FULL RESULTS: December 2022 Radtech board exam list of passers

MANILA, Philippines – The December 2022 Radiologic Technologist (Radtech) board exam results, including the full list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online on January 5, 2023 or in seven (7) working days after the exam.

As announced, 1,515 out of 3,759 passed the Radiologic Technologist Licensure Examination.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Radiologic Technology conducted the licensure exam (RTLE) in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga on December 21 and 22, 2022.

RELATED RESULTS

The members of the Board of Radiologic Technology who gave the licensure examinations are Mr. Reynaldo Apolonio S. Tisado, Chairman; Dr. Orestes P. Monzon, Mr. Bayani C. San Juan and Ms. Ma. Jesette B. Canales, Members.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION (RTLE)

Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABADAM, ALAIN CESRIC DIZON
2 ABAGAT, ABEGAIL CRUZ
3 ABALOS, AUBREY SOPHIA ESTRADA
4 ABALOS, MARIA ERENE SAMPANG
5 ABARCA, JET ILYAN
6 ABASOLO, KRIZIEL JOI GARCIA
7 ABAYA, JOHN JOSHUA NANALE
8 ABAYA, RENZ AIVAN ABENOJA
9 ABAÑO, KOBIE RONQUILLO
10 ABDULLA, RHAIKA YUSOP
11 ABDULLAH, ELLA ROSE BERONGOY
12 ABELLA, ALFRED MADDATU
13 ABELLA, ANGEL SALAZAR
14 ABENGAÑA, MA NICOLE MARALLI
15 ABENOJA, PATRICIA JOYCE CAMACHO
16 ABIERA, RACHALE IVAN PARTOSA
17 ABINDAN, MARIVIC PANGAN
18 ABORDONADO, REYNALDO PAULO BINONDO
19 ABREA, KRYSTAL LOVE LUZORATA
20 ABRENICA, RIVA MAY CELESTE NELMIDA
21 ABRIL, CATHERINE JOY CUBE
22 ABUCEJO, ERIKA MAE CASTRO
23 ACEBUCHE, FERDINAND JAMES CABUGUAZON
24 ACEDO, RUELYN CAPONES
25 ACLAN, DANICA JOY OMANDAM
26 ACOSTA, RALPH MARTIN ARAGONES
27 ADOP, YEZZA RUTH DE LA PEÑA
28 ADRALES, ANGELICKA JOY VILLARAO
29 AGAOID, BENDELL SAVELLANO
30 AGAPITO, MARINELLA VILLASIN
31 AGCAOILI, ASHLEY BASA
32 AGDON, VANESSA MAE ORA
33 AGLUPUS, MHAE ANN ACIRIT
34 AGNAS, LUCIA TABAG
35 AGRA, NOVELYN AGRAVANTE
36 AGUAS, JUSTIN JOHN ADAP
37 AGUAS, PRINCESS TANISTA
38 AGUB, JOZEL AGUSTIN
39 AGUDA, NEIL CIDNEY GERON
40 AGUILAR, LEO LUIS BONOTAN
41 AGUINALDO, PAMELA ERICA TOMAS
42 AGUIRRE, CHELO RECLUTA
43 AGUIRRE, FAYE LORRAINE BACCAY
44 AGULTO, QUEEN CHARLOTTE GALVEZ
45 AGUSTIN, REESHA YASMINE SANTOS
46 AGUSTIN, SHANNAH LEI ALIM
47 AHMED, FATIMA BIALA
48 AJERO, STEPHANIE JOY OCHOTORENA
49 ALABAN, ERICA JOY SHIRLEY LAZO
50 ALAM, SITTI JAMILA VIRADOR

Page 2 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 3 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALAMIL, ANNRETTE BEAUX JERAUX POSADAS
52 ALASIAN, ARIANE MARIE CASALMER
53 ALBA, JUSTIN LAURENCE JIMENEZ
54 ALBERTO, GERARD VICTOR JR GUIMBALEÑA
55 ALCAIDE, ELLAINE CHELSIE MALABAG
56 ALCANAR, RYAN JOSHUA GAMBOA
57 ALCANCE, ANNE KHAMILLE SHANNEINE DE LUNA
58 ALCAYAGA, MARK WILLIAM SEMINIANO
59 ALDAYA, AHREN JANSSEN KATE REBUCAS
60 ALDE, SHARMAE SERGA
61 ALEGADO, ALEX KYLE BORROMEO
62 ALEJANDRINO, IVAN LLOYD IGNACIO
63 ALEJANDRINO, VINCE JOSEPH ISLES
64 ALERA, ROQUE JR GETANO
65 ALFONSO, PATRICIA MAE BAUTISTA
66 ALIMOREN, LUZ NIÑA CUYNO
67 ALINSUNURIN, JAZZMIN
68 ALISAN, GRACIANA JOY NARZABAL
69 ALLAM, KRISTINE MAE EISMA
70 ALLARE, ALI JOHN ONGGA
71 ALMARIO, KATE JUSTIN CARNACITE
72 ALMENDRAS, SHEELA LUMACTOD
73 ALONZO, LEZLIE ANN PINKIHAN
74 ALORO, MARY GRACE MALDA
75 ALUNEN, SHEENA MAY KILARIO
76 ALVEZ, BENJIE DELA LUNA
77 AMADOR, MARIA CRISTINA CLEDERA
78 AMANTE, ELENA MACAPILI
79 AMBION, AMIR DENLY ABO
80 AMBOY, KIMBERLY ANN BARBARONA
81 AMLOG, TERENCE GLADYS CARLIT
82 AMORA, DHANGIE REY BERNALES
83 AMORA, JULIA REYES
84 AMPARADO, JEREMIAH LAUDATO
85 AMPARO, JAMES GREGORY CRITICA
86 AMPUSTA, MONNA VIANNI NARISMA
87 ANANAYO, DANA RICA GUIMPAYAN
88 ANCHETA, MARCOS ASUNCION
89 ANCHETA, RHODELYN ANCHETA
90 ANCHETA, YESHUA BHON VILLAS
91 ANCIRO, RENZ MARRION AMBION
92 ANDINO, CHERRY LYN BUGAYON
93 ANDOMANG, KEITHLYN ISIP
94 ANDRADA, EDMUND FLORESCA
95 ANDRES, JARED CANCEJO
96 ANDRES, KATHERINE
97 ANG, CATHERINE LIM
98 ANG, KARL ADRIAN
99 ANG, SEAN MICHAEL PEREZ
100 ANGCANAN, ANNE MARGARETTE SULIT

Page 3 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 4 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ANGEL, MELANIE JOY SALVADOR
102 ANGELO, ROCHELE PANANGUI
103 ANGGAON, PETE MITCHELL NAMOC
104 ANIDO, DESIREE CATANYAG
105 ANOR, JOBETH LIEZEL PACCAL
106 ANTE, MARIFEL QUILANG
107 ANTONIO, MA. STEPHANIE FERNANDEZ
108 ANTONIO, MARICAR AQUINO
109 ANTONIO, TROY MAJHEN
110 APAS, CHLOE DONABELLE CAÑETE
111 APIAS, DIOSAMEL HEART GABEL
112 AQUINO, ARJANE MAGALONA
113 AQUINO, GLIAN REINA MANALASTAS
114 AQUINO, JHOICES DOLBRIH YHLLA AMON
115 ARADANAS, FAYE GOBATON
116 ARAGON, CLINT BOCATEJA
117 ARALAN, ANA MAE BELAGANTOL
118 ARAQUE, JOHN KENNITH LOUIE SERMON
119 ARAYA, WENGELWIN AKUT
120 ARCENA, ANDREW JAY SEBATON
121 ARCEÑAS, JOVELLE ANNE AURELLANO
122 ARDA, SHEILLA FRANCIS IGANA
123 ARDIENTE, TREA JANE ARTISANO
124 AREGADAS, DANICA BALTAZAR
125 ARELLANO, ALJAY
126 ARELLANO, MICA JANINE DE LA ROCA
127 ARENDAIN, IRENE ESCOTON
128 ARIZA, ADUEL SARDA
129 ARO, ARIANNE NATHALIE CARINGAL
130 AROMIN, ROMELLE XYLA MERCADO
131 ARROGANTE, EVAN RENZO TORRES
132 ARTEZA, AIRA JUNE MIRASOL
133 ARTICULO, LUKE ERNEST ESCUMBAN
134 ASERIT, DAINES FRENZY AMOR AMOS
135 ASILO, JUSTINE REECE RAYMUNDO
136 ASUNCION, ROY CHESTER BOL-ANON
137 ASUNCION, XAVIER JOVANN
138 ATCHA, QUEEN VALERIE RESPICIO
139 ATIENZA, JEDIDIAH MARIE JAVIER
140 AUSTRIA, KYLE YU
141 AVELLANA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO MARIANO
142 AVILA, CAMILLE RAMOS
143 AWALON, HAIFA MAGASA
144 AWIL, BAINORHASSA SUCCOR
145 AYAG, VINCENT PAUL NEGRIDO
146 AZURIN, NIKKI MAE BORSI
147 AÑOS, GENESIS DE LEON
148 BABAO, MARIETONY RAMOS
149 BACALTOS, MARY ANN CABANTAN
150 BACTAD, RICHARD JR MARMITO

Page 4 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 5 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BACULADO, JUSTINE JOY INOCENCIO
152 BACULI, JEIRINA JAN MARIE DERAY
153 BADAJOS, ELAINE JOY TAN
154 BADAJOS, VICTORIA RED REYES
155 BADANA, CATHERINE VELASCO
156 BAGADIONG, CHARISE MAE LUMANGAYA
157 BAGAOISAN, DIANA MAE MARZO
158 BAJADO, PHILIP EDMAR LAVADO
159 BAJO, JUNAVEL MALONI RUS LANTICSE
160 BALABALA, JOSHUA FERRER
161 BALAGTAS, JON RENZ FRANCIS ADAZA
162 BALAIS, SHARA JEAN COTONER
163 BALANGUE, KYRAH DEL ROSARIO
164 BALANLAY, SHIELA MAE CABAGTONG
165 BALASABAS, JOSEPHJON CAPISTRANO
166 BALATBAT, MYKA TIAMZON
167 BALAURO, MARJORIE VICENTINO
168 BALBOA, TRISHA JANE REYES
169 BALCITA, JEWEL JEANNE GAPUZ
170 BALIGAT, JAMYKA FAYE AGPALZA
171 BALIGNASAY, MARIGOLD GAMUROT
172 BALINGAO, ROWELL BANGLOY
173 BALISI, DANE ERICKA GUZMAN
174 BALITE, OUSTILY MONTILLA
175 BALLAD, JOHN JEROME LEGASPI
176 BALMES, MHARLA MAE ABAD
177 BALMORES, MARRY ANN MORTEGA
178 BALTAZAR, RAGGEDY KATE
179 BALUBAL, IMEE LIMBAUAN
180 BALUNDA, GLENN RUSSEL GERADO
181 BALUYOT, NICOLE ANN PALMARES
182 BAMBICO, JANICE PEREZ
183 BANATAO, NICOLE JOY MALENAB
184 BANAWA, ALONA DUROPAN
185 BANDAYANON, FRANCIS GERRY MORALES
186 BANGLAYAN, ELLEN ROSE RAFOLS
187 BANGNGAGAN, ESPEN CLAIRE TOMBALI
188 BANGUIS, JEANETTE
189 BANSALE, ALEXIS GIA TANJAY
190 BANTIQUE, ERIKA LACANILAO
191 BARAHAMA, RAYHANA ABDURAHIM
192 BARAN, FAYE ANGELEI LAGUDA
193 BARAYUGA, CARLO LABRADOR
194 BARBA, JOEHERSON JOHN BATAN
195 BARBA, LOBERITO TANGONAN
196 BARIÑO, PATRICIA JAMIN
197 BARLOVENTO, CLARIZE JOY TAPUT
198 BARNACHEA, EMELINDA ROMERO
199 BARODI, NORMINA VENTURA
200 BARROCAN, ARIANNE BONGAR

Page 5 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 6 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BARROGA, KATHLEEN MAE ESCALANTE
202 BARTOLOME, ARIANNE BEL GUINTAWAN
203 BAS, JESUS BANGCULETA
204 BASHIER, ELAIZA MABBAGU
205 BASIAG, MAYSHELL BALILING
206 BATAAN, ARRIANIE CALEDA
207 BATACULIN, OLIVER LLOYD QUIRIT
208 BATALAO, LIELA GAYAWET
209 BATALLA, NICO FABRIGAS
210 BATANG, REX LAGUNDI
211 BATICBATIC, HANELLY INION
212 BATUIGAS, MICHELLE MAGRO
213 BAUTISTA, ANIKA MARIE ROBLES
214 BAUTISTA, BRIAN JR TORRES
215 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE MARIE TREBUCIAS
216 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE MAE NEVALLO
217 BAUTISTA, GEROME OCENA
218 BAYABAO, JENNIFA BAYAS
219 BAYANA, JOSE RAMIL BIAY
220 BAYANI, MATTHEW GECALAO
221 BAYLON, ANGELICAH MAE YATAR
222 BAYONA, RAINIER JOHN CAPARAS
223 BEBIDA, MELROSE AVERILLA
224 BEFITEL, KRISHELLE MAE DELA CRUZ
225 BEJO, EDZEL JAYSON BALLERAS
226 BELARMINO, CARRIZA JOY ULITAN
227 BELTRAN, MICHAELLA DAUSIN
228 BENEDIAN, BRIN JULE MANSILLA
229 BENETERO, VANESSA ESTELLOSO
230 BENIDO, DESMAR BABO MANUEL
231 BENTAIN, DENELLE CABALHUG
232 BENTIC, KENTJUNE TESTA
233 BERENGUEL, RIA MAY ROSEQUE
234 BERNABE, JANELLA NADINE REYNANTE
235 BERNADES, VEA GENELAGO
236 BERNALDEZ, GIFT ANN BARANGAN
237 BERNANDINO, KIM ANDREA NACABUAN
238 BERNARDINO, RAINELLE LANCE ONGKIATCO
239 BERSABA, HANANIAH SARAH VITTO
240 BERTULFO, RENEE ROSE CABAHUG
241 BIBAR, OLIVIA UDTOHAN
242 BIHASA, KHARIZA DE GUZMAN
243 BILBAO, STEPHANIE ROSE PARAC
244 BINAY-AN, DANICA DAPIAOEN
245 BINUYA, ANGELA CASTRO
246 BIRIN, FATIMA CHIARAMEEN MISUARI
247 BIÑAS, CAMERON AZARCON
248 BLANCO, KRISTELLE JOEI MAGPUSAO
249 BO, MARK BRYAN MALTU
250 BOFILL, MARY CLEAH CABILEN

Page 6 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 7 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BOGNOT, JANELL MALIWAT
252 BOLDIOS, JIMMY MARTIN ORINGO
253 BONOTAN, TRESHIA ANGELA MELECIO
254 BONUS, KRIS ANN NAGARES
255 BONZO, LANCE TRITIAN BEDONIA
256 BOOC, ERICA JEAN ARISTAN
257 BORDAS, ELOISA FORNEA
258 BRAGA, LUEI ANDREW GENOVEA
259 BRANSON, DEBRAH ROSE WY
260 BRAZIL, MARIFE MONAJAN
261 BREIS, SHERVIN JOI VILLAMIN
262 BRIONES, BRIAN GARDOSI
263 BRIONES, CHRIS PAULA CANONES
264 BRUMBY, EMILY MARIE
265 BRUNO, ALEC CHARLES TAQUIQUI
266 BRUNO, MARAFLORE LANGBAYAN
267 BUADA, GILSON MICHAEL BIADO
268 BUCAGO, JESAH MARIE MARQUEZ
269 BUCASAN, KEITH SHELDON CAOAYAN
270 BUDOL, RIVENA SARABIA
271 BUENAVENTE, LORAINE SALMO
272 BUENAVISTA, EMA LYKA MAE SORIANO
273 BUENSUCESO, ANDREI ROSALES
274 BUEZA, RAICA PAGAPANG
275 BUGTO, CHRISTINE JAIRAH CANGAS
276 BULAN, PAULINE MAE HUERTAS
277 BULAWAN, GEMALYN
278 BULINGIT, MARIETHA JOY DELUTA
279 BULOSAN, REGINE MALICDEM
280 BUNAG, EIMEREEN MAE GALVEZ
281 BUNGANAY, GEORLEEN MAE REYES
282 BUNNAO, CRYSTALYNNE SIBAYAN
283 BUSIL, KENNETH CHARLES ASUNCION
284 BUTAY, JHEREN LIWAN
285 BUTIU, GABRIELLE QUINT HERMAN
286 BUYSER, GRANT GIL BARCOS
287 CABALAN, ANJELICA DOREEN NELLAS
288 CABALDO, REBECCA CALO
289 CABALLERO, ALYSSA MAE BITOON
290 CABALLERO, WAYNE CLYDE LIPONDOG
291 CABALQUINTO, ALYSSA JUNIOSA
292 CABALUNA, FRANCES DANIELLE IMPERIAL
293 CABANTUGAN, KRISHA LEE PAR
294 CABARLES, HANNAH KAYE NOBLESALA
295 CABASA, ARLENE MAE HUALDE
296 CABASAG, REYMEL ROSE OCON
297 CABASAN, ANGELYN APAL
298 CABATUAN, KYLA ERIKA PROFETA
299 CABAYA, LORRAINE BERALLO
300 CABAYARAN, QUEENIE MATURAN

Page 7 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 8 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CABIA, PEARL NOREEN DELGADO
302 CABILDO, RYAN PALINO
303 CABILIN, EUSEDRIC NIEL PILAPIL
304 CABILING, RJ PIEZAS
305 CABONCE, JULES CHRISTIAN MELANIO
306 CABRERA, CHRISTIAN DAVE BALADHAY
307 CABRERA, NATASHA ER VALIENTE
308 CABULING, LUIGI MIGUEL HADLOC
309 CABUS, DAENALYN MENDOZA
310 CACAM, NIKKA SABALBERINO
311 CADANGAN, JEREMY BATANG
312 CADION, ANERLYN JOY CALUGAS
313 CADIZ, MARIE ANJANETTE QUEMADO
314 CADUNGOG, JUL MIRA ILIGAN
315 CAGATIN, JAYROME BALILI
316 CAGAYAO, MARINIELLA BUOT
317 CAGAYUMAN, JOSHUA TANGHAL
318 CAGOD, VIA DAMYLLE LABAJO
319 CAING, ZEYNCH FIEL LUGASAN
320 CAINGLET, JERRYL MAY MENDOZA
321 CAJAROP, ALEXAIREN COLINAYO
322 CAL, ERIKA LORRAINE PADAS
323 CALABIA, RYAN REY BARTE
324 CALEDA, SHEILA MAE ANTONIO
325 CALICA, MERCY DAWN TELPO
326 CALIMOSO, KATE BELVIS
327 CALINGASAN, CARLA GARCIA
328 CALLEJA, DHEA ELAINE PANAGLIMA
329 CALLEJAS, FAYEZEL ALEN NUEVA
330 CALMA, MAYBELLENE GARCIA
331 CALONGE, LEONA LIAN ACOSTA
332 CALPO, SAMUELLE ANNE SALVA
333 CALSADO, JOSELLE ROBLES
334 CALUBAQUIB, JONNA MAY UMBAY
335 CALUNDRE, KRISH JANN YSULAN
336 CALUNGCAGUIN, JENNICA MAE CANOSA
337 CALVA, HAROLD HIBAYA
338 CAMACHO, MARC LOUISE MECA
339 CAMITOG, ROLAND BATCAGAN
340 CAMOCON, AIRAH BERNICE PERAL
341 CAMPARICIO, TRESJAN GICOS
342 CAMPOS, LOVIM JOSSA SINGSON
343 CAMPOSANO, CAMILLE JENNILYN FOSTANES
344 CANASTILLO, KEITH GOLONDRINA
345 CANEO, MATTHEW-EDMAN CASTOR
346 CANLAPAN, VYANKA KAREN DELA CRUZ
347 CANLAS, MALGORZATA BEATRICE RAMOS
348 CANOPEN, DJ PIEROSE LAO
349 CANTOR, AIRA GRACE BONGO
350 CANTOY, ERNEST JEVE GONZAGA

Page 8 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 9 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CAPILITAN, JESTONIE DELOS SANTOS
352 CAPUSO, NOVY MAE CASIPE
353 CARAGAN, RAIN GABRIELLE GONZALES
354 CARCELLAR, NIKKA JOYCE PAMA
355 CARDOZA, ABIGAIL REYALA
356 CARIAGA, HILDREX VINCE DUCULAN
357 CARIAGA, JENNY LYN MAE SERRANO
358 CARINAN, JOHN BER SARITA
359 CARINGAL, JHERIE ANTAZO
360 CARIÑO, ROSETTE ALZONA
361 CARIÑO, SONIA GAMAYON
362 CARLOBOS, YANCEE OCOP
363 CARLOS, BEATRICE CERENE GARCIA
364 CARLOS, TERRENCE LOUIE RAGADIO
365 CARNECER, JUDY ANN MANGUBAT
366 CARONAN, JENNIFER AIMEE VIRAY
367 CARREON, MICHAEL VALDEZ
368 CARTAÑO, MA. TRISHA ANN LAURIO
369 CARZON, APRIL MONIQUE VILLAMOR
370 CASANGOAN, NASRUDIN DILANGALEN
371 CASASOLA, KAWTHAR RAPADA
372 CASTAÑARES, ANGELO URIEL CUACHON
373 CASTILLO, JESSIE HENRY JR PICCIO
374 CASTILLO, KARL CARUNGUI
375 CASTRO, EMIELOVE BAES
376 CASTRO, SOFIA ANGELICA DEZA
377 CATACUTAN, MOHAMMAD DALUSUNG
378 CATALUÑA, CHERYL MAE MASONG
379 CATINDIG, SYLVIA
380 CAYABYAB, ARLYN PINEDA
381 CAYUBIT, JOSHUA BASIBAS
382 CAÑETE, BLEZZY MARIE OSMA
383 CAÑETE, NIÑO EDRICK ALDABA
384 CAÑETE, RICO JAY ISIDORE III RECIÑA
385 CAÑO, RHEA MAE MAOMAY
386 CEA, ROWELL ANGELO TOLEDO
387 CELESTIAL, RIZZA MAE MERCADO
388 CELIS, MARICAR VILLONO
389 CELLONA, KHEM
390 CELORICO, HANNAH FAYE BARCELON
391 CEPEDA, JANICE BUQUEL
392 CERDEÑOLA, MARK JOSEPH SABADO
393 CEREZO, RODEO JOHN DELA PAZ
394 CHALIPPO, REBEKAH BINGCAN
395 CHAN, ALLYKA NUVAL
396 CHAN, CRISTIAN DALE TECSON
397 CHAN, JAN MICHAEL REMPIS
398 CHIU, KIMBERLY DALUCANOG
399 CIFRA, ANGELU MARCELO
400 CINCO, VINCENT PAUL BILBAO

