A-G Passers: November 2022 Agriculturist board exam result

MANILA, Philippines – The November 2022 Agriculturist board exam results, which include the alphabetical list of passers, are available on this page as released online on December 7, 2022 or in 8 working days after the exam.

As announced, 4,035 out of 11,673 (34.57%) passed the exams.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the second Agriculturist licensure exam during the pandemic on November 22, 23 and 24, 2022 in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

View on this page for Agriculturist licensure exam A-G list of passers.

RELATED RESULTS

The members of the Board of Agriculture are Emma K. Sales, Chairman; Nora B. Inciong, Gonzalo O. Catan, Jr., Vicente L. Domingo, Eric P. Palacpac and Anabelle S. Sarabia, Members.

[A-G] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, JONEL HEREDERO
2 ABAD, KRYSTAL GAYLE MEDINA
3 ABAD, ROANNE MAGUDANG
4 ABADIEZ, JOHN EDEL MATOBATO
5 ABADILLA, ELIGAR ABOYO
6 ABANGAD, MUAMAR IMAM
7 ABANIEL, JESSEL ANN LABASTIDA
8 ABANILLA, REINHART ADRAN
9 ABANTO, MARY ROSE LIORCA
10 ABAO, MELCHIZEDEC ALVIOR
11 ABAOAG, NILIE ANN BANDA
12 ABAPO, HEIRL PASCO
13 ABARIDO, LIZA LABRADOR
14 ABARIENTOS, MARY JOY ANDRES
15 ABARQUEZ, LYCA SOMBILON
16 ABARQUEZ, REINA MAE REBALDE
17 ABARY, LYNIEL JAMOLIN
18 ABAS, ERLINDO JR TUPAS
19 ABAS, HAIMEN KANAKAN
20 ABASTILLAS, IRENE LARIDE
21 ABBACAN, FLORA MIA GUIWED
22 ABBAS, HARLAU CABASA
23 ABDUL WAHID, NOR-WIDAD DIRIMBANGUN
24 ABDULGAFOUR, OMILHAIR MAURAC
25 ABDULLAH, SITTIE HAFSAH DANTE
26 ABDULRAKIM, BADRUDIN SALIK
27 ABDURAHMAN, AL-NIJAN DAMANG
28 ABEDIN, HAZNA AMITO
29 ABEDIN, HEVER KASIM
30 ABEJERO, GEONARA CUTAR
31 ABELIDAS, JEOFFREY JR EMO
32 ABELLA, JERALDINE ILAGAN
33 ABELLO, ABEGAIL ACSIMAR
34 ABELLON, WILGIN MAR TEMPLADO
35 ABEN, SHEENA MAY PALUHAN
36 ABENDAN, CLYDE CATAYTAY
37 ABENDAÑO, DONNA MAY BATUTA
38 ABERION, GLEN JAY TUMAPON
39 ABERION, GLEN REY TUMAPON
40 ABESO, FELY ROSE GABALES
41 ABESTROS, LIZA MAE CUBI
42 ABID, MARC ANTHONY REQUIMIN
43 ABINA, PAQUITO GERMINO
44 ABIS, BERNALIZA GUYO
45 ABO-ABO, REGINO RUMO
46 ABOC, MARIEL ANDRES
47 ABOLACION, FREYA MAE MONTAÑO
48 ABON, KEN ALBERT ACALA
49 ABONG, MARGIE HANDUGAN
50 ABRAGAN, EDWARD ROBLES

Page 2 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABRAHAN, NELYN LINAZA
52 ABRASA, AL-AMIN ULLA
53 ABREU, VINCE JOSHUA BERDEBLANCO
54 ABUAN, RONNIE TACLOY
55 ABULE, JUN SOTOMAYOR
56 ABUSAMA, NORHAMIN KALI
57 ABUSTAN, ALLEYZA JOY RONDOLO
58 ABUYOG, MARY JOY TAYABEN
59 ACEDILLO, ANGELICA RUIZ
60 ACEVEDO, JAMES ADAM BARELA
61 ACHUELA, AMABEL HERA
62 ACLA, ARSHEN MAMARAN
63 ACOSTA, JESSA ROSE GARCIA
64 ACOSTA, MARIA LINDA ZATE
65 ACOSTA, PAUL ELLIES VALIENTE
66 ACOSTA, TRISHA ABIGAILLE TUMACDANG
67 ACTA, JOHN RENZH PEREZ
68 ACTAO, KIRSTY LOVELY QUIMSON
69 ACYAPAT, NYLEEN NAPOHE
70 ADAME, MARY JANE AMPIT
71 ADAOAL, MARICEL BOCAD
72 ADARAYAN, CHRISTINE PALACIO
73 ADARO, EMELYN MABUTI
74 ADATAN, LEVI JANE TOSITA
75 ADAZA, NEIL ATUY
76 ADIZAS, CESAR JR MUTIA
77 ADJU, FATIMA-RAFFNIE AMIL
78 ADORMEO, DINO ADAN BUALAT
79 ADRIANO, JONA DANTES
80 ADUANA, MARIA SELENA MAE CEPIDA
81 ADUL, MARK DE LA CRUZ
82 AGABIN, WYNNE SANDI
83 AGAG, HARIET EDDAMAG
84 AGALOOS, ANTONETTE TORAY
85 AGAMANOS, MYBEL CAMPOS
86 AGAN, JHON HOPE IBUNA
87 AGAPAY, JOAN BESARIO
88 AGBAYANI, GHERWIN INTAL
89 AGBAYANI, JANINE MENOR
90 AGBAYANI, MA SHIELA EDILEH SANTOS
91 AGDA, EDITHA PEÑAFLOR
92 AGDA, RODEL AFABLE
93 AGGALAO, NONALLEE GRAIL PAN-OY
94 AGNIS, RUBY ANNE GARCIA
95 AGONCILLO, ANNA MAE BAUTISTA
96 AGOR, MAILEN QUILAB
97 AGRAMON, MARK VINCENT CALINAWAN
98 AGRUDA, GERIZA JOAN SISTONA
99 AGSALDA, KEVIN AHUDAY
100 AGSALUNA, CHRISTIAN HEPERTOR

Page 3 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
101 AGSAWAL, RIWA AYAN
102 AGUADA, GUADALOU CLAMOR
103 AGUHOB, CHARISH TAGBO
104 AGUHOB, JAMAIKA EVEDIENTES
105 AGUHOB, MARGIE BACANG
106 AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN JAN TRUMATA
107 AGUILAR, CRISANTO BALATONGLI
108 AGUILAR, JOEY BARRIOS
109 AGUILARIO, RIZA ALIBAR
110 AGUILO, JOEMAR MUÑOZ
111 AGUILON, GRACE RODILLA
112 AGUILOS, GLENDEMIER ANOBA
113 AGUIRRE, HANIE MAY PARPA
114 AGUJETAS, GRACE ANN CORTEZ
115 AGULAY, JELLAH ROSE BALISTA
116 AGUNAT, RHOANNE GHIEJYA MEY JUAN
117 AGUSTIN, CATHERINE JOY BUENO
118 AGUSTIN, ELIZABETH CUREG
119 AGUSTIN, JOVEN BARBAZA
120 AGUSTIN, PAULYN BUNAG
121 AGUSTIN, RYAN CHRISTIAN LEONZON
122 AGUSTIN, SHARMAINE SILATAN
123 AKILITH, ANGELICA TIMAY
124 AKMAD, RAYDANIE MOHAMAD
125 ALAAN, CRISTINA MOLINTAS
126 ALABAT, RINHARD PISON
127 ALAMADA, ANISA SALI
128 ALAVARTA, CHARMAINE PADERES
129 ALBAN, NIKKO ANGELO GUDOY
130 ALBANIEL, ALEEN BUFETE
131 ALBARICO, EASTER SUNDAY CABANSAG
132 ALBARRACIN, ANNALIE VIBAR
133 ALBAÑA, ERINERIO III BARROA
134 ALBERT, JEANEZELLE DULAY
135 ALBERTO, EGIDIO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ
136 ALCAIDE, MICHAEL GODOY
137 ALCAIN, AIREEN ZAFRA
138 ALCALDE, CHRISTOPHER RIMANDO
139 ALCANTARA, ROBERT MATTHEW ESPIRITU
140 ALCARAZ, JERALD PORNIAS
141 ALCARAZ, KAYCEE ROLDAN
142 ALCAYAGA, MARNAN ALBIS
143 ALCAZAR, JEFFREY ALMOGUERA
144 ALCOSER, JUNDIMER AGUANTA
145 ALDABA, IAN EUGENE FARNAL
146 ALDECOA, MA LAKAMBINI SANCHEZ
147 ALDESIMO, NEIL JOSEPH ENAD
148 ALEGADO, JADE AUGUIS
149 ALEGADO, JOHN JR. RAMOS
150 ALEGADO, JOMAR VALDEZ

Page 4 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ALEGORA, MIGUEL DEMATERA
152 ALEGRE, HAZEL JOY DE CELIS
153 ALEGRIA, SHARA MAE RODRIGO
154 ALEJAN, MARTEE JHON PAGUNTALAN
155 ALEJANDRO, ALEXSANDRA MARIE ESCOBIDO
156 ALERIA, CHRIS LAWRENCE DAPA
157 ALESON, AURELIO IV BILLONES
158 ALFAJARDO, KENT GARCIA
159 ALFECHE, JIERALD JAY CO-ONG
160 ALFEREZ, MAVERICK NACINO
161 ALIA, MANILYN FERNANDEZ
162 ALIBANGBANG, MARIA DULCE LOBENIA
163 ALICARTE, JOHN PANOLIN
164 ALIMENTO, JEAN JANNIN ALEGUIN
165 ALIMODA, SITTIE HANNAH ABDULMAJID
166 ALINDAYO, JO ANN DUMALNOG
167 ALINDAYO, MELANIE AMBOJNON
168 ALITEG, MYLENE DANGPAS
169 ALIVIA, VINCENT RALF AGBAYANI
170 ALLA, MYSA JANE MAGULLADO
171 ALLAGA, MARK NEVILLE
172 ALLAPITAN, JAY-LORD FORTO
173 ALLEGO, DHAYAN LLABADO
174 ALMACIN, LESLEY ADORNA
175 ALMENDRAL, ROMNICK ALIPERIO
176 ALMERO, ELIAS FRANCISCO
177 ALMINAR, RONNEIL BACTAD
178 ALMONTE, CHARMIEL REQUINTA
179 ALMOSARA, ABEGAIL BARSAGA
180 ALOJADO, JOSHUA TATEL
181 ALONGAN, JEHAN LUSSAIN
182 ALOTINTO, JULIUS HARRY CARASCO
183 ALOYON, AVEMAR SILA
184 ALPAJARO, SEAN LEVI BORSIGUE
185 ALPAS, JAYLOURD ATILLO
186 ALPITCHE, JULIUS RONDUBIO
187 ALSOLA, LEO JADE INTAO
188 ALTAR, DONNALYN CAMPO
189 ALULONG, HANIAH ALOYOD
190 ALVA, CHRISTINE JANE LONTOC
191 ALVARADO, MELCHOR ORCULLO
192 ALVARADO, ULYSSES ACOSTA
193 ALVAREZ, JOSHUA TACAY
194 AM-IS, JESSA BARTONICO
195 AMAHOY, JANE ROSE PARDILLO
196 AMANODDIN, FAIDAH BUALI
197 AMARILLA, JHON PAUL GONZALES
198 AMARILLA, ROSE ANN GONZALES
199 AMATONDING, SITTIENOR MONTORO
200 AMBA, AKMAD MENTOT

Page 5 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AMBATO, CRISTINA TOLENTINO
202 AMBE, CHERYL RIVERA
203 AMBOG, CARA CABATO
204 AMBOYA, TIMOTHY PACAY
205 AMBROSIO, RAINIER ALZONA
206 AMBUS, PRINCE RICO MARIBOJOC
207 AMI, EDDA CHRYSELLE IDULOG
208 AMIN, HANIFAH MACABUAT
209 AMODIA, JANNIE PEARL GEMPESON
210 AMOGUIS, MAYTHA MAE APOLE
211 AMOLO, VIDA EMERALD PEDRERA
212 AMORA, JONAS SALILO
213 AMORES, RACHEL JOTOJOT
214 AMORSOLO, GERALYN TELLORO
215 AMOYAN, AILEEN
216 AMPARADO, AMERY FREDELUCES
217 AMPARO, NOVA JANE CAMOCAMO
218 AMPOLOQUIO, ERECA POLENDA
219 AMUALLA, JANICE CLARITO
220 ANAB, ZHYRYL WYN SALES
221 ANACIO, JANICE PLAQUIA
222 ANARCON, TRIXIE ANN
223 ANCHETA, PAULINE JOY DULLAS
224 ANDAL, JEROME MENDOZA
225 ANDALLO, ROBINA BAROMA
226 ANDAM, MARYCAR ALSATE
227 ANDAO, CHRISTIAN AMAC
228 ANDAYA, JONALYN ROSETE
229 ANDEO, CHRISTIAN JOEL MADERA
230 ANDEO, MYRA CASTILLO
231 ANDICO, MARK GIL FLORES
232 ANDIN-O, DON MISSIONAIRE CAGAS
233 ANDO, ARNOLD GANZA
234 ANDO, CAVIN JONES BALANTIS
235 ANDO, RICHARD LAUREÑO
236 ANDOG, ABDUL MASANSANG
237 ANDOLOY, RIZA MAE CALAJATAN
238 ANDOY, EUMAR JOHN LADAO
239 ANDRADA, FAOLEGLEN GAPASEN
240 ANDRADE, MATTHEN NOPAL
241 ANDRES, JENESA FRUELDA
242 ANDRES, RON ELBERT CEÑA
243 ANDRES, WILBERT DOLLENTE
244 ANDUTAN, ENEROSE ALIDO
245 ANGEL, IAN REY TAHUD
246 ANGELES, CINDY EMBESTRO
247 ANGELES, JAMILLE DE LEON
248 ANGELES, SAMANTHA RIERA
249 ANGELES, WILLARD JAY VILLENA
250 ANGLO, MARY ANN MAGNAYE

Page 6 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ANGUIT, RYAN DEXTER PALLE
252 ANIAR, JOAN CONDESA
253 ANIÑON, LIZALUNA DENOYO
254 ANSAO, LAILA HUCOTMAYA
255 ANTALA, JIM KEVIN DOGPON
256 ANTALAS, ALDREN CALGAS
257 ANTHONY, KATHERINE DE JESUS
258 ANTHONY, MARY JOY DUQUE
259 ANTICAMARA, GRETEL MAE ARADO
260 ANTION, RIO SERGOTE
261 ANTIPOLO, REYNALDO REGASA
262 ANTOLIN, ARISTOTLE DE GRACIA
263 ANTOLIN, GARRY BLANCO
264 ANTONINO, RONE FEBIE BALINAS
265 ANTONIO, ALAN MEDICO
266 ANTONIO, ANGEL OBERIO
267 ANTONIO, RENEROSE ARCHIBIDO
268 ANTONIO, THRESCIA IGNACIO
269 ANTONIOTAN, RUSSELLE
270 ANUDON, REGIENETTE DULNUAN
271 AOWING, LOIDA BANGIT
272 APAGA, ELIZABETH LEDDA
273 APALLA, ANJENINE ALEJO
274 APELADO, HEIZEL PINSON
275 APIGCA, KATHERINE MARIANO
276 APIGO, PAMELA JOAN ACUNIN
277 APILAN, NIÑO CASUGA
278 APLAYA, ANNA MAE CABAYA
279 APOLINAR, ABEGAIL VILLA
280 APOLINARIO, KIT OCZON
281 APOSTOL, IAN VAL MANNAG
282 APOSTOL, PAMELA GRACE DIAMANTE
283 APURA, JESSE JASPER ABAO
284 AQUI, SHERWIN PERNITES
285 AQUILANA, REY CALDERON
286 AQUINO, JENNY TABAN
287 AQUINO, JESRAEL GAMMAD
288 AQUINO, RIZELDA CORTEZ
289 ARABEJO, CHRISTINE JOY OSIGAN
290 ARABES, DAVE QUIMNO
291 ARABIA, MOHAMMAD AL-FAYED TANOG
292 ARADOR, FELIZARDO JR GONDONG
293 ARANGEL, ROMNELL VALEN MAGSINO
294 ARAULA, JERKS MIER
295 ARAYAN, LOUIE SUICANO
296 ARAZA, CARL HARDER
297 ARBUES, LOVELY FUENTES
298 ARBUIS, ALAINE ROSE RAPLIZA
299 ARCAYENA, DENNIS DUMAYAO
300 ARCEGA, RECHELLE BARCELON

Page 7 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ARCEO, ARDRIAN
302 ARCILLA, LYN BENAVIDEZ
303 ARCONES, RACHEL MAE MONIL
304 ARCOYO, MYRYN IBARRETA
305 ARDINES, LOVELY ROSE MAGHANOY
306 AREJA, MAXIMIANO JR ALFORQUE
307 ARELLANO, ANDREW SANCHEZ
308 ARELLANO, JHERAL MAE BAGUIO
309 ARELLANO, JOBELLE COHOY
310 ARENAS, ZARAH JANE LINGAHAN
311 ARES, LLOYD DERIAL
312 AREVALO, GASPAR NOEL BARNEDO
313 AREZA, JOSEPHINE RAMIREZ
314 ARGUELLES, DANICA EGUIA
315 ARIMAN, MOHAMMAD SAMEY DIANALAN
316 ARINZOL, MICAH DIMALANTA
317 ARIOLA, ALWIN ERMITA
318 ARIOLA, ARCHAN MAE MAGPUSAO
319 ARIOTA, ELAINE CASTANEDA
320 ARISTON, GLENN JR VILLAMOR
321 ARIZO, CATHLEEN CLAIR MANOS
322 ARLANTICO, ANALYN ALBANCES
323 ARMADA, SHIELA MAE LASTE
324 ARMILLA, ERICHA LEA LAURENTE
325 ARNAIZ, LOREN JOSEPH PLAZA
326 ARNIDO, CRISTINE APOSTOL
327 AROMA, MARIA ADELA ESTARES
328 AROMBO, ALZON PANCHO
329 AROMIN, BRYAN FELIPE
330 AROMIN, GERTRUDE BULSECO
331 ARON, ALAMID DALGAN
332 ARROJO, ROCHELLE FREYRA
333 ARROYO, ARIANNE ERL FERNANDEZ
334 ARROZ, ARJIE GALENZOGA
335 ARRUIZA, MARIA JOANNA EDUARTE
336 ARSOLON, KENNETH ADAYA
337 ARSUA, GRACHELLE AWANGAN
338 ARTAJO, MARIEJAY GALLA
339 ARTAZO, RODESSA CLARIZA
340 ARTEMIO, MARLO JR FRANCISCO
341 ARTICULO, MA KATRINA GUEVARRA
342 ARTIZO, RIZALDE MARZALADO
343 ARTUGUE, LEI ANN NAYON
344 ASAURO, GEMMARIE ROMANO
345 ASENIERO, JONAVIE OBEJERO
346 ASICO, ANGELINE BALANG
347 ASIL, JENNY ROSE BUSTAMANTE
348 ASINO, JOHN MARK
349 ASIÑERO, JIMBOY SABO
350 ASONG, FRITZ ESMOLO

Page 8 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ASONG, MARIEL AVENIR
352 ASONG, MARINA MARTINEZ
353 ASTIBE, DIOSSA MORANTE
354 ASTILLERO, GENESIS MALACA
355 ASUERO, ROSEMARIE JACOBEN
356 ASUNCION, ROMAR DOCA
357 ASUQUE, ROSALYN DIMANALATA
358 ATAMOSA, ANGELICA ALIVIADO
359 ATAMOSA, IZZY LUBGUBAN
360 ATANANTE, ROLAND MARQUEZ
361 ATAYAN, GENESIS VILLASPIR
362 ATELBA, JOHARI GOMEZ
363 ATENTAR, RONETH FORMARAN
364 ATIENZA, MANUEL JONAS ARBOLEDA
365 ATIENZA, NEIL DIMALALUAN
366 AUDENCIAL, JOLINA JOAQUIN
367 AURELIO, AR-GEE GUZMAN
368 AURIO, KIT CABALAN
369 AUSA, RAFFY JAMES ADEL
370 AUTOR, ANA MARIE HOYLAR
371 AVE, NICOLE NAOL
372 AVECILLA, YENELYN DE CASTRO
373 AVELINO, JENNIFER GARIANDO
374 AVENIDO, MICHAEL JR CURIBA
375 AVENILLA, MARVIN VALENCIA
376 AVILA, ANJEANETTE VILLAFLORES
377 AWEL, GEORGIE DAODAOEN
378 AYAWAN, WILMER LAUS
379 AYO, ALDWEN ATIS
380 AYONAN, LAYLIAH MACARANDAS
381 AYONAYON, DIVINE ARCEO
382 AYSON, ADAM VILLEN
383 AYSON, YVETTE FRAZIL RABASANO
384 AYUNGO, RAMPEL KINDIPAN
385 AZUER, GERALDINE RODRIGUEZ
386 AÑABIEZA, EDUARD BRUVI VALENZUELA
387 AÑABIEZA, JACKY AUSA
388 AÑEZ, ANGELYN YCOT
389 AÑONUEVO, DAISY ANN BATILLER
390 BAAWA, PRINCETON JAKE PAEMBAN
391 BABASA, LEODELYN GRACILLA
392 BABIERA, DAVID JR PRESTOZA
393 BACALSO, ALBERTO JR PAGSUGIRON
394 BACANTO, CHERYL ALVEZ
395 BACARAMAN, CARDAWI MAUTE
396 BACASMAS, JAYSON ROCERO
397 BACAYAN, SHEENALYN CHAWAYEN
398 BACLAY, MARY FAITH HUISO
399 BACO, ABEGAIL TOREJAS
400 BACONGCO, JUNDIL ALYAWAN

Page 9 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BACOS, EDWIN JR BALDOS
402 BACSAN, MELREY ROSALES
403 BACSARPA, KIM JURIX PANDAN
404 BACULAD, LENETTE HERAWON
405 BADAJOS, APRIL TOMOPONG
406 BADAR, HAZEL GALAC
407 BADAY, GINALYN BETONG
408 BADAY, ROSE ANN RANAN
409 BADE, DARYLL BUCAY
410 BADIANGO, ANGEL GRACE DOCEJO
411 BADILLA, FEBIE ALLYSSA CAMPANERO
412 BADRUDIN, OSAMA MUHAMAD
413 BADUA, SHEILA MAE MARQUEZ
414 BADULID, KIRVY CABLING
415 BAES, CARINA JANELLE MERCADO
416 BAG-OYEN, VENUS BAGIW
417 BAGAIN, LARRY RIVERA
418 BAGALIHOG, JEAN CHANG
419 BAGAPORO, ALYSSA DOCENA
420 BAGARES, GLADYS DEGAMO
421 BAGHUCAN, JADEFER MENDOZA
422 BAGONOC, JENNIFER PALARAN
423 BAGTAS, JOSHUA CRUZ
424 BAGUIO, RANIL JR PAGUNTALAN
425 BAIS, ZAR KARLOUX FLORES
426 BAJA, KAREN JOY PABORADA
427 BAJAMUNDI, ARJAY MANOLIS
428 BAJAO, ELVIN JR YNOY
429 BAJAO, JUDY ANN SALUPAN
430 BAJUYO, VINCENT JOEY APARECE
431 BAKAL, AISA ALON
432 BALABA, ALLIAH BLANCO
433 BALABA, KEEVEN DAVE DOLAR
434 BALABAGAN, ABDUL GANI ARANI
435 BALABAGAN, NOR-AISA ARANI
436 BALABAGNO, KESHA MAE CORPUZ
437 BALADHAY, REZALYN LATUMBO
438 BALAGAS, FROYLAN FIJA
439 BALAGAT, MIA MAE MORALES
440 BALAGOT, JOMAR ABENUJAR
441 BALAMBAO, KIETH CINDY MAGSAYO
442 BALANAY, AL RODRIGO
443 BALANAY, FRANKLIN JR CUMLAT
444 BALANAY, JAECAH MAY TAPAC
445 BALANAY, VINCENT AL DETONDOY
446 BALANDRA, NATHAN ANDREI CAHILIG
447 BALANGI, JUHANY MAMBUAY
448 BALANTE, GRACE JOY LINGWAYON
449 BALAO, CAROLINA BILA-O
450 BALAOGAN, SONIA VICENTE

Page 10 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BALASAN, CHRISTIAN DAVE REQUIAS
452 BALATUCAN, DIOMAR CARMEN
453 BALBASTRO, JOHN MARK PABIRAN
454 BALBOTIN, MONIQUE ENGCOY
455 BALBUENA, ARAH JANE GAJELES
456 BALDAMOR, JEROME BUNTAG
457 BALDAPAN, SHERWIN MALUENDA
458 BALDERAMA, REYMOND FLORALDE
459 BALDEVIA, ANGEL ROSE ESTEBAN
460 BALDONADO, GENELLA TOTANES
461 BALDONADO, MELVIN LABADOR
462 BALDOS, MARY JANE BALET
463 BALEVA, LEONYROSE PASALO
464 BALIBAGO, PRINCESS DIANNE PLATA
465 BALIBOL, TRISHA JAY CENTINA
466 BALICANTA, REMALYN BAGAUISAN
467 BALILAHON, WILSON GUIBO
468 BALILI, ZANIEL KRESS ANDO
469 BALINDONG, RAHATA SIDIC
470 BALINDRES, BRIXTER PAUL GUZMAN
471 BALINO, ELYJANE ROSQUETA
472 BALIOSAN, JOHNWILL ANDRES
473 BALITE, CARIN BALLANO
474 BALIUAG, MARK JOSUA EDILLO
475 BALIWAN, JOHN KIER TULING
476 BALLARES, JHON VINCENT GOOPIO
477 BALLENAS, DYNAH NORBE
478 BALLESTA, JESREY ALVAREZ
479 BALLESTEROS, DIANA MAY BORJA
480 BALLESTEROS, EUGENE DE CASTRO
481 BALLESTEROS, RYAN GABOY
482 BALLOGUING, BLESSIE MENARDO
483 BALLON, BON JOSEPH TAPIZ
484 BALNEG, BEVERLY LINGGOY
485 BALOC, EDEN GAY TUGUINAY
486 BALOJA, SHIELA JOY GULENG
487 BALOLOY, CHRISTIAN VALENCIA
488 BALON, MONALISA GACHE
489 BALONGA, RENELOU EPOLLA
490 BALONGGAY, LESLY GANNABAN
491 BALORIO, ANIEL QUIMPAN
492 BALUARTE, SHANTI JEAN MAGHANOY
493 BALUCAN, CATHERINE MAGSAYO
494 BALUCAS, NIKKI DIWAYAN
495 BALUCO, JEFFCY ROSE SEVILLA
496 BALUNGKIT, MANILYN MAPULA
497 BALURIN, JOSE JR MALANA
498 BAMIANO, MAY ANNE BANAL
499 BANAIS, REVICA MORI
500 BANAYAG, LOREN UYAMOT

