REE RESULTS: April 2023 Electrical Engineering board exam list of passers

MANILA, Philippines – The April 2023 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) board exam results, including the complete list of passers, are released online on Wednesday, May 3 or in three (3) working days after the exam.

As announced, 3,339 out of 5,771 (57.86%) passed the REE board exam.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering conducted the Registered Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination (REELE) in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Calapan, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga, and Palawan on April 25 and 26, 2023.

PRC also administered Registered Master Electrician Licensure Examination (RMELE) in the same test locations on April 27, 2023.

REELE RELATED RESULTS

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023
Released on MAY 3, 2023

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABABA, JOHN LERI BELMONTE
2 ABAD, CHUCKIE HERMOSILLA
3 ABAD, JOHN CHRISTIAN SAN DIEGO
4 ABAD, JOSHUA ABUCAYON
5 ABAD, NEIL JAMES MANUEL
6 ABADILLA, BENCH LEE DIBDIB
7 ABADILLA, LIEZYL MAE MENDEZ
8 ABALA, BALDWIN BALBIN
9 ABALOS, BRIX AGUSTIN
10 ABALOS, DEISTER NOE BANGAO
11 ABANDO, BILL JAE RAGASA
12 ABANIL, NOEMI MARFIL
13 ABANTAS, ABDUL HAKIM CAMPONG
14 ABARQUEZ, ED LLOYD BERNALES
15 ABARQUEZ, JETRO PADEL
16 ABARQUEZ, JUN REY VILLAZORDA
17 ABASOLO, JERALD EMAN
18 ABASTILLAS, IAN NIÑO ABELLA
19 ABBIDO, BERNARD DELOS SANTOS
20 ABDULLAH, MOHAMMAD EHSAN BIN MAROHOMBSAR
21 ABDULMAJID, ABDULWAHID TUMANDAO
22 ABDULRASHID, NUR-SHARIEF ABDULPATTA
23 ABEJO, PAUL GRAM MOLIJON
24 ABELGAS, JADE DAPAT
25 ABELLA, AL JOSEPH GOLEZ
26 ABELLA, GLEN ESPINOSA
27 ABELLA, MARC DUCUSIN
28 ABELLA, ONELL FRANCIS VELASCO
29 ABELLERA, HEINZ JESUITH ABAO
30 ABENES, KAREN JOY BANAÑA
31 ABENOJA, KIETH GABRIEL MARQUEZ
32 ABENOJAR, JOSHUA ARTILLAGA
33 ABIOG, HOEMER VILLARIN
34 ABIOL, JUDE PATRICK PAGLINAWAN
35 ABIS, JESSICA AGUILA
36 ABLING, RENALYN ABRIGO
37 ABO, SAMUEL QUITIVES
38 ABONALLA, JONEL BACSAIN
39 ABORDE, KENNY POPANES
40 ABREA, FIEL ATIENZA
41 ABRERA, PATRICK JOHN ATENTAR
42 ABRIGO, KELVIN CHRISTIAN MONZON
43 ABRIL, APRIL ASAYTUNO
44 ABRIL, DRANREB DALISAY
45 ABUAN, JOMAR BASTO
46 ABUBACAR, HADJIE REGALARIO
47 ABUNAGA, FRANCIS NORBERT TANGONAN
48 ABUTON, RUBEN JR INSO
49 ACABA, LADY MICO EMMANUELLE MARIANO
50 ACACIO, NEIL JOHNN VEGA

Page 2 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 3 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ACANTO, GIL JUSTINE RAE PORTILLO
52 ACAPULCO, JAYSON JIREH SEBASTIAN
53 ACAPULCO, JOHN SCOTIE PAGARAN
54 ACEBEDO, ALFREDO III CALISO
55 ACELADOR, JAY ACE PESCOZO
56 ACERO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANDREI OFRASIO
57 ACERO, PAOLO MANLIGOY
58 ACIDRE, RHONDEL CARDOSO
59 ACOB, RENDEL DIONCO
60 ACOSTA, JOHN MICHAEL IDMILAO
61 ACUZAR, HENSSEL JOHN BADUA
62 ACUÑA, LAURENCE JAY BARREO
63 ADAME, LESLIE NUAY
64 ADARLO, DYENNIX RAFAEL CADSAWAN
65 ADDUN, ERIS JEREMIAH TACTAY
66 ADOLFO, JAMES NAOE
67 AGANG, CHRISTIAN AMADEO ARABIANA
68 AGAOID, JOVEN RIC TABILE
69 AGAPAY, JOEREX PEGARIDO
70 AGBAYANI, LOURD BERNARDINE CUTANDA
71 AGCAOILI, ANGELIE BACTAD
72 AGDA, MARIELLE CIDRO
73 AGDEPPA, MARK LESTER
74 AGITO, JOHN HAROLD
75 AGLIPAY, MARIA THERESE RICA
76 AGORILLA, MARCELINO JR ALEJANDRO
77 AGRADE, MARVIN TALAGTAG
78 AGRAVIO, WIN ANGELLI ENJAMBRE
79 AGSAULIO, VRIEL MONICA VINOYA
80 AGTARAP, MCGRAYHAM ACE VILORIA
81 AGUBA, CHRISTHOPHER ENCIO
82 AGUILAR, ALLDREN ALDAVE
83 AGUILAR, ANGELA ASPILAN
84 AGUILAR, JOHN CARLO SALVADOR
85 AGUILAR, RYAN RIÑO
86 AGUILAR, UBERT MAGLAYA
87 AGUILLON, JASON CHRISTOPHER PANISALES
88 AGUILON, MARVIN DEONON
89 AGUSTIN, JEROME SARMIENTO
90 AGUSTIN, JUNARD HILARIO
91 AHAJA, MOHAMMAD HAJAN ALIH
92 AILES, PEL MARTINE AGUILAR
93 AJERO, RYNMARK SALANGGI
94 AKBAY, ARNEL NIPAS
95 ALAGAR, CHRISTIAN IVAN MENDOZA
96 ALAGAR, GEORGE WILLIAM TABAG
97 ALAMAG, PAOLA DIANNE GOMEZ
98 ALARCON, JOSE LEAN ARMAMENTO
99 ALARCON, LANCE PATRICK CADIZ
100 ALBANO, RALPH DOMINIC CRISTOBAL

Page 3 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 4 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALBERTO, ANDREW DAVE LAGOC
102 ALBERTO, ANGELO LARRACAS
103 ALCANTARA, JAMEL NIÑO PALCON
104 ALCANTARA, JAY PEE SANCHEZ
105 ALCANTARA, JOHN JOAQUIN SARTE
106 ALCANTARA, KENETH YOSELLE GAHOL
107 ALCANTARA, WENIFREDO JR MACANDOG
108 ALCARAZ, AIRON ABANTE
109 ALDEA, JENNYLYN JAVIER
110 ALEGRE, CHRISNEIL CASTILLEJOS
111 ALEJANDRO, ALLAN DELLUMAS
112 ALEJANDRO, KYLE VINCENT VIGILIA
113 ALEMANIA, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
114 ALFONSO, JOSE EDSEL TOGONON
115 ALFONSO, REOBERTO DESONIA
116 ALFORQUE, JOHN LLOYD DE LA PIEDRA
117 ALIB, DAVE ALDREIN ARGENTE
118 ALICOBEN, ALLANA JADE YAGIN
119 ALIGNO, KYLE ANTON SENO
120 ALIGOR, RONALYN CANTONG
121 ALIMAGNO, RAFTER POCH JOSHUA ENMAS
122 ALINEA, CHARLIE LEGASPI
123 ALINSOD, QUEENSLETH NORCA
124 ALIPALO, FRANZ SION
125 ALIPAO, ANGELOUS DESUYO
126 ALLER, DEVELYN MATIGA
127 ALLOSADA, JOHN BURTLAND MAÑAPAO
128 ALMACHA, RECEL SAAVEDRA
129 ALMADIN, CAMILLE FULGAR
130 ALMANZA, VINCE DE LUNA
131 ALMARVEZ, JAIRUS AUSTRIACO
132 ALMEDILLA, LEO JUDE SALUDAGA
133 ALMIÑE, MARIFE FRANCIS
134 ALMODIEL, NIÑO RACAZA
135 ALMONTE, RALPH ZEDRICK CORACERO
136 ALMONTERO, ARNEL REBANCOS
137 ALOG, PRINCE LESTER GUINHAWA
138 ALOJACIN, ETHAN JADE PACILAN
139 ALONZO, MARIANO III MANEJA
140 ALOYON, GEORGE PAOLO BAUTISTA
141 ALVAR, CARLYLE CLINT DAVIS
142 ALVARADO, IAN JASPER LACSA
143 ALVARADO, JUAN VIKTOR NOCOMORA
144 ALVAREZ, CHRISTIAN JAMES DAG-AY
145 ALVAREZ, JHON HARMOND GAUFO
146 ALVAREZ, JOHN DENZELL GUTIERREZ
147 ALVAREZ, JOSHUA TARROZA
148 ALVAREZ, JULIUS CEAZAR AGUANTA
149 ALVAREZ, OLIVER SORIANO
150 ALVAREZ, SWEDEN BILOLO

Page 4 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 5 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ALVAREZ, ZAREZ MABEZA
152 ALVARO, EMIL JOSHUA BLANCO
153 ALVARO, PAULO DELA CRUZ
154 AMADOR, CHAVELITA DINANGWATAN
155 AMAGUIN, ERA MYR DE-IRIO
156 AMANUNCE, DANIEL LUIS AQUINO
157 AMATA, KIN BASA
158 AMBAL, FRANCIS ALLISON OMNES
159 AMBATA, IVAN JER MORENO
160 AMBOR, RANDI TAMANO
161 AMBUS, HENDRIX CASOYLA
162 AMBUYOC, CLAYTON JAY ROLA
163 AMISTA, MARK VINCENT SUNICO
164 AMON, MA KIM CHENG SAN JOSE
165 AMORA, KRISTIAN KEITH DALANON
166 AMPER, CHRISTINE ANGELI NAVARRO
167 AMPIT, PHILIP JOEY ROMARES
168 AMPLAYO, REYMART MACUSE
169 AMURAO, AUDREY CANALITA
170 ANCAJAS, KENNETH KIM BONCALES
171 ANCERO, REYNEL ABARAO
172 ANCHETA, GIAN REY OAMIL
173 ANCHETA, SHERWIN VISCO
174 ANCHORES, MARIAH KATRINA BARAL
175 ANDA, AL-MISHARI WAHAB
176 ANDAL, ALLYSSA MAE SARITA
177 ANDAL, BILL ANTHONY VILLAMIN
178 ANDAL, MARK ANTHONY GRUTAS
179 ANDASAN, VANESSA ESTEBAN
180 ANDAYA, JERSON JHON UGADDAN
181 ANDRADE, ROD JR COLLADO
182 ANDRE-I, DESEMAR PAMONAG
183 ANDRES, MARTY JOHN RICO
184 ANDRES, WILMARK CARIÑO
185 ANDRINO, RAJIV LEE LEPON
186 ANDRINO, RHEA MAE LEPON
187 ANDRINO, RHEA MAE METANTE
188 ANDUQUE, MA. KATRINA AMONELO
189 ANGAS, LEVI EMPIL
190 ANGELES, ALEESA JEAN AGOZAR
191 ANGELES, SAMIR VIVO
192 ANGELIAS, JOSHUA CAO
193 ANGELITUD, ARTHUR JR REPUBLICA
194 ANGHAG, GWYNDALE MANLUPIG
195 ANGLO, JOHN VINCENT EMIL DIGAL
196 ANGOB, MAR ANTHONY AUSTRIA
197 ANGUE, JOHN MARK AVILLA
198 ANGULO, RALPH CHRISTIAN ALVARO
199 ANI, CEDRIC JAMES DE TORRES
200 ANITO, THESSA ROMEO

Page 5 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 6 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ANO-OS, EDSON CELESTE
202 ANONAS, ANGELA ROMA GLOBIO
203 ANTONIO, ANGELO PALMA
204 ANTONIO, CESAR JOSEPH III OLINGAY
205 ANTONIO, CHARICE ABUYAN
206 ANTONIO, JOANA JANE CABASE
207 ANTONIO, JOEAL ESPINO
208 ANTONIO, JOHNEDELLE PAMINTUAN
209 ANTONIO, RAFAEL MAYOR
210 ANULACION, ALBERT JUNE SANTOS
211 APALIT, LYNDON BRYAN JR. VILLENA
212 APAO, JOHN CARLOU LAGAAC
213 APAS, PENIEL JOEL FERNANDO
214 APERDO, NEIL JOHN GUMELA
215 APERIN, JENNIFER BATERNA
216 APILADO, LESTER DANE MAGPALI
217 APLACADOR, EZRAH MABUTE
218 APOG, JASMINE ADLAON
219 APOLINAR, GENIOS RICAPUERTO
220 APOSTADERO, JOSHUA GERONA
221 APULI, JON LESTER HAZ
222 APURA, ROSS EDRIC JOSON
223 AQUE, MICHAEL CAYAPAS
224 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN JEREMY CORPUZ
225 AQUINO, DENMARK CAO
226 AQUINO, JEROME VALENCIA
227 AQUINO, JOHN ADREI SANGALANG
228 AQUINO, JOHN MICHAEL ZULUETA
229 AQUINO, JULIET ROSETTA GERONA
230 AQUINO, RENZ LOUIE HINAYHINAY
231 AQUINO, REY MAR FONTANILLA
232 AQUINO, REYMOND CARAAN
233 ARABIANA, LEAH HONTIMARA
234 ARADANAS, RIZEL ANN GALINATO
235 ARAL, CHRISTINE MAE STA. ANA
236 ARAN, JAMES IZAAK SISON
237 ARANDELA, JOHN PAUL MANGUIAT
238 ARANDIA, CHARLES VINCENT SORIANO
239 ARANDIA, JOMERICK ZORILLA
240 ARAO, ANGEL VANESSA SANTE
241 ARAO, MICHAEL CALAGUI
242 ARAPOC, JANS SCHEMMEL SORIANO
243 ARAQUIL, JINKY ISIDERIO
244 ARBIS, MARK JOSHUA PE
245 ARCA, NEIL OLIVER DEL MONTE
246 ARCANGEL, MARK DHARREL TUMPAP
247 ARCERA, MARK DENNIS MUSICO
248 ARCHES, CHRISTOPHER ATANACIO
249 ARCIAGA, KYLE BOWEN ABEJAR
250 ARCOS, PETER JAMES BONITA

Page 6 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 7 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ARDINA, ANA MARIE SANTIAGO
252 ARELA, ARLO JAY LOSORATA
253 ARELLANO, JUDE ALDEZON PARENA
254 ARENAS, CHARLES EDUARD GUINTO
255 ARENAS, JOHN VINCENT SUMINISTRADO
256 ARESGADO, JHUNABELLE MADAYAG
257 AREVALO, SHEDRIC BONSOL
258 ARGUDO, JOHN RENMARK SARMIENTO
259 ARGUELLES, JOSEP MELVIN LUZ
260 ARICHETA, ROCKY LEONIDO
261 ARIMAN, HARON BACULODAN
262 ARIOLA, LLOYD SILVER SANTOS
263 ARJONA, ERIKA PONTIÑELA
264 ARLAN, MARC FRANCIS ASINO
265 ARMAS, EARL JAMES DIOLA
266 ARMECIN, REYMOND TORAGO
267 ARNADO, CYRUS ICAO
268 ARNAIZ, ISRAEL ANDREI RAMOS
269 ARNAIZ, SCIPIO JUN GREGO MARSAN
270 ARNALDO, CHESTER ROXAS
271 ARONG, GINO TORREGOSA
272 ARRADAZA, ALEX DALE CAPUYAN
273 ARROYO, SANTIAGO JR PANAMBO
274 ARTISANO, ACE VILLA
275 ARTISTA, EARL RUSSEL ATIENZA
276 ARTOZA, CELINE JOY RAMIREZ
277 ARUTA, ANJIELOU NOGAL
278 ARZADON, ROEN ANGELA GAERLAN
279 ARZANAN, MICHAEL ANTONIO
280 ASCO, ELGIN RAMIREZ
281 ASEJO, RENZ BO
282 ASERIT, YBAN JUVENISE CAGUIOA
283 ASILO, JOSEPHUS DANIEL ANTIG
284 ASILO, MARREON JUDE MANALO
285 ASIRIT, ANGELICA PASION
286 ASIS, CHRISTIAN SERVILLA
287 ASOQUE, RANZ MCJOSEPH SESTINA
288 ASUNCION, JESSA MAE SANTOS
289 ATABELO, EMMANUEL LAO
290 ATACADOR, REYSAN JOHN ALLASGO
291 ATENDIDO, MARCO SIMPRON
292 ATENTA, PIOLO PAOLO BEJASA
293 ATIENZA, CARLO SANTOS
294 ATIENZA, JAY PATRICK ACUÑA
295 ATIENZA, RIC RANDELL BUCETA
296 ATIENZA, TOM II ARGUELLES
297 ATILANO, SAM ANDREAN CONCEPCION
298 ATON, SHIELLA MAY RODICA
299 ATRERO, GWEN ELOISE ANDREA MIRANDA
300 ATTABAN, STEPHEN RAY IBARRA

Page 7 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 8 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
301 AUGUIS, JOSEPH JOHN ANTIOLA
302 AURELIO, MARVIN MALABANAN
303 AUSTRIA, JOEL QUINTANA
304 AUTIDA, JOHN RAYMOND BALABA
305 AUTIDA, KENNETH GALINATO
306 AUTRIZ, JERENA MAE DOLORITO
307 AVENGOZA, SAMANTHA THERESE NUÑEZ
308 AVENIDO, JULIUS REINER LARO
309 AVENIDO, MARIO III PASCUA
310 AVES, KHARRA NICOLE NAVAJA
311 AVILA, BRYAN RUMBAOA
312 AVILA, JAKE MALIS
313 AVILA, JULIE ANN VILLALVA
314 AVILA, RON JUSTINE PANAPANAAN
315 AWAB, MOHAMMAD JULKABIR BAYAWA
316 AWAS, LESTER PAUS
317 AYAG, ALDIN ALONZO
318 AYO, ANIEKEN QUINTERO
319 AYTONA, JOHN RAYMOND YU
320 AZIN, FRANCIS LYNN ORE
321 AZUCENA, ELLAINE ANDREA MAGPANTAY
322 AÑANO, JOHN PAUL
323 AÑONUEVO, JOSHUA VILLANO
324 AÑORA, CRESENTE JR NAPONE
325 AÑOSA, JONATHAN BALDOVISO
326 BABOR, JORIE MIL AMARO
327 BACLAAN, JAMES REIL CABILLON
328 BACLAAN, JHUNRHYME GULTIA
329 BACONG, RON JARCEN REBATIS
330 BACTAD, FREA DIAG
331 BACTONG, VANKLER PALATTAO
332 BACUD, KEENESON CARBAJOSA
333 BADAR, REYNALDO TERCIO
334 BADIANG, JASPER MANCAO
335 BADILLOS, JOHN RUSELL JURILLA
336 BADONG, GIOVANI AURILLAS
337 BADOSA, JOE MHAR CASACOP
338 BAEL, MA. LUCELINE TAPIRE
339 BAES, DALRY ANN TORRES
340 BAGAAS, ALBERT JOHN HERRAMIA
341 BAGABAGON, ANNA NOREEN CASAO
342 BAGANG, ADRIAN RAY BAYA
343 BAGASOL, JOHN CLYDE GUZMAN
344 BAGOLOR, JULZ HEAVEN CIFRA
345 BAGONGON, JOHN PHILIP BAUTISTA
346 BAGOOD, ALBERT LANZON
347 BAGOTSAY, ROGELIO JR ABUGAN
348 BAGSIC, CHARLIE OLILA
349 BAGSIT, MARCEL BEAVER VALDEZ
350 BAGUINANG, JOSELLE

Page 8 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 9 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BAGUINAON, LUZYL MANALO
352 BAGUIO, ABEGAIL CADLUM
353 BAHIA, MARVIN BUTA
354 BAJADO, JAPHETH BERMUDO
355 BAJAR, JOHN WAYNE REYES
356 BAJO, JOHN PAUL PEREZ
357 BAKIL, BIENMANZOUR MAANG
358 BALAGAT, CEDRICK ILAGAN
359 BALAGUER, JEAN MARK BANANIA
360 BALALLO, KOBE CYRUS CAMINONG
361 BALANAY, JEMUEL JIM ORBITA
362 BALANON, JANRIC MORILES
363 BALATUCAN, ABEGAIL CAPELLAN
364 BALBES, MIKE LIZTER CABARAL
365 BALDADO, MARK SANNY CADIENTE
366 BALDERAMA, HAROLD LAVINIA
367 BALDERAMA, KLARENZ JAY LLANZA
368 BALDISMO, MARY JANE REGALA
369 BALDON, KRISTAL CAINGIN
370 BALDOZA, AL DENEY COSARE
371 BALGEMINO, GIRAUD VINZ RAMIREZ
372 BALICAT, KENNEDY DELA CRUZ
373 BALICAT, LLOYD NICOLE ALONZO
374 BALILU, KEVIN ESPINA
375 BALIN, JULIE ANN BALUNSO
376 BALINGBING, MARSHALIZA LOPEZ
377 BALINGIT, CEEJAY SANTOS
378 BALITAAN, MA ELAINE MONCADA
379 BALLAD, MICHAEL FUGABAN
380 BALLESTER, QUEENIE GALIDO
381 BALLESTEROS, ARJAE DE GUZMAN
382 BALLESTEROS, DONN CYRIL RAMBOYONG
383 BALLESTEROS, JULIUS STEVEN RASALAN
384 BALLESTEROS, MHILES EXEQUIEL TARRAYO
385 BALLESTEROS, YVONNE HIPOL
386 BALOME, JOSE JR ABUNIAWAN
387 BALSOMO, JUNE CEDY DIESTRO
388 BALUYOT, MARLOU CANONO
389 BALUYOT, RIGEL KEITH CUIZON
390 BALUYUT, ROBERT JAMES CASTRO
391 BALUYUT, ROMANO JUAN PAOLO CAÑETE
392 BALWEG, BEVERLY GABO
393 BALWIS, MARLOU RAZO
394 BAMBA, ELGIN TORRES
395 BAMIANO, JOHN MAIKEL VARLEZ
396 BANAAG, CAMILLE DE CASTRO
397 BANAAG, LEMUEL DIANASAS
398 BANAL, ALVIN PATRICK GAMATERO
399 BANANIA, BEJEAN LARA BILBAO
400 BANCUD, MARC MIGUEL LOZANDE

Page 9 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 10 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BANDALARIA, JOHN HARLEY YWAN
402 BANDAYANON, JAMESTONY YTAC
403 BANDONG, NUCKHIE RAMOS
404 BANERA, MARK JOSEPH NEGRANZA
405 BANICO, QUEENSTANT DIANNE JEAN BAYABAN
406 BANIEL, MARJORIE LASALA
407 BANIQUED, JUSTIN LANIEL TERRADO
408 BANLASAN, JAMES RYAN LUBAPIZ
409 BANTAYAN, RESDEL SARMIENTO
410 BANTUG, EARL HUMPREY MONSALE
411 BAPTISTA, JEFFERSON JR AGORILLA
412 BARAQUERO, CARLO DELIS
413 BARATAS, EDUARDO JR AQUINO
414 BARBA, CHARLTON LLOYD CANTIVER
415 BARBARONA, CRISTINE JOY CAPAROSO
416 BARBERAN, MAE LISAY
417 BARBON, KURT LAURENCE REBUYON
418 BARCELON, EUGENE ALABATA
419 BARCELONA, JILLIANE GUTIERREZ
420 BARET, ERROL STEVE LUMACTOD
421 BARIA, MARTIN KARLO CASTILLO
422 BARIAS, RONNEL BLANCA
423 BARICUATRO, JOHN PHILIP MARI FAALAM
424 BARIRING, ALJOHN MIA
425 BARJA, JOVENAL JR CALLOS
426 BARNEY, JEWARD ARTIENDA
427 BARREDA, GRACEZIEL CEZAR
428 BARRIATOS, BRANDON PIONELO
429 BARRIENTOS, KENT BRYAN LUMAAD
430 BARRIOS, ADRIEL KIM CEA
431 BARROSA, RODNEY CABAHUG
432 BARRUGA, PAOLO CONTILLO
433 BARRUN, EUGENE POBLETE
434 BARTOLOME, PATRICK WARNIE VALDEZ
435 BASABE, ROAN MARK DAISOG
436 BASAGAN, MARK JEAN STEPHEN CUNA
437 BASAÑEZ, JHUN WAREN ROMERO
438 BASCO, ALDRIN JESRIL RAPSING
439 BASCO, JAMES LISTANA
440 BASILAN, GLORILLY GARCIA
441 BASILAN, JOSHUA ABEJAR
442 BASILIO, DAN ALLEN BARTOLOME
443 BASINIO, KIM FRONDOZO
444 BATALLA, FRENCEE SHINE ARTUS
445 BATARIO, GERALD IAN ESTOLANO
446 BATHAN, JOHN ALDRICH MORALES
447 BATINDAAN, ROVI ANDREW AMOY
448 BATION, CHRISTIAN LLOYD CAANGAY
449 BATO, JAYSON CARIÑO
450 BATUL, LUIS ANDRE CENIZAL

Page 10 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 11 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BATULAN, MYRON LAOTINGCO
452 BAUTISTA, ARCHKYMUEL ILAO
453 BAUTISTA, DENIELA CORRINE BANTIYAO
454 BAUTISTA, JAYSON BAES
455 BAUTISTA, JIMUEL CRUZAT
456 BAUTISTA, JOHN FEDRIC FRANCISCO
457 BAUTISTA, JOHN RUNIEL FELICIANO
458 BAUTISTA, JOSEPH BARADO
459 BAUTISTA, MIL CLYTHON JOHN CAÑA
460 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS ELYCA CUNANAN
461 BAYAN, GABRIEL JR CABODBOD
462 BAYLON, CARL MICHAEL LUPANGO
463 BAYSA, DEREK RYAN DELOS REYES
464 BAYSA, JOHN ULRICH CARIAGA
465 BAYUBAY, JOHN LOID ROJAS
466 BAZAR, ANJON ROXAS
467 BAÑADERA, RONEL VISTA
468 BECERRO, JONARD REVECHE
469 BECERRO, PRINCE CHARD CADELIÑA
470 BEDUYA, CARL LEANDRO ABELIDO
471 BELANIO, JOHN KENDRICK SANTOS
472 BELAZA, MA. MABETH ARINGO
473 BELEN, EDWARD OJOYLAN
474 BELEN, GEMINI JUNE ALLAN II GALICINAO
475 BELLEN, MICHAEL DAVE REYES
476 BELLEZA, JHAYVEE PEREZ
477 BELLINGAN, GERALD LOMOD
478 BELLO, CEDRICK PERALTA
479 BELLO, JOHN LEXUS PAGULAYAN
480 BELLO, MARK BADILLO
481 BELMONTE, ALLEAH ZYRA MARCELLANA
482 BELNAS, FRANK GENE JUDILLA
483 BELO, ANTHONY VICENTE MARAMAG
484 BELO, GENELA KRISTINE CABALLERO
485 BELONIO, CHERSEY KAE LEYSA
486 BELOSTRINO, AIRIZ MARASIGAN
487 BELTRAN, JOVEN COLICO
488 BELTRAN, WENDELL REE OWEN RONQUE
489 BENDULO, SHERMAN ALLEN ORTEGA
490 BENEMERITO, KEVIN JOE VELARDE
491 BENIGA, EARL EMERSON REQUILLO
492 BENIGAY, AL FREDERICK LAURON
493 BENITEZ, ALYSSA MAE ASIRIT
494 BENITO, MON ALVIN ERGUISA
495 BENLOT, DIETHER SIABOC
496 BENSURTO, CARLO MANCERA
497 BEQUILLA, ARDIANO REBUYAS
498 BERADOR, PAUL JOSEPH JR DENOPOL
499 BERBISADA, MAYNARD PELLEJERA
500 BERCASIO, RENIEL CHALAN

Page 11 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 12 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
501 BEREDO, JAKOB DYLAN DE CHAVEZ
502 BERGONIA, JEFF LOYD SIMBULAN
503 BERMOY, GIAN CARLO TABULDAN
504 BERMUDEZ, GARRY JAKE BALBANIDA
505 BERNABE, PRUDENCIO JR. ACAIN
506 BERNALES, BENNY BUTLAY
507 BERNANDINO, JUBILEE FAITH SAYO
508 BERNARDINO, JOHN MICHAEL BARRA
509 BERNISCA, EUGENE DE HITTA
510 BERONDO, JESSIE ANN CALDITO
511 BERONIO, ARNUL DELOSO
512 BEROS, RONNEL JOHN BEJAR
513 BERSABA, JR IRENEO III ROSAS
514 BERSABAL, FLAVIANO JR FABRECANTE
515 BESAÑES, RYAN DAVE COLORADO
516 BETACHE, ROY GANDIPON
517 BETANZOR, JHUANABEL TOMAS
518 BETOS, GEDEON ATUP
519 BETSUKI, KIN CALO
520 BIBAT, JOHN JASON SOBIOR
521 BIBIT, JOHN KYLE AZURES
522 BIDES, ESMERALDO JR. TRINIDAD
523 BIE, MIKAEL XER TIONGSON
524 BIGCAS, MARGIN FAITH VELADIEZ
525 BIMBAO, ELAINE GRACE ANGELES
526 BINAUHAN, MARVIN MIRANO
527 BINAURO, GERALD ONTOLAN
528 BINAYUG, MARK JOSEPH AUTOR
529 BIO, MARK ANGELO PURA
530 BISA, NICO ABANES
531 BISCO, ROSELLE RAMIREZ
532 BISCORO, JOHN VALEN BARRIENTOS
533 BISNAR, DELVIN CAMARILLO
534 BITANGCOL, CHRISTIAN MABAEL
535 BITONG, CHRISTIAN TED DACALOS
536 BITOON, AERON SHANE CASTRO
537 BLANCO, EMILL JOHN DELOS REYES
538 BLANCO, JOEVEN MANSIA
539 BLANCO, RHEY ANDREA BORBON
540 BLANCO, ZOILO ALVARADO
541 BLAS, RHEA ANGELICA CALETENA
542 BOADO, HENRY JR NAVERA
543 BOBIS, CHARLS ALEXIS ORENSE
544 BOCTULAN, KENNETH OMANDOG
545 BODINO, DANAE ROSE CID
546 BOHOL, CAMILLE BALANDANG
547 BOLALIN, XAVIER JAMES LABIOS
548 BOLIDE, SEGUNDINO JR. LOGRO
549 BOLISAY, JERICHO ROI NESON
550 BOLIVAR, BEATRICE BALINAS

Page 12 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 13 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
551 BOLIVAR, MERVIC MONBIEN SANTOS
552 BOLO, KENNY SORDILLA
553 BOLO, MARC JAYZER RALA
554 BOLUSO, NYQEIL DAN REY BARIA
555 BONCALOS, JAN VERGEL CLARIÑO
556 BONGALOS, ARJAY CELOSA
557 BONGUET, RUGARCIANO II VILLEGAS
558 BONIFACIO, DIVINE GUMBOC
559 BONOSTRO, ALDRIN JAY MONDING
560 BONOTAN, RENE JOHN FLORES
561 BONTIGAO, FRANCES MARIE MANAGBANAG
562 BONTO, PATEN MAE BO
563 BORBOR, RAYMON BARCOMA
564 BORDADORA, EVERGISTO JR VICENTINO
565 BORINAGA, PAUL ERICO MEDALLA
566 BORNASAL, LORENZO ARCELO
567 BORONGAN, KIM JEDD SINAS
568 BORRES, SIMON FALCUNAYA
569 BORRO, WILLIAM JR RUBINO
570 BOTIN, VINCE DARWIN CATALAN
571 BRAGA, DIOSDADO JR NAVALES
572 BRAZAL, RENZ PAULO MATANGUIHAN
573 BRAZIL, MELISSA ADONA
574 BRAZIL, NHILL IRVIN DE VEGA
575 BRIANA, JAM MEEGO DE PAZ
576 BRIONES, JAY BRIAN MABINI
577 BRIOSOS, ANGEL JUDE ABELLANOSA
578 BRITO, ELYIAN PAUL JACA
579 BRIZO, TEOFILO JR MANINGO
580 BROMA, JOHN CLEN PRELIGERA
581 BRON, KEITH BRYAN TENA
582 BRONDO, REGINE PERION
583 BRUCAL, JAY BRIAN LOBINA
584 BRUSAS, CHARLES EMMANUEL DIONIDO
585 BUAYA, EMMANUEL LOUISE TENEBRO
586 BUCAD, JERICO CALMA
587 BUCAY, JESSUEL PASAYLO
588 BUCTOT, MARK LOUIE RUIZ
589 BUEMIA, EMANUEL MEDALLON
590 BUEN, ANGELIQUE DIAZ
591 BUENAVENTURA, DANIELLE ALYSSA REYES
592 BUENAVENTURA, JAYMARK CALINISAN
593 BUENO, EROL MARIANO
594 BUENO, JEROME JOSEPH DASILAG
595 BUGA-AY, JOSHUA CASCAYO
596 BUGASH, JASPER ANGELO MAIZO
597 BUGAY, ANGELA DE MESA
598 BUITIZON, JERICHO OCAMPO
599 BUIZA, MARK JOSEPH GUEVARRA
600 BULALACAO, EMMANUEL BRILLO

Page 13 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 14 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
601 BULAN, EXEQUIEL CABAUATAN
602 BULAQUENA, JULIE ANN
603 BULATAO, AL VINCENT CAYABYAB
604 BULLON, HAROLD DANIEL COLCOL
605 BULONG, MARK RESTY MARIANO
606 BUMAGAT, ERVIN SENG CHONG
607 BUMANLAG, JESA MARCELO
608 BUNDANG, DARRYL PATROPIS
609 BUSA, JEFFERSON REBECHE
610 BUSMENTE, EDGARDO III PAQUEO
611 BUTAC, MARLON SABELLANO
612 CAAMPUED, MARK JAMES CAYAON
613 CABADDU, VENJLO ABIOG
614 CABALBAG, DIETHER PAQUIA
615 CABALE, KYLE ALLAINE GLENN DELA PAZ
616 CABALES, DALE MONGCUPA
617 CABALIT, REY JAN BATINGAL
618 CABALLAS, A-J ANDAYON
619 CABALO, JANSSEN CLARENCE EMVILE
620 CABALONGA, VILLEMAR NAVARTE
621 CABANISAN, LEMUEL DEVILLES
622 CABASAG, MIKHO ANGELO ANANARIO
623 CABASAN, JAMES ADRIAN CARESMA
624 CABATO, CHRISSEL JOY MENDOZA
625 CABAÑERO, DAVEN LORENZANA
626 CABEROS, RIZALDE MORECHO
627 CABIGTING, JERREMIE TACO
628 CABIGUEN, RENZ JAY NANGIT
629 CABILES, ARJAY MONTALES
630 CABILING, EARL DARWIN CHESTER CALLANO
631 CABILING, MIKE JULIUS BUENAFLOR
632 CABLAYAN, ARIEL CARAGAN
633 CABRADILLA, JERICHO OCOL
634 CABRAL, ALVIN VIC KINGPIS
635 CABRAL, ARJAY TAN
636 CABRAL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ROSOS
637 CABREJAS, PAUL JOSEPH REYES
638 CABRERA, JOYCE PERMEJO
639 CABRERA, RAISEN PARAYAO
640 CABRIANA, ALEX JOHN MAÑACAP
641 CABRILLAS, ANDREW DOMINI VILLANUEVA
642 CABRILLAS, REY JERSON QUIMEN
643 CABRILLOS, KIER PHILIP DUPIO
644 CABUDOL, ANNIE GRACE GAPAY
645 CABULONG, JOHN FIEL
646 CABUNAG, RODEL PAGARIGAN
647 CABUNGCAG, CYREL RIEL
648 CABUNGCAL, EDRIAN CHAVEZ
649 CABUQUIT, JOHN HAROLD LOPEZ
650 CACA, JHUSTIN JOVI CASTILLO

Page 14 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 15 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
651 CACAYAN, RONALD JR REPEDRO
652 CACAYURAN, JOHN ZENN ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
653 CADA, JAYSON FABRIA
654 CADACIO, JAMIL BOCO
655 CADAG, CAVIN JOSHUA PANES
656 CADAY, CLAUDINE JENIE MANEGDEG
657 CADAYONA, EJERSON ASPIRAS
658 CADELIÑA, MARVIN SINGCOL
659 CAGABHION, JAMES TRHOY CAJOLES
660 CAGAT, NIÑO JAMES CUSTODIO
661 CAGATAN, RUBEN BERSANO
662 CAGAYAT, JOSE ANGELO
663 CAHILIG, ALJON MERCULESIO
664 CAILAO, ARIEL MARI MAGLASANG
665 CAINGAL, CRONICA JEWEL FERNANDEZ
666 CAITOM, CHRISTIAN KENT TAGUIC
667 CAIÑA, JOHN NATHANIEL SANTIAGO MEDIDA
668 CAIÑGAT, KARL SONEJA
669 CAJELO, JAN HOPE FERNANDEZ
670 CAJES, GERLOU JR DAÑO
671 CAL, FRANZ ANTONETTE MORAL
672 CALACAT, JERVEY ORONG
673 CALAMBAS, ADRIAN MARKY FONTANILLA
674 CALAYAN, YOBHEL ELIJAH ALVAREZ
675 CALAYO, SHERLY JAY SARIGUMBA
676 CALBANG, LAINER JOB PARAS
677 CALBAYAR, KING ELEAZAR SABADO
678 CALDEMON, JOHN VINCENT LA PEÑA
679 CALDERON, MARK JOSHUA LUCAS
680 CALINGASAN, CHARLES JR. BARAOIDAN
681 CALIPDAN, MARK RYAN BAGAY
682 CALLAMAN, PAUL DANIEL LUMANOG
683 CALLAO, SUNZEL FAITH BALAURO
684 CALLEJA, JHENSEN CAPITLE
685 CALMA, NICO LIWANAG
686 CALOÑGE, KIM LOUISE ANDRADE
687 CALUB, DAVE WILSON PANDORO
688 CALUGAY, LESLIE JEAN LAGUINLIN
689 CALVELO, JIM OSILLO
690 CALVERO, JOHN ALEXIS EVANGELISTA
691 CALZADO, MARIBETH RITUAL
692 CAMACHO, BERNADETTE SIDRON
693 CAMACHO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL RAMOS
694 CAMACHO, JOHN BRYAN SALITA
695 CAMACHO, MARY GRACE ROM
696 CAMAY, JOHN MICHAEL FRANCISCO
697 CAMBA, CHRISSA FAYE
698 CAMINERO, REGINALD LOPEZ
699 CAMONGGOL, RHOCEN MAGBUHOS
700 CAMORO, MARY JOY LARROBIS

Page 15 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 16 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
701 CAMPOS, JAYVEE JECK EVANGELISTA
702 CAMPOS, JOERICH SANTIZAS
703 CAMPOS, JOHN REINDELL GARCIA
704 CAMU, JOPOI MORIN
705 CANAPE, DAVID KAYLE TAROG
706 CANCEJO, JUNGIE ORPILLA
707 CANCERAN, MARK HAGGAI GARCIA
708 CANDIDO, LEWINSKY DANIELES
709 CANEZA, ARVIN PONTILLAS
710 CANGAYDA, ARMAN ICAO
711 CANILLO, JAMES VAN DEO MANIGOS
712 CANJA, KENT JUSTIN OBILLOS
713 CANO, DAN MITCHELLE BUCUD
714 CANO, JOHN KING AUSTRIA
715 CANO, KEMUEL DON CENTINO
716 CANOY, GLAIZA JALE
717 CANSICIO, SEVERJANE MENDOZA
718 CANTELA, JOHN CYPRINCE
719 CANTERO, MARK JOHN SUMAMPONG
720 CANTILLANA, JUSTINE MAE FLAVIER
721 CANTILLO, GERIMY ELAN
722 CANTOS, CHRISTIAN JESS DALANGIN
723 CANUMAY, SHEILA FAITH CANILLO
724 CANUTO, ARA MAE NOBLE
725 CANUTO, JUSTINE RICO CARILLO
726 CANZANA, ELLYSSA LUNA
727 CAPALARAN, JOSHUA GARCES
728 CAPALUNGAN, JONES MIKKO AGPAOA
729 CAPARAS, ALYANNA MARI FLAVIER
730 CAPARIDA, GERALD VELASQUEZ
731 CAPILI, LANCE MARTIN RITO
732 CAPILLAS, ERIKA JANE GABIA
733 CAPINA, AIRIELLE GUTIERREZ
734 CAPINPIN, YANNAH LOUISE MALLE
735 CAPITAL, ALBERT JOHN
736 CAPITO, IAN ROWIE QUILARIO
737 CAPUNO, RONALD JOSEPH HIWATIG
738 CAPURAS, CLIFORD YBAÑEZ
739 CARACAS, KIM MARTELL GENON
740 CARAG, XAVIER ALSECO
741 CARANDANG, CATHERINE DELIZO
742 CARANDANG, JOHN ROD JORDAN
743 CARANDANG, RON ANGELO CLOMERA
744 CARDUCE, JERICHO DOMANAIS
745 CARIGMA, MARK ANGELO BULAON
746 CARINGAL, JEROME GARCIA
747 CARIÑO, CERDAN VINOYA
748 CARLOS, CHARLEN JOYCE ESPARAGOZA
749 CARLOS, WAYNE HARLEY AGCOPRA
750 CARLOS, ZALDY SUMAGINGSING

Page 16 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 17 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
751 CARO, CLEMENT VAL ANGELINO
752 CARO, JOHN RHEY MOLINA
753 CARON, SAMUEL ESPIÑA
754 CARPIO, REGIENE DAVID
755 CARREON, JOHN EXEQUIEL LOPEZ
756 CARREON, KRISHA LYNN PEÑALOSA
757 CARREON, MARVIN AREÑOS
758 CARTONEROS, JOSE LINDLEY LARA
759 CARULLO, JOHN MAC DAVE PADILLA
760 CARURUCAN, KHRIS IAN GARCIA
761 CASANOVA, JOHN HERSCHEL MORALES
762 CASAS, ARMAN 11 YERRO
763 CASES, AURELIO FESTIN
764 CASINTO, RALPH MALOON
765 CASIÑAS, RYAN VINCENT CAGUICLA
766 CASPILLO, GIAN ALGER MANSINARES
767 CASTAÑARES, JOHN RIC PAMUNAG
768 CASTAÑEDA, GABRIEL JR BANGCARAN
769 CASTAÑEDA, MICHAEL FRANCIS RAMIS
770 CASTILLANES, MARIA LORENA MANDAO
771 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN JUDE MARZAN
772 CASTILLO, ELAINE MESA
773 CASTILLO, EUNICE JOY SANTOS
774 CASTILLO, JOSHUA ANDREI AMANTE
775 CASTILLO, KATHERINE ROSE ZABALLA
776 CASTILLO, LIAM JAN ANDREI ANZON
777 CASTILLO, PAUL IVAN CRUZ
778 CASTILLO, RENZ ABACANO
779 CASTILLO, SHAIRA MAE ALTAVANO
780 CASTOR, TIMOTHY MANGLICMOT
781 CASTRO, ALLEA J-R FERRARIS
782 CASTRO, ALVIN JAY CANLAS
783 CASTRO, ANGELICA ALBIAR
784 CASTRO, BRYAN JAMES SANTIAGO
785 CASTRO, GENE ALBERT MACABUHAY
786 CASTRO, JOHN JEREMY SANCHEZ
787 CASUGA, ALYSSA PAGA
788 CASUGA, ELISIAH GENREV EVANGELISTA
789 CASUYON, JAN RYAN SAMORRO
790 CASYAO, MARICRIS BARACINA
791 CATACUTAN, ELOISSA JANE GAVERO
792 CATAHAN, SHAINA ROBES
793 CATALAN, ELIJAH MANALO
794 CATALASAN, AYA DAYSON
795 CATALLA, FRANCIS MIGUEL GONZALES
796 CATARMAN, REY JR ESPAÑA
797 CATIPON, JOHN ALDWIN ALINO
798 CATUBAG, JAYMAR FRANCISCO
799 CATUBIG, DARVY OGA
800 CATUIRAN, JERIMY UDANI

Page 17 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 18 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
801 CATUNGAL, BERNADETTE JOY ASPERIN
802 CAVE, LEVI JOHN OIGUAN
803 CAY, ANGEL RAVEN SERVAN
804 CAY, MARC CHRISTIAN ALEX
805 CAYABYAB, ANJIEL DUPRA
806 CAYABYAB, VINCE JEROME DELA CRUZ
807 CAYACAP, ARJHUN SUMBRANA
808 CAYANAN, JAMES ROMERO
809 CAYANAN, JHERIMIE PELAYO
810 CAYANAN, RAYMOND LICUP
811 CAÑA, ANNA JANE
812 CAÑAL, JIEVER JAMES SANTOS
813 CAÑETE, GRAHAM AMODIA
814 CAÑO, ANGELICA ACOSTA
815 CEDEÑO, NICA JANE ACENAS
816 CEDRON, JOHN PAUL GABARDA
817 CELESTE, MERLH CRIS TERIALES
818 CELESTIAL, CRISTEN KATE TUMALAD
819 CELESTINO, ARGENE NEIL ALCANTARA
820 CELIS, HAZEL MAE HANDOC
821 CELLS, ALEXER GINO JAVIER
822 CENA, JOVEN AGRAO
823 CERELLES, NILO DACALLOS
824 CERILLO, JOHN LAGYAP
825 CERILO, CHELIT ELCANO
826 CERTEZA, PRINCE LANDER ANORE
827 CEZAR, MARK ANGEL MACASAYA
828 CHAGAS, PHILLIP RAY ROCETE
829 CHAN, CARL LEWIS NIGOS
830 CHAN, JAYSON GAGAZA
831 CHAVARRIA, BRYAN ANTHONY BASA
832 CHAVES, LOU TIMOTHY BAYLIN
833 CHAVEZ, DARLYN BALDAZO
834 CHAVEZ, EMMANUEL BILANO
835 CHAVEZ, MARK JIMENEZ
836 CHAVEZ, PAOLO LUIS CHUO
837 CHIN, ROMMEL PINCA
838 CHU, GIANKARLO ROVEN GACITA
839 CHUA, GAIL ALLEN LASCANO
840 CHUA, KARL BENJAMIN BATANG
841 CHUA, RAVENFORD GARCIA
842 CHUA, RAYMOND DOMINIC IPAPO
843 CIRERA, JOHN LOUIE DAGTIQUIS
844 CIRIACO, NOELLA FRANCHESKA MAE FRANCIA
845 CIRUJANO, CEDRIC JOSEF NIEVA
846 CIUPAN, JOHN KENNETH COMILANG
847 CLAMONTE, JHON REYMARK ESCANDALLO
848 CLARITO, ALLAN JR DEROFINO
849 CLARIÑO, JAYSON CUYA
850 CLARO, NAOMI LOISE DANIELE LOPEZ

Page 18 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 19 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
851 CLAVECILLAS, JIM BOY DOLERA
852 CLEMENTE, WINIJOY BALBI
853 CLEOFAS, KIM LESTER JARABEJO
854 CLEOFE, MARK JAYSON MINAS
855 CO, RONALDO JR LAMBINO
856 COGAL, AGATA BERNARDO
857 COLASTE, CHRISTIAN JAY PAQUE
858 COLINA, JABE MARIE POGOY
859 COLLADO, KEVIN FERNANDEZ
860 COLLADO, REYNALDO UBALDO
861 COLOMA, MARIA THERESA GRACILLA
862 COLUBIO, JHON PAUL DEJITO
863 COMAJE, JAYSON TATO
864 COMBATE, MICHELLE DAGUNAN
865 COMBO, ANGEL GRACE BOBE
866 COMEL, JEFFCASTER MALIPOL
867 COMILANG, JUDITH DUTAROT
868 COMPETENTE, JERIC CORDIAL
869 CONSOLACION, JAMES BREN SAGUIPED
870 CONTADO, JOHN CURT PERFIÑAN
871 CONTE, JEMIMAH MARIE CANIETE
872 COQUILLA, STEPHANE GRACE DE ASIS
873 CORAGE, JAYSON REY DELA CRUZ
874 CORNELIO, CHRISTIAN JAKE DAMAYO
875 CORONACION, DAVE LENARD ROMANTICO
876 CORONADO, LYNDON NAKAR
877 CORONEL, JUSTICE EFGHIJ DEVIS
878 CORONEL, NEAL KENNARD MAPESO
879 CORONEL, PATRICK JOHN ESTOMAGO
880 CORPUS, JOVENAL JR ABDON
881 CORPUS, LOUIE AMPASIN
882 CORPUZ, BENZ DELA CRUZ
883 CORPUZ, JOHN JEOFER CABAG
884 CORRADO, JHON ALEX GAMATAN
885 CORTES, ARIES MARFA
886 CORTES, JOSH LAWRENCE GONZALES
887 CORTES, MARBIEN REYES
888 CORTEZ, AZ JOEFHAY AGARAN
889 CORTEZ, HANNIENETH LLANES
890 CORTEZ, JERICO AGORTO
891 CORTEZ, JOHN PAULO SIBUG
892 CORTEZ, JOSHUA LURRAINE DIAZ
893 CORTEZ, PRINCE JERIM COSTALES
894 COSICO, JASON GAMIT
895 COSTA, KIM CARLO
896 CRESMUNDO, KHRYS AINELLE LAZARO
897 CRISOLOGO, MICHAEL QUIOCHO
898 CRISPINO, MA. ISABEL CLERIGO
899 CRISTAL, ALAIN ALMARIO
900 CRISTOBAL, AARON GIAN DE LAS ALAS

Page 19 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 20 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
901 CRUDA, DARWIN ELMAR PASCO
902 CRUDA, JAMES MARVEN CAGALITAN
903 CRUZ, ERIKA CAMPOMANES
904 CRUZ, JAN DRAKE CYRUS MELENDRES
905 CRUZ, JOHN CARLO MAXIMO
906 CRUZ, JOHN CRIS RIVERA
907 CRUZ, JOHN DAVIES BUFETE
908 CRUZ, JOHN PATRICK SARINO
909 CRUZ, SHALYNA KRISHNA AQUINO
910 CUADERNO, DAN MARC ABELIDO
911 CUARESMA, RALF ALFIE VILLEJO
912 CUAREZ, JUNNER CAMPOS
913 CUBE, DIETHER SANTIANO
914 CUBE, ISAIAH NEIL JAYME
915 CUCA, LORDWIN SOBIOR
916 CUENCO, VINCE ANDREI INFANTE
917 CUERDO, REX ASTOVEZA
918 CUERYZON, RUFFY ARIEL STA. IGLESIA
919 CUESO, ALLEN ROD CORRAL
920 CUETO, MARY JAYNE RIOFLORIDO
921 CUEVA, MARY GRACE SEVILLE
922 CULIBRINA, JOHN VEZ PAGAUITAN
923 CUNANAN, ANDREW PHILIP FELONGCO
924 CUNANAN, KIEN CLARENCE ALCANTARA
925 CURILAN, ANTHONY FLORES
926 CUSIPAG, JEREMY ABEL AGACER
927 CUSTINAR, ONEMIG REGASA
928 CUTAB, LANCE JASPHER OZAR
929 CUTIN, MARLON BARRO
930 CUYUGAN, MIGUEL VERNON AVILES
931 CUÑA, CHRISTIAN FRED LAWRENCE LUMACTOD
932 DABU, AL ALVARO
933 DACASIN, GENERALD TAMONDONG
934 DADAN, JOHN KEVIN ELLANO
935 DADIBALOS, JEREMIAH VERGIL SALVAN
936 DADOR, FREDIE NIEL III CATADMAN
937 DAET, IOVINCE MANTARING
938 DAGAL, JOSHUA OCOMEN
939 DAGAM, RAFSANJANI SARAHADIL
940 DAGOMBOY, ARGIE LAGROSA
941 DAGSA, JAYSON DACUYA
942 DAGSAAN, CARLOS JOSEPH PRODIGALIDAD
943 DAGSIL, RYAN CRISTIAN PAYTE
944 DAGUMBAL, JOMARI LACAY
945 DAGUPAN, RENATO JR GALENDEZ
946 DAGUPLO, EJ MONTES
947 DALISAY, JILLIAN
948 DALIT, EMMANUEL VELASCO
949 DALOY, DONALD CALAONAN
950 DALUNGAN, MARK AIRICK BANIQUED

Page 20 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 21 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
951 DAMIAN, MARK PAUL RODILLAS
952 DAMPIL, NIKKO DOMIL
953 DANABAR, DEMIEJAY VIBAL
954 DANGANAN, DANMIL-DAVE VALENCIA
955 DANNUY, MARC JULIUS ORINES
956 DANO, JASPER JAY VILLANUEVA
957 DANO, ROVILIANO CAGAS
958 DAQUIGAN, BALLIGI RENZO FABILA
959 DAQUIL, KYLE RAIVEN AQUILESCA
960 DARROCA, KRYSJOHN MARTINE PALENCIA
961 DASALLA, DESIRIE SAGAOC
962 DASIG, REDDEN CASTEL
963 DATINGUINOO, HEROJAY BAGOS
964 DATU, JOHN REY BANAG
965 DATUIN, RYAN DAYAG
966 DAULONG, ARVIN AVENA
967 DAVID, ALBERT ALLEN ROBIATO
968 DAVID, GEROME MARIN
969 DAVID, JOHN ERWIN DELOS SANTOS
970 DAVID, PRINCESS LADIE DANNIZZE
971 DAWAT, OLIVER YCOY
972 DAYAO, JOSHUA DURO
973 DAYAO, ZILDJAN CARLO RONQUILLO
974 DAYAWON, NERIZA EVANGELISTA
975 DAYON, HURTY JAMES CASONA
976 DAYOT, DEBBIE RED
977 DAYUTA, LINO VERSOZA
978 DAÑO, ANTONIETTO JR COLALJO
979 DE ASIS, HANZE ROCEL BALLERA
980 DE CASTRO, RYAN PAUL
981 DE GRANO, JOSE REGINALD MATANGUIHAN
982 DE GUZMAN, ERWIN REYES
983 DE GUZMAN, GONZALO IVAN III GLORIA
984 DE GUZMAN, JANDELL VALONDA
985 DE GUZMAN, JIONA BEREBER
986 DE GUZMAN, JOHN CARLO GALSIM
987 DE GUZMAN, JOSH
988 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA CONTI
989 DE GUZMAN, KATRINA PAULA DOLOIRAS
990 DE GUZMAN, ROY CEDRICK FERNANDEZ
991 DE JESUS, ANDREA DE VERA
992 DE JESUS, JAYSON CHUCA
993 DE JESUS, KARL ANZEL LUMANOG
994 DE JESUS, REYNOLD SUMILHIG
995 DE JURAS, KAYE-C DICHOSO
996 DE LA CRUZ, JEROME LASCANO
997 DE LA CRUZ, MARK JERICHO FORTIN
998 DE LA ROSA, RALPH JUSTIN GARCIA
999 DE LARA, IVAN JOSEPH MARIANO
1000 DE LEON, BENJIE ROM MADRID

Page 21 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 22 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 DE LEON, CARLMELO KIM OBLENA
1002 DE LEON, JOHN DANIEL ROSARIA
1003 DE LEON, JOVET CASACLANG
1004 DE LEON, KIM CHRISTIAN POYAOAN
1005 DE LEON, KYLE GERARD HERRADURA
1006 DE LEON, LYRA JUSTINE CAGALINGAN
1007 DE LEON, REIGN KYLE CAMPANO
1008 DE LOS REYES, LYRA MAE JOY MARCIANO
1009 DE LOS SANTOS, CHRISTINE LARIRIT
1010 DE LOS SANTOS, CYRIL JAY BENADLIS
1011 DE LUMEN, JOHN MICHAEL DACDAC
1012 DE LUNA, JEKYLL SALES
1013 DE MESA, ANNALYN PEÑA
1014 DE MESA, JERICHO AVENIDO
1015 DE OCAMPO, LOURGINEL MACALALAD
1016 DE ROXAS, JANICA CATAQUIZ
1017 DE SAGUN, GENDA COLLADO
1018 DE SILVA, ALLEN PAOLO VERGARA
1019 DE SILVA, FRANCELEEN ONA
1020 DE TORRES, ALLYSSA MARIE ROSALES
1021 DE UNON, MARK DOMINIC OLIQUIANO
1022 DE VEGA, PATRICK DAVE ROSS
1023 DE VERA, APOLLO FRANCIS JUAREZ
1024 DE VERA, CHESED REYES
1025 DE VERA, FRANCIS ERROL FRIAS
1026 DE VERA, JERIC SORIANO
1027 DE VERA, KENNETH TAMAYO
1028 DE VERA, MARK PAOLO CALMA
1029 DE VERO, ANDREW AQUINO
1030 DE VILLA, ANGELO PEREZ
1031 DE VILLA, JENALIN KAYE FLORES
1032 DEAUNA, MARY LIEZEL BRIZA
1033 DECENA, CHRISTIAN
1034 DEGALA, RYAN BALONSONG
1035 DEJAN, RENNEL JOHN MAGALLAMENTO
1036 DEJESICA, JEREMY ROGER PRADA
1037 DEJIGA, TYL JOY SASTRELLAS
1038 DEL CARMEN, JENNIFER VILLAFLORES
1039 DEL ROSARIO, JERICKO REGALADO
1040 DEL ROSARIO, JOBELLE BATE
1041 DEL ROSARIO, JON KAREL CATIBOG
1042 DELA CRUZ, CRISDEL MAE GANANCIAL
1043 DELA CRUZ, DANISON DE LUNA
1044 DELA CRUZ, ELLENE AIAH DIGNADICE
1045 DELA CRUZ, EXUR BALDERAMA
1046 DELA CRUZ, FRANZ GABRIEL CARPIO
1047 DELA CRUZ, GLENN MAR LUGTU
1048 DELA CRUZ, HAGIOZUNE BUSMEON
1049 DELA CRUZ, HANNAH NICOLE SEGUI
1050 DELA CRUZ, JAMILLAH MAE MANALO

Page 22 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 23 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 DELA CRUZ, JIAN RENZ WERNHER CASEM
1052 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ALRO MECAYDOR
1053 DELA CRUZ, JOSTEIN LOUIS DELA CRUZ
1054 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL BUGARIN
1055 DELA CUEVA, DON TIMOTHY MANGABAN
1056 DELA FUENTE, JERICK LANSANGAN
1057 DELA PAZ, MICHAELA PULUMBARIT
1058 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTIAN LAMOC
1059 DELA PEÑA, JAME MEYCILOU ABUSTAN
1060 DELA PEÑA, JASMIN SALCEDO
1061 DELA ROSA, EDUARD NABLE
1062 DELA ROSA, FERNANDO JOSE FABRERO
1063 DELA ROSA, JOVITO JR MALOLOY-ON
1064 DELA ROSA, MARC RYAN BARRIOS
1065 DELA TORRE, MARL ANDRO AMASA
1066 DELA TRINIDAD, EUGENE DANAN
1067 DELA VICTORIA, JEROME LACOSTA
1068 DELANTAR, DARYL JADE FIDEL
1069 DELARMENTE, JUSTIN VINCENT
1070 DELEGERO, DUSTIN JOHN DONASCO
1071 DELEYOS, MARTIN CORTEZ
1072 DELFIN, CHAD MICHAEL RITUMALTA
1073 DELFIN, JEHEIL RANDEEH BORROMEO
1074 DELFIN, JOHN LEDRICK LACANILAO
1075 DELGADO, JAYCEL PLAMIO
1076 DELGADO, KENNETH ASILO
1077 DELICA, MARC DAVE RAMIREZ
1078 DELICANO, ALEX SORIANO
1079 DELLOVA, JESSE LEMUEL ASENJO
1080 DELOJERO, ALVIN SAYSON
1081 DELOS REYES, CHRISTINE LINDAYA
1082 DELOS REYES, GISSELLE QUERIJERO
1083 DELOS REYES, JASON SAMERA
1084 DELOS REYES, JERICO MENDOZA
1085 DELOS REYES, JETH ABREGUNDO
1086 DELOS REYES, JOHN DAVE MERCADO
1087 DELOS REYES, RONALD ANDREI AGAS
1088 DELOS REYES, WILLIAM HOWARD DIAZ
1089 DELOS SANTOS, BIANCA YSABELL
1090 DELOS SANTOS, JO SOFIA ESGUERRA
1091 DELOS SANTOS, PAUL JOSHUA TENORIO
1092 DELUSTRE, MARLON JAY ALCOSIBA
1093 DEMOTICA, RAY BRIAN GAMBOA
1094 DENIEGA, JOEFER JOHN DY DACILLO
1095 DEOCAMPO, RALPH JOSHUA BARTOLO
1096 DEOCAREZA, VICENTE II AGUSTIN
1097 DEQUIÑA, DAISY REE APALIT
1098 DERIS, JOHN ERNEST GARBILES
1099 DESCALLAR, JUWALN DIEGO DACAYO
1100 DESCALSO, PATRICK JEWEL JOYA

Page 23 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 24 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 DESPI, JOHN CARL GUZMAN
1102 DESPUIG, KEIR DANIEL ANCHETA
1103 DETERA, KYLE MENDOZA
1104 DETERA, LYLE MENDOZA
1105 DIAL, ZYRUS JAY
1106 DIALANE, JHON ISRAEL PANE
1107 DIAZ, CLAIRE NICOLE BALITA
1108 DIAZ, MARK JAMES DIAZ
1109 DIESTA, REX JOHN PACANZA
1110 DIESTRO, JOEL GALIDO
1111 DIFUNTORUM, CHAD ROMEO CUTANDA
1112 DIMAANDAL, JARON BEIRND SIANQUITA
1113 DIMAANDAL, JOHN DAVE VELASCO
1114 DIMAANDAL, JOMEL TAGLE
1115 DIMAANO, CARL MARION PINANGAT
1116 DIMAANO, JOHN PAULO ARCILLAS
1117 DIMAANO, NATHANIEL EVANGELISTA
1118 DIMAANO, NICOLE EDEN
1119 DIMACULANGAN, JOHN WENDELL CASTRO
1120 DIMACULANGAN, LANCE NHOMER DIMACULANGAN
1121 DIMAKUTA, YASSIN PARCON
1122 DIMASAPIT, PAULO MENDOZA
1123 DIMATATAC, RALPH CEDRICK MABILANGAN
1124 DINEROS, ALYSA MARIE
1125 DINGLE, MARLO SOLINAP
1126 DIOLAZO, KENZO REYES
1127 DIONCO, JOHN EMMANUEL AMANTILLO
1128 DIONILA, WILJOE ABAD
1129 DIPASUPIL, CEDWIN MICHAEL ANGELO DE GUZMAN
1130 DIRI, MERCY JARAVATA
1131 DIZON, CRIS-ANN GRENCIO
1132 DIZON, ELLEN MICAH FERRER
1133 DIZON, GLYDEL
1134 DIZON, MATTHEW DAVID
1135 DIZON, SHINE WESLEEN LADEMORA
1136 DOBLE, RANDY PEVIDA
1137 DOCE, FAYE COLLEEN BESA
1138 DOCE, KIER PAOLO LOPEZ
1139 DOCTOLERO, MIKEE BALCITA
1140 DOCTOR, REYMARK PADERAN
1141 DOGMA, ZEBASTIAN TROY GONZALES
1142 DOLENDO, BENEDICT BELTRAN
1143 DOMAEL, PRINCESS JEAN NOVELA
1144 DOMINGO, EZEKIEL VALENZUELA
1145 DOMINGO, GILBERT CHRISTIAN MIGUEL
1146 DOMINGO, JOSE LORENZO GARCIA
1147 DOMINGSIL, EDISON BILANGO
1148 DOMINGUEZ, ALBERT MEJIA
1149 DOMINGUEZ, CHRISTINE GRACE CLARO
1150 DOMINGUEZ, JAYSON AÑIS
thesummitexpress.com
Page 24 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 25 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 DOMONDON, AURELIO JR. PIDOT
1152 DONATO, JHERIC TABISAURA
1153 DONES, ZYRA MICA SANTIAGO
1154 DOQUENIA, JESSIE LOPEZ
1155 DORADO, DEITHER ISLETA
1156 DORATO, ALLAN FRANCIS REGANIT
1157 DORONIO, LOUIE JAY DAG-AY
1158 DOÑA, TIMOTHY JOHN RIGON
1159 DU, FREDERICK OLAYA
1160 DU, TOM JOHN SORIANO
1161 DUBRIA, JOHN AARON SABUYA
1162 DUCULAN, JANILLE MAE TABONG
1163 DUGOS, MARK JOEVIL LAURENA
1164 DUGOS, MICHAEL JOHN WENDICA
1165 DUKA, DANNAH JANE REOLENTE
1166 DULAY, ALLAN DISOR
1167 DULIN, JERRYCK CALIGARAN
1168 DUMAGUIN, JHON MITCH CADAHING
1169 DUMAOAL, JAN MARK CASTRO
1170 DUMAOG, MELCHER DUMPOR
1171 DUMAPIAS, JOHN LOUIE LAMBACO
1172 DUMAPIAS, RUMARK GASATAN
1173 DUMASIG, RAFAEL STA RUZ
1174 DUMDUM, DON ANDREI
1175 DUMLAO, JARONE CEDRICK CARDONA
1176 DUMOLONG, JEFFERSON DURANA
1177 DUQUE, KURT EXCEL BARADILLO
1178 DURAN, CLINTH MILES MANIPOL
1179 DURAN, ROMAR INES
1180 DUZON, MAY CHRISTINE CATALINA ABADENIS
1181 EBARLE, ENGLAND DAN BALE
1182 EBDALIN, RAYMOND HABAGAT
1183 EBOJO, RASELLE VERBO
1184 EBROLE, JEFPRILL JOHN DEO
1185 ECAT, REVIE DAÑAS
1186 ECHAVEZ, CHARLES IAN SMITH
1187 ECLARINAL, JO CARL ELAMPARO
1188 ECLARINAL, MARY JANE
1189 EDAÑO, DENZEL WAYNE DIZON
1190 EDAÑO, LORENZ EFE
1191 EDER, LIMUEL
1192 EDROLIN, KEVIN OLIVER BARREDO
1193 EGAÑA, JEREMY ABERTE
1194 EHIA, JOHN CARLO FULLENTE
1195 EHRICK, BERNARD III PISCOS
1196 EJARES, ELVIS JAKE ATILLO
1197 EJORCADAS, KEZIAH GABRIELLA MANIMTIM
1198 ELAZEGUI, MICHAEL ANGELO LAJARA
1199 ELE, ALTHEA ROSE MONTALLANA
1200 ELEMIA, ARVIN TABANAO

Page 25 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 26 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ELEYDO, MICHELLE MUNZON
1202 ELLA, REGINA ISABELLA SAYAT
1203 ELMIDOR, LEONEL BODIONGAN
1204 ELOPRE, RHONIEL VEGA
1205 ELVIRA, ADRIAN PAUL GARCIA
1206 EMAAS, IAN JOSHUA NAVARRO
1207 EMATA, CARLOS ANGELO BALLESTEROS
1208 EMBESTRO, MARIA KAZZANDRA ALARCON
1209 EMBESTRO, RENATO TURALLO
1210 EMPIO, ERRICK JANCEL JUMERO
1211 ENCALLADO, FRANCIS PAUL AZNAR
1212 ENCALLADO, MERIAN LYNNE JUMAPIT
1213 ENCARNACION, CARL RICO GOMEZ
1214 ENCINAS, JASPER RIGOR VENIEGAS
1215 ENCISO, MARK JERALD ARELLANO
1216 ENDAYA, DIANNE BETARMOS
1217 ENERO, JOHN DARELL SAULI
1218 ENGUITO, RAPHAEL THADDEUS MIRANDA
1219 ENORASA, KHEIN SANICO
1220 ENOVEJAS, MICHAEL JOHN
1221 ENRIQUEZ, ANTHONY SANTOS
1222 ENRIQUEZ, ERIC BORJA
1223 ENRIQUEZ, JERIC CESAR AQUINO
1224 EPIA, VEEJAY ZAMORA
1225 EROJO, CAEZAR IAN SALABSAB
1226 ESCABUSA, GERMAN BALISTOY
1227 ESCANILLAS, JOHN LESTER TIU
1228 ESCARCHA, NICO MARK ESTORIL
1229 ESCLETO, QUEENIELYN VALENZUELA
1230 ESCOBA, ARIEL MANGA
1231 ESCOBAR, REYROSECHE ANN ANTOPINA
1232 ESCOPETE, CHRISTIAN PAUL DINO
1233 ESCORPION, RYAN BERADOR
1234 ESCOTA, ALDRIN BUTOR
1235 ESGUERRA, CEEJAY AGOJO
1236 ESIOS, JULIUS PETE GANUB
1237 ESLIT, FRED ELIAKIM ANGCAY
1238 ESPALLARDO, REGALADO AMIEL DESANO
1239 ESPARES, MARY GRACE TABARDILLO
1240 ESPAÑOL, STEVE BLANCO
1241 ESPAÑOLA, VIRGILIO II ANAVISO
1242 ESPERA, JOHN LLOYD LAGUNA
1243 ESPERIDION, MARK PAUL GELICAME
1244 ESPERON, JEMUEL GEPULLA
1245 ESPINA, KRYSTANN MIKE DERICK PAYAWAN
1246 ESPINAR, ARVIN FRAGIO
1247 ESPINO, VINCE FANO
1248 ESPINOLA, JANNEL MICA DOGILLO
1249 ESPINOSA, ALBERT AVILA
1250 ESPIRITU, CHRISTIAN ANGELO

Page 26 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 27 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ESPIRITU, DIETHER LUIS
1252 ESPIRITU, MARK JAYSON AZUR
1253 ESPLANA, RITA JOANNA RAMOS
1254 ESPOLON, CYRUS JOHN MAGRATA
1255 ESQUIDA, LOI RAINIER SOTO
1256 ESQUIVEL, JABIRU CERDA
1257 ESTABILLO, MARK PAUL BERSAMIRA
1258 ESTACIO, DIYYINAH RIVAS
1259 ESTACIO, MANUEL GERALD JIMENEZ
1260 ESTACIO, ROSELLE JESSA BENAMIR
1261 ESTADILLA, CLIVE AUSTIN MINOR
1262 ESTADILLA, IAN BENEDICK SAGUN
1263 ESTAPIA, JOHNSON UGAY
1264 ESTEBAN, ARIES MICLAT
1265 ESTERAL, DARWIN DAEL
1266 ESTORCO, ERVIN JON MIQUE
1267 ESTRADA, ARJAY NALASA
1268 ESTRADA, BON JEREMY ROMERO
1269 ESTRADA, CEDRICK TOMIAS
1270 ESTRADA, JOSEPH BRYAN CASILAO
1271 ESTRADA, MISHIA
1272 ESTRELLA, MATTHEW ARCIBAL
1273 ESTRELLA, ROBERTO SALVADOR NUARIN
1274 ESTRELLANES, KYLE ALBATERA
1275 EUDELA, PRINCE JOAN DIAZ
1276 EUGENIO, NICOLO MARTIN MANGCUCANG
1277 EVALDEZ, JOHN WAYNE LLOYD TAGANAHAN
1278 EVANGELISTA, ANDREI VINCENT ACUÑA
1279 EVANGELISTA, JEFF LESTER CUASAY
1280 EVANGELISTA, RICOH ROMAN SORIANO
1281 EVANGELISTA, TRICIA MAE BIGALBAL
1282 FABABEIR, JOSHUA CABALLERO
1283 FABABEIR, NICA VIENNE CARIG
1284 FABABIER, JAMES MARTY CASCARO
1285 FABAY, CIAN MARVINCE DOROSAN
1286 FABAY, VINCE JOSEPH CARANTO
1287 FABITO, FRANCE IVAR MERCULESIO
1288 FABRIGAS, SYRA MAE SUZETTE SALVADOR
1289 FABUNAN, LOIS CLARK MANALO
1290 FACIOL, SEDRICK GIMARANGAN
1291 FAINA, KIARA KAE FAMINI
1292 FAJARITO, ALDRIN JAY FAJILAN
1293 FAJILAN, RANYETT FAMPULME
1294 FALCUTILA, JILLIAN ACIERDA
1295 FALCUTILA, MAHAR-LAHI RAMOS
1296 FAMADOR, JOHN EARL YAUN
1297 FAMINI, REYNELL JR. FORNEA
1298 FAMPULME, CHRISTINE ANGELIC FAJILAN
1299 FAMPULME, KARL JAMES NARCISO
1300 FAVOR, BENZ III SISON

Page 27 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 28 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 FEDELUZ, JODEL MASALIG
1302 FEDERE, ROGIE AVELLANOSA
1303 FEJER, VINCE FAMORCAN
1304 FELICIANO, LYN MIKAELLA LAT
1305 FELICISIMO, ANA DELIA PAULINE PRUDENTE
1306 FELIPE, JERICO NEBRE
1307 FELISAN, PAUL CHRISTIAN SILAGON
1308 FELIZARDO, BENHUR JR DELA CRUZ
1309 FELIZARDO, NORWEL VERA
1310 FELLER, JONATHAN JR CADUNGOG
1311 FERIDO, ALBINO JR SOTABINTO
1312 FERMANTE, JON BRIXTER ESCOLANO
1313 FERNANDEZ, JERRAH KHLOE CALUBAYAN
1314 FERNANDEZ, JOHN BRYAN FLORES
1315 FERNANDEZ, MARK BRYAN PESO
1316 FERNANDEZ, PIOLO VINCENT TY
1317 FERNANDO, SHADLEE JAMES LISO
1318 FERRANCULLO, ANGELA DACANAY
1319 FERRER, HAZEL JOYCE DE CASTRO
1320 FERRER, OLIVER CROMWEL FERE-IRA
1321 FIDELINO, ALVIN ROSALES
1322 FIDELINO, EDUARDO PELANDIANA
1323 FIESTA, MIKE SUMAOANG
1324 FISCAL, MARVIN LUCERO
1325 FIÑONES, JUSTINE CYDRIC VILLEGAS
1326 FLOR, JAMES CHARLES MARPURI
1327 FLORENDO, JAYSON SARSOSA
1328 FLORES, ANDRO GERON BOLECHE
1329 FLORES, ARAIZA GERONILLA
1330 FLORES, JERWIN JOHN ALICANDO
1331 FLORES, JOHN ADRIAN NALAGON
1332 FLORES, JOHN ROI SURIGAO
1333 FLORES, KENIKER VILLANUEVA
1334 FLORES, NOEL JAVIL
1335 FLORES, RYKELL SANCHEZ
1336 FLORIDA, MARK CHRISTIAN MADDARA
1337 FLORMATA, JOHN DAVID CASUNURAN
1338 FOJA, CHADRICK ALLEN ALIDO
1339 FONTANILLA, SHEREELYN MARIANO
1340 FORNAL, JOHN PAUL LEONA
1341 FORNEA, EAZE VEN ABRIO
1342 FORONDA, AUBIN JOSEPH ANDAL
1343 FORTALEZA, DANIEL PRADO
1344 FORTALEZA, MICHEAL JEROME AGOSTOSA
1345 FRANCIA, VALEN MARC OBERO
1346 FRANCISCO, AARON VILLANCA
1347 FRANCISCO, ALDRIAN ORINOCO
1348 FRANCISCO, ALVICK ARTIAGA
1349 FRANCISCO, ALVIN DAYADAY
1350 FRANCISCO, FRANCLEIN LEONA

Page 28 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 29 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 FRANI, AELYN VICENTE
1352 FREDELUCES, SHERVIN GIVERO
1353 FREGILLANA, RINO SALAYOG
1354 FRENILA, JUNBERT MAMON
1355 FRESNIDO, CHEN-CHEN
1356 FRIA, EARL JOSEPH RAÑADA
1357 FRIAS, CATHRYN SARMIENTO
1358 FRIAS, MARLO ROSARIO
1359 FRIGILLANA, SAMUEL DAVA
1360 FUENTES, JAIME JR EVANGELISTA
1361 FUERZA, JOHN BERNARD CABALO
1362 FULLIDO, VARRY BULLECER
1363 FULONG, JEZIEL FRIVALDO
1364 FURAQUE, AMALIA FORTES
1365 FUSTER, BERN ANDREW FORTES
1366 FUSTER, LOVER FORTES
1367 FUTALAN, DENNIS ASEÑAS
1368 GABAYERON, RAYMOND MOSE
1369 GABIA, CHRISTINE DAPOL
1370 GABION, FRANZ BASIL DELAS MARIAS
1371 GABOGEN, MYRA BERING
1372 GABRIEL, KURT JINCER PELOBELLO
1373 GABRINAO, ARCH ANDREW ALBONIAL
1374 GACAYAN, JAY-R GAPASIN
1375 GACAYAN, JOSEPH MACABUTAS
1376 GACHE, PATRICK KYLE MACASPAC
1377 GACULA, KENNETH TAPAY
1378 GACUTAN, ALMAR DULDULAO
1379 GADIL, MARK PALMERO
1380 GADOR, JOAHNE MANLANGIT
1381 GAELA, MARK ANTHONY MANALO
1382 GAGALAC, JOHN PAUL LARIRIT
1383 GAGARA, JHAY ROGEN ALFONSO
1384 GAGARIN, MARK JEFFERSON MENDOZA
1385 GAHISAN, DONJIE MANGUBAT
1386 GAJULTOS, MARK KENNETH RIVERA
1387 GALABO, CHINNY NARRA
1388 GALANG, ALVIN CAMPO
1389 GALANG, JOHN RYEL MIRANDA
1390 GALASAO, ABIGAIL FORTALEZA
1391 GALBAN, DARLYN MAE DERECHO
1392 GALDONEZ, ANGELICA MAE CABACUNGAN
1393 GALICIA, MELJHUN ABAS
1394 GALLANO, LECKY ROYEN JARAMILLA
1395 GALLANTES, KRIZZA CAMILLE CORPUZ
1396 GALLARDE, JAYSON BAFLOR
1397 GALLINERO, EDER KRIS BORROMEO
1398 GALLO, JOHN RAYMUND RANIS
1399 GALOS, FERNAND CARREON
1400 GALOS, JOHN STEVEN FABITO

Page 29 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 30 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 GALOSO, KATHERINE JOI SOLIS
1402 GALOY, GERALD MONTERONA
1403 GALPO, CHRISTIAN BRIN
1404 GALUPO, ELY-MAR MADDAWIN
1405 GALWAT, JIMBER PATTAL
1406 GAMBAN, NIÑA DAE EUGENIO
1407 GAMBOA, JNEILL ALLEN REDOME
1408 GAMUEDA, REGGIE INOCENCIO
1409 GANANCIAL, KENNETH JOHN GARGANZA
1410 GANARA, MIGUEL CARLO DIZON
1411 GANAYO, KENT MARLO RAFAEL
1412 GANDA, JALAL LAWA
1413 GANIR, CLARENCE JAY MACUGAY
1414 GAONA, RYAN CHRISTIAN PAAT
1415 GAPOL, LOUE JAY BALASE
1416 GAPUZ, RAYNEL GINES
1417 GARALDE, JELAND BELEN
1418 GARCENILA, CHARLIE CORGUE
1419 GARCIA, DAWSON CARL DAYRIT
1420 GARCIA, ELEIZHEL BUNYI
1421 GARCIA, ELLA SALINEL
1422 GARCIA, GHEERALD MURAO
1423 GARCIA, GIAN IRBY LINGAD
1424 GARCIA, JAMES EMMANUEL MAYUGA
1425 GARCIA, JOENEL FRAN TABUNDA
1426 GARCIA, JOHN ALEXEL SARAGOSA
1427 GARCIA, JOHN DAVE CARIQUE
1428 GARCIA, JOHN KIEN HERNANDEZ
1429 GARCIA, JOHN LESTER IBO
1430 GARCIA, JOSHUA GALAN
1431 GARCIA, KATHERINE ESPAÑOL
1432 GARCIA, KIMBERLY FELICIANO
1433 GARCIA, MARCK ANTHONY GARCIA
1434 GARCIA, MARCK DANIELLE SUNIEGA
1435 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY TAMPOS
1436 GARCIA, MELISSA
1437 GARCIA, PATRICIA MAYE ROSAS
1438 GARCIA, PATRICK RODRIGO
1439 GARCIA, VISSIA MYLENE FACTOR
1440 GARCIA, WARLY GAMBOA
1441 GARCIA, YVES EUGENE EMPLEO
1442 GARVIDA, DAVID DOMINGO
1443 GARZON, MARVIN LUBUGIN
1444 GASCON, JUDY BENTICAN
1445 GASCON, MARIEDEAH SIAO
1446 GASCON, RYMBERG NEIL ELECHOSA
1447 GASTALA, DAN JEZREEL MARCON
1448 GATCHALIAN, JENNY CABALLERO
1449 GATDULA, EVIEN KHYLA YLANAN
1450 GATMAITAN, GABRIEL REOBALDO

Page 30 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 31 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 GAVIETA, GLOREDEN CADUNGON
1452 GAVINO, MEL CHRISTIAN BORROMEO
1453 GAVIOLA, MURIEL ANTHONY ORIT
1454 GAYLAN, ALDEN NEIL DE VILLA
1455 GAYOBA, DAN PAUL PELINGON
1456 GAÑGAN, KLARENZ PAGALLAMMAN
1457 GELACIO, LORD GAELL DUMAYAG
1458 GELERA, CHARLENE OLASO
1459 GELIG, ELIZALDE YANONG
1460 GELITO, JOSE JOHN PELAYO
1461 GENER, ALEXIS PIEL MANGAHAS
1462 GENER, AZRIEL OLIMPO
1463 GENER, GARNER JET GONZALES
1464 GENIO, ALLAN PAGUIO
1465 GENOVIA, JOHN CARLO ANAQUE
1466 GENTUGAO, JERALD BORIBOR
1467 GEOGRAFO, HUNNA LAURITOY
1468 GERENIA, MARVIN ZAPATOS
1469 GERIO, JOFREN MARCO PANTOJA
1470 GERMAN, ARMIE SABINAY
1471 GERMO, MARK LOPEZ
1472 GEROLAGA, MICHAEL KRISTOPHER LARISMA
1473 GEROMALA, VINCENT LAGUARDIA
1474 GERSALE, JIROHN DEAN CASACLANG
1475 GESORO, LAURENCE GLENN LERIO
1476 GETALADO, MIEKA GRILLE DELORINO
1477 GICALE, VINCENT SOROYSOROY
1478 GIERRAN, JOSHUA ARON SIMBAHON
1479 GILBUENA, ROLDAN DUBLIN
1480 GILLE, IAN NEIL LIMEN
1481 GILO, EARL STEPHEN GIRAO
1482 GINEZ, MICHAEL OWEN RAON
1483 GITGANO, DANIEL AÑOBER
1484 GIVA, JOHN LLYOD ALGOY
1485 GLIFONEA, PATRICIA LOMERIO
1486 GLINO, RONALD BACAL
1487 GLODOVIZA, DANIEL AARON ORGANO
1488 GO, JAROD FRANCIS DEJORAS
1489 GO-OD, DIOSDADO JR NAVALES
1490 GOJAR, LOUIE JAMES BUCU
1491 GOLONG, CHRIZ ANN BARDAJE
1492 GOMEZ, ABEGAIL PATANAYAN
1493 GOMEZ, RONALD BEBORA
1494 GONO, CHRISTIAN DIAZ
1495 GONZAGA, JUSTIN HERNAN ANTEGRA
1496 GONZALES, ARJAY FRANCISCO
1497 GONZALES, JAN GWYNETTE ESPEÑO
1498 GONZALES, JUAN MIGUEL PASCUAL
1499 GONZALES, KATRINA PAULA BALONA
1500 GONZALES, MIKAELLA LUSTRE

Page 31 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 32 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 GONZALES, NOLY GOZO
1502 GONZALES, PAULO LUCAS
1503 GONZALES, ROBERTO MIGUEL DELOS SANTOS
1504 GONZALES, SUZETTE LACAY
1505 GOOL, JON LOWELL TAÑAS
1506 GORGONIO, JOHN KHENT PULVERA
1507 GOROM, GARRY JR BELTRANO
1508 GOROSPE, DARREL ADAON
1509 GOZARIN, KYLE BRIAN GIRADO
1510 GOZO, JOVEN CLARENCE SEVILLA
1511 GRANCHO, DENNIS JR BAGNISAL
1512 GREFALDA, VINCENT PAUL HUEVOS
1513 GREGORIO, DYAN LEONARDO
1514 GREGORIO, JHOSHUA ROLAND TUTOL
1515 GREGORIO, JONATHAN RAVENA
1516 GRESOLA, JOHN CARLOS CADIZ
1517 GRIMALDO, LEOMAR JAMERO
1518 GRUTA, JOHN WELL PERALTA
1519 GRUTA, JOSHUA ROBERTO ABOGA
1520 GUALBERTO, KENN IVERT MAGADIA
1521 GUANLAO, JAN CHRISTIAN DARIAS
1522 GUARDION, ARWIN MANGOBA
1523 GUBALLO, MARK JAMES MADOLID
1524 GUBAT, LALAINE TADURAN
1525 GUERRA, NATHAN BENEDICT VERGARA
1526 GUERRERO, MARVIN PAUL SUSTIGUER
1527 GUERRERO, RENAN JADE SARDADILLAS
1528 GUEVARRA, CHRISTIAN DAVE LOZANO
1529 GUEVARRA, JESUS
1530 GUEVARRA, KATHLEEN JOYCE INGALLA
1531 GUIANAN, JOVAN REY YBAÑEZ
1532 GUIBONE, RONNEL DUMAOG
1533 GUILI, ADNAN DIAHING
1534 GUILLANO, ALJAY ASENTISTA
1535 GUILLENA, EDIJUN BAER
1536 GUILLERMO, IAN GLENDEL MAULIT
1537 GUILLERMO, SHERWIN SERRA
1538 GUIMBA, MAYNARD DE JESUS
1539 GUINTO, KING JONES DADOR
1540 GUIQUING, BRANDON JAY REA
1541 GUIWO, KENNETH CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
1542 GULANGAYAN, REMELLY ROSE AMISCUA
1543 GULLA, JAKE GONZALES
1544 GULLES, GERARD JAY MILANO
1545 GULTIANO, RONALD JR. ALGODON
1546 GUMARANG, RAMSDEN KENDRICK ELEAZAR
1547 GUMARU, JHENORD JOSHUA DECLARADOR
1548 GUMBAN, ADRIAN DAVE BIACO
1549 GUMBAN, BIANCA BOBOYO
1550 GUMTANG, VANESSA DE VERA

Page 32 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 33 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 GUNGOB, KYM JOHN MARIQUIT
1552 GUTA, JOHN LLOYD NAKAR
1553 GUTIERREZ, ADI FRANZ MACALINTAL
1554 GUTIERREZ, CEDRICK JOHN INSIGNE
1555 GUTIERREZ, DARIEL ABE
1556 GUTIERREZ, ENRICO CARRILLO
1557 GUTIERREZ, IMEE BACSA
1558 GUTIERREZ, KIM BRIAN BUHIAN
1559 GUTIERREZ, LHISTER SOLON
1560 GUZMAN, MISHAEL REGALA
1561 HADJI IBRAHIM, AIMAN CASIM
1562 HALASAN, ALEXANDER GRINGO PASTER
1563 HAMO-AY, KAREN MAE RUTA
1564 HAMOAY, JAYSON BERMOY
1565 HANDIG, KIMBERLY BIBONIA
1566 HAPICIO, JAIME JR. EBELAN
1567 HARUN, MAHAD HAMID
1568 HASHIM, DANINE ALYSSA PENDALIDAY
1569 HEGINA, VINCENT JOHN I LLANASAS
1570 HEREZO, CHRISTIAN JOHN BELGIRA
1571 HERMOGENES, DARREN TANALGO
1572 HERMOSILLA, ALJUHN JUANILLO
1573 HERNANDEZ, FRANCIS PEREZ
1574 HERNANDEZ, JELORD CONSTANTINO
1575 HERNANDEZ, JHON PAUL DELOS REYES
1576 HERNANDEZ, MANILYN PASCUAL
1577 HERNANDEZ, REYMART MACAZAR
1578 HERNANDEZ, ROJ VENTURES
1579 HERNANDEZ, XYRON GABRIEL FOSANA
1580 HERRERA, GESTER MARK RAMONES
1581 HERRERA, GILBERT ACIO
1582 HERRERA, JUAN PAOLO ROSALES
1583 HIDALGO, ERICA GARCIA
1584 HIGOY, ZOREN MINGUITO
1585 HILARIO, EARL JOHN
1586 HIPOLITO, MARK EDDIESON OCCIANAS
1587 HONCULADA, ERL MICHAEL CAMAY
1588 HONG, JINEZZA KYLA BURGOS
1589 HONRADO, LEXEEN AGUNIAS
1590 HORCERA, MICHAEL PAÑA
1591 HORSTMAN, CHARLON BARCELOS
1592 HORTELANO, EJCEL JOHN LOSAYNON
1593 HUDENCIAL, RAAN-JED RIVERA
1594 HULAR, MARY JOYCE IBAY
1595 IBARRA, JOHN RUSSEL GECAIN
1596 IBARRA, JOHN WELLS DOMINGO
1597 IBARRONDO, ALDREN PAUL LOMABE
1598 IBASCO, AIRON NIEL PONAYO
1599 IBAÑEZ, JAYZEINE IBARRA
1600 IBUOS, JOSHUA GASPAR

Page 33 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 34 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 IDAHAN, MATEO JAY
1602 IDJAD, ERDIZON SALA
1603 IDUL, LARRY IGCALINOS
1604 IGLESIA, ANA MAE BARRION
1605 IGLORIA, FRANZ JOSEF BUOT
1606 IGNACIO, JOHN GALLAHAD DELA ROSA
1607 ILAGAN, FROILAN CALONZO
1608 ILAGAN, JOHN CLINTON AQUINO
1609 ILAGAN, MARLENE PORNELA
1610 ILAGAN, VENUS LOVERIELLE DE CHAVEZ
1611 ILARDE, LORENZO ITURRALDE
1612 IMBONG, KYLE JOSHUA BALIOS
1613 INACAY, WILSON SANTOS
1614 INANDAN, CHRISTINE EDUSMA
1615 INAO, JIFFORD CAMONGAY
1616 INCISO, MARK ROLAND GOZON
1617 INCLETO, JERICHO PULIDO
1618 INFANTE, JANAELLE
1619 INFANTE, KHEMBERT MISSION
1620 INGKAL, EDERPEL QUINOVEVA
1621 INGUITO, FATIMA JANE CABANLIT
1622 INHOG, JAYLORD CABAHUG
1623 INOCENCIO, VINCE JOSEPH LOPEZ
1624 INOCENCIO, ZURTERUSS ZYVIRSY LORREN DUENAS
1625 INOPIQUEZ, JUNIERMIE PAGDATO
1626 INTENCION, CHRISTIAN JAN TAPEL
1627 IRINGAN, REMIGIO III ARGAYOSO
1628 ISAAC, MARIAH VERNETTE ALVAREZ
1629 ISIP, IRWIN JEREMY ASPRER
1630 ISLA, JHONIE TANGONAN
1631 ISLA, SPENCER BALCITA
1632 ISRAEL, MARK ROSS KELP BARRO
1633 ISRAEL, MEL JOHN SOTTO
1634 ITCHON, CELINE FRANCHESCA ASIS
1635 ITONG, JEANNE LYZL ESTOR
1636 JABAGAT, EDGIE VON GARAL
1637 JABAGAT, MARK ANTHONY LEQUIDO
1638 JACA, RALPH REDGEM BASAS
1639 JACINTO, JEROME JACKSON TABIO
1640 JACINTO, JIM CHRISTIAN MABAZZA
1641 JACLA, AL-RENZH POLITUD
1642 JALATA, ANGELO VALLEJO
1643 JALOVA, JOSHUA PAOLO PULLAN
1644 JAMER, CYRIL CRIS BORDEOS
1645 JAMIAS, JOASH KARL ABARY
1646 JAMILLA, VINCENT SOLAS
1647 JAMISOLA, EMMANUEL ESCABUSA
1648 JANAGAP, DANBRI DOOMA
1649 JANDA, PRESCIOUS MAÑIBO
1650 JANDOG, KENNETH CORVERA

Page 34 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 35 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 JANER, ALEC MATTHEW SALVADOR
1652 JAPSAY, IAN RAFAEL
1653 JAPZON, KHIER RUEL DICAP
1654 JARAPA, PATRICK VELUZ
1655 JARAPAN, MARK JOSHUA BAIT-IT
1656 JASA, VIEN YSABEL ALON
1657 JAVIER, AINA DEL CUSTODIO
1658 JAVIER, JOSHUA JED YANGO
1659 JAVIER, MARK NICOLE DIWA
1660 JAVIER, STEPHEN RILEY DIMAANO
1661 JAVILLONAR, JENNY PALMA
1662 JAYECTIN, CARMEL VINCENT FATIMA TAMBIS
1663 JAYME, BRYAN ANDUYO
1664 JAZMIN, MIKE ESPALDON
1665 JEBULAN, VIVIEN-VICK CREDO
1666 JERUSALEM, ALSON VAL ESCUADRO
1667 JERVOSO, CHRISTIAN JADE MOLERO
1668 JIMENEZ, GABRIEL VINCENT SALVALEON
1669 JIMENEZ, REGGIE DAN VILLANUEVA
1670 JOAQUIN, SIAHN MAGALONA
1671 JOAQUINO, JOSHUA JOSEPH BAROTELLA
1672 JOCUTAN, ANDY JOHNS MORALES
1673 JORDAN, KELLY MICHELLE CABISON
1674 JORDAN, KENNETH IVAN OBANON
1675 JORVINA, JOHN PAOLO ANGEL
1676 JOSE, ANDREI MEI DAPHNE RUFO
1677 JOSE, CHARLES IVAN MARANAN
1678 JOSE, DAN MARK OBILLO
1679 JOSE, JERICHO BRONSON TAPUCOL
1680 JOSE, JERICO DIÑO
1681 JOSE, JOSHUA PAHULAYAN
1682 JOSOL, GLYZZE ZYNN AMOGUIS
1683 JUAN, LEONERIE DATINGUINOO
1684 JUANIR, EDWARD MAPA
1685 JUANITEZ, JOSHUA DIZON
1686 JUMAO-AS, JADE EPE
1687 JUMAO-AS, JAN NIÑO OCHAVILLO
1688 JUNIO, JOHN GABRIEL TEVES
1689 JUNIO, MARK JENREY CALIMPONG
1690 JUNTILLA, JAIR CABAHUG
1691 JUNTILLA, JEROME PAA
1692 JURILLA, CJ CALUBAYAN
1693 JUSTO, JAY-ANN OCARIS
1694 KAGUILAK, SHAIRA JANE DUETIZ
1695 KAHARIAN, MARIA ERALYN MAGSISI
1696 KALALO, DARWIN VILA
1697 KITAGAWA, AKIO JR
1698 KWAN, ALEN ALFREDO JR MEJORADA
1699 LA FUENTE, VIOJOE JOHN LACSAMANA
1700 LABADOR, WILFREDO JR BATING

Page 35 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 36 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 LABANGCOC, SHAYNE JOYCE GOMEZ
1702 LABESORES, JOHN MARK LEONOR
1703 LABITAD, JULAY IBONALO
1704 LABNER, ROMNICK CALICOY
1705 LABOR, CHRISTIAN KELLY CABAÑA
1706 LABORTE, RICHARD JOHN PARILA
1707 LABOS, MARIGOLD FLORES
1708 LABRADOR, LORENZ MALLORCA
1709 LABRADOR, ZOE JOY RAYA
1710 LACABE, C-JAY ALIMARIO
1711 LACHICA, MC DAVE CONSTANTINO
1712 LACOBA, JEREMIE CHAVEZ
1713 LACORTE, CRIZZA TALAIN
1714 LACSAMANA, JERRY JR. NAPOLES
1715 LACSAMANA, LORENZ CARL DABON
1716 LACTUPO, TRISTAN KHEN SEVILLA
1717 LADAG, KENNETH BUSCA
1718 LADESMA, RHENMARK BASTO
1719 LADIA, VICTOR III LLAMADO
1720 LAFEGUERA, RANJIT CORPUZ
1721 LAFRADES, MA KRISHA ALEGRO
1722 LAGAMAYO, MARK JOSHUA DEL VILLAR
1723 LAGANG, DAN JOSEPH MANTUA
1724 LAGAT, RHOLAN ARABIANA
1725 LAGAÑA, ADRIAN ALFRED CONSUMO
1726 LAGDA, FLORENDO JAY GUZMAN
1727 LAGDAMAT, RONEL EMPEROA
1728 LAGDAMEO, JONAS CHRISTIAN BALMEO
1729 LAGDAMEO, SEAN ELLERY SANOY
1730 LAGO, CHRISTIAN JOHN
1731 LAGRAMADA, JOHN MARK ALBAO
1732 LAGUNILLA, RALPH KEVIN CABULISAN
1733 LAINA, MARC FRANCIS JABAY
1734 LAISA, JOHN IVAN ANDAL
1735 LAITAN, ALEXIS ABAD
1736 LAITAN, MARK ADRIAN AMOR CUNANAN
1737 LAJARA, FRANCHESCA LOUISE HERNANDEZ
1738 LALUAN, DEVONA MAY ANACIOCO
1739 LAMBANG, VINCENT BASE
1740 LAMBINO, JOHN PATRICK TAGNIA
1741 LAMBOT, ALJOHN YTANG
1742 LAMELA, JOEL PHILLIP DE LA FLOR
1743 LAMERA, JOHN RYMAR CASO
1744 LANDICHO, THALIA KUREI PIGAR
1745 LANDOY, JHOSUA OLIVARIO
1746 LANGCAMON, ALEXANDER JOSEPH VERANO
1747 LANSANGAN, JEREMY CASTRENCE
1748 LANTING, ALEC NIKOLAI
1749 LANZUELA, JOHN PAUL PILI
1750 LAPAC, VAL KIM TINOY

Page 36 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 37 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 LAPEÑA, CRIS HALLEY CRUZ
1752 LAPLANA, WENSIE TANO
1753 LAPOOT, MICHAEL LAGRADA
1754 LAPUT, CHRISTIAN JOHN ALQUIZAR
1755 LARANANG, RENZY RAE GUIAB
1756 LARGO, JOHN MARK ALISER
1757 LAROSA, PAUL KENNETH VILLAGRACIA
1758 LASUNDIN, AL FRANCIS RUFINO
1759 LATIGAR, JEFFERSON OLANDA
1760 LATOZA, ADRIAN ACUÑA
1761 LAVAREZ, JOHN ANGELO
1762 LAWANG, THRIUMPHANT PROVIDO
1763 LAWAS, ANTHONY ABEL CONCORDIA
1764 LAYGAN, SHAWN RIGGS CASAS
1765 LAYOS, CARLITO JR. KINDAO
1766 LAYUG, NEIL GIBSON MULDONG
1767 LAYUGAN, FELCHER BONILLA
1768 LEAL, EDMUND ANTHONY SABADO
1769 LEANDA, HARVEY KLEINE FLORES
1770 LEBIOS, PRINCE CRIS ORTEGA
1771 LEE, IAN JAKE LEE
1772 LEGARDE, DOMINIC HANGGA
1773 LENDIO, LEMUEL BUCTUAN
1774 LEOBRERA, JOHN MICHAEL ALMAZAN
1775 LEONCIO, CATHTRINA JOYCE REYES
1776 LEONEN, CHRISTIAN ROUEL CRUZ
1777 LEONEN, SARAH NICOLE SHANE MALJACAN
1778 LEPITEN, LATRELL JHELBER TORRES
1779 LEPRAN, JUSTIN BOI PULLA
1780 LEVISTE, CARL LEMMOR DASIL
1781 LIBATON, CHRISTIAN JAY ALEGADO
1782 LIBETARIO, ALGEM BENDOLA
1783 LIBRON, FRETHSY ANN ESCOBA
1784 LICQUO, GLENN PAUL NARAG
1785 LICUANAN, JOHN MARK SAMPAGA
1786 LIGUTAN, MIGUEL CAÑOTAL
1787 LILA, GREG ESCOBAR ARSENIO
1788 LIM, JOHNMAR NEBRIDA
1789 LIM, KAILA MEI BALLESTEROS
1790 LIM, VINCE WAYNE NICKEN
1791 LIMBO, KARL VINCENT AGAWIN
1792 LINATOC, ALLYN KAYZEL PASIA
1793 LINDO, RAY JOVEN TAGLE
1794 LINGAN, TEJAY LAMOSTE
1795 LISING, RO-JE ANDREI DELA CRUZ
1796 LITANA, DIMBER MANGAMPO
1797 LITONG, ALJON ALBONG
1798 LIVADO, JOHN ALDRIN REBOLADO
1799 LIWANAG, KIMBERLY LAJARA
1800 LIWANAG, RYAN PADAGAS

Page 37 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 38 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 LLAGAS, RAY ARNULF II
1802 LLAGAS, RIO ADORNADO
1803 LLAGAS, YVAN RHUEL AÑONUEVO
1804 LLAMERA, RIZZA ARAGONES
1805 LLAMES, KIER AUSTIN RIVERA
1806 LLANTE, BANJILJN RICAFRANCA
1807 LLARENAS, LESTHER MARC PICAR
1808 LLIMIT, ARIANNE MONDELO
1809 LLORCA, RHEO ANNE BONOS
1810 LLOREN, BEVERLY TORETA
1811 LO, JOELAH EUNICE GALLARDO
1812 LOBERIANO, JOMARIE DIAZ
1813 LOBIANO, MARK RIMON RACAZA
1814 LOCABERTE, SONNYBOY DULAY
1815 LOCQUIAO, FRANKLIN LEAL
1816 LOCSIN, LEO SAMUEL SALLE
1817 LOFRANCO, GINO FRANCO PALBAN
1818 LOLENG, REINER IAN MORENO
1819 LOLO, RIZTELYN NICOLE GOROSPE
1820 LOLONG, CAMILLE GRACE MANLISIS
1821 LOMAYNO, JAIME JR TURAJA
1822 LOMIBAO, MARONE LOWELL
1823 LOMUGOT, MARK ANDREI MANUEL
1824 LONDRES, PAULO ANGELO CLAVEL
1825 LONTOK, ANDRIEL CHAVEZ
1826 LOPE, JONAS JAMOLIN
1827 LOPEZ, CHARLIE JR BUENO
1828 LOPEZ, EMMANUEL JOHN GIBAN
1829 LOPEZ, GIANCARLA CUESTA
1830 LOPEZ, JOHN RICO PRAGATA
1831 LOPEZ, KENNY ASHLEY DIMAANO
1832 LOPEZ, REXTER LICO
1833 LOPEZ, ROMMEL GONZALES
1834 LOPEZ, TESSA TORREJA
1835 LOPINA, ROWIE CABUDBUD
1836 LOQUEZ, JOMAR MALATE
1837 LORENO, JUNNELL HOMO
1838 LORENTON, RUEL CHRISTIAN ALBISO
1839 LORENZO, MARK ALVIN IGNACIO
1840 LORENZO, RUCEL JAY SINDAC
1841 LORESCO, JEFEREYE DUANE FERNANDEZ
1842 LORILLA, KENNARD ANZANO
1843 LORONO, RJ VAN CUBITA
1844 LOSAYNON, FELMER DEMETERIO
1845 LOVINO, EGHAN
1846 LOZANO, DONJEORGE VALLE
1847 LUARCA, JHAN LOUEL OPIS
1848 LUBANG, KATHLYN MAE DE CHAVEZ
1849 LUBGUBAN, PHILIP CHRISTIAN CARPIO
1850 LUBONG, CHRISTIAN PAOLO CABRERA

Page 38 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 39 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 LUCAS, ANGEL PAT MARTELINO
1852 LUCIANA, ANDY MORIT
1853 LUCILA, JAMES RUSSEL CIMANES
1854 LULU, BRYCEE LEE MANALO
1855 LUMANGLAS, KEREN FAITH AMOIN
1856 LUMANTAS, JERICHO BILLONES
1857 LUNA, CHESTER SALIDO
1858 LUNAS, JENNIE CALLEJA
1859 LUNAS, LISA MARIE BARRIOS
1860 LUTAO, KENNETH BERSOLA
1861 MAAC, ROMEL PATRIARCA
1862 MAALE, JULIE ANN ABAYON
1863 MAANDAL, PAUL VINCENT FREMISTA
1864 MAANDIG, PAUL VINCENT NERI
1865 MAATA, CLIFF JOHN SUSAS
1866 MACA, JAYVEE SABALZA
1867 MACA-ARAB, MOKTAR PANDARAT
1868 MACABEO, RHONAN ALLEN ABUGAN
1869 MACABODBOD, KATHYRINE MAY QUIETA
1870 MACABUAG, CHRISTIAN ROY TONGUIA
1871 MACABUNGA, ZECAIRA FAITH HERMITANIO
1872 MACACULOP, RICARDO JR. TAPIC
1873 MACALALAD, ALBERT VINSON REYES
1874 MACALALAD, REZIA SHEMIAH ABAYA
1875 MACALALAD, WIN LERVIN PASIA
1876 MACALINO, CARLO PINEDA
1877 MACALINTAL, MARK ANTHONY NAYA
1878 MACANANG, RANIEL JOHN RELLOSO
1879 MACANDILI, CALLISTA MARIE HERNANDEZ
1880 MACAPAGAL, CHARLES RENZO LIBAO
1881 MACARAEG, JOHN CHELL ANN PURLUCAS
1882 MACARAEG, MARK JOSEPH MEDRANO
1883 MACARAEG, RICH BRYAN SORIANO
1884 MACARAEG, YSMAEL AGRUDA
1885 MACARAMPAT, DARYL-JAN RAMOS
1886 MACATANGAY, JERICK GUINHAWA
1887 MACATANGAY, KENNETH MENDOZA
1888 MACAUBA, NEAL ELEAZAR PANGANIBAN
1889 MACEDA, MC WILFRED RODRIGUEZ
1890 MADAMBA, RICHWEE DELOS SANTOS
1891 MADELOSO, VINCENT PARAGATOS
1892 MADERAZO, ANGEL MARIZ DACOCO
1893 MADIAM, CLYED MEROTE
1894 MADJID, DENVER JAY VILLAROSA
1895 MADRAZO, DEXTER SINGSON
1896 MADRONA, EDWIN MIÑA
1897 MAG-USARA, DIN MARK ARLAN
1898 MAGADA, ELVEN JOHN LESTER MAZA
1899 MAGADIA, LOISE HEDWIG SIKAT
1900 MAGADIA, MARIANE LACSAMANA

Page 39 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 40 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 MAGALLANO, PAUL JOHN ALCARAZ
1902 MAGBAG, CUNARD KRISTOFER BAUTISTA
1903 MAGBANUA, JOHN KNIVE CAYAO
1904 MAGBANUA, RAYMOND BALASARTE
1905 MAGBUO, ALFREDO MARTIN VILLANUEVA
1906 MAGDANGAL, MYCEL CADAPAN
1907 MAGDATO, JONATHAN ANDA
1908 MAGHANOY, JONAS ALAJAS
1909 MAGISTRADO, GLAIZA MAE NAZ
1910 MAGLAQUE, NORBERT TAMANG
1911 MAGLAQUI, JOHN JOSHUA BUNGAY
1912 MAGLASANG, IAT EMMANUEL PARRILLA
1913 MAGLASANG, JOHN DEXTER DEMOTOR
1914 MAGLIPON, LOUISE CHARELLE
1915 MAGNAYE, JOHN ROBIN SOCRATES
1916 MAGNO, ALJON BAYOTAS
1917 MAGNO, ARJAY MANGONON
1918 MAGNO, KEN ADRIANNE JUSTINE FIGUEROA
1919 MAGPANTAY, JOHN VINCENT CORONEL
1920 MAGPAYO, DEEJAY FLORES
1921 MAGSALAY, JOY LAYNESA
1922 MAGSOMBOL, MARILETH EBREO
1923 MAGTIBAY, JOHN DENIELLE DEÑIEGA
1924 MAGTIBAY, SOFIA CLAYNE JAEN
1925 MAGUINSAY, QUEENIE BAES
1926 MAGUSIB, BENIGNO OBEÑA
1927 MAHINAY, ALEMAR ACABO
1928 MAHOR, JIN BEE JORDAN
1929 MAICOM, CARLOS ELAMPARO
1930 MAIQUIZ, KELVIN PECHO
1931 MAKELBA, RUFFA MAE
1932 MALABANAN, JUSTYN PAUL DELA PEÑA
1933 MALABANAN, RICHARD VILLEGAS
1934 MALABATUAN, PRINCESS RAVAGO
1935 MALADAGA, KIM RENZ NERVAL
1936 MALAJOS, JOVY NABLE
1937 MALANA, WINTER TOLENTINO
1938 MALAYAG, JASPER ARANAS
1939 MALDA, JUNGIE FLORES
1940 MALDECIR, LESTER DEAN VILLETA
1941 MALE, MICHAEL JOSEPH MURO
1942 MALENAB, MICA JANE MAGTIBAY
1943 MALGAPO, JOHN LIMUEL CAPACIA
1944 MALIBIRAN, EVE MARIE JAYME
1945 MALIG, AL JOHN PETER CADORNA
1946 MALIHAN, PAULO VILLANUEVA
1947 MALINAO, BRYAN JUSTINE ATAZAR
1948 MALINGI, LLOYD LINO MAHAWAN
1949 MALLANAO, RONILLO ADOLFO
1950 MALLARI, ENRICO VELOSO

Page 40 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 41 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 MAMANAO, CHUBIE BRYLLE SORIANO
1952 MAMPOLINO, JERALD MATAPAJA
1953 MANABAT, CLAIRE APORO
1954 MANALAC, MARK FLORENCE MARIANO
1955 MANALO, ANDREA MAE PUYO
1956 MANALO, ANTONIO JR LOPEZ
1957 MANALO, ELLAINE CAMPANO
1958 MANALO, MARY JANE AGUILON
1959 MANALO, MAUREEN ANGELES
1960 MANALO, PHILLIP ISTLE DIZON
1961 MANALO, REX ANGELES VIDALLO
1962 MANALO, REY ANGELES VIDALLO
1963 MANALO, SETH MARLOWE LAGGUI
1964 MANALO, SHERWIN CORALES
1965 MANALO, THOMAS PAUL LLENARESAS
1966 MANALOTO, ALEKY CARLOS
1967 MANALOTO, YOJI GARCIA
1968 MANANAP, JIMNAH MOLEÑO
1969 MANANGAN, ALAN DAVE SERRANO
1970 MANANING, DIANE CANILANG
1971 MANAOG, LANCE JOSEPH CABANTOG
1972 MANAOIS, GILLIAN ANTONIO
1973 MANAY, HARLEY DARS PORTES
1974 MANAYAO, ALYANNA SHANNEN OBAR
1975 MANCENIDO, PAUL BRYAN MARQUEZ
1976 MANCIA, JAMES VAN DIMOL
1977 MANCO, GABRIEL EMBONE
1978 MANDAC, LIA RIOBELLE CASTILLO
1979 MANDAC, MARY GRACE GERMAN
1980 MANDAWE, GLESSIE FAITH PENIERO
1981 MANDIN, VAL CLINTON AGAD
1982 MANDURIAO, KARL RUSSEL YUBION
1983 MANECLANG, ZEDEKIAH BRAVO
1984 MANEGDEG, BRYAN PIANO
1985 MANEJA, GIAN SALONGA
1986 MANGAMPO, ADRIANNE NICOLE ANTONIO
1987 MANGMANG, JOMARI GOCOTANO
1988 MANINGAS, ARIEL LEANDRO DE LARA
1989 MANLANGIT, NATHALIE NICOLE IMPERIAL
1990 MANLAPAZ, WILLIAM VICTOR MALAQUE
1991 MANLINCON, CHRISTIAN SORIANO
1992 MANLINCON, RENZ DE VERA
1993 MANONGSONG, LLOYD SOLTEO
1994 MANONGSONG, ROMMEL PIÑOL
1995 MANOS, MARK LORENZ MOLINES
1996 MANTILLA, JEFF RAZON
1997 MANUEL, JOSHUA MARK SALUNA
1998 MANUEL, MARK ANGEL MANALANSAN
1999 MANZANA, PATRICIA ANNE DILIG
2000 MANZANO, AIMEE GOSI
thesummitexpress.com
Page 41 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 42 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 MANZANO, JAMES SIBAYAN
2002 MANZO, KATHLEEN GRACE MORES
2003 MAPAIT, JUVERT REY YGOT
2004 MAPALAD, MAURENCE FORD PAYADON
2005 MAPULA, SALVADOR JR ALOTA
2006 MAQUIBULAN, CHRISTIAN ALLAM
2007 MARAJAS, PIOLO VILLANUEVA
2008 MARANAN, KRIS RHEIANNE TRINIDAD
2009 MARANTAL, SHEILA MAE CALMA
2010 MARARAC, PAUL GERARD DELA CRUZ
2011 MARAVILLOSO, MARK IAN TANANGONAN
2012 MARBELLA, RHINROME CAÑETA
2013 MARCAIDA, AR-JHAY AGUIRRE
2014 MARCELO, JOEFREY TUBON
2015 MARCOS, JHAYVIE RAMOS
2016 MARGAJA, JUSTIN ROY LANDERO
2017 MARIANO, ARMY JOEL CABONTOCAN
2018 MARINOG, RAPHAEL SILVA
2019 MARIÑAS, KELVIN RABILE
2020 MARIÑAS, WARREN PERALTA
2021 MARJES, JERIC RODRIGUEZ
2022 MARQUEZ, ARIEL OBRA
2023 MARTE, AUDREY NOVENARIO
2024 MARTIN, ARJAY ALLEN OROGO
2025 MARTIN, DEAN PILAPIL
2026 MARTIN, KIM SANTARIN
2027 MARTIN, MICHAEL IAN SORIANO
2028 MARTINEZ, AEDRIAN KHYLE
2029 MARTINEZ, BONN CARLO ODON
2030 MARTINEZ, CARLO REMOROZA
2031 MARTINEZ, ERICSON STEPHEN ORIOLA
2032 MARTINEZ, JAKE LACAMBRA
2033 MARTINEZ, JULES MILLEN MENDOZA
2034 MARTINEZ, LYKA MAE BURLAT
2035 MARTINEZ, MARK ANGELO NUNAG
2036 MARTINEZ, MARLO SEVILLA
2037 MASALTA, MARK ERNESS TAER
2038 MASIBAY, KYLA RUZOL
2039 MASICAP, SARAH JANE LUNGCAY
2040 MATA, ANTHONY BRONIA
2041 MATA, MATTHEW JANREL MADRID
2042 MATANGUIHAN, GENER VILLACRUZ
2043 MATEO, CHARLYN MONTIMAYOR
2044 MATIBAG, JOHN RUSSEL VILLELA
2045 MATIENZO, SOPHIA ROSE
2046 MATUGAS, ROVIL JAY ALCESTO
2047 MATUNHAY, JEFFREY MALO-OY
2048 MAULION, KRISSHELLE MAE ATIENZA
2049 MAUNA, KIT DOMINIC CAHOY
2050 MAURICIO, AIRU MARCU FAUSTINO

Page 42 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 43 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 MAURICIO, JOHN BENJAMINE DELA ROSA
2052 MAYO, LEOMAR MEULLO
2053 MAYORGA, MERICHAR IRA JAICA EVANGELISTA
2054 MAYRINA, JOHN ALYN LOMBOY
2055 MAZAREDO, MARC JOSEPH PECAYO
2056 MAZAREDO, TROY FELLONE
2057 MAÑGI, LEXTER MARASIGAN
2058 MAÑOZA, JASTEN OSTOS
2059 MAÑOZO, DENNIS SULOTIN
2060 MECAYER, GUILBERT VELOSO
2061 MEDALLON, ELBERT LAMBON
2062 MEDECINIO, MORSHELL CATEDRILLA
2063 MEDIARIO, ZEPHANIAH KYLE LOTIVIO
2064 MEDIAVILLA, JULIUS SARONA
2065 MEDINA, REY JOHN RUAR
2066 MEDINA, RICHELLE ANTOINETTE LARCIA
2067 MEDINA, RINIEL MORALES
2068 MEDRANO, ERVIN COMIA
2069 MEDRANO, HANNAH GWYNETH ENCABO
2070 MEERA, KEEMPEE ALVARINA
2071 MEGUILLO, PETE BERNARD ROA
2072 MEIMBAN, RYAN ANGELO CORONADO
2073 MEJIA, JOSE DE GUZMAN
2074 MEJIA, PRINCESS FAITH ABAOAG
2075 MEJORADA, JHUN EARL ESTOY
2076 MELEGRITO, JOHN FREF PULMONES
2077 MELENDEZ, SHEEN JOVERO
2078 MELENDRES, GILBERT JR TABULOG
2079 MELGAZO, CHRISTOPHER REX
2080 MELLA, JEAN PAUL ROMMEL LACSAMANA
2081 MELORIN, JENO CERRO
2082 MENDEZ, ANTONBILL GARCIA
2083 MENDOZA, AARON JUSTIN ALCAUSIN
2084 MENDOZA, BRIAN JOSEPH GALANG
2085 MENDOZA, CHIARA JOY AGUILAR
2086 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN CARL CARLON
2087 MENDOZA, FIL KIMUEL APQUIS
2088 MENDOZA, GABRIEL PASCUA
2089 MENDOZA, GEORGE MICHAEL NICDAO
2090 MENDOZA, GERALD SATUMBA
2091 MENDOZA, GLENN JOSEPH HERNANDEZ
2092 MENDOZA, JEFFERSON AQUINO
2093 MENDOZA, JEFFREY ESCAÑO
2094 MENDOZA, JHOVEN NEIL NIERON
2095 MENDOZA, JOHN DENIELLE ONDA
2096 MENDOZA, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
2097 MENDOZA, JULIA MIKAELA BAELLO
2098 MENDOZA, KATRINA ORFINADA
2099 MENDOZA, KENNETH LABSAN
2100 MENDOZA, LANCER ANDRE TANCUECO

Page 43 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 44 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 MENDOZA, MARIA FRANCIA REYES
2102 MENDOZA, MARK JAMES CALICA
2103 MENDOZA, MARVIN SAN GABRIEL
2104 MENDOZA, PATRICK IVAN DEMANDANTE
2105 MENDOZA, REUBEN REYES
2106 MENDOZA, ROSE ANNE RODELAS
2107 MENDOZA, VAL JOHN CORTES
2108 MENDOZA, VICTOR AUDRIC DIMACULANGAN
2109 MENESES, SAMMY BOLIVAR
2110 MENGORIO, MARY GRACE NIDEA
2111 MENIABLE, JHONRY LACABE
2112 MENOR, JASON NOPERA
2113 MENTAWAN, ARIEL OMBAJEN
2114 MENTOC, RYAN TABILON
2115 MERCA, FELIMON JR CALENDRO
2116 MERCADO, DENNIS DAVE NACION
2117 MERCADO, DILMAR ESMERALDA
2118 MERCADO, EIROL MILLS GAZA
2119 MERCADO, JEFFREY RANDALL RICARDO
2120 MERCADO, JOHN MELVIN GALI
2121 MERCADO, LYKA AGUILLON
2122 MERCADO, VINCENT ANTON HERMOSURA
2123 MERJILLA, ARVIN PITERO
2124 MESA, DANILO JR CAPERIÑA
2125 MESIAS, ANDREW RACAZA
2126 MESINA, EIVAN MARK DE ALA
2127 MICABALO, JERWIN BANUELOS
2128 MICALLER, JOHN PAUL AÑONUEVO
2129 MICAYAS, AIRA ATOS
2130 MICIANO, THERESE DELOS SANTOS
2131 MIGUEL, SHADRACH ASUNCION
2132 MIGUELA, JOHN-JENNEL ARONG
2133 MILAN, ERNESTO NARVASA
2134 MILANES, JOSHUA MACEDA
2135 MILLENA, KIMSLEY DOMINIC CADISEM
2136 MINDANAO, ERICA ELAINE BARCEBAL
2137 MIRA, JHON MICHAEL PANES
2138 MIRABETE, JUNE MARTIN BRINA
2139 MIRANDA, GENE CARLO MANGUERRA
2140 MIRANDA, KYLE SHANE BANAWA
2141 MIRANDA, LOUIES PHILIP BABAGAY
2142 MIRANDILLA, KYNA AVILA
2143 MIRAR, STEPHEN MARK ORTIZ
2144 MIRAS, GERALD CASCAYAN
2145 MIRAS, KING CHARLES OPEÑANO
2146 MIRASOL, MICHAEL BRYAN LAQUINDANUM
2147 MITRA, MIGUEL PAULO SANTELICES
2148 MIÑAS, ELOISA MAE MAGCAWAS
2149 MIÑOZA, KRISTY MAE OÑATE
2150 MOAMBING, CARMELA JANNE SALLE

Page 44 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 45 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 MOCOY, JEANNY LOUISE ORQUE
2152 MODELO, HIDEKI
2153 MOHAMETANO, RYAN CHRISTIAN TANGCAY
2154 MOHAMMAD-FAIZ, SULAIM DOMALUG
2155 MOJARES, MICHAELA BATHAN
2156 MOLINA, DENNIS TELAN
2157 MOLINA, JENRALD JOEVER CABAS
2158 MOLINA, RICHCAR FERNANDEZ
2159 MOLINO, BAIRU SEMAÑA
2160 MOLINYAWE, CREED JUEGO
2161 MOLINYAWE, CYRUS JUEGO
2162 MOLINYAWE, JONARTH PREPOSE
2163 MOLO, KAIROS GALANG
2164 MOLO, TRISHIA ANNE BAGASALA
2165 MOMBAY, RYAN MUNION
2166 MONDELO, JAYSON FORTUNO
2167 MONDERIN, JOHN HENLY TORRES
2168 MONDOYO, REMIGIO JR HOLOYOHOY
2169 MONDOÑEDO, JOHN MAYNARD COLLAMAR
2170 MONERA, JOHN PHILIP MORALES
2171 MONES, BANDAR ISMAEL ZAMUDIO
2172 MONGCAWE, MICHELLE ANN CORCUERA
2173 MONSALE, MARVIN ABENOJA
2174 MONSALVE, DANIEL BONDE
2175 MONTALLANA, MARK ARNOLD LIBANAN
2176 MONTAÑEZ, ARNEL LOPIBA
2177 MONTE, MARIA ANGELICA VILLAREAL
2178 MONTEFRIO, VIRGMAR SABA
2179 MONTELOYOLA, REYNIEL JANSEN ALILANG
2180 MONTEMAYOR, JOSEPH DUITES
2181 MONTEVIRGIN, MA. RHONA BELARDO
2182 MONTICALVO, RUBEN ARIZALA
2183 MONTILDE, JERIC GEROQUIA
2184 MONTIMOR, NEO ARBI PULAO
2185 MONTUERTO, VINCENT LUCERO
2186 MONZON, JOYCE ANNE BALMEO
2187 MORALES, FRANCIS ALLAN FURAGGANAN
2188 MORALES, JIMMY JR. EXIOMO
2189 MORALES, JOAQUIN
2190 MORALES, JOMARI BANDONG
2191 MORALES, KENT CALONIA
2192 MORALES, MALONE JAZZ VAUGHN LUNA
2193 MORALES, REYNIEL LOUISE BASOY
2194 MORALES, ZHANETH ABALOS
2195 MORAN, JUNNIE FLORA
2196 MORANTE, CALVIN KLEIN DECASTRO
2197 MORANTE, JOHN PAUL MEÑEZ
2198 MOREDO, MARK ADRIAN NARVAEZ
2199 MORENO, IAN NEIL PAMPILON
2200 MORILLA, JANIEL ROSALES

Page 45 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 46 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 MORIS, JAKE MALATE
2202 MORPI, JERICO FAJUTAGANA
2203 MORTA, RON FRANCIS SIMAFRANCA
2204 MORTEL, LAARNI MACASOJOT
2205 MOSENDO, JERWIN BUENAVIDES
2206 MOTEA, KING JAMES BURGUILLOS
2207 MOTIN, CARLO JAKE FESTIN
2208 MOULIC, THO SANTILLAN
2209 MOYA, ELY ANDREW VINAR ORENDAIN
2210 MOYA, MICHAEL FRANCIS GALLARDO
2211 MUECA, EDMER ORDINARIO
2212 MUGAR, CRISTINE JOY TOLEDO
2213 MUGATAR, MIGUEL DELOS SANTOS
2214 MULA, JUNDEL BUCOD
2215 MULIG, MARTIN JOSHUA GARCIA
2216 MUNAR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ISLA
2217 MUNDIN, RYAN DAVID MORADA
2218 MUNGCAL, JOVIN DE LUNA
2219 MUPAS, CINDY ALCANTARA
2220 MURILLO, ERNIE ORCULLO
2221 MUSICO, JAMES GILBERT CUSTODIO
2222 MUSNI, JOHN MARK MALLARI
2223 MUYA, JIRELLE CANLAS
2224 MUÑEZ, MEL PAOLO ARNADO
2225 MUÑOZ, JOVIC DIAZ
2226 MUÑOZ, MART JAMIE IBAÑEZ
2227 MUÑOZ, RICA JAN PAULA DELA CRUZ
2228 NABATILAN, JAMES DENZEL PADUA
2229 NABO, ROMAN PRING
2230 NABUA, JENIFER DISTOR
2231 NACAR, VALAMOR VALENTINO LOMIBAO
2232 NACARIO, ALTHEA DATOR
2233 NACARIO, JAYCEL TABAYAG
2234 NACHON, JME CARLO BENDOY
2235 NACPIL, IVAN RENZ DAVID
2236 NADELA, JONARD BALANSAG
2237 NAGAYNAY, ROSS MO-OC
2238 NAGUM, CARL JOSEPH BAGSIT
2239 NAHID, JEFRICH AMIL PALAÑA
2240 NAILGA, RAMEL VILLARUEL
2241 NAINGUE, ELLAH MAE DONCILLO
2242 NALICA, EDLYN BEGONIA
2243 NALUIS, JOHN CHRISTIAN MANALANG
2244 NANTA, JUNARD MALUBAY
2245 NAPAGAL, MARK ANGELO MURIEL
2246 NAPALINGA, RERALD LILIA
2247 NARANJO, DAVE RYAN CAPANGPANGAN
2248 NARES, EMMANREY PARCIA
2249 NARISMA, KHENAN JAMES ULANDAY
2250 NARVAEZ, RECHEL MAE CATUBIG

Page 46 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 47 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 NASIRIN, ARJAY DEJECACION
2252 NASTOR, ASHLEY JAYNE CALIM
2253 NATANAUAN, ANGENICA MINDO
2254 NATANAUAN, RACHEL LIRA
2255 NATIVIDAD, DAHRYLL JAN AQUINO
2256 NATIVIDAD, JEZREL ANJELO MARQUEZ
2257 NATIVIDAD, JOHN FRANCIS MORENO
2258 NAVAREZ, CHRISTIAN LLOYD ENCINAREAL
2259 NAVARRA, PRISSIE MARIE MUYCO
2260 NAVARRO, ANGIELYN DELA CRUZ
2261 NAVARRO, IAN BALCUEBA
2262 NAVARRO, JOHN OSWARD ALEGRIA
2263 NAVARRO, JOHN VINCENT DELA BANDA
2264 NAVARRO, JOVI ARAPOC
2265 NAVARRO, KENDRECK LLOYD ESTELA
2266 NAVARRO, KESSAH JEAN BALBARINO
2267 NAVARRO, WILLIAM JEFFERSON CUTILLAS
2268 NAVARROSA, JESSA
2269 NAVELGAS, LANDREY MELVINCE FRANCIA
2270 NAVERGAS, ZEDRICK BALAJADIA
2271 NAYGA, PRINCE NIÑO INOFERIO
2272 NAZARA, KATHLEEN CABREJAS
2273 NAZARENO, JENE EVE BITONGA
2274 NEGULO, ALLEN DOMINES
2275 NEPOMUCENO, CRISMON
2276 NERI, JEREMIA MOSES DAGASDAS
2277 NERIDA, NELSON CORPUZ
2278 NESAS, BRENT MATTHEW VALLARTA
2279 NG, KYLE PHILIP IBUNALO
2280 NG HUA, WILLIAM JR OMAYAN
2281 NGUJO, RAINLAND ALCE
2282 NICANOR, JULIUS DELA CRUZ
2283 NICOLAS, DAN-JAY ALDA
2284 NICOLAS, JENNYLENE APALES
2285 NICOLAS, JHONARD SANGALANG
2286 NICOLAS, RYAN JUSTIN SALCEDO
2287 NIDO, ALEXANDRA NICOLE PREDILLA
2288 NIDUA, CHARMAINE ORPIANA
2289 NIEBRES, CYRUS AQUE
2290 NIEDO, RUFFY OLINGAY
2291 NIEGA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO ARIATE
2292 NIERA, MA LORIELYN ESCOTO
2293 NIERVES, JASMIN JOY DECALIT
2294 NIEVA, XYRA LESLIE ODOÑO
2295 NIEVES, MARC ELDREEN PURIHIN
2296 NIEVES, NEAL JOSHUA BONTO
2297 NIEVES, NIEL CARLO PASCUA
2298 NISNISAN, GILBERT GUILLENA
2299 NISPEROS, KRISSA DELA CRUZ
2300 NO, LESTER JOHN NAVALES

Page 47 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 48 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 NOCEDAL, MARIA MONICA ABRERA
2302 NODALO, NIEL JAKE PEREZ
2303 NOGA, JOMAR CAROCHE
2304 NOLASCO, JEREMY ANDREW CRISTOBAL
2305 NOLASCO, REIZIL GUMOP-AS
2306 NOLEAL, KENNETH OGUIS
2307 NONALES, MICHAEL PAUL JEREZ
2308 NONZOL, RENZ AIKLE BLONDE
2309 NOOL, HAZEL JOY BALISACAN
2310 NORIEL, JOHN REINNALD MONTANO
2311 NOROÑA, JOSELITO III CALUGAY
2312 NOTARION, RACHEL PEÑARANDA
2313 NOTARION, VINCE ARCHIE CERENIO
2314 NOVELOSO, JAMIE BELLE PASCUA
2315 NOVERO, DANIELLE BLAIZE LACRA
2316 NOVESTERAS, MICAELLA SAMARISTA
2317 NOVILUNIO, SUSSANA NIRISSA
2318 NUARIN, CHRISTINE JOY NARVAEZ
2319 NUERA, EDMUNDO BAPILAR
2320 NUGUID, MARLON BLANCO
2321 NULLAR, LOVELY ANNE MARZAN
2322 NUQUE, ALNERSON LOUIS SEDORIOSA
2323 NUÑEZ, JAY PEE MAGNO
2324 OBEDENCIO, ALVIN ROSS LEAL
2325 OBIAS, GAILYN PADILLA
2326 OBINA, JOEL AÑO
2327 OBIS, ALDRIN JOSEPH SEPAGAN
2328 OBLIGADO, CONRADO JR CAGAS
2329 OBNIMAGA, PACIANO JR GUMAHAD
2330 OBRERO, CHARLES JOSHUA MARIÑAS
2331 OCAMPINA, ROMEO EMMANUEL COQUILLA
2332 OCAMPO, ALJON BANTOLINAO
2333 OCAMPO, JAN DARREL BUENAVISTA
2334 OCAMPO, NEIL CARLO DEL CARMEN
2335 OCAMPO, WILMER SUBA
2336 OCTAVO, DAWN DANIEL FHELIP VILLESTAS
2337 OCTEZA, DANIEL EZRA DESTURA
2338 ODATO, ROLAND LESTER ORQUIZA
2339 ODON, QUENNIE GABRIEL
2340 ODULIO, MIGUEL LAFINA
2341 OGABANG, JOHN ELREY CARCEDO
2342 OGANG, MICHELLE IVY PADERO
2343 OGAO, STEPHANY LIESEL NARES
2344 OGUIS, CAMILO JR SOTIL
2345 OLA, GRIZELLE DALE LAVEGA
2346 OLACAO, RAYMUND TORON
2347 OLARTE, VICTOR III TELLOR
2348 OLESCO, DEXTER JAMES BALMACEDA
2349 OLIGARIO, RODELITZ LAMBINICIO
2350 OLIVER, ACE JOHN QUIOBE

Page 48 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 49 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 OLIVERA, IVAN JULIUS CRUZ
2352 OLIVEROS, ANNE CATHERINE GANORIA
2353 OLPINDO, MARIO JR. VALDEZ
2354 OMBAO, AARON MARI PATRICK GUTIERREZ
2355 OMLERO, CHRIS JOHN DUMAGUIN
2356 OMPOC, HORACE BUNA
2357 OMUS, JAMES UTBO
2358 ONDIANO, JANARDAN LORENZ ROBILLOS
2359 ONG, RAM GIO PATRICK AMBULO
2360 ONTE, MA. JANINE MEDALLA
2361 ONTONG, JHON REY ALISACA
2362 OPINO, AL JUSTIN NONATO
2363 OQUIAS, MARK ANGELO SURINGA
2364 ORAPA, REALYN VILLANUEVA
2365 ORBE, AL JOSHUA MEJILA
2366 ORDANEZ, JOJO NAVELGAS
2367 ORDIALES, MARY JOY DE RAMA
2368 ORDONIO, SHARA PATRICIA ESTRELLA
2369 ORDOÑEZ, JUSTIN JAVIER
2370 ORENDAIN, OLIVER CLAVERIA
2371 ORENSE, ROBERTO JR VISTRO
2372 ORIEL, KENZO KYLE GABIANA
2373 ORIENTE, EL JOSEPH OBILLO
2374 ORIG, MEL ANGELO AYALA
2375 ORNEDO, KATHERINE MORON
2376 OROPESA, GABRIEL MARTIN CABADING
2377 OROSCO, EFRAIM JOHN RAYMON BOTOR
2378 ORPIANO, DAN OLIVER DE GUZMAN
2379 ORPILLA, JOAN RAMOS
2380 ORSAJES, MARIBEL LOSHIANGCO
2381 ORTAL, MARIE ANGELYN MACALMA
2382 ORTENERO, KENNETH CASUPANAN
2383 ORTIZ, ROBERT VINCENT SALAMAT
2384 ORUGA, ARJAY MALABANAN
2385 OTERO, IAN RENEL NERONA
2386 OXIMAS, VINCE CAESAR RODRIGUEZ
2387 PABALATE, LEMUEL FAMOR
2388 PABIANIA, SHERWIN JOHN TRESPECES
2389 PABILLAR, CLETO ABAIRO
2390 PABINAL, JEVALYN DELA CRUZ
2391 PACAMALAN, JUSTINE REY DIANGO
2392 PACARDO, JAMIL IAN JUNSAY
2393 PACHECO, ROBERT MARLEY PAJARILLAGA
2394 PACIENCIA, PHILLIP JOHN TANDOGON
2395 PACIOS, TRISTAN IVAN DELA CRUZ
2396 PACLIBAR, PATRICK NORIEL DERIADA
2397 PACTAO, NORBELYN MANAGAYTAY
2398 PACULABA, MARK VINCENT GARGANTA
2399 PADAYAO, CRISTINE PEARL BORGANIO
2400 PADERES, CYPRUS DENIEL PANGANIBAN

Page 49 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 50 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 PADILLA, ELAIJALYN ASPIRAS
2402 PADILLA, JEAN FRANCIS DELA CRUZ
2403 PADILLO, JOEL IRASUSTA
2404 PADILLO, LUCHE ANN OLINSO
2405 PADILLO, SARGE FULL RODEL
2406 PADIN, ARVY RONEL TERCIANO
2407 PADOLINA, VINCENT JOSHUA CADAOAS
2408 PADUGAR, JOMAR CABURAO
2409 PADUL, MARVIN ABOROT
2410 PAELMAO, IVY GRACE GABEST
2411 PAGADDU, RYAN JAY TANDAYU
2412 PAGADUAN, VALENTINE APACIBLE
2413 PAGARAN, PATRICK JOHN DINO
2414 PAGATPATAN, JOHN REY GERMONO
2415 PAGCALIWANGAN, ARJEN HUBO
2416 PAGDILAO, IAN LLOYD TABLATIN
2417 PAGLINGAYEN, JERIC VILLANUEVA
2418 PAGLOMUTAN, ELLA ANDREA GUZON
2419 PAGSOLINGAN, JORDAN GELIDO
2420 PAHANG, ALAN IRVIN RULE
2421 PAHAYAHAY, JORIE URBANO
2422 PAHILANGA, JOSHUA BARCEBAL
2423 PAIMAN, EUGYN CASIDSID
2424 PAJARILLO, MARVIN LABARIÑO
2425 PAJE, JUAN PAOLO ABRIOL
2426 PALAO, NICOLE PAULINE RAYMUNDO
2427 PALAY, VINCENT HULGUIN
2428 PALAZO, JHEAN ALFEREZ
2429 PALDEZ, JOLINE PSYCHE DACAYMAT
2430 PALER, ALFRED BANGA
2431 PALINGCOD, MARK JAY HINGO
2432 PALISOC, ROLLY RAGAY
2433 PALLERA, JOHN RUPERT ASIROT
2434 PALLERA, MARK ROMUALDO
2435 PALMA, JAYDEE AGAMATA
2436 PALO, MARVIN ARELLANO
2437 PALOGAN, RAPHAEL MARTIN VILLENA
2438 PALOMARES, CRIS ANTHONY MARQUEZ
2439 PAME, JAMAICA GUYALA
2440 PAMINTUAN, JOANA MANIAUL
2441 PAMONAG, CHRISTIAN VAN DAGPIN
2442 PAMPOSA, ADAM JEITH POMADO
2443 PAN, RONAN SANTOR
2444 PANCHO, JAMES PATRICK ERIVERA
2445 PANCILES, SHANIA MAE PLAZO
2446 PANDAPATAN, MUSTAPHA MASANANG
2447 PANER, ARJAN UMARAN
2448 PANES, RICSSON SALAPAR
2449 PANGAN, REIAN CHRISTIAN SOLAS
2450 PANGANIBAN, CRISELLE NICOLE ONDO

Page 50 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 51 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 PANGANIBAN, IAN DENVER ARAGONES
2452 PANGANIBAN, RHUEL JR ASERON
2453 PANGILINAN, IRIS JOY TOLENTINO
2454 PANGILINAN, NENITO TOLIBAS
2455 PANIAGUA, PEDRO JR SANDIG
2456 PANINGBATAN, MARVIN RINGOR
2457 PANIZAL, KENN JOEM PALMA
2458 PANLICAN, KIM ISMAEL BRIONES
2459 PANSOY, CES IAN QY DE CHAVEZ
2460 PANTA, EMELYN SEDILLO
2461 PANTAS, ALJON CASEY NAVARETTE
2462 PANTE, CHRISTOPHER PENTECOSTES
2463 PANTOJA, JAYSON DANIEL PIMENTEL
2464 PAO, JOMAR BALDOQUE
2465 PAR, DANIELA NARITO
2466 PARADERO, JOEL ALCALDE
2467 PARAISO, JAYSON JAN AVILA
2468 PARAJAO, VERNIE ALEXES PAREJA
2469 PARALEJAS, RAYMOND AMADOR
2470 PARALLAG, PEE-JAY SOMERA
2471 PARCIA, JOSHUA TAJOLOSA
2472 PARDO, VINCE PATRICK OARGA
2473 PAREJA, RAFFY LISAMA
2474 PAREL, JOHN LEO BUGARIN
2475 PARENA, JASPER QUILAQUIL
2476 PARUNGAO, JOHN RIDGE SANTIAGO
2477 PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN RYAN NOLASCO
2478 PASCUAL, JASTER GALLER
2479 PASCUAL, LESTER ANGEL GUNNACAO
2480 PASGALA, RIC LYNDON BONTILAO
2481 PASION, JOHN ELI CRIS APALLA
2482 PASTERA, ALDRIN JOSHUA MISAMIN
2483 PASTRANA, JAKE DE GUZMAN
2484 PASUMBAL, PATRICK PANOPIO
2485 PATACSIL, CHARLIE JUAN RILLORTA
2486 PATACSIL, FERRARI BUZA
2487 PATACSIL, JARREL ABRAHAM
2488 PATIGAYON, ERICK DE ASIS
2489 PATNUGOT, GODWIN PAYAG
2490 PATROCINIO, KENNETH MONTALBO
2491 PATULILIC, ELBERT BONTES
2492 PATUNGAN, PATRICK ARJAN MENDOZA
2493 PAUSAL, JEROME OBORDO
2494 PAUSAL, JIMMIER JOHN MAYUELA
2495 PAYADKIT, JOHN PAUL DIANO
2496 PAYUAN, RONALDO JR BASALLO
2497 PECANTE, RAFAEL LORDAN
2498 PECAYO, PATRICK IAN NOVILLOS
2499 PECHO, IAN BENJAMIN VILLENA
2500 PECOLADOS, CHRISTIAN BONGHANOY

Page 51 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 52 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 PEDRANO, GABRIEL CANSICIO
2502 PEDREGOSA, CHRISTIAN LEI BALCITA
2503 PEGA, RAVEN JAMES CABALLERO
2504 PEGAREDO, CHRISTIAN JAY
2505 PELAGIO, MARK JOSEPH GUMBA
2506 PELESCO, MIKE JOSHUA BAUYA
2507 PELIGRINO, GIAN PAOLO MAHINAY
2508 PELONIO, RICKY JOHN BUTAL
2509 PELOQUERO, CHRISTIAN JAMES ZUNIEGA
2510 PENASO, JACK CESUMISION
2511 PENOLIAR, JOHN DARWIN PARLAN
2512 PENULIAR, ELDEL MHAR GALLIGUEZ
2513 PEPINO, JECAR JOHN ROY
2514 PEPITO, ANNO DOMINI TONGCO
2515 PERALTA, ADRIAN CABIENTE
2516 PERALTA, ARCANGEL III MACATUBAL
2517 PERALTA, HARRIS JON RICK PAGBILAO
2518 PERDEZ, HADRIAN BALAYO
2519 PEREA, KENNETH RAMOS
2520 PEREZ, FRANCHEZKA IRIS FERNANDO
2521 PEREZ, GEROME ROSARIO
2522 PEREZ, IAN GELOTIN
2523 PEREZ, JEWIN MOSCOZO
2524 PEREZ, JEZEL MAY BIONA
2525 PEREZ, JIM BRYAN LALIC
2526 PEREZ, JOVAN INSIGNE
2527 PEREZ, MICHAELA ANDREA EMERENCIANA
2528 PEREZ, PATRICK MICHAEL ANGELO
2529 PEREZ, ZYMAR VON PEYRA
2530 PERIDO, TAMIYA BAYLA
2531 PERIODICA, PERKIN'S JOY GALON
2532 PERNIA, MARIA LUISA MERAÑA
2533 PEROCHO, NICOLE JUNSAY
2534 PEROCHO, RYAN CURIMATMAT
2535 PEROLINA, JULIE KRYSTEL TRAJE
2536 PERPETUA, RACHELLE MARIZ PAITAN
2537 PESA, CHRISTIAN DENSON NGO
2538 PESCUELA, KHERBY OMEPING
2539 PESTAÑO, JAMICON CYRIX UNCIANO
2540 PEÑAFLOR, RUSSEL GERALD LIMIN
2541 PEÑAFLORIDA, LEE VINCENT MAGALLON
2542 PEÑAMANTE, JESIE JR MALUBAY
2543 PEÑAOJAS, ADRIAN PEÑAMANTE
2544 PEÑARANDA, ROCHESTER SOLACITO
2545 PIAD, RIE NIKKA ELLA JAZMIN
2546 PICATE, DIXTHER MORANDANTE
2547 PICO, XYRELLE LUMBAO
2548 PIEZA, ALLEN ISIAH IBAÑEZ
2549 PILAPIL, RANETTE MEI APIADO
2550 PILAR, YSADORA GRACE LOMIBAO

Page 52 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 53 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 PILI, LOUDIVINA GOMON
2552 PILI, ROI VINCE MANICAT
2553 PILLARINA, CARLOS JR. BADA
2554 PILONEO, ALJOH CASABUENA
2555 PIMENTEL, ALVEN PONTIPEDRA
2556 PIMENTEL, ANNA MARIAH KAMELLAH EVIA
2557 PINEDA, JACOB ELEAZER DAVID
2558 PINEDA, JAMES ADRIEL MACATANGAY
2559 PINEDA, JAN CONRAD GALANG
2560 PINEDA, JONEL MANALO
2561 PINSOY, JOHN VINCENT LAFUENTE
2562 PINTAC, JODIE DOYDORA
2563 PINTAC, RALF LAURENCE CANUTO
2564 PINTO, CHRISTOPHER FERRER
2565 PITOGO, NIÑO PRICILLAS
2566 PITOGO, RENEVIC SAUSA
2567 PITPIT, KENT ASHLEY SIBUCAO
2568 PIWIT, CYRA MAE MAM-MA
2569 PLASOS, NOREEN MAE DEQUINA
2570 PLEGARIA, KURT ALLEN PALLOMINA
2571 PLETO, JUPHIL PETALLO
2572 POBE, FRENZNICFEN FRANK PORPAYAS
2573 PODUNAS, FERGRASON
2574 POLINTAN, DON CARLO CARREON
2575 POMPERADA, KURT SHANE AMAMIO
2576 PONCARDAS, GRANT XAVIER BACLAY
2577 PONCE, ALFIE ROLDAN
2578 PONCE, JAYSON PABLICO
2579 PONCIAN, SHARAMIE JEWEL PACIA
2580 PONDARE, JARED ANCHA
2581 PONGGAN, JESON ADANG
2582 PONIO, LEO BOLITO
2583 POQUIZ, JESALYN GULLAN
2584 PORRAS, ROYETTE DAO-ANG
2585 PRADO, ANGELO ROQUE ODARBE
2586 PRADO, EDWARD LESTER PILASOL
2587 PRADO, GUARDIAN ANGELO JARAMILLA
2588 PRESBITERO, JAYGILBERT BONDAD
2589 PROHIBIDO, JUAN MIGUEL BABISTA
2590 PROSIA, ALVIN RIAZ
2591 PUA, CRISTY LYN OLIDAN
2592 PUJADO, BRANDY JR.
2593 PUNAYO, MICHAEL FRIAL
2594 PUNLA, LOUIE CUERING
2595 PUNONGBAYAN, JOHN EDMAR LAGADO
2596 PUNZALAN, MARK ALLEM DAVID
2597 PUYONG, ARNOLD AMBROCIO
2598 PUYOS, JED ZYRELLE MANGUBAT
2599 QUEBRAL, HAROLD ROQUE
2600 QUEMQUEM, CLARENCE RENZ RIVERA

Page 53 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 54 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 QUEVEDO, NEMESIO JR SOTIS
2602 QUIJANO, KYLA VIVIEN SAMARITA
2603 QUIJARDO, FLORDICANTE CARNALNA
2604 QUILAPIO, VENCE RUSSEL FERNANDEZ
2605 QUILATON, MATTHEW BASANAL
2606 QUIMA, JOHN ROY JANCE
2607 QUIMOD, IRA LOGERA
2608 QUINILITAN, JONATHAN OLIVERIO
2609 QUINTO, ISAGANI JR NERI
2610 QUIPAO, MERLINROS GULLEM
2611 QUIRANTE, AUDREY MELCA HERRERA
2612 QUIRONG, REIGNDOULF MALOLOT
2613 QUIROS, JODERIC JAYAG
2614 QUIROS, MARK AMODIA
2615 QUIÑO, DAVE VLADY TRAGO
2616 QUIÑONES, JERICHO FELOMINO
2617 RABACIO, DIOSCORO MIKE SABULAO
2618 RABARA, EMI JEROM GAZMEN
2619 RABINO, BRUCE JERARD SAJOL
2620 RABINO, RYAN JOSEPH ENDUMA
2621 RACINES, JUDE HARRIS ROSALES
2622 RACINES, MENARD SUMALINOG
2623 RACOMA, AARON PAUL CABANGON
2624 RACOMA, JOSHUA DANIELLE DEJACTO
2625 RACRAQUIN, JOEL RAGOS
2626 RADA, JOSE JR OSMAN
2627 RADAM, KENTH ZYRELL SANTOS
2628 RAGASAJO, KENNETH ARTIAGA
2629 RALLOS, RENERICO ASENIERO
2630 RAMAS, CHRISTIAN NOEL GUANTERO
2631 RAMIREZ, AILENE GUNAY
2632 RAMIREZ, JAMES YRICK TOMAS
2633 RAMIREZ, JOEY CAPAROS
2634 RAMIREZ, STEVEN GUILLER BUNAGAN
2635 RAMO, LYN LIWANAG
2636 RAMOGA, ELI JAMES GONZALES
2637 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN JOB TEMBREVILLA
2638 RAMOS, COLENE YRA DIZON
2639 RAMOS, DONNA MAE DE LA ROCA
2640 RAMOS, GABRIEL JR. MONFORT
2641 RAMOS, JOHN RAY CAMAT
2642 RAMOS, JUSTIN JOHN MULLET
2643 RAMOS, KAHLIL SEBASTIAN GONZALES
2644 RAMOS, KRYSTEL ANGELA FERNANDEZ
2645 RAMOS, LUCKY ANGELO BINGAYAN
2646 RAMOS, MARC DOMINIC OLIVA
2647 RAMOS, PEACHIE MAY VILLENA
2648 RAMOS, PHILIP RAICER RODRIGUEZ
2649 RAMOS, ROMEDEL JOHN MALONZO
2650 RAMOS, RON JULIUS PIÑON

Page 54 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 55 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 RAMOS, SIMON PAUL FILOTEO
2652 RAMOS, TRISHA NIÑA BALOG
2653 RAMOS, TRISHIA ANNE MANUEL
2654 RAMOSO, KRISTIAN EMIEL LICERIO
2655 RANCHE, GLENN JOHN SERVAN
2656 RANIDO, JHONEL MIRABUNA
2657 RANOY, ANGEL FLOYD ENRIQUEZ
2658 RASCO, JOHN DENVER GARCIA
2659 RASOS, JOHN ERICSON FACTORAN
2660 RASTRULLO, ANNA LEA SANA
2661 RASUL, ABDUL BARRIE SABDULLAH
2662 RATILLA, IMMANUEL JOHN CASTEL
2663 RATIO, MARIA INES MARCELINO
2664 RAYOS, AEDRIEL BAGUIO
2665 RAZON, JASKY
2666 REANZO, KENETH JOHNPOL BODAÑO
2667 REBAYLA, GLEN CAHILOG
2668 REBOLLA, AL BRYAN ALVAREZ
2669 REBULTAN, NICOLE DICKENSON
2670 RECAMARA, FRENCH ALECA PIANG
2671 RECAÑA, HEZRON JOSEPH ALQUINO
2672 RECENTES, FELIPE JR BADE
2673 RECILLO, JHON RENZO MILLANES
2674 RECTO, MA. FATIMA
2675 REDONDO, RONNIE JAMES BERINGUEL
2676 REDULLA, NICK VINCENT CAPISTRANO
2677 REFORSADO, JENILLE RAÑA
2678 REGALA, ARNEL ANDALES
2679 REGALADO, APRIL DIAZ
2680 REGALADO, PAOLO WINSTON CAWIT
2681 REGAYAN, JOSHUA VIERNES
2682 REGIDOR, RABY PARADO
2683 RELLAMA, CEDRIC GABRIEL CASTRO
2684 RELLON, JAYSON ABECIA
2685 RELOJAS, AVENN JADE MANILA
2686 RENDON, ANGEL ARAÑADOR
2687 RENDON, KENICHI SEPALON
2688 RENGEL, JAMES KAIZZER ELIBETO
2689 REONAL, DAVID VINCENT SANCHEZ
2690 REQUITA, ROBIN HERO ESTEBAR
2691 RESPICIO, MARK JUSTINE GONZALES
2692 RESPICIO, RHOBIN PAUL ANDRES
2693 RESTAURO, SIDNEY JAY TIONGCO
2694 REUNIR, EARL PHILLIP INADO
2695 REY, ROLAN PETER FERNANDEZ
2696 REYES, ALJON ROSENTO
2697 REYES, BOYSIR SARIO
2698 REYES, BRIAN JEZTER PIDO
2699 REYES, MARK ROMAN CARLO BONZO
2700 REYES, NICO MENTIZA

Page 55 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 56 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 REYNA, RYAN ANTHONY ESTANISLAO
2702 REYNOSO, JIM CHRISTIAN SORIANO
2703 RICO, JOHN MARK PANTALEON
2704 RICO, KIM PUGOY
2705 RILLERA, JOHN GERIL ESTRELLADO
2706 RILLORTA, JOHN CARLO CARDONA
2707 RIMPILLO, RYAN CHRISTIAN EBITNER
2708 RINGOR, JAYSON TIMARIO
2709 RIO, JULIUS OSCAR ABREA
2710 RIOVEROS, JOSHUA STA. ROSA
2711 RIVAMONTE, MARK BATOCABE
2712 RIVANO, DAN ANGELO FIRME
2713 RIVAS, ALDIN JR. LAZARES
2714 RIVERA, ARCHIEVALD JR SICAT
2715 RIVERA, ISAIAHJER CHRISTOPHER RAFER
2716 RIVERA, JOASH IMMANUEL PADLAN
2717 RIVERA, KIM JAIRO SALAZAR
2718 RIVERA, KRIZVOIE ALMADRONES
2719 RIVERA, SEAN LIZTIR PEÑAVERDE
2720 RIVERA, TROY ASHLEY CABLAO
2721 RIVERO, CARLO JOY AMARILLE
2722 RIVERO, EDLYN YUSON
2723 RIZAN, JECK JR MAGALLANES
2724 ROA, ARPHAX KEITH MARCOS
2725 ROBLES, KIM MERCADO
2726 ROCAFORT, LAURENCE ANDREW PASCUAL
2727 ROCAMORA, BAL NIKKO JOVILLE
2728 RODA, REYSTER PARAN
2729 RODILLAS, ANDREW GUILLER RILLAMAS
2730 RODRIGUEZ, DIONISIO III PEÑA
2731 RODRIGUEZ, ELIEZER ESPAÑOLA
2732 RODRIGUEZ, HERALD EVANGELISTA
2733 RODRIGUEZ, JESCENTE ROBIN ESTRELLA
2734 RODRIGUEZ, ZELFA LOIS TABUGO
2735 ROGUEL, AHL JAREB JUACALLA
2736 ROJAS, JOEL JR. KILLY
2737 ROJAS, RON CEDRICK IBARDALOZA
2738 ROJO, KLENT JOSEPH NAYBE
2739 ROLDAN, JAKE FELICES
2740 ROLDAN, NEIL CARMELO SANCON
2741 ROMAGUERRA, NEIL TROY VILLABRILLE
2742 ROMAN, AERON BUENSUCISO
2743 ROMAN, ENRICO BIEN MACALINTAL
2744 ROMAN, RAUL JR. CORPUZ
2745 ROMO, PAUL SATURINAS
2746 ROMO, RENZ ARJAY CANONOY
2747 RONDINA, JENIFER PENAFLOR
2748 RONDOLO, GENIA TWIN PEDRON
2749 RONQUILLO, ANGEL BALMES
2750 RONQUILLO, JOHN VINCENT RAMOS

Page 56 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 57 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 RONQUILLO, JOHN VOLTAIRE LOBUSTA
2752 RONQUILLO, NEIL AYSON
2753 RONQUILLO, RAYMOND DANIEL EGUIA
2754 ROSA, JAY MARK FANOGA
2755 ROSACAY, MAURICE JOY ESPAYOS
2756 ROSAL, JOHN KENDRICK PAESTE
2757 ROSALEJOS, KIM REGIDOR
2758 ROSALEJOS, SEMUELE FRASCO
2759 ROSALES, ARIANE MAY BALDEO
2760 ROSALES, JOHN ROSVEL VELANDRES
2761 ROSARIO, BRIAN MAGAT
2762 ROSARIO, EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
2763 ROSARIO, RAFAEL BONBON
2764 ROSIL, ROXANNE BEVERLY ECO
2765 ROSTATA, RAMER JOHN ARCEO
2766 RUADO, MIKE SAGER
2767 RUALES, ROMEO JR FELIAS
2768 RUAYANA, JEZAZEL BALAURO
2769 RUAYANA, JONE MARK CUBELO
2770 RUBIANO, JON AMIEL DALIGCON
2771 RUBIO, BILLY JOE BERNALDO
2772 RUBIO, KIM NICOLE ILAGAN
2773 RUFINTA, PATRICK CACAYAN
2774 RUIZ, ALJON QUINTOS
2775 RUIZ, ALVIN VERBO
2776 RUIZ, ARCHIE ESTRADA
2777 RUIZ, MARK CHRISTAN LAÑO
2778 RUIZ, RIKKI NICOLE MANRIQUE
2779 RULE, HERBERT CODENIERA
2780 RULONA, MHARCKIN LAYE FAJARDO
2781 RUPAC, ERROL CAUILAN
2782 SABADO, KRIS DE GUZMAN
2783 SABAGKIT, ARGIE BATISTER
2784 SABELA, SWEET MAICA BUTAWAN
2785 SABID, PATRICK AGAN
2786 SABIDO, YONA MAE DUBLA
2787 SABILLO, HANNAH FAYE LORILLA
2788 SABIO, JAN NICHOLO REFALDA
2789 SABUD, ANGELO BONDAD
2790 SADOGUIO, CLEA JAMAICA ECALLA
2791 SAGA, JUSTINE CABALSE
2792 SAGALA, ELIEZER GUJILDE
2793 SAGOLILI, IRISH BRISO
2794 SAGUN, JOHN MARK IDNAY
2795 SAGUN, LEO REY SEGUAR
2796 SALACUP, JUDY AMY MACOCO
2797 SALADA, CEDDAR LAMBOT
2798 SALAGUBANG, MARK ROMER REGEN
2799 SALAMAT, ANDRE AGASSI DINGLASAN
2800 SALAMAT, LANCE IVAN VELASCO

Page 57 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 58 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 SALAS, ALDRIN DE BELEN
2802 SALAS, MHIKO MANALILI
2803 SALAZAR, CEDRICK JOHN ALCASID
2804 SALAZAR, JHOME PATRICK MORANTE
2805 SALAZAR, JOHN NEIL LICODINI
2806 SALAZAR, LESTER YUMANG
2807 SALAZAR, MARNIE ALIADO
2808 SALAZAR, ZYRONE GIAN STEVE LAVARIAS
2809 SALCEDO, NEIL TULBO
2810 SALCEDO, NIEL CHRISTIAN GUZMAN
2811 SALDITOS, CARL JOHN SOMACIO
2812 SALES, KRISTIAN PAUL QUIONAL
2813 SALGUERO, BRENT TIMOTHY EDEP
2814 SALI, ABDUR RAFI BILLY
2815 SALINAS, KIMBERT JAMES CAYETANO
2816 SALINAS, REYMAR BARRANCO
2817 SALINO, ROMER JR. GAPUZ
2818 SALIPADA, HYANARAH MOHAMAD
2819 SALISE, JUSTIN NICHOLL GALIMBA
2820 SALISI, RENMAR PAULE
2821 SALLAO, SAMUEL IAN PROPOGO
2822 SALNO, ROFEL ANNE BAGUIAO
2823 SALOSIRAN, JOSHUA BALANSAG
2824 SALTERAS, CASEY DELA CRUZ
2825 SALUD, MARK JAYSON ILAO
2826 SALUDO, CARL JUSTINE ORDOÑA
2827 SALUMBIDES, MARISSA SOPHIA DELA PEÑA
2828 SALVA, GIL ALPHREM BISNAR
2829 SALVACION, JOMER CABRERA
2830 SALVADOR, DAVID LESTER VILLANUEVA
2831 SALVADOR, MARVINCE JAVE SILVANO
2832 SALVADORA, JAY MEJILLANO
2833 SALVE, GENESIS CHAVEZ
2834 SALVO, LOUISE ANTHONY TEVES
2835 SAMANIEGO, DIONNE PILARES
2836 SAMBALOD, JOSHUA NICOLE NERI
2837 SAMBILE, MARK JOSEPH ABINES
2838 SAMIANA, CIDIE JOHN SILVANO
2839 SAMINO, ALLAN CASTILLO
2840 SAMONTE, ISABELO JR AGGABAO
2841 SAMONTE, IVAN JAY RABULAN
2842 SAMSON, JOEMAR AREJOLA
2843 SAN ANTONIO, ANGEL JR LAVAPIE
2844 SAN DIEGO, JOENARCH LAGO
2845 SAN GABRIEL, GARELENE MAYORGA
2846 SAN ISIDRO, NOEL SABALLERO
2847 SAN JUAN, DERICK VERGARA
2848 SAN JUAN, ROSALIE TADEJA
2849 SAN LUIS, REENA ANGELICA APAREJO
2850 SANCHEZ, ALLYZA JANE AQUINO

Page 58 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 59 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 SANCHEZ, CJ ANDREI MERRERA
2852 SANCHEZ, JERSON PAUL BUSTAMANTE
2853 SANCHEZ, WILSON GABRIEL DAQUE
2854 SANDIGAN, EDGAR JR MONTECALVO
2855 SANDOVAL, ARVIN JOHN CRUZ
2856 SANGALANG, GERARD LOUIS PILAR
2857 SANGALANG, KATE CRISTEL PARDUCHO
2858 SANGGA, LORALIE LUMANSANG
2859 SANGLAY, JOENAR BAGALIHOG
2860 SANICO, DIOMAR AMPALO
2861 SANTA ANA, MARK JOSEPH GO
2862 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN REYES
2863 SANTIAGO, JARRED CLEMENTE
2864 SANTIAGO, JOE VINSENT DELA ROSA
2865 SANTIAGO, KRISTIANO BAEZA
2866 SANTIAGO, LEMUEL EVANGELISTA
2867 SANTIAGO, MIGUEL BUNAG
2868 SANTILLANA, JOHN DAVE RAMIREZ
2869 SANTOR, ALEX FETIL
2870 SANTOS, AERON JOHN QUITA
2871 SANTOS, ALYANNA MANSILUNGAN
2872 SANTOS, ANNA SOPHIA TANIG
2873 SANTOS, ANTHONY
2874 SANTOS, ARN KEITH CATACUTAN
2875 SANTOS, DEXTER CAYETANO
2876 SANTOS, EDGIE BOY CASIMIRO
2877 SANTOS, ERIKA GWYNETTE QUIÑONES
2878 SANTOS, IAN JASPER NAMOCATCAT
2879 SANTOS, JAMES PATRICK HINTAY
2880 SANTOS, JEFF BRYAN BURBOS
2881 SANTOS, JOHN CHARLES FAUSTINO
2882 SANTOS, JOHN LLOYD SASUMAN
2883 SANTOS, JUNE NOEL TINIO
2884 SANTOS, MARIE ANTHONETTE PANGAN
2885 SANTOS, NAPOLEON III
2886 SANTOS, PATRICK VIC ALEGADO
2887 SANTOS, PRINCESS MAY SOMERA
2888 SANTOS, RYSA JEL CABRERA
2889 SANTUYO, HIMARK PAUL AMORTIZADO
2890 SANUCO, JUDY-ANN TAMANG
2891 SAPIERA, MARK JOSEPH SABALLA
2892 SAPNAY, JOHN MICHAEL FOLLOSO
2893 SAPON, JEROME ALCOZER
2894 SAPORTESA, RANDOLF GALANO
2895 SAQUING, SALVADOR MALODRIGO
2896 SARABIA, KIM CEBALLOS
2897 SARABOSING, JAQUELINE LOPEZ
2898 SARANDONA, SAMUEL MAPUSAO
2899 SARCILLA, KOBE ANGELO PLACINO
2900 SARIP, MILHAM MADID

Page 59 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 60 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 SARMIENTO, JAN LOUIE ADUCA
2902 SARMIENTO, JERIC MANLINCON
2903 SARMIENTO, JOHN DAVE ESPINA
2904 SARMIENTO, NICA ANNE JOBOG
2905 SARMIENTO, TRISHA ROSALES
2906 SAROL, IRISH JOHN MENDEZ
2907 SARVIDA, JOMAR LURZANO
2908 SASTRE, TRISHA ANNE TAGBAC
2909 SAUZ, ANTHONY OCAMPO
2910 SAYADI, AL MANSOUR BLAS
2911 SAYOS, JUAN FRANCO OLAVARIO
2912 SAYSON, PAUL ROMMEL BETONIO
2913 SE, MOLFRE ANGELO CASIM
2914 SEBOLINO, VERONICA PANALIGAN
2915 SEDICOS, MATTHEW DESQUITADO
2916 SEGUI, JAY LLESTER TARGA
2917 SEGUIRA, GENERCITO VILLARUZ
2918 SEGUIRA, WENDY PLOTEÑA
2919 SELLOTE, MARIEL RESURRECCION
2920 SEMBRANO, ADRIAN HECTOR BALUARTE
2921 SEMBRANO, JOHN KEVIN PORTADO
2922 SENCIL, LARRYJE BALABA
2923 SENES, IAN JOTHAM REY SALAZAR
2924 SENILLO, BERNARD VIC MOLINA
2925 SEPAGAN, JOE RIZ VALDEZ
2926 SEPARA, JOHN PHILIP ONESIMUS MORTEL
2927 SEPILLO, DANZEL GIAN MABILING
2928 SERDEÑA, JENNY CONSTANTINO
2929 SEREÑO, JONATHAN MANABA
2930 SEREÑO, KARLO ANDRE PEREZ
2931 SERILLANO, ALYSSA LASPRILLAS
2932 SERMONA, ROY LINGO
2933 SERNA, RUSSEL MULDONG
2934 SERRANO, AJ STA ANA
2935 SERRANO, FERLAND JOSEPH SARION
2936 SERRANO, IVAN JASPER GLODOVIZA
2937 SERRANO, JERICHO CAMATA
2938 SERVILLON, MIKAELLA TODOC
2939 SEVERINO, ELBERT CARLL SUMANDAL
2940 SEVILLA, MARSUILLE MARQUEZ
2941 SEVILLA, STEVEN MIKE CABUSAS
2942 SEÑOLOS, REGINNE JOY PARTOSA
2943 SIAPNO, MICHAEL SIBUYO
2944 SIAPNO, YZOBEL OÑATE
2945 SIBAYAN, DAVE HARVEY ESTRELLADO
2946 SIBUG, JOHN PAULO VIVAS
2947 SICAT, CARL MATTHEW QUIZON
2948 SICAT, JOHN MIGUEL ARMEDILLA
2949 SICO, JEOFREY MONTE
2950 SIERVO, BENNY JR DULAY

Page 60 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 61 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 SIGNO, CHRISTIAN LEX BICO
2952 SIKAT, JESSE ZULUETA
2953 SILA, STEPHEN AGRAMON
2954 SILAO, VINCE SAMUEL GALVEZ
2955 SILAVA, NATHANAEL ESTIGOY
2956 SILVA, JONNA MAGBALETA
2957 SILVA, MILDRED BENOSA
2958 SILVA, SOPHIA MAE CASTRO
2959 SILVA, VIANCA YVONNE CASANOVA
2960 SILVESTRE, MA EDITH LEONOR SENERADO
2961 SINANGOTE, RHONA MAE NUENA
2962 SINIO, BRANLY DE GUZMAN
2963 SINTO, GABRIEL GERONGAY
2964 SIOCO, VIRGEL JOHN MARAYAG
2965 SIPE, KENTH JODE JAVIER
2966 SIRIBAN, NEIL JOHN HERNANDEZ
2967 SISON, ANNALYN PIELAGO
2968 SISTOZA, JAMAINE VALERIE MAGAYANO
2969 SIY CHUAN, ADRIAN ENHAMBRE
2970 SO, NOEL JR ACERA
2971 SOBERANO, CRISTIAN IAN DELA RAMA
2972 SOBRETODO, CESAR LUSILLA
2973 SOBREVEGA, BEVERLY FERNANDEZ
2974 SOJOR, VINCENT MONTEDERAMOS
2975 SOLANO, JOHN MICHAEL TAYCO
2976 SOLAS, JHON FRANCIS CELIZ
2977 SOLIMAN, STEPHEN GERALD ANGELES
2978 SOLIS, MARK NIEL ANDRADE
2979 SOLIS, MARYJANE GREGORIO
2980 SOLITA, JAYVEE CANUZO
2981 SOLIVA, TWINKLE JEAN DAYNOLO
2982 SOLMORO, MARK ANDREI MEDALLA
2983 SOLON, THEODY CABANSAY
2984 SON, JEMUEL JOQUITON
2985 SONCADOS, JUNIE NUDALO
2986 SORETA, JEREMIAH BEA
2987 SORIANO, HANNA BELLE ADAY
2988 SORIANO, JACQUELINE SISON
2989 SORIANO, KARL KRISTOFFER DIONEDA
2990 SORIANO, RHEUEL BUTALID
2991 SORIANO, ROSE BELLE BRUTO
2992 SORIANO, STESSEY ANNE
2993 SORILLA, RAYMARK LAPINID
2994 SORONGON, ROSPEL JACINTO
2995 SOSA, DENISE MILARY LUSTRE
2996 SOTES, RAMMEL KRISTIAN LAVEGA
2997 SOTTO, JOHN PAUL DALUT
2998 STA ANA, MARIA KLARIZE SANTOS
2999 STA CRUZ, KIM VIRNA BITUA
3000 SUAISO, ROLLY JR DE MESA

Page 61 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 62 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 SUALA, RENEE BAYER
3002 SUANSING, MARK CLEO BAWAY
3003 SUAREZ, AHLLEN CONCEPCION
3004 SUCGANG, NATHANIEL JOHN BLAS
3005 SUCTE, EFREN THEODORE GUIMPAYAN
3006 SUELLO, KHARL LLOYD ARNAN
3007 SUEMATSU, FRANCHESCA LALOTA
3008 SULIT, EUBANGS MIGUEL BANES
3009 SULIT, JOHN MARCO ALFONSO
3010 SUMADIC, DARYL ROLLON
3011 SUMALAG, KENNETH JAY NAVAL
3012 SUMALINOG, KENNETH ARVIN ALITO
3013 SUMAMPONG, RONGINE ARREGLO
3014 SUMARCA, LIOBERT LUCANTE
3015 SUMBO, KYLE IVAN GALILA
3016 SUMILANG, WILBERT VALDEPEÑA
3017 SUNICO, DEVINE GRACE BENTULAN
3018 SURA, CRESSEL ROS VALDEZ
3019 SUSUSCO, JOSHUA ARNEL TORRALBA
3020 SYBAUCO, KENNETH PAUL CARLOS
3021 TA-AS, CHRISTOPHER DELIMAN
3022 TABAFUNDA, GIRLIE MAE PACETES
3023 TABAJONDA, MARK JAY PRIAGOLA
3024 TABANAO, JOHN DARVIEN GELAGA
3025 TABAREJOS, KEN ANDREIN CHIONG
3026 TABASA, DEELORD LOZADA
3027 TABILISMA, FAYE ALARVA
3028 TABING, KIRBY ELAYDA
3029 TABOTABO, JE THRO VIDAL
3030 TABUENA, VHINZ RIANNE BERNAL
3031 TABULDAN, KYLE BERNAL
3032 TABURNAL, LEEFORD BELORO
3033 TACORDA, JESTHER JT NOVIO
3034 TACUYAN, HONEY LOU FAMILAR
3035 TADEJA, JOSHUA ANGELO SERVAS
3036 TADEO, MARK JERMAINE MERCADO
3037 TADIOS, ROLAND TADLIP
3038 TADLE, JOIE LOUISE BAGASBAS
3039 TAER, SEAN LEANDRO INVENTOR LU
3040 TAGOD, ENDRICO LLANASA
3041 TAGUD, JOMAR JAPOS
3042 TAGUILASO, JOANA MARIE NATIVIDAD
3043 TAJAS, MICHAEL ANGELO ANDRES
3044 TAJORES, CHRYSTAL JAYNE VELARDE
3045 TALA, JOHNRON VAN CARMONA
3046 TALAMAN, RODJER MAGBANUA
3047 TALAMAYAN, ANSON CUANICO
3048 TALENS, CARL JUSTINE DE GUZMAN
3049 TALIDRO, SHYRRA GAIL TORMES
3050 TALITA, MARK OLEVER MAHUSAY
thesummitexpress.com
Page 62 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 63 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 TALUB, ANTON DARIUS LAURENTE
3052 TALUCOD, PETER GRANADA
3053 TAMAYO, KRIZA NIÑA ARTADI
3054 TAMAYOSA, WELLA ROSE DAULAT
3055 TAMIDLES, MIKKO SABANGAN
3056 TAN, ALFREDO JR UNDING
3057 TAN, CARL JOSEPH CERILLO
3058 TAN, CHARLES DANIEL CASTAÑARES
3059 TAN, DAVID ADRIAN DALISAY
3060 TAN, ENJEI MARIE JUAN
3061 TAN, KERR DAVE LIM
3062 TAN, KHREZIA MHEE ESPEJO
3063 TAN, MARK ANTHONY CAGATA
3064 TAN, PAUL WILLIAM MERCIALES
3065 TAN, RANDELL RHENZ HOCCHUAN
3066 TANCAWAN, JACOB MANDAR
3067 TANDAN, LEEVAN JOEY URIARTE
3068 TANGANIM, VINCE CARRIAGA
3069 TANGCUANGCO, NIÑA MACALINO
3070 TANJILUL, AL-SHAHUDI ABUHAJIM
3071 TANSIONGCO, KEITH VALLER
3072 TANURIO, FREMANEL CIERVO
3073 TANZO, DEXTER LONDRES
3074 TAPALLA, DIANDRA DENISE LAT
3075 TAPIA, JOHN MARVEIN MAWO
3076 TAPISPISAN, DOMI JUN ORDON
3077 TAPONGOT, MICHAEL JOSHUA MAHILUM
3078 TAQUEBAN, JOMARI CREDO
3079 TARROBAGO, MAENARD TURALDE
3080 TASA, FERNAN ARMOHILA
3081 TATAD, REENMART DURAN
3082 TATING, ZAUL RUBIS
3083 TAUB, RICHARD BRYLE PELONIO
3084 TAUPO, CELINA BUELLA
3085 TAYAG, MICAH ALCANTARA
3086 TAYOR, NATHANAEL FABELLO
3087 TAÑEZA, ALBERTO JR. BACOLCOL
3088 TECSON, GABRIEL VINCENT YU
3089 TECSON, RAY VINCENT GALLARDO
3090 TEJADA, GLENDA GALANTO
3091 TEJANO, JOSENOEL DORING
3092 TEJONES, MIGUEL PAOLO SUMAÑGA
3093 TELMOSO, KYLE BENZ PABLO
3094 TEMONIO, JOHN FERRIS URBINA
3095 TEMPLA, REY EMPAS
3096 TEMPLADO, GOSPEL UBERAS
3097 TENEBRO, BILLY RAY IGNACIO
3098 TENTADO, IZAIAH JOSHUA BERNADOS
3099 TEODORO, ADRIAN BUI
3100 TEODOSIO, VAN IAN EBANOS

Page 63 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 64 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 TEOLOGO, RUSSELL SALAZAR
3102 TEOXON, JOHN LLOYD CAPIN
3103 TERRADO, JAMES ROMMEL FORTES
3104 TERRONES, ELEAZAR TIBAY
3105 TESALONA, CHARL JUSTINE CANDELARIA
3106 TIADORA, EDLAINE VERA
3107 TIANGSON, ERWIN MANAOIS
3108 TIANSAY, KENNETH FRANCIS GAMPOY
3109 TIBULE, JAYSON MENDOZA
3110 TICTIC, MARLOU CAMOTE
3111 TICZON, TIMOTHY JADE
3112 TIDON, RYAN DOMINGO
3113 TIMAJO, GABRIEL DALAY
3114 TIMBOL, CALVIN KLEIN GARCIA
3115 TIMBOL, RALPH CHRISTIAN MANGON
3116 TIMCANG, JOHN PETER PELANTES
3117 TIMMALOG, JEREMY PAGALING
3118 TIMOGAN, SAMUEL JOHN HIDEO MONTERO
3119 TINAPUNAN, RENIER SALE
3120 TINGCOY, JHONNY BELLO
3121 TIPANG, LAMBY KISOFEN
3122 TOBIAS, ACE VINCENT RANA
3123 TOCONG, DETER DOLENZO
3124 TOKING, EDMAR MARCELO
3125 TOLCIDAS, CHRISTIAN LEYSIS
3126 TOLENTINO, ALBERTO JR LEVISTE
3127 TOLENTINO, ALLAN SABA
3128 TOLENTINO, ANGELA JANE LUNDANG
3129 TOLENTINO, ARVIN NOLLORA
3130 TOLENTINO, EXCELYN JOYCE AGUILUS
3131 TOLENTINO, HOWARD DUMLAO
3132 TOLENTINO, SHERNAN VIAJE
3133 TOLENTINO, VAN DHAM TOLENTINO
3134 TOMAS, KOUJI TAKEBAYASHI
3135 TOMBOC, EDUARD JAMES CAPONPON
3136 TORATO, JASON LEGARIO
3137 TORERRO, LOUIS JONATHAN LAWAGON
3138 TORIBIO, JUBILEEN DELA CRUZ
3139 TORIO, JIM MATTHEW VIRTUCIO
3140 TORRANO, KRISTIAN LOUIE CASTILLO
3141 TORRECAMPO, DAN DARREN BARAL
3142 TORREGOSA, KENT IVAN TAGSIP
3143 TORRES, PRINCESS MAE DIMALIBOT
3144 TORRES, STEVEN MALAPIT
3145 TOTING, MICHAEL CRAIG ESMERALDA
3146 TOYOR, REMAR DOSDOS
3147 TRAJE, MARK ASTRON MACABIOG
3148 TROCIO, BRYAN LABARIA
3149 TROPICALES, RUBEN MAHANG
3150 TUAZON, JAN NICKOLE DELA CRUZ

Page 64 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 65 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 TUAZON, JOMER NACARIO
3152 TUAZON, KENNETH ARRUIZA
3153 TUBAN, JEMUEL ELNAR
3154 TUBAT, ARGERHEYCO TONOG
3155 TUDIO, JONATHAN GAMAO
3156 TUDTUD, JOHN KENNETH HISONA
3157 TUGAS, JEFFERSON DEOCADES
3158 TULABOT, KING WISDOM POSADAS
3159 TULINAO, MA. OLIVIA ALCANAR
3160 TULO, JAMESLY RODRIGUEZ
3161 TUMANAN, JOMAR MARCELINO
3162 TUMLOS, JHON EDRALIN ROLDAN
3163 TUNGOL, JERALD JUMAWAN
3164 TURLA, MARK JOSEPH DELA ROSA
3165 TURNINO, EDMARK LEO ZOLINA
3166 TURQUEZA, ERIKA ALLUAD
3167 TUTANES, ALVIN JAY CALDERON
3168 UBALDE, LOUIS BONIFACIO
3169 UBALDO, ALLAN JHON MOSQUITO
3170 UBAÑA, RENNIEL VALENZUELA
3171 UDANI, CHRISTINE JOY MARFIL
3172 UERA, BILL KENNEDY LAMEG
3173 UGALDO, LEONARDO JR POBADORA
3174 ULEP, EDELINA DAGANG
3175 ULLA, JOSE NATHANIEL SULPOT
3176 UMALI, CHRISTIAN LLOYD MACALIPAY
3177 UMBAO, ARNOLD JOSEF HERNANI
3178 UMINGA, SONNY TOUGAN
3179 UMIPIG, FLYNN OWEN TING
3180 UMIPIG, JAYSON GARCILLAN
3181 UMPA, JAIME JR LANTO
3182 UNABIA, CHARLON JAY NAVALES
3183 UNABIA, SPENCER MACOROL
3184 UNAT, GERSON CARPIO
3185 UNGSON, DAN DARYLL FONG
3186 UNIO, MARJE CASIPONG
3187 UNTALAN, JOHN RHEY FAUNE
3188 URBANO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BUDIAO
3189 URBISTONDO, RHEABETH ARBIS
3190 URGANAY, JHENSEN REYES
3191 URIAN, JESSE RAY ARANETA
3192 USMAN, HAMZA UNTE
3193 UY, JETHRO JASUS ALFORQUE
3194 UYKHILAM, IMMANUEL JOHN LIM
3195 VALBUENA, MIGUEL ALDO ALBAO
3196 VALDELLON, GIDEON BURATO
3197 VALDERRAMA, PIA MALLON
3198 VALDEZ, DAVE IAN ANDREW CONSTANTINO
3199 VALDEZ, KING JEREMY MENDOZA
3200 VALDEZ, PATRICK JAKE SOLIS

Page 65 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 66 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 VALDEZ, RODNY KADUSALE
3202 VALE, RON LEXAR MALNEGRO
3203 VALENCIA, KATE DELA ROSA
3204 VALENCIA, KENNETH BUHAYAN
3205 VALENCIA, PAUL ALCORIZA
3206 VALENCIANO, FIJETTE PABLEO
3207 VALENZUELA, CEEJAY GERON
3208 VALENZUELA, DAREEN JAY OCHOCO
3209 VALERO, ALFREDO JR ABILA
3210 VALEROS, ACE GABREIL MACALALAD
3211 VALLENTE, EUCENIO JR. RAÑA
3212 VALLES, WILLTHER JAKE TELIC
3213 VALLESER, FYNN MATTHEW MALABANAN
3214 VALLESPIN, JAMES ATON
3215 VALLIDO, RODIN SONGCAYAWON
3216 VARGAS, JOHN KENNETH ESTUR
3217 VARON, IVAN TROY BAO-AS
3218 VARRON, MICHAEL FRANZ ALDIPOLLO
3219 VASQUEZ, JAVA JAMES SAYSON
3220 VASQUEZ, PATRICK KYLE NOBLEZA
3221 VASQUEZ, ROYCE JOHN MIAGA
3222 VELASCO, MICHAEL JAKE FUGABAN
3223 VELASCO, NICK RAYMUND TOLENTINO
3224 VELILA, REZZAR IAN RAIN
3225 VELONTA, CEAZAR BALABA
3226 VENDICACION, APRIL JOHN CRUZ
3227 VENDIOLA, MICO VILLANUEVA
3228 VENIEGAS, DANIEL ELPALAN
3229 VENIEGAS, SIEBERT GONZALES
3230 VENTURA, ERIS JR SIBUG
3231 VENTURA, PETER MEYNARD DACUYCUY
3232 VERACRUZ, VINCE JOSEF FERNANDEZ
3233 VERAS, ANGELU MATANGUIHAN
3234 VERDEFLOR, RUIT TAJALE
3235 VERDERA, IVAN LOUISE DUSANO
3236 VERGARA, ARMAND VENTURA PEREZ
3237 VERGARA, DAVE CENTINO
3238 VERGARA, JOHN-JOHN CARANTO
3239 VERGARA, MARK LUIGI OBMERGA
3240 VERSO, MARVEN NUENA
3241 VERSOLA, ALEX LABOC
3242 VERTIDO, JOHN LLOYD DOMINGO
3243 VIAR, TIMOTHY JAY LLANETA
3244 VIBAL, JEREMY FEDERICO
3245 VICENTE, JONNEL SUPNET
3246 VICENTE, MARK KEVIN PEÑARANDA
3247 VICENTE, SEIMON AMBROZE PEREZ
3248 VICERE, ALBERT CELERES
3249 VICOY, BIEN JEZREEL ABEJERO
3250 VICTORIA, NEIL ROVICK QUIBAL

Page 66 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 67 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 VICTORIANO, BERNADETTE ISNONG
3252 VICTORINO, JOHN CARLO SORIANO
3253 VICTORIO, LAURENCE CERIALES
3254 VIDAD, CLIFFORD LEMU
3255 VIDAL, PAUL VINCENT SALVACION
3256 VIDERA, DAN MARLO BAUTISTA
3257 VIDUYA, JEZER AGAS
3258 VIDUYA, JUSTINE AGAS
3259 VILLA, JOSE GABRIEL CALICDAN
3260 VILLA, LOVELY ROSE SAMBITO
3261 VILLA, MARK VINZON ELUDO
3262 VILLACORTES, HARVEY
3263 VILLAFLOR, CHRISTINE JAMON
3264 VILLAFUERTE, CESSLY PAULO
3265 VILLAHERMOSA, KERWIN MADRONERO
3266 VILLALBA, DALE FRANCIS JR. MARRERO
3267 VILLALBA, FEITH JUSTINE OANDASAN
3268 VILLAMER, EDISON AGUIRRE
3269 VILLANERA, MARY JOY MUÑOZ
3270 VILLANUEVA, ANN-JANE LUNA
3271 VILLANUEVA, HANNAH AYESSA BELTRAN
3272 VILLANUEVA, JESSICA
3273 VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA ZAPANTA
3274 VILLANUEVA, JUDE RUSSELL GARCIA
3275 VILLANUEVA, KEISH DAVE BICUA
3276 VILLANUEVA, KELLEY KLEIN SERRAN
3277 VILLANUEVA, LONELL MAMACANG
3278 VILLANUEVA, LURKE MATTHEW PALOMARES
3279 VILLANUEVA, REYOLANCE GASPAR
3280 VILLANUEVA, RON IVAN ROGA
3281 VILLANUEVA, SHERMAINE JULIENNE ANGELU LAYCO
3282 VILLAPLANA, ZYRILL ORAYE
3283 VILLAREAL, JONATHAN PATRICK TABERNA
3284 VILLARIN, BOB BRYAN SEDIGO
3285 VILLARITO, JEZREEL WARIZAL
3286 VILLARTA, LHOYD PATRICK ILAGAN
3287 VILLARTA, ROBERT MANCERA
3288 VILLARUEL, CJ MIKO ALORIA
3289 VILLARUEL, CRISTOPHER REYES
3290 VILLASIS, REAL CRIS FRANCISCO
3291 VILLEGAS, HANNAH ESPINOSA
3292 VILLEGAS, RASMIN BALUYOT
3293 VILLEGAS, RONIE JR CABALLES
3294 VILLORIA, JEREMIE CALDERON
3295 VILORIA, CHRISTIAN GREG MONTERUBIO
3296 VILUAN, RACHELLE ANDREA ISIDRO
3297 VINEGAS, SAMMY BOY
3298 VINLUAN, JOHN ESTEVEN FERNANDEZ
3299 VINO, CHRISTIAN DALE MALLARI
3300 VINOYA, CHRISTINE MARIE REYES

Page 67 of 87
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 25 & 26, 2023 Page: 68 of 88
Released on MAY 3, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 VISTA, KATHLEEN MAE ENRIQUEZ
3302 VITERBO, RIZZAMAE CONDINO
3303 VITO, LYKA MARIE ORENCE
3304 VIÑAS, JAYJAY ZAMORA
3305 WONG, JORDAN GIBBSON CASTRO
3306 WONG, MICHAEL JOHN CHAN
3307 YABO, DANVER DAWN ADENA
3308 YABUT, ESTEFFEN LLOYD VALDEZ
3309 YABUT, JAMES LOUIE BELARO
3310 YABUT, XYRONNE DAVID MARIANO
3311 YADAO, JAYSON BARRADAS
3312 YAMBALLA, RENDEL MOLINA
3313 YAMBAO, JOY HILARY OLPINDO
3314 YAMBAO, PATRICK IRA BALMACEDA
3315 YAPLAG, STEFANO JAYKE DE JESUS
3316 YASAY, RICHARD PAUL
3317 YCO, JANENIEL MANAYAG
3318 YEE, RYAN GLENN BENTOR
3319 YLANAN, ERNEST JOHN ECHAVEZ
3320 YNTIG, JONJEY SABUERO
3321 YONGCO, HARLY BAEL
3322 YSULAT, VINCE MERWIN CABAS
3323 YU, RAYMUND ANGELO MARITAN
3324 YUGA, DONALD REPATO
3325 YUNTING, REYNANTE ALIANIC
3326 YUSORES, NOEL JR GOMEZ
3327 YUTUC, SHARMAINE YUMUL
3328 ZABATE, JUNFLOR PAQUIT
3329 ZAFRA, CYRENE SHAYNE MARAÑON
3330 ZALSOS, CHRISMAR DAYTIC
3331 ZAMORA, ARVIN JAY CORALDE
3332 ZARA, LESTER JOHN MELEVO
3333 ZARAGOZA, ARHON JAY PARDORLA
3334 ZARAGOZA, FIDEL DONALD I MASCARIÑA
3335 ZATA, JOHN KEEN MARCE
3336 ZETA, MEYNARD ROLDAN
3337 ZOLETA, GERICK FERRER
3338 ZONIO, JAN PAOLO RAZ
3339 ZUÑIGA, LUIS JR. ACAYEN
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to online.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Date of Registration: June 22 - 23, June 26 - 30 and July 3 - 7, 2023

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • notice of admission (for identification only)
  • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope

As advised, successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

Electrical Engineering board exam verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online. Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this can be available in few days after the exam.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

According to PRC Resolution No. 1589 s. 2022, the target release of results for the recent Electrical Engineer board exam is on Wednesday, May 3, 2033 or in three (3) working days after the series of exams.

However, results may be released ahead or on later date without prior notice.

PREVIOUS EXAMS

In the September 2022 Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination, PRC released results in four (4) working days. A total of 2,467 out of 4,914 successfully passed the exams.

In the April 2022 Electrical Engineer board exams, results were announced in three (3) working days. A total of 3,029 out of 5,567 passed the exams.

In the September 2021 REE, PRC released results in seven (7) working days. A total of 1,668 out of 2,590 passed the REE.

In the last REE before the pandemic (September 2019), PRC announced results in 4 working days. A total of 3,285 out of 4,891 Registered Electrical Engineers successfully hurdled the exams.

In the April 2019 exams, results were out in 3 working days. PRC named 1,600 out of 2,548 Registered Electrical Engineers.

Here's the statistics of Electrical Engineer REE board exam in the previous exams:

Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
September 2022 4,914 2,467 50.20% 4
April 2022 5,567 3,029 54.41% 3
September 2021 2,590 1,668 64.40% 7
September 2019 4,891 3,285 67.16% 4
April 2019 2,548 1,600 62.79% 3
September 2018 4,697 3,135 66.74% 3
April 2018 2,523 1,315 52.12% 3
September 2017 4,460 2,807 62.94% 3
April 2017 2,213 994 44.92% 3
September 2016 4,115 2,817 68.46% 3
April 2016 1,957 808 41.29% 3
September 2015 3,772 2,536 67.23% 3

UPDATES

REE RESULTS: April 2023 Electrical Engineering board exam list of passers

The Summit Express will update this page immediately for the list of passers, topnotchers and performance of schools once results are out online.

— The Summit Express


13 Comments

Add a comment here
  1. sana makapasa anak ko sa ree board exam april 2023

    ReplyDelete
  2. Sana maka pasa boyfriend ko
    Please help Lord God.
    Thank you Lord in advance

    ReplyDelete
  3. papasa tayo mga taga UP lahat!

    ReplyDelete
  4. Sana makapasa kapatid ko😇😇

    ReplyDelete
  5. Sana pumasa si tricia

    ReplyDelete
  6. i declare na papasa ako sa REE board exam Jen B.

    ReplyDelete
  7. Tagal ilabas ah. Kaya pa ba? Wala mga to...

    ReplyDelete
  8. WHAT time po lalabas result ng REE board exam?

    ReplyDelete
  9. sana makapasa kuya ko!!!! manfesting this kyutieee

    ReplyDelete
  10. In Jesus name 👷♥️🥳

    ReplyDelete
  11. Let’s G royen!

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Congratulations ENGR. ROYEN!!!!

      Delete
  12. Praying na makapasa si Kuya! Laban. Help us, Lord 🙏😇

    ReplyDelete
Previous Post Next Post