OFFICIAL: Philippines bags overall championship in SEA Games 2019



MANILA, Philippines – After securing a record-breaking 149 gold and 385 total medals, the Philippines is officially claiming the title as overall champion of the 30th Southeast Asian (SEA) Games.

Congratulations, Team Philippines! Truly, #WeWinAsOne!
Congratulations, Team Philippines! Truly, #WeWinAsOne!

Vietnam made a final day push to snare the second spot with 96 golds and total 285 total medals.

Thailand settled for the third spot with 92 golds and 316 medals.

The latest medal tally shows the Philippines claiming the overall championship at SEA Games 2019.
The latest medal tally shows the Philippines claiming the overall championship at SEA Games 2019.

On Sunday, Philippine Olympic Committee (POC) chair Steve Hontiveros already assured win in the biennial regional sports event, being the frontrunner in the medals tally and wide lead from the second place. “We got this. We are overall champions. Other countries don’t have much left to get gold medals from.”

Gilas Pilipinas on Tuesday proved its dominance in the region after beating Thailand for their 13th straight title in the SEA Games. The women's division, meanwhile, also won their first championship against Thailand.

The men's volleyball team, who received admiration for their skills and fighting spirit in the historic gold medal match, bagged a silver medal after losing to Indonesia in straight sets.

Only one event, beach handball competition, is remaining to be declared on the final medal tally today. Vietnam will face Indonesia while the Philippines will battle with Thailand.


Tonight, the region is all eyes on the closing ceremony of the 30th SEA Games.

— The Summit Express


Read More


SEA Games 2019 Closing Ceremony livestream, program



MANILA, Philippines – After almost two weeks of competition, the region is now all eyes on the Southeast Asian (SEA) Games Closing Ceremony today, December 11 at the New Clark City Athletics Stadium in Capas, Tarlac. Check out on this page the program and ways to watch this historic event via livestream or on TV.

Team Philippines during the Opening Ceremony of 30th SEA Games
Team Philippines during the Opening Ceremony of 30th SEA Games at the Philippine Arena on November 30.

The Philippines, officially claiming the title as overall champion of the biennial sports event amassed a record-breaking 149 golds and 385 medals overall. Vietnam made a final day push to snare the second spot with 96 golds. Thailand settled for the third spot with 92 golds.

READ: OFFICIAL: Philippines bags overall championship in SEA Games 2019

The program

The must-watch Closing Ceremony will feature international artists – our very own Arnel Pineda of Journey and The Black Eyed Peas set to deliver world-class performances.

Pineda will sing the national anthem at 5 p.m. to be followed by a drone show for the usual parade of athletes and team officials.

The flag of the Philippines will be carried by Roger Casugay, known for his inspiring heroic act for saving Indonesian opponent from 'drowning' during their gold medal match in surfing.

READ: Amid race for gold, Pinoy surfer saves Indonesian competitor from drowning

SEA Games volunteers and workforce will be honored while a music video from Kapamilya singer Sarah Geronimo is being played.

Pineda will perform again together with KO Jones Band before Philippine Southeast Asian Games Organizing Committee chairman and House Speaker Allan Peter Cayetano delivers a speech.

Philippine Olympic Committee (POC) president and Tagaytay congressman Bambol Tolentino will officially close the 2019 SEA Games.

It will be followed by the flag retreat, extinguishing of the cauldron and the handover of hosting duties to Vietnam for the 2021 edition of the sporting event.

A grand fireworks will display after the performances of Apl.de.ap and the Black Eyed Peas.

How to watch the Closing Ceremony

On Tuesday, the organizing committe announced online that tickets to the Closing Ceremony are no longer available.

Instead, they invite the public to watch the live broadcast of the Closing Ceremony at the following fan zones:

1.New Clark City (across Aquatics Center)
2. Clark Parade Grounds
3. Subic Bay Transport Terminal (across Subic Gym)
4. World Trade Center Parking Lot

NOTE: Admission to the fan zones is free on a first come, first served basis. Security personnel shall be limiting entry for purposes of public safety.

As also announced, Filipinos may also watch the ceremony via these channels:

1. ABS-CBN Sports and Action (S+A)
2. TV5
3. PTV
4. CNN Philippines

As well as on the following online platforms via livestreaming:

1. 2019 SEA Games
2. GMA News Online
3. iWant
4. ABS-CBN Sports Youtube Channel
5. sports.abs-cbn.com

Livestream video of the 30th SEA Games will be available here shortly.

— The Summit Express


Read More


Gilas Pilipinas dominates Thailand, captures another gold in SEA Games Men’s basketball



MANILA, Philippines – Gilas Pilipinas finished the Southeast Asian (SEA) Games basketball tournament in an unblemished fashion and gave the country another gold medal after dominating Thailand, 115-81 on Tuesday December 10, 2019 at the Mall of Asia Arena in Pasay City.

Gilas Pilipinas dominates Thailand, captures another gold in SEA Games Men’s basketball
Gilas Pilipinas captured another gold in SEA Games Men’s basketball tournament after dismantling Thailand in the finals. Credit: Twitter/ESPN5

After the semis win versus Indonesia, Team Captain LA Tenorio pleaded to the entire Gilas Pilipinas that they must start strong in the finals against Thailand.

With Thai-American and ABL superstar Tyler Lamb on its roster, Team Thailand will not be an easy assignment. So, Coach Tim Cone started tall early with June Mar Fajardo and Christian Standhardinger.

Despite the height advantage, Gilas Pilipinas still started slow and gave a handful of fouls too early in the game that paved the way for the Thais to post a lead.

The nationals finally got along in both offensive and defensive ends that gave them their first two-digit advantage with over 4 minutes remaining in the opening salvo.

Thailand’s defense was tough and the Philippines really had a hard time in ramping up its lead. Nevertheless, Gilas was up after the opener, 25-17.

Team Pilipinas went for a terrific 2nd quarter start as the PBA stars began to click from the outside.

After the back-to-back three pointers from the Philippines, Gilas stagnated from scoring and the margin abruptly went down to just 5.

Gunners Matthew Wright and Marcio Lassiter had been marked and weren’t able to hit a single three point shot.

Stanley Pringle’s re-insertion ignited the entire squad offensively and ended the half with a slim 48-39 lead.

June Mar Fajardo took charge in the 3rd period. The SMB center grabbed offensive boards and converted them into points to start Gilas’ scoring blitz.

Along with Fajardo’s domination, Matthew Wright and Chris Ross erupted from the three point territory.

At the last 2 minutes of the third, Marcio Lassiter finally joined the three point shooting spree for a 17-0 run and 88-54 advantage.

Even though Gilas had a 30 plus point lead, Thailand’s Tyler Lamb didn’t give up easily and still poured in more numbers with the hope of upsetting the Philippines.

With 5 more minutes remaining in the finals, Team Pilipinas hit the century mark once again which the nationals failed to do so in the semis.

At the 2-minute warning, Thailand’s Coach Chris Eleo had conceded to his counterpart Coach Tim Cone by pulling out his prized ward, Tyler Lamb.

On the Gilas side, Coach Cone retained his shooters on the floor to show the Philippines’ dominance until the final horn.

With the 115-81 win, the Philippines captured its 18th Gold Medal in the SEA Games Men’s basketball event.

Congratulations Gilas Pilipinas! Mabuhay ang Pilipinas!

— Joey Boy Capos, The Summit Express


Read More


Philippines settles for silver against Indonesia at SEA Games 2019 men’s volleyball



MANILA, Philippines – Team Philippines put up a gallant stand in the Southeast Asian (SEA) Games Men’s Volleyball Finals but fell in the hands of powerhouse Indonesia 3-0 on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at the Philsports Arena in Pasig City.

Philippines settles for silver against Indonesia at SEA Games men’s volleyball
Despite the lost to powerhouse Indonesia, Philippines Men’s Volleyball still put the country on the global sports map. Mabuhay Team Pilipinas! Credit: Twitter/Philippine National Volleyball Team

It’s been a very long time since the Philippines' Men’s Volleyball entered the SEA Games finals. Tonight, the national spikers made a history but it wasn’t easy as they faced powerhouse and undefeated Indonesia.

Jitters probably hit the Filipinos as they got blanked by the Indonesians early in the opening set that forced them to call a timeout.

Not only Indonesia is one of the strongest teams in Asia but the Filipinos actually met the Indonesians a week ago in the elimination round and lost 3 sets to none.

Semis hero, Bryan Bagunas slowly getting his rhythm midway of the set. But unforced errors were once again haunting the nationals that opened an opportunity for Indonesia to widen the gap.

Rex Intal and Mark Espejo joined efforts in catching up with Indonesia, The duo managed to trim the lead down to just 2 but they fell a little short in the opener, 21-25.

It was a better 2nd set start for Team Pilipinas as the spikers began to put pressure on their opponents. The Philippines even took an early lead but service errors kept Indonesia closer.

The Philippines maintained a 2-point advantage past half of the second. The Filipino blockers got some good deflections that gave them the lead.

A service error cost Philippines anew. With that fiasco, the nationals handed over the lead to Indonesia.

Likewise, Indonesia committed an unforced error and gave the Philippines a chance to extend the set starting at 24-all.

It was a dejavu after where Philippines managed to tie the game at 24 apiece but still gave the set to Indonesia just like in the eliminations. 27-25 and a 2-0 set-lead in favor of Indonesia.

Down 0-2, the Filipinos felt the pressure while the Indonesians gained a whole lot of confidence and eyed to wrap up the tournament anytime soon.

Intal and Bagunas tried to rally with decent digs but Indonesia maintained a safe distance and got closer to its ultimate goal.

Mark Espejo and Rex Intal kept the fire burning for his team in spite of a huge scoring disadvantage in the 3rd set of the finals.

Few more minutes of intense volleyball game, Team Indonesia finally cruised to victory and copped the gold medal while the Philippines garnered another silver.

25-21, 27-25, 25-17 is the final score in favor of the Indonesians.

Mabuhay Pilipinas Men’s Volleyball Team! We’re very proud of you!

— Joey Boy Capos, The Summit Express


Read More


RESULT: 2019 PSHS NCE Passers list out



MANILA, Philippines – The Philippine Science High School System (PSHS) officially released on Tuesday, December 10, 2019, the complete results to include the full list of passers of the October 2019 National Competitive Examination (NCE) for academic year AY 2020-2021.

The examination was conducted on October 19, 2019 in more than 100 testing centers nationwide.

Hon. FORTUNATO DELA PEÑA, Secretary of the Department of Science and Technology and Chair of the PSHS System Board of Trustees, announces the names of the successful qualifiers to the PSHSS Search for Scholars for 2020.

Of the 30,986 applicants, 1,540* examinees (4.97%) successfully hurdled the one-step screening.

NOTE: Due to Data Privary Act, there are 136 principal qualifiers who signified NOT to announce their name publicly. They will receive an email and call from the campus where they are qualified to enroll.

2019 PSHS NCE Passers

NAME OF EXAMINEE
CAMPUS ELIGIBILITY
SCHOOL
DIVISION

1
AALA, ANTONETTE PRESSIA MASENDO
SRC
SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

2
ABABON, IRIS LEXI QUIMSON
MAIN
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN MAKATI CITY

3
ABAD, ENZO MIGUEL EVANGELISTA CVC
ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
NUEVA VIZCAYA

4
ABAD, GIAN JOSHUA DE LARA
IRC
SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAOAG CITY

5
ABANDDO, JOHN THOMAS BARRIENTOS
SRC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

6
ABAT, YEDRE MEJIA
MAIN
CUBAO ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

7
ABAYA, RYKA ANAROSET ARCE
IRC
CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR

8
ABAYARI, ANGELIQUE FAYE DE CASTRO
CBZRC
ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
CAVITE

9
ABDULLAH, JAMIL HADJI JAMIL
CMC
RC-ALKHWARIZMI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE FOUNDATION
MARAWI CITY

10
ABDULRASHID, PRINCE FERDAUSE A.
CMC
IBN SIENA INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
MARAWI CITY

11
ABDURAHIM, AL-RAJHI MARGATE
ZRC
PAGADIAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
PAGADIAN CITY

12
ABELITA, JOHN RAY ALMOCERA
BRC
JOSE ZURBITO SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MASBATE CITY

13
ABELLA, DENISE ATILANO
CVISC
PARDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU CITY

14
ABELLA, KYLE MICHAEL HIRAI
CARC
STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
BAGUIO CITY

15
ABELLANOSA, SEBASTIAN BUNANI
CMC
CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

16
ABENDAN, EMMANUEL DUGADUGA
CVISC
MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S.
CEBU

17
ABGELINA, DANA FRANCESCA DIASANTA
CBZRC
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
MAKATI CITY

18
ABIAN, FAYE MICHELLE BADOY
SMC
ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

19
ABINSAY, TRENT RYZZN CACANANTA
IRC
ST. THOMAS AQUINAS LEARNING CENTER
ILOCOS SUR

20
ABOGADO, NIÑO ANTHONY ASUNCION SENACA
CRC
SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEM SCHOOL
SURIGAO CITY

21
ABORDO, FRANCIS GABRIEL LANGUIDO
CVC
SAN MARIANO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ISABELA

22
ABRIO, EDMARI JASMIN MANANSALA
CARC
EDNA'S SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

23
ACABADO, DISHA AUDREY TIBAY
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

24
ACAS, GABRIEL MARCO TOTESORA
SRC
NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIV. - I.B.E.D.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

25
ACAYLAR, SWEET JACKYLYN ESPERANZA
ZRC
DIPOLOG MEDICAL CNTR COL. FON. INC.
DIPOLOG CITY

26
ACELAR, MARTISA LOIS ANG
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

27
ACEVEDA, JAMILA DAPHELENE SERVANDA
CBZRC
ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
ORIENTAL MINDORO

28
ACIERTO, RICAMIEL SUAN
CMC
SGT MIGUEL CANOY MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

29
ACOSTA, ALEXANDRA LOUISA ALAGAR
IRC
BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
LA UNION

30
ACOSTA, EUWIE JAMILLA DUMALIANG
CVC
TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC.- CAUAYAN
ISABELA

31
ACTA, ANGEL CHAELA CASTIL
CMC
CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

32
ACUÑA, LEMIEL LJ LAMOSTE
SMC
STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY

33
ADA, DOMINIC LASDOCE
CVISC
TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CTR.-SSES
TAGBILARAN CITY

34
ADEBAN, KALEA ANNE DAYAOEN
CARC
BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BENGUET

35
ADORNA, BENIFREDO III NOVABOS
ZRC
FERNANDEZ-ZACAL LEARNING CENTER
OZAMIZ CITY

36
ADZUARA, TRISHA LOULLE R.
IRC
SALANAP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOCOS NORTE

37
AGDEPPA, ATHENA SOFIA CHRISTINE ISAIS
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR

38
AGLUBA, CZAR RYAN MANUEL
IRC
LAOAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAOAG CITY

39
AGNER, LIZZY LEI DELORIA
EVC
PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

40
AGOSILA, FEL ADRIAN SALON
EVC
HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

41
AGUARIN, CZEAN MATTHEW CASTRO
CLC
ANGELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANGELES CITY

42
AGUDA, REMAN JR. JACOB
MAIN/CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA

43
AGUILAR, MATT ANDREW MELLA
CARC
CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

44
AGUILAR, MIA ESTRELLA BUOT
CMC
LA SALLE ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY

45
AGULAY, MA. LEA JULIANA QUIAOIT
IRC
IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY - BATAC
ILOCOS NORTE

46
AGUSTIN, REESE JOLIEL FORONDA
IRC
KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
LAOAG CITY

47
AIDANI, AHMED DHAFER HAJAN
ZRC
STA. MARIA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA CITY

48
AL SHAMMARI, AMEER BANDAR SALLAF LUNA
CVC
CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
ISABELA

49
ALAMADA, AL-SAIFI DALANDAG
SRC
CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL
COTABATO

50
ALAMON, LANCE GABRIEL TOLEDO
WVC
EFIGENIO-ENRICA LIZARES MEMORIAL SCHOOL
NEGROS OCCIDENTAL

51
ALAN, GLYCANN MITCH SARMIENTO
CVC
TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

52
ALARCON, SUMMER MONCEDA
ZRC
TAMBULIG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-SPED
ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR

53
ALBA, IESU ABDIEL GALENDEZ
CMC
CORPUZ CHRISTI SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

54
ALBERTO, MONIQUE JAM RAGASA
SRC
NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIV. - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT
KORONADAL CITY

55
ALCANTARA, LUIS KEVIN SOBREPEÑA
MAIN/SMC
SPURGEON SCHOOL FOUNDATION, INC.
MAKATI CITY

56
ALCANTARA, ZY JREHD RHOVEN GENABE
CVISC
LANGTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU

57
ALDAY, KYLE SYDNEY TAMPOL
CARC
STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
BAGUIO CITY

58
ALEGATA, MA. VANESSA CARLOS
CBZRC
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
LAGUNA

59
ALEGRE, ALFONSO SIMON OBLEA
MAIN/CBZRC
INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER - CALAMBA
LAGUNA

60
ALEMANIA, NEIL JOSEPH KUDEMOS
CVISC
BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
TAGBILARAN CITY

61
ALFARO, NOA THEODORE NABONG
CLC
KID'S ABC SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY

62
ALFORO, RYLEI ANGELO GONGUB
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

63
ALIMBZAR, ALI ANDRIE HUSIAN
SRC
ST. ALEXIUS COLLEGE
SOUTH COTABATO

64
ALMIROL, ALYANNA BAYBAYAN
MAIN
FALCON LEARNING CENTER, INC.
QUEZON CITY

65
ALMUTAIRI, OMAR KHALID SHARID
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY MONTESSORI CENTER
PAGADIAN CITY

66
ALONSOZANA, ADRIELLE NICOLE BOLESA
CARC
MSA WHIZ KIDS ACADEMY, INC.
QUEZON CITY

67
ALOTA, JANBOB LEOVEN ALMOROTO
MAIN/EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY

68
ALUPAY, KRISTINE MARIA ANGELICA NAVARRO
IRC
CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

69
ALVAREZ, ALONZO CRUZ
MAIN/CBZRC
DE LA SALLE LIPA
LIPA CITY

70
ALVAREZ, JACOB JOHNSON BUTALID
CVISC
BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
TAGBILARAN CITY

71
ALVAREZ, MARC GHERSON REYES
MAIN/CBZRC
STO. TOMAS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
BATANGAS CITY

72
AMADOR, TED DELIS
MAIN/EVC
NAVAL SPED CENTER
BILIRAN

73
AMANTILLO, ALLEN JOHN BAGUE
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY

74
AMATO, NATHANIEL GILOS
CMC
ROSEVALE SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

75
AMER, SHAREEMA PANDA
CMC
MSU - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
MARAWI CITY

76
AMEROL, WEZAM ELIAS
CMC
HADIYYAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MARAWI CITY

77
AMIGO, MARKO FLORENCIO BELLO
ZRC
POTTER'S YOUNG FRIENDS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR

78
AMILBAHAR, DY ALLIYA-FAITH VERGARA
SRC
KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
NORTH COTABATO

79
AMOR, NOA MOISES ELIAS MAPALO
MAIN
CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY

80
AMORES, ZACH JULIAN PAHANG
CVISC
ABC LEARNING CENTER
DUMAGUETE CITY

81
AMPARADO, ART BENHUR BERMEJO
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

82
AMPER, SHAWN RENFRED OREVILLO
MAIN/CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

83
AMPORIAS, DRUCE FROILAN GANOB
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

84
ANCHETA, VON DRAKE BALDADO
MAIN/CARC
STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
BAGUIO CITY

85
ANCHETA, ZACHE BREINDEL
CRC
PRECIOUS ANGELS LEARNING CENT. OF CARAGA
BUTUAN CITY

86
ANDAL, AARON ENRICO DE JESUS
MAIN/CBZRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE, ISLAND PARK
CAVITE

87
ANGEL, JIEAN CARLA MARIE CLARO
CVC
ILAGAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ISABELA

88
ANGELO, LIAN MARX BRINGAS
WVC
CABATUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

89
ANHAW, MARY DIVINE DORMITORIO
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

90
ANIANO, CHRISTIAN JOHN GONZALES
EVC
REMEDIOS T. ROMUALDEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TACLOBAN CITY

91
ANIEVAS, THEA ADRIENNE MASCUÑANA
CVISC
SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE - NEGROS OCC.
NEGROS OCCIDENTAL

92
ANTIPORDA, KARLVIN BEDUYA
IRC
DOÑA PILAR C. GONZAGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MANDALUYONG CITY

93
APALE, ROJULIO PAUL BAGARES
ZRC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

94
APALE, SAMUEL RAY SISON
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

95
AQUINO, CARL JOSHUA PLACIDO
IRC
CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

96
AQUINO, CLAUD ANTONETTE PATOTOY
CVC
MUIR WOODS ACADEMY INC.
NUEVA VIZCAYA

97
AQUINO, ETHNEY LIA CORINNE R.
IRC
SAN JUAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR

98
AQUINO, NICOLE ROBLES
CLC
SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
QUEZON CITY

99
AQUINTO, JHOMEL ARMADA
MAIN/WVC
STA. BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

100
ARAGONES, NATHAN GRETSCH MACASIEB
CMC
SGT MIGUEL CANOY MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

101
ARANETA, JEREMIAH FRANCIS .
SMC
EDUCARE SCHOOLHOUSE
VALENCIA CITY

102
ARAOS, ANDRES CRUZ
CBZRC
CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
LAGUNA

103
ARBON, JIANNA ANGELA NAVALLO
CVISC
BOHOL CHILD HEAD START, INC.
TAGBILARAN CITY

104
ARBOSO, MARINEL D
CVC
CATAGGAMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

105
ARCENAS, JEDIDIAH LOPEZ
CLC
CABCABEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BATAAN

106
ARCEO, IVAN DALE QUIBALLO
MAIN/CLC
COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF TARLAC
TARLAC

107
ARDEÑO, ASHLEY JOY GALLANO
WVC
BELISON CENTRAL SCHOOL
ANTIQUE

108
ARDIENTE, SHANAIAH JANINE AÑOVER
ZRC
PAGADIAN GOLDEN SCHOOL LEARNING CENTER
PAGADIAN CITY

109
ARE, RB JOHN CASTOR
WVC
SARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

110
ARELLANO, GODWIN EL SEIHGFREDD R.
CVISC
BABAG I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAPU-LAPU CITY

111
ARENAS, ALBERT JOHN II AGUILAR
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

112
ARENAS, MARC ANDRE BRILLANTE
IRC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYS., INC.
PANGASINAN

113
ARENSOL, KNIGHT TRISTRAM RHYS TAMPARONG
SMC
COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO
DAVAO CITY

114
ARGENTE, ASHTON FRANCIS ADARLO
MAIN/CBZRC
CENTEX BATANGAS
BATANGAS

115
ARIAS, MA. PATRICIA ISABEL CHUA
SRC
DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

116
ARNESTO, KRISTINE DIOSO
WVC
AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
AKLAN

117
ARNESTO, SALVADOR JR. ANG
MAIN
HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
MANILA

118
ARO JR., RAMIL TIMBAL
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

119
ARPON, RAFAEL MAGTUBA
ZRC
MOLAVE REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL SPED
ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR

120
ARRE, ANDREI JEFFERSON GOZON
CBZRC
JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL
LAGUNA

121
ARROYO, EDRIEL JOHN DUCUSIN
CARC
CABA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LA UNION

122
ARZADON, WILL GARETT TORRECAMPO
CVISC
SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
CEBU

123
ASEO, JOSH NICART
EVC
SAN JULIAN CENTRAL SCHOOL - E. SAMAR
EASTERN SAMAR

124
ASOMBRADO, THERESE BERTHE KUAN
ZRC
KATIPUNAN SPED CENTER
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE

125
ASPOWEN, SHILOH TOMEG
CARC
SAGADA CENTRAL SCHOOL
MT. PROVINCE

126
ASTRERO, YNA KEIXA ALBURO
SRC
BANGA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

127
ASUNCION, AIKO ISABEL SAGUIN
CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA

128
ASUNCION, AL GUIAN JUAN
IRC
LAOAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAOAG CITY

129
ATIENZA, HANS CEDRIC DELFIN
SRC
SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

130
ATILANO, KATE AENA REISS PASCO
ZRC
DIPLAHAN ADVENTIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY

131
ATKINSON, JAMES WAYNE PALEN
CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY

132
AUSTERO, ARWEN SOFIA ELPEDES
BRC
VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CATANDUANES

133
AUSTRAL, ELIOUN PIZARRAS
CVISC
UNIV. OF BOHOL-VDT ADVANCED LEARNING CTR
TAGBILARAN CITY

134
AUZA, JEREMIAH EVASCO
MAIN/CVISC
UNIV. OF BOHOL-VDT ADVANCED LEARNING CTR
TAGBILARAN CITY

135
AVENA, DAVID RYAN ASHLEY RAMIREZ
MAIN/CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA

136
AVILA, MICO AZEKIEL BAGUIO
CRC
AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL SUR

137
AVORQUE, SATINE JADE MACALINAO
EVC
CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEYTE

138
AYSON, AEASHA LABVINIA LORENZO
IRC
BACSIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LAOAG CITY
LAOAG CITY

139
BACALTOS, MIKAELA MARIE -
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

140
BACANI, ANDREANA VICTORIA FORNELOZA
CARC
BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY

141
BACANI, MIA JANINE DOMINGO
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

142
BACAYAN, KARAN FLOYD ANGEL
CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY

143
BACHILLER, PRINCESS VALERIE ACPAL
CVC
BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
NUEVA VIZCAYA

144
BACIT, ANTHEA JOHNEL ANGSIOCO
CBZRC
CREATIVE DREAMS SCHOOL
BATANGAS

145
BACTAD, ZACH HENDRIX FRIANELA
CARC
SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY

146
BACTISTA, ZAIRAH MAE DELENE
CARC
BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
LA UNION

147
BAGAS, KAHLIL RAIN TAMONDONG
EVC
MAYDOLONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
EASTERN SAMAR

148
BAGO, GLAIZA MAE VILLAVER
CMC
NAPOCOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

149
BAGUIO, ELISHA RAPHAELA .
ZRC
SAINT VINCENT'S COLLEGE INCORPORATED
DIPOLOG CITY

150
BAHIN, GIAN CARL ROJO
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY

151
BAHIN, RONNIE MALAZA
EVC
TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY

152
BALAGULAN, ELISHA JANE HERNANDO
SMC
ANANDA MARGA SPECIAL ACAD. INSTITUTION
DAVAO CITY

153
BALAIS, MARIA ISABELA CABAS
EVC
CANSUMANGKAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EASTERN SAMAR

154
BALANZA, CRAIG MARCUS PASCUAL
CARC
CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

155
BALBUENA, WINSTON SUMAIRA
ZRC
DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY

156
BALCE, JOHN ROBERT PALMA
SRC
MLANG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTH COTABATO

157
BALDEO, LORENZ DION OBRA
SRC
KALAWAG CENTRAL SCHOOL
SULTAN KUDARAT

158
BALDONASA, SHELBY AEON HUGH .
SRC
DILANGALEN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTH COTABATO

159
BALGAN, NOAH SEBASTIEN AYSON
CLC
BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
ANGELES CITY

160
BALINDONG, NADJERAH HADJI YUSOPH
CMC
IBN SIENA INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
MARAWI CITY

161
BALINGBING, HILLARY .
SRC
GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

162
BALISBISANA, JAMIELA VELASCO
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR

163
BALISI, PAUL EMMANUEL UY
CVC
MONTESSORI DE CAGAYAN
CAGAYAN

164
BALLERA, ANDROMEDA BARROGA
SMC
DOMINADOR D. CLEMENTE ACADEMY
COTABATO

165
BALT, SHIREEN RADIAMODA
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

166
BALTAZAR, JOHN ANGELIQUE I
CVC
TUAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

167
BAMBOA, ALEXIA ANNIKA LESTOJAS
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

168
BAÑACO, CASSIOPEIA BRYANNA CABRAN
WVC
DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

169
BAÑARES, CHRIS ANDREI GENGONI
WVC
GUIMBAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

170
BAÑARES, TRISHA MARIE NOCETE
SRC
POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

171
BANDAJON, BEAU NEAL NEMARIA
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY

172
BANGAY, ANGEL MAE PANTOJA
CVISC
WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEARNING CENTER
DUMAGUETE CITY

173
BANGSI-IL, KEONA ARAL
CARC
BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BENGUET

174
BANGUIS, AUGUSTINE RAPHAEL PACLIPAN
SMC
ST. PETER'S COLLEGE OF TORIL
DAVAO CITY

175
BANICO, ERICA JANE ROBLES
WVC
MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

176
BANTILAN, JOE AHMAR JR TUMANDAY
ZRC
SAPANG DALAGA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL

177
BANTUAS, TARHATAH LANGCUA
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

178
BANZA, JOHN BENEDICT CARO
WVC
SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
ILOILO CITY

179
BANZON, CION JEREMIAH MONTEHERMOZO
MAIN/CLC
THE PENINSULA SCHOOL
BATAAN

180
BANZUELA, KHIANN QUERVY SAGUID
MRC
DON JOAQUIN MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GLORIA,ORMIN
ORIENTAL MINDORO

181
BAQUERIZA, ZXYLLIAN SUEIRIEV .
WVC
SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
ILOILO CITY

182
BARAMBANGAN, AHMAD NUR BATARA
CMC
LA SALLE ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY

183
BARCEBAL, KARL LOUIS ESTARIS
WVC
DEL A. SALAZAR JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL
ANTIQUE

184
BARCELLANO, JULIENE NATHALIA SAPINO
CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY

185
BARCENAS, WILHELM COLIN SUAREZ
MAIN/SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

186
BARCENAS, ZYRUS JOSE ULEP
IRC
CATERPILLAR CENTRE FOR EARLY LEARNERS IN
LAOAG CITY

187
BARDELOSA, XYRA MAE SORIANO
EVC
CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEYTE

188
BARDIAGO, LERAH MAE ABARRATIGUE
EVC
GUINDAPUNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CARIGARA
LEYTE

189
BARING, VINCE HARRIS CARACENA
CVISC
GUADALUPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CEBU CITY
CEBU CITY

190
BARORO, CHAW THEO TUMAPON
CMC
ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

191
BARORO, MOANA LOUISE PUÑO
CLC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA

192
BASALLAGE, ROLFGIN URMENETA
EVC
CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEYTE

193
BASOBAS, ALESSANDRA SIMON
MAIN/CLC
KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OLONGAPO CITY

194
BASTASA, BRIGHT RAMOS
ZRC
DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER
DIPOLOG CITY

195
BATO, HAMEEDAH NUSKA
CMC
PHILIPPINE INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
MARAWI CITY

196
BATUCAN, RIGEL NERON AUREA
CVISC
WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEARNING CENTER
DUMAGUETE CITY

197
BAUTISTA, AUSTIN JOHN FAILANA
WVC
SAN JOAQUIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

198
BAUTISTA, ETHAN MARC LADIA
CVC
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY - DIFFUN
QUIRINO

199
BAUTISTA, JZOHN ENZO KREISLUR ATIENZA
CLC
INFANT JESUS ACADEMY-PAMPANGA
PAMPANGA

200
BAUTISTA, MARITA NATASHA PACCIAL
SMC
STARLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, INC.DAVAO
DAVAO CITY

201
BAUTISTA, SERENITY ANN BOLINAS
CARC
NORTHFIELD ACADEMY
PANGASINAN

202
BAYABAO, ALINAH JANNAH GOLING
CMC
LA SALLE ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY

203
BAYAL, JHON MARK BARRERA
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

204
BAYATE, GIDEONE REY FLORES
WVC
SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
ILOILO CITY

205
BAYLEN, ZEPH LEOGIN AGUSTINE FAVILA
WVC
MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

206
BAYLON, DAVID JOHANN .
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

207
BEDEZ, JOHN GABRIEL SERNA
SMC
KAPT TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR CENTRAL ELEM
DAVAO CITY

208
BELARMINO, KRISHANI ASTRID SIOTA
CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA

209
BELLA, ENGELIKA JOYCE LORENZO
CBZRC
CANLUBANG CENTRAL SCHOOL
LAGUNA

210
BELLESTER, BOIEN BELLETA
CVISC
PARDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU CITY

211
BELOY, ZED BENEDICT LACSAMA
CRC
SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
SURIGAO CITY

212
BENITEZ, KHALIL CARLOS ASUNCION
CARC
BANI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BAYAMBANG
PANGASINAN

213
BENJAMIN, GEAN JULIA MAÑARA
SRC
KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

214
BERANA, JERROLD KYLER VELOSO
MAIN/CBZRC
CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- LAGUNA
LAGUNA

215
BERCILLA, AIDEN JOMEIL MOLINA
MAIN/CBZRC
DE LA SALLE LIPA
LIPA CITY

216
BERGANIO, SHANTI RHONYLL ABLAN
CARC
BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY

217
BERGANTIÑOS, AUDREY MARIELLE LEBRUDO
CBZRC
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
LAGUNA

218
BERNARDINO, APOLE YZELLA FRANDO
IRC
DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF BANGUED
BANGUED, ABRA

219
BICBIC, MARY JASMINE -
SMC
HOLY CROSS OF MINTAL
DAVAO CITY

220
BICOY, KHAYELAH MENDOZA
ZRC
KATIPUNAN SPED CENTER
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE

221
BIHAG, MARY IZABEL CUARTERO
CRC
RAINBOWS SPEECHWORLD LEARNING CENTER
AGUSAN DEL NORTE

222
BILON, TRIFE GABVIN CLIVE CALLOPE
BRC
DIVINE WORD COLLEGE, GRADE SCHL DEPT.
LEGAZPI CITY

223
BIÑAN, JON NATHANIEL JAMOROL
CVISC
CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY - ILS
CEBU CITY

224
BLANCA, ERNEST JAKE ACERADO
CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY

225
BLANCO, ALREN ROBBY AREVALO
CBZRC
DON BOSCO COLLEGE-CALAMBA CITY
LAGUNA

226
BLARDONY, MARIE CLAIRE CATAPANG
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

227
BOBITA, GABRIEL DOMINIC BALIQUIG
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY

228
BOLANOS, LANCE YIZRAEL REYES
MAIN/CBZRC
ANN ARBOR MONTESSORI LRNG CNTR - LAGUNA
LAGUNA

229
BOLIVAR, SAMANTHA GABRIELLE PIEZA
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

230
BOLIVAR, STANLEY JR. CAMAGO
MAIN/WVC
ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
ILOILO CITY

231
BONGCAWIL, ESHA BLAIRE BACLAYON
CMC
LAGUINDINGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
MISAMIS ORIENTAL

232
BORDADORA, RYEAKA PESTOLANTE
CMC
MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

233
BORDON, ANTONETTE GRACE ESTEPAR
SRC
OSITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KORONADAL CITY

234
BORLAS, NATHAN JOSEPH DANIEL MANSIT
CBZRC
WOODRIDGE COLLEGE
CAVITE

235
BORNILLO, CRYSTAL CHAE CATIGBE
EVC
LO-OK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BILIRAN
BILIRAN

236
BOYOSE, THEO FRANZ SAYON
CMC
F. MARGARET ANNE LEARNING CENTER, INC.
ILIGAN CITY

237
BRAGAS, PAOLO SABINO ESCALA
IRC
LA PAZ INTEGRATED SCHOOL
ABRA

238
BRAGAT, BRUCE ICE BARBERAN
SMC
ST. JOHN'S SCHOOL - MALAYBALAY
BUKIDNON

239
BREHAMEL, FRANCOIS XAVIER HAGOS
BRC
DIVINE WORD COLLEGE, GRADE SCHL DEPT.
LEGAZPI CITY

240
BRIONES, KODY GUTIERREZ
MAIN/CBZRC
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
LAGUNA

241
BRIONES, MARRION MIKYLE JAIRO REFORMA
MAIN/WVC
AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
AKLAN

242
BRON, CARL DANIEL ALGAR
CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
LAGUNA

243
BRUNIO, LORENZO JOSE SABENACIO
WVC
SAINT PAUL SCHOOL - BAROTAC VIEJO
ILOILO

244
BUAQUEÑA, BERNICE MARIE LERO
MAIN/CLC
SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
MUNTINLUPA CITY

245
BUENAVIDES, MARY SOPHIA ANGELA RENTILLO
WVC
INFANT JESUS ACADEMY - AKLAN
AKLAN

246
BUGARIN, GWYN DEGAMO
IRC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
PANGASINAN

247
BUHONG, JACQUELINE RHIAN LEIGH FUGABAN
CARC
MARIAN SCHOOL OF Q.C.
QUEZON CITY

248
BUMATAY, KRISTINE ARCIAGA
IRC
BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
LA UNION

249
BUNDALIAN, CHARLES DANIEL WU
CLC
BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
ANGELES CITY

250
BUNGOLAN, ED NHAZARENE VILLALOBOS
IRC
TAMURONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR

251
BUNO, SOPHIA GWYNETH MUTUC
CVISC
TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL SCH-SPED CENTER
TAGBILARAN CITY

252
BUOT, BEATREX MARIETTE PADECIO
CRC
BAYUGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SPED
AGUSAN DEL SUR

253
BURANDAY, KYLE BENUSA
EVC
LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
TACLOBAN CITY

254
BUSTAMANTE, JOSEF MIKHAEL MAGSUMBOL
MAIN
SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
QUEZON CITY

255
BUTALA, MA ALTHEA LUCILLE LACHAONA
CVC
WESTVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF IFUGAO
IFUGAO

256
BUTRON, JOSHUA -
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

257
BUYAYO, FIONA ELAINE CABBIGAT
CARC
KIANGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
IFUGAO

258
CABALLERO, NILE IVAN CELERIAN
CMC
MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL-ANNEX
LANAO DEL NORTE

259
CABANA, KATRINA IANEZA COLADA
WVC
LEON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

260
CABANES, JUNE MAVERICK MACATO
IRC
THE RIVERDEEP ACADEMY
ILOCOS NORTE

261
CABANGAL, CHARLENE AMEERA WADJA
MAIN/ZRC
YOGI LEARNING CENTER FOUNDATION, INC.
ZAMBOANGA CITY

262
CABANLIT, SAMANTHA SHINE UNDABA
SRC
POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

263
CABATINGAN, KARL XYRE -
CRC
SAN FRANCISCO PILOT CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL SUR

264
CABICO, JURESE EMILIA MIGUEL SANTOS
CLC
SANTIAGO TRILLANA ACADEMY
BULACAN

265
CABILA, NASRUDDIN ACAMPONG
CMC
ABA-ALKHAIL COMPUTER SCHOOL, INC.
MARAWI CITY

266
CABILANGAN, MAGNUS ALEXANDER EDRALIN
MAIN
JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
QUEZON CITY

267
CABILDO, LEA CIELO ALMENIANA
MRC
WESTERN PHILIPPINES UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCH
PALAWAN

268
CABILINO, KYUSH CIAN GOLLAYAN
MAIN
LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG
MANDALUYONG CITY

269
CABINTA, TRISTAN GABRIEL CASTILLO
CARC
EDNA'S SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

270
CABO, ALEXIA SHAYNE GUANGA
CMC
UBALDO D. LAYA MEM. CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

271
CABREROS, TRISTAN ALMAZAN
CLC
O. B. MONTESSORI CENTER
SAN JUAN CITY

272
CACANINDIN, MICHELLE EVASCO
CVC
CABARROGUIS FAITH ACADEMY
QUIRINO

273
CADION, JIM ALBRECHT SOLEDAD
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY

274
CADIZ, JOAQUIM GIL TACTAQUIN
CARC
MARIST SCHOOL
MARIKINA CITY

275
CAGARA, PERKIN JACOB MACASERO
CMC
EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

276
CAGAS, MARC NATHAN ORJALESA
ZRC
PAGADIAN GOLDEN SCHOOL LEARNING CENTER
PAGADIAN CITY

277
CAGATAN, ALYSSA CARLA ACAYLAR
ZRC
DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAPITAN CITY

278
CAGUD, VINCE ALEXANDER ESPINOZA
SMC
PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY

279
CAGUETE, VENISSE PHOULA CASCALLA
MRC
PUERTO GALERA CENTRAL SCHOOL
ORIENTAL MINDORO

280
CAGUMBAY, JEMYKA FAYE SIMON
CVC
SOLANA SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - CAGAYAN
CAGAYAN

281
CAILLES, IRA MATTHEW .
CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
LAGUNA

282
CAL, NOEL ANDREI JAGUNOS
SMC
PEÑAPLATA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ISLAND GARDEN CITY OF SAMAL

283
CALAPIZ, AUBREY FAYE FERNANDO
CBZRC
MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING
LAGUNA

284
CALCETA, KEN GABRIEL OGAO-OGAO
EVC
PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

285
CALERO, JOAN MARIE ROMALLOSA
WVC
CABATUAN PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
ILOILO

286
CALI, MOHAMMAD HIJAN SARIP
CMC
PRECIOUS CHILD LEARNING CENTER
MARAWI CITY

287
CALIPES, RICA SOPHIA CORTADO
EVC
CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
CALBAYOG CITY

288
CALIWAG, ANTHONY GELENNO LONTOC
CARC
NEMESIO I. YABUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAKATI CITY

289
CALO, FRANCESCA ELISHA VILLONES
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

290
CALO, KYLE WIJE CIMACIO
CRC
AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL SUR

291
CALUPAS, ANDREI LAWRENCE JARDIN
CLC
SANTISIMA TRINIDAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BULACAN

292
CALUZA, JULYANNAH JHAZMINE RIVERA
IRC
CUBAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LA UNION

293
CAMPOS, JOHN CEDRICK VILORIA
IRC
SAN JUAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR

294
CAMPOS, MATEO SEBASTIAN FELICIANO
MAIN/WVC
ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE
BACOLOD CITY

295
CAMPRICIO, JARED JOHN CABASAG
ZRC
SINDANGAN PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE

296
CANALES, FIONNA DAWN SANTOS
EVC
MORNINGSIDE SCHOOL
LEYTE

297
CAÑAVERAL, ANGELICA MAE TONIDO
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY

298
CAÑETE, PETER KYLE HIMPESAO
CVISC
MONTEREY LEARNING CENTER
CEBU

299
CANILLAS, ALYSSA BREANNA FOLLOSCO
MAIN
ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE
MANILA

300
CAOILI, MICHAEL GABRIEL ESPIRITU
MAIN
SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
QUEZON CITY

301
CAPAL, RHIZA SOPHIA FORONDA
CVC
ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER
ISABELA

302
CAPELLAN, HANNAH JANE MANALO
MRC
ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
ORIENTAL MINDORO

303
CAPISTRANO, NIÑO MARCHNIL FALLER
CVISC
UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS-MONTESSORI
CEBU CITY

304
CAPUNO, PRECIOUS CYRELLE MATUTINO
SMC
ST. THOMAS MORE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
DAVAO DEL NORTE

305
CARBAJOSA, XYRON ADLAWAN
SRC
CARMEN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - COTABATO
NORTH COTABATO

306
CARBONILLA, RAMER BASILIO
SMC
PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY

307
CARIEGO, BRYZE ATHENA S.
CVISC
TALAMBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU CITY

308
CARIN, KIMBERLY DUYOGAN
SMC
SAN PEDRO COLLEGE, INC.
DAVAO CITY

309
CARPIO, CELLENA JHOIE
ZRC
DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER
DIPOLOG CITY

310
CARREON, ANNA BEATRICE CARVAJAL
CBZRC
SOUTH HILL SCHOOL, INC.
LAGUNA

311
CARTAGENA, RHINO TERTZ EVANS CASERES
SRC
KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KIDAPAWAN CITY

312
CARUSCA, FRANCEEN ANDREI S.
CVISC
TULIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU

313
CARVAJAL, JUSTIN ANDREI SUYO
SRC
NOTRE DAME OF TACURONG COLLEGE
TACURONG CITY

314
CASALS, ABBIE LOUISA CHU
CRC
FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY
BUTUAN CITY

315
CASANOVA, MATT JEZRYLL REYES
MRC
HOLY INFANT ACADEMY - CALAPAN
ORIENTAL MINDORO

316
CASINILLO, MICHAELA RUMUAR
MAIN/CVC
SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ISABELA

317
CASTANEDA, HAROLD ALPHONSO CAGAANAN
CMC
ROSEVALE SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

318
CASTAÑO, FELIX ANGELO PANDAN
CVISC
TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CTR.-SSES
TAGBILARAN CITY

319
CASTAÑO, JAN DOMINIC AVARICIO
WVC
ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
ILOILO CITY

320
CASTILLO, FRANCE JEWEL ALCARIA
CBZRC
BERNARDO LIRIO MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
BATANGAS

321
CASTILLO, FRANCHESKA AIRA FABIAN
CVC
BAYOMBONG SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NUEVA VIZCAYA

322
CASTILLO, SETH LUKAS CALOTES
MAIN
CENTRO MONTESSORI
QUEZON CITY

323
CATADA, JODIA JACE RAJL VALLENTE
CVISC
PRODIGY DISCOVERY PLAYSCHOOL INC.
BOHOL

324
CATAGUE, MARIAN ZANNINE CACERES
WVC
STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AREVALO
ILOILO CITY

325
CATAPIA, XIAN SPENCE VIZCARRA
WVC
INFANT JESUS ACADEMY - AKLAN
AKLAN

326
CATIPON, RHAMZ DANNIELL ESMERO
CBZRC
SAN PABLO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
SAN PABLO CITY

327
CATLI, JOHN RUSS NATHAÑEIL CASIBANG
MAIN/CVC
TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

328
CEBEDO, FERNANDO III PINGCA
ZRC
OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
OZAMIZ CITY

329
CELESTIAL, MARCO BENEDICT PERLA
WVC
WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
ILOILO CITY

330
CEÑA, BRYLL MARTIN MAGSIPOC
CLC
DR. CARLOS S. LANTING COLLEGE
QUEZON CITY

331
CERDANIA, NATHANIEL RAGAY
CVISC
WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEARNING CENTER
DUMAGUETE CITY

332
CERVANTES, JULIA MICHAELA MALONE
MAIN/SMC
KINGKING CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COMPOSTELA VALLEY

333
CESISTA, HANNAH TRISHJA ELEIN ALMAZAN
EVC
EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
EASTERN SAMAR

334
CHAN, CLARK DIV SAMSON
MAIN/CLC
SINDALAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PAMPANGA

335
CHAN, MIGHTY JET GORRE
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR

336
CHU, ELONZO JACOB MADRIAGA
MAIN/CLC
BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
NUEVA ECIJA

337
CHU, JEDRIC RAY LOPEZ
EVC
BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

338
CHUA, RUI FRANCO ANGELES
MAIN
LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
MANDALUYONG CITY

339
CHY, APRIL DAWN KARYLLE LAMBINO
CVC
FIRST ECHAGUE UNITED METHODIST SCHOOL
ISABELA

340
CIERVO, KYLE BENEDICT CADIONG
EVC
CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
CALBAYOG CITY

341
CIMAFRANCA, MARCO CRUZ
ZRC
ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY

342
CINCO, SHAMEA LIM
CVISC
DON ANDRES SORIANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TOLEDO CITY

343
CLARIDAD, MARIA HELENA ANTONINA SALVADOR
MAIN
SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY

344
CLARK, SOPHIA GUYAPA
CLC
SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
PAMPANGA

345
CO, HOWARD JR. CO
CVC
PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL
ISABELA

346
CO, SOPHIE JILL DELAS ALAS
MAIN
PACE ACADEMY
QUEZON CITY

347
COCJIN, MERIELLE DESTANEE VILLANO
SMC
OUR LADY OF LOURDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUKIDNON

348
COLCOL, SHIRLEY MAY GALACIO
IRC
ST. JOSEPH INSTITUTE
ILOCOS SUR

349
COLLADO, PRINNIEL JAN MUÑASQUE
SRC
POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

350
COMIA, MA. SAMMIEL RASCO
WVC
AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
AKLAN

351
COMIDOY, PAULINE DEONNE LEGARA
ZRC
ANDRES BONIFACIO COLLEGE
DIPOLOG CITY

352
CONCEPCION, CARL IAN BORDIOS
ZRC
BUUG SPED CENTER
ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY

353
CONCEPCION, CJ NOEL BON GALIZA
IRC
SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAOAG CITY

354
CONCEPCION, ZABRINA KHAE JAMORA
CVISC
WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEARNING CENTER
DUMAGUETE CITY

355
CONTI, VINCENT II PAYUMO
MAIN/CLC
PROJ. 6 ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

356
COQUILLA, KRISTINA CAMYLLE RAFULS
SMC
PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY

357
CORACHEA, FRANCIS IAN OLIVER POSADAS
CBZRC
CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- LAGUNA
LAGUNA

358
CORALDE, EDGAR MATTHEW SALTIVAN
BRC
NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
NAGA CITY

359
CORBAL, PRECIOUS SHANE A
SRC
ISULAN PRECIOUS ONES FOUNDATION, INC.
SULTAN KUDARAT

360
CORONICA, KRISTA ARYANNAH NAVARRO
CVC
MONTESSORI EDUC CENTER OF ASIA PACIFIC
ISABELA

361
CORPUZ, LAUREN JOURNEY .
CVC
CHILDREN FIRST SCHOOL
ISABELA

362
CORPUZ, MAURO PHILIPPE GANER
SRC
NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIV. - I.B.E.D.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

363
CORPUZ, SEAN RADLEY DELA CRUZ
CBZRC
NAIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAVITE

364
CORPUZ, ZION MHAR KAEZER PANCHO
CVC
CUMABAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ISABELA

365
CORRO, SEBASTIAN ELI TALITA
CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY

366
CORTES, MARIANNE HANNAH JABILE
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

367
CORTEZ, LOURDREY CHRISTOFF SIMBORIO
EVC
ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION
TACLOBAN CITY

368
COSALAN, KURT LEENARD T
CARC
METROPOLITAN BAGUIO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
BAGUIO CITY

369
CRISOLOGO, VALERIE MAE PACUMA
CRC
BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
BUTUAN CITY

370
CRUZ, JULIA BERNADETTE CESPEDES
MAIN
DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
MUNTINLUPA CITY

371
CRUZ, KHANDI JANIYA FAJARDO
CARC
STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
BAGUIO CITY

372
CRUZ, LIU JIAN SAMONTE
CLC
MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
BULACAN

373
CRUZ, MILO GABRIEL ARCEO
MAIN
LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY

374
CRUZ, THERESA RIANNE PESTEJO
CVC
UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
CAGAYAN

375
CUBALIT, EAIAE VHEY ELI MIGUEL
CVC
BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
NUEVA VIZCAYA

376
CUEME, EMMANUEL FRANCIS PARBA
CVISC
BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
TAGBILARAN CITY

377
CULTURA, ANTHONY STAR BERDERA
CRC
OBRERO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-BUTUAN
BUTUAN CITY

378
CURAMMENG, KEIZEL RENZIE DELOS SANTOS
IRC
LAOAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAOAG CITY

379
CUSTODIO, HANNAH MELODY BUMANGLAG
CLC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
OLONGAPO CITY

380
DACIO, LHORD EMBER BRAVO
CBZRC
ROSA L. SUSANO NOVALICHES ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

381
DAFFON, LEA DIONSON
MAIN
NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
CALOOCAN CITY

382
DAGSA, JAYDEN RILEY VALLESTERO
MAIN/CLC
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
MAKATI CITY

383
DAGUIO, RUFEL TROY LINGAYU
CVC
SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
NUEVA VIZCAYA

384
DALIAN, ZULEIKA LOU RESPONSO
SMC
HOLY CROSS OF MINTAL
DAVAO CITY

385
DALOG, JELAENA BALBIN
CARC
SAINT TONIS COLLEGE, INC.
KALINGA

386
DALOGDOG, RAGIE MAR GUIRNALDO
SRC
ROMANA C. ACHARON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

387
DANAC, ERIKA FIEL CRISTOBAL
MAIN/CLC
ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
ANGELES CITY

388
DANIEL, GIAN CARLO PERITO
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

389
DANIEL, KRISTEIN FRANCHESCA UY
CVC
MUIR WOODS ACADEMY INC.
NUEVA VIZCAYA

390
DANILA, HANNAH SOPHIE PUNDAN
CBZRC
SAN PABLO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
SAN PABLO CITY

391
DAODAOANG, DIANNE SOPHIA SINGSON
SMC
TUGBOK SPED CENTER - TUGBOK CENTRAL ES
DAVAO CITY

392
DAPITAN, MONDETHIRD AJOC
MAIN/CVISC
BAYAWAN CITY SCIENCE & TECH. EDUC. CTR.
NEGROS ORIENTAL

393
DARADAR, MICKAELLAH TESSA SALAZAR
SMC
DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

394
DARANTINAO, RHIAN BUSTILLO
EVC
CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEYTE

395
DARIA, HANNAH BEL ARGUELLES
EVC
TUNGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

396
DAVID, GABRIEL SEBASTIAN REGALA
CLC
SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
PAMPANGA

397
DAYA, WENCY LOUIS ANOD
CMC
ROSEVALE SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

398
DE CADIZ, JODEL COSICO
CARC
CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

399
DE CASTRO, NICCOLO PAULO JAMILA
SMC
DIGOS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIGOS CITY

400
DE GOROSTIZA, RODOLFO ALFONSO IV NUÑEZ
MAIN
SCUOLA DEL BAMBINI DI STA. TERESITA, INC
SAN PABLO CITY

401
DE GUIA, ZABBY DEFANTE
WVC
BAROTAC NUEVO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
ILOILO

402
DE GUZMAN, LORENZO RIVERS PANGAN
CLC
MAGNIFICAT ACADEMY - CSFP
PAMPANGA

403
DE GUZMAN, SAMANTHA ISABELLE BALONGCAS
CVISC
LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
LAPU-LAPU CITY

404
DE JUAN, JOPRIL KOBI RELOX
CVISC
COLEGIO DE LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION.
MANDAUE CITY

405
DE LA PAZ, RYAN EMMANUEL SARMIENTO
CLC
DON BOSCO ACADEMY
PAMPANGA

406
DE LEON, FRANCINE YZABEL DIMAALIHAN
MAIN
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY OF CALOOCAN CITY
CALOOCAN CITY

407
DE LOS REYES, MAXIMUS RAMOS
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
ILOCOS NORTE

408
DE PABLO, EUNYSSE REIGN DEL CARMEN
WVC
ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO CITY

409
DE VERA, KARL EMMANUEL BERNAL
MAIN/CLC
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF BALIUAG
BULACAN

410
DECAMOTAN, VINCE KENNETH SIONILLO
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

411
DEDASE, JESSICA MARIE BRAVO
WVC
SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
ILOILO CITY

412
DEGUIÑON, PZYKHEI CORDOVA
SMC
WANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

413
DEL SOCORRO, HYDE MARIE DIEZ
SRC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

414
DELA CALZADA, FARRAH ELYSHA JEN MACOY
SRC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

415
DELA CRUZ, JADEN CYRUS ANGELES
MAIN
FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
RIZAL

416
DELA CRUZ, JAMELLE T.
CVC
SHINING LIGHT ACADEMY
CAGAYAN

417
DELA CRUZ, LORENZO SANTINO RIALUBIN
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR

418
DELA CRUZ, MEARA AVA
CVC
UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP SYSTEM.
ISABELA

419
DELA CRUZ, PETER GABRIEL CORTES
WVC
HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
ILOILO CITY

420
DELA CRUZ, RAZIEL ALFONSO
CARC
BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
NUEVA ECIJA

421
DELA CRUZ, SETH PAOLO DAUT
SRC
KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

422
DELA PAZ, JUSTIN MARTINI ESCANO
MAIN
U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

423
DELIM, AARON JAMIR PABLO
CVC
STA. FE CENTRAL SCHOOL - NUEVA VIZCAYA
NUEVA VIZCAYA

424
DELOS REYES, BRIAN VINCENT BASILI MANQUIQUIS
SMC
NOTRE DAME OF KIDAPAWAN COLLEGE ETD
KIDAPAWAN CITY

425
DELOS REYES, KESTER RJ JIMENEZ
CARC
PHILIPPINES ASIA BIBLE COLLEGE FDN., INC
BENGUET

426
DELOVINO, JOHN JOSHUA VILLA
MAIN/CLC
CABANATUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CABANATUAN CITY

427
DEMECILLO, RHYTHM DEREK LUMAKIN
SMC
SOUTHPOINT SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

428
DENATE, SOPHIA RAINE SANTIAGO
WVC
DINGLE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

429
DEOCADES, RAISTLIN RAINE FALLARTA
MRC
ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
ROMBLON

430
DESINGAÑO, IEASHA MARIE CASAJE
CLC
CITY OF MALOLOS INTEGRATED SCHOOL-STO. R
BULACAN

431
DESONIA, NATHAN JOSEPH JARDIN
BRC
SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SORSOGON CITY

432
DESPI, ONEIL ADRIAN S.
CVISC
BANTAYAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU

433
DESPUIG, RACHEL ANN DOMINO
BRC
SORSOGON EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
SORSOGON CITY

434
DEZA, MARIA LEANDRA CASTILLO
CBZRC
STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BATANGAS CITY

435
DIBANGKITUN, MAHAATHEER SANGGACALA
CMC
ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

436
DICANG, RYLE GAVIN CALIXTO
CARC
PASIG CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
PASIG CITY

437
DICULEN, OAYNJIROU MARI BAGUYO
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
ILOCOS NORTE

438
DIGAL, MARK CHRISTIAN CABADIN
CBZRC
MARAGONDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAVITE

439
DIMAKUTA, FATHMA SHAMELA ABDULGAPOR
CMC
ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
ILIGAN CITY

440
DIMATATAC, STEPHEN MAULLION
MAIN/CBZRC
BATANGAS COLLEGE OF ARTS & SCIENCES
LIPA CITY

441
DIN, JAMES MATTHEW BAUTISTA
CBZRC
SAN GABRIEL II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAVITE

442
DINOS, RON MATHEUS CORPUZ
MAIN/CLC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH. SYS., INC.
PANGASINAN

443
DIOMPOC, AJIAN TRISH ISON
CARC
SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY

444
DIONELA, DENISE ELLA ESPARRAGUERRA
BRC
SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SORSOGON CITY

445
DIONES, DEBBIE JOAN DESAMPARADO
CVISC
CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY - ILS
CEBU CITY

446
DIVINAGRACIA, KAIZER JAMES LEIDA
WVC
LEGANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

447
DIZON, ALFONSO MIGUEL CRUZ
MAIN
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY

448
DOLIGOSA, LUIZ MIGUEL ARROYO
MAIN/WVC
WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL
ILOILO CITY

449
DOMINGO, JOHN VERGEL AGGASID
CVC
SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ISABELA

450
DOMINGO, NERICK JOSE MEDINA
ZRC
DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER
DIPOLOG CITY

451
DONGUINES, MA. ERIKA SABALILAG
SRC
KALAWAG CENTRAL SCHOOL
SULTAN KUDARAT

452
DORMAL, LEANNE JOY FAMI
EVC
BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

453
DU, RAPHAEL JAMES FABROS
SRC
DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

454
DUCUSIN, HUGO MATTEO TIRONA
MAIN
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY

455
DUGAN, VICTOR MIGUEL ORTAÑEZ
MAIN
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY

456
DULNUAN, MAGNUS JEFFERSON MACALIMBON
CARC
DE LA SALLE - ARANETA UNIVERSITY
MALABON CITY

457
DUMAGAY, RABIYA MALAWANI
CMC
DAPA FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
SURIGAO DEL NORTE

458
DUMALAG, JESS CHRISTOPHER B.
CARC
PROJ. 6 ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

459
DY, ERL CEDRICK PALANCA
CRC
CABADBARAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL NORTE

460
DY, GREGORY DANIEL TAN
MAIN
JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
QUEZON CITY

461
DY, SCOTT RAVNOR KIENG
SRC
GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

462
EBUNA, CHRISTIAN AVES
CRC
BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUTUAN CITY

463
ECLEO, LEE VAN MARTIN D.
CRC
AURELIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DINAGAT ISLAND

464
EDUQUE, FRANZ OLIVER GUMERA
SMC
STA. ANA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

465
ELAGIO, CEDRIC NOEL JEROSO
CLC
UNIVERSITY OF THE ASSUMPTION
PAMPANGA

466
ELEAZAR, ALEXEI JAYE ALCARIA
CRC
FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY
BUTUAN CITY

467
ELISTERIO, CLARISSE DOMINIQUE MENDOZA
WVC
ANTIQUE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
ANTIQUE

468
ELIZAN, LAVINIA DEBORAH -
SMC
MAWAB CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COMPOSTELA VALLEY

469
ELLA, EMMAN GABRIEL DELA CRUZ
CLC
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY

470
ELOY, KIMBERLY ZAINE CORTON
EVC
IMMACULATE MOTHER SCHOOL FOUNDATION, INC
QUEZON CITY

471
ELTAGON, JOHANN CHASE -
CRC
SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
SURIGAO CITY

472
EMIN, MICH ANGELINE CANTILA
SMC
PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY

473
EMMANUEL, JANINE ANDREA BOLLINA
CLC
SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
QUEZON CITY

474
ENGUERRA, DOMINIQUE FERNANDEZ
CVC
PHILOS MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER, INC.
AURORA

475
ENOC, LENIEBER NATHAN BRAZA
CRC
SACRED HEART SCHOOL OF BUTUAN
BUTUAN CITY

476
ENRIQUEZ, A'EN MARCO SAGARINO
CVISC
COMPOSTELA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU

477
ENTE, CHRISTINE JUL CURIB
CVISC
BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
TAGBILARAN CITY

478
ERAZO, ADRIEN IVON AYO
CVISC
SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
CEBU

479
ERPILUA, RAJAH JOEVIL BRIONES
MRC
ALCANTARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROMBLON

480
ESCANDER, SITTIE ALEYAH-SALEHADELJANAH CABATUNA
SMC
ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
COTABATO CITY

481
ESCOBARTE, JERICE JANICA RAMOS
MAIN/SMC
DIGOS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIGOS CITY

482
ESCOPETE, FRANCE JACOB BARCENAS
CVISC
GUADALUPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CEBU CITY
CEBU CITY

483
ESCORPISO, RIK ANTON MAAGAD
CMC
CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

484
ESGUERRA, AURELIUS MAXIMUS RELLEGUE
CARC
BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
NUEVA ECIJA

485
ESMAS, KIRSTEN ABIGAEL D.
ZRC
ST. VINCENT FERRER PAROCHIAL SCHOOL OF LABASON INC.
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE

486
ESPAÑOLA, EVA ANGELINA JAMELARIN
ZRC
PAGADIAN GOLDEN SCHOOL LEARNING CENTER
PAGADIAN CITY

487
ESPAÑOLA, MIKKAELLA ESTHER AUDREY SY
SMC
ALABEL ALLIANCE SCHOOL
SARANGANI

488
ESPARTERO, BIANCA YSABEL SILVA
CLC
CCF LIFE ACADEMY FOUNDATION, INC
PASIG CITY

489
ESPEJO, KAYELIEGH FAITH FELIPE
CARC
ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY

490
ESPINAR, ROBERT JUSTIN FERNANDINE
CRC
CABADBARAN CITY BAPTIST ACADEMY, INC.
AGUSAN DEL NORTE

491
ESPINO, JUAN MIGUEL SACAPAÑO
MRC
CONPEREY INTEGRATED LEARNING SCHOOL
AKLAN

492
ESPIRITU, REN CEDRICK GUTIERREZ
CBZRC
LA CAMELLE SCHOOL
CAVITE

493
ESPRA, JAZCIE ADRIELLE ROCA
SMC
DAVAO CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

494
ESTACIO, NAZNEEN ISABEL MADDUMA
SMC
ROSEVALE SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

495
ESTANISLAO, ARMANDO JR. VERDADERO
CARC
PROJ. 6 ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

496
ESTAVAS, MYKA ABREMATEA
CMC
MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

497
ESTERA, ROENAN JAY ESMERIA
MAIN
DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

498
ESTRADA, ALDREI KAYL GASPASR
MAIN
KING'S MONTESSORI SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

499
ESTRELLA, ZARESSIEL ADAH CALINAWAGAN
MAIN/CARC
BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
LA UNION

500
ESTRERA, ZEUS ALFECHE
CMC
BONTILAO MONTESSORI ACADEMY
LANAO DEL NORTE

501
EUGENIO, ANDREA LOUISE DOMINGO
IRC
SINAIT WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR

502
FABIA, PRINCE AL LOUIS
CMC
LA SALLE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED SCHOOL
OZAMIZ CITY
503
FABRO, BRENT KRISTOFF FANG
IRC
URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
504
FACIOL, ERNEST KENT II BACOLOD
CVISC
CITY OF BOGO SCIENCE & ARTS ACADEMY (CBSAA)
CEBU
505
FAJARDO, JOHN YUXEL CABRERA
CBZRC
DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
MUNTINLUPA CITY
506
FAJARDO, MARCIA BRIELLE CHUA
CVC
APARRI EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

507
FALAR, RAIN KIRBY NEMENO
CVISC
SAINT JOHN OF KENTY SCHOOL, INC.
CEBU

508
FARAON, ZAC MARCUS BALLES
EVC
LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
TACLOBAN CITY

509
FATLAONAG, NIÑO JANNE VINCENT SERRATO
WVC
SAN JOAQUIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

510
FELARCA, KYLE NICHOLAS VELADO
MAIN/CBZRC
CASA DEL NIÑO MONTESSORI SCHOOL - CALAMBA
LAGUNA

511
FELICIANO, AMMON DEMATA
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

512
FELICIANO, ANGELO MARC REYES
CLC
MSA WHIZ KIDS ACADEMY, INC.
QUEZON CITY

513
FELIX, MARCUS ADRIAN UMALI
CLC
ST. JOSEPH CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER, INC
BATAAN

514
FELIX, REUBEN JOSEPH REYES
MAIN/CBZRC
DE LA SALLE LIPA
LIPA CITY

515
FELLORES, JEWEL JOYCE CORDERO
WVC
WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
ILOILO CITY

516
FERNANDEZ, ADRIENNE VIKTORIA MACATO
CVC
OUR LADY OF MERCY SCHOOL OF Q.C.
QUEZON CITY

517
FERNANDEZ, CIAN ANDREI IMPERIAL
WVC
AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
AKLAN

518
FERNANDEZ, HASADIAH SERRANO
IRC
CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

519
FERNANDEZ, KURT JUSTIN REYNOSO
CVC
BALLESTEROS CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

520
FERNANDEZ, LUIS KEITH LUMANOG
CBZRC
JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL
LAGUNA

521
FERNANDO, JULIAN DE LEOZ
MAIN/BRC
ST. AGNES ACADEMY
LEGAZPI CITY

522
FERNANDO, RAFAEL GIAN TANGONAN
CVC
CAUAYAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ISABELA

523
FERRER, ROJIAN JUAN
CVC
TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC.
ISABELA

524
FETALVERO, HENRICH XAVIER RAGASA
MAIN/CLC
DOÑA ASUNCION LEE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
PAMPANGA

525
FETALVERO, LI SAMUEL MINDO
MRC
ODIONGAN SOUTH CEN
TRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
ROMBLON

526
FIBLE, DANISE MAYDELLE GABO
MAIN/WVC
CRESENTE CHAVEZ CENTRAL SCHOOL
GUIMARAS

527
FIEL, ADRIAN PAOLO YECYEC
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY

528
FIGURACION, JUANDRE ALLAN LAGRADA
SMC
STA. ANA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

529
FLORENDO, RENPAUL ROSH CARLOS
MAIN/CBZRC
INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER - CALAMBA
LAGUNA

530
FLORES, JAMES LEO AIPAUL BUENO
CVC
SCHOOL OF SAINT JAMES THE APOSTLE
ISABELA

531
FLORES, JAN MARLOWE REAL
IRC
STA. CATALINA CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR

532
FLORES, JUSTINE CLAIRE RENOBLAS
SMC
DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

533
FLORES, KEN NICOLAI DE VERA
CARC
SAINT LOUIS CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY

534
FLORES, MANOLO JAVIER NAZ
WVC
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY

535
FLORES, MICHAEL TORMIS
CVISC
GUADALUPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CEBU CITY
CEBU CITY

536
FLORES, MIKAELA CARESSE CASOCOT
SRC
THE QUANTUM ACADEMY, INC.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

537
FLORES, PATRICIA MEI LARA DELA CUADRA
CARC
LA MAREA ACADEMY
DAGUPAN CITY

538
FLORO, JEREMY DWYANE FRANCISCO
CVC
HELEN KELLER MONTESSORI, INC
NUEVA ECIJA

539
FONTANILLA, BRYAN DANIEL VILORIA
MAIN/CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY

540
FORMOSO, RAPH MARCUS VENICIO BACANI
SRC
DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

541
FORNELOZA, RENZO MIGUEL JOPIA
CBZRC
CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- LAGUNA
LAGUNA

542
FRANCISCO, KARL JAMES AGUIRRE
WVC
INFANT JESUS ACADEMY - AKLAN
AKLAN

543
FRANCISCO, RYX ANEER PATANGAN
ZRC
TETUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA CITY

544
FRANCISCO, ZYMIR PAULIN RAMOS
BRC
GOOD SHEPHERD MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF PASIG, INC
PASIG CITY

545
FRIAS, GRANDIS BIASON
MAIN/CBZRC
ROSA L. SUSANO NOVALICHES ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

546
FRONTERAS, HANNAH SOPHIA PEÑA
SMC
DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

547
FRUGAL, SETE NICHOLAS SUMERA
CLC
URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

548
FUENTES, KERSTINE NIELA CABANGISAN
SRC
BANGA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

549
FUGABAN, AYLA GUINGAB
CVC
CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ISABELA

550
FULO, RONNA VENICIA TAMAYO
MAIN
MARIKINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARIKINA CITY

551
FULUGAN, FRITZ DANIEL DULDULAO
CVC
CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ISABELA

552
FUNTILA, MIGUEL ALLEN HERNANDEZ
CBZRC
CHAIR OF ST. PETER SCHOOL
LAGUNA

553
FURIGAY, ASHLEY JOY MABAYAG
CVC
CARIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

554
GABUYO, JULIO ALEXIS CALUBONG
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

555
GADOR, MARIA VANIA MABANAS
CVISC
ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL OF LAWAAN
CEBU

556
GAJUDO, YUAN ECLEO
CRC
COUPLES FOR CHRIST SCHOOL OF THE MORNING STAR
BUTUAN CITY

557
GALAMGAM, LEI ANGELO ANTIPORDA
IRC
CABUGAO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR

558
GALANO, ANGELA JESSHIELLE ABUY
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
LAOAG CITY

559
GALAPON, ARIANE ROSEL A.
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
ILOCOS NORTE

560
GALENDEZ, FIONA MIKAELA LUZ ROQUE
SMC
STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY

561
GALES, FRANZ KRISTOFF QUIMNO
SRC
POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

562
GALILEA, ASHLEY GHAYLE PLATON
WVC
MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

563
GALINEA, ADRIAN L.
WVC
UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE
BACOLOD CITY

564
GALLEGO, HANNAH ORIEL FAYE P
SRC
GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

565
GALLEGO, MAUREEN VICENTE
CARC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
PANGASINAN

566
GALLEGO, ZAYNAH FRANCISCO
WVC
AGAPELAND LEARNING CENTER
RIZAL

567
GALLENTES, JACK DYLAN DONES
CVISC
TABUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BOHOL

568
GALULA, GABRIELLE MARIAN P
CMC
MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL-ANNEX
LANAO DEL NORTE

569
GAMALE, ALEXANDREA MENDOZA
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

570
GAMAYO, IZABELLA THEOFEY ANNE LAENO
IRC
DARAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOCOS NORTE

571
GAMAYON, ASER HERME GOMEZ
CRC
DON RESTITUTO BAOL CENTRAL SCHOOL
GINGOOG CITY

572
GAMMAD, FRANCXIS EDZ TAMANO
CVC
CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
ISABELA

573
GAN, KASHEIU GABRIELLE LIM
MAIN
PACE ACADEMY
QUEZON CITY

574
GANANCIAL, PRINCESS CARLEEN YBAÑEZ
MAIN/CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

575
GAPUZ, JOHN CEALLACH GAMO
IRC
BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
LA UNION

576
GARBO, ARREIS MIRO REYES
CBZRC
PILA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAGUNA

577
GARCIA, ALEEZA LOIS POLICARPIO
MAIN/SMC
STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY

578
GARCIA, ARTHUR JASTINE PAMUSPUSAN
MAIN
CUBAO ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

579
GARCIA, GENRIC WAYZE ESCUDERO
CLC
BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
NUEVA ECIJA

580
GARCIA, KANOA LEON TAN
CVC
ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
CAGAYAN

581
GARCIA, MARTINA EMILIA YAP
CLC
MANILA WALDORF SCHOOL, INC. - RIZAL
RIZAL

582
GARCIA, NICOLO ANDREAS ALO
CVISC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY

583
GARDE, DEAN TERRENCE FERIA
WVC
UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE
BACOLOD CITY

584
GARVIDA, ADREINNE TOLENTINO
IRC
KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
LAOAG CITY

585
GASATAN, ELIZ JAE FAGAYAN
CARC
BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY

586
GASCON, ETHAN BRADEN REYES
CBZRC
LAGUNA COLLEGE
SAN PABLO CITY

587
GASPAR, BIDDY JO HANSH TAN
MAIN/CRC
ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
BUTUAN CITY

588
GASPAR, RESHA AMORA ILDEFONSO
CVC
TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

589
GATAN, RALPH LOUIE OREILLY
IRC
BANGUED WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
BANGUED, ABRA

590
GATCHALIAN, JOSEF JOAQUIN MANGAHAS
MAIN/CBZRC
XAVIER SCHOOL NUVALI
LAGUNA

591
GAYACAO, BURJ ALTIUS MOSCARE
WVC
STA. TERESA COLLEGE
BATANGAS

592
GELLIDO, JHOENICA CARAGAN
MAIN/CLC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
DAGUPAN CITY

593
GENEROSO, JANINA ANTOINETTE GUALBERTO
CBZRC
CHAIR OF ST. PETER SCHOOL
LAGUNA

594
GENIO, DENISE VENERANDA DIMAANO
MAIN/CBZRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
PASIG CITY

595
GERILLA, RICHARD -
EVC
PASTRANA CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

596
GIGA, BLUE JOAQUIN DEL CASTILLO
CMC
CORPUS CHRISTI PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

597
GILLAMAC, ANGELIE NICOLE BACLAYON
CMC
MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL-ANNEX
LANAO DEL NORTE

598
GLORI, CHER AALIYAH RAMIREZ
MRC
CONCEPCION NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROMBLON

599
GO, JULIANA ELISHA MARTINEZ
MAIN/CLC
TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY
TARLAC CITY

600
GO, JULIUS ALBERT BORON
SRC
GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

601
GOLDENBOGEN, MICHAEL RUBIN
CVISC
ARGAO CENTER FOR SCIENCE LEARNING, INC.
CEBU

602
GOMEZ, DANGELO ARIENZA
CRC
CLEMENTINO V. DIEZ MEMORIAL CENTRAL ELEM
SURIGAO CITY

603
GONZAGA, KATRINA CASSANDRA CAVALES
MAIN/CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

604
GONZALES, MARK GABRIEL DUEÑAS
CLC
TARLAC WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TARLAC CITY

605
GONZALES, PAUL PHILLIP SEBASTIAN GUEROBEN
CMC
LA SALLE ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY

606
GONZALES, YURIEL IRLANDA
CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY

607
GONZALEZ, BIEN AELANA CRUZ
WVC
ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
ILOILO CITY

608
GREGORIO, JANISHA RANE JANI
SMC
STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY

609
GREGORIO, MARIA KRISTINA CASSANDRA LLEGO
MAIN/CBZRC
CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- LAGUNA
LAGUNA

610
GRIENGO, KEN CLARK TAHUM
WVC
SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
ILOILO CITY

611
GROSPE, FRANK ARTHUR AQUINO
CVC
SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
NUEVA VIZCAYA

612
GUE, CHRIS YUAN AGUSTIN
MAIN/CLC
ST. LAWRENCE MONTESSORI
NUEVA ECIJA

613
GUINAAT, JADE ANGEL HIDALGO
CVC
CASAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NUEVA VIZCAYA

614
GUINANOY, JEIEL ETHAN SAAVEDRA
CVISC
BOB HUGHES CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
CEBU CITY

615
GUINITA, HANNAH ALAINE PADERANGA
CVISC
SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
LAPU-LAPU CITY

616
GUINOCOR, MATTHEW GABRIEL TEJADA
SMC
DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

617
GUINTO, KEANE MIKAH KATON
MAIN/CBZRC
S.V. MONTESSORI - PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
PALAWAN

618
GUINTO, KYRUS NOAH CARANDANG
CBZRC
OUR LADY OF CAYSASAY ACADEMY
BATANGAS

619
GULAYAN, JOSHUA CALEB BAHIAN
MAIN/WVC
SACRED HEART SCHOOL-ATENEO DE CEBU
MANDAUE CITY

620
GULLEMAS, IRIS GLARE CAMILON
EVC
HOLY CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
LEYTE

621
GULTIANO, EUNICE NATHALIE PROVIDO
SRC
GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

622
GULTIANO, JOHN NICHO CUBILLAS
CRC
BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUTUAN CITY

623
GUMASING, BERNARD SANTOS
CBZRC
COLEGIO DE SAN BARTOLOME DE NOVALICHES
QUEZON CITY

624
GUMBAN, GIORGIO OTHELLO OKINLAY
CMC
ROSEVALE SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

625
GUNDA, SCOTTIE IVAN GUMERA
CLC
CASTILLEJOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ZAMBALES

626
H.USMAN, MOHAMMAD HAMDAN GUILING
CMC
IBN SIENA INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
MARAWI CITY

627
HADJIHASSAN, HASSAN NOR MANGORANDA
CMC
IBN SIENA INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
MARAWI CITY

628
HADUCA, CZARINA JOY CORPUZ
IRC
DON PEDRO FESTEJO MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR

629
HAIRULLA, HAILA SALIC
CMC
ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

630
HALOG, DEXIELYN AMOR CORTEZ
SRC
KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

631
HANGAD, MARIANE EGMILAN
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

632
HARUN, TRISTAN AHMAD AVERILLA
CARC
SACRED HEART SCHOOL-PARANAQUE
PARAÑAQUE CITY

633
HEMBRA, ELIJAH GABRIEL ZARATE
EVC
TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY

634
HERMANO, VERNIEL KING PASCUA
IRC
KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
LAOAG CITY

635
HERNANDEZ, ARON NOEL MAGTIBAY
CBZRC
SAN JUAN WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
BATANGAS

636
HERNANDEZ, IAN LORD LAZO
IRC
SAINT SANTIAGO SCHOOL FOUNDATION, INC.
LAOAG CITY

637
HERRERA, SAMANTHA F.
MAIN
TAGUIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TAGUIG CITY

638
HIJASTRO, MARIAN AVE URBANO
ZRC
MONTESSORI CENTER, TANGUB CITY
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL

639
HINACAY, CHRISTINE JINGLE MONTECALVO
CMC
MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL-ANNEX
LANAO DEL NORTE

640
HIPE, MAVI ARLETTE YAMBAO
EVC
EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
EASTERN SAMAR

641
HOO, LAKAMBINI KUNIMITSU
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY

642
HORTELANO, JOAQUIN IÑIGO VERANO
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

643
HUELAR, VENICE MAE SALVATIERRA
SRC
KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
NORTH COTABATO

644
IBBA, FATIMA ANEESA ABUBAKAR
ZRC
STA. MARIA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA CITY

645
IBRAO, DIANNE ASHLEY ABAT
IRC
BINACUD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR

646
IKEMOTO, GENKI JAP RENDOQUE
ZRC
MUTIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE

647
ILAGAN, FELIZE RIONA GAGALAC
MAIN
SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
MUNTINLUPA CITY

648
IMATONG, AMERIKA SAUILLE MISTRANZA
CVC
NAMUAC SAN ANDRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

649
INTAL, KYLE ASHE TRISTAN REYES
CLC
JAMES L. GORDON INTEGRATED SCHOOL
OLONGAPO CITY

650
ISIDRO, JANIKA AGONCILLO
WVC
MARIAN HIGH KALIBO FOUNDATION, INC.
AKLAN

651
ISRA, ALEESAH GOLING
SRC
ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
COTABATO CITY

652
JACINTO, BIANCA KRISTINE LOZANO
IRC
GABALDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAOAG CITY

653
JACOB, ILEINA LANTO
MAIN/CBZRC
ST. PHILOMENA ACADEMY OF LIPA, INC.
LIPA CITY

654
JAKOSALEM, JOSHUA MILTON DAUZ
CVISC
SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
CEBU

655
JALLORINA, LA ESMERALDA ADDUN
CVC
TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

656
JAMISOLA, ROEHL EIOUSHUA FERNANDEZ
CRC
SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

657
JAMORA, JAMORA JEMEICA JUBAY
CRC
BISLIG CITY DIV SPEC EDUC CENTR-BCD SPED
SURIGAO DEL SUR

658
JAMORA, JULLIANA CLEAH VILLAFLORES
ZRC
KATIPUNAN SPED CENTER
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE

659
JANG, SEAN YAP
MAIN/CBZRC
ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
CAVITE

660
JAO, JIHANNA MARCYLIE CONTESTABLE
EVC
HOLY VIRGIN OF SALVACION SCHOOL, INC.
TACLOBAN CITY

661
JARBADAN, NATHAN CLYDE GUBUAN
WVC
ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
ILOILO CITY

662
JASTIVA, MARIEL ANTHONETTE CABALIC
CLC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
OLONGAPO CITY

663
JAUM, JUSTINE MARMES
CVISC
CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY - ILS
CEBU CITY

664
JAVIER, MARK SAMUEL SICAT
CVC
SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ISABELA

665
JAYME, EARL MICHAEL URGELLES
MAIN/SMC
KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KIDAPAWAN CITY

666
JEBULAN, SUMELIA LOUISE AGREDA
SRC
KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

667
JIMENEZ, JYL JIANA GLORIA
CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA

668
JIMENEZ, LAURENZ MIGUEL R.
CMC
MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL-ANNEX
LANAO DEL NORTE

669
JORGE, JOHN LUWENZKEY PLA
EVC
NAVAL SPED CENTER
BILIRAN

670
JOSEPH, RIKA GIANA TRIVIÑO
MAIN/CBZRC
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
LAGUNA

671
JOVE, KING ALDRICH LABRADOR
SRC
KALAWAG CENTRAL SCHOOL
SULTAN KUDARAT

672
JUANER, CARL ANDREI CORPUZ
SRC
ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
COTABATO

673
JUANICO, JOHN RAYMOND CARINUGAN
CRC
RAINBOWS SPEECHWORLD LEARNING CENTER
AGUSAN DEL NORTE

674
JUMALON, CLIFFORD HAYDEN CANILLO
CMC
MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

675
KABIGTING, UNO ANDREI SANTOS
CLC
CABALANTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-MAGALANG
PAMPANGA

676
KAW, JOM RILEY DE SILVA
CBZRC
STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCH.
LIPA CITY

677
KIM, JIN HEE SOTTO
SMC
RAMON MAGSAYSAY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
DIGOS CITY

678
KIM, SANG JIN SOTTO
SMC
RAMON MAGSAYSAY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
DIGOS CITY

679
KO, CHLOE JANINE GAW
WVC
HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
ILOILO CITY

680
KUIZON, FRANCIS RJ YÑEGO FLANDEZ
SMC
MARAMAG CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL-BUKIDNON
BUKIDNON

681
KWAN, GABRIELLE AYUBAN
CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY

682
LABIAGA, SOFIA LENNETH BALISI
WVC
TWINKLE TOES ACADEMY, INC.
QUEZON CITY

683
LABRADOR, CHELSEA HANELLE GARCES
CMC
ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

684
LABRADOR, JHELIANE ALYNA RUIZ
CLC
ST. JOSEPH CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER, INC
BATAAN

685
LACIDA, BRYCE IAN PASAPORTE
SRC
DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

686
LADEMORA, CARA MICHELLE BITON
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

687
LADERA, CLIVE NOUVEL MATALUBOS
SRC
NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIV. - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT
KORONADAL CITY

688
LADERAS, SEAN JAMES SABALLA
SMC
HOLY CROSS OF MINTAL
DAVAO CITY

689
LADINES, RAIMOND SAN ANDRES
EVC
TACLOBAN CITY ADVENTIST ELEM. SCHOOL
TACLOBAN CITY

690
LAFORTEZA, EMMANUEL JAMES VILLAMIL
MAIN/CLC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
DAGUPAN CITY

691
LAGAN, IONA YSABELLE SENNIDO
MRC
WESTERN PHILIPPINES UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCH
PALAWAN

692
LAGBAS, MA. SAMANTHA FLORES
CMC
CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

693
LAGERA, SHANICE LAEL VALERIO
CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY

694
LAID, ZILDJIAN GANER
SRC
GOLDENSTATE LITTLE COLLEGE
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

695
LAMPAYAN, RHAINBERT NIGEL CORREGIDOR
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY

696
LANTO, MAAMOR JR. MACUMBAL
CMC
LA SALLE ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY

697
LAO, LAUREANO III AGAPAY
MAIN/CLC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
OLONGAPO CITY

698
LAORDEN, MEIRU ORTIZ
CRC
SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEM. SCHOOL
SURIGAO DEL SUR

699
LAPE, DANICA MARISSE MACALINAO
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

700
LARDIZABAL, JENNIFER LASTIMOZA
IRC
LAS-UD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR

701
LARIEGO, HADLEIGH ROYCE SORIANO
SMC
HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO - BUHANGIN
DAVAO CITY

702
LASAN, ELISE VICTORIA NUEZ
CLC
DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

703
LAUNIO, KHANE KITS CASIWAN
CARC
SHEKINAH EDUCATIONAL CENTER
BENGUET

704
LAVAPIE, FIONA GABRIELLE GARCIA
CLC
BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
NUEVA ECIJA

705
LEE, MIN SUNG GAMILLA
MAIN/CBZRC
DE LA SALLE LIPA
LIPA CITY

706
LEE, REYANN KIM MACARAEG
CARC
SAINT LOUIS CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY

707
LEONCIO, FRANCHESCA CANARY APOSTOL
MAIN
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF MEYCAUAYAN
BULACAN

708
LETIGIO, VIC JR. RAMAN
CMC
LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY

709
LIBAN, EZEKIEL JOSEPH M.
CVC
PALLUA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

710
LIBAO, CEIAN ISAIAH PALANCA
WVC
PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
PUERTO PRINCESA CITY

711
LIBARIOS, RHYZ MAJA GABRIELLE BALOLONG
CARC
ROMARINDA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

712
LIBATIQUE, GWYNETTE KHRYZSA NICOLAS
CVC
CABARROGUIS CENTRAL SCHOOL
QUIRINO

713
LICAYU, ANGELA MAGANNIG
CVC
TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

714
LIGAYO, ANGEL FAITH LANIT
ZRC
ANDRES BONIFACIO COLLEGE
DIPOLOG CITY

715
LIM, MIKHAEL CEASAR JANIOLA
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

716
LIM, ZYESCHA KIZ CANUBIDA
SMC
SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
MUNTINLUPA CITY

717
LINTAO, SAMANTHA JANELLE CALLO
CVC
ROXAS EAST CENTRAL
ISABELA

718
LIWANAG, LORENZO JOAQUIN UY
CVC
PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL
ISABELA

719
LIZA, ALESSANDRA LEONE SUMULONG
CBZRC
CARITAS DON BOSCO SCHOOL, INC.
LAGUNA

720
LLAGAS, REYAN ASHLEI BASA
IRC
URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

721
LLANAS, ERICH DIONILEE SALEM
EVC
PALOMPON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

722
LLANTADA, ETHAN LUKE GAON
IRC
LA UNION BRIGHT BEGINNINGS LEARNING INC.
LA UNION

723
LLEGO, CIANA MAE CANCEKO
CMC
ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

724
LLOSE, KYLE DYLAN ALGODON
EVC
PALALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEYTE

725
LLUISMA, LOVE ANGELI SIMBIT
CMC
ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
ILIGAN CITY

726
LODRIGUITO, FLORENCE ALEXANDRA AMPER
CBZRC
PHIL. ARMY OFFICER'S LADIES FOUNDATION SCHOOL
MAKATI CITY

727
LOFAMIA, RHENSIS BENEDICT TORIANO
MAIN
JEAN-BAPTISTE OF REIMS COLLEGE
QUEZON CITY

728
LOMONDAYA, AAFIA KHIM-AIZEYNAAH POHANES
SRC
ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
COTABATO CITY

729
LONRENZO, GEOLIAN MARIE SABANGAN
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

730
LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO ROBERTO SEDILLO
CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA

731
LOPEZ, EMMIL RODRIGO DAGUITERA
CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY

732
LOPEZ, HARLEY KEN AGGARI
CVC
CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
ISABELA

733
LOPEZ, LEE MICHAEL CARBONERA
MAIN/CBZRC
DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED SCHOOL
LAGUNA

734
LOPEZ, RHYSS URIEL ESTRELLA
SMC
MARAMAG CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL-BUKIDNON
BUKIDNON

735
LORESCA, JOHANNA PATRICE FAJARDO
IRC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYS., INC.
PANGASINAN

736
LORETIZO, REZH BERNICE PEDRAJAS
MAIN/WVC
ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
ILOILO CITY

737
LOZADA, ANTON DEREK CHARVET
MAIN/SMC
SAN FRANCISCO PILOT CES SPEDLEARNINGCNTR
AGUSAN DEL SUR

738
LUCERO, ARNEIL BENEDICT TALIP
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY

739
LUCINA, MJ MAGPALI
CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY

740
LUGA, MEAGANNE VEEOLA
SRC
MT. MATUTUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL.
SOUTH COTABATO

741
LUIS, BREINDEL SAM TUCAY
MAIN/CLC
CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

742
LUMANGLAS, MARCUS CHRISTOPHE -
MRC
CALAPAN CHU ENG SCHOOL INC.
ORIENTAL MINDORO

743
LUMAYOG, MYEL DANIELLE BONGCALES
CVISC
ROYAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-SAN ISIDRO
TAGBILARAN CITY

744
LUMBRES, AMBHER LYZELLE .
MAIN/CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
LAGUNA

745
LUMBRES, VON ELIJAH GABINETE
CARC
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FOR BETTER BEGINNINGS
QUEZON

746
LUMOSAD, QUIMBERLY DAGUMAN
CMC
AURORA REGIONAL PILOT SPED CENTER
ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR

747
LUMPAS, DYLAN ISAIAH ANASTA
EVC
TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY

748
LUNA, FRANZ LOUIS TAC-AN
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

749
MABINI, DENZEL VAN B.
MAIN/SMC
PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY

750
MACABIT, SAMANTHA GAIL GULFAN
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY

751
MACALINTAL, RAYNE DEMEGILLO
CVISC
PAREF-ROSEHILL SCHOOL
ANTIPOLO CITY

752
MACARANGAL, AINI MISHAEL MACABUAT
CMC
RANAO CHILDREN'S DEVELOPMENT CENTER
MARAWI CITY

753
MACARILAY, MARDION BATTUNG
CVC
ENRILE NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

754
MACAUNDAS, ALNUR ABDULRACMAN
CMC
UNITED METHODIST DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY

755
MACEDA, CYRUS REI ALEJO
CVISC
ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL OF LAWAAN
CEBU

756
MACEDA, MATTHEW GABRIEL FERNANDEZ
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

757
MACHICA, KATE MARGARET DACUMOS
SMC
DAVAO CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

758
MACHICA, MYLKA ANGEL CRUZ
EVC
BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

759
MACROHON, EUNIE SHAYE LIM
ZRC
TETUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA CITY

760
MADRID, MA. LEANN REIGN SAJUELA
CLC
SAN BARTOLOME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

761
MADULARA, GABRIEL JHON AWAYAN
MAIN/CMC
ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

762
MAGALA, LHEON RAINE PAZ
WVC
PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PUERTO PRINCESA CITY

763
MAGALEM, KAICEE LAPADA
IRC
HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF BANGUED
BANGUED, ABRA

764
MAGDARAOG, HANNAH EUNICE DOMAGSANG
BRC
GUBAT NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
SORSOGON

765
MAGLAQUI, JOHN MICHAEL LIM
CLC
STA. MARIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO
PAMPANGA

766
MAGLASANG, HALEIGH KJYLL ALOLOD
CVISC
CEBU CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CEBU CITY

767
MAGLINTE, TISHA YVON GONZALES
CMC
TOMAS CABILI CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

768
MAGNAYE, MARCO JACOB CIRINEO
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

769
MAGPANTAY, MARIYA VANDA ANILA
MAIN/CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA

770
MAGSINO, BIEL ALEXIS GUSTO
MRC
QUEZON CENTRAL SCHOOL - PALAWAN
PALAWAN

771
MAGTANUM, ABIGAIL SHANE LIBRADO
SRC
DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

772
MAGTO, SARAH KHO
CMC
ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

773
MAHINAY, KEZIAH MARI -
CRC
NORTH CABADBARAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL NORTE

774
MAHINAY, RHIAN GEM CASTILLO
CBZRC
ST. THOMAS ACADEMY - AVIDA
BATANGAS

775
MAKAYAN, ALTHEA LAURICE RIOGELON
CARC
WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY, PHILS. - ELEM. DEPT
CABANATUAN CITY

776
MALANA, PRINCE PHILLIP VINCENTIV AYSON
SRC
ST. JOHN LEARNING CENTER, INC.
TACURONG CITY

777
MALIAO, GUZEL PEMBE BULLO
CRC
SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
SURIGAO CITY

778
MALICSE, RONALD BRYLE LASI
CBZRC
LCC SILVERCREST SCHOOL
LIPA CITY

779
MALLARI, ADRIAN TAMBIS
CRC
PLACER CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SURIGAO DEL NORTE

780
MALLEON, RITA QUINTESSA CASTILLO
MAIN/CBZRC
MGP TRIBECA, INC.
LIPA CITY

781
MALLILIN, ALESSANDRA LAINE C
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

782
MAMINTA, MUKHANDES LEE GULAY
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

783
MANAIG, GABRIEL MATTHEW DE LOS SANTOS
CBZRC
MONTESSORI EAST TANAUAN
BATANGAS

784
MANALAYSAY, ALICIA LOUISE CENTENO
MAIN/CLC
MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
BULACAN

785
MANALUNDONG, SITTIE NABILAH AMER
CMC
MSU - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
MARAWI CITY

786
MANANGAN, HANNA LEA GARCIA
CARC
ROSARIO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
LA UNION

787
MANANGHAYA, ANGELO RIVERA
MAIN/CLC
MONTESSORI DE SAGRADA FAMILIA
BULACAN

788
MANATAD, ERRON PHILIP CARUNUNGAN
CVISC
SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
CEBU

789
MANCAO, ALEXIE GUIA ARENQUE
CLC
TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY
TARLAC CITY

790
MANCELITA, VIVIENNE ANGELA REVECHE
CVISC
ST. JOSEPH'S ACADEMY-MANDAUE
MANDAUE CITY

791
MANGADANG, RESHAN HANIMA BATO
CMC
ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

792
MANGAOANG, NUREEN JOY PACLIBAR
WVC
ASSUMPTION GRADE SCHOOL
ILOILO

793
MANIAGO, JAIME UANDORR DIZON
MAIN/SRC
GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

794
MANIBOG, CLYDE DENZEL RAMOS
IRC
HOLY TRINITY ACADEMY
MANILA

795
MANIKAN, DENIELLE ORONIA
IRC
EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
PANGASINAN

796
MANLA, KAHLIL PAULO AMORA
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

797
MANLAPIG, DIANE KRISTINA BIÑAS
SRC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

798
MANRIQUE, BERNICE VIII VIIXXXIE GARCIA
IRC
PADRE ANNIBALE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
LAOAG CITY

799
MANTILLA, ANNE KYLE VELILA
SMC
DIGOS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIGOS CITY

800
MANUEL, JOAQUIN STEPHEN MENDOZA
CARC
NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY, INCORPORATED
BAGUIO CITY

801
MANUEL, KACEY TERRENCE ERMAC
CVISC
SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
LAPU-LAPU CITY

802
MANUEL, NASH UPOD
CVC
BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
QUIRINO

803
MANZARES, EMMANUEL NEIL SIOB
SRC
KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

804
MAQUILING, SHAMIR CORPUZ
IRC
BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
LA UNION

805
MAR, RHEAGAN MATTHEW GARCIA
CVISC
TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CTR.-SSES
TAGBILARAN CITY

806
MARAGGUN, NEILMAR ANDREELYN ALIYAH QUEJA
CVC
STO. TOMAS BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ISABELA

807
MARASIGAN, ELISHA THERESE ROSALES
MAIN
ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE
MANILA

808
MARASIGAN, PRINCESS ERICKA MAZON
CBZRC
DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN
ORIENTAL MINDORO

809
MARASIGAN, RHEANN DAPHNE FABIANA
MAIN
ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
MARIKINA CITY

810
MARAVILLAS, DANAH ACOPIADO
ZRC
DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY

811
MARCELINO, RUTH ARIANNE CHOMACOG
CARC
STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
BAGUIO CITY

812
MARCOS, ETHAN MATTHEW MADRID
CVC
TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC.- CAUAYAN
ISABELA

813
MARGATE, YSRAEL FREDRICK TUAN
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

814
MARIKIT, JON JEFFCA SUBRASTAS
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

815
MARMITA, NIÑA MAE CAMPOSANO
MAIN/EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY
816
MARQUEDA, KHYZELLE MARIE SANCHEZ
CRC
BISLIG CITY DIV SPEC EDUC CENTR-BCD SPED
SURIGAO DEL SUR

817
MARQUEZ, TRISTAN JAPHETH LAGMAN
CLC
MEXICO CENTRAL SCHOOL
PAMPANGA

818
MARTINEZ, BLOSSOM GAY LONDRES
WVC
STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AREVALO
ILOILO CITY

819
MARTINEZ, CEDRICK MATTHEW HERNANDEZ
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

820
MARTINEZ, ZEUS DIAMPOC
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

821
MARZAN, NICANOR JR. PADRID
MAIN
DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

822
MASCARDO, CHRISTIAN MARK CUDAL
SRC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

823
MASIPIQUEÑA, ETHAN KAISER GARCIA
CVC
BRITESPARKS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

824
MATANGUIHAN, PAOLO JACOB ROY GAMAD
BRC
THE LEWIS COLLEGE
SORSOGON CITY

825
MATANGUIHAN, SAMARA ALEXIE SATORRE
SMC
COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO
DAVAO CITY

826
MATEO, JIANA MALAYA JALIJALI
CLC
THE RAYA SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

827
MATEUM, MARTIN KANE ESPIRITU
MAIN
ITAAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MUNTINLUPA CITY

828
MATOBATO, JOAQUIN SEBASTINO MISOLES
SMC
ST. THOMAS MORE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
DAVAO DEL NORTE

829
MAURICIO, PAUL GERARD DEL MUNDO
MAIN
ANGELICUM COLLEGE
QUEZON CITY

830
MAYA, LIANNE EMERAL BUGANTE
SRC
ST. ALEXIUS COLLEGE
SOUTH COTABATO

831
MEDINACELI, DEAN SIMON SAYSON
IRC
EDNA'S SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
SAN CARLOS CITY

832
MEDROSO, NICKOLO DE GUZMAN
MAIN/CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
LAGUNA

833
MEJIAS, GABRIEL MARI CASIL
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

834
MEJIAS, JYRHLE JOSEPH SOLIS
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

835
MELENCION, ARIANNA MARIE BOLOTAULO
CVISC
ST. THERESE SCHOOL OF TAGBILARAN, INC.
TAGBILARAN CITY

836
MELU, REU SIGMUND FUMAR
EVC
BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

837
MENDOZA, ANTON INIGO VITUG
MAIN/CLC
ANGELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANGELES CITY

838
MENDOZA, CARLOS FRANCISCO BOTE
MAIN/CLC
REGINA ASSIMPTA KIDS ACADEMY, INC
CABANATUAN CITY

839
MENDOZA, GABRIEL MIGUE RIVERA
SMC
DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

840
MENDOZA, GEOFF BATALLIER
IRC
CADARATAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOCOS NORTE

841
MENDOZA, IREESE MIGUEL ZEDRIC SILANG
CBZRC
STA. TERESA COLLEGE
BATANGAS

842
MENDOZA, VON MARK II DE VERA
MAIN/CLC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
DAGUPAN CITY

843
MENIS, SELMO BERNARDINO NGODDO
CARC
PAYKEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BENGUET

844
MERCADO, ANDREA JOLIE SORIANO
CARC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
DAGUPAN CITY

845
MERCADO, DAWNMAREE SANTUYO
ZRC
IPIL SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY

846
MERCADO, JOSH ETHAN CUEVAS
SMC
VALENCIA SCHOOL OF THE MORNING STAR
BUKIDNON

847
MERCADO, KEVIN GABRIEL TEGON
MAIN/CBZRC
ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
BATANGAS CITY

848
MERLAN, AARON NICHOLAS SISNORIO
WVC
FERNANDO MA. GUERRERO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MANILA

849
MERO, ALDIMER NELSON JARAMEL
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

850
MERO, BLADIMER MYSON JARAMEL
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

851
MESIAS, FELINWRIGHT NIÑOKYLE ALMIRANTE
MAIN/SRC
SALAMAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
SULTAN KUDARAT

852
MIADO, URI ANGELO SARIEGO
WVC
SAN JOAQUIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

853
MIAPE, XANDER ADRIAN SOL .
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY

854
MIGUEL, JUSTIN JAY RIEGO
MAIN
FALCON LEARNING CENTER, INC.
QUEZON CITY

855
MIJARES, CHRISTIAN RAY CATALAN
EVC
GEN. ROXAS ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

856
MILAN, ANGELICA SANTIAGO
MAIN/CLC
JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION, INC.
BULACAN

857
MILLORA, RAFAEL LUIS KITANE
CLC
SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
QUEZON CITY

858
MIMMING, FRANZESS ALLIYAH FERNANDEZ
CVC
CAUAYAN CITY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
ISABELA

859
MINDALANO, SITTIE AYNHA TAWAN-TAWAN
CMC
PRECIOUS CHILD LEARNING CENTER
MARAWI CITY

860
MINERO, JASMINE NICOLE .
BRC
JOSE PANGANIBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMARINES NORTE

861
MIÑOZA, KRIZ YHANZEY DANDUAN
SMC
DEL MONTE SCHOOL
BUKIDNON

862
MINOZA, MARIA MYKAELLA LADLAD
CMC
YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN LEARNING PLACE
ILIGAN CITY

863
MIRANDA, MARYLOINE FAYE CAMINERO
CVISC
ARGAO I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU

864
MIRANDA, SETH NATHANIEL -
CRC
CANTILAN PILOT SCHOOL
SURIGAO DEL SUR

865
MIROY, RHIANNE YSABELLE GARCIA
MRC
IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALABON
MALABON CITY

866
MITRA, MATT XANDER RUZ
MAIN
CENTER OF EXCELLENCE (CENTEX-MANILA)
MANILA

867
MOHAMETANO, CHRISTIAN MARVIN ESO
ZRC
DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER
DIPOLOG CITY

868
MOLINOS, MYKYLA ANGELA SALAVERIA
WVC
WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
ILOILO CITY

869
MOLLANIDA, VINCE ALEX TYRON LUIB
CRC
ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
BUTUAN CITY

870
MONDALO, JEAN FELICITY QUICO
CRC
CAGWAIT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SURIGAO DEL SUR

871
MONTALBA, AUDRICK KENTARO MAGKILAT
CRC
MAMBAJAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAMIGUIN

872
MONTALBAN, CHIMZIL CLAREEZE DARANTINAO
EVC
CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEYTE

873
MONTEJO, PRINCE IAN NAVAL
CLC
U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

874
MONTEPOSO, LOUIGI VANDRIEL CASUPANG
IRC
CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

875
MONTERNEL, ZHEANNE GAILE DUNGOG
CVISC
LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
LAPU-LAPU CITY

876
MONTERO, DATU AHKIL JADEN SINSUAT
SMC
ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
COTABATO CITY

877
MONTERO, RENCE PUSO
WVC
KALIBO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AKLAN

878
MONTEROLA, NEO CARREON
CBZRC
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY

879
MONTES, SESILLE HALIA BAQUILOD
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY

880
MORALES, ANGELIEZA RHIAN MONTECLARO
CARC
ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY

881
MORALES, JADEN FRANCIS Z
EVC
LICEO DEL VERBO DIVINO
TACLOBAN CITY

882
MORALES, MIKAILAH D.
MAIN/WVC
CADIZ WEST II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CADIZ CITY

883
MORANO, ELLYZAH TORRES
WVC
QUIRINO ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

884
MORESCA, GABRIEL BENEDICT ARELLA
MAIN
GREENPARK MONTESSORI LEARNING CTR., INC.
RIZAL

885
MOSTALES, XRYZJA MARIEL SARMIENTO
CARC
BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY

886
MOYA, KIERSTEN ANGELI PUNO
CLC
THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
QUEZON CITY

887
MUALLIL, CHADRICK SALINGAN
MAIN/ZRC
MSU TCTO LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
TAWI-TAWI

888
MUNCADA, GIANNA CASSANDRA BAO
ZRC
ANDRES BONIFACIO COLLEGE
DIPOLOG CITY

889
MURO, RICARDO III TELEBANCO
MAIN/CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA

890
MUSTARD, JULIA ARISTA BALAIS
CLC
FLOWERLANE MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE
NUEVA ECIJA

891
MUYA, FRANCESCA ROMAN
MAIN/CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
LAGUNA

892
MUYCO, VIENA ANGELA BAULETE
SRC
NOTRE DAME OF TACURONG COLLEGE
TACURONG CITY

893
NABARTE, ELLAINE KATRINAH GEPAYA
WVC
LEGANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

894
NACARIO, XANTINE LARISE MARIA MARANGA
CVISC
COLEGIO DEL SANTO NIÑO
CEBU CITY

895
NACIONGAYO, ANDRE KYN SAMONTANES
WVC
MIAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

896
NACORDA, MARK ERWIN ATENTA
CRC
BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUTUAN CITY

897
NACUA, LEVI DUMOL
CARC
STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
BAGUIO CITY

898
NADA, PRINCESS MACALALAG
EVC
CAPOOCAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

899
NADAL, LYNNE MARIE ALTEZA
BRC
JOSE ZURBITO SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MASBATE CITY

900
NAGASHIMA, KAI NATHAN ARCALA
ZRC
DIPOLOG MEDICAL CNTR COL. FON. INC.
DIPOLOG CITY

901
NALASA, HILARIE GAIL ENARGAN
MAIN/SMC
DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

902
NALDO, NICOLE ANGELIQUE NAVARRO
EVC
CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEYTE

903
NAMOCOT, TRISTAN BURROW ABELLA
CMC
YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN LEARNING PLACE
ILIGAN CITY

904
NARIDO, JOSHUA ISAAC ISAIAH FRONDOZA
MAIN/WVC
SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
ILOILO CITY

905
NARRIDO, NATALIE DANIELLE LUCENTE
MAIN/EVC
NAVAL SPED CENTER
BILIRAN

906
NASAYAO, ELIZA MIA CLAVERIA
SRC
NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIV. - I.B.E.D.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

907
NASAYAO, KYLE MIKAELAH ARCAYA
SMC
CASISANG INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
MALAYBALAY CITY

908
NATATA, RALPH JACOB AGCAOILI
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
LAOAG CITY

909
NATIVIDAD, SIROCCO URI ANCHETA
WVC
CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY

910
NAVALTA, DAVID ARCHILLES CASTRO
CLC
BUSTOS CENTRAL SCHOOL
BULACAN

911
NAVARRETE, PRINCE TIMOTHY URIEL VILLANUEVA
CVISC
EAGER MINDS SCH. OF DALAGUETE, INC.
CEBU

912
NAVARRO, GERIANNE MARIE BUENAVISTA
SMC
THE QUANTUM ACADEMY, INC.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

913
NAZI, LOGAN ANISTON PABUHOT
CRC
TANDAG CITY SPECIAL EDCUATION
SURIGAO DEL SUR

914
NEBRES, STEPHANIE ECAL
MAIN/BRC
ST. BENEDICT'S ACADEMY
ALBAY

915
NECESITO, SIL VENNXAE OBEREZ
MAIN/SMC
SALAMAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
SULTAN KUDARAT

916
NECESITO, XEANNE CHASTISE ENRIQUEZ
MAIN
PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

917
NEPALES, ANDREI REX VIADOR
CARC
SAINT LOUIS CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY

918
NEQUINTO, QUINN LYNDON PALMA
SRC
TUPI CENTRAL SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

919
NG, FRANCIZ MIKO ALCANTARA
MAIN/CBZRC
INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER - CALAMBA
LAGUNA

920
NGO, DANI ALEXA ABAJAR
MRC
LOOC CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROMBLON

921
NGO, THANH MAI TACAZON
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR

922
NICOLAU, JADA CASSANDRA ESPINOSA
WVC
ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
ILOILO CITY

923
NIDERA, LORRAINE ACEBEDO
EVC
CAPOOCAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

924
NIERVA, ALAN JEREMIAH BASA
BRC
PRECIOUS VALUES SCHOOL, INC.
MAKATI CITY

925
NIEVA, KATE ANNE CORRAL
BRC
FIDE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ALBAY

926
NIEVEZ, RYHANNAH GWYNNE BUSGANO
SRC
POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

927
NIRO, DUKE TIMOTHY NAVARRO
MAIN/CLC
COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION
CABANATUAN CITY

928
NOCHE, JIAN MICHAEL ESTUYA
CRC
AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL SUR

929
NOLLEDO, PRESTON ENZO BALLESTEROS
CVC
FIRST ECHAGUE UNITED METHODIST SCHOOL
ISABELA

930
NONAN, PAMELA MARIE DE LA CENA
CRC
BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
BUTUAN CITY

931
NUÑEZ, JIAN FRANCO .
CLC
LAUR CENTRAL SCHOOL
NUEVA ECIJA

932
OBIEN, GEF KINGSLEY GUMAYAGAY
IRC
CATALINO ACOSTA MES - SPED CENTER
ILOCOS NORTE

933
OBUT, DAWN PRINCESS ALTHEA
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

934
OCAMPO, JOHN MHENARD B.
CVISC
EAGER MINDS SCH. OF DALAGUETE, INC.
CEBU

935
OCAMPO, MA PAULA SOPHIA CANTOR
CVC
CASA DEL NIÑO MONTESSORI SCHOOL
ISABELA

936
OCAMPO, THEODORE CHRISTOPHE RIOS
MAIN/WVC
GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
QUEZON CITY

937
OCTAVIANO, ALYSSA JANELLE FORONDA
CVC
CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
ISABELA

938
OCUPE, KARL SEANNERY VILLANUEVA
ZRC
DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY

939
OKKO, SANOSUKE SOLIS
MAIN/CBZRC
CANOSSA ACADEMY
LIPA CITY

940
OLIVA, BENJAMIN HAYDEN CORPUZ
CARC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
DAGUPAN CITY

941
OLO, ELIJAH KHALLEL RAMOS
MAIN/CBZRC
BLUE DANUBE SCHOOL, INC.
SAN PABLO CITY

942
OMAGUING, ELI VALENCIA
CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY

943
OMBAO, ELIJU ETIENNE NARIDO
MAIN/CBZRC
DE LA SALLE LIPA
LIPA CITY

944
OÑATE, JOHN BJERN MATTHEW LAGMAN
CBZRC
CASA DEL BAMBINO EMMANUEL MONTESSORI
BATANGAS CITY

945
ONG ANTE, JOSIAH GRAYE RAMOS
CLC
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY

946
ONG, ASTRID VICTORIA AGUILAR
CLC
DSAC CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
CAVITE

947
ONG, CODY EDWARD CHU
MAIN/WVC
ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
ILOILO CITY

948
ONG, NAIMA CLARISSE O.
MAIN/SMC
ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
MANILA

949
ONGBAY, JAMES AARON CAMAGOS
SMC
THE KIDDIE MATH SCIENCE GRADE SCHOOL OF TAGUM CITY
DAVAO DEL NORTE

950
ONGBIT, SHENNA MAE FALLORINA
EVC
ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION
TACLOBAN CITY

951
ONOFRE, NAYAH FRANCHESKA AURELIO
MAIN/CVC
ECHAGUE WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ISABELA

952
OPAY, ROVER VON GABRIEL LUMO
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY

953
OPERIANO, GIAN LANCIAN
SMC
DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

954
OPETINA, CASSANDRA HYACINTH TAÑALA
MAIN/EVC
CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEYTE

955
OPISO, SEAN BRYN DAJAO
MAIN/SMC
VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VALENCIA CITY

956
OQUENDO, MARIA ZELIN BALCENA
WVC
DUMALAG CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAPIZ

957
ORCELINO, JANNA RIEL MUÑEZ
SMC
MONKAYO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COMPOSTELA VALLEY

958
ORDENIZA, VERGEL FRANZ PACLIBARE
SRC
MLANG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTH COTABATO

959
ORDUÑA, MARIAN AILE GRISE DELA CRUZ
CARC
RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL - NUEVA ECIJA
NUEVA ECIJA

960
ORETO, LOUIS NOEL ANATE
MAIN/CBZRC
XAVIER SCHOOL NUVALI
LAGUNA

961
ORILLA, VYNZ ELIJAH ECRAILA
CRC
SAN FRANCISCO PILOT CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL SUR

962
ORLINA, ANGELI EONA MARIE CORONADO
MAIN/WVC
PASSI I CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILOILO

963
ORONG, JOHN DANIEL PEÑARANDA
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

964
OSORIO, J. ALEXANDRA DANIELLE MAGUAD
SRC
KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

965
PABELLANO, AMIEL ADRIAN ESTRELLAS
MAIN
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY

966
PABINGWIT, PAUL GENRICK LASMARIAS
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

967
PACA-ANAS, ART NIÑO PADOC
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY

968
PACALDO, LAWREEN JOYCE ANTEQUISA
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

969
PACATUA, SITTIE SOHAILA BATINGOLO
CMC
ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
ILIGAN CITY

970
PACHECO, ALTHEO ACOBA
IRC
SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAOAG CITY

971
PACLE, VICTORIA CASTILLON
IRC
BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
LA UNION

972
PACLIJAN, ETHAN LUKE YAP
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY

973
PACO, BLESSY EDLEN JOY OPADA
ZRC
IGNACIO TAN MEMORIAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL

974
PACULAN, NICOLE SAMBRANO
IRC
BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

975
PADERO, GYAN IREE BAULETE
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

976
PADILLA, SKYE ANDREI ARREZA
CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY

977
PADUA, KATHLEEN SAYSON
BRC
ST. AGNES ACADEMY
LEGAZPI CITY

978
PADUA, REIZEL QUINN CALUPE
SMC
AGAPE PARTNERS ACADEMY OF MATI, INC.
DAVAO ORIENTAL

979
PAEZ, HERA POALA TRINIDAD
SRC
KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

980
PAGADUAN, AKIRA MAE DELA CRUZ
CVC
RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL - NUEVA ECIJA
NUEVA ECIJA

981
PAGALAN, KALILA JOYCE GURAPO
SRC
ROMANA C. ACHARON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

982
PAGALING, EARL NATHAN BRIGENTE
CMC
MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

983
PAGAYON, JERON GABRIEL DALISAY
CBZRC
DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - BACOOR
CAVITE

984
PAJARES, FRANCESCA ELISE GABRIDO
CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA

985
PAJARON, MARY ARN JAMERO
CRC
JASAAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
MISAMIS ORIENTAL

986
PALACAY, REYNANTE APOSTOL
IRC
CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

987
PALACIO, ROBB SYMON TARE
CRC
ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE - SURIGAO DEL SUR
SURIGAO DEL SUR

988
PALACOL, RAISSA BERNICE EUSTAQUIO
MAIN
ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
MARIKINA CITY

989
PALADIN, GABRYSZ BALATIBAT
CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA

990
PALAGUD, NICHOLAS IVEN LOLOY
CLC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH. SYS., INC.
PANGASINAN

991
PALAMINE, JERMAINE PANULAYA
CMC
CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

992
PALANG, JUAN GABRIEL POLICARPIO
CLC
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY

993
PALER, BINDI CABILAO
CLC
ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
QUEZON CITY

994
PALER, TEA CABILAO
CLC
ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
QUEZON CITY

995
PALERMO, AIRYANNE KIM BALITAAN
MRC
PUERTO GALERA CENTRAL SCHOOL
ORIENTAL MINDORO

996
PALIMA, SAMANTHA KIMBERLY T.
EVC
SOGOD CENTRAL SCHOOL
SOUTHERN LEYTE

997
PALOMA, ANNE CELESTE MONETTE TUMAOB
MRC
CONPEREY INTEGRATED LEARNING SCHOOL
AKLAN

998
PAMAN, ICEEH DALANGIN
SMC
RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PANABO
PANABO CITY

999
PAMAN, OSRIC ZOE ABELLANA
MAIN/SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

1000
PAMANI, CHRISTINE VERGARA
IRC
PANTAY TAMURONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR

1001
PAMPA, PRIENCE AL-RASHED SULOG
CMC
PRECIOUS CHILD LEARNING CENTER
MARAWI CITY

1002
PANELO, CATHERINE ANNE SANTOS
MAIN
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY - SAN JUAN
SAN JUAN CITY

1003
PANEM, PRECIOUS YZA GEM BASTO
IRC
BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
LA UNION

1004
PANER, AARON FRANCIS QUIDLAT
SMC
ST. PETER'S COLLEGE OF TORIL
DAVAO CITY

1005
PANERIO, JULIAN MILES LAM
MAIN/WVC
ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
ILOILO CITY

1006
PANES, RAMON ALFONSO SALMON
MRC
FALCON LEARNING CENTER, INC.
QUEZON CITY

1007
PANGAN, SERG ANSEL VALERIO
MAIN/CLC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
OLONGAPO CITY

1008
PANGANIBAN, MIKAELA ROCHA
SMC
HOLY CROSS OF MINTAL
DAVAO CITY

1009
PANGATUNGAN, DUKE CHARLES ALTON JAPITANA
CVISC
HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
TAGBILARAN CITY

1010
PANGILINAN, MIGUEL XANDREI LANUZA
MAIN/CLC
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
BULACAN

1011
PANTI, EDRONN JAMES TAPEL
MAIN/BRC
VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CATANDUANES

1012
PANTUA, ALEXANDRIA CANLAS
CARC
RESSURECTION CATHOLIC SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

1013
PAR, INGRID DOMINIQUE PEREZ
CVC
ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
NUEVA VIZCAYA

1014
PARAJAS, SAMUEL JOHAN SABAL
MAIN/CBZRC
SAN PABLO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
SAN PABLO CITY

1015
PARALLAG, EIZACK KISHOR ANTONIO CALLANGAN
CVC
ENRILE NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

1016
PARAOAN, VEATRIZ MARIE CARL CACAYORIN
IRC
LUNA CENTRAL SCHOOL - ISABELA
ISABELA

1017
PARAS, MAIA ISOBEL PACHOCO
WVC
ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
CAVITE

1018
PARCON, JAMES MATTHEW DYSANGCO
CLC
BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
NUEVA ECIJA

1019
PARREÑO, ANYA JANE ANFONE
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

1020
PARREÑO, PATRIXIA ANN DE JESUS
SRC
KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

1021
PASAMANERO, EMMANUEL GREGORY SUPERFICIAL
WVC
CASA BAMBINI DE STA BARBARA LRNG CTR
ILOILO

1022
PASCUA, ANSON EARL DIZON
SRC
KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

1023
PASCUA, MARTELLE CAYLEEN BORROMEO
CARC
ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY

1024
PASCULADO, CARL ANDREI MONTES
SRC
BANGA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

1025
PASION, JERIANN JADEN LAO
IRC
SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAOAG CITY

1026
PASTOR, KHASHEEKA KAYENNE SERRA
SRC
OSITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KORONADAL CITY

1027
PASTRANO, DIONNE MACHDRIE -
CRC
AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL SUR

1028
PATINO, JEROME YURI ANUNSACION
CVC
APARRI EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

1029
PATNUBAY, JOHN SEANLEIGHD RICHMONT ARBOLEDA
WVC
INFANT JESUS ACADEMY - AKLAN
AKLAN

1030
PATRIMONIO, COSETTE SASHA DIAZ
MAIN/WVC
ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
ILOILO CITY

1031
PAZ, DANIEL LAUREN ESTEBAN
CLC
INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER - PASAY
PASAY CITY

1032
PE, JEANN FRAANCES KHRISTY SABLON
SRC
ST. ALEXIUS COLLEGE
SOUTH COTABATO

1033
PEDRAL, CHESTER THOMAS CAADYANG
SMC
KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KIDAPAWAN CITY

1034
PEDROSO, SHANELLE NHERY SEE
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY

1035
PEÑALOZA, DANIELLE VIDDA LUNO
CVC
UNITED METHODIST CHURCH LEARNING CENTER
NUEVA ECIJA

1036
PENASO, KIRSTINE JHOFE ALINGALAN
CVISC
SANTISIMA TRINIDAD INTERDISCIPLINARY LEARNING CENTRE, INC.-BOHOL
BOHOL

1037
PEÑERO, SHANEE MEL CANE
EVC
HOLY CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
LEYTE

1038
PENTADO, ENRICO WILHELM ECALLA
MAIN/EVC
NAVAL SPED CENTER
BILIRAN

1039
PEPANIA, BEL JACOB ESTO
CMC
DALIPUGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

1040
PEPITO, MATHEACALIXTRA MENDOZA
SRC
SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

1041
PERALTA, AVA SAMANTHA SACRAMED
MAIN/CVC
SHINING LIGHT ACADEMY
CAGAYAN

1042
PERALTA, JETHRO GIDEON BARIA
IRC
PASUQUIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOCOS NORTE

1043
PERALTA, KHAZMYRLL CALACAL
IRC
HILARIO VALDEZ MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL
ILOCOS NORTE

1044
PEREZ, JAKOB IMMANUEL MARAMBA
MAIN/CARC
WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I
DAGUPAN CITY

1045
PEREZ, RAMON JURELLE .
MAIN/CBZRC
COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
LAGUNA

1046
PEREZ, YAHANE SAMUEL MOLLANEDA
SMC
DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

1047
PERONA, JOAQUI ZAKARIAS DE VILLA
CLC
SACRED HEART ACADEMY OF NOVALICHES
QUEZON CITY

1048
PESCADOR, JAMES DAVID PASTOR
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR

1049
PHALASHOL, GWEN KYLA POLO
CMC
LA SALLE ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY

1050
PIDO, ALDRIN THEO BIRGINIAS
IRC
CABUSLIGAN-QUIMMARAYAN ELEM. SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR

1051
PIMENTEL, GABRIELA SERRANO
MAIN/CBZRC
MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING
LAGUNA

1052
PINEDA, GRANT ALFRED ZELLER
CLC
BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
ANGELES CITY

1053
PINEDA, PHILIP ANGELO GALERA
MAIN/SMC
ST. THOMAS MORE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
DAVAO DEL NORTE

1054
PITOGO, FRANCE KARL KHO
CRC
NASIPIT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL NORTE

1055
PIZARRA, JAN ALYANNA MARTIN
WVC
INTERNATIONAL LEARNING ACADEMY
RIZAL

1056
PLASTINA, LYRONE JAMMUEL BRAVO
CARC
URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

1057
PLAZA, DEMOCRITO MIGUEL VALEROSO
MAIN/CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

1058
PLAZA, GAUDENIS JAPHET CABUGA
CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY

1059
POBRE, ARIA YZOBELLE ESPA
SRC
NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIV. - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT
KORONADAL CITY

1060
POCOY, MARL VINCENT LABRIGAS
CMC
ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

1061
POLISTICO, UNO ANGELO REAS
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY

1062
PONDOC, JAYDEN ISAAC DELA CRUZ
CLC
THE EASTBRIDGE SCHOOL
RIZAL

1063
PONTAWE, PRECIOUS DAPHNE FERNANDEZ
IRC
ROSALES SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

1064
PORCIL, LEXINE ARACO
MAIN/CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

1065
POSADAS, LORISSE MARIELLE AQUINO
MAIN/CLC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
PANGASINAN

1066
POSECION, CHRISTINE ANN LICANDA
WVC
ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
ILOILO CITY

1067
POSILERO, MIKAYLLA TANI
CVC
SANTIAGO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ISABELA

1068
PRE, ISAIAH MATTHEW MANALO
IRC
BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

1069
PRENICOLAS, KIEL VICTOR SALAKNIB DUMANGAS
SMC
SAN PEDRO COLLEGE, INC.
DAVAO CITY

1070
PUA, ALTHEA ELAINE BELTRAN
CVC
CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ISABELA

1071
PUEBLAS, ANGEL LOUISE CANOY
CMC
LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

1072
PUNZALAN, KEITH DANIELLE BECINA
CBZRC
SAN PABLO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
SAN PABLO CITY

1073
PURGANAN, SOPHIA BELLE BEATRICE LUBGUBAN
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

1074
PURUGGANAN, DRAZEN REYES
CVC
CASA DEL NIÑO MONTESSORI SCHOOL - ROXAS
ISABELA

1075
PUYOS, NAIRISSE JIVANNE PATERNO
MAIN/CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

1076
QUEBRAL, GHILLIANNE KATE LAURENTE
MAIN/CLC
ACELINA SCHOOL, INC.
QUEZON CITY

1077
QUIJANO, KARLA KASSEA BALTAZAR
ZRC
DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY

1078
QUILAO, VICTOR II ANTONIO
SMC
STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY

1079
QUILONGQUILONG, CLAUDINE SATOR
CVISC
NAGA SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER-CEBU
CEBU

1080
QUIMING, RAJEL JOSE
IRC
RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MAKATI
MAKATI CITY

1081
QUINAL, NERO EDREN BALABAT
CMC
SUAREZ CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

1082
QUINDO, EZEKIEL DEAN DE GARCIA
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

1083
QUIÑON, PAUL ANDREI BROCOY
WVC
ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
ILOILO CITY

1084
QUIÑONES, SHINN HERRERA
CVISC
LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
LAPU-LAPU CITY

1085
QUINTO, NATHANAEL NOAHDIAH MARCOS
CLC
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY

1086
QUIPANES, WILDON WAYNE NEPOMUCENO
MAIN/CBZRC
MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING
LAGUNA

1087
QUISEO, GIOVANNI NIÑO TORREGOSA
CVISC
SACRED HEART SCHOOL-ATENEO DE CEBU
MANDAUE CITY

1088
RABANAL, XEAN MARN ANGELO SAQUING
CVC
APARRI EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

1089
RACADIO, ANDREI ELIJAH PAUCHANO
IRC
MANRESA SCHOOL
PARAÑAQUE CITY

1090
RAGASA, KIM JANARHEY GALDONES
IRC
PHILIPPINE MEDICAL WOMEN'S SCHOOL, INC.
QUEZON CITY

1091
RAGUDOS, SOPHIA DOCTOR
IRC
EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
PANGASINAN

1092
RAHON, AMON RA MINA
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
LAOAG CITY

1093
RAIRATA, JOHNCEL REIN ASUNCION
CBZRC
CALACA CENTRAL SCHOOL
BATANGAS

1094
RALLOJAY, MARIA LORWIN RAFANAN
IRC
SACRED HEART ACADEMY - PASIG
PASIG CITY

1095
RAMIREZ, KENT CASTILLO
CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA

1096
RAMIREZ, MARY NATHALIE BULADACO
CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY

1097
RAMOS, ALECKS HAILEY PREMIRO
MAIN/WVC
ST. THERESE PRIVATE SCHOOL
MANDALUYONG CITY

1098
RAMOS, ANDREA CHARYLLE JAVIER
CVC
TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC.
ISABELA

1099
RAMOS, LUREYM TILDA MORADA
EVC
CATBALOGAN I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CATBALOGAN, SAMAR

1100
RAMOS, RONLEYCK JOSHUA REQUILMAN
IRC
SAN VICENTE INTEGRATED SCHOOL - I. SUR
ILOCOS SUR

1101
RANGGA, JAZIE MEIN TORREFRANCA
EVC
SOGOD CENTRAL SCHOOL
SOUTHERN LEYTE

1102
RAVINA, AARON YANDOC
CVISC
CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY - ILS
CEBU CITY

1103
RAVINA, JOHN GABRIEL PATRIANA
CVISC
NAGA SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER-CEBU
CEBU

1104
REAL, MARC JANZEN NAVERA
MAIN
DE CASTRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PASIG CITY

1105
REAS, KYTLIN TRINITY NIERVES
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY

1106
REBAULA, ZANDREI RYLLE BAÑEZ
IRC
BANGUED WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
BANGUED, ABRA

1107
REBONG, ALTHEA BELLE BALASA
CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA

1108
REDUTA, ADRIELLE NITURA
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

1109
REFUGIA, RYAN GABRIEL GERONIMO
CVC
SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ISABELA

1110
REGALADO, RAFAEL IÑIGO MENDOZA
MAIN
CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY

1111
REGANION, YHOUGHE ABAS
ZRC
ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY

1112
RELANO, ED ANGELO TIONGSON
EVC
SAN ILDEFONSO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BULACAN

1113
REMITIO, ERIKA BABES BANTES
MAIN/SRC
KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KIDAPAWAN CITY

1114
RENDAJE, MARIA VIVIENNE HELOISE LOTILLA
SRC
ROMULO L. LATOG SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SULTAN KUDARAT

1115
RENOMERON, LOURDYZ YZABELLE ENABORE
EVC
BURAUEN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

1116
RENTINO, THERESE ANNE RETORIANO
WVC
AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
AKLAN

1117
REQUIROSO, JACHIENE ABLIN
CMC
LA SALLE ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY

1118
REVIS, EIZEN CLAYE EBALAN
MAIN/CBZRC
FIRST ASIA INST. OF TECH. & HUMANITIES
BATANGAS

1119
REYES, ALEC NICOLAS DE VERA
MAIN
CENTRO MONTESSORI
QUEZON CITY

1120
REYES, JUAN PAULO FORONDA
CLC
BUGALLON INTEGRATED SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

1121
REYES, PIA CHARLIZ VILLAR
CVC
TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC.- CAUAYAN
ISABELA

1122
REYES, SETH AVERY DAMAGUEN
CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY

1123
REYES, THRIXIE MARGRET BRIONES
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
LAOAG CITY

1124
RIAZ, CHLOEE MHERRIONETTE GONZAGA
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

1125
RICARTE, DENZEL CEPE
WVC
DAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ANTIQUE

1126
RIGOS, KARL ANGELO FLORES
MAIN/CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY

1127
RILLON, ZERENA KIRSTEN OBRA
CARC
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY

1128
RIMANDO, CHLOE AVI FILIO
CARC
BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
LA UNION

1129
RIOSA, JOHN PAOLO CLARK SIAOTONG
MAIN/WVC
BANATE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

1130
RIVERA, JUSTIN NEIL ADRIANO
CVC
BAMBANG CENTRAL SCHOOL
NUEVA VIZCAYA

1131
ROBEA, MELVER P
MRC
MAGDIWANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROMBLON

1132
ROBERTS, DAVID EDWARD JAVINES
EVC
CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEYTE

1133
ROBLES, RALPH RAMRICK NARCISO
SRC
GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

1134
ROCHA, CAITLYN GAEL PALIS
CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
LAGUNA

1135
RODICOL, EIYMAN JHAN GARCIA
CRC
BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
BUTUAN CITY

1136
RODRIGUEZ, GERARDO MARCO VALDEZ
IRC
ST. JOSEPH INSTITUTE
ILOCOS SUR

1137
RODRIGUEZ, JANNA AKIRA MIKAELA DANGANAN
CLC
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY

1138
RODRIGUEZ, MACKENZIE AYISHA LIBRANO
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

1139
RODRIGUEZ, REVYEL LEAÑO
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

1140
ROLDAN, PAUL JERICHO MANGLICMOT
CLC
OLONGAPO CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OLONGAPO CITY

1141
ROQUE, REGINA COELI DE LEON
MAIN/CBZRC
CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
LAGUNA

1142
ROS, ZACH MIKHAELL ANZANO
BRC
VANDERPOL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ALBAY

1143
ROSALEJOS, DIANNE ROSE MELGAZO
SMC
DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

1144
ROSALES, LOURDES ANGELA SUNGA
CLC
TARLAC WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TARLAC CITY

1145
ROSARIO, VAUGHN NIÑO RAPHAEL DIAZ
CRC
BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
BUTUAN CITY

1146
ROSBERO, KYXEA ATHENA ALARBA
WVC
PASSI I CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILOILO

1147
ROYO, ASHLEY MARGARET ABIT
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY

1148
RUBIO, ETHAN GABRIEL ARISTORENAS
CLC
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY

1149
RUSIANA, JAN ABRAM BULAGAO
CVISC
WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEM.SCHOOL
DUMAGUETE CITY

1150
SABALA, JAIRUZ LYRON SANCHEZ
WVC
WADEFORD SCHOOL
AKLAN

1151
SABANGAN, RODRIGO ALTERADO
IRC
GOSPEL OF CHRIST MONTESSORI SCHOOL
SAN CARLOS CITY

1152
SABERON, MILES DOMINIC WONG
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

1153
SABINO, FRANCHEZCA LARA ALVERO
MAIN/CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA

1154
SABLAY, MARJORIE VENEIZE ORCINO
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
LAOAG CITY

1155
SACAYAN, REY ALLEN CLEMEN
CMC
SUAREZ CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

1156
SACAYANAN, KEZIAH CELENE SALVADOR
CARC
MAGSAYSAY ELEM. SCHOOL - BAGUIO CITY
BAGUIO CITY

1157
SACRAMENTO, LUCAS MIGUEL YU
CLC
DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

1158
SACULSAN, KESHLEY FAITH COMASIG
CVISC
SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
CEBU

1159
SAGA, JOHN CHRISTIAN RAMOS
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

1160
SAGUM, ROAN CALEB NAVARRO
CBZRC
STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCH.
LIPA CITY

1161
SAGUN, APEXE FLAIR ALBE
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY MONTESSORI CENTER
PAGADIAN CITY

1162
SAJORNE, HEINEKEN JOYCE ORIGEN
MAIN/WVC
IMMACULATE CONCEPCION PAROCHIAL SCHOOL.
ILOILO

1163
SALADAS, KIEL SUAZO
CMC
CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

1164
SALAMERO, ARCHER ZEPH BALISI
CVC
MONTESSORI EDUC CENTER OF ASIA PACIFIC
ISABELA

1165
SALAZAR, PRINCESS ANNALIZ CALLANTA
CARC
CREATIVE MONTESSORI CENTER
PANGASINAN

1166
SALAZAR, SAMANTHA BIANCA VALDEZ
CLC
PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL, INC.
MUNTINLUPA CITY

1167
SALAZAR, ZACHARY FREDERICK FAJARDO
CVISC
PHILIPPINE CHRISTIAN GOSPEL SCHOOL
CEBU CITY

1168
SALCEDO, VRAYLLE WISDOM REYES
CBZRC
SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
LAGUNA

1169
SALDO, DAVID REECE URIEL SORNOZA
CARC
CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

1170
SALES, BRYNN KAHLIL GABRIEL AGATEP
CLC
JOSE C. FELICIANO COLLEGE
PAMPANGA

1171
SALES, SAKEAH SHEENE PONTA-OY
WVC
MARTIN TIRADOR MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
ILOILO

1172
SALES, VLADA ISABEL JOSUE
CVC
SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ISABELA

1173
SALOME, CHARLES PATRICK EBOL
MAIN/CBZRC
SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE SYSTEM.
CAVITE

1174
SALUDO, KRISTNER SHEYN SAMARTINO
MAIN/CBZRC
SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
LAS PIÑAS CITY

1175
SALUTA, MICHAEL ANGELO LACHICA
MAIN
PEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAKATI CITY

1176
SALVADOR, KISHAN DALE UGTO
CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY

1177
SALVADOR, YDNARAH OUIEA ALBAN
CARC
DON MARIANO MARCOS MEM STATE UNIV - SLUC
LA UNION

1178
SALVAÑA, LINO DOMINGO
MAIN
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY

1179
SAMPANG, INGRID DOMINIQUE SAN GABRIEL
CLC
BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
BATAAN

1180
SAMSON, ALTHEA YSABEL ADVINCULA
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY

1181
SAMSON, SAMANTHA LOUISE CLAVERIA
CARC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
DAGUPAN CITY

1182
SAN GABRIEL, AUDREY CHARLIZE SAN MIGUEL
MAIN
OUR LADY OF THE HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL
CAVITE

1183
SAN MIGUEL, KLARYSSA MARIE BARTOLOME
SMC
DEL MONTE SCHOOL
BUKIDNON

1184
SAN PABLO, LUIGI MIGUEL AGUIO
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

1185
SANCHEZ, ARFRED NATHANAEL DAÑO
MAIN/SMC
DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

1186
SANCHEZ, ASHLYN BLESS CATAYAS
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

1187
SANCHEZ, JESTINE KAE ESPAÑOL
CRC
PROPHET ELISHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
AGUSAN DEL SUR

1188
SANCHEZ, MARCUS JACOB TAMAYO
EVC
MAASIN CITY SPED CENTER
SOUTHERN LEYTE

1189
SANDI, LEAN RAIN HUFANCIA
IRC
SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAOAG CITY

1190
SANDOVAL, JAMES MATTHEW SAMILLANO
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
ILOCOS NORTE

1191
SANOY, DHARA MONIQUE TORREON
CVISC
SANTISIMA TRINIDAD INTERDISCIPLINARY LEARNING CENTRE, INC.-BOHOL
BOHOL

1192
SANTANDER, JOHANNE BACAREZA
SRC
NACI INTEGRATED SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

1193
SANTIAGO, PAUL VINCENT MENTAC
CLC
OLONGAPO WESLEY SCHOOL
OLONGAPO CITY

1194
SANTOS, PETER JAN NARCISO
CARC
WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I
DAGUPAN CITY

1195
SAPLALA, STELLA ISABEL BELEN
CBZRC
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA

1196
SARIO, ANICA ZYMONE MARALIT
BRC
ST. BENEDICT'S ACADEMY
ALBAY

1197
SARIP, AL-NOOR DISOMA
CMC
CORPUZ CHRISTI SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

1198
SARZA, JAYCEE DELA ROSA
MAIN
EAST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAKATI CITY

1199
SASING, MATTHEW TE
MAIN/CLC
U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

1200
SEBLOS, AINE GABRIELLE
SMC
LORD OF PEACE LEARNING CENTER - COTABATO
COTABATO CITY

1201
SEMBRANO, FRENCHIE MAE LAUREA
SRC
ST. JOHN EARLY LEARNING CENTER, INC
TACURONG CITY

1202
SEÑERES, PETER JOHN FELIPE
CVC
SOLANA ACADEMY
CAGAYAN

1203
SEÑIDO, AZMYTH PEPITO
CVISC
SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
CEBU

1204
SERATE, JOSHUA CONOR TAGLE
MAIN
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY

1205
SERDONCILLO, JASHLEY ANGEL ALEGASIN
CLC
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
MAKATI CITY

1206
SERRA, AUGUSTINE JOSEPH VICENCIO
MAIN
CHILD'S SPACE SCHOOL
PASIG CITY

1207
SERRANO, EMMANUEL MATEO LIM
MAIN
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY

1208
SERRANO, RICHARD AQUINO
IRC
PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE
PANGASINAN

1209
SIAO, RICH WAYNE LORENZ CAGATIN
CVISC
BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
TAGBILARAN CITY

1210
SIBAL, JANN ELCIANNE ASCO
CVC
TUGUEGARAO NORTHEAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

1211
SICADSICAD, JOSHAN CHATO
EVC
ALBERTO T. AGUJA MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

1212
SICUANDO, KURT LORENZ PALABRICA
WVC
LA PAZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I
ILOILO CITY

1213
SIGGAYO, RYENCE REUEL VALDEZ
IRC
CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR

1214
SILLANO, DAVE RAILEY KABIGTING
MAIN/CLC
KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OLONGAPO CITY

1215
SILVA, CHERRY MAGDALENE PONCE
WVC
PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PUERTO PRINCESA CITY

1216
SILVANIA, HANNAH GRACE ADRUNGAN
IRC
TUROD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABUGAO
ILOCOS SUR

1217
SIMBULAN, RUDIAN EVE CELESTE
SMC
DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

1218
SINGCO, LAUREN MAE SAVELLANO
IRC
PHILIPPINE MEDICAL WOMEN'S SCHOOL, INC.
QUEZON CITY

1219
SINON, ZAIRA LOUISSE DIEGO
CVC
CASA DEL NIÑO MONTESSORI SCHOOL
ISABELA

1220
SIOJO, JESMAN BENEDICT SABIJON
WVC
SAN MIGUEL CENTRAL SCHOOL - ILOILO
ILOILO

1221
SIOJO, REYA NIKOLE MARYELLA MALIGRO
CARC
CABA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LA UNION

1222
SIRA, JULLA LORRAINE GABRIELA MANILA
SRC
NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIV. - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT
KORONADAL CITY

1223
SISON, HANNAH NICOLE ORLINA
SMC
DON MARIANO MARCOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIGOS CITY

1224
SITCHON, FRANCIS ALFONZO REMOLADOR
MAIN/SMC
STA. ANA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

1225
SMITH, JOSHUA EMILE MANGGAD
MAIN/CARC
BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
LA UNION

1226
SO, ZOIE BEATRICE TAN
WVC
HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
ILOILO CITY

1227
SOBEZA, MA. MARJU JEREMIAH ARMENTIA
WVC
SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
ILOILO CITY

1228
SOLA, KATRINA CAMIÑA
WVC
ANTIQUE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
ANTIQUE

1229
SOLANO, JULIAN MATTHEW CAPUYAN
SRC
NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIV. - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT
KORONADAL CITY

1230
SOLIMAN, XANDER LIAM KEITH MAMAYSON
CLC
TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
TARLAC CITY

1231
SOLIS, MAR KYNE ANGGOT
ZRC
MONTESSORI CENTER, TANGUB CITY
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL

1232
SOLLANO, GILLIANNE MAE SALOMON
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY

1233
SOLON, CAEL ACHILLES MARRU
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

1234
SOLUTA, JOSH EZRA BOCORAN
WVC
CASA BAMBINI DE STA BARBARA LRNG CTR
ILOILO

1235
SONON, RILL EMMANUEL ASTILLA
EVC
CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEYTE

1236
SORIANO, ALVIN GABRIEL LAURETA
CLC
DON BOSCO TECHINICAL INSTITUTE
TARLAC CITY

1237
SORIANO, JOHN MELTON BULAY-OG
ZRC
DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY

1238
SORIANO, PRINCE MARK DAVID
CARC
CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

1239
SORIANO, RODIKA MALANA
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

1240
SORONGON, JELLIANE GRADO
SMC
KAPT TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR CENTRAL ELEM
DAVAO CITY

1241
SOSING, VYNEIZ JOI MURILLO
EVC
LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
TACLOBAN CITY

1242
SUANO, LEAN HOPE LOPEZ
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY

1243
SUAREZ, LENARD SEBASTIAN MOTEVIRGEN
CBZRC
SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE SYSTEM.
CAVITE

1244
SUAREZ, NICHOLA SOPHIA ILLYCH RENTILLOSA
CVISC
HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

1245
SUCGANG, DOROTHY JOANN PAGUIRIGAN
CVC
CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ISABELA

1246
SUELTO, LEEAND ELISHA TORRES
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

1247
SUGUE, ARC ZENNE NEO AQUINO
MAIN/CVC
CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
ISABELA

1248
SUICO, JESHUA VIANNE GO
EVC
PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

1249
SUIZO, ECCLESIA RAYNE SERAPHIM CABRALES
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY

1250
SULIPA, RWYNE KRISTOPHER AMBANLOC
CARC
CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAN CARLOS CITY

1251
SUMAGAYSAY, GERARDO JOACHIM GIRADO
WVC
ILOILO SACRED HEART SCHOOL
ILOILO CITY

1252
SUMANGA, LIA JOI TORRES
WVC
AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
AKLAN

1253
SUMAYA, KRIZTYL VHONE LOPEZ
SRC
DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

1254
SUMILE, GREGORY MILES OMPOC
WVC
WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL
ILOILO CITY

1255
SUPEDA, JED CALE VELASCO
SRC
THE QUANTUM ACADEMY, INC.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

1256
SUPNET, ANDREI LANCE FURIGAY
CVC
MUIR WOODS ACADEMY INC.
NUEVA VIZCAYA

1257
SUYAO, ANGELEE GALIMBA
IRC
CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR

1258
SY, EDMOND JACOB CU
CLC
DON BOSCO TECHINICAL INSTITUTE
TARLAC CITY

1259
SY, J JON MAXINE ALVIAR
ZRC
PAGADIAN GOLDEN SCHOOL LEARNING CENTER
PAGADIAN CITY

1260
TABANG, ANGELO PAULO LOCSIN
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY

1261
TABARES, RUTH BEATRICE CHUA
MAIN
MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
QUEZON CITY

1262
TABBOGA, DENISE JEAN IRI JIZ
IRC
SAN ILDEFONSO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR

1263
TABINGO, RAPHAEL PAYUMO
MAIN/CLC
ANGELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANGELES CITY

1264
TABLIAGO, ARNEL VINCE CACAO
CVC
SANCHEZ MIRA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

1265
TABLIZO, HANNAH ANGELA LUCEÑO
MAIN
DOÑA PILAR C. GONZAGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MANDALUYONG CITY

1266
TABORNAL, JHON RICHARD DANIEL
WVC
ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO CITY

1267
TABUADA, KENT ANDREI JIMENEZ
WVC
CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA
ILOILO CITY

1268
TACANG, PATRICIA NARAG
MAIN/CVC
ISAIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF SOLANO, INC.
NUEVA VIZCAYA

1269
TADIAMAN, FRANCIS MIGUEL TOMBOC
SRC
NOTRE DAME OF TACURONG COLLEGE
TACURONG CITY

1270
TAGAAN, GERARD XYRUS MABAGA
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

1271
TAGADAYA, JIN EMIR YAP
SMC
ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
COTABATO CITY

1272
TAGIMACRUZ, MARIEL JOY PLASABAS
SMC
FRANCISCO ADLAON LEARNING INSTITUTE
DAVAO DEL NORTE

1273
TAGUINOD, MARC ZELLRICH BUNAGAN
CVC
PEÑABLANCA WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

1274
TALAVERA, ZENCHINO MAHILUM
SMC
COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO
DAVAO CITY

1275
TALIP, NATHANIEL III R.
CMC
CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

1276
TALOSIG, DAWN GIANNA GAZMEN
CVC
INOCENCIO SCHOOL MONTESSORI PLAYSKOOL
PASIG CITY

1277
TAMPIPI, PRINCESS NOVEA LIPAOPAO
SMC
GUIHING CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVAO DEL SUR

1278
TAN, LOUISSE THERESA VILLAHERMOSA
CVISC
LABANGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU CITY

1279
TAN, ROSCELIYAH ESMA
SRC
DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

1280
TAN, SOFIA MIKAELA LORENZANA
MAIN
U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

1281
TAN, ZACHARY DY
MAIN/EVC
BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

1282
TANDOC, BEATRIZ MAY BRAGA
WVC
INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER - PASAY
PASAY CITY

1283
TANO, SA-CE MIA BAPTISTA
SRC
NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIV. - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT
KORONADAL CITY

1284
TAPAC, RICKY BARQUEZ
CMC
ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

1285
TAPAO, ALMAR GAMALIEL JOVE
MAIN/CLC
GSIS VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

1286
TAPINIT, ANGELO MALLON
ZRC
POTTER'S YOUNG FRIENDS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR

1287
TAPIRU, ALSTER JAY VINSHEN BINUYA
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

1288
TARUN, HANSBROUGH FRANZERALD GUINGAB
CVC
CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ISABELA

1289
TAVITA, JULIAN RAFAEL DELA CRUZ
CBZRC
MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING
LAGUNA

1290
TAYLAN, ALENA ZOIE BURAGA
CVC
CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ISABELA

1291
TE, JEROME AUSTIN NG
MAIN
JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
QUEZON CITY

1292
TEATRO, TRAIZEL ELGIE LAZO
CMC
LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY

1293
TEJANO, PATRICK JONATHAN ASUNCION
MAIN/IRC
KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
LAOAG CITY

1294
TENG GUI, ERVIN PAGLICAWAN
CLC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
OLONGAPO CITY

1295
TENG, JUSTIN BARNETT CHOI
SRC
GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY

1296
TEODONES, MA. PRINCESS SOPHIA BAÑACO
WVC
CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA
ILOILO CITY

1297
TERCENA, JIU ANDREI ACAYLAR
MAIN/ZRC
DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL-SPED
DAPITAN CITY

1298
TESADO, PRINCE GODWIN ALTAMARINO
CVISC
WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEARNING CENTER
DUMAGUETE CITY

1299
TIEMPO, IRISH ENGEL LARA
CVISC
SACRED HEART SCHOOL-ATENEO DE CEBU
MANDAUE CITY

1300
TIMAJO, RAIN GAMBOA
WVC
CONPEREY INTEGRATED LEARNING SCHOOL
AKLAN

1301
TINSAY, MATT DANIEL SORIANO
EVC
BONTOC CENTRAL SCHOOL - SO. LEYTE
SOUTHERN LEYTE

1302
TIPAY, MARK JESPER DEVIVAR
CRC
BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
BUTUAN CITY

1303
TIU, LARA LARISSA BONILLA
CRC
SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
SURIGAO CITY

1304
TODOC, JOHANA JULIO
CLC
SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY

1305
TOLENO, STENAH GLYNELEE TONDO
WVC
TIGBAUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

1306
TOLENTINO, CHRISTINE JOY MAGBUHOS
MRC
ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
ORIENTAL MINDORO

1307
TOLENTINO, CLINT JOSEPH PALOMO
WVC
DUEÑAS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO

1308
TOLENTINO, JUSTINE AERON RIÑON
CBZRC
NASUGBU CHRISTIAN FAITH ACADEMY
BATANGAS

1309
TOLENTINO, SAMANTHA NICOLA PALOMARES
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR

1310
TOME, IRISH JANE SOLOMON
CARC
BAYAMBANG CENTRAL SCHOOL
PANGASINAN

1311
TONGSON, MICHAEL GERARD RAMILO
MAIN/CBZRC
STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCH.
LIPA CITY

1312
TONQUIN, SAMANTHA NICOLE SEGURA
WVC
ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
ILOILO CITY

1313
TORCENDE, MATT VINCENT ATO
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

1314
TORINA, MONIQUE ESPEJO
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
PASIG CITY

1315
TORRANO, SYDNEY GABRIELLE DUNGCA
CBZRC
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
LAGUNA

1316
TORRES, VINCENT JOAQUIN INES
MAIN
LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY

1317
TOSAQUE, CHARLES NATHAN MATUCAN
CVISC
SPP JOSE CLARIN MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
BOHOL

1318
TRIMIDAL, CLYDE DANIEL ORCULLO
CRC
PATIN-AY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL SUR

1319
TRINIDAD, CRIS ACHILLES MARAVILLAS
CRC
ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
BUTUAN CITY

1320
TUDDAO, HERMIONE EVOLETTE WANDAG
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

1321
TUGAS, RIANNA SOFIA DOMINGO
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
LAOAG CITY

1322
TULAYAN, KEZIAH ANGEL JANIOLA
SMC
COMPOSTELA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL.
COMPOSTELA VALLEY

1323
TUMAMAK, DWYN DAYONDON
ZRC
TAMBULIG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-SPED
ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR

1324
TUMAMPIL, ALEXANDREA DEE TOLINERO
WVC
CONPEREY INTEGRATED LEARNING SCHOOL
AKLAN

1325
TUMANAN, ABREN MARNER FERRER
MAIN
DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

1326
TUMANDA, JON RIVENDALE HONA
CMC
ST. MARGARET CHILD LEARNING CENTER
ILIGAN CITY

1327
TUMANON, RYJ CIAN MADULA
MRC
ROMBLON EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ROMBLON

1328
TUMANUT, QUEENIE JOANNA MARAÑA
CVC
DIFFUN CENTRAL SCHOOL
QUIRINO

1329
TUMAPON, ANNA TERESA TRAWON
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

1330
TUNGUIA, SOPHIA KIRSTEN MALLADA
WVC
SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
ILOILO CITY

1331
TUTING, JACQUES MOSES TAPORCO
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

1332
UBANAN, EZEKIEL ANGELO BADAL
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

1333
UGAT, CALLA FRANCES SUMAGANG
CMC
LA SALLE ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY

1334
UJANO, EUGENIO JIRONEBB SAET
CVC
SEFTON VILLAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ISABELA

1335
ULIT, REIZHER MIGNLEIGH VITALIS
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
ILOCOS NORTE

1336
UMAHAG, CAILAH SHANE COSADIO
WVC
BACOLOD TAY TUNG HIGH SCHOOL
BACOLOD CITY

1337
UMALI, LUIS RAFAEL MARIANO
MAIN
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA

1338
UMBLAS, KENNETH TABLIT
CVC
CABULUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALLESTEROS
CAGAYAN

1339
UMLAS, KIMBERLY ARDELLE AURELIO
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
LAOAG CITY

1340
UNDA, ANEEQA JASRAH PANDI
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

1341
URIBE, AKHOU JHAY AMESCUA
EVC
LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
TACLOBAN CITY

1342
UY, AUDREY GAILE CHUA
WVC
SUN YAT SEN HIGH SCHOOL
ILOILO CITY

1343
UY, CHARLES DAVID TAN
EVC
BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
LEYTE

1344
VALAQUIO, LANZ FRANCIS MASCULINO
WVC
SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
ILOILO CITY

1345
VALDEZ, CHELSEA ALEN VELASQUEZ
CLC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
OLONGAPO CITY

1346
VALDEZ, DAVE SEAN EDAÑO
MAIN/CMC
XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

1347
VALDEZ, DYLL MARC PACIO
SMC
NOTRE DAME OF KIDAPAWAN COLLEGE ETD
KIDAPAWAN CITY

1348
VALDEZ, ELIJAH KHURT SANTIAGO
CVC
MUIR WOODS ACADEMY INC.
NUEVA VIZCAYA

1349
VALDEZ, MARK JAMES LUYO
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY

1350
VALENCIA, CHARLES ANGELICA GREFALDA
BRC
CHILD JESUS OF PRAGUE LEARNING CENTER
RIZAL

1351
VALERA, KING HAROLD EMMANUEL MARZAN
CLC
BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
NUEVA ECIJA

1352
VALERIO, VARICK VINCE LAMANOSA
CVISC
SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
LAPU-LAPU CITY

1353
VELASCO, ABEGAIL JEDAIAH ANTINIERO
ZRC
ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY

1354
VELASCO, CAMILO PASCUAL VISTRO
CARC
SOUTH MANSFIELD COLLEGE
MUNTINLUPA CITY

1355
VELASCO, JOSHUA MARI CRUZ
CLC
STO. CRISTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Q.C.
QUEZON CITY

1356
VELASQUEZ, CHARLES ZHANDER CASTILLO
MAIN/CBZRC
OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL OF BAUAN INC.
BATANGAS

1357
VELOSO, AARON VINCE RIAN CARIÑO
EVC
LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
TACLOBAN CITY

1358
VELOSO, AGAPE JOBELLE DONDOYANO
SRC
MT. MATUTUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL.
SOUTH COTABATO

1359
VENEZUELA, PAUL GARTKE LARANJO
ZRC
DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER
DIPOLOG CITY

1360
VERGEIRE, POCHOLO NIÑO MALINAO
CMC
TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANAO DEL NORTE

1361
VIANZON, CARLITOS MATEO GENEROSO
CLC
UNIVERSITY OF NUEVA CACERES BATAAN
BATAAN

1362
VIDAD, JEMIEL PHILIP GUILLEN
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

1363
VIERNES, VINCE DAN JOSHUA MATAMMU
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

1364
VILLACRUZADA, THOMAS DANILA
CVC
BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
BATANES

1365
VILLAFLOR, SEAN DALE SEGRICK VILLENA
CBZRC
ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
BATANGAS CITY

1366
VILLANUEVA, EDMUND PAOLO TABUCANON
CVISC
ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
CEBU CITY

1367
VILLANUEVA, ERIKA CZARIZ MANGOBA
MRC
SAN AGUSTIN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL-ROMBLON
ROMBLON

1368
VILLANUEVA, KOHLIN MARK BABA
MAIN/CMC
LA SALLE ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY

1369
VILLANUEVA, RONNEL JOHN MOLO
ZRC
OZAMIZ MONTESSORI CENTER
OZAMIZ CITY

1370
VILLARIN, CLARENCE EZAIL C.
CMC
ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY

1371
VILLARTE, CHAD SALAZAR
CVISC
ARGAO CENTER FOR SCIENCE LEARNING, INC.
CEBU

1372
VIÑALON, CLARENCE TESORO
SMC
DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

1373
VINCULADO, ATILA TIANGCO
MAIN/WVC
CHILD'S ACADEMY, INC.
CAPIZ

1374
VITUALLA, YSABELLA MARIE UY
CBZRC
MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING
LAGUNA

1375
VIVA, ALYSSA KEZIAH HERIA
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY

1376
WEE, LORENZ PANCHO
ZRC
STA. MARIA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA CITY

1377
WEEHANSUH, BRAYDEN ELI SIA
CMC
KONG HUA SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

1378
WONG, JERIC MIGUEL FRANCILISO
WVC
GEMS OF TOMORROW LEARNING CENTER, INC.
ILOILO

1379
YAHIYA, YASMIEN VERDANA SISSAY
ZRC
ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA CITY

1380
YAN, PATRICK QUINN REGIDOR
SRC
THE QUANTUM ACADEMY, INC.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1381

YANO, DEXCY MEA MACALISANG
CVISC
WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEM.SCHOOL
DUMAGUETE CITY

1382
YAP, ALTHEA CAITLIN ZAMORA
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY MONTESSORI CENTER
PAGADIAN CITY

1383
YAP, MA. LAYA ISABELLE CASAJE
CLC
HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF MALOLOS
BULACAN

1384
YAP, TRISTAN JAE LIBRES
CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY
1385
YAPO, RAIN ADRIELLE REPOTULA
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
ILOCOS NORTE

1386
YBAÑEZ, YOUSSIFF KENZO BAJARLA
SMC
DEL MONTE SCHOOL
BUKIDNON

1387
YEO, ROMEO LUCAS ANG
SMC
THE ABBA'S ORCHARD SCHOOL - DAVAO
DAVAO CITY

1388
YEO, SOPHIA CANIESO
WVC
BACOLOD TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
BACOLOD CITY

1389
YNIEGO, LUIS ALBERTO OCAMPO
WVC
CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY

1390
YOSHINARI, JUSTINE FERNANDEZ
WVC
EDUCATION & TRAINING CENTER SCHOOL I
BACOLOD CITY

1391
YTURRALDE, JOSE CARLOS ALEJANDRO SABARRE
MAIN/CLC
BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
ANGELES CITY

1392
YU, ETHAN GEOFFREY PAUNGAN
MAIN
ACADEMIA DE JULIA VICTORIA OF CAVITE
CAVITE

1393
YU, JULIAN NITE MILAGROSA
CLC
BALER CENTRAL SCHOOL
AURORA

1394
YU, MEGAN PAIGE MARQUEZ
SMC
DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY

1395
YU, SELENE LIANA MALOLOY-ON
CVISC
ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
CEBU CITY

1396
YUNGCO, LARZY LAMORIDAN
SRC
POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO

1397
ZABALA, EMILY ANN MANUEL
MAIN
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY

1398
ZABALA, RANZ NIKKO KEMPIS
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY

1399
ZAFRA, JULIAN ANGELICO TAN
MAIN
U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY

1400
ZAFRA, PRINCESS LHIANE ZARAGOZA
CBZRC
DASMARIÑAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAVITE

1401
ZINAMPAN, ABCDEE ARUGAY
CVC
IGUIG CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN

1402
ZIPAGAN, PRINCE NATHAN BUGAOAN
CVC
ROXAS EAST CENTRAL
ISABELA

1403
ZULIETA, JAIONE VAISHALI ENHAYNES
CRC
SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEM SCHOOL
SURIGAO CITY

1404
ZUNIEGA, MERVIN CAMITAN
CLC
IBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ZAMBALES
ZAMBALES

End of the list

You may also check the list of qualifiers here.

The qualifiers have to IMMEDIATELY contact the Registrar or the Campus Director of the PSHS Campus they are qualified to enroll, or visit www.pshs.edu.ph or www.dost.gov.ph for more information on early enrolment.

Deadline for slot confirmation/ reservation of principal qualifiers is on January 31, 2020 for Main Campus qualifiers, and on February 18, 2020 for regional campus qualifiers.

Specific schedule of other enrolment activities shall be announced by the respective campuses. Alternate Qualifiers of Main Campus will be called starting February 1, 2020. Alternate Qualifiers of regional campuses will be called starting February 19, 2020.

THE SIXTEEN (16) PSHS CAMPUSES ARE:

MAIN CAMPUS
Agham Road, Diliman, Quezon City
Tel. Nos.: (02) 7980 0617 / 0917 508 5273

CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION CAMPUS (CARC)
Purok 12, Lime Kiln, Irisan, Baguio City, 2600
Tel. Nos.: (074) 423 0126
Mobile Nos.: 0920 957 6435 / 0949 880 4115

MIMAROPA CAMPUS
Brgy. Rizal, Odiongan, Romblon
Mobile Nos.: 0927 886 6315 / 0939 817 2212

CENTRAL VISAYAS CAMPUS (CVisC)
Talaytay, Argao, Cebu
Tel. Nos.: (032) 513 6258
Mobile No.: 0917 819 1755

SOUTHERN MINDANAO CAMPUS (SMC)
Brgy. Sto. Niño, Tugbok District, Davao City
Tel. Nos.: (082) 293 0002 / 293 0004
Mobile Nos.: 0999 718 5180

ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA CAMPUS
Brgy. Cogon, Dipolog City
Mobile No.: 0908 892 9858

ILOCOS REGION CAMPUS (IRC)
Brgy. Poblacion East, San Ildefonso, Ilocos Sur
Tel. Nos.: (077) 674 7446 / 674 5464

CENTRAL LUZON CAMPUS (CLC)
Lily Hill, Clark Freeport Zone, Philippines
Tel. Nos.: (045) 499 0136 / 499 5597
Mobile Nos.: 0942 266 0139 / 0955 551 7783

BICOL REGION CAMPUS (BRC)
Tagongtong, Goa, Camarines Sur
Tel. No.: (054) 453 2048
Mobile No.: 0929 152 5657

EASTERN VISAYAS CAMPUS (EVC)
Pawing, Palo, Leyte
Tel. Nos.: (053) 888 0366 / 888 0074 / 888 0359
Mobile No.: 0939 901 8009

SOCCSKSARGEN REGION CAMPUS (SRC)
Brgy. Paraiso, Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Mobile Nos.: 0998 971 3481 / 0917 711 0279 / 0917 319 2797

CAGAYAN VALLEY CAMPUS (CVC)
Brgy. Masoc, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Mobile No.: 0920 243 5155 / 0975 957 0090

CALABARZON CAMPUS
Brgy. Sampaga, Batangas City
Tel. No.: (043) 724 6199
Mobile No.: 0917 654 8089

WESTERN VISAYAS CAMPUS (WVC)
Brgy. Bito-on, Jaro District, Iloilo City
Tel. Nos.: (033) 329 5644 / 329 2011

CENTRAL MINDANAO CAMPUS (CMC)
Nangka, Baloi, Lanao del Norte
Tel. No.: (063) 836 0098
Mobile No.: 0998 571 6805

CARAGA REGION CAMPUS (CRC)
Brgy. Tiniwisan, Ampayon, Butuan City
Tel. No.: (085) 817 0987

PSHS is a service institute of DOST, offering free scholarships for high school students who will likely take up a Science career after graduation.

— The Summit Express


Read More