TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    September 2012 Master Plumber Licensure Examination results

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 255 out of 616 passed the Master Plumber Licensure Examination given by the Board for Master Plumbers in Manila, Cebu and Davao this September 2012.

    The members of the Board for Master Plumbers who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Virgilio D. Simbulan, Chairman; Engr. Jessie M. Mariano and Engr. Valentino M. Mangila, Members.

     Registration requirements:

    The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examination.
    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, October 1, 2012 but not later than October 2, 2012. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2012-2015. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    List of Passers:


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2012 Page: 2 of 7
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, PANCRATIO JR NUÑEZA
    2 ABARGOS, REGINE DELA TORRE
    3 ABAYATA, JOHN NORRIS LIBOR
    4 ABELGAS, ANGELA PADILLA
    5 AGUINALDO, MARLON RAMOS
    6 ALBIOR, JULIE AMIT
    7 ALCANTARA, ARIS RESURRECCION
    8 ALEJANDRIA, GUILLERMO BIEN
    9 ALFEREZ, JAMES BONN ROSALITA
    10 ALFORQUE, JURIM PEREZ
    11 ALMEÑE, ADOLFO JR POLINA
    12 AMONOY, RANDY AMONCIO
    13 ANDO, GREG JAMES LANOY
    14 APOSTOL, ANNABEL BUNQUIN
    15 ARGANA, RICHARD MANUEL
    16 ASAJAR, WILFREDO BONGAO
    17 ASPACIO, SHIENA MAE CONJUGACION
    18 ASPILLAGA, RAFFY BALLEON
    19 AVANCEÑA, NEPHI ALMAZAR
    20 BABILONIA, GIOVANNI POTENCIO
    21 BACALING, RYAN PANGAN
    22 BACCAY, DJHOANNA LOUISE ORFIANO
    23 BACLAYON, BONNA MARIE BOOC
    24 BADILLO, FRANCIS JOSEPH LABRADOR
    25 BALIDOY, ADRYAN ISRAEL
    26 BANAAG, CRIS JAN MUTIA
    27 BANGCAYA, MICHAEL JOHN PALOMO
    28 BANSAG, EDWIN NARISMA
    29 BANTOL, JOSEPH ANDOY
    30 BARCENAL, JIMBO BOY GONZAGA
    31 BARLISO, LOUIE LABUCA
    32 BAUTISTA, NATHANIEL LOZA
    33 BENGIL, MARVIN IAN PASTELERO
    34 BENSALI, AINUN EZIEL MHAE OMAR
    35 BERIN, FRANCISCO III CAGAPE
    36 BIRAD, NOVELYN CUTIN
    37 BLAS, CHRISTOPHER DEL ROSARIO
    38 BOBO, NIMROD REAS
    39 BOHOL, JOHNZEN LUKE BALONDO
    40 BON, AL-KRISTOFF ALFARO
    41 BONGON, JEAN PAUL BRAGAIS
    42 BORGUETA, ANTHONY FRANK PANIS
    43 BORJA, ELPIDIO I PABIA
    44 BORROMEO, JOANNE RUTH ESPERON
    45 BRANZUELA, ARNEL AGRAVANTE
    46 BRIGOLI, JOSELITO LAURENTE
    47 BUZON, RAQUEL ANNA MARCES
    48 CAGBAY, RENATO VIERNES
    49 CAGOCO, PAUL DOTE
    50 CAINGLET, ALEXIS ANGELI TIAMPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2012 Page: 3 of 7
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 CALBARIO, JEG PEREZ
    52 CALICA, MARIO JR CODILLA
    53 CALIGAYAHAN, DAVE DE MESA
    54 CALIO, GABRIEL LOBRIGAS
    55 CANLAS, ALJON VILLANUEVA
    56 CANTELA, ANADOLF LETADA
    57 CARIAGA, JONEL COLOMA
    58 CARUNGAY, ARNULFO VELAYO
    59 CASINSINAN, CONRADO BALMES
    60 CASTILLO, DARWIN CORONACION
    61 CASTRO, IYRO YUSI
    62 CASTRO, PAOLO JUDE PAREDES
    63 CATALAN, REXEN RONALD VARQUEZ
    64 CAWILAN, MARLON LAURENTE
    65 CAYANAN, ERIC JORGE
    66 CAÑEBA, DOBEN RIVERA
    67 CENABRE, HARRA ESTACIO
    68 CLORIBEL, KHRISTINE MAE PABILLORE
    69 COBAR, VINAROSE JELLIE TEJADA
    70 COMANDANTE, CHRISTIAN CAMPANG
    71 CRESENCIO, MANOLITO VALERIO
    72 CRUZ, AMADEO CUADRA
    73 CRUZ, JACOB NORMAN PADA
    74 CRUZ, JAYSON DE LEON
    75 CRUZ, KRISTIAN ZHEN SALDUA
    76 CUARESMA, DANI JOSEF CARTAS
    77 DALU, MARIO BALDERAZ
    78 DAMALERIO, LEAH CLARION
    79 DAMALERIO, RONALD LASMARIAS
    80 DASALLA, DANILO JOVEN
    81 DEL MUNDO, NEIL KARLO CERVANIA
    82 DEL MUNDO, RICHARD PEGA
    83 DELA CRUZ, JERREMY MANLAGNIT
    84 DELA RAMA, NICO BALAGTAS
    85 DELA TORRE, JOSEPH ALISON DIESTA
    86 DELICA, BEVERLYN LAGRAMA
    87 DELIMA, HAROLD JAY FERNANDEZ
    88 DEUDA, GARY DIO
    89 DIAZ, ARMANDO RIVERA
    90 DIAZ, MARY CATHERINE ARRIESGADO
    91 DIDELES, WILSON NUÑAL
    92 DIVINO, JAYSON ACEBES
    93 DIVINO, JEAN ZAMORA
    94 DIZON, APRIL VILLAREAL
    95 EBOL, LADISLAO MINEL
    96 ELEGUEN, FE PILAPIL
    97 ENERLAN, JOHN LE CARRE ABELLANOSA
    98 ESCOLANO, GERRY LADICA
    99 ESTRADA, IRVIN ISIP
    100 FAJARDO, GEROME ROSALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2012 Page: 4 of 7
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 FAUNILLAN, JOHN REC LANTACO
    102 FEDELINO, LEMUEL MARTE
    103 FERNANDEZ, ALFREDO JESUS CAPANGPANGAN
    104 FLOR, ELOISA TUMULAK
    105 FONTANILLA, JHAN JKEM BARBERO
    106 FORTUITO, HAROLD MANSO
    107 FRANCIA, JENNIFER ZYRA CREANZA
    108 FRANCISCO, LEONEIL JOHN ALGOSO
    109 FRANCO, JOHN RICHARD GARCIA
    110 FRONDA, JOANAMARIE AGURA
    111 FUNA, RAPHAEL ENCARNACION
    112 GACOT, AUREA CRISTOBAL
    113 GAELA, HEHERSON LACASANDILE
    114 GEMENTIZA, KYLE ANTHON SUSE
    115 GENOVIA, ADRIANO JR CALUNSAG
    116 GEPAYO, AIMEE UZARAGA
    117 GERENIA, ADRIAN FRANZ DICK ENGLIS
    118 GOLINGAY, DONNA ALMIRA
    119 GONZALES, JIMSON MACASAQUIT
    120 GORDO, SHERRY ANN TONETTE PADERAN
    121 GOYAL, RODRIGO JR GUBAN
    122 GRACIA, CHESTER ESPIRITU
    123 GRANADA, RICHIE BANAYAG
    124 GRANIL, MISAEL RENZ COSTALES
    125 GUCE, SARAH JANE ISANA
    126 GUIALI, MOJAHID ABDULGANI
    127 HERNANDEZ, CARLO AXALAN
    128 HERRERA, KASANDRA CAMILLE PANICAN
    129 HINAUT, OLIVER MADJOS
    130 INOCENCIO, FEDERICO III CRISTOBAL
    131 IRANON, IMELDA CAPILI
    132 IRINCO, JONATHAN LIPATA
    133 ITURALDE, ABNER CRISOSTOMO
    134 JAYO, EDSEL PATIGDAS
    135 JONSON, ALBERTO JR VENTURA
    136 JOSEF, ALLAIN VELASCO
    137 JUANIZA, IDYLLA JANE LLUISMA
    138 LABAYANI, COREEN RENIVA
    139 LAGAZO, ANABELLE GONZALO
    140 LAGURA, JULIE BELANO
    141 LAPID, KARMELA LYN AMBROCIO
    142 LASTIMOSO, CARMEL ZAMORA
    143 LEE, MARK SIEGFRED DY
    144 LIM, IMEE LIM
    145 LIM, RUSSEL JOHN INFANTE
    146 LOTINO, RUEL DON
    147 LUMBAB, JEONEL SALIOT
    148 MACACHOR, JESSICA DU
    149 MACAPAGAL, RICHARD LOUIE SANCHEZ
    150 MAGAT, MAY ANN YMASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2012 Page: 5 of 7
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 MAGDADARO, JAMES RAY LIBRE
    152 MAGLENTE, PAUL SIMON BANIEL
    153 MALIFICIADO, GENER LIM
    154 MALONJAO, JOSEPHUS CAPANGPANGAN
    155 MANAGBANAG, ZYRA JOY ABARQUEZ
    156 MANIKAD, FLORIELEEN QUE
    157 MANSA, LINDSEY JARANTILLA
    158 MANSUETO, JESSER DOGUILES
    159 MANTOS, JASON ROSAS
    160 MATA, FRANCIS CABAL
    161 MEDINA, WILLIAM KENNETH BELLIN
    162 MELECIO, JAYSON CERNADO
    163 MENDOZA, JILOME TAYAG
    164 MILAR, JUNRY ESTORGIO
    165 MISA, ARISTEO JR BUCOG
    166 MONTANO, EDGAR JR SAN JUAN
    167 MORALES, JASMIN PABLO
    168 MOSQUEDA, JULIUS OCLARIT
    169 MUTIA, CELESTE GRACE COLASTE
    170 NABOYA, ANTONIO JR ESPADA
    171 NADALA, JOHN KENNETH SANCHEZ
    172 NAVARRO, JEROME TARNATE
    173 NEMENZO, PATRICIO JR RODA
    174 NICART, KEITH GONZALES
    175 NOBLEZADA, KENNETH BEPITEL
    176 NOBORA, MARVIN MANZANERO
    177 OCAMPO, MYRA PASCUA
    178 OGSIMER, MANUEL JR CAPACIO
    179 OGTIP, RODRIGO MALINDOG
    180 ONRUBIA, JESUS ULAT
    181 ORIT, ERL ARCHER ENTIA
    182 PABUSTAN, RIODINO TOLENTINO
    183 PACA, JOVENTINO JR OTACAN
    184 PALANCA, VIRGIL JR GEMPESAW
    185 PANGANIBAN, FRISCIAN RABANES
    186 PANOTES, RAUDEN BACERDO
    187 PANTOLLANA, ROLAND GREG VILLACASTIN
    188 PAPARES, REX ANTHONY RANON
    189 PARIAN, KLENTT GERALD MAY EDILLOR
    190 PASTOR, YREL DULCE
    191 PERDON, ROWELL PAURA
    192 PILAPIL, SHERA MAE CUPIN
    193 PLAZA, JOGIE OCHO
    194 PONCE, EDMAR HONO
    195 PONIO, KENNETH LIM
    196 PULGAR, KRYSTLE REI SUAREZ
    197 QUINTAL, RUBEN JR TABUZO
    198 RAMOS, REAGAN GREGORIO CARANZA
    199 RANARIO, MARK KENNETH DELA CRUZ
    200 RAZONABLE, ROBBIE JOHN IMBOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2012 Page: 6 of 7
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 RAÑA, RAYMOND ROSALES
    202 RECABO, PANFILO INSO
    203 REDILLAS, MARIO VINCENT CONLU
    204 REMETIO, JOSH STEPHEN CHIANG
    205 REPOLLO, MAXIMINO JR TAPASAO
    206 RIVADENIERA, JAMES MAPACPAC
    207 ROLUMA, ARNEL CUESTAS
    208 ROMANO, RICHELLE BELO
    209 RUIVIVAR, JOHN MATTHEW REPATACODO
    210 SAJETARIOS, WINJEY YANGCO
    211 SALERA, JAPHET MAPA
    212 SALINDATO, STEPHEN HERMOSADA
    213 SAMORANO, MARK JOSEPH OMOS
    214 SAMPANI, RAUL OCTAVIANO
    215 SANTIAGO, LEONILO JR SEVERO
    216 SANTOS, APOLINARIO JR NICODEMUS
    217 SANTOS, MATHEW MENDOZA
    218 SASAN, GECILLE PAUL LAPUT
    219 SEE, JAMUEL FERNANDO CENIZAL
    220 SIOSON, PAOLO ANGELO RADA
    221 SORIANO, JOHN LOUEMAR SINA-ON
    222 SORROSA, JOSE CARLO MONTAÑEZ
    223 STA ANA, JARRIZ PENDRE
    224 SUMABAL, JOSEPH RAYMUND AUTOR
    225 SUMABAL, ROLANDO CULTURA
    226 SUPREMO, RIAH CHRISTINE CABUG-OS
    227 TABAFA, LIEZL SALARIO
    228 TABOADA, ROBERT CAESAR BUSTAMANTE
    229 TAER, ROI ERNEST MADULA
    230 TAJON, RONNIE VASQUEZ
    231 TALISIC, JUNEIL TENG
    232 TAN, BRYANT ADRIAN GO
    233 TAN, JAMES ERWIN NATOR
    234 TANAEL, LORENZO RAY NAZ
    235 TANAY, GIRLIE PILI
    236 TANGONAN, LEONARDO JR RAMOS
    237 TANUDRA, ALMER LAZARTE
    238 TAPIA, MAR OLMO
    239 TENERIFE, MARK ANTHONY ALCANTARA
    240 TENG, BERNICE ROSE BUENAFLOR
    241 TONGOL, FREDERICK MALIG
    242 UY, SONNY SEPRADO
    243 VALLADORES, ALDRIN CANTORIA
    244 VARGAS, AARON AMAN DELLUZA
    245 VIERNES, IRVEN TUBALLA
    246 VILLANUEVA, NEIL REYES
    247 VILLAROJO, JETHRO ABELLA
    248 VINUYA, ARMANDO JR CABATO
    249 VIRTUCIO, MARC ANGELO SULLA
    250 WAAY, MONALIZA ENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2012 Page: 7 of 7
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 YANG, ANTHONY JR BAUTISTA
    252 YANGYANG, DAVE FRANCIS CARUMBA
    253 YU, ROBERTCHUN CUIZON
    254 ZAFE, MARICEL MATIENZO
    255 ZARAGOZA, NEIL GLENN MARANAN
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
     

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad