SC announces initial list of October 2013 Bar Examinees



Advertisement


Manila, Philippines - The Supreme Court (SC) announced the initial list of 853 approved examinees for October 2013 Bar Examination thru Bar Bulletin No. 5. From the list, 670 of the successful applicants are first-time takers.

Supreme Court Philippines Building

Bar Examination will be administered by SC at University of Sto. Tomas, España, Manila on the four (4) Sundays of October 2013 - 6, 13, 20 and 27.

SC list includes petitions of bar candidates covered by the First, Second, Third and Fourth Agenda (July 2, 9, 16 and 23, 2013) to take the 2013 Bar Examinations as approved by the Court.

OCTOBER 2013 Bar Exam - New Applicants List

ABBAS, SHAHEENAH M.
ABBAS-MALA,JUNAIDAH M.
ABBU, RUFELIZ ANN S.
ABELLA, FRITZIE D.
ABELLA, LYNALBERT G.
ABELLANA, LUCRESIO M.
ABIANDA, AUDREY ROSE B.
ABILLE, HERBERT S.
ABRAGAN, JOHN BRYAN S.
ABRAHAM, ARLYN A.
ACEVEDO, ALMAR C.
ADDAMAG, FANCY S.
ADRIATICO, CHERRY PATRICIA L.
ADUNA, FRITZIE JANE S.
AGLIBOT, ROWENA B.
AGOCOY, JOYCIE M.
ALAGBAY, AIRENE A.
ALATRACA, EUGENE N.
ALBERTO, ALTHEA ROSANNA V.
ALBERTO, MELANIE CHUCA
ALBERTO, ROSSANA H.
ALBOS, JONATHAN R.
ALCARAZ, JESSE S.
ALEJANDRO, ROSE ANN A.
ALIGORA, CECILLE S.
ALIMAN, JR., FLORENCIO B.
ALOS, DENNIS
ALVARADO, SARITA G.
AMBAT, MAREZA G.
AMBROSIO, MERLYN E.
AMCAY, JONJON B.
AMORADO, KATHLEEN FAYE M.
AMPALO, MATHILDA M.
ANASAN, KENNETH MARK D.
ANDES, JAY M.
ANG, JENNELYN CHARME M.
ANGELES, DARWIN P.
ANGELES, EMERSON H.
ANGELES, JOEL D.
ANIBAN, RAYMUND G.
ANOD, MYRA A.
ANTIQUE, JOSEPH ALEX V.
APADA, JEMAR B.
APALE-SIMENE, MARY APHRODITE B.
APDUA, ARNOLD ADRIANO
APLOD, LUZVILINDA C.
AQUINO, LEX T.
ARABIA-DIMAIWAT, MELISSA B.
ARCE IV, MARCELINO C.
ARDALES, IMELDA E.
ARDINA, SHEENA LORRAINE O.
ARELLANO, ALVIN ANTHONY V.
ARELLANO, MARIA LUISA TES C.
ARENAS, DIANNE KATRINE S.
ARESGADO, RUEL M.
ASIS, JANLAINE A.
ASTOR, RONNEL B.
AUSTRIA, RAMIL G.
AVELINO, MA. VANNI FE C.
AWATIN, MELIZA ANN R.
AYENDE, DARLYN D.
BADI, CARLA MAE E.
BADILLES, CIELO MARIS S.
BADUA, KRISTINE F.
BALAMBAN, KEITH WALLY Y.
BALAQUIAO,ELEANOR N.
BALDAPAN, JR., ANGEL A.
BALDOS, JENNIFER C.
BALIAT, AUREA BELEN P.
BALMEO, REMIGIO R.
BALUCAN, CHEMBEELYN A.
BANDIVAS, LEO ORSON L.
BANSIL, NORHAYA D.
BANTILES, ARNEL F.
BANTOL, HONEYLYN C.
BANTUAS, ABULHAYA D.
BANTUAS, RAEESAH M.
BANZON, MARK LAWRENCE V.
BARBASO, APRILYN B.
BATAOIL, MARK ANTHONY D.
BATIMANA, JOANNESS S.
BAUTISTA, ALVIN A.
BAUTISTA, MANILYN R.
BAUTISTA, MARIA FRANCESCA V.
BAUTISTA-MALONDON, LESLIE C.
BAWER, KARL DUANE C.
BAYARCAL, HAROLD T.
BELLEN, LILLI-ANN B.
BELLEN, MARCO B.
BERNARDINO, ANTONIO JOSE P.
BERNARDINO, CRISELA L.
BILAN, JOSIE ROMMELIE C.
BINGONA, MAVEL Y.
BISANG, JULIETT ISABEL P.
BISSOK, JOANALYN B.
BOLANDO, REAGAN A.
BOLANIO, JESREL E.
BOLAÑOS, ZOSIMO C.
BOLIVAR, JOY B.
BOMBASE, NERRIZA S.
BONGALON, MAY B.
BONITA, CHRISTIAN ERIC D.
BONO, CAMILLE E.
BONOAN, APRIL JADE A.
BORRACHO, MERACHELLE R.
BRASILEÑO, CONSTANTINO Q.
BRIONES, PHIL ADAMS G.
BRIONES, ULYSSES JOSE M.
BRIT, ARNOLD M.
BUDO, GLADYS MARIE S.
BUELA, RUBY LYN C.
BUGARING, MARIA CHARITY P.
BUGUINA, SHERRYL D.
BUISAN, RAHIEMA B.
BUNAG, JAN NICKLAUS S.
BUNANIG-ODON, KATHRYN JOY I.
BURGOS, MARVI G.
BUSANGILAN, MIRA CIELE S.
BUSRAN, NORHAIFA B.
BUSTAMANTE, CHITO D.
BUTAY, FERDINAND M.
CABALZA, CATHERINE SORIANO
CABANILLA, ANA FLOURESSA Y
CABAUATAN, AIDA B.
CACATIAN II, REYNARD P.
CACHO, ENGELBERT A.
CADAG, MA. CARMEN A.
CADWISING, RACHANNE C.
CAJAYON, ILDE DAVID S.
CALARA, VINCENT ANGELO P.
CALIMLIM-NILO, ARIANE APRIL M.
CALISIN, IMELDA E.
CALPATURA, ALEXANDER G.
CALUCAG, HAZEL M.
CALUYA, JHONRYL A.
CAMPOAMOR, RAQUEL T.
CANAPI, CHERYL P.
CANOY, MARIA CELESTE B.
CAPIDOS, CRESGLO EINSTEIN G.
CAPINPIN, JAYMIE D.
CAPUNDAN, CRIS MICHAEL F.
CAPUNO, MARIA EVANGELINE B.
CARBERO, THERESE CLAIRE F.
CARDENAS, FRANKLIN D.
CARLOS, VI, RICHARD LEE B.
CARPIO, REJALLYN B.
CARREON, RICHELL G.
CASIPONG, ALFRED S.
CASTILLO, DAVID ANASTACIO G.
CASTRO, JOSE JULIUS R.
CASTRO, PATRICIA MARIE FRANCES D.
CASTUERA, MICHELLE L.
CAYABYAB, EULOGIO V.
CEBRIAN, KRISTIAN OLIVER P.
CEREDON, ANGELICA M.
CERVANTES, LILY D.
CHIL-ANG, MARICHU C.
CHIO, JUDY MAE G.
CLEMENTE, EDITHA L.
COMACASAR, FARHANISAH D.
CONCEPCION, DIVINA P.
CONCHA, KATHLEEN KAYE G.
CONGSON, BLESSY MARIE ANGELA C.
CONTRERAS, GEOFFREY GIL S.
CORBE, ARTURO P.
CORPORAL, TERESITA B.
CORPUZ, HABEAS M.
CORRALES, MARLON M.
CORTON, GERALD PETER P.
COSARES, SIALI L.
CRISOSTOMO, ANITA L.
CRUZ, ESTHER RHODA S.
CRUZ, RIA B.
DABU, MARIA CRISTINA G.
DAEP, JOSHUA MARI C.
DALAY-ON, MACK O.
DALMAN, HERA JADE C.
DAMASCO, FIDELA S.
DAMASCO, ISRAEL A.
DANTE, JEANY-VIE BINAG
DAO-INES, AILEEN G.
DATUDACULA, APIPAH I.
DAVID, PATRICIA S.
DAYAG, JULIE PEARL P.
DAYAWAN, MARY JEAN PABELLENA
DAYTO, MARY GRACE S.
DE CASTRO, MARDANE GIZELLE A.
DE LA CRUZ, GIZLE M.
DE LA CRUZ, JOHN RAFAEL TEMENIA
DE MESA, JENA CHRISTINE E.
DE PAZ, MARVIN LESTER N.
DEINLA, JOSALEE S.
DEL CASTILLO, CONIE C.
DELA CHICA, MARIA ELISA C.
DELA CRUZ, LOUELLA M.
DELA CRUZ, MARIE ANGELI V.
DELA CUESTA, MARILOU T.
DELA PASION, JOHN PAUL A.
DELA PAZ, GERALDINE M.
DELA PEÑA, VIDA ANNE DR.
DELOS SANTOS, CECILIA P.
DEMAIN, NATHANIEL P.
DESAMERO-PABICO, KRISTINE
DESCARTIN, MICHELLE M.
DIAMANTE, JACK BENIGNO A.
DIAZ, DONNA D.
DIEZ, SAMANTHA C.
DILLENA, MA. MARINELA V.
DIMAYUGA, LEONCIA MA. CECILIA M.
DIMPAS, JERWIN A.
DIZON, MARIE JOIE B.
DOCTOR, ERWIN JAKE C.
DOLOR, CHRISTEL M.
DOMINCEL, DIANE HOPE T.
DOMINGO, ANGEL LEA M.
DOTE, MARK CHRISTIAN P.
DUALIN, LEONISA A.
DUCOS, TERESA JANE B.
DULAWAN, VIVIAN M.
DULNUAN, RUBY ANNE L.
DUROPAN, RAMIE FELMON P.
DY, DIANA C.
DY, DRANREB U.
EDEN, MAT BERNARD S.
ELEAZAR, JONNA LOU A.
ELOPRE, MA. NOREN C.
EMBAY, CHRISTINE GRACE P.
ENAD, ANN MARIE M.
ENCARNACION, JERALEE C.
ENG-INGA, MELANEE P.
EQUIPILAG, LUCIBEL T.
ESCAÑAN, HAZEL C.
ESCAÑO, RICHMOND JOHN M.
ESOLANA, EMMYLOU S.
ESPEJON, STALLONE G.
ESPENILLA, MARK ANTHONY G.
ESPINO, EMMELINE C.
ESPINO, RIC JAMES G.
ESPINOSA, CAROL-V S.
ESPIRITU, RHIZZA S.
ESPONILLA, ALLAN O.
ESTABILLO, DARNA D.
ESTOLOGA, CELER A.
EXTRA, SHEYNA MARIE M.
FABIA, KRISHA MARIE L.
FABRO, HOWARD B.
FADERA, CHLOE S.
FALANGON, RACQUEL C.
FAMOR, ARNELLE L.
FELONGCO, EMERSON J.
FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA P.
FERNANDEZ, CHARITY T.
FERRAREN, DIVINA GRACIA C.
FERRER, LUZELL Z.
FERRER, RAOULLE OSEN N.
FERRERA, VON RYAN S.
FIGUEROA, JOAQUIN G.
FLAMINIANO, MARIA TERESA C.
FORMOSO, EDUARD JOSEF A.
FRANCISCO, CAESAR JOSE F.
FUFUGAL, JR., EUFRACIO R.
FULE, MIGUEL ANTONIO F.
FUMERA, ROBERT G.
GABALES, GEMCO C.
GABUNA, RYAN J.
GALLARDO, KENNETH CHARISSE I.
GALLEGO, RACHELLE MAY J.
GALLETA, MARY LUZ H.
GALOS, MARIA LINDA G.
GALURA, EDITH D.
GANDOLA, PAUL C.
GARAN, CRISELDA A.
GARAY-MINA, GLENDA
GARCIA, CHARLENE LORENA D.
GARCIA, JEMIMAH GRACE N.
GARCIA, JOHN FELIX L.
GARCIA, MARIA ARA H.
GARCIA, VINCENT JOSHUA M.
GARCIANO, GLENN B.
GARDE, JOHN EDMAR G.
GARINGAN, MARILYN O.
GASPAN, HARVEY D.
GAVIOLA, CHARLENE B.
GERONIMO, MARCO A.
GINES, MARCO ANTONIO P.
GIRONELLA, DARCY C.
GO, JOSEPH III M.
GOCE, MARIAN GRACE A.
GONZALES, ANGELINA TADURAN
GORIO, ROLAND P.
GREGORIO, CRISTINA B.
GRESOLA, ROWENA H.
GUERRA, EDSON G.
GUEVARRA, MARK JOSEPH E.
GUIRNALDO, TEODORICO JR. A.
GUMAPAC, ELMER R.
GUTIERREZ, EMMANUEL B.
GUTIERREZ, MYRON DEI A.
GUZMAN-PAGULAYAN, CARMELA S.
H. JUNAID, SITTIE ASIAH G.
HAJIM, AL-ZHOHEIR H.
HAMOY, JAN AVERELL C.
HANS, JAIMMIE C.
HERNANDEZ, AGNES S.
HERRERO, CHARLES B.
HEYROSA, JULIUS C.
HIMOLDANG, JOVILYN G.
HIRANG-OLAVE, KATRINA ISABEL P.
HORTALEZA, VERNA JOY C.
HULIGANGA, JESUS S.
HUYO, ROXANNE A.
IBARRA, ANGELIC ROANE C.
IH, HAZEL S.
ILLESCAS, PETER DAVID P.
INOT, LEONEL F.
INSTRELLA, REBECCA LOURDES A.
ISIDRO, III, MAXIMO S.
ISLA-TAN, HAILEY JADE B.
ISLES, VINCENT S.
ITO, ANWAR M.
JABIL, JENNIFER D.
JACOBE, MARK KIN G.
JAGTO, GODOFREDA T.
JANGAD, NOWYN-HOPE A.
JAO, IRIS CINDY D.
JOCSON, JENEFER G.
JUNI, NOEL S.
KANSI, AMEER HUSSEIN P.
KESIP, JEAN MARIE L.
KINTANAR-ATANACIO, MARTHA S.
KNAPCZYK, MYRNA A.
LABOGA, CLARELLE B.
LABOR, JASMIN B.
LABORTE, JONALYN P.
LABORTE-ELUMIR, SARAH LUISA S.
LABTIC, CLINT OCTAVIUS E.
LACAYA, JAAN L.
LACTUAN, ARACELIE L.
LACUATA, JR., DANIEL B.
LADDARAN, PERLA LUZ R.
LAGO, RONALD ALLAN R.
LAGURA-GAYONGORSA, BRONWEN MAY
LALIO, RUTH D.
LAMPA, MA. MICHELLE A.
LAMPAYAN, APHLI DAVE I.
LAMUG, GUILLER-KRISTOFFER L.
LAO, NINIVEH B.
LAPEÑA, RHEINA B.
LAPICEROS, MA. PERLA GALENZOGA
LAPICEROS, RUEL F.
LAPUZ, LIRIO A.
LARO, JOHN M.
LASAM, NORMAN CLARENCE T.
LAVA, MARI JOIE C.
LAVADIA, MICHAEL JOHN T.
LAVADO, IRISH M.
LAWI, MANGAWAN D.
LAZAGA, VIZMARF V.
LEGADO, JEFFERSON G.
LEGASPI, JENELYN B.
LEGASPI, PORTIA FIDELIS C.
LEODONES, CLARINDA D.
LIBANAN, STELLA MARIS E.
LIM, MARIA THERESA J.
LIM, YANI LOU D.
LIMCOLIOC, LOUIE MARK R.
LIMEN, JUNE ROSE C.
LINGAO, CHERYLETTE P.
LIWANAG, FEM CHRISTINE M.
LIWANAG, MARIA ISABEL V.
LOBETE, WINA JOY L.
LOCANO, SHANA LAURIE P.
LONGAYAN-TABILIN, MARICAR T.
LOON, JOSE MARTIN A.
LOOT, JEMIROSE R.
LOPEZ, MARJORIE R.
LOPEZ, PACIFICO C.
LOREMAS, CONNIE JOYCE I.
LORENZO, NORMAN N.
LOZANO, CAREN JOY G.
LUCENA, MARVIN E.
LUMARDA, ALEXANDER G.
MABALOT, JR., MARTIN N.
MABINI, CYRA M.
MABINI, JEAN ERLEEN J.
MACARAEG, MC GUELVIN S.
MACLI-ING, NELLIE GAY M.
MACOY, SANDRA A.
MADOLIN, MADILYN C.
MAGALGALIT, LUCIANO, JR., F.
MAGBIRAY-SAPNU, MICHELLE P.
MAGHUYOP, FELICISIMO T.
MAGNO, MARK LESTER R.
MAGNO-GUYGUYON, CANDICE K.
MAGSAMBOL, IDERLYN P.
MALANA, FELIX A.
MALLARI, PAUL JERICK O.
MALLORCA, FELIX C.
MALVAR, MICHAEL ANDREW G.
MAMACOTAO, NORLAILAH P.
MAMARINTA, JUNAIRAH P.
MANAOIS, MARLENE CONSTANCIA F.
MANDAP, LAARNI JOY E.
MANERA, DENNIS L.
MANGUBAT, CHRISTIAN PAUL NOCHE
MANGUPAG, RYAN A.
MANUEL, MANUEL B.
MANUEL, MELVIN LEDESMA
MARAÑON, ERIBERTO K.
MARASIGAN, ALEJANDRO E.
MARASIGAN, JACQUILYNE P.
MARIANO, ANNE FLORENCE F.
MARQUEZ, FELLAIN ANN P.
MARTILLAN, SAMUEL A.
MARTIN, MARIA FE BRENDALEE P.
MARTIN, MARK LOUIE C.
MASCENON, JR., ERNESTO MARIO S.
MATA, JOSHUA L.
MATALANG, ANGELINE TRINITY Y.
MAUHAY, MARY GISELLE R.
MAYLON, DENNO B.
MAYORMITA, ZYHRINE P.
MEJIA, JANINE ANGELA T.
MENDENILLA, MICHELLE B.
MENDEZ, GENELYN F.
MENDIOLA, JOSEPH V.
MENDOZA, JOMAR H.
MENDOZA, JR., LAMBERTO D.
MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY S.
MERCENE, ANNALIZA P.
METRAN, SENDIRLY LIZ S.
MICKLAY, MELCHOR F.
MIGUEL, ELLIS L.
MILAOR, ROSE ANDREA V.
MINODAR, JUNAID D.
MIRAL, MERCY JOY R.
MISOLA, VANESSA Y.
MOLINA, MA. KRISTINA CECIL D.
MONTANCES, PHILIP JEFFREY F.
MONTEDERAMOS, EDWINA M.
MONTOYA, ROWENA P.
MOPIA, EDEN CATHERINE B.
MORADA, JULIENNE MARIE A.
MORALES, CESAR ALEXANDER D.
MORTILLA, CONIE ANN C.
MOSTOLES, SHERWIN T.
MUZONES, VANESSA M.
NABONG, ROSE VIDA D.
NACINO, RACQUEL H.
NAPALAN, MJA MAE T.
NAPOLES, KEVIN
NAPUTO, GRACELOUR A.
NARVAEZ, STEPHANIE MARIE L.
NARVASA, MODESTY B.
NGIPOL, MARJORIE B.
NGOSLAB, DONNA K.
NIETO, PAOLO D.
NIEVES, JED A.
NISPEROS, BENEDICT G.
NOCHE, DARYL ELSBETH LORRAINE F.
NOLASCO-CALISURA, PEE VEE C.
NOROÑA, PRUDENCIO A.
NUESTRO, NOEL G.
NUL, MISUARI P.
OAMINAL, ALTHEA ISOBEL F.
OBBUS, FE VALLENTE
OBEJERA, LEA T.
OCAMPO, MIKHAEL NATHAN V.
OCAMPO, RENATO G.
OCTAVIANO, CLARENCE T.
ODIAMAN, GRETCHEN N.
OJA, REDEMTOR A.
ORDANEL, WALTER JOHN D.
OREJOLA, GLAIZA C.
ORELLANO, EUSEBIO P.
ORIEL, VENUS V.
ORTEA, RUDY V.
OZOA, MANUEL ZOSIMO M.
PABLO, NIÑA GRACE L.
PACA-ANAS, ANABELLE O.
PADERES, REY NOEL C.
PAGALA, ROSEMARIE D.
PAJARES, RAFAEL GREGGORRE T.
PALACOL, JAMIE ROSE M.
PALMA, ANDREW M.
PALMA. JOSE O.
PALMIERY, FRITZIELYN Q.
PAMPLONA, FREDELITA Y.
PANGAN, NIELSON G.
PANIAGUA, CARLO JAMES C.
PANOTES, DANILO S.
PARAS, REX L.
PARAS, WILMA AGUIRRE
PAREDES, CHARLOTTE MAE R.
PARIS, REYNALDO G.
PASADAS, MELODY M.
PASCUAL, GENNIE JOY A.
PEÑAFIEL, KHRISTINE MARIE D.
PEÑARANDA, JON DOMINIC P.
PENDON, ROWENA P.
PERALTA, ERIC PAUL D.
PEREGRINO, MA. THERESA R.
PIEZAS, RIVA MARIE C.
PILAPIL, JULIUS P.
PONCE, JEY TIANGCO
PORQUEZ, JONALYN G.
PUGUON, DOMINIQUE BRYAN BAYAUA
PULIDO, KARINA N.
PULIDO, PAULA EDITHA I.
PULLANTES-NADUA, PAULINE ROSE V.
QUEBEC, ALDRIN JUDE M.
QUILANG-SALVIEJO, MARITES M.
QUIÑO, ROBIE P.
QUINTO, JACQUELINE ANN R.
RABINO, ELMER C.
RADIN, A PHILIP ROSE DOLOURVAL A.
RAMITERRE, JELLETHE D.
RAMOS, RENEE CAMILLE V.
RAPADA, MARK G.
RASUMAN, ANISA HAFIZA L.
RAYCO, GEORGEANNA RAINBOW S.
REBAÑO, MA. PATRICIA F.
RECIO, GELINA ROSE E.
RELATIVO, JOSHUA BRYAN D.
RENES, JAN RICHARD A.
RENITA, MARIZA I.
REYES, CELERINO S.
REYES, ENRIQUE P.
REYES, MA. CHRISTINA S.
REYES, MARIE KRISTINE F.
REYES, PETER GIAN-MARC R.
REYES, RAFAELLA CARMELA P.
RIGOR, MARIDALE M.
RILLERA, CHRISTINNE MARIE A.
RIVERA, NEIL ALLAN D.
ROBLES, BASILITO M.
ROCAMORA, JOSEF PAOLO B.
RODRIGUEZ, ANNA KATARINA B.
RODRIGUEZ, JOEL J.
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA AGNES C.
ROJAS, ELAINE MAE A.
ROMERO, FAITH B.
ROPLOC, SALVADOR F.
ROSAL, MARIA KARLA SOLEIL F.
ROSALES, CHRISTINE HEIDE A.
ROXAS, ROXAN O.
RUBIO, ARRA KAMIL DG.
RUBIO, ZALVAR “J” C.
RUNAS, DALISAY D.
SACLAO, RITCHEL ANGELO M.
SACULLES, MYRAFLOR G.
SADJAIL, AL-ZHAIN I.
SAID, JR., AMANODIN L.
SALENGA, JERICO D.
SALIC, NORHALISA N.
SALINAS, ALICIA P.
SALINGAY, JADE P.
SALLY, FERDINAND T.
SALUD, JAN RAPHAEL R.
SALVADOR, BJORN JARVIS S.
SALVADOR, MILAGROS B.
SALVATIERRA, MARY ROSE B.
SAMAD, JOHAIRAH M.
SAMPANG, YASHIER J.
SAMSON, TYRONE JAY V.
SANCHEZ, ALMA SONIA Q.
SANIEL, JOSE RUEL A.
SANTERVA, MARIE ANN L.
SANTIAGO III, EUGENIO F.
SANTIAGO, MARK ANDREW M.
SANTIAGO, MIGUEL ANTONIO P.
SANTOS, JR., MANOLO ARIS M.
SANTOS, JULIUS LOREN C.
SANTOS-LINDOG, STEPHANIE R.
SAPEPE, LUCILA R.
SARANDI, GLAIZA SANTIAGO
SARAUSAD, MANUEL ELIJAH J.
SARCENO, LOVELY C.
SARTHOU, JR., RONALD LUKE T.
SAYON, RONALD G.
SAZON, BRIGITTE A.
SEÑASE, CLAIRE B.
SEÑOR, NES PATRICK K.
SERRANO, JANZ HANNA RIA N.
SESO, ALEXANDER D.
SEVILLA, DAISY V.
SIAGAN, MIRIAM D.
SIBAYAN, MAYLYN P.
SICAT, ARAN JAY G.
SINLAO, JR., NESTOR R.
SOLANO, MARY GRACE E.
SOLIS, VILMAR SILVANO A.
SOQUEÑA, MELIZA ANN M.
SOREL, SOLITA SOBERA U.
SORIANO, MARIVIC A.
SUMAIL, MAJARAMIR Y.
SUN-COMENDADOR, MYLA G.
TABAO, GOLDA MEIR T.
TABAR, JESSICA M.
TABIGNE, RICHARD D.
TABIGUE, RANDY T.
TABINGAN, JEONA MAE S.
TABORADA, PAUL CHRISTIAN B.
TAGO, MINDA PROSPERA V.
TALUA, ADONES A.
TAMAYAO, MICHAEL JHON M.
TAMBURANI, AL-SHARIF M.
TAN, MA. DONNABEL T.
TAN, SHELLA MAE M.
TAN, WILLIAM Y.
TANATE, MARIANIE C.
TAYABAN, VANESSA B.
TAYOBONG, RYAN B.
TECSON, JACKY LYN O.
TEJANO, REX FRANCIS M.
TENCE, VICTOR G.
TEVES, MEDALIN M.
THELMO, MARIE ANGELICA M.
TIBAY, MA. JESSICA LOUISE D.
TIONGSON-MISSION, JUBILEE M.
TIRARIRAY, LOUIE L.
TOCTOCAN-SALIMBAY, MARY ROSE A.
TODA, ANNALEE JOYCE C.
TOLEDO, WILLIAM T.
TOLENTINO, JOYCE MAIKA J.
TOLENTINO, LARAH MARIE A.
TOME, GERALYN C.
TORION, JASMIN C.
TORRALBA, MARIA ROSARIO S.
TORRALBA, ROLAND MARK T.
TORRES, RONALD HALLID D.
TRIESTE, GEROME, JR. M.
TRINIDAD, EDUARD T.
TRONO, GENE MAE E.
TUBIERA, HANA MARITA H.
TUBOG, LERMA J.
TUMULAK, JAIME BERNARDO S.
TY, MARIE CHRISTINE M.
UGALDE, MELANY CHRISTINE B.
UMALI, KRISTINE CAMILLE Y.
UMALI, MARIE GENE CECILLE B.
UNDA, NOR-HANNAH C.
UY, RACHELLE G.
VAGAY, NORELL B.
VALLECER, VINCENT D.
VALLEJOS, ANNA MAY R.
VALLEJOS, VIRGEL AMOR O.
VAÑO, LORD RONALD BATAUSA
VAÑO, RHEE CHRISTOPHER CANTILLEP
VARIAS, VARBRA ANN A.
VELASCO, RAYMOND Q.
VELASCO, WENDELL C.
VELO, JR., ROSENDO S.
VELUZ-MIRANDILLA, MA. CRISTINA O.
VIBANDOR, JO MARIE ANGELI P.
VILLACORTE, ANGELYN LOURDES M.
VILLALOBOS, MARIA KAMILLE E.
VILLALOBOS-CATAPANG, KATHLYN T.
VILLAMERO, DAHLIA RUBY NARANJO
VILLANUEVA, APRIL V.
VILLAREAL, JOBELLE U.
VILLARINO, DYAN C.
VILLARTA, HANNAH JOY A.
VILLENA, JAMES RYAN B.
VILLEZA, JEROME D.
WORWOR, RACHEL L.
YANG, AVON MERICK J.
YLANAN, RUSTY F.
YPARRAGUIRRE, ROBBIE JAMES D.
ZAFRA, EDGARDO JR. SAGARINO

October 2013 BAR EXAM - REPEATERS (ONE OR TWO-TIME) 

ABALOS, DAN C.
ABBAS, ABUALI MAONGCO
ABBAS, ASRAL MAONGCO
ABELLA, JOHN ALDRIN O.
ABIQUE, GEORGE ANTHONY R.
ABOLAIS, NASIFAH D.
ABRINA, RAPHAEL L.
ACOSTA, VOLTAIRE S.
ACULLADOR, MA. KRISTINA C.
AGPALASIN, KEN RAGO
AGRA, JOEL C.
AGUILA, ARNOLD L.
AGUILAR, JESSIE M.
AGUILON, REYNALDO E.
AGUIRRE, MARYBEN M.
AGUSTIN, REDENTOR M.
AGUSTIN, RONA RIKKA ANGEL S.
ALAMAR, JUBAIL C.
ALBANO, DIANA CATHERINE P.
ALBERTO, MIGUEL LUIS C.
ALCANTARA, SANDY D.
ALCERA, EDILYN B.
ALCOREZA, MARIA KRISTINA A.
ALEMANIA, ALEX B.
ALGURA, SUSERAIN SJ.
ALI, MAADZ SANGKI
ALINDAYO, CEZARI T.
ALIPONTO, ABDULKARIM C.
ALMIA, GLENNE O.
ALOVERA, CHARMAINE MALLARI
ALPAS, MARIA CECILIA C.
ALUNDAY-SUAREZ, GRETCHEN A.
ALVAÑIZ, JOAN A.
ALZATE, LAWRENCE VLADIMIR V.
AMBOY, JANET JAY N.
AMIGO, WINSTON B.
AMPARO, KARREN C.
AÑGAS, AISSA SHELINY M.
ANGLUBEN, VAN HOMER M.
ANTAO, NAWME B.
ANTONIO-ARQUIZA, RALUZ P.
AOANAN, MELANIE P.
AQUILINO, ANGEL R.
AQUINO, JACKYLYN T.
AQUINO, MARLON RENE V.
ARANA, MARY ANN G.
ARCA, ROBERT RYAN T.
ARELLANO, ANGELO MARTIN B.
ARELLANO, EDDIE I.
ARIBUABO, KAREN S.
AROMIN, MELVIN JOHN M.
ARVESU, BETSY T.
ASUNCION, ROLIN M.
ATIENZA, PORTIA M.
ATILANO, LESLEY ANN F.
ATIS, JAINITO-ROI C.
ATRILLANO, ERWIN SHAUN S.
AURELLANO, LANIE A.
AURELLO, CHARMAINE SJ.
AWA-VIGIL, MARILOU M.
BAB-ANGA, SAMUEL F.
BACAL, CHRISTIE JOY G.
BACARAT-LUCMAN, HAYANISAH T.
BACULI, CHRISTOPHER C.
BACUNGAN III, CHRISTOPHER LILITO A.
BAEL-DE LIMA, LILY E.
BAGA, NOEL M.
BAGGAY, JOEFER B.
BAGONOC, REYMOND O.
BAGSANGI, MARY GRACE A.
BAGULING, RANDY L.
BALAGBIS, RINA M.
BALANAY, MARY CONCEPCION M.
BALAUAG, ED WARREN L.
BALDEMORA, JANE B.
BALDON, JULIE ANN L.
BALDOVINO, ARLYN M.
BALILING, MARISTELA R.
BALINDONG, ARUNAIFA D.
BALINDONG, ASHRAF D.
BALINDONG, JIHADA D.
BALINGIT, ANA RIA G.
BALISBIS, JOY J.
BANABANA, FLORIAN P.
BAÑARIA, CHERRYL IRENE G.
BANAYO, DANIEL M.
BANCE, JOLLIBIE B.
BANTUG, MARIA TERESA MARGARITA BEATRIZ D.
BANZUELA, ANALYN F.
BAQUIRAN, RODEL ASINGAYAN
BARAQUIO, DANILYN M.
BARBACENA, LLORICK D.
BARIA, FRANCIS ALVINSON T.
BARLIS, JULIET A.
BARRETTO, GABRIEL C.
BARSAGA, CHARLONEIL P.
BARTOLOME, CARIE FEL M.
BARZA, BERNARD ROY C.
BATAAN, OLIVA A.
BATERINA, FRITZIE D.
BATTUNG, JESUS O.
BAUTISTA, ARLITA C.
BAUTISTA, JOHMELYN S.
BAUTISTA, JONATHAN ALLEN S.
BAUTISTA, VANESSA JOHANNE O.
BAUTISTA, VERNADETTE D.
BAYADOG, MARCO C.
BAYAO, FAITH C.
BAYOT, JAMES A.
BELARDO, JUDY-ANNE R.
BELENA, MAY D.
BELTRAN, RIZALINO L.
BENSON-JAILANI, NUR-AINI M.
BENTREZ-BANCILO, JOSHELLE RUTH C.
BERMUDO, GENE BERNARD V.
BERNARDEZ-PANAY, ESPERANZA J.
BERNARDINO, AMANDO M.
BERNARDINO, BERNICE CELESTE B.
BERNARDO, ELOISA A.
BIADNES-TORRECAMPO, GENALYN Q.
BILOG, FREDDY E.
BIRAO, EMMANUEL G.
BITANGA, KRISTINE MAY S.
BLACK, DOMINIQUE DEBORAH D.
BOADO, MA. LILLIAN THERESE O.
BOCATO III, ALFREDO P.
BOLANTE, KRISTINE MARIE E.
BOLOS, MARIA GRACIA PATRICIA S.
BONACUA, SHERDINAND C.
BONGCARAS, JR., EUTIQUIO P.
BONIFACIO, JOSEPH ALFIE T.
BONOAN, LOVELY MAE R.
BORCES, BOBBY M.
BORIGAS, MICKEL M.
BORJA-LAURE, JADE JASMIN P.
BORROMEO, JAYPEE A.
BORROMEO, RUTH T.
BRACEROS, JAY ROGER F.
BRAGA, THRAYCEE L.
BROQUEZA, ROLANDO R.
BUCAG, MARIE-GERALDINE C.
BUCLIG, JOCELYN B.
BUENAFLOR, DEBORAH JANE T.
BUENAVENTURA, AIZA B.
BUENCOSEJO, LEE ANN P.
BUEN-OLAZO, GLORIA S.
BUENSALIDA, VLADIMIR M.
BUESER, ALLAN MATTHEW G.
BUESER, JAN-MICHAEL C.
BUGAYONG, VANESSA S.
BULAGA, FRANCISCA T.
BULAWE, CHRISTINE JOY S.
BULIYAT-BENCIO, CELESTE ROXANNE
BUMACTAO, MARK ANDREW B.
BUNSA, JAMILA T.
BUQUIS, REY G.
BUSGANO, MAE ANTONETTE G.
BUSTAMANTE, CINDY S.
BUSTONERA, EDSEL D.
BUTARDO, MANUEL M.
CABALLES, REGIDOR V.
CABALUNA, SEDFREY L.
CABALZA, AGRIPINA A.
CABILIN, JOSEPH B.
CABOTEJA, BEVERLY L.
CABUG-OS, MA. EVA G.
CABUNGCAL, CAROLYN D.
CACAYURAN, CESAR JULIO D.
CADAY, GIL D.
CAGANG, JR., TEODORICO A.
CALALANG, MARICHELL S.
CALAOA, ZHAMAYN L.
CALA-OR, RON KRISTIAN A.
CALURA, JR., QUIRINO E.
CAMARILLO, ROBERT AUGUST C.
CANALIJA, SISINIA A.
CANDO, MARY ANNE A.
CAPA, EDGARDO L.
CAPULONG, LORETA B.
CARAGAY, CHRISTOPHER MARC V.
CARAIT, III, MAGTANGOL JOSE C.
CARDOZO, CARLOS NABIH C.
CARIÑO-BARATA, ELLA L.
CARTUJANO, MARY ANN A.
CASTILLO, HAZEILLE GOLDAMAE B.
CASTILLO, II, JEOFFREY C.
CATUDIO, GABRIEL P.
CELEDONIO, JR., LEANDRO M.
CELZO, JAY MARTIN P.
CEZAR, OMAR CARLO P.
CHAPYOSEN, FRANKLIN K.
CHAVEZ, MARGARITA LUISA F.
CHIO, AILEEN T.
CHOWOGNA, RHEA I.
CHUA-MADDELA, LYDIA ANNE
CINCO, CHERILINE F.
CLARUS, RODALYN B.
CO, MARK RONALD A.
CODAMON, DANIEL B.
CONCEPCION, MARIE KRISTIN S.
CONCUBIERTA, KARLO A.
CONTI, CHERRYL C.
CONTRERAS-MANGOHIG, ZEACILLE Y.
COPE, ANTARES O.
COPRADA, MARTIN C.
CORDERO-DEHAYCO, GERALDINE A.
CORPUZ, BRIGIDO B.
CORPUZ, MERCY C.
CORRIGE, RENCY Y.
CORSINO, REYNALDO E.
CORUÑA II, ISAGANI C.
CRUZ, DANICLAR MAGBUHOS
CRUZ, KRISTINE DEBORAH DC.
CUALTEROS, IV, GODOFREDO JOSE D.
CULLA, MARIA ALVA RENELYN A.
CUNANAN, KAREN T.
CUREG, RYAN P.
CUSI, ERIKA ESTEL G.
CUSTODIO, JAMES CORWIN S.
DAACO, ZENAIDA Q.
DABALUS, PRECIOSE ANN M.
DACASIN, LORILLE T.
DACULAN, RICHARD M.
DADIVAS, CHRISTINE P.
DADO, DONNA MAE M.
DADULLA, JR., RAMON J.
DAING, PAUL PATRICK D.
DALANON, BRIAN O.
DALANON, REYCEL M.
DANGANAN, BRENDA FILIPINAS P.
DANGPAYAN, BENNY B.
DASAYON, CLIMARK D.
DASKEO, GEORGE D.
DATU-DACULA, OMAR I.
DAVID, ARCHIMEDES M.
DAVID, JENALYN V.
DAVID, KREMIL S.
DAVID, KRISTIN KAY S.
DE CASTRO, MARAH SHARYN M.
DE CASTRO, RENAMAR JORELL LUCAS
DE GUZMAN, IVY MARIL F.
DE GUZMAN-RAMOS, THERESA STO. TOMAS
DE JESUS, NORILEN ANNE V.
DE LA CRUZ, CHANALIE D.
DE LA CRUZ, MARIA FAYE D.
DE LA CRUZ, ROSELLA JAN G.
DE LA ROSA, MARY KATHERINE J.
DE LEON, MA. THERESA B.
DE LOS SANTOS, MARIFEL B.
DE RAMA, JOSEPH CONRAD B.
DE VERA, JONATHAN EARL C.
DEALINO, JOSE MARI CRISTI H.
DECANO, GERALD B.
DEJARESCO, ANTONIO MARLON ERIC ICAMEN
DEL ROSARIO, ALLAN C.
DEL ROSARIO, BERNADETH A.
DEL ROSARIO, MARK V.
DELA CRUZ, JEIZEL ASHER C.
DELA CRUZ, MA. ANGELA B.
DELA ROSA, ALBERTO S.
DELA TORRE, PEPITO B.
DELFIN, CARLY KATHLEEN B.
DELOS REYES, LEX M.
DELOS SANTOS, ERAÑO M.
DEOCAMPO, RANDEIL D.
DIAMANTE-HONRADO, PAULA BIANCA M.
DIAMPUAN, JIHAN D.
DIASANTA, MEL JUN A.
DIESTA, JAY RYLAND M.
DIMASANGCA, NAQUISAH D.
DINAMLING, CHARLES T.
DINGLE, GIANCARLA MA. L.
DIOCENA, MA. BRENDA MAY H.
DISALUNGAN, ABDULRAOF M.
DIVINAGRACIA, ALFREDO ALVIN FLORO JOSE J.
DIWAS, CHIQUITO P.
DOGUI-IS, CORA M.
DOMINGO, MAR LOUIE R.
DOMINGO-MANGRUBANG, MARY GRACE C.
DUCUSIN, MEDELITA R.
DULAY, JR., GUILLERMO B.
DULIN, GIEHLITO C.
DUMAGUING, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS V.
DUMAOG, RIC VINCENT M.
DURANTE, MARK VINCENT M.
DY, ELI DARYL S.
ECHAUZ, BONIFACIO P.
ELAYDA, HAZEL MAY S.
ELUMBA, DIANA FELICES P.
EMBALSADO-JUMAO-AS, MELANIE B.
EMLANO, RAINIER E.
ENDONILA, TEODOLFO C.
ENGRACIAL, MARIE LOUISE E.
ENSOMO, JOSE FRANCISCO C.
ESCARO, JOEL D.
ESPAÑOL-CAMBA, MARIA ELENITA R.
ESPELLARGA, ROY F.
ESPERAS, ERIKA MARIZ V.
ESPIRITU, RITA G.
ESPIRITU, SHIRLY A.
ESQUILLA, ALMENDRAS B.
ESTIDOLA, EDWIN A.
EUGENIO, ARETHA M.
EVANGELIO, DEXTER L.
EVANGELISTA, DONABEL H.
EVANGELISTA-LARGOZA, WINNICA MAE M.
FABELLA, JOANNE MARIE C.
FACUNDO, CLAUDIE MONETTE B.
FAJARDO, ALIW B.
FALINCHAO, JUAN B.
FEBRERO, RAFAEL NICOLAS R.
FEDERICO-FRANCISCO, MARIA THERESA R.
FERNANDEZ, STANLEY R.
FERNANDEZ, TRISHA ISABELLE F.
FERNANDO, JOHN DANIEL S.
FLORES, JENNIELYNE Y.
FLORES, RYAN O.
FOJAS, MARIA CRISELDA M.
FONACIER, KARLA FLOR D.
FONTANILLA, MARIAN R.
FORONDA, KATRINE R.
FORTALEZA-CABREROS, REYNALYN E.
FORTES-GABITO, JESSICA G.
FOSTER, KIMBERLY D.
FRANCISCO, CYRIL C.
FRANCISCO, KATHLEEN M.
FRIVALDO, GEMMA B.
FULGUERAS, CHRISTINA G.
FULGUERAS, JOEL E.
GABRIEL, RODEL R.
GABUYA, RYAN R.
GACO, JEPHANIE ELLEN S.
GADAINGAN, JESS D.
GAHID, JOHN N.
GALIMBA, DINO B.
GALLANO, MAY Y.
GALUTAN, ABELARDO Y.
GALVAN, CHARISSE RAISSA P.
GALVEZ, ALVIN D.
GAMONNAC, ABIGAIL D.
GARA, LIEZEL S.A.
GARALDE, MARIA MARGARITA H.
GARCIA, EVANGI LEE A.
GARCIA, MA. RENE ANN LOURDES A.
GARCIA, RICHARD GELWIS D.
GARCIA, SUZETTE I.
GARCIA-PAZ, HENRIETTA LOUISE T.
GARDUQUE, ANA CECILIA M.
GASPAR, JOBELLY B.
GASPAY-MAURO, SHARILEE ANGELA A.
GATCHALIAN, BERNARD JONATHAN L.
GAURANA, PEARL ANN P.
GAVIOLA, ALAN BYRNE S.
GAWIGAWEN, VIMA S.
GEMORA, JR., SUSANO C.
GESTOPA, GEVINA V.
GICOS, GYKSLYN L.
GINER, JANICE C.
GLINDO, AGGY CHRISTINE F.
GOMEZ, RAMESES DT.
GONGOB, GIEZEL C.
GONZAGA, JOHANNA LEIZEL P.
GONZAGA, JR., EPHRAIM L.
GOROSPE, CHRAEZELLE SHANE KAYCELLE I.
GRECIA, ADA VERONICA C.
GUERRERO, JR., WILSON D.
GUEVARRA, GLENDEL F.
GUILLERMO, JR., ROMEO G.
GUILLES, BABY CLAIRE A.
GUINGAB, ARMAN M.
GULTIANO, JUNIL A.
GUMBA, EDUARDO D.
GUMBAHALI, AHMAD S.
GUNAY, FREDELYN SOTELO
GUPIT, JEREMIAS C.
GUZMAN, CHRISTOPHER S.
H. SAID, NORJANA S.
HABACON, MARIA RIA NIPEARL DV.
HABEL, KHENETH L.
HAMISAIN-KUNNIG, SITTI WALDA B.
HAMOY, VICTORIA L.
HANOYAN, CECILIA MAY L.
HARDER, JEANNE B.
HERMANO, REYGEI B.
HERNANDEZ-MARTINEZ, KATHRINA G.
HICBAN, CHARMAINE A.
HIDALGO, PHOEBE CORAZON CABIGAS
HIPOLITO, JR., CESAR B.
HONORARIO, CHRISTOPHER B.
HONORIDEZ, EDUARDO T.
IBRAHIM, ALICAN D.
ILAGAN, JUVERGLEN C.
IMPERIAL, MA. KRISTINA F.
INAC, JOSEPHINE I.
INTONG, IRIS JOY CONSOLASION C.
IQUIN, RODERICK S.
IRIS, JESUSA-DIVINA T.
JACOBE, ENDELYN M.
JACOMILLE, DANYA MARICE J.
JACOSALEM, JOT P.
JALLORINA, ROCIALYN B.
JATAYNA, EMMANUEL A.
JAYME, LEONARD CZAR M.
JEREZ, JAMES ROBERT O.
JIMENEZ, JOHN PAUL S.
JIMENEZ, LINA G.
JIMENEZ, REUEL S.
JOVEN-BANABANA, NESLIE N.
JOYAS, VICTOR EMMANUEL C.
JUMAMOY, JUGEL G.
JUNCO, MARVIN P.
JUNIO, MARY JOY P.
KEMPIS, KENNETH M.
KIMAKIM, DARWIN C.
LA CORDA, IVY MARIE V.
LABAY, ERWIN L.
LADIERO, LEONARD P.
LAGASCA, MARIANNE FRANCHESCA THERESE S.
LAGUMBAY, ELLEN JADE T.
LAGURA, VALERIUS RUFINO B.
LAMORENA, SHEENA MARIE C.
LANDAGAN, MARIA LITA G.
LANDIA, ALMA P.
LANG-AGAN-ELITAN, KITSURA A.
LAO, JR., IBRA O.
LAPID, MARGARET JOYCE R.
LAPITAN, ERWIN E.
LARANANG-CORONADO, JOCELYN M.
LARGOZA, JEZZABETH R.
LASALA, MA. LUISA KATHRINA C.
LASIG, MARY ANN C.
LAUDENCIA, KARLA MAE R.
LAURE, RHEO RINGO P.
LAURITO, KAREN F.
LAURON, SALUD BEBERLY F.
LAZO, WILMA S.
LEGARDA, MARYLUZ REGINA M.
LEUTERIO, KATHLYNN GIOEWA F.
LICAS, LORD GILTON S.
LICUDINE, CATHRYNE JONNE T.
LIM, EMMYLOU D.
LIM, JOHN HUBERT A.
LINDA, EIZEL ANN CHESSCA C.
LINGA, ASNAWI D.
LLEGO, ARVIN C.
LLOREN, WARREN MARC P.
LLOVIT, ANNA MARIE F.
LODIVICO, MARICAR P.
LONTOK, GLENN BRIAN R.
LONTOK, JOHNSON M.
LOPEZ, ABIGAIL G.
LOPEZ, LISSA DEANDRA J.
LOPEZ, MERINIZA P.
LOPEZ, MICHAEL L.
LOPEZ, NIÑO JUBILEE S.
LOQUINARIO, KATHERINE G.
LORICO, MICHAEL JOSEPH J.
LOYOLA, JOSEPH NELSON Q.
LOZADA, REY Z.
LUCERO, IAN KENNETH B.
MACABANGKIT, NISHRIN E.
MACABUMBUN, CALANGIT DAGALANGIT
MACADATO, AMENOLAH P.
MACANDOG, KRISTINE F.
MACAS, RICHARD D.
MACASA, MARY LORRAINE A.
MACASAET-SANTIAGO,
MARY CATHERINE EMGARD P.
MACATUGGAL, DOMINADOR P.
MADELA, ASTER A.
MADRID, ROBERTO P.
MADRONA, FATIMA-Y P.
MAGADIA-MACATANGAY, JINKY G.
MAGARCE, ROWEL M.
MAGBITANG, VICTOR M.
MAGPANTAY, IVANHOE D.
MAGRATA, MARIELLE M.
MAGTOTO, PAOLO FRANCO B.
MAGUINDANAO, ADELAIDA D.
MALABANAN, KAREN G.
MALAMUG, JERRY ANTON PAOLO U.
MAMASAO, MACARAMBON N.
MANANGKIL, JILL B.
MANCENIDO, ABILENE B.
MANGABAN, MA. LOURENA M.
MANGANSAT-GALPITO, LOVELY
MANGATE, MOHAYMA S.
MANGONDATO, JELANIE C.
MANGORSI, ALEXANDER T.
MANGWAG, MELVIN-LEE R.
MANOGAN, RODELYN D.
MANUEL, FIDEL M.
MANZANO, MATT V.
MAQUILAN, MAILA RONA M.
MARALLAG, KRISTINE R.
MARANAN, SHERLEEN STEPHANIE M.
MARANGIT, ZARITH SOFIAH G.
MARCELO, KARMELA P.
MARIN, EDSEL S.
MARPURI, LAILANIE R.
MARTINEZ, ARIEL J.
MATA, OMAR C.
MATEN, LENE M.
MATEO, ARMI LIZA M.
MATIAS, VLADIMIR R.
MAYONILA, AVELYNA G.
MELANDRES, JENALYN P.
MELENDRES-LOFRANCO, MARIBEL AMOLO
MELLOSA, JESSIE B.
MENCHAVEZ, RUBEN Y.
MENDONES, JENALYN C.
MENDOZA, LORREY ANNE A.
MENDOZA, MA. CONSTANCIA A.
MENDOZA, REYAINE A.
MERIS, MADELAINE ANNE M.
MIANO, EDEMARAH C.
MINA, MARITES E.
MINGLANA, RITA M.
MIRAFLOR, JR., JOSE Y.
MOC-ENG, MAGGIE B.
MOKAMAD, MARVIN DATUIN
MONTEALTO-CAMACHO, CHRISTINE T.
MONTECILLO, MARICEL G.
MORALES, JULIA MARIE S.
MORALES, KAREN J.
MORALES, RAYMOND NOEL M.
MORAN-VIDAL, ROSALISA LIBORIA C.
MORENO, IBRAHEEM M.
MORTEL, KRISTINE T.
MORTOLA, ANGELICA C.
MOSCOSO, DARNELLE P.
MURILLO, MARIA APRIL L.
MUSA, GUIAZALI S.
MUTIANGPILI, JOMELLE PEREZ
NABOR III, VEDASTO Z.
NACAYTUNA, NESSIE P.
NADAL, JORDAN V.
NAGUM, JAYCEE R.
NALLIW, JOAN SHEELAH O.
NALOG-DASAYON, DAISY S.
NANDU, ZENY-LINDA S.
NAPIRE, JUDE N.
NARAG, ERWINO VITALIANO M.
NEPOMUCENO, TARCILA B.
NERY, ANNA SUZANNE CRUZ
NGIPOL, DEXTER B.
NGO, JOHN TIMOTHY L.
NUEGA, GREGORY A.
OCTAVIANO, FLORLY G.
OFO-OB, SEICHI E.
ONG, SHIELA SOCITO
ONTOG, MARTIN P.
ORBE, JR., SIMON J.
ORID, NORMAN B.
ORIGINAL, JANICE D.
ORILLAZA, DENNIS DAN C.
ORRO, MICHAEL D.
ORTIZ, FRANCIS EDMUND D.
ORTIZO, EDELYN JOY B.
OSMEÑA, RUHJEN S.
PABLO-NEPOMUCENO, CZARINA JOSE
PACALDO, JR., FEDERICO G.
PACAMPARA, MARIA FATIMA B.
PACU-AN, LEO M.
PADILLA-DELA PEÑA, JANICE C.
PADOR, REO ARLAN B.
PAGALILAUAN, II, CENON M.
PAGARAN, RHYAN JOHN C.
PAGAYATAN, EDWIN P.
PAGLICAWAN, CHRISTOPHER C.
PAGLINGAYEN, ROXANNE V.
PAGTEILAN, PERRY JOY T.
PAGUIRIGAN, MAT RONALD SUBIA
PALAD, GIAN PAULINE G.
PALLADO, DANNY L.
PALMARES, JR., RICARDO P.
PALMARIA, CYRIL ANNE C.
PALOYO, RONNIE A.
PAMITTAN, REGINO D.
PAÑA, JOSE RANDY S.
PANCHA, NOMIE M.
PANDA, ZULFICAR ALI H.
PANGANDAMAN, NORNAIMA ALAILAH A.
PANGANDAMAN-MAMARI, NORMIDAH S.
PANGANIBAN, HAYDEE GRETCHEN G.
PANUGALING, REY CRIS A.
PARACUELLES, BASS F.
PARADO, MARIEL JANCES NHAYIN D.
PARAGUAS, MARNELLIE B.
PARAS, LLOYD B.
PARCIA, RUS KRISTOFFER B.
PARLADE, LALAINE MAE C.
PARONDA, AUBREY MAE M.
PASCUA, SUZANNE GALUTAN
PASCUA-ESTIPONA, JULIE JANE R.
PASCUAL, JERICHO M.
PASCUAL-SALVAÑA, PROSERFINA V.
PASIA, MON CRISTHOPER B.
PASION, RODEL J.
PASITENG, DARIO B.
PASOK-BAQUIRAN, MARIA ANGELA A.
PATALINGHUG, VRAMIE L.
PATDU, JR., RODOLFO R.
PATOC, LORD JANE V.
PEDREGOSA, ANA MAE P.
PEDREGOSA, CHRISTY A.
PELARADA, KENNETH G.
PELITAN, JR., JULIAN G.
PEÑAFLOR, JR., FELIPE S.
PERALTA, JEAN HANNIVER G.
PEREZ, GRETCHEN M.
PEREZ, III, JOSE BENJAMIN L.
PILOTON, EDISON R.
PIOL, CIEDELLE G.
PITULAN, LORENZA C.
PLANAS, ANGELA VICTORIA SIGRID DR.
PLANG, KAREN O.
POBLETE, IRENE C.
POKING, MARCELO P.
POKLING, RAJIV B.
PONCE, ALLEN R.
PONGCHACHEN, MARIANO S.
PUA, LOUISE JEFFERSON A.
PULIDO, MARY GRACE V.
PULIDO-LOVERITA, LUCIA A.
PUNDAMUDAG, NORODIN D.
PUNONGBAYAN, RAYMUND B.
PUNZALAN, ALEXIES E.
PUNZALAN, JANICE A.
QUESADA, LEO RAFAEL L.
QUIBRAL, REGIE MATET C.
QUINTON, MARY DENISE G.
QUINTOS, GLENN A.
RACHO, BRADDY M.
RADA, MAYETH C.
RAMADA, GLYNN L.
RAMIN, JR., LEONARDO P.
RAMO, RINA RIZZA D.
RAMOS, ABDULHASHIB SALIC
RAMOS, COLEEN R.
RAMOS, EDUARDO S.
RANCE, NOVA MAY B.
RASOL, MUHAIMIN ALI
REDIANG, JR., REX ANTONIO C.
REDOBLADO, ABA M.
REGONDOLA, TROY G.
REMALLA, BERNADETTE T.
REMIGIO, ALEJANDRO GONZALO A.
REPUNTE, GINA F.
REQUIZA, RODRIGO MARK P.
REYES, GUILLERMO II C.
REYES, JENNIELYN J.
REYES, JONATHAN T.
REYES, MARTY O.
REYES, RAYMOND C.
RILLON, RUTH MAUREEN C.
ROBEDIZO, HAROLD L.
RODRIGUEZ, RIZALDO A.
ROLDAN, MICHAEL S.
ROLDAN-ADVINCULA, MICHELLE D.
ROLLO, JR., SATURNINO L.
ROMAGOS, LOIS S.
ROMAN, ERIKA ANNE FRANCO
ROMAOB, RAIDA D.
ROMARATE, JUN LEONARD U.
RONQUILLO, CLARENCE JOSEPH M.
ROSARIO, LEWIL DALE J.
RUBIN, RONALD PATRICK T.
RUGAY, INA CARME T.
RUIZ, SHARMINE E.
RUIZ, THERESA C.
RUMA, MAURICE SOCRATES B.
SABAL, PAOLO JOVAN F.
SABELLANO, CHERWYNE G.
SABLON, CYNTHIA C.
SABORNIDO, AVE HAZEL S.
SACAR, SALEHA P.
SAGUN, ELMER C.
SAGUN, SARAH ISRAELITA M.
SALAS, ROBELLE SITUBAL
SALCEDO, ARTURO C.
SALES, SHERYLL LEE R.
SALIWAN, JANICE D.
SALMAN, NORWAYNE D.
SALVADOR, FARINA R.
SALVADOR, JUNE KEITHLEY R.
SALVADOR, LEA DIANA B.
SAMPONG, JHUDLLE C.
SAMSON, CHARISMA R.
SAMSON, KATHLEEN PEARL C.
SANCHEZ, AGNES M.
SANCHEZ, ANTHONY MARIE JOSEP TROY V.
SANCHEZ, JASON I.
SANCHEZ, ROWENA S.
SANCHEZ, ZURIEL D.
SANCHO, MARIA JOSEFINA P.
SANDAG, ALHAZEN A.
SANGALANG, LEVIE MAY MOJICA
SANIEL, PHILIP N.
SANSANO, JR., ERNESTO S.
SANSON, ROSEBELL L.
SANTELLA, JANICE J.
SANTIAGO, ADRIAN BON B.
SANTIAGO, JOYCE COSICO
SANTIAGO, RONALD O.
SANTIAGO, TISHANIÑA L.
SANTILLAN, CONRADO S.
SANTILLAN, STEVE M.
SANTIZO, NICHOLAS C.
SANTOS, JEFFREY S.
SANTOS, JR., VICTOR D.
SARABIA, CHARITO M.
SAREMI, ATOSSA R.
SARIBONG, TINA MARIE C.
SARMIENTO, MARIFE P.
SARMIENTO, PINKY F.
SAWADI, DATU ABDEL KHAN K.
SAWIT, GERARDO EDWARD DUCO
SAYSON, MARKGREGOR EDWARD C.
SEARES, STELLA TOLIBAS
SEMENIANO, CHARMAINE
SERAD, SHARIFAH M.
SERAPIO, ANGELI I.
SERRANO, ERIKA SHEENA C.
SIA, JAMES RYAN D.C.
SIADTO, BRENSON S.
SIAPNO, ROCHELLE O.
SIASAT, JENNIFER S.
SILVA, CHRIS IAN MACTAL
SILVA, JULIE ANN G.
SINCO, IMEE ROSE S.
SINGSON, MA. NINA KLEIGHNA G.
SINUTO, FRILYN L.
SITJAR, LAWRENCE VICTOR G.
SOKOKEN, ELIZABETH C.
SOLIDARIOS, VINCENT S.
SORIANO, IVON FRANCIS Y.
SORIANO, JR., MCPAUL S.
STA. AGUEDA, CASLEEN GALICIA
SUAREZ, SHERWIN M.
SUMAIL, GLOVER RAIS B.
SUMAYLO, KATHERINE JOY S.
SURLA, RACHEL ANN M.
SUYAM, JULIE SAMICHAN
SWING, TOBLERONE M.
SY, ALWYN U.
SY, JOHN JOSEPH C.
TABON, ADERONDO C.
TABUCOL, MANUEL JR. R.
TABUÑAR, BERNARDO HOMER P.
TADEO, KRISTINE JOYCE G.
TADEO, LYKA PRESCILLA C.
TAGUINOD-CABATUANDO, JOCELYN C.
TALLONGEN, NOEL M.
TAMAYO, EVA LIZ A.
TAMIRAY, ABELLERA B.
TAN, DEO VIRGIL R.
TAN, FRANZ KEVIN R.
TAN, JR., GERARDO R.
TANG-EY, LEANDRO S.
TAWASIL, MOH. ERSHAD J.
TAYABEN, JEFFREY L.
TEE, DIVINE GRACE C.
TENORIO, REGINE AMOR PASCUAL
TEPACE, MARIA CHARMAINE L.
TIBURCIO, ROSE ANNE Q.
TIONGSON, MELODY P.
TIU, ALISHA S.
TIU, FRANCIS JOSEPH P.
TOLEDO-MARTINEZ, HAZEL ARNEJO
TOLENTINO, DAVID T.
TONGSON, JR., LUISITO GLORIANE
TORRES, JR., EDWIN B.
TORRES, LEA MAY P.
TORRES, ROCHELLE MARIE B.
TRINIDAD, JR., ARMANDO MA. C.
TRINIDAD, REGINA CAMILLE A.
TRINIDAD-RELATO, ALLYN KATHERINE P.
TUAZON, DANILO A.
TUBAT-DIMPAS, MA. CHRYSAN B.
TUGASAN, NABIL M.
TUNGPALAN, LEI S.
UGBINAR, KRYSTEL MARIE D.
ULIP, RHONELLA L.
UMIPIG, NOEL
UNCIANO, RAPHAEL B.
URANI, RYAN L.
UY, MYLENE G.
VALDEZ, CARLO P.
VALDEZ, JOAN G.
VALENCIA, JENNYLYN L.
VALENZUELA, LIZA R.
VALITE, ROSARIO R.
VALLECERA, JULIUS C.
VELAYO, LOVELY AISSA B.
VELUZ, RICHARD M.
VERGARA, DARYL D.
VIERNES, FREDDIE M.
VILLA, KHRISTINE JOIESSELLE G.
VILLAFUERTE, II, SANTIAGO JACKY D.
VILLANUEVA, MARK JUREMY B.
VILLANUEVA-CARANDANG, MARICEL P.
VILLANUEVA-MUÑOZ, ANALIZA
VILLEZA, LEOPOLDO G.
VIO, BOBBY IAN S.
VIRTUDES, CHARITO S.
VISTA, ANN MARGARETTE C.
VITUG, JONATHAN BATAC
VOGT, JULIE ANN D.
WABE, TREXIE A.
WAHAB, EDWIN T.
WAKAY, AILEEN JOYCE L.
WATE, NANELYN D.
WONG, ARNEL VINCENT A.
YBAÑEZ, JOSEPH B.
YECYEC, JO EDWARD F.
YOUNG, RUEL G.
YU PAREDES, CYNTHIA M.
YU, SAMUEL R.
YUAYAN, RACHEL L.
YUIPCO, CANDICE DANICA A.
ZARASPE, JENN KRYSTEL C.
ZENAROSA, ANNA KARENINA A.
ZORETA, JEANINA MELLE A.

October 2013 BAR EXAM - Refresher
AGAD, LILIBETH T.
AGUSTIN, VERLITO L.
ALAJAS, LADY JOY A.
ALEGARBES, MARICAR L.
ALFECHE, JANUARY M.
ALINSONORIN, ABRAHAM P.
ALLAM, RUBEN A.
ALMONIA-MARCELINO, CHARIE P.
ALO-ANDALAJAO, LOWELLA P.
ARANTE-BEATO, MILAGROSA M.
AUTENCIO, JONATHAN M.
AVILA-MAGSINO, MARGARITA L.
BACALTOS, KENNETH E.
BACUD, ROWENA S.
BAGTO, ISAGANI M.
BARCENAS, ELIZABETH L.
BATNAG, FRANCIS A.
BAYBAY, ROGELIO DAGOOC
BERMOY, JOSEPH U.
BONIFACIO, RYAN GHER S.
CAMSA, CELESTE MAE K.
CAPAHI, MELANIE P.
CASIL, JR., MARCELINO M.
CODILLA, IVY LEOMEN B.
CORONEL, JEROME I.
CORTEZ, JEREMY JAMES R.
CUARTO, GICHELLE FAVE D.
CUBACUB, ANABELLE U.
CUETO, KATHERINE U.
DACULUG, ROQUE DORADO
DEALCA, JR., RODOLFO C.
DE LA CRUZ, CATHERINE C.
DE LEON, WILLARDO B.
DEVANADERA, NENIAN B.
DIOLOLA, CYRUS G.
DUMALE, MITZI RADAZA
FERNANDEZ, HARTLEY B.
FERNANDO, EVY H.
GARCIA, RACHILDA MYRA O.
GUEVARRA, JR., CELEDONIO C.
GUILLERMO, ANDERSON E.
HIDLAO, HADJI HROTHGAR O.
LACAS, JR., PASCUAL A.
LIBREA, MA. RACHEL F.
LOZADA, MARLO S.
MACASINDIL, ALIMAR G.
MACAVINTA, STELLA A.
MANGUBAT, ELIEL BAYOGOS
MARCAIDA-VILLANUEVA, MILAGROS B.
MORALES-PALOMA, NENETH T.
NATURA, ELILYN T.
NAVALES, ARNEL H.
OCAMPO II, MILAGROS S.
ONG OH, JO MARY ROBLES
PABALATE, ROBERTO JOSE B.
PACIS, ELMER CORTES
PANGANIBAN, HERNANDO M.
PEREZ, DEBBIE RONA C.
PLEÑOS, NOE A.
QUILANG-CABALZA, CATALINA P.
RABANERA, RONILDA P.
RABENA, GERALD F.
SANTIAGO, ARNOLD CASINGAL
SERQUIÑA, JOHN DEXTER P.
SIMBULAN, CHARINE GRACE B.
SORUPIA-MONTAÑO, MAYNAQUITA S.
THOMAS, JENNIFER P.
TIMBANG, ROBERTSON M.
TORREGOSA, NORMAN L.
TUMBAGA, RENANTE C.
VERAN, JOSEFINA D.
YERE, FELICITOS S.

{Source}

Succeeding Lists of Examinees approved by the Court will be released soon. See the bar bulletin for further announcement on the release of Notice of Admission (NOA).

Meanwhile, SC reminded the examinees that “incorrect English” has been “the cause of high failure rates.” In the bulletin released last January, SC said that 2013 Philippine Bar Examination will be mainly essay-type (80% of the total) and only 20% multiple choice.

Read: SC announces 2013 Philippine Bar Exam schedule, venue, coverage and format

SC also released Bulletin No. 4 which contains guide and rules of conduct to the 2013 Bar Examinations.

"Guide contains the rules that every Bar examinee should observe in his/her conduct during for the examinations for its orderly implementation, taking into account, not only the interests of the Bar examinees, but of the University hosting the examinations, the Bar personnel conducting the examinations, and the public at large", the bulletin, read.

In the actual bar examinations, SC said that UST’s España gates open at 5:00 A.M. and 12:00 noon on examination days and close thirty (30) minutes before the given examination time. Failure to take any or a portion of a Bar subject may bar the examinee from taking the rest of the Bar examinations.

SC also announced that a Sample Bar Examination will be posted in the Court’s Bar Bulletin by the 1st week of September. The sample questionnaire will contain a copy of the Instructions that will apply to the actual Bar examinations, subject to the necessary changes that particular Bar subjects may call for.




Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us on Twitter to receive updates related to October 2013 Bar Examination. Subscribe also on our E-Mail List via Feedburner.


Advertisement







comments powered by Disqus

Sponsored Links

 

© 2012-2014 TheSummitExpress All Rights Reserved Thesis WordPress Theme Converted into Blogger Template by Hack Tutors.info