Page 9 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 10 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CIPRIANO, JAMIE MARIONNE MATIAS
402 CLAMOR, NEIL BRYAN GUINO-OHAN
403 CLAVECILLAS, KARLSON JANREY RETERACION
404 CLAVER, JAQUEL JOY ALAGABAN
405 CLIMACOSA, JOMARI VERGARA
406 CLOSA, CARLA BIANCA PINTANG
407 CO, LHYNBERT MAE
408 COBACHA, LOUGENE MONTE
409 COBALLES, MONALIZA CALAYAN
410 COBERO, ARIANNE MAY DESALES
411 COME, IVY JANE
412 COMIA, SHANDER PAUL ALBORES
413 COMPAS, NICA MARIE LAMASAN
414 COMPRA, DALE CIELO PANDIO
415 CONACO, ORFAH MARIE AUREO
416 CONCEPCION, LORNA MAE APARRE
417 CONEL, JENICA DEL ROSARIO
418 CONSTANTINO, KAREN TRIXIE CLAUDIO
419 CORPORAL, ROBERTO ELLSON III DUMAGUIN
420 CORPUZ, PRINCE CEDIE TORRES
421 COSTAÑOS, ROBROY CLACIO
422 COSTIMIANO, JOHN KENNETH TOLIBAS
423 CRISOLOGO, JESSA GENVIE PLANDANO
424 CRISPINO, PRECIOUS ANGEL ANNE PAGADUAN
425 CRUZ, ABIGAIL CHOCO
426 CRUZ, JILLIEN KEITH LEGARDE
427 CRUZ, JOHN IRVIN URBANO
428 CRUZ, JOVIT ZACCHARY REYES
429 CRUZ, JUSMYN FAITH SALAZAR
430 CRUZ, RAFAEL AZARRAGA
431 CUESTA, JAY VINCENT MONTICALVO
432 CUEVAS, JEFFREY ROLUNA
433 CUGAY, MARY LUZ CUEVAS
434 CUNANAN, ROLAND CEAZAR INOBIO
435 CURAY, ELAINE PLEÑOS
436 CUSAY, NOIME LANGNGAG
437 CUYOS, MARC ANDRE NADUA
438 CUYOS, MARIANNE FAYE MATIVO
439 DABASOL, MARIE JAYA LARGA
440 DACALOS, ALIXA MURIEL ALERTA
441 DACO, VAN ARGIL CALDERON
442 DADIOS, RON TERANZ BACAY
443 DADOLE, CHELSEA PANES
444 DAGALEA, DARY JAKE GLORE
445 DAGATAN, JULE CARLO ALMOETE
446 DAILEG, MARISOL BANCIFRA
447 DALANON, JAN ERVIN ORIBE
448 DALIS, GRAYSHEL BENOLIRAO
449 DAMIH, SAADA TAN
450 DANGANAN, MARGAUX CALMA

Page 10 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 11 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
451 DANIEL, ROMMEL JUSTIN PASCUA
452 DAPITO, HELEN GRACE ELEUTERIO
453 DAPITON, ERUELA KATE PASARABA
454 DAPON, CHRISELLA CASTRO
455 DARAMAN, TRISTAN GEORGE NAPUTO
456 DATAYA, MUHAMMAD SAUDE BAGANI
457 DATU, ANNIKA RAE PILAZA
458 DATU, RENE ANDRE NOGOY
459 DATUCALI, ANNISALAM UTTO
460 DATUGAN, SHAINA ROSE CAALIM
461 DAUD, NORAINE AININ
462 DAUZ, HANNAH JOYCE CRUZ
463 DAVID, REECE SIDJIN GARCIA
464 DAZA, KAYCEE CARMAN
465 DE ASIS, ENJELLICA VALENCIA
466 DE CASTRO, MARIAH HANNA YSABEL MANZO
467 DE CASTRO, OAKLEY JOHN MIRANDA
468 DE GUZMAN, GENECY MAE MACASAQUIT
469 DE GUZMAN, IZEL ANN MARAVILLA
470 DE JESUS, MARCO CAM
471 DE LA CRUZ, ARNIE JOYCE CAINGUITAN
472 DE LA CRUZ, JUSTIN RENDON
473 DE LA PAZ, ANGELICA HAYEN
474 DE LAZO, LALAINE JORDA
475 DE LEON, ANDREI NICCOLO PADUA
476 DE LEON, CLINT LOWEL JUAN
477 DE LEON, FREDDIE SALES
478 DE LEON, KHARLO MAGNO OCAOI
479 DE LEON, MARJELENE TALAMAYAN
480 DE LEON, SHEVILYN LAPLANA
481 DE OCAMPO, JHENNA ALLIAH PASCUA
482 DE RAMOS, KENNETH PABRUA
483 DE TABALI, NICOLE JESSA DE GUZMAN
484 DE TORRES, JEG ZENGER MIRANDA
485 DE VILLA, JOHANA MARIE EVANGELISTA
486 DEGAMON, JESS MARK ADOBAS
487 DEJAN, MIA LAPINING
488 DEL BARRIO, JASMINE EMILI MARI CLAUDIO
489 DEL CASTILLO, MA ANGELICA DUMAICOS
490 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA PAMELA JAVIER
491 DELA CERNA, KYLA MAREE PATANGAN
492 DELA CERNA, NATASHA MARIE MAGLANTAY
493 DELA CRUZ, JASMIN GRACE MIANA
494 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ARDDIE GONZALES
495 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA GUSTILO
496 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA LAMEDA
497 DELA CRUZ, KIM NICOLE RARANGA
498 DELA CRUZ, MARY ARMAINNEH
499 DELA CRUZ, MICHAELANGELO BOBONAO
500 DELA CRUZ, PRINCE DEON ROMERO

Page 11 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 12 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
501 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS JANE DELA CRUZ
502 DELA CRUZ, TEFFANNY ANN LLADOC
503 DELA CRUZ, ZYRA VASQUEZ
504 DELA PEÑA, HAZEL GARCIA
505 DELA PEÑA, MARK ROEVIN FRANCIA
506 DELA PEÑA, ZENIA SAN JOSE
507 DELA ROSA, RACHELLE DANYA MAGBANUA
508 DELAMIDE, SHEKINAH MAE MORABE
509 DELDIO, MERRY FLAIRY GALES
510 DELFIN, HANNAH DANIEL
511 DELFIN, JAMES PAUL MAAGMA
512 DELGADO, VANESSA YVONNE DENUS
513 DELICA, LARA THERESE CARABUENA
514 DELICANA, JET NABOA
515 DELIGERO, ROLAND PHLEGON CORDOVA
516 DELIMA, RACHEL DOCEO
517 DELLATAN, JOHN CARLO DE LEON
518 DELORINO, JOYVEE MORENO
519 DELOS SANTOS, PRINCESS ISON
520 DELOS SANTOS, RICA JOYCE BANTOC
521 DELOS SANTOS, YVANNE CLYDE GUMIRAN
522 DEMAFELIZ, FRITZ ALMEO
523 DEMEGILLO, JEREMIAH PASCUAL
524 DENIEGA, MICHELLE SOJOR
525 DETERA, CLARISSA MAE SAUZA
526 DEÑEGA, GREZEL MAE MACROL
527 DIAPOLET, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT PEÑAFLOR
528 DIAZ, ARLENE AZORES
529 DIAZ, CAMERON COSTALES
530 DIAZ, ROBERT PHILIP CRISTOBAL
531 DICLIHON, FLIEGEND DACAWE
532 DIDATO, JANISSA DIDATO
533 DIGAMON, KATHLEEN JEAN AGUIRRE
534 DIGNO, RONALD-J MARVIN SIONGCO
535 DIMAANO, ABRAHAM LESTER ZAMONTE
536 DIMACALI, FERNANDO IV MANDIGMA
537 DIMLA, JEN-JEN PUYAT
538 DIMZON, MARY JANE SOMBREO
539 DINIO, JOHN DOMINIQUE PAMPLONA
540 DION, ANGELA GALANG
541 DIRILO, DRACEL VIERNES
542 DIVIDA, JOSHUA MIJARES
543 DIZON, ALLYSSA JEAN LOMIOAN
544 DOBLADO, RALPH KENNETH BUENAOBRA
545 DOCTO, ELENIEL JR CAGULADA
546 DOMINGO, BEA ANTONETTE ENCISO
547 DOMINGO, DARIO JR TABUTOL
548 DOMINGO, LEIGH ROSE RAMIRO
549 DOMINGO, MARIBEN RITZ SIAPCO
550 DOMINGO, MIRA SOLANCHO

Page 12 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 13 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DOMINGO, RIEMANN TANAWAN
552 DONAYRE, JOSHUA OLIVA
553 DOTIMAS, AUREV MAE DINACAS
554 DUALLO, BRADLEY ROSS JODEL
555 DUALLO, JAPHET MOSQUEDA
556 DUBLIN, ADRIAN RENDON
557 DUBOS, JERRAH MARRIE SILVA
558 DUCULAN, JANNA REE TABONG
559 DULATRE, ANGELO JOIE OSIT
560 DULAY, JILLIAN JOYCE TAN
561 DULNUAN, KRIS MALAIO DULNUAN
562 DUMALAOG, MARIA CARMELA AUSTRIA
563 DUMAYA, EDLYN BATALLONES
564 DUMBRIGUE, WYNDLL FHAYE DELA PEÑA
565 DUNCAN, MAR JR OSORIO
566 DUNGOG, EUGENE DIAZON
567 DUPILAS, GILLIANNE MAE PETRONIO
568 DURAN, CECILLE JAN BELLON
569 ECARMA, MARY JOY BENITO
570 ECHAVARRE, MARC JUNEL MANZANO
571 ECLEO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MAJAMIS
572 EDAS, RICA AILAH EWAG
573 EDDY, ROBERT BERNARD LAMSEN
574 EDRIS, SYED HAFFEZ SAPPAL
575 EDWARD, JOHN PAULO FLORES
576 EGINA, GISSELLE ANN BAUTISTA
577 EISMA, JOLINA AMOR VALDEZ
578 ELFA, KRISHA ANNE BANCA
579 ELICO, SAMANTHA DENISE GUMPAL
580 EMNACE, RODNEY PHILIP BAUDON
581 EMPIG, RIGO IAN BABAO
582 ENCARNACION, QUEEN QUIMPAN
583 ENDOZO, ERICA DE QUIROZ
584 ENERO, KATE GIRAY
585 ENGALAN, JENNICA LONZAGA
586 ENRERAS, JHONNA MAE LOBRICO
587 ERECE, NHIZA JOY GONZALES
588 ESCALANTE, HAZEL JOYCE ONCADA
589 ESCORIAL, ROLANDO MARINAY
590 ESCOSIO, PRINCESS EUNICE ONGSITCO
591 ESCUDERO, VINCENT RAFAEL ARELLANO
592 ESLAVA, GLYNEZ FERNANDEZ
593 ESLEYER, JESSYL JEAN ESCANES
594 ESPALTO, ADRIAN JOHN GUILLERGAN
595 ESPARTERO, ED STEPHEN CUDAL
596 ESPAÑOLA, TONIE ROSS CAÑETE
597 ESPEJO, KATHLYN AUDRY VERGARA
598 ESPERANZA, ROCHELLE JAMILI
599 ESPERIDA, LENARD CHRISTIAN MILLANO
600 ESPINO, AUBREY ADORACION

Page 13 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 14 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ESPINOSA, SHIELO JEAN BERNUS
602 ESPINOZA, EUGENE JHAMES SANTOS
603 ESPINUEVA, EDGAR II DACWAG
604 ESPIRITU, MARIA ANDREANNA LUNA
605 ESPRELA, CREASA ALIS
606 ESTANISLAO, ERICA JOY GRACILLA
607 ESTEBAN, MARK ALLEN SONIDO
608 ESTEBAN, RACHELLE ANNE TUIZA
609 ESTEBAN, REIGNAREEN DULDULAO
610 ESTELLOSO, REANEL LINAS
611 ESTIRA, ARIANE FRANCESCA CLEMENTE
612 ESTRADA, JASCHA MIKKEL NAVARRO
613 ESTRELLA, ELIZA MAE PAGTALUNAN
614 ESTUDILLO, THREISHA ROSE ROBIATO
615 EUSEBIO, ANMER JOHN MENDOZA
616 EVANGELISTA, ANGELICA BALDOSANO
617 EVANGELISTA, KAREN FRANCES MALALUAN
618 EVARDO, ADRIAN DALE GONZALES
619 EWICAN, GUVANI CANOMON
620 FACULTAD, RAILYN ABELO
621 FAELDOG, RICA FABILA
622 FAJARDO, ROBERTO JR GAVINO
623 FEDERIGAN, WINONA FAYE ZALAMEDA
624 FELICIANO, REYSTER RETUYA
625 FELISILDA, ALEXANDRA NICOLE CASTILLO
626 FELISILDA, IVY GRACE URSOS
627 FELIX, HAIACINTH MADRIAGA
628 FENIX, ISABELITA GALUPO
629 FERNANDEZ, JONALYN VIERNES
630 FERNANDEZ, LAARNI RENZE LAURICO
631 FERNANDEZ, SARAH DOLLIE RODIEL
632 FERRER, EARL JOSHUA LOQUINARIO
633 FERRER, JOHN CHRISTIAN EVANGELISTA
634 FIDEL, ALEXIS KEITH CATAQUIZ
635 FIDELIS, ALTHEA RECCA POBLETE
636 FIGUEROA, MARIELLE JOYCE AQUINO
637 FIGUEROA, NESTLEN ESPELITA
638 FIJER, JAREJ ALEJANDRINO
639 FINO, VINNALUO KRIZZIA TIGO
640 FLAMIANO, ARDINE SANDOVAL
641 FLORES, FAITH RAEZEL GAPASIN
642 FLORES, JACKIE LOU BARTOLATA
643 FLORES, MARCHIE GAILE KREZN ARBANIA
644 FONTIVEROS, HUMPREY ANDAL
645 FORMARAN, ANGELIKA ZURBANO
646 FORNOLLES, MARK BRIAN DALAS
647 FORONDA, BENJAMIN KURT JHANN III DAO-AS
648 FORTEZA, JOHN FRITZ MORTOS
649 FORTO, ROSE ANN CAMPAÑA
650 FOZ, JOSEPH SIDNEY BADIDLES

Page 14 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 15 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
651 FRANCISCO, BLESSED HOPE LAGANG
652 FRANCISCO, MELVIN JOHN LUCERO
653 FRANCO, DENNIS JOSEPH PALISOC
654 FRANI, EMMANUEL III ANTIOQUIA
655 FRESNIDO, PRINCESS ANNE GABUT
656 FRIANEZA, MELVIN LICCUD
657 FRIAS, JAYSON RESUELLO
658 FRIAS, JELAICA DALE HECERA
659 FRUELDA, JEN GRACE MONCAYO
660 FUENTEBELLA, FELAMAE DOLLENO
661 GABALES, REGINE MERIN
662 GABAON, IMALYN PELARCO
663 GABO, DONNA MAE REGIDOR
664 GABUAN, THEREASE CATE SUDINA
665 GACUS, CLARISSA MAY SANTIAGO
666 GADAYAN, REBA NADINE MIANO
667 GALACE, DANIELLE KYLE TUPASI
668 GALDO, PATRICIA SULIT
669 GALENDEZ, NOREEN ROSE ROLLON
670 GALENZOGA, MARIELLE ANNE PAEZ
671 GALIAN, CZARINA ANTON
672 GALLANO, EDWARD JUDE VERANO
673 GALLARDO, ROCHELLE ESTEBAN
674 GALLEGO, CARL JHODEL HIDALGO
675 GALOS, ERLIAN MAYE SANTIAGO
676 GALVEZ, ABEGAIL TUNGAL
677 GAMUYAO, DIVINE GAMOZA
678 GANO, LORAINE BULINTAO
679 GANSEÑA, MA. CIELA MANALO
680 GAO-GAO, CLARK IRVIN VILLAMIL
681 GARADO, CARLA MASCARIÑAS
682 GARALDE, ARLENE JOY ORTIZ
683 GARCIA, ALLYN GRACE
684 GARCIA, ARNOLD JR QUIJANO
685 GARCIA, CLYDLE YVE SILVA
686 GARCIA, FLORENCE VELASCO
687 GARCIA, JAMAILA DACOCOS
688 GARCIA, JENNIFER OLIVEROS
689 GARCIA, KENNETH CHARLES BALAG
690 GARCIA, NIÑO TIMOTHY ANGELES
691 GARCIA, RONNEL ESTEBAN
692 GARGOLES, ADRIEL STEPHYN HARNERO
693 GARLEJO, KRIZA MARIE JUAINI
694 GASCON, RYAH MAE VARGAS
695 GASTON, ELIZABETH
696 GAVARAN, JHATT DEE POBLADOR
697 GAVIOLA, GLORIA SHEENA MAE CASTRO
698 GAYAK, FHAIRUDZ REPOREN
699 GAYYAMAN, KIMBERLY CASINGOY
700 GEMANIL, EULA RIZEL TOLEDO

Page 15 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 16 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
701 GERON, JONALYN BALETE
702 GERVACIO, SHAYVIANE NICOLLE MOREÑO
703 GIGANTO, MARY CLAIRE CAÑETE
704 GIMPAYAN, JAMES ESTRERA
705 GO, RODRIGO BALDERIAN
706 GOLVIO, ALIYA BIANCA DALUMPINES
707 GOMEZ, PORSHA MONTOYA
708 GONZALES, ALDRIN RANIER SUMERACRUZ
709 GONZALES, BEA
710 GONZALES, EDUARDO III BAYLON
711 GONZALES, JOHN CARLO CABALLES
712 GONZALES, PATRICK IAN RUBIA
713 GONZALES, PRECIOUS KIMBERLYN PENA
714 GONZALES, SAMMY ROBILLOS
715 GONZALES, VINCENT JEREMIAH RAYA
716 GONZALES, WYNDEE MALANO
717 GOOPIO, JEREMY CHRISTIAN CALIXIJAN
718 GOPEZ, KATRIELLE GARCIA
719 GORNE, NEIL TAGNIPES
720 GRANDE, HAROLD ACE JUBILEE ALINDADA
721 GREGAS, QUENNIE ELEN
722 GREGORIO, CYRONE CASTRO
723 GUBOC, KARL JAY-RONN CADIZ
724 GUERTA, ALKER JOHN SALARDA
725 GUEVARRA, SEANA LEIN MAÑALAC
726 GUIBAC, LEIZEL-JOY LAO-AN
727 GUILLEMER, MARIAN FELISILDA
728 GUIRHEM, RENNA JOY ALCAZAR
729 GUMATIN, FARRAH JERICA PONCHAOHAN
730 GUPO, JOHN LLOYD LACHICA
731 GUTIERREZ, JESSICA MARIE AURE
732 GUTIERREZ, REGINE PAULA
733 GUYAMIN, NEIL VINCENT DEL ROSARIO
734 H JAMAL, NESREN SAID
735 HALCUN, RIAZZA MIGUEL
736 HANDANG, DAREX BANGUIH
737 HERMITANIO, DIOVANNY WINSTER ULITA
738 HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO EMBESTRO
739 HERNANDEZ, ELOISA VILLAREAL
740 HERNANDEZ, IMEE COLLEEN VERGARA
741 HERNANDEZ, JENNILYN BACALZO
742 HERNANDEZ, LOVELY JEAN DORADO
743 HERODA, KENT GLEYO
744 HIERRO, LORD GABRIELLE ALIAN
745 IBNOSALI, ANNIELYN BAILAM
746 IBRAHIM, DIANNE SAFRI ANTION
747 IBRAHIM, DJULKIFLIH SARIP
748 IBSERNAS, AIRAH ANGELIE HISU-AN
749 ICOY, JONALD PULGO
750 IDA, ALVIN MACAWILE

Page 16 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 17 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
751 IDJING, MOENA MAHARI
752 IGNACIO, KIMBERLY ADRIANNE TABIANAN
753 ILANO, ARISA SANTOS
754 ILANO, EDGARDO JR CABILLO
755 ILUSTRE, SAIRALEEN MARIE PANGANIBAN
756 IMBING, BADRAN TAN
757 IMBOK, ALFAINA BALANG
758 IMPERIAL, RHAIEL ELGO
759 INOCENCIO, ADAM JOSHUA PRZYWARA
760 INOT, DIONAMIE MAGLASANG
761 IRLANDEZ, DIA MAY OPETINA
762 JADORMIO, MELANIE PARREÑO
763 JAEN, MARY GRACE ZAPANTA
764 JAINUDDIN, NURFHA AHMAD
765 JAINUDDIN, RO-AYDA SABBI
766 JAMBOY, MARIA CHRISTELLE KEITH CONDE
767 JAMILANO, TRISTAN GABITO
768 JAMPIL, SHYNA NEZCIEL ENTILA
769 JARAMEL, MARK VINCENT DOMENDEN
770 JARITO, ANGEL SHAIRA BULAWAN
771 JARO, ARIANNE GRACE LABUTAP
772 JASID, AL RASHID JR UNTONG
773 JAULA, WILLIAM EDUARD ROBLES
774 JAVIER, CYRIL ANN MARTINEZ
775 JAVIER, NEIL FRANZ BAUTISTA
776 JEKIRI, ASLIA CHRIS TAUNAN
777 JIMENEZ, IRISH KHAYE QUIJANO
778 JIMENEZ, JEFF ANTHONY ALCANTARA
779 JIMENEZ, JERICO TAGAPAN
780 JORDAN, ALEXANDRA JANELLE MARTINEZ
781 JOSE, SHER-ANNE NICHOLE ANDRES
782 JOTA, MARIA ISABELLA JAMISOLA
783 JOVELLANOS, PRISCILAH TAYAN
784 JUAN, ALYZA BRYNA MAYUYO
785 JUBILAN, HAZEL KATE ESPIRITU
786 JUGARAP, EIRNELENN ALFONSO
787 JUL, ALNABER ABDULHAN
788 JUMANGPANG, MAVIS ONDO
789 JUMAQUIO, JEREMY GIMANG
790 KAMIMURA, KOICHI KARL GRANADA
791 KAPAW-AN, KORINA KEATS FRANCISCO
792 KING OLIVER, KRYSTEL ANGELICA ORTIN
793 KUADLI, JOAN LIC-O
794 LABILLES, MATTHEW GONZALES
795 LADJAMATLI, AL-JASRIE BALLAHO
796 LAGAS, HANNAH ZINA TABILIRAN
797 LAGASCA, MIGUEL BENIGNO GOMEZ
798 LAGGUI, JOHN KENNETH BANLAT
799 LAGMAN, LYKA JOY BACARRO
800 LAGUA, WENDY CULILI

Page 17 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 18 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
801 LAGUARDIA, MARTE BEN SIMORA
802 LAGUINDAB, KHAISONE BALINDONG
803 LAKIBUL, FATIMA NUR-RAIYANA HASHIM
804 LANCIN, LEONA ANTONETTE MANLUCOB
805 LANDICHO, JERIC BATRONEL
806 LANDICHO, JUNDY DAGDAGAN
807 LANDICHO, MIKE LAURENCE MARQUEZ
808 LANDINGIN, JEMUELLA SASA
809 LANTUD, ABDEL AZIS ARUMPAC
810 LAO, DANICA ARCA
811 LARAQUEL, MARLEONNE ANGEL FAUSTINO
812 LARON, MAURENE RAYMUNDO
813 LARON, RAE DAWN GERONIMO
814 LASERNA, PRECIOUS EMERALD ALKONGA
815 LASMARIAS, GIRLIE JOY LAROA
816 LASTIMOSA, FAVIEL ARCELLANA
817 LATHROP, DANIKA MAE ABARCAR
818 LATORRE, MARYNHOR
819 LAZALITA, CATHLEEN KATE BASTASA
820 LAZO, CAMILA NOREEN SORIANO
821 LEANDER, YASMEEN LOUIS FRANCES BUENAVENTURA
822 LEBRILLA, MARIFE KRISTHA JUAN
823 LEDESMA, JASON PHILIP GUERRERO
824 LEGASPI, HANNAH CLAIRE PIO
825 LEGASPI, SHIELA ALEINE DE GUZMAN
826 LEOPOLDO, MARICEL CABLAY
827 LEPITEN, ATTHEA JANE ESGANA
828 LIBARRA, MARIA ANGELICA ROA
829 LIBOR, DOROTHY GRACE TUQUIB
830 LIBRE, ROXETTE ANDREA OCTAVIO
831 LIM, ALFREDO SIXTA
832 LIM, CARLITOS III HERNANDEZ
833 LIM, MAYVIE LYNN TIONGSON
834 LIMBAGA, JOSHUA ERL LIMOT
835 LIMEN, YUJI NOLYN MANZO
836 LINGAD, ABIGAIL MAGLABE
837 LINGAN, AVEDRIE ROSE MORALES
838 LINTAO, ZYRELL DAYNE LORILLA
839 LIVADO, ALLIA ALNICE MENDOZA
840 LIWANAG, CARLENE VALDEZ
841 LLAGUNO, LEXIE JAMISON
842 LOCSIN, QUIZIA QUIM PELINGON
843 LONGALONG, ALMA PASTORIN
844 LONGCAYANA, NELIZA PARMISANA
845 LONGOS, JOCEL CAGAMPANG
846 LONTOK, DIONNE MARI ASIS
847 LOPEZ, JOCELLE KYREL FIEL
848 LORA, BYRON KYLE ARGETE
849 LOSARIA, NATHASIA ALCIBAR
850 LOTA, KYLA GATALLO

Page 18 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 19 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
851 LOYOLA, MICAH ANDREA REYES
852 LOZANO, JAYPEARL MAXIMA AROJADO
853 LUBUAT, ANGELLICA CABINTA
854 LUCAÑAS, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
855 LUCIANO, DANIEL ROM
856 LUCIANO, JUHAYLA MASCARDO
857 LUMBRIS, ARVIN PAMPLONA
858 LUMIGOY, CHRISTLEN JABON
859 LUMINADO, DAN ANDREW TORIBIO
860 LUMINADO, NILJIN BOSMEON
861 LUMPAS, MIGUEL II MERCADO
862 LURA, JENELLA MAY PARTIBLE
863 LUTERO, ROCHYNE RAMOS
864 MAAC, MELODY GORNEZ
865 MABANAG, RICHARD JR MIGUEL
866 MACA-ARAB, JOHAIMA MAROHOMBSAR
867 MACABANGON, TRISHA MAE BACALSO
868 MACALUNAS, RAMDA BADAL
869 MACAM, SHERINA ABDULMAJID
870 MACEDONIO, RASER DUEÑAS
871 MADLAMBAYAN, MICAH ARCE
872 MADRIAGA, KATHLYN VALIENTE
873 MADRID, FELIX JR BAGUIOSO
874 MAGHINANG, ROMLYN SILVA
875 MAGLANQUE, JANILLE CAR
876 MAGLANQUE, JODELLE ABORDO
877 MAGLUYAN, KEZIAH BUSTILLO
878 MAGMANLAC, EHMIL MENDOZA
879 MAGPAYO, AARON CHARLES GALVEZ
880 MAGSAKAY, JOSEPHINE PARUMOG
881 MAGSINO, ELOISA GARCIA
882 MAH, CHARL LOWIE HORTILANO
883 MAHINAY, LAUDEL GAYATIN
884 MAICOM, JOSE NICO RAMAILA
885 MALABANAN, JOSE ZHEDRIAN SALBURO
886 MALALLAH, STARLIGHT HUSSAIN AHMAD HAJIYA
887 MALBACIAS, KATE BUSCANO
888 MALDO, HAZEL JOY LLANERA
889 MALICDEM, LEWIEJOY TAMONDONG
890 MALINIS, MAYJORIE HANTAL
891 MALLARI, JUSTINE KATE SISA
892 MALLILLIN, EISSEN HANNAH MARIE CATULIN
893 MALLONGA, LEAH DAQUIOAG
894 MAMANAO, CHRISTINE TULIAO
895 MANALANSAN, AZEL CYRINE MALLARI
896 MANALILI, ELAIJAH TAYAG
897 MANALILI, ISHMAEL GERALD MIRANDA
898 MANALILI, VICTOR JR FULLONA
899 MANALO, JONATHAN ALI BALAGTAS
900 MANALOTO, JAYBY KEILA GLIZERY DAVID

Page 19 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 20 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
901 MANANKIL, MA BERNADETTE MANALILI
902 MANANQUIL, LYNDY JOY ARENAS
903 MANAUL, MUHADZ HADJI SAID
904 MANAYOD, MARIA CARMELA MABANAG
905 MANDIA, WINDAHL JADE RALOZO
906 MANECLANG, NORVIN OCADO
907 MANIAGO, ROMALYNN TRISSHA SANTOS
908 MANIGOTE, IRIS GONZALES
909 MANILA, LEILA JANELLE MINA
910 MANINGO, JANINE JANE BUNDANG
911 MANINGO, JESSIREY GUSTILO
912 MANRIQUE, KRISTINE RACHELLE USON
913 MANUEL, KATHLEEN JOY DE GUZMAN
914 MANUEL, KIM JOSHUA ARBUTANTE
915 MANUEL, SHENNA DYLAN NAVARETTE
916 MARAGGUN, JUSTINE FRANK RAMIL
917 MARALIT, KIM DONICA TORRANO
918 MARARANG, IRENE
919 MARAVILLA, FEOBE CANONIGO
920 MARCELINO, EDUARD DESTOR
921 MARCELO, PRINCESS MELANIE TAMAYO
922 MARCELO, THEA LOUISE MELO
923 MARCOS, ERICA SIGGAYO
924 MARIANO, CHARLES VINDER DOMINGO
925 MARIBBAY, MA ANTONETTE VALDEZ
926 MARIÑAS, CHRISTINE LAVARIAS
927 MARQUEZ, FRANCIS JERIKO BERDIN
928 MARQUEZ, FRENCH CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
929 MARQUEZ, PAULA MARIE DUMANIEL
930 MARTIR, MIKAELA FRANCHESCA ONGKINGCO
931 MASA, MAIZYL DEIDREI GREGAS
932 MASABA, MARIE CHRISTINE DEIPARINE
933 MASALUNGA, JINELLA MARIE BUTI
934 MASANQUE, DON DON SIMON
935 MASECAMPO, ANGELICA GERONA
936 MATALAM, OSSAMA ZAINUDIN LABAS
937 MAYAMES, JUNIFER RAM DIGMAN
938 MEDENCELES, JOB JR LACHICA
939 MEDINA, DANILO JOSE MISMANOS
940 MEDINA, GENE ESMOND FRANCO
941 MEDINA, MATT AARON
942 MEDINA, MATTHEW JACOB ORING
943 MEDRANO, IAN DAVE SABOYA
944 MEDRANO, KHYLA CORYNNE GONZALES
945 MEJIA, MARY GRACE DE VERA
946 MEJIA, TIHANNY MARIZ DESTORA
947 MELEGRITO, ANN JULLIA LADIGNON
948 MELENDEZ, AGNES PEYPEYAN
949 MENDIOLA, MA CHRISTINE JOY MISCREOLA
950 MENDIOLA, REINIER JOHN BITANGA

Page 20 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 21 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
951 MENDOZA, ANGELA ENCIO
952 MENDOZA, APRIL JOY REGENCIA
953 MENDOZA, JEAN MARIE ENTAC
954 MENDOZA, LUIZEN KAE GASPAR
955 MENDOZA, STEPHANIE MARIE
956 MERCADO, KENNETH MANUEL
957 MERCADO, MARK JIAN YCO
958 MERCENE, BRIGITTE FLOR CHIVA
959 MEÑEZ, MICHAEL BENDAL
960 MILLADO, LOVELY LEQUIGAN
961 MILLANES, CHARRY MAE CABATUAN
962 MIRALLES, MARIELLA VEGO
963 MIRANDA, KHYRA KHAMELLE CASIANO
964 MIRANDILLA, JOSHUA MANUZON
965 MIYAKE, LYKA ORTIZ
966 MIÑOZA, RANNELYN LOVINA
967 MOJICA, AERIEL GEM RAMOS
968 MOLINA, MAISIE ROSS BATONDO
969 MOLINA, MARK JHOSUA CIUBAL
970 MOLINA, MARY JOY GRUESO
971 MONDEJAR, IRENE MAE JAMELANO
972 MONDRAGON, HENRI HENDRICKS OCHADA
973 MONILLAS, MARIAN JOYCE TORREON
974 MONTA, JANE PEARL MALUBAY
975 MONTAÑEZ, EYA MOREEN REYES
976 MONTENEGRO, HARLOU SABELA
977 MONTESCLAROS, VINCENT LAURON
978 MONTOJO, YHENESHIA MAE LOPEZ
979 MONUNGOLH, CHARO YOREN DOLINDO
980 MORADA, MONIQUE CLAIRE COMIA
981 MORADOS, SHAYNE CAMLIAN
982 MORAL, LOVELY CABANGAN
983 MORALES, LEA BUHIA
984 MORENO, JOHN VICTOR
985 MORENO, JULIE LOVELY BENDIJO
986 MORILLO, JOHN KENNETH PADILLA
987 MORTALES, LOU JELIANNE CAVITE
988 MOTILLA, ALVIN JOHN FONACIER
989 MUHI, AYESSA MAUZAR
990 MULDONG, JOHN CARLO IGNACIO
991 MUNAR, JOANA-MAE CABUNOT
992 MURILLO, JENIFFER OMBAO
993 MURIM, MUHD. SHAMIME-RAZA TULAWIE
994 MUSTARI, NORHAINE CAMARUDIN
995 MUYCO, MARIA ALYSSA LAGUARTILLA
996 MUÑOZ, JUDY ANN VINLUAN
997 NABLE, ALEXA LOREI MERCADO
998 NACINO, APPLE GRACE PANGILINAN
999 NACIS, DJOSAH AMOR BONCALES
1000 NACIS, JHON JULLORD DAYAG

Page 21 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 22 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 NACPIL, ANDREA RENEE JOVEN
1002 NADUARAN, RALPH MICHAEL ONTA
1003 NALLIW, ELIZABETH GRACE TUGUINAY
1004 NAMOCA, ALAIN DE GUZMAN
1005 NAPONE, RONALYN DAGARAGA
1006 NAPUAGA, MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ
1007 NARCISO, RUBIE YET ARIOLA
1008 NARINGAHON, AGNETHA MON MARIE ARENAL
1009 NASE, JEANINE MARISTELLA VILLAVERDE
1010 NASOL, ELLEN DACO
1011 NAVALES, MARYJANE PACULBA
1012 NAVALES, SHINETH REV QUIAMBAO
1013 NAVARRO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT DE GUZMAN
1014 NEMENZO, NIÑA ELLISE CANDOLE
1015 NEO, HANNAH JANE GATON
1016 NG, JYZEL KRISTENE PASCUA
1017 NITOR, YANESSA ZYERA PACYA
1018 NOMBRADO, PHOEBE MAY ATHENA QUIROS
1019 NONOL, ARJEAH GLYCELLE BATOON
1020 NOVELOSO, BENJOHN LOUIE NARITO
1021 NUAY, KYLAH MHAY
1022 NUDO, MARIE JOY URBANO
1023 NUESCA, CIELO MERI ABERIN
1024 NUEZA, CARLA VIALE BIBERA
1025 NUGUIT, DEO LOUIS DOROGA
1026 NULUD, ABRAHAM CAPULONG
1027 NUYDA, KRISTIAN ROGEL MEDINA
1028 NUÑAL, MATHEL JADE ROSALES
1029 NUÑEZ, KAYE GARIBAY
1030 OBEREZ, NICOLE ISCEL CAÑETE
1031 OBLIGADO, RANJE NILOOBAN
1032 OBREGON, LOUIEGIE REQUILMAN
1033 OBTIAL, ANDREI RENIELLE MONTERO
1034 OCAMPO, KURT LOUISE SOLIMAN
1035 OCAMPO, MA ALYZA DAGON
1036 OCAMPO, PAMELA
1037 OCON, DELON ROYCE REYES
1038 OCUBILLO, JOANNA CLARISSE DOMANICO
1039 OLAIVAR, MA. KAREN KAYE OLALO
1040 OLANGO, LI MARIE PLAZO
1041 OLAYRES, ADRIAN JUSTIN CAOILI
1042 OLINDA, ERICKA MAE CASCOLAN
1043 OLIVA, ALLYSA MARIE GENERALAO
1044 OLIVARES, JAN LEWIS BALAGAPO
1045 OLIVARES, KIM HUMBERT TABUGOC
1046 OLLERO, GERLIE JANE ALEJO
1047 OMANDAM, KENT ARVIN PALLER
1048 OMAR, NADZIMIA HASIM
1049 OMARGAS, ALLIAH JOY BALIBAGOSO
1050 ONG, REN ALLEN OLAVARIO

Page 22 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 23 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ONG, SAMANTHA MARIE RIVERA
1052 ONGREA, ARLENE APRIL CONTEGA
1053 ORBON, JOMERIC QUILLAO
1054 ORDILLOS, JENDER LINCALLO
1055 OREN, SHANE NAVARRA
1056 ORIAN, KYLA MOREEN VILLANUEVA
1057 ORNEDO, STEPHANIE SULIT
1058 ORODIO, MHARLEE FAYE MALAB
1059 ORTEGA, GLENN CADANO
1060 ORTEGA, MARISE CAPERIG
1061 ORTIZ, ANGELICA MAE
1062 OSORIO, LIZETTE ARROYO
1063 PABALAN, ARRIANE MARISTELA
1064 PABALATE, LUCY MANGALINDAN
1065 PABITO, DANIELLA GARCIA
1066 PABLO, ALEANNA MARAMAG
1067 PABLO, ELOISA PALANGAG
1068 PABLO, LESLEE EMATA
1069 PACAMALAN, ROSEMARIE BAMBILLA
1070 PACCARANGAN, TRICIAMAE BULAUAN
1071 PACELO, DANIEL ASUNCION
1072 PACIA, DAPHNE MELLIN DEZA
1073 PACLEJAN, NESSA DEALA
1074 PACLIBAR, CARL DANIEL CASIS
1075 PADER, CARYLL BANGIBANG
1076 PADER, MARIELLE ELISES
1077 PADILLA, DANIEL JOHN BANAG
1078 PADILLA, JEWEL LOVE MAYOGA
1079 PADRE JUAN, MICAH MIRANDO
1080 PADUA, MARK JOSUA GAVIOLA
1081 PADUA, ROSEWYN VELASCO
1082 PADUHILAO, SHEINY PANES
1083 PAGADUAN, MICAH JADE PEREZ
1084 PAGALA, GILMOR KINDIPAN
1085 PAGBILAO, JEFF ACOSTA
1086 PAGLINAWAN, NATHANIEL OWEN VILLANUEVA
1087 PAGTALUNAN, BOUCHAIE MILLEN QUITON
1088 PAGULAYAN, MARY JOY TUMALIUAN
1089 PAGUNSAN, RICAH MAY CANTURIAS
1090 PAHAPAY, ARNEL KENT CONTAPAY
1091 PAJARDO, SHARMAINE BELANDRES
1092 PAJARILLAGA, MONICA SHAIRA IGNACIO
1093 PAJARILLAGA, SHAIRA JOY IGNACIO
1094 PAJARON, SHEENA NICOLE GETES
1095 PAJUELAS, MA TERESA BALLESTEROS
1096 PALAC, ARRA THEOFEL MIGUEL
1097 PALACIO, IAN CEAZAR OLACO
1098 PALAGANAS, KIMBERLY BALLETE
1099 PALICTE, EDMAR JANSSEN FALLE
1100 PALINO, ANDREW PAUL AYUMAN

Page 23 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 24 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 PALMA, ELEANOR VIRTUDAZO
1102 PAMINDANAN, RENZ ALEXIS
1103 PANAG, SHAIRAH PEREZ
1104 PANAGAN, HANNIEL CAYABYAB
1105 PANAMBOLAN, AL-JAME CHARLS LALIN
1106 PANDA, MOHAMMAD TARIQ ADIL
1107 PANTALEON, ABIGAIL SAYCO
1108 PANTALEON, MICHAEL LIGAS
1109 PANTOJA, CHRIZIA MARIE MONDIGO
1110 PAPAS, KRIZZA JOY NACUA
1111 PARADA, MA. ADELINA ARCE
1112 PARAGILI, TOM RYAN PAULIN
1113 PARAGUA, MYKA JACE VILLAFANE
1114 PARALLAG, JOHN PAUL CUNTAPAY
1115 PARENA, ANGELICA REGIS
1116 PAREÑA, JUN AURIC PASTOR
1117 PARROCHA, DANICKA ROSE CACAYURAN
1118 PASCUA, FRANCES JANE MALDA
1119 PASCUAL, LADY MAY GOMEZ
1120 PASCUAL, TRACY SELINA CARGADO
1121 PASILAN, DEA MARIE AMPALLA
1122 PASQUIL, EUGENE SABAD
1123 PASTOR, RIZZA JOY LACAMBRA
1124 PATAWARAN, KRISTINE JOY SERRANO
1125 PATIÑO, LOUIE ANGELO LAO
1126 PECHO, ALEILI MAE CAMASIS
1127 PEDOTERA, SHEILA MAE GABALES
1128 PEDRASA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH BATAC
1129 PELAGIO, HUSSEIN PABLO FURIGAY
1130 PELIAS, CELDON CAIN MAQUIRANG
1131 PELLOSIS, JEA BIANCA ELANO
1132 PELOVELLO, CHRISTIAN DAVE MABBORANG
1133 PENDON, BRYCE DAVE HOFILEÑA
1134 PENDON, SOFIA JAMORA
1135 PEPITO, IVY AMOR BACUS
1136 PERALTA, AGNES GAILE DIONISIO
1137 PERALTA, JOHN KYLE REYES
1138 PEREGIL, THEA ANGELIQUE GABAYERON
1139 PEREZ, ESTEFANIE PAVO
1140 PEREZ, LEANNA NICHOLE BALTAZAR
1141 PEREZ, SHAYNA ROMAINE SAMSON
1142 PERIDO, KHYLA LOMIBAO
1143 PERILLO, PATRICIA NICOLE VILLANUEVA
1144 PEROTE, JOHN KENNETH BINATAC
1145 PERU, CLOUDINE GUBSI
1146 PEÑA, AMANCIO JR CHAVEZ
1147 PICO, ZAINA DELA CRUZ
1148 PIEDAD, RUTH ELEANOR DELMENDO
1149 PILIPIÑA, ARJERUS FERNANDEZ
1150 PINEDA, JOHNLEE GALANG

Page 24 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 25 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 PINEDA, REGINA CARMELLI CATIPON
1152 PINEDA, VAN GABRIEL CANLAS
1153 PIÑERO, JUVENAL DELA PEÑA
1154 PLANEA, KHALYL LOURDES BADON
1155 POLANA, MARIEL HECHANOVA
1156 PONTILLO, JESMAR TECSON
1157 PORBILE, MATTHEW ANGELO DE GUZMAN
1158 POROL, RIZA MAE ROJAS
1159 PORTACIO, MARK LESTER PALOMENO
1160 POTENCIANO, GABRIELLE JOYE BAWAAN
1161 PRINCIPE, PRINCESS GWYN NXY LONTOC
1162 PUDAY, JAN ROCHELLE DRACULAN
1163 PUNDIROGONG, JAMALIAH SARIPADA
1164 PUNO, MARY MITCHELLE MERCADO
1165 QUIDILLA, ZIDRICK DAÑOS
1166 QUIJANO, JASPER LUIS BACUAL
1167 QUIJANO, JESSELYN WENCY ROÑO
1168 QUILANTIC, IVY FAJARDO
1169 QUILLOSA, IRA PARCO
1170 QUILLOY, GIL JR BAJE
1171 QUINTANA, JOANE MICHELLE BAGACONZA
1172 QUINTANA, NOELLA TRICIA DELA PEÑA
1173 QUINTAS, EINNA ALTHEA PROCHINA
1174 QUIROG, JEZZ NICOLE DE ERIT
1175 QUIÑO, RITCHEL GASTONES
1176 RABAGO, THEA LORENNE VALENCIA
1177 RABAJA, KIM ERIEL ZAMORA
1178 RABARA, JANDRO JEFF MARTINEZ
1179 RABOY, PRINCESS VHALYNNE DINOY
1180 RACAZA, HASSEM CABONCE
1181 RACUYA, JEROME NUESCA
1182 RADIA, JALIL
1183 RAFOL, MARC DARYLL ROCERO
1184 RAGOJOS, SHEKAINAH BARTOLOME
1185 RAGUAL, NICHOLE JOSE
1186 RAMASANA, LOVELY ROSE ADLAWAN
1187 RAMILO, MELBOURNE MANZANERO
1188 RAMIREZ, CHARMON SIANO
1189 RAMIREZ, IAN JASPER VALERIO
1190 RAMIREZ, JAY-ANNE BALLOCANAG
1191 RAMOS, ADRIALYN GUILLERMO
1192 RAMOS, CLARENZ CHRISTOPHER BACAY
1193 RAMOS, CLENT PATRICK LUMANTAS
1194 RAMOS, DANIELA MAE RUMIAS
1195 RAMOS, JASON PATRICK ARANDA
1196 RAMOS, KRISSIA MAE SORIANO
1197 RAMOS, MARY JOY BUG-OS
1198 RAMOS, MICHAELA BAYAN
1199 RAMOS, RENZO MARU ZABALA
1200 RAMOTA, MARY ROSE JOY BALLONOS

Page 25 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 26 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 RAYCO, REANNE CLARISS MARTINEZ
1202 REBALDO, JOAHNA BESTUDIO
1203 RECACHO, JOHN PAUL JONES AQUINO
1204 RECINTO, ROSELLE MARASIGAN
1205 REDOBLADO, ALTAIRE DAVID
1206 REDOBLADO, JOHN DENEB DAVID
1207 REGALA, GIRLIE MAARAT
1208 RELAYSON, CHRIS RUSSEL PARREÑO
1209 REMATE, CHERRY MAE MOJADO
1210 REMO, KLEYO GERARD BISCOCHO
1211 REMOLADOR, CINDY TORREPALMA
1212 REMOLLO, ALISHA JOY RAFAEL
1213 RENON, ERICA JIMENEZ
1214 RENTIQUIANO, JOANNE CARLA PAGBILAO
1215 RENTON, DAVILO SEGURA
1216 REPATACODO, CHARLEMAGNE CACHAO
1217 REPOLIDO, MONIZA SAYSON
1218 REQUIZA, NIKKA KRISKA
1219 RESMENIA, EMIR RAMOS
1220 RESPICIO, IVY
1221 RESURRECCION, KLINT JOSHUA SALAZAR
1222 RETERACION, RONDOLPH MABALOT
1223 RETIZA, YSABELLE MENDOZA
1224 REVADENERA, JANJAN
1225 REYES, GAIL DIAZ
1226 REYES, GANI PINEDA
1227 REYES, MIRRAH ROSE FAJARDO
1228 REYES, NIQUI LAYE
1229 REYES, ROSARY MAE RAYDANAS
1230 REYNOSO, LOUDINE SALVA CRUZ
1231 REYNOSO, MARY KRISTINE BRIONES
1232 REYNOSO, ZOILO III MAGTUNAO
1233 RICABO, JOHN SYRIL AMASAN
1234 RICARDO, JESSICA COGALAY
1235 RIDAO, FELIX BRENTON DEAN
1236 RIVERA, BRIAN JOSHUA SALAMAT
1237 RIVERA, DENZEL DALANGIN
1238 RIVERA, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ
1239 RIZARI, XYMON JAY AGANON
1240 ROBAS, KC LYNN BURGOS
1241 ROBEDILLO, ALYSA ASIS
1242 ROBLICO, AISLYN JOY PALAAD
1243 RODRIGO, JAN EVANGEL BONJOC
1244 RODRIGO, RICA STEPHANIE NERIZON
1245 RODRIGUEZ, CLYDE ONDE
1246 RODRIGUEZ, NYLLAINE ANN MANLANGIT
1247 RODRIGUEZ, PAULA MARIE AGAYAN
1248 ROGANDO, REA ANNE MACATO
1249 ROGEL, SHAIRALYN ANGAT
1250 ROJAS, ROSEMARIE ANNE CUARTO

Page 26 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 27 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ROLDAN, CHESKA LOPEZ
1252 ROLDAN, CRISTINE JANE VERANCES
1253 ROM, NATALIE GRACE PULGA
1254 ROMARES, MARY JANE REYES
1255 ROMBAOA, JOHN JOSEPH GUTING
1256 ROMEO, REXIE ANN GUILLERMO
1257 ROMERO, PATRICIA GABRIELLA PONTILLAS
1258 RONATO, JOSE MARIA SILKA JACOBE
1259 ROSA, REEL MILLONES
1260 ROSALES, DECIA NATHALEE SANTOS
1261 ROSALES, EMERINDA SACAY
1262 ROSARIO, PHILIP JOHN CAPITO
1263 ROSLYN, JOHANNA LINDSEY BONAJOS
1264 ROXAS, RUBEN 1ST AGUINALDO
1265 RUBIO, GEISHA JANNAH ASIDDAO
1266 RUIZ, JHOANA QUINTOS
1267 SABANAL, WEL JOBET PACAPAC
1268 SABINO, NORHANIE LABA
1269 SABIRAN, MUHAMMAD-MAHDI JIMLAN
1270 SABOCIDO, WENNIELYN ELISHA PACE
1271 SABUNDO, MARVELYN BALDONO
1272 SACDALAN, SHERINA DE GUIA
1273 SACRAMENTO, HANIE JOY LIGGAYU
1274 SAFLOR, KRISTIAN MANIAGO
1275 SAGARIO, GERALAINE ELEVAZO
1276 SAGUN, BENNEDICT PARCHAMENTO
1277 SALAMAT, ANGELA FERNANDEZ
1278 SALANDANAN, GOERGETE CASUPANG
1279 SALAS, JOHN RUSSEL SANTOS
1280 SALES, RAVEN VERNESE ESTEBAT
1281 SALIH, AL RAID ABUBAKAR
1282 SALINAS, LORRAINE BAUTISTA
1283 SALMETE, GENESIS EZER DIZON
1284 SALOMON, SHANON RAMOS
1285 SALVACION, KATHLEEN JOY HERMOSURA
1286 SALVADOR, BIANCA AMOR GAJETE
1287 SALVADOR, PIA JENICCA LAMORENA
1288 SALVATIERRA, EUCLID GABRIEL CASTILLO
1289 SAM, EIRA CAMILLE COLOSO
1290 SAMADALAN, ASQHAR DIMAUKOM
1291 SAMONTE, EDJESEL TOLENTINO
1292 SAMONTE, JEASON PIEDAD
1293 SAMUEL, JEIRED FROI LANCE CASTILLO
1294 SAN PEDRO, ALLIAH JEAN HALLIG
1295 SAN PEDRO, RENCH MENDOZA
1296 SANCHEZ, ISABEL DELA CRUZ
1297 SANCHEZ, JOHN VENZ KYMYRR GASATAN
1298 SANCHEZ, MAICA NICOLAS MANGILIMAN
1299 SANGGACALA, ANOWAR BALINDONG
1300 SANNADAN, MICHAEL BENEDICT JADRAQUE

Page 27 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 28 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 SANOY, NIKKHIE MARIE POLINAR
1302 SANTAY GILLO, JENALYN SANDOVAL
1303 SANTILLAN, JAIRUS AQUINO
1304 SANTOS, ALYZA DE LEON
1305 SANTOS, ANGELIQUE ROSE BELGA
1306 SANTOS, ANGELITO SOMBILLO
1307 SANTOS, CARL JOSEPH ORTIZ
1308 SANTOS, JERICKHO RAZA
1309 SANTOS, JETHRO NEIL VASQUEZ
1310 SANTOS, KRISSA JANE NABUA
1311 SANTOS, MICHAEL SISON
1312 SARMENTA, ERICA JOY SARMIENTO
1313 SARMIENTO, HIGINO VALENTINO AMARO
1314 SARMIENTO, MARISOL BENITO
1315 SARMIENTO, NATHANEIL ARRANGO
1316 SARTE, KURT LORENZ DELA ROSA
1317 SAULONG, JON PAOLO SALES
1318 SAUNAR, JERICA DIAZ
1319 SAURO, DAN PAUL ESBAN
1320 SAYCON, DAVE ANIÑON
1321 SEGUI, REINER SULIO
1322 SEGUIRRE, PRINCESS DIANE TIERRO
1323 SEMBRANO, CZYRELLE MARIE REYES
1324 SEROHIJOS, JOHN KENNETH MALLARI
1325 SIA, ANNA MARIE TAMPARONG
1326 SIA, LEE AUSTIN TAN
1327 SILANG, MARINA GONZALES
1328 SILAWAN, CARL JOHN DIZON
1329 SILOS, RIZALLA ESCUETA
1330 SILVESTRE, ANDY DE GUZMAN
1331 SIMENE, MARITONI ALCAREZ
1332 SIMORA, RICKY PANES
1333 SINA-ON, MICHAEL JAMES FUENTES
1334 SIOCO, CELVA JADE ZAMBRONA
1335 SOCIA, SHARMAE GAMIAO
1336 SOLINAP, GIEM MIA GAMUZARAN
1337 SOLIVEN, NICOLE MAE MAMACLAY
1338 SORIANO, ALLEN IVERSON BELTRAN
1339 SORIANO, JIM LOVELL BARROZO
1340 SORIANO, KRISTIAN CARLO VEGA
1341 SORIANO, KRISTINE MALENAB
1342 SORIANO, MARIA YSABEL NACU
1343 SORONGON, RENALYN SERVIÑAS
1344 STA CRUZ, CHARLENE SILORIO
1345 SUGANOB, DEAN KERSLEY BARREDO
1346 SUGANOB, VANESSA TANTOY
1347 SUICO, HANNAH MARIE PAULINE YUSON
1348 SUMAGANG, ABELARDO JR PEREZ
1349 SUMALPONG, LUIGI MIKHAIL NAYRE
1350 SUMAOANG, ARMYLYN MAE ABALOS

Page 28 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 29 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 SUMAOANG, KYLA NICHOLE TAGARRO
1352 SUMATRA, ANDREA MAE PEREDA
1353 SUNGA, ALDRIN JOEL ROMAN
1354 SUPNAD, JADE BONGOLAN
1355 TA-ASAN, MARIA ALEXANDRIA TAPANGAN
1356 TABALDO, LALAINE COLLADO
1357 TABALDO, LORAINE COLLADO
1358 TABANGAY, ANTHONY CATUIRAN
1359 TABAO, JUNIE ROSE BACCAY
1360 TABARES, FATRISHA MAY MARQUEZ
1361 TABIAN, MARLON JAE MATEO
1362 TABORADA, RAMEL MACAPAZ
1363 TABOSO, MA RIEZELLE
1364 TACCAD, RUBY YASAY
1365 TACUB, JOHN LLOYD VIRAY
1366 TADEO, JEREMY RAIZEN RASHID
1367 TADIAQUE, JENNEFER CLAVECILLAS
1368 TAFALENG, TAGYOT STEALTH FUMOKAO
1369 TAGALOG, ROBERTO JR BUSMEON
1370 TAGARAO, HARRY ENCARNACION
1371 TAGARO, JAY ANGELO RELABO
1372 TAGOTILLA, FEBRYLL VIRAY
1373 TAGUDING, REYNAN ALFONSO SANCHEZ
1374 TAHIR, AQUESAH BONGCARAWAN
1375 TALLA, REYLYN JAY GALVAN
1376 TALLION, DIVINA SAGMAYAO
1377 TALLORIN, PATRICIA NICOLE CASELA
1378 TAMONDO, ANTONI JAN JUMAMIL
1379 TAN, CELINE MAE ARCHIVAL
1380 TAN, DOMILOU MARIE HORNEJA
1381 TAN, GLENN PATRICK TADO
1382 TAN, LLOYD CHARLES OLILA
1383 TAN, PRINCE JUSTINE RIC TORREGOSA
1384 TANDOC, ROSELL DELA CRUZ
1385 TANGALIN, OMEGA GUNDRAN
1386 TANGO-AN, CHURCHILL SIMEON
1387 TAPAR, KARLO ANUTA
1388 TAYABAN, MARIFE KATE ANGITAG
1389 TAYAG, KATHRINE KATE VENTURA
1390 TAYAG, RAPHAEL CHRISTIAN TIAMSON
1391 TAYCO, JAYCEL MAE CIDAR
1392 TEJADA, EMMANUEL MANRIQUE
1393 TEJANO, ROMEO JR MIRAVALLES
1394 TENEFRANCIA, KAIZZER DAWN SINA-ON
1395 TERMIL, NICKAELLYN DIJAMCO
1396 TERTE, SHARENCE RUTH ETHEL CALAWAGAN
1397 TESA, ROCHELLE ANN PACARDO
1398 TIBALDO, SHEENA MAE BELEY
1399 TIBANG, JERAMIE ALLIAH CARTAGENA
1400 TIBAYDE, TRISHA ANNE BALOYO

Page 29 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 30 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 TIBLANI, WARDA ANTONIO
1402 TIMBANG, IZY MAUREENE FUENTES
1403 TINAZA, ERIC LOVE JOY JR MACASPAC
1404 TINDAHAN, GLYN MARK MAYBITUIN
1405 TINO, JOHN JOENAP SALCEDO
1406 TINONAS, JUBIL BRYAN PACALDO
1407 TIOCAO, JULIUS FUERTES
1408 TOGA, AEZEL ARCA
1409 TOGONON, JYKKA BACCOL
1410 TOLEDO, LADY JANE NGOHO
1411 TOLEDO, MARIA FRANCESCA VALENZUELA
1412 TOLENTINO, ALLIAH XENA ACUÑA
1413 TOLENTINO, JUDY ANN CAPUS
1414 TOLIBAS, DAHLIA MARIE TABUAC
1415 TOMADA, ANGEL JOHANA CATAM-ISAN
1416 TOMAGOS, MA. CRISTINA CONCEPCION
1417 TOMAS, ALJEAN PALAAD
1418 TOMINES, DISHELLE BAUTISTA
1419 TONITO, YEOMAN ARMODIA
1420 TONOG, JOPHET PREMOR
1421 TORRES, EUNICE SARTE
1422 TORRES, LOUNETTE MANSUETO
1423 TOYO, LADY ANN CAPINDING
1424 TRASMIL, MAE ANN CHAVEZ
1425 TRIVIÑO, MARIA CATHERINE UNGRIANO
1426 TUAZON, ARMIGNAN IGLESIAS
1427 TUAZON, JEWEL MARGARETTE ESGUERRA
1428 TUBA, KENNETH RYAN CATACUTAN
1429 TULAUAN, SUNSHINE BELTRAN
1430 TUMABAO, GENEVA GRACE CORDERO
1431 TUMAPA, MARIE BONNIE PEARL SAGUN
1432 TURINGAN, CHARLENE ANN DE GUZMAN
1433 TUTOR, HANNAH CZARINA ESMALDE
1434 TY, JON KRIS REINORE CANUEL
1435 UBARRA, ARIANA DENISE DEL ROSARIO
1436 UDASCO, LAUREN BASCONCILLO
1437 UGALINO, JOYCE ANNE MARIE TUBALLAS
1438 UMOSO, CHARLES SIDNEY MALABANAN
1439 UNNONG, ALDIMAR ASAALI
1440 USI, MARVIN JAY ORLINO
1441 USIGAN, LIEZEL BERNARDINO
1442 USMAN, FATIMA HILLARY AMMAD
1443 USON, APPLE JOY DIAZ
1444 USTARE, APRILLE NOUELLE JAYNE BITON
1445 UY, MELVIN JR ROSARIO
1446 VALDELEON, JEAN ROSELLE GARCIA
1447 VALDERAMA, KATHLEEN MONTEREAL
1448 VALDEZ, CARLO GANGCUANGCO
1449 VALDEZ, JEA KAYE TUPAS
1450 VALDEZ, RHIA FE MACAPULAY

Page 30 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 31 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 VALDREZ, ERISH DEO AGUSTIN
1452 VALENCIA, KENT GALIGAO
1453 VALENCIA, MONICA THEA GUANCO
1454 VALENCIA, TRISHIA PEARL NAVARRA
1455 VALENZUELA, LENNETH MAE BANDIOLA
1456 VALEROS, MARY GRACE CLEMEÑA
1457 VALEÑA, ERIC JOVEN GERONIMO
1458 VALIENTE, NESSA JANE CANO
1459 VALLE, KEVIN DOMINGO
1460 VALLESPIN, CARLA MAE CABATINGAN
1461 VARGAS, GIMELL SORRERA
1462 VARONA, JOBELLE BUHAY
1463 VEGA, JOHN YSMAEL URIAN
1464 VELASQUEZ, MELENJANE DUMAGNO
1465 VERDADERO, JENNYPER DUCAY
1466 VERDEFLOR, ELIAN ALEC LAPUT
1467 VERECIO, JULY ANNE PATRICIA CALIMAG
1468 VERGARA, MARK JOHN LAYSON
1469 VERSOLA, ANNA LORAINE DOCTOLERO
1470 VICTORIA, LAWRENCE ALEXIE MANIAGO
1471 VICUÑA, AIRA MICHAELLA VALETE
1472 VIERNES, HARJAY DELA CRUZ
1473 VIERNES, MELANIE CRUZ
1474 VILLA, FRANK NIERO MULATO
1475 VILLA, JANINE PALEN
1476 VILLA, JESSA MAE MIRONTOS
1477 VILLAFLOR, NIKKI
1478 VILLAFRANCA, NIELMARC OTOM
1479 VILLAMAEL, RHEA AFLORO
1480 VILLANUEVA, JEREMIAH GARCIA
1481 VILLANUEVA, RAVEN DAVE PAL-ET
1482 VILLAPAZ, MEL KEZIAH SITCHON
1483 VILLARDO, JUDE TAGNIPES
1484 VILLAREZ, ELVIN RAMOS
1485 VILLARIN, ELVIE OCULARES
1486 VILLARIN, SHIELA LAINE SEDIGO
1487 VILLARUEL, KRISCHELLE VALENZUELA
1488 VILLORENTE, MARVIN LEE ILANO
1489 VILORIA, COLEEN MEDINA
1490 VILORIA, RUBEN JR SAYSON
1491 VINARAO, ALEXIS VIRVINO GARNICA
1492 VINGNO, IRIS COLEEN COSICOL
1493 VINIEGRA, ALYSSA RONQUILLO
1494 VINLUAN, ARIANNE GRACE MANDAPAT
1495 WEE, JEROSE RODRIGUEZ
1496 WONG, KATHERINE ABUEVA
1497 YABUT, WILSON RAY LINGAT
1498 YALONG, ARRIANE SAN DIEGO
1499 YAP, GLADDEN FAITH MAGSAYO
1500 YAP-DIANGCO, MIGUEL CASTILLOTE

Page 31 of 32
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 21 & 22, 2022 Page: 32 of 33
Released on JANUARY 5, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 YBAÑEZ, JALEN ROSS GONZALES
1502 YULO, CRISTY BLESS CABAHUG
1503 YUMANG, JHON JOEL SONZA
1504 YUSON, ANGELICA MANAHAN
1505 ZACARIAS, JASMINE GAYLE SANTOS
1506 ZAINALABEDIN, BAI JEHAD DATUMANONG
1507 ZALDIVAR, JONATHAN WAYNE VILLANUEVA
1508 ZAMORA, J CASSIO PIEA ACHAY
1509 ZAPANTA, KRISTOPHER JIM NAZARENO
1510 ZAPATA, ALEXANDRINE VILANO
1511 ZAPICO, JOSEPH LACONDE
1512 ZERNA, APRILLE MAQUINTA
1513 ZETA, KLEAH MARIE AGOR
1514 ZORILLA, JOHN FREL NANIT
1515 ZUÑIGA, JILL HAZEL RODRIGUEZ
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

On February 13 - 17, February 20 - 24 and February 27 - 28, 2023, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to https://online.prc.gov.ph/ and follow instructions for initial registration.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • notice of admission (for identification only)
  • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

In few days after the release of results, the Verification of Rating (VoR) page of PRC for the December 2022 Radtech board exam will be available online. Provide the required information - exam name, exam date, application number, name and birthdate to verify identity.

COVERAGE OF EXAM

Radiologic Technologists (Rad Tech) board exam covers the following subjects: radiologic physics, equipment and maintenance, radiobiology, radiation protection and quality assurance, image production and evaluation, radiographic procedures and techniques, and patient care, management, ethics and jurisprudence, human anatomy and physiology and medical terminology and radiological sciences.

TARGET RELEASE DATE

According to PRC Resolution No. 1439 series 2021, which deals with the Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2022, the target release of December 2022 Radtech board exam results is on Thursday, January 5, 2023.

Note that results may be released ahead or on later date without prior notice.

PREVIOUS EXAMINATIONS

In the December 2021 Radiologic Technologist board exams, a total of 786 out of 2,177 passed the exams. The results were released in seven (7) working days after the last day of examinations.

In the first board exam during the pandemic (May 2021), PRC named 776 out of 1,917 who passed the Radtech Licensure Examination. Results were out in five (5) working days.

In the July 2019 exams, PRC named 2,338 out of 4,505 who passed the Radtech board exams. Results were announced in four (4) working days.

Here's statistics of previous Radtech board exam results
Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
December 2021 2,177 786 36.10% 7
May 2021 1,917 776 40.48% 5
July 2019 4,505 2,338 51.90% 4
July 2018 4,356 2,056 47.20% 4
July 2017 4,195 1,945 46.36% 3
July 2016 3,833 1,639 42.76% 7
July 2015 3,043 1,325 43.54% 3

ABOUT THE PROFESSION

A Radiologic technologist is a healthcare professional responsible for the use of ionizing radiation for diagnostic and therapeutic purposes.

Radiologic Technologists are employed in x-ray facilities of hospitals and clinics. Aside from clinical practice of profession, other opportunities are: academe and teaching institutions, application specialists for companies, research, involvement in government institution such as Department of Health (DOH), among others.

UPDATES

FULL RESULTS: December 2022 Radtech board exam list of passers

The Summit Express will update this page immediately once the results are officially released online. Monitor announcement of results here or visit the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

— The Summit Express


Add a comment here (0)
Previous Post Next Post