Page 11 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
501 BANCALE, VENGELYN BANQUIAO
502 BANCIPRA, JOEBERT TRAPSE
503 BANDOLA, IVY DOREEN PONDOON
504 BANGERO, HINSDALE KAYE BIERNEZA
505 BANGGA-AN, JIMBOY NARAL
506 BANGGAY, EDMUNDO AWING
507 BANHAN, CATLER TUGUINAY
508 BANHAN, MADONA PAHIWON
509 BANIA, LIZEL BACUYAG
510 BANICOD, GABRIELA MONTENEGRO
511 BANIQUED, CHRISTIAN PAUL ORMILLA
512 BANIQUED, GIOVANNI MORALES
513 BANTAYAN, MELCHOR ARCHES
514 BANTILAN, MARQUE CRENCIA
515 BANTILAN, MERY JEAN LLEDO
516 BANTILLO, RENNIEL MORONG
517 BANTO, RASHED SALABAN
518 BANTOG, ELVIS LIGAO
519 BANUDAN, KEVIN PALMERA
520 BAPTISTA, MAECY CABANILLA
521 BAQUERO, ANGELO CATAGA
522 BARAN, ANTONIO BACARIZA
523 BARANGAN, JAMAICA MAE LALANG
524 BARAÑA, NICOLE LLARENAS
525 BARBOSA, EMILY BAAY
526 BARBOZA, DAISEE ROSE LAURENCIO
527 BARCELONA, JOY CORONADO
528 BARCETA, IVY MAE GA-AW
529 BARDEL, BEE ALBISA
530 BARDINAS, REX MORERA
531 BARE, LEO LOPEZ
532 BARIÑAN, ANNA MAE BANGCONG
533 BARNUEVO, PHILLIP VALERA
534 BARO, BONEBIE MANGALA
535 BAROGA, SHEENA
536 BAROMAN, JAY RAEL FERRER
537 BARON, ANJELLICA LAPUZ
538 BARON, RONA JANE MERCURIO
539 BARONG, ANGELIE PONDOC
540 BARORO, GLEN AGNES
541 BARREDO, KYM CUETO
542 BARRERA, ROGE MAE SUMAGUIO
543 BARROCA, REGEN SALAZAR
544 BARROGA, PATRICIA TAPALES
545 BARROT, JEDA LOU PRADO
546 BARROZO, MYLYN DELA CRUZ
547 BARRUGA, DAISY ROSALES
548 BARRUGA, ERNESTO JR AMBOYA
549 BARRUN, NEIL BENEDICT ZENAROSA
550 BARSALOTE, PHILIP ALFRED BALTONADO

Page 12 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
551 BARTOLOME, JUZIEL LABRADOR
552 BARUA, JORDAN XEVIER PARIDJAL
553 BASA, LEZEL MATIN
554 BASA, MICHELLE PADILLA
555 BASALO, ARAM VICTOR BAQUERFO
556 BASAÑEZ, RODERICK PONCARDAS
557 BASCO, GRACE LAUREA
558 BASCON, ANNA THALIA CORBITA
559 BASEO, ROSELLE SARIN
560 BASILIO, JAMES PAUL BERNARTE
561 BASINANG, MELODY RECTO
562 BASINILLO, ALBERTO LOUIS ALDEA
563 BASIO, MOMAR MARATAS
564 BASSIG, LIZETTE UMENGAN
565 BASTASA, IMEE GENE MOYET
566 BASTIAN, CRISTOPHER SILI
567 BATA, JONIE BOY
568 BATALERO, EDISON CARIÑOLA
569 BATARA, HANIFA MAE ELPEDES
570 BATENGA, JULIUS LAWRENCE JADE CARREON
571 BATICAN, REGAN REGAYAS
572 BATIL, JENALYN CRISPIN
573 BATINAY, JOMARI ESNARA
574 BATINGAL, JEZREEL MAE ECLEO
575 BATOCTOY, EVANGELINE HERUELA
576 BATONAN, JANET BAKASYON
577 BATOON, JOHN VINCENT MIGUEL
578 BATUCAN, CHRISTIAN BUOT
579 BATUTO, JOCEL DELA PEÑA
580 BATUYONG, HAZEL GAY GUIAWAN
581 BAUA, LYANN BAQUIRAN
582 BAUDIN, AVEGAIL NEGRILLO
583 BAUTISTA, ALJON
584 BAUTISTA, AUBREY ESMERO
585 BAUTISTA, CHARISSE CAPUNITAN
586 BAUTISTA, CRIS EDUCALAN
587 BAUTISTA, DERICK LACERNA
588 BAUTISTA, ELMAR RUABORO
589 BAUTISTA, EULYSIS MENDEZ
590 BAUTISTA, JASON JAMES PIOQUINTO
591 BAUTISTA, MIGUELITO MANALANSAN
592 BAUTISTA, REA ANNE GAGAZA
593 BAUTISTA, SWEETZEAL MAE EMPLEO
594 BAUTISTA, VERGEL DINOPOL
595 BAUZON, EDISON CASTOLERO
596 BAYACHAN, RUTH WALAT
597 BAYAM, DHELIAFE ARANDIA
598 BAYANI, JOHN LLOYD JAVIER
599 BAYBAY, AIRA SHEEN JUMAMIL
600 BAYHON, RAMIELYN JOY TAPANG

Page 13 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
601 BAYLON, MARK ANGELO BELGA
602 BAYNOSA, ELLEN TRASMIL
603 BAYON, AHRA ADILAN
604 BAYONAS, JOHN ANGELO SAJULGA
605 BAYOT, LEONARD BENMERC ZAYAS
606 BAYRANTE, ALDRIN AGNAS
607 BAYRON, WINAH LOUIE BUCIO
608 BAZAR, ARCHIEBALD VELOSO
609 BAÑARIA, SHAIRA SUGANOB
610 BEARE, DAYBIE TAJALE
611 BEDIOT, JONALYN EGOC
612 BEDOYA, ARWIN JOHN FADERA
613 BEDRO, JENNIFER PACATANG
614 BEGINO, MA. ISABELLE PASIBE
615 BEGUIRAS, CAREL CLEMENTE
616 BEJO, MICHAEL KERBY FUENTEBELLA
617 BELANDRES, NIKKA CORPEZ
618 BELAO, ABELYN MACAPIO
619 BELARMINO, CATHYRIN CASTILLO
620 BELAZON, GERARD FRANKLIN RODRIGUEZ
621 BELEN, BRYAN ANTHONY RAGADIO
622 BELGAR, PRINCESS JOY DELA CUEVA
623 BELGERA, REX GOLOSINDA
624 BELGERA, RICA ALANG
625 BELISTA, JERLYN BABIA
626 BELLA, JAYA FENZ MIPAÑA
627 BELMORES, RESSA
628 BELNAS, ANNA MARIE DOLAYBA
629 BELONCIO, CATHY LYN FLORES
630 BELONCIO, NIA MAE FLORES
631 BELONG, RONNETH NICA BATALLONES
632 BELONIO, THAMARA SYMBA JADE TABACO
633 BELTRAN, SIMON BACABAC
634 BELZA, QUEENIE LOVE IMPORTANTE
635 BENANING, EL MEA BALAT
636 BENAVIDEZ, QUEENIE LEAÑO
637 BENEMERITO, IVAN KEITH UGOT
638 BENIGA, CRISTY YDER
639 BENIGAY, JEFFIE HERALDEZ
640 BENITEZ, ANDREA MAE ANG
641 BENITO, CHERYL PREJOLES
642 BENJOK, MARIO DUMAYOM
643 BENONDO, ERIC APALI
644 BENSOSAN, SARVIA KAWILI
645 BENTUZAL, RALPH LAURENCE DALANGPAN
646 BERBA, JOANNA MARIE BARAHAMA
647 BERBO, MARIALIN TELOS
648 BERCEÑO, FERNAN LOPEZ
649 BERDIN, KAYLENE CABACTULAN
650 BEREDO, GERARDO JR MERLE

Page 14 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
651 BERENGUELA, HANIE GRACE BARROZO
652 BERGANTIN, CHRISTIAN ORNIDO
653 BERGONIO, KING BASCOS
654 BERIÑA, MAE MORAN
655 BERNABE, ERICA FRITZ CRISTOBAL
656 BERNALES, JUDY ANN NEBREJA
657 BERNARDEZ, BENELYN DAG-O
658 BERNARDO, ALMIRA BOLINEY
659 BERNARDO, LENNI CHARYS TALICUAD
660 BERONGOY, VEÑA FEL PAÑA
661 BESA, JEMLOU MARK BAYONETA
662 BESANA, ANTHONY BRUCE JR BALDOSANO
663 BESUENO, ANTONETTE ALONSAGAY
664 BETACURA, ILEISA JEAN CENABRE
665 BEÑGEG, TIFFANIE GRACE CALION
666 BIARE, RHENAJEAN AROSTIQUE
667 BICARIATO, ANJANETTE AVENIDO
668 BICERA, JAY AR MENDOZA
669 BIE, LORD WIN RIVERA
670 BIENES, PATRICIA CO
671 BINAYAO, JAMES MAR ACERO
672 BINIAHAN, GINALYN PANDAKI
673 BINOYA, JOYCE ANTALAN
674 BINWECK, JUDY MAE DULNUAN
675 BIOL, JERIC COMPARATIVO
676 BIONSON, AIZA MAE BARRIETA
677 BISAGAR, GRETEL SAGAY
678 BITAYAN, AIVY MENDOZA
679 BITON, CARLO AQUE
680 BITOON, KEER WIN MANABE
681 BIWANG, KENNETH ABKILAN
682 BLANCAVER, JONACEL SANICO
683 BLANCE, COLEEN ANNE MALDEA
684 BLANCO, CHARY DUCUSIN
685 BLANCO, MERIAM LAMPASO
686 BLAZA, MELPER JOY FELIZARDO
687 BLOR, GERALDINE ADORA
688 BOBILES, ALMERA ESTROPIGAN
689 BOCALES, KHEERANI MOLING
690 BOG-ACON, LIZA MAE DAGSON
691 BOHOL, ROWENA LINA
692 BOLALIN, JAY-AR PAJA
693 BOLANTE, JOSHUA MADANG
694 BOLANTE, MA. ROBY-ANNE VALERA
695 BOLANTE, RHODA MAE MADANG
696 BOLAO, FARHANA MANGANSAN
697 BOLAÑOS, CHRISTINE JANE CADELIÑA
698 BOLINGET, CRISZ SUYAM
699 BOLIVAR, ALLYZA JOY TUBOLA
700 BOLO, JULIE ANN MAE GRACILLA

Page 15 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
701 BOMOGAO, CLARENCE GUINDALOS
702 BOMOGAO, RHONNEL GALACYAN
703 BONBON, NIZZA MAE CAMAY
704 BONCALES, NILZEN REYES
705 BONGO, JOHN RYAN CUEVAS
706 BONIAO, AVYGUEL BACASNOT
707 BONIEL, JEREMY VERZON
708 BONIFACIO, JOHN MAVERICK DUGAY
709 BONILLA, MARRIANNE FAY TOLENTINO
710 BONSO, REA MAE DEFERIA
711 BOONGALING, KATELYN GRACE BALBOA
712 BOQUILA, SCHAFFNER LOU SARAPANAN
713 BORAL, ROMULO TEJADA
714 BORCE, CLARIZA CITAL
715 BORINAGA, JONALYN PERMASO
716 BORO, ANGELICA BAYNES ALBO
717 BORO, JUDELYN ALBO
718 BORONG, NASRI TALANGHATI
719 BORRA, MA IRINA FANTILANAN
720 BORROMEO, CHARITY LOPES
721 BOSE, NORVIELYN PANABANG
722 BOTIWTIW, CARY JOY CUPIDO
723 BOY, JULLY BAYLON
724 BOYANO, JIMMY DURANA
725 BOYLES, IVY MAE SUAN
726 BRAGAIS, MARIAN
727 BRASILEÑO, AIVEY BALLENA
728 BRAVIO, JERELYN ANDE
729 BRAÑA, JULIE ANN LAPATING
730 BREGONDO, MELROSE PASTOR
731 BRETANIA, ANNA GRACE CARTAGENA
732 BRIES, JESSABELLE VECIDA
733 BRIGNAS, MARJUN DILIMA
734 BRILLO, NIÑA MICHAELA SANTIAGO
735 BRIONES, LEVINE ROVELO
736 BRON, GIRAM ARGUELLES
737 BRUAL, KAYCE LOVELY SEGUI
738 BRUNO, JAYVEE SANTIAGO
739 BUAYA, DEBRALYN FALLADO
740 BUCATCAT, JOMAR DE GUZMAN
741 BUCOG, JOEL GREG JR CUIZON
742 BUDUAN, KATRINA SANTOS
743 BUENAFE, JOHN DERICK MARTINEZ
744 BUENAFLOR, HAZEL CARILLO
745 BUENDIA, JHUN JHASSTER QUINTERO
746 BUENO, CAMILLE EMBERGA
747 BUGAWAN, PATRICIA ASUNCION
748 BUGAY, HONEY PAGADOR
749 BUGAYONG, LEA MARIE PIDLAOAN
750 BUGIA, SOPHIA ALELIE COTONER

Page 16 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
751 BUGNOSEN, VERLO ARGUEZA
752 BUHOY, JOEY PARONDA
753 BULAC, SHERWEN MAE TARO
754 BULALACAO, ARCHIE EBONITE
755 BULAN, ARON JAY MALAZZAB
756 BULAWAN, SHIELDON DOVE DESCUTIDO
757 BULAYO, JERALYN ACANGON
758 BULOSAN, DONNA MAE NICOLE MABUTOL
759 BULUSAN, SARAH JANE ENCARNACION
760 BUMACA, DIANA MONTAAD
761 BUMANGHAT, JERRYMIE WAG-I
762 BUMANGLAG, DENNIS FROCTOSA
763 BUNALADE, ARGIE TAGALAG
764 BUNAN, JOHN RAYMUND SONGCAYAWON
765 BUNGABONG, RICHARD REX DURAN
766 BUNIAO, RAFAEL IGNACIO
767 BUNOY, HARIETTE CACLINI
768 BUQUE, MERILYN BAJAN
769 BURAWIN, IWO GEMMA BALIBALITA
770 BURGONIO, FAITH JOVIE PERALTA
771 BURGOS, HELEN BORRES
772 BUSACO, AILYN MONTEROYO
773 BUSAING, ELISHA MAE WANAWAN
774 BUSANIA, JERLYN MAGLANGIT
775 BUSTAMANTE, ROMEO VILLANUEVA
776 BUSTOS, CARLA LUISA ROSARIO
777 BUSTOS, PATRICIA AMOR PADILLA
778 BUSTOS, TRISHA MARGARET TUMANGDAY
779 BUSTRIA, FRANCIS KLEIN ROSETE
780 BUSTRIA, SATURNINO JR BAYO
781 BUTAD, STEPHANIE BALMERA
782 BUTAY, JOVIE ROSE LUCAS
783 BUYCO, MERYCRIS GONZALGA
784 CA-AY, JEAN ROSE GULANE
785 CAALEM, RYAN PAUL CAIGOY
786 CAALIM, JOHN PAUL CABANGON
787 CAANAWAN, YEXEL VONN CHAN
788 CABADDU, SHEILA MAE ENRIQUEZ
789 CABAHOG, RHEA ENRIQUEZ
790 CABAHUG, EMARLOU PILAPIL
791 CABAL, REYMAR LIGAN
792 CABALLES, DEVIN MAGALASI
793 CABALTICA, AIZ PANOPIO
794 CABALZA, JOSEPH LOUIS JACOB
795 CABANA, KRIS ARVEE MAE CALUGAS
796 CABANAG, EBENEZER BESINGA
797 CABANALAN, CARMEN CABILITASAN
798 CABANG, VENZ MAR TABIEROS
799 CABANGON, ELMER JOHN SALVADOR
800 CABANIG, NORVEN CALAMBRO

Page 17 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
801 CABANISAS, JOSEPH LABANIEGO
802 CABANTOG, SARAH ROSE MANICAN
803 CABARDO, LIESLY PAJARON
804 CABARLES, JERRICA ANN CAYAO
805 CABARON, NONETH MALLO
806 CABARRUBIAS, JOSE ROY JR CA-ALIM
807 CABARUAN, RONHEL CORPUZ
808 CABASAL, JUDE PARIÑAS
809 CABASIS, ZYPRIL JOY SABERON
810 CABATAÑA, JOLINA NARISMA
811 CABATUAN, JELLY SALAZAR
812 CABAÑAL, JED BRUCE CORNEJO
813 CABEBE, NORIELYN CADELIÑA
814 CABER, EARL
815 CABERTO, EDZEL CAM CASTILLO
816 CABIDO, CYRIL ANN ANG
817 CABIE, JOHN ANGELO ZAMORA
818 CABIGQUIZ, JAIYRELLE
819 CABILING, DEXTER GAMIT
820 CABLING, ROMELYN EDRALIN
821 CABRAS, LIZEL LACROA
822 CABRERA, IAN CHARLS POLINAR
823 CABRERA, JOEMARY GAN-ONGAN
824 CABRIGA, DEXTER ORNO
825 CABRIGA, RICO CAAGBAY
826 CABSON, MHEIL ROSE SUKAW
827 CABUAL, LAYCA ACIBRON
828 CABUG, STEPHANIE BARDOQUILLO
829 CABURNAY, LEYFEL MINDARO
830 CABUSCA, EUNICE MACARANAS
831 CABUSOG, RIZA MAE OLPOS
832 CABUTAD, VENUS MARIE LOVINO
833 CACHIN, NORVIN AMIAO
834 CACHO, CLARISSA REGINO
835 CACHO, MIKA DONATO
836 CACULBA, FRITZI JOY AGCOPRA
837 CADA, PRINCES DIANE ORTEGA
838 CADAG, MARITA ISABEL LAVAREZ
839 CADAO, RENALYN REAL
840 CADION, LEMAR GALIDO
841 CADIZ, JESSA BANICO
842 CADORNIGARA, ELNA AGUILLON
843 CADUNGOG, CHARLEE GONZALES
844 CADUNGOG, CHRISTIAN GULANE
845 CADUNGOG, ENGELBERT CUTAMORA
846 CADUNGOG, JONA MAE ANDEA
847 CAESAR, DHINAVY FRANCISCO
848 CAGAANAN, JOHN RIEL VALDEZ
849 CAGAS, RAYMMOND VISTO
850 CAGAYAN, GERLIE EMBIS

Page 18 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
851 CAGUAY, RICHARD BENJAMIN
852 CAGUICLA, MARY JEAN TOMARONG
853 CAINDOC, JUNABEL CABREZA
854 CAINGCOY, JESREL MARFIL
855 CAINONG, JENNY LOU GARCIA
856 CAIÑA, GUIN MARIE ROSE TECSON
857 CAJEFE, MARGIE SABALLA
858 CAJIDA, PRECIOUS GRACE ROWELIO
859 CAJIMAT, KIMBERLY SAGUN
860 CAJUCOM, KRISHA CAMILLE CARREON
861 CAJUMOCAN, JOHNNYLEN ROSE CALICARAN
862 CALABROSO, JOWHINA MANLA
863 CALAGDAY, MICHELLE CABINAN
864 CALAGUAS, MELANIE BITON
865 CALAJATE, LENY DELOS SANTOS
866 CALAMA-AN, JELLY ROSE ZULUETA
867 CALAMBA, JOSEPH BOJO
868 CALAMBA, RONALDGIE ROSALITA
869 CALAMBRO, VINCE PETER GUILLEN
870 CALANAO, BRIAN SAMPIANO
871 CALANTAS, LEIZA ESCOBAR
872 CALAOR, JHULMAR CAMINO
873 CALAPAAN, DARYL LOVE CAINGCOY
874 CALAPARDO, FIDEL LOPEZ
875 CALAPARDO, LORYN MARIE CALAPUTOC
876 CALAPIAO, QUEENIE MAE TOKOYEN
877 CALAPUAN, ANGELICA CASES
878 CALASIO, RIZZA DALMO
879 CALAWIGAN, CHERYLYN COLOMA
880 CALAYUGAN, SHAIRA MAE CABAHIT
881 CALDINA, BRYAN SOLIVA
882 CALDONA, KARL IVAN BARBERAN
883 CALESTERIO, KENT SORIANO
884 CALFOFORO, MARVIN CELESTE
885 CALIBUYUT, JAY-R CABANG
886 CALIGUIRAN, LOANA CABALONGA
887 CALIMPON, RITCHEL GOMEZ
888 CALINSUAY, LOVELYN MARTIN
889 CALISADA, NIKKO ANTILLON
890 CALISANG, SHARA PEARL ROSE SANDOVAL
891 CALLAO, JUDY ANN RETAMAS
892 CALLEJA, JOANN CANDO
893 CALLO, MA. KISSHA DESERIE JALANDONI
894 CALOGMOC, JIESA GRAN
895 CALONGO, TRACIE ANN BERNACER
896 CALOPEZ, DIANNE SALES
897 CALOS, BONIFACIO EVARDONE
898 CALOSA, CAMILLE DE JOYA
899 CALOSING, LOUIELA JABIEN
900 CALUGAS, CELESTE CAONAN

Page 19 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
901 CALUGAS, GENA CALAWIGAN
902 CALUMNO, NIEL CAPALLA
903 CALUNGSOD, MICHAEL ROBLES
904 CALUNSAG, STEVE TORREFIEL
905 CALUZA, MARK JOSEPH DOMINGUEZ
906 CAMACHO, JOHN PAUL TEJADA
907 CAMANZO, ARNEL SULTAN
908 CAMANZO, JONNAH MAE CARITOS
909 CAMANZO, RHIZA JOY LANTACA
910 CAMARADOR, ALJERIKA CUTANCO
911 CAMAT, MARIVIC LINGDIS
912 CAMBA, DENNIS MIANO
913 CAMBIC, MA JENISA OYAM
914 CAMBRI, WIRTHLIN JOHN MARTIN
915 CAMELOTES, JODINE NOVA GAELO
916 CAMILO, BERNADETTE PICARDO
917 CAMINO, ANN MAE VILLABLANCA
918 CAMIÑA, HAIDY JOY DADIVAS
919 CAMMAG, JACK LORD BAL-IYANG
920 CAMOTES, KERWIN NAVARES
921 CAMPITA, FLOR ANGIELYN BEGINO
922 CAMPO, CATHERINE VALDEZ
923 CAMPOLLO, MARLOU CASTILLO
924 CAMPOSANO, NOLAN BAYOBO
925 CAMRAL, JOVIN CALAWIGAN
926 CANABE, JAYHAN NIEZ
927 CANAMA, FLORA MAE OLANGA
928 CANAO, CHARITY FINNEY BULIYAT
929 CANAWAY, CLARISA ALIMPUNGAT
930 CANAWAY, LORENA SERUE
931 CANDANO, RUBY NAVASERO
932 CANDEDEIR, NICKARTER SAMPONG
933 CANDELANZA, GIL SILVAN LIMPAG
934 CANDIDO, KAREN ARCASITAS
935 CANDOG, MAY MAY PAGANG
936 CANDOL, MARIEL ALBOROTO
937 CANIBAN, GRETCHEN PADILLO
938 CANIEDO, ANGELICA RAMOS
939 CANILANG, ALFREDO JR TANAP
940 CANJA, JOLLY ANN LEGO
941 CANJA, SALVE BENETTE PRIO
942 CANLAS, ELIJAH SELESPARA
943 CANLOG, MARYNOLD MATALCERO
944 CANO, JEAH CABALLERO
945 CANONICATO, NATHANIEL CADABOS
946 CANOY, ANIE JANE BASCONES
947 CANOY, JURALYN VILLAMERO
948 CANSANCIO, JULIE ANN CABANA
949 CANTALLOPEZ, EUNICE MARIE LAVILLA
950 CANTE, ZAIRYL JOHN CADIENTE

Page 20 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
951 CANTOS, CHARINA OPERARIO
952 CANTOS, JANELA CAPINPIN
953 CAOL-OLAN, DENMARK CABILLETE
954 CAONES, JEDYX JUDE MAARAT
955 CAOYONAN, MIKO OYOG
956 CAPACIO, REYNALDO JR ESPARTERO
957 CAPADUCIO, JACKIE LYN CADIGAL
958 CAPAROSO, AIAN ORTEGA
959 CAPAROSO, MON JUSTIN CHRISTIAN VALENZUELA
960 CAPASGORDO, CHRISTINE ODANI
961 CAPEÑA, RUCIELLE RECATO
962 CAPILI, ANGELINE LOS BAÑOS
963 CAPILITAN, RETCEL CAPIO
964 CAPINIG, RONA ARONG
965 CAPINO, ERNEST JOHN CAL
966 CAPISTRANO, ANTONIO SAMUDION
967 CAPISTRANO, JERICHO REMOJO
968 CAPIZNON, JEROME SECADRON
969 CAPON, RODEL MERCADO
970 CAPORTE, LEONARDO JR CABIGONA
971 CAPOTE, CHRISTOPHER DACLES
972 CAPOTE, MARY JOYCE BRAZIL
973 CAPRICHO, MARIANE JOYCE CANOMON
974 CAPSULA, EMIL MAGNO
975 CAPUNO, RAYNO BUCIA
976 CARA, MARK BRYAN BALDERAS
977 CARABBACAN, JONARIE LAPPAY
978 CARAG, MARK CHRISTEN LUMABAN
979 CARAIG, APRIL ELAINE GALVEZ
980 CARAMBA, JEEPY VILLARUBIA
981 CARAMILLO, JORHE DARANG
982 CARANGUE, KINT BRYAN FAMILAR
983 CARANZA, JAN JAIR DEL ROSARIO
984 CARBONELL, JANN DANLAG
985 CARCUEVA, JEAN MANGCAO
986 CARCUEVAS, IVANNE JOHN LO-ANG
987 CARDENTE, KARLO JAYVERT RAMALLOZA
988 CARDENTE, SYLVIA JANE NAMBATAC
989 CARDEÑO, CRISELDA DE VERA
990 CARDIENTE, PHILIP OLANDRIA
991 CARDINES, MERRY ESTEPHANIE
992 CARDINES, RAMMEL BRUM
993 CARIAGA, SUNSHINE LAURENTE
994 CARICUNGAN, RENZ VICTOR
995 CARIDO, FAERIE IZSSEL ORTEGA
996 CARINGAL, MA ISABEL VILLAROZA
997 CARITAN, GLENN DE LUNA
998 CARIÑO, CLIPPER FRANK DIMAIN
999 CARIÑO, FLOR JELYN DUMA-ANG
1000 CARIÑO, GERALDINE LABADAN

Page 21 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 CARIÑO, MELONIE SAPALAT
1002 CARLINO, MA PELEFA MONAFE VILLANUEVA
1003 CARLOS, ANGEL MAE CALAWOD
1004 CARMELO, CHRIZBELLE JANE TOYOK
1005 CAROLASDOLASAN, ARJUN PAGAYON
1006 CAROLINO, KLINTON OLERMO
1007 CARPENTEROS, GERALD
1008 CARPIO, DEBORAH ARREOLA
1009 CARPIO, KARESS MAY MOSCA
1010 CARPIO, MARILOU PAWIL
1011 CARRANZA, CHRISTIAN ANDREW PASARSAR
1012 CARSULA, DIVINA LUCING
1013 CARUNGAY, APRIL LAIZA RUIZ
1014 CASAL, JOHN CARLO MEDINA
1015 CASAL, ROSALINDA BUT-AY
1016 CASAS, REGGIE INTAN
1017 CASAYAS, PATRICK RHEY MELIJOR
1018 CASEM, REDEN MARK TOBIAS
1019 CASER, DANICA ANGEL
1020 CASERO, ROVELYN LADIOS
1021 CASIANO, BRUCEL KEITH MAHIPUS
1022 CASIMERO, NINIVE GARCIANO
1023 CASINILLO, KRYSTEL KAYE MANGMANG
1024 CASPE, JORIE ZAMORA
1025 CASQUEJO, JE-AN DEANON
1026 CASTAÑEDA, JOYCE ANN CHIONG
1027 CASTAÑEDA, LORELYN ALMONTE
1028 CASTAÑEDA, SHEENA GRACE DAGOOC
1029 CASTICIMO, GIAN CARLA PALATTAO
1030 CASTILLANO, LOVE JOY PALMES
1031 CASTILLO, CARLO SAURO
1032 CASTILLO, JADE EARL BRIAN PAULINO
1033 CASTILLO, JOENEL BEBIS
1034 CASTILLO, NOELLE ALTHEA BUENDIA
1035 CASTILLO, RODEN JARANTA
1036 CASTILLO, VISITACION VEGA
1037 CASTOR, RHONA CONSULAR
1038 CASTRO, DEE JAY VALDOZ
1039 CASUNCAD, RAMIL MALICSE
1040 CATACUTAN, ARLENE CHAVEZ
1041 CATADA, ROSEMARIE RAAGAS
1042 CATALMA, MICHAEL CACHO
1043 CATAM-ISAN, MAE ANN APOSTOL
1044 CATAYONG, GILBERT BAGUIO
1045 CATE, LEAH NIETES
1046 CATEDRAL, MARY ANNE IBAÑEZ
1047 CATIEMPO, JOHN MARK ELGARIO
1048 CATOTO, EDGARDO JR LAPI-AN
1049 CATUBIG, CAMILLE JOY DE CASTRO
1050 CATUNAO, MA. NELTE ESCABA

Page 22 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 CATURAN, RANILITA ORILLO
1052 CAUBALEJO, FRANCIA VECINAL
1053 CAUILAN, ANALYN CABANG
1054 CAUMBAN, DIANA CALUMNO
1055 CAVA, JOHN RAYCHEL MATRICIO
1056 CAVISTANI, PRINCESS MANALO
1057 CAVITEÑO, JOAN CAPILI
1058 CAWI, ANTONIA POCNO
1059 CAYANONG, LEODELYN ROSE OÑEZ
1060 CAYOGYOG, ARNILYN VELLASIN
1061 CAZAR, CAMELA SEGURA
1062 CAÑA, GENESA REZA OSEO
1063 CAÑAL, LAZELIE JOY ROSATASE
1064 CAÑAVERAL, EARL VINCENT MARISTELA
1065 CAÑAZARES, DEAN ALLAN AMOLONG
1066 CAÑETE, MARK ALJON DALAGAN
1067 CAÑETE, ROBERTO JR NAVARRO
1068 CAÑON, ERWIN DUYAGUIT
1069 CAÑONASO, JEFFREY CABALUNA
1070 CECILIO, LARY NIEVES
1071 CEDERIO, JOY LAUREÑO
1072 CEJALVO, GREEZA MARIE DALIPE
1073 CELADES, JOEL LIBERIO
1074 CELADEZ, JOHN JHERWIN ILAO
1075 CELESTE, RUSSEL JAKE GONZALES
1076 CELESTINO, JAYMARK IDUSORA
1077 CENETA, ROBERT ORTEGA
1078 CENIZA, RAY BRYAN AMBE
1079 CENTILLAS, ELWIN VISTAL
1080 CENTINA, MYBELLE LALUNA
1081 CENU, MARIA KENNETH PUGLAY
1082 CERNA, JEZAME BAGARINAO
1083 CERNITCHEZ, DOMINGO JR CAMBAYA
1084 CERNITCHEZ, EMILYN MAE CAMBAYA
1085 CERON, JHOLLY RHEN SAPICO
1086 CERVANTES, MILO MOULIC
1087 CERVAS, ALEANDER JR PANGALINON
1088 CERVAS, ARSENIO III MATUTINA
1089 CESARIO, GREGORIO ESPELEMBERGO
1090 CESISTA, GILBERT ANACTA
1091 CEZAR, ELAINE GARCIA
1092 CHAN, LEIZEL CABO
1093 CHARCOS, JIZA PILONGO
1094 CHAVEZ, ANDREW BONNEL BELEGORIO
1095 CHAVEZ, MARY JOY MARO
1096 CHEWACHEO, ALDRIN COLLOD
1097 CHINAG-A, BRENDA TIG-OR
1098 CHONGHEL, ERIKA NGILIN
1099 CHURANA, CHESTER ALLIG
1100 CIDO, RICO YAN

Page 23 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 CIELO, CYRA MAE LAUREANO
1102 CINCO, LOLITO BALANSAG
1103 CINCO, MARK ANTHONY TABUNAN
1104 CINCONIEGUE, SUNDAY SHINE LOGRONIO
1105 CIPRIANO, ESTELA PELONIO
1106 CIRCULADO, ALMERA DABALOS
1107 CLACIO, AMIHAN ABORDO
1108 CLARIDAD, ELBAR JOHN ESPOSO
1109 CLATA, HAZEL MAY PATACSIL
1110 CLAUD, NIKKI QUEENIE ESTOPITO
1111 CLAVO, DIANA MAE BUSTOS
1112 CLEMENTE, AUDRAE NICKA GACUTAN
1113 CLEMEÑA, LALAINE GERA GARAÑO
1114 CLIMACOSA, LOVELEE LENDIO
1115 COCA, LAIZA ARGAWANON
1116 COGA-AY, MARK PHILIP ALACYANG
1117 COGASI, CHRISTY LYN LIWALIW
1118 COGONON, AILYN CONAHAP
1119 COJO, RIZA CADUBLA
1120 COLARTE, CAMILYN HAZEL GABALLO
1121 COLAS, GERLAND GONZALES
1122 COLAS, UZZI MABLE
1123 COLE, DENNIES VALENZUELA
1124 COLLADO, ATILANO LABITAG
1125 COLOBONG, JAMSEN KYIER BORROMEO
1126 COLOMA, JOHN BRYAN ARSENAL
1127 COLOMA, MARIA THERESA QUIMOYOG
1128 COLOT, REGINE DOMINGO
1129 COMAHIG, JULIE ANN QUIÑO
1130 COMALING, JELLY CAMELLO
1131 COMODA, RICKY BURIEL
1132 COMPENDIO, LYNDON JR SAGA
1133 COMPLIZA, ROSEMAE DALUMPINES
1134 CONCEPCION, ETHEL MAE LOZANO
1135 CONCEPCION, JUNUEL VALDOZ
1136 CONCHA, JACKYLYN TANDAYU
1137 CONDE, ANNABELLA OCHOTORENA
1138 CONDE, ANTHONY CHRISTIAN YAMIT
1139 CONSTANTINO, MARIA RHEE JALAIDE
1140 CONSULAR, GLENDALE JAMONER
1141 CONSULTADO, BYRON IRASGA
1142 CONTRERAS, CHARLOTTE FAULAN
1143 CONTRIDAS, GLENN LERIOS
1144 COQUILLA, LYNEX KEAL RAMOS
1145 CORANES, EDWIN RECTA
1146 CORDERO, CHRISSIA PERALTA
1147 CORDON, ARGEL NAGAR
1148 CORDONCILLO, JHESA MAE BANIZA
1149 CORDOVA, FAITH JEM MIJARES
1150 CORDOVA, LOREN RELATOS

Page 24 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 CORNELIO, JOHN HENDRIX ORMILLA
1152 CORNELIO, KAREN JOY CALLAO
1153 CORNILLA, PATRICK RAPHAEL GUILLEN
1154 CORNITES, LEVIHUSTLEY BISMANOS
1155 CORONADO, GLORY LYN DULANO
1156 CORONADO, HIYAS NATIVIDAD
1157 CORPIN, LEMUEL LIM
1158 CORPUS, MARK JAY CASTILLO
1159 CORPUZ, ALBERT PEDRAL
1160 CORPUZ, APREALLE UDAUNDO
1161 CORPUZ, JESSICA AGNIR
1162 CORPUZ, JOHNLYOD CABREROS
1163 CORPUZ, LIZEL BOJE
1164 CORPUZ, MARICAR VILLANUEVA
1165 CORPUZ, VICTOR JOSE PIDLAOAN
1166 CORRALES, KRISTINE ROSE BANANIA
1167 CORRALES, LUCKY JEFFREY CALAPAO
1168 CORRALES, ZARINA JEM CRISANTO
1169 CORREA, KIRSTIN AUDREY VILLAMAR
1170 CORTEL, ANNALYN GALO
1171 CORTES, IRISH JORE
1172 CORTEZ, JADE CHRISTOPHER BOSE
1173 CORTEZ, KIM OLIVER NACIANCENO
1174 CORTEZ, ROLAND RAMOS
1175 COSAIN, MANGAYAO JR DANGCAL
1176 COSEPH, SALAM DOÑOS
1177 COSME, EAST LUMBAO
1178 COSTUDIO, CAREN MADAMBA
1179 CREAG, RAMELYN HIFARVA
1180 CRISTO, NICOLE CHENTE
1181 CRODUA, KHESIA ANN VILLASOR
1182 CRUSE, ALLAN DIAZ
1183 CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER YEBAN
1184 CRUZ, JENNILYN ALBARICO
1185 CRUZ, LEONARD RAM CELL LAGAMIA
1186 CRUZ, MARIBETH STA CRUZ
1187 CRUZAT, ALLAN ANDAL
1188 CUALES, ANNA ROSE GUMBAN
1189 CUALES, MAE JOY GUARINO
1190 CUANICO, DIANA ROSE OLESCO
1191 CUAÑO, CHRISTINE JESSA BALORO
1192 CUDAL, JOHN ERIC VICENTE
1193 CUDAL, LOUELLA MAE DELA CRUZ
1194 CUECO, ISELIN ICAO
1195 CUEVA, JAY COMABIG
1196 CUEVA, SHERWIN
1197 CUEVAS, ARKQUIZ PANIMBANG
1198 CUEVAS, JOEBERT BACASON
1199 CUIZON, DANILO JR ALO
1200 CUIZON, EVELYN CORTEZ

Page 25 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 CUIZON, JEFFSBOR GALLARDO
1202 CULLA, CATHERINE JOY PANALIGAN
1203 CULLANTES, JOENAMAE GOLORAN
1204 CULTURA, RHODEL BAUTISTA
1205 CUMISING, ROSEMARIE BINAY-AN
1206 CUSTODIO, KRISZIA BORJA
1207 CUTAB, CHENNIE PAMPOSA
1208 CUTARAN, GENREX LIBERA
1209 CUYA, ALMIRA LYN LIPON
1210 CUYO, MARVIN BARRIOS
1211 DACAYA, HAZEL MAE PAGADUAN
1212 DACER, JAYDEELYN FORMENTO
1213 DACILLO, ANGELICA
1214 DACILLO, JANINE ANDOY
1215 DACOCO, CEDRIC MARQUEZ
1216 DACUTANAN, MICHAEL CABANO ANG
1217 DADOR, TAM ALCONGGA
1218 DAEL, RAQUEL RAMIREZ
1219 DAFFON, VALERIE GAIL SAGRADO
1220 DAGIUM, VINCENT GOPO
1221 DAGODOG, LAVELYN INOT
1222 DAGUIO, BOYD BAGAYAN
1223 DAGUITAN, GERALYN TUGUINAY
1224 DAGULO, RINA GASPAR
1225 DAGUPLO, NOEL MOLEJON
1226 DAIG, RIZA EWICAN
1227 DAIGAN, CARINA MACA-AMBAC
1228 DAIMA, MARY JANE CALOP
1229 DALANGIN, FE ALIN TIPAY
1230 DALISAY, AILAN ROI BANGCAYA
1231 DALISAY, ANALYN BAJAR
1232 DALISAY, PATRICK JAMES PAEZ
1233 DALIVA, GLYDEL FAMUCOL
1234 DALMACE, KIMBERLY VIDAÑA
1235 DALMAN, JODELYN CORDA
1236 DALMAN, ROLYMAR SEVILLA
1237 DALUMPINES, ANGELICA INSAURIGA
1238 DALUPAN, ANDREBVE HARMONY DE LEON
1239 DALUPANG, EDINEIL TALAMAYAN
1240 DAMASO, RALPH JADE ARBUEZ
1241 DAMBONG, MOHAMMAD KHALIQ ABBANI
1242 DAMO, NIÑA ANGELIKA FORTELA
1243 DAMUAG, RODEL CARITOS
1244 DANAY, NIKITAH ESPAÑA
1245 DANCIS, MARICRIS SALIGO
1246 DANDOY, NORENE BLANCAFLOR
1247 DANDOY, ROCHELLE ZABALA
1248 DANG-OWAN, ANGIELYN MARIANO
1249 DANSIGAN, ANGELICA CALISANGAN
1250 DANSIGAN, JELITH MANOLOS

Page 26 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 DANTES, JUSTINE
1252 DAQUEP, DARWIN TOLENTINO
1253 DARATO, PATRICK CARL BUNAGUEN
1254 DARAUG, JONAH CABUGA
1255 DAROCA, ARRIANE KRIS TADLE
1256 DATOC, JADE JEREMIAH CARAN
1257 DAVID, DIANE MANICDAO
1258 DAVID, DIANNE JOY DOMINGO
1259 DAVIDE, LOVELY GRACE MAPOY
1260 DAVIRAO, LOURENE MAE RAGORO
1261 DAVIS, JESLARE VIVAS
1262 DAVIS, LYMON INDAM
1263 DAWAGAN, GIAN CARLO LAO-WAG
1264 DAWI, JOSSEIN LATIP
1265 DAYAGON, SHEENA PHINE PISCO
1266 DAYLE, JEAN MARIE MATA
1267 DAYOT, MAELYN JOY PORRAS
1268 DAZA, MERYMIE SILORIO
1269 DE BELEN, LUIS AJAY LUCERO
1270 DE CASTRO, SOPHIA LOUREN TERESA TRIPOLI
1271 DE CHAVEZ, BIEN PAULO MORALES
1272 DE DIOS, CAREN PENALBA
1273 DE GALA, SYRAH SALDUA
1274 DE GUIA, PAMELA ANN VERSOZA
1275 DE GUIA, RENZON JAVIER
1276 DE GUZMAN, KATHLEEN JILL ARELLANO
1277 DE GUZMAN, PETER JOHN ROSIE
1278 DE JESUS, MICHAEL JUDE AGPASA
1279 DE JESUS, RAMON JR ESPARAS
1280 DE JESUS, ROMMEL FONTANILLA
1281 DE LA CRUZ, CHERILO BARIL
1282 DE LA CRUZ, FELIX JOHN SANTOS
1283 DE LA CRUZ, JAIME JR MARIACA
1284 DE LA CRUZ, JAMES FREEMAN RUBRICA
1285 DE LA CRUZ, JUNILA CALANTIGAN
1286 DE LA CRUZ, KLEIZER JOHN AGUILAR
1287 DE LA CRUZ, MAY FLOR CABAÑEZ
1288 DE LA PAZ, CHRISTHONY SALMORIN
1289 DE LA TORRE, JOBENEL RABULAN
1290 DE LEON, JOHN KENNETH FRANCO
1291 DE LEON, PEARL AUBREY
1292 DE LEON, RONNEL REYES
1293 DE LIMA, ANA MARIE PALENCIA
1294 DE LIMA, LIEZEL BALBUENA
1295 DE LIMA, RENZ MARION ALCALA
1296 DE LOS AMA, JOEY SAQUIN
1297 DE LOS REYES, JIMMUEL DE JESUS
1298 DE LOS REYES, RYAN FELARCA
1299 DE MATTA, LAURENZ JAMES CORONADO
1300 DE MESA, MICHAEL ERICK ABDON

Page 27 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 DE PEDRO, JOHN MENDOZA
1302 DE PERALTA, DODGIE JR MOGUER
1303 DE RODA, MELODY ABABA
1304 DE TORRES, PRENCES LLABORE
1305 DE UNA, TRIXIE GIBAS
1306 DE VERA, ALFONSO ESGUERRA
1307 DE VERA, ANGELINE JUGAN
1308 DE VERA, JOHYNA DACAYANAN
1309 DE VERA, MARK PAUL CRISTOBAL
1310 DEANG, CHRISTALIEN ORBITA
1311 DEBORDE, DYNAMIE LAGUIT
1312 DECASA, HARGIE DUMAPIAS
1313 DECASA, HERZIE DUMAPIAS
1314 DECENA, JONNY SARTO
1315 DECENA, MC WILSON ORETO
1316 DEDEL, GLAIZZA SHANE VIRAY
1317 DEGAN, AARON BENAN
1318 DEGORIO, JOJIMAR DILAO
1319 DEGUIT, JEROLD ERAGA
1320 DEIPARINE, DERECK BORG MARCOJOS
1321 DEJOS, KARL MYCO CUEVAS
1322 DEL CAMPO, PRINCESS XELANE BANDA
1323 DEL ROSARIO, JEAN CARLA EVARISTO
1324 DEL ROSARIO, VEE JAY
1325 DELA CHINA, PATRICK JOHN AMORES
1326 DELA CRUZ, ADIZA VILLALON
1327 DELA CRUZ, BERNADETH BEA
1328 DELA CRUZ, DEONILA MILES CASERE
1329 DELA CRUZ, EDMAR DAVE CARILLO
1330 DELA CRUZ, FLORY BLESSY IBRAO
1331 DELA CRUZ, GILBERT HABON
1332 DELA CRUZ, JESSA LORRAINE AUNGON
1333 DELA CRUZ, JOLINA ACOSTA
1334 DELA CRUZ, KENNEDY BAYUBAY
1335 DELA CRUZ, KENNETH ZOLINA
1336 DELA CRUZ, LARRY JR ABISTANO
1337 DELA CRUZ, LOVELY JOY IYO
1338 DELA CRUZ, MARK LESTER MACARAEG
1339 DELA CRUZ, NELMAR MENDIO
1340 DELA CRUZ, PATRICK FRANCIS TUAZON
1341 DELA CRUZ, PATRICK JOHN BANIQUED
1342 DELA CRUZ, RICA DOTE
1343 DELA CRUZ, RICO AMOR PARUNGAO
1344 DELA CRUZ, VESMAR JAMES CARANGUIAN
1345 DELA LUZ, NORIE JEAN LINDA
1346 DELA PEÑA, ALYSSA MAE LADIA
1347 DELA ROSA, MAREFE PALMA
1348 DELA TORRE, CHRISTIAN NAVARRO
1349 DELA TORRE, JESELYN BOCBOC
1350 DELA TORRE, JESHEREE ANDOY

Page 28 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 DELANTAR, FREDDIE JR AGRASADA
1352 DELARMINO, CATHERINE BARRIOS
1353 DELFIN, KRYZZ KAMYL LUCENA
1354 DELFINADO, MARLENE CORPUZ
1355 DELICANO, DIANA ROSE LACANG
1356 DELIG, ELMER NALZARO
1357 DELIJERO, MARIA HAZEL ABORDO
1358 DELIMA, JHONALET SAAVEDRA
1359 DELIMA, LOVELY ROBLES
1360 DELIMA, RAYMARK CABUDSAN
1361 DELOS REYES, EDUARD VAN GAMOTIN
1362 DELOS REYES, JOHN PAUL VALLEGA
1363 DELOS SANTOS, CARL LAWRENCE
1364 DELOS SANTOS, JUNIEL UMIPIG
1365 DELOS SANTOS, KARINA MAE NACASI
1366 DELOS SANTOS, MARIEL NALDOZA
1367 DELOS SANTOS, MARVIN CAPETILLO
1368 DELUYAS, RONALYN DIOLATA
1369 DEMA-ALA, EDSON DIVINAGRACIA
1370 DEMAISIP, BRYLLE JONE LEDAMA
1371 DEMANARIG, FERDINAND PARDIÑAS
1372 DEMETERIO, SHAINA MARIE OSAL
1373 DEMILLO, JERON ABAIS
1374 DEMOTICA, RENE DEOCOS
1375 DERIQUITO, JEAN CAMILLE PALO
1376 DESAMERO, ROBERTO JR ORTIGAS
1377 DESIERTO, ARDHEL JONES NIÑO
1378 DESTAJO, ERNESTO PIDALINO
1379 DEVEZA, PRECIOUS ANNE CANLAS
1380 DIAMA, RITCHELLE MARQUEZ
1381 DIAMALE, MARIAN ANGEL PANZA
1382 DIATON, CLAUDINE NAM-NA
1383 DIAZ, JEZYL CERVANTES
1384 DIAZ, JULIEZA DELOS SANTOS
1385 DIAZ, MARIJOY BULAWIN
1386 DICHOSO, MARIEL DOMINES
1387 DICTO, MARK BRYLE FERRER
1388 DIGAL, DHEJAY SENINING
1389 DIGAN, MELODY GANASE
1390 DIGNOM, KHRISTIAN KYLE LOCSIN
1391 DILANGALEN, HAKEEM TAUP
1392 DIMACALING, ANNAH JHOWEIMAH GUMAMA
1393 DIMAS, MELAICA MANGAWIT
1394 DIMMANGNA, DARWIN BELINGON
1395 DIMOC, ANDRES JR CABBIGAT
1396 DIN, VALERIE DAVID
1397 DINGLASAN, JULIE ANN NOLEAL
1398 DINOPOL, MARK JERUVILE TABIOLO
1399 DINOY, JERRY JR CAGANG
1400 DIO, LILIT FAUSTO

Page 29 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 DIOCAMPO, RONEL PUDANG
1402 DIONALDO, JOSHIEL DONAIRE
1403 DIONEDO, AIRA SANTIAGO
1404 DIONES, RYNZ ANGELO
1405 DIONIO, IVAN GRIEY GREGORIO
1406 DIONISIO, ANGELICA ROSE BUAN
1407 DIONSON, LEONEL TORREDA
1408 DIOZON, JOHN EDWIN GARDE
1409 DISIMBAN, NOBAISAH BALINDONG
1410 DISIMBAN, OMAYR MACAPUNDAG
1411 DITCHITA, NAP AGTANG
1412 DIVINAGRACIA, LLOYD SARIAL
1413 DIWATA, JOHN DENVER AGOTILLA
1414 DOFREDO, ANGELICA MILO
1415 DOGUILES, FE ALDDIE ALBARICO
1416 DOGWAON, GIRLEE PUGONG
1417 DOLAR, EUGENE AGUILAR
1418 DOLIGUEZ, ADRIAN DE GRACIA
1419 DOLOM, ANGELICA
1420 DOLOR, MAY BATOSEN
1421 DOMALANTA, JOSHUA CACHO
1422 DOMANICO, ROMAN DULVA
1423 DOMENDEN, MARK LOUIE PILIEN
1424 DOMINGO, AGUSTIN RICO YAN FAYO
1425 DOMINGO, BERNARDITO JR FORMOSO
1426 DOMINGO, CLYDE MARK GUINA-OB
1427 DOMINGO, CRISTINA PADUA
1428 DOMINGO, ELLEN MAE ALEJANDRINO
1429 DOMINGO, HENIE JOY ANTONIO
1430 DOMINGO, IAN AMORA
1431 DOMINGO, JOVEN FERMIN
1432 DOMINGO, KIMBERLY ANN SARMIENTO
1433 DOMINGO, LEOMAR PASCUA
1434 DOMINGO, MARY DIANNE BAYUDAN
1435 DOMINGO, NOEMA PAWISAN
1436 DOMINGO, NORELYN MANEJA
1437 DOMINGSIL, DAVIE JOY ACOBA
1438 DOMINGUEZ, CARL JERIEL BELTRAN
1439 DOMOCMAT, JOHN JONAS RAMILE
1440 DOMONDON, JOHN CORPUZ
1441 DONAIRE, ARIEL DELA CRUZ
1442 DONATO, ROMA FRYLE OCHEA
1443 DONAYRE, CAROL NIÑA SALAZAR
1444 DONGGON, DENMARK GUBAN
1445 DORADO, E-JAY TAYAO
1446 DORDAS, MARIA JANNETTE TAYCO
1447 DORDAS, VINCEE AMOR SALES
1448 DOREMO, REXIE MENDEZ
1449 DOYDORA, GAY GASPAY
1450 DUBRIA, HAZEL MAE ESTEVA

Page 30 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 DUCANES, SHEENA CAMILLE LOPEZ
1452 DUCLAYAN, BONAVIE ESPAÑOLA
1453 DUCUSIN, HONEY JYL MONTEJO
1454 DUEÑOS, GRACE KELLY CRUZ
1455 DUGADUGA, NIKKI SUELTO
1456 DUGYON, ANN-SHERLY RUMBAOA
1457 DUHILAG, DAISY JANE ESTENZO
1458 DUKILMAN, NASRIA BIMBO
1459 DULA, ABEGAIL SEGUIRA
1460 DULA, RONALYN RUIZ
1461 DULAWAN, PAOLO NAKIGO
1462 DULFO, JUDY ANNE MAGDARAOG
1463 DULNUAN, GENEVIVE TAGTAG
1464 DULNUAN, GLORY FE DOPYAWON
1465 DULNUAN, LEUMAE SHINE NGAYAWON
1466 DULON, MARINELLE MIRA
1467 DUMALEN, ADRIAN PAUL REYES
1468 DUMALOGDOG, DEXTER AUJERO
1469 DUMALSIN, AMY GRACE TAWARAN
1470 DUMANDAN, PETER GAUDAN
1471 DUMANGAS, BERNADETH CAPILE
1472 DUMANGENG, GAVINO KIMAYONG
1473 DUMANGON, JIMMY JR DEMALATA
1474 DUMAQUION, SHERYL SOLSOLOY
1475 DUMARAOG, JULIUS CAEZAR EGUALAN
1476 DUMAYA, HONEYBEL CONCEPCION
1477 DUMPA, DEVOREUX GRAUBEN MALOLOY-ON
1478 DUPALCO, MARILOU POLENIO
1479 DUPAY, AGUSTIN COMPRA
1480 DURA, DANIFER BODIONGAN
1481 DURAN, KENNY ALABO
1482 DURAN, RAYMOND BERNARDO
1483 DURANA, SPENCER MENESES
1484 DURANGPARANG, RONEL ABRIGANA
1485 DURAY, ALIE JANE BATISTIL
1486 DURBAN, APRIL JEANNE ERMAC
1487 DURIN, JERSON REBUYAS
1488 DUSARAN, JOHN LOUIE OLLANAS
1489 DYCHITAN, GIAN DOMINIQUE FABIA
1490 EA, KAREN ANNE MICAH VILLAMAR
1491 EBASAN, ROSABELLE BARRERA
1492 EBORA, ANGELO EBORA
1493 EBORA, NIÑO EBORA
1494 EBREO, CHRISTINE MAGLACAS
1495 EBUEZA, SWEET KATE LANGUAY
1496 ECAONAPO, BRIAN PANIGSING
1497 ECHALAS, MARVIN COTORNO
1498 ECHAVEZ, JOSE PAOLO MANCAO
1499 ECHON, RONALD FISCO
1500 ECLARINO, TYNIE WYETH ERFELUA

Page 31 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 EDA, MECEL MAE DUCO
1502 EDRADAN, MILLENE RUTH RIZAGA
1503 EDU, HAZEL JANE ESPENIDO
1504 EDUAVE, JOHN RAY REMOLADO
1505 EDULLANTES, CRISTINE SARONA
1506 EDUSMA, JENALYN HUGO
1507 EFHAN, JAYSON EMPLEO
1508 EFONDO, DIANNE MAE ANTIGUA
1509 EGAR, WOWIE SALVADOR
1510 EJAN, PAMELA JOHANNA CLAIRE BURATA
1511 EJERA, MARY CRIS AMORES
1512 ELARDE, RIZALDE GONZALES
1513 ELARDE, SAMUEL GONZALES
1514 ELEMENCIO, CZARINA VALDEZ
1515 ELLADORA, SHELLA JEAN PARIÑAS
1516 ELLERA, RUZZEL BRAZIL
1517 ELLEVERA, RITCHIE JACINTO
1518 ELLORAN, AVANELLE DAWN
1519 ELMIDO, KIDEI TOMINES
1520 ELNAR, RANIEL ANDREI SAGUM
1521 ELUMBA, EXCELLAINE MEJIAS
1522 ELUNA, RUTHEL JOY MAGSAYO
1523 ELVINIA, TEEDY BORNEA
1524 EMATA, MARY DIANNE ROCAS
1525 EMBATE, GEOVANNI GALO
1526 EMBOC, IMEE PIALA
1527 EMBOL, REYNA PACULBA
1528 EMBUDO, IRENE COMPENDIO
1529 EMIA, ANN REY GOYHA
1530 EMPEYNADO, NURODIN LARGO
1531 ENAD, BELINDA GRACE VILLAROYA
1532 ENAP, CYNELLE RAMINTAS
1533 ENAR, LYRA DEASIN
1534 ENARDECIDO, JOLINA ARCENA
1535 ENCALLADO, ERIC RICARDEL
1536 ENCARGUEZ, YVONNE CABO
1537 ENCARNACION, JERICK NIBRES
1538 ENCARNACION, KIMBERLY MILLARES
1539 ENCARNADO, ERICKJOHN GALLEGO
1540 ENCARTADO, ANNARIZA PRUDENCIADO
1541 ENCISO, EIMEL LLABAN
1542 ENDERES, JOLLY JOY BERNALES
1543 ENDRINA, MARYFLOR OLANDA
1544 ENDRINA, REY MANUEL HALLAZGO
1545 ENERO, DANELYN ALKUINO
1546 ENGLATERA, CECIL LAMEDA
1547 ENOLPE, JULIE ANN BARO
1548 ENRIQUEZ, ERICKA BRIONES
1549 ENRIQUEZ, RUPERT MARK LACORTE
1550 ENRIQUEZ, VANESSA RAMAS

Page 32 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ENTIA, NEOVI JEAN LAYA-OG
1552 ENTILA, ANGELICA SUNIO
1553 ENTOY, NELDWIN GEORLIN
1554 ENVERGA, RICA MAE GUAN
1555 EPOL, NAOMI FAITH VELASCO
1556 ERMAC, CATHERINE LINGGASA
1557 ERMEO, SIDNEY VILLEGAS
1558 ERMITANIO, MYLENE REONDRES
1559 ERRO, HARLENE NEGOSA
1560 ERRO, MELANIE TRACY GAFFUD
1561 ESCALA, MARK ANTHONY EVAN
1562 ESCALANTE, ARMANDO JR. PEDRONAN
1563 ESCALANTE, CHAMPAGNE GEN TUTOR
1564 ESCALLENTE, IVIE GONZALES
1565 ESCALONA, ERNIE VALENCIA
1566 ESCALONA, JENNY ANNE PERLADO
1567 ESCANO, MARINELLA QUITAIN
1568 ESCARCHA, JOANNA GRACE GUAÑEZO
1569 ESCASENAS, MERLY ROSE ABARQUEZ
1570 ESCASINAS, GINO ALBISA
1571 ESCLADA, RALPH LAURENCE FALALIMPA
1572 ESCOBER, MARICA ROMERO
1573 ESCOTE, RYAN MASAMOC
1574 ESCOTON, TERESITA RENDON
1575 ESCULTOR, PRINCESS VERGELLE ALMERODA
1576 ESCUMBIEN, RENMAR RONQUILLO
1577 ESERIO, MARY ANN FRONDA
1578 ESGUERRA, CHRISTER CAMPOS
1579 ESGUERRA, KAREN SIMBAJON
1580 ESLIT, ELMIE ENCARNACION
1581 ESLOPOR, JED CAMARES
1582 ESMERO, JOAS MISSION
1583 ESMERO, REYMART DAPIROC
1584 ESPA, MARY MARGARET ARENGO
1585 ESPARTERO, ED PATRICK CUDAL
1586 ESPAÑOL, KAREN CAGANG
1587 ESPAÑOLA, ALEN JOY PERMANO
1588 ESPAÑOLA, APRIL DAWN PERMANO
1589 ESPAÑOLA, KENNE ESMILLE
1590 ESPEJO, JAY-AR MADDALORA
1591 ESPENIDA, SAMERA MANGINDALAT
1592 ESPINO, ROSANNA SAN JOSE
1593 ESQUERIDA, KIMROSE NUPAT
1594 ESQUILONA, LE ANN FRANCISCO
1595 ESTEBAN, JEROME FRONDA
1596 ESTELEMERA, GLENDA ANDRADE
1597 ESTERON, JOMARIE BERNABE
1598 ESTILLORE, JOHN VINCENT GANADILLO
1599 ESTORQUIA, MARIA THERESE PASCUA
1600 ESTOSE, JAKE IBARRA

Page 33 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ESTOY, MAY CLAUDINE TABALE
1602 ESTOYA, JONA DELA TORRE
1603 ESTRABO, REYSHELLE MARIE PESALBON
1604 ESTRELLA, JESMAR OSORIO
1605 ESTRIVO, GISELLE ANN RODRIGUEZ
1606 ETOC, SAIRALAINE DELUSA
1607 ETURALDE, CHRISTOPHER GERONAN
1608 EUGENIO, ROSEMARIE QUIMING
1609 EUSEBIO, APRIL ABUTOG
1610 EVANGELISTA, GEMMA MAYUGA
1611 EVANGELISTA, JOSHUA NIÑADA
1612 EVANGELISTA, LANCE MARTIN ALCANTARA
1613 FABE, SARAH JOY ACIDO
1614 FABELLA, JOHN MARKLIN EDER
1615 FABIA, FELY MARK ALIAS
1616 FABIAÑA, IVY DANIKA SABOBO
1617 FABRID, JOHN ARNEL GALLO
1618 FACTURAN, JOSHUA CATANE
1619 FACUNDO, JESTONI OLAMIT
1620 FAELDONIA, ALVIN BUENAVISTA
1621 FAJARDO, CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
1622 FAJILAGMAGO, JASMIN FADERAGAO
1623 FALCESO, GEM EDWARD LAMBIGUIT
1624 FALCIS, LARRY JR AGUAYON
1625 FALIBLE, DHAN JOEL LACHICA
1626 FALTADO, MARIA ANTHEA BAUAN
1627 FAMADOR, SEAN KYLE VILLAMOR
1628 FAMOR, MARIANE PAN
1629 FANUNAL, CEDRICK DOLORES
1630 FARRO, JANN NICOLE PEÑA
1631 FAUNILLAN, ENJHEL CAÑALES
1632 FELIMON, MARDEN JAY BANTAYAN
1633 FELIPE, JAMES EDRICK MANZON
1634 FELISILDA, MA RUBY DELANTE
1635 FELISILDA, RICKY CABIGQUEZ
1636 FELIX, RAYJULIUS MANAOIS
1637 FENIOLA, MAY JAMISON
1638 FEOLOG, GESTER KEITH LABI
1639 FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO JR RAMOS
1640 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER
1641 FERNANDEZ, CRYSTAL JOYCE MENDOZA
1642 FERNANDEZ, DIANA GRACE GAGUA
1643 FERNANDEZ, JESSELOU QUIMCO
1644 FERNANDEZ, JONATHAN MOROS
1645 FERNANDEZ, JUDIE TOME
1646 FERNANDEZ, RHEA MAE LEMENIO
1647 FERNANDEZ, RHONE JOSEPH TORNILLA
1648 FERNANDEZ, ROWENA ARZADON
1649 FERNANDO, PAMELA ANOÑUEVO
1650 FERREL, ROJIM RONQUILLO

Page 34 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 FERRER, JESSA SAN MIGUEL
1652 FERRER, JOY MAMBA
1653 FERRER, JOY PONIADO
1654 FIESTA, CHRISTINE TAPAR
1655 FLOJO, JALEINE BATUAC
1656 FLORENDO, CHRISTOPHER CANTES
1657 FLORENTINO, JENNIFER PLANTERAS
1658 FLORES, AGHEY MALANA
1659 FLORES, ANNIE CAPILITAN
1660 FLORES, JHON LLOYD DE VERA
1661 FLORES, JUNREY LUIG
1662 FLORES, PAULO AMAD
1663 FLORES, WINMAR ALMORFI
1664 FLORO, IRA GRACE COO
1665 FOJAS, RENNETH CLARITO
1666 FONTANILLA, ANTONIO JR BARROGA
1667 FORDAN, AIZEL MAE LAMAN
1668 FORONDA, ARIX JARED SALAMAT
1669 FORRO, JHON TABILLA
1670 FORTES, JOMAR ABERION
1671 FRANCIA, LIEZEL OCADO
1672 FRANCISCO, EMMANUEL DIZON
1673 FRANCISCO, EZEKIEL DIZON
1674 FRANCISCO, JAMES ARTACHO
1675 FRANCISCO, JEDIE BOY SUAN
1676 FRANCISCO, JOHN MARK ROME
1677 FRANCISCO, MARIA LEAH SALVADOR
1678 FRANCO, SHEM TAMBANILLO
1679 FRIAS, JAYVEE BAUTISTA
1680 FRONDA, RICHARD DOMINGO
1681 FRUELDA, ANNABEL MANSALAY
1682 FUENTES, AILYN SARAGA
1683 FUENTES, JECAFEL TRUNIO
1684 FUENTES, JOVELLE
1685 FULGENCIO, MELNOVEIN JUSTADO
1686 FULGENCIO, NOEL ANGELO CUETO
1687 FULGUERAS, JOHN ALDWIN MACALINAO
1688 FULLON, BENDAIM LERZ
1689 FUNDAL, BRYAN PAUL ADORADA
1690 FUNDAL, CARLA JOY AGUILAR
1691 FUROG, ASMER CABILLA
1692 FUTALAN, LEMIE VAN ADANZA
1693 GA, JOCIE RIZZA MAE AÑOS
1694 GABAT, DANNIBELLE DEJETO
1695 GABATA, CINDY FAROFALDANE
1696 GABATINO, CHARMAINE PATRICIA CULTONG
1697 GABAYAN, CHRISTINE JOY PASOLOHAN
1698 GABIN, RADIZA JUMAWAN
1699 GABINETE, SHARIE SUNGA
1700 GABISAN, KEZIA JUNTILLA

Page 35 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 GABRIEL, DENEIL ANDREI DIMATULAC
1702 GACAYAN, JORDAN GALLOS
1703 GADDO, ROSLYN TENIS
1704 GAGATON, RENALYN RAMIREZ
1705 GAGULA, JOMAIRA ADTOD
1706 GAGUTE, CARLO NARVASA
1707 GAITAN, JENNY VICENTE
1708 GAJERANA, ALPHA CAMPOS
1709 GAJO, CHRISTINE GRACE PALAWAN
1710 GALAGNARA, JENNO CASAN
1711 GALAM, IDA ROGENE GUEVARRA
1712 GALANG, MARJOLENE REYES
1713 GALANIDA, FLORA LADE
1714 GALAO, CLAUDINE COMSAY
1715 GALARRITA, TRECIA AMOR MONTERDE
1716 GALEOS, JUDIE ANN ABALOS
1717 GALERO, JHON-JHON DE CASTRO
1718 GALERO, LORELIE GABRITO
1719 GALI, MAIMA ABO
1720 GALICHA, JOVEL TOMAS
1721 GALLANA, MARY GRACE MADRIGAL
1722 GALLARDO, JEMADEL CABONADA
1723 GALLARDO, JONELE EGALAN
1724 GALLEGO, KHEMVIRLYN LEYZA
1725 GALLEGO, MA. CORAZON ERJAS
1726 GALLEGO, REY GALON
1727 GALLENTES, NELVIAN ANIAS
1728 GALLEON, GEDEL SUELEN
1729 GALO, ANGEL VERA
1730 GALO, CHARLES BALOALOA
1731 GALON, ANTHONY TRINIDAD
1732 GALON, JUNAMAE MAGALLANO
1733 GALOPE, LUZVIE GODELOSAO
1734 GALOPE, MARIANNE RAPHAELLA MALINAO
1735 GALSI, JOVELIZA LARDIZABAL
1736 GALUPO, ARCHILLE CERO
1737 GALVAN, JOHN STEPHEN TAMONDONG
1738 GALVE, ANELEE PEÑALBER
1739 GALVE, JERWIN DENSING
1740 GALVEZ, MA IRENE
1741 GALVEZ, REGINO JR. BALALA
1742 GAMATA, NORIELYN FELIPE
1743 GAMAYAN, JANINE PEÑA
1744 GAMAYON, REAJANE SAGALA
1745 GAMBI, LOUISE DIONGSON
1746 GAMBOA, ANNA PATRICIA TOLOZA
1747 GAMBOA, RIA WAYNE BOQUIREN
1748 GAMILLA, CEASAR RYAN TOMAS
1749 GAMINO, ROY RUEL DAG-ON
1750 GAMIT, RYAN OLATAN

Page 36 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 GAMLANGA, PAUL ELI BENEDICT SORILLA
1752 GAMOLO, NESTOR JR RODRIGUEZ
1753 GANAP, NOVE LOMOCSO
1754 GANAPIN, RONNEL MIGUEL
1755 GANDAMATO, OMELHAIR BASARON
1756 GANDAS, DARREN JOY GANIA
1757 GANIA, LOUEL JAY MAHILUM
1758 GANNABAN, ESPERANZA BANGANAN
1759 GANNAD, JAZZEND LOCKEY
1760 GANZAN, GENEVA PAGLINAWAN
1761 GAOAEN, RUSSEL ERICO SALLONG
1762 GAOIRAN, JOHN PAUL GANGAN
1763 GAPAS, NEILJUN PANAGUITON
1764 GAPOL, GRACE EGAMA
1765 GARABATO, KIMBERLY LOVE MACAY
1766 GARACHICO, BLESS ATIENZA
1767 GARAN, NERISSA MONSALE
1768 GARCIA, BLESSY FAYE ROSALES
1769 GARCIA, CEEJ CYRON ALMERIA
1770 GARCIA, JAMES JEFFERSON ACEBEDO
1771 GARCIA, JAYMARK ALCANDO
1772 GARCIA, JOHN PETER LAYLAY
1773 GARCIA, KIMBERLY
1774 GARCIA, MAC JURRY BASTAOANG
1775 GARCIA, MARK JAYSON VILLANUEVA
1776 GARCIA, MARK JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
1777 GARCIA, MARVIN CAMAY
1778 GARCIA, NEMELYN MACUL
1779 GARCIA, PAMELA FAITH MANALANSAN
1780 GARCIA, RAYMIE PAJAGANAS
1781 GARCIA, RHEA TESS BALILI
1782 GARCIA, RODALIZA ACUÑA
1783 GARCIA, ROSE NOVA
1784 GARCIA, SHEILA MAE PAGLINAWAN
1785 GARCIANO, ELISA BELOY
1786 GARCIANO, RICHARD FELIX ADALID
1787 GARDE, EFREN JR. MANAWIS
1788 GARDUQUE, EUNYLL ANEWYLL BULAN
1789 GARGAR, LARRY ANTIGA
1790 GARGAR, PAUL KENITH MASAYON
1791 GARING, SHARON VILLADOS
1792 GARMA, JAY-AR LAYOS
1793 GARNACE, JOEL ELEAZAR
1794 GARRIDO, AYRON NIKKI MADREDIJO
1795 GARZOTA, LIEZEL ARANDIA
1796 GASATAN, DINA JOY CAJATE
1797 GASATAN, JERIEL OLLIBAC
1798 GASATAN, SHEMMA KAYE ROMBINES
1799 GASCON, JEZEBELLE GENOBISA
1800 GASGA, NEL MARK MORATALLA

Page 37 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 GASPAR, KIMBERLY ANTONIO
1802 GASPAR, MARIANNE LI-IS
1803 GATDULA, IVAN TIMOTHY GLENN FULE
1804 GATILA, GENEKO SOLIS
1805 GATUSLAO, MA. CATHERINE ALIMOJANE
1806 GAUFO, GLAIZA DAMAYO
1807 GAVENIA, JESSICA MARIE
1808 GAVINO, JAYSON MEDENILLA
1809 GAYTANO, QUEENNIE PEREZ
1810 GAÑA, MARITE CRUZA
1811 GEANGA, ZENON HAPITAN
1812 GEDA, STARLYN ORMO
1813 GELOGO, JOSEPHINE MARIE CANSANCIO
1814 GELOS, BRYAN BALOTE
1815 GEMUDIANO, DEE ANN GANGE
1816 GENITA, BEJAY CABALLERO
1817 GENOLOS, CHRISTINE JANE RICABLANCA
1818 GEOLLEGUE, SERGE CLINT OSORIO
1819 GEOMAN, CECELIA VELARDE
1820 GEPIGA, SHERILYN ADAMOS
1821 GERASMIO, JEANECILLE MANEGRO
1822 GEREÑA, GERSON RIVERA
1823 GEROGALIN, VERNICE LOIS GENOSA
1824 GERONG, DIVINA SALAR
1825 GERONIMO, ARAH MAE ALANO
1826 GEROY, JESSA COLOCADO
1827 GERUNGGAY, JESUOAH GENIEVA
1828 GEVERO, ALEXANDER DANDAN
1829 GICA, JHAMIL MAY
1830 GIDRAGA, MARY BANITE
1831 GIGAY, SARIDA AFLAL
1832 GIL, JIHAD CUSTARDO
1833 GLARIADA, THERESA MAE JAVATE
1834 GLORIA, LESTER DAVE MORENO
1835 GLUDO, SHELLA MARRIE ALMODIEL
1836 GO, ALLIAH MAE GILO
1837 GO, BERNARD YUPENGCO
1838 GO, GIESIELYN TALIDONG
1839 GO-OK, ZYRONE BITAS
1840 GODOY, KEVIN MEDINO
1841 GODOY, RONALDO CUIZON
1842 GOH, MELISSA DONCENA
1843 GOLDE, GLAIZA TALAGUIT
1844 GOLDE, LEONIL DOLABAY
1845 GOLIMLIM, FRANCISCO III GABOTERO
1846 GOLLE, JACQUILYN CAZON
1847 GOLOSINO, JENNY ROSIE JAVELLANA
1848 GOLOSINO, MARYKRIS MANZO
1849 GOMBA, LITO ANGELO JAVIER
1850 GOMEZ, JELIENE JOY REMIGOSO

Page 38 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 39 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 GOMEZ, KARYL JANE ALBARACIN
1852 GOMEZ, LIZLIE JOY UY
1853 GONAYON, STEPHANIE MALNAWAN
1854 GONOON, JOHN JOHN SALAMAT
1855 GONZAGA, ISAGANI JAMILI
1856 GONZAGA, JEMBOY GLORIA
1857 GONZALBO, APRILLE TOLENTINO
1858 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
1859 GONZALES, HARLYN MAY BONOCAN
1860 GONZALES, JANNAH MITZI DEL CASTILLO
1861 GONZALES, NEIL ADRIAN PAÑARES
1862 GONZALES, ORLYN PUEYO
1863 GONZALES, RONNIE BAGSICAN
1864 GORME, ANA LINDA GULA
1865 GORNE, NELLO DEGRACIA
1866 GOTANGGOGAN, MARJORIE MIGUEL
1867 GOYO, MART JOHN MONTIMAN
1868 GOZON, ERIC JOHN CALINAO
1869 GOZON, ROGILYN SARMOGENES
1870 GRADE, FAITH JOY SAMENTAR
1871 GRANADA, MICHAELA VILLANUEVA
1872 GRANADO, NEIL
1873 GRANGOS, CINDERELLA TOLENTINO
1874 GRAVINO, CLYDE JETHRO SAHIDSAHID
1875 GREGORI, DINES ELY ELEUTERIO
1876 GREGORIO, ANDY REBOLLOS
1877 GREGORIO, LUCIELEE MALLA
1878 GUAB, VERONICA CATUGDA
1879 GUABNA, JAY LLOYD CABILANGAN
1880 GUACHE, DAVE SANTIAGO
1881 GUANTERO, KAREN RAAGAS
1882 GUARDARAMA, ROANNA MARIE SABINAY
1883 GUARIN, JOHN MARK ENRACA
1884 GUASIN, ALONDRA LUSTERIO
1885 GUBAT, ANA MAY FRAGA
1886 GUBATAN, JOVELYN ONGGOL
1887 GUDEN, DEXTER NEIL BARCELONA
1888 GUERRA, ANTHEA LOREN PELONIO
1889 GUERRERO, CHARIZA PACALDO
1890 GUERRERO, GEZEL AVILA
1891 GUERRERO, JAYSON BALLADA
1892 GUEVARRA, ANGELITA MARTINEZ
1893 GUEVARRA, EFREN DITHER VERDADERO
1894 GUIAO, JESSA MAE ARCEO
1895 GUIBAO, ELLEN JANE BENDANILLO
1896 GUICO, JASON TIBURCIO
1897 GUICO, RENTON JR TIBURCIO
1898 GUILARAN, ALLAN JR LUCMAYON
1899 GUILARAN, MELVIN PARREÑAS
1900 GUILLERMO, CLARIE MAE VILLANUEVA

Page 39 of 81
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 22, 2022 & FF. DAYS Page: 40 of 82
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 GUILLERMO, FLORENCE GASMIN
1902 GUILLERMO, JENNY ANN RIGON
1903 GUILLERMO, VIELLE REYES
1904 GUIMMAYEN, MARICAR MARCOS
1905 GUINGAYAN, MIKIAH NAJ-OM
1906 GUINOO, GRACE PANTALEON
1907 GUINTO, MARY RACHEL DELEN
1908 GUMANGAN, JHESTER MANIQUIZ
1909 GUMANGAN, MARY JOY NIEGOS
1910 GUMAYON, KRIZZA REYAH KINDIPAN
1911 GURION, CHRISTIA ANNE JOY CRUZ
1912 GURO, AMERODIN COSAIN
1913 GURO, NORJANNAH DATU
1914 GURONDIANO, RALPH JADE BRAZA
1915 GUSTO, RYAN LAMORENA
1916 GUTANG, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
1917 GUTIERREZ, JONATHAN LLORCA
1918 GUTIERREZ, MICK IRA TORRES
1919 GUZMAN, JAMAICA ATAG-OY
1920 GUZMAN, JOBERT BUENAFLOR
1921 GUZMAN, MARIA SOFIA JEREZ
1922 GUZMAN, MICHAEL CORPUZ



REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Date of Registration: January 30 - 31, February 1 - 3 and February 6 - 10, 2023

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • notice of admission (for identification only)
  • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date of the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

In accordance with PRC Resolution No. 1439 series of 2021, the target release of November 2022 Agriculturist board exam results is on Tuesday, December 13 or in eleven (11) working days after the exam.

Note that results may be released ahead of the target or on later date withour prior notice. We advise takers to monitor announcement of results starting Thursday, December 1 or in four (4) working days.

UPDATES

A-G Passers: November 2022 Agriculturist board exam result

Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Agriculturist board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

— The Summit Express


Add a comment here (0)
Previous Post Next Post