TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    C-G Passers Elementary: LET Results June 2022

    MANILA, Philippines – The complete LET results, which include the list of passers, top 10 and performance of schools for the fourth batch of teachers board exam during pandemic given last June 26, 2022, are available online as released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on August 4, 2022 or in 30 working days after the exam.

    As announced, 8,667 elementary teachers out of 17,149 examinees (50.54%) passed the exams.

    It is further announced that of the 8,667 elementary teacher passers, 290 are first timers and 8,377 are repeaters.

    Takers may view on this page the alphabetical list of of passers for Elementary level - C to G Surname.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    JUNE 2022 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    The members of the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

    [C-G] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022

    1311 CAALIM, ROSEMARIE CARRETERO
    1312 CAAMUD, JEANE MARY RIPALDA
    1313 CAANGAY, JUNGIE ARAMBALA
    1314 CAAY, DEBBIE LYN AGAN
    1315 CAAYON, CLAUDINE OMANDAC
    1316 CABACANG, HANNA LYLA MAXILUM
    1317 CABACTULAN, NILA HUGO
    1318 CABACTULAN, SHERYL FAJARDO
    1319 CABAG, JUDILYN MACABETCHA
    1320 CABAGTE, WADDAM MAE PACALDO
    1321 CABAHUG, VIVIAN PEÑARANDA
    1322 CABAIS, CHARITO ANZAR
    1323 CABALE, LORNA MARIÑAS
    1324 CABALHIN, OSHEIN GRANADA
    1325 CABALHUG, NOVE JAY SABUERO
    1326 CABALLERO, GEROLD FALSARIO
    1327 CABALLERO, JELLANIE MAE MORANTE
    1328 CABALLERO, JEROMIE RUTAMOLA
    1329 CABALLERO, LORELISA ALQUISAR
    1330 CABALLES, SHAIRA JANE CABILDO
    1331 CABALLES, SHARLYN LOPEZ
    1332 CABALO, MYRA FE DAYOHA
    1333 CABALQUINTO, KOREEN CASTRO
    1334 CABALTERA, HAZEL GAY GARRIDO
    1335 CABALTERA, LEA ARTOZA
    1336 CABALUNA, PITTY VALE
    1337 CABANAG, ELGEN MIOT
    1338 CABANERO, JOCELYN CANJA
    1339 CABANERO, MAY JOY CANJA
    1340 CABANES, BEBIE JEAN OYANGORIN
    1341 CABANGON, VERLY ANN GUERRERO
    1342 CABANILLA, JESS REPASO
    1343 CABANLIT, MICHELLE ARELLANO
    1344 CABANSAY, CHARY FLOR APAO
    1345 CABANTAC, EDMAR MANJERON
    1346 CABARAL, JANINE CANANIA
    1347 CABARAL, TIFFANIE DELA CERNA
    1348 CABARDO, JAY-ANN MARIE ALCANTARA
    1349 CABARO, HANIFA SAKIB
    1350 CABARSE, MARIA AMELYN PAJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 29 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 CABASIS, DARYL GERAGA
    1352 CABATAÑA, ILYN TEROL
    1353 CABATAÑA, JOYCE ANGELIQUE GUTIERREZ
    1354 CABATINGAN, JERALEE NUÑAL
    1355 CABATINGAN, LEAH MONIÑO
    1356 CABAÑA, ROSEMARIE PAQUERA
    1357 CABAÑAS, REZAMIE ALGABRE
    1358 CABAÑERO, BABY DINO
    1359 CABAÑERO, NORLIE JANE VILLAGRACIA
    1360 CABEGUIN, ROLYN ESTORIOSO
    1361 CABENIAN, JESSA DANIELLE TAFALLA
    1362 CABIGON, JOREN ALAGON
    1363 CABIGON, MARY CRISTINE OCENAR
    1364 CABILAO, JOSE JR LIM
    1365 CABILDO, TISAH MAY VILLAMOR
    1366 CABILES, MIRASOL GOHETIA
    1367 CABILES, ROCELYN LANTONG
    1368 CABILES, ZOMELIA MIASCO
    1369 CABILIN, PEARL PALCUTAN
    1370 CABILLO, ROSEMARIE RAMOS
    1371 CABILOGAN, MICHELLE AWID
    1372 CABO, CHARLYN MAE SUERTE
    1373 CABOG, CHARDE MAE VILLAGANAS
    1374 CABORAL, SARAH MABAHIN
    1375 CABRERA, MERIE GIE TULABING
    1376 CABRIA, IVY JANE BUARA
    1377 CABRILLAS, MARICEL MONTAJES
    1378 CABRILLOS, RUTHY JOY JABILLO
    1379 CABRISTANTE, JAY IBAG
    1380 CABTALAN, FLORIE FE ABINGUNA
    1381 CABUCOS, GERLY ANN FERNANDO
    1382 CABUG, GENE SOL PAHAYAHAY
    1383 CABUGNAYAN, LORENA ALATAN
    1384 CABUQUIN, LEONORA LARAN
    1385 CABURNAY, AILYN LAGAS
    1386 CABUSOG, EMELYN KADUSALE
    1387 CACAL, JUDITH CASTRO
    1388 CACERES, MA EVA CAPIÑA
    1389 CACHERO, JENNY ROSE DOMINGO
    1390 CACHIN, JADE TONGAYAO
    1391 CACHUELA, MARY GRACE CARESIA
    1392 CACO, MINSALI PABULAR
    1393 CADA, CAMELLE JOY BORAC
    1394 CADAG, EARL EDWARD PAREDES
    1395 CADAG, LAIKA PONCIANO
    1396 CADALAY, NASHIFA AMEROL
    1397 CADALSO, ANGEL MAE KABRISTANTE
    1398 CADATUAN, KRISNA MANGABPEL
    1399 CADAY, EMER JR ACAB
    1400 CADAY, JENELYN GASPAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 30 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 CADAYONA, CARLES LEE JEAN BALANSAG
    1402 CADENAS, JANEDIL TICON
    1403 CADERAO, ROLDAN LADESMA
    1404 CADIL, ARNIDA KUMPINGAN
    1405 CADIL, BAI RESHMA MAPAYAG
    1406 CADION, GRACE SARLES
    1407 CADIVIDA, EVA MARATA
    1408 CADUNGOG, KENNETH VERGEL CARUZCA
    1409 CAFE, ABIGAIL LASPONA
    1410 CAFE, KORINA LASPONA
    1411 CAGALITAN, GERLIE RAMOSO
    1412 CAGALITAN, JASMIN LAYSON
    1413 CAGAMPANG, NERIE MAYE CAMENCE
    1414 CAGANG, BLESSA DAGUEL
    1415 CAGAS, GLAISA BACARON
    1416 CAGATIN, CRISTINE AQUIMAN
    1417 CAGATIN, SUSHMITA RITCHE LOU RENDON
    1418 CAGOYONG, JENSON CUSTODIO
    1419 CAHAM, BERGYLYNN YECYEC
    1420 CAHATI-AN, LUDGENE TOMARONG
    1421 CAHUAN, ALLIEN MAY SAGANAHAY
    1422 CAHUTAY, JOAN CABALLES
    1423 CAILAO, IVY LLADOP
    1424 CAIMOL, IRISH KATE DEPIÑA
    1425 CAINDOG, JELLY ANN FIGURACION
    1426 CAINOY, GRETCHEN BERNALES
    1427 CAINTO, JOSEPHINE GADJIE
    1428 CAISE, MEABELLE MESIAS
    1429 CAISIP, LESLEY DOMINIQUE DAVID
    1430 CAITONA, ROVELYN ORO
    1431 CAJAN, JEREMIE CAGALAWAN
    1432 CAJETAS, RIZEL MAE BUSTRILLO
    1433 CAJUELAN, DOLORES ABELLA
    1434 CALAGO, CATHLYN ROSE SERDAN
    1435 CALAGO, CHERREBEL SUERTE
    1436 CALASANG, ERIC JOHN TIMOSA
    1437 CALAWIGAN, JANESSA CAJUTOL
    1438 CALAYON, JENEFER BAGO
    1439 CALBAQUINTO, ANGILOVE PARAISO
    1440 CALDERON, DESIREE CASTILLANO
    1441 CALDERON, WELMA REGANA
    1442 CALDO, JANNET GALABAN
    1443 CALDOZA, CHRISTINE NAHIAL
    1444 CALI, NORJANA MATUMADI
    1445 CALIB-OG, ROMINIE AMIGOS
    1446 CALIDGUID, JERICA PUBLICO
    1447 CALIG-ONAN, KIMJAY PELIGRO
    1448 CALIG-ONAN, RICHARD GARBAN
    1449 CALING, NILDA DE LOS REYES
    1450 CALIPAYAN, ROSANNA ESGUERRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 31 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 CALIPES, STEPHEN BRYLLE NIEVES
    1452 CALIPJO, ROSE ANN TAMBOA
    1453 CALISAGAN, GIRLIE ABAO
    1454 CALISKIS, ALVIN SOLMIRON
    1455 CALIZAR, RICA JEAN DUMALO-AN
    1456 CALLAO, AILYN PANDIAL
    1457 CALLAO, BABY ANN
    1458 CALLAO, JULISA HOTBA
    1459 CALLAO, RAZEL BENOLARIA
    1460 CALLEJA, KATHERINE POSADA
    1461 CALLET, JOANNA PIAPE
    1462 CALLOPE, HONEY BETH OSIA
    1463 CALLOS, JUNELA DE VERA
    1464 CALONGO, LEOFE BINDOY
    1465 CALUDUCAN, CHARLENE GRACE BUCA
    1466 CALUMBA, MICHAEL JAN LADRA
    1467 CALUMPAG, FARWINA SAKILAN
    1468 CALUMPANG, SHERWIN JR RODRIGUEZ
    1469 CALUMPONG, CRISTY YBIOSA
    1470 CALUNGSOD, JOAN PEROCHO
    1471 CALUNGSOD, NIKKA CACILBA
    1472 CALUNOD, CHRISTINE REAL
    1473 CALUNOD, MARY ROSE UGHOC
    1474 CALUNOD, WILMER DELA CRUZ
    1475 CALVENTAS, THANIA RIA MAE VILLANUEVA
    1476 CALVEZ, MARY ROSE MARQUEZ
    1477 CAMA, CHRISTOPHER BUENAFRANCISCA
    1478 CAMACHO, KAREN GRACE BRINGUELO
    1479 CAMACHO, RITCHEL BOTERO
    1480 CAMADA, AIRENE DIMASUHID
    1481 CAMAL, YASMIN BATABOR
    1482 CAMANSI, MONIQUE
    1483 CAMANZO, JERALDEN LETEGIO
    1484 CAMAR, AMELIAH ALONTO
    1485 CAMARINES, AIKO
    1486 CAMARINO, RIZA HIMAYA
    1487 CAMASURA, GRACE CAITONA
    1488 CAMAY, JERELLYN PUNAY
    1489 CAMBALO, HAZEL MAE TANAP
    1490 CAMBARIJAN, MA. RUTCHEL GERONA
    1491 CAMBEL, DAPHNE JADE LAGUMBAY
    1492 CAMBEL, SYREN JOYCE BABIA
    1493 CAMID, NORONISAH COROBONG
    1494 CAMINO, MADELYN ARRIESGADO
    1495 CAMINO, TRECITA ARRIESGADO
    1496 CAMINOS, JAYSON SAYCON
    1497 CAMO, ROWENA SESNO
    1498 CAMORA, DIOMEDES JR CALZITA
    1499 CAMORAS, ELAINE BAIDIANGO
    1500 CAMPANER, JAKE DUMAGCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 32 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 CAMPANO, ANNALOU CATAHOM
    1502 CAMPO, KIMBERLY GONZAGA
    1503 CAMPO, MARICEL TABALANZA
    1504 CAMPONG, RASNIA CALI
    1505 CAMPONG, SITTIE AINAH AMPUAN
    1506 CAMPOPOS, JOSE BARRY MONTEMAYOR
    1507 CAMPOSANO, NAREEN JAYA EVANGELISTA
    1508 CAMPUGAN, STELLA MARISH PANINSORO
    1509 CAMUNGAO, JASON IBARRETA
    1510 CANALIJA, NICHELLE ORELLOSA
    1511 CANANGA, REA REYES
    1512 CANCHELA, ELVIRA BELDA
    1513 CANCIO, KRISTYLENE MANILAG
    1514 CANDELANZA, LORE JANE LASAM
    1515 CANDELARIA, AIZA BANOG
    1516 CANDIDO, LEONIE BARCIAL
    1517 CANDIDO, MERRY GRACE ANGELING
    1518 CANDILOSAS, CAMILLE PEARL ELEJEDO
    1519 CANENCIA, AUBREY MARIE BALLESTEROS
    1520 CANENCIA, CHENNA MAE DAYAGANON
    1521 CANENE, KIMBERLY BUSTAMANTE
    1522 CANEOS, RUBY JANE LABIAL
    1523 CANGAYO, IRISH VERIDIANO
    1524 CANGQUE, MARVEN SIMBAHON
    1525 CANILLO, ANDREW NAJERA
    1526 CANILLO, JERSEY MAE BERMUNDO
    1527 CANILLO, NEZEL CABARRUBIAS
    1528 CANITES, ANGEL GORDORA
    1529 CANLAS, MARK VINCENT BARCIA
    1530 CANO, CHRISTINE JOY CELENDRO
    1531 CANOBIDA, KLYDELYN CABAÑERO
    1532 CANONES, LORAINE JANE VARON
    1533 CANONO, MADELYN VARELA
    1534 CANOY, EPIFANIA MEMIS
    1535 CANOY, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
    1536 CANOY, JESRELL SYBECO
    1537 CANOY, JOYCE ANN FELISMINO
    1538 CANOY, RIZAMAY BERENGUEL
    1539 CANQUE, BEATRIZ REQUIRON
    1540 CANTABACO, VIVIA LYN RODICA
    1541 CANTALEJO, RIZA LIXA
    1542 CANTAR, FATMAWATI ISNAIN
    1543 CANTEROS, ANDREW PACTURAN
    1544 CANTIL, EUGENE DESIAR
    1545 CANTILA, ESTER MAGHANOY
    1546 CANTILA, ROSE ANN FACIOL
    1547 CANTORNE, ANABELLA GERALDEZ
    1548 CANUTO, ARIEL CAHIGAS
    1549 CAPA, CHERRY MAE INFANTE
    1550 CAPACIO, MARICHU TAPIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 33 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 CAPACITE, ARNIEL RADA
    1552 CAPALAR, IRISH BESERIAL
    1553 CAPAROSO, CRISTY IRISH CLAIRE SULATORIO
    1554 CAPAROSO, MELICIO JR BORADO
    1555 CAPILI, CHARRIE MAE SALAMO
    1556 CAPISTRANO, EMMALYN MIRAFLOR
    1557 CAPISTRANO, JHEZA JOY CARIDO
    1558 CAPISTRANO, KRISTINE JOYCE ANDRES
    1559 CAPOQUIAN, LOVELY ROSE
    1560 CAPUNAY, DESIREE ANN BACASMAS
    1561 CAPUNDAG, ROSAL GALLETO
    1562 CAPUTE, FLORA MAE BORBON
    1563 CAPUYAN, EVE JOPIA
    1564 CAPUYAN, MARY LUZ RAMOS
    1565 CAQUETE, JOFAI GACIS
    1566 CARACAL, JANE ALBA
    1567 CARACUT, NIÑO DE LOS REYES
    1568 CARAEL, SARAH JANE
    1569 CARAMIHAN, ELIZABETH TIMBLOR
    1570 CARANGCARANG, ANALYN EDLAS
    1571 CARANGUE, ROSILYN JORDAN
    1572 CARANYAGAN, JONNALYN GAGAM
    1573 CARAO, RUBILYN CADUCIO
    1574 CARATOR, MARIA FE SILVANO
    1575 CARBAJAL, ANNABELLE MACOPIA
    1576 CARBAJOSA, MARY JOY VILLEGAS
    1577 CARBON, CLAIDE GUMBAN
    1578 CARBONEL, JASMIN CERDEÑOLA
    1579 CARCEDO, EDMA ROSE DIANO
    1580 CARCIDO, HAZEL DE BESA
    1581 CARCUEVAS, MAE ANN DIONALDO
    1582 CARDAÑO, JUDY ANN TORRES
    1583 CARDENAS, ARNELES DEJAPA
    1584 CARDENAS, MIRASOL CRUZ
    1585 CARDENTE, JUVYLYN RAMIREZ
    1586 CARDO, MERLYN TANDI
    1587 CARDONA, JESSIEBEL DUZON
    1588 CARILLA, EMMA BARELA
    1589 CARILLAS, MARVIE SEGARRA
    1590 CARILLO, KAREN PREGONER
    1591 CARILLO, KHLEM JAY TUMANDA
    1592 CARIM, KHAIRONIMAH MACALNAS
    1593 CARING, AINA CASIDO
    1594 CARMELOTES, CARMELA CABAHUG
    1595 CARMELOTES, CRESOLJANE GENSIS
    1596 CARMELOTES, JULIVEC LANGUIDO
    1597 CARMELOTES, LADY VANESSA RECODO
    1598 CARMELOTES, SHENNIE SANCHEZ
    1599 CARPENTERO, GRAYCEL ESTIMADA
    1600 CARRASCO, CHARLYN ABETRIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 34 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 CARTA, MARILYN MISSION
    1602 CARTACIANO, CLAIRE ASTROLABIO
    1603 CARTAGENA, ELEL INDAY
    1604 CARTALLA, PHOEBE JOYCE BALDO
    1605 CARTON, ARA ESPELITA
    1606 CARULLO, JESSA MAE
    1607 CARUNGAY, AIKO JURAC
    1608 CARUPO, LUTCHELLE MARTINEZ
    1609 CARUZ, MARICEL ASENJO
    1610 CARZON, MARYLYN LINDE
    1611 CASABAGAN, NORHAYA LAOLAO
    1612 CASAJURAS, FRANCES LYN PANINGSORO
    1613 CASAN, SOHAIRA SUBAIR
    1614 CASANO, JERIEY MAY AMARO
    1615 CASAOL, EDINA REY
    1616 CASAR, GEMARIE CABUNILAS
    1617 CASAS, ANNALYN UNDAYON
    1618 CASAS, BERNADETH QUIMCO
    1619 CASAS, JANREY BEL-IDA
    1620 CASAS, KAROL KATE BATOON
    1621 CASCAJO, GENELY PARAGUYA
    1622 CASERA, HONEY VIE LINGUES
    1623 CASES, LEIZEL PAJARES
    1624 CASIA, ALVIN MOROS
    1625 CASIDO, WERLYN BABOR
    1626 CASILAO, JEMMALIN HILA
    1627 CASILLO, MARY GRACE ESPRAGUERA
    1628 CASILLO, MELCHIN CAÑETE
    1629 CASIM, NORHAMIDA MADID
    1630 CASIMSIMAN, JEANILLA JOY CUYNO
    1631 CASINILLO, JENNIFER DUNGOG
    1632 CASINILLO, JHERMAINE QUIROY
    1633 CASIPONG, JOSEPHINE GOYHA
    1634 CASIPONG, MARICHEL GEDORIO
    1635 CASIPONG, MONNALIZA AVILA
    1636 CASPE, MARY JOY DE GUIA
    1637 CASPILLO, GINIVEV FLORENTIN
    1638 CASQUEJO, LESLY PONGCOL
    1639 CASTAÑAS, ROSEMARIE GUBOT
    1640 CASTAÑEROS, JEFFERSON OMISOL
    1641 CASTILLANO, ALCHIEN-MIE BAUTISTA
    1642 CASTILLANO, ALOJA LAURE
    1643 CASTILLANO, MA. EU-VERA BALBARONA
    1644 CASTILLO, CASSANDRA DIOSA
    1645 CASTILLO, DC JOSEPHINE ORTALIZA
    1646 CASTILLO, JOSE JR CADALIN
    1647 CASTILLO, JOYSHE DE LOS REYES
    1648 CASTILLO, KRISTAN LAURENCE LAURENTE
    1649 CASTILLO, ROSALIE RITA
    1650 CASTILLON, APRIL ROSE DOMOPOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 35 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 CASTRO, ARVILYN VILLARIN
    1652 CASTRO, JOYCE CAMILLE YUTUC
    1653 CASTRO, KRIZLEEN GRECIA
    1654 CASTRO, MARION FRANCISCO AURE
    1655 CASTUERA, JOJI COREA
    1656 CASTULO, JOVELYN CALAPIZ
    1657 CATALINO, LINDSY BALONG
    1658 CATALOGO, JAY ABAYAN
    1659 CATALOÑA, CATHERINE SILOT
    1660 CATALUÑA, ALBERT JAGONAL
    1661 CATANE, MARY CRIS SALADAGA
    1662 CATARMAN, ROSE ANN VIRTUDES
    1663 CATAYAS, CHERRY MAE CAUNCA
    1664 CATAYLO, JOSELLE DONIO
    1665 CATIGBE, JUDY ANN BENSI
    1666 CATIGBE, LENILYN DEMATE
    1667 CATIGBE, MELODY SULTERAS
    1668 CATIGTIG, JULIE ANN SATUR
    1669 CATIMON, PRINCESS ALMIRA ELPEDES
    1670 CATIPAY, ALTHEA AYRA LAMBOJON
    1671 CATIPAY, MARICAL RINGGO
    1672 CATLI, CINDY SARMIENTO
    1673 CATUBAY, EUGENE JR TAMERON
    1674 CATUBAY, MARY ANN CUARESMA
    1675 CATUBIG, ANTHONY FERRER
    1676 CATULAY, MARIA CHRISTINE CATUBIG
    1677 CAUNDA, NAOMI CALALA
    1678 CAVARDO, MA. CHARMAINE GALAMITON
    1679 CAYAMORA, NAJMA BILAO
    1680 CAYANG, CAROL REBUYAS
    1681 CAYBOT, SHEILLA MAE RAFAEL
    1682 CAYE, SHAIRA MACANUB
    1683 CAYLALUAD, MARINELLE PLATEROS
    1684 CAYOMOC, MEI ABANTE
    1685 CAÑA, MESLIE OBAOB
    1686 CAÑADA, JENERIE SARNE
    1687 CAÑADA, LEAH JANE BLUZA
    1688 CAÑAS, MA. ALFIE LAGADO
    1689 CAÑAZARES, ILONAH JANE PONGASE
    1690 CAÑETE, BABY JANE HAGANOS
    1691 CAÑETE, CHIQUI GUALDAJARA
    1692 CAÑETE, CONIE ADVENTURADO
    1693 CAÑETE, EMELOU HENITA
    1694 CAÑETE, JAMES GALLENERO
    1695 CAÑETE, JAYSON GONZALES
    1696 CAÑETE, JUNAH MARIE CANALITA
    1697 CAÑETE, MARY ROSE AGUILAR
    1698 CAÑETE, SHAIRA HACEL TANO
    1699 CAÑO, CAMILE GIA TAPING
    1700 CAÑOTAL, ANNA MAY PAPONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 36 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 CEBRERO, PAUL OBREY CARASCO
    1702 CEBRERO, SANDRA CAPADA
    1703 CEBUCO, LOVELYN TORRES
    1704 CECILIO, MA RANIZA VASQUEZ
    1705 CEDEÑO, NIÑOS VINCE GUZMAN
    1706 CEDEÑO, RIZA REPONTE
    1707 CELEMEN, ARMIELYN PINGOL
    1708 CELICIOUS, MARICEL COLLADOS
    1709 CELIS, CHARITY LEE RAYCO
    1710 CELLE, VIA ANLAP
    1711 CELLERO, CHERELYN LAWAS
    1712 CENDING, SALVACION COMIDA
    1713 CENIA, MARLON CENTINO
    1714 CENIZA, AILEEN AMPARO
    1715 CENIZA, ALANAH MARIE SENO
    1716 CENTILLAS, ANGELICA AÑABIEZA
    1717 CENTINO, HONEY ROSE MIER
    1718 CENTINO, ROSENDO JR GUMAPAC
    1719 CERBITO, JOAN LAORINO
    1720 CERBITO, MARY JOY MERCADER
    1721 CEREZO, CHRISTINE PARIS
    1722 CEREÑO, MICHELLE MANILAG
    1723 CERIALES, MA. SHEENA JAMITO
    1724 CERIALES, RONI JEDIDIAH HERRERA
    1725 CERON, NERISHA HUIT
    1726 CEÑER, MARY JEAN MUÑEZ
    1727 CHAN, FATIMA LILY MALANYAON
    1728 CHAVENIA, CLAUDINE PERES
    1729 CHAVEZ, BERNA JOY PANUELOS
    1730 CHAVEZ, ELMA GILBUENA
    1731 CHING, GISELLE JERAH PETALBO
    1732 CHIO, BONG KIAM
    1733 CHIVA, ARLYN VILLAVITO
    1734 CHU, BUTCH MABITADO
    1735 CIUDAD, DIANELIE VIÑA
    1736 CLARIANES, NEKKIE PADAYAO
    1737 CLARION, ANGELICA TANO
    1738 CLARION, BOBBY OPORTO
    1739 CLARION, JENALYN CARRILLO
    1740 CLAROS, DAWN PRINCESS BAGONDOL
    1741 CLAVECILLA, JANEFELL JAMACA
    1742 CLAVEJO, MERIAM APAO
    1743 CLAVO, EMELITA PILONEO
    1744 CLEMENTE, LADYLOU OCMAR
    1745 CLERINO, CHERYL SALGA
    1746 CLETO, ANA JEAN BUNDAS
    1747 CLIMACO, MARIFE BROMA
    1748 CLIMACOSA, ABIGAIL ALMONTERO
    1749 CLOMA, LERE PRECY SECORATA
    1750 CLORES, GESELLE BONAGUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 37 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 CLUTARIO, MA DONNA CAMA
    1752 COBAR, JEAN DARLIEN TIAMTING
    1753 COBRADO, CLARIZZA SORIA
    1754 CODENIERA, BARBIEH JOY ROBLES
    1755 CODERA, JHEAMAE RIVERA
    1756 COGOLLODO, LAICA MAE ALIGANGA
    1757 COGTAS, DIVINE GRACE COGTAS
    1758 COGTAS, JOMARIE GUMAHAD
    1759 COLALO, HANIA MODIABA
    1760 COLANO, EVA MAY ALIMODIN
    1761 COLE, MIRAFLOR LUGATIMAN
    1762 COLES, JERAH LOU DAYON
    1763 COLIBAO, JENNIFER BERLAS
    1764 COLIMA, JONNA LAOT
    1765 COLIMBO, LORENIE
    1766 COLINARES, JAY FORD YBAÑEZ
    1767 COLINAYO, MA. SARAH PACA-ANAS
    1768 COLLAMAT, BENJIE MONDEJAR
    1769 COLLANTES, MABEL VILLARBA
    1770 COLMINAS, MAYBEL MASCARIOLA
    1771 COLO, RAINIE MACACUNUT
    1772 COLOCADO, RENALYN MABAG
    1773 COLON, HONEY LOU BULALAQUE
    1774 COLONG, METCHEL JADE PANCHO
    1775 COLONG, SUSHYNE CLAIRE PATOC
    1776 COLUBAN, JULIUS CONDA-E
    1777 COLUMNAS, MARIA NIGENA CURADA
    1778 COME, CAROLYN BASILIO
    1779 COMEDIA, MARIDEL LICO
    1780 COMEDIDO, HONEY JEAN BACU
    1781 COMILANG, RONALYN MORALES
    1782 COMINGUEZ, GERLY MONSANTO
    1783 COMO, MARIA ANGELICA RABULAN
    1784 COMPAS, LIEZL ANN CAGATA
    1785 COMPASAN, JOLINA GANOYAN
    1786 CONAHAP, SHERYL JOY ANTIHAO
    1787 CONALES, MAY LYN CABAJES
    1788 CONCILLADO, JEZYLMAY RAMONIDA
    1789 CONDE, MAYLEN AMACANIN
    1790 CONDINO, MONICA COLINARES
    1791 CONIENDO, CAREN TABUENA
    1792 CONOG, RENE APDIAN
    1793 CONSIGNA, ELNEY JOY FLORENDO
    1794 CONSIGO, ROSELYN UDANE
    1795 CONSTANTINO, SHERLY MECA NEPOMUCINO
    1796 CONSULTADO, ARLYN CAMARILLO
    1797 CONSUS, MISTY DAWN PEREZ
    1798 CONTANTE, CRISTINE CAPIZ
    1799 CONZON, MARIBETH BETONIO
    1800 COPE, ANGELICA AMAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 38 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 CORADOR, FANIE NIEVES CARSADA
    1802 CORAL, IRENE ALBARICO
    1803 CORBO, JERLIE JEAN LAWAS
    1804 CORDOVA, KIMBERLY BOYONAS
    1805 CORDUA, CHRISTENE GRACE GERODIAS
    1806 CORNELIO, CRISTINE DAYGON
    1807 CORPIN, EDUARD JOSEPH SALAZAR
    1808 CORPUZ, KAREN OLIVAR
    1809 CORPUZ, RICHIE SAJOT
    1810 CORREO, JENILYN MARTO
    1811 CORRO, MARISSA TORRES
    1812 CORSAME, AIZA BALBON
    1813 CORTES, MALOU MATA
    1814 CORTEZ, JANET GABATIN
    1815 COSAIN, ASHRAF PANGILAMUND
    1816 COSAIN, JUHAIRAH BATUAAN
    1817 COSIDO, GERALDINE SONTOUSIDAD
    1818 COTILLAS, MARIA GUIN BERYL BONGCALES
    1819 COTONGAN, AISAH MAWALO
    1820 CREDO, CARLYN LAHAGAN
    1821 CREER, RONA MAE SARINO
    1822 CRISOLOGO, CRESENCIANO JR MIANO
    1823 CRISOSTOMO, WENELYN DEMECILLO
    1824 CRUCILLO, RAQUEL COMPETENTE
    1825 CRUZ, GERALINE SABANAL
    1826 CRUZ, JERANIA MARCOS
    1827 CRUZ, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
    1828 CRUZ, MARY GRACE LAXAMANA
    1829 CRUZ, RONA MAE YNOT
    1830 CUADRA, FHATIMA MICHELLE ADDANG
    1831 CUANAN, MARY CRIS SERNA
    1832 CUARO, ANIMAIRAH GALO
    1833 CUARO, NAJMAH MACABAYAO
    1834 CUARO, ROHAIDAH MACADIAR
    1835 CUBAR, JOSEPHINE BALIDO
    1836 CUBERO, RONN JERICH ABAS
    1837 CUBIO, WILZON SUAREZ
    1838 CUBOL, MARY AIHZA SOLINDUM
    1839 CUBOSA, REBELYN DE LA PEÑA
    1840 CUDIAMAT, ROSALIE SAWETI
    1841 CUER, MERRY LENITA MIRAS
    1842 CUERDO, MARIVIC CASCO
    1843 CUERPO, SHARA KHATE GEGREMOSA
    1844 CUESTA, SHEINA JANE MAGLANGIT
    1845 CUEVA, ELVIE REBUSIT
    1846 CUEVAS, JANN DEXTER OLIVA
    1847 CUEVAS, RALPH LEO PACULANANG
    1848 CUEVAS, ROGIELYN SERGIO
    1849 CUEVAS, SHELLYMAR OMAR
    1850 CUISON, PRECIOUS GEE DINIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 39 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 CUIZON, JOMAR TONOG
    1852 CUIZON, JOSIEMEL NAVALES
    1853 CULAWAY, CARLITO JR BOX
    1854 CULAWAY, CHERRY DIEGO
    1855 CULPA, SHERAPHIL MANCERA
    1856 CUMAD, CECILIA NATURAL
    1857 CUMAHIG, GENEMAR ABESO
    1858 CUMAYA, MARJIE AWITAN
    1859 CUNANAN, ANGELICA CABAGUING
    1860 CUNTAPAY, MYLENE BALILA
    1861 CUPAS, MARICEL LABADOR
    1862 CURAMBAO, ROSANA LEGASTE
    1863 CURAY, MARILYN CASTAÑARES
    1864 CUSAY, MARGIE PACHECO
    1865 CUSTODIO, NOEMI REBOLLOS
    1866 CUSTORA, JOAHNA SERVANO
    1867 CUYA, KENNETH CERDEÑO
    1868 CUYOS, APRIL ROSE ENCABO
    1869 CUYOS, RACHEL TAMOSA
    1870 DAAN, HANELENE SALGADO
    1871 DAANOY, CINDY MAE MADJUS
    1872 DAAS, MERLYN ENGKOT
    1873 DABANG, KLEINSAN DAMMANG
    1874 DABBANG, ANNALEXIS ABDULLA
    1875 DABON, CAROLYN ESTIOCA
    1876 DABON, RHOBBIE ANN MICHELLE RIVERA
    1877 DACALOS, MA ERNIESTINE DECEN
    1878 DACAPIO, MARIA CRISTAL BOBOROL
    1879 DACOROON, SHERNIE MAE
    1880 DACQUIADO, RIZA CADEMAS
    1881 DACUBA, MA ATHENA CARIÑO
    1882 DACULA, MARJORIE TAN
    1883 DACULAN, ELMA SITOY
    1884 DACUMA, CHRISTOPHER LAÑA
    1885 DACUMOS, JOAN FORONDA
    1886 DADIVAS, DANEE CABATAC
    1887 DADO, CHERYL ALUMBRO
    1888 DAG-UM, APRIL JADE BLAZO
    1889 DAG-UMAN, LUZELYN QUERING
    1890 DAGA-AS, HERBELYN ARCALA
    1891 DAGADAS, MARHANA PUTI
    1892 DAGALEA, CHARLYN ARANETA
    1893 DAGANDAL, ABDUL FAHAD DIMALIDO
    1894 DAGANDALAN, JERALDINE DADIA-ON
    1895 DAGO, SAHARA GALAN
    1896 DAGO-OC, KAREN MAÑAGO
    1897 DAGOHOY, MANSUETO JR OMONGOS
    1898 DAGOHOY, MARIELLE WINDAM
    1899 DAGSAAN, ROMEO ABENOJA
    1900 DAGUINOT, JOLINA REUBAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 40 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 DAGUIO, MA. CRISTINA TACULOD
    1902 DAGUMO, ANNA DANIEL
    1903 DAILO, ELGIE MAYAGMA
    1904 DAIZ, RENA CONCEPCION ROSET
    1905 DAJAC, RODEL BUITRE
    1906 DAL, NOVELYN RAGAS
    1907 DALA, GRETCHEN MIRANDA
    1908 DALA, LEONIE MAE TACBOBO
    1909 DALAGON, MAE ANN YEKYEK
    1910 DALAHAY, ELGIN HARAYO
    1911 DALAIG, SOHAILAH CAUYAG
    1912 DALAMA, OMOLHER TIAGO
    1913 DALAMBAN, FAHIMA KABALO
    1914 DALAN, MYLINE YBAÑEZ
    1915 DALANGIN, CLIFFORD BALVESTAMIN
    1916 DALATEN, SAMER TUA
    1917 DALDE, KIM NORCIO
    1918 DALERE, MAY ANN PRICILA BAGAY
    1919 DALGAN, BAILINANG ALAY
    1920 DALID, RONALD NALDOZA
    1921 DALINA, MA. JUDITH CLARO
    1922 DALINDING, IMEE SUBRIDA
    1923 DALINDING, ROBIN MAMINGUIALA
    1924 DALIOS, ROXAN CASIRES
    1925 DALIS, MARIEL COMBATE
    1926 DALIT, RENETH NACPIL
    1927 DALOGDOG, GLENNE TECSON
    1928 DALOGDOG, VICENTA TECSON
    1929 DALUMA, MERHANIZA MACMOD
    1930 DALUNGAN, SARAH DIG
    1931 DALUPANG, FAMELA MAPANDI
    1932 DAMMANG, CHERYL CAMPOS
    1933 DAMO, JESSA MAE MAMUAD
    1934 DAMPAYLA, LEONELYN ESCARPE
    1935 DAMPIL, MICHELLE REYES
    1936 DANAG, MELIZA TOLENTINO
    1937 DANCAC, MARY ANN TABILIRAN
    1938 DANDAMUN, SALMA CAMSARI
    1939 DANDAYO, ERIC JONES PREJOLES
    1940 DANDOY, LOIDA GAYAWON
    1941 DANGAN, ELENA RAFAEL
    1942 DANGDANG, NORHAEDAH BATOCALA
    1943 DANI, JENNIFER MENDOZA
    1944 DANIEL, ERWIN TOMIAS
    1945 DANIEL, MYLENE SEGAFU
    1946 DANO, BRILLA MAE MAGNA
    1947 DAPAT, NORAYMA MAMAKI
    1948 DAPILOS, RUFFY MAGTANGOB
    1949 DAPITAN, DARLYN JANE MARAVILLAS
    1950 DAPON, MARK ROLDAN MORILES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 41 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 DAPROZA, JEFFREY ORDENARIO
    1952 DAPUG, REEVEN AVILA
    1953 DAQUE, ENRICO RAGAS
    1954 DAQUE, JOWELYN ETOL
    1955 DAQUIPIL, GENABEL DENSING
    1956 DARADAL, JHONA PETALLO
    1957 DARAGOSA, MALOU TANDOYAN
    1958 DARIA, SHENA MAE TRILLES
    1959 DAROY, MYRRA LUNA GANAPIN
    1960 DARPING, LILIA ABDULLAH
    1961 DASALLA, MARC BERNARD BISNAR
    1962 DASMARIÑAS, CHARLENE BERBER
    1963 DATO, NORONNISAH MARWAR
    1964 DATOY, ALIJANE PERAS
    1965 DATU, ANIFA CABUGATAN
    1966 DATU, DAISIE JANE SIMENE
    1967 DATU-DACULA, SITTIE AISA AYAON
    1968 DATUKAN, JACKYRIE DIMAPALAO
    1969 DATUMAMA, FAOJIYA DATUMAMA
    1970 DATUMANONG, NASIBAH COSAIN
    1971 DAUD, ADZRUL MAAD
    1972 DAUD, ASMIN BATAWI
    1973 DAUD, IRISH BANI
    1974 DAUD, JUHAYRA CAMAMA
    1975 DAUD, NOROLHUDA PALON
    1976 DAUD, NORSANIE MIKUNUG
    1977 DAUD, SITTIE MARWAH CAMAMA
    1978 DAULO, JENILYN CABANAYAN
    1979 DAVID, JEZZY RHEA BANGKIL
    1980 DAVID, JOCELYN BATASLAC
    1981 DAVID, RONALD GADBILAO
    1982 DAVOCOL, MARIA GAVINA SHEENA SEQUITO
    1983 DAVOCOL, ROSE MAE JANE ADLAWAN
    1984 DAWAL, LANIE BASAYSAY
    1985 DAWAL, RHEA DADO
    1986 DAWALING, MOBEN SIARON
    1987 DAWOGAN, JENNIE CHRIS CAÑO-AN
    1988 DAY, DANE JOESAN DAGOHOY
    1989 DAYA, JOEL JR LAZADA
    1990 DAYANAN, MITZ WAMAR
    1991 DAYDAY, RODELYN VILLARIN
    1992 DAYLIG, ALLYSA ROSE NARCISO
    1993 DAYNA, RUTH CAMANSE
    1994 DAYONDON, BERSAMIN BULAHAN
    1995 DAÑO, JENNY JEAN ESPINOSA
    1996 DAÑOS, RASHELLA FAYE CARITOS
    1997 DE BAGUIO, MELODY EULALIA
    1998 DE FIESTA, JUNELMYER VINCENT PASCO
    1999 DE FIESTA, MERELYN DULIGUEZ
    2000 DE GRACIA, RAMELYN PALIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 42 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 DE GUIA, REYNALDO JR OCOL
    2002 DE GUZMAN, AARON MARC SALAZAR
    2003 DE GUZMAN, LIA MAE LOGAGAY
    2004 DE GUZMAN, NORBERTO
    2005 DE GUZMAN, REYNALYN BARBER
    2006 DE GUZMAN, VICKY CALLEJA
    2007 DE GUZMAN, WEENA LYN GRIÑO
    2008 DE JESUS, ANGELITA CRUZ
    2009 DE LA CERNA, CARINA LAGCAO
    2010 DE LA CRUZ, JANETH ALIPAO
    2011 DE LA CRUZ, JINKY GUETA
    2012 DE LA CRUZ, MARIVIC ACLA
    2013 DE LEON, ERIKA MAE GOMEZ
    2014 DE LEON, JAY ANN GALLEGO
    2015 DE LEON, JAYSI MAE PARAGAS
    2016 DE LOS REYES, CLARINDA TUGNA
    2017 DE LOS REYES, DIGNA GUAB
    2018 DE LUMEN, BELLY JANE MARIGONDON
    2019 DE LUNA, JONA MARIE TONO
    2020 DE SAN JUAN, JECIEL DEVILLENA
    2021 DEALAGDON, RONA YGRUBAY
    2022 DEBARBO, IVY JOY CASIS
    2023 DEDA-AGUN, RAYMEN MANGORSI
    2024 DEGAMO, MARCHAN ESCOLAR
    2025 DEGRACIA, JOVEN MALO-ON
    2026 DEGUIT, ANAFE PICAL
    2027 DEGUIT, LOVNIE OPEÑA
    2028 DEIPARINE, ANABELLE PAÑA
    2029 DEJAÑO, ANGEL PIGUERA
    2030 DEJETO, MARY JOY DELIMA
    2031 DEJORAS, JENLIE DIAZ
    2032 DEL BARRIO, JESSIELYN BARNUEVO
    2033 DEL ROSARIO, ALYANA YONGCO
    2034 DEL ROSARIO, LEDA ROBIN
    2035 DEL ROSARIO, RONNEL BONAVENTE
    2036 DEL SOCORRO, JOEY CABANLIT
    2037 DEL VALLE, CYRIL CAPAL
    2038 DELA CERNA, ROMEO JR ISALES
    2039 DELA CRUZ, AIRISH FAYE CRUZ
    2040 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA ROSE MANAHAN
    2041 DELA CRUZ, HEZELLE DE LUNA
    2042 DELA CRUZ, JENNY LYN PATRICIO
    2043 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA NUQUI
    2044 DELA CRUZ, KRIS ROSE ANNE TORRES
    2045 DELA CRUZ, LYKA TULAGAN
    2046 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY MATCHACON
    2047 DELA CRUZ, NIKKALYNNE LOZANO
    2048 DELA CRUZ, NIÑA REUYAN
    2049 DELA CRUZ, NOEL JR ROSILLO
    2050 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE PEDIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 43 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 DELA CRUZ, RAYA LORMIL DEAN
    2052 DELA CRUZ, RONNEL SEDUCO
    2053 DELA CRUZ, SARAH JANE AUNZO
    2054 DELA CRUZ, STEPHANIE AUSAN
    2055 DELA CRUZ, WINDELYN OGARTE
    2056 DELA FUENTE, CHARMAINE TAHANLANGIT
    2057 DELA GANAR, CHERLITA GABRIEL
    2058 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTY MAE NAVARES
    2059 DELA PEÑA, CRIS MAGRENIA
    2060 DELA RAMA, SHEKINAH GRACE RODRIGUEZ
    2061 DELA RITA, ALMA BALDO
    2062 DELA ROSA, ROVIELYN TABALANZA
    2063 DELA TORRE, RODELIA MARIANO
    2064 DELA TORRE, VANIZA SEVILLA
    2065 DELAN, RAVEN ILAG-ILAG
    2066 DELATOR, LYCA MAE JUNTONG
    2067 DELEYODEN, BURHAN PANDAG
    2068 DELFIN, SWETZEL GONZAGA
    2069 DELGADO, NOEL CHIPOCO
    2070 DELINOGUN, ASMEN ANDER
    2071 DELIS, REA MAGNIFICO
    2072 DELMIQUEZ, DONIZA NOSDO
    2073 DELMO, FLORAMIE DAYNA
    2074 DELORIA, LOVELY ANN CALIBOD
    2075 DELOS REYES, JESSIBELLE CLORES
    2076 DELOS REYES, MYRA GUTIERREZ
    2077 DELOS SANTOS, JUDY ANN LUYAS
    2078 DELOS SANTOS, RICHARD COBARDO
    2079 DELOS SANTOS, ROSALINA BROÑOLA
    2080 DELOS SANTOS, SHERYL PERIDA
    2081 DELOSO, MARY ANN MERCADO
    2082 DEMATA, GOLDE BADOLES
    2083 DEMCO, MARIVIC CARBONA
    2084 DEMEGILLO, MARIFE VENECIO
    2085 DEMELLETES, BHEAMAE ABRENICA
    2086 DEMELLETES, MIKE REO ABRENICA
    2087 DEMIAR, JECIL YOSURES
    2088 DEMOL, LUCIE CANSECO
    2089 DEMOTOR, LOUREAN
    2090 DENOLAN, MAE ANN CARIAGA
    2091 DENUYO, ROZEL OLIVEROS
    2092 DEO, DORIS JUMANTOC
    2093 DEOCAREZA, ROMA JEMMARY CONSORTE
    2094 DEPISON, MARY CHRISTELLE MALLARI
    2095 DEQUILLA, LYKA GENOVA
    2096 DEQUIÑA, DESIREE GONZALES
    2097 DERAPER, JULIE CRISTINE OMBAO
    2098 DERDER, JANETH ILLUT
    2099 DERILON, JOLIAH HALUNGKAY
    2100 DEROMA, GIAN MAE LABIAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 44 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 DERON, TASLIMA DATUNGAN
    2102 DESTACAMENTO, JENNIFER OLINGAY
    2103 DESTO, GINALYN LOCENO
    2104 DESUCATAN, NORME MATA
    2105 DESUYO, GEMARIE GONZAGA
    2106 DEVELLERES, ALYN CATANA
    2107 DEVELLERES, GENELYN CATANA
    2108 DEVIERTE, VANESSA KIMBERLY SAMULDE
    2109 DEVILA, LEONALYN ABALLE
    2110 DEVOLGADO, ERICA DAWN CONCIMINO
    2111 DIACAT, NORSIDA CARI
    2112 DIAGAO, FAIZA MENZILI LUSTINA
    2113 DIALANG, GENEVIVE ANTANG
    2114 DIALCA, MARIA RICA LACSON
    2115 DIALEM, AMERHASAN DIRON
    2116 DIAMA, JESSA ESCARES
    2117 DIAMANTE, JAMELA NIVERO
    2118 DIAMAODEN, ALMAIRAH GUNDA
    2119 DIAMOLA, EMILY TANILON
    2120 DIANGKA, NURHAYLON SARIP
    2121 DIANON, HAZEL GERMA LAGUE
    2122 DIAZ, DINA BANGALISAN
    2123 DIAZ, EMMANUEL DEBLOIS
    2124 DIAZ, MARICHELLE ABDUL
    2125 DIAZ, MYLENE INSO
    2126 DIAZ, PACIFICO BISNAR
    2127 DIAZ, RALPH CHRISTIAN BUFETE
    2128 DIBANSA, ESNAYANIE MAWI
    2129 DIBARATUN, FAISAH RAKIIN
    2130 DICA, HAINOR RAUP
    2131 DICO, MYLINE LABENDIA
    2132 DIDAAGUN, SITTIE HANNAH GATO
    2133 DIESMO, CYNTHIA LYN ANIÑON
    2134 DIEZ, RITCHELLE BETARMOS
    2135 DIGAYNON, ANGELICA MABASA
    2136 DIGAYNON, JOMINILYN MABANDING
    2137 DILABACAN, AMIN GAGAYAN
    2138 DILANGALEN, BAILANI CAMINO
    2139 DILLA, JOHN PAUL MAGISTRADO
    2140 DIMA-AMPAO, NORAISA DISOMIMBA
    2141 DIMA-ARIG, EMERAIMAH UMBAR-DIAMLA
    2142 DIMAAMPAO, MARHANA ACMAD
    2143 DIMAAMPAO, SAHANIE SULTAN
    2144 DIMACALING, NOR-HAYNIE DIANGCA
    2145 DIMALA, SHAHANIA MANABILANG
    2146 DIMALANAS, SHARON DIMATINGKAL
    2147 DIMALANTA, REGINALYN DADIA
    2148 DIMALNA, FAISAH MASIGAL
    2149 DIMALO, ALAIZA BOTAWAN
    2150 DIMALO, ASNIAH BOTAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 45 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 DIMANGA, SOBAIRAH CARIS
    2152 DIMARO, MOHAIRAH HADJI SOLAIMAN
    2153 DIMARUCUT, AIZA RAMOS
    2154 DIMASINDIL, NORPIA SAPIA
    2155 DIMATINGKAL, MACELYN PONCIAN
    2156 DIMAYA, ALFRED DELA CRUZ
    2157 DIMAYMAY, ETHYL SUMAYANG
    2158 DIMLA, MA. BERNADETTE CAPULI
    2159 DINGAL, AIZA BENSON
    2160 DINGAL, ANGELIE CAFE
    2161 DINGAL, JELLY MAE LUZON
    2162 DINGLASA, KENNETH LEGASPI
    2163 DINO, JACKIELYN CAM
    2164 DINO, NASRIMAH SUMAYAN
    2165 DINOPOL, AIJAY RONDAY
    2166 DINOY, JEZEBEL VENTIC
    2167 DINOY, JHONEDEL TINACO
    2168 DIOCOLANO, LAWANBAI UTTO
    2169 DIOCTON, MIKEE DACLES
    2170 DIOLA, CHONA FE ROSE CALIPUSAN
    2171 DIOLATA, ZYREL JEN GUETA
    2172 DIOLOLA, MECHELLE AMBAL
    2173 DIONEDO, KARYN JOY BUSA
    2174 DIONELA, MYLEN OMALDE
    2175 DIONSAY, JORDS ASENTISTA
    2176 DIONSON, MALOU GABUTIN
    2177 DIPATUAN, NASHEFA MUNTE
    2178 DIPATUAN, SOHAILA CAUNA
    2179 DIPUNUDUN, SAMBOBAE MAUNGA
    2180 DIRIMBANGUN, SITTIE HAFIZA GURO
    2181 DIRON, ARAFAT LIM
    2182 DISOMIMBA, HIDAYA DAGALANGIT
    2183 DITA, NAFISAH MACALANDONG
    2184 DIVINA, JANNETTE DENOSTA
    2185 DIVINAGRACIA, MARCEGEN MEJIAS
    2186 DIVINAGRACIA, SHARRY DAWN TALDE
    2187 DIZON, ELIZSA MYCA TOLEDO
    2188 DIZON, JASEN BAYNOS
    2189 DIZON, ROSANDANER BERNARTE
    2190 DIZOR, RAYMOND ECLEO
    2191 DOBEL, MARICEL ASALUL
    2192 DOBLON, CLAIRE PAGATPAT
    2193 DOBLON, ONIE CAPILLANO
    2194 DOCDOCAN, LONIE SAYSON
    2195 DOGAO, BLESS JETH WANAWAN
    2196 DOGOLDOGOL, JONA MAY VALDEZ
    2197 DOLLER, MARIA JOUANNA BALSOMO
    2198 DOLLETE, APRIL JORGE
    2199 DOLOR, FILIPINA JOYCE MERCADO
    2200 DOLOSA, EMALYN RABIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 46 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 DOLOT, ALDIN ENTICO
    2202 DOMANAIS, JULIE ANN DELOS SANTOS
    2203 DOME, AIRA MAE CALUMBA
    2204 DOMINGO, MARIFE VERUNQUE
    2205 DOMINGO, ZENNAS MIRTH ESTABILLO
    2206 DOMINISAC, JEA ARIZO
    2207 DONDONILLA, ANIE CAÑADA
    2208 DONDOYANO, JERAMAE ZYREN ESTRERA
    2209 DOONG, ILOMINADO JR PARAIRO
    2210 DORIMON, ANNA LOU MEGRINO
    2211 DOROJA, EDUARDO JR ENCILA
    2212 DUALAN, ROSGEAMAI MAURILLO
    2213 DUAZO, CHRISTY JOY SANCHEZ
    2214 DUAZO, JUDELYN DAGUIL
    2215 DUBA, REA LIZA LANGOT
    2216 DUBDUBAN, MELVIN LUBIANO
    2217 DUBDUBAN, REYNALDO BALLADARES
    2218 DUBLIN, JENNY LYN LUNA
    2219 DUCUT, VINCENT ABELLANOSA
    2220 DUERME, JENNY RICA ANTECRISTO
    2221 DUERME, JEREMIE ESPINOSA
    2222 DUEÑAS, EDINA CAGUROL
    2223 DUEÑAS, ROSEMARIE VENTURA
    2224 DUKINLAY, ZITA DOBLAS
    2225 DULA, LIZA BULAGNIR
    2226 DULCE, EIRRON ANDRADA
    2227 DULDULAO, MARYCON FRANCISCO
    2228 DUMABOC, AMY SUMALINOG
    2229 DUMADAUG, LUS MARRIE GOHOL
    2230 DUMAEL, LUCHE COLES
    2231 DUMAGAY, FAHADAH NAGA
    2232 DUMALUAN, MINDA MARQUEZ
    2233 DUMANDOS, NERISSA MANITAY
    2234 DUMAOG, REYNA FE URSAIZ
    2235 DUMAON, ELIZABETH MASAMOC
    2236 DUMAS-OG, MARJORIE CABANES
    2237 DUMATO, IAN BANTUGAN
    2238 DUMAY, DYNARIZA BENANING
    2239 DUMAYAO, MYTHON MONCADO
    2240 DUMAYO, WINDELL BALANSAG
    2241 DUMBI, MOHALIDIN BUTOCAN
    2242 DUMIP-IG, ARCHIE SALAZAR
    2243 DUMLAO, ARJAY BEJOC
    2244 DUMOGHO, EMELYN
    2245 DUNGOG, TOMAS III LEGASPI
    2246 DUOTON, JULIET RONDAY
    2247 DUPAL-AG, XANTHE VILLEGAS
    2248 DUPRA, EMERIZA MABALO
    2249 DURA, BAINESAH ODAL
    2250 DURAGOS, REINE LOUISE BERINGUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 47 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 DURAN, ROSE ANN SIBE
    2252 DURANA, MARY GRACE JAICTIN
    2253 DURANO, HORACE HERMOSO
    2254 DURIN, ZALLY ROSCO
    2255 DUTERTE, DANILO JR JUBAHIB
    2256 DUTERTE, JENNIE BREGONDO
    2257 DUYAG, VENUS COREA
    2258 DY, HENESSY QUINZON
    2259 EBAD, ROHAINA ABUBAKAR
    2260 EBAD, SANDRA PANALUNSONG
    2261 EBALOBO, ROWENA DELIGHT SARINO
    2262 EBAO, JHON LLOYD MARAMARA
    2263 EBEDO, QUEENIE LOU LOBRIDO
    2264 EBONDAS, LANILGEN SUCO
    2265 EBOSEO, NYLA GRACE VILLASANA
    2266 EBOÑA, MICHELLE AGWAY
    2267 EBRADA, LUNINGNING BONDOY
    2268 EBRADA, NORLYN GUINTO
    2269 EBRADA, RYZBETH BUEN
    2270 EBUS, NHORAIDHA PALAGUYAN
    2271 ECA, RANISA SULASULA
    2272 ECHALAS, CHERRY ANN VIERNES
    2273 ECHANE, JESSICA GEOCADO
    2274 ECHAVARIA, KIMBERLY LAYASAN
    2275 ECLIPSE, ROMILYN IDJAO
    2276 ECONAR, SHIRA SUAYBAGUIO
    2277 ECOY, RHEA JEAN MADULARA
    2278 ECUACION, KATIE MARIE MACAPUNDAG
    2279 ECUACION, MARY KATE MACAPUNDAG
    2280 EDAGA, CHONA MAE OCADO
    2281 EDANAN, ALJOHN BRACERO
    2282 EDAR, APRIL REY ARCILLAS
    2283 EDAÑO, RECEL PALABRICA
    2284 EDEM, ANA CRIS MONZALES
    2285 EDER, JHON MICHAEL NAMUAG
    2286 EDIANG, ARIEL ENOT
    2287 EDMILAO, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
    2288 EDNALAGUIM, ELLEN ESPINOSA
    2289 EDQUIBAN, JESHEL ALFEREZ
    2290 EDRES, AISAH BASHER
    2291 EDRIS, SAMIRA ALI
    2292 EDRIS, SOPHIA UNDING
    2293 EDUAVE, JOANNA MARIE GICAN
    2294 EDZEL, JAMAICA MANDI
    2295 EGAY, ELIZABETH GAWILAN
    2296 EGERA, PAMELA GRACE LIMBO
    2297 EGOS, CHRISTINE BRIGETTE CHAVEZ
    2298 EGRANES, ARGELYN AMIGO
    2299 EGUAL, MERAFLOR DAHUNAN
    2300 EJERCITO, ROSE ANN ACAB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 48 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 EJINA, MA ROSAN MARTINEZ
    2302 ELANG, ARADA LAKKIAN
    2303 ELANG, NORAINA JULJANI
    2304 ELARCOSA, REX GAMALE
    2305 ELECCION, MARY GRACE CALABROSO
    2306 ELEMINO, ALONA DONDIOG
    2307 ELGAR, DIMPLE DELADIA
    2308 ELIAS, ANIFA SARIP
    2309 ELIKAN, ALGALI ASDALA
    2310 ELIOT, REYMOND ANGCAO
    2311 ELLA, ALLEN GOLES
    2312 ELLOREN, MYKA KAREN ANNE TAGO-ON
    2313 ELUMBARING, HAZEL JUNE PUYOD
    2314 EMAM, JEANETTE DEL ROSARIO
    2315 EMAM, RAYHANAH MACABALANG
    2316 EMBAJADOR, NYLINE LEGARDA
    2317 EMBALSADO, NOVIE ROSE OVIVIR
    2318 EMBRADO, CINDY DAWN
    2319 EMBUDO, MARICEL MAGDASAL
    2320 EMEJAS, HAZEL MAE MISSION
    2321 EMLANO, JAMES RYAN BEJUNA
    2322 EMPAL, SHANDRA DORADO
    2323 EMPALMADO, MARGIE CASTIGADOR
    2324 EMPERWA, AMIE DALANON
    2325 EMPIL, JOHN CARLO POLINAR
    2326 EMPINADO, REY MART PATATAG
    2327 EMPLEO, MA. FLORDELIZA GOMEZ
    2328 EMPUESTO, YVONNE MONIL
    2329 ENAD, CHRISTINE TUDTUD
    2330 ENANO, JORISH GEPIGA
    2331 ENANORIA, DANNY CAÑEDA
    2332 ENCABO, JECEREL ABAQUITA
    2333 ENCABO, JENNIFER TRASMONTE
    2334 ENCABO, LIZEL BATERNA
    2335 ENCALLADO, JENNILYN CAMBONGGA
    2336 ENCARNACION, IRENE MORALDE
    2337 ENCINA, IMARIE DEGUMA
    2338 ENCINAS, LIEZL GILBER
    2339 ENECILLO, REA GUBAN
    2340 ENERLAN, FATIMA SILOY
    2341 ENGALING, MARIANIE OMAQUE
    2342 ENGAÑO, MICHELLE GENZOLA
    2343 ENGLATIRA, MYLYN GARFIL
    2344 ENGLIS, CARLA JANE BORRES
    2345 ENJAMBRE, JUDY ANN RAMOS
    2346 ENJAMBRE, MARIE XELTY LIGASON
    2347 ENMACINO, JAYSON VALENCIA
    2348 ENOC, ANAVETH PERINO
    2349 ENOJARDO, HANEGIENE BAYETA
    2350 ENOJO, SHEDIMAR UNDING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 49 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 ENOK, ALSHALLAH LAMALAN
    2352 ENOPIA, JOSELITO ARTOCILLO
    2353 ENOSTACION, RENA BOLONGAITA
    2354 ENRIQUEZ, CHERYL TARROZA
    2355 ENRIQUEZ, WARFE GARBO
    2356 ENSAYAO, ALMA COSET
    2357 ENTELISO, MA. CRISTINA ESGUERRA
    2358 ENTERO, GRACE LAUREA
    2359 ENTICO, JAYSEL BISMONTE
    2360 ENTION, MARIE CHARISSE ORLINA
    2361 EPO, HANNA MAE GRAPA
    2362 ERALDO, DAISY SION
    2363 ERASMO, ZARAH DE ISIDRO
    2364 ERBITO, MARLON BANSUA
    2365 ERCIA, JESSABEL TOLEDO
    2366 EREDEROS, VIRGINIA CABRERA
    2367 ERGINO, JILLY LAPITAN
    2368 EROSIDO, JUNJIE-AL ALON
    2369 ERRY, ROSALINE SALIBAY
    2370 ESCALANTE, JENELYN YONSON
    2371 ESCALANTE, SHELLA MIE ARCENAL
    2372 ESCALON, BERJANE MAE CANUTO
    2373 ESCANDALLO, CRISTINA ESCARPE
    2374 ESCANDAR, SHERLY WAHI
    2375 ESCANILLA, CRESFEN VARGAS
    2376 ESCARAN, ANA MARIE ALABAT
    2377 ESCO, REDZNALYN KANING
    2378 ESCOBAL, MERYJAY ANN VILLALUZ
    2379 ESCOBAR, LEOVIE REYES
    2380 ESCOBIDO, NEA MAE SUALES
    2381 ESCOBIDO, PRINCESS DIANNE
    2382 ESCOMO, VINCH ANGELO MEDALLE
    2383 ESCORA, DONNA VELL TIMBAL
    2384 ESCORA, SAMUEL ENGAY
    2385 ESCOREAL, GINALIZA OMAYA
    2386 ESCORIAL, RIVETH GAKO
    2387 ESCOSIO, MYRA TAMPARONG
    2388 ESGANA, CARLO JUNE TE
    2389 ESGUERRA, ROSEMARIE MANLAPAZ
    2390 ESGUERRA, SOPHIA MARIE ROSALES
    2391 ESLABON, MARY JOY ARADO
    2392 ESLAIS, MELROSE AMAY
    2393 ESMAEL, JUNAIDA MAMA
    2394 ESMAEL, NORAYNIE NAKAN
    2395 ESMAEL, RAFFA JAWARI
    2396 ESMALIN, DENEE PEPITO
    2397 ESMAMA, ROSEMARIE BARRA
    2398 ESMEDINA, GERALDINE ALFON
    2399 ESMERO, RICHELL SALIDAGA
    2400 ESMEÑA, JOCELYN BATILES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 50 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 ESPADON, RAQUEL CAMPOS
    2402 ESPALDON, ETHELYNNE MAE GENGONI
    2403 ESPANILLO, GENALYN NALE
    2404 ESPANILLO, MARIA JANETH TONGDO
    2405 ESPANILLO, ROSE MAE ALIBO
    2406 ESPARCIA, AIZEL SIBLA
    2407 ESPARTINEZ, LIZA SELLEZA
    2408 ESPAÑO, JO-ANNE TEMPERATURA
    2409 ESPAÑOL, DIANA ROSE PIÑEZ
    2410 ESPAÑOLA, DYEZEL FRANCISCO
    2411 ESPAÑOLA, EMELYN MEDIANA
    2412 ESPE, ANGIELYN DINAMPO
    2413 ESPEDILLA, CLYDE ANTHONY ALARE
    2414 ESPELLARGA, RODA CAÑADA
    2415 ESPER, GILSTER PELENIO
    2416 ESPERA, MAE ANGELA ESCANO
    2417 ESPEÑO, AGNES ESTERA
    2418 ESPILIRO, RAIZHANDRA PUSALAN
    2419 ESPILOY, JOSEFINA FRANCIA AÑONUEVO
    2420 ESPINA, JAYMAR TINORIO
    2421 ESPINOLA, LANNIE SATOQUIA
    2422 ESPINOSA, ANGELINE FORTON
    2423 ESPINOZA, RECHEN MENDOZA
    2424 ESPIRITU, JULIZA ELUNA
    2425 ESPIRITU, RITCHEL AMAMANGPANG
    2426 ESPLANA, CHRISTOPHER CABRILLAS
    2427 ESPLANA, JHEAN ROSE MIRANDILLA
    2428 ESPOSO, VANESSA RETANAN
    2429 ESTABAYA, MAYNARD GADBILAO
    2430 ESTABILLO, GIEZL TOLIPAS
    2431 ESTABILLO, NHEIL CHRISTIAN IGLESIA
    2432 ESTACIO, IVANNAH ANQUILLANO
    2433 ESTARDO, NELFA AMAGA
    2434 ESTEBAN, ARJAY TUTO
    2435 ESTEBAN, KYLE LIBO-ON
    2436 ESTEPA, MARIBEL VILLANUEVA
    2437 ESTILON, SHIELA MARIE NARIO
    2438 ESTINO, MYRAJANE SAHIRIN
    2439 ESTOCONING, MARIA CLEOFE DORIMON
    2440 ESTOCONING, ROSVIC ENARDECIDO
    2441 ESTOISTA, MA PEARL GRACE TUAZON
    2442 ESTOLANO, RESA SEGARA
    2443 ESTOLLOSO, ANALYN DUEÑO
    2444 ESTOZA, DIBBE CENA
    2445 ESTRADA, MONITA FAT
    2446 ESTRAO, ARNEL ALVAREZ
    2447 ESTRECHO, VICENCIO JEMENA
    2448 ESTRELLA, JENELYN ALEJANDRO
    2449 ESTRELLA, JOHN ARJEL BEGINO
    2450 ESTRELLOSO, DELFINA PADILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 51 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 ESTREMOS, NOREEN
    2452 ESTRERA, KATHRINA BAYOMO
    2453 ESTRERA, ROWENA LOVIANO
    2454 ESTUDILLO, VERONICA ACEDERA
    2455 ESTUITA, ADA ADVINCULA
    2456 ETAC, SHARAMAE MAGSAYO
    2457 ETORMA, MARK JOHN JAVIER
    2458 EULATIC, KRISTINE MAE LENAMING
    2459 EURANGO, GISYL DE LOS REYES
    2460 EURAOBA, MILO VENGIE CANOY
    2461 EVANGELISTA, AILEN INAGAN
    2462 EVANGELISTA, CRYSTEL DE ASIS
    2463 EVANGELISTA, ELSIE CASIO
    2464 EVARDO, ANGELICA
    2465 EVARDO, MARIBETH CAROLASAN
    2466 EVARLE, DONNALOU BULAUAN
    2467 EYAS, GENALE DILAO
    2468 FABE, MARY GRACE PACUDAN
    2469 FABILLA, JUNREY PINATACAN
    2470 FABORES, JAIRAH ESCOBAR
    2471 FABRA, GLENCY ANN CASTILLO
    2472 FABRIGA, JOHN KALI LUCKY TAMPOS
    2473 FACELO, JAMAICA JEAN MANOS
    2474 FAJAMOLIN, MELODI CATOY
    2475 FAJARDO, CYRILL DASALLA
    2476 FAJARDO, JESELIE ROSE ALIM
    2477 FALCASANTOS, CRIS-JAY NATIVIDAD
    2478 FAMI, EVANGIELYN QUIDES
    2479 FAMULARCANO, GINA BELGAR
    2480 FANO, HERNALE ENCARNACION
    2481 FANTONIAL, LEAH CUIZON
    2482 FAT, EURICAGEAN DIONALDO
    2483 FAT, JESSA CAÑETE
    2484 FAT, LYNDELYN LATAYADA
    2485 FAT, MAYOMIE DIONALDO
    2486 FAVOR, MARY MILDEL ESMERIA
    2487 FEGURAC, JISSA MAE RICARDER
    2488 FEGUROA, JENNYVIE ABELLANO
    2489 FELICILDA, HAPPY
    2490 FELICILDA, MARY GRACE CAVAN
    2491 FELIMON, ADEL USMAN
    2492 FELISAN, RHEA MAE BOLUNTAD
    2493 FELISAN, RUSSEL DEVIE JAGAPE
    2494 FELIZARTA, JOCELYN COMPESINO
    2495 FEO, EDILYN SORILA
    2496 FERMIN, DARLENE DELA PEÑA
    2497 FERNANDEZ, ANA MAE FLOR GOMEZ
    2498 FERNANDEZ, DONNA QUIMPAN
    2499 FERNANDEZ, IAN RIEL CONAG
    2500 FERNANDEZ, IRINE ASTRONOMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 52 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 FERNANDEZ, JACKIELYN PARCON
    2502 FERNANDEZ, JUMEL SUMILE
    2503 FERNANDEZ, MARIE CHRISTINE LUZ CASTILLON
    2504 FERNANDEZ, MICA GIL BAYSA
    2505 FERNANDEZ, REA ANATADO
    2506 FERNANDO, MERLYN REYES
    2507 FEROLIN, GENEROSE CARUANA
    2508 FEROLINO, FRANKLIZA CORDOVA
    2509 FEROLINO, JENELYN PACAÑA
    2510 FEROLINO, JENEVA GARCIA
    2511 FEROLINO, RENALYN ANGIT
    2512 FERRER, ANALIE TAMPOS
    2513 FERRER, JEZREL LEGASPI
    2514 FERRER, LENETTE JOVILLE
    2515 FERRERA, ELDEN GRACE JAVERINA
    2516 FERRIOL, DAVE GARCIA
    2517 FIEL, LYNDIE MAE MONTALBAN
    2518 FIGUEROA, COLLIN CALUTAN
    2519 FIGUES, CHRISTINE ISIDRO
    2520 FLOR, MARIE CARMINA CABUJAT
    2521 FLOR, SARAH MAE ALEGRIA
    2522 FLOR, VICKY ALVAREZ
    2523 FLORALDE, KAREN GELOMIO
    2524 FLORENDO, LADY LEE RODICA
    2525 FLORENTINO, ANABEL CASILO
    2526 FLORES, ANNABELLE CARABALLE
    2527 FLORES, ANNALYN SABINO
    2528 FLORES, ARLYN TAATA
    2529 FLORES, CHERRY MAE SALUBOD
    2530 FLORES, CLEIR ANN ENODIO
    2531 FLORES, DEVON BEDAYO
    2532 FLORES, DOÑA MARIE JULIA CAMASURA
    2533 FLORES, ELMA JUNTILA
    2534 FLORES, GENEVIEVE BORRES
    2535 FLORES, JASON CRIS MANAOG
    2536 FLORES, JORALYN TENEBROSO
    2537 FLORES, MARIDEL MAGALASIN
    2538 FLORES, MENCHIE GUTIERREZ
    2539 FLORES, MERRY JOY CABATAS
    2540 FLORES, MONETTE DALANGIN
    2541 FLORES, REA MAE RAMIREZ
    2542 FLORES, STEPHEN JR ABILA
    2543 FLORES, ZEPRES BEDUYA
    2544 FLORIDA, ISAIAS BAGALANON
    2545 FLORIDA, LINO JR PERA-AN
    2546 FLORITA, DESIREE NISPEROS
    2547 FLORITA, EDD CLARE ABEAR
    2548 FOLLOSO, CRIS BILLONES
    2549 FONTANILLA, FLORIE FE CARRIAGA
    2550 FONTANOSA, BAI SANRAH ABDULMANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 53 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 FONTANOZA, RHEA ANSING
    2552 FORIOL, MARGIE MAHINAY
    2553 FORMENTERA, ANGELIE ARCENAL
    2554 FORMENTERA, BABY ROSE BENSIG
    2555 FORMENTERA, JAY ANN BLASCO
    2556 FORMENTERA, MARJORIE NAIVE
    2557 FORMENTERA, SHIENA ME BATUCAN
    2558 FORTUITO, AISYLE ANN MONTOJO
    2559 FORTUITO, FELIX JR FORTUNA
    2560 FORTUITO, SHERNA-FE FORTUNA
    2561 FRAGA, HAZEL CARCELLAR
    2562 FRAGA, PACIFICO JUN III OCHIA
    2563 FRANCISCO, AIRA GARCIA
    2564 FRANCISCO, IVY GRACE DEITA
    2565 FRANCISCO, JENNY MAY PALTEP
    2566 FRANCISCO, JUNRY EGAN
    2567 FRANCISCO, MARIA FATIMA SAYON
    2568 FRANCISCO, RHINZEL DACIAN
    2569 FRANCISCO, RIZALINO LOZADA
    2570 FRANCISCO, SUNSHINE MARIE PEREZ
    2571 FRANCISCO, WENDELYN SALVADOR
    2572 FRANDO, CYNTHIA OFALSA
    2573 FRIAL, JUNRIE AMUYAN
    2574 FRIGINAL, MAY SANTOS
    2575 FUENTEBAJA, JOANNE TORCULAS
    2576 FUENTES, APRIL JANE BAGCAT
    2577 FUENTES, CHARLYN VISMANOS
    2578 FUENTES, JOY ANGELI GEPIGA
    2579 FUENTES, MELDRID ROQUE
    2580 FUENTES, MELINDA COLLADO
    2581 FUENTES, PSYCHE ALEXANDRE
    2582 FUENTES, REA LYN AMAD
    2583 FUENTES, ROSHAN BONAGUA
    2584 FUENTEVILLA, CESA VENICE LERDON
    2585 FUENTIVELLA, LIEZL VILLO
    2586 FUERTES, ELOISA RAMIREZ
    2587 FUERTES, MA MENNEN CARBAJOSA
    2588 FULVADORA, HAIDEE OLDEN
    2589 FULVADORA, JANNIE OLDEN
    2590 FUNDADOR, CYREN SINTO
    2591 FUNDO, GEGIE SULAN
    2592 FUTALAN, JENNY LAGUDA
    2593 GABAC, ROZELL VETT MUNAR
    2594 GABALES, JESSICA CASTIGADOR
    2595 GABALEZ, RONA ALIMAN
    2596 GABAO, ANALYN TARIMAN
    2597 GABASA, MELCA MONTECLARO
    2598 GABAY, ELNA FLANG
    2599 GABAYERON, CHERRY ANN RAMISO
    2600 GABAYRON, DENAVEL PAGCAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 54 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 GABE, GREGY CAVAN
    2602 GABIANA, GRACE CABIGAYAN
    2603 GABIOLA, RUDY CABUBAS
    2604 GABISAN, LOUIS MARIE
    2605 GABONADA, GEZIEL PRIL SUAN
    2606 GABOT, ZHINETTE HOPE CANO
    2607 GABRIEL, JONALYN CUBA
    2608 GABRIEL, SORAYA EMPERIO
    2609 GABULE, JOHN ALBERT ABAD
    2610 GABULE, SONNY BOY II ONGOS
    2611 GABUT, HEAVENLY GONZALES
    2612 GABUTIN, ANABELLE DACUMA
    2613 GADANYI, ZSOLTAN MONTANCES
    2614 GADI, SAMIRA PACAMAMAN
    2615 GADOR, RONALD
    2616 GADORES, JESSA LAGUILLES
    2617 GADUGDUG, CHRISTIAN MERIOLES
    2618 GAGANI, RIZA ROBLEDO
    2619 GAID, JURAMIE CAYA
    2620 GAJETELA, IVAN JANE BAYRON
    2621 GAKO, JESSA SAYLO-ON
    2622 GAL, JOSEPH BERNARD GARRUCHA
    2623 GALAGATE, LINETH CANOY
    2624 GALAMITON, SHEKINAH CALI-AT
    2625 GALAN, DONNA MAE RIVAS
    2626 GALAPON, HANNEY BEA TIQUEL
    2627 GALAURA, JOAN CASEÑAS
    2628 GALCON, NOVA JANE BERNADEZ
    2629 GALCON, ROXAN ALVARO
    2630 GALEON, KIMBERLY ABUEME
    2631 GALFO, JEFFREY PULMINAR
    2632 GALINDO, AVIE MOAN RAMOS
    2633 GALINGAN, CARLA JOY DELES
    2634 GALLANO, MARILOU NUÑEZ
    2635 GALLANO, MARY ANN SAMWELE
    2636 GALLANO, REINA JOYCE ESPERAT
    2637 GALLARDE, JESSA ALINGARO
    2638 GALLARDO, GREENLY JOY SIMPAS
    2639 GALLEGO, MARIA LOURDES BALILI
    2640 GALLIBOT, MELANIE GALILI
    2641 GALLO, JASA REYES
    2642 GALMAK, ABUBAKAR BANDAN
    2643 GALO, JANDIROSE ABINGOSA
    2644 GALO, JOHAIRA ABI-ABI
    2645 GALO, JULIE ANN TEGERERO
    2646 GALO, MAGERIE CUYNO
    2647 GALON, CRIS ANN LORD PAJELMARIANO
    2648 GALON, ROMIEVER YABO
    2649 GALOPE, MA REMEDITHA TALINES
    2650 GALORIO, HONIE BE RODEROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 55 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 GALVEZ, ROMELYN ALEJANDRO
    2652 GAMAYA, REGINE MIPARAMUN
    2653 GAMBOA, JOEYLENE IBE
    2654 GAMBOA, RECCA ROSE MANZANADE
    2655 GANADOS, ANECITA AMPARADO
    2656 GANANG, JAHADA SAIRULLA
    2657 GANAPIN, EXCEL FLORES
    2658 GANDA, ANALYN MASUNDIG
    2659 GANDAMASER, SITTIE ANIA ESMAEL
    2660 GANDAMASIR, NADJER DAZILO
    2661 GANDEL, ROSALIE POSTRERO
    2662 GANGE, ELIZABETH TOREJAS
    2663 GANI, ALAYSA ABDUL
    2664 GANI, AMERAJANE IMPAO
    2665 GANI, NAYANG SAHIRUN
    2666 GANIH, NURSAIDA ISMAIL
    2667 GANIR, RONALY ALESNA
    2668 GANTALAO, RUTH GARGAR
    2669 GANTIAO, ARIEL SABOT
    2670 GANUB, ROSALIE CANTEL
    2671 GANZO, CONNIE FUENTES
    2672 GAPE, JONAH TEMPLONUEVO
    2673 GAQUIT, JESSA DONAIRE
    2674 GARCHITORENA, MARICRIS PALMA
    2675 GARCIA, CATHY BARRERA
    2676 GARCIA, DARLENE IRAN
    2677 GARCIA, DYLYN BOYLES
    2678 GARCIA, ELOISA MAE SORIANO
    2679 GARCIA, HERNAVIE CAMANSE
    2680 GARCIA, JEREK DELA CRUZ
    2681 GARCIA, JUDY ANN BONIFACIO
    2682 GARCIA, KATE NOREN ESCUADRO
    2683 GARDON, CHELY ESPERANZATE
    2684 GARDOSE, JOVELYN PATALBO
    2685 GARGANERA, JOHN GILBERT RABINO
    2686 GARGAR, JILLIAN OCARIS
    2687 GARGOLES, JURICH EVANGELIO
    2688 GARIANDO, HAZEL JANE BALISTOY
    2689 GARIN, ROSENIE VILLATO
    2690 GARLAN, NEIL HONA
    2691 GARNICA, RECEL RABUTIN
    2692 GARNODO, ANAROSE PEREZ
    2693 GARROVILLO, EMIEDALLY TANGCAY
    2694 GASGA, MAE-ANN PILLO
    2695 GASMALA, NORHAIMA MACABATO
    2696 GASMALA, NORHATA MACABATO
    2697 GASPAN, MARLYN PONGAUTAN
    2698 GASPI, NEQUIEL ABARTE
    2699 GASTALES, CRISTINA ANDAO
    2700 GATIL, MA. SHERYL NALIX
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 56 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 GAUDAN, MANELYN TOMAQUIN
    2702 GAUDIANO, LYRAH VIDAL
    2703 GAUDICOS, DECIEMAE TORAYNO
    2704 GAURAKI, NAJERAH PACA
    2705 GAURAKI, SALIMAH TAUTE
    2706 GAURAN, NECO DALE FLORES
    2707 GAYAS, JESSICA NESUS
    2708 GAYLAWAN, NOELYN PALISAN
    2709 GAYOLA, JOAN GACIS
    2710 GAYOLA, MANILYN DURIN
    2711 GAYOMALI, HAROLD CASABUENA
    2712 GAYRAMON, CANDICE GUINITARAN
    2713 GAZO, LIBRA JEAN MIRAFLOR
    2714 GEDARO, ANTONIETTE GRACE TALARA
    2715 GELA, DARMARIE ATILLO
    2716 GELERA, MARICEL LABABO
    2717 GELLA, JOEY JOHN MONTEJO
    2718 GEMILLAN, CHRISTINE CAREN ALBIOS
    2719 GEMPERO, KRIZZIEL MAE JAMO
    2720 GEMPESO, ROSE MARIE ANOBA
    2721 GENERAO, CHONA LAGRIMAS
    2722 GENERAULE, RECHILLE FUENTES
    2723 GENEROSA, LLOYD JACOSALEM
    2724 GENEROSO, CINDY DONGON
    2725 GENILLA, JUNALIZA OMAQUE
    2726 GENILLA, MONALIZA ESPINOSA
    2727 GENON, JESCIL ESCORIAL
    2728 GENON, MHARK ANTHONY CAÑETE
    2729 GENOTIVA, JESSEL ANN SACOPON
    2730 GENSO, ASIDZA TAMBAK
    2731 GENTERONE, ESPIRITU COPAS
    2732 GEOLIN, CHRISTINE SESANTE
    2733 GEONZON, KRISCELYN PACTOL
    2734 GEORPE, FE SIATON
    2735 GEORPE, MADETH BOHOL
    2736 GEORPE, MAE LAYN VIBAR
    2737 GERALDEZ, CIECEL CAÑAVERAL
    2738 GERALDEZ, LIEZYL TACOLOY
    2739 GERALDINO, MILCAH BUHION
    2740 GERALDIZO, JOWEN MARIE GUTIERREZ
    2741 GERALLA, MARRIZ VILLARIN
    2742 GERERO, JAY ANNE HALIM
    2743 GEREZ, RIZA LAROSCAIN
    2744 GERIANE, RECHELE ANN GUZMAN
    2745 GERNALE, HANNAH SARAH LEE
    2746 GERODIAS, NIÑA ERAMIS
    2747 GERONA, RAQUIL GOLO
    2748 GERONA, ROMULO ANOS
    2749 GERONIMO, ALPHINE VILLARIMO
    2750 GESAPENE, EFREN CARUANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 57 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 GEVERO, DAWN MARIE SORATIOSA
    2752 GIANAN, ALVIN BRACERO
    2753 GIANAN, LYNCHA PASACAY
    2754 GIANAN, MARY ANN BATALLER
    2755 GICA, MARIGIN ARCAY
    2756 GICOLE, MARY ANN BALAKID
    2757 GIDOC, GELLA GOLLOSO
    2758 GIERZA, FATIMA DE ASIS
    2759 GILA, RENANIE ALMONICAR
    2760 GILBUELA, BEBETH OFIANGA
    2761 GILTENDEZ, JEREZA CENA
    2762 GIMAGAN, GLYN DELUVIO
    2763 GIMENA, HARISH JAY
    2764 GIMONY, MARIE JOY SEDUCO
    2765 GINES, ARLENE UGBINADA
    2766 GINES, JINKY ENGALING
    2767 GINES, LEOMAR JR GEMPISAO
    2768 GIRAY, LOLY-ANN TOLENTINO
    2769 GIRAY, MARITES MONTERON
    2770 GLEANE, MARGIE GAVANZO
    2771 GLINOGO, CRISTINE MAE RAMILLANO
    2772 GLIPA, ADELE DEIPARINE
    2773 GLODO, HANNAH ROSE FLORENDO
    2774 GO, JESSA
    2775 GOC-ONG, MARIA LOURDES MALINAO
    2776 GOCOTANO, JADE LIBATO
    2777 GODILO, NOLAN DEHITTA
    2778 GODINEZ, JOAN BALANSAG
    2779 GOLEZ, MA. GRETCHEN TABOADA
    2780 GOLIMLIM, ARJAY GLIANE
    2781 GOLIMLIM, LLOYD NOVELA
    2782 GOLIMLIM, STEPHANIE JOY REDOTA
    2783 GOLOSINO, CECILLE AVERGONZADO
    2784 GOLPO, JEFFREY
    2785 GOM-OS, ARLYN JANE CASICAS
    2786 GOM-OS, JOCYBEL LIPAYO
    2787 GOMEZ, ANGEL JOY SACMAR
    2788 GOMEZ, ANGELIE AGUSTIN
    2789 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN RONQUILLO
    2790 GOMEZ, GEMMA DETERA
    2791 GOMEZ, JANNET PUNAY
    2792 GOMEZ, MAE ANN BUHANGIN
    2793 GOMIAL, MARICEL QUITONG
    2794 GOMO, JOSEPHINE GINES
    2795 GOMONIT, CHARLITA ENRIQUEZ
    2796 GONE, BIANCA COMPRADO
    2797 GONZAGA, MARY GLADEZ ROSALES
    2798 GONZAGA, MYRTEL ROSE CALMA
    2799 GONZAGA, RHEAN MAURILLO
    2800 GONZAGA, RICHARD GARBE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 58 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 GONZALES, JULY MALINAO
    2802 GONZALES, MELBA PISANTE
    2803 GONZALES, MERLYN POLESTICO
    2804 GONZALES, MIA CHRISTINE CANOY
    2805 GONZALES, MICHELLE JAVA
    2806 GONZALES, TONIEZEL DELOS REYES
    2807 GONZALO, GERALYN TAGYOBON
    2808 GONZALO, MARK CHRISTOPHER FERNANDO
    2809 GORGONIA, JUANITO JR TENDOY
    2810 GORRE, ARIAN
    2811 GOTIB, ICHE CASTILLO
    2812 GOÑA, MYRA SERVAÑA
    2813 GRAFIA, SHINE ANCOT
    2814 GRANADA, CHERRY ANN BAGNOL
    2815 GRANADO, MONNETTE ENMEL
    2816 GRAPA, HANNAH SAMEON
    2817 GREFALDA, PEPITO JASARENO
    2818 GREGORIO, HONEYBEE OPINA
    2819 GREGORIO, JILENZEL EUNICE MARI BELLO
    2820 GREGORIO, NOVA JOY GONZALES
    2821 GRENGIA, MARILOU GABATE
    2822 GREPO, CARMEL QUIRANTE
    2823 GRONDIANO, KRIZZA HORTELANO
    2824 GRUTA, WINDELLE DACOSCOS
    2825 GUADALQUIVER, DOBIE ANDAMON
    2826 GUADALQUIVER, MICHELLE HENGAÑA
    2827 GUAN, RINALYN NAPILE
    2828 GUANCIA, MAGNOLIA MORAL
    2829 GUARDE, LOVELY VICTORIOSO
    2830 GUARINO, JENNY NAVAREZ
    2831 GUARNES, AIRA MAE FEDERIS
    2832 GUBALANE, AIVY ABARE
    2833 GUBALANE, CHARLENE ESTRERA
    2834 GUBAT, ALYESSAH SANGGACALA
    2835 GUBEL, GRACELY PAROHINOG
    2836 GUDES, ANDREW MIRA
    2837 GUERINA, DENZEL GREFALDO
    2838 GUERRERO, FELIX JR. BAYACA
    2839 GUERRERO, JESSABEL RODRIGUEZ
    2840 GUERRERO, JUSTINE JEAN TUMANDAY
    2841 GUEVARRA, JESSA MARIE REALIZA
    2842 GUEVARRA, JOVY MAPALIT
    2843 GUIALIL, BEN ANSAR GALAY
    2844 GUIALIL, ROWENA SANDAY
    2845 GUIALUDIN, NORAISA GANDAO
    2846 GUIAMAD, ROHANA ALIM
    2847 GUIAMAL, BAINENENG SOLAIMAN
    2848 GUIAMBANGAN, JOEL VILLAR
    2849 GUIAMLOD, NISAN MAMASALIDO
    2850 GUIANA, SARAH TIAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 59 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 GUIBANG-GUIBANG, ANGIE ROSE CAVAN
    2852 GUIBANG-GUIBANG, MAILENE BILLIONES
    2853 GUIDAT, RAHIMA TAPUYAK
    2854 GUIDO, ANA LINTUNGAN
    2855 GUILING, ASNAIRAH MAUYAG
    2856 GUINALANG, NINO DANILO CUBERO
    2857 GUING-AWAN, GINA PILPILING
    2858 GUINGGUING, GERALDINE TARDO
    2859 GUINTON, JHERIE JANE NERI
    2860 GUISANAN, CHARLOTTE PAPAHAN
    2861 GUISINGMADALI, JHON RYAN CASTRO
    2862 GUITENG, AMELA MOH'D ISA
    2863 GUJILDE, VERNON JOHN
    2864 GULANDAN, LEVIE YAMA
    2865 GULAY, AIRENE COSEP
    2866 GULAY, LINALIE CABANIT
    2867 GULFAN, MELISSA ANDOQUE
    2868 GULFERIC, LORINA BUNA
    2869 GULLE, METHUSELAH MAMPANG
    2870 GULO, ROWENA SAMPLIDAN
    2871 GUMA-AT, IVE PEPITO
    2872 GUMAGA, OMAIRA PANDI
    2873 GUMAMPANG, RADZMEENA AMILHUSSIN
    2874 GUMANIT, DANICA MARIE BUYOC
    2875 GUMAPAC, CHONA
    2876 GUMAPAC, JURIEMAY PREGO
    2877 GUMATAS, CHERRY MAE MALINIS
    2878 GUMAWAN, SAGUIRA PAYAG
    2879 GUMBILA, JUHAILAN TALUSOB
    2880 GUMIDAM, LYRIKA BERNICE OLI
    2881 GUMIMPAN, NORBERT GUMAMO
    2882 GUMOTUD, ELIZEL PEREZ
    2883 GUNAO, JONAFER HABOC
    2884 GUNAYAN, JACKELYN REMEGIO
    2885 GUNDAY, CHADDY MAE BALINDAN
    2886 GUNDAYA, EMMA TALADRO
    2887 GUNTING, SORHAINE RINGIA
    2888 GURO, ANIEHAIRA MAMA
    2889 GURO, FARHANNA CABUGATAN
    2890 GURO, OMELKHAIR SULTAN
    2891 GURO, PRINCE HAYAN SANGCOPAN
    2892 GURREA, MA. ELENA LAURON
    2893 GUSABAS, MA. ABEGAIL DACLES
    2894 GUTANG, APRIL ANN MAE NAVARITE
    2895 GUTAS, ROSELYN
    2896 GUTIB, MARINA ERAMES
    2897 GUTIERA, JOEY BOLO
    2898 GUTIERA, MARGIE BAGUIO
    2899 GUTIEREZ, CESAR JR GERONIMO
    2900 GUTIERREZ, FATIMA SALANGANI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 60 of 175
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 GUTIERREZ, FRANLY QUEEN VISITACION
    2902 GUTLAY, MA JECEL APARICIO
    2903 GUZMAN, JOVELYN LINTAWAHAN

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • Notice of Admission (for identification only);
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    • two sets of documentary stamps;
    • 1 piece short brown envelope.

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates of the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    WHEN IS THE RELEASE OF LET RESULTS 2022?

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1439 series of 2021, the target release of June 2022 LET board exam result is on Friday, August 5, 2022 or in 30 working days after the test.

    PRC Board News, our partner website for PRC exam results said that the probable release date of June 2022 LET exam results is between July 25 and August 5, 2022 or in 21-30 working days after the exam.

    Note that results may be released ahead of the target or on later date without prior notice. This is due to several factors such as the total number of examinees, effect of work cancellations due to calamities and unforeseen events and system of checking the pencil-based tests.

    UPDATES

    C-G Passers Elementary: LET Results June 2022

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    No comments

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad