TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    February 2022 Master Plumber board exam results: list of passers

    MANILA, Philippines – The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced Friday, February 18 that 776 out of 1,244 (62.38%) passed the Master Plumber board exam given by the Board for Master Plumbers in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legazpi, Lucena and Tacloban this February 2022.

    February 2022 Master Plumber board exam results

    The members of the Board for Master Plumbers who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Valentino M. Mangila, Chairman; Engr. Pedrito D. Camilet, Jr. and Arch. Prospero A. Abellano, Members.

    RELATED RESULTS

    The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examination.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

    Held on FEBRUARY 15 & 16, 2022 Page: 2 of 17
    Released on FEBRUARY 18, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABANDO, KIM CRUZ
    2 ABAYATO, JOSE ANTONIO CANOY
    3 ABEJO, JOMER MANCULINTAS
    4 ABRAHAM, JUDE SERGENE MAGNAYE
    5 ABRIS, CLARENCE FERNANDEZ
    6 ACAIN, JAYCOB MC ELLIOT FLORES
    7 ACEVEDO, JORGERSON RAVELO
    8 ACOSTA, BOBBY PARANGUE
    9 ACUPAN, ELLEN GRACE NANA
    10 ADOPTANTE, PRINCE HENRY BUTALID
    11 AGCAOILI, DAN CHRISTOPHER GONZAGA
    12 AGCOPRA, RODEL NUCAZA
    13 AGUSTIN, JOHN KING ESQUIERDO
    14 AGUSTIN, JUSTIN LACIDA
    15 AGUSTIN, RUMYLO FRANCO
    16 ALANO, RACHEL
    17 ALASAGAS, DELENJER HUKDONG
    18 ALBANO, JANINE TOLENTINO
    19 ALEGADO, RALPH CZARRE CABARUBIAS
    20 ALFONSO, VINCE CONRAD MAULEON
    21 ALI, ABULKHAIR PANDAPATAN
    22 ALIGWAY, JAYLORD GUIRIGAY
    23 ALIMPUYO, EST AMATORIO
    24 ALIP, REINAJOY HABON
    25 ALMONTE, CLARICE ANNE CHENG
    26 ALVAREZ, DANIEL EDWARD PUNO
    27 ALVIAR, XERXES CABANATAN
    28 AMANDO, ROLANDO JR GARCIA
    29 AMARANTE, JUNEVEE LAZAGA
    30 AMORES, RHEA MAE ACOPIO
    31 AMOY, ROLAND TOLANG
    32 ANASTACIO, FRANK VALERA
    33 ANDO, MARK JOSEPH BRILLANTE
    34 ANDRES, ANGELA CELESTE LEGASPI
    35 ANDRES, EDNA LAPUZ
    36 ANDREW, KENNETH DINGLASAN
    37 ANSIN, FRITZIE ANN CAAYAMAN
    38 ANTIPUESTO, KENDRID LORENZ MEDINA
    39 ANTONIO, NICHOLE REY CASTAÑARES
    40 ANTONIO, RICHARD MUJAR
    41 APAL, NORSAIF ABDULGANY
    42 ARDEÑA, JUDY ANN PARREÑAS
    43 ARENO, ALEXIS JOHN GABILEO
    44 ARGOSO, JOSE PAOLO RAMOS
    45 ARIENDA, BONMAR BUENAFE
    46 ARIENDA, LOREFEL BUENAFE
    47 ASEO, ALPANORWEN DIVINO
    48 ASTORGA, ANDREA AMOR TROPA
    49 ASTUDILLO, JEMIMAH ERICKA BURBANO
    50 ASUNCION, ODESA RUTH DAMASO

    Page 2 of 16
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 15 & 16, 2022 Page: 3 of 17
    Released on FEBRUARY 18, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ATEGA, PETER EMMANUEL REYES
    52 AUGUSTO, SAMUEL JR DOCIL
    53 AUSIN, CHARIE MARIE JATIVA
    54 AVECILLA, MARTSON GERMONO
    55 AWAYAN, EMMANUEL TECSON
    56 AYSON, DAVID JOHN DORADO
    57 AYUBAN, CLEFF STANLEI SARSALE
    58 AZUL, ALYSSA LOYOLA
    59 BACOY, IAN JOHN PALCE
    60 BACULO, SAMUEL MAZO
    61 BAGORIO, RICHARD MALINNAG
    62 BALAGTAS, LEANDRO ELONA
    63 BALBIN, JASON RABOSA
    64 BALBONA, FELIX SHAUN ANG
    65 BALDERAS, JOHN BENEDICT BAMBICO
    66 BALDON, HAZEL HINAMPAS
    67 BALIN, FRHANZ REY DIAZ
    68 BALLON, JOMAR BINATA
    69 BALMEDINA, RENZ ARCHIE LOPEZ
    70 BALUNSAY, EDDSZON ARIAS
    71 BANGAOIL, REUBEN JAMES MACADAEG
    72 BARAQUEL, JOHN FLORA
    73 BARBA, RAYVEE ORTEGA
    74 BARCE, EDMUNDO JR TAGUMPAMA
    75 BARLIN, LIZA MAE BONOS
    76 BARRIOS, CARI MARCO PONCE
    77 BATALLER, SALVADOR JR PERILLO
    78 BAUYON, CHARLES WILL TEODOSIO
    79 BAÑAS, RACHEL ANNE DE GUZMAN
    80 BECONIA, JOSEFA LUZ BRIONES
    81 BEJO, FRANS LYNDON BELEN
    82 BELMONTE, ROMAN BERNARDO
    83 BELTRAN, ANDRO SORIOSO
    84 BERMIDO, VANESSA ELLA FAY MANINANG
    85 BERSABAL, DARWIN REYES
    86 BICO, JASMIN MARIE OLAVEJA
    87 BINLAYAN, KEIMART JAY MARIANO
    88 BOKO, ORVILLE JHON II ESPINOSA
    89 BOLANIO, JAY OLIVEROS
    90 BOLO, EIDRIAN REYSTER MORALES
    91 BONGHANOY, VANESSA BARDOQUILLO
    92 BONGOCAN, AZUCENA GRACE ALAIZA
    93 BONITA, MARIO JR CABILOGAN
    94 BONTOG, LORD ANTHOINE CEMPRON
    95 BORJA, LUIGI MIGUEL SANDOVAL
    96 BORSIGUE, RYAN CRISTIAN BROQUEZA
    97 BOTICARIO, KRIS CYRELLE LORIA
    98 BRIGOLE, KRISTIANNE GAYLE LARIDA
    99 BRIGOLI, LADY MAE PASTIDIO
    100 BRIONES, TERENCE ZITA

    Page 3 of 16
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 15 & 16, 2022 Page: 4 of 17
    Released on FEBRUARY 18, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BRUTAS, DENISE IVANNA BANAAG
    102 BUENAFLOR, VICENTE CABASIS
    103 BUYO, RONEL BADIANG
    104 CAADAN, MANRICK IGTING
    105 CAALAM, KRISTINE JOY AFILADO
    106 CABELIN, JADE DOMINIQUE ARAGON
    107 CABILI, LAWRENCE MICHAEL MACAMAY
    108 CABILING, JANE PAULINE BONIFACIO
    109 CABILLO, CHRISTIAN MARGALLO
    110 CABRAL, ROVI EUGENIO
    111 CADAYDAY, TIAREENA LOIS DEMERRE
    112 CADAYONG, ANDREW MAURO
    113 CADILO, MARK PHILIP CASTILLO
    114 CADIZ, MA LOVEL ESTEVA
    115 CADUCO, DIANE CHRISTEL DEMEGILLO
    116 CAHILES, JAIRE BAYUCA
    117 CAJITA, MATTHEW ORESTES PECTOR
    118 CALILIW, ALANIS MENDOZA
    119 CALLAO, KENT VINCENT PALMA
    120 CALLON, KRISTOFFER RAAGAS
    121 CALONG, GABRIELLA SANCHEZ
    122 CALSADO, KRETSCHMER REBATES
    123 CALSE, NORBERT RAFAEL
    124 CAMANDERO, CHESTER CLARK BALLANO
    125 CAMARINES, JAMES CARLO MADERAZO
    126 CAMASIN, ANA MARIE CORAL
    127 CAMIAS, DANIELLA SAM GAYADAO
    128 CAMILON, PATRICK JERALD LOZANO
    129 CAMLIAN, RASHMIEN TAN
    130 CANONCE, JOEL DOMOGMA
    131 CANOY, ERNESTO BONGAT
    132 CAPANGPANGAN, KURT SUBALDO
    133 CAPELLAN, CHARLES NIÑO CRUEL
    134 CARIASO, MARLON ESCOBIO
    135 CARINAN, CRISTY CORNEJO
    136 CARIÑO, JOHN MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ
    137 CARIÑO, KENNETH CASIL
    138 CARZA, ROLLY MACARANAS
    139 CASANODIN, NORHATA TUMOG
    140 CASILLAN, LEMUEL EDISON HERMOGENO
    141 CASTIGADOR, ARNOLD RAMONES
    142 CASTRO, LOURMA DASIG
    143 CASTRO, OLIVER PEREZ
    144 CASUMPANG, PAUL IVAN ASENCIO
    145 CATAYAS, JOHN MICOLLE CAMILLO
    146 CATOLICO, JEAN CLYDE DELLOMOS
    147 CAVITE, JOSHUA JUMEL BAYRANTE
    148 CAYABYAB, PHILIP NERI CAGUIOA
    149 CAYBOT, JOY NESTOR SUAREZ
    150 CAYMO, MATTHEW CLEMENTE

    Page 4 of 16
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 15 & 16, 2022 Page: 5 of 17
    Released on FEBRUARY 18, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 CAÑETE, ALJIE SANDAYO
    152 CERDAN, ELIASALDE MAPUTE
    153 CEREZO, MARVIN DALISAY
    154 CHUA, JEMY CHING
    155 CHULIPA, KRISTOFFERSON PUMIHIC
    156 CLAUDIO, JACOB ARIBE
    157 CLAVERIA, KIM PHILIP DE GUZMAN
    158 CLORADO, REINA SALEM
    159 CO, MA CLAUDINE LITTAUA
    160 COGA-AY, FRENIE SIANO
    161 COLANSE, CARLOS ROXAS
    162 COLAR, CAYETANO EDWIN ALINSORING
    163 COLLADO, NEIL CHRISTIAN RAPADA
    164 COMO, FRANCIS LOUIE CIELO
    165 CONCEPCION, SHEANNE MARIE DIEGO
    166 CONSULAR, CRYSTAL EDITH ANDARZA
    167 CONTE, EMMANUEL RECIO
    168 COQUIA, NELMER JAY PADUA
    169 COQUILLA, RENDELL POTANE
    170 CORAY, NOEL AMPARO
    171 CORDERO, REUNYL VELARDE
    172 CORONEL, CEDRIC JACOB GUEVARRA
    173 CORTES, RHON JUNEE BERMUDEZ
    174 COSCOS, JOSEPH NOEL ODTOJAN
    175 CRUZ, ERICSON CASTRO
    176 CRUZ, GENE CYRUS LADIA
    177 CRUZ, GLAIZA JANICE BELEY
    178 CUADERO, JOHN PAUL BUSICO
    179 CUARTE, SHEN KENE MONREAL
    180 CUASAY, MARK CHESTER VELASQUEZ
    181 CUBIAN, RIELLA MAE CHRISTA CADAYONA
    182 CUBILLAS, VINCE GOMEZ
    183 CUDAL, PHILIP CHRISTIAN MANDIA
    184 DACULA, KEVEN BELARMINO
    185 DADIOS, RAMON PAOLO CABUYAO
    186 DAITAN, DENNIE DIGAMOS
    187 DALAYAP, DARRY-CHRIS BOCO
    188 DALISAY, IAN JAN NALAUNAN
    189 DAMEG, JAYSON MARTINEZ
    190 DARIA, APRIL JOY LORILLA
    191 DAYOT, ROWEL SAMPIL
    192 DAÑOLA, MYLVENE BENGSON
    193 DE GUZMAN, MARK JOSEPH MONTEVIRGEN
    194 DE LARA, NOEL JOHN ALBERTO
    195 DE LEON, JOHN JOSHUA VINLUAN
    196 DE LEON, JOWALDO VIRAY
    197 DE LUNA, ELOISE MARIAN RUTH SACENDONCILLO
    198 DE MATERA, RONNIE JR DONES
    199 DE OCAMPO, CHRISTINE RACHO
    200 DE SILVA, JONATHAN ANDRES

    Page 5 of 16
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 15 & 16, 2022 Page: 6 of 17
    Released on FEBRUARY 18, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 DECA, JAMEL MACAUNTE
    202 DEFIÑO, MARIANE ABIGAIL DOGOLDOGOL
    203 DEGUITO, JHERMIE ANTONIANO
    204 DEL ROSARIO, EMMANUEL ZARRAGA
    205 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA CHRISELLE FOLLOSCO
    206 DELA CRUZ, DENVER JOHN AGUILAR
    207 DELA CRUZ, EDUARD JOSEPH MANGAMPO
    208 DELIZO, DIONISIO RAMOS
    209 DELLORO, CHRISTINE MAE ATENTA
    210 DELOS ANGELES, IAN JAY PULMON
    211 DELOS REYES, ERWIN JIE ALARILLA
    212 DESALES, ADRIAN PAUL PARAGSA
    213 DESUASIDO, RAYMOND LABAN
    214 DETALLA, ED JEFFERSON TAN
    215 DIALOJA, MYZA BAROLA
    216 DIAZ, ARLENE BANUA
    217 DIGNO, JOSEPH SANTA MARIA
    218 DINAPO, MIGUEL JR MAGBOJOS
    219 DINGCONG, LORENZ FRIDERICK LAW-A
    220 DIZON, CEDRIC ALBERT QUITALIG
    221 DOCENA, JOHN ANGELO LIM
    222 DOLAUTA, EDGAR QUICHO
    223 DOLAUTA, MARY KEISHA FULLIDO
    224 DOMINGO, JORY NICOLAS CONTRERAS
    225 DOMINGUEZ, IRA MARIE GABRIELLE RULONA
    226 DOTONG, JESSIE VILLARE
    227 DOYAOEN, BRUCE NAREZ
    228 DUA, NIKO EGASTIÑAS
    229 DUCTO, SAM EJEM
    230 DUKA, FRANCIS DARYL REOLENTE
    231 DULATRE, JEROME AR-JAY DELA PEÑA
    232 DULAY, RUSSEL JONE FORTEZ
    233 DULLE, CLARK ADAM CZAR PARAY
    234 DUMAGSA, MARIANNE JENE CALDERON
    235 DUQUE, CARLO LAZATIN
    236 DURANTE, LYRA ERANISTA
    237 EBUENGA, FLOR JOHN CAMBA
    238 ECHALAR, MARRA BERNADETTE SUGANOB
    239 EGAGAMAO, JOHN REY BARCELA
    240 EGSAN, ORLANDO JR VALDEZ
    241 ELEUTERIO, ROGELIO PANELA
    242 EM, REGINA DETERA
    243 ENCARNACION, LUISITO DE JESUS
    244 ENCINA, VICENTE TOLIBAS
    245 ENGUITO, JERRY BUCARILE
    246 ENRERA, DONNALYN MALACA
    247 ENRIQUEZ, JOSHUA EDWIN DIONALDO
    248 ENTING, MARK LAURENCE MARTIN
    249 EPI, MARIA CLAIRE STEPHANEE EGMIN
    250 EPIFANIO, NORBERT GARY LAVADOR

    Page 6 of 16
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 15 & 16, 2022 Page: 7 of 17
    Released on FEBRUARY 18, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ERASQUIN, JEY MART MAHINAY
    252 ERRIBAL, DENNIS JR SILLORAR
    253 ESCUCHA, GARRY KIETH FAJARDO
    254 ESGUERRA, JAN DERICK SANTOS
    255 ESNARDO, JEYCEL DYS PANIZALES
    256 ESPERANZA, KATHLEEN INTAL
    257 ESPONILLA, KAREN MAE EMPIG
    258 ESQUIBEL, KAREN CHELO OBSEQUIO
    259 ESQUILLO, JERIC MANAOG
    260 ESTACIO, ALFRED ASPIRAS
    261 ESTAVILLO, AILEEN JOY MENESES
    262 ESTEBAN, CATHERINE JOY LINTAG
    263 ESTRELLA, JOJEL SEVILLA
    264 EVANGELISTA, ELTON JOHN CAMBA
    265 FAJARDO, JHONEL HISARZA
    266 FELICILDA, CARMINA DE LEON
    267 FELISILDA, MICAH JAMERO
    268 FELONIA, MELISA BRIN
    269 FERNANDEZ, JEFFERSON ESTRADA
    270 FERNANDEZ, KRISTIAN BONIFACIO
    271 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN KOBE CRISOLOGO
    272 FEROLINO, NICOLE ORACION
    273 FILARMEO, BERNADETTE SAGUINSIN
    274 FLORES, JON KENNETH BENAL
    275 FLORES, YNNA BANTAYAN
    276 FONTILLAS, KRISTINE JOY SABANDAL
    277 FORNEA, HERBERT BALLENAS
    278 FORTIN, JOHNSON FIRM MONTECERIN
    279 FRANCIA, GASKELL TORRES
    280 FRANTILLA, MARIELLE ANGELLU TERRE
    281 FRESNOZA, JOSEPH VICTOR FERRER
    282 FRIAS, JOHN PETER NERON
    283 FUENTES, RODMAR JAMORA
    284 FULO, ROBELEN JAVIER
    285 FUNTILA, CHARLIEMAGNE IMATONG
    286 FURIO, NHIKOL JAMISOLA
    287 GABIANA, JAYVEE LUIGI LUBONG
    288 GACUTAN, HERBERT VERA
    289 GAHID, JOLINA LUNAG
    290 GAL, MICHAEL GALANGERA
    291 GALAD, KIMBERLY JOY NABAYSAN
    292 GALAO-EY, IA GERI TOLITO
    293 GALAPIN, MAY ANN BATAN
    294 GALICIA, ARIEL LLENARESAS
    295 GALLA, ALLAN ARDID
    296 GAMAYAO, JOHN KENNEDY BARTOLOME
    297 GANTE, FRANCES MAIRA BIROL
    298 GARCIA, JUDE EZEQUIEL CORCINO
    299 GARCIA, KARL EXEQUIEL ABUAN
    300 GARCIA, MARY GRACE CIRILO

    Page 7 of 16
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 15 & 16, 2022 Page: 8 of 17
    Released on FEBRUARY 18, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 GARCIA, RODOLFO MARIANO
    302 GATBONTON, IVAN NICO LAURENTE
    303 GATCHALIAN, CHRISTIAN SAMOY
    304 GAURANO, STEVEN TAMBAGAN
    305 GAYOL, CHARLES SOMBRERO
    306 GENETA, RICO JR ANGEL
    307 GENODIPA, ERIK JAY SECRO
    308 GERVACIO, REYMARK CUERVO
    309 GINGCO, PAUL GABRIEL MANLUSOC
    310 GODOY, MARY GRACE BULAONG
    311 GOMEZ, JOIE MARIZ PAGUIO
    312 GONZAGA, HAROLD ALFORQUE
    313 GONZALES, RONNEL OCAMPO
    314 GONZALES, TONI LOI VALDEZ
    315 GUBA, ISABEL HANNAH LEI SORIANO
    316 GUBALLA, GABRIEL VICTOR DIZON
    317 GUELOS, REYNA JAPHETH PEROCHO
    318 GUERRERO, JACKSON PILAR
    319 GUERRERO, JOSE MANUEL DERI
    320 GUILLERMO, JASON ABGAO
    321 GULONG, RONALD LUMANDA
    322 HERALDO, KIRK JAY JOSE
    323 HERICO, ARIANNE ESPAÑOL
    324 HERNANDEZ, DHANMARIE BESQUILLO
    325 HERUELA, DENVER BONOTAN
    326 HESITA, JASSELYN DELA CRUZ
    327 HILOT, DUKE ERIC BILAOEN
    328 HINGPIT, AL JUNN ANQUILLANO
    329 HONORIO, JAYVEE MOJICA
    330 HONRA, ALLYSON NICHOLE SARMIENTO
    331 HONTANAR, ROLAND DE LA CRUZ
    332 IBUYAN, CARLO ORION
    333 ICAYAN, JAYRALYN TANTIADO
    334 IGNA, MARVIN JASON ZAPANTA
    335 IGNACIO, EUNICE SEGOVIA
    336 IGOT, NEECO ADRIENN RIMANDO
    337 IMPERIAL, BENEDICT ALCAZAR
    338 INGALLA, RENZ ROYCE PANOPIO
    339 INSAG, JUNE MARK ALMEDILLA
    340 IPIL, CLINT GO
    341 IRASGA, JADE JAYSON WASKIN
    342 ISIP, RODOLFO MAGO
    343 ISLA, MARCELO BARTOLOME
    344 ISMAEL, CHARLES CAY TEOFILO
    345 JABIGUERO, JOHN NIÑO MENDOZA
    346 JACALAN, JESON GEMPISAO
    347 JAMISOLA, RIZZA CORRAL
    348 JAMORA, JUDE AGDA
    349 JANCULAN, JASON TAMON
    350 JANSOL, EDWIN MASEPEQUIÑA

    Page 8 of 16
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 15 & 16, 2022 Page: 9 of 17
    Released on FEBRUARY 18, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 JAO, CLYDE RAINVELLE DAMOLO
    352 JASMIN, ALEX DELA MERCED
    353 JAVIER, JHUDIEL PELLE
    354 JAVINAR, RICHMOND JANDOC
    355 JAYLO, NICO JAY MACATANGAY
    356 JOCSON, MICHAEL ROI PONTEJOS
    357 JOLITO, MA ISSA BAUTISTA
    358 JORDAN, NICOLE JOHN NIM
    359 JOSOL, RODELIA MARIE AGUELO
    360 JUANITAS, SAMANTHA GRACE MANGOSAN
    361 JUAYONG, CHARLOTTE KAYE ROÑO
    362 JUCAR, JOHN ANGALA
    363 JUGAL, NATHANAEL DELIM
    364 JUMUAD, GLENN AMOROSO
    365 KAHAR, HUSSIEN SALIK
    366 KEMPIS, BEVERLY JOY ZAMORA
    367 KO, BHING-BHING PANAGSAGAN
    368 KRISHNAN, VIJAY MATIAS
    369 LABAJO, JHON KEYVENVON VILLANUEVA
    370 LABAYO, XAVIER DOMINIC PONTILLAS
    371 LABRADOR, FREDIE LAROSA
    372 LACANARIA, MARK ARQUE BULLECER
    373 LACSINA, SARAH JESSA CASINGAL
    374 LAGAHIT, RONALD HILO
    375 LAGUTIN, KRISTOPHER RALPH MARQUEZ
    376 LAGYOT, RICA MAE PADILLA
    377 LAKIM, ALFAR AMBILANG
    378 LALU, DENNIS JOHN LABUTONG
    379 LANDO, RAYMART PAUL BAC-A
    380 LANSANG, FRENZIE LOUISE TABOADA
    381 LANSANGAN, JULIUS SARAOSA
    382 LANTICSE, JUDY ANN LAMBACO
    383 LAO, CARRIE DANIELLE GEMORA
    384 LAPID, ABRAHAM TIBURCIO
    385 LASTRA, CZARINAH PAULINE BARLIS
    386 LATADA, ALMA JO CASTILLON
    387 LATORRE, FRANCIS CHARL CADIGOY
    388 LATUGA, KATHLEEN OSEO
    389 LAUDE, JIM LEWIS LLABAN
    390 LAURENTE, ROLAND ROY COMONONG
    391 LAXAMANA, JOHN MARFIE GARCIA
    392 LAYUG, MARK VINCENT CRUZ
    393 LAZARO, ANGELO CARLO DIZON
    394 LEAL, APRIL JOY VINLUAN
    395 LEAL, CHARRY MAE ISHA VASQUEZ
    396 LEE, KEANU RAY SEDENTARIO
    397 LEJAS, TITO JR ARMAMENTO
    398 LEONOR, JEFFREY NOEL BUENVENIDA
    399 LIBAN, HONOFRE GENEL GUIAB
    400 LICTAOA, RICHARD MARZAN

    Page 9 of 16
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 15 & 16, 2022 Page: 10 of 17
    Released on FEBRUARY 18, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 LICYAYO, HAZEL CLAIRE CACLIONG
    402 LIGERO, JOHN JOSEPH CONCEPCION
    403 LIM, CHARLOTTE FAYE JORGE
    404 LIM, LANCE NATHAN YAP
    405 LIM, PAUL SIMON GIPULAO
    406 LIMA, CHRISABEL GREFAL
    407 LINGAD, GRACIELA POSADAS
    408 LINGAMEN, RENZ BRIXTER BARTE
    409 LINTAG, RYAN SAZON
    410 LINTUCO, GLOREJEN GABAIS
    411 LISING, MARIGOLD MAATA
    412 LIWANAG, EDMARC GALVAN
    413 LLAMADO, DEREQUE LANCE OLIPE
    414 LLENOS, PAUL MIKKO LLAMAS
    415 LLOSA, NICANDRO NATIVIDAD
    416 LLOVIT, JOJO MAYOR
    417 LLUISMA, RENE JAMERO
    418 LODEVICO, ALMON PLASABAS
    419 LOMA, JOEL ESPINOSA
    420 LONTOK, LORENZO LUIS ONGSIAKO
    421 LOPEZ, ANTHONY DELGADO
    422 LOPEZ, KENAN KARL CRUZ
    423 LOPEZ, ZIA NADINE RACCA
    424 LOR, CHRISTIAN MERCADO
    425 LORENZO, JENALD AL SACRAMENTO
    426 LORQUE, JOHN MICHAEL PEPAÑO
    427 LOTIVIO, JODEL MARBELLA
    428 LUBOS, BOBBY PEDROCHE
    429 LUMAWON, JUVEN REY RONAN
    430 LUMONGSOD, PIO WILLIAM SAGARINO
    431 LUSARES, FELIPPE NIÑO CUBIO
    432 LUY, ERICCSON BAUTISTA
    433 MABAO, PATRICK JEASON ACTUB
    434 MACALINAO, JOMARI PEÑA
    435 MACALLA, HERNIE MIRABETE
    436 MACAPIA, MICHELLE CANAMAN
    437 MADERA, NEIL ALLEN BENAVIDEZ
    438 MADRINIAN, FREDDIE MACASINAG
    439 MADULA, JEANE CLARENCE MANZALAY
    440 MAESTRECAMPO, REY JAY SOTTO
    441 MAGALANG, LOVELY ANNE ITURIAGA
    442 MAGANIS, JUSTINE MAE MARION SERENTAS
    443 MAGAPAN, RONICO PEREZ
    444 MAGDARAOG, KLEIN NAVARRO
    445 MAGHINANG, RAVEN JOHN GUARIN
    446 MAGTUBA, ALFON JR AGUILAR
    447 MAHILUM, DANIEL GONZALES
    448 MALINAO, IAN MARK LLOYD ESPARAGUERA
    449 MALLARI, REUEL JACOB CABATAN
    450 MALTA, BENJAMIN JR CARONAN

    Page 10 of 16
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 15 & 16, 2022 Page: 11 of 17
    Released on FEBRUARY 18, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 MAMOLO, ROYSAN ARESCO
    452 MANA-AY, BEVERLY TRIX SONZA
    453 MANABAT, RENATO DICDICAN
    454 MANALO, JAM SCOTT GARCIA
    455 MANARDAS, MABINI MASTURA
    456 MANEJERO, DENNIS PASCUAL
    457 MANGAO, CIELO RUBY BALBUTIN
    458 MANGCOY, MAYCELIM RICOHERMOSO
    459 MANIAGO, RALPH CHRISTIAN NATIVIDAD
    460 MANILA, JONAFAR CADIZ
    461 MANO, JERICHO TOM PAGTAN
    462 MANUEL, BRYAN JERIC SAGUM
    463 MANULAT, ARDWILL MC'' ARD OMEGA
    464 MANZANILLA, JOHN ERIC SU-AY
    465 MARBELLA, REY AGUILA
    466 MARCELO, NELWIN ACE AGBUYA
    467 MARQUEZ, JOJO LACHICA
    468 MARTINEZ, LORENZO MIGUEL REYES
    469 MASONG, JAMES KENNETH NUGAS
    470 MATEO, MA CLARISSE PORTUGUEZ
    471 MATUBIS, MARK KRISTIAN GATCHALIAN
    472 MATULAC, CLYDE JERVIN MANALO
    473 MAURICIO, JOHN KURT BANIEGA
    474 MAÑAOL, JIRAH RAÑADA
    475 MELANTE, PHILIP PEJO
    476 MELCHOR, KERVIN AQUINO
    477 MENDEZ, JEREMIAH ALGEM BURAC
    478 MENDIZABAL, JOHN MICHAEL ACABA
    479 MENDOZA, JEZREEL MELANO
    480 MENDOZA, LARA JANE DE VILLA
    481 MENDOZA, MICHAEL JR GASPAN
    482 MENDOZA, RAEBEN CHRISTIAN
    483 MENDOZA, ROBERT JESTER JUEGO
    484 MENDOZA, SAMUEL JEZRA BONIFACIO
    485 MENESES, FREDERICK TONESOL
    486 MERCADO, ANDRIAN LOUIS PANARES
    487 MIANA, CHRISTIAN PAUL NAVIO
    488 MICLAT, MYRON JEM ACIDO
    489 MILANO, CRISANTO SUMILHIG
    490 MINA, JOHN DOMINIC GANNABAN
    491 MIRANDA, CARMINA MAGTOTO
    492 MIRAR, JAY DILOYUDIN
    493 MISO, ALJER OBLIOSCA
    494 MIÑON, TEDDY DE PEDRO
    495 MOLE, VONBERT AÑOSA
    496 MOLINES, JERUEM ESQUERRA
    497 MONGHIT, DARYL CHARLES BAJAN
    498 MONTERON, EDWIN CAPEDING
    499 MORANTE, FRANCIS ALLAN SEGUIN
    500 MOSQUERA, PAUL GONZALES

    Page 11 of 16
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 15 & 16, 2022 Page: 12 of 17
    Released on FEBRUARY 18, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 MOTOS, ELCID MARC BORROMEO
    502 MUJAR, SELENA GERASTA
    503 MUSA, KENT ADAM BENTAIB
    504 NAAG, JESVIC GATPATAN
    505 NABOR, JASON JAMES MARVIDA
    506 NAGAR, PAUL MARTIN INOTORIO
    507 NAGTALON, JUDE MCKEAN FERNANDEZ
    508 NAMOC, MOIRAH THIA TALJA
    509 NAPARAN, MAITA SATUR
    510 NARAJOS, PAUL DOMINIC PASQUIN
    511 NAVARRO, MARIANNE JANE ARANIADOR
    512 NEBIT, EVAN BOYD SORILLA
    513 NEDIC, THERESE LOUIE LEDDA
    514 NEYNEY, JOHN RAY SALDAEN
    515 NIERVES, MARIE CHRIS GESALAN
    516 NIJAGA, CLEBIN
    517 NIVAL, JOSE II CAMPOSANO
    518 NOCITE, KAYE ANN DELFINO
    519 NOCON, SHELLA MARIE
    520 NODA, ROMEL BISCO
    521 NOLASCO, MARYJANE UNA
    522 NOROÑA, JAMES RECARE
    523 NOVELA, ALDRIN MOLINYAWE
    524 NUCUP, TRISTAN LYLE BALON
    525 NULO, ERNIELDO DINSAG
    526 OBATAY, KLEVIN JAY BUSCADO
    527 OBILLO, MARY PEREZ
    528 OCAMPO, GEN EUNICE QUIAMBAO
    529 OCAÑA, ADRIAN PAUL
    530 OCHOA, FERNANDO LOUIS TRINIDAD
    531 OCHOA, GALO PASCUA
    532 OFFEMARIA, APRIL GEM SALVE BRIZUELA
    533 OGENA, ALVIN JHON AQUINO
    534 OIRA, HOPE LEE ESTEBAN
    535 OLAYON, MARVIC LABOR
    536 OLIVERIA, LEA CORTEZ
    537 ONDONG, DONABELLE KIBITEN
    538 ONG, FREDERICK MARK PELOBELLO
    539 ONG, JEFFREY HIPOLITO
    540 ONGANON, MARIA BIANCA ANDREA ALCANTARA
    541 OPENIANO, JESSA DOTOLIO
    542 ORACION, CHARLEMAGNE BACBAC
    543 OREJAS, RYAN JAY MONCANO
    544 ORINGO, MARIA RITA ALA
    545 ORPILLA, REGINALD JR LANG-AY
    546 ORTAL, JOVER CAMILLE MAE PASION
    547 OSEA, MICHAEL ANGELO LEONARDO
    548 PABITO, ANNE LAZO
    549 PABLO, JESREAL GARCIA
    550 PACAÑA, GERARD MORILLO

    Page 12 of 16
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 15 & 16, 2022 Page: 13 of 17
    Released on FEBRUARY 18, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 PACIS, CHRISTINE LACADEN
    552 PACLIBAR, NARBIE JOY LOVEDORIAL
    553 PADER, JONATHAN BAYENG
    554 PADUA, ARTHUR GIL RIVERA
    555 PADUA, MARK LESTER GATCHALIAN
    556 PAGUNSAN, VIRGILIO JR QUIMBO
    557 PALAJOREN, MARVIN BACULOT
    558 PALENZUELA, JERRY LAGUILLES
    559 PALOMERO, MAE MUYCO
    560 PALURAY, FERNANDO JR BONGCAWEL
    561 PALUYA, RUSSEL CARIAGA
    562 PAN-OY, RUDY JR BALIWAG
    563 PANER, BEATRICE CAMILLE UMLAS
    564 PANGILINAN, JOSEPH ROMEO VIRAY
    565 PANIS, JENEL TABSING
    566 PANOTES, JALENE MAY SARANDONA
    567 PAQUIBULAN, JASON SALADO
    568 PARAN, JOHN LLOYD SALOME
    569 PARCON, DAISY JEAN AUSTRIA
    570 PARONG, MARK MARCELO DELOS SANTOS
    571 PAROTINA, DANIEL BAYUDANG
    572 PASCUA, BETHANY FARRAH YEE
    573 PASCUA, DAIMY MOORE SAYEN
    574 PASCUAL, JOMARI FAJARDO
    575 PASCUAL, LAZARO BULURAN
    576 PASCUAL, SONNY ESPARRAGO
    577 PATATAG, RUBENIANO MAHILOM
    578 PAWAC, JOHNREY BAGLAN
    579 PAYOCONG, DAVID AGYAPAS
    580 PAYUNAN, JOHN REY DE LA TORRE
    581 PAZ, PATRICK RENZ YANGA
    582 PECHAY, JUSTINE ROMEL PADAYAO
    583 PEDROCILLO, JED DERRICK PANTANGCO
    584 PEQUE, JOZELLE RAIZA MASAYON
    585 PERALTA, FRANZJAM CZAR OWEN PAJARILLO
    586 PEREZ, JOSEF MARTIN ZUBIRI
    587 PEREZ, VICTOR XAVIER RAFIÑAN
    588 PERODES, JEMIMA ROZAL
    589 PEROL, MARK JOHN CANONCE
    590 PIDO, GEX-GERB MAYUBBA
    591 PILLERVA, LEONILO ARINAL
    592 PINEDA, AQUILINO JR FRONDOZO
    593 PINEDA, JAMELA ANN MAÑALAC
    594 POCAIS, AARON JR LAOAGAN
    595 POLINES, JESAFLOR GALIT
    596 PONCE, FREDERICK PADILLA
    597 PORTILLANO, JOY MOLAR
    598 PRESILDA, KIM FRANCES TERESO
    599 PUGUON, MARTIN JR BUMILAO
    600 PUNO, CATHERINE SONIDO

    Page 13 of 16
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 15 & 16, 2022 Page: 14 of 17
    Released on FEBRUARY 18, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 PUNZALAN, ROBERTO LUIS CAIPANG
    602 PUYAT, HARDY ABOG
    603 QUEBRAL, DAN LLOYD LUCAS
    604 QUIDIP, DANILO JR ALEGRE
    605 QUINONEZ, ALJON PRANGAN
    606 QUINTELA, PAUL CHRISTIAN SAN JOSE
    607 QUIROS, ELLYSA CHARISE MARASIGAN
    608 RAGADIO, LYNDZY SARAH SIERRA
    609 RAMIREZ, ED ANGELO DE GUZMAN
    610 RAMIREZ, JOMAR CARPUENTE
    611 RAMIREZ, MARY JANE QUIAMBAO
    612 RAMIREZ, REYMAR SALMA
    613 RAMOS, JAMIE ALEA BELANDO
    614 RAMOS, RAY MARK ROCO
    615 RAMOS, SOUKRIE USODAN
    616 RASID, ABNIR BIN
    617 RASONABE, REYDENN JACOB
    618 RAYGON, REUBEN PAULO DISCAR
    619 RAYOS, ROSCHELLE ABELLANOSA
    620 RAYOSO, STEPHEN HAROLD TROCINO
    621 REARIO, KARL CHRISTIAN LAGATIC
    622 REDUCA, EDSON CALIMLIM
    623 REGALADO, RENZ BANTILANTE
    624 REGENCIA, MARISTELLE JIMENEZ
    625 REGENCIA, MARY RISHIENE PEÑASCOSAS
    626 REGIDOR, JOSEPH JASON LEGASPI
    627 REGINALDO, MARIMAR TIABA
    628 REGONAY, RICKY CABASE
    629 REMPILLO, GREGORIO JR GORONAL
    630 REOYAN, SAMUEL JHON LAUDERES
    631 REVADULLA, HIPOLITO JR MENDOZA
    632 REYES, ARDEE AGUILAR
    633 REYES, GEMMA BELORO
    634 REYES, JAHASHAEL LUMIBAO
    635 REYES, JOHN VINCENT BALGUA
    636 REYNO, RENZO EDRIAN GARCIA
    637 REÑOLA, JOMER AGANG
    638 RIPAS, TRISHA REFRAN
    639 RITAGA, BRANDON ROSSE TAFALLA
    640 RIVERA, BRYAN MANALO
    641 RIVERA, RICHARD BARAYUGA
    642 ROCHE, EVAMIE POGOY
    643 ROJAS, JAMES MICHAEL GULPRIC
    644 RONDA, JOSE JR JAUCIAN
    645 RONQUILLO, ARREL ABAPO
    646 RONQUILLO, NORMERELL CAIG
    647 RONQUILO, GERALD GALELA
    648 ROSALES, CHIRPY LAYSON
    649 ROULLO, ARVIN KYLE CHUA
    650 RUAYA, LENNART GOLORAN

    Page 14 of 16
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 15 & 16, 2022 Page: 15 of 17
    Released on FEBRUARY 18, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 RUBEN, CARLOS JR YADAO
    652 RUBIA, CHESCA MARIE GEGREMOSA
    653 RUSSELL, RENEE KAYE ANTAZO
    654 SABAWIL, ELGIE EWOS
    655 SAGA, ANTHONY MATHIUS LUSPO
    656 SAGANDOY, JOHN MAGANDAM
    657 SALAVERIA, GERALD ELIA
    658 SALAYOG, FRELYN PAVO
    659 SALCEDO, RAYMART MAAGAD
    660 SALENGA, DIANNE ALONZO
    661 SALLY, JOHN MAIKO NOTINGGO
    662 SAMONTE, CLIFFORD DARWIN GUZMAN
    663 SAMSON, ART LEONARD FLORES
    664 SAMSON, RENA MADRID
    665 SANCHEZ, LEO LLOBIA
    666 SANTIAGO, AMIEL JOHN GENTURALEZ
    667 SANTOALLA, RODMAR REAMBONANZA
    668 SANTOS, HANS CHRISTIAN MONTEROLA
    669 SANTOS, JOAN CAMILLE TOLENTINO
    670 SANTOS, ROLAND LEWIS MONTOYA
    671 SANTOS, RON ALLAN ATERADO
    672 SANTY, DON MATTHEW PALMIANO
    673 SARCILLA, GILBERT LAYAGAN
    674 SARTE, RON JAMES MAGISTRADO
    675 SAWAY, ALBAR RAMOS
    676 SAYSON, MARY MICHELLE PEREZ
    677 SECO, CHARLES KENETTE PARANGALAN
    678 SEREDRICA, RODOLFO MABATID
    679 SERRANO, EMERY MAY MENDOZA
    680 SERRANO, JOHN CHRISPIN ABIERA
    681 SEVILLA, ZHA-ZHA MACHICA
    682 SEÑAL, JOANNA TRICIA APURA
    683 SEÑORAN, MARY ANAVI FELINE CARO
    684 SIGNAR, KARA SASHANNA PEREZ
    685 SIGNO, EMERVIE JEFFREY REALOSA
    686 SILVA, RAMON JR DEPALOMA
    687 SIMPLICIO, BLESILDA CHRISTHIA PILAPIL
    688 SIMTIM, RUVIN DAN PERALTA
    689 SINAGPULO, JANETTE JAMIN
    690 SLAMA, DANIELLE JANE BUSTILLO
    691 SOBREMONTE, FREDELIN GARCIA
    692 SOLIVEN, ALLEN FABROS
    693 SORIA, CHRISTIAN MACALE
    694 SORIANO, NORIPHANILYN DETALLA
    695 SOTELO, YVETTE MARIE DE GUZMAN
    696 STA ANA, EMER JOY GALIT
    697 SUGANOB, CHARLYN ACASIO
    698 SUIZO, JOAN GALICIA
    699 SUMALINOG, ROBERT AMORIN
    700 SUMBELING, KRISTYBIANNE MARIE PILAPIL

    Page 15 of 16
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 15 & 16, 2022 Page: 16 of 17
    Released on FEBRUARY 18, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 SUMBILLA, JEFFREY CAMBRONERO
    702 SUN, VIN ANGELO ESPARTERO
    703 SUSULAN, AIZON LIM
    704 SUYOM, GILBERT PREJULA
    705 TABANAO, ROMMEL JAY GRANA
    706 TABERNA, WILLI GAILE ORO
    707 TACSAY, JOSEPH CARLOS FLORES
    708 TADEO, MARK JONEL PALACIO
    709 TAGACA, KEITH MARVIN CABIE
    710 TAGACAY, JOANA ZARATE
    711 TAGALA, ARBEE TOPINIO
    712 TAGUIAM, ROMEO CABUGASON
    713 TAMBASACAN, LYSANDER CASOCOT
    714 TAN, CLARISSE GOSON JUAN HONG
    715 TAN, JOSE MARIE SIA
    716 TAPEL, RICHARD VICENTE
    717 TAPNIO, LAILA SAGMIT
    718 TAUSA, INAH FRANCHEZKA CARLOS
    719 TAYABAN, CLARIBEL TUGUINAY
    720 TELEN, NIKOL OMAS
    721 TEOXON, MICHAEL ANGELO LAJARA
    722 TIJING, LOUIS NICCOLI TAN
    723 TIMPUG, EDRALIN ANICIETE
    724 TOLEDANA, BOB-IAN GORDOLAN
    725 TOLEDO, DAISY JACOL
    726 TOLENTINO, AARON PAUL BAUTISTA
    727 TOLENTINO, PAULINE KATE REYES
    728 TONIDO, ANTONIO JR LERIOS
    729 TRAZO, GERVACIO JORDAN
    730 TRENUELA, CAPRIZ MAE DELA CRUZ
    731 TRILLANA, ANTONIO MARTIN BAUTISTA
    732 TROPA, LIEZEL LOPEZ
    733 TUASTUMBAN, MELISA ANN CHOY
    734 TUBAC, MARK JOSEPH AGOOT
    735 TULDANES, ANTHONY GABRIEL IRIZARI
    736 UCLOS, HESSAH BITAMOG
    737 UMALI, MARIA SAMANTHA PATAWARAN
    738 UMEREZ, PHILIP ALBERT DAWI
    739 VALDEZ, ARNIE AGTUCA
    740 VALENCIA, RAVEN ZYRILL TABANAO
    741 VALEROS, ALDREX MENDEZ
    742 VARGAS, JANINE RONDERA
    743 VERGARA, JUSTINE LLEDO
    744 VICENTE, NAHZEY FAY OBRA
    745 VICTORIA, JOHN RAVEN SUMAWANG
    746 VILLACORTA, ALBERT AZUELA
    747 VILLAFLORES, PAUL HOMER ADORABLE
    748 VILLAGANTE, RONNIELYN CAPELLAN
    749 VILLANUEVA, MA ALYZA LINELLE LARA
    750 VILLANUEVA, RAINIER

    Page 16 of 16
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 15 & 16, 2022 Page: 17 of 17
    Released on FEBRUARY 18, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 VILLANUEVA, SAMANTHA CAHINOD
    752 VILLAROJO, THOMISON VILLAMAR
    753 VILLASFER, ROY VINCENT CRUZ
    754 VILLEGAS, ROMEO JR QUISMONDO
    755 VIRAY, EFREN PAUL VELASCO
    756 VIRAY, SHIELA MAE PLAZA
    757 VIRTUS, CHRIS ANN JOY MONTAÑO
    758 VISARRA, JOHN JAYSON MOLINA
    759 VISITACION, JEFFREY MARK BALAGA
    760 VISTAL, CHARISSA REMO
    761 VITAL, LESLIE ANNE VALDEZ
    762 WAGA, ORIEL PETE RACINES
    763 WIGAN, RODRIGO PINDOG
    764 WONG, LINCOLN JR CRUZ
    765 WORSOE, PATRICK JOHN SIGUAN
    766 YADAO, MARK ARIES QUIROLGICO
    767 YARTE, JUDY ANN EBOÑA
    768 YERE, EDLY JOHNSON PURUEL
    769 YGOT, CHRISTIAN CUÑADO
    770 YOUNG, NEIL VINCENT ERIBAL
    771 YU, JOSE PIO ESPERANZA
    772 ZABALA, ERICKA SAMANTHA MANLANGIT
    773 ZAMBRANO, ANNA MARIE MEDENILLA
    774 ZARRAGA, CLARICE ANYA NICOLE DIZON
    775 ZARTIGA, REYNALDO DAGAME
    776 ZUÑIGA, JERZY CLAIRE VIDAL
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    From March 21 to March 25, 2022, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line.

    Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope.

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    — The Summit Express

    No comments

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad