TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: July 2022 Master Plumber board exam list of passers, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines – The July 2022 Master Plumber board exam results, including the full list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online on Monday, July 25 or in six (6) working days after the last day of exam.

    As announced, 1,900 out of 3,705 (51.28%) passed the exams.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Master Plumbers conducted the licensure exam (MPLE) in Manila, Baguio, CDO, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, and Tacloban on July 16 and 17, 2022.

    MPLE RELATED RESULTS

    The members of the Board for Master Plumbers who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Valentino M. Mangila, Chairman; Engr. Pedrito D. Camilet, Jr. and Arch. Prospero A. Abellano, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022
    Released on JULY 25, 2022

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAINZA, IZZA MALLARI
    2 ABALLE, MARIA INOCENTA CRUDA
    3 ABALOYAN, JOSEPH ANTHONY ALBERT
    4 ABANGAN, ALLAN ADORNA
    5 ABANILLA, ANDRIAN FLORES
    6 ABANILLA, BERNARD LOUIE RICARDOS
    7 ABARE, KRYSTAL MARIEL REPEROGA
    8 ABASOLO, OSCAR RYAN DUGAYO
    9 ABASOLO, ROLANDO OCARIZA
    10 ABELARDO, RALPH CHRISTIAN MUYARGAS
    11 ABESTADO, PEE-JAY EROLES
    12 ABIAS, SHERRY ANN VELARDE
    13 ABILAR, NATHANIEL JOHN YAPE
    14 ABO, VICTORIA NOREEN MACALALAD
    15 ABOILO, ELGEMAE CAGUD
    16 ABREA, ROSETUM PORDELLIZA
    17 ACABADO, JOHN JOVEN IGLESIAS
    18 ACEBEDO, JUDAH ZALDARRIAGA
    19 ACEDERA, MELCHOR JR MASUHAY
    20 ACEVEDO, ALVIN BARELA
    21 ACEVEDO, HARREN SAVILLA
    22 ACUYAN, DEXTER JOSEPH JACOB
    23 ADA, LUCIO III ADA
    24 ADANO, BRYAN PHILIP PALMA
    25 ADANO, JOHN PHILIP PALMA
    26 ADORA, BRYAN QUINAY
    27 ADORNADO, JAMIE ANNE VIVAR
    28 ADORZA, MARK KENNY SEMINIANO
    29 ADRIANO, CHERRY ULIDAN
    30 ADUYOGAN, ANGELICA PERDIZ
    31 AFABLE, JOSEPH JR MARGATE
    32 AFABLE, SHIELA MARIE MARGATE
    33 AFABLE, SHIRLEY MARGATE
    34 AGABON, ALEXANDRE LANZ LIMSIACO
    35 AGARAO, MANUEL KEVIN PERNIA
    36 AGBIN, KRYSTAL MAE BOONGALING
    37 AGCAOILI, KATE ROSE PODADOR
    38 AGDUMA, KEVIN SORIANO
    39 AGNGARAYNGAY, ALFRED PASION
    40 AGONCILLO, LUIS MIGUEL ANTONIO
    41 AGSAWAY, DALE ANDREW MACAAMBAC
    42 AGTOTO, MIRACLE KAREN GOMEZ
    43 AGUILA, RICHARD MIRANDA
    44 AGUILAR, CZARINA CANAR
    45 AGUINALDO, POALA SUMAYLO
    46 AGUIRRE, JOMAR VIDALLO
    47 AGUSTIN, CHRISTINE JOY
    48 AGUSTIN, CLINT JAMES ANDAN
    49 AGWILANG, TEEJAY BENITO
    50 ALA, NATHANIEL AUGUSTUS FLORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 3 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALA, SAMINAH LUBANGA
    52 ALANO, KATRIN ROSE LONCERAS
    53 ALARCON, JANE BARTOLO
    54 ALARMA, MELKHONE JEMWELL MACHA
    55 ALBALATE, ANGELO NATURILLA
    56 ALBERTO, JAN LAWRENCE TORRES
    57 ALBERTO, VON RYAN VEGA
    58 ALBOS, JURRY AUSTRIA
    59 ALCANTARA, ALBERT DE LEON
    60 ALCANTARA, GLAIZALYN SAY-A
    61 ALCANZO, GERALDINE REYTA
    62 ALCARAZ, MAECA CRUZADA
    63 ALCARION, EZEKIEL PANGILINAN
    64 ALCAZAR, JEFF JOEL BERMIDO
    65 ALDEPOLLA, VENCIE MYCA
    66 ALEGRADO, RICHARD AMSUA
    67 ALEGRE, JOSE MARCO SALVADOR
    68 ALEJANDRINO, KIM UY
    69 ALFEREZ, APPLE ROSE RETRETA
    70 ALIANZA, HARCY JAY ALADANO
    71 ALICANDO, JHON MICHEAL FLORES
    72 ALIGARBES, CHENNY ROSE ALFECHE
    73 ALIGNAY, ALBERT GONZALES
    74 ALINGAY, JEMORE GODIO
    75 ALLANI, IBRAHIM EDDING
    76 ALMACHAR, JUSTIN ANDREI ZARA
    77 ALMANDRES, CHRISTINE JOYCE EVANGELISTA
    78 ALMAZAN, MARK ALVIN MORIN
    79 ALMODOVAR, SHIRLY HAMIN
    80 ALMOITE, RODEL GAUDIA
    81 ALMONIA, JOHN PATRICK TUAZON
    82 ALNAS, KYLE BRYAN JINGCO
    83 ALON, KIMBERLY CONSULTA
    84 ALTURA, JOHN ERIC MANGAWANG
    85 ALVA, RISSELLE DANIELLE ENCARNADO
    86 ALVA, ROLANDO SANO
    87 ALVARO, ALYSSA
    88 ALVARO, REY MARK CALONGE
    89 ALVIZ, MAIA KATRIN BAGANG
    90 AMAGA, JESSIE VILLAMOR
    91 AMAMIO, JOHN RALPH SANTANDER
    92 AMANTE, QUENIE LUZ GARCIA
    93 AMAR, ANGELO RAVANERA
    94 AMAYAG, MELANIE TABA-AY
    95 AMIL, ABDUL AZIZ YUSOP
    96 AMOGUIS, MELVEN APOLE
    97 AMOR, COLEEN JANN MONJE
    98 AMORA, ELAIZA JANE PANES
    99 AMPARO, IRIS DE GUZMAN
    100 ANADON, NUELSON BULABOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 4 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ANANAYO, DARLENE GUIMPAYAN
    102 ANCHETA, CHRISTIAN DAVE DOMINGO
    103 ANCHETA, CRISANTO JR ALVAREZ
    104 ANCHETA, GERARDO VALEROSO
    105 ANCHETA, IVAN PAUL DE LEON
    106 ANCHETA, JOHN PAUL PINEDA
    107 ANDAG, RICHARD JR NATCHER
    108 ANDAL, ANNA MARIE ESPINA
    109 ANDRADA, CARMELO II TIAM
    110 ANDRADA, MAR GARCIA
    111 ANGAT, MARK JEFFERSON LACORTE
    112 ANGELES, APRIL ANN CAMILLE LOZANO
    113 ANGELES, PRINCE RAMOS
    114 ANGELES, RONALD AMIEL DIZON
    115 ANGIN, MUHAMMAD AMER HUSSEIN TANGGO
    116 ANICOY, JOAN MARIE TENAJEROS
    117 ANINO, KARL DAPIN
    118 ANITO, JEZYLU JIREH LASOLA
    119 ANTONIO, ANA SOPHIA SUYAT
    120 ANTONIO, EDWIN RANILE
    121 ANTONIO, MAYNARD KENNETH TUMAMAO
    122 ANTONIO, NOEL PANTALEON
    123 APILADO, PAUL CHRISTONI CAOILE
    124 APOSTOL, JANE PRINCESS EVANGELISTA
    125 AQUINO, DANIEL LAYUG
    126 AQUINO, HEBRON BILL FRANCIA
    127 AQUINO, LEOPOLDO JR ALVAREZ
    128 AQUINO, LEWIS PAUL ORTE
    129 AQUINO, MICHAEL JOHN BERNARDINO
    130 AQUINO, RONNIECE YRIELLE TANAQUIN
    131 ARADO, KHELVIN JOHN MANILA
    132 ARANAS, IVAN RAY SUAZO
    133 ARANTE, ANNA MARGARITA PANONCE
    134 ARAVES, VERNON BUTCH LITRODO
    135 ARCAINA, CYNTHIA BUGUINA
    136 ARCAMO, CYRUS CABABASADA
    137 ARCE, JETHRO LOUIE NACARIO
    138 ARCILLA, JOHN PHIL ADORNA
    139 ARCONCEL, ARTHUR JR GAWAT
    140 ARDA, EVAN LLOYD GAABUCAYAN
    141 AREVALO, MANOLITO JR SANGALANG
    142 ARGUELLES, RAYMOND FERRER
    143 ARIMAGAO, ALVIN AGUINALDO
    144 ARIZO, CINDY VILLAGRACIA
    145 ARLAN, SONNY DAVE MONTANO
    146 ARNAIZ, MARVIN REVALE
    147 ARNEDO, MICHAELLE ANGELA PANCHO
    148 ARNIÑO, ALLAN MORILLO
    149 ARO, JOHN PAUL CASUGA
    150 ARPON, ADONIS CABINGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 5 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ARROYO, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC SOMO
    152 ARTIFICIO, JOHN GABRIEL DIONISIO
    153 ARUMPAC, MOHAMMAD ASRAF PITI-ILAN
    154 ARUMPAC, MOHAMMAD SALIC RAMOS
    155 ASAALI, ADEN DOLLENTE
    156 ASAYAS, MARK ANGELO ROMERO
    157 ASEO, JELLYFERL GULTIANO
    158 ASIS, CHRISTOPHER GALLARTE
    159 ASIS, JOHN CARLO SALTERAS
    160 ASON, LEOVIC FERRER
    161 ASTILLERO, ROXAN ARENA
    162 ASUMBRADO, JIAN CARLO TANTUAN
    163 ASUNCION, ROBERT JAY QUIAMBAO
    164 ATACADOR, ROMA MAY ALFARO
    165 ATIENZA, CARIZZA JOY VISAYA
    166 ATILLO, GERALD ANDRIE RAAGAS
    167 ATOLIO, JOHNNY DOMAGO
    168 AVILA, RENE CONSTANTINE JACOB
    169 AVIZO, KRISTINE CLAIRE GAYO
    170 AYDINAN, SHANE INABIOHAN
    171 AYES, BRYANT JEFFERSON UY
    172 AYO, ALVIN VILLALOBOS
    173 AYONG, RAINBOW PROVO BARTOLOME
    174 AZCARRAGA, CLAUDETTE JOY SULQUIANO
    175 AZNAR, JOANNA LUMBRIA
    176 AÑONUEVO, RANDY LOBARBIO
    177 BACALLA, GLEEJER RUIZO
    178 BACALSO, PRESIDIO JR FLORES
    179 BACAR, MARWIN GARCIA
    180 BACAY, GERALD BACULO
    181 BACAYON, RENEE GUNAYON
    182 BACHINICHA, JULIE MAE CAPITO
    183 BACLIG, JAYVEE DINGLE
    184 BACOMO, GARIELLE ANGELA ADOR
    185 BACULIO, VANESSA PEÑALOSA
    186 BADUA, CHRISTINE FAYE ANTOLIN
    187 BADUA, NELSON NAZAM
    188 BADULID, TROY GLENN CABLING
    189 BADULIS, LORRAINE FEYH NEVADO
    190 BAELLO, SYMON VINCENTZ NORIEGA
    191 BAG-AO, JESSIE REY VALENZONA
    192 BAGAY, CHRISTIAN JAY LADRILLONO
    193 BAGCAL, JEZREEL JAN BATTULAYAN
    194 BAGNI, ANA MAE ACENA
    195 BAGON, CZARINA ROSE COSTUNA
    196 BAGOTSAY, VIRGIL BUNGAOS
    197 BAGSIT, MELVIN BUENO
    198 BAGTA, JAY NGA-EW
    199 BAGUNAS, KRISTEL PY RAVELO
    200 BAGUNAS, MIGUEL AGAPITO III RAVELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 6 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BAHENA, CHARIE ZAMORA
    202 BAHOY, ANFERNEE JOHN ESACA
    203 BAILON, MECHAELLA ESCOTA
    204 BAJA, CARLO PANULDE
    205 BAJAN, JAIME JR SUGSE
    206 BALACANO, KARIZA MAE MADRIAGA
    207 BALAGTAS, LEONILAZEL MOFAN
    208 BALANG, GABRIEL PANDES
    209 BALANGKIG, GLENN ENRIQUE
    210 BALANTE, RONALD JR BANTAYAN
    211 BALASBAS, MARY ANN LEOPANGO
    212 BALASOTO, DOANIE KLEIRR VILLAMOR
    213 BALATBAT, MICHAEL ZABLAN
    214 BALAYAN, CARLOS JOHN DOMINGO
    215 BALBIDO, GEONESIES CRIS NOQUERA
    216 BALBOA, KIM LORD PANOPIO
    217 BALCUEBA, VINRAFF XERMHIN OMAPAS
    218 BALCUEVA, IAN KELVIN ECIJA
    219 BALDEO, CHRISTIAN JAY DAGMIL
    220 BALDERAMA, COURTNEY BALISTOY
    221 BALIAGA, JOHN PACYAYA
    222 BALICAO, CENON VALDEZ
    223 BALIDIO, ROSELYN KATE PASCO
    224 BALILI, JASON ARTEMIS VICENTINO
    225 BALINGCOS, ROMIE LUSARAN
    226 BALLONO, VICENTE JR HEREDERO
    227 BALMADRID, ALDRIN VERGARA
    228 BALMADRID, VIRGIL VARGAS
    229 BALOALOA, IVAN NIÑO SAMBRANO
    230 BALUYOT, MELINA MARIE ANTONIO
    231 BANDING, ROY CUESTA
    232 BANDOLA, VINCENT MICHAEL IBARITA
    233 BANGCOYO, VAL MELLAN CEPE
    234 BANSIL, ARZEL GONDA
    235 BANTOC, KEVIN ALBEOS
    236 BANTUGAN, MARK EVAN MELLORIA
    237 BANZON, KATRINA BIANNE GABRONINO
    238 BARBACENA, SHARLAINE LUZANDE
    239 BARBACINA, KRISTINE CASSANDRA MAE ASUNCION
    240 BARBOSA, MARK CALVELO
    241 BARCELLANO, FELIX JOHN HIDALGO
    242 BARCENA, GELLI LOU RENDON
    243 BARDEÑAS, ASTRID PAIGE LACUESTA
    244 BARONDA, ANTOINE JUDE CUERVO
    245 BAROT, DEMBERLY VENDIOLA
    246 BARQUILLA, JEREMAE LICUP
    247 BARRANTES, BILL WILSON PICAÑA
    248 BARRATO, JUNE DAVID METRO
    249 BARRO, MARINO JR TEJANO
    250 BARTIDO, PRINCE RASHED PACAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 7 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BARTOLOME, JOSEPH JEANO TOLENTINO
    252 BARTOLOME, ROMULO JR TABIEROS
    253 BASA, MC LOUIE BARCARSE
    254 BASCUG, JOSEFINO SAAVEDRA
    255 BASE, JENSEEN TROY IBAÑEZ
    256 BASO, JENNELYN ARCILLA
    257 BASTIAN, WENFRED BAROQUILLO
    258 BATA, ALDRIN NOPUETO
    259 BATAGON, JAKE MUJAR
    260 BATAYOLA, ANNIE ROSE REYES
    261 BATILLER, VERLYN GAIL SICAT
    262 BATION, THEA AIRA DELES
    263 BATUYONG, SEDNA BATALLONES
    264 BAUSO, CHRISTIAN MARTIV CUNANAN
    265 BAUTISTA, BRYAN PAUL SIERVO
    266 BAUTISTA, JANNEL CARONAN
    267 BAUTISTA, JIREH SHADRACH DELOS REYES
    268 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA ADOR DIONISIO
    269 BAUTISTA, WESLIE MADUCDOC
    270 BAYABAO, MOHAMMAD CALI
    271 BAYADAS, JONNIE AWAS
    272 BAYANI, MILAGROS CERENA
    273 BAYBAYON, GARRY IPILI
    274 BAYLON, RAFFY RADOC
    275 BAYLOSIS, JOHN PAUL DOMINIC ARROYO
    276 BAYO, RAYMART PIMENTEL
    277 BAYRON, JESSA CABOQUIN
    278 BAÑARES, ELLE LYZZA GORE
    279 BEDERICO, NIKKA MELLE VILLANUEVA
    280 BEDIA, ANGELICO MIGUEL DAYRIT
    281 BELA-ONG, HAZZELLYN ALBINIO
    282 BELANDRES, GAYL CABOVERDE
    283 BELIRAN, ANDY OFQUERIA
    284 BELLEN, MA VABYLIZ DAMASO
    285 BELVIS, JAFRED EDEN TUMULAK
    286 BELZA, WINSER CORREA
    287 BENOSA, GIL MARK SALVADOR
    288 BERESO, ABRAHAM LAZO
    289 BERINA, EUNICE RONQUILLA
    290 BERMAL, JERRY BIBAL
    291 BERMAL, ROWEL DOMINGO NANTES
    292 BERMEJO, ALVIN JAYELLE ARIÑO
    293 BERMUDEZ, MARIO CAPUA
    294 BERNABE, CEDRICK MIGUEL SANTOS
    295 BERNABE, KHRYSS ROEDAINNE NUQUE
    296 BERNABE, LLOYD ALVIN AGUIRRE
    297 BERNAL, JESSE JAMES SAGO
    298 BERNAL, NEIL VINCENT ROBLES
    299 BERNALDEZ, MICHAEL ADRIAN MOLINA
    300 BERNALES, DOMINIQUE PAUL ATILANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 8 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BERNARDEZ, CAMILLE JESCA ADUBE
    302 BERNARDEZ, KRIZEL ANNE CAPPAL
    303 BEROIN, LURIEL PRINCESS TIPONES
    304 BEROS, ROEL GAGATE
    305 BERSABE, NEIL JOEL JALANDRA
    306 BERTIZ, DAVE COMETA
    307 BETICAN, IAN KIM
    308 BIANAN, MARK HEZRON MAGNO
    309 BILAS, JAN ALEXIS REYES
    310 BILBAO, ANTONIO MIGUEL GUEVARA
    311 BINAG, PHILIP ARNIE MARGALLO
    312 BINGCANG, JANSEN DAYAO
    313 BINGHOY, NICOLE YEPES
    314 BISARES, MAE FRANCES ACHACOSO
    315 BISCO, CLINTON FORMALES
    316 BITANG, ISRAEL ANGELO CARIÑO
    317 BLACER, REINA BARLIZO
    318 BLANCO, MARY CLAUDINE GONZAL
    319 BOBIS, JOSE JR ROCUYAN
    320 BOISER, DENISE LOUISE MACAS
    321 BOLADO, BERYL JEAN PARDO
    322 BOLIDE, RYAN PAUL DOMINGO
    323 BOLON, CHARLENE ALMONTE
    324 BONAGUA, RONNEL NERVEZ
    325 BONDOC, ANGEL VILLANUEVA
    326 BONGATO, KHRISTY DE LA VICTORIA
    327 BONGAY, CHESTER MARCELO
    328 BONITA, ALDWIN CABILOGAN
    329 BONITA, RENA GAY EQUIBAL
    330 BONOCAN, GLYZEL SABAC
    331 BOQUILON, DIANNE MEA DE LUNA
    332 BORBON, LEONARD LUAGUE
    333 BORDOMEO, AQUIM POGADO
    334 BORJA, DENNIS SAMSON
    335 BORJA, VANESSA ALMA DINGAL
    336 BORJAL, REGINE ALMONTE
    337 BRAGAIS, WILLIAM ALBANIEL
    338 BRAHIM, SUHARTO SINGH
    339 BRANZUELA, RHOEL CHRISTIAN JAGOCOY
    340 BRIONES, WAREN TIMBANG
    341 BUADA, MERCEDES FERNANDEZ
    342 BUBONG, ABDULJABBAR BUBONG
    343 BUCOL, BYRNARD LOIS SALAVEDRA
    344 BUCSIT, SEPTHANNIE GRACE TABAFUNDA
    345 BUCUD, TRICIA ANNE LAZARO
    346 BUDO, GEORGE MICHAEL TABAY
    347 BUELTA, REINSON GAMBULAO
    348 BUENA, NICHOLAS ALEXANDER PAGENTE
    349 BUENAVENTURA, ALEXA MONTELLANO
    350 BUENAVENTURA, RINNAH JEN BASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 9 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BUENAVENTURA, RYAN PAUL BAUTISTA
    352 BUENAVISTA, JOEL MADAYAG
    353 BULAN, MELMAR BERNAGA
    354 BULORAN, KLARK KENT ALIÑO
    355 BUNAO, GYNELLE EDRY QUINTO
    356 BURAC, JAKE TABO
    357 BURIGSAY, HARRISLEY LABICANI
    358 BUSI, NORBERTO II DEVERO
    359 BUSTILLO, ARLYSSA RICA DELA ROCA
    360 BUYSER, QUEEN ANN BONITA ORILLANEDA
    361 CABAJES, REYMART BUTALON
    362 CABALLERO, CHEZKA LORAYNE CALZADO
    363 CABALLERO, CHRISTIAN DAVE ROVERA
    364 CABALLERO, COLEEN EVANGELISTA
    365 CABALLERO, REY DEMONTEVERDE
    366 CABALLERO, VERLA MYREN OLA
    367 CABALLES, SHEM ANYSIUS SENEN
    368 CABANSAG, MARAH MAE CADAYONA
    369 CABANTING, REGIE ANNE DE GUZMAN
    370 CABATUAN, JAN CARLO PACULAN
    371 CABEZARES, JUDITO JR CAÑETE
    372 CABONEGRO, CRIS JHON JOYO
    373 CABRERA, CRIS JUSTIN JAY FERNANDO
    374 CABRISOS, ROMNIL CARL SUMAMPONG
    375 CABUDBUD, DINDO BASUBAS
    376 CABUHAT, JERICO DELA CRUZ
    377 CABUSAO, HONEY GRACE PONGASE
    378 CACERES, FENIO JR ELIGIO
    379 CADION, ROMEL BURCE
    380 CADIZ, GEOVANI SANTIAGO
    381 CADIZ, MARK JOSAN GOMEZ
    382 CAGAMPANG, CARLO BACALANGCO
    383 CAGUIA, KRYSTAL KYM LASALA
    384 CAHIGAN, JESSICA MENDOZA
    385 CAI, DAZELEEN YAO
    386 CAIGA, JOHN CARLO ILAGAN
    387 CAINGUITAN, BONIFACIO DOMINGO
    388 CAIÑA, LUIGI IO NUÑEZ
    389 CAJAYON, CHRISTINE FORNOLES
    390 CAJIGAS, ANUEDO III PRING
    391 CAJUCOM, ALEXANDER LACSON
    392 CAJUMBAN, RENALYN ELAR
    393 CALANZA, KRISTINE ARCUNA
    394 CALILIW, GEBERT CRUZ
    395 CALILUNG, ELIHU RUSSEL OCAMPO
    396 CALIMLIM, FATIMA ONG
    397 CALISAY, ANTHONY DEGAN
    398 CALLAO, LORILEIGN NICOLE SISON
    399 CALMA, AILEEN CANLAS
    400 CALSADO, JEAN ALEXA MENDIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 10 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CALUB, JEROME JAMES NICOLAS
    402 CALUMA, ALVIN PASUINOG
    403 CALZA, RICHARD ARTHUR CHRISTIAN CONSUL
    404 CAMARGO, ROJIE DUMADAG
    405 CAMITOG-LOGLOG, MARIELLE DUMANGENG
    406 CAMPILLANOS, DEXTER VAL JUAREZ
    407 CAMPONION, MERRYL ROH PATIÑA
    408 CAMPOS, RAUL JR DIZON
    409 CAMPOSANO, MICHAEL JOHN ALMIREZ
    410 CANAMA, KIMBERLY PLAMAD
    411 CANDELARIO, FERNANDO III DAHAN
    412 CANDULIZAS, JHON ANGELO BUENAFLOR
    413 CANO, ADRIAN NEIL
    414 CANOY, ZWITSELL ABELLA
    415 CANTOS, EMELY ROSE GABIANA
    416 CAPARAS, MARYSOL AYSON
    417 CAPUZ, MIKE BASCO
    418 CARAME, ALYSSA EDADES
    419 CARANDANG, PATRICK MAZO
    420 CARBONEL, CHRISTINE LONCION
    421 CARCER, PATRICK JOHN
    422 CARDOSA, EMMELINE QUIÑONES
    423 CARIASO, MARK ALVIN DUMAPIAS
    424 CARIM, AKLIMA SULTAN
    425 CARIÑO, CASELYN MIRAN
    426 CARLOS, LLOYD JORGE
    427 CARREON, JERRY ANDRES
    428 CARREON, TEODORO GEALON
    429 CASAPAO, JOHN KENEDY HERNANDEZ
    430 CASEJA, JULIUS ERNIE OCONER
    431 CASIAO, RACHEL MARIAE CONGSON
    432 CASIPE, ALVIN CASPILLO
    433 CASTAÑO, LORETO ARIEL JR PONTEJOS
    434 CASTILLANO, JASMINE OLAGUER
    435 CASTILLO, ARIEL DENDEN
    436 CASTILLO, PATRICIA NOELLE JARIN
    437 CASTILLO, PATRICK ANDREE NICHOLAS
    438 CASTILLO, RICARDO III CALUTTONG
    439 CASTRENCE, TED DOMINIC MILLAN
    440 CASTRO, MARINO JR LAGAMO
    441 CASTROMAYOR, CLIFF JAN MASCARIÑAS
    442 CASTULO, EDGAR BRYN ABALOS
    443 CASUGA, RICKY ALCONCER
    444 CATALAN, ARVIL ANN MORALDE
    445 CATALIG, CLYDE AMPOC
    446 CATARBAS, CHARLES ANTHONY MENDOZA
    447 CATIGBAC, MIRRIAM MONSANTO
    448 CATIIL, ANTONIETO JR PACURIBOT
    449 CATILOC, GLYDEL ELLOREG
    450 CATUBIG, KEN RESTY SUPANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 11 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CAYABYAB, JAMES EARL VLADIMIR PASCUA
    452 CAYANAN, ARRON GATUS
    453 CAYANAN, FRANCINE ATHENA LITUAÑAS
    454 CAYMO, JOHN LESTHER TIRO
    455 CED, PAUL STEVEN PEREZ
    456 CELESTINO, JOBERT YADAO
    457 CENITA, RONEIL BAUTISTA
    458 CENTENO, LOVELY JOY GALURA
    459 CERCENIA, CESAR I GUTIERREZ
    460 CERVANTES, JOHN DEI SECONDES
    461 CHICA, JHON DAVE ALAYAN
    462 CHUA, BLANCA BLESS ARCAYAN
    463 CHUA, DARWIN FABRO
    464 CHUA, JENINA CHARLENE LEJANO
    465 CLARIZA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER ABAYAN
    466 CLASARA, CHESTER REYES
    467 CLAVECILLAS, SHELOU NUÑEZ
    468 CLEMENS, IAN JAMES PROFETANA
    469 CLEMENT, JEDIDIAH SURCA
    470 CLEMENTE, JHON RONDY PANGILINAN
    471 CLIMACO, JAMES PAUL AREOLA
    472 CLORADO, ESTEVIN JR RIOSA
    473 COCHING, CHRISTIAN JABERTO
    474 CODOY, JONIEL PANSOY
    475 COLENDRES, JUN LYNARD BULANON
    476 COLLADO, MITCHVY ARMADA
    477 COLOCADO, NORME CIPRIANO
    478 COMIA, MARIA REGINA PANILA
    479 COMPUESTO, MA ELAISA SHAIRA MIRASOL
    480 COMUELO, WILGIE BARCEBAL
    481 CONCEPCION, MARIYA ANDREA MENDOZA
    482 CONMIGO, FROILAN ORENSE
    483 CONSTANTINO, IRISH SAN PEDRO
    484 CONSULTA, DEONEAL BRYANT
    485 CORALAT, RIENHARD LAURON
    486 CORCILLES, ANTHONY JUNEL GOTAS
    487 CORDOVA, JOHN PAUL OPEÑA
    488 CORITANA, SHERWIN MANALOTO
    489 COROMINAS, ED PETERSON LIM
    490 COROMINAS, JOANAH JUNE UY
    491 CORPUZ, THERESE KIANA PALTING
    492 CORSAT, BRIX YVES ORTEGA
    493 CORTES, ROBERT DULTRA
    494 CORVERA, JOHN PAUL OBEÑA
    495 COSCOS, DENNIS AVERGONZADO
    496 COTAMORA, JADE WILLIAM SALAC
    497 COTONER, BUENDEL ESCARMOSA
    498 CRISTOBAL, FATIMA GRACE SANTOS
    499 CRISTOBAL, GERLYN ISABEL URREA
    500 CRISTOBAL, GEROME EDWARD URREA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 12 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CRUDA, CARL PATRICK ALGODON
    502 CRUZ, ABIGAIL JOAQUIN
    503 CRUZ, MARIAN FAITH DAVID
    504 CRUZ, ROMA ANGELIKA PENDRE
    505 CUADERO, MARK GIOVANNE SERICON
    506 CUARES, PETERSON BETACHE
    507 CUARESMA, JULIUS NERONA
    508 CUERQUIS, KALI JAN PAUL TENCHAVEZ
    509 CUEVA, JERICSON DEL BARRIO
    510 CUEVAS, VHAWIE GERMAGNE LUNAR
    511 CULTURA, JOHN KARYL BANQUERIGO
    512 CUNANAN, MARY ANNE DEPONA
    513 CUSTODIO, DEXTER MORENO
    514 CUSTODIO, MIGUEL TIONGSON
    515 CUYNO, GERALD VILLARASO
    516 DAANTOS, MARY ROSE CABIDOG
    517 DAASIN, ROSEBON SAMBO
    518 DADO, ANTHONETTE VIM MARMOL
    519 DAGADAS, MUJAHID ABO
    520 DAGADAS, NURHANINA KANDA
    521 DALAGAN, MA. ELLEN ORACION
    522 DALANGIN, DANIEL NARVADEZ
    523 DALANGIN, JUN KEVIN MANALO
    524 DALANGIN, M.B. JOHN ROI MANALO
    525 DALIDA, DIOCEL GLAIZA OLINO
    526 DALIGDIG, JOSUA DAVE CASTRO
    527 DALUPAN, AUROSE SCHARIDELLE DE LEON
    528 DALUSONG, EDUARDO JR RAMOS
    529 DALUZ, RICHEL SOTTO
    530 DAMASCO, EMMANUELLE HIDALGO
    531 DAMICOG, MARIANNE LINGANAY
    532 DANGARAN, CHRISTIAN COSTALES
    533 DANGO, BOBBY JOEI AROZADO
    534 DANO, CHEM REGANION
    535 DARUCA, ELIJAH UNABIA
    536 DASALLA, MARC ROJIN BIDES
    537 DASILIO, QUEENIE LOUISE LIM
    538 DAVID, ANGELO LUIS NOVIO
    539 DAVID, JOHN MARK LOJO
    540 DAVID, KARLO ALBERT PADAYAO
    541 DAVID, MARVIN JOHN JACOB
    542 DAVID, RVEE DE LEON
    543 DAVIS, EMMANUELLE ZACARIAS
    544 DE ANDRES, REXTER JR GARCIA
    545 DE BELEN, ERICK PAUL EMMANUEL PORTENTO
    546 DE CHAVEZ, JOHN ROLAND CARAIG
    547 DE GUZMAN, LEO LAGUNZAD
    548 DE GUZMAN, LOUIS GERALD DELLOSA
    549 DE GUZMAN, MARLON DE GUZMAN
    550 DE JESUS, RICHARD DY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 13 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DE LA CRUZ, ATHENA MAY SALAZAR
    552 DE LA CRUZ, EDILBERTO JR GONZALES
    553 DE LA CRUZ, JIN-ARL GENESE
    554 DE LA FUENTE, JINNEL BORBON
    555 DE LEON, CARINA ISABEL REYES
    556 DE LEON, MICHAEL ANGELO ELAMPARO
    557 DE LEON, SAHAIRE ANN BALOT
    558 DE LOS REYES, JONAL MARTIN GUEVARA
    559 DE LOS REYES, MARK PONNIE TIMPADAN
    560 DE LOS SANTOS, MICHAEL KUAN
    561 DE LOS SANTOS, VENUS AUXILIO
    562 DE LUNA, CLARICE MAE CADACIO
    563 DE LUNA, JOSE JR CABRERA
    564 DE LUNA, JUNE MOLINA
    565 DE LUNA, RAPHAEL LINDOG
    566 DE MESA, MARK EDUARD BUNAO
    567 DE MESA, NICOLE BAUTISTA
    568 DE PERALTA, DARYL JETT ABANDO
    569 DE TORRES, CARLA ANGELOU CORONEL
    570 DE TORRES, GILBERT MENDOZA
    571 DE VEAS, ARVIN VILLAR
    572 DE VERA, IAN PATRICK GONZALES
    573 DE VERA, MARINO JR GUMATAY
    574 DE VERA, MARY QUEEN DOLLOLASA
    575 DE VERA, RALF LAURENZE ALEJO
    576 DE VERA, RHEA KASANDRA BENEDICTO
    577 DEBIL, JUN FRANCIS RACELIS
    578 DECANO, JUDY ANN TRUCILLA
    579 DECENA, MARK GREGORY PANG-ES
    580 DECENA, PATRICK HENRY PANG-ES
    581 DEL MAR, REY RODRIGO III SERDAN
    582 DEL MORO, JN YMYLL VERZO
    583 DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL GINETE
    584 DEL VALLE, AUSTIN IVAN DELA CRUZ
    585 DELA CERNA, RYAN KEEN SALIBAY
    586 DELA CRUZ, CAESAR SEVILLA
    587 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA JOY SALONGA
    588 DELA CRUZ, JAY CLARENCE FILOTEO
    589 DELA CRUZ, JOHN FERRY VINUYA
    590 DELA CRUZ, MARK LHIANNE
    591 DELA CRUZ, MARLON MARTIN
    592 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS SANTIAGO
    593 DELA PEÑA, BILLY RAY BAYANG
    594 DELA PEÑA, JAKE SOBERANO
    595 DELA PEÑA, MARC GERALD ADIONG
    596 DELA TORRE, AARON MACOROL
    597 DELA TORRE, LESLIE LAGUNAY
    598 DELA VEGA, ALVIN RAZALAN
    599 DELA VICTORIA, JERARD GONZALES
    600 DELGADO, ROGEN GRACIANO GUANZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 14 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 DELIDELI, KATE DIANNE GALIPOSO
    602 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN JIM DIMAANO
    603 DELOS SANTOS, MARIAN AGNES BARAIRO
    604 DELOS SANTOS, VINCENT CARDENAS
    605 DEMAFELIS, JOSHUA ROSENDE
    606 DEMETILA, JOE MARY CATAM-ISAN
    607 DENIEGA, DAWSON JAMES AGUSTIN
    608 DENIEGA, MA PIEL SANTORCAS
    609 DEPUTADO, ALDRIN RAY DELA CRUZ
    610 DEQUIT, LAILA CORTEZ
    611 DESLATE, NOREEN JANE TAGALA
    612 DETICIO, JURIZ MARI DONOR
    613 DIAMEL, AHMAD ALI MAMACOTAO
    614 DIAZON, MARC JOSEPH MOSQUEDA
    615 DICEN, RHEA MAE MAPUTI
    616 DIGON, RACHELLE PESTAÑO
    617 DIMACULANGAN, EROLD PASAJOL
    618 DINOPOL, JOHN PAUL HERMOSILLA
    619 DINOPOL, ROBERTO JR EDJEC
    620 DIOLA, RONALD OLITA
    621 DIONISIO, MARK VICTOR SUNGA
    622 DISALO, AL-NOOR HASSAN BARODI
    623 DISCAR, JEE PEE ABLETES
    624 DITAN, JENNIFER VALENCIA
    625 DIVINAGRACIA, USBORNE FONCARDAS
    626 DIZON, CHARLOTTE PIERRE CERRUDO
    627 DIZON, MICAH DIANNE TORRES
    628 DIZON, RONESSA KATE SOMOZA
    629 DIZON, SHARA MAE CALINGASAN
    630 DOCTOR, JAY VALDEZ
    631 DOLERA, RIC BRIAN SAAVEDRA
    632 DOLINO, HELENA GRACIA NAOJA
    633 DOLIPAS, CHARLIE MAE COLANSONG
    634 DOLOR, CLAREZZA MAE PADERNAL
    635 DOMINGO, LINO JR SABADO
    636 DOMINGO, PAUL ANDREI RUIZ
    637 DOMINGO, RYAN LOMABAS
    638 DONASCO, CHRISELLE ANNE TAHIL
    639 DONATO, NICOLE ANGELA ARANAS
    640 DONES, PAUL GABRIEL CUENCA
    641 DOROTAN, JUSTINE JULES BALINGIT
    642 DOROTEO, JOY PEARL BRIONES
    643 DOYOLA, LALAINE CLARIDAD
    644 DU, RIZZA MAE RELOVA
    645 DUAMAN, PERLITA ORDANIZA
    646 DUATIN, KRISTIANNE JAY PARAS
    647 DUCAY, TEODORICO III
    648 DUGUIL, MARICHOU BATAUSA
    649 DULDULAO, TEDD JOSHUA RAMOLETE
    650 DULFO, ALLYSON MAE ABANTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 15 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 DUMANCAS, JAY FRANCIS CAMILLO
    652 DUMAPIT, AILENE TUMBOCON
    653 DUMAPIT, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA MORANTE
    654 DUMLAO, DENNIS PAUL AGAMAO
    655 DUMOGHO, ARNEL BACOBO
    656 DUNUAN, MICHAEL ANUDON
    657 DUQUE, BRENAH VILLANUEVA
    658 DURAN, TYRONE CAGOYONG
    659 DY, JOHN RENZ TABIOS
    660 EBIO, ROY ADAZA
    661 ECHEVERRIA, AHMED RAFI MUSA
    662 EDULLANTES, KRISTIAN CARRILLO
    663 EGUIA, WELLERT GENABE
    664 EJANDA, CIELO MAE FERRER
    665 ELARCO, VEA MARIZ DAYAPAN
    666 ELCANO, JOHN ARTHUR ATO
    667 ELIBADO, JOHN EMMANUEL MACAYAN
    668 EMANA, CLARRENCE PAN
    669 EMELO, DAN ANDREW ROVERO
    670 ENANO, CSERAH MARL GENISE
    671 ENCABO, MARIANNE ABBU
    672 ENDAYA, TRISHIA MAY CERBO
    673 ENDRADA, WESLEY JOHN MAYOGA
    674 ENERO, MARJORIE BABANO
    675 ENGUITO, NICO IAN PRADO
    676 ENOZA, JESSICA ABERGAS
    677 ENRIQUEZ, GLEN PATRICK OBA
    678 ENRIQUEZ, JULES PATRICK MALOLOS
    679 ENTIENZA, CHERRIE GRACE CAUBANG
    680 ERESTAIN, KARLA IZZA MAE PINEDA
    681 ERNI, VAN LORENZ CAYETANO
    682 ESCABARTE, ANTONIO JR PERATER
    683 ESCABUSA, KIM IRNIE PINGAL
    684 ESCALONA, JORGE DELA CRUZ
    685 ESGUERRA, MARK PATRICK YUTUC
    686 ESPALDON, EDERIO JR CONJURADO
    687 ESPAÑOLA, FORTUNE ADAMS TESADO
    688 ESPEJO, MARJONIE FAYE COLIPANO
    689 ESPEÑA, MCLAINE RYUICHI MAGHUYOP
    690 ESPINOSA, GISELLE HINAY
    691 ESPINOSA, JILLIANNE SALINAS
    692 ESPINOSA, MA. SHAIRA VIE TANJAY
    693 ESPOLONG, ROBELIET SALARDA
    694 ESPORA, NEDLLOYD QUISTADIO
    695 ESTABILLO, RITZ JASON PAGATPATAN
    696 ESTEBAN, ALDRIN MANALAD
    697 ESTEBAN, JOHN ROBERT LAOANG
    698 ESTEVES, APRIL JHOY SANTOS
    699 ESTIMADA, ANTHONY ACOSTA
    700 ESTOMATA, DANICA WYN LANTICSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 16 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 ESTOQUE, MARYFAITH LAGUMBAY
    702 ESTORES, EDREI JOSHUA BACAOCO
    703 ESTRADA, ALYSSA JANE TOGOTO
    704 ESTRELLA, VIRGILIO III ICAMEN
    705 ESTREMERA, CYRUS FERRERAS
    706 EUROPA, MICAH ANGELA MIANO
    707 EUSEBIO, CHRISTIAN VILLASEÑOR
    708 FABE, MARIA VILLA ANA VERANO
    709 FABIA, RONNEL CESISTA
    710 FABRO, MAR JONATHAN DAVE DEVIS
    711 FABULA, JANSSEN VAN VIERNES
    712 FAELDEN, AUSTEIN JANE VIOS
    713 FAIGAO, CARLOS VINCENT FAMILARAN
    714 FALAG-EY, BLUE SANDER ACOFO
    715 FALCUTILA, HERBERT FORCA
    716 FALLER, JACOB JIRRE OGBAC
    717 FARIOLA, JOSHUA NIÑO QUEZON
    718 FAUNE, MARK ANTHONY REPUBLICA
    719 FAZ, ALVIN BALBOA
    720 FAZON, ALAYSSA PEARL MANGINSAY
    721 FEDELIN, CHRISTIAN JAY CABREZA
    722 FERNANDEZ, BREN BOB REGLOS
    723 FERNANDEZ, GINA GASIS
    724 FERNANDEZ, JOE ALBERT LLANERA
    725 FERNANDEZ, JOSE JR RAFOL
    726 FERNANDEZ, MARK CHRISTIAN BUSANIA
    727 FERNANDEZ, MARY AUBREY CABRERA
    728 FERNANDO, HENRY GIMPES
    729 FERNANDO, JOHN PAULO PEREZ
    730 FERNANDO, MARLON GAPULTOS
    731 FERNANDO, NIGEL LEANG
    732 FEROLINO, CHERRY MIE TALABA
    733 FERRARIS, KIMBERLY ANNE MONSERATE
    734 FERRERAS, JOHN PAUL HAGUPIT
    735 FESTIJO, NER JOSHUA CAROLINO
    736 FILIO, KENT VINCENT VALENTE
    737 FIRME, CHRISTIAN SALVADOR HERNANDEZ
    738 FLORDELIZA, ERIC CANO
    739 FLORENDO, ERIKA RUTH LACANILAO
    740 FLORES, CLYDE SHENE OCIER
    741 FLORES, DAVE JERIEL ORLAN GAURANO
    742 FLORES, LOUISSE FRANCESCA SOLIS
    743 FLORES, MAEVE JASMIN SHELLY REGAÑA
    744 FLORES, MARK OWEN CORNEL
    745 FLORES, PATRICIA DARIA
    746 FLORES, SON JAN LOMBOY
    747 FONTANILLA, EARNEST HARVEY SANTOS
    748 FONTANOS, SHAN LAURENCE HIDALGO
    749 FONTE, MARY SHAIRA LLUBIT
    750 FRAGILE, TREXY ANDREA BUNGABONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 17 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 FRANCISCO, KARL FERNANDEZ
    752 FRANCISCO, MARICAR STO DOMINGO
    753 FRANCISCO, SERGIE COMPAS
    754 FRANDO, MELODY ANN CAPISTRANO
    755 FREMISTA, MA. AIRA GAPAS
    756 FRESCO, FERNAN PACLIBAR
    757 FROA, IVAN JAY SEBIAL
    758 FRUELDA, ANGELICA FERRERA
    759 FUENTES, CARLYN PULUMBARIT
    760 FUENTES, KAYLIE DINKY HOLGADO
    761 FUERTE, MESSADICK VINCENT NIEL SOLEJON
    762 FULGUERAS, MA ANGELICA ACIDERA
    763 FULLIDO, KIM LLOREN
    764 FUNGO, JAMES ALBERT ANIB
    765 FURIO, MARK BILLY IMPERIAL
    766 GABACA, EMMANUEL JR SERRANO
    767 GABOC, MARK KAVEN DELFIN
    768 GABRIEL, ARNEL JR DERRAMAS
    769 GACAYAN, MELBIEN SALUNDAGUIT
    770 GACUTAN, JOMAR NAWE
    771 GACUYA, DARWIN DIVAD
    772 GADIAN, FERDINAND II BRIONES
    773 GADON, JOHN ARWEN INDONELA
    774 GAL, CARY JAY TALADTAD
    775 GALA, RIGENA ANGELA ROSARIO
    776 GALANO, MARLON PAITON
    777 GALAPON, REYZEN KEITH SANTOS
    778 GALAROZA, KENNETH DIGOS
    779 GALDO, BELSUR JR OSIC
    780 GALERA, ARNOLD GALISTE
    781 GALERO, JOHNNY BALENIA
    782 GALIDO, AERICKSON LABITAG
    783 GALILA, JESSA MARIE CABORNAY
    784 GALLEON, JOANNE CUSTODIO
    785 GALLEPOSO, KENT JUV LIM
    786 GALLOFIN, KEVIN LIMOSNERO
    787 GALVEZ, APRILMAE RESELOSA
    788 GAMAYAO, JOHN KENNETH BARTOLOME
    789 GAMBOA, ALLAN ALEÑO
    790 GAMIAO, MICHAEL ANGELO
    791 GAMIT, RAFAEL CRUSPERO
    792 GANADO, RAZZIL JUN NISPEROS
    793 GANAL, BILLY JADE BOLODO
    794 GANDO, JOEL LAID
    795 GANE, RENVEL ROSE DIALE
    796 GANZON, DIANNE MARIE CABICO
    797 GARA, JOSE FRANCISCO TAPEL
    798 GARANCHON, GC JUNE NUFABLE
    799 GARBIN, NORBIN FLORES
    800 GARCIA, APRIL JOAQUIN BACONGALLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 18 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 GARCIA, ARON JAMES TUPPIL
    802 GARCIA, DEOGRACIAS III CANJA
    803 GARCIA, JENO JULIUS CORNELIO
    804 GARCIA, JEZARIAH CHACON
    805 GARCIA, JOMART MAGALONA
    806 GARCIA, MIKE ANGELO DELA CRUZ
    807 GARCIA, PAOLA QUEENIE MARIE ADAJAR
    808 GARCIA, SHANTHY AYEZZA CHUA
    809 GARCIA, ZANDIE MANARPIIZ
    810 GARES, SHIELA CAÑA
    811 GARLAN, MARK ZIAN AXALAN
    812 GARZON, JHAYMARK BERINGUEL
    813 GAS-IB, JESSE CHRISTIAN TOSIE
    814 GASATAN, JAMES KELLY OLLIBAC
    815 GASCON, MARK JOHN CARL TAN
    816 GASPAR, JYRRAL MICAH DELA CRUZ
    817 GATCHALIAN, ANGELICA NICOLE LEONARDO
    818 GATCHALIAN, OFELIA MUNAR
    819 GATELA, CAITLIN SAITH DISCAYA
    820 GATILOGO, KIEZL DIA DEOCADES
    821 GATMAITAN, CZARA LOUISE PANES
    822 GAVINO, ALYSSA JEAN ANTONIO
    823 GAVIOLA, MARLOU ADRIEN CAÑON
    824 GAYUD, MARJON BERNABE
    825 GECOSALA, JOSHUA ERIC SUMALINOG
    826 GELIG, MARIA SARAH CUIZON
    827 GELIT, MYKA ANGELA VILLARANDA
    828 GELLANI, JEZZELLE ANN DE GRACIA
    829 GEMINO, XAVIER PAGADUAN
    830 GEMOTO, CHARLENE SABALLERO
    831 GENTEROLIZO, CATHERINE ROSE FRANCISCO
    832 GERMINO, ANTHONY BORROMEO
    833 GEROGALIN, RESTER CLIFFORD SEVERINO
    834 GERONA, EDISON GUILALAS
    835 GERSAMIO, ANACLITO JR NEBRES
    836 GERVACIO, JOHN CARLO PIZARRO
    837 GESTUVEO, VAN MELVIN MARQUEZ
    838 GIANAN, LEIDA ZUNIEGA
    839 GIANAN, QUINCY ANDREW DEL ROSARIO
    840 GICANO, MARK ADRIAN BATAIN
    841 GLORIA, ELISHA JUN ACAS
    842 GLORIOSO, ALIANA MICAH BULJATIN
    843 GLORIOSO, MA KATHRINA GOZUM
    844 GO, BENCH KENN QUISADO
    845 GO, BRANDON CALVIN QUISADO
    846 GO, CRISTIAN ART VALENCIA
    847 GOMEZ, GRIZEL BORRA
    848 GOMEZ, SHAINE CLARIS REGALADO
    849 GONZAGA, ALEJANDRO
    850 GONZAGA, ALLISON JAYAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 19 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 GONZAGA, CAMELA JUANILLO
    852 GONZALES, DARRIE ROSE BANZON
    853 GONZALES, JASPER NINO PALCUTILO
    854 GONZALES, MARIA SARAH SANTIAGO
    855 GONZALES, ROME AMIEL PADUADA
    856 GONZALES, SHEAN BERWIN DY
    857 GOPEZ, MAE ANN MANALUNGSUNG
    858 GORNE, APRIL ROSE CABILUNA
    859 GRACIOSA, KARL JOSEF ACTUB
    860 GRACIOSA, KLARA SOFIA ACTUB
    861 GRAGASIN, MERCK BRYAN ALMAZAN
    862 GRANADA, ART GIL LUMAPAS
    863 GRANADOS, ERIC FRANCIS TEJONES
    864 GRANADOS, KARA MAE CORRELO
    865 GRAPILON, CHRISTINE JADE HERRERA
    866 GRAVANZA, REY MARK RAFAEL
    867 GREGORIO, JOHN CEDRIC MAGALLON
    868 GUATCHE, JESSIE DRILON
    869 GUDEN, JANRE PERONG
    870 GUECO, RADGE KLEMENCE NALUZ
    871 GUEVARRA, HENRY JR RELLORA
    872 GUINIT, MARILOU DOMUGHO
    873 GULLA, SHARMINE VIE CASAJES
    874 GUMANAD, MARK LESTER DELA CERNA
    875 GUTIERREZ, JEFFREY SIMPAO
    876 GUTIERREZ, JUAN MIGUEL REYES
    877 GUZMAN, DANILO JR MAGAT
    878 GUZMAN, ELOISA PADILLA
    879 HADJI OMAR, HISHAM PARAHIMAN
    880 HADJI SALIC, WHALID SANTOS
    881 HADJIRUL, DANICA ZHARIFA CABARRUBIAS
    882 HAMOT, NATHANIEL LLIDO
    883 HAO, JOHN LUIS CASTRO
    884 HAYAG, GERWIN DELA CRUZ
    885 HERAMIS, ZANDRA JAROVILLA
    886 HERMANO, JANICE SUMBING
    887 HERMOSO, ACE GUILLER ESPLANA
    888 HERMOSO, RASHIDYN ABCEDE
    889 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN MARK FACIOLAN
    890 HERNANDEZ, HARLENE RICAFRANCA
    891 HERNANDEZ, JEREMIAS III CORTEZ
    892 HERNANDEZ, SEVERINO III HORNILLOS
    893 HONDANERO, NORIE LYNN CAUBE
    894 HONRADA, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
    895 HUGO, JOHN PATRICK RABUSA
    896 IBAD, NORMAN AKMAD
    897 IBALE, JOHN DALE DELOS SANTOS
    898 IBAY, JERICK LEXSON ALCANTARA
    899 IBAÑEZ, ALEXEI GIDEON CONCEPCION
    900 IBAÑEZ, BRYAN MARIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 20 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 ICMAT, JOHN KELVIN MIRANDA
    902 IDONG, JOEY LINSAG
    903 IDUL, MARY ROSE ROJAS
    904 IGNACIO, ALLAN MARK GALANG
    905 IGNACIO, JONATHAN DE GUZMAN
    906 ILAO, ELSON DESAGUN
    907 ILIGAN, MAUREEN JOY ASIAO
    908 ILUSTRE, JUAN PAOLO CORTEZ
    909 IMAS, RUTH GRACE PALLER
    910 IMPERIAL, ROXELLE LAINE JARAMILLO
    911 INDUCTIVO, KARL JAN NELSON II CATALYA
    912 INSIGNE, MENCHIE TARDIO
    913 INTING, THERESSA MARIE PUMATONG
    914 IPONG, ANTONIO BATOY
    915 IPONG, EDGAR JR GRAMA
    916 IRAHANI, AL YAHSZDAR ABDULHAKIM
    917 IRINEO, ROWENA LIMOS
    918 ISIP, JOHNDEE CASTRO
    919 ISON, MARCO CAJUCOM
    920 JALEA, EDEN GRACE TULANDA
    921 JALMASCO, LAWRENCE LICUP
    922 JAMAHANI, JORGE JR LONGOS
    923 JAMAIL, JOHAIBER USMAN
    924 JAMELO, LHAY LLANE ILYN BACTONG
    925 JAMISON, RALPH JAYSON
    926 JANA, SULMEENA MASTURA
    927 JARDELEZA, JOHN PATRICK MALABANA
    928 JARIÑO, JUN JUN HAMOR
    929 JARLOC, JV VILLANUEVA
    930 JASMIN, CHARVI JANE CAPAPAS
    931 JAULA, CHRISTINE JOY CONIZA
    932 JAVIER, MA. SHEILA TADURAN
    933 JAZARENO, JEFFREY SOLAR
    934 JERUSALEM, JERICK ANGULO
    935 JINGCO, LARISA COLEEN SANTANDER
    936 JOLDANERO, JOHN RYAN PADILLA
    937 JORDAN, RON HARRY BELARMINO
    938 JOREN, JOLINA ARNIDO
    939 JOSE, APPLE MAY DELA FUENTE
    940 JOSE, JHAN PAUL RIVERA
    941 JOSE, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN GUMISAD
    942 JOSOL, CLINT FREIDRICH AREVALO
    943 JUAN, FERON JAY BETLAGAN
    944 JUAN, YOANA ALEXIS FABROS
    945 JUANICO, SAMMY CEBALLOS
    946 JUAREZ, STEPHANIE JEAN LIMBAGO
    947 JUGADO, BENEDICT LIM
    948 JULIAN, JOHN MARH ESPEJO
    949 JULVE, MARY GRACE CALVA
    950 JUMAMIL, CJ EPHRAEM TRAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 21 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 KASILAG, JOSHUA MATIAS
    952 KASUYO, JOEHARDYNN JEFF MINALANG
    953 KAWI, GENESIS JAVIER
    954 KIABANG, MARNIEL SAL-ONGAN
    955 KUAN, ANNABELA KRISTIANIE ESCUREL
    956 LABAGUIS, FLORENZE MONTA
    957 LABAGUIS, SCHULTZ WALTER MONTA
    958 LABAO, CONRADO JR BOLON
    959 LABASAN, MARIAH TONI NYVA SIA
    960 LABATOS, LEAH BOLIVAR
    961 LABITAG, NEIL BRYAN MIRANDILLA
    962 LABORADA, RHACHEL JUNIO
    963 LACANARIA, JULIUS CAESAR TAGANAHAN
    964 LACHICA, JOHNERY EVANGELISTA
    965 LACNO, EARL FRANCO POGOY
    966 LACRA, JAIRA NEDUA
    967 LACUEVA, ALFREDO LIGSAY
    968 LADAGA, FIDEL JR CUETO
    969 LADO, ANGELOU ROSE PIPO
    970 LAGMAN, CEDRICK NIÑO VALENCIA
    971 LAGOS, JOHN MARK PELAGIO
    972 LAMANILAO, HENDON DELA PEÑA
    973 LANDAGAN, ERIC EVIA
    974 LANSANG, JUSTINE ALLEN PINEDA
    975 LANUZA, NIQA ANJELLA SAMIJON
    976 LAPUS, DOROTHY EVE PINGKE
    977 LARUSCAIN, FERDINAND REY TUPAS
    978 LASAY, AURHEL TUDTUD
    979 LATOJA, JENNY POSA
    980 LAURENTE, FERDINAND JARANILLA
    981 LAURINA, PATRICK RYAN DOMINGO
    982 LAURORA, LOIDA ACOSTA
    983 LAUROS, MA ROQUEZA SEPE
    984 LAZARITO, MARKVIN CLARION
    985 LAZARO, JAN CLARENCE OBUT
    986 LEDAMA, BRYAN PALADIN
    987 LEDESMA, FRANCIS KYLE CIELO
    988 LEDESMA, JOSE ANTONIO LASALA
    989 LEE, BENJIE GONZALES
    990 LEE, KENNETH ALLEN SUBA
    991 LEGASPI, MICHAEL ALMEDA
    992 LEGASPINA, JOEMAR ALCANTARA
    993 LEJANO, CHARLES SOMERA
    994 LEJAO, AEDEL AUBREY PINAO-AN
    995 LEONARDO, JENIK HERNANDEZ
    996 LEONCIO, ROI JEFFREY VENTURA
    997 LEONORA, MICOH PEÑALOSA
    998 LERIO, CHARLES PATRICK FLORANO
    999 LERUM, MHEREEN PERDIZ
    1000 LEUTERIO, RIZZA CELESTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 22 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 LIBAN, IAN CHRISTIAN BULINTAO
    1002 LIBATON, FRANKLIN OBEJA
    1003 LIM, DARWIN BONGHANOY
    1004 LIM, MARY THERESE ALSOLA
    1005 LIM, MICHELLE BANGAYAN
    1006 LIMA, CHRISTIAN LALIS
    1007 LIMBAGA, NIÑA GRACE PEPITO
    1008 LIMOCON, EDGAR IAN JEBULAN
    1009 LIMQUECO, ADRIAN CHIONG
    1010 LIQUIDO, SUZETTE BALTAZAR
    1011 LIU, ANDREA JANELLA UY
    1012 LIWANAG, ELMOR BRYANT SITCHON
    1013 LIZA, GLOVEL JONES CUMALEGRE
    1014 LLAMELO, BENJAMIN JR VALZADO
    1015 LLANTADA, VAN ANDRE QUINTANS
    1016 LLAPITAN, IAN PAOLO BELTRAN
    1017 LLENARIZAS, DENNARD ESPARES
    1018 LLORAD, ALDRIN PUSA
    1019 LLOREN, IZAVELO RAPHAEL JIMENEZ
    1020 LLUPAR, ELAINE ROSE CRUZ
    1021 LOBERIANO, MARIZ AINA GOMEZ
    1022 LOGRONIO, MA ELLA MAE CEPRIA
    1023 LOMA, ALVIN JASON RANIEL CRUZ
    1024 LOMANOG, MARVIN CAISIDO
    1025 LOOD, MARY JEAN MALANOG
    1026 LOPEZ, GESICA KYRA CUENCO
    1027 LOPEZ, JAN LESTER MANCILLA
    1028 LOPEZ, JESSA MAE BRUCAL
    1029 LOPEZ, JOHN WILLIAM DEL CASTILLO
    1030 LORESTO, MATTHEW LOTERTE
    1031 LORREDO, RENZO JHAY BACATAN
    1032 LOSARES, ANGELICA ASICO
    1033 LOZADA, ADRIAN LUNA
    1034 LOZADA, HANNAH JOYCE SECANG
    1035 LOZADA, MARK ANTHONY CANONIZADO
    1036 LOZARES, GRANT BASCO
    1037 LOZARES, JOHN PAUL BACULO
    1038 LOZARES, RITCHELL CANAPE
    1039 LUBAT, MELVIN PACHEO
    1040 LUCAS, JAMES RYAN CABAEL
    1041 LUCERO, REYNALD PINEDA
    1042 LUGA, MARICHELLE ANN TUMPAP
    1043 LUMANSOK, JASPER KIM ADARO
    1044 LUMAWAG, BERNIE TARIO
    1045 LUMONTAD, MARILOU MORACA
    1046 LUNA, JUNE FAYE LOMA
    1047 LUNTAYAN, RHOJ TIONGCO
    1048 LUPAS, CHRISTIANE JAPHET REMOLADOR
    1049 MAALA, ROBERT VINCENT ROBLES
    1050 MABUNAY, MARIA LOU ODESSA ALERTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 23 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 MABUTI, ERWIN MACAPINLAC
    1052 MACABALLUG, JON RAINER
    1053 MACABUDBUD, AL-J MARCOS
    1054 MACABUTAS, ESTRELLA CALLEJO
    1055 MACAIRAN, JOMARIE CAMARIOSA
    1056 MACAPAAR, JAMAR HADJI OMAR
    1057 MACARAMBON, SITTIE NORHAYDA RAMOS
    1058 MACARILAY, MAURO JR MADDERAY
    1059 MACAS, HARROLD HALLASGO
    1060 MACASINAG, JOHN PAULO HISARZA
    1061 MACATANGAY, KELVIN MENDOZA
    1062 MACHECA, ARTHUR JAMES ORCULLO
    1063 MACTAL, RON RUSSEL NEEDER
    1064 MADAHAN, LINDSAY KHRYSS CENDY FAEGANE
    1065 MADERA, WENEFREDO JR LUIB
    1066 MADLANGBAYAN, CHRISTIAN GALICIA
    1067 MADOLARA, JUVER BAYLEN
    1068 MADRIAGA, DOMINIC MANAGAD
    1069 MADRID, HIENTJE JR ZULUETA
    1070 MADUGAY, CHERNAN LEPON
    1071 MAGADIA, MICO LIMBO
    1072 MAGALLON, NICKOLE MINGO
    1073 MAGCALAS, GLENN ARVIN MENESES
    1074 MAGLINTE, JOEY PALLARCO
    1075 MAGNABE, JAMES DARYL ASIADO
    1076 MAGNAYE, ERIC GONZALES
    1077 MAGNO, JEREMIAH DELOS SANTOS
    1078 MAGSALAY, JIM CHRYSLER RAMIREZ
    1079 MAGTULIS, MARY GRACE RAPISTA
    1080 MAHINAY, JONAS LABIAN
    1081 MALAQUI, ROEL SALVADOR
    1082 MALAYA, SHERYN COCOY
    1083 MALDA, JEROME VILBAR
    1084 MALIMBAN, ALLYN JOY MALONES
    1085 MALLARI, KARL GIENEL EBASCO
    1086 MALTO, SYRENE PALENZUELA
    1087 MALUPA, JOHN CRIS CANOY
    1088 MAMA, PEARL ABEGAIL GALLENTES
    1089 MAMA, RAFZAN MOKAMAD
    1090 MAMPORTE, SEER KARLA ARANDIA
    1091 MANABAT, JADE MERIN
    1092 MANABAT, JAMES VINCENT PRING
    1093 MANABAT, NHEL ALDRIAN DOMINGO
    1094 MANALANG, CATHLEEN MANSOR
    1095 MANALO, CASSANDRA MAREY DIMARANAN
    1096 MANALO, MARJORIE ACLAN
    1097 MANALOTO, JIVV ROY BAGABUYO
    1098 MANANGAN, ACEE SALCEDO
    1099 MANANGAN, ERICK INFIEL
    1100 MANANQUIL, SHIELA JANE BENIGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 24 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 MANAYOBA, HANNAH MARIE TAMBOONG
    1102 MANAYTAY, JOHN MICHAEL
    1103 MANCENIDO, ERIKKO JAMES BAYSON
    1104 MANGINSAY, CHRISTIAN LEGADA
    1105 MANIA, KLIER BAUTISTA
    1106 MANIBOG, BRET MALICDEM
    1107 MANINANG, TRIXIE
    1108 MANINGO, JERECHO CAPAO
    1109 MANLAGNIT, AIMEE LAURICE ALBAIRA
    1110 MANLINCON, ANGEL SORIANO
    1111 MANON-OG, NICA ANGELA PEDROSA
    1112 MANTILLA, MELMAR DULGUIME
    1113 MANUEL, JEROME PADAOAN
    1114 MANULAT, HEZRA LARIBA
    1115 MAPUSAO, JANNELE DELA ROSA
    1116 MARABE, AHR XYRELE CIRERA
    1117 MARAMBA, ZYV
    1118 MARANION, CARL ELEAZAR RABOR
    1119 MARANION, CHESTER LUKE RABOR
    1120 MARANION, CURTIS ELIJAH RABOR
    1121 MARASIGAN, MA. JOLI ALBUS
    1122 MARAVILLA, KAREN MAE GORDO
    1123 MARCELINO, IAN ANDREW SABEJON
    1124 MARCELO, ERICKA MAE SAPATUA
    1125 MARCENA, MANUEL JR ESTACIO
    1126 MARGES, JOHN ROBY FERAER
    1127 MARIANO, LIEZETTE PAGALA
    1128 MARISCAL, NATHALIE SHANE APAYO
    1129 MARIÑAS, MELIESSAH ZARATE
    1130 MARTIN, CHESTER BORJA
    1131 MARTIN, MARINEL PEÑAVERDE
    1132 MARZO, FLORENTINA AGGIW
    1133 MARZON, CHRISTIAN DORR CASIM
    1134 MAS, JENNYLYN DESSABILE
    1135 MASA-AO, RICARDO JR ANGNGANAY
    1136 MASDOC, ALMOSAYRIN TUANADATU
    1137 MATA, KRENEL CORONEL
    1138 MATEO, MA CRISTINA PAULA SOLVER
    1139 MATIRA, KATE CATHERINE MACUHA
    1140 MATITO, MICHELLE ANNE YUMOL
    1141 MATON, JONATHAN MALAN
    1142 MATOS, KARL ADRIAN MAYAMAYA
    1143 MATUTINO, LAUREN PANIZALES
    1144 MATUTO, EUNICE CASTILLO
    1145 MAURICIO, JESSELA MARIE BANIEGA
    1146 MAUTE, SAHANI HADJI RAZOL
    1147 MAÑEGO, CHRISZEL MHAR MALINIS
    1148 MEDIARITO, BRYAN CHRISTIAN REALOSA
    1149 MEDRANO, JAYDAE LEE VELORIA
    1150 MEJIA, HERMOGENES JR LAPINIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 25 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 MEJIA, JASON SALVADOR
    1152 MEJINO, LAWRENCE MYRON PATA
    1153 MENDEJA, PAUL JOHN MAMING
    1154 MENDOVA, ROMMEL GLENN SURIO
    1155 MENDOZA, ALEJANDRO JR BRIÑOZA
    1156 MENDOZA, ANNALYN GANDO
    1157 MENDOZA, BIANCA RECTO
    1158 MENDOZA, DEAN JOJO ROSS CARAAN
    1159 MENDOZA, LOREFE BETONGA
    1160 MENDOZA, MARK SHERWIN ROSAL
    1161 MENDOZA, RAMJOY MANALANG
    1162 MENDOZA, RONEL ABAD
    1163 MENDOZA, RONNEL PATROCIÑO
    1164 MENDOZA, SHIELA MAE GATPANDAN
    1165 MENDOZA, STEVE CABANGBANG
    1166 MENDOZA, SYMPHONY DOCTOR
    1167 MERCADO, DAN DERICK MINOLWAN
    1168 MERCADO, JUDITH ANNE SISON
    1169 MERCADO, MARY ANNTONETTE RECINTO
    1170 MERCADO, PATRICK GABRIEL CAYA
    1171 MEREN, KRISTAN ARIS PACIFICAR
    1172 MIGUEL, MELVIN DE LEON
    1173 MIJARES, CHARLES GABRIEL USON
    1174 MILITANTE, MAURIZ CINCHEZ
    1175 MILLA, ANGELIE DAVID
    1176 MILLAN, NICOLE CATE CORTEL
    1177 MIRAFLORES, KIM MICHAEL ANGELO REYNES
    1178 MIRANDA, CAMILLE ANNE GOZUM
    1179 MIRAS, GEORGETTE GANDOL
    1180 MIRO, JOHANN VINCENT DIGMA
    1181 MISAGAL, AQUILEO FAUSTINO
    1182 MISLANG, MARIPEARL JEAN SOLOMON
    1183 MODELO, JUDITH TINGCO
    1184 MOLDON, JESTONI MANGAOANG
    1185 MOLINA, GLORY JANE CEBALLOS
    1186 MOLINA, GUADELINE CEBALLOS
    1187 MOLINA, NICOLE KANE BAGUIO
    1188 MOLO, CHRISTIAN JAVINES
    1189 MONDRAGON, CRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ
    1190 MONTABON, ARIES VILLEGAS
    1191 MONTALBAN, VICENTE JR GALAMBAO
    1192 MONTANCES, IRISH CAPANGPANGAN
    1193 MONTAÑO, DANN GILFORD ATUN
    1194 MONTEFRIO, DIANNE ANGELA VELASCO
    1195 MONTERA, JAYLORD OCAMPO
    1196 MONTERO, PAMELA JOY LUMAPAG
    1197 MONTON, LESTER JOHN LAMPARAS
    1198 MONTON, RONNIE CALBONESA
    1199 MONTOYA, ENGILBERT SUMANG
    1200 MORADOS, CZINDY MARIE FRANCISCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 26 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 MORALES, ALDON LOUIE ORO
    1202 MORALES, HANNIEL OÑAS
    1203 MORALES, JONNAMAE LANGIT
    1204 MORDENO, JAN ACE ANNO
    1205 MORING, NOREEN MAE NUÑEZ
    1206 MORRONDOZ, LEO JERICH REAS
    1207 MORTEGA, RENZ NIKKOL ADRA
    1208 MOSQUEDA, MARIA LOURDES ALBAO
    1209 MOTRIL, ALEX LOU GALURA
    1210 MOZO, JUAN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
    1211 MUCHILLAS, DEBBIE POLINAR
    1212 MULAR, ROSEMARIE
    1213 MUNDO, GABRIEL JOHN DEMIGAYA
    1214 MUYRONG, JULIUS BEMER CALIMLIM
    1215 NAGRAMPA, CYRIL JOY CASYAO
    1216 NARBAY, CLINT NIÑO JURANE
    1217 NARITO, LOUIE LUMUNSOD
    1218 NARNE, KATE NICOLE GUZMAN
    1219 NARNE, RIA FE MATEO
    1220 NASOL, NORILL VON LUGNASIN
    1221 NASOLE, KIMBERLY OLACIMAN
    1222 NAUNGAYAN, JOHN PAUL RIVAC
    1223 NAVA, ALBERT TULLAGA
    1224 NAVAJA, DARWIN DAVE DAHILAN
    1225 NAVAL, NELLE SIMONE OCENAR
    1226 NAVALTA, MARVIN MEDIDA
    1227 NAVARRO, MA. CHERYL SAN ORBASE
    1228 NAVAS, MARK EDISON SARMIENTO
    1229 NEGAD, MARK DAVE JUEGOS
    1230 NERI, BYSSHE ANNE ASOY
    1231 NERI, ISAIAH ROBERT BALAOING
    1232 NIDO, CHRISTOPHER PASAY
    1233 NIONES, EMETERIO JR PULOS
    1234 NISTAL, CHRISTIAN DAVE HONDONA
    1235 NODADO, ROSECHELLE MOJARES
    1236 NOLASCO, JUSTINE CALLADA
    1237 NON, MARK ANTHONY MAGDAONG
    1238 NOOL, EMIL JR DIZON
    1239 NOROMOR, NORMAN LADO
    1240 NORTEZ, ANDREW GUTIERREZ
    1241 OCAMPO, ANNA KATRINA ALFONSO
    1242 OCAMPO, ZURIEL FRANCIS BRAVO
    1243 ODTOHAN, QUESSE MAGILLANO
    1244 ODUCAYEN, CHARLENE ESPAÑOL
    1245 OGABANG, ARIEL BIGTAS
    1246 OGAD, ANA
    1247 OGAY, BERNADINE COLES
    1248 OLANO, CARLO MAGNO JR URBANO
    1249 OLARTE, KARLO NARES
    1250 OLATIC, JORDAN TUMAPANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 27 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 OLEGARIO, GWEN LYH BAÑADERA
    1252 OLHON, OLIVER MARCHAN
    1253 OLIQUINO, CRIS TANIERLA
    1254 OLIVA, MARIELLE DE GUZMAN
    1255 OLIVA, TONYFRANCO REYES
    1256 OLLERO, KENT YGSI
    1257 OLPINDO, LEOJ LAWRENCE ESPIRITU
    1258 OMANDAM, ALEXANDER MONDING
    1259 OMAS-AS, TAIRELYN MANATAD
    1260 OMPOC, NIÑO MAR SEBO
    1261 ONG, PETER PAUL BUENAFE
    1262 ONIL, JHOVEN CHARLES OLAS
    1263 OPINA, SPENCER GREG DOMINGO
    1264 OPORTO, VON JOVI REUYAN
    1265 OPPUS, BEATRIZ NICOLLE ABLAT
    1266 ORA'A, MARIA VIDA DE VERA
    1267 ORCULLO, JOSE LOUIS FLORES
    1268 ORDOÑEZ, JAYSON JR GARCIA
    1269 ORDOÑEZ, PAULO FOK
    1270 OREJOLA, MOISES LLENA
    1271 ORELLA, JAY R ESTANTE
    1272 OREVILLO, EAMONN GAMUTAN
    1273 ORGE, GEROME EVAN DOCTOR
    1274 ORIEL, JOVEN MARK DIMPAS
    1275 ORIGENES, KATRINA SHANNEN TECSON
    1276 ORODIO, DAVID JEFRAIM DAMIAN
    1277 OROGAN, JAYSON RODRIGO
    1278 OROGO, JOEY LAYDEROS
    1279 OROZCO, ARNIEL PLAZA
    1280 ORTEGA, EIROR JAY BACAN
    1281 OSABEL, MARA LEE SETENTA
    1282 OSCILLADA, HARRY SAN PEDRO
    1283 OSTIA, RITCHIE CAPUTE
    1284 OYAO, JELF OWEN ACUÑA
    1285 OÑATE, PHILIP JOSHUA LUMBRES
    1286 PABLICO, ALAN ELIX
    1287 PABLO, ARCHELL NICDAO
    1288 PACALDO, JEZZY VILLORDON
    1289 PACATANG, MARK KENNETH ALBARANDO
    1290 PACHEO, CHARLIE RAMOS
    1291 PACIFICAR, CHRISTINE MAE JABAY
    1292 PACINO, IRVIN JUN AGUILAR
    1293 PACO, JAIME ASILO
    1294 PACQUIAO, ROSANA YULAGA
    1295 PADAYAO, JOSHEL KINAZO
    1296 PADAYHAG, LENDYL BUCTON
    1297 PADILLA, CHARLES ISABELO ZABALA
    1298 PADILLA, ROBIN ROELLE DOCASAO
    1299 PADILLA, STEVEN JOHN GREGORIO
    1300 PADIOS, ROGEN YSULAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 28 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 PAEZ, JOEMELLIE TAZANE
    1302 PAGADUAN, LEO CRESENCIO ALIPUSTAIN
    1303 PAGADUAN, MA LEI VERONICA DARADAR
    1304 PAGANI, EDIEL DOMINGO
    1305 PAGDULAGAN, ANA CAROLINA TAMBAL
    1306 PAGKALIWANGAN, JANVIER CORONA
    1307 PAGTOLON-AN, HANNAH NOBEMARI DE MANUEL
    1308 PAGUNSAN, ARMEL QUEENCES PAGAYONAN
    1309 PAJARILLAGA, ISSABETTE ROSARIO
    1310 PAJARILLAGA, RAYMARK BAUTISTA
    1311 PAJARILLO, KRYSSA ALOC
    1312 PALACIOS, GABB RIEL GARMINO
    1313 PALAO, ANGELO MIGUEL VILLEGAS
    1314 PALAS, ARNEL LOPEZ
    1315 PALINES, ROY VILLAMOR
    1316 PALIZA, RONALD TUMAQUE
    1317 PALMERA, SHAINEE DELLE LAGROMA
    1318 PALOYO, JONATHAN PILAPIL
    1319 PAMAYBAY, NOVIE ANGIELA HURGO
    1320 PAMINTUAN, ELEXCIS INFANTE
    1321 PAMINTUAN, KIVMAR IAN SARMIENTO
    1322 PANDAPATAN, NORSAIMAH MASANANG
    1323 PANGADIL, ABUBAKAR ABDULLAH EMBANG
    1324 PANGANIBAN, JAYSON GAMBOA
    1325 PANGANIBAN, MICHAEL JOHN ANCHETA
    1326 PANGILINAN, COLEEN CRUZ
    1327 PANOY, MARA KATRINA TALILIS
    1328 PANUELOS, MARK FRANCIS NARIA
    1329 PANUNCIAL, RAPHAEL LAKANDULA
    1330 PARA, MARDE LADANAN
    1331 PARADO, FRANCIS PIO TAN
    1332 PARAGAS, MARIAN DE LEON
    1333 PARAME, JEREMY BUAGAS
    1334 PARANGUE, IRIS MARY BELLE HERRERA
    1335 PARAS, BERNADETTE DIZON
    1336 PARCON, NESTYLEN HEL OMANDAM
    1337 PARE, HARVIE ALLEN SALAS
    1338 PAREDES, MICHAEL DANIEL TORRES
    1339 PARIÑAS, ROMNICK SUMAO-I
    1340 PARMES, HAZEL OLIVE ORCULLO
    1341 PARREÑAS, MICCA MAE PALABRICA
    1342 PAS-IWEN, SEAN RAY DANGATAN
    1343 PASA, JHAY-AR FALCASANTOS
    1344 PASAPORTE, IVAN HOMER LEE
    1345 PASCUA, ISSA ANGELI GABAT
    1346 PASCUA, JULIAN JR SAPAD
    1347 PASCUA, RAYNOLD ISNANI
    1348 PASCUA, VONN KARLO MAYO
    1349 PASCUAL, JENNIFER VALERO
    1350 PASCUAL, KYLE ARTHUR TABAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 29 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 PASNO, MERVIN MENDOZA
    1352 PASOQUIN, SHERELYN CARLOS
    1353 PASTERA, JADE MAGSAYO
    1354 PASTORFIDE, MARK DAVID ALDE
    1355 PATANGAN, MARSON ROE MABILOG
    1356 PATCHES, GLYDELYN VILLANUEVA
    1357 PATINIO, AE-MARK JUDE BUISAN
    1358 PATOLA, VHEA RICHELLE MIRANDA
    1359 PAULE, ALBERT JASPER STA MARIA
    1360 PAYAO, KARL ALEXIS TINDOY
    1361 PAZ, HANNAH JOY PADON
    1362 PE, JAYSON LAURITA
    1363 PELIAS, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
    1364 PELIMER, PATRICK FRAN
    1365 PERALTA, JOEDE DANTAYANA
    1366 PERALTA, MARWIN CAVINTA
    1367 PERDIZ, ROMAR PASCUAL
    1368 PERDON, GLEAN MARK BASCUÑA
    1369 PEREDA, REICHTOPHEN MORTERO
    1370 PEREZ, ALASTAIRS BRYANT MELLIZA
    1371 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN PEREZ
    1372 PEREZ, ERAÑGEL SALAZAR
    1373 PEREZ, GARRY ROUIN ASPIRAS
    1374 PEREZ, JEZELYN GABAY
    1375 PEREZ, JOEL VILLAR
    1376 PEREZ, JUSTIN PAULO CHINJEN
    1377 PEREZ, SHECHEM BELTIS
    1378 PERIALDE, KIM ANGELIQUE MAGDADARO
    1379 PEROY, BEA LOBATON
    1380 PERPETUA, ROD KLINE MALENAB
    1381 PERSIGAS, CLIFF BULILAN
    1382 PETALGO, CHRISTIAN JUDE GAYONOCHE
    1383 PETEROS, RYAN JEFFERSON LATIGO
    1384 PETILUNA, VANISSA TUMILAP
    1385 PEÑA, JEFFREY GONO
    1386 PEÑA, JOHN MARK SALAS
    1387 PEÑANO, MARVIN COLLE
    1388 PEÑASCOSAS, LIBERATO ESPLANA
    1389 PIANO, MIGUEL JERICHO BANSON
    1390 PIAPE, RYAN RALP GALANIDA
    1391 PICO, HAROLD BAYOT
    1392 PICUT, LEXCE JANE AMOTO
    1393 PIEDAD, RONIE MACASADDUG
    1394 PILAPIL, VIA MAE JALANDONI
    1395 PILIEN, JOHN LOUIS DOCUSIN
    1396 PINANGAY, RICMAR LIAD
    1397 PINEDA, VICTOR ALLEN DAGDAG
    1398 PINPIN, JASMIN JANN GUEVARRA
    1399 PITERO, MA. CRISTINA ANTONETTE MANALO
    1400 PIZAÑA, KENNETH PSALM TRIGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 30 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 PIZON, MELVIN LUCIDA
    1402 PLAGATA, KRYSHA MARIE TATO
    1403 PLAZA, GEMRE ROGE BACARRISAS
    1404 PLUMOS, ANGELO
    1405 PO, BRYAN CERBITO
    1406 POLIDO, EZL ARBEN MARAÑON
    1407 POLINAR, ARMANDO JR BRIONES
    1408 PONDULAN, JIMSON ANTIPALA
    1409 PONGDAD, ELEAZER NGASEO
    1410 PONGDAD, JOHN LOUE NGASEO
    1411 PONTILLAS, KEVIN RANCE
    1412 PORCIUNCULA, CAMILLE RODRIGUEZ
    1413 PORCIUNCULA, STEFANO MARTIN MANLANGIT
    1414 PORLAY, RENZ RAY ALBERT LAYSA
    1415 PORNASDORO, MILDREN GLODOVIZA
    1416 PORTES, YONAH SHANAIA LYNNE RUELO
    1417 POSADAS, MARK LESTER ONGAYO
    1418 POSO, RICKY BALANLAY
    1419 POSTOR, RENZ JOHN MONSALUD
    1420 PRADO, REALINO GARCIA
    1421 PRECILLAS, LESTER JOHN TASONG
    1422 PRESIDENTE, WARREN BERDUGO
    1423 PRESTOSA, MARK ALVIN MALTO
    1424 PRIETE, SARAH CANILLAS
    1425 PRING, ROSEANE MIGUEL
    1426 PUAQUE, MARKLEY MONARES
    1427 PUERTO, LORENZO ANGELO ABANILLA
    1428 PUNZALAN, LARA CAMILLE EUSEBIO
    1429 PURIFICACION, EZRA JEREMIAH JURIDICO
    1430 QUE, HOMER BRYAN TENG
    1431 QUIAO, KEVIN DAYAO
    1432 QUIBRAL, ALFREDO JR SABERON
    1433 QUIBRANTAR, PHILIP VINCENT DURAN
    1434 QUILATON, JOSE JR KALAW
    1435 QUINDIPAN, CARLO ARUEJO
    1436 QUINES, IRVIN PAUL DELA PEÑA
    1437 QUINIANO, WENDELL WILLIAM SALVADOR
    1438 QUINTOS, MA DANIELA GATON
    1439 QUIRANTE, JOSCIA KEN WINDEL ALIMASAC
    1440 QUITON, ALAINE KRISTINE ROXAS
    1441 QUIVIS, DENNIS GALVEZ
    1442 QUIÑONES, IAN ADRA
    1443 RABANES, JAN ALTHEA BALBUTIN
    1444 RABANO, DENISE ABOG
    1445 RABANOZ, JEANNARD BREN RUALES
    1446 RABE, KENN NELSON BANDALAN
    1447 RACCA, JOSHUA EMMANUEL RAMOS
    1448 RACHO, RHAE BIANCA SANTOS
    1449 RACMAN, ABDUL RAHIM MANIOBA
    1450 RAFAEL, KRISSA MAE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 31 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 RAFOL, CHRISTIAN PAUL TIMBAS
    1452 RAGA-AS, FRANCIS AMRO LAVILLES
    1453 RAMAT, RICARDO JR GONATICE
    1454 RAMILLA, RESHEL ADONIS
    1455 RAMIREZ, MICHAEL DANIEL LIM
    1456 RAMOS, ANGELITO LULU
    1457 RAMOS, JOHN JOHN BACANI
    1458 RAMOS, NEL JOHN MAGLANA
    1459 RAMOS, RENAN LANAWAN
    1460 RAMOS, RICHARD II EBUE
    1461 RAMOS, RONALYN GERON
    1462 RAMOS, SHAIRA ROELYNNE LIM
    1463 RAMOS, VIANN NICOLE TRIUMFANTE
    1464 RANADA, CARLO ESTEBAN
    1465 RANJO, RICK JASON DE PAZ
    1466 RAPAL, TYRONE LAZARO
    1467 RAVAGO, MATTHEW GEO NAVARRO
    1468 RAVALO, JOHN KELVIN SANTOS
    1469 RAVELAS, HAROLD KEVIN SANSALIAN
    1470 RAVELO, GRACELYN DAGNO
    1471 RAZAL, CHRISTIANNE MARIE MACALLA
    1472 RAZON, AURA BELLE TADEJA
    1473 RAÑA, JENREY PAMING
    1474 REAMICO, JEAN HAROLD FALCESO
    1475 REBANO, CHARLIE JOVEN
    1476 REBERTA, REGGIE GÑILO
    1477 RECODO, JOHN MATT CASTILLANES
    1478 RECTO, MARK ANTONY SAGUID
    1479 RED, RALPH JAMES OLEA
    1480 REDULLA, CARL ROBERT SALINAS
    1481 REGALADO, ENRICO JR LABRUSCA
    1482 REGALADO, JEANNE DIANNE TUAZON
    1483 REGIS, RICA TABALNO
    1484 REJAS, REYMAR TARIAO
    1485 RELON, PATRICIA CASAS
    1486 REMIGIO, MA. ANGELIKA QUIJADA
    1487 RENTUTAR, NORMANDY ISLAO
    1488 REPAJA, ALL JHON PITOGO
    1489 REPONSO, ALDRIN ALESNA
    1490 REQUIERON, ROSELLE MAE GENOBIAGON
    1491 RESILOSA, GEOMEL FLORES
    1492 RESMA, ELYDE ANTHONY PLAZA
    1493 REYES, ACE JOHN GONZALES
    1494 REYES, ANGELO ALBANIEL
    1495 REYES, HAYDEE JONALYN YABUT
    1496 REYES, JESTER ALRICK DE VEGA
    1497 REYES, JOANNA MARIE MANGAYAO
    1498 REYES, JOHN PAUL ARCOIREZ
    1499 REYES, MARK KELLY GARCIA
    1500 REYES, MARVIN CALABIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 32 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 REYES, RALPH MIGUEL CORRALES
    1502 REYES, RAYMOND GERALD ESTRELLA
    1503 REYNADO, KIRT OMOSO
    1504 RICAFORT, BOBBY OJEÑAR
    1505 RICAFRENTE, JOSEPH EVELLO MACABUNGA
    1506 RICO, CHRISTIAN ROI DEL BARRIO
    1507 RICO, JERIC CARL CADAG
    1508 RIMANDO, REY SAN ANDREW
    1509 RIMANDO, VIEL MACARIOLA
    1510 RIVERA, PAMELA LIMPIN
    1511 RIZON, MAYGAN MACAPAZ
    1512 ROBLE, KRISTOPHER JURADO
    1513 ROBLES, REU PARCIA
    1514 ROBLEZA, MARY JANE SIAPNO
    1515 RODELAS, KATRECE ANNE CASTILLO
    1516 RODRIGUEZ, BRIAN VELARDE
    1517 RODRIGUEZ, CAMILLE GALURA
    1518 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN VINCENT DIRECTO
    1519 RODRIGUEZ, LEO PAMADA
    1520 RODRIGUEZ, MERYL MAE CANICO
    1521 RODRIGUEZ, PATRICK MARI MORILLO
    1522 RODRIGUEZ, RUDY JR TEDERA
    1523 ROGADO, GERICK ELEAZAR JAVIER
    1524 ROJO, SOFIA MAE MOLINOS
    1525 ROLDAN, AIZA REANZARES
    1526 ROLDAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL HERNANDO
    1527 ROMANO, LONE GUY MAMALIAS
    1528 ROMERO, BERNIE CORTEZ
    1529 RONDINA, LAURENCE RAMOS
    1530 ROPETA, LORENE ESGUERRA
    1531 ROQUE, ROVEN JAY BANTILES
    1532 ROSETE, JHOANA MARIZ OLPINDO
    1533 ROYO, MAY BALAGAN
    1534 RUBIA, JOHN CHESTER CUSTODIO
    1535 RUBIS, JAVIER III NAPOLES
    1536 RUBIS, K CYRIL SECOPITO
    1537 RUEDA, JHERALDINE MEJARITO
    1538 RUIZ, CHRISTIAN OSCARES
    1539 RUIZ, ROVE ACE GERIGDIG
    1540 RUIZO, PRINCE ANTHONY SILAWAN
    1541 RUMOL, MARY CRISTY HIPULAN
    1542 SAAD, CRISMARIO LESANDRO DIMACULANGAN
    1543 SABAL, MICHELLE MARIE DUAT
    1544 SABELLANO, NOEL INOC
    1545 SABIJON, REA JEANICA SONSONA
    1546 SABIO, RDEE ILAN
    1547 SABLAON, ARMAN ESTEBAN
    1548 SACMAR, JANZETH LABRADOR
    1549 SADIAN, GERALDO ARGIE III ARGOSINO
    1550 SADICON, JHON VINCENT REY DAGOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 33 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 SAGA, KENNY RABUYA
    1552 SAGANDOY, CAREES RAXINE ATTING
    1553 SAGARIO, EMMAR LAPINIG
    1554 SAGUING, ANGILLY BLAISE ACLARACION
    1555 SAGUN, BYRON BANIQUED
    1556 SAGUN, JAKE LEO MORALEDA
    1557 SALADINO, JERVIS DAVE REYES
    1558 SALAMANCA, ANGEL JOY GAMBOA
    1559 SALAS, SHAYNE ANNE PASCUA
    1560 SALAZAR, MARIO LORENZO CORNELIO
    1561 SALES, CHEYENNE BLESS TABAYOYONG
    1562 SALES, JAY CABALFIN
    1563 SALIENTE, MARK ALCANTARA
    1564 SALINAS, HERMES JR TAN
    1565 SALINGAY, LAICEL VILLANUEVA
    1566 SALISE, OMAR TALWAS
    1567 SALOMES, ERNIE JOHN GOMONIT
    1568 SALOMON, RAMA ROSE MORALES
    1569 SALSONA, JOYNE FLORES
    1570 SALUBOD, LENDY ROSE PEPANIA
    1571 SALUDAGA, JOHN NIKOLAI MACABUHAY
    1572 SALVACION, PATRICK JONELLE ALBINA
    1573 SALVADOR, JAYSON INGAL
    1574 SALVADOR, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN AGUILA
    1575 SALVADOR, MARIE ANTONETTE PAMFILO
    1576 SALVADORA, DANDY PANTE
    1577 SAMANIEGO, MONICA PAULINE SANTILLAN
    1578 SAMOG-OY, CHRISTIAN PAUL SANCHEZ
    1579 SAMPAG, MARK ANGEL PADERAGAO
    1580 SAMSON, ALVIN CANTAROS
    1581 SAMSON, KATE CHELSEA SAULOG
    1582 SAN ANTONIO, JOHN ROI DORUTHEO ABRIGO
    1583 SAN DIEGO, BEVERLY PEARL ELICANO
    1584 SAN JUAN, ARGEL JORREL SANTOS
    1585 SAN JUAN, ROSE ANNE GARCIA
    1586 SAN PASCUAL, KARLA ANGELICA MAUR
    1587 SANCHEZ, ASKIE JEISLER PACIFICO
    1588 SANCHEZ, KATE ALBERTO
    1589 SANCHEZ, MA ALEXANDRA BENOSA
    1590 SANCHEZ, VAN MARK JOSEPH CORTEZ
    1591 SANDAY, JEDDAMEN ABDUL
    1592 SANDOVAL, ADRIAN DAVID
    1593 SANDOVAL, LOUWIE HERNANDEZ
    1594 SANDOVAL, MARION NIGEL HERNANDEZ
    1595 SANGUAL, JANICE PASTORIL
    1596 SANTIAGO, EMRICK LEYSON
    1597 SANTIAGO, GEREMY DELOS SANTOS
    1598 SANTIAGO, TRISHIA SERAPION
    1599 SANTILLAN, SHEILA MAE CANANGA
    1600 SANTORAL, ARVIN ABARIENTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 34 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 SANTOS, CHRIS BENZON BULAN
    1602 SANTOS, EDMAR MARCOS
    1603 SANTOS, GABRIELLE CANLAS
    1604 SANTOS, RAPHAEL JUSTIN ORDOÑEZ
    1605 SANTOS, RICHMOND VINCE MALUNAO
    1606 SANTOS, RUBIECRIS SERNAL
    1607 SAPERO, JEORGE ALBERT OLIMBA
    1608 SAQUEZ, MARY ROSE MALINAO
    1609 SARDAN, MARCIES ANNIE YAMUTA
    1610 SARMIENTO, JAN PAMELA ULANDAY
    1611 SARMIENTO, MERYLL SORO
    1612 SAROMINES, KIBRIL MOLE
    1613 SARTORIO, JHONY JR MINES
    1614 SASI, ANGELI MABANO
    1615 SAUPAN, JIMMY RICARTE CORPUZ
    1616 SEBASTIAN, CHARLES MICHAEL MELEGRITO
    1617 SEBASTIAN, ROSABELLE YURETA
    1618 SEBUA, MARY CLAIRE CARONAN
    1619 SECORATA, ARCHIE TORRES
    1620 SEDOMAR, HAITHAM JENOR LAIS
    1621 SELARIO, AL GLENN BRAGA
    1622 SEMACIO, RONALD DIAZ
    1623 SENECA, JEZREL DUNAN
    1624 SEPNIO, RACHELLE JOYCE TANOMNA
    1625 SERILO, NATHALIE SIMORA
    1626 SERRANO, CHRISTINE AGUILING
    1627 SERRANO, GIAN CARLO ALFONSO
    1628 SERRANO, JETHRO NORWENCY TAMAYO
    1629 SERRANO, JO EMMA MAE LOPEZ
    1630 SERRANO, JOSE MARI BAUTISTA
    1631 SERRANO, NEIL ALCANTARA
    1632 SETIAS, MERIAM ALBANO
    1633 SEVILLA, CLAIRE LOIS TONGCO
    1634 SEÑERES, JOHN ELMER ALTABANO
    1635 SHATA, SITIAYNA SAMAD
    1636 SIAZAR, JULES BRENNER SANCHEZ
    1637 SIBAYAN, MARK JEXTER ANCHETA
    1638 SIBAYAN, NELSON LACHICA
    1639 SICAT, LONAR BRACERO
    1640 SIENES, JASON RAY DABUCO
    1641 SILABAY, MANNY YANLYN
    1642 SILIM, HARVIE DARRYLL LAQUINON
    1643 SILLA, CLOE DIANNE DOMOPOY
    1644 SILVA, SHALOM JOY SAJULGA
    1645 SILVESTRE, QUENIE LAPATING
    1646 SIMBULAN, ADRIAN MENESES
    1647 SIMBULAN, ARIEL DE LEON
    1648 SINGALIVO, LAURA JADE JALANDONI
    1649 SINGSON, ORVILLE RICAFRENTE
    1650 SIOCO-BALILING, STEPHANIE SAN MIGUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 35 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 SIOCSON, MARK JHORDANE CUATRONA
    1652 SITJAR, ARRIANNE MAE BALDONADO
    1653 SOBREDO, ALAINE GAMBOA
    1654 SOCORRO, DONACEL ARANETA
    1655 SOGUILON, AYRAH KOSETH HUELAR
    1656 SOGUILON, CEDRICK TANDO
    1657 SOLANO, JOSHUA JEROME NICOLE CARDONA
    1658 SOLAS, ALESSANDRA AMANDA MASCULINO
    1659 SOLEMNE, GRANT HAROLD BRACE
    1660 SOLIGUEN, ZHARLENE BALOYO
    1661 SOLIS, HENRIETTA SILAGON
    1662 SOLIS, LEMUEL CLARK PASOC
    1663 SOLIVEN, MARIS IMPERIAL
    1664 SOMBERO, ERIKA MARIZ GEPANAGA
    1665 SONIEGA, CHRISTOPHER SANGALANG
    1666 SORIA, NICKLER JOHN MANDALISAN
    1667 SORIANO, ALLEN MARC VERDEJO
    1668 SORIANO, GRACE CLEOFAS
    1669 SORIANO, MARIA LYNN AMANTE
    1670 SORIANO, WINONA ELAINE CHAN
    1671 SOSING, BARTOLOME JR CABANES
    1672 SOSOBRADO, APRIL CHIARA LAS
    1673 STA MARIA, JOSE ALLAPITAN
    1674 SUBANG, MYRNA BAUTISTA
    1675 SUENO, RANIER LEONARDO
    1676 SUGAY, ANDREI KATE GEORGIA BONIFACIO
    1677 SUMAMPONG, ALVER DAGONDON
    1678 SUMIDO, GERARD NEIL DAVILA
    1679 SUNGA, DAWN PAMELA KEITH MANIO
    1680 SUNGA, JAZMIN JAIMEE OCAMPO
    1681 SUNGA, RAFAEL DE GUZMAN
    1682 SURCA, VINCENT LOUIE COLOMA
    1683 SUSE, APRIL MADERA
    1684 SUSI, JERALD FLORES
    1685 SUÑER, MARIONE ANTONETTE DORADO
    1686 SY, ADELINE VIANKA ORDILLANO
    1687 SY, JANINE JOY ALBANO
    1688 SY, SHALYN JASON BAUTISTA
    1689 TABAYAN, IAN JESRIE GABRIDO
    1690 TABIAR, STEPHEN CARL CADAYONA
    1691 TABINAS, JUDY ANN VERA
    1692 TABUAC, PATRIZIA BASILGO
    1693 TABUYAN, FRANCISCO JR MORENO
    1694 TACACA, KRISTINE DYAN RAMOS
    1695 TACACA, TWEETY JANE RAMOS
    1696 TACOBAN, REYNALEEN SIBAYAN
    1697 TACORDA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA RODULFO
    1698 TADEJA, NIKKA JOI LOZANO
    1699 TADIOS, JAPHETH MADRIAGA
    1700 TADURAN, LOU JUSTICE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 36 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 TAGAC, BOB LESTER CAVERTE
    1702 TAGAL, MARK JOSEPH ESPAÑOLA
    1703 TAGUINES, LENNARD RAFAEL
    1704 TAHIL, IRVIN MICHAEL DOLOR
    1705 TALAVERA, HANZ GERARD MAYPA
    1706 TALAVERA, JUD BRANDON QUIROS
    1707 TALENS, HONEY GRACE REYES
    1708 TALION, RENALYN DONES
    1709 TAMANI, BREMAN MENDOZA
    1710 TAMAYO, JOSHUA LANCELOT VARQUEZ
    1711 TAMAÑO, ANGELI VINZE GAYARES
    1712 TAMIDLES, MARLO SABANGAN
    1713 TAMSE, JAN MARVIN MANGAT
    1714 TAN, CLARK MARVIN MANAYON
    1715 TAN, HENRY II CRUZ
    1716 TAN, JULIAN PETER CERIL
    1717 TAN, KRISHA QUINTO
    1718 TAN, LAURENCE DWAYNE ECHAVEZ
    1719 TANATE, RONSTAR MOLINA
    1720 TANDOC, ALISON KISHA LOURIEL MAABA
    1721 TANJAY, ABEL RACAZA
    1722 TANJAY, CARLO RACAZA
    1723 TANQUEZON, MERY JOY EGIDO
    1724 TARROZA, JERICO JOSHUA TIMOLA
    1725 TATEL, MARIFE VIJAR
    1726 TATOY, SHEM ADRIAN REY DERLA
    1727 TAYA-AN, FRITZ JORDAN ETA-ET
    1728 TAYACTAC, MARY LUCKYLYN DUMALAOG
    1729 TAYDE, JERVIN BON CALDERON
    1730 TAYONGTONG, MARIELE JOY MATIAS
    1731 TEJERESO, ARVIN JOHN ELVAS
    1732 TENDERO, ADOLF JOHN PAUL JOPILLO
    1733 TENG, ALEXANDRE RALLOS
    1734 TENORIO, ERIC JOSEPH CREENCIA
    1735 TEODORO, MA ELEONOR CHRISTINE OCAMPO
    1736 TEOLOGO, NIKKA JOIE MALUNES
    1737 TEPAIT, JONNEL PARAISO
    1738 TEPORA, IVAN RAY ORCULLO
    1739 TERO, ERNESTO JR DAYANDAYAN
    1740 TEXON, KRISTA JOY RELLORA
    1741 TIBAYAN, JOHN CARLO HALLARES
    1742 TIMBAL, ELIZABETH ONCOY
    1743 TIMBREZA, FERDIE BATALON
    1744 TIME, MARY GRACE RAMOS
    1745 TING, JOHN ANDREW COLANDOG
    1746 TINONG, DOROTHY SAMANTHA DEMOT
    1747 TINONGA, FRANCIS GIL YPIL
    1748 TIO, GLENALLIE NIKKI RESBO
    1749 TION, KURLSTEIN JAMES GAMO
    1750 TIONG, KRISTINE PAULA GABRILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 37 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 TIONGSON, JOHN CARLITOS UY
    1752 TIONGSON, RAFAEL CANLAS
    1753 TIPAY, ANTHONY BALANA
    1754 TIVIDAD, KAREN PEACH FERNANDEZ
    1755 TIVIDAD, KATHLEEN MAE FERNANDEZ
    1756 TOGON, EDWIN JR CORTEZ
    1757 TOKCHO, MARICHRIS MACLI-ING
    1758 TOLIBAS, LAVINA AUREA
    1759 TOMARONG, RITCHELL SITON
    1760 TOMAS, GERRY PASCUA
    1761 TOMAS, KARLUS PAUL GILO
    1762 TOMAS, UNAYSAH MASUKAT
    1763 TONDARES, LANCELOT LIMUEL V SANTOS
    1764 TOPINIO, GWYNNE MELEGRITO
    1765 TORDILLOS, KIMBERLY LOZADA
    1766 TORIO, JEROME DOMINIC LOMIBAO
    1767 TORIO, JOED LOMIBAO
    1768 TORNO, FORTUNATO SANTIAGO
    1769 TORRALBA, REFAEL JAN CUSTODIO
    1770 TORREGOSA, PAUL WALTER CEMPRON
    1771 TORREJOS, BRET CHRISTIAN FUROG
    1772 TORREJOS, CHESTER ALLAN AGUILAR
    1773 TORRES, APRIL JOY TAGLE
    1774 TORRES, DARREN ATES
    1775 TORRES, JUZTIN DOMINIC RIOFRIO
    1776 TORRES, NIMFA PELAEZ
    1777 TORRES, RENZO GABRIELLE CASTILLO
    1778 TRESVALLES, FRANCHESCA THERESE TORRES
    1779 TRIBIANO, JENEVIVE ASPERA
    1780 TRILLES, JERIC INTERINO
    1781 TRINIDAD, ALJON RYAN ZEPEDA
    1782 TRINIDAD, GEHERSON SANTOS
    1783 TRINIDAD, ROIVEN DELA ROSA
    1784 TRIUMFANTE, PAUL IAN BERMIDO
    1785 TRIVIÑO, MC LEVIN PAUL LAZO
    1786 TROCIO, MARVIN NEIL CABAÑERO
    1787 TUAZON, VIRGILIO JR PEREZ
    1788 TUCALING, KAYE CASTILLO
    1789 TUGAHAN, JEFFERSON TELERON
    1790 TULIAO, JUDY ANN LIQUIGAN
    1791 TULIO, JOHN ARVIN ESCOBILLO
    1792 TUMAGAN, JAN YVES PROVIDO
    1793 TUMALE, ROD KENNETH EVANGELISTA
    1794 TUMANGDAY, JOHNNY JR CABRILLOS
    1795 TUMULAK, CARLO OBAOB
    1796 TUNGPALAN, AIAN CHESTER CONCORDIA
    1797 TUPIASAN, JESREL DONATO
    1798 TUPLANO, RUVIEL ARJONA
    1799 TUTANES, VINCES CAÑIZA
    1800 TY, RONALD LYON JR ONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 38 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 TY, SINFORD ANTHONY VELOSO
    1802 UGALE, LARA MAE LAMIGO
    1803 ULAN, EXEQUIEL ASISTIDO
    1804 ULIP, AN-JULIA VELASCO
    1805 UMADHAY, RENZ JOHN SUMAYO
    1806 UMANDAL, JHUDIEL SALIVIO
    1807 URDANETA, QUEEN LIGAYA II CANO
    1808 USISA, MEIRILYN DOLOSA
    1809 UVAS, VINCE MIKKO ARENAS
    1810 UY, RON JAKE VERCELES
    1811 UY, TEDDY TOLOSA
    1812 VALDEZ, JINONA ANNE ROJO
    1813 VALDEZ, RONA APRIL ANN CABERTO
    1814 VALENCIA, JAY ILAO
    1815 VALENCIA, RICK EMMANUEL BANCORO
    1816 VALENTIN, JINKY TAGALOG
    1817 VALENTINO, AY-EN BLURETE
    1818 VALENTINO, FERDEANNE GALVEZ
    1819 VALENZUELA, JEROME SANCHEZ
    1820 VALENZUELA, JOHN CHRISTIAN MILLA
    1821 VALERIO, KEVIN PAOLO NANTES
    1822 VALEZA, ROBERT JOSHUA MOMO
    1823 VALLEJOS, CRISTINA DE GUZMAN
    1824 VALLENTE, MATTHEW JONATHAN MORALES
    1825 VALLES, JUN KARLO HENDERIN
    1826 VARGA, KIM ANGELO SACDALAN
    1827 VARGAS, CZARINA JIMENEZ
    1828 VASQUEZ, RALPH OLIVER BASCO
    1829 VECINA, JIMMER CORPUZ
    1830 VELANDO, ALJONICE TOLEDO
    1831 VELASCO, ANGELITO JR TADEO
    1832 VELASCO, LUCKY AQUINO
    1833 VELASCO, RHIANNON YEN DEMATE
    1834 VELITARIO, JESSYL ESPINEDA
    1835 VELUYA, MIKKO CUAREZ
    1836 VERDAD, JESUSA CORTEZ
    1837 VERDILLO, JEFFERSON MANUEL
    1838 VERGARA, NIKKI ANGELIE FLORENOSOS
    1839 VERSOZA, MARK RIEL AMBA
    1840 VIAJAR, VIVE KRISTOFFER MABINI
    1841 VICTORAMA, NENRALD BERNAL
    1842 VICTORIA, ELJHON REX DURA
    1843 VIDUYA, JOEL ELIJORDE
    1844 VILLA, ELGAR JERICK BALBIDO
    1845 VILLACENTINO, CHESKA JOY ULANDAY
    1846 VILLACRUSIS, RONALEN UBANA
    1847 VILLAFLOR, ROSEVILLE ANNE VILLARUZ
    1848 VILLAFLORES, KIMBERLY ORTIZ
    1849 VILLAJUAN, SEM LENARD LINSANGAN
    1850 VILLALOBOS, KARLA ISABEL SALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 39 of 39
    Released on JULY 25, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 VILLAMAYOR, FLORENZ GIO TAGUIAM
    1852 VILLAMOR, CIARA MAY PANTI
    1853 VILLAMOR, EDWARD CUYOS
    1854 VILLANUEVA, FRANCES ZINATH PIRA
    1855 VILLANUEVA, JERWIN DE CASTRO
    1856 VILLANUEVA, KHORYNA KHYLE MIRANDA
    1857 VILLANUEVA, LOYD LIQUIRAN
    1858 VILLANUEVA, RUBELYN PE
    1859 VILLANUEVA, RUSSEL ARIELLE RIVERA
    1860 VILLAOS, ROBEL PAULO BELOYA
    1861 VILLAPANDO, ULYSSES CAESAR DE QUIROZ
    1862 VILLAR, VONSTEPHEN MANERA
    1863 VILLARAMA, JOEL ENORME
    1864 VILLARAZA, LARRY GIBBS OCLARIT
    1865 VILLARDO, JOHN MICHAEL SANUELE
    1866 VILLARIN, XYRIES FERL CATAPAT
    1867 VILLARUEL, IVY ROSE CELESTINO
    1868 VILLASEÑOR, JAKE MORATA
    1869 VILLAVER, RENZ VICTOR PAOLO DINEROS
    1870 VILLON, KARLEEN VANESSA BALCUEBA
    1871 VILORIA, DIANNE MARINI LANTE
    1872 VILORIA, JEFFERSON VILLAMAR
    1873 VIOLANGO, KAREN ANN QUINIO
    1874 VIRAY, KATRINA ESTRELLADO
    1875 VISPERAS, JI-AD YADAO
    1876 VITALICIO, JEFFRY FURISCAL
    1877 VITE, DARYL MARCELINO
    1878 VIVAR, LAURICE FE MARIE DAMAG
    1879 VIZCARRA, E.JAY REYES
    1880 VOLUNTAD, CHELSI LEAH BUCOL
    1881 WARREN, FAITH GENESIS LLOSALA
    1882 WONG, VERGIL ISIDORE DELDA
    1883 YADAO, KEN RICK DAGATAN
    1884 YAHYA, RANISHA AMINTAO
    1885 YAP, ANGELA PAULINE TAN
    1886 YGOT, REYNIE MONTERDE
    1887 YGOÑA, JAN BENJAMEN MADERA
    1888 YORONG, ALERMA LADY PEARL ESTRADA
    1889 YPARRAGUIRRE, CHIN BAGNOL
    1890 YSULAT, CARA KUEN RELE
    1891 YUMUL, MIGUEL ANGELO HAVERIA
    1892 YUTUC, JERIEL JIMENEZ
    1893 ZABALERIO, KENNETH JOHN SUAVERDEZ
    1894 ZABATE, BRYAN UBA
    1895 ZAFRA, AMETHYST RAMONEDA
    1896 ZAFRA, RAMDOLFH KYLE MOLINA
    1897 ZAMORA, JOE VINCENT ESCARRO
    1898 ZAMORA, SHEILO MAE CABAHUG
    1899 ZAMUDIO, CATHERINE MARMOL
    1900 ZUNIEGA, ALVIN CENTENO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    On August 26, August 30 - 31 and September 1 - 2, 2022,  registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to http://online.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    In few days after the release of results, the Verification of Rating (VoR) page of PRC for July 2022 Master Plumber board exam will be available online. Provide the required information - exam name, exam date, application number, name and birthdate to verify identity.

    COVERAGE OF EXAM

    The two-day exam covered the following subjects: Plumbing Arithmetic (10%); Sanitation, Plumbing Design and Installation (40%), Plumbing Code (10%) and Practical Problems (40%).

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1439 s. 2021, which covers the 'Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2022', the target release date of Master Plumber board exam result is on Monday, July 25 or in six (6) working days after the tests.

    However, results might be released ahead of the target or on later date, without prior notice. We advise takers to monitor announcement of results starting Tuesday, July 19.

    PREVIOUS RESULTS

    In the February 2022 Master Plumber Licensure Exam, results were announced in just two (2) working days. PRC named 776 out of 1,244 who passed the exams.

    In the July 2019 MPLE, PRC announced results in three (3) working days. A total of 810 out of 2,758 passed the two-day tests.

    In the February 2019 exams, PRC announced results after two (2) working days. A total of 282 out of 837 successfully hurdled the exams.

    Here's the statistics of Master Plumber board exam in the past eleven exams:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    February 2022 1,244 776 62.38% 2
    July 2019 2,758 810 29.37% 3
    February 2019 837 282 33.69% 2
    July 2018 2,514 626 24.90% 3
    February 2018 1064 429 40.32% 2
    July 2017 3,141 798 25.41% 3
    February 2017 1,210 478 39.50% 2
    July 2016 2,545 884 34.73% 3
    February 2016 802 369 46.01% 2
    July 2015 1,841 782 42.48% 2
    February 2015 432 215 49.77% 1

    UPDATES

    FULL RESULTS: July 2022 Master Plumber board exam list of passers, top 10

    The Summit Express will update this page immediately once the results are officially released online. Monitor announcement here or visit the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    No comments

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad