TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: September 2021 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam list of passers

    MANILA, Philippines – The September 2021 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) and Registered Master Electricians (RME) board exam results to include the list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online on September 16, 2021 or in seven (7) working days after the exam.

    As announced, 1,668 out of 2,590 passed the Registered Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination and 1,506 out of 2,233 passed the Registered Master Electrician Licensure Examination. The results of examination with respect to three (3) examinees were withheld as per Board Resolution No. 13 dated September 16, 2021.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering administered the licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga on September 5 and 6 (REE) and September 7 (RME).

    RELATED RESULTS

    The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

    Held on SEPTEMBER 5&6, 2021
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, LOURD ADRIAN GENERAL
    2 ABAINZA, JAYSTER DURAN
    3 ABALOS, KENNETH JOHN MACANAS
    4 ABAN, HOMERSON GALUMBA
    5 ABANADOR, FREDDIERICK MANONGSONG
    6 ABANTAO, ERROL GERARD ALBELDA
    7 ABASOLO, REY MARK CERVANTES
    8 ABATA, EFREN BATULAN
    9 ABATOL, BIANCA LOUISE FERNANDEZ
    10 ABAYAN, JARED JAN ARCEO
    11 ABBARIAO, JOHN RIC MARAMAG
    12 ABE, CHRISTINE JANE LOMONGO
    13 ABECIA, BRYAN CARL ELI
    14 ABEL, GIANNE RAIKA ARCEGA
    15 ABELLA, LHINIEL LARDIZABAL
    16 ABELLANOSA, ANTHONY JR PASION
    17 ABELLAR, DAVID ANDREW ROJO
    18 ABELLAR, MATH RUSTOM SELMA
    19 ABELLERA, JUNALENE DELOS SANTOS
    20 ABENOJA, BENEDICT MALUBAY
    21 ABONGAN, GINO MARIONNE SORIA
    22 ABOY, MENALD VASQUEZ
    23 ABUNDO, LEWIN JAY ESTAVILLO
    24 ABUSTAN, DANIELLA MAY BORINES
    25 ACAIN, FRANCIS CARL ARAGON
    26 ACAPULCO, ART CANONIGO
    27 ACASO, MICHAEL CHAVEZ
    28 ACEBO, GENDALE KLEIN ASTILLA
    29 ACORDA, GLADWIN LOPEZ
    30 ACOSTA, FRANCIS ROY VALDEZ
    31 ACOT, KRYSMYR ANNE MENDOZA
    32 ACUÑA, FRANCIS GARCIA
    33 ADALLA, REX HARRY GAOAT
    34 ADAOAG, JAN ANTHONY MARZAN
    35 ADATO, MONIQUE MASANGCAY
    36 ADIA, FERNANDO III HABULAN
    37 ADJUL, SCHAHIDZKARL DAUD
    38 ADRIATICO, ACE CHRISTOPHER ADOLFO
    39 AFABLE, GEM BERNAS
    40 AFALLA, JEROLENE GASPAR
    41 AGATO, MIA CHAREZ FERNANDEZ
    42 AGGANGAN, YALE JOHN CAOLE
    43 AGNI, HERWIN CAJALNE
    44 AGPAOA, SEAN ANDRES
    45 AGSALUD, KYLE GILBERT CALALO
    46 AGUILA, CARYL RENTON
    47 AGUILAR, JUAN PAULO FALTADO
    48 AGUINALDO, IAN JOSEPH CUMLAT
    49 AGUSTIN, ANGELINE JEAN TAGALICUD
    50 AGUSTIN, EDWARD JOSEPH TUAZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 3 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALABA, VILLE JOHN ABREGANA
    52 ALARCON, GLACE VERONICA GARCIA
    53 ALARCON, JONELL STA ANA
    54 ALBA, JHON RONALD SARON
    55 ALBARILLO, DJAN MARBEN CAABAY
    56 ALCALDE, DARIUS VIDAD
    57 ALCANTARA, ALLEN CHESTER REGIDOR
    58 ALCANTARA, DANILO JR MANALASTAS
    59 ALCARIA, ADAM PANTONIAL
    60 ALCAZAR, ALDREN RHEY SANTIAGO
    61 ALCORIZA, ANTHONY CRUZ
    62 ALCOSABA, KENN ACUEVAS
    63 ALCOVER, AILYN JALANDONI
    64 ALDAY, JOHNREV VERGARA
    65 ALDEMITA, MARRON ATIENZA
    66 ALEDO, MARIE EMILY REGENCIA
    67 ALEJANDRINO, MICHAEL SOBIONO
    68 ALEJANDRO, HAROLD GUZMAN
    69 ALEJANDRO, OLIVER JR DELA CRUZ
    70 ALERA, WELMER JOHN TOLENTINO
    71 ALERIA, MINCHIE VILLANUEVA
    72 ALFECHE, FITZIE CUIZON
    73 ALFONSO, CIARRA ALEGRIA LAZARO
    74 ALFONSO, DARWIN MANABAT
    75 ALFORTE, PRINCE VALIANT
    76 ALIANGAN, MARK FRANZ CABINIAN
    77 ALICASIM, NOAIM TAHER
    78 ALINGOD, DANTE JR LUBO
    79 ALLERA, MICAH MARIE ALFARO
    80 ALLUAD, GUILLERMO JR BERONILLA
    81 ALMENIANA, KENN ARREN VELASQUEZ
    82 ALMIÑE, MA FATIMA TANEO
    83 ALMODIEL, RAY MICHAEL JALARON
    84 ALMOGUERRA, JERIC VALERIANO
    85 ALMOJERA, TOM EDUARD POVADORA
    86 ALMOJUELA, JACK GUNDRAN
    87 ALOP, DELVIN ORTEGA
    88 ALUNDAY, BRAVEHEART AO-WAT
    89 ALUPANI, ARVIEL GOMGOM-O
    90 ALVAREZ, CARLOS MARCELO ANATALIO
    91 ALVIENTO, ERICK VILLAMAR
    92 ALVIS, JULIUS MARTIE CELOCIA
    93 AMADOR, MARY JOY DOLLENTAS
    94 AMOGUEZ, RUBEN PACHECO
    95 ANABAAB, WILBERT DADIA
    96 ANAMOS, CHRISTINE JAENA SIMBULAN
    97 ANCHETA, EDELITO VICTOR PARAGAS
    98 ANCHETA, JOHN CHRISTOFHER MACAPINLAC
    99 ANCHETA, MICHAEL LAJERA
    100 ANCIADO, MIGHTY JOY BAJET
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 4 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ANDAYA, JOE MARI MACEDONIO
    102 ANDAYA, REJOICE EASTER ABUAN
    103 ANGELES, JAYSON CARREON
    104 ANGELES, JEROME TALASTAS
    105 ANGLIGEN, KIM TUMALING
    106 ANGLUBEN, JAZER DAL-IT
    107 ANGSIOCO, JONATHAN PASIA
    108 ANIER, ANTHONY PLAZA
    109 ANNANG, BENNY OBRA
    110 ANTONIO, ALDRAECH TORRES
    111 APOSTOL, JENSEN
    112 APURADO, ADRIAN MARTINEZ
    113 AQUINO, AURY JAN MANULAT
    114 AQUINO, CIRRWIN BARONGAN
    115 AQUINO, FAUSTINE CARLO DE JESUS
    116 AQUINO, JORDAN SISON
    117 ARANAS, ANDREA GANIO
    118 ARANDA, ALBERT MENDOZA
    119 ARANZADO, MARY ROSE ISAYAS
    120 ARAULA, SEAN PHILIP DESQUITADO
    121 ARAZA, NEIL TIRSO PALOMA
    122 ARAZAS, JOSE POCHOLO RICASATA
    123 ARAÑAS, ALEXIS ALFEROS
    124 ARCANGEL, ROBERT DANIEL PILI
    125 ARCEGA, VINCENT GARLAN ECRAELA
    126 ARCINUE, ARMAN MANZANERO
    127 ARCOLAS, JOHN VINCENT PATALITA
    128 ARDIENTE, ANDREI LOUIE PEREZ
    129 AREGLO, EMMANUEL COLLADO
    130 ARELLANO, BIANCA MARIZ LOZANO
    131 ARELLANO, BRYANT JAY ALANG
    132 ARELLANO, PHILIP OMBOY
    133 ARIAS, CHRISTA JOY AQUINO
    134 ARIG, FRANCIS DESTRIZA
    135 ARISTON, MELREGINO PAMINTUAN
    136 ARMINTIA, JOHN LESTER BIAG
    137 ARNUZA, DARWIN LANQUINO
    138 ARRANGUEZ, JAYKEL RESO
    139 ARRIOLA, CHRISTIAN DENREY OPORTO
    140 ARSENAL, KEVIN MICHAEL BALANSAG
    141 ARTYMIAK, ALDRICH WENCESLAS BENITEZ
    142 ARUGAY, VANDOLF DEVALDE
    143 ASAREZ, KENNO SUGUITAN
    144 ASERIT, KARL LUNA
    145 ASPI, RENN GABRIELLE ELEDA
    146 ASTILLO, GLAIZA GLENN TUQUIB
    147 ASUNCION, ARNOLD MICHAEL AQUINDE
    148 ASUNCION, JOHN PAUL ANDREW SURIAGA
    149 ASUNCION, KENNETH VALLE
    150 ASUTEN, ZYRENN CORTEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 5 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ATANACIO, JADE RUI TADEJA
    152 ATESOR, MIKE ADRIAN BORDON
    153 ATIENZA, ZAICA JANE CASIANO
    154 ATILANO, NORWYN PALAMANO
    155 AUSTRIA, JOHANESS CARANI
    156 AVANCEÑA, JOHNNE CLIFFORD GUERRERO
    157 AVAÑA, MARK JASON SOTTO
    158 AVELINO, JOHNELL DUMLAO
    159 AVILA, ARTEMIO JR EQUIBAL
    160 AYAT, MARK LOUIE GIE TAGUBA
    161 AYING, EDWARD ROY CAPUYAN
    162 AZADA, ARNEL JR BACCAY
    163 AÑASCO, DAN ARLO SABEROLA
    164 BABARAN, CHRISTIAN TUNGCUL
    165 BABAYSON, MARK KIMMUEL ABARRATIGUE
    166 BACALLA, LOUIE JAY BACUS
    167 BACANI, AMIEL JOHN SAMPANG
    168 BACOCANAG, ROLANDO DELA CERNA
    169 BACULOT, JEFFREY RAMIREZ
    170 BACUS, CARL MARTIN CATI-AN
    171 BAGTASOS, PAUL DANIEL NACAR
    172 BAGUIO, JUDD MISAEL ROSQUETE
    173 BAGUNAS, SHERRIE ANNE AMPER
    174 BAHADE, MARK ANTHONY DALIGDIG
    175 BAJA, ANGEL MARIZ LANDICHO
    176 BALADAD, FRANCIS DAVID VICENTE
    177 BALAGAT, VINCE MAR BENITEZ
    178 BALANI, JAN MARCO GERONIMO
    179 BALANTAC, STANLEY JAMES CORCINO
    180 BALBARONA, JONARD JAY COSEP
    181 BALBIDO, KENNETH AXCEL ALEJO
    182 BALDERAMA, CHRISTIAN CARLO VIOLA
    183 BALDESMO, KELLY GRACE URETA
    184 BALDIVISO, JAMES JR AGASCON
    185 BALDOMERO, MARK JUSTIN BUGAYONG
    186 BALITON, KIM ADRIAN FLORES
    187 BALLA, JAMENA
    188 BALLARTA, ALESSIS DAGOHOY
    189 BALLESTEROL, CHRISTIAN FIESTA
    190 BALLESTEROS, GERICO GANAL
    191 BALLESTEROS, JEREMIAH MARTINEZ
    192 BALMES, HAROLD LORENZO
    193 BALMES, JERIC BUMAGAT
    194 BALONKITA, KERT ALDREV DELA CRUZ
    195 BALTAZAR, ZURIEL NORBERT MIGRIÑO
    196 BALUYOT, CHARREL DELA CRUZ
    197 BANGUIS, WENDYLYN REYES
    198 BANIQUED, BRIAN ARIES ASTRERO
    199 BANTANG, JOHN MARK FORTEZA
    200 BANTOLIO, ROMY SUAYBAGUIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 6 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BAO-AN, PAUL PHILIP MENCIDOR
    202 BARCELA, FLORENCE JOSHUA CANO
    203 BARELLANO, ALDRIN GRANADOS
    204 BARLIS, KENNETH LIKIGAN
    205 BARON, DIANA NATALIO
    206 BARRIENTOS, RANDELL NICO BALUYAN
    207 BARRION, KENN CAMAGONG
    208 BARUZO, JOMAR CASTILLO
    209 BASALO, CIRILO II LABRADOR
    210 BASANAL, SAMUEL JR LONZAGA
    211 BASCO, GIKO AUGUSTO EISMA
    212 BASCO, YNO ELIEL JUICO
    213 BASILGA, JEREMY HONA
    214 BASILIA, JOHN BRANDON ERO
    215 BASILIO, JOHN RUSSEL DAVID
    216 BASTASA, JUNE WARREN GALAMGAM
    217 BATAC, ALEXANDER SEDA
    218 BATALLA, JOHN DOMINICK VILLAMORA
    219 BATALUNA, REMBERT BUHAYANG
    220 BATAOEY, MARK JOHN CEN CAASI
    221 BATHAN, JHON ARIS SISTONA
    222 BATINGAL, RHEY SHAWN JEAN CAGO
    223 BATONG, RAVEN WASIAN
    224 BAUTISTA, ANDREA ALZATE
    225 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE VICENTE
    226 BAUTISTA, DARREN NIETO
    227 BAUTISTA, HENESSI SY
    228 BAUTISTA, JASON MACARANDANG
    229 BAUTISTA, JOHN CARLO ACORDA
    230 BAUTISTA, JOHN ROBERT TAN
    231 BAUTISTA, NEIL JOHN CABANTOG
    232 BAUTISTA, NIKO GANZA
    233 BAUTISTA, PRINCE SAM BUCCAT
    234 BAUTRO, JIMSON JUMOLA
    235 BAYSA, PEPITO JR BUENAVIDES
    236 BAÑADERA, KAREN MAE ZANTUA
    237 BAÑAGA, MARLON DAVE CAMAGAY
    238 BEJARIN, WILMER AGUILAR
    239 BEJEC, KENNETH JOHN BARRIO
    240 BELINO, RAFAEL DEL MUNDO
    241 BELISTA, FERNANDO ZARAGOSA
    242 BELLO, EMMANUEL GEOLIN
    243 BELTRAN, DAVE PALOMAR
    244 BELTRAN, JAY AVENTURADO
    245 BELTRAN, JAY RYAN GULANG
    246 BENCITO, DONARD ELIJA HILARIO
    247 BENDOY, ALBERT JAMES BUNDANG
    248 BENEDICTO, MARJORIE CLEIA CABAG
    249 BENITO, BRYAN JAY BUTIN
    250 BERNABE, IAN JAY BAGUINON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 7 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BERNALES, CARLO JR ANQUILAN
    252 BERNARDO, BRYAN LIWANAG
    253 BERNARDO, EMMANUEL JUSTIN CASTILLO
    254 BERNARDO, JERICO TORRES
    255 BERNARDO, RUEJEN FLORES
    256 BESAS, KERK BOM REPIQUE
    257 BETER, DAINTY FELIX
    258 BETUIN, JOHN EDUARD FELIX
    259 BIAGAN, RODEL CALVERO
    260 BICO, JAY LUBUGAN
    261 BICOL, ELAINE DE TORRES
    262 BILLONES, ELDEN KYLE BOLAÑOS
    263 BIO, SHEILA MAY MAHUSAY
    264 BIRUNG, JEROME CORONEL
    265 BISCOCHO, HARVEY DIMALIBOT
    266 BOADO, AIRAH JOY MONTEMAYOR
    267 BOBIER, JANCIS RENEE VOSOTROS
    268 BOC, JUNE DARYL GATILLO
    269 BOHIYAN, GIRLY PAN
    270 BOKINGO, EMIL JOHN GABRIEL FAMISAN
    271 BOLAÑOS, CRISTINE ANN GALLEGO
    272 BOLAÑOS, SAYRIL ANDAYA
    273 BOLIMA, KENNETH MARTIJA
    274 BOLLESER, EDUARD PRADO
    275 BONDOC, JOMAR TUBAYAN
    276 BONDOC, NEIL EDGARD CANLAS
    277 BONGALA, JOMAR MONTINO
    278 BONIOR, ALDRIN SOLERA
    279 BONSOL, MARK JEFFERSON BASILAN
    280 BOOL, VERONICA GUTIERREZ
    281 BOONGALING, POLICARPIO III CATILO
    282 BOQUILON, FRANCE HAVEN MALENAB
    283 BORBON, KIM RYAN MADERA
    284 BORJA, RYAN JAMES ENARIO
    285 BORLING, CESAR IVAN BERNAL
    286 BRASILEÑO, JESTER JOHN SOBERANO
    287 BRIONES, JIM SAMSON TERCERO
    288 BUAN, PRINCESS DIANE MENDOZA
    289 BUCO, EARL JOSHUA DE JESUS
    290 BUEN, GLENN REFORMINA
    291 BUENO, PAUL ANTHONY AQUINO
    292 BUGAYONG, PATRICK KARL ENDOZO
    293 BUGTONG, RENZ ANDREW MENDOZA
    294 BUGTONG, ZANDER MACAHILAS
    295 BUIZON, LAWRENCE FULGAR
    296 BUIZON, MARK LOUIE ERMINO
    297 BUKIRIN, PATRICK GERALD SAN ANTONIO
    298 BUKUHAN, MYRON KEN ROMAN
    299 BULAC, RICKY CARAJASAN
    300 BULAN, HEIZEN JAY RARALIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 8 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BUNAG, LORA MAE CRUZ
    302 BUNGOR, JACQUELOU AFALLA
    303 BUQUIRAN, ADRIAN EARL MANANQUIL
    304 BURGOS, EDGAR JOHN GRIJALDO
    305 BUSTAMANTE, REOJI ACE PIDOT
    306 BUSTO, EMMAN JOSHUA BALITON
    307 BUSWAY, BILLY KHO
    308 BUTAYA, MYRNA JANE GAMOTIN
    309 BYRD, BRETT ERIKSON GARCIA
    310 CABAAT, JUSTINE RUDOLF DE LA CRUZ
    311 CABADING, MELODY ARIOLA
    312 CABAGBAG, MARC DAVE GANOTISI
    313 CABALUM, RON JOSEPH GANCHERO
    314 CABALUNA, JANA TRISHAYLE PRINCIPE
    315 CABANES, ALLAN RAE SAPLOR
    316 CABANIG, PAUL MARLO SELLORIA
    317 CABANSAG, MARK JEFFERSON
    318 CABASAG, MARVIN RANZA
    319 CABINTOY, YVONNE ANGELA GINDOY
    320 CABRAL, GERWARDS IMPERIAL
    321 CABRERA, KHURT RUZZEL CALICA
    322 CABUBUNGAN, ELMA LUMBO
    323 CABUNILAS, EMMANUEL CAÑADA
    324 CABUYADAO, YVONNE DIAZ
    325 CACANANDO, JOHN ROBIN STA ANA
    326 CACAYAN, JOSEPH JOSHUA TUMANGAN
    327 CACHO, DALE ANFERNEE MANINGO
    328 CACUYONG, JONAH EVANGELISTA
    329 CADDAUAN, GRANT PETER CABASAG
    330 CADOTDOT, JEVER DAVE LA TORRE
    331 CAGA-ANAN, VINCE KENNETH POTOY
    332 CAGUIAT, HEZRON LOPEZ
    333 CAHUCOM, RYAN ANTHONY NAVALLASCA
    334 CAILLO, RON-RON LACABA
    335 CAINGCOY, JOSE RAFAEL REOTRO
    336 CAJUGUIRAN, VLADIMIR JULIAN
    337 CALABIA, JAN HAROLD ANDER
    338 CALABIA, MARK OWEN
    339 CALAUNAN, JASPER LEO GABERTAN
    340 CALAWEN, REXON ANGWAY
    341 CALDERON, NERISSA MAGAÑA
    342 CALDEZ, LIMUEL DALE BASTIAN
    343 CALIGUIRAN, LEE-ANN CABALONGA
    344 CALIMLIM, RAY CHRISTOPHER ANTONIO
    345 CALIMON, LEIRA NYL FLORES
    346 CALLANGAN, NOMER ORQUE
    347 CALPITO, MARVIN CASTRO
    348 CALVEZ, JOHN EDWARD BIAÑA
    349 CAMBRI, HARMUND JULIUS CABASUG
    350 CAMILE, DAREN JAY DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 9 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 CAMPILLANOS, LESTER VAL JUAREZ
    352 CAMPO, LLOYD GALOS
    353 CAMPONG, MOHAMMAD PANGO
    354 CAMUS, EDWARD MAYOL
    355 CAMUYOT, DENZEL WASWASEN
    356 CANAM, GLENDLE GARDINGAN
    357 CANAPI, JEROME AGGABAO
    358 CANCERAN, ALEX TUMANENG
    359 CANCINO, JERICHO CUSTODIO
    360 CANDA, DARYL HERES
    361 CANLAS, MARK LOUIS DE LEON
    362 CANTAL, JOHN MARK FAMI
    363 CANTERO, NICOLE MALASAGA
    364 CANTOS, RANDELL PANOPIO
    365 CAOILE, CHARLES OLIVER RONDERO
    366 CAPAROSO, JONA MAE ARCENA
    367 CAPATI, MIGUELITO SABAULAN
    368 CAPOQUIAN, MARK LAWRENCE MORALLOS
    369 CAPULSO, JOSEPH WIEN DELOS SANTOS
    370 CARABLE, BEJAY CUYA
    371 CARABLE, EUGENE FRANCIS DIFIESTE
    372 CARAG, JULIUS SORIANO
    373 CARAG, RICHARD SOTOZA
    374 CARBALLO, EARL JOSEPH ERECRE
    375 CARBONELL, MARK PAUL MENOR
    376 CARCEDO, JOSEPH PELAYO
    377 CARDINES, MARY JANE BAYLON
    378 CARIAGA, RAMIL ARCEO
    379 CARIÑO, CATHY FLORES
    380 CARIÑO, FREDIE VILORIA
    381 CARIÑO, KIM DULOJAN
    382 CARNAJE, ROLLY JR PENTOJO
    383 CAROLASAN, PAUL CLARK PULARAN
    384 CARPIO, JOHN JESSRYL SILAGAN
    385 CARTEL, CHRISTIAN TEOFILO YANGCO
    386 CASALLA, JISHMAEL VILLALON
    387 CASANOVA, ANNE SHARMAINE CABRAL
    388 CASES, MARK EDREAN ABEJAR
    389 CASILLAN, NOEL AQUINO
    390 CASIÑO, ANN MORRIELLE BASONG
    391 CASIÑO, JAN PAULO AGUILAR
    392 CASPE, ELBERT GALVE
    393 CASTALONE, BENGEL PAMPLONA
    394 CASTAÑEDA, JOEMAR VIDAL
    395 CASTILLO, AIRA JANE PEDRAJAS
    396 CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER ULGASAN
    397 CASTILLO, JOHN LORD DOMINGO
    398 CASTILLO, JOHN VER BUTCHAYO
    399 CASTRO, EUGENIO III TOLENTINO
    400 CASTRO, GILBERT PETER FERRER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 10 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CASTRONUEVO, ERVIN FRIGILLANA
    402 CASUNGCAD, JHON PAOLO TULIPAT
    403 CASUNURAN, DONNIEL BADILLO
    404 CATACUTAN, JEAN CLARK DELA MERCED
    405 CATAGA, CHRISTINE MARYSE DE ROXAS
    406 CATAYLO, LINDSEY JONIE ESTORES
    407 CATBAGAN, JUDIEL RAY BALANCIO
    408 CAYABYAB, JAYSON ROSALES
    409 CAYANAN, STEVEN PRESCO
    410 CAYAT, NARCISO II TELLO
    411 CAÑON, FRANCES AERIEL BONTUYAN
    412 CAÑONEO, GIAN RICCI BANTILAN
    413 CELESTIAL, MOSAK TRIA
    414 CEMINI, BENHUR DAVID TORRES
    415 CENECIRO, IRA FAYE CASAS
    416 CEPE, CHRISTOPHER JEROME CASIN
    417 CEQUIÑA, JOEY RIVERA
    418 CEREZO, LIMUEL JOSHUA PANADO
    419 CERVANTES, TRISTAN VILLAR
    420 CHAN, RONALD KARLO REYES
    421 CHAVEZ, ROLAND EMIL HARO
    422 CHING, JERO REYES
    423 CINCO, KRISTIAN TAPUYAO
    424 CINENSE, MC GYVER FURIGAY
    425 CION, KRISTIAN IAN QUEQUE
    426 CLACIO, ALJOHN RODRIGUEZ
    427 CLAVEL, CENDRICK BUENAVENTURA
    428 CLAVERIA, MENCHIE ATIENZA
    429 CLERIGO, NICOLE ANN COLIAT
    430 COBARDO, CHRISTOPHER GARCIA
    431 CODILAN, JAYVEE ROCERO
    432 COLLADO, JAY MARK TESORO
    433 COLLANTES, CHESTER QUIROBIN
    434 COLOCADO, JEROME PINCA
    435 COLONIA, MARK LOYD MATEO
    436 COMETA, KENNETH EBERO
    437 COMIA, EULLA CORTEZ
    438 COMON, JERALD MACALINO
    439 COMPRA, HAROLD COQUILLA
    440 CONCEPCION, KRISTIAN ALDRIN VELASCO
    441 CONCEPCION, NATHANIEL DE GUIA
    442 CONTI, MA VERONICA GERONIMO
    443 CONTRERAS, JODL AARON DE GUZMAN
    444 CONTRERAS, MICHAEL RICAFUENTE
    445 COQUIA, JOHN CARLO ZITA
    446 CORBETA, JOHN MICHAEL PASAHINGUE
    447 CORNEJO, HEIDI DALISAY
    448 CORPUZ, GERALD LOIE REBUGIO
    449 CORVERA, LENNARD RESTUA
    450 COSEPE, JEFFREY SAM LOSABIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 11 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 COSME, LOU ALDRIAN TORRES
    452 COSTALES, MILES BENEDICT RODILLAS
    453 COSTALES, SHAIRA MAE BUNAO
    454 CREDO, JONATHAN JAMES INFANTE
    455 CRISOSTOMO, MARK ANTHONY COLLANTES
    456 CRUZ, EDWARD GUDOY
    457 CRUZ, FRANCIS DAVE CABUGA
    458 CRUZ, GENER KARLO DEBIL
    459 CRUZ, JEREMY JOHN ANGELES
    460 CRUZ, JONAS JAMES NAVARRO
    461 CRUZ, ZELIENA DOMINIQUE JOSON
    462 CRUZAT, JEROMM KRISTOPHER ALIMAGNO
    463 CUAJAO, JOHN PHILIP PALACA
    464 CUALA, AARON JOSHUA ESMAS
    465 CUARESMA, JOHN NONATO CORLA
    466 CUBALLES, GERALD VARGAS
    467 CUDAL, ALFREDO GARCIA
    468 CUENTO, IAN CLARK BEDUA
    469 CUEVAS, JOHN CARY SIBAYAN
    470 CUEVAS, VEA DENISSE LITAN
    471 CULALA, MART LESTER DAVID
    472 CULATON, DAVE ERIC VENUS
    473 CULILAP, MARYLINA ANGELOU CORPIN
    474 CUMPA, JASON REY QUEBEC
    475 CUNANAN, POULINE PANGANIBAN
    476 CUNTAPAY, JOSHUA ZINGAPAN
    477 CUREG, RHANNY BATALLER
    478 CURIOSO, JAY GARAN
    479 DABU, JHON RICHARD PEROL
    480 DACILLO, WARREN MOLINA
    481 DACUYANAN, JAYSON ANTALAN
    482 DADAP, VICTOR II BALIAD
    483 DAG-UMAN, REGIE JAMES LUMUSAD
    484 DAGOHOY, JERICO DELA CRUZ
    485 DAGSAAN, DEITHER DWIGHT DULLAS
    486 DAILEG, EDWIN LAYNO
    487 DALIGDIG, JOEY ANGGOT
    488 DALINA, BLESSIE JOY NOCETO
    489 DALISAY, DERICK JOHN MANALO
    490 DALISAY, JAMIE RAY BETITA
    491 DALISAY, REGINE BALATCOPO
    492 DAMOLE, GEANNY GRACE NAVALES
    493 DANAS, ALDRICH JOMAR APDIAN
    494 DANGANAN, CANE ERROL RAFANAN
    495 DANGCAL, MARY ANN PABE
    496 DANGCASIL, ALTHEA KHEY ANNE AGUSTIN
    497 DANGLI, SAMUEL MANANGAN
    498 DANGO, JUNGIE CRIS VISCAYNO
    499 DANIEL, JOSHVYNE DALE BAGUIO
    500 DANTE, ANGELO ESCORO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 12 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 DAOANG, JOHN KENNETH LAGALO
    502 DARANTINAO, EDWARD LEGASPI
    503 DATOC, JESSA MAE EMBOC
    504 DATUL, VINCE NEIL ESPEJO
    505 DAVEY, CROMWELL PATRICK BELEN
    506 DAVID, LUKE DAREN CRUZ
    507 DAYEGO, ALBERT ANGELO GAHITO
    508 DAYPUYAT, WENDELL NIEL IGNALIG
    509 DE BORJA, CLARK DOMENIC MANGAO
    510 DE CASTRO, BIANCA JOY ISABELA
    511 DE CASTRO, LLOYD ATIENZA
    512 DE CASTRO, ROLAND MATTHEW CASAPAO
    513 DE GALICIA, JOSEPH MIRANO
    514 DE GUIA, LEONIL PONDARIO
    515 DE GUZMAN, IAN VOCES
    516 DE GUZMAN, JESUS JONATHAN DIZON
    517 DE GUZMAN, JONATHAN BARUELO
    518 DE JESUS, ANGELITO SORISO
    519 DE JESUS, CARL JUSTIN LOMBOY
    520 DE JESUS, JOHN JOSHUA TEMPRA
    521 DE LA CRUZ, LESLIE JOY DAGOS
    522 DE LEON, JOAQUIN JOSEPH CARPENA
    523 DE LEON, JORDAN DIMAYUGA
    524 DE LEON, MAYNARD BALIGOD
    525 DE LEON, MERRY LALAINE MONTEALTO
    526 DE LEON, STEPHEN JHON PAUL ARIOLA
    527 DE LOS REYES, REE ANN JOHN MAGTAJAS
    528 DE SILVA, AISHA LEGASPI
    529 DE SILVA, ALLAN LANDICHO
    530 DE SOLA, AIRISH MISLANG
    531 DE TORRES, JERWIN QUINTERO
    532 DEBUYAN, RENIER SEAN GEMORAÑON
    533 DEL MUNDO, JUDYL MAE CAPOCAO
    534 DEL ROSARIO, JAYSON ARDENIO
    535 DEL ROSARIO, RUSSEL AGUSTIN
    536 DELA CERNA, RICHARD BILUGAN
    537 DELA CRUZ, ALEXZANDRE MARK SANTOS
    538 DELA CRUZ, CHUCK RUSSELL JURALBAL
    539 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS GERICHO DIMALANTA
    540 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS PARILLA
    541 DELA CRUZ, GREG IVAN RODIL
    542 DELA CRUZ, JEMWEL AGUILA
    543 DELA CRUZ, JINKY DE GUIA
    544 DELA CRUZ, JOSE CARLO VALENCIA
    545 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH DIFUNTORUM
    546 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA PAOLO CABANG
    547 DELA CRUZ, PRENZEL SANCHEZ
    548 DELA CRUZ, RYAN NICODEMUS
    549 DELA CUESTA, MARK ANTHONY BATANG
    550 DELA ROSA, JOSEPH LLOYD SILARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 13 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DELA TORRE, ALVIN JOHN SANTIAGO
    552 DELA TORRE, VINCENT MAX PAUNON
    553 DELA VEGA, MIKE KEVIN VASQUEZ
    554 DELASAN, RENDEL REASOL
    555 DELGADO, LIEZL DESOY
    556 DELIM, RANIE BANTILO
    557 DELIZO, JEREMY CONTRERAS
    558 DELIZO, RHYAN JASON GALLARDO
    559 DELLOSA, EMMANUEL RICHARD III MALAPIT
    560 DELOS SANTOS, VIC ANGELO DELA PEÑA
    561 DEMDAM, ROMMEL FELONIA
    562 DEPAZ, MARISOL PEÑARANDA
    563 DEPDEPEN, LEE MAR MOSUELA
    564 DERON, MUHAMMAD SARIP
    565 DESCARGAR, JOHN LEXTER BALLESTEROS
    566 DETOYA, ANNALOU BACATIO
    567 DIAN, DIOMEL JAKE ACOSTA
    568 DIAZ, BEATRIZ JHUNIE PERALTA
    569 DIAZ, GINO PAUL ZACARIAS
    570 DIAZ, LEO ADRIAN BAMA
    571 DIAZ, OLIVER SAGUN
    572 DICLAS, ERICK PADTOC
    573 DIGA, MARCELINO JR MARZAN
    574 DIGA, RONEL RAPADA
    575 DILAO, VINCENT ATELBA
    576 DILIM, JAYSON FLORESCA
    577 DIMAANO, MELISA MONTALBO
    578 DIMACULANGAN, RENDEL MORATALLA
    579 DIMALANTA, RYAN DANE BAUTISTA
    580 DIMALIBOT, NOEMIE HERNANDEZ
    581 DIMAN, AL-ADONIS VILLAGRACIA
    582 DIMAYUGA, HEDRIX SADILI
    583 DIOCARES, LEIZEL VIERNES
    584 DIOKNO, MIKAEL GERARD OBA
    585 DIONALDO, DENNIS RUIZ
    586 DIPATUAN, FAHAD ARUGAY
    587 DITUCALAN, ABDUL JALIL EDRES MANIRI
    588 DIZA, DEBERLY LALIO-OC
    589 DIZON, BRIAN RUSSEL SANCHEZ
    590 DIZON, CHRISTIAN JOBE ARCEO
    591 DIZON, KIER REYES
    592 DOLLESIN, KARL JHAY MORA
    593 DOLOR, JOHN HUMPHREY RONN DIVINA
    594 DOLORES, MARC RAFAELMER IBARRA
    595 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN JOHN PIAGOLA
    596 DOMINGO, DAN MARVIN BAUTISTA
    597 DOMINGO, JOHN MARVIN DELA MATA
    598 DOMINGO, REX SIAZON
    599 DOMINGO, RONALD JIMENEZ
    600 DORMAL, JAY LEONEIL MORALDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 14 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 DOSONO, FEMA JOY TRONGCO
    602 DREZ, PATRICK LOUIE ANCA
    603 DUEÑAS, KRYSHIA PUTONG
    604 DUITES, ALLYSON DELFIN
    605 DUMLAO, NELIA BULIL-LIT
    606 DUMO, ANGELITO JR GUMNED
    607 DUNGCA, JAN GUSFEL CLEMENTE
    608 DURAN, ARKENSON JAN RUSIOS
    609 DURUIN, FEVI JAY HENORA
    610 DURWIN, TRICIA JOLINA BUENAVISTA
    611 EBAJO, ROD DOMINIC SOLITE
    612 EBNI, JEYMAR JAMALUL
    613 EBUENGA, KENNETH BAEZA
    614 ECLARINAL, AARON JOSHUA FABELLARE
    615 ECOBISAG, DANECO MERON
    616 EDU, KURT YLI ANGELO BARTOLOME
    617 EGARGUE, JEROME CHRISTIAN CARANDANG
    618 ELAD, DAVE SUMINTAC
    619 ELEAZAR, PETER ARVIN BALAJADIA
    620 ELISEO, SHIELA MAY VALDEZ
    621 ELORDE, CHRISTIAN VINCENT ATIBULA
    622 EMBANG, ESMAEL MANGUDA
    623 EMPLICA, NATALIE CHRISTY
    624 ENANO, JOSHUA SANTILLANA
    625 ENCINARES, ASPER DUPAN
    626 ENDAYA, RONMAR RJ VICTOR ARAGON
    627 ENGAÑO, ROWEL NAVARRO
    628 ENOJO, KEER INTRUSO
    629 ENOVA, CONART RODRIGUEZA
    630 ENRIQUEZ, JOSE BARTOLOME
    631 ENRIQUEZ, PAOLO SERNA
    632 ENTIENZA, LUIS MARU DELA CRUZ
    633 EPI, MARLO FRENSHAL EGMIN
    634 ERESE, EJ PADILLA
    635 ERIVE, MARGO ISAY RASALAN
    636 EROMON, MICHAEL ONGSUENG
    637 ESCAÑO, ROBERT FRANCIS CERVANTES
    638 ESCO, JONATHAN PASCUA
    639 ESCUADRO, JOHN MARCELO
    640 ESDRELON, KIER JAY SOLIS
    641 ESER JOSE, CARL JOHN TOLENTINO
    642 ESGUERRA, CARLO FLORES
    643 ESGUERRA, PAOLO COLMENAR
    644 ESPALDON, RONEL NIEVARES
    645 ESPARTINEZ, IAN INDICO
    646 ESPE, ANGELICA KATE GEMENTIZA
    647 ESPE, ANGELICA KAYE GEMENTIZA
    648 ESPENILLA, GEMMALYN ESPARRAGO
    649 ESPINAR, ALLYSA MARIELL DE LEON
    650 ESPINOSA, EDWARD JHAN PENUELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 15 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 ESPINOSA, NEIL LUCKY VERZO
    652 ESTANILLA, KIM MANAHAN
    653 ESTARIS, BRYAN BAUTISTA
    654 ESTEBAN, IAN MARDIE SALAZAR
    655 ESTEBAN, KENNETH FABROS
    656 ESTEVES, JOEDEL CARRIEDO
    657 ESTIPONA, ERROL JAMES TOLENTINO
    658 ESTIPONA, SHARA LORRAINE
    659 ESTOESTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DE VERA
    660 ESTOPEREZ, SAMUELLE JANE DAHILI
    661 ESTRELLA, ELI RHODE EMPALMADO
    662 ESTRELLA, MARVIC JOHN SANCHEZ
    663 ESTRERA, ALDAN ESTREMOS
    664 EUGENIO, MARK BRYAN ILAO
    665 EUGENIO, SHARMINE GUIAM
    666 EVANGELISTA, LAIRVIN MONES
    667 FABE, HARRIS RANALAN
    668 FABELA, SUE-ANN BIÑAS
    669 FABIA, CARLO FERNAND MANUEL
    670 FABROS, JOSHUA PASCUAL
    671 FAJARDO, ANA MAE CANQUE
    672 FAJARDO, JEROME JONATHAN ALBERTO
    673 FAJARDO, JUAN MIGUEL MEDINA
    674 FALCATAN, KENT XAVIER GAMPAL
    675 FAMILIAR, MARK JUSTINE PASACSAC
    676 FELARCA, JET RUSSEL GARDOSE
    677 FELIA, ORLAN FAJANILAN
    678 FERCIA, AMIEL JOHN ABRENICA
    679 FERNANDEZ, JAY-R TORRES
    680 FERNANDEZ, JETHRO CESAR PACAYRA
    681 FERNANDEZ, MA DEL MAR APA
    682 FERNANDEZ, ODNEY ZOR DELA CRUZ
    683 FERNANDEZ, RESTIE GALAM
    684 FERNANDEZ, XAVIER JULIAN PANGUE
    685 FERNANDO, NATHANIEL AARON BARON
    686 FERNANDO, RAM FRANCISCO
    687 FERRAREN, MONICA LOUISE JABONILLO
    688 FERRER, FILLMORE ROSALDO
    689 FERRER, JOLLINA CADEVIDA
    690 FERRER, MARK ANTHONY LIGUTAN
    691 FIDELDIA, JOASH PACBA
    692 FIEL, GIL ERICKSON GARIBAY
    693 FIGURACION, JELITO JR LATO
    694 FLORENDO, AARON GODFREY HERNANDEZ
    695 FLORENDO, JIRAHLEY EBINA
    696 FLORENDO, MIGUEL ANTONIO ALMENARIO
    697 FLORENDO, ORIEL MICHAEL GARCIA
    698 FLORES, JASPER BRYAN SIMPAS
    699 FLORES, MARIA REBECCA CUBAY
    700 FLORES, RANIEL DAVE CASTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 16 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 FLORES, ROCHELLE MARIE CARINGAL
    702 FLORIDA, BILL JOHN BUDUAN
    703 FORMENTO, DARYL JAMES IGLESIA
    704 FORNEA, REX BALLENAS
    705 FORTES, JHERSON ROMANO
    706 FORTIN, LEONIL VALDEZ
    707 FORTU, JHON VINCENT GOMEZ
    708 FRANCIA, RALPH RODNEY AVENIDO
    709 FRANCISCO, HARRY CHEN CABELIC
    710 FRANCISCO, MARK BENJAMIN JR PARACAD
    711 FRANCISCO, NIEL DANHIL DE LEON
    712 FRIAS, JOHN CARLO BANAG
    713 FRIAS, JON ERCY BALTAZAR SUPNET
    714 FUENTES, ARVEE MAR ROXAS
    715 FUENTES, EDSEL IAN SOLAYAO
    716 FUENTES, JOHN PAUL PILLE
    717 FUERTES, JOHN CARL
    718 GABIO, MICHAEL JAY ROLUNA
    719 GABUAT, RYAN CHRISTIAN RIVERA
    720 GADIANO, JEMSMITH CONDE
    721 GALANG, JOHN ADRIAN PUNZALAN
    722 GALANG, RAYMOND FAJARILLO
    723 GALANGA, JOHN LUIZ VALDOZ
    724 GALAZO, ENRIQUE IVAN MARQUEZ
    725 GALES, GIA AÑORA
    726 GALGO, JOHN MICHAEL GUINSISANA
    727 GALINDO, JUDEN NUGAS
    728 GALLANO, ROBIN EVAN ALI PINEDA
    729 GALLETES, JERWIN MEDINA
    730 GALLOS, EDRICK MAUHAY
    731 GALO, GABRIELLE AEDRIAN DELOS REYES
    732 GANADO, BERNARDO JR PERALTA
    733 GANDAMRA, OMAIR RIMBANG
    734 GANNABAN, JHON PAUL MAGGAY
    735 GAOAT, MAC LESTER DOBLE
    736 GAPUZ, RYAN CHRISTOPHER TADIOS
    737 GARALDE, BEATRICE NOELLE MAYOR
    738 GARCIA, AARON VINCENT REYES
    739 GARCIA, CARLO MANGUNAY
    740 GARCIA, HEMUELSON PREPOSI
    741 GARCIA, JAMAICA ARELLANO
    742 GARCIA, JESSON PATRICK BUCSIT
    743 GARCIA, JOHN ERUEL PASIA
    744 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL DASSUN
    745 GARCIA, KARL GERALD PRIMO
    746 GARCIA, LEO ANGELO JOVELLANOS
    747 GARCIA, MARVEN SABONSOLIN
    748 GARCIA, TEDDY JR GUTIERREZ
    749 GARCIA, VAL BIZARRA
    750 GASILAN, ROMEO JR BALMONTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 17 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 GASPAR, KARL EDWARD BALDESANCHO
    752 GASPE, CHRISTIAN GURAY
    753 GATCHULA, JASPER ALMES
    754 GATUS, JEROME MARTILLANA
    755 GEMINO, JOZUA ANTHONY JUNSAY
    756 GEMPIS, HARLSDEN JOSEPH CLAVIO
    757 GENOVIA, JAMES RAY ANAQUE
    758 GERASMIA, RAY CHRISTIAN CELORICO
    759 GERENTE, LOWELL SILAGAN
    760 GERONA, JULIUS GARE
    761 GERONIMO, JOVEN MATTHEW AMPARO
    762 GERSAVA, MARK JAN PEDRIÑA
    763 GIMAL, VIC BERNARD ESPARAGOZA
    764 GINES, JOSHUA GUZMAN
    765 GLORIA, VICTOR III PASCUA
    766 GLORIOSO, HECTOR HENRY CASTELO
    767 GLORIOSO, HIL GULTIANO
    768 GO, ALDRIC LEANDER CORTES
    769 GO, MARIA ISABEL LACRE
    770 GOMA, JERIC VERACES
    771 GOMEZ, FREDERICK LOU LINA
    772 GOMEZ, VINCE GED ARAGON
    773 GONIO, JUAN PAULO PADRE
    774 GONZAGA, JEROME UDTOHAN
    775 GONZALES, ANGELA SHEMAE SAN FELIPE
    776 GONZALES, JASON OYZON
    777 GONZALES, JAY-R FORCADAS
    778 GONZALES, ROSEMARIE ORIA
    779 GONZALES, TRISTAN LOUIS PARAS
    780 GORIO, JULLIE ANN BALLOGUING
    781 GRAFANE, DEUS LEAN BANDA
    782 GRANADO, SIMPLICIO III BUGARIN
    783 GRAYCOCHEA, JUSTINE RHEY FLORES
    784 GREGORIO, JOSEPH ADRIANO
    785 GUALBERTO, RALPH MARASIGAN
    786 GUANLAO, HALLI VELASQUEZ
    787 GUARIN, JERICK ALDWIN RAGUINDIN
    788 GUEVARA, KYLE CHRISTOPHER MORENO
    789 GUIDANGEN, CEASAR JR MARTIN
    790 GUIDO, WARREN LLOYD BUGTONG
    791 GUILLERMO, MICHAEL JOHN TATUNAY
    792 GUIRITAN, JONHICK ILUSTRISIMO
    793 GUMALAL, JOSEPH GREGORY ENTOMA
    794 GUMBAN, MARY JOY LOBRIDO
    795 GUMIRAN, AMIEL RAMONES
    796 GUNAY, DJ MICHAELANGELO CORDOVA
    797 GURO, BASHER BATUA
    798 GUTIERREZ, NIKKO CATIBOG
    799 GUTIERREZ, RICKY FERNANDEZ
    800 GUTIERREZ, SHERIALYNE GAY ENGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 18 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 GUTLAY, DANILO JR DAMASCO
    802 HABABAG, JOMAR HIBO
    803 HAFALLA, RHINO JAY PALACPAC
    804 HAGUISAN, JAYSON PONCE DE LEON
    805 HALAWIG, RUFFA MAE SERVADO
    806 HAUTEA, JOSE MARI DE LEON
    807 HEBRON, DANNIEL JOSEPH CATONG
    808 HELO, KEVIN PAUL BACUD
    809 HENSON, FILIPINAS VARGAS
    810 HERIA, COLLEEN SAMSON
    811 HERNANDEZ, JOSE JR SARMIENTO
    812 HERNANDEZ, MARIA MERIEL ENRIQUEZ
    813 HERNANE, JAIME JR BALIBAY
    814 HERNO, MARLON BALANGITAN
    815 HILARIO, HOLYPRIL JAMES AX'L ORLINA
    816 HIQUIAL, PHILIP IAN ANUNG
    817 HIYA, ARSHIE ALAD
    818 HOMECILLO, FERDINAND CHUA
    819 HONRADE, IAN GLENN GUMPAY
    820 HUMIWAT, GINO LABENIO
    821 IBAÑEZ, STEPHEN JAN LINGAMEN
    822 IBIA, KRISTIAN JAY DANCEL
    823 IDELLO, JUSTINE AGBUNAG
    824 IGADNA, FREDALYN DANAO
    825 IGNACIO, BREN CARLO DELA CRUZ
    826 IGNACIO, CAMILLE FABRO
    827 IGNACIO, JOEY ABAG
    828 ILAGAN, LORETO JR ISLA
    829 ILAGAN, PRECIOUS GEN CATAPANG
    830 ILAO, RENALYN REPOLLO
    831 ILUMIN, NIKKA JOY URBANO
    832 IMPABIDO, ALVIN JAY GROSPE
    833 INDAYA, JOI BILOLO
    834 INDONG, MIKE ARNEDO
    835 INOCENTE, NICKAELA-A-R FRANCISCO
    836 INOT, LISTER GIL
    837 IPURONG, RALPH RYAN INIWAN
    838 IRINGAN, VINCENT BULAQUI
    839 ISHIKAWA, YOSUKE SABANAL
    840 ISLA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DEATO
    841 ISLA, MARC LAWRENCE VIZCO
    842 ISNAIN, BEN NASSER BALUAN
    843 ISRAEL, DARELL JED DE LA CRUZ
    844 ISUG, REY MARTIN DESEAR
    845 ITAO, REJANE SANOY
    846 JABAHAB, HARLY BRIX PADILLO
    847 JACA, RYNAN DORING
    848 JAEN, JARRED QIEL ATIENZA
    849 JAGUS, JIFFCLOYD MAHILUM
    850 JAMINDANG, MARC DANIEL OFALLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 19 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 JARA, JOHN REI OBIEN
    852 JARATA, JAY BARCENA
    853 JARATA, MARC JOSEPH MADRIAGA
    854 JAURIGUE, JOHN RED GAPUNAY
    855 JAVIER, DARINE REBUYACO
    856 JAVIER, JUNLORD DOCTOLERO
    857 JAVIER, PATRICK JAMES AMURAO
    858 JEBULAN, JAN HENRY DEUNA
    859 JOVIDA, ROMMEL JR GODOY
    860 JUAN, CHRISTIAN JAY RAYMUNDO
    861 JUAN, HARVEY IAN GATAN
    862 JUAN, JEREMIAH JAMES BAUTISTA
    863 JUCUTAN, MARLON FAJARDO
    864 JUEGO, KENNETH AGUILAR
    865 JUGUILON, FRANK LEONYL FERNANDO
    866 JUMALON, SZARINA MADINE RAMILO
    867 JUMAMIL, JEMMUEL ABONG
    868 JUMOLA, JAMESBERT ILUSTRISIMO
    869 JUNIO, LOUBERT SHAME PANTIG
    870 JUSTO, JULES IAN CHRISTIAN TARIFA
    871 KAHIL, ALI VILLANUEVA
    872 KILAT, FIDEL JARED DOROY
    873 LABANG, MARK CLIFFORD CENTENO
    874 LABAUSA, JOHN NICHOLAI DABALOS
    875 LABAYAN, JAYSON EDULLANTES
    876 LABIANO, ALYSSA JOICE SOMERA
    877 LACAYANGA, JAN ALEX CASER
    878 LACBANES, ZIELKY ANN SUAREZ
    879 LACBU, ANDREI ALEXIS LUCAS
    880 LACDAO, LANCE MICHAEL SOTTO
    881 LACRETE, JUSTINE GOCILA
    882 LADAO, JESSAH FELICIANO
    883 LADERAS, CHRISTIAN EXODUS VILLAFLOR
    884 LAGADAN, ERVIN MATA
    885 LAGMAN, JEPHTER REYES
    886 LAGRADILLA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO RANA
    887 LAGUITAN, GERALD TEPACE
    888 LAGUITAN, NHEEL JARITO
    889 LAGUS, NECO CONNIELL ALMONTERO
    890 LANDICHO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DELA ROSA
    891 LANDICHO, JEFFREY MEDINA
    892 LANGBIS, EMMANUEL PARAN
    893 LANSANGAN, PATRICH DALE BUDOMO
    894 LANUZO, DALE PATRICK TOLENTINO
    895 LAO, ARTHUR DATAY
    896 LAO, JOHANNES PAULO DOONG
    897 LAO, KARL VINCENT DIAZ
    898 LAPATING, SHERWIN ESPECI
    899 LAPUEBLA, JAMAICA MAE SALCEDO
    900 LARANJO, JOHN RICHIE TAPAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 20 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 LARDIZABAL, VAN ERIC MANGAYAN
    902 LAREZA, RCIE DE LEON
    903 LARGO, ROBERTO ROICE QUIAO
    904 LARGO, SHAN RYCK LIBRADILLA
    905 LARUGAL, JAY MATA
    906 LASAC, NONITO JR RICO
    907 LATIDO, ALEXANDER DRILON
    908 LAUREN, JANSEN REONTARE
    909 LAYLO, MARK ANGELO MERCADO
    910 LAZARO, LANCE LORENZO LACDAO
    911 LAZO, DARREN RIVERA
    912 LEAL, JAMES FAJARDO
    913 LEBII, KENNETH CHRISTEL CASTILLO
    914 LEGACION, JAY MARK LUMANAO
    915 LEGACION, JOHN MICHAEL LUMANAO
    916 LEONEN, ERICA ORTEGA
    917 LEONERO, JOEL JR ELID
    918 LIBATIQUE, GEORGE YMANA
    919 LIBRES, FRANZ FIODOR YANCHA
    920 LICAY, CHARLIE STEVE OCUAMAN
    921 LICUANAN, RENZ JULIUS MADRID
    922 LIM, JASON ARVIN VALDERRAMA
    923 LIM, WILLIAM SALVAJAN
    924 LIMBONA, HAROUN-AR-RASHID MAGUINDANAO
    925 LINGO, JOHN LAURENCE DE LUNA
    926 LINGON, JERALD MADRONIO
    927 LINSANGAN, DANIEL DEN TUNGOL
    928 LIOBET, REB JOSHUA PEREIRA
    929 LIRA, JOHN PATRICK DE GUZMAN
    930 LITERAL, ANDREI MONSALVE
    931 LIWAG, NICOLLE BAYETA
    932 LIWANAG, CHRISTIAN PIANO
    933 LIZONDRA, VIANCA MAE YBIAS
    934 LLORCA, JOSEPH JOSHUA NOVORRA
    935 LONGBOY, JOHN MARK ABRIGADO
    936 LONTOC, ZANDRO KIM COMIA
    937 LONTOK, DAN MICHAEL ABUSMAS
    938 LONTOK, VOI KENNETH LONTOK
    939 LOPEZ, KENNETH EDIC
    940 LORENZO, JERIKO MATAS
    941 LORETO, JULES PAULO IBARRA
    942 LORIA, KIM CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    943 LORVICO, ARGELON PERGIS
    944 LOS BAÑES, JHON CHRISTOPER CHAVEZ
    945 LOSITO, FRANK ANDREW MATA
    946 LOYOLA, KART JOSHUEL CENTENO
    947 LUARDO, KEVIN PINTO
    948 LUBANG, AMEER CARLO GNILO
    949 LUBAT, RICARDO POBAR
    950 LUKMAN, BRYANT EFTEKARL TAGGET
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 21 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 LUNA, GLENN DELA CRUZ
    952 LUNDANG, MARINELA ANGELA HIPOLITO
    953 LUPANTE, KATHLEEN MAE CARIAS
    954 LUTON, LESLIE PAID
    955 LUZON, CIANTAL VILLALUZ
    956 MABUNGA, CHRISTEL FONTAMILLAS
    957 MACABINLAR, KENNETH JOSHUA ALAMBATIN
    958 MACAILING, CEASAR IAN CENITA
    959 MACAINDIG, HANIF MANGONDATO
    960 MACALDE, MARIA KASSANDRA VASQUEZ
    961 MACALIA, BIEN ANGELLO OJANO
    962 MACARAEG, JOSEPH ALVAREZ
    963 MACARAEG, MARNELLA DELA VEGA
    964 MACARAIG, DIANNE GRACE FALCESO
    965 MACARILAY, NIÑO SAGABAN
    966 MACASADDUG, RICK VINCENT CABALONGA
    967 MACASAYSAY, MARY JANE GABALLO
    968 MACASPAC, ALDRIN MENDOZA
    969 MACATANGAY, KATHLEEN MELO
    970 MACATOON, NASIP PADRE
    971 MACHATE, SAMMY COLICO
    972 MACINAS, GERARD JUDE TOLARBA
    973 MADAYAG, JON CHRISTOPHER RULLODA
    974 MADDAWIN, ROBINSON JR CABAUATAN
    975 MADERAL, IAN GALOLO
    976 MADSANDALAN, AL-JOMAIH CALIBO
    977 MAGADIA, GERRYMEAH AMPARO
    978 MAGALLON, PAULO AUGUSTUS BAUTISTA
    979 MAGBANUA, IAN CHRISTOPHER REYES
    980 MAGDALAS, JAN KYLE TANGALIN
    981 MAGHIRANG, ALVIN GARCIA
    982 MAGISTRADO, ALVIN CAS
    983 MAGLIMAS, JELBERT MARK VILLANUEVA
    984 MAGNAYE, PATRICK ZAMORA
    985 MAGNAYE, REYNOEL VILLANUEVA
    986 MAGTIBAY, SHADD ROBIN ESPIRITU SANTO
    987 MAGUNDAYAO, GIAN REINER DERPO
    988 MAIDO, VICENTE OTE
    989 MAITEM, FRANCIS JOHN DURANGO
    990 MAJAN, JIVY DE LA CRUZ
    991 MAKISE, HIRO RYU KING PEÑARANDA
    992 MALAIBA, NIÑO ANTONIO TUMAMBING
    993 MALALUAN, ADRIAN JESSE LINA
    994 MALALUAN, CHRISTIAN ANDREW MELINAS
    995 MALANUM, JAY-VEE OCAMPO
    996 MALARAN, JEAN ANGELA ALCAIN
    997 MALBUEZO, JEM-JEM ALEMAN
    998 MALDECIR, CHRISTINE QUILO
    999 MALDIA, KHIM CLOUD COLIS
    1000 MALECDAN, MOISES JR DIOSAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 22 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 MALESIDO, KERRVIN II SALLOMAN
    1002 MALIG, CYRIL JASPER ARREOLA
    1003 MALIHAN, ERNIE APOLINARIO
    1004 MALIKSI, MARK NIKKO MEJELA
    1005 MALINTAD, ESTEVEN BALTAZAR
    1006 MALLAPRE, JANE FRANCIS DON
    1007 MALLARI, ALVIN YALE SANTOS
    1008 MALUBAG, DAVE KANNETH DAYAG
    1009 MALUCONG, LEILA ROALES
    1010 MAMANGON, RYAN JAYSON FANGON
    1011 MAMARIL, LIEZEL MAY LORICA
    1012 MAMORNO, KIMMIE MARLA TORRALBA
    1013 MAMUNGAY, RYAN MARK BALDERAS
    1014 MANALANSAN, EURO JEROME SANTOS
    1015 MANALO, CHRIS WARREN CHAVEZ
    1016 MANALO, MIKE COLLIN LIGUTAN
    1017 MANALO, ZHALYN ANNE PALAGANAS
    1018 MANANGHAYA, JEROME DE GUZMAN
    1019 MANDANI, JOHN LLOYD TAYAG
    1020 MANERA, CHRIST JONWIN
    1021 MANGUIRA, CARLO AMBROCIO
    1022 MANGULABNAN, MARLENE
    1023 MANIEBO, JOMAR BANAIRA
    1024 MANIEGO, ALBERT ARCA
    1025 MANIGBAS, MAEVE ZAMORA
    1026 MANINGDING, MIKE ANGELO SOLIS
    1027 MANIO, JOHN BRIX MUYANO
    1028 MANIO, LEE ANDREY CAPULONG
    1029 MANIO, WENNDELL FAJARDO
    1030 MANLIMOS, AARON BRIGADO
    1031 MANOJO, KARL KEVIN FUENTES
    1032 MANTILLA, AYAN BELOCURA
    1033 MANUAL, PRINCE LAGORA
    1034 MANUEL, ALDOUS ELI MOLINA
    1035 MANUEL, DOMINIC NICOLE ADVIENTO
    1036 MANUEL, ELIZANDER JAY ANGUSTIA
    1037 MANZANO, NOEL ADRIANO
    1038 MAOY, MARLON ALQUIZAR
    1039 MAPALO, MARIO JR PABONITA
    1040 MAPOLON, FERDINAND LIBO-ON
    1041 MARASIGAN, JUDITH PANGANIBAN
    1042 MARBELLA, MARIELL CAPUZ
    1043 MARBELLA, ROMMEL JOHN LABAYO
    1044 MARCELINO, CHYRHYL JANE CUSTODIO
    1045 MARCELINO, KIMBERLY GANNABAN
    1046 MARCELLANA, SHERWIN JAMES SIMARA
    1047 MARCELO, JOLINA JAVIER
    1048 MARCO, MARK VINCENT MALLORCA
    1049 MARGALLO, ARCEO RAM GUEVARRA
    1050 MARIANO, ALEXIS TADY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 23 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 MARIANO, JAMES RUSSEL CAAMPUED
    1052 MARIANO, JERICHO JULES BARTOLOME
    1053 MARIMON, JUNE RAINIER BASALO
    1054 MARIN, TIMOTHY MELENDRES
    1055 MARIÑAS, EFREN PAUL JR PATIAM
    1056 MARIÑAS, MARK JOSEPH MARTIN
    1057 MARQUETA, MARQ JAINARD ACIERTO
    1058 MARQUINEZ, REINER CHRISTIAN CASANOVA
    1059 MARTINEZ, AMERSON MISTA
    1060 MARTINEZ, ARVIN SORIANO
    1061 MARTINEZ, PATRICK KENNETH GUTIERREZ
    1062 MARTINEZ, RITZ BAGTAS
    1063 MARZAN, BELJAN QUILANG
    1064 MARZAN, MARVIN JHON VALDRIZ
    1065 MASONGSONG, JAYSON REY
    1066 MATEO, JERALD DESCALSO
    1067 MATIAS, ADONIS PASCUAL
    1068 MATOTE, GERONE SABBEN
    1069 MATTI, KENNETH TORMO
    1070 MAUYAG, AL-RAFFI DUCOL
    1071 MAYAEN, LORA JANE CADALIG
    1072 MAYONADO, ELSON BATION
    1073 MAZO, RODRIGO JR GADINGAN
    1074 MAZON, MARY ANGELIE PANGILINAN
    1075 MAÑIBO, HERMIE ILAGAN
    1076 MECCA, JOHN LEVI MANATAD
    1077 MEDIA, JIMBO ANDO
    1078 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN PAUL BERBANO
    1079 MEDUL, JOHN PAUL MISTICA
    1080 MEJOS, LEE SAM PORTOLAZO
    1081 MELENCION, JOHN MILAR
    1082 MENDEZ, GUILLIAN MYRA ANDRADA
    1083 MENDIOLA, PAOLO GIO MARTINEZ
    1084 MENDOZA, AARON SANCHEZ
    1085 MENDOZA, FE EMERY NUESTRO
    1086 MENDOZA, LEE BOY LANDICHO
    1087 MENDOZA, VON MARK CALPOTURA
    1088 MEQUIA, ORVILLE EPISTOLA
    1089 MERAÑA, PAUL JOSHUA VERDAN
    1090 MERCADO, JOSHUA AGACETA
    1091 MERCADO, JOSIAH LOUIS SIBULO
    1092 MERCADO, MARC JOSHUA MANALO
    1093 MERCURIO, PHILIP FRANCIS VARGAS
    1094 MERENCILLO, JHONEL MINGUILLAN
    1095 MERETE, HERMIE TOBES
    1096 MERQUITA, SHERWIN VINCENT SERAFICO
    1097 MESTICAMPO, JOSE JAIRUS JAMANDRON
    1098 MIGUEL, HONEYVAL ABARIENTOS
    1099 MIGUEL, ISMAEL FACTORA
    1100 MILLAN, ANGELO CARANTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 24 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 MINA, JERYLL SARMIENTO
    1102 MINTALAR, ROJASONS CARO
    1103 MIRANDA, RENZO ANIBAN
    1104 MISA, JOHN RAYMOND OLANDRIA
    1105 MITING, JEROLD ORBONG
    1106 MOGOL, JERICO LOVEDORIAL
    1107 MOJICA, JOYCE BUNSOY
    1108 MONCADA, OLGA HEXA RINNA HALASAN
    1109 MONTEALTO, KYLE BRYAN CARIÑO
    1110 MONTEMAYOR, GEORDHAN DUCUT
    1111 MONTEREY, JAME LLOYD MACAPIA
    1112 MONTEROSO, JOHN PAUL GALANGUE
    1113 MORADA, JAN KARLO ISAAC
    1114 MORALES, ROI RIO TIU
    1115 MORATA, MAIKO GOJAR
    1116 MORENO, BENJIE REBOJA
    1117 MORENO, CRISNELL SHAPIT
    1118 MORENO, JASMINE CELESTINA DOMINGO
    1119 MORENO, LAURENCE CIPRIANO
    1120 MORES, MARY ROSE BASTILLADOR
    1121 MORGA, CARLO MANDIN
    1122 MORILLO, CHARLIE ATENCIO
    1123 MORRE, CHRISTIAN BATUCAN
    1124 MORTERA, DEVIN JHON DE VERA
    1125 MOSQUITE, MARTENITO JR MATUGUINA
    1126 MOTA, JOHN GERALD CORRAL
    1127 MOTEA, JEFFERSON DUMAGUIN
    1128 MUCTAR, KHALID UPAO
    1129 MUHAJIL, RADEN CASANDRA
    1130 MURILLO, ARLYN GAEL MABUTAS
    1131 MUSTAHAM, ARSAM KIRAM
    1132 NACARIO, KARLJAY LASPIÑAS
    1133 NADADO, NERLISA AGENGA
    1134 NALANGAN, JANDALE ADLAON
    1135 NALAYOG, NEIL EUGENE MIRANDA
    1136 NAOE, BRANDO NAOE
    1137 NAPONE, CIDNEY JOE MANREAL
    1138 NARANJA, GLEN CARLO TAN
    1139 NARCISO, GAIL PORTIA IBUNES
    1140 NARES, JERINA LOZANO
    1141 NARVASA, MARK JAYSON CORREA
    1142 NAVAL, KARL MARK ADIZAS
    1143 NAVAL, NIKKI OLIVER BAYOT
    1144 NAVIO, JESICA NASOL
    1145 NAÑADIEGO, KATE ANNE ECLAVEA
    1146 NEBAB, KRIZELYN OMNES
    1147 NEYRA, GILBERTO BARTOLOME
    1148 NGABIT, JERICO NACOD-AM
    1149 NGASEO, CHRISTIAN NOEL SANCHEZ
    1150 NICANOR, ARVIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 25 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 NICOLAS, DUSTIN ROMERO
    1152 NICOLASORA, JOHN MICHAEL FEDERIS
    1153 NIERVES, JERWIN GRANZO
    1154 NODALO, LYNDON TOMABON
    1155 NOJALDA, JOHN ERIC GERAO
    1156 NONATO, ALEJANDRO III CUNTAPAY
    1157 NORTE, JERIHMAR MANGAMPO
    1158 NOVAL, KNUPSEN MASA
    1159 NOVEROS, MICHAEL ANGELO ESTOESTA
    1160 NUICO, WILFRED MERCADEJAS
    1161 NUNAG, JOHN ALFRED JR PINEDA
    1162 NUÑEZ, ADRIAN EBERO
    1163 NUÑEZ, KIM RAINE AQUINO
    1164 OBCEMEA, PAULA MARIE BARBERO
    1165 OBGUIA, ERVIN JAY CERRO
    1166 OBIANO, JED FERUARD MOLINA
    1167 OBIEREZ, CARL EMMANUEL PALCES
    1168 OBIETA, CLYDE GENIO
    1169 OBRIQUE, JEI DARELL AQUINO
    1170 OCAB, VINNES LAPITAN
    1171 OCAMPO, DEANNIEL AGUILAR
    1172 OCFEMIA, LUIS EDGARDO QUIROZ
    1173 OCLARIT, JEIAR CORDERO
    1174 OCON, RODEL SANGAHAN
    1175 OCSAN, ALEXANDRA NACPIL
    1176 OLAYA, ALTHEIA LYNN VELASCO
    1177 OLERO, ALFIN OREIRO
    1178 OLIMBA, ROEL LOPEZ
    1179 OLIN, CHRISTIAN AMETH LORESTO
    1180 OLIVA, MARK DAVID DEVERATURDA
    1181 OLIVAR, LEE ROBERT LLONA
    1182 OLIVERAS, YENER BERNARDO
    1183 OLLORGA, MARIA FATIMA TEVES
    1184 OLPINDO, LEOJ EMIL ESPIRITU
    1185 OMAMALIN, JEAMOND JESSEVAN TRANGIA
    1186 OMANITO, MARLON AMAR
    1187 OME, KURT DAUPAN
    1188 ONDE, JAN EDISON JAYME
    1189 ORALLO, TJ BOY REVAMONTAN
    1190 ORBE, JOHN BENEDICT PARAMIO
    1191 ORDINARIO, JOHN PATRICK CANDING
    1192 ORDONIA, BONG EMPERADOR
    1193 ORELLANO, JOHN PATRICK IGNACIO
    1194 ORENCIA, ZANDRYL GAPASIN
    1195 ORIZONTE, JONA MAE PALASUELO
    1196 ORPERIA, JERWIN SOTTO
    1197 ORQUEJO, RHINZO DIAMOND PEPITO
    1198 OSEÑA, ABNER MORCILLA
    1199 OSHIMA, JUN SANTOS
    1200 OYARDO, LAURENZ JUNELLE MURILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 26 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 OZARRAGA, LAYMAN MANANGAN
    1202 PAANO, JOSHUA BALINGBING
    1203 PAANO, RICKY HESIDO
    1204 PACAIGUE, FREDERICK ABESAMIS
    1205 PACAIGUE, JERICHO DIASANTA
    1206 PACER, JANVEE JOSEF LIM FORNOLES
    1207 PACIO, VLADIMIR RIMANDO
    1208 PACUMIO, NOWELL STO DOMINGO
    1209 PADILLA, RODNEY JAKE LACHICA
    1210 PADIT, MARK ANTHONY ABORDO
    1211 PADOLINA, CRIS DION CAJILLA
    1212 PADRON, ESTEBENZON MIGUEL
    1213 PAGDANGANAN, DYNIEL AÑASCO
    1214 PAGELA, JOHN KHENRICK LANGCAY
    1215 PAGUIA, HARVIE LOREN QUIAMBAO
    1216 PAGUIGAN, JULIUS ROM EDURISE
    1217 PAGULAYAN, CEDRIX JOHN JORDAN
    1218 PAJANUSTAN, HELBERT MARQUEZ
    1219 PALALAY, SETH JOHN ZAFICO
    1220 PALAPAG, AUBREY
    1221 PALATTAO, JOHN ANGELICO
    1222 PALLAYA, ALDWIN ANCHETA
    1223 PALLAYA, ANGELICA ANCHETA
    1224 PALMA, NATHANIEL CATACUTAN
    1225 PALMES, EMMANUEL BUENDIA
    1226 PALO, MYLA JANE COLLADO
    1227 PALOMARES, JANNSEN RAY LIBED
    1228 PALTINCA, JAYSON ALGONES
    1229 PAMILARA, DENNIS JOSEPH LAVILLA
    1230 PANESA, ROMAR GONZALVO
    1231 PANGAN, MARLON KALVIN OLAYA
    1232 PANGANIBAN, ALISA JOY RAMIREZ
    1233 PANGANIBAN, RUBY LEE DE JESUS
    1234 PANGARUNGAN, AYMAN SALEC
    1235 PANTALEON, KENNETH ROGER PANALIGAN
    1236 PAQUIT, ROGEL NATHANIEL BUNOCAN
    1237 PARAS, CAMILLE LOUISE ABAYA
    1238 PAREJA, NICKO ADRIAN LATO
    1239 PARUNGAO, OLIVER MIGUEL
    1240 PASCUA, JOSHUA CABACUNGAN
    1241 PASCUA, JUDE PATRICK CANONOY
    1242 PASCUA, KENNETH SAYEN
    1243 PASCUA, LAURENCE PHILIP GRANIL
    1244 PASCUA, LEO FOLLERO
    1245 PASCUA, MARK EMMANUEL RENDON
    1246 PASCUA, PRINCE CHARLES AGTARAP
    1247 PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN LLOYD ROMERO
    1248 PASCUAL, WENDELL BARAOIDAN
    1249 PASIA, DARYL TARUN
    1250 PASION, EDGAR ALLAN CORTEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 27 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 PASTRANA, CHRISTOPHER YULO
    1252 PATRIARCA, JED FAJARDO
    1253 PATULOT, MARK LIMUEL RAMIREZ
    1254 PEDRO, VALDEMAR JR VALERA
    1255 PELAGIO, ADELAINE DANA PONTIOSO
    1256 PELINGO, DONALD CARANDANG
    1257 PENACHOS, MARK DASICO
    1258 PENDILLA, WINDEL MONDA
    1259 PENTINIO, RENALYN EVANGELISTA
    1260 PENULLAR, JC ARIAS
    1261 PERALTA, JEMUEL SURIBEN
    1262 PERALTA, MARK JOSEPH DACQUIL
    1263 PERANDO, JOHN VENN MANTALA
    1264 PEREZ, HECTOR POLMENTERA
    1265 PEREZ, KENT LEOMARK OLILA
    1266 PERIAS, DANIELLE SORIA
    1267 PEROL, ERVIN JEROME ARUGAY
    1268 PERSEVERANCIA, JAO ANTONIO
    1269 PETALVO, ERMON JOSEPH TOLIBAS
    1270 PEÑAFLOR, ERISON RAGSAG
    1271 PEÑAS, SAM ESCANDA
    1272 PHORI, ELVEN RYAN VILLABITO
    1273 PICAZO, ROPET BADUA
    1274 PIDUCA, PAUL CARLO ABELLERA
    1275 PIMENTEL, RYAN CABANELLAS
    1276 PINEDA, AARON DABU
    1277 PINEDA, VINCE JOSEPH BAUTISTA
    1278 PIOQUINTO, RAUL REXOR ROSARIO
    1279 PLATA, ALYSSA DENISE
    1280 PLAZA, RAYMOND BONTOR
    1281 POGOY, RODNEY ROY APUYA
    1282 POLINAR, CYRUUS VINCENT AMPLAYO
    1283 POMAR, ERIC PAMADA
    1284 PONCE, CARL LOUISE SALVADOR
    1285 PONCE, MARKC CEZAR BARBADO
    1286 POQUIZ, ARJAY ZARATE
    1287 PORGALINAS, KAY CONCEPCION
    1288 PORRAS, LOUIE JOHN CHIN
    1289 PORTACIO, JAMES MALONG
    1290 PORTE, REYMARK SOGABO
    1291 PORTUGALIZA, GERICO ESPONGA
    1292 POSADAS, DEXTER MAGLEO
    1293 POSADAS, RONDEL DIZON
    1294 POTANE, JULIE ANN MONFERO
    1295 PRACULLOS, SANDRA LONZON
    1296 PRAXEDES, MADELENE ABRIGONDA
    1297 PRESADO, ARGEIL GREGORIO
    1298 PRIMERO, CRISEL LACBAYAN
    1299 PRUDENTE, RALPH JOSEN JAYME
    1300 PRUDENTE, REYNERIO JR MAKABENTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 28 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 PUGUON, JUNN PATRICK ALLAGA
    1302 PUNO, CHARLENE DE GUZMAN
    1303 PUNO, RAMSES SAMPANG
    1304 PUNO, REMCY GERRY DAVID
    1305 PURISIMA, LEMUEL BALORAN
    1306 QUIAMBAO, ARWIN JAN FABULAR
    1307 QUIATZON, KENNETH JOHN LLADOC
    1308 QUILANG, JEROME CLEY CLEMENTE
    1309 QUILBIO, GIAN NICOLAS
    1310 QUINES, RONALD LARIOZA
    1311 QUINTO, LLOYD TAGUINOD
    1312 QUINTO, RENZ JOHN LOYOLA
    1313 QUIRIT, BRYAN ANTHONY BARDAGO
    1314 QUISA-OT, DANIEL VILLAMOR
    1315 QUIÑOLA, SEAN CHRISTOPHER JUABAN
    1316 QUIÑONES, MICKEE NACION
    1317 RABAGO, JAYSON PADILLA
    1318 RACADIO, CYRUSSE BENOSA
    1319 RADAM, JERIC BALINTONA
    1320 RAGASA, JOHN LLOYD PACUANCUAN
    1321 RAGUAL, MENARD REDONDO
    1322 RAMA, JESSIE LU
    1323 RAMIREZ, CHRISTIAN MERCADO
    1324 RAMIREZ, FERDINAND JR GALANG
    1325 RAMIREZ, HAZEL JEAN ARELLANO
    1326 RAMIREZ, KARELLE FAYE LOPERA
    1327 RAMISCAL, KYLE VINCENT DOMINGO
    1328 RAMONIDA, HENRIX RAMID ONIASA
    1329 RAMOS, ANGELIKA CABUAY
    1330 RAMOS, ANTHOLYN CRISTE
    1331 RAMOS, DIANA GRACE RUMBAOA
    1332 RAMOS, JERWIN MARCELLA
    1333 RAMOS, MAXIMO JR FLORES
    1334 RAMOS, ROWEL DEXTER GADUT
    1335 RAMOS, VANESSA SIBAYAN
    1336 RANCHEZ, LORENZ JASPER ELECCION
    1337 RANILE, MARIA ANGELA PAJARES
    1338 RARUGAL, EDRIAN RACRAQUIN
    1339 RASAY, IVAN JOY OBILAS
    1340 RASCO, KENNETH DULAY
    1341 RAZO, MA EUNICE NATAD
    1342 REALINGO, JAKE BRYAN MALATE
    1343 REARIO, ALZAMIER TAJADA
    1344 REBE, JOHN LLOYD DE VERA
    1345 RECELLA, ALAN JASON CASTOR
    1346 RECESION, CESAR JR LUYUN
    1347 RECOSOSA, NIKO LIGO
    1348 REGIO, GUILMAR JOHN PUERTOLLANO
    1349 RELLAMA, JERONE RAPSING
    1350 RENSULAT, EDMARC VINCE RENDON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 29 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 RENTAR, RAIANELLA NADINE SANTOS
    1352 RESURRECCION, ROBERTO CABATUAN
    1353 RETAMAL, KYLE BRAINARHT ANCHETA
    1354 REVILLA, LYCHEA EMBODO
    1355 REVILLOZA, YEDDAH JOY BANATICLA
    1356 REYBUENAN, JHUNE CHRISTOPHER SARMIENTO
    1357 REYES, CLEVER BOY DAILEG
    1358 REYES, DIDS GELWYN TOME
    1359 REYES, GLADDY DELMITA
    1360 REYES, JANCEL HILA
    1361 REYES, JASPER CALIWCALIW
    1362 REYES, JEDIDIA MAE GUEVARRA
    1363 REYES, PATRICK ANGELES
    1364 REYMUNDO, CHRISTIAN JAY GUETA
    1365 REÑIDO, KIM JEREMIAH FIDELINO
    1366 RILLOMA, VICTORIA MAE JABON
    1367 RIMAS, PEDRITO JR OFIANA
    1368 RIOSA, MYLEEN FRONDA
    1369 RIVERA, JOHN VINCENT CARGAMENTO
    1370 RIVERA, MARK JEFFERSON ARELLANO
    1371 RIVERA, MARTY CHING
    1372 RIVERA, NEIL PADUA
    1373 ROBLE, RHODERICK ARDIENTE
    1374 ROBLES, RUSSEL DUMAGUING
    1375 ROCULAS, JESSIE HAYDEN MONDANO
    1376 RODRIGUEZ, JUELRICK ALUMBRES
    1377 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTAN DEO BUENO
    1378 ROGEL, ALLEEN ROSE ANN AVILA
    1379 ROJAS, ANGELIKA SEBASTIAN
    1380 ROLDAN, ACE SAMONG
    1381 ROMERO, RANDY DUNGCA
    1382 ROMEROSA, DARYL VINCE DEL ROSARIO
    1383 RONGCALES, REINBOY MAGNAO
    1384 RONQUILLO, REMIEL JAMES CRUZ
    1385 ROOT, KLYDE LARA
    1386 ROSAL, JASON BACTOL
    1387 ROSARIO, JOMMEL CUECO
    1388 ROSETE, KING NEBUCHADREZZAR AKIATAN
    1389 ROSIOS, RAYDEN GALLARDO
    1390 ROSOS, TEOFISTO JR MAQUINTO
    1391 ROXAS, BERNADETTE JOYCE ROMERO
    1392 RUBION, BRYLLE GEROEL DELA CRUZ
    1393 RUEL, VINCENT MOSSES OSMAN
    1394 RULLODA, ERICKA VABES DELOS REYES
    1395 RUPERTO, DANIEL LAFORTEZA
    1396 RUPIDO, EMANUEL MENDOZA
    1397 SABACAJAN, PAUL RESTY TAGANAS
    1398 SABADO, MARK RODEL CACHO
    1399 SABICO, JHUSTINE SOLAYAO
    1400 SABLAS, JOEL JR GENON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 30 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 SABORNIDO, MACKY JONES ESTROSAS
    1402 SACDALAN, IVAN JEMAR CANTOS
    1403 SADDARANI, RAZZEEYAH IBRAHIM
    1404 SADIA, ETHEL APOSTOL
    1405 SAGUN, GERALDYN ANN SANTOS
    1406 SAGUN, JERON FRANCISCO
    1407 SAHILAN, HAROLD TANGINAN
    1408 SALAMIDA, KIMBERLY CATHY ESCOTO
    1409 SALAR, NEIL ARTHUR GUYO
    1410 SALAS, BALF ALLAUIGAN
    1411 SALAZAR, JOSHUA ADRIAN HEBREZA
    1412 SALCEDO, JHOMAR SEMBRANO
    1413 SALES, EDMARK GARCIA
    1414 SALES, SYDNEY MARTIN MAGTURO
    1415 SALIBAD, RAYMOND AMTALAO
    1416 SALIBAY, JERALD DIMAYUGA
    1417 SALINAS, JONALYN DUQUEZA
    1418 SALINTAO, EFREN JR LINO-AY
    1419 SALMORIN, JOSETTE GRECIA
    1420 SALTARIN, IVAN ROU ESTEBAN
    1421 SALVATIERRA, JHOEFER TAGBO
    1422 SAMACO, DONNIS MARCIANO
    1423 SAMBO, LEAF SANTANDER
    1424 SAMONTE, ANTHONY
    1425 SAMPILO, DEXTER LEWIS LAFORTEZA
    1426 SAMSON, GIRARD PAUL PAGLICAUAN
    1427 SAN ANTONIO, ARLENE MALVAR
    1428 SAN JOSE, LORELEI PABUSTAN
    1429 SAN JOSE, RAFAELA YVONNE ZAFRA
    1430 SAN LUIS, DAVE DEKKER COMETA
    1431 SANCHEZ, LEOROMIL CASILAGAN
    1432 SANCHEZ, PAOLO PJ REYES
    1433 SANGLAY, AUGUSTO POMPEO JR VELASCO
    1434 SANTIAGO, ALEXA MARIE ENCARNACION
    1435 SANTIAGO, ANGELO RODRIGUEZ
    1436 SANTIAGO, MIA KRISHALEI RIVERA
    1437 SANTILLAN, ALDRIN JR SORIANO
    1438 SANTOCILDES, JEANETTE JAVELLANO
    1439 SANTOS, ALLEN JOHN MALLARI
    1440 SANTOS, ALVIN PINEDA
    1441 SANTOS, ARMA MARIE TALAN
    1442 SANTOS, CHINO VILLAROMAN
    1443 SANTOS, CZA JANE MARTAL
    1444 SANTOS, JOHN JOSHUA UMACLAP
    1445 SANTOS, JOHN LLOYD GONZALES
    1446 SANTOS, REYGIE MARTAL
    1447 SANTOYO, SHAIRA MAE CALINGASAN
    1448 SANTUA, JOEL CAPIÑA
    1449 SARABIA, SHAIRA MICAH
    1450 SARMIENTO, AARON MAGPANTAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 31 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 SARMIENTO, DARWIN JERIC DESTREZA
    1452 SARMIENTO, EUFRAIHM ISON
    1453 SARMIENTO, JOHN PAUL RODES
    1454 SARMIENTO, NIÑO PELAYO
    1455 SARMIENTO, WICHEL ANN BRAVO
    1456 SATO, MARK CHRISTIAN
    1457 SAUNAR, JEROME ECLIPSE
    1458 SAÑEZ, SAM CEDIE ALONZO
    1459 SEE, SHERWIN CARL SIA
    1460 SEGUERRA, STEPHEN JAN RIGODON
    1461 SEMBRANO, BEARWIN JAY ICBAN
    1462 SENTINA, JAJ HIPONIA
    1463 SERMONIA, MARVIN MENDIO
    1464 SESCAR, JASPER NICOLE PAJA
    1465 SEVILLENO, JURNNY AARON PANTE
    1466 SHALE, KURT COMILA
    1467 SIANEN, RONALENE CAWED
    1468 SIBAL, AIVAN MACARAAN
    1469 SIBONGHANOY, HAROLD BACUS
    1470 SILLAR, JHON PAUL SALES
    1471 SILVA, MA JOAN MALLARI
    1472 SILVALLANA, JAMES KEVIN MASCARDO
    1473 SIMBAJON, ADAM KARL NAIVE
    1474 SINSUAN, PAULO ANGELES
    1475 SIO, EDWIN LAPUZ
    1476 SIOCO, RAPH JOHN ZAFRA
    1477 SIONGCO, NEIL LUMBERIO
    1478 SIONO, KHAL-EL FRANCIS HERNANDEZ
    1479 SOCIA, RANDY ANGELO LUMAAD
    1480 SOLAINA, JOHN ANGELO ANCIADO
    1481 SOLANA, AVI DANIEL BAIÑO
    1482 SOLANO, ELLAN JAMES BERSABE
    1483 SOLAR, AIRA KRIS GALARIO
    1484 SOLIMAN, JAYSON CALIGUIA
    1485 SOLIMAN, MICHAEL MALLARI
    1486 SOLIS, MANOLO ESPAÑOLA
    1487 SOLLANO, VANESSA ARAGON
    1488 SOLOMON, ADRIAN GLENN POQUIZ
    1489 SOMBRITO, JOMARIE RUIZ
    1490 SONTILLANO, HERMMIE JAME BENOSA
    1491 SORIAGA, RALPH ADRIAN BENITEZ
    1492 SORIANO, JOHN MICHAEL TURBISO
    1493 SORIANO, KENT JOSHUA QUILITANO
    1494 SORIANO, ROI OLIVER CHIONG
    1495 SORIANO, ROI SANCHO DAGUI
    1496 SORIASO, MARTIN POLIDO
    1497 SOROÑO, KARL ERIC SARSABA
    1498 STA ROMANA, CATHERINE ROSE PUNZALAN
    1499 SUAREZ, JEO QUIAPOS
    1500 SUAREZ, REY MART TORRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 32 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 SUBIDO, KARL ALFONSO MAPATAC
    1502 SULIO, EFREN JR CADIENTE
    1503 SULLANO, JELLO DEL ROSARIO
    1504 SUMA, JOHAIR MACALA
    1505 SUMALINOG, CRIS JOHN PAUL ABALLE
    1506 SUMERA, JAYSON JUAN
    1507 SUMINIG, PYR ANGELIE DUMAGUIT
    1508 SUMONOD, CHRISTIAN PHILLIP ASTRONOMO
    1509 SUYU, JAYVIERICK SUYU
    1510 TABANAO, AUSTIEN SCOTT LAMEDA
    1511 TABANAO, JESSTHER LOU GOMERA
    1512 TABANGCURA, WARREN BITUN
    1513 TABAO, ADRIAN MARTIREZ
    1514 TABAO, JOHN CORNEL AGANA
    1515 TABAY, ASHARI DARAY
    1516 TABDOL, WILLIAM JOHN DULYOK
    1517 TABOR, DENZEL JOSHUA NANO
    1518 TABRA, AARON JAMES BLANCAS
    1519 TACATA, KRISSA ZANDRA ACIDO
    1520 TACAZON, RENCYMAR ALVAREZ
    1521 TACDOL, ARRAH MAY DIAZEN
    1522 TACDOL, NIÑO CHRISTIAN PEREZ
    1523 TADIOS, JOARNIE GACAYAN
    1524 TADUYO, ACE GRINGO DEALAGDON
    1525 TAGACTAC, VINCE ROSENDS ALTOMERA
    1526 TAGAO, REMUEL JUGO
    1527 TAGGAOA, PHILIP RUSLAND AWINGAN
    1528 TAGLE, KHRISTIAN KYLE MABIOG
    1529 TAGNONG, PRIMON DOROTEO
    1530 TAGUBA, ALYSSA ABAYA
    1531 TAGUBA, JUN JUN GAMBOL
    1532 TAGUFA, JEROM CATEMBUNG
    1533 TAGUIBALOS, EVER RIVAS
    1534 TALAIN, SPENCER ROSALES
    1535 TALINIO, JUDY LHET GUTOMAN
    1536 TAMAYO, RIYHAD FERIL
    1537 TAMBA, GRACE SARMIENTO
    1538 TAMOMOC, RODMAN VALOIS
    1539 TAMPON, JODEZON OLANDAG
    1540 TANIONGON, KIT HOMER MEDINA
    1541 TAPANG, JIEVEE CANAMOCAN
    1542 TAPAYAN, MARIANNE ABELGAS
    1543 TAPIA, REGINALD PUNZALAN
    1544 TARGA, VANCE PATRICK SEVERA
    1545 TARRANCO, ABEGAIL LAMIGO
    1546 TAYYA, ANDRIAN TUDAS
    1547 TAÑEDO, ANGELICO BANDONG
    1548 TEAÑO, GABRIEL PARAGSA
    1549 TEAÑO, MARCO CARANGUIAN
    1550 TEJANO, HARVEY BRYAN PASARABA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 33 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 TEJANO, LYLL JAY CUIZON
    1552 TEJANO, NELSA MAY BURAC
    1553 TELLIDUA, GENESIS BARIL
    1554 TENDIDO, ACER FRANCISCO
    1555 TEOGALBO, ARDEN JULES SAMOYA
    1556 TERTE, REINIER RAYMUND JUAN
    1557 TESORERO, JOHN SAMUEL DELA PUNTA
    1558 TIGLAO, LAY ANNE SALUNGA
    1559 TIMBASAL, JESSA ADAWIYA WEE
    1560 TINGCO, RALPH GERALD GODOY
    1561 TINOY, JAMEL MIRO
    1562 TIONGSON, FRANKNEL CARAAN
    1563 TIONGSON, RENZO RAFAEL CHUAQUICO
    1564 TIONGSON, ROLAND II BADILLO
    1565 TIRAYTAY, CALVIN BEMIL
    1566 TITO, LORRAINE ALMARIA
    1567 TOBIAS, ROEGINE VICTORIA
    1568 TODA, AKIRO BEJERANO
    1569 TOGONON, REYEN JOHN BANGUIRAN
    1570 TOLENTINO, DWIGHT JESSER SIRUNO
    1571 TOLENTINO, MATT JAYPRIL MAGSINO
    1572 TOLORES, VON RYAN FAMISAN
    1573 TOMAS, NORRYLLE JADE DAGUNDON
    1574 TOMATAO, SIR YDAN GODFREY DAGUPLO
    1575 TOMELDAN, ADRIAN MARTIN
    1576 TOMINES, JUSTEEN MALUTO
    1577 TORALBA, KRISANTO PARAGAS
    1578 TORIBIO, JAYFE CABUGNASON
    1579 TORIO, DENZIL AREM CLERIGO
    1580 TORRES, LADYLEE TRISHA SILVA
    1581 TORRES, RON ELLY TRIGUERO
    1582 TRAÑA, BERN MARC PAME
    1583 TUAZON, KENT RABINO
    1584 TUCAY, VINCENT RILEY VIERNES
    1585 TUCDADEN, WANDERFULL BRADECINA
    1586 TUERTO, NORMAN JOHN ABUAN
    1587 TUMALA, KELVIN MEJORADA
    1588 TUMALIUAN, JEROME PABLO
    1589 TUMALIUAN, ROSELLER MARI LATTAO
    1590 TUMANENG, EMIL LOUIE BEDOYA
    1591 TUNGOL, JOHN LUCAS LEGASPI
    1592 TUNGPALAN, MAE REAHLEE BAÑAGA
    1593 TURQUEZA, ISABEL ALLUAD
    1594 UBALDE, DIVINE HERNANDEZ
    1595 UBALDE, KARYL ZOE QUIMISIN
    1596 UBANDO, RYAN SUPAPO
    1597 UBAY, MEAGER ANN PORIO
    1598 UBFAN, DELMAR SADCOPEN
    1599 UGDORACION, JET JOSE JR BUNGABONG
    1600 UMADAC, MA LYKA GENELLE MARIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 34 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 UMENGAN, RODNEY KEITH PARANIS
    1602 UMOSO, LEDD MERR VELASCO
    1603 UNSAY, ROJIM JOHN TALLE
    1604 URBANO, MARK JULES DELA CRUZ
    1605 URBANOZO, JOHN DE LA CRUZ
    1606 UY, JESSA MARIE TUMACDER
    1607 UY, MATTHEW GANDHI PAYE
    1608 UY, NEIL JONATHAN ESPIRITU
    1609 UYCOQUE, STEPHEN REY SORIA
    1610 VALDEZ, JAYSON AARON GARING
    1611 VALDEZ, MARC RANDALL ESTONILO
    1612 VALDEZ, RYAN MONTEALEGRE
    1613 VALENZUELA, MARK MARTIN
    1614 VARGAS, EDZEN JOHN ALFONSO
    1615 VARGAS, NICK JOSEPH ELISEO
    1616 VARQUEZ, REY JR ANCLA
    1617 VEGA, ANGELA JANE ABOGA
    1618 VELARDE, EUVOERT CABALLAS
    1619 VELASCO, CARL ARIES SAGUN
    1620 VELILLA, RON MICHAEL GALUTIRA
    1621 VELOSO, EARL GEORGE LIRAZAN
    1622 VERCELES, CARL LUIGI GURTIZA
    1623 VERDADERO, VINCENT DOBLA
    1624 VERGARA, MARK JAYVEE CABATCHA
    1625 VIBAR, JAYSON DE JESUS
    1626 VICENTE, SAHRA ALANZALON
    1627 VICTORIO, JASMINE CORTEZ
    1628 VIGIL, RYAN CHRISTIAN GUALVEZ
    1629 VILLA, LOARA ADYZ ACOSTA
    1630 VILLACORA, MARC JOHN LARIDO
    1631 VILLACORTA, JANE KARLA
    1632 VILLAFUERTE, RENN JAE SINSIN
    1633 VILLAGONZALO, RAYNER JON ACASO
    1634 VILLAHERMOSA, RAFAEL VISORO
    1635 VILLALOBOS, DEITHER MANALO
    1636 VILLALUNA, TRISHA MAE ACERA
    1637 VILLANUEVA, CHITO DE GUZMAN
    1638 VILLARINO, BLAS EMMANUEL TAPAO
    1639 VILLARIZA, DENZYL GLYN BACALSO
    1640 VILLASANTA, WILFRED TABALE
    1641 VILLORENTE, MARVIN YALONG
    1642 VINARAO, AL-JHON GUINGAB
    1643 VINLUAN, KHAYE GENILLE RABOY
    1644 VINSON, JOIVEE LOCSIN
    1645 VIOLON, MARK JOSEPH TOCMO
    1646 VISAYA, BRYAN REY BULUSAN
    1647 VISAYA, ERICSON LAYUGAN
    1648 VISTO, ANDREW LOFRANCO
    1649 VISTO, RONEL OBEREZ
    1650 VITAMOG, ARDENT EMMANUEL TOBIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 35 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 VIVAS, RHALF ALDRIN REMOLINO
    1652 WAYCO, JERYL MANLUPIG
    1653 WONG, AUSTINE RICO DELA CRUZ
    1654 YABUT, JASON MARC MERCED
    1655 YAMBAO, ALLYSA NOREEN LAGULA
    1656 YAP, CHRISTIAN CAINTOY
    1657 YAP, CLARK ODNIL JR UNDAG
    1658 YAPIT, KAREN JOY GASED
    1659 YASIS, ANGELON ALAON
    1660 YNTIG, LORMAN JAN MISA
    1661 ZABALA, ADRIANN ROBEN FERNANDEZ
    1662 ZAFRA, MARIANNE ERICKA PEREZ
    1663 ZAMORA, JAY RECOPUERTO
    1664 ZAMORA, JOSHUA QUIMSON
    1665 ZARAGOZA, BRYAN JAYOMA
    1666 ZARAGOZA, KEVIN KEMP PONCE
    1667 ZIGANAY, GLENN LOPEZ
    1668 ZIPAGAN, TRICIALYN MALENAB
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, BAZIL
    2 ABADIER, JOSHUA TROY DE RAMOS
    3 ABAN, HOMERSON GALUMBA
    4 ABAYAN, GERALD PAGLIAWAN
    5 ABBARIAO, JOHN RIC MARAMAG
    6 ABBIDO, BERNARD DELOS SANTOS
    7 ABEJUELA, ALJON SABATER
    8 ABELLAR, DAVID ANDREW ROJO
    9 ABENOJA, BENEDICT MALUBAY
    10 ABIAN, MARK KENNETH ARELLANO
    11 ABITO, JOSE RICO BLANCA
    12 ABIVA, JOHN JOHN EVITE
    13 ABOY, MENALD VASQUEZ
    14 ABRIGO, JOSEPH VINCE PILI
    15 ABUEVA, LORD CHARLES YUKI
    16 ABULENCIA, RICHARD HERNANDEZ
    17 ABUNDO, LEWIN JAY ESTAVILLO
    18 ACAIN, FRANCIS CARL ARAGON
    19 ACASO, MICHAEL CHAVEZ
    20 ACEBEDO, ALFREDO III CALISO
    21 ACERADO, KIMMUEL ROYCE MENDOZA
    22 ACEVEDO, JAMAICA BELLA
    23 ACORDA, GLADWIN LOPEZ
    24 ACOSTA, FRANCIS ROY VALDEZ
    25 ACOSTA, JAY WARREN SOTELO
    26 ADA, JONIL VANGUARDIA
    27 ADALLA, REX HARRY GAOAT
    28 ADDATU, MARK CHRISTIAN SUAVERDEZ
    29 ADESAS, LEONCIO CABANGUNAY
    30 AFALLA, JEROLENE GASPAR
    31 AGAO, JULIE ANN JOVEN
    32 AGAPITO, EMMANUEL PANALIGAN
    33 AGARPAO, ADRIAN REED BALAAN
    34 AGBALOG, JEROME DABLIO
    35 AGGANGAN, YALE JOHN CAOLE
    36 AGPAOA, SEAN ANDRES
    37 AGRAVIO, JOHN RAY KEVIN DIONALDO
    38 AGSALUD, KYLE GILBERT CALALO
    39 AGUILAR, REI MAR BATUIGAS
    40 AGUINALDO, IAN JOSEPH CUMLAT
    41 AGULLO, ARIADNE JOY BICO
    42 AGUSIN, MARLON KENT CAWAING
    43 AGUSTIN, ANGELINE JEAN TAGALICUD
    44 ALARCON, CHRISTIAN PRECIA
    45 ALARCON, GLACE VERONICA GARCIA
    46 ALBA, JHON RONALD SARON
    47 ALBARILLO, DJAN MARBEN CAABAY
    48 ALCALA, ROLDAN DACOBOR
    49 ALCANTARA, DANILO JR MANALASTAS
    50 ALCOSABA, KENN ACUEVAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 37 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALDAYA, JESSIE QUINTANA
    52 ALDEMITA, MARRON ATIENZA
    53 ALDERITE, RAUL DAPUSALA
    54 ALEJANDRO, HAROLD GUZMAN
    55 ALEJANDRO, JAYSON SANGALANG
    56 ALENTEJO, DARWIN ARIAS
    57 ALERIA, HOWARD JAY ARRANCHADO
    58 ALERIA, MINCHIE VILLANUEVA
    59 ALFONSO, ARISTON ABAYGAR
    60 ALFONSO, DARWIN MANABAT
    61 ALIANGAN, MARK FRANZ CABINIAN
    62 ALINGOD, DANTE JR LUBO
    63 ALLOSO, AKEHIRO BAAY
    64 ALLUAD, GUILLERMO JR BERONILLA
    65 ALMENDRAS, KIERVYN PASCOR
    66 ALMOJUELA, JACK GUNDRAN
    67 ALONTE, RICARDO ORTAL
    68 ALOP, DELVIN ORTEGA
    69 ALUPANI, ARVIEL GOMGOM-O
    70 ALVIS, JULIUS MARTIE CELOCIA
    71 AMANUENCE, DIOSCORO JR PAPAYA
    72 AMARILLE, NIÑO JAYMAR BACULIO
    73 AMORO, ALEJANDRO CUEVAS
    74 AMPARO, REYNALDO DEL ROSARIO
    75 ANAMOS, CHRISTINE JAENA SIMBULAN
    76 ANCERO, REYNEL ABARAO
    77 ANCHETA, JOHN CHRISTOFHER MACAPINLAC
    78 ANCIADO, ERRIS BALDOVINO
    79 ANCIADO, MIGHTY JOY BAJET
    80 ANDAL, ELMER REMO
    81 ANDAL, EMILIANA BATANG
    82 ANDAL, MARY ROSE RIVERRA
    83 ANDAYA, JOE MARI MACEDONIO
    84 ANDAYA, REJOICE EASTER ABUAN
    85 ANGELES, JOSHUA MARI MENDOZA
    86 ANGLIGEN, KIM TUMALING
    87 ANGLUBEN, JAZER DAL-IT
    88 ANIÑON, HANS FRANCIS LAYAN
    89 ANTONIO, ALASTER JAN VALERA
    90 APLOD, DEMPSEY TAWALI
    91 APOSTOL, JENSEN
    92 APURADO, ADRIAