List of Passers: Electrical Engineering Board Exam Results September 2014 | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

List of Passers: Electrical Engineering Board Exam Results September 2014


ADVERTISEMENT


Those awaiting results of September 2014 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) and Registered Master Electrician (RME) board exam may find here complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering (BEE) released results in 3 working days after the exam.

Electrical Engineering Board Exam Results September 2014


PRC on Thursday announced that 2,190 out of 3,661 Registered Electrical Engineers and 972 out of 2,964 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

[ Top 10: September 2014 Electrical Engineering REE, RME board exam ]

The results of examination with respect to four (4) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014

Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABADIES, RALPH JOHN SALCEDO
2 ABADINES, JULIUS DELOS REYES
3 ABALOS, JOHN ROE LIU
4 ABALOS, RANDY IGDALINO
5 ABAN, CHRISTIAN JOHN RIVERA
6 ABAN, PAIZAL HASSAN
7 ABANAG, GEORGE CONCORDIA
8 ABANILLA, JOHN ROUEL LAPARAN
9 ABANTO, MARJON LEGASPINA
10 ABAPO, AMER JR MONTEADORA
11 ABAPO, JELMAR AMBAG
12 ABAYAN, PRANS JERRO RABULAN
13 ABAYON, CLORENCE BANDAL
14 ABBANG, MARK JOSEPH OCASLA
15 ABDULBARRI, JAMAR ALIAN
16 ABEJO, SHERBROOKE TAGAILO
17 ABEL, JAN BENEDICT BULAN
18 ABELLA, AHERN SATENTES
19 ABELLA, GINALYN MONTES
20 ABELLANOSA, PRINCESS JOY MACABUTAS
21 ABESAMIS, REAGAN OCER
22 ABIERO, CATHERINE FABIANA
23 ABJELINA, SANDI EDRA
24 ABOGADIE, NICOLLE JAN AGUILAR
25 ABRAZADO, ANGELICA SABATER
26 ABREA, WILBERT REY I LOPECILLO
27 ABRIL, KRISNAN MARU CORACHEA
28 ABRIL, LEV LOMUNTAD
29 ABROGUEÑA, JAY SALES
30 ABUAN, MADEL TANGALIN
31 ABUBAKAR, JAMAR ALAWADDIN
32 ABUBAKAR, MOCTAR BALADJI
33 ABULOC, ROLDAN MALANOG
34 ACACIO, JEROME QUINIO
35 ACCAD, JHON DREXTER ESCULTOR
36 ACEDO, ALDRIN AZUELO
37 ACEDO, GIAN KARLO BETIO
38 ACENAS, MARC GABRIEL NATIVIDAD
39 ACHA, JOSHUA PEREZ
40 ACHACOSO, RONALD LU-AYON
41 ACIO, JOHN DAVID ROSACEÑA
42 ACOSTA, ALEXANDER ESPUELAS
43 ACOSTA, CESAR IAN ALBARAN
44 ACOSTA, DALIA LYNN SARMIENTO
45 ACOSTA, RAYMOND LONGBOY
46 ACUÑA, REMEL JOSEPH CRISOSTOMO
47 ADANI, OMAR ASAALI
48 ADELANTE, MELMAR GONZALES
49 ADLAWAN, KARLA COLEEN GRACE DELA CRUZ
50 ADLAWAN, PERCIUS TABARNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 3 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ADORA, BARON TROJAN TANDINGAN
52 ADOTE, FRENDEL DE LA TORRE
53 ADRENEDA, EMANUEL BERNAL
54 AGAD, ACE CELESIO
55 AGAPITO, JERECO JIMS JAYAG
56 AGARAN, SUNSHINE TORIO
57 AGBUYA, CHRISTIAN NOEL DE VERA
58 AGBUYA, KING JAN CUSTODIO
59 AGCALIS, JAY MARC ANTHONY MANLAPAZ
60 AGCAOILI, MAYBELLINE MANICAP
61 AGOT, REYNALDO JR HOLGADO
62 AGPAOA, THYRONE JOHN VIERNES
63 AGPOON, LEO ANGELO PELAUSA
64 AGRUDA, JOSUA ALAMO
65 AGUDA, MARK JAMES TAÑADA
66 AGUDA, MARY GRACE DOTIG
67 AGUDA, REYLAN APSAY
68 AGUILA, ALIVER REYES
69 AGUILAN, JASPER ZAFICO
70 AGUILAR, JEFFREY AREVALO
71 AGUSTIN, ARISTOTLE SANTIAGO
72 AGUSTIN, ERICSON CASTOR
73 AGUSTIN, JAYSON MANUEL
74 AGUSTIN, JOANA MARIE REGALADO
75 ALAB, MARCO PEDRAZA
76 ALAGBAY, CHRISTIAN JACK PADERNAL
77 ALAIZA, ALMIRA FARLENE SAN AGUSTIN
78 ALAMEDA, DARYL CACHO
79 ALAMILLO, JESSEMAR CARDINOZA
80 ALBA, ELIJAH STANLEY BAUTISTA
81 ALBANO, KEVIN DUEÑAS
82 ALBOLADORA, JOHN JOSEPH LATA
83 ALBURO, DARWIN ROSOJENTO
84 ALCANTARA, MARIA AVYGALE DUEÑAS
85 ALCANTARA, MAYCEE BUMAGAT
86 ALCANTARA, RIADIE CALANTOC
87 ALCARAZ, JAIRUS CUBOL
88 ALCOBA, DIANA KLAYNE RICABIERTA
89 ALCONES, JOHN JAMES CALUNOD
90 ALDABE, CHRISTIAN CAL
91 ALDAY, ANECITO TOREJA
92 ALDAY, DENMARK ROXAS
93 ALDOVER, DANICA ALAINE ILAGAN
94 ALDOVINO, MARK JEFFREY OCAMPO
95 ALDUESO, KARL MARTIN ACAYLAR
96 ALEDON, MICHAEL HAMBORA
97 ALEGRADO, ROCKY SALOLOG
98 ALEJAGA, CECILLE LACANILAO
99 ALEJANDRINO, GERFERD TIGLAO
100 ALEJANDRO, HADJIE MARIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 4 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALEJANDRO, KEITH IAN CAGANDE
102 ALICANTE, IONEL JAN DIZON
103 ALICAWAY, JEHU REY ALFECHE
104 ALIGANGA, CHRISTIAN ABALLE
105 ALIGARBES, ALBERT AMPARADO
106 ALIPANTE, JOHN HENRY MISA
107 ALIPAO, OSCAR II
108 ALMARZA, MARC LAURENCE APOSAGA
109 ALMEYDA, ARVIN VILLANUEVA
110 ALOJACIN, GEE MAVERICK SEROJE
111 ALQUITRAN, ALDWIN VITUG
112 ALVANIZ, RALPH JEROME TESORO
113 ALVARAN, MAUREEN BIGCAS
114 ALVAREZ, DELMAR PEREA
115 ALVAREZ, JEROME RAMOS
116 ALVAREZ, JOECEL TOLENTINO
117 ALVAREZ, MARIBETH DELOS REYES
118 ALVAREZ, REYBIN MEDENILLA
119 ALVEZ, RENNER JUN DEVILLERES
120 ALZATE, PATRICK JOHN MALABANAN
121 AMABLE, REGINE MAGPILI
122 AMADA, ROMWEL JONE PADUA
123 AMADOR, OSCAR JR DE LA PEÑA
124 AMARILLE, BRIMARJUN ESCLAÑA
125 AMERICA, JOSHUA GUATNO
126 AMIDAO, JOAN ROSE MACABANTE
127 AMINO, REDINTON QUIRIT
128 AMOR, MARK KEVIN RESCALAR
129 AMORA, MARK ELEZER BENIGNOS
130 AMORES, CARLO JAN JAO
131 ANCAJAS, ANTHONY MARK TESORO
132 ANCHES, HARRIS JOE TULO
133 ANDAYA, JOCELYN BAUTISTA
134 ANDAYA, ROLLY MAGHANOY
135 ANDAYA, RUEL DORADO
136 ANDER, JERIC CAPIO
137 ANDRADE, ARJAY DAJAY
138 ANDRADE, JOHN VREX LLANO
139 ANDUTAN, TERENCE PATES
140 ANG, JACKY HIMZON
141 ANGELES, JON PATRICK SALINAS
142 ANGOY, JERSON TORRENTERA
143 ANHAG, HARREN AMADOR
144 ANIBO, APPLE SEÑEDO
145 ANILLO, KRISTEL OPEÑA
146 ANONAS, SAMUEL DAVID SERRANO
147 ANTONIO, EZIEL MATA
148 ANTONIO, KENNETH RAY COMPOC
149 ANUPOL, RENZ BENJOE TIENZO
150 ANYAYAHAN, ALLEN MARALIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 5 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
151 APAO, DINDO PHILIP COFINO
152 APITA, RALPH JUSTICE CAGALAWAN
153 APOSTOL, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER CABINGAN
154 APUGAN, HERMILO ABOG
155 APUYA, ALEX JR NONES
156 ARABE, JOHN DENVER SALCEDO
157 ARANA, EZEKIEL HERNANDEZ
158 ARCEO, DAREN MIRANDA
159 ARCEO, MARK LAWRENCE ARRUIZA
160 ARCEO, VICTOR FRANCIS MAGSINO
161 ARCILLA, JOHN ALBERT GONZALES
162 ARCILLAS, JUNES TORENO
163 ARDA, JOHN CLAVATON
164 ARELLANO, CHRISTIAN OLIVER FERNANDEZ
165 ARGALLON, KEVIN CALIS
166 ARGAMOSA, ARJAY ARANDELA
167 ARIOLA, CRISVAN JIMBERT ABILA
168 ARIOLA, ERWIN VILLANO
169 ARISOLA, SALVADOR JR VALERA
170 ARMAMENTO, SHEILA ANNIE MARIE BANAWA
171 ARMAS, RONALD SORIANO
172 ARMERO, EVAN PAOLO LIM
173 AROMIN, MARK KEVIN CACHERO
174 ARRADAZA, JEVER RUÑA
175 ARRIETA, KRISTAL ROSE DIPASUPIL
176 ARTABA, ELSHAD MARIN
177 ASA, ABDULNOR ABDUSALI
178 ASAKIL, JUDIMAR TAWASIL
179 ASERON, JOSEPH ROLDAN MENDOZA
180 ASIGNAR, MIA SCARLET EMBALZADO
181 ASIS, CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER CAPARAS
182 ASPRER, ANTHONY JOSE PULIDO
183 ASTRONOMO, JULIUS ORIG
184 ASTURIAS, MELWIN JAY PORRAS
185 ASUNCION, JOHN RUSTER BOTE
186 ATABELO, ALLISTER CAÑEZO
187 ATANACIO, ANGIE FORNALEZA
188 ATIENZA, GEROME HILAPO
189 ATIENZA, MELVIN CATAMIO
190 ATIENZA, NIÑO BRIX MAGPANTAY
191 ATIGA, JERIC NUÑEZ
192 ATMOSFERA, JEROME TRINIDAD
193 ATON, DANREB REALISTA
194 ATUD, KELVIN JOY PERALTA
195 AUGUSTO, CEDDRIC RODICO
196 AURIN, LEONILO JR JAMAYBAY
197 AUSTRIACO, MARJON ALVIN CERIBO
198 AUX, JAIRA RECTO
199 AVANZADO, JEFFERSON JOSEPH PEREZ
200 AVELLANO, DONARD LAFUENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 6 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AVILA, JOMAR BERMAL
202 AYAN, SIGRADE BANITO
203 AYAWAN, DIONY JR SPA-AD
204 AYERS, WESLEY TENORIO
205 AYSON, JUMAR LARON
206 AZON, JAMES PAUL SIMBAJON
207 AZUCENA, JOSEPH BAÑES
208 AÑASCO, RAYMOND ESTILLORE
209 AÑONUEVO, MIKHAIL DONDIE PARCON
210 AÑOS, PIT HARSMOND TUBAL
211 AÑOVER, JHON-MHEL VILLANUEVA
212 BAASIS, ARNEL XAVIER EUFEMIANO
213 BABIERA, BETH JOVEN HERMACHUELOS
214 BACANI, IAN JEFFREY LAPUEBLA
215 BACANI, ROLANDO II PASSI
216 BACERO, CHARLES CESAR ALDEA
217 BACLIG, JERROME PETER EBUÑA
218 BACOLOD, EROS JUMUAD
219 BACTOL, CHRISTIAN JOY MATIAS
220 BADENAS, TIMOTHY TABI
221 BADIOLA, JERICK OBILLE
222 BADONG, GIAN PAULA FERNANDEZ
223 BAGALLON, JESSIE CAASI
224 BAGON, ROILAN VON ERICK JR VILLANUEVA
225 BAGONA, FELOMINO JR DAÑOS
226 BAGSICAN, MICHAEL PERONG
227 BAGUE, ERWIN PRINCE CEASAR REMOJO
228 BAIDIANGO, RIZZA GAY TOBIAS
229 BALA, ALEXIS MALICDEM
230 BALABAT, KIM VINCENT RIVERA
231 BALADAD, JULIUS SUPSUP
232 BALADHAY, NICKY JAN ALOBON
233 BALAGOT, BOBBY BUTAD
234 BALAGTAS, ARVY ANN VILLANUEVA
235 BALAHIBO, MARY JOCELYN FAIGMANI
236 BALANAY, ALRICH LUISEN
237 BALANE, HOMER BAUTISTA
238 BALANZA, SIEGFRIED JON DAYAOEN
239 BALASTA, RENZ MARCO AGUSTIN
240 BALBA, JOSEPH CARINGAL
241 BALBERAN, RUSTY ABRIAM
242 BALDELOVAR, REY MARK BAYOT
243 BALDICAÑAS, ALDIN PADUAL
244 BALDOMAR, RAOUL JAY DEL ROSARIO
245 BALDOS, KENNETH IRISH CABASE
246 BALEZA, JORICK JADE DUMAEL
247 BALI, GRESAN RAMOS
248 BALILI, JON ERIK ESTOQUIA
249 BALINGAO, RAJEEMAH YASMIN BENTAIB
250 BALINGIT, POCHOLO MARI MAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 7 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BALIQUIA, NORIEL PLACENTE
252 BALISA, MARK EIMER SARMIENTO
253 BALIÑA, EMMANUEL JR LELIS
254 BALLARAN, JORDAN MABUNA
255 BALMES, MARGIORY GOOT
256 BALMOJA, LAUREN WINSON GARRIDO
257 BALONZO, DAN ALVIN SUPAPO
258 BALQUEDRA, DENNIS ORELL MASANGCAY
259 BALTAZAR, ERIKA ANA ASADA
260 BANAAG, ELVIN JAKE MONTERO
261 BANAC, JEREMY PESADO
262 BANAYOS, EDUARDO JR ABELLA
263 BANGALAN, MARVIN OLORAZA
264 BANGASAN, JARIZA FLORENTINO
265 BANGLAY, ATHENA PALACPAC
266 BANIAGA, JOHN DEO SARANDI
267 BANIBANI, RENIE SEGURA
268 BANTA, JEAN CLAUDE ORCINO
269 BANTANG, JOSEPH GANTIA
270 BANTES, JERSON RICAFORT
271 BANTILAN, PAULO DELA CRUZ
272 BANTON, KRISTEL MANAOG
273 BANZUELO, FRANCIS SAN PASCUAL
274 BAQUIRAN, LENIE GRACE MALUYO
275 BARAOED, EDWARD ANCHETA
276 BARBIN, FRANCIS ESPARRAGO
277 BARCELON, ROMEO JR SUMANGUID
278 BARCENAL, JOE FRANCIS BALEÑA
279 BARDELOSA, ELGELYN PAGHUBASAN
280 BARNEDO, BERNARD ROBERTO MARZO
281 BARON, ELEZER MEDIANERO
282 BARORO, JOHN LESTER COLUMNAS
283 BAROT, NICO JAMES ALVARO
284 BARRERA, FREDERICK MISA
285 BARRION, CASSANDRA ORPA
286 BARRIOS, CARLO PAUL CASTRO
287 BARSOLASO, JIMBO ORIO
288 BARTOLOME, RYMO CARLO NOLASCO
289 BASA, EDMARK CHRISTIAN NIEVA
290 BASANTA, REDMUND ARGANTE
291 BASCO, DARRYL ENGALAN
292 BASILIO, ALDREEN NATHAN SAGUM
293 BATABAT, JOHN MARK VERGARA
294 BATANG, JOHN FRANCIS SIBAL
295 BATHAN, MANILYN DALISAY
296 BATING, JOMAR BAGUION
297 BATOMALAQUE, REY JAY CABALLERO
298 BAUGBOG, CLIFORD JAMES RAMOS
299 BAUTISTA, JULIUS JOSEPH NINOBLA
300 BAUTISTA, MAE REGINE BASILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 8 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BAUTISTA, MATT JEREL RELANO
302 BAUZON, KARLA CANOZA
303 BAYATO, MARCELO LIBRADILLA
304 BAYLON, ARGYLL DALIGDIG
305 BAYLON, CHRISTIAN ANGELO RONCAL
306 BAYNO, MARY MARJORIE YANZON
307 BAYOTAS, TRISTIAN JAY AMAR
308 BAYRON, ROEL JR LASMARIAS
309 BAYTA, REYMART MORANO
310 BAÑEGA, ARIANNA SOLOMON
311 BAÑEZ, RICHARD JR VINARAO
312 BAÑEZ, SUSANO JR FLORES
313 BEDONIA, CATHERINE MACALALAD
314 BEDUYA, LEO DAVE BALANDRA
315 BELADAS, JOCEL NAMOCOT
316 BELARDO, JOAN JERAO
317 BELDA, NICO PAOLO VILLANUEVA
318 BELNAS, GISELLE REE MAMIGO
319 BELONGILOT, BERNARDITO JR DAÑO
320 BELONIO, JESUS VICENTE CELEBRADO
321 BELONZA, SANTIAGO JR CAMANTE
322 BELTRAN, ANDRYN JILL DUMBRIQUE
323 BELTRAN, NORMAN LEE DECIERDO
324 BELZA, ERIC ENCISO
325 BEMBINUTO, JAYNA LIZA PASATIEMPO
326 BENAID, KEITH ELAURZA
327 BENDILLO, NORMAN JR UBALDE
328 BENGUILLO, KEVIN LOZADA
329 BENITO, MARK ESTEVENSON ARGUELLES
330 BENOZA, ARNOLD CADORNA
331 BENZON, HARVY LOWY COLOMA
332 BERCASIO, KHAVEN OBEÑA
333 BERCE, KHIM TABA
334 BERDIN, ROMER TORDIL
335 BERDOS, ERICSON GARCIA
336 BERGUERA, KENNETH LLOYD DE VILLA
337 BERMUDEZ, ROLANDO DELA CRUZ
338 BERNABE, JAZRILL BALLEQUE
339 BERNALDO, MARVIN BOBITA
340 BERNALES, KARREN CALLEJA
341 BERSABE, MICHAEL BALASTA
342 BERSAMIRA, PAOLO NAMOCA
343 BERUG, MARLO MATEO
344 BESOYO, MARK PHILIP SALE
345 BESUÑA, JOHN REY MARTINEZ
346 BIACO, TRIXY MARIE TULABING
347 BIASA, ROSE ANN MACATANGAY
348 BICAR, KEMUEL KENAZ BADAJOS
349 BIDAJA, JEROME VIOLA
350 BILAN, CAROL DALUMPINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 9 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BILGERA, NATHANIEL ROTSEN UGARE
352 BILOCURA, RANULFO JR LAMPAUG
353 BISDA, SHAJALA BAUTISTA
354 BIÑAS, LAURENCE PATOTOY
355 BLANCADA, PATRICK KEVIN SAMSON
356 BLANCAFLOR, ISRAEL REYES
357 BLANCO, HECTOR JR DE LA CRUZ
358 BLAY, VON CARLO MANALO
359 BODIONGAN, IRDAN RAY ANDRADA
360 BOGNOT, KEVIN TROY MANGILIT
361 BOJO, JEANETTE NEAL VILLASQUINA
362 BOLAÑOS, JOHN LEONARD OPACO
363 BOLO, DAREL LLANERA
364 BOLO, JOHANNES CORTEZ
365 BONDOC, ANTHONY ALARCON
366 BONGABONG, EDWIN JOHN DIMAANO
367 BONGATO, JOHN REY TORRECAMPO
368 BONGSIW, JOEY LEGADO
369 BONOTAN, JOHN PAUL SALVADOR
370 BONTUYAN, CRISNIE LOPEZ
371 BORASCA, EDWIN JR LOTERIA
372 BORNALES, MANUELITO JEQUINTO
373 BORNILLA, JOSEPH BRIONES
374 BORROMEO, RIC ARAGONES
375 BRACERO, JAMES IAN SULIB
376 BRAGA, PAUL EDWARD LAYDEROS
377 BRAGAIS, RYAN JAYSON ERISPE
378 BRAHIM, RADEN SAPAYANI
379 BRAVO, NADINE ALEX CASTOR
380 BREGILDO, MARK ANTHONY ALVARIDA
381 BRIGADO, JAYMAR DE LA CUADRA
382 BRIGALA, BRYAN BUCAD
383 BRIGNAS, RANDY FLORES
384 BRIGOLE, JAIME JR BULOTANO
385 BRIGOLI, JULIUS DAVE RUBIO
386 BRIONES, MARK JOHN KELVIN PEÑARANDA
387 BRIONES, MARK JOHN PAUL PEÑARANDA
388 BRIONES, RICARDO FELIPE ANTON III ALCUIZAR
389 BRIONES, RODEN BULANTE
390 BRIONES, TYRONE JOCAS CLARITO
391 BRITON, KEVIN YUSON
392 BRIÑAS, NICO ALMAZAN
393 BRUCAL, JOHN CHESTER KIM LEYNES
394 BUAL, HAZEL CAPURAS
395 BUCOG, MARK RAY MONTES
396 BUELA, IAN CAYE ARELA
397 BUELLA, JOHN KENNETH INTOY
398 BUENAVENTURA, HALDRICH NAIRO SORIANO
399 BUENAVENTURA, OSCAR BILIGAN
400 BUENAVIDES, ALBERT PANGILINAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 10 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BUENDIA, MIKAELA TOLENTINO
402 BUENO, BRIAN CABALTICA
403 BUENO, JOHN PATRICK BONGANAY
404 BUERANO, NOEL NORBERT DE CARLOS
405 BUGAS, MARK STEVEN LIWAGON
406 BUHIAN, JOHNRY VELVESTRE
407 BUKIA, JAY EMMANUEL RIVERA
408 BUKIS, ABIGAIL KRISTINE PAOLA PERADILLA
409 BULAONG, LEO MARK CRUZ
410 BULING, HELBERT BIO
411 BUNSAY, ROLAND AZARES
412 BUSTO, ERIC ENIPTO
413 CAASALAN, JERIC ARANAS
414 CAAYUPAN, REYSTER MARCOS
415 CABAHUG, GEDIEON TANTOY
416 CABAHUG, KARL JAY MECHA
417 CABAHUG, ROVVI KIARA LLAMAS
418 CABAL, SIMFORIANO JR APARICIO
419 CABALCE, WILFREDO JR DE VERA
420 CABALHUG, JACK LEO OLANDAG
421 CABALIDA, LORENCE CAHUCOM
422 CABALUNA, CHRISTOPHER PANDAN
423 CABANGAHAN, JAMES OQUIAS
424 CABANILLA, CHARLED GENERAL
425 CABANLIT, JUSTIN ROY IDA
426 CABAONG, JOHN MARK VERZOLA
427 CABASE, NEIL JERVIS BELCHES
428 CABATAY, KIM BRIAN LOPEZ
429 CABATO, J-R MERLIN MENCIAS
430 CABELIN, ULYSSES MASANGKAY
431 CABERO, JOSHUA PAGULAYAN
432 CABIGON, KRIS JAYSON ROTOR
433 CABILLO, RONALD BORINAGA
434 CABISARES, JOVANIE BAYANI
435 CABLAIDA, EBENESER LERON
436 CABONCE, MARTIN OLIVER INTONG
437 CABORNAY, KLINT LALOG
438 CABREGA, GABRIEL BERNALES
439 CABRERA, JESRYL FRANCIS NEBREJA
440 CABRERA, LEO MARK PATULOT
441 CABRIGA, ERIC CABRIGA
442 CAFE, CHRISTIAN DELA ROSA
443 CAGADAS, JULIUS JADE BAUTISTA
444 CAGAPE, GEORGE VINCENT CABUNAGAN
445 CAGAYAO, MARY JEYEN ALGALLAR
446 CAGBABANUA, FOURTH CHRISTIAN HAMOY
447 CAGUIMBAL, JOSEPH JASON MEDINA
448 CAIBIGAN, JANETH ROBETE
449 CAILAO, ANTHONY HELERA
450 CAILAO, ARMAN CALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 11 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CAIRO, GLENN PARADO
452 CAJILES, CARMENCITA PIOQUINTO
453 CAL, JONEL PANOTES
454 CALANTAOL, JAIME JESUS GAJELLOMA
455 CALAOAGAN, SAULO NIMO
456 CALATRAVA, JOEY TAMALA
457 CALAYAG, RICHARD CRUZ
458 CALAYCAY, JELLIE HERRERA
459 CALDOZA, HANSEL VINCENT LARIOSA
460 CALE, KAYPEE ALDOUS NOROÑA
461 CALIMBO, MARIO JR PATULILIC
462 CALING, LEONCIO JR SINUPERA
463 CALINOG, JULIUS CZAR VIÑAS
464 CALISAY, JOHN ELVIN BORBON
465 CALLE, JAMILA NADINE LANGUITA
466 CALLEJA, ROSSTHON PULVERA
467 CALMA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN CAMUA
468 CALMA, KEVIN AGAPITO
469 CALMA, STEVEN MAPANAO
470 CALO, ALAN ANTHONY VILLAHERMOSA
471 CALO, JULSON DABASAN
472 CALUBAYAN, BENGIVER CAMUS
473 CALUZA, CARL KENNETH DELA CRUZ
474 CALUZA, ESTEFAN FERDINAND BAUTISTA
475 CALVO, JEROME DILINILA
476 CAMACHO, JOMEL GORILLO
477 CAMBA, DARWIN PASCUAL
478 CAMBA, TEEPU CEDI ONGQUE
479 CAMBE, RYAN JAY GALICIA
480 CAMERINO, JERICHO JAY PALER
481 CAMISO, JEREMEH PANUNCIAR
482 CAMPO, MARK MAVERICK DIESTA
483 CANALES, MAR LOUN AMOR
484 CANALES, MICHAEL ESPARAR
485 CANAMA, ROCHEL CLEOPAS
486 CANAPI, MARY JOY LEONES
487 CANDAVA, ENA ISAFELLE AGUILON
488 CANDELARIO, DAVE SAULONG
489 CANG, PATRICK KEVIN COSTALES
490 CANOY, MARK JAMES CAUDOR
491 CANOY, RAYMONJEAN SYBICO
492 CANTILLO, PRINCE JHUNARIES AYSON
493 CANTIVEROS, GREJEL KEN NATAD
494 CANTOR, ISMAEL ZIPAGAN
495 CANTRE, CECILLE GRITA
496 CANTUBA, RICKY CAVILLES
497 CAOILE, ROMEL TOMON
498 CAPARAS, ARIEL BAUTISTA
499 CAPARROS, RONALD REY
500 CAPATI, HENRIK JOSEPH DIHIANSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 12 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CAPATI, JOHN MARK SANTOS
502 CAPILI, JOHN ANTHONY DAGASOHAN
503 CAPINO, PATRICK PADILLA
504 CAPIRIG, REVAN LOYD PAÑA
505 CAPITANIA, PAOLO PAITAN
506 CAPONPON, ROSE-ANN MEDRANA
507 CAPRICHO, CRISTINA LAURDEN
508 CAPULI, MARIONNE MAE VINCE UY
509 CAPUTILLA, JESTER DIZON
510 CARABAÑA, TROY ARCTURUS TABLA
511 CARANDANG, DJOANNA JOY TAN
512 CARBON, JONATHAN LAPEÑA
513 CARCAGENTE, MARK PAHAYAHAY
514 CARDONA, IGOR GAMPONIA
515 CARLOS, ALDRIN EVANGELISTA
516 CARLOS, JEFFERSON SALUNGA
517 CARLOS, JOHN DONNE HERNANDEZ
518 CARLOS, KRISTOFFER RUSSEL COPERO
519 CARMONA, MARK ALVIN DIPASUPIL
520 CARPIO, BERNARD RABACA
521 CARPIO, JENELYN NAVARRO
522 CARPIO, JOSEPH MACATANGAY
523 CARREON, JAMYR MAQUILING
524 CARREON, KARREN ROSE OCAMPO
525 CARRIDO, JIMNAR OPEÑA
526 CARUBANGA, FRANCIS GABRIEL MISSIONA
527 CARVAJAL, JEFFREY DUMENSEL
528 CASIANO, KEVIN SOLIS
529 CASIL, MARK ANTHONY CABICO
530 CASIÑO, IKE TANGAN
531 CASTAÑAS, JAMES LORENCE AJUNAN
532 CASTIGADOR, ARCHIE FUENTES
533 CASTIL, VON CLIFFORD TENDIDO
534 CASTILLO, AMADO SANONE
535 CASTILLO, IAN JERALD CORPUZ
536 CASTILLO, JAMES ARJEAN NEL ENRIQUEZ
537 CASTILLO, JERONE ANDAN
538 CASTILLO, JESSEL RELANES
539 CASTILLO, JOHN DALE VIRAY
540 CASTILLO, JOND REDUTA
541 CASTILLO, MARA CAMILLE QUIBALLO
542 CASTILLO, WELLIAM CAINTOY
543 CASTOR, CYRIL FUEGO
544 CASTOR, RONALD DEAN ESCALONA
545 CASTRO, ALLAN HERNANDEZ
546 CASTRO, JOHN ALVIN GOMEZ
547 CASTRO, JULIO SEBASTIAN NAVARRO
548 CASTRO, JUNNEL GALANG
549 CASTRO, MICHAEL ANGELO FLORES
550 CASTRO, PHILIP JASON RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 13 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CASTRO, RENATO JR DIAZ
552 CASURRA, JOSEPH PETALLO
553 CATACUTAN, ALLADIN PALAD
554 CATALAN, CHARLO LARA
555 CATALAN, KENN KENNIDY MONTERO
556 CATALAN, REYNALDO URBANO
557 CATALOGO, NORELYN UBA
558 CATAQUIS, DAVE AERON VILLARUEL
559 CAYABYAB, KIRSTIE ALLEY AGUILAR
560 CAYABYAB, LOUIES ANGELO USMAN
561 CAYAO, JEFFERSON DE LA CRUZ
562 CAÑADA, JESSIE ALCANO
563 CAÑETE, PETER JUN SIMBAHON
564 CAÑO, VLADIMIR MENDOZA
565 CAÑON, KAISER OMAR BILBAO
566 CELERINOS, DONNIE ANDREAU VEDUA
567 CELESTINO, JOBERT YADAO
568 CENO, EDWARD GORIDING
569 CERILLO, JOSE EDUARDO II BARDAJE
570 CETRON, RAMON SARMIENTO
571 CHAN, CRISTAL MARTINEZ
572 CHAVEZ, JAMAICA ARCEO
573 CHAVEZ, KATHERINE ANNE MARIE GARCILLANO
574 CHAWAYEN, JOMAR CHAN-NAS
575 CHE-ESAN, TIMOTHY JR LONGAYAN
576 CHONGCO, ROMMEL CAJAYON
577 CHUA, JOSEPH ABERASTURI
578 CHUA, OSMOND TAN
579 CIMACIO, LEONARDO JR SABUD
580 CIMAFRANCA, JAYSON MATUNOG
581 CINCO, CHRISTIAN REMANDABAN
582 CINCO, FRANKLIN JAMES GLEYO
583 CIRIACO, ARIES TAMORO
584 CLAPANO, JOANNA MARIE CAJEGAS
585 CLEMENTE, JAYSON DE LA CRUZ
586 CO, LAWRENCE ELISCOPIDES
587 COBRA, ANGELITO JOE SAR DIAZ
588 CODINA, ALLAN CANDARE
589 COLAS, JOHN WILNOR BAUTISTA
590 COLLE, MIGUEL ERIN TORRES
591 COLUMNA, JEFFERSON LAGARE
592 COMANDANTE, JOFEL NOGALIZA
593 COMETA, CHRISTIAN BARRO
594 COMINADOR, BENCHE ANCOG
595 CONCEPCION, DAVE IAN NAVA
596 CONSORTE, ABEGAIL ENTERIA
597 CONSTANTINO, ARIEL TESORIO
598 CONTERES, RIGOR FELICES
599 CONTI, APPLE JANE BALINA
600 CONTRERAS, JUSTINE TRISHA BULANHAGUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 14 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CORDOVA, ROLLY ALIM
602 CORDOVA, TERENCE COLL
603 CORNELIO, CHRISTOPHER KING SANCHEZ
604 CORONEL, JULLAN MERYL VIDALLO
605 CORPUS, MICHAEL GIDEON AQUINO
606 CORPUZ, NESSIE NEBRAN
607 CORROS, JOHN VINCENT UNATING
608 CORTEZ, JOHN PAUL OROPEL
609 CORTEZ, MARK ANTHONY BUHAWE
610 CORTEZ, MARK ANTHONY TERANTE
611 CORTEZ, ROTSEN PASCUA
612 COSICO, JEXCEL AGUILA
613 COSTALES, KERUBIN SOLOMON
614 CRESPO, ALEXANDRA ARELLANO
615 CRISTAL, JOHN PHILIP VARGAS
616 CRISTOBAL, MARK ANGELO BELANGO
617 CRUJIDO, LORENZ JAN CALIXTRO
618 CRUZ, ALVIN BRIAN BASCO
619 CRUZ, ARCHIE LIBUT
620 CRUZ, DAN DANIEL ESCALONA
621 CRUZ, DENMARK ALIPOPO
622 CRUZ, DIANNE KATE INACAY
623 CRUZ, GUSTAV BRANDON TRINIDAD
624 CRUZ, MA NORMY SISON
625 CRUZ, MANUEL JR CASTRO
626 CRUZ, SHARA GRACE GRINDULO
627 CUA, LEO JOSEPH CUBELO
628 CUANICO, JOEBERT CHUA
629 CUBOL, JOEBERT LLARENAS
630 CUCHAPIN, JARED SALINAS
631 CUDAL, ILDE PAUL ODVINA
632 CUETO, ANALYN ARCEGA
633 CUETO, CARLO JAY BARTE
634 CUETO, JEFFREY PAMA
635 CUETO, MERYLL GRACE FREYRA
636 CUEVA, CARLOS LABRADOR
637 CUEVAS, REYNALDO III RAZON
638 CUIZON, EARL WARREN TRINIDAD
639 CUIZON, MONECE COLEEN OLIVEROS
640 CUIZON, RIAVIANCA DE LA PEÑA
641 CULALA, VENJIE SANCHEZ
642 CUNANAN, JONEL GUTIERREZ
643 CUNANAN, RAFAEL DE LEON
644 CUNANAN, ROYCE MANALO
645 CUSTOMBRADO, ROWILSON LUZANO
646 CUYA, REMIGIO III LIVESTRE
647 CUÑADO, JENNIFER LICERA
648 DACANAY, EMMANUEL ANDO
649 DACANAY, JIM BRYAN FERRER
650 DACANAY, RODSON ORANDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 15 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DACAR, JEFFERSON LANZADERAS
652 DACARA, JULIUS OREA
653 DADANG, RAYMON JELL GALARPE
654 DADUA, NORBERT DE OCAMPO
655 DADULE, DAISY ROSE ELEFANE
656 DAG-UMAN, NEIL CHRISTIAN CAIMOL
657 DAGALE, FIDEL MONTEMOR
658 DAGAMI, SEIGFRED TOLENTINO
659 DAHUM, RAMIL SCHUCK
660 DAJIS, CZAR JOHNVIC GALARROZA
661 DALANGIN, MARY HAZEL LUMA
662 DALANON, MARIO TORREDA
663 DALINA, REINIER CULALA
664 DALISAY, ALVIN JOSEPH CACHIN
665 DALISAY, KIT ALBERT INAWASAN
666 DALISAY, MARK ANGELO PANGILINAN
667 DALOGDOG, JOSE JR IGBALIC
668 DAMASCO, MONRIO MOGAN
669 DANCEL, RAYMOND EBIDO
670 DANDO, JULIUS WARXEYOZAI CONDINO
671 DAQUIS, GERARDO PADILLA
672 DATILES, EDRAN TEJADA
673 DATINGALING, DARWYN CRUZAT
674 DAVID, DWANE DATU
675 DAVID, JERMIN TIMBANG
676 DAVID, KALVIN CASTRO
677 DAVID, KAREN JANE BADELLES
678 DAVID, MARK ANTHONY GARGULLO
679 DAVID, ROMEO RAINIER VISORIO
680 DAVIS, JAQUILINE PAJARON
681 DAYAO, MELANIE MARIE BAUTISTA
682 DAYAO, RINA AUBRIE MARTIN
683 DAYRIT, ABRAHAM REYNADO
684 DE ALDAY, JOHN ALFRED DE LA CRUZ
685 DE CASTRO, MICHAEL VILLAHERMOSA
686 DE GUIA, JAMES ALEXANDER SAQUILAYAN
687 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN ADRIEL COSICO
688 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN EUGENIO
689 DE GUZMAN, DIANNE LOPEZ
690 DE GUZMAN, GELLI ANNA TECSON
691 DE GUZMAN, GRASHIEL DE GUZMAN
692 DE GUZMAN, KEVIN PAUL CHICO
693 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANGELO ILAGAN
694 DE GUZMAN, RANNIE ROLDAN
695 DE LA CERNA, RAMON III DIAZ
696 DE LA CRUZ, DENNIS YANGUAS
697 DE LAS ALAS, JERINICO ARKONCEL
698 DE LEON, CHARMAINE DULLANO
699 DE LEON, JOSEPH MARTIN BALAGTAS
700 DE LEON, MA JHANEL MALONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 16 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
701 DE LOS REYES, KATHLEEN ALOK
702 DE PERALTA, ANTHONY BANIAGA
703 DE RAMOS, RONICEL CARYL GONZALES
704 DE ROBLES, MARA KAYE AÑONUEVO
705 DE ROSAS, DARYL CABADONGA
706 DE SAGUN, JOEMEL DAÑO
707 DE VARGAS, CARLO OBLEFIAS
708 DE VILLA, ALBERTO BILANG
709 DE VILLA, JERIC OWEN GALVEZ
710 DEALAGDON, ARYEN ABULOC
711 DECANO, LHOR KING TRUCILLA
712 DECENA, EMMANUEL COMISION
713 DEFIESTA, PATRICK JOSELLE GOZUM
714 DEIPARINE, PAUL JOHN JIMENEZ
715 DEL ROSARIO, BRYAN CARPIO
716 DEL ROSARIO, HERMIE JR AREGLADO
717 DELA CERNA, VLADIMER BARDINAS
718 DELA CRUZ, EDMON DELA CRUZ
719 DELA CRUZ, GEOVYLONE PINEDA
720 DELA CRUZ, GRACE GANZON
721 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL ALMADOVAR
722 DELA CRUZ, JHONIE FERNANDEZ
723 DELA CRUZ, JIM CARLO RAMOS
724 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL ONG
725 DELA CRUZ, MARK ALVIN VIDERA
726 DELA CRUZ, NIEL CENTENO
727 DELA CRUZ, PETER PAOLO VILLAFLOR
728 DELA CRUZ, RIZANDY MARTIN
729 DELA CRUZ, ROLLY ABENOJAR
730 DELA CRUZ, RONEL FALCON
731 DELA CUESTA, KARL DAVE VILLANUEVA
732 DELA FUENTE, MOISES JOHN BAÑADERA
733 DELA PAZ, SHERWIN IMPERIAL
734 DELA PEÑA, HENRY JR DEL CASTILLO
735 DELA PEÑA, JUBILEE ORZAL
736 DELA RITA, BILLY ROY VITAL
737 DELA ROSA, PATRICK JOHN STA MARIA
738 DELA TORRE, GERARD JACOSALEM
739 DELA TORRE, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
740 DELAPUZ, RANDEL JOHN ALCALDE
741 DELGADO, CHRISTIAN PEREZ
742 DELGADO, JOHN IVAN DE CHAVEZ
743 DELMENDO, RONNIE HOMILLANO
744 DELOS REYES, ESTEBAN II QUINTO
745 DELOS REYES, KATRINA ANN ABRIL
746 DELOSTRICO, MELVIN ADORNA
747 DENDERO, CHARLES ERVIN PANLILIO
748 DEQUIN, RODELYN MAHILUM
749 DESTREZA, NICASIO JR DE LA TORRE
750 DIAMONON, RONNIE DURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 17 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
751 DIANELA, ROSALINDA PALMARIA
752 DIANSON, GREG LOWELLE ALIPAT
753 DIAZ, ALLAN II TANGTANG
754 DIAZ, GLADYS JEREMIAH PACAY
755 DIAZ, MELODY VENTANILLA
756 DIAZ, PETRONILO JR CANEN
757 DICHOSA, ELAINE ANN TAN
758 DICHOSO, JOJIE OROCEO
759 DIEGO, EFREN JR CAYETANO
760 DIESTA, GHEMELL LAGUIDAO
761 DIMAANO, DAVIDSON DALANGIN
762 DIMACALI, MON ALVIN ORTEGA
763 DIMACULANGAN, JOHN EDWARD FELICIANO
764 DIMAPILIS, JAN KAMILLE WATIWAT
765 DIMAPILIS, MICHAEL PILAC
766 DIO, ARTIM BARCELONIA
767 DIOCARES, MARVIN JAY BARRERA
768 DIOKNO, NIÑO JEROME GARCIA
769 DIONES, RYAN
770 DIONIO, JEFFREY CADONDOY
771 DIONISIO, JAN WENDELL CORREA
772 DIONISIO, TIMOTHY RAMOS
773 DIOQUINO, PAOLO LUIS SOLAS
774 DIPASUPIL, JONAS MANLANGIT
775 DIZON, ALVIN SISNEROS
776 DIZON, JOHN LESLIE MARATA
777 DOCALLOS, FEBIE CHONNETH DELIMA
778 DOCOT, REGIE BUENA
779 DOMALAON, RONNEL MERCADER
780 DOMINGO, AYANA NNEKA BRAGAIS
781 DOMINGO, KENNETH
782 DOMINGO, MARVIN LUSTRE
783 DOMINGO, PRINCE JOEL JUSTO
784 DONALVO, MAURICE TRISTAN GALICIA
785 DORADO, NOEL MARK MORENO
786 DORIA, FRANK DELA CRUZ
787 DOROT, MICHAEL KITONGAN
788 DOTAROT, DONALD BARIAS
789 DOVE, HILTON JOHN CASTILLO
790 DUA, ERWIN PASOJIL
791 DUCUSIN, KEVIN TADIFA
792 DUCUSIN, RACHEL CASUGA
793 DUCUT, RICARDO JR APORDO
794 DUDANG, JAY ARVIN GUNDAYAO
795 DUEY, JORDAN GERR GOCON
796 DUEÑAS, JOSEPH SIBI
797 DULA, JOHN MICHAEL ADO
798 DULIGUEZ, JULIUS JAY REQUIRON
799 DUMAGUIN, DAN ARVIN SALES
800 DUMANGON, JOEL DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 18 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
801 DUMAPIT, ARNOLD TOMBOCON
802 DUMLAO, JOEL TAGAMI
803 DUMPA, ALBERT
804 DUNGCA, JAEL ABUY
805 DURAN, ALAN MANAGUELOD
806 DURAN, EDMAR CASTILLO
807 DURAN, JOHN HULLIN PACANG
808 DUYAC, MARVIN FELISILDA
809 DY, JOHN ANTHONY PEÑALBA
810 DY KAM, RALPH SIMON ABERGOS
811 EBIAS, ARTCHUN ARANZADO
812 EBOL, NEDIE TOROTORO
813 EBORA, NERIELLE VILLENA
814 EBOÑA, JOCELYN DESCATAMIENTO
815 EBREO, ALDRICH GASPAY
816 ECHAVEZ, ELIGIO II TIAMSON
817 EDILO, NOLAN ALAIR
818 ELCA, DANAH SHANE CARILLAGA
819 ELESEO, JAN PATRICK REYES
820 ELIGER, ROYLAND AGUILAR
821 ELLA, CESAR JR OAFERINA
822 ELORDE, JOHN BINSON ATIBULA
823 ELVAS, REY FRANCIS ALAPAN
824 EMPERADO, ANALYN BARELOS
825 EMPERADOR, RYAN AGUSTIN
826 ENAJE, JOHN MARTIN ROS
827 ENCINA, RESNEL CAÑADA
828 ENDAB, JAY ROBERT MARTINEZ
829 ENDAYA, GRACE ERICA MANDIGMA
830 ENGRACIO, STEVEN BACOMO
831 ENOJO, RALPH PETER DONDON
832 ENOPIA, PRINCE ELMAR PEREZ
833 ENOY, MARK ANTHONY BAES
834 ENRIQUEZ, BABYMAR LUIGI GARDIOLA
835 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTOPH IAN AQUINO
836 ENRIQUEZ, JAN RIEL LIRAZAN
837 ENRIQUEZ, MHERWIN DELGADO
838 ENVERZO, CARL ZYMOND VILLAVERDE
839 ERASGA, ROMAR VELEZ
840 ERCILLO, JERSON CAGAMPANG
841 ERE, STEPHENE POLICHER
842 ERES, NEIL EDWARD CRUZ
843 ERTO, KEVIN SARMIENTO
844 ESCALO, JAY MARK SABLAYAN
845 ESCARCHA, APOLLO RICAFRENTE
846 ESCAROS, REYMOND PESEBRE
847 ESCASINAS, SHERWIN PARONDA
848 ESCOBAR, NICO LEOGO
849 ESCORO, ADONIS TABINAS
850 ESGUERRA, BIZMARK PASCUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 19 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ESGUERRA, FRITZ DAVID DELA CRUZ
852 ESMERALDA, JHON MARK GIL SUCGANG
853 ESPEJO, JESUS TAPAR
854 ESPERANZA, ROBIN MABATAN
855 ESPERE, JUDITH BARNUEVO
856 ESPERILA, KEVIN JOHN BANGERO
857 ESPINO, MARK JONES AZUCENA
858 ESPINOSA, GERALD ECHON
859 ESPINOSA, LESTHER VIERNES
860 ESPINOZA, KENN PEREZ
861 ESPIRITU, JINGKY HERNANDEZ
862 ESPIRITU, MELVIN FERRIOL
863 ESPIRITU, ROWELL VILLACORTA
864 ESTACIO, JOSSA MAE CASUGA
865 ESTAFIA, BILLY JOE ANIASCO
866 ESTAÑO, LENDON DEL PUERTO
867 ESTELLA, CARL JHON CALBONE
868 ESTERNON, PAULO FORTUNO
869 ESTILLOMO, DANIZA MAE IRISH TUVERA
870 ESTOPIL, PLORIAN JANE FALLE
871 ESTORNINOS, SHERWYN ADUG
872 ESTRADA, JEFREY ARAÑO
873 ESTRADA, JEROME VILLASANTA
874 ESTRADA, JESSAMAE SABITSANA
875 ESTRELLA, JOMAR NALZARO
876 ESTRIBA, CERILO CABILINO
877 EVANGELIO, NIKKI ERNAN MANALO
878 EVANGELISTA, ELTON JOHN PASION
879 EVANGELISTA, JOHN PAUL ONTE
880 EXITO, JEROME ASIA
881 FAA, LIVY JR FAMORCAN
882 FABIA, ALMAR ROSARIO
883 FABREGA, MARVIN LUCASAN
884 FABRICANTE, PETER FILEMON RAMOS
885 FABROS, RAFFY VALBUENA
886 FABULA, JOHN JOHN CAPILLO
887 FACIOL, ROYGLENN TRAVERO
888 FADRIQUELA, JOHN MARK SONGODANAN
889 FAJARDO, JONATHAN DALMAN
890 FAJARDO, WAREN CHESTER CASTILLO
891 FAMADOR, REYKENNETH OEBANDA
892 FAMULERAS, GARY PAULINO
893 FANGONON, ABEGAIL TANGBAWAN
894 FANOGA, DESIREE GEM ROTAIRO
895 FAUSTINO, MA ROSE ANN GRIMALDO
896 FEDELIN, ALJANE LIWANAGAN
897 FELICILDA, JUNREY SALAMANCA
898 FERIL, RALPH RESTY SINGCUYA
899 FERNANDEZ, BRYAN JOSHUA FERNANDEZ
900 FERNANDEZ, ENRICO CUEVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 20 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
901 FERNANDEZ, FRENAN ELLIVERA
902 FERNANDEZ, KEVIN DULLETE
903 FERNANDEZ, LOUIE RAYMOND ABBAS
904 FERNANDEZ, NIKKO PELAEZ
905 FERRER, MICHAEL FERRER
906 FIGUEROA, SHIENA JEAN MARU
907 FIGURACION, KEVIN ANDRE GARSOTA
908 FIJER, JINKY BALISI
909 FILLADO, ARON ROMERO
910 FILLE, KAREN MAE FABRA
911 FLORA, FLORILYN JEMARIE TORIO
912 FLORES, JAMES JON BARILA
913 FLORES, JEAN KERSTIN BALBUTIN
914 FLORES, JEORAM INHOG
915 FLORES, JEROME DE VERA
916 FLORES, JESSIE PINQUE
917 FLORES, KEVIN JOHN YLARDE
918 FLORES, NICO JOSEPH LAPID
919 FLORES, PATRICIA MAE CHING
920 FLORES, PETER LOUI LONGAKIT
921 FLORES, RANDY GADIANO
922 FORBES, CHRISTIAN ISIDRO
923 FORMARAN, ARNOLD JR RAYTA
924 FORMENTERA, JHON ROBIN
925 FORTICH, EDEL JHOY CAARI
926 FORTUNATO, ABRAHAM LABINTAS
927 FRADEJAS, JAN JADE DALISAY
928 FRANCIA, KEITH PERANDO
929 FRANCISCO, BRANDO CHOI ESTEBAN
930 FRANCISCO, JAYSON FAJUTAGANA
931 FRANCISCO, JAYSON GABIASO
932 FRIAS, JAY VEE OVERENCIO
933 FRIO, JEFFREY DINGLASAN
934 FROILAN, DEMETRIO JR JARITO
935 FRONTERAS, HALOWEEN PAZO
936 FRUELDA, ANNABELLE MAGPANTAY
937 FULGUERAS, LEONISA COREA
938 FURIO, GIUSSEPPE EUNESE GOPELA
939 GABAY, JAMES YVES MISSION
940 GABE, JANNOU MARCO GACOD
941 GABINETE, FRANCIS MAIR IGNACIO
942 GABRIEL, JOHN RAY OSTIA
943 GABRIEL, PAUL JOHN FAYTON
944 GABUTIN, RONNY REY SARAMOSING
945 GACAYAN, JONELL AQUINO
946 GACELOS, MARVIN CABUTIN
947 GADO, HEHERSON GERONIMO
948 GADON, JOHN PETER RIOS
949 GAGASA, MICHAEL JOHN BERNARDINO
950 GALANG, JESSIE MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 21 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
951 GALANG, RALPH HENRY POLICARPIO
952 GALINDON, SAMUEL JR BARADI
953 GALISANAO, VIC JR RIVERA
954 GALIZA, KEVIN FERNANDEZ
955 GALLARDO, CESAR JR BELLO
956 GALLARTE, JAY NUÑEZ
957 GALLEGO, EDUARD PANGANTIHON
958 GALLEPOSO, GAUDENZ MARC ENERO
959 GALLINERA, JAMESON NAVALTA
960 GALO, ALDRIN MAGPANTAY
961 GALON, FLERENCE NEIL NILLO
962 GALVANO, KIM LESTER TUDAS
963 GAMALO, RALPH UCANG
964 GAMILLA, KENNETH DOMINIC BENDAÑA
965 GANADEN, JIMZ REPOMANTA
966 GANAT, JAY-AR GANNABAN
967 GANNABAN, JANSEN TAQUIQUI
968 GANNABAN, MARIA NERIZZA CASANDRA TURINGAN
969 GANON, JHOEMEL MONTANA
970 GAOIRAN, MARY LORENA ABENES
971 GARAY, CHRIS DIVINE GALINATO
972 GARAY, JESSE JAY BERAÑA
973 GARBILAO, KAREN QUEROBINES
974 GARCIA, DENNIS ORIAS
975 GARCIA, EDISON FACTOR
976 GARCIA, JAN LOUWELL PELAEZ
977 GARCIA, JOE MART SEVILLA
978 GARCIA, JULIUS CASTRO
979 GARCIA, MARK JEFFERSON BIASON
980 GARCIA, MARVIN CASTOLERO
981 GARCIA, MARVIN NARVACAN
982 GARCIA, NIEL ANTHONY BEADOY
983 GARCIA, ROILAN RABIE
984 GARCIA, RONYRICK SOTRINA
985 GARCIA, SONIE CASTRO
986 GARDON, JEAN MARION HAMOR
987 GARDOSE, HIPOLITO JR NACAYTUNA
988 GARO, JERRYSON GARMA
989 GASAPANGRA, RINGO MEJILLA
990 GATBUNTON, ROWELL GARCIA
991 GATCHALIAN, JOHN ALFIE HAMOR
992 GATMAITAN, JED PAOLO ICO
993 GATON, ALDRIN LEONARD GARALDE
994 GATONGAY, LIANA MARIE NOBLE
995 GAUUAN, MARK JAKESON JADE ALEJANDRO
996 GAYTA, MICHAEL ABAYON
997 GEALON, JOHN ERICK ODJINAR
998 GELIG, PRELIM MABANDOS
999 GELLANG, JAY NESTLE LEGASPI
1000 GEMENTIZA, REINARD DON PANZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 22 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 GENARO, SHAIRA JOSEPHINE
1002 GENERALA, DIOMEDES LAPASANDA
1003 GENOBIAGON, CRIS HUMARA
1004 GENODIPA, LOUIE GALAN
1005 GENSON, ALOYSIUS CAMPION
1006 GETALLA, PAULO MARTIN QUIROGA
1007 GEVERO, LEONARDO JR LAGUITAO
1008 GIANGO, DOMAR MOJADO
1009 GIMENO, JOHN GABRIELLE DAQUITA
1010 GINGOSA, CHARLIE RAFAL
1011 GIPAL, JOEY COMCOM
1012 GIRON, IRISH DEN BENITO
1013 GIRONELLA, OSCAR JR FERNANDEZ
1014 GIRONELLA, RAUL JOHN JR SESE
1015 GISALAN, AUBREY LOPEZ
1016 GLORIA, GRANT PHILIP CAÑON
1017 GOCELA, JEFFREY WENCESLAO
1018 GOLINGCO, MARCIAL BARSAGA
1019 GOLOSINDA, NAEL JOVEN MONTAÑO
1020 GOMEZ, DEAN VINCENT LEO JUMAO-AS
1021 GOMEZ, JEROME ANDAL
1022 GOMEZ, MIKHAIL ANTHONY SINGSON
1023 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE VILLENA
1024 GONZALES, ANNARITCHIE DAQUIS
1025 GONZALES, ELMER VALLO
1026 GONZALES, JENNYLYN GUINTO
1027 GONZALES, JOHN BERTHLAND YA-ON
1028 GONZALES, JOHN MICHAEL OGOT
1029 GONZALES, JOSHUA MALONDA
1030 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY PONTILLAS
1031 GONZALES, MICHAEL MELENDEZ
1032 GONZALES, MORA SALCEDO
1033 GONZALEZ, JACOB PASCUAL
1034 GORION, MARK LLOYD ZETA
1035 GOROSPE, LAURO JR PINGOL
1036 GOZOS, DIANA LYN LAYLO
1037 GREDOÑA, KRISTIN JOYCE RAMIREZ
1038 GREGORIO, GERARD MICHAEL VALENCIA
1039 GREGORIO, JERALD VILLABAS
1040 GRENGIA, ADRIAN FERRER
1041 GUDASEN, ARVIN DEUS
1042 GUERRA, JEMZ KELVIN TABURNAL
1043 GUERRA, JESSALYN ORTIZ
1044 GUEVARRA, EARL VINCENT BUIZA
1045 GUIA, ROBERT EMERSON DUE
1046 GUIGAYOMA, JUN DAVID WALWAL
1047 GUILING, ARMIN AQUINO
1048 GUILLERMO, JAMES HAROLD MOLINA
1049 GUIRIBA, LEO ANTONIO BONIFACIO
1050 GULISAO, JOHNAS ESCABUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 23 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 GUMTANG, CARLO HUMPER PADUNAN
1052 GUTIERREZ, FERRY GATCHALIAN
1053 GUTIERREZ, JAY MARK DEMALATA
1054 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE PEARL NAVEROS
1055 GUTIERREZ, MARK KARLO BALDOMERO
1056 GUTIERREZ, RAYMARK AVILA
1057 GUZMAN, MICHAEL ANGELO VELASCO
1058 HADJIRASID, ABDULRASID MAMAGANDING
1059 HANABAN, JOHN ROD PARALION
1060 HARINA, NONILO II TORRES
1061 HASBI, DANILO JR TEMON
1062 HAYOHAY, VINCENT ESCOREL
1063 HENSON, DAVID LLOYD GOMEZ
1064 HERBOLINGO, HADJI SAGUIZA
1065 HERMOSA, DHANJIE CAFE
1066 HERNANDEZ, JEROME CELINO
1067 HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE MORALES
1068 HERNANDEZ, MARK ISRAEL DELOS SANTOS
1069 HERNANDEZ, MARY ANN REYES
1070 HERNANDEZ, ROGERSON TAGAL
1071 HERNANDEZ, SAUL DARIUS ROMASANTA
1072 HERNANDO, RICHYIELD ROENTGEN CANILLO
1073 HERNANDO, SHERWIN LITUSQUEN
1074 HERRERA, JOSSEF HERDIZON DIZON
1075 HERRERA, RYANN GAMBOA
1076 HIBAN, ROMMEL ESTILLER
1077 HIPOLITO, GAVRIELLE MARK MAGTOTO
1078 HIRAMIA, JAKE MOSLARES
1079 HOLGADO, JOHN PAUL PALMA
1080 HOMEZ, ROCKY SAMUYA
1081 HOMO, WEDCARL JEFREY MANTALABA
1082 HORMILLIJA, RODEL REUTEREZ
1083 HUBILLA, ARVIN COS
1084 IBACARRA, MARK DAVE OGENA
1085 IBALE, BENJIE SALCEDO
1086 IBAY, JERWIN JAIME
1087 IBAÑEZ, DENNIS GANTE
1088 IBE, IVAN ANGELO ESGUERRA
1089 ICABALES, EDRAELLIN CHRISTIAN LOYOLA
1090 ICO, LAMBERT BANAG
1091 IDOLOG, JOHN LOUISE DELA CRUZ
1092 IGBUS, JOHN PAUL ESLLY MOOG
1093 IGNACIO, BRYAN PONIO
1094 IGNACIO, DANICA JEYM DIONISIO
1095 IGNACIO, REYMAR BRIONES
1096 IGNEO, DINNES TEJERO
1097 ILAGAN, DENMARK SILANG
1098 ILAGAN, ROBIN HERNANDEZ
1099 ILAWAN, DAVE ANTHONY IGNACIO
1100 IMPOY, GHERICK DIMAPILIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 24 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 INANDAN, NICHOLO GERARD BEREDO
1102 INCLAN, MARK ANTHONY CANAPIT
1103 INDIG, HIPOLITO JR DICDICAN
1104 INFANTE, ROSSWARD DURAN
1105 INGALLA, JOREL DEUS SAN PEDRO
1106 INIEGO, LOUIE-J AUGUSTO
1107 ISIT, EDGAR VALDEZ
1108 ISON, LOUIE MERL MASINSIN
1109 JABINES, FRITZ MARJUN OZARRAGA
1110 JACALNE, JAZYR MHON BALLEBER
1111 JACOB, JIANVIRG SALAMPUTAN
1112 JALA, JEVIE LINGATONG
1113 JAMON, JOHN CARL ULNAGAN
1114 JAMORA, MARIANNE JOY GARCIA
1115 JANDI, ARJAY DOCTORA
1116 JARAMIEL, MA JESSICA JARANILLA
1117 JARAPLASAN, ARISTON JR GALLARDO
1118 JARIOLNE, PATRICK ROTORAS
1119 JASMIN, CARLO BAUTISTA
1120 JASO, FRANCIS JOHN BONETE
1121 JAVIER, JOFFERSON MONTECLARO
1122 JAVIER, MALVIN SORIANO
1123 JAVONITALLA, ANTHONY LUIS PUNZALAN
1124 JAYAG, JONIEL ROSAL
1125 JAYOBO, RAMON SEVILLA
1126 JEMINA, JOHNMAR PIÑGOL
1127 JIMENEZ, ISAGANNIE IMBO
1128 JIMENEZ, KARLA SEBASTIAN
1129 JIMENEZ, REISA MAE IBAÑEZ
1130 JIMENEZ, REMAR JOHN MANALANSAN
1131 JIMENO, JOSIAH AVERGONZADO
1132 JOLO, MARIA SALOME DOMETITA
1133 JONSON, REYMER GUIÑEZ
1134 JORDAN, FITZ GERALD ATIENZA
1135 JORDAN, REYNIER INTIA
1136 JOSE, HAROLD BERNARDO
1137 JOSE, JOHN KENT SALAZAR
1138 JOSE, JOHN MAY BERNARDO
1139 JUAN, EMILSON JENNO RENOPAL
1140 JUAN, GEOMEL BONIFACIO
1141 JUAN, KATHERINE MARIE CARLOS
1142 JUBAHIB, VIRNEL VARONA
1143 JUECO, JAYSON CARTAGENA
1144 JUGADO, VINCENT SANTILLAN
1145 JULAO, PATRICK EARL VIRAY
1146 JUMARANG, APRIL JOY VELASQUEZ
1147 JUMIGOP, GERONIDES
1148 KADUSALE, ISSER ALGOPERA
1149 KAMPITAN, WINJAY SALABSAB
1150 KANDA, SALAAHODDIN DIMASIMPEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 25 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 KHO, ENGJOO JR ANCAJAS
1152 KHO, JAMES ESPALLARDO
1153 LABUTONG, JOHN CARLO TIANGSING
1154 LACABA, RALPH CORCIEGA
1155 LACANLALE, JESSIELYN BAYRON
1156 LAG-ASAN, JAYLO PAY-OEN
1157 LAGMAN, JANUS VON BONDOC
1158 LAGMAN, JOHN JOSEPH SABADO
1159 LAGUARDIA, JOMAR LAGAJENO
1160 LAGUARTILLA, BRYAN REOVOCA
1161 LAGUNDA, KRISTIAN MANLOD
1162 LAILO, RONALD ELARDO
1163 LALANTACON, HELBERT LADUBLAN
1164 LALUNIO, FORENCE WALLY MAGBAG
1165 LAMADRID, BENEDICK LOBRINO
1166 LAMAYO, CHERRY LYN TAMALA
1167 LAMBARTE, RENEBOY MABILANGAN
1168 LAMSEN, LOUIE TANDOC
1169 LANDMESSER, JARED AMPER
1170 LANGIT, KRISMAR SALINAS
1171 LANSANG, JOSERIEN GODOY
1172 LANURIAS, ROCHELLE QUIBUYEN
1173 LANUZA, HADJI OLBES
1174 LAPAY, JOSE WINSTON MORALDE
1175 LAPIDARIO, KELVIN LLARENA
1176 LARA, CARISSA MAY NAVARRO
1177 LARGO, KEVIN PAUL DACULARA
1178 LAROZA, JONATHAN JAPSON
1179 LASDOCE, GABRIEL MALDO
1180 LATINA, LORENZO JOSE DIMAYUGA
1181 LAUD, KEEN PATRICK LEONICO
1182 LAURENTE, JAKE ALAMA
1183 LAURIO, JAMIL ARETA
1184 LAVADOR, MARVIN LINOGAO
1185 LAVARIAS, JUSTIN LOUIS PALACA
1186 LAXAMANA, EDMAR CAPUNO
1187 LAYLO, MARC LEVIN JARDUELA
1188 LAZARO, JOHN RUSSEL VALCOS
1189 LAZARO, NEIL DANE SOLA
1190 LAZO, KENNETH RIVERA
1191 LAÑOJAN, JOSEPHINE ALCORIN
1192 LEAL, SAILE MARIE DE PEDRO
1193 LEAÑO, JAN TYRON CASTILLO
1194 LEBOSADA, HANNAH ATENCIO
1195 LEDESMA, CERILO IGNARIO
1196 LEE, CZARIEL ARELLANO
1197 LEGASPI, ALVIN AVES
1198 LEGASPI, JORREL ANGELO SANTIAGO
1199 LEGASPI, SHANNINE MINGO
1200 LEGO, CHARMAINE ANNE LEICHEL PACOLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 26 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 LEODONES, JEFFRY TRINIDAD
1202 LEONOR, LYNDON ROSE TENERIFE
1203 LEPON, APPLE MAY UNSON
1204 LEQUIN, RICKY ARANETA
1205 LERA, CRITELYN PATAJO
1206 LERA, JONATHAN BALUNGCAS
1207 LEYNES, JOHN ROBERT BIÑAS
1208 LI, JONATHAN LOBOS
1209 LIBATIQUE, ERICK DINGLI
1210 LIBUNAO, MARK CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ
1211 LIGASON, JUNE PETER MICO TUNDAY
1212 LIM, ALVIN PACA
1213 LIM, FRITZ NATANAEL MANIGOS
1214 LIM, KENNETH AGNI
1215 LIMOS, MARIA CHARISSE TIMON
1216 LIMPANGOG, GEROME PATIGDAS
1217 LINESES, NATHANIEL ZABLAN
1218 LINGAS, HELEN JEAN TABLADA
1219 LIPARANON, MICHAEL FUENTES
1220 LIPATA, JESLIE JAN LEINO SUMANG
1221 LIPATA, JESSEY LEIGH DAWN SUMANG
1222 LISKENG, MARVEL PASITENG
1223 LITRERO, BRAD RANDOLPH LIÑGA
1224 LIZARDO, SARAH ELIZABETH SAAVEDRA
1225 LLAGUNO, KHIEN LOSANDE
1226 LLAGUNO, SARVY BARIZO
1227 LLAMAS, VICTOR JOEY JR LAXAMANA
1228 LLAMIDO, BRYAN MACARAEG
1229 LLANES, SHANNEN ANGELA GASMEN
1230 LLANETA, BARBARRA MAE ESPIÑO
1231 LLARENA, RYAN GECO
1232 LLAVE, JONATHAN LATINA
1233 LLORERA, EVANGELINE FLORES
1234 LOBO, ANGELO LUIS FERNANDEZ
1235 LOBO, KEVIN LESTER BENESEN
1236 LOGO, ALVIN JAYMAR BARRETTO
1237 LOLO, NHEL MARC ROYO
1238 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN JOEL TAGLE
1239 LOPEZ, CYRIL MAE LAMOSTE
1240 LOPEZ, IAN GONZAGA
1241 LOPEZ, JENNY ROSE CALUZA
1242 LOPEZ, LIMY JR ENGO
1243 LOPEZ, MARVIN DE GUZMAN
1244 LOPEZ, MAURICE SALCEDO
1245 LORCA, BERNADIN BESIN
1246 LOREN, EDITO AGAPAY
1247 LORONO, HARVEJAY YANA
1248 LOZADA, JOVEN DAVE BULILAN
1249 LOZANO, GERARD PAGOBO
1250 LU, FILBERT ALTAVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 27 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 LUAY, BILLY JAY ESTERON
1252 LUCAS, IAN JOHN TAMAYO
1253 LUCERO, BRENDA PLANIYA
1254 LUCHAVEZ, JUN CARLO MABONG
1255 LUIS, IAN CASTILLO
1256 LUMAGUI, JANSSEN RUAYA
1257 LUMAGUI, JONATHAN PAUL CRUZADO
1258 LUMANTA, CHRISTIAN BRINARD AMANONCE
1259 LUMAPAG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ROBLES
1260 LUMASAC, JAY-AR MARTINEZ
1261 LUNA, JAIRUS JORI JOHN FRANCISCO
1262 LUNA, KENT ACOSTA
1263 LUSANTA, MARK ALDWIN ROBLES
1264 LUTCHING, FERNANDO JR CABARDO
1265 LUZANO, GEM CARL CABINTA
1266 LUZON, RENELYN REYES
1267 MAAGHOP, EMIL FRANCIS SUATE
1268 MAARAT, ROY MARK DELOS REYES
1269 MABASA, COLLEN NOEL GUEVARRA
1270 MABILANGAN, CHRISTOPHER BOLORON
1271 MACALINAO, RAYMART PORCIONCULA
1272 MACALINTAL, BILL CLINTON LADINES
1273 MACAPUGAS, JAY GINO
1274 MACAPUGAY, JULIET ALEJANDRINO
1275 MACARAEG, RON ALDRIN CENTINO
1276 MACARAIG, JEROME SALAYO
1277 MACASPAC, JAY-C PALISOC
1278 MACATANGAY, JOHANNAH MARI ESPINA
1279 MACATANGAY, VINCE LUIGI RAMIREZ
1280 MACATIAG, MEL EDISON ASIO
1281 MACAYA, MARICRIS CATIBOG
1282 MACENAS, BELDANI SONZA
1283 MACHADO, VENJIE OLLOSA
1284 MADELO, RUEL JHON UBAUB
1285 MADERA, JEFFREY DAGUIO
1286 MADERAZO, RONEL BORBON
1287 MADRISTA, VINCENT QUIÑO
1288 MADURO, EPHRAIM MANATO
1289 MAG-APAN, JIMMY JR OLIVA
1290 MAG-ASO, GODOFREDO JR REGUYA
1291 MAG-ASO, JOHN ALDY BAGUIO
1292 MAGALANG, ROMEN SIASON
1293 MAGANTE, MARVIN GUMAPAC
1294 MAGAT, CHRISTIAN LLAGAS
1295 MAGBANUA, DHONEY GRANZO
1296 MAGBANUA, RUBEN JOY DEMINGOY
1297 MAGCALING, KENNETH JOHN RAMOS
1298 MAGDAGASANG, DARYL JAY SIBAYAN
1299 MAGISTRADO, JORMEL GONZALES
1300 MAGLASANG, MARK ANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 28 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 MAGLUNSOD, REY KEVIN PLAZA
1302 MAGNO, JOMARCRIS BARGAMENTO
1303 MAGPANTAY, CHRISTIAN MARASIGAN
1304 MAGPILI, MICHAEL PELAEZ
1305 MAGSAYO, GENER VILLANUEVA
1306 MAGSILAO, IAN VLADIMIR AWINGAN
1307 MAGSINO, ALDRICH LACSAMANA
1308 MAGSINO, NIEL ALDRIN AGUILA
1309 MAGYAYA, CYRUS CALVELO
1310 MAHINAY, DEXTER NECESARIO
1311 MAHINAY, KIMVERLY JOY ALIDO
1312 MAIZANO, MARK ALVIN RABARA
1313 MALABANAN, ARIEL FHRYNZ WILSON
1314 MALABANAN, PATRICK ROMERO
1315 MALALUAN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN PIÑOL
1316 MALANG, ROLANDO JR CARIAGA
1317 MALBAS, MA KATRINA MANSUJETO
1318 MALENIZA, MADELENE CEPRIASO
1319 MALIJAN, OLIVER BESA
1320 MALIMBAN, REGINALD JAY ROSTATA
1321 MALIPOL, MERRY ROSE NARVAEZ
1322 MALLARE, ISRAEL PANAGUITON
1323 MALLARI, REOLYN JOSE
1324 MALON, FRINEE VON LADIO
1325 MALONZO, ALJONH CRUZ
1326 MALUBAY, ROBERT JR EULOGIO
1327 MAMANGUN, IRINAH MARIE DELA TORRE
1328 MAMISAY, FILREN PANOPIO
1329 MAMONONG, JOHN CARLO SALVADOR
1330 MANABAT, APRIL FAITH LEDESMA
1331 MANADAY, CESAR BAGUING
1332 MANAHAN, RONNEL NAVARRO
1333 MANALO, EDWARD HENRY VILLANUEVA
1334 MANALO, MARK DARRYL RAMOS
1335 MANALO, MARY ANGELA RECEPROCO
1336 MANALO, PAUL MARTIN MARQUEZ
1337 MANALOTO, JONATHAN MAGTIBAY
1338 MANALOTO, ZOILO ANTONIO RAY GUEVARRA
1339 MANANSALA, JEROME ARGONZA
1340 MANANSALA, RODANTE JR OLIVAR
1341 MANAPOL, ERWIN PELAYO
1342 MANARPAAC, EDSEL CAÑEDO
1343 MANATAD, IAN NOEL JUMAO-AS
1344 MANAUIS, JOHN IRVIN ANDREY
1345 MANDANAS, JEANINE ALBANIA
1346 MANDAP, BRYAN PINEDA
1347 MANGAOANG, MARRY GEN BELEN
1348 MANGLICMOT, JERRY DIAL
1349 MANGUBAT, JOHN CHESTER REYES
1350 MANGUIAT, CYRUS PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 29 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 MANIBOG, JORGE OFRIDO
1352 MANLANGIT, MARK CHRISTIAN GUECO
1353 MANLUNAS, JAKE JASPER NAVIDAD
1354 MANONG, MARK JAMES CAJALNE
1355 MANONGSONG, RAMON ABID
1356 MANSANADEZ, JOHN REYMAN VILLAR
1357 MANSUETO, ARIEL SANTILLAN
1358 MANTALABA, JAN MANUEL BORJA
1359 MANTE, JOHN ANTHONY SANTOS
1360 MANUEL, GEORGE HERBERT FIESTA
1361 MANUEL, JAY-AR BACUNOT
1362 MANZANILLO, NEIL JOHN AMISTAD
1363 MANZANO, JOHN PAUL PORMANES
1364 MANZANO, MICHAEL JANUS PANGAN
1365 MAPPALA, ROMEL OANIA
1366 MAQUI, LEOWYN JAY NANLABI
1367 MARAGUINOT, JAMES IAN MEJORADA
1368 MARANAN, GERUM ADALIA
1369 MARANAN, RAISA MENDOZA
1370 MARARAC, JEMUEL PANERGO
1371 MARASIGAN, JENNIFER PAPIO
1372 MARASIGAN, LENY-ROSE CANTOS
1373 MARAÑA, DEXTER SALOMA
1374 MARCELO, EUGENIO RABANG
1375 MARCOS, ANDIE PICARDAL
1376 MARIANO, JONNEL TOLENTINO
1377 MARIANO, LIEMYR JOHN CORPUZ
1378 MARQUEDA, DENNIS ABUEVA
1379 MARQUEZ, BRYAN REVILLA
1380 MARQUEZ, BRYAN SALAYSAY
1381 MARQUEZ, JOSEPH CLAUD NABO
1382 MARQUEZ, MARK DAVE RATON
1383 MARQUEZ, ROY JAYSON CHAVEZ
1384 MARQUEZ, VON EDWARD RODRIGUEZ
1385 MARTIN, ALVIN LOPEZ
1386 MARTIN, BUENCAMINO JR MACARUBBO
1387 MARTIN, KEN REYES
1388 MARTIN, TEOFILO JR PASION
1389 MARTINEZ, JOYCE ANN AROGANTE
1390 MARTINEZ, MARI KRISTIAN NISPEROS
1391 MARTINEZ, MELVIN LUBIANO
1392 MARTINEZ, ROD AGUILAR
1393 MARZAN, REYNOLD ALBANO
1394 MARZONIA, KELVIN MADURO
1395 MATALINES, JEANEER JAY CULANAG
1396 MATIENZO, ADRIAN AMANTE
1397 MATIRA, J-MAR BALITAAN
1398 MATULAC, MC JEROLD MANALO
1399 MATURAN, RUTCHIE GOC-ONG
1400 MAULION, MARK LENDON ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 30 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 MAULIT, TYRROUNNE NEIL DULIG
1402 MAYOR, JOHN ALLEN TUMAMBING
1403 MAYRINA, LESTER JOHN FERNANDEZ
1404 MAYUGA, JONARD ABDON
1405 MEDALLO, ELDIE ASPERGA
1406 MEDINA, JOSE MARI EMMANUEL MENDOZA
1407 MEDINA, RYAN GONZALES
1408 MEDINA, VICTOR AL SAPOTEN
1409 MEDRANA, CHRISTOPHER MENDOZA
1410 MELENCIO, JEFFREY ARREZA
1411 MELENDRES, ROJANE MECA
1412 MELITANTE, MARVIN SANTOS
1413 MEMPIN, CIELO ALEAH BACANI
1414 MENDOZA, JEPHTHAH BACULINAO
1415 MENDOZA, JERAHMEEL PHILIPPE ACEBEDO
1416 MENDOZA, JOANA MAY GARCIA
1417 MENDOZA, KEITH JEVIN BALBASTRO
1418 MENDOZA, LADYLEEN MANALO
1419 MENDOZA, MYKA DOREEN ENAGE
1420 MENDOZA, RENJED GRECIA
1421 MENDOZA, ROMULO FERNAN HERRERA
1422 MENDOZA, ROOSEVELT GEMAOL
1423 MENDOZA, RUSSEL BRYAN LIGAYA
1424 MENDOZA, WILLARD ALLEN ORTILLA
1425 MENES, JUSTINIANO JR BARDINAS
1426 MENESES, ALEJANDRO MACARASIG
1427 MENESES, MICHAEL IGROBAY
1428 MERALLES, AARON PAUL DE JESUS
1429 MERCADO, CEDIE MANALO
1430 MERCADO, JOHN JERICK VILELA
1431 MERCADO, JOHN MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ
1432 MERCADO, KENETH ENDRINAL
1433 MERCADO, REYMARK DOGNIDON
1434 MERENCILLO, MARVIN LORILLA
1435 MESILLIONES, DARLYN LORQUE
1436 MESINA, MARK KEVIN FRIANEZA
1437 MICOR, FAMELA ARAÑEZ
1438 MIGALBIN, JOHN NICHOLAS SABLE
1439 MIGUEL, ELIZER VIERNES
1440 MIGUEL, LUCIANO III GOMEZ
1441 MIGUELES, MARK LORENEZ GUIMBARDA
1442 MILLADO, MARK MACAFE
1443 MILLARE, JARVIS ADELANTE
1444 MILLO, JOSEPH ARVIN MISA
1445 MINA, JOHN LESTER CAMPOS
1446 MINDAROS, JAN ARVEN SIBAL
1447 MINDO, JOHN KEVIN ILAO
1448 MIRANDA, MARVIC PARAJAS
1449 MOGAR, ADDIE MAR SERDEÑA
1450 MOHAMMAD, FHATIMA MAE BARTOLOME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 31 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 MOLINA, JULIUS PITOGO
1452 MOLINA, KENNETH GOTOS
1453 MOLINYAWE, JOIE MAGSINO
1454 MONDANO, CRISTIAN MERENCILLO
1455 MONDELO, RAIMOND GEORGE CAMACHO
1456 MONIS, JON ALEXIES ABELLA
1457 MONLEON, ARJAY DE MESA
1458 MONTALES, ROMMEL VICENTE
1459 MONTEALTO, DENNIS AMADOR
1460 MONTECALVO, NICOLLAI LAGROSAS
1461 MONTEIRO, ELOISA DE VILLA
1462 MONTEIRO, SAMUEL MARCO
1463 MONTERICO, EUGENE PATRICK FERRER
1464 MONTERO, JEMERSON AGUANTA
1465 MONTES, ELIZER LINDOG
1466 MONTOYA, MARK JOSEPH LAURETA
1467 MONTULO, JEZIEL FAMAT
1468 MORADA, JOHNLERY FAJARDO
1469 MORADA, JOSEPH SELADIS
1470 MORALES, ERIKSON CARILLO
1471 MORALES, KENEDY BACALLO
1472 MORALES, NOLLY BENDANILLO
1473 MORES, RINO MOTIN
1474 MORILLO, WILMAR ARBIZO
1475 MORLA, JAMES MARK LUNAR
1476 MOROSCALLO, ANGELIE MAUNES
1477 MORTA, RALPH RODRIGO BULO
1478 MORTEGA, CEDRIC EMMANUEL ANDAYON
1479 MORTEL, JORGIE MUSA
1480 MUECO, RUSTY PAUL DELA PEÑA
1481 MUGATAR, MANILYN FERNANDO
1482 MUIT, JERRY NARITA
1483 MUNGCAL, KIM MACALINO
1484 MURILLO, EDWIN MANDAHINOG
1485 MURILLO, JIM PAOLO REGENCIA
1486 MUSNGI, ALVIN BRYAN SALVO
1487 MUTOC, JERALD MARI
1488 MUÑOZ, CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
1489 MUÑOZ, RICHARD DE GUZMAN
1490 NABI, GEOFREY SINAHON
1491 NABLEA, EDISON LORA
1492 NABONG, JOEMARH BURIAS
1493 NACES, ROWELL CASTRO
1494 NAHAR, SHAMLEE MATO NUESTRO
1495 NAKAO, KENJI
1496 NAKILA, JENESIS MELECIO
1497 NAMACPACAN, SUANNY BUENAGUA
1498 NAPONE, REY FRANKLIN ROCHE
1499 NARBAY, JED LIMA
1500 NARTATES, JUN UMIPIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 32 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 NARVAEZ, MARK LOUIE MURTZ
1502 NASOL, KEDY MURILLO
1503 NATIVIDAD, FELIPE MEQUIN
1504 NATOR, REYNAN CARTAJENA
1505 NAVAL, JERIC KEVIN PEREZ
1506 NAVAREZ, GIL FRANCIS MERCADO
1507 NAVARRA, JOSE ARNE JR GUINTOS
1508 NAVARRO, CHARMAINE JOYCE MANALO
1509 NAVARRO, JUVY HERNAN
1510 NEBRES, ALEJANDRO JR POLINAR
1511 NEBRIS, FELIDOR JR
1512 NEPOMUCENO, ROANNE PANLILIO
1513 NERCUIT, ELCID DELA CRUZ
1514 NGILANGIL, GIAN LENJARD ESLAVA
1515 NICIO, ARIES NAZ
1516 NIERVA, MARK JAMES DEQUILLA
1517 NIEVA, DANIEL RAYMUND LOPEZ
1518 NIEVA, JESTER FANG
1519 NITRO, FEICIEL EUNICE MACATANGAY
1520 NOCEJA, GEM ANGELO ADVENTO
1521 NOLLEDO, LOU CHESTER RESPLANDOR
1522 NOOL, EMIL JR DIZON
1523 NORMOR, JOHN EDWARD ANIBAN
1524 NOVAL, SHIELA MARCH MANAPOL
1525 NUÑALA, IAN MACARAIG
1526 NUÑEZ, CHERRY MAE BENGUET
1527 NUÑEZ, JAMES ATRASADO
1528 OBAÑANA, HECTOR JAN ASPERA
1529 OBIAL, EDUARDO JR TAN
1530 OBORRO, JERICO SABIDO
1531 OCA, ROMINA
1532 OCAMPO, MARK GABRIEL BORBON
1533 OCAÑA, CARMELO AGUILAR
1534 OCLARIT, RAY FERNAN PEGUIT
1535 OCON, GERUN TORRES
1536 ODRA, ANGEL VINCENT TAGLE
1537 OFILAN, KEN MAPA
1538 OGUITE, BRYAN FADRIGON
1539 OLARTE, OHIO QUILBIO
1540 OLASO, MERLIN
1541 OLAY, AARON ADOLFO QUINES
1542 OLFATO, KARLA JANE MAALA
1543 OLIGARIO, FREDERICK NATIVIDAD
1544 OLINAN, JOHN IAN LAGUTAP
1545 OLINARES, KENO BERT RODRIGUEZ
1546 OLIVEROS, JHONEL JAYAG
1547 OLIVO, EMMANUEL MENDOZA
1548 OLVEROS, ARIEL FABORADA
1549 OLVIDA, JADE AMPONG
1550 OMADTO, JUSTIN AARON QUINTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 33 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 OMAÑADA, RAYMUND JHON FESARITON
1552 OMBROG, GRACEL ANN TROGON
1553 ONA, RAM MARC SUAREZ
1554 ONG, JONATHAN JOSEPH RINGOR
1555 ONGCAL, ANTONIO LAGBAS
1556 ONGLEO, PAOLO CAYABAN
1557 ONTE, ANGELO PAULO GONZALES
1558 OPERIO, MERCURY NUÑEZ
1559 OPULENCIA, JOHN WENDEL DION ALCABASA
1560 ORAPA, GELOU PONO
1561 ORASA, JERECO MONGE
1562 ORBESO, EUCLID NOBELA
1563 ORCINE, JOHN MARK VALENZUELA
1564 ORDIZ, CHRISTIAN DIVINAGRACIA
1565 ORDOYO, MICHAEL MANIPULA
1566 ORENSE, NORIEL MARANAN
1567 OREVILLO, CRESTINA CRESENCIO
1568 ORIAS, ERJIAN MITRA
1569 ORLINA, RAPHAEL AARON FAJARDO
1570 ORO, FRANCIS ROEL GEMINEZ
1571 ORQUISTA, EDUARDO JR BONILLO
1572 ORTEGA, AIMEE PAPA
1573 ORTEGA, ALFRED RAYMOND ZULUETA
1574 ORTEGA, GIDEON TIU
1575 ORTEGA, MARION ARANAS
1576 ORTIZ, VERNADETTE MARIE BALAGTAS
1577 OSILLO, LEO DENVER DELOS SANTOS
1578 OSORIO, ALJER PEREZ
1579 OSTAN, MARCELO SALIBIO
1580 OUANO, NICKERSON SALIBAY
1581 OVIEDO, STEPHANIE DE VICENTE
1582 OYAN, MARK ANTHONY MISLOS
1583 OYOS, NOCYNER DELA CRUZ
1584 PACARDO, PAUL ANTHONY BORDEOS
1585 PACATANG, REA JANE BENEDICO
1586 PACHECO, GENE PAULO SAMONTE
1587 PACOLOR, KARL LYNDON BALGOMERA
1588 PACOLTAD, EARL JOHN LINGATONG
1589 PACRES, ROBERTO JR TABUCO
1590 PACTAIN, ERNEL LAGULOS
1591 PADASAS, RAPHY MOSCOSO
1592 PADAYHAG, DARYLL JAY CANTIGA
1593 PADILLO, GUILBERT ANGCO
1594 PADLAN, PAULO ANGELO CONSTANTINO
1595 PADUA, MARK LESTER GATCHALIAN
1596 PADURA, MONICA DELOS SANTOS
1597 PAGADORA, FEL-ANGELO ORONGAN
1598 PAGADUAN, JOHN PAUL CABREROS
1599 PAGADUAN, LEO CRESENCIO ALIPUSTAIN
1600 PAGASIAN, BETHLYN JOY ELEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 34 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 PAGLINGAYEN, RONALD DIMALANTA
1602 PAGUIO, FELIX ARANAS
1603 PAGULAYAN, IAN CAULO
1604 PAGULAYAN, MICHAEL CALLUENG
1605 PAHILANAG, RANDY FRANCISCO
1606 PAHIWON, RONIE AMBALOJO
1607 PAJARES, ROBERT REBATO
1608 PAJARILLO, JORDAN PATINGO
1609 PAJE, JEREMY SALAS
1610 PALACIO, EARL GODWIN PALENTINOS
1611 PALEGUIN, JOSSEL MARI LAPUT
1612 PALEMA, KIM JAYSON MARASIGAN
1613 PALMA, RONALD JANORAS
1614 PALMAERA, MICHAEL JOHN ORION
1615 PALMONES, MARK FIDEL DELIVA
1616 PAMATMAT, AIRA SAMANTHA LUPENA
1617 PAMILARA, KEVIN BONSOL
1618 PAMIN, ADRIAN JOSEPH RELLERA
1619 PAMINTUAN, KEVIN BAUTISTA
1620 PAMITTAN, ANDREW JASON ADVIENTO
1621 PAMPLONA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE UNICO
1622 PAMPLONA, MARJORIE ANN SAN PEDRO
1623 PAMPLONA, MARK FRANCIS MANGILIN
1624 PANALIGAN, LEXTER ARANAS
1625 PANCITO, MARVIN SENDRIJAS
1626 PANGAN, JEFFERSON SALVADOR
1627 PANGAPALAN, JEANIE MAE ABANES
1628 PANGILINAN, EDMOND SANTOS
1629 PANGILINAN, ELMER TEODORO
1630 PANLAQUI, PATRICK JOSEPH DELOS REYES
1631 PANTALEON, JAYSON PASCUAL
1632 PANTI, DREXLER NOEL BACAY
1633 PAO, CHRISTIAN LONTOC
1634 PARAN, RISS RIVERA
1635 PARANGUE, JOHNLERY TABI
1636 PARAS, PHIL JONN CANTEVEROS
1637 PARREÑO, VINCENT DONALD CASTROMAYOR
1638 PASCUA, IAN JAY VILLACUATRO
1639 PASCUA, MELWYN PATRIARCA
1640 PASCUAL, ERWIN MANALANSAN
1641 PASCUAL, JUAN MIGUEL RICARDO
1642 PASIGUA, JULIUS ESPEDA
1643 PATALINJUG, ROLAND JACOB BUKIRON
1644 PATILUNA, DARRYL ANGCON
1645 PATRIARCA, JESSICA CABALUNA
1646 PAYO, JEROME ANTHONY FLORENDO
1647 PAYOMO, BRAD HARRIS LOPEZ
1648 PEDRERA, CARL MARK DEL VALLE
1649 PELAEZ, LESTER RIEGO
1650 PELAYO, SER DARREN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 35 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 PELOBELLO, JAMAICA GOZO
1652 PEPITO, AUREL STEPHEN GARCIANO
1653 PERALTA, ALEXANDER JR ONOYA
1654 PERALTA, EMERSON DELA CRUZ
1655 PERALTA, OLIVER JUSTIN TEÑOSO
1656 PEREGRINO, EUGENE SEBASTIAN
1657 PEREGRINO, JOHN PAUL BELMONTE
1658 PEREIRA, MARK ARON GATUS
1659 PEREZ, BENIGNO JR IBUAN
1660 PEREZ, ESTELLA MARIE CABUSAS
1661 PEREZ, JODEN ANGELES
1662 PEREZ, KIMBERLY ROSE ROSALES
1663 PEREZ, MARK DARWIN MARTINEZ
1664 PEREZ, NERISSA MEJILLANO
1665 PEREÑA, JOHN PIERRE SALGADO
1666 PERION, JOHN CARLO GARDIOLA
1667 PERLA, KRISTAN CATALAN
1668 PERNIA, JOHN VINCENT LUNAS
1669 PESEBRE, ZERDE NAPUCAO
1670 PETALCURIN, ANDRES JR DUETES
1671 PEÑA, RHIZZA PONO
1672 PEÑEZ, CARLO MONTECINO
1673 PICO, PAUL JOHN TABORITE
1674 PILA, JAMESON RAY ACAS
1675 PILARES, CARL MICHAEL BARIQUIT
1676 PILI, MARVIN SANDRINO
1677 PILLAZAR, ANNIKA BAES
1678 PIMENTEL, LINEIL GURION
1679 PINALBA, JOHN CARLO MAASIN
1680 PINCA, IAN POSO
1681 PINEDA, BIEN JAMIR MARQUEZ
1682 PINEDA, JOHN RUZZELL LIM
1683 PINEDA, MARK LAURENCE REYNOSO
1684 PINEDA, PETER JOHN MORALES
1685 PINLAC, JOSEPH JADE COMILING
1686 PIOQUINTO, LUCILLE TOREJA
1687 PIQUERO, BELSHABBAR LAO
1688 PISCO, CLEOFE BALI
1689 PITOGO, RONAELETTE PADUA
1690 PLACINO, JOHN REM LAGUADOR
1691 PLATIN, MARK JOHNSEN REBODOS
1692 POLIRAN, JOMART DIAZ
1693 POMASIN, RENEL GUIMBA
1694 PONCE, DIANA LARGUEZA
1695 PONCE, FERNANDO JR QUIAMBAO
1696 PONCIANO, BRENT LESTER NAVELINO
1697 PONIO, JOVANIE LABI
1698 PORIO, ALAIN JOSEPH HERMOCILLA
1699 PORLAJE, RICHARD PRELLEJERA
1700 PORNEA, JHON CARLO VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 36 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 PORNELOS, NESTOR JR BALANQUIT
1702 PORRAS, JOHN ERNEST MAR
1703 PRECONCILLO, RICHARD LIZARDO
1704 PRENDOL, DIONISIO RIVERA
1705 PRIETO, JOSE ANTONIO ALBARRACIN
1706 PROCHINA, LEIGH FROY CANILLO
1707 PROFETA, MART LOUIE SORIÑO
1708 PUJOL, VALMARI VILLAREAL
1709 PULMANO, DON REYMOND ALVARICO
1710 QUARTEROS, RYAN MONIÑO
1711 QUESEA, NOEH TABEQUERO
1712 QUEZON, LEONARD BRYAN VILLAMOR
1713 QUIDANGEN, DENNIS GALLEBO
1714 QUIGAO, GLENN BIROG
1715 QUIJAS, MAR JOHN QUISAGAN
1716 QUILALA, MARK ANTHONY GARMA
1717 QUILANG, MARK ANTHONY DALES
1718 QUILIT, ALVIN SUBILLAGA
1719 QUIMING, SIXTO CABADING
1720 QUIMSON, MITCHEL LLENADA
1721 QUINERE, MARY CAREN ALVAREZ
1722 QUINTOS, DHONALEE SABADO
1723 QUIOGUE, CHRISTIAN MARK BAGAINDOC
1724 QUIRANTE, MARY JOY CANAMA
1725 QUITALEG, JOHN LIESTER CAMBIL
1726 QUITANEG, RACHEL ANN CABIGAO
1727 QUITAT, EDUARDO JR EDUARTE
1728 QUITO, GIAN ALDRIN MACAPAGAL
1729 QUITOGA, JEREMIAS RIVA
1730 QUIZON, JOSEPH GONZALES
1731 QUIÑONES, DIANA GRACE AVILA
1732 QUIÑONES, FRANCIS REYES
1733 RABANILLO, DANIEL MERILLES
1734 RABENA, JOSHUA BRYLE LOPEZ
1735 RABINA, CHITO LABOR
1736 RABINA, MA LEANDRA ACUÑA
1737 RABINO, KENAN CHUA
1738 RADA, JESSA MAE COSMIANO
1739 RADAZA, RAMON RENATO ACASO
1740 RAGASA, JONALD AGUSTIN
1741 RAGUINE, ENGELBERT SORIANO
1742 RALLOS, DENNIS ASENIERO
1743 RAMENTO, EMMANUEL MUTIANGPILI
1744 RAMENTO, MARICRIS MULATO
1745 RAMIREZ, ALEXANDER LAURENCE DIAL
1746 RAMIREZ, VINCENT MARK LAWRENCE AMOMAS
1747 RAMOS, ALBERT PEREZ
1748 RAMOS, ALDRIN RAMIREZ
1749 RAMOS, JAYMAR MARTINEZ
1750 RAMOS, JESUS EMMANUEL PAMPLONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 37 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 RAMOS, JOHN LEVI TANAWAN
1752 RAMOS, MARK ANTHONY GARINGAN
1753 RAMOS, ROLAN MACEDA
1754 RANA, LORD ALVIN JAMERO
1755 RANARIO, MARK JOSEPH VERANO
1756 RANCHEZ, SHARMAINE QUIRANTE
1757 RAQUEL, AL JON ZAMORA
1758 RASCO, LOUIS ALLEN GARCIA
1759 RATAC, MARK ANTHONY RABUTAZO
1760 RAÑOLA, ALFRED ISON
1761 REBANAL, JONATHAN VILLANIA
1762 REBUTA, DIKAIOSUNE HESED BOYONAS
1763 RECIO, KENNETH
1764 REDOBLE, GRATZ DALE NOEL GUINGAO
1765 REDOBLE, MARK ORLANDO PACULBA
1766 REDOBLE, WILSON ESCUADRO
1767 REFRE, ADONIS ESCOTO
1768 REFUGIA, ROMMEL BALAGTAS
1769 REGACION, JAY-AR ALLAVA
1770 REGALA, RED ACE SUAREZ
1771 RELACION, MELCHOR JR MERCADO
1772 RELANO, ALDRIN DINGLASAN
1773 RELLAMA, RODRIGO JR SARION
1774 REMITARES, GLENN LAVILLA
1775 REMO, RHONEL OSILA
1776 REMOROSA, NEIL JOHN SARAGA
1777 RENTIGRADO, KARL JOSEPH ABALLE
1778 REODICA, KEVIN MAALA
1779 REOLIZO, JARED MORALES
1780 REPANA, JONIEL CABUG
1781 REQUILME, JEROME JAUM
1782 RESARE, ERIELLE JOY GIANAN
1783 RESPLANDOR, DAN ANGELO BRILLON
1784 RESPONTE, FELIX BENIGNOS
1785 RESULGA, WILFRED JR HINAMPAS
1786 RESURRECCION, MATTHEW LAUREANO
1787 RETUTA, MARK GREG LAROCO
1788 REYES, CHARITY LOZARITO
1789 REYES, GARY GERVACIO
1790 REYES, GERRY SAN PEDRO
1791 REYES, IRVING SERGIO MALDONADO
1792 REYES, JAMAICA COLLADO
1793 REYES, JEMIMAH SIBUG
1794 REYES, KINGFORT PARDILLO
1795 REYES, LEXTER PENSON
1796 REYES, MARK JULIUS FRANCISCO
1797 REYES, NEIL CHRISTIAN MAGTIBAY
1798 REYES, PATRICK JAKE PAGDANGANAN
1799 REYNANTE, JOHN KARLO JAVIER
1800 RICAFRANCA, ARVIC REMOROZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 38 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 RICAFRENTE, KIMBERLY GIPAN
1802 RICALDE, GILBERT RIVERA
1803 RICAMARA, PETER MANTAL
1804 RICOHERMOSO, JOSEPH LINCHOCO
1805 RIVERA, ALGERI ALONSO
1806 RIVERA, FRANCES JAY MAGDAONG
1807 RIVERA, JAN WILFRED SAMSON
1808 RIVERA, KATHLEEN TITAN
1809 RIVERA, MARVIN LOVINA
1810 RIZO, NIKKO ANGELO PANGANIBAN
1811 ROA, EDGAR JR BUSTAMANTE
1812 ROA, ROQUE GUNDAYA
1813 ROBILLOS, MACLIT SATORRE
1814 ROBLES, ROLIE TABLADA
1815 ROBLES, VENSON SOLOMO
1816 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN FLOYD CHING
1817 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN NATHANIEL VILLANUEVA
1818 RODRIGUEZ, KELVIN GARCIA
1819 RODRIGUEZ, MAAN GARDON
1820 RODRIGUEZ, PAUL WINNHEART PILARIO
1821 RODRIGUEZ, REYNER ROSARIO
1822 ROGACION, KARVICK MIRANDA
1823 ROJO, NEIL SON QUIÑANOLA
1824 ROLLO, GILBERT PARRA
1825 ROMERO, ARIEL MENDINA
1826 ROMERO, RENZ MARION REGMALOS
1827 ROMULO, GLENN SALUDES
1828 RONQUILLO, DENNIS LAXAMANA
1829 RONQUILLO, PAUL JOHN CLEMENTE
1830 ROQUE, LOUIE CORPUZ
1831 ROQUE, MARIANO DORADO
1832 ROQUE, MARINETH DIMACULANGAN
1833 ROSALES, JERICO DE CHAVEZ
1834 ROTAS, EDWARD ALLAN CABANGUNAY
1835 ROTEA, LOUIS GERARD CUSIO
1836 ROXAS, ARVIN REGENALD FLORES
1837 ROXAS, CAMILLE LAYMAN
1838 ROXAS, CAMILLE ALEXIS JAUCIAN
1839 ROXAS, JENET CHRISTINE JAVIER
1840 RUAN, EMMANUEL SABADO
1841 RUBIO, JAY BRIAN ARANETA
1842 RUEDAS, DIANNE ROMYL TAJO
1843 RUIZ, JOHN MICHAEL TARATARA
1844 RUSIANA, RODOLFO OBALO
1845 SABADO, JAY-AR AQUINO
1846 SABANDO, IRWIN DANCIL
1847 SABIDO, ROEL DURANA
1848 SABINIANO, NESTOR BORDEY
1849 SABONSOLIN, RALPH NOEL TANCINCO
1850 SABROSO, ALEMAR CANILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 39 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 SACOBO, RENROSE MARCOS
1852 SADIAN, DANILO JR CACACTIN
1853 SADIM, RODOLFO JR REANZALES
1854 SADUCOS, RUSTOM GARCIA
1855 SAGARIO, ARNEL BALDEVISO
1856 SALARDA, EULJUN BACLAYON
1857 SALAS, IVES DEAN PEREZ
1858 SALAYSAY, ROSALIE ZAVALLA
1859 SALAZAR, EDWARD CALVO
1860 SALCEDA, BELJOHN LEE TALLE
1861 SALDAJENO, LUIS III FELISILDA
1862 SALDUA, ALOHA PERILLA
1863 SALES, LESTER MAGTOTO
1864 SALINGAY, RICHARD KEVIN TANGUB
1865 SALOMON, RYAN JAY AUZA
1866 SALUDARES, DANNY DAMILES
1867 SALVACION, EVANDELYN BALUYOT
1868 SALVADOR, CLARICE CASTAÑEDA
1869 SALVADOR, JAYMAR MAMAUAG
1870 SALVADOR, LORENZO MERCADO
1871 SALVADOR, MERIEL JE ANN DIOLA
1872 SALVATIERRA, MARK JANSSEN SIBUCAO
1873 SALVAÑA, MARK DENNIS GONZALES
1874 SAMELO, JUN ACE VIGILIA
1875 SAMONTEZA, JEYMARK SANDOVAL
1876 SAMPANG, ERWIN NAVARRO
1877 SAMSON, KENAN BATERNA
1878 SAN DIEGO, MIKE DAVIS SANTOS
1879 SAN JUAN, ANTHONY RAY CHARLES SANTELICES
1880 SAN MIGUEL, JAMES LAWRENCE CANTILLON
1881 SANCHEZ, ARNEL PAGTOLON-AN
1882 SANCHEZ, BERNARD ORETA
1883 SANCHEZ, JOHN NICOLAI HABAÑA
1884 SANCHEZ, KARLA MAE MANARIN
1885 SANCHEZ, RANDOLF BALAWANG
1886 SANCHEZ, RAPHAEL RAYMUND DE GUZMAN
1887 SANCHEZ, RYAN JANSSEN REYES
1888 SANDOVAL, JACK ROSALES
1889 SANDOVAL, JOHN RAYMART MARTINEZ
1890 SANGALANG, RONEL PATRICIO
1891 SANTIAGO, HILVERMIL LEDDA
1892 SANTIAGO, JAMAICA VELASQUEZ
1893 SANTIAGO, RENATO JR MAGTALAS
1894 SANTIAGO, RODEL FELIX III FLORES
1895 SANTISTEBAN, BERT BRYAN REGALADO
1896 SANTOS, ALAIN JOSEPH CABRADILLA
1897 SANTOS, ANDREW ALLEN GALBO
1898 SANTOS, ANGELO BOLANTE
1899 SANTOS, ARNEL ANGELO ANGELES
1900 SANTOS, DENNIS PELAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 40 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 SANTOS, DIVINE GRACE MADLANGSAKAY
1902 SANTOS, FERNANDO JR DELA CRUZ
1903 SANTOS, FLORA MAE MANGILINAN
1904 SANTOS, JOHN EUGENE HATE
1905 SANTOS, LUIS JR LAZONA
1906 SANTOS, ROLAND ARBYN ALONZO
1907 SANTOS, RONNIE JR RECEDE
1908 SAPAEN, SALVADOR JR LUCENA
1909 SAPIO, JUVYLON ERMAC
1910 SAPITULA, ALLIVER BAMBAO
1911 SARAMOSING, STEWART SARUSAL
1912 SARDEA, ELJUN MHER VIAJE
1913 SARIAN, JUNEL RAMOS
1914 SARIBAY, MARK LEE CUBANGBANG
1915 SARMIENTO, DYNA MAY DATINGINOO
1916 SATO, KEIN GENODEPANON
1917 SATURNO, JOHN ROBERT PADERES
1918 SAURA, BENIGNO JR MADARANG
1919 SAURA, NATHANIEL MARQUEZ
1920 SAUZA, STEPHEN JOY ROSALES
1921 SAYONG, CLIFFORD RUELAN
1922 SEE, JARED ROSS VELASQUEZ
1923 SEGOVIA, ANGELOU LUIS CUSTUDIO
1924 SEGOVIA, BENIGNO JR GOZARIN
1925 SEGUISABAL, HONEYLORE TANGARORANG
1926 SEGURITAN, MARK CHRISTAN CAMARAO
1927 SEMBRANO, KYLE JOHN GAID
1928 SEMENSE, BASILIO JR ABELLA
1929 SENERPIDA, JOEBERN TO-ONG
1930 SERAG, AGGRANDIZE BALBIN
1931 SERENILLA, ALJOHN MALABANAN
1932 SERENTAS, NOE JOHN ALGABRE
1933 SERQUIÑA, WILSON GUIRREN
1934 SERRANO, DENNIS GINAY
1935 SERRANO, FRANCE BALLECER
1936 SESE, CHRISTIAN PAULO MANUCUM
1937 SEVILLA, CHARNEL HALINA
1938 SIA, JOEL EMMANUEL PUNNO
1939 SIBAG, ELMARK ELAURIA
1940 SICAL, JOHN RANDY YABO
1941 SIEGA, JILL CRIS BAGOOD
1942 SIEZ, PERCY JAY WATE
1943 SIGLOS, CHRISTIAN JAMES LITANON
1944 SIKAT, LESLY DEMEJES
1945 SILVA, DANA MARIE OCAMPO
1946 SIMANGAN, DANNA MAE BERMUDEZ
1947 SIMBAYA, RHANDY FENIS
1948 SIMON, JUNE CYREL ARANILLA
1949 SINAGPULO, JEROME SIMBAJON
1950 SIRUMA, KAREN ANNE HUMANG-IT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 41 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 SISGON, REYMART COLOMA
1952 SISON, FRANCISCO ANGELO
1953 SISON, JONATHAN SANCHEZ
1954 SIVILA, LOYD STEVE SIRUNO
1955 SOCONG, ERNEST NOEL PANANGANAN
1956 SOLA, SALVADOR III GIANAN
1957 SOLIS, KAYLORD TORINO
1958 SOLOMON, RANNY DAVE GARCIA
1959 SOLSONA, MARCO GELANAN
1960 SON, JERRY PACIFICO
1961 SON, JOHN ROBERT CIRUJANO
1962 SORIA, MARK KARLO POBLETE
1963 SORIANO, ALDRIN NISPEROS
1964 SORIANO, GAY CABANAYAN
1965 SORILLA, JOSIAH PORTADO
1966 SOTELO, ALDWIN RASQUERO
1967 SOTELO, GEYFERSON DE VERA
1968 SOTELO, MARC BARBERO
1969 SOW, LAWRENCE VILLAROYA
1970 SOYOC, MARK CHRISTIAN BARREDO
1971 STA ANA, CHRISTIAN DESUNIA
1972 STA MARIA, JEAN VINE CRUZ
1973 STO DOMINGO, MARIEL CABALQUINTO
1974 SUAREZ, JENICA DENICE GERON
1975 SUAREZ, JOEL CADORNA
1976 SUAYBAGUIO, HARVEY ABATAYO
1977 SUAZO, JOSHUA LUENGAS
1978 SUBOC, ROY WENSON SABORBORO
1979 SUGANOB, JUN SOLACITO
1980 SUICO, CHRYS MARI BOLAÑO
1981 SULIVA, KEVIN MAURICIO
1982 SUMACOT, EDUARD ROY AGUILAR
1983 SUMAIT, GUILLERMO JR DIAZ
1984 SUMAMPONG, FRANKLYN GALLO
1985 SUMAYAO, RYAN MONTIERRO
1986 SUMCAD, MICHAEL JOHN VOLUNTAD
1987 SUNGA, ARVIN GIANN SISON
1988 SUPAN, REMAN BONUEL
1989 SURETA, HAZEL ANNE GARRIDO
1990 SURIO, ALDRIN ALTURA
1991 SURIO, GIL JARITO
1992 SUWANSRI, ABEGAIL MORTERA
1993 SY, ARNEL JR GETOLLE
1994 TABAYAG, ED FRANCIS BLANCA
1995 TABERDO, TRISTAN PAUL BALAGOT
1996 TABIJE, GENESIS RAMIREZ
1997 TABLADA, RUSSELL NOVILLA
1998 TABLIZO, LAWRENCE NIKKO JIRO LEDOCHE
1999 TABON, MARK DAREN DEALAGDON
2000 TACSIAT, MICHAEL ALLAN BENAVIDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 42 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 TADENA, GUILLERMO SORIANO
2002 TADLIP, JOSEFA NOGUERA
2003 TADULAN, EDUARDO JR MOMO
2004 TAGUIBAO, MARK RYAN VERGONIA
2005 TAGUINOD, JOHN CARLO TAPPA
2006 TALABIS, REYNALIN GALLARDO
2007 TALATALA, FRANCIS KAIZAR GALLO
2008 TALLAFER, KIER VINCENT HORTILLOSA
2009 TALLON, BERNADETTE HIPOL
2010 TALON, JAIME JR CHIONG
2011 TAMARRA, BRITON ROSS ANDUJAR
2012 TAMMA, APOLINARIO JR GRAGAS
2013 TAMONDONG, KENNEDY USON
2014 TAMSE, EDGAR RYAN REYES
2015 TAN, EDWARD MATILLA
2016 TAN, JOHN ROSS ACOSTA
2017 TAN, JOVIE CHUA
2018 TAN, ROSEMARIE AGUDO
2019 TAN, SHERWIN BALAURO
2020 TANCONGCO, JONEL IAN BACONGUIS
2021 TANTANO, JOSEPH DAÑO
2022 TANZUACO, KRISTOFFER ANDREW JAVIER
2023 TAPEL, RUSSEL MANGLUGAY
2024 TAQUINES, RONALD FRANCISCO
2025 TARDEO, RODELITO SALAZAR
2026 TASI, MOISES NICOLAS
2027 TAVARA, DOMINIC VIENE PINUELA
2028 TAWTAWAN, JONATHAN VILLAVER
2029 TAYA, LOUIE IAN VEROY
2030 TAYABAN, RONALD SAMUEL
2031 TAYABAS, SARINA BALITE
2032 TAYONG, RUBEN ELENDRINO
2033 TAYTAYON, ALEXIS REGALADO
2034 TAÑEDO, ANGELO MAURO DE MESA
2035 TECHICO, JHON MICHAEL PARAS
2036 TECSON, JAYCIR MIRA
2037 TEJANO, JONEL MALLARE
2038 TELAN, FERNAN SALAZAR
2039 TELLIDUA, HARRISON FLOYD TELMOSO
2040 TEMPORAL, JOHN ANTHONY PINGKIAN
2041 TENIO, JOBAL CAINDOY
2042 TENIOSO, J-MICHAEL ANGELO ALCANTARA
2043 TEO, KONGSLEY LIONEL PALULLA
2044 TEODOSIO, MCBRYAN CASTELOY
2045 TESORIO, JERJOHN ROI MARASIGAN
2046 TESTIGO, VICENTE ESTRELLADO
2047 TEVES, JAYKEE BRYAN AMPARO
2048 TEVES, KEVIN GUERRERO
2049 TEVES, NIEL PATRICK CUAGO
2050 TIBAR, NEIL JASPER TEOFILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 43 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 TICTIC, JAN HELSON ANCHETA
2052 TIMTIM, ALVIN ROYCE MENDEZ
2053 TINA, DALVIEN CABUSCABUS
2054 TIPOZO, JOHN HARVEY ANDAL
2055 TISOY, PAUL VINCENT JUMAO-AS
2056 TOLEDO, ROBERT JOHN SARMIENTO
2057 TOLENTINO, JOHN RAFAEL TARUC
2058 TOLENTINO, MARJORIE GABRIEL
2059 TOLENTINO, OGIE PLAZA
2060 TOLENTINO, SHERWIN ANTHONY BARRENTO
2061 TOLIONGCO, KASSANDRA ROSE IGNACIO
2062 TORDESILLAS, LYZANDER TIROL
2063 TORIBIO, JONEL FERNANDEZ
2064 TORNO, GEIZY MELO
2065 TORRED, NEJARINE TIO
2066 TORRES, HYJASMIN JOY LAYUG
2067 TORRES, JOEMARIE ALFARO
2068 TORRES, MARK LESTER SUMANG
2069 TRABASAS, AL JUNE MONTEJO
2070 TRANGIA, CHITO TAGUBA
2071 TRAYA, SAMJEN CLAUDIE SALVAÑA
2072 TRIBIANA, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
2073 TRINIDAD, KENNETH LEAÑO
2074 TUAZON, JOHN RJ SERRANO
2075 TUAZON, JOHN VINCENT MORALES
2076 TUAZON, MARK FRANCIS
2077 TUBAT, DAN PAUL ACUÑA
2078 TUCAY, GREGELY APOLONIO
2079 TUD, GRACE GLORY ATREGENIO
2080 TUIZA, ADRIAN MANGAMPO
2081 TUMAQUE, JUAN PAULO OMADTO
2082 TUMBAGA, MA JESSICA LAINE MANZON
2083 TUMULAK, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
2084 TURA, ALJEBETH DUPALCO
2085 TURNO, JOHN TANO
2086 TUZARA, JAMES HARVEY POLLENZA
2087 UBIÑA, LAURENCE GABRIEL CADANO
2088 ULALAN, LEO VILORIA
2089 ULO, JAIREL MOTUS
2090 UMALI, THRISTY TAPERO
2091 UMALI, TRISHA MARIE ALZAGA
2092 UMAMING, BENJAMIN LINO
2093 UMANDAP, NIKKO CABRERA
2094 UMLAS, DENNIS LACORTE
2095 UNTALAN, ROMMEL GUTIERREZ
2096 UNTIVEROS, RIORDAN PAGCALIWAGAN
2097 UY, EDWARD ALOJADO
2098 UYANGURIN, MARC JOHN LAMBAN
2099 VALDEABELLA, TRISTAN MARANCA
2100 VALDEMORO, LAHNLAN AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 44 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 VALDEZ, ISAIAH MARK SOBERANO
2102 VALDEZ, JEZZAMINE ULEP
2103 VALDEZ, LECH HERNANDO
2104 VALDEZ, ROVINO CABERTO
2105 VALENCIA, ARJON BRADECINA
2106 VALENCIA, CARLO ORE
2107 VALENCIANO, REYNOLD BOBIS
2108 VALENTOS, MANFRED VALENCIA
2109 VALENZUELA, RICKY SISON
2110 VALENZUELA, ROWENA SISON
2111 VALERA, AMANTE ESTIFONA
2112 VALLECERA, PAUL JOHN SEROJE
2113 VARGAS, JEFFREY COROS
2114 VARGAS, MICHAEL JOHN PROPOGO
2115 VARONA, JEVIC ESTEBAN
2116 VASQUEZ, ALFRED REY GALANO
2117 VELASCO, BRYAN JIMENEZ
2118 VELASCO, NOIME DE VERA
2119 VELASQUEZ, VADA ERIKA CAPISTRANO
2120 VELUZ, GIAN RODNEY CALATCAT
2121 VENTURA, GEMMALYN ALBA
2122 VERANO, ARSIE MASLOG
2123 VERDERA, WILLIAM JASPER SATANA
2124 VERDIDA, MICHAEL ANGELO LUGO
2125 VERGARA, ANGELICA JANE ANTONIO
2126 VERGARA, EDROLL JUDE DEUNA
2127 VERGARA, GREG PAOLO ENRIQUEZ
2128 VERGARA, KAHLIL VINCENT SOLIS
2129 VERZOSA, ROMUALDO JR MENOR
2130 VIBAR, MARY JOY QUIDES
2131 VICENTE, CAMILLE CERIA
2132 VICENTE, DELTOUR PAULINO
2133 VICENTE, JOHN ALVIN OPLO
2134 VICENTE, KEVIN JESS RILLO
2135 VICTORIA, ROUEL SARMIENTO
2136 VIGO, MA SHIERRA MAE LLEGUE
2137 VILLA, ARVIN CABATO
2138 VILLACASTIN, MICHAEL POMPERADA
2139 VILLADIEGO, RYAN JASPHER MALEJANA
2140 VILLALON, DIANE COSTA
2141 VILLAMER, JOMAR CES
2142 VILLAMOR, REYNALD PRADO
2143 VILLANUEVA, JESSA PASCO
2144 VILLANUEVA, JOHARA MADRONIO
2145 VILLANUEVA, MARK JOHN PAUL CASTROMERO
2146 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD ECLARINAL
2147 VILLAPAZ, EDWARD NAOJA
2148 VILLAR, DARREL SITON
2149 VILLARIN, EDMUNDO TRAZONA
2150 VILLAROSA, JEJOMAR PARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 45 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 VILLARUBEN, GEOFFREY RACOMA
2152 VILLARVA, JERRY JAMES DELA CRUZ
2153 VILLASANTA, LEO GREG DE VERA
2154 VILLEGAS, DONEL DINSAY
2155 VILLEGAS, GALE DEPOSOY
2156 VILLEGAS, KARLA NICOLE ONRUBIA
2157 VILLEGAS, MARK LLOYD PAGCO
2158 VILLEGAS, PHILIP JUN JUMANDOS
2159 VILLON, FRANCIS CORTEZ
2160 VILLON, RAEL MAYCONG
2161 VILLONES, CHRISTIAN CLOYD ANDAL
2162 VILORIA, JEZRA TADENA
2163 VINSON, JOHN KENNETH GALVEZ
2164 VINTA, CEDRICK JOHN ALBA
2165 VIRAY, CHRISTOPHER AGUNIAS
2166 VIRREY, JIMENO MARASIGAN
2167 VISTO, LEONIL CRIS PACQUIAO
2168 VITUG, ROUEL MULI
2169 VIVERO, THEODORE RUFO
2170 VIÑAS, GEVIN MARISCOTES
2171 VOLUNTATE, DARRYL DAWN SANCHEZ
2172 YAGONIA, NIÑO JACA
2173 YAMAR, VICTOR JR SALLENTES
2174 YAMYAMIN, PRINCE RAINIER ALIVIO
2175 YBAÑEZ, ALFEO JR PLANDO
2176 YOG-A, SILVER BAGIW
2177 YONDER, FRENCE GAYO GABION
2178 YOPYOP, JAY PERALTA
2179 YURONG, NIÑO KING HIDLAO
2180 YURTAS, CHRYSLER BANTASAN
2181 ZABALA, JIECO ALIWANAG
2182 ZABALA, JORDAN CABALBAG
2183 ZAMORA, ROY ANDO
2184 ZAMORAS, JUSTKIM COMODAS
2185 ZAMPAGA, RACHELYN JOYCE OBADO
2186 ZERNA, XENO REUBEN GENE SUYCANO
2187 ZIPAGAN, JANE ABEGAIL OLIVEROS
2188 ZIPAGAN, KIRK PATRICK ALAY-AY
2189 ZITA, MARLAN JORGE PANGAN
2190 ZONIO, MARK ANTHONY ESTO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 46 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABALLA, JAKE MARVIN GUIRON
2 ABANCIO, JULIUS CESAR AGUINALDO
3 ABAOAG, MARK RONETTE TALANIA
4 ABAPO, JELMAR AMBAG
5 ABAWAG, JEFFREY CABAGOA
6 ABAÑO, JUNNAR JAY REFIL
7 ABEL, EDMUNDO DOYDORA
8 ABELLANA, JAN LYNDON CABALIT
9 ABELLANOSA, PRINCESS JOY MACABUTAS
10 ABELLERA, SAMSON NADLANG
11 ABERIN, DARYLL VELASQUEZ
12 ABIERA, MICHAEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
13 ABUBAKAR, MOCTAR BALADJI
14 ABULOC, ROLDAN MALANOG
15 ACAT, HARBI-LOYD ASUNCION
16 ACERA, MICHAEL ROMANBAN
17 ACERON, JOSE SANCHEZ
18 ACHA, JOSHUA PEREZ
19 ACHACOSO, RONALD LU-AYON
20 ACLAN, ROLDAN CACAYAN
21 ACOSTA, CESAR IAN ALBARAN
22 ADOBAS, DENNIS SUBIOR
23 ADORA, BARON TROJAN TANDINGAN
24 ADRIANO, RAUL DE JESUS
25 ADRIATICO, ROLLY GRIPALDEO
26 AGCOPRA, RANDULF JR ACEBES
27 AGDA, SHAMS SON BAUZON
28 AGGARAO, DANILO CALACSAN
29 AGRAVIADOR, JOSEPH SOCUBOS
30 AGRUDA, JOSUA ALAMO
31 ALABAN, JESSIM DOLAR
32 ALAGOS, ALAN ROY ANA
33 ALAMILLO, JESSEMAR CARDINOZA
34 ALAMPAY, CHRISTIAN JOY
35 ALBA, LORENZO JR ZONIO
36 ALBARINA, ERVIN NAVASQUEZ
37 ALBURO, GIOVANNI COMPAYAN
38 ALCANTARA, EDGARDO JOSE
39 ALCAYAGA, EARL JUNE SALAZAR
40 ALDAY, ANECITO TOREJA
41 ALDAY, DENMARK ROXAS
42 ALEGRADO, ROCKY SALOLOG
43 ALEGRIA, JOSE RONILO DELARAGA
44 ALEJANDRO, HADJIE MARIÑAS
45 ALESNA, MARLON ANDOJAR
46 ALFARO, JONEL GALIGA
47 ALICANDO, ARCHIE MADLANGSAKAY
48 ALIGARBES, ALBERT AMPARADO
49 ALIPAO, OSCAR II
50 ALMODIEL, JIM PATRICK CASTIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 47 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALONSABE, JEREMIAH BESANA
52 ALONTAGA, JUDE SAYSON
53 ALOVER, WORTHY DE LA FUENTE
54 ALQUIZAR, IANECIO ROLANDO SIMBAJON
55 ALVAREZ, DELMAR PEREA
56 ALVAREZ, REYBIN MEDENILLA
57 ALVAREZ, RYAN NELL PULMON
58 AMABA, RENE BOY BLUNIS
59 AMADOR, OSCAR JR DE LA PEÑA
60 AME, JEZREEL SUAREZ
61 AMOTAN, CELESTINO DATILES
62 AMPONIN, RICO CASTRO
63 ANDADOR, JENNIFER DUMAS
64 ANDALES, JUNJIE ROGEL JAYME
65 ANDALIS, JEFFREY LIWAG
66 ANDER, JERIC CAPIO
67 ANDES, EMMANUEL MAGALLANO
68 ANDES, JOHN ROLAND SOLOMON
69 ANGELES, ROWELL PANINGBATAN
70 ANIEVAS, RAYMUNDO DIZON
71 ANLACAN, JAYSON MACATANGAY
72 ANTIPASADO, JUNJY GOLLOSO
73 APOG, ETHELBERT ARACAP
74 APOSTOL, JASPER JEFF VALLO
75 APPAL, DAVID UAN DE CASTRO
76 AQUINO, MARY GRACE ORE
77 AQUINO, RODOLFO JR FLORES
78 ARAO-ARAO, BENN MONTEFALCON
79 ARAÑA, CARLO DIAZ
80 ARBIS, JESSIE ROSAL
81 ARGALLON, EFREN BORLA
82 ARMADA, RODOLFO JR LISTANO
83 ARMAS, RONALD SORIANO
84 ARNAIZ, TOMAS JR VIESCA
85 ARRADAZA, JEVER RUÑA
86 ARRIOLA, JOSEPHSON VIAÑA
87 ARRIOLA, MICHELLE ESTEFANI LIMOSINERO
88 ARSENIO, CARLOS JR NAVARRO
89 ARSOLON, ALEXANDER ZASPA
90 ARTABA, ELSHAD MARIN
91 ARTOZA, JOEL AURE
92 ASANZA, PAUL NOEL PADUA
93 ATIENZA, MELVIN CATAMIO
94 AVANCEÑA, JESUS CABANELA
95 AVESTRUZ, ALBERTO GUIMBAOLIBOT
96 AZUL, EPIFANIO SEGOVIA
97 AZURIN, JERRY NASOL
98 AÑONUEVO, GLENN MANCANES
99 BAAC, ERWIN JUMAGDAO
100 BABAGAY, DANIEL PADERON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 48 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BACANI, KEN GODOY
102 BACCAY, JORIE ANGELO CABALZA
103 BACERA, DANNY JUNSAY
104 BACLIG, JERROME PETER EBUÑA
105 BACOLOD, MARK ISRAEL PACIENCIA
106 BACONGUIS, MICHAEL ADALIM
107 BADENAS, TIMOTHY TABI
108 BADIOLA, JERICK OBILLE
109 BAGAPORO, DOMINGO JR MAGISTRADO
110 BAGUINANG, JEROME DUMAGUIT
111 BAHIAN, JEROME AMPIL
112 BAIDIANGO, RIZZA GAY TOBIAS
113 BALADHAY, NICKY JAN ALOBON
114 BALAG-AY, NORMAN BANDAO
115 BALANAY, MICHAEL AGBAYANI
116 BALATBAT, CHRISTIAN DELA ISLA
117 BALBACAL, ERIKA LAINE POLGEN
118 BALBEDINA, MIKE ADRIAN BALEZA
119 BALDELOVAR, EDWIN BANO
120 BALDEMORO, SANDY AÑONUEVO
121 BALLESCAS, RENANTE MENEZA
122 BALO, BENJIE DUTERTE
123 BALTAZAR, ERIKA ANA ASADA
124 BANAC, JEREMY PESADO
125 BANDALAN, RENATO JR ROA
126 BANDOY, RENJIE CALAMBA
127 BANGALAN, ALJOHN RAMOS
128 BANIBANI, RENIE SEGURA
129 BANICO, YHAZER OLLANO
130 BANTUGAN, BRIAN LEE CEDRO
131 BARAOED, EDWARD ANCHETA
132 BARCELONA, GLEEN VONIE DIVA
133 BAREN, CYRUS CARATAÑO
134 BAROAN, ELDY TALJA
135 BAROMA, VIC BERIA
136 BARON, ELEZER MEDIANERO
137 BAROT, NICO JAMES ALVARO
138 BAUTISTA, MAE REGINE BASILAN
139 BAUTISTA, RUBY-ANN ORATE
140 BAYACAL, ANJACE LANETH POON
141 BAYATO, MARCELO LIBRADILLA
142 BAYONAS, NELSON TUÑACAO
143 BAYOTAS, TRISTIAN JAY AMAR
144 BAYOTLANG, ROLANDO ENAL
145 BELARMINO, MELVIN ROARING
146 BELDAD, REMAR RAMIREZ
147 BELGICA, DARWIN BARRAMEDA
148 BELTRAN, BERTRAND MAR MONTES
149 BELTRAN, HENRY CABALLERO
150 BENAID, KEITH ELAURZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 49 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BERGONIA, JADE TUGAS
152 BERNANDINO, JOANA ROSE FREYRA
153 BESOYO, MARK PHILIP SALE
154 BETERO, CHRISTOPHER DORIN
155 BETITO, LLOYD ANGELO VILLAPAZ
156 BIASCA, GERIC CAS
157 BILASANO, JILBERT RABE
158 BILLO, ERWIN ASIS
159 BITUIN, ALVIN KENEDY LOZO
160 BLANCADA, PATRICK KEVIN SAMSON
161 BOLAÑO, DARWIN MICHAEL YAP
162 BONCACAS, KENT FRANCO CEA
163 BONCALES, BRYAN LLOREN
164 BONDOC, MICHAEL GARIBAY
165 BONGATO, JOHN REY TORRECAMPO
166 BONGSIW, JOEY LEGADO
167 BONHAYAG, GLENN PAGAURA
168 BONITA, ALDWIN CABILOGAN
169 BORRES, JOSEPH JONES VILLAMOR
170 BORROMEO, ALFREDO JR BUAG
171 BOTANA, RONNIE ABELLA
172 BRAGAIS, GENER ADANO
173 BRAVO, GERMAN TUMBAGA
174 BRAVO, NADINE ALEX CASTOR
175 BRIGALA, BRYAN BUCAD
176 BRIMBUELA, NOLIE BELGICA
177 BRISTOL, JIMBERT BIOLA
178 BRIÑAS, NICO ALMAZAN
179 BRIÑAS, RENE BELLO
180 BUCAO, ROMEO JR ABRIEL
181 BUCOG, MARK RAY MONTES
182 BUGNA, FLORENCIO SINGUAN
183 BULURAN, ROUIE MAE AGUIRRE
184 BUT-AY, JOHNSON GADOR
185 BUTABARA, JERRYME PANTI
186 CABAHUG, ZANDRO ROMO
187 CABALO, LEANDRO VELASCO
188 CABANGAHAN, JAMES OQUIAS
189 CABATAY, KIM BRIAN LOPEZ
190 CABATO, J-R MERLIN MENCIAS
191 CABIGON, KRIS JAYSON ROTOR
192 CABIJE, CHARLES CADAMPOG
193 CABILLO, RONALD BORINAGA
194 CABREGA, GABRIEL BERNALES
195 CABRIGA, AGOT SALCEDO
196 CABRILLOS, ARISTON LABARGAN
197 CABUDBUD, EFREN SARAGENA
198 CABUNDOCAN, JOHN ALFON PANGANIBAN
199 CADANO, SAMUEL GONGORA
200 CADAVIS, MIKE FRANCIS RONQUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 50 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CADIGOY, JESEM AÑOVER
202 CAGAMPAN, ARTHUR II CONTRERAS
203 CAGARA, JONATHAN BARTOLINI
204 CAGAY, WILMIL SON BESA
205 CAGOYONG, MICHAEL PEÑARANDA
206 CALAIRO, JENMAR NUEVA
207 CALANTAOL, JAIME JESUS GAJELLOMA
208 CALINOG, JULIUS CZAR VIÑAS
209 CALLE, JAMILA NADINE LANGUITA
210 CALMA, SHEM GALLEGO
211 CALUBAYAN, BENGIVER CAMUS
212 CAMACHO, JOMEL GORILLO
213 CAMBIA, WENSORE MAGBANUA
214 CAMINERO, ELNAR CUYOS
215 CAMUS, JAY BITARA
216 CANDELARIA, JAYSON BENEDICTO
217 CANONIZADO, FRANZ DENICE LONTOC
218 CANUTO, JOHN TOMINIO
219 CARA, ADRIANO REYES
220 CARA, LEVIMER VALDEZ
221 CARALIPIO, ED KIM LICLICAN
222 CARALLAS, JUNREY RESTAURO
223 CARANDANG, MICHAEL ERVIE MALABANAN
224 CARBON, MARK JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
225 CARBONQUILLO, ULEY ERMA
226 CARDAMA, BRYAN JAY SUSON
227 CARDIÑO, ARIES LABRADOR
228 CARIAN, RODEL CABUNILAS
229 CARIAZO, ALBERTO SEGUNDO
230 CARIQUE, MICHAEL JOHN APID
231 CARIÑO, RAUL PADIDA
232 CARLOS, ALDRIN EVANGELISTA
233 CARPEN, JOEMARI JOLO
234 CARPIO, JOSEPH MACATANGAY
235 CASANOBA, TORIBIO JR LUNGAY
236 CASIA, EDMOND SARMIENTO
237 CASTILLO, AARON NIEVA
238 CASTILLO, JERONE ANDAN
239 CASTILLO, TRISTAN VAN ALCANTARA
240 CASTRO, RODOLFO JR BONGATO
241 CATARAJA, MELANIO MARMOJADA
242 CAYABYAB, ROBILYN JARILLO
243 CAÑA, EDWARD BALCE
244 CEA, ABBEY KATE MEDINA
245 CENTILLAS, MICHAEL CASPE
246 CENTINO, MAXIMO SANGOMAY
247 CERIOLA, MARK JOSEPH BIEN
248 CESTINA, HILDEGARDE JR RONTAS
249 CHAN, CRISTAL MARTINEZ
250 CHANG, DARELL DAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 51 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CHIU, MARK PHILLIP LOQUIAS
252 CHUN, ROMEL HIPOLITO
253 CLAPANO, JOANNA MARIE CAJEGAS
254 CLEMENTE, LAWRENCE ABUSTAN
255 CLIMACO, JOMAR CAUDILLA
256 CLOMA, MARCITO ESTOMATA
257 CO, RODEL LIM
258 COLLADO, JIM EJAR
259 COLLADO, JOVERT REY GANDO
260 CONSOLACION, JASON RIVAS
261 COQUILLA, LESTER SIBI
262 CORAZA, JAY-R ASTILLERO
263 CORDOVA, CLYDE ANHAO
264 CORNICO, CESAR GORGONIA
265 CORPUZ, GUILLERMO JR VERE
266 CORPUZ, JOSEPH ROY TALOZA
267 CORRE, JOEL TAMAYO
268 CORTO, JAKE CLEO SALLOMAN
269 COSTA, CRISTAN LEGASPI
270 COSTANILLA, ART FUL ARBAN
271 COSTELO, NARCISO DECIO
272 CRUSPERO, MARVIN RENEGADO
273 CUA, LEO JOSEPH CUBELO
274 CUETO, ANALYN ARCEGA
275 CUNANAN, ROYCE MANALO
276 DACANAY, RODSON ORANDE
277 DACARA, JULIUS OREA
278 DACULLO, ALLAN CUATE
279 DADULE, DAISY ROSE ELEFANE
280 DAGAMI, SEIGFRED TOLENTINO
281 DAGANG, MC GENE CATAYAS
282 DAGATAN, WINDEL MONTOLO
283 DAGDAG, MARTHY PAMINTUAN
284 DAILEG, JOJO PASCUA
285 DAJIS, CZAR JOHNVIC GALARROZA
286 DALANON, ABDON TOMLOD
287 DAMASCO, MONRIO MOGAN
288 DAQUIOAG, ODYSSEUS GAMATA
289 DAQUIS, BIEN OLIVER GONZALES
290 DAVID, KAREN JANE BADELLES
291 DAVID, MARK ANTHONY GARGULLO
292 DAVID, RESSIE DE JESUS
293 DAYOLA, KELVIN SAS
294 DAYOT, VIRNIE JABONI
295 DE ALDAY, JOHN ALFRED DE LA CRUZ
296 DE GUZMAN, RONILO JR MELENDEZ
297 DE JESUS, DEXTER JOHN BATANES
298 DE JESUS, JEROME TENEBROSO
299 DE LEON, DANICA JANE ACAL
300 DE LEON, DOMINGO JR DOON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 52 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
301 DE LOS SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY TORRES
302 DE PAZ, BENGERSHOM AÑAIN
303 DE SAGUN, JOEMEL DAÑO
304 DE TORRES, ANGELITO YASON
305 DE VERA, FELIX ALEX JR AQUINO
306 DE VILLA, ANTONIO DELGADO
307 DEALOLA, REY SANDOVAL
308 DEL ROSARIO, LEO PAULO PARDO
309 DELA CRUZ, DARIUS MENDOZA
310 DELA CRUZ, ERIC JOHN PINEDA
311 DELA CRUZ, LEO MACALANDA
312 DELA CRUZ, ROLLY ABENOJAR
313 DELA CRUZ, RON RON MALALUAN
314 DELA PAZ, EDWARD IMPERIAL
315 DELA PEÑA, MARLON MIANO
316 DELAPUZ, RANDEL JOHN ALCALDE
317 DELLEGUE, FRANCIS KEVIN CAÑAVERAL
318 DELOSTRICO, MELVIN ADORNA
319 DEMETILLAR, ALDEM LUNGAY
320 DEMILLO, RONOELLE TIQUIA
321 DIANSON, GREG LOWELLE ALIPAT
322 DIAZ, RODEL LEYSA
323 DIMABAYAO, JAYSON CARIASO
324 DINAPO, MIGUEL JR MAGBOJOS
325 DINAWANAO, CRIMSON ANTATICO
326 DINGLAS, JEHOSHUA GENOTIVA
327 DIOCENA, JOSE CALIBARA
328 DIOKNO, NIÑO JEROME GARCIA
329 DIONELA, JIMMY BARRENO
330 DIONIO, JEFFREY CADONDOY
331 DIVINA, NOEL ESPORLAS
332 DIÑO, CHARLON KENNETH MENDOZA
333 DOCALLOS, FEBIE CHONNETH DELIMA
334 DOCTOR, GLENNA MARRI MAGPANTAY
335 DOCTORA, MARK ANTHONY MANUEL
336 DOFELIZ, WENDYL CATALBAS
337 DOGOY, GARRY CAMANZO
338 DOLOR, RYAN PELEO
339 DOLOSO, RAY ANTHONY CASUGBO
340 DOMINGO, MARVIN ROQUE
341 DOMINGO, PRINCE JOEL JUSTO
342 DORDAS, BONMARK IGLESIA
343 DRIO, FILEMON JR QUINTANA
344 DUARTE, KEVIN FANTILANAN
345 DUGAYO, GIFT JOY HUAB
346 DUKA, PETER WINNIE DICHOSO
347 DULLER, HAROLD JAY AYOP
348 DUMAGUIN, DAN ARVIN SALES
349 DUPLA, NELBERTON JR ESTRIMOS
350 DURAN, ALAN MANAGUELOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 53 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
351 DY, PATRICK JOHN EDISANI
352 ECOGO, RAYMOND NAPAO
353 EDOMBINGO, RADEN PALENCIA
354 EDUARDO, HALDO ATOLBA
355 EGAR, JED BALTAZAR MARBELLA
356 ELEJER, DANNY CABAG
357 ELIGER, ROYLAND AGUILAR
358 ELLA, CESAR JR OAFERINA
359 ELSISURA, MEL ANTHONY AVILA
360 ELSISURA, SONNICO AVILA
361 ENAD, JESON ROSALIJOS
362 ENCARNACION, EDWIN NOEL BURRO
363 ENDAB, JAY ROBERT MARTINEZ
364 ENGCONG, VICTOR AGABANG
365 ENGRACIO, STEVEN BACOMO
366 ENOC, CHARLOU II RANES
367 ENRIQUEZ, ALLAN VERANDA
368 ERASGA, ROMAR VELEZ
369 ERCILLO, JERSON CAGAMPANG
370 ESCALERA, EDMARK TIBAYAN
371 ESCAÑO, ALVIN CARMEN
372 ESCORO, ADONIS TABINAS
373 ESLANA, ERWIN HARA
374 ESPARES, JOEL SUYAT
375 ESPEJO, JESUS TAPAR
376 ESPERA, GERRY BAÑANO
377 ESPERANZA, ROBIN MABATAN
378 ESPINAS, JOJO ALTAMERA
379 ESPINOSA, REXON PANES
380 ESTEVES, CESAR ESCARCHA
381 ESTOR, MARK TABUZO
382 ESTORGIO, ARMANDO VILLAMOR
383 ESTRADA, JESSAMAE SABITSANA
384 ESTRELLA, ALEXANDER DELA CRUZ
385 FABUNA, REYMOND BULACLAC
386 FADERES, MARK JHON LANCE
387 FADRIQUELA, JOHN MARK SONGODANAN
388 FAELDONEA, JOHN ANTHONY FAMA
389 FERNANDEZ, DANILO DELA CRUZ
390 FERNANDEZ, LOU FRANCIS OLVIDO
391 FERNANDEZ, LOUIE RAYMOND ABBAS
392 FERNANDO, DEMME UDANI
393 FERNES, GEKKO CARLO REYES
394 FERRER, BRIAN ESMILLA
395 FERROLINO, OLIVER RANDY BELARMINO
396 FIDEL, JUN ANDRO BALA
397 FIRMANES, ARTURO ARCEO
398 FLORENDO, RONALD MASON
399 FLORES, ALVIN FRANCIS RUIZ
400 FLORES, GLENN GABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 54 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
401 FLORES, JAYSON DUMO
402 FLORES, JOSE RONNEL LACSA
403 FLORES, PAULO NICOLAS DERAMA
404 FLORES, ROLANDO CENECERO
405 FLORES, RONNEL JOHN DEMAPITAN
406 FLORES, ROY EMMANUEL MANAOG
407 FLORES, SAMMY PASANA
408 FLORIDA, JOHN JOEY REMIS
409 FORMALES, ARWIN SUSMERANO
410 FORTUS, HUBERT ENTIERRO
411 FOS, ALLEN FIEDACAN
412 FRANCIA, KEITH PERANDO
413 FRANCISCO, FRANCO PLACER
414 FRANCISCO, REY PABILLO
415 FRANES, ROSMERC LAURENIANA
416 FRUTAS, EDSEL HERRERA
417 FULLO, HERBERT ORNIDO
418 GABUTAN, VERGEL CANINI
419 GAELA, MARK ANTHONY MANALO
420 GAGANTE, JURY BENSOY
421 GALAGATE, JAY FOJAS
422 GALANG, GARRY BENAID
423 GALIBO, ARNEL ALVARICO
424 GALICINAO, MARK GIL RUIZ
425 GALIZA, KEVIN FERNANDEZ
426 GALLENERO, BERNIDO IGCALINOS
427 GALVANO, KIM LESTER TUDAS
428 GALVE, REYMARK GENODIA
429 GAPASIN, JEAN FRED ROMERO
430 GARCENIEGO, JAFETH DUMAJEL
431 GARCIA, AL RAJHI PAYNAGANAN
432 GARCIA, ALJON TAGUIAM
433 GARCIA, ANTONINO JOSEPH RIGOR
434 GARCIA, CLARKWIN AQUINO
435 GARCIA, FROILAN SABADO
436 GARCIA, NORBERTO JR ROSALES
437 GARCIA, PEPITO JR TOLECO
438 GARCIA, SONIE CASTRO
439 GARCIA, VIVERLYN DE VERA
440 GARCINEZ, GLENN JESHER CUARINTAS
441 GARDON, JEAN MARION HAMOR
442 GARIANDO, REY GARCES
443 GAYTA, MICHAEL ABAYON
444 GEGOMA, DONNA MAY BUENO
445 GENARO, SHAIRA JOSEPHINE
446 GERIANE, BENJAMIN LAVAPIEZ
447 GIANAN, CALVIN PIO BOBIER
448 GIMENO, JOHN GABRIELLE DAQUITA
449 GINGA, JOSELITO GUSTILLO
450 GIRON, LARIDEL LUBRINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 55 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
451 GIRONELLA, OSCAR III FERNANDEZ
452 GITGANO, JOEY CORBO
453 GODINEZ, ALDINANDI ENOT
454 GOLOSINDA, NAEL JOVEN MONTAÑO
455 GOMEZ, JEROME ANDAL
456 GONZALES, ALVIN SEVILLA
457 GONZALES, EMMANUEL JR UBALDE
458 GONZALES, JOHN BERTHLAND YA-ON
459 GORPIDO, GIL GALERO
460 GOYA, ALFREDO CADUDU-AN
461 GRAVOSO, ROBERT ARREX BACUTO
462 GREGORIO, JERALD VILLABAS
463 GRUTAS, MEL JOHN BUBAN
464 GUIRIBA, LEO ANTONIO BONIFACIO
465 GUITONES, BRAYAN SEMILLA
466 GULAY, CONSTANCIO JR JOSOL
467 GUMABAO, JOY PADRIGON
468 GUMARANG, JAMES CANAPI
469 GUTIERREZ, JAY MARK DEMALATA
470 HALCON, JOHNNY HARA
471 HALILI, ALLAN SANTOS
472 HERBOLINGO, HADJI SAGUIZA
473 HERNAEZ, JAMES FIEL
474 HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE MORALES
475 HERRERO, ARTEMIO JR BANGATE
476 HILARIO, DEO CAMPAÑA
477 HORCERADA, RUBEN PINDOY
478 HULOG, ASTERIO JR HERNANDEZ
479 IBALE, BENJIE SALCEDO
480 IBAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY SUYU
481 ICABALES, EDRAELLIN CHRISTIAN LOYOLA
482 IDOS, ADONIS LAYNO
483 IGBUS, JOHN PAUL ESLLY MOOG
484 IGNACIO, ROXZYD NOVENO
485 ILAO, JEBSEN MARK PANGHULAN
486 IMPOY, GHERICK DIMAPILIS
487 INDIG, HIPOLITO JR DICDICAN
488 INOT, TEDDY ANCAJAS
489 JACA, MICHAEL ELIDO
490 JACOB, JIANVIRG SALAMPUTAN
491 JANDONERO, ROLLY PERFAS
492 JETAJOBE, NAPOLEON HANTID
493 JIMENEZ, HENRY TABURA
494 JIMENO, RHEYMAR JOSEPH LIBOT
495 JISON, MELCHOR BAYORAN
496 JOAQUIN, TRECELOR VILLAMAR
497 JOSON, MARK ANTHONY PATAWARAN
498 JUAN, CHRISTOPHER ANTONIO
499 JUANGA, JANRY BALAYO
500 JUGUILON, GILBERT SEBUCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 56 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
501 JULIANO, RODERICK ABALOS
502 JUNIO, MEIKU SOLOMON
503 KATIGBAK, IRWIN JOHN SUNGA
504 LABAYNO, KENNETH CELENDRO
505 LABIAGA, EDZEL DUMALAOG
506 LABITA, CRISTAN JAY LACOPIA
507 LACAR, JOHN MARK BORAL
508 LACERNA, CHRISTIAN VILLARIBA
509 LACORTE, HENRY BADILLA
510 LAGO, ALFIE BALLON
511 LAGUARDIA, JOHN ALLAN SUPERALES
512 LAGUE, PATRICK APARICIO
513 LAGUNDAY, TIRSO BERMEJO
514 LAMBERTO, ALFONSO TENERIFE
515 LANORIA, ROSELLE ANNE VILLAMAR
516 LAO, RONEL CATU
517 LAREZA, BERNABE JUGUE
518 LAROCO, JAN RAY NGASEO
519 LASALETA, HARVEYLORD LUTERO
520 LASDOCE, GABRIEL MALDO
521 LATAGAN, ALLAN JONEIL MEDRANO
522 LATIZA, MELJOHN ARAOJO
523 LAVADO, TEOFILO JR BIATO
524 LAVI, RAFFY RONSABLE
525 LAYASAN, MARWIN SUROYSUROY
526 LEAÑO, ROMEO JR UNCIANO
527 LEBOSADA, HANNAH ATENCIO
528 LECIAS, ARNEL PANTOJA
529 LEGARIO, JAYSON MARFIL
530 LEONOR, CHRISTIAN GLORIA
531 LEORNAS, MCNEIL LANZADERAS
532 LERA, JULIUS MIFLORES
533 LICUP, ROCELL JOHN GENAVIA
534 LINDONG, FERNANDO REYES
535 LINTAG, JOHN ANDREI MERCADO
536 LIPARANON, MICHAEL FUENTES
537 LIRA, JEREMIAH DANIEL BARIS
538 LIRAZAN, NATHANIEL GRECIA
539 LLABRES, ALI DAZO
540 LLANETA, ROMER EMBERGA
541 LOBO, ANGELO LUIS FERNANDEZ
542 LOBOS, FRANK TAN
543 LOPEZ, FERNANDO CAMPOS
544 LOPEZ, JANCAR CATAMBACAN
545 LOPLOP, REYNALD GALVEZ
546 LORCA, BERNADIN BESIN
547 LORENA, ARNEL JAVID
548 LORO, RODOLFO JR LAJO
549 LOZADA, JASON CAYATOC
550 LUCI, REYNANTE QUIAMBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 57 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
551 LUENA, RODEL CONSAR
552 LUKBAN, JUNAR MEDINA
553 LUMAGUE, JOHN MARK ARENAS
554 LUMAPAK, MICHAEL BALTAZAR
555 LUMBAO, NOEL ANINO
556 LUMELAY, BENITO FLORES
557 LUNA, KENT ACOSTA
558 LUZANO, ROBERT CURIT
559 MAAGHOP, EMIL FRANCIS SUATE
560 MAARAT, ROY MARK DELOS REYES
561 MAAÑO, JAKESON ANTHONY FISICO
562 MACABABBAD, ALVIN LANGCAY
563 MACARAEG, RANNY BACHAR
564 MACARAIG, JEROME SALAYO
565 MADERAL, FRANCIS TOTANES
566 MADRID, JAMES PATRICK SERRANO
567 MAGADAN, KIRT JAN OGSOK
568 MAGALING, MARK ABANTO
569 MAGAT, ELWIN MANUEL
570 MAGBIRAY, BUTCH BJ SALUDO
571 MAGCAMIT, CHRISTIAN SIGRUS RAMAC
572 MAGHANOY, ALFRED CASTRO
573 MAGHANOY, ALFRED GEALON
574 MAGLAHUS, ROLANDO FLORES
575 MAGPARANGALAN, DEO CHRISTIAN FONTILLAS
576 MAGPILE, ROBERT PADILLA
577 MAGSINO, ALDRICH LACSAMANA
578 MAGTIBAY, ARNEL LUCENARIO
579 MAKILAN, ALFREDO III QUITA
580 MALABANAN, ARIEL FHRYNZ WILSON
581 MALABANAN, JOEL TENORIO
582 MALANA, RAMIL CANTOR
583 MALARAN, RONALD BAGUIO
584 MALATE, JEFFREY DELA TRINIDAD
585 MALIA, JIMBOY BAYLEN
586 MALUBAY, MARK JOSEPH REYES
587 MANALOTO, LORDWILL TIBIGAR
588 MANCAO, FARLY JR MUNALEM
589 MANCERA, FELIXBERTO LLARENA
590 MANCHA, MARJUN SOMOSOT
591 MANCILLA, JAMES MARK MARQUEZ
592 MANDANAS, JEANINE ALBANIA
593 MANDIN, JUN REY DANO
594 MANDIN, RONALDO JR DANO
595 MANG-OSAN, DEXTER DINGMOK
596 MANGUIAT, CYRUS PEREZ
597 MANIQUIZ, CRISTOPHER ORTIZ
598 MANIQUIZ, EMIL PANGILINAN
599 MANLANGIT, RAULITO BERI
600 MANODOM, LAWRENCE AGWAYAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 58 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
601 MANUEL, ARIES HOWARD ARISTO
602 MANUEL, CHARLIE ESPINOZA
603 MAPANOO, RICHARD LACAMPUENGA
604 MAQUI, LEOWYN JAY NANLABI
605 MARA, MARK ANTHONY OBRA
606 MARAYAG, ROQUE QUIMSON
607 MARCELO, EUGENIO RABANG
608 MARCO, NATHANIEL CALINOG
609 MARIANO, ABNER VENTURA
610 MARIANO, MICHAEL GERONIMO
611 MARILAO, EDDIELYN MAE PEDOJAN
612 MARQUEZ, JOSEPH CLAUD NABO
613 MARQUEZ, MARK DAVE RATON
614 MARTINEZ, FEDERICO BARLIZO
615 MARTINEZ, JAHN PHILIP RAY REYES
616 MARTIREZ, JOEVEL BUAYA
617 MATABUENA, JOMEL BARBA
618 MATIENZO, ADRIAN AMANTE
619 MATNAO, JOSEPH JR UTAN
620 MAYOL, OILEGER CATARINA
621 MAYOR, JOHN ALLEN TUMAMBING
622 MEDALLO, ADONIS MACAPOBRES
623 MEDICO, MARVIL SUMAGAYSAY
624 MEDRANO, CHRISTIAN JAMES VILLACORTA
625 MEJES, LOUIE NIKKO MANGAMPO
626 MELENDREZ, FLORENTINO AYALA
627 MELIDO, MADISON CARANTO
628 MENDOZA, ARNEL OLGUERA
629 MENDOZA, GEORGE MICHAEL NICDAO
630 MENDOZA, JAMESON GAYATAO
631 MENDOZA, RENJED GRECIA
632 MENDOZA, ROLANDO OANIA
633 MENES, JUSTINIANO JR BARDINAS
634 MENIL, ALBERTO CALINAWAN
635 MERCADER, MELVIN BAUTISTA
636 MEREDORES, REYMAN DUBDUBAN
637 MERILLES, STEPHEN INOCENTES
638 MIGUEL, RUDILLO REMULAR
639 MIJARES, RYAN JOHN MILO
640 MILLADO, MARK MACAFE
641 MILLARE, ERIC CATACUTAN
642 MISA, ARISTEO JR BUCOG
643 MITRA, FREDDIE CONSENCINO
644 MOISES, ALEXANDER GELLA
645 MOISES, JANE PIA BOLAÑOS
646 MOLINA, GHOLIM ESCOSIO
647 MOLLEJON, JOEL DIAZ
648 MOLO, NICOLEE JOHN ROGERO
649 MONSANTO, STEVE CORREA
650 MONTECALVO, JOIE MONTECILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 59 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
651 MONTEIRO, MELVIN BUENCONSEJO
652 MONTELIBANO, JAKE SANTILLANA
653 MONTES, JOHN MELCHOR CARULLA
654 MONTOYA, FRANCISCO JR POLIÑO
655 MORAGA, KENN RICHIE FAINA
656 MORALES, KENEDY BACALLO
657 MORTA, DEN MARK RUIZO
658 MUECO, RUSTY PAUL DELA PEÑA
659 MUIT, MICHAEL HIHARA
660 MUNAR, RALPH WALDO AMBALONG
661 MURAO, RICHARD RABELAS
662 MUSA, KIMHAR MALLUDDIN
663 NAD, VINCENT PAUL GARCES
664 NADELA, REY EPIS
665 NANAT, LYNDON CORPUZ
666 NAPAROTA, ADRIAN PAUL UNAT
667 NAQUILA, MEEWARD PENTON
668 NARBAY, JED LIMA
669 NATIVIDAD, ROGEL GENTILES
670 NATO, ALLAN BALUYOT
671 NAVA, GIL TIÑAS
672 NAVALES, JONATHAN REMOLAR
673 NAVARRA, ALLAN PULMONES
674 NAVARRO, RONEL AGUILLON
675 NEBRES, ENGRACIO JR PEREZ
676 NEPOMUCENO, AARON PERRY PANLILIO
677 NERBES, JOY NAPOLIS
678 NIALLA, LAZARO VALENCIA
679 NICDAO, JORGE LINDOG
680 NILLAMA, WINEFREDO JR ARROJO
681 NIÑERIA, RENATO JR PAGARAN
682 NOBLEZADA, AZOR ABONG
683 NOLO, DONITA ABUNIO
684 NOOL, EMIL JR DIZON
685 NUDO, PHILIP BAUTISTA
686 NUEZ, EVEN MAR ENIMIDO
687 NUÑEZ, ROMEL CATALOGO
688 OBAÑANA, HECTOR JAN ASPERA
689 OCLARIT, JERSON AJOC
690 ODANGO, ARTHUR MANIGO
691 OFILAN, KEN MAPA
692 OLAYA, ADRIAN RADAM
693 OLDAN, BILLY RAY MALABANAN
694 OLINAN, JOHN IAN LAGUTAP
695 OLITOQUIT, CHARLIE CABASE
696 OLIVER, MARK BRAIN II MATA
697 OLMO, VEN MANALO
698 OLVEROS, ARIEL FABORADA
699 OLVIDA, JADE AMPONG
700 OMEGA, RHODERICK AVENIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 60 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
701 OMNES, ROMMEL RAMOSO
702 ONG, JEFFREY HIPOLITO
703 ONQUIT, REGIE PEBRES
704 ONTE, ANGELO PAULO GONZALES
705 OPAGUE, ARMOLINO IBO
706 ORDOYO, MICHAEL MANIPULA
707 ORDOÑO, ALJHON DEJINO
708 ORILLO, CHARLZ MAGNO
709 ORIO, PRENCE TEVIN ALVI JESSIE VILLADOLID
710 ORO, FRANCIS ROEL GEMINEZ
711 OROSCO, JOVANNE ENSO
712 ORQUISTA, EDUARDO JR BONILLO
713 OSABEL, LEMUEL LASCUÑA
714 OSILLOS, PERFECTO JR PITOGO
715 OSORNO, RANDY PONTAS
716 OUANO, NICKERSON SALIBAY
717 PAAÑO, NORMAN MAGNO
718 PABUAYA, JOVENCIO ALSON
719 PACLIBAR, JAYSON QUIMPO
720 PADILLA, EDMARSON SANCHEZ
721 PADILLO, GUILBERT ANGCO
722 PADIOS, ELBERN BACO
723 PAGOBO, ALIN ABING
724 PAGTAKHAN, ROLAND DANTE ABAWAG
725 PAGUIA, JOHN REUVEN FRANK GONZALES
726 PALANGEO, PAUL DAO-AS
727 PALATAN, VIC MARCH ABAO
728 PALEGUIN, JOSSEL MARI LAPUT
729 PALER, RICO ORIT
730 PALERMO, NELJHON PORTERIA
731 PALES, JOEMAR JOSEPH
732 PALIGUMBA, BERNARD FRANCISCO
733 PAMILARA, KEVIN BONSOL
734 PAMPLONA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE UNICO
735 PAPILLERA, GREGORIO JR QUIÑONES
736 PARACULLOS, ARNELO ALMEDILLA
737 PARADELA, RONALD MONTIMAN
738 PARADERO, REIC MARIEL MALAPITAN
739 PARAS, PHIL JONN CANTEVEROS
740 PARDO, JERECO UBALDO
741 PARPAN, RYAN JOE PANGANIBAN
742 PARREÑO, VINCENT DONALD CASTROMAYOR
743 PASTERA, ELORDE JR PENDON
744 PASTIDIO, LIBERATO AMBRAD
745 PATAC, GUILLBERT TUBA-ON
746 PATALINGJUG, RICO RALLOS
747 PATAWE, SAMUEL PONCE
748 PATIO, JUVIEN SILVESTRE
749 PATRICIO, CHRISTOPHER FELICIANO
750 PATTAWI, RODERICK CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 61 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
751 PECONCILLO, JUNJUN EJAR
752 PEDRO, JEROME SUCO
753 PEDROSO, CARL EUGENE FORTALEZA
754 PELIGRINO, MARTINIANO AMORA
755 PELIGRO, MICHAEL HERNANE
756 PEMINTEL, RITCHE BADANA
757 PENETRANTE, SED JOHN PASOL
758 PEPANIO, ALADDIN II MADRONA
759 PEPITO, MARK DAVE AGUILAR
760 PERALTA, ALEXANDER JR ONOYA
761 PERANDO, JETHRO LAWAG
762 PEREJA, MARK OLIVER OLIVEROS
763 PEREZ, VERGELIO CAPUA
764 PEROL, REX DALOJO
765 PICO, PAUL JOHN TABORITE
766 PIDLAOAN, JAY JOSHUA DE VERA
767 PILARES, CARL MICHAEL BARIQUIT
768 PILIEN, JOHN KEVIN PALISOC
769 PIMENTEL, ARNOLD PERMEJO
770 PIMENTEL, KEVIN JOHN FELIX
771 PINET, ADRIAN MANA-AY
772 PINGOL, JUNE REY PACHECO
773 PLACINO, JOHN REM LAGUADOR
774 PLAMERAS, ROGELIO II TAYABAS
775 PLATA, KARLSHERWIN OJINAL
776 PLOCIOS, BON JERICK ALIG
777 POLACHE, JOHN VALEREY ESTABAYA
778 PONCE, MICHAEL ESGUERRA
779 PONTANARES, MARK-LESTHER LANDAZABAL
780 PORAZO, LEMUEL ARGOTA
781 PORCADILLA, MARBEN ALLA
782 PORIO, ALAIN JOSEPH HERMOCILLA
783 PORLAJE, RICHARD PRELLEJERA
784 POSERIO, CHRISTIAN NIPAL
785 PRADA, ELENO JR OLIDAN
786 PRADO, ALECAR SUALOG
787 PRADO, ARDIAN SABADO
788 PRADO, GARY MACARAEG
789 PRENDOL, DIONISIO RIVERA
790 PRINCILLO, JOBELLE MAYPA
791 PUNO, JAPETH CHRYSS DIANSEN
792 PUSOT, MABINI KINGAN
793 QUEJADAS, RODOLFO JR PADAOANG
794 QUERON, MICHAEL OLA
795 QUIACOS, JODIMAR CAUSAPIN
796 QUIDANGEN, DENNIS GALLEBO
797 QUILALA, MARK ANTHONY GARMA
798 QUIMING, SIXTO CABADING
799 RABARA, MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
800 RABINO, KENAN CHUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 62 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
801 RAMELO, MAJEL SEVILLANO
802 RAMIREZ, ALEXANDER LAURENCE DIAL
803 RAMOS, CARLO PABER
804 RAMOS, REYNALDO JR LEODONES
805 RANOCO, GERALD ABUAN
806 REBATO, JONAS ROSCO
807 RECON, ARIES TIPONES
808 RECTO, HAROLD PERIDA
809 REDOBLE, MARK ORLANDO PACULBA
810 REGALA, GINO OLORVIDA
811 REGINES, JEZRAEL HIMOR
812 REMOROSA, NEIL JOHN SARAGA
813 REOLIZO, JARED MORALES
814 RESTON, NIÑO MARVIN ANDAMON
815 RETUTA, PAUL HENRICK DELA CRUZ
816 REYES, JAMAICA COLLADO
817 REYES, JOHN ARVIN MAURICIO
818 REYES, MICHAEL LAURENCE DALURAYA
819 REYES, RAYMUND BLAISE
820 RICALDE, GILBERT RIVERA
821 RICOHERMOSO, JOSEPH LINCHOCO
822 RIEZA, ISAIAS ASIS
823 RIVAS, CEFERINO ALCAZAR
824 RIVERA, DANIEL GREGORIO
825 RIVERA, FRANCES JAY MAGDAONG
826 RIVERA, JAYPEE DOMINGSIL
827 RODRIGUEZ, RONILLO NAVASCA
828 ROGACION, KARVICK MIRANDA
829 ROSALES, MILLY JASON AGNO
830 ROSARIO, LOVIE JOY DELA CRUZ
831 RUBIO, RODEL ALAAN
832 RUDA, ALEXANDER RELOX
833 SAAVEDRA, DHAREL ARVIE DUMAS
834 SABA, SUNDAY BOY APAS
835 SABAS, FERNANDO CALANO
836 SABERON, DANNY ROMANO
837 SACDADEY, JOEL BANGSAIL
838 SALAMIDA, ASTERIO SR GAJOL
839 SALCEDO, STIEN BENETUA
840 SALDUA, ALOHA PERILLA
841 SALINAS, JEROME DACASIN
842 SALVADOR, VANANDREY TANGAL
843 SALVADORA, RONNIL SAN BUENAVENTURA
844 SAN DIEGO, MIKE DAVIS SANTOS
845 SAN LUIS, JERRY SAN ESTEBAN
846 SANCHEZ, DENNIS ENRIQUEZ
847 SANCHEZ, EVAN VERA
848 SANCHEZ, KARLA MAE MANARIN
849 SANDIGIO, PAULINO MATRIZ
850 SANTIAGO, ALFIE DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 63 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
851 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER DE VERA
852 SANTOS, RAMONCITO BLASCO
853 SARMIENTO, JONATHAN SINGAYAN
854 SARREAL, JOHN LERRY ALCANTARA
855 SARTIGA, ROGER CENO
856 SECOLLES, DAYE GENDRALA
857 SEDANTO, DENMARK TAMOY
858 SELECIO, JOZEN ZAMORA
859 SEMENSE, BASILIO JR ABELLA
860 SENOLOS, NESTOR JR SUAREZ
861 SEPIO, JOMETH GONGOB
862 SERENTAS, NOE JOHN ALGABRE
863 SERINAS, MACARIO JR APILAN
864 SERRA, JOSELYNDON REJUSO
865 SIBAY, FRANCISCO JR VASQUEZ
866 SIGA, ERICKSON SILVA
867 SINCHIOCO, ROY BULANADI
868 SOCAO, EDWIN COLCOL
869 SOLOMON, RANNY DAVE GARCIA
870 SON, JOSELITO PONSICA
871 SORIANO, JORDAN NERO
872 SORIANO, SHERWIN PACHECO
873 SORILLA, JOSIAH PORTADO
874 SOTOYA, HERBERT ROMERO
875 STA ANA, MARK JOSEPH TRIENTA
876 STA MARIA, ERICSON KIM GADIA
877 SUAVERDEZ, DEL MARK RIVERA
878 SUCION, REY GOMEZ
879 SUGANOB, JUN SOLACITO
880 SULIT, REYNALDO III MARIANO
881 SULIVA, KEVIN MAURICIO
882 SUMACOT, EDUARD ROY AGUILAR
883 SUMIDO, PAOLO VIBO
884 SUNGCANG, JERECHO PEREZ
885 SUSANO, VICTOR JOSE BATOY
886 TABAQUERAO, BRYAN CASAS
887 TABORA, MARIEL PAOLO DUGAN
888 TABURASA, ROMEO MABUTING
889 TAGAL, REM PAOLO DECANO
890 TAGUILASO, MICHAEL PHELPS DAYAPERA
891 TAHANLANGIT, VINCENT RENE RUBIO
892 TALLESER, KIER SEGUIN
893 TAMAYO, ARIEL POSADAS
894 TAN, JOVIE CHUA
895 TANALIGA, WILBERT SUPISA
896 TAPIC, RAFAEL FLORES
897 TARAN, MARLON ABENDAN
898 TARROZA, MICHAEL MARTIREZ
899 TAVERA, JOMARK TITO JR PANOD
900 TAWTAWAN, JONATHAN VILLAVER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 64 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
901 TEMBRINA, WINLEX IGNACIO
902 TEMPROSA, JESSAN ASONG
903 TEOVISIO, MARK ANTHONY ALVAREZ
904 TERIOTE, RODEL RUBILLOS
905 TERNIDA, JEFFREY ANGELES
906 TESIORNA, RUBEL LANDERO
907 TICTIC, JAN HELSON ANCHETA
908 TIMBALOPEZ, JAYCER DOLERA
909 TIOPIANCO, CARL WILLEES DOMINGO
910 TOLENTINO, EDGARDO JR TRAZONA
911 TOLENTINO, SHERWIN ANTHONY BARRENTO
912 TOLOSA, ARMAND JOE MENDOZA
913 TOMBAGA, CAMILO JR BERNAL
914 TONGOY, ALFREN MAGBULOGTONG
915 TOREÑA, JOEMARIE PASTERA
916 TORIO, MARC GERSON GUTIERREZ
917 TORREGOZA, ANGELO SARSONA
918 TORREON, JOSELITO UGAY
919 TRIBACO, LUI JUNE GICALDE
920 TUAZON, MARK FRANCIS
921 TUIZA, ADRIAN MANGAMPO
922 TUMAQUE, JADE BENEDICT MARAÑON
923 TUMOLVA, RENDEL MADERA
924 TURA, ALJEBETH DUPALCO
925 UBALDO, RONALD REMOROSO
926 UGAY, CRISTOPHER ABRAZALDO
927 UMANDAP, NIKKO CABRERA
928 UMBANIA, RONALD SALES
929 URRIQUIA, MICHEL ANGELO CONTENTO
930 VACUNAWA, VENGIE GENIO
931 VALDEPEÑA, ARMEN ROBLES
932 VALDEZ, DENNIS MAGTAGNOB
933 VALDEZ, JEZZAMINE ULEP
934 VALENCIA, MARK JASON JARDIO
935 VALENCIA, MELJRICK DEGRACIA
936 VALENTON, ALESTAIRE PALMAYRA
937 VALERIO, ALBINO TAMAYO
938 VALERIO, MARLON DE VERA
939 VALEROS, NOEH INCIONG
940 VARGAS, ARMELO PUNZALAN
941 VARGAS, MICHAEL JOHN PROPOGO
942 VARGAS, RAFAEL CEZAR CABUNAS
943 VASQUEZ, RAYMOND ABELLERA
944 VEGA, RONALD NENE
945 VELA, LEO AGUSTIN PALAPAR
946 VELASCO, MARK KEVIN TARAPE
947 VENTIC, ROEL NINO CABANLIT
948 VENZON, VINCENT AGUILAR
949 VERANO, ARSIE MASLOG
950 VERULA, JUNIEL ASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 65 of 65
Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
951 VERZOSA, ROMUALDO JR MENOR
952 VICERA, JESRAEL GENOTA
953 VIDANES, LLOYD SANTIAGO
954 VILLAMAYOR, BRANJUN BENDANA
955 VILLAMOR, JESUS EGUIA
956 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOPHER CABARUBIAS
957 VILLANUEVA, PERCELITO FIGUEROA
958 VILLANUEVA, ROMEO DIONELA
959 VILLAREÑA, JERICO QUIACHON
960 VILLARIN, EDMUNDO TRAZONA
961 VILLARIN, RUEL SEJO
962 VISTAL, ERWIN BARO
963 VISTO, LEONIL CRIS PACQUIAO
964 VITALES, CESARIO III CABAEL
965 VIÑAS, ARMIE ILAGAN
966 WENCESLAO, GERFRED OLACAO
967 YBAÑEZ, ALFEO JR PLANDO
968 YDEO, JEFFERSON PRESTOZA
969 YOUNG, KEVIN ISAAC RUBIO
970 YU, JAY ALLEN QUINAGORAN
971 ZARSOZA, MARK DAVID MABALOT
972 ZUÑIGA, EXEQUEL JR GAYDA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
{Source}

Electrical Engineering board exams were administered on Saturday and Sunday, September 6-7, 2014 (REE) and Monday, September 8, 2014 for RME in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena and Zamboanga.

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on September 26, 2014 for R. M. E. and September 29 & 30, 2014 for R.E.E. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2014-2017 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.
REE board examination covers the following major subjects: Mathematics and Engineering Sciences and Allied Subjects and Electrical Engineering Professional Subjects.

RME licensure exam includes the following subjects: technical subjects such as basic electricity, generators, transformers, switches and others and Philippine Electrical Code which includes installation requirements, wiring subjects, electrical safety and others.

PRC announced that passing general average is 70% provided there is no grade below 50% in any subjects. An examinee who obtains a general average rating of 70% or above, but has a grade below 50% will be CONDITIONED, but will be allowed to re-take the next exam on the same subject.

In September 2013 exams, PRC has released results in three (3) working days after the last day of examinations. PRC named a total of1,643 out of 3,063 Registered Electrical Engineers and 773 out of 2,126 Registered Master Electricians successfully who have passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations. Mindanao State University - Iligan Institute of Technology (MSU-IIT), University of Batangas (UBat) and University of the Philippines - Los Baños are among the top performing schools for having 100% passing rate.

Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us on Twitter to receive immediate updates related to electrical engineering licensure examinations. You may subscribe also to our RSS or E-Mail List.

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT