONG, CHARMINE LEAH ORTEGA
    23788 TEEL, CHARMAINE AGNO
    23789 TEGERO, ARTHURO ESTRELLADO
    23790 TEGERO, MARICAR CAADAN
    23791 TEJA, ROBILYN SAN PEDRO
    23792 TEJADA, CEZAR LAUREANO
    23793 TEJADA, ERICK JOHN CASERES
    23794 TEJADA, FELJANHANNA BARONG
    23795 TEJADA, JEN MANELLE ROSAL
    23796 TEJADA, LYNNA DUMALAOG
    23797 TEJADA, MARVIEGRACE LUBATON
    23798 TEJADA, NEMILSON AGCAOILI
    23799 TEJADA, PETER HANS ZITA
    23800 TEJADA, RANJEEFURISCAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:478 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23801 TEJADA, SARA JANE AMPARADO
    23802 TEJADA, VAN MARK VERGABERA
    23803 TEJADA, VINA ROSE MAHUPIL
    23804 TEJADO, SARSI GONZALES
    23805 TEJARES, EUGELIN EXIM
    23806 TEJARES, JURINIE AGUIRRE
    23807 TEJERERO, MARIA LUZ BALDOMAR
    23808 TEJERO, ALTHEASENOBIO
    23809 TEJERO, MA NERIE BALDOZA
    23810 TEJERO, WINSTON GALERO
    23811 TELACAS, JUSTINE JOY MORGATE
    23812 TELACAS, MARK DONALD BURLAOS
    23813 TELAN, JENIE BAGAUISAN
    23814 TELEDORIO, JAMES MONDARTE
    23815 TELEGRAPO, JESSICA BONQUIN
    23816 TELEN, CRISELDA CARIÑO
    23817 TELEN, LEONILOENTERIO
    23818 TELESFORO, ALJON ARROYO
    23819 TELESFORO, JEEANN ORALE
    23820 TELLO, JOHN CARLO CANTILLAS
    23821 TELMOSO, AILEEN REGINO
    23822 TELOS, ANNELLEN GARGAR
    23823 TEMPLA, AUGUSTINE ALEX MONTOYA
    23824 TEMPLADO, JOVETH CABAÑERO
    23825 TEMPLADO, JUDITH HOLARES
    23826 TEMPLADO, SHARON GRACE YBAÑEZ
    23827 TEMPLONUEVO, ALEXA DELA CRUZ
    23828 TEMPORAL, CRISTY MENDOZA
    23829 TEN-AG, CHRISTINE GRACE DAYAWON
    23830 TENA, MARY ANNGAYAS
    23831 TENA, ZYREL
    23832 TENCHAVEZ, JEANNE MARIE GABRIELLE CLEOFAS
    23833 TENDENCIA, JOYANTHONETTE BRILLANTES
    23834 TENEBRO, EIFFEL DAVIS
    23835 TENEDERO, JESSYVAN DE ASIS
    23836 TENEDERO, MA SALVE REGINA ALBAO
    23837 TENEDERO, PEARL CAMILLE ARCINO
    23838 TENEFRANCIA, MARTIN BENEDICT MORDEN
    23839 TENEGRA, PRISCILLA LACHICA
    23840 TENEPERE, REYJIME SORIAGA
    23841 TENERIFE, AL JOHN OCHARAN
    23842 TENERIFE, MARIBEL USTARES
    23843 TENERO, LOU NELYN ARGUELLES
    23844 TENEZA, DORIS ORIO
    23845 TENEZA, MARIBEL VERZOSA
    23846 TENGSON, JOANNA MARIE VILLAMERO
    23847 TENINIO, MARLYS DACNIS
    23848 TENIO, AILENE POQUIZ
    23849 TENOR, JONAVIEREMASOG
    23850 TENORIO, CHRISTINE CASANOVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:479 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23851 TENORIO, JAZPER BASINGAN
    23852 TENORIO, LELETH RANGAS
    23853 TENORIO, LIZA BITUIN
    23854 TENORIO, MARY PAULINE DELOS ANGELES
    23855 TENORIO, WILTON VIL CRAMPATANTA
    23856 TEODORO, JERICK DE LEON
    23857 TEODORO, JULIAN JEREMY GARCIA
    23858 TEODOSIO, EDDIELLEN MAGSOMBOL
    23859 TEOFILO, CARMINA FERMIN
    23860 TEORIMA, MARICAR MONSERATE
    23861 TEPOSO, RUBY ANN TUTOR
    23862 TEQUILLO, VIVIAN ARTIAGA
    23863 TEQUIN, JULIUSESPIRAS
    23864 TERADO, CHARISH ELOMBA
    23865 TERADO, EDEN LORENA DEASIS
    23866 TERANA, ABEGAIL SABORNEDO
    23867 TERANTE, AILINE CARTONEROS
    23868 TERANTE, ENREYARANDILLA
    23869 TERANTE, MELANIE TENGCO
    23870 TERCAN, MARISSE HITUTUA
    23871 TERIG, LHYANNEGIZELLE DEL MUNDO
    23872 TERMULO, LOVELY DE JESUS
    23873 TERNAL, ANDRO DEJOCUS
    23874 TERNATE, MARISSA BATOMALAQUE
    23875 TERNIDA, MARICEL SAMONTE
    23876 TERNOLA, ANGELICA ARELA
    23877 TERO, HAREOL NOVAL
    23878 TERO, JANE LHOREN GESTA
    23879 TERRE, AUBREY LEIGH ELERIA
    23880 TERRONES, MARKANTHONY SOLSONA
    23881 TERSOL, MARIA JINKY DUMALAOG
    23882 TERSOLA, PATRICIA MARIE ALE
    23883 TERUÑEZ, JEROME NOGA
    23884 TERWEL, CHERIEDELA CRUZ
    23885 TESORERO, CHARMAINE PALCON
    23886 TESORIO, FRANCHES PAULINE DAMAYO
    23887 TESORO, EDWARDVILLACARLOS
    23888 TESORO, JOSEPHINE JULIA
    23889 TEVES, ANGELIFE AGON
    23890 TEVES, ARZEL POGOSA
    23891 TEVES, MARK LESTER LEGASPI
    23892 TEVES, MELODY FABROS
    23893 TEVES, MILDREDJAUCULAN
    23894 TEVES, MONIE ROSE ROBLES
    23895 TEÑOSO, KERROLTORNEA
    23896 THOMPSON, GEBBEI QUINTIN
    23897 TIA, HONEY MIGUE
    23898 TIA, MARIE SINEAD JANE ESPINA
    23899 TIAGO, LORADELPERALTA
    23900 TIAMZON, ANTHONY LACANLALE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:480 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23901 TIAMZON, BERNARDITA IGNACIO
    23902 TIANGSING, MARCELO JR PATRICIO
    23903 TIANGSON, EDDIELYNE GUMAPOS
    23904 TIBAY, IAN ROSE DUBLIN
    23905 TIBAY, JENNIFER BAÑEZ
    23906 TIBAYAN, MARY WIENYLYN PIÑERO
    23907 TIBAYAN, MYRA VILLANUEVA
    23908 TIBERIO, RONNEL BRYAN MENQULLO
    23909 TIBRE, DARREL CASTILLO
    23910 TIBUS, JOVELYNRAGUDO
    23911 TICA, LESLIE BENEDICTO
    23912 TICMAN, DIANA ROSE SABUCO
    23913 TICMAN, FAUSTINO JR VINOYA
    23914 TICO, ODEZZA MICOY
    23915 TICOY, LOVELY JOY TIBAS
    23916 TIEMPO, JESSIEREYAMBONANZA
    23917 TIEMPO, SHERRALUNA LASACA
    23918 TIEMSIN, LOVELYN LEMANA
    23919 TIENGO, MARITON LUBITANIA
    23920 TIGALDAO, ERNESTO JR GESORO
    23921 TIGAO, MELODY LANGGA
    23922 TIGAYON, JULLIE GRACE NORADA
    23923 TIGLAO, ANGELICA BONDOC
    23924 TIGLAO, JEROMEPINEDA
    23925 TIGLAO, LEODIGARIO MACALINO
    23926 TIGLAO, YOLANDA MANALO
    23927 TIGLEY, CLAIZABARSOLASO
    23928 TIGOL, RAYMONDSARTO
    23929 TIGUE, ELSIE TIBI
    23930 TIK-ING, PHOEMELENE ANNE CARPENTERO
    23931 TIKAN, PALMAE CATONEN
    23932 TILA-ON, ARVINZABALA
    23933 TILAR, MAY CONCEPCION
    23934 TILLADO, PABLOJR BUAYA
    23935 TILLES, ANNA MARIE CRUZ
    23936 TILLES, MARIANNE LANTAJO
    23937 TILLOR, KAREN LEE AÑOSA
    23938 TILO, LORNAVELLE VILLANUEVA
    23939 TILOG, HOPE SABLA-ON
    23940 TILOS, SARAH JEAN UBAG
    23941 TIMADO, GENEROSE ALGABRE
    23942 TIMAGOS, PETERFRITZ ALTAMIRA
    23943 TIMAN, MAY BALUYOT
    23944 TIMARIO, SHERYL ARMONIO
    23945 TIMBAL, JANE OCLARIT
    23946 TIMBAL, JESSELECAT
    23947 TIMBANG, JESSICA RUTH TERANTE
    23948 TIMBANGAN, MERCY DE VERA
    23949 TIMBAS, RIO TALADTAD
    23950 TIMBASAL, EDALIN BALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:481 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23951 TIMBOL, ANNABELLE GAJE
    23952 TIMBOL, ROMEO JR MACAPIL
    23953 TIMBOL, VHAN NAVOS
    23954 TIMBREZA, WENCY JANABAN
    23955 TIMIL, BONNY LAGRADANTE
    23956 TIMKANG, GENILRAE BONZO
    23957 TIMON, MEA SOLBATOLLO
    23958 TIMOSA, JUVAYRA GABINO
    23959 TIMTIM, HARRY MHEL FLOREN
    23960 TIMTIM, JIMRODTIBURILLO
    23961 TINA-AN, DIANERIVA AGIR
    23962 TINACO, HAZEL EUMAGUE
    23963 TINAMBUNAN, FREDERICK LINGA
    23964 TINAMPAY, JOHNPAUL PELPINOSAS
    23965 TINAPAY, JANE PEARL ERAMIS
    23966 TINDAN, ENRILYN KRISTINE ESBIETO
    23967 TINDOGAN, KATHERINE PEJERMIN
    23968 TINDONGAN, FARAH JANE LAMORENA
    23969 TINDOY, GARY GONZALES
    23970 TINDOY, RANNIEALEJANDRE
    23971 TINDUGAN, RHEANOVA PERICANO
    23972 TINEDOR, JOEBERT ROSETE
    23973 TINGAL, LENLY PAUL GEORGE BANTILES
    23974 TINGCANG, ALFRED GULLE
    23975 TINGCANG, REGIN LUBGUBAN
    23976 TINGIG, ELIZABETH GUTUAL
    23977 TINGSON, EMIRAH CUASAY
    23978 TINGSON, MARK ANTHONY NOLI
    23979 TINGSON, NIMELYN FELIZARDO
    23980 TINGSON, RIZALYN NIERE
    23981 TINGTING, MICHELLE DUCAY
    23982 TINGZON, CARINA TAMO
    23983 TINGZON, CARMELA GUMAWA
    23984 TINGZON, MARLUCAMPOSANO
    23985 TINIH, ISMAEL ABUBAKAR
    23986 TINIO, CHRISTINE ALCEDO
    23987 TINO, ALMA RIZA DIAUS
    23988 TINOSA, CARMELRUTH MARJORIE MARPEGA
    23989 TINOY, HISUCIMO JR BUNA
    23990 TINQUILAN, RENE BALUG
    23991 TINTE, JOHN DANEMARK ANICAS
    23992 TIOLO, DHEBIE TOLEDO
    23993 TIOMICO, MINERVA DIEZON
    23994 TIONGCO, JOEY KEVIN DOQUESA
    23995 TIONGSON, LUTZAR OBQUIA
    23996 TIONGZON, ROMEO ESCALA
    23997 TIOSIN, CRISELDA EHADA
    23998 TIOZON, IVONELLE GRACE GOTARDO
    23999 TIOZON, JESSA MAE DONAIRE
    24000 TIOZON, MICHAEL MEDIONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:482 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24001 TIOZON, TRISHIA RADA
    24002 TIPAY, ANNALIZA ALFONSO
    24003 TIPAY, JANNEL FLORES
    24004 TIPDAS, BOB JRMACONOCIDO
    24005 TIPDAS, SHARIEDELIMA
    24006 TIPLAN, JENNIFER RENDON
    24007 TIPONES, ALLANALBINO
    24008 TIQUI, JOCELYNCUDAL
    24009 TIQUIO, ANGELOMORCILLA
    24010 TIQUIS, MARIE DAISYLYN VEÑALES
    24011 TIRADO, GLADYSVICTORIO
    24012 TIRADO, VINA MARIE TINASAS
    24013 TIRADOR, HELENGRACE ASESSOR
    24014 TIRANTE, MARISA SODUSTA
    24015 TIRARIRAY, JANETH GALITO
    24016 TISOY, FLORDELIZA MUJEMULTA
    24017 TISTON, JESSE ASIS
    24018 TITIWA, KENARTPALCASIO
    24019 TITO, ANGELYN MACIAD
    24020 TITO, JOSEPH BROZ TARIMAN
    24021 TITOY, JOHNABETH PEÑA DELA
    24022 TIU, LARA MAE ALEJANDRINO
    24023 TIU, MA CARNIMF CABIDOG
    24024 TIU, RICHELLE BALIDA
    24025 TIU, RUEL JACOB AFABLE
    24026 TIWAN, ALBERTOCANTOS
    24027 TIZON, ARIANNESALVADOR
    24028 TIZON, KAREN GRULLO
    24029 TIZON, SHANEE PALCONIT
    24030 TOBEO, MARY ANN MURILLO
    24031 TOBIANOSA, MICHIE JOY TABUADA
    24032 TOBIAS, ALEC III DORADO
    24033 TOBIAS, ELLEN GRACE MERJILLA
    24034 TOBIAS, GENESIS BAMBAO
    24035 TOBIAS, GERALDINE CANTERO
    24036 TOBIAS, HELEN GRACE ANGOLUAN
    24037 TOBIAS, JASMINCHING
    24038 TOBIAS, MARICEL QUIBRAL
    24039 TOBILLA, GENEVIVE ESTORIOSO
    24040 TOBONGBANUA, DENMARK ESPINOSA
    24041 TOBONGBANUA, JANE MONTES
    24042 TOBORRO, LARRIZA FLORES
    24043 TOCALO, SITTIEHAYAH ATIL
    24044 TOCMO, CHARISSE MACAPUNDAG
    24045 TODIANO, JUNITA SIKIL
    24046 TODIO, LORELEIBAILON
    24047 TOGMOY, MERDA JOYCE ALICAY
    24048 TOGONON, CATHERINE PAPA
    24049 TOGONON, MARICEL GUDIN
    24050 TOGÑI, JEFFREYDEL SOCORRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:483 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24051 TOKONG, KATHERINE MEA LIM
    24052 TOLBE, HYNEE DAUAG
    24053 TOLCIDAS, JANEKRISLEE YEE
    24054 TOLEDO, CATHERINE UMBAO
    24055 TOLEDO, DAHLIACORLET
    24056 TOLEDO, DANNYVIE ANN GESIM
    24057 TOLEDO, JUNALYN ONG
    24058 TOLEDO, MARY CRIS ESCOMO
    24059 TOLEDO, MONA HEIDE JARDIN
    24060 TOLEDO, MONICAPACIFICAR
    24061 TOLEDO, PRINCES ALEAH VALDEZ
    24062 TOLEDO, ZHARYHMAE GRACE UNGRIANO
    24063 TOLENTIN, MARIETH MANALAD
    24064 TOLENTINO, APPLE JOY CANTERAS
    24065 TOLENTINO, BLESH DE LOS REYES
    24066 TOLENTINO, CARLA ANNABELLE SANTIAGO
    24067 TOLENTINO, CARMINA VILLARIBA
    24068 TOLENTINO, CATHERINE CRUZ
    24069 TOLENTINO, CHITA EMPERADOR
    24070 TOLENTINO, CHOCOLATE DAQUIGAN
    24071 TOLENTINO, CLARISSA UBERITA
    24072 TOLENTINO, CRESENCIO DE ROXAS
    24073 TOLENTINO, DAVE SUPAT
    24074 TOLENTINO, DAVE ANGELO DAÑEZ
    24075 TOLENTINO, ELAINE JOY TABSING
    24076 TOLENTINO, ERWIN GARCIA
    24077 TOLENTINO, FELY PACIA
    24078 TOLENTINO, FERNANDO ULYSSEUS PEDUTEM
    24079 TOLENTINO, FERNN DIMACULANGAN
    24080 TOLENTINO, GLAIZA ACOMPAÑADO
    24081 TOLENTINO, GRACE FALDAS
    24082 TOLENTINO, HONEYLYN MISMANOS
    24083 TOLENTINO, JASMINE
    24084 TOLENTINO, JAYSON MALABORBOR
    24085 TOLENTINO, JEDCASTILLO
    24086 TOLENTINO, JOENA AYOP
    24087 TOLENTINO, JOHN KMER VILORIA
    24088 TOLENTINO, JOLEM RAMOS
    24089 TOLENTINO, JONJON MELCHOR
    24090 TOLENTINO, JOVEN RAMOS
    24091 TOLENTINO, JULIUS CEAZAR GATCHALIAN
    24092 TOLENTINO, JUNEROSE SIROY
    24093 TOLENTINO, KAREN CHAVEZ
    24094 TOLENTINO, KENALDRIN PETIL
    24095 TOLENTINO, KRISTELLE DIANE SARMIENTO
    24096 TOLENTINO, LEA-LYN IBAÑEZ
    24097 TOLENTINO, LEIDEL CLAUDE ZANTUA
    24098 TOLENTINO, LORENZO RAPHAEL ARAMIL
    24099 TOLENTINO, MA DHONNA ENGCOY
    24100 TOLENTINO, MA NANCY SANTIAGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:484 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24101 TOLENTINO, MARY LOU DAJAB
    24102 TOLENTINO, MARY ROSE BONILLA
    24103 TOLENTINO, MELCHOR ARICHEA
    24104 TOLENTINO, MONET RAMOS
    24105 TOLENTINO, PATRICK PASTORIL
    24106 TOLENTINO, RENYN QUIROZ
    24107 TOLENTINO, REYNOLD BRUCE
    24108 TOLENTINO, RHENUEL PASTRANA
    24109 TOLENTINO, RICARLYN MACAPULAY
    24110 TOLERO, ALYN JR MAKIPUTIN
    24111 TOLERO, JENNIFER GALARIANA
    24112 TOLIBAO, MARK MATHEW
    24113 TOLIBAS, CHARRY TITAR
    24114 TOLIBAS, FILJAN VANZUELA
    24115 TOLIN, MARICELQUINTAL
    24116 TOLING, EVELYNULTRA
    24117 TOLIO, RONILO ARANZADO
    24118 TOMACAS, JINGJING ALIGANZA
    24119 TOMANDAO, JERLYN BUENAVENTURA
    24120 TOMAQUIN, LALAINE SUMALINOG
    24121 TOMAS, KIMAYR AIZEL BIMBO
    24122 TOMAS, LOVELY MAY FRANCISCO
    24123 TOMAS, LOVELY MAY JOY YGOT
    24124 TOMAS, MIRACLEYVETTE DEL ROSARIO
    24125 TOMAS, OSMAN NAZARA
    24126 TOMAS, RAYMONDVINCENT OPIDO
    24127 TOMAS, RENDO CLEMENTE
    24128 TOMAS, ZINDY RAMOS
    24129 TOMBOC, LENIE PABUAYA
    24130 TOME, CHARMINEROSE ESPINO
    24131 TOME, IBARLIN
    24132 TOMELDEN, LAIZA LAZONA
    24133 TOMENIO, JENNIFER EGOS
    24134 TOMIN, GEORGE JR TAMANG
    24135 TOMINES, CLARINDA MARCOS
    24136 TOMNOB, LIZA BON CARPON
    24137 TOMOGSOC, ELLAMAY CAÑETE
    24138 TOMOL, REMALYNPANINGBATAN
    24139 TOMOLING, FATIMA TENEDERO
    24140 TOMON, IRIS MAE SIANO
    24141 TOMPONG, CHRISTIAN LEE DE JESUS
    24142 TOMPONG, GEENAHETROSA
    24143 TOMPONG, ROSALYN SANICO
    24144 TONGAY, RHODALYN SIPOD
    24145 TONGCO, ALMAE AÑONUEVO
    24146 TONGCO, JUANITO GOSUICO
    24147 TONGCO, KRISTIAN LOUIE GUTIERREZ
    24148 TONGCO, MELIZAABING
    24149 TONILLO, MARY ANN MAHUSAY
    24150 TONO, NENITA CADUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:485 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24151 TONTON, MARIVIC DICLAS
    24152 TOPE, MARY ANDRELIE BALTAZAR
    24153 TOPE, ROBILYN CAMILO
    24154 TOQUERO, KARLAMAE MARIANO
    24155 TOQUERO, MAY ANN GRANFIL
    24156 TORAFING, CLARISSA FITO-OY
    24157 TORAYNO, JAY-RGUMARU
    24158 TORAYNO, MARIALIZA DIVINO
    24159 TORDECILLA, ANA MARIE ABELILIA
    24160 TORDECILLA, MAY LOURISE BURBANO
    24161 TORDICILLA, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
    24162 TORDILLAS, JOJO VALLES
    24163 TORDILLO, CELERINA ANNE MONTEALTO
    24164 TORENO, JENNIFER SALDO
    24165 TORENO, ROSE JANE MARTINEZ
    24166 TORETA, VENNA LIZA DINO
    24167 TORIANO, ANGELMAY JEGAN
    24168 TORIANO, MARIBETH LAUDE
    24169 TORIBIO, CHRISTER OLEP VILLEGAS
    24170 TORIBIO, CHRISTINE MATAGANAS
    24171 TORIBIO, DANIEL PEREZ
    24172 TORIBIO, IRMA DE LUNA
    24173 TORIBIO, JONATHAN FRIGUILLANO
    24174 TORILLO, ARLENE ARBOLEDA
    24175 TORINO, ANIEMIE RAMIREZ
    24176 TORINO, CARMELO NACUA
    24177 TORINO, JOPE POLLESCAS
    24178 TORIO, ANABELLE FIEL
    24179 TORIO, ARIEL BRUNO
    24180 TORIO, BEATRIZKAYE PIZARRO
    24181 TORIO, EDUARDOLUCAS
    24182 TORIO, ROSA VILMA QUINTO
    24183 TORNO, JAY MARK MARQUEZ
    24184 TOROCTOCON, NIKKI ANN BICO
    24185 TOROTOT, MARIBEL ALVARADO
    24186 TORPE, DIOZEL TORREFRANCA
    24187 TORRALBA, MATTHEW ALIAS
    24188 TORRANO, CZARINA REUS
    24189 TORRECAMPO, JINKY GONZAGA
    24190 TORRECAMPO, ROCEL TORRES
    24191 TORRECARION, JULIUS LAYUG
    24192 TORRECHANTE, SHEILA MAE HARO
    24193 TORRECHIVA, MARK JO ACUÑA
    24194 TORREFIEL, ALDRYN MAGO
    24195 TORREFIEL, BECHER BEHRIDEH MAHINAY
    24196 TORREFIEL, JENNIFE APARICIO
    24197 TORREFIEL, ROMEL GARCIA
    24198 TORREFRANCA, MARIE ANN FERA CESAR
    24199 TORREGOSA, GAYLE OPPUS
    24200 TORREGOSA, MARIE FE MONIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:486 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24201 TORREGOZA, GAYDARICE LUMUNGSOD
    24202 TORRELIZA, MYLENE ASUNCION
    24203 TORRENO, SUNSHINE JOY BARSANA
    24204 TORRENTE, ELVIS VILLANUEVA
    24205 TORRENTE, MARINELL TAÑON
    24206 TORRENUEVA, DOROTHY JOY ESCOTERO
    24207 TORREON, FLORAMAE AUGIS
    24208 TORREON, PEPE JR JUMAMOY
    24209 TORRES, ALDRICH PONCE
    24210 TORRES, AYLONAIRISH PEN
    24211 TORRES, CATHERINE TEJERO
    24212 TORRES, CLEOPHA MAE ARAIS
    24213 TORRES, DEA GAE BAGOS
    24214 TORRES, DIANNEDANAO
    24215 TORRES, ELLA MAE ZEEK RAMAS
    24216 TORRES, ELYGINCASTRO
    24217 TORRES, GINALYN PACARO
    24218 TORRES, HOSANNA GRACE LADRINGAN
    24219 TORRES, J MARIE ALVIN DORMIDO
    24220 TORRES, JAMES KENT CALVERO
    24221 TORRES, JANICEHINAUT
    24222 TORRES, JEAN MESHEL SILVA
    24223 TORRES, JENNIFER TEPPANG
    24224 TORRES, JOELLUZ ESTOESTA
    24225 TORRES, JOHN ERIC BELOTINDOS
    24226 TORRES, JOHN RAY BULO
    24227 TORRES, JOSE JESPER GARA
    24228 TORRES, LARA MEI CLEOFAS
    24229 TORRES, LOVELYCARPIO
    24230 TORRES, MA IMEE DE GUZMAN
    24231 TORRES, MARA CAHILIG
    24232 TORRES, MARIDEL RUTAQUIO
    24233 TORRES, MARK ANTHONY SANTIAGO
    24234 TORRES, MARY JANE
    24235 TORRES, PETER ARTIOLA
    24236 TORRES, RAYMOND SAN PEDRO
    24237 TORRES, REA MAY SANTOS
    24238 TORRES, REGINELYKA DELA CRUZ
    24239 TORRES, RODOLFO III MENDOZA
    24240 TORRES, VIMAR CALUMBA
    24241 TORREVILLAS, IRISH AYONE CABALLERO
    24242 TORRIGUE, MARIBEL TOLEDO
    24243 TORTE, CHONA MALALUAN
    24244 TOSE, KATHERINE HAZEL ANGANA
    24245 TOSOC, KAREN GONZALES
    24246 TOSTON, CHERRYMAE AULESTIA
    24247 TOSTON, MAYETHPATINDOL
    24248 TOTANES, KRISTINE JOY LICDAO
    24249 TOTANES, MA JESSICA ANGELES
    24250 TOTANES, RHEA REAZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:487 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24251 TOVERA, JULIE ANN CAASI
    24252 TOYAO, ANABEL CIANO
    24253 TOYONG, DONESSA JOY EBALLA
    24254 TOÑACAO, RICKYANDO
    24255 TRACES, AMEDA GRACE AMBAYON
    24256 TRAJANO, MICHELLE ROSE FERRER
    24257 TRAJICO, JANINE CLEOFE
    24258 TRANGIA, APRILLYN OSEA
    24259 TRANGIA, KARLAJUNE PATRICIA DONAYRE
    24260 TRANQUILO, RACHELLE TALLEDO
    24261 TRAPANI, JEAN BATANGOSO
    24262 TRAPILA, CHANDARELLA OTAYDE
    24263 TRASMAÑO, MARKANTHONY BUHAYO
    24264 TRAYA, CLYDE CHLOE DULOHAN
    24265 TRAYA, MARY GRACE YLAYA
    24266 TRAYA, RUTH SARAUM
    24267 TRAZARES, MYRAHIDALGO
    24268 TRAZO, ANA ROSE CUIZON
    24269 TRAÑAS, GIDEONLOUIS TAILAN
    24270 TRESBE, LARRY FRANCO
    24271 TRESINO, REZY RIKKA VILLEZCA
    24272 TRESPLACIOS, CHRISTINE SAGUCOM
    24273 TRIA, JOHANNA FAYE ARCA
    24274 TRIAMBULO, JANVERCELD JIL LAMBUNAO
    24275 TRIBO, MACK JANIEL TORIEGO
    24276 TRIBU, ARNIE JANE BAÑAS
    24277 TRIBUNAL, ART ZANTUA
    24278 TRIBUNSAY, MARY GRACE EBAÑA
    24279 TRINIDAD, IRISH MARIE ANOG
    24280 TRINIDAD, JANICE CANTO
    24281 TRINIDAD, JANICE CAPANANG
    24282 TRINIDAD, JESSICA BENICO
    24283 TRINIDAD, JOCELYN ESPAÑA
    24284 TRINIDAD, JOSEL AGUILAR
    24285 TRINIDAD, JUANMIGUEL LABAYO
    24286 TRINIDAD, JULIOUS ACOSTA
    24287 TRINIDAD, JULIUS CRISTOBAL
    24288 TRINIDAD, LOVYTUPAG
    24289 TRINIDAD, MELLANIE PILAR
    24290 TRINIDAD, MICHELLE LACSON
    24291 TRINIDAD, RHEALYN AMARGO
    24292 TRINIDAD, SUSAN SANTOS
    24293 TRINIO, ROSENDA MALALE
    24294 TRIPOLI, FEVI LEI DEDICATORIA
    24295 TRIÑANES, IRENE CHEYSSER RAGANDAN
    24296 TROCIO, JOHN VIANNEY SALDUA
    24297 TROGO, ABIGAILCULALA
    24298 TRONCO, SHIRLEY TA-ACA
    24299 TRONGCAO, MICHILLE ANN MONTEMAYOR
    24300 TRONO, IVY PAJARILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:488 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24301 TRONO, ROSE MARAYAG
    24302 TRONO, SALVADOR JR MAMAUAG
    24303 TROZO, LINNEROSE DOLDOLIA
    24304 TSUBATA, SENNIA MARIE MERCADO
    24305 TUA, AINALYN NESSA CATALDAVAN
    24306 TUA, JAYRAME ANTA
    24307 TUA, LESTER GENEL TAPIA
    24308 TUALA, ELMA MAGDARA-UG
    24309 TUANADATU, FARIDA ABAS
    24310 TUANDO, HARLEYBELARTE
    24311 TUANGCO, SHERLY BENLOT
    24312 TUANQUIN, MARLENE COSTALES
    24313 TUANZON, JUDE VILLALOBOS
    24314 TUASON, MARY ANN PENILLA
    24315 TUAZON, ALVIN REGALA
    24316 TUAZON, ALYSSAGIA CUBILLA
    24317 TUAZON, ALYSSAMARIE CABRERA
    24318 TUAZON, MARIA LIZA ENRILE
    24319 TUAZON, RICHELLE MAGALLANES
    24320 TUAZON, SHEEN AWARAYAN
    24321 TUAZON, SIGGEYMEDINA
    24322 TUAÑO, JENNIFER PALEN
    24323 TUAÑO, REMEDIOS ENCARNACION CANLAS
    24324 TUBAL, ANNA PRISCILLA MAGBANUA
    24325 TUBAL, LLIEMENVELEZ
    24326 TUBALE, DINNESSOBREVEGA
    24327 TUBALE, GEORGINA BOCAL
    24328 TUBALE, PEARLHET ANGELEQUE FALCUTILA
    24329 TUBALINAL, LOWELA VITAL
    24330 TUBALLA, BREGETTE
    24331 TUBALLAS, JUVYANN HIDALGO
    24332 TUBAN, JAYSON QUINTO
    24333 TUBAO, RENALYNFORAG
    24334 TUBAÑA, JUN CARLO SAN GABRIEL
    24335 TUBBAN, BABYLENE MANGACUY
    24336 TUBERA, AGNES DELA CRUZ
    24337 TUBERA, MARY JANE TUDAYAN
    24338 TUBES, EMILY BALDIZAR
    24339 TUBIERA, MARIBETH FIRME
    24340 TUBIERA, ROXALYN ZARAGOSA
    24341 TUBIG, AISA COLLANTES
    24342 TUBIG, JAY HOMER DACARA
    24343 TUBIG, MARIFE REBUSI
    24344 TUBIO, KRISTINE JOY BERCERO
    24345 TUBOJAN, ABIGAIL SUNGA
    24346 TUBONG, REALYNGALLO
    24347 TUBONGBANUA, HERNANIE JR ESTOCHE
    24348 TUBORO, RICHELLE TEJADA
    24349 TUBURAN, ALVINMONTANO
    24350 TUBURAN, JOHN REY LLEGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:489 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24351 TUCO, LEAHCRISBARBANIDA
    24352 TUD, DAINA TURADO
    24353 TUDDAO, RUTH ANN BUNAGAN
    24354 TUDIAS, JONNALYN LEON
    24355 TUDLAS, NORMAYNERONA
    24356 TUDLONG, LAIZELE FUNA-AY CLAVER
    24357 TUDTUD, ELINITA SALIPADA
    24358 TUERES, RAMON III MADRID
    24359 TUGADE, GLENDAOSTIL
    24360 TUGADE, KRISOLLUBRICO
    24361 TUGADI, MARK LORENZ MANEJA
    24362 TUGADO, JOBELLE LAGUNZAD
    24363 TUGBANG, JAKE CARLYNE GONZALES
    24364 TUGGAY, JOSHUAGUINGAB
    24365 TUGMOY, CLYDE BOTLOGAN
    24366 TUGNA, JORY CASTILLO
    24367 TUGO, DAIREN DAVE MOLO
    24368 TUGO, J-R OCANG
    24369 TUIZA, KHAREN RIVERA
    24370 TULABUT, MARIEL MELAD
    24371 TULAO, CARMINASARNO
    24372 TULAY, MYRNA MANDIGMA
    24373 TULBA, CHASTINE ANN TUANQUIN
    24374 TULIAO, ENCAR SHEILA ILARDE
    24375 TULIAO, ROSAFEFURIGAY
    24376 TULIAO, SOL BINARAO
    24377 TULID, ANALIE ILLUT
    24378 TULIO, JANICE ESPIRITU
    24379 TULIO, MARJORIE TOMENIO
    24380 TULIPAS, GLENDA BALLETA
    24381 TULO, DENN MARK VILLAMOR
    24382 TULOD, MARIAN CLAIRE VILLALUZ
    24383 TULOMIA, MARTENIANA HISOLA
    24384 TULTOG, HYDEE PUMIHIC
    24385 TUMA, ZENAIDA DUMULAG
    24386 TUMA-OB, JENNYROSS LARANO
    24387 TUMABANG, JOVIE BELARMINO
    24388 TUMABOTABO, RICHELLE MAE TABUYOG
    24389 TUMALA, NIKKI ANN DICHOSO
    24390 TUMALE, JENNY ANN LAGUMBAY
    24391 TUMALIUAN, CHERILYN ROSALES
    24392 TUMALIUAN, HANAH RIZ CALICA
    24393 TUMALIUAN, LILIAN ANACIO
    24394 TUMALIUAN, LOVIE CASTRO
    24395 TUMALIUAN, SHARON SORIANO
    24396 TUMAMAO, MYLENE BACUYAG
    24397 TUMAMPOS, KEZIAH ANNE CASTRO
    24398 TUMANDO, ELLENGRACE PESCANTE
    24399 TUMANLAO, LIEZA MARIE TARNATE
    24400 TUMAPANG, LANYMAGSILAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:490 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24401 TUMAPON, FATIMA SORONIO
    24402 TUMAYAO, JONALIE LICTAWA
    24403 TUMBAGA, BEVERLY FLORES
    24404 TUMBAGAHAN, JEANLY TALA-OC
    24405 TUMBAGAHAN, MARK COCHING
    24406 TUMBOKON, NIÑALAINE CALIGDONG
    24407 TUMIMBANG, MARY JEAN ESCOBIA
    24408 TUMIPAD, CRISTINA PEREZ
    24409 TUMLOS, CARL ARCENAS
    24410 TUMULAK, DENNISHE SATOR
    24411 TUNDAG, AIRISHTORAJA
    24412 TUNGCUL, ELEAZAR ADOLFO
    24413 TUNGKAY, HARLYN TIBAN
    24414 TUNGPALAN, ROBEL CARY DUMAYAG
    24415 TUNGUIA, JOENAS CASUNCAD
    24416 TUNGUL, KATHERINE THERESE SALONGA
    24417 TUNQUE, ERICH BEA
    24418 TUPAS, ALPHA GRACE DELA TORRE
    24419 TUPAS, MARK JOSEPH
    24420 TUPAS, VICTORIA JOY BATILLER
    24421 TUPAZ, DARINE LUARCA
    24422 TUPAZ, JEROME ANCHORIZ
    24423 TUPAZ, JOSEPHINE MAGTIBAY
    24424 TUPAZ, RITCHIECAPUYAN
    24425 TUPAZ, ROBERT PARDEÑO
    24426 TUPIL, DONNA MARIE NIMENZO
    24427 TUQUIB, DELMARJESS ELARDO
    24428 TUQUIB, JASON OBANER
    24429 TUQUILAR, MARIA ERICKA TABONG
    24430 TURAL, NATHANIEL MEDRANO
    24431 TURANG, ARA KAYE ORTEGA
    24432 TURARAY, DYANNA VALENZUELA
    24433 TURBANADA, CHARLES LEGREV DRIO
    24434 TURGO, JENNIFER ERMITANIO
    24435 TURIANO, CHARLAZUR
    24436 TURIANO, CYNTHIA HUGO
    24437 TURIANO, FATIMA HUGO
    24438 TURIANO, JONS JACOB BORIDAS
    24439 TURINGAN, ROGER PEREZ
    24440 TURLA, MENERVAESPONILLA
    24441 TURNO, ALFRED QUILLA
    24442 TURQUEZA, GERALIN OCON
    24443 TURTOGA, HANNAMAE PAÑA
    24444 TUTANES, TRINARIVA
    24445 TUTO, CRISTINESAMOCINO
    24446 TUTOR, ARLEN SUMPO
    24447 TUTOR, JEANELYN GUERRERO
    24448 TUTOR, KRISTHEL ANN DURMIENDO
    24449 TUTOR, MARICRIS PIZON
    24450 TUVALLES, RENALYN TORRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:491 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24451 TUVIDA, JEREMYGLENN ARGUELLES
    24452 TUVIERON, GLADYS ALBAO
    24453 TUVIERON, LEA RELLON
    24454 TUYA, SAMBRA IBRAHIM
    24455 TUYAN, ANGELIQUE JARABATA
    24456 TUYAY, JULIET OLAVARIO
    24457 TUYAY, MELANY LACTAO
    24458 TUYAY, MICHAELPAULE
    24459 TUYOGON, FELIPE JR BANTILAN
    24460 TUYOR, KIMBERLY ALGER
    24461 TYSAICO, JOEY CAPISTRANO
    24462 UAYAN, IRENE GRACE REMENTIZO
    24463 UAYAN, JELORD YAUN
    24464 UBAC, ALLEN VILLEGAS
    24465 UBALDE, ELIXERMIRANDA
    24466 UBALDE, KRISTEL ANN YMAS
    24467 UBALDE, MA CECILLE PANTI
    24468 UBALDO, HONEYLYN MASAGLANG
    24469 UBALDO, ROBIN GARCIA
    24470 UBALDO, ROMALYN ORIBIO
    24471 UBALLAS, RENNEL BALONGA
    24472 UBANA, JUREM HAZEL CORTEZ
    24473 UBANI, ROSELYNAGUELO
    24474 UBARRE, MICHELLE DALIGCON
    24475 UBAS, ALDRIN KEVIN GERAGA
    24476 UBAS, ARCELEE MABAGA
    24477 UBAS, NICOLETTE ANNE GUANZON
    24478 UBAÑA, REINA ESPENIDA
    24479 UBERITA, MARK JESS GUILLERMO
    24480 UCHAYAN, RAIZZA BANAWAN
    24481 UCLUSIN, ANGELYN ULOPANI
    24482 UCOL, RINAFLORMAZO
    24483 UDANI, JOCELYNNEYPES
    24484 UDARBE, MARICON LEAL
    24485 UDAUNDO, BONIFE LIWAG
    24486 UDAUNDO, MARK GREGOR LORETO
    24487 UDDIPA, RHONA BEATH LENDIO
    24488 UDTOG, AQUINO MANGILALA
    24489 UDTOHAN, GELYNLUCAÑAS
    24490 UDTOHAN, NIÑO ANGELO MARQUEZ
    24491 UDTOHAN, ROLDAN MARQUEZ
    24492 UDTOJAN, JENNYCASTAÑOS
    24493 UGADDAN, NADIAMASIDDO
    24494 UGALDE, MA AILHEN QUIMAY
    24495 UGALI, DENVI CULTURA
    24496 UGAY, IVIE GUMANIT
    24497 UGAY, JOSELITOELLORIMO
    24498 UGBANA, CLOYD CACHOPERO
    24499 UGDORACION, IVIE DANTES
    24500 ULALAN, EDVER JOYCE LIMMANGYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:492 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24501 ULAMA, SAMAD KUSAIN
    24502 ULANDAY, KENACIN LEUTERIO
    24503 ULANI, MERVA BAGUILAT
    24504 ULAO, CLARISSAGULINGAN
    24505 ULAR, CORINE CEA
    24506 ULBENARIO, APRIL ANN CALIMOT
    24507 ULDAMA, FLOREYFACE ABORDO
    24508 ULEP, ALONA ESTAVILLO
    24509 ULEP, JEROM MALLILLIN
    24510 ULEP, JOHNRELLPAGAL
    24511 ULIC-ULIC, MERCY LEE ROBLES
    24512 ULIDAN, DINA BEE BENITO
    24513 ULILA, MELANIEBARANGGAN
    24514 ULIT, JHONATHAN LABRAGUE
    24515 ULNAGAN, RUTHLEN MARIANO
    24516 ULSAME, SHARONVILLEGAS
    24517 ULSON, ADELINENANGIT
    24518 UMALI, ALVIN PHILIP ESPAÑOLA
    24519 UMALI, DONNA ANN GUEVARA
    24520 UMALI, EDESAR SENA
    24521 UMALI, HELEN MANGUIAT
    24522 UMALI, JENNYLYN RIMAS
    24523 UMALI, JOHN KENNITH DEL ESPIRITU
    24524 UMALI, JUANITOGUTIERREZ
    24525 UMALI, KRISSA PUNZALAN
    24526 UMALI, LOUISE ANNE ROQUE
    24527 UMALI, MAURICIO PASCO
    24528 UMALI, MYLENE LIBIRAN
    24529 UMALI, PATRICIA ANN LOREDO
    24530 UMALI, PIA MARIE CORPUZ
    24531 UMALI, ROSIE ARGOTE
    24532 UMALI, RYAN RAZON
    24533 UMANDAP, HAYDEN CAROLINE MANANSALA
    24534 UMANDAP, LEA PEARL BAUTISTA
    24535 UMANGAY, JENNYMOLINA
    24536 UMARAN, RUEN PAANO
    24537 UMBAC, ALBERT CORSAME
    24538 UMBAO, LALETTESALGADO
    24539 UMBAY, JOHN ERICK IGNACIO
    24540 UMENGAN, MYLENE GARPERIO
    24541 UMIPIG, ELEAZAR CELEBRADOS
    24542 UMPA, NORAIMA ACAMPONG
    24543 UMPA, NORALIA ACAMPONG
    24544 UMPA, NORMALA BISOK
    24545 UNABIA, JASMINLARINO
    24546 UNABIA, MAY ANGELIE WAHING
    24547 UNABIA, MICHELLE CELESTIAL
    24548 UNABIA, RENALIE VELARDE
    24549 UNAK, GEMMA GANDING
    24550 UNAT, SUYIN MANGUBAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:493 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24551 UNATING, ANALIZA PANOGON
    24552 UNCIANO, JOVY CALLO
    24553 UNDAC, JOHANIEGANGCO
    24554 UNDAY, MICHELLE CORDERO
    24555 UNDECIMO, JOVELYN ARCILLA
    24556 UNDIYA, NASRODEN MAMALANGKAS
    24557 UNDONG, SAJIDAKUDANDING
    24558 UNGAB, LEAH JEAN ANACLETO
    24559 UNGKAY, TESSIEDIEZMOS
    24560 UNIC, CHRISTINE GALLARDO
    24561 UNILONGO, BENGIE DELA TORRE
    24562 UNOS, MISCHIELBEBIT
    24563 UNOS, SAHARAH MAE BEBIT
    24564 UNSON, MICHIKKO EXAMEN
    24565 UNTAO, ALJEAN MAE ABAT
    24566 URAGA, ANGIERICA VALLEJOS
    24567 URBANAN, LUISAPURA
    24568 URBANO, ANGELINO JR BAROMAN
    24569 URBANO, GELLI ANN DACARA
    24570 URBANO, IRENE JUNIO
    24571 URBANO, JONAH BELLE NORADA
    24572 URBANO, JULIEBEE TALOSIG
    24573 URBANO, KRISTINE TUBAO
    24574 URBANO, MA EDWINA JIMENEZ
    24575 URBANO, REYCHELL ANN CARIÑO
    24576 URBI, RODELYN ALUPANI
    24577 URBINA, AFRILLE LAINE GARCIA
    24578 URBIZTONDO, ENRICO JR VISTA
    24579 URCIADA, MARY GRACE PANCHO
    24580 URDAS, KIM JOHN RUTO
    24581 URETA, TESSA REBECCA
    24582 URGELLES, SHEILA ROSE AMAN
    24583 URI, MARNIE MORFI
    24584 URIAN, ERWIN ESLERA
    24585 URIARTE, SHEILA MONIQUE BENLOT
    24586 URIARTE, VIVIAN ELEAZAR
    24587 URMENETA, MARIBETH LIANZA
    24588 URMENITA, MARICEL JUMIG
    24589 URMINITA, JEFFERSON
    24590 URPILLA, MARY ANNE RAMONES
    24591 URRIZA, CAMILLE URRIQUIA
    24592 URRIZA, JAY-RON ANTINO
    24593 URRUTIA, JULIEANN RABOSA
    24594 URSABIA, MARTIN ADONIS
    24595 URSAL, AILYN SINADJAN
    24596 URSUA, ANDY VERGARA
    24597 URSUA, SAMMY ESMORES
    24598 URSUA, ZACARIAS LUÑEZ
    24599 URU, GLADYS BACUYAG
    24600 USABAL, MARY ANN NERVIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:494 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24601 USARES, LORENIMFA GELLA
    24602 USITA, FLORDELIZA BEATRIZ
    24603 USMAN, AL-BASSER ABPI
    24604 USMAN, BULAWANBAI SUMAPAL
    24605 USMAN, JUHAINAGAMBAO
    24606 USMAN, LOJAINALAMALAN
    24607 USMAN, SURHANEEGING
    24608 USOG, JHONNAS JUMAWAN
    24609 USON, CHARLENELACESTE
    24610 USON, CYRENE ORJALESA
    24611 USOP, NORHAYA MAMA
    24612 USORIA, DESSA BUCAO
    24613 UTOM, MARIA LINA NAPIÑAS
    24614 UTTO, SITTIE LABAY
    24615 UVERO, NIKKI EARL IBLAN
    24616 UY, CHERYL MAYMENDANO
    24617 UY, EDISON VIRLY
    24618 UY, ELIZA LOPEZ
    24619 UY, GELAMAE FAITH GRAMATICA
    24620 UY, JADE LOTA
    24621 UY, JHOAN EPIS
    24622 UY, JOAN TARIAO
    24623 UY, KRISTEL ANNE VIÑAS
    24624 UY, LAWRENCE NEBRIL NALZARO
    24625 UY, MELANTONETTE PACULAN
    24626 UY, RESSA KISTADIO
    24627 UYANGURIN, CHARLIE VALLENTE
    24628 VAILOCES, JERALYN LAS PIÑAS
    24629 VALDEAVILLA, IRISH TOLENTINO
    24630 VALDEHUEZA, RODJESSA GUMERA
    24631 VALDELLON, IMEE GAIL ROZAL
    24632 VALDERAMA, CINDY SILVA
    24633 VALDERAMA, CLAIRE DESAGUN
    24634 VALDERAMA, MIKEE ALMOGUERRA
    24635 VALDERRAMA, CRISTINA CUNAN
    24636 VALDERRAMA, GUEN MAE CANTARA
    24637 VALDESCO, JENNY TUGADE
    24638 VALDEZ, BERLYNMAE DIONALDO
    24639 VALDEZ, CAMELASANTOS
    24640 VALDEZ, CRISTINA ABERDE
    24641 VALDEZ, DARYL DIONALDO
    24642 VALDEZ, GENEVYRICARDO
    24643 VALDEZ, GILBERT GUTIERREZ
    24644 VALDEZ, JANE SERUDO
    24645 VALDEZ, JAY-R PINGAY
    24646 VALDEZ, JAYLORD ASCENSIO QUIDAY
    24647 VALDEZ, JILLIAN LAJARA
    24648 VALDEZ, JOANNEGARCIA
    24649 VALDEZ, JONNISJOYCE DE GUZMAN
    24650 VALDEZ, KARLA MAE GUTIERREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:495 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24651 VALDEZ, LIEZL ANN GALLO
    24652 VALDEZ, LORELIE FORIO
    24653 VALDEZ, MA CRISANTA DELA CRUZ
    24654 VALDEZ, MAIDA BERAN
    24655 VALDEZ, MARIA ELENA VALERO
    24656 VALDEZ, MARIA FATIMA ESTRADA
    24657 VALDEZ, MARIBEL CAPINIG
    24658 VALDEZ, MARICRIS MELITADO
    24659 VALDEZ, MARY ANNE CAJIPE
    24660 VALDEZ, MARYGRACE CERVANTES
    24661 VALDEZ, MICHELDOCE
    24662 VALDEZ, REX HART GARGAR
    24663 VALDEZ, RODEL BRYAN CORONEJO
    24664 VALDEZ, SARAH JANE PEREZ
    24665 VALDEZ, SHARMAINE DIONALDO
    24666 VALDEZ, WENDY MAY GUTIERREZ
    24667 VALDEZ, ZAIDE SANGILAN
    24668 VALDEZCO, PAULMANUEL DIOKO
    24669 VALDIAVELLA, EMERIZA TIQUIS
    24670 VALDISIMO, ZOREN PONSARAN
    24671 VALDOZ, KRYSTAL JEAN SIERRA
    24672 VALE, CHARINAHNEAH MARAYAN
    24673 VALENCIA, AIKAKRISTINE LUZAME
    24674 VALENCIA, ALBERT DEAN VALENCIA
    24675 VALENCIA, ANNABEL LINGAO
    24676 VALENCIA, AURORA DEL ROSARIO
    24677 VALENCIA, DARYL FERNANDO
    24678 VALENCIA, FRANZ JOANES MAQUEDA
    24679 VALENCIA, HAREN BRONIA
    24680 VALENCIA, JELAH CARIZA SALVA
    24681 VALENCIA, JENARO AL IGNACIO
    24682 VALENCIA, JESSABELLE SUMALBAG
    24683 VALENCIA, JOHNEDWARD BORJA
    24684 VALENCIA, KARISS SOSSIENE AVENILLA
    24685 VALENCIA, LEANY PABLO
    24686 VALENCIA, LEO ANDRO NATIVIDAD
    24687 VALENCIA, MARIA KATHRYNA ALEXANDRA MOJADO
    24688 VALENCIA, MARITES PAGUD
    24689 VALENCIA, MYREAL PAME AGAPITO
    24690 VALENCIA, PETER PAUL VILLAMOR
    24691 VALENCIA, ROCHELLE PINEDA
    24692 VALENCIA, ROMINA ANGELA TAYAG
    24693 VALENCIA, YURIJAVIER
    24694 VALENCIANO, JOAN CAPARDO
    24695 VALENCIANO, NELIA DELIZO
    24696 VALENCIANO, RONNIE JR ZAMBRANO
    24697 VALENTE, KRISTINE DIFUNTUROM
    24698 VALENTINO, JOHNALIZA JARA
    24699 VALENTINO, LOVELY PRISCILLA GOC-ONG
    24700 VALENTINO, RACHELLE REGALADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:496 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24701 VALENTON, HARLENE DECILLO
    24702 VALENTOS, CELIS QUILICOT
    24703 VALENTOS, IRENE MANIGO
    24704 VALENZUELA, AGNES POMAR
    24705 VALENZUELA, ANA CAMILLE CAMPOSANO
    24706 VALENZUELA, CRISTY CURA
    24707 VALENZUELA, EUNICE TASARRA
    24708 VALENZUELA, JAMES LUCK MENDOZA
    24709 VALENZUELA, JAYSON DIMAANO
    24710 VALENZUELA, JENNY ROSE ANTONIO
    24711 VALENZUELA, JOSE FELIMAR BAYTA
    24712 VALENZUELA, JULIETH ILIGAN
    24713 VALENZUELA, JUSTINE JOSHUA ALVAREZ
    24714 VALENZUELA, KRISTIAN REGIDOR
    24715 VALENZUELA, LESLIE VILLAMOR
    24716 VALENZUELA, MILAGROS ABLUYEN
    24717 VALENZUELA, NOEL GUEVARRA
    24718 VALENZUELA, ROMMEL LOPEZ
    24719 VALENZUELA, RUDNIE SEM TREDEZ
    24720 VALENZUELA, SHEENA GARCIA
    24721 VALENZUELA, SHERYL DE LEON
    24722 VALENZUELA, TIFFANY ANNE CAPILLO
    24723 VALENZUELA, VERNALYN PAET
    24724 VALENZUELA, VINA SAMONTE
    24725 VALER, MARY ANN MASANEGRA
    24726 VALERA, ALONA PAJARITO
    24727 VALERA, ANGEL CALIXTO RAMOS
    24728 VALERA, JAYBEEPATTUNG
    24729 VALERA, JORJANERIN CRUZ
    24730 VALERIANO, FRANK NUR ANCOG
    24731 VALERIANO, J'VEE VILLARUEL
    24732 VALERIANO, JOHN MARK DELA CRUZ
    24733 VALERIANO, MICHAEL RAZ
    24734 VALERIANO, RONALYN LORENZO
    24735 VALERIANO, ROQUE PANAO
    24736 VALERIANO, TRINITAS PEG-ANG
    24737 VALERIO, APRILBUMACOD
    24738 VALERIO, JANINA MAE LASCANO
    24739 VALERIO, JIM ELLIS SANTOS
    24740 VALERIO, MARI ANN ZIPAGAN
    24741 VALERIO, MARIAANN KRISTINE CARPENA
    24742 VALERO, JUNEZACALAHAT
    24743 VALEROSO, ANALIZA FRONDA
    24744 VALETE, JENNY ROSE CELESTINO
    24745 VALEZA, MARISOL UGAY
    24746 VALIENTE, ALMABORROMEO
    24747 VALIENTE, JOSENOVESTERAS
    24748 VALIENTE, MA MHELIZA SALVOSA
    24749 VALIENTE, MARIANO JR LAGAHIT
    24750 VALIENTE, NOVALYN AGRAVANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:497 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24751 VALLADOLID, JYNIE LASALA
    24752 VALLAO, MARY ANN FLORES
    24753 VALLAR, SARAH JANE SANDOVAL
    24754 VALLARTA, PRINCESS YAM BELGICA
    24755 VALLE, ARLINE ESCOBER
    24756 VALLE, CAMILLEJEAN PALADO
    24757 VALLECERA, APRIL ROSE TABIGNE
    24758 VALLECERA, ETCHEL ESARZA
    24759 VALLEDOR, ERMAJEN YANA
    24760 VALLEGA, MA TERESA CALUBAN
    24761 VALLEJO, FRANCIS DAVE CRUDA
    24762 VALLEJO, JESSASALAS
    24763 VALLEJO, JOSELLE MAICA CANDANO
    24764 VALLEJOS, HELEN ANGELICA RAMOS
    24765 VALLEJOS, JOE-ANN REINTEGRADO
    24766 VALLEJOS, JUSTINE GRAMAJE
    24767 VALLENTE, ELIAQUEM PACION
    24768 VALLES, VERNA GARAY
    24769 VALLESPIN, JENNILYN LUMA
    24770 VALLESTEROL, KAREN CABANSAG
    24771 VALLO, KIMBERLY JOY JUNIO
    24772 VALLUYAS, PAULINE MAGALLANES
    24773 VALMONTE, MA KRIPPER NOBLE
    24774 VALMORIA, REINA EUNICE NIALA
    24775 VALMORIDA, JUCEL QUENNIE PABAYO
    24776 VALOIS, MERCY ENARIO
    24777 VALOIS, RACHELANNE GALOS
    24778 VALONES, EVAN ROSE PAIGMA
    24779 VALVERDE, HARLENE CAJANO
    24780 VALZADO, ZORENMAGSIPOC
    24781 VAN DER MADEN,SARAH ALEXANDRA JIMENEZ
    24782 VANA, JAKESON FLORES
    24783 VANGUARDIA, CHRISTY BALANSAG
    24784 VAQUILAR, KRIZZA GONZALES
    24785 VARCA, RODEL AMOYAN
    24786 VARELA, JEANNALYN ATIENZA
    24787 VARGAS, ARTHURCALVIN KALAW
    24788 VARGAS, CHARINA DUMAJEL
    24789 VARGAS, DIANA JEAN SAMONTE
    24790 VARGAS, ELIZABETH CAROLLO
    24791 VARGAS, GENEROSE BALESTOY
    24792 VARGAS, ILONAHJEAN GOYAL
    24793 VARGAS, IVY PEREZ
    24794 VARGAS, JAY ANN MARAGAÑAS
    24795 VARGAS, KIM MERYLL SORRERA
    24796 VARGAS, LADYLEE TEXON
    24797 VARGAS, MARIA CECILIA ABAS
    24798 VARGAS, MARIA CRISTINA TAYONG
    24799 VARGAS, MARICEL BORGONIA
    24800 VARGAS, MARSSON PAULO ALDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:498 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24801 VARGAS, MERCY TORNILLA
    24802 VARGAS, MICHAEL ANGELO PAGDATOON
    24803 VARGAS, MONIQUE PORTIA CORONADO
    24804 VARGAS, ROWENATORCUATOR
    24805 VARGAS, SUSANOJR BANCOLO
    24806 VARGAS, WILMERCOMBALICER
    24807 VARGAS, YHASMIN LLEVA
    24808 VARIAS, JAMILLE GARNACE
    24809 VARIAS, JOSHUAGARNACE
    24810 VARONA, ANDRENELYN ALCANTARA
    24811 VARONA, RYAN PATRICIO
    24812 VARQUEZ, AGNESFORMENTERA
    24813 VARQUEZ, GAIL BUENO
    24814 VARQUEZ, IAN GABRIEL DE ASIS
    24815 VARQUEZ, JENESSA SAMBRANO
    24816 VARRON, ANNA BETH AREDIANO
    24817 VASALLO, ARLENE VALONDO
    24818 VASAY, JENILYNMELLINO
    24819 VASOL, SARAH DECANO
    24820 VASQUEZ, ALEXIS MARNELLI DE LA CRUZ
    24821 VASQUEZ, ANTHONY UMINGA
    24822 VASQUEZ, ARLENE BOMBITA
    24823 VASQUEZ, CRISTINA PERALTA
    24824 VASQUEZ, DIANNE ERIKA CRUZ
    24825 VASQUEZ, JANINE JOY MANATAD
    24826 VASQUEZ, JEANAABARRACOSO
    24827 VASQUEZ, JEANETTE RANQUE
    24828 VASQUEZ, JESSAMAE GONZALES
    24829 VASQUEZ, JOEL PALARAN
    24830 VASQUEZ, KARENVARGAS
    24831 VASQUEZ, NANETTE NAVAL
    24832 VASQUEZ, NAOMEYLANAN
    24833 VASQUEZ, SALVACION SANDAGON
    24834 VASQUEZ, SUZETTE BALMES
    24835 VECINAL, MARICAR RAMOS
    24836 VEDASTO, JENNIFER VESTIDAS
    24837 VEGA, BERNADETH PAHAYAHAY
    24838 VEGA, CHARITY DEIPARINE
    24839 VEGA, CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ
    24840 VEGA, GRETHEL TEMPLA
    24841 VEGA, JOHN ALFRED DESPI
    24842 VEGA, JUDILYN ALFONSO
    24843 VEGA, KARLA MOROSCALLO
    24844 VEGA, MA JERALYN MONGHIT
    24845 VEGA, MARIA NELYN RONDA
    24846 VEGAFRIA, MARYLUZ NONO
    24847 VEJANO, BEVERLY TAMPIPI
    24848 VEJERANO, JESSE EUGENE NARIO
    24849 VELARA, BARBARA BALBUENA
    24850 VELARDE, CHARMAINE PONGKEYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:499 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24851 VELARDE, DEO ALDRIN BAUTISTA
    24852 VELARDE, ELYGYN ABANES
    24853 VELARDE, JOYCELYN CORTES
    24854 VELARDE, KC LYN DEL POSO
    24855 VELARDE, LEONIDA MARCAIDA
    24856 VELARDE, MA WINDIE CERENA
    24857 VELARDE, MARIALOURDES DONADILLO
    24858 VELARDE, YBONNE MANDRAS
    24859 VELARDO, AILEEN PAAZ
    24860 VELASCO, ANITABANASEN
    24861 VELASCO, CAROLINE MAGCANTA
    24862 VELASCO, DHEEVY LOVE BORDON
    24863 VELASCO, EDDIEJR ORDONIA
    24864 VELASCO, HAROLD BAIS
    24865 VELASCO, IAN JOSEPH CONSULTA
    24866 VELASCO, JESSICA BENEDICTO
    24867 VELASCO, JOAN JESUSA BORROMEO
    24868 VELASCO, JOCELYN DUPA
    24869 VELASCO, JULEILA TUMAMAK
    24870 VELASCO, LUVLYN BALINTONGOG
    24871 VELASCO, MA CARINA ADRIANO
    24872 VELASCO, MA KRISTINE GRACE TOMAS
    24873 VELASCO, MARGIE DELOS SANTOS
    24874 VELASCO, MARVIN MAGNO
    24875 VELASCO, MERRYKRIS JOVER
    24876 VELASCO, MICHELLE DUMARAN
    24877 VELASCO, MICHELLE OBLERO
    24878 VELASCO, NICASIO II MESA
    24879 VELASCO, PAULOCAPILI
    24880 VELASCO, RIVIENAGUIO
    24881 VELASCO, ROEL ALOMIA
    24882 VELASCO, ROSE MARY ARELLANO
    24883 VELASCO, ROXANSANTOS
    24884 VELASQUEZ, ACEGARCIA
    24885 VELASQUEZ, AILA MAE MAYHAY
    24886 VELASQUEZ, CLARIBEL PETROLA
    24887 VELASQUEZ, DANIEL ESPIRITU
    24888 VELASQUEZ, EDITHA FLORES
    24889 VELASQUEZ, JONALYN ALCANTARA
    24890 VELASQUEZ, KRISTOFFERSON MIGANO
    24891 VELASQUEZ, LENY ALMAREZ
    24892 VELASQUEZ, LIEZL FRIALDE
    24893 VELASQUEZ, MAEBELLE GALLEGO
    24894 VELAYO, MARIALYN CATIPAY
    24895 VELAYO, VANESSA AMIZOLA
    24896 VELEZ, REZALENE BONZO
    24897 VELEÑA, ANDREIBENEDICT DALWAMPO
    24898 VELEÑA, XARIS JOY EDERON
    24899 VELITARIO, CLARISSA EMBESTRO
    24900 VELLANO, JANINE COMIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:500 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24901 VELLONES, HANELYN CAMASURA
    24902 VELLOZA, JENNIFER JULIA
    24903 VELO, MARIA PACITA PRECIOSA FABRO
    24904 VELOSO, ALEMEROLID
    24905 VELOSO, EMALYNARIZALA
    24906 VELOSO, GRACE ASTORGA
    24907 VELOSO, JAYSTINE MAE SURIBAS
    24908 VELUYA, ISSEL AGUILAN
    24909 VELUYA, JELLY ANN FALLER
    24910 VELUZ, CHRISTINE CORDOVIZ
    24911 VELUZ, KIRT PETER GUIRIBA
    24912 VENANCIO, JAYPEE RUFON
    24913 VENANZUELA, LOUDELYN MAQUILING
    24914 VENDIVEL, RONATAMARAY
    24915 VENENOSO, SHIELA MAY PENAMANTE
    24916 VENENOSO, ZENITH SARINAS
    24917 VENERACION, ELYRIA BERNARDINO
    24918 VENEZUELA, GLORILYN JOY MANSILLA
    24919 VENEZUELA, MARLYN OFENDA
    24920 VENIDA, ARIEL CORRAL
    24921 VENIDO, ANA MELISSA TINGEL
    24922 VENOZA, RHEA MAY PANILAGAO
    24923 VENSING, EMILYTEDRIA
    24924 VENTANILLA, DARWIN GRUCIO
    24925 VENTENILLA, JUAN III ROURA
    24926 VENTILACION, REYMART PANINSORO
    24927 VENTOCILLA, JUDITH ANN SAMONTE
    24928 VENTOSO, ASURAH JEAN BARAGENIO
    24929 VENTOZA, RICKYPEÑAROYO
    24930 VENTURA, FLORDELYN BAGIS
    24931 VENTURA, JACQUELINE CAMACHO
    24932 VENTURA, JANETBORRES
    24933 VENTURA, JASFER CRIZAN EBUEN
    24934 VENTURA, JENNELYN LEPARTO
    24935 VENTURA, JETT ELAINE MALDIA
    24936 VENTURA, JOBZEL FRANCISCO
    24937 VENTURA, JOHN ALDRICH OLVIS
    24938 VENTURA, JOVELCARBAJOSA
    24939 VENTURA, KAREEN-KAY PINTO
    24940 VENTURA, LOVELY BALLET MANACMUL
    24941 VENTURA, MIRRIAM NERI MANIO
    24942 VENTURA, MONALISA DEL FIERRO
    24943 VENTURA, MYLENE CARANTO
    24944 VENTURA, ORLANORIENTE
    24945 VENTURA, PAULATANDINGAN
    24946 VENTURA, RYAN JUAN
    24947 VENTURA, VIRNAWANASON
    24948 VENTURES, YVETTE FRESTO
    24949 VENTURINA, FROYLAND ALEX BAÑACIA
    24950 VENTUROZA, EVELYN CUEVAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:501 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24951 VENUS, MARIA VENUS DELA LUNA
    24952 VENUS, MICHELLE AVILA
    24953 VENZAL, KATHREN FAITH TRADIO
    24954 VENZON, RIJAH GARCIA
    24955 VENZUELA, MAY-AN AZULIS
    24956 VEQUISO, JULIEANN SANICO
    24957 VERA, CELSO CADAVID
    24958 VERA, RENIER SALOM
    24959 VERACIS, MIA ARDALES
    24960 VERANO, ANALYNGARCISO
    24961 VERANO, CRISTYVERDON
    24962 VERANO, JENEFER MENDOZA
    24963 VERANO, MARK ANTHONY GACUMA
    24964 VERANO, MIRASOL MARISTELA
    24965 VERANO, NATIVIDAD CABILES
    24966 VERBO, IAN COLOSO
    24967 VERBO, RUBY MAE EYO
    24968 VERBO, SHERYL ANN LUCAS
    24969 VERCAZA, JOLLYBE PROCESO
    24970 VERCELES, JUSTENE FLORES
    24971 VERDAD, GENNESARET DIMARANAN
    24972 VERDADERO, DINAH LAURA BAIS
    24973 VERDALUZA, LIZA BACAY
    24974 VERDAN, PAUL ALVIN ORIEL
    24975 VERDE, RISHELLE SANAN
    24976 VERDEFLOR, IVAN REY PORRAS
    24977 VERDEJO, JOSHUA TINSAY
    24978 VERDIDA, JULIEANN MISA
    24979 VERDILLO, MELANIE AMOYAN
    24980 VERGACER, BABYJANE COLA
    24981 VERGANIO, EUGENE RAINER TEXON
    24982 VERGARA, ALFREDO JR ARIOLA
    24983 VERGARA, CHARRIES
    24984 VERGARA, CHERRY ANNE PEREZ
    24985 VERGARA, CHRISTINE HUBILLA
    24986 VERGARA, EDUARDO VILLACORTA
    24987 VERGARA, FLORELIE GULFAN
    24988 VERGARA, JC EBUENGA
    24989 VERGARA, KATHRYN BEATRICE
    24990 VERGARA, LADY LOU TORIAGA
    24991 VERGARA, LORENA ROXAS
    24992 VERGARA, MA ARMINA DULA
    24993 VERGARA, MA YVETTE BARCELLANO
    24994 VERGARA, MARK ANTHONY MANDOCDOC
    24995 VERGARA, MARY JANE NOMIO
    24996 VERGARA, MYLA ACUZAR
    24997 VERGARA, PAUL SHIENNE NAMOL
    24998 VERGARA, PRINCESS TUAZON
    24999 VERGARA, RODANTE DELOS REYES
    25000 VERGARA, SALVADOR CAYABYAB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:502 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25001 VERGARA, SHIELA DAMOLO
    25002 VERGARA, VANESSA ELMA
    25003 VERGEL, ANNA PAMELA PASOL
    25004 VERGINIA, DAWNMAREE FELICE TAGAB
    25005 VERGONIA, PRINCESS AQUINO
    25006 VERIDIANO, TEZALONICA CORPUZ
    25007 VERIÑA, RIZZA UNTALAN
    25008 VERMON, ROSELYN APARECIO
    25009 VERO, FAITH RAPUNZEL SALAZAR
    25010 VERSOLA, ARLENE ACOSTA
    25011 VERSOZA, ANTHONY GIL QUEDDING
    25012 VERSOZA, KARENANN REYES
    25013 VERTICAL, AIZAALI
    25014 VERTUCIO, DONNA MARIE ILAGAN
    25015 VERTUCIO, JED WARREN FAUSTINO
    25016 VERTUDAZO, TELESPORO PERAMIDE
    25017 VERTUDES, REYMUND ARCENA
    25018 VERTULFO, ALEXANDRA RODIL
    25019 VERTULFO, JEREMIAH OROBIA
    25020 VERZO, KURT JUSAL BASE
    25021 VERZOSA, MARK ANTHONY MONTEROLA
    25022 VERZOSA, RICKSTERLIE CONCON
    25023 VERZOSA, ROCELVICTA
    25024 VERZOSA, VALENTE JR SADIRI
    25025 VESCARA, CHIREL BALMORA
    25026 VEYRA, MARY JANE DE CHAVEZ
    25027 VIADO, DEXTER SONNEL ESGUERRA
    25028 VIADO, JOY ANNE ESCAPALAO
    25029 VIADO, NOEMI TUMADIANG
    25030 VIAJAR, PRINCESS JELLY LINAGA
    25031 VIAR, ABIGAIL OLINO
    25032 VIAÑA, ALVIN ANDALIZA
    25033 VIAÑO, LEAH ANN LANDICHO
    25034 VIBAL, JOBELL CRIS TILAR
    25035 VIBAL, ROMWEL UAYAN
    25036 VIBAR, ANJO BARTE
    25037 VIBAR, EDGARDOFERDINAND GLORIA
    25038 VIBAR, RHEA RACHELL MALAYA
    25039 VIBO, BEVERLY ANN ACIDO
    25040 VICALDO, VILMABARCELA
    25041 VICARIO, DANIEL DIAZ
    25042 VICEDO, JENA LUMALO
    25043 VICENCIO, JEFFREY DIWA
    25044 VICENCIO, JOHNPAUL CASTRO
    25045 VICENTE, ANGELIQUE BASUIL
    25046 VICENTE, IELEEN JOCSON
    25047 VICENTE, JOHN TEMPLONUEVO
    25048 VICENTE, KHIM PINAS
    25049 VICENTE, LESLIE ANNE EUGENIO
    25050 VICENTE, MARIAQUESELYN BANDIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:503 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25051 VICENTE, ROWENA LAGRADA
    25052 VICENTE, VALERIE JANE CUASAY
    25053 VICENTE, VINCEIRVIN REASONDA
    25054 VICENTINO, ROLAND BELLEZA
    25055 VICERA, MARJORIE ALBEZA
    25056 VICTOR, BEVERLOU DALUS
    25057 VICTOR, JOHN ARGIEL LAURENTE
    25058 VICTOR, ROMARKBURGOS
    25059 VICTORIA, SHAILA JANE NEBRES
    25060 VICTORIANO, CHRISTIAN JOY
    25061 VICTORIANO, ERWIN SALVADICO
    25062 VICTORIANO, JENIFER ALMO
    25063 VICTORINO, SANDRA DIMLA
    25064 VIDAD, CHRISLEY UY
    25065 VIDAD, DENVER CULLADO
    25066 VIDAD, ROAN KAY BALINOYOS
    25067 VIDAL, APRILROSE BOLINA
    25068 VIDAL, DANA FEGENEVE MENDILLO
    25069 VIDAL, JOENER PAQUIT
    25070 VIDAL, JOSHUA GUANZON
    25071 VIDAL, REGINE ESCORPIZO
    25072 VIDAL, RENA RAPAYA
    25073 VIDAL, ROSALLYNORCIO
    25074 VIDAL, ZYRA CLARISH ESGUERRA
    25075 VIDALLO, CHERRY LYN UMALI
    25076 VIDALLO, MARIACHERIE CAJARA
    25077 VIDAMO, GREATLE MAE SUAN
    25078 VIDANES, CAY AMORES
    25079 VIDANES, RAIVEELYN GAMAD
    25080 VIDO, LAILAH ESCOTON
    25081 VIDUYA, LORIE MAE NIÑALGA
    25082 VIDUYA, PRINCESS LEONIL LAÑA
    25083 VIEJO, REZEL LEBUNA
    25084 VIERNES, JEFFREY GALIZA
    25085 VIERNES, JOMARSAET
    25086 VIERNES, KATRIN JOY BUTAC
    25087 VIERNES, MARY ANN LABAURA
    25088 VIERNES, MYLA MANGULABNAN
    25089 VIERNES, SHEILA DIWAS
    25090 VIESCA, SUZANEMARY DAWN BURGOS
    25091 VIGO, MENNARD GAYOTIN
    25092 VIJAR, GIRLIE MAGBANUA
    25093 VIJUAN, LEO PIAPES
    25094 VILA, ANGELCIACARAANG
    25095 VILA, CAROLINAVIDAL
    25096 VILLA, CATHERINE COMPA
    25097 VILLA, JAY MARK MANLA
    25098 VILLA, JEDIDIAH DELA CRUZ
    25099 VILLA, LEA LADOC
    25100 VILLA, MA LOURDES CELESTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:504 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25101 VILLA, MAAN TASANI
    25102 VILLA, MICA SHEELA DE LEMOS
    25103 VILLA, ROSLYN RODRIGUEZ
    25104 VILLA, ROVELYNVA-AY
    25105 VILLA, RUSSEL KIRK GUALINGCO
    25106 VILLA, SHEILA MAE CARDELANZA
    25107 VILLA, VERONICA PINEDA
    25108 VILLABROZA, JUAN MIGUEL CHAVEZ
    25109 VILLACACAN, CRISTINA AMOGUIS
    25110 VILLACAMPA, CRISTINE RAE CELES
    25111 VILLACASTIN, GLOUCILLE MARIE JARIOL
    25112 VILLACER, MICHAEL VENSON BERMUDO
    25113 VILLACERAN, NEMIA ELEMENTO
    25114 VILLACORA, JESSIE TALLEDO
    25115 VILLACORTA, AIMY NUDALO
    25116 VILLACORTA, JOY BERTE
    25117 VILLACORTA, MARINEL ENRIQUEZ
    25118 VILLACRUSIS, GRELYN DAYAP
    25119 VILLACUER, MECYL EVALID
    25120 VILLACURA, MARDY NELLE SANCHEZ
    25121 VILLADARES, AIRA ORCENA
    25122 VILLADARES, CECILINE MORENO
    25123 VILLADIEGO, HELEN GLORI CERDA
    25124 VILLADOLID, JAMES FOLLERO
    25125 VILLADOLID, MALIRIO ESPELITA
    25126 VILLADOLID, SHAYAMI BAGONA
    25127 VILLAESTER, EUFRONICA CLAIRE DESPI
    25128 VILLAFLOR, CRISSELLE MAE GONZALES
    25129 VILLAFLOR, IVYAGBALAY
    25130 VILLAFLOR, JANE LHYN FLORES
    25131 VILLAFLOR, JELIT MAE MORIA
    25132 VILLAFLOR, WILBERT ALMARIO
    25133 VILLAFLORES, LUENA SILVA
    25134 VILLAFRANCA, MARGIE FEBREO
    25135 VILLAFUERTE, CHRISTINA MARIE CEDILLO
    25136 VILLAFUERTE, EDMAR JR NUGUIT
    25137 VILLAGANAS, JIMUEL JR MANATAD
    25138 VILLAGONZALO, JANINE SENIT
    25139 VILLAHERMOSA, LEO SORIANO
    25140 VILLALOBOS, ARIEL LIBREA
    25141 VILLALOBOS, HOWARD KIM SELDA
    25142 VILLALON, JOSEPH SANTOS
    25143 VILLALON, MARYJANE MANLAPIG
    25144 VILLALUNA, EDEN TOTANES
    25145 VILLALUZ, ANGELICA AREVALO
    25146 VILLALUZ, ANNAMARIE DONES
    25147 VILLALUZ, MARIA JOSSIEN BENEDICTO
    25148 VILLALUZ, MARICAR DE GUZMAN
    25149 VILLALUZ, SUNSHINE BUENO
    25150 VILLAMARZO, ARJANNE JAVIER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:505 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25151 VILLAMATER, FIDES ALTHEA EBADA
    25152 VILLAMATER, KATHERINE CATAN
    25153 VILLAMAYOR, FRITZIE ALFREDO
    25154 VILLAMAYOR, VENSON DEVERA
    25155 VILLAME, EMELITA LAMBAYAN
    25156 VILLAMER, MELINDA SISON
    25157 VILLAMIEL, ANNA NEREN PINEDA
    25158 VILLAMIN, DEXTER SANCHEZ
    25159 VILLAMONTE, ARLENE VILLAFLORES
    25160 VILLAMOR, ALVIN SIMBULAN
    25161 VILLAMOR, ANNABEL YORDAN
    25162 VILLAMOR, CAMILLE LORCA
    25163 VILLAMOR, CARMELA DIEGOR
    25164 VILLAMOR, CEASAR JR SOLA
    25165 VILLAMOR, ELANNE PRESEL BASMAYOR
    25166 VILLAMOR, EVANGELINE BUENCONSEJO
    25167 VILLAMOR, GWENDOLYN LUPIAN
    25168 VILLAMOR, HERSIL TERENCE SEAN CASTRO
    25169 VILLAMOR, IRENE MALAYAS
    25170 VILLAMOR, JANEBORG BERGUIA
    25171 VILLAMOR, JOHELLE ROSE LORCA
    25172 VILLAMOR, MARIA JULIE ANN BERNADETTE NAZARENO
    25173 VILLAMOR, ROCHELLE OCUBILLO
    25174 VILLAMOR, VIKTORRIA LINAO
    25175 VILLAN, CATHERINE JOY GESTOLE
    25176 VILLANO, JUSTIN JOSEF VILLANUEVA
    25177 VILLANUEVA, AIVON TAGUINOTA
    25178 VILLANUEVA, ANA MARIE SHANTYLIE MELENDEZ
    25179 VILLANUEVA, ANGELLI CAPARAS
    25180 VILLANUEVA, ANGELO ANTHONY CABALONA
    25181 VILLANUEVA, ANTHONY SOL
    25182 VILLANUEVA, APRIL QUIATCHON
    25183 VILLANUEVA, APRILYN ONG
    25184 VILLANUEVA, ARLYN PINGUL
    25185 VILLANUEVA, BABES TEMBLOR
    25186 VILLANUEVA, BELINDA OMO
    25187 VILLANUEVA, BENIEL PENTASON
    25188 VILLANUEVA, CHERRY AVERION
    25189 VILLANUEVA, CRISLYN CASEM
    25190 VILLANUEVA, CRISTINA PONIENTE
    25191 VILLANUEVA, DARIUS DANIEL JUICO
    25192 VILLANUEVA, DELMARK ANDAYA
    25193 VILLANUEVA, DIANA OCOL
    25194 VILLANUEVA, EUSIELLE MARIE CANTIGA
    25195 VILLANUEVA, FANUEL II OHAYAS
    25196 VILLANUEVA, FERDINAND REGALA
    25197 VILLANUEVA, FLORENCE NICHOL PERAREN
    25198 VILLANUEVA, FREDELIZ LUSBAG
    25199 VILLANUEVA, GLADYS SARDA
    25200 VILLANUEVA, HELEN GUTIERREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:506 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25201 VILLANUEVA, HERMA DIZON
    25202 VILLANUEVA, JESSETH DALUSO
    25203 VILLANUEVA, JOAN ARCILLA
    25204 VILLANUEVA, JOANA PATRICE HERNANDEZ
    25205 VILLANUEVA, JOCELLE FRANCISCO
    25206 VILLANUEVA, JOCELYN LOLITA SUMAGUE
    25207 VILLANUEVA, JOHNMER POBLADOR
    25208 VILLANUEVA, JONALYN JIMENEZ
    25209 VILLANUEVA, JORIS LEGASPI
    25210 VILLANUEVA, JOSELITO GAMIT
    25211 VILLANUEVA, JOVELYN QUEMATON
    25212 VILLANUEVA, KENNY DE LEON
    25213 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE ANN GANOB
    25214 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE LANE NADADO
    25215 VILLANUEVA, LAARNIE TAPLERAS
    25216 VILLANUEVA, LEA BINARAO
    25217 VILLANUEVA, LENI JANE CARPENTERO
    25218 VILLANUEVA, MAWINNIE TANAEL
    25219 VILLANUEVA, MAMERTO JR RASALIM
    25220 VILLANUEVA, MANILYN GENILLA
    25221 VILLANUEVA, MARC CUASITO
    25222 VILLANUEVA, MARCHEL ANTONETTE GANGOSO
    25223 VILLANUEVA, MARGIE VALENZUELA
    25224 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CRISTINA BRIONGOS
    25225 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL DE CASTRO
    25226 VILLANUEVA, MARIE BERNADETTE ORICIO
    25227 VILLANUEVA, MARY ANN LAGURIN
    25228 VILLANUEVA, MAY ANN BALANA
    25229 VILLANUEVA, MELBA DE TORRES
    25230 VILLANUEVA, MERIAM MIANO
    25231 VILLANUEVA, MIA JOY NICAVERA
    25232 VILLANUEVA, MYRAVEL MONTANO
    25233 VILLANUEVA, NESLITA CIERVO
    25234 VILLANUEVA, PAUL ARNIE NADADO
    25235 VILLANUEVA, PRISCILLA TRINA JAVINEZ
    25236 VILLANUEVA, RANEL LACSON
    25237 VILLANUEVA, RENABEL AMANTE
    25238 VILLANUEVA, RENAN DE ROMA
    25239 VILLANUEVA, RENE KATADA
    25240 VILLANUEVA, RICHE FARO
    25241 VILLANUEVA, RICKY PIEDAD
    25242 VILLANUEVA, ROAIZA GUYO
    25243 VILLANUEVA, ROBELYN TUBBAN
    25244 VILLANUEVA, RODRIGO LEBAG
    25245 VILLANUEVA, ROSE ANN SALCEDO
    25246 VILLANUEVA, RYAN CAPISTRANO
    25247 VILLANUEVA, SHEAN KATLYN MARANAN
    25248 VILLANUEVA, SHEHONNY AMPONG
    25249 VILLANUEVA, SHERILL MARCELO
    25250 VILLANUEVA, SHIELA MARIE SAMBAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:507 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25251 VILLANUEVA, SIETINA RODAVIA
    25252 VILLANUEVA, SYLVIA VIDAL
    25253 VILLANUEVA, TEODORO ANGELO DOMADIEGO
    25254 VILLANUEVA, VANESSA BARDELOSA
    25255 VILLANUEVA, ZORAIDA VELASCO
    25256 VILLAPANDO, GEBE ROSE ALVAREZ
    25257 VILLAPANDO, GENIELYN AGUILA
    25258 VILLAPANDO, JERIECK BASCO
    25259 VILLAPANDO, REANGELINA MARTINEZ
    25260 VILLAPAÑA, MARIVI CLAUDETTE FELICIANO
    25261 VILLAPAÑA, REMEDIOS AMURAO
    25262 VILLAPAÑE, CYRILL BULTRON
    25263 VILLAR, ANALIESARANILLO
    25264 VILLAR, ANNABELLE RAMIREZ
    25265 VILLAR, CHERRYLYN TAN
    25266 VILLAR, JAIME JR BANQUILLO
    25267 VILLAR, KATRINA GUERRERO
    25268 VILLAR, LARAQUEL JAURIGUE
    25269 VILLAR, LEVI INOPIA
    25270 VILLAR, LYN ROSE MONTEROSO
    25271 VILLAR, MIFEL BUARON
    25272 VILLAR, NAIZA RENDON
    25273 VILLAR, PAUL BORRE
    25274 VILLAR, SHERELL YADAO
    25275 VILLAR, TRISTAN REY ASIDO
    25276 VILLARAM, JEZZA LHOR JORDAN
    25277 VILLARAS, DIVIE ROSE MIRASOL
    25278 VILLARDA, MARILOU NARCISO
    25279 VILLAREAL, HAZEL ARATIA
    25280 VILLAREAL, JANINE TADEO
    25281 VILLAREAL, KRISNA OQUENDO
    25282 VILLAREAL, MERLIE CARIÑO
    25283 VILLAREAL, SYLVIA RICAFORT
    25284 VILLAREN, KAREN ESCABARTE
    25285 VILLAREN, ROXANNE
    25286 VILLARENTE, JAKE LEVINSON RATO
    25287 VILLARENTE, JESSAMINE OPPUS
    25288 VILLARENTE, KRISSA MAMAUAG
    25289 VILLARES, CAMELLA BIANCA GONZALES
    25290 VILLARES, RONELLE ELIMANCO
    25291 VILLARIAS, KATHERINE CADUNGAN
    25292 VILLARICO, KEVIN RUSSELL GERVACIO
    25293 VILLARIN, EMILY JOY SAPUAN
    25294 VILLARIN, JENIFER SORIANO
    25295 VILLARIN, LOVELY ANN SABANG
    25296 VILLARIN, MA KRISTINA CASANDRA RAMOS
    25297 VILLARIN, REY JOSEPH BARICUATRO
    25298 VILLARINO, ANABELLE DOMINGO
    25299 VILLARINO, MAUREEN LORENCE FUENTEBAJA
    25300 VILLARINO, RESTI TITO HUETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:508 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25301 VILLARINO, RICKIE CABALLES
    25302 VILLARIVERA, CATHERINE MUÑEZ
    25303 VILLARIZ, MARYROSE JORNADA
    25304 VILLARIÑA, EDUARDO JR SORIANO
    25305 VILLARIÑA, MA ELIZA GERVACIO
    25306 VILLARMINO, JOSEPH GENON
    25307 VILLARO, DON JAMES TAMPUS
    25308 VILLAROJO, ALMIRA CASTRO
    25309 VILLAROJO, EMERLITA ALVEZ
    25310 VILLAROJO, LISALLY MAE ARCIBAL
    25311 VILLAROS, CRISTILINA NEMARIA
    25312 VILLAROSA, CLERVIE ESPINOSA
    25313 VILLAROSA, CYNDRILLE MATUCADING
    25314 VILLAROSA, JOYKRISTEL CREDO
    25315 VILLAROSA, MARIANE SEVILLA
    25316 VILLAROSA, SALVADOR AYUYAO
    25317 VILLAROZA, ALEXIS VILLEZA
    25318 VILLARUBIA, MAE ANN LAPASARAN
    25319 VILLARUEL, GREGORY SAN ANDRES
    25320 VILLARUEL, JESSA PERIN
    25321 VILLARUEL, JULIET ILETO
    25322 VILLARUEL, SHANE VARGAS
    25323 VILLARUZ, JONAMAE BENEDICTO
    25324 VILLAS, JANICEINSIGNE
    25325 VILLAS, KAREN MIRANDA
    25326 VILLAS, MARJORIE CASIANO
    25327 VILLASAN, HAZEL LOPEZ
    25328 VILLASAN, WILMA YBAÑEZ
    25329 VILLASANA, ERMA GALVE
    25330 VILLASANTA, CHRISTOPHER UMALI
    25331 VILLASANTE, NOVA MANOJO
    25332 VILLASENCIO, MARIA AGAPITA BAVIERA
    25333 VILLASERAN, GENELINE TAN
    25334 VILLASES, JR RAFFY TULLAGA
    25335 VILLASEÑOR, GRACE CANON
    25336 VILLASEÑOR, KHYEL PATRICK GONZALES
    25337 VILLASIS, ARNEL ANDONE
    25338 VILLASORDA, GLORIFE ANDUS
    25339 VILLASPIN, ROSE ANN REYNOSO
    25340 VILLATE, CHARLIE CAILO
    25341 VILLAVERDE, AMIE BEBIT
    25342 VILLAVERDE, JOHN EFREN CABILDO
    25343 VILLAVERDE, PAUL CHRISTIAN GALLEGO
    25344 VILLAVERT, DONNA MAY BELARMINO
    25345 VILLAVICENCIO,LORRAINE DELA ROSA
    25346 VILLAVIZA, GREGORIO JR LEGASPI
    25347 VILLAZUR, JERAME ALVAREZ
    25348 VILLEGAS, AIRENE TOLENTO
    25349 VILLEGAS, ANGIELICA BAUTISTA
    25350 VILLEGAS, ERICMARCO BASAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:509 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25351 VILLEGAS, KRISAILEEN CATCATAN
    25352 VILLEGAS, MARJORIE BARROT
    25353 VILLEGAS, MARYANN CARIÑO
    25354 VILLEGAS, ORNIL CADAMOT
    25355 VILLEGAS, RANDY LLOYD INOCENCIO
    25356 VILLEGAS, SHERYL CABEZUDO
    25357 VILLEGAS, VIVIAN HUMILDE
    25358 VILLEGES, JAVEJAEN
    25359 VILLENA, ANA MARIE PENTINIO
    25360 VILLENA, CAROLIBASITAS
    25361 VILLENA, CESARREYES
    25362 VILLENA, CHINEE MENDOZA
    25363 VILLENA, FAITHESPARAGOZA
    25364 VILLENO, CHERRY LOU ELECCION
    25365 VILLEZA, REAGAN PERUCHO
    25366 VILLIAMINA, JOCELYN ARELANTE
    25367 VILLIARICO, JENLYN LAURIO
    25368 VILLO, KRISTIAMARIE DIOSO
    25369 VILLOGA, BRIX LESTER VIEJA
    25370 VILLON, CATHERINE MACAHILIG
    25371 VILLONDO, JULIET YANGYANG
    25372 VILLORDON, CHESTER REY VILLENO
    25373 VILLORENTE, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
    25374 VILLORENTE, RUBELYN CUALES
    25375 VILLOTE, JOMARKAHULUGAN
    25376 VILOAN, CHERYLCORSAL
    25377 VILORIA, MABELSABADO
    25378 VILUAN, FRANCISCO JR MON
    25379 VINASOY, DANNYBOY DAQUIOAG
    25380 VINASOY, ROMARPASCUAL
    25381 VINCULADO, BEATADEO
    25382 VINCULADO, MARCOS TALAMO
    25383 VINLUAN, MARK JHUN MADERO
    25384 VINLUAN, NOEL IGNACIO
    25385 VINO, JASMIN CARANDANG
    25386 VINO, JASON ANTHONY PADERNAL
    25387 VINO, JEAN POLLANTE
    25388 VINOYA, GENEVEVE SAWATE
    25389 VINOYA, MARICELLE COLOMA
    25390 VINSON, HANAMEDELA CRUZ
    25391 VINSON, MARY ANN MUYCO
    25392 VINSON, NEIA MAE TURNO
    25393 VINTA, RHIA AURELIO
    25394 VINUYA, ANALYNLARANJO
    25395 VINZON, ARIANNE JOY SALINAS
    25396 VINZON, VANESSA CHAVEZ
    25397 VIOJAN, DARCY LABINE
    25398 VIOLA, MARK DEO CORPUZ
    25399 VIOLA, NORLINDA DE LOS SANTOS
    25400 VIOLETA, LUNINGNING CLAVERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:510 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25401 VIOVICENTE, CHRIS GUCOR
    25402 VIRADOR, GERRYPOLICARPIO
    25403 VIRAY, DHANER GANAL
    25404 VIRAY, FRANCISLOREN MASANGCAY
    25405 VIRAY, IENSTEIN DE LEON
    25406 VIRAY, JOAN VALDEZ
    25407 VIRAY, LUIGI PAUL MELENDEZ
    25408 VIRAY, MARRIZABONIFACIO
    25409 VIRAY, MARY ANNE LLANDELAR
    25410 VIRAY, RUBY RUTH OCAMPO
    25411 VIRAY, SHELLA MARIE SAMANIEGO
    25412 VIRAY, SHERILYN ILUSTRE
    25413 VIRGEN, MARICRIS LLEGO
    25414 VIRGO, RICHIE ARELLANO
    25415 VIRTUDAZO, MARITES FATIMA MORGIA
    25416 VIRTUDAZO, REYMON GALAGAR
    25417 VISABELLA, HARDY PALAPAR
    25418 VISANDE, JILL SINATAO
    25419 VISANDE, LYN ROSALES
    25420 VISAYA, ARCHIEAREJOLA
    25421 VISAYA, LEONARDO JR GUNDAN
    25422 VISCA, HENRY SATURNINO
    25423 VISCA, MELQUE YAMBA
    25424 VISCA, NEMIE DE JESUS
    25425 VISCARA, ARNIEL PASTORAL
    25426 VISITACION, JOSIE RESURRECION
    25427 VISITACION, KATHLEEN SALUNOY
    25428 VISITACION, KRIZZIA MAE ACORDA
    25429 VISMANOS, ANNAFER MABATID
    25430 VISORIA, DINA KATHERINE HIDALGO
    25431 VISPERAS, MARIVIC PENULLAR
    25432 VISTA, BABYLENE RONAO
    25433 VISTA, JASON PABALE
    25434 VISTA, JENIFERNOVELERO
    25435 VISTA, LADYLYNBAES
    25436 VISTA, ODESSA RAQUEL SERRANO
    25437 VISTAL, JOFELYN PEREZ
    25438 VISTE, MARYANNCABUG
    25439 VISTO, JAMUS MAGBANUA
    25440 VISTO, REGEN JOY PARCON
    25441 VITAL, CRISTINA CAPITULO
    25442 VITALIANO, KATHERINE MARTIN
    25443 VITAMOR, MAE BARROCAMO
    25444 VITAR, JOAN CASER
    25445 VITO, RAMIL ALATAN
    25446 VITOBINA, WILFREDO ALBINO
    25447 VITUDIO, KATHERINE MADERA
    25448 VITUG, JOY VIBAR
    25449 VITUG, KIMBERLY ANN CASTRO
    25450 VITUG, RHOMA DANGANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:511 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25451 VIVAR, LADY LHYNNE OGBAC
    25452 VIVERO, ABIGAIL BANZUELA
    25453 VIZARRA, MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ
    25454 VIZCARRA, ABBIGAIL TANIECA
    25455 VIZCARRA, DAVIDSON CRUZ
    25456 VIZCARRA, PATRIA PALACPAC
    25457 VIZCARRA, RACHELLE CAPINPIN
    25458 VIZCONDE, LOVELY MARICAR BAUTISTA
    25459 VIZCONDE, VOLTAIRE CAYABYAB
    25460 VIÑAR, MARICELPALO
    25461 VIÑAS, ANA MARIE CAGADAS
    25462 VIÑAS, ARLIN BALDERAMA
    25463 VIÑAS, DANIELLE ROBINE DUEÑO
    25464 VIÑAS, JENNY CARPIO
    25465 VIÑAS, VIVIAN CYNTH MADRIGALEJO
    25466 VOCIS, RELMAR MURILLO
    25467 VOLANTE, CARLAPATRICIA GALLARDO
    25468 VOLANTE, CRIZALDE BAÑADERA
    25469 VOLANTE, JAERISSE ANN ENRIQUEZ
    25470 VOLUNTATE, MARICAR MIRANDA
    25471 WA-AY, ROSE ANN CABANAO
    25472 WABAN, NATASHIA DONNA BELNAS
    25473 WACLIN, DENVERPUCTI
    25474 WAD-EY, NIEVESLUYO
    25475 WAEL, SAMSON BERSALES
    25476 WALDATO, DANILO TUANDA
    25477 WALICAN, JUNALYN ESTRADA
    25478 WALKER, CARLA LUMAYAG
    25479 WALLANG, RONNIE PANIZARES
    25480 WALLIS, SAMANTHA CHEDRICK PADILLA
    25481 WANAWAN, ANTHONY CAMFOD
    25482 WANCHAG, WALTER JOSEPH
    25483 WANDAGAN, FAUSTINO LAYUGAN
    25484 WANG, REGINA TABALE
    25485 WANIWAN, JEROME MAGALLANES
    25486 WAO, JESSEMAR JARON
    25487 WASIAN, FERIC OSENIO
    25488 WASSIG, ROUBIBET ASSONG
    25489 WATAMAMA, SADDAM TABOG
    25490 WATIN, ANGEL BERT NIEZ
    25491 WATIWAT, ELOISA BAYBAY
    25492 WAYAN, CHARMANNE VICENTE
    25493 WENCESLAO, JUNMAR BARRIDA
    25494 WENCESLAO, LOVELY LAUSA
    25495 WENCESLAO, MARJORIE BARAL
    25496 WEPINGCO, LIBERTY SANTOS
    25497 WEWI, LEALYN VELASCO
    25498 WHITE, ALBERT JR MUYCO
    25499 WIGAN, NOREMI ANGIHAN
    25500 WILLY, ALDRIN BUYAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:512 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25501 WILLY, ALPHA MARIE CAMAS
    25502 WINGCO, SHEILAMARIE PROLOGO
    25503 WONG, IRYN PENTACASE
    25504 WU, PRISCA LAURIENNE PULANCO
    25505 YABES, DERICK MARCEL FILLOMENA
    25506 YABUT, ANNALIZA GUEVARRA
    25507 YABUT, ED VINCENT MANZANILLA
    25508 YABUT, HERNANDO OCAMPO
    25509 YABUT, JOSEPHINE BALANON
    25510 YABUT, KIM GUEVARRA
    25511 YABUT, MAELDY NEMIS
    25512 YABUT, MARIGIEMAGPAYO
    25513 YABUT, RIZALDYII YARRE
    25514 YABUT, VANESSAJEAN GONZAGA
    25515 YABYABIN, MARYJOY DILAG
    25516 YACON, AMIEL MANONGSONG
    25517 YADAO, JENNIFER TABUR
    25518 YADAO, RIGOR MERCADO
    25519 YAENG, MARY EDERLYNE DATO
    25520 YAGO, ELIAS JRBRAZOS
    25521 YAGO, RONA ALDAVA
    25522 YAKIT, JUNMAR COQUILLA
    25523 YALONG, ANJELICA REYES
    25524 YALONG, MA DIZELLE ANGELES
    25525 YAMAS, CRESTINA SANDIG
    25526 YAMBAO, DIANE MENESES
    25527 YAMBAO, JENNY BASCO
    25528 YAMELO, ILINE ANTOLIHAO
    25529 YAMOG, JAY-ANNVEGA
    25530 YAMOG, MA RODELYN DUMALAOG
    25531 YAMON, JOMARC
    25532 YAMSON, AVE LEGASPI
    25533 YAMSON, ELLEN PAPA
    25534 YAMSON, MARRY ANNE VELASCO
    25535 YAMSON, MC BRYAN BRUA
    25536 YAMSON, SAHARAGEN CONSIGNA
    25537 YAMZON, KAYCEELYN ONG
    25538 YANDUG, MARY ANN GABAISEN
    25539 YANES, CARLOS LAPUZ
    25540 YANEZA, LORNA BINDOY
    25541 YANGA, MELVIN CORITANA
    25542 YANGAT, MARIBEL BAYAG-O
    25543 YANGCO, LUIS JR VILLANUEVA
    25544 YANGYANG, MARICEL
    25545 YANO, ANGELIE MAE MAGTIBAY
    25546 YANO, JEYLAN TUMALA
    25547 YANOC, MARY JANE YGOT
    25548 YANOYAN, JIMMYSAQUIN
    25549 YANOYAN, SHERRY JEAN AMERIN
    25550 YANSON, YRROPREM OBEJAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:513 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25551 YANTO, ANACEL CABABAO
    25552 YANTO, ANGELICA PALER
    25553 YANZON, VANISABOLA
    25554 YAON, RUDELYN SILVA
    25555 YAP, ARLENE BARCENAL
    25556 YAP, CHRISTINEANN BENIGA
    25557 YAP, DAISY BAYONA
    25558 YAP, ERLYN BALILI
    25559 YAP, JEANIL ITONG
    25560 YAP, JOCELYN PAULAR
    25561 YAP, JONATHAN ARNAIZ
    25562 YAP, LYNNEL FALLA
    25563 YAP, MAILENE LEQUIN
    25564 YAP, MARCELLUSSAN RAMON
    25565 YAP, MARY REICHLYN CHU
    25566 YAP, MELA JOY RIOBUYA
    25567 YAP, RAYCHELL BOGS SILAO
    25568 YAP, SANIATA LAYUGAN
    25569 YAP, VANESSA JEAN RICAFRANCA
    25570 YAPCHULAY, MARIA LUISA VISQUERRA
    25571 YAPE, MANILYN CONOPIO
    25572 YAPE, SANTO PALLER
    25573 YAQUITIN, GEORGE VIBIEDA
    25574 YARA, CHARLYN DEE SIBONGA
    25575 YARAG, VINCENTCATALUÑA
    25576 YARANON, MILENE PORTUGAL
    25577 YARANON, VERONICA FRANCO
    25578 YARRE, NOELYN IRAPTA
    25579 YASAY, LORIEBEL CENA
    25580 YASUNAGA, IAN SHIGERU BRILLO
    25581 YATCO, LOURDESVITA SANCHEZ
    25582 YAÑEZ, AMOS HOSEA MICAH CABIO
    25583 YBARZABAL, NIKHO MENDOZA
    25584 YBAS, JESSA MARIE CASTAÑO
    25585 YBAÑEZ, CHERRYANN BIATINGO
    25586 YBAÑEZ, EDCEL BAYAWA
    25587 YBAÑEZ, GENEVIEVE CURSO
    25588 YBAÑEZ, HONNAHLEA SAYSON
    25589 YBAÑEZ, IRENE CUBILLAS
    25590 YBAÑEZ, JESS NIÑO LOZANO
    25591 YBAÑEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN NEIL VILLAFLOR
    25592 YBAÑEZ, KENNETH JUNE BALINGCASAG
    25593 YBAÑEZ, MANOLITO JR GONZAGA
    25594 YBAÑEZ, MARIA KAREN KIM BARIUAD
    25595 YBAÑEZ, MARIA TERESA PLAZA
    25596 YBAÑEZ, ROGELIO JR IGOT
    25597 YBERA, GLIZZLYDIONCO
    25598 YBOA, MARIFE JACOSOL
    25599 YCHON, ANGELICA POJEDA
    25600 YDER, XAVIERY CABALE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:514 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25601 YECLA, JALE ANN PEARL DELA CRUZ
    25602 YECLA, KEITH JOSEPH RETILBA
    25603 YECYEC, GLINDADUNGOL
    25604 YEE, MARLON VINCENT ANG
    25605 YERRO, CHRISTINE JOY VENTURA
    25606 YGOT, HAZEL MOMONGAN
    25607 YGOÑA, MARY ROSE EPE
    25608 YGUINTO, GRACELEGARTE
    25609 YGUSGUIZA, REGINE OLLETA
    25610 YLAGAN, ANGELITA QUITAIN
    25611 YLANAN, ERNA ABELLANA
    25612 YLANAN, LAZEL PINO
    25613 YLAYA, KATHLEEN LAURIO
    25614 YMBONG, AIZA LEQUIN
    25615 YMBONG, CRISELDA OCHEA
    25616 YNION, MELVIN MACALUDAS
    25617 YOCTE, JULIE ANN GUISADIO
    25618 YOGORE, RACHELLE ALTAREJOS
    25619 YONGAO, PERFECTO JR DELPOSO
    25620 YONGCO, JEMANCHRIS LAGO
    25621 YONGCO, JHUNILYN MACAAMBAC
    25622 YONGCO, SERWINBARAGA
    25623 YOSAYOS, LANDER BANG-OCHAN
    25624 YOSORES, CATHERINE DAPLIN
    25625 YOSORES, CHRISTINE PABLEO
    25626 YOUNG, BOWEN ADVINCULA
    25627 YOUNG, THERESESAMANTHA REYES
    25628 YPANTO, DARYLLMOMAY
    25629 YRAY, ANGELIQUE KRISTINE GAMBOA
    25630 YRAY, EDUARD CEDEÑO
    25631 YRAY, RAVE BRYAN CARMELOTES
    25632 YSMAEL, JANICEISADORA MOLIDO
    25633 YSOG, PAULINE ANGELIE NAVOA
    25634 YSOLANA, JENLYN ABACAHAN
    25635 YSON, GIRLEY GOMEZ
    25636 YSULAN, JULIUSMATA
    25637 YTAC, EVELYN ELEAZAR
    25638 YTANG, FELICIANO JR MORCISA
    25639 YTOL, WENDELYNDE FIESTA
    25640 YU, JOAN MAE TEVAR
    25641 YU, REMAR CORPUZ
    25642 YU, RICHARD DAYANDANTE
    25643 YUMANG, EDMONDOCAMPO
    25644 YUMUL, BEVERLYSARMIENTO
    25645 YUMUL, CESARY CARREON
    25646 YUMUL, KEVIN KENNETH MULDONG
    25647 YUMUL, MARICELDAMPIL
    25648 YUMUL, MELANIEDELA CRUZ
    25649 YUMUL, MONALISA CAYANAN
    25650 YUNZAL, ANANIAS JR NATIVIDAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:515 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25651 YUPTE, RENGINITO CRUZ
    25652 YUSON, DENNIS JR MONROID
    25653 YUSON, IRIS SIENES
    25654 YUSON, MARY PIA CATHERINE POSADAS
    25655 YUSOPH, SITTIENAJERAH BATUGAN
    25656 YUTUC, AILEEN ANGELES
    25657 YUTUC, JESSIE GALLARDO
    25658 YUZON, MICHELLE GO
    25659 YUZON, NIÑA ROSE BUENSUCESO
    25660 ZABALA, AIRA AYCARDO
    25661 ZABALA, BUTCH INOCENCIO
    25662 ZABALA, JHOSA LEI ILANO
    25663 ZABALA, PATRICK JOSEPH AGUSTIN
    25664 ZABALA, RETCHIEL OLIVEROS
    25665 ZABALA, RUBELINDA APOLINARIO
    25666 ZABALA, SHERIEANN CANGREJO
    25667 ZABALO, TERESITA NAMIA
    25668 ZABAT, JEFFERSON PECOLERA
    25669 ZABATE, CHARITY SABANDAL
    25670 ZABATE, GLENN TALINTING
    25671 ZACARIA, NORHAYA SANDAY
    25672 ZACARIAS, CRESSA TUMBOKON
    25673 ZACARIAS, MILET THAKURSING
    25674 ZACARIAS, QUICELYN SAN JUAN
    25675 ZAFRA, ANA REIZA MANGUBAT
    25676 ZAFRA, JENNIFER YU
    25677 ZAIDE, FLORENCIO BORBON
    25678 ZALSOS, EVELYNBURBURAN
    25679 ZALZOS, PRINCETON CODERA
    25680 ZAMBO, MICHELLE MAING
    25681 ZAMBRANO, ANNALOU QUILLAMOR
    25682 ZAMBRANO, JAN ALDRIN MACASIEB
    25683 ZAMBRONA, JUDERLYN AMBITO
    25684 ZAMORA, ARSALOLLANETA
    25685 ZAMORA, ERFREYCABAHUG
    25686 ZAMORA, FREYA JOY ATHENA MARZAN
    25687 ZAMORA, JEE ANN CAET
    25688 ZAMORA, JONAH BENCH BORNEA
    25689 ZAMORA, KERR RIVERA
    25690 ZAMORA, LORIE JANE GAJO
    25691 ZAMORA, MARY SALVE ASTRONOMO
    25692 ZAMORA, MERELIE JHOY CASTRO
    25693 ZAMORA, ROSE ANN MENDOZA
    25694 ZAMORA, STEPHEN BRYAN ALVAREZ
    25695 ZAMORA, ZANDRAESCARTEN
    25696 ZAMUDIO, MICHELLE DICEN
    25697 ZANORIA, JEMIMAH SAMONTE
    25698 ZAPANTA, FLORENCE CABALES
    25699 ZAPANTA, RINALYN ROLDAN
    25700 ZAPANTA, RONNEL FABELLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:516 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25701 ZAPATA, LHARYNBANTOLO
    25702 ZAPATA, MARITES BALAHULA
    25703 ZAPATA, MHAIOLYN ALCANTARA
    25704 ZAPE, ILA REFUGIO
    25705 ZAPICO, RAMISES VESAGAS
    25706 ZAPICO, ROSALIE BELTRAN
    25707 ZARA, ENRICO PEREZ
    25708 ZARA, MARCIANACOMIA
    25709 ZARAGOZA, DIANE PACHECO
    25710 ZARAGOZA, RYANGERALD OBIAS
    25711 ZARANDONA, JOYLYN GONZALES
    25712 ZARATAN, DOMENICA CALDA
    25713 ZARATE, CHARISSE HILL
    25714 ZARATE, DINIA MANTILES
    25715 ZARENO, AARON PAUL CASACLANG
    25716 ZARSUELO, SORHAYDA DALIGCON
    25717 ZARZUA, NEIL JOHN RASCO
    25718 ZASPA, GREZA MAE BANTILO
    25719 ZAULDA, BEVERLY LIBA
    25720 ZAULDA, SHELLAALCORDO
    25721 ZAUSA, RACHELLE MARCELINO
    25722 ZAYAS, JAMAICAANTOINETTE NINON
    25723 ZENAROSA, JOANNE YANESA
    25724 ZEQUE, ARLENE SISON
    25725 ZERNA, JEMELYNROSALES
    25726 ZERNA, JESUM MARIAM REAL
    25727 ZERNA, LYRAVELGENOLOS
    25728 ZERNA, MA JASMIN TOLEDO
    25729 ZERNA, QUENNIEVISOR
    25730 ZETA, DONNA MARIE HABITO
    25731 ZIPAGAN, ROXANNE RAVINA
    25732 ZITA, CHARISSEMAY SEVILLA
    25733 ZOLINA, REMY JR GREGORIO
    25734 ZOMIL, ANNA MAY CUSTODIO
    25735 ZOMIL, FRIAH MYLE TERSOL
    25736 ZONIO, JOY MARCELLANA
    25737 ZONIO, LILIBETH OÑEZ
    25738 ZORNOSA, KATHERINE VISCA
    25739 ZOTOMAYOR, JHON JHON PAMILACAN
    25740 ZOZOBRADO, EMILIO RUBY OBEDENCIO
    25741 ZSHORNACK, MARO JEAN ADALIM
    25742 ZUAN, JAYRON LOREÑO
    25743 ZUBIA, KERLIN MAY LOVERIA
    25744 ZULITA, LORDELYN ALUMBRES
    25745 ZULITA, REGINESABADO
    25746 ZULLA, MARY JADE TABURNAL
    25747 ZULUETA, HARIETTE BONDAME
    25748 ZULUETA, MARLON PELAEZ
    25749 ZULUETA, TEDDYRODRIGUEZ
    25750 ZUNIEGA, MICHELLEE LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
    Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:517 of 517
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25751 ZUNIGA, DONNA MAY ALEJO
    25752 ZUÑIGA, CLARISA TEH
    25753 ZUÑIGA, JAMIE GEL ABION
    25754 ZUÑIGA, JHONALENE ALBINA
    25755 ZUÑIGA, RICHELLE JOY BRIONES
    NOTHING FOLLOWS--------


    See the complete list of passers and topnotchers (top 10) here.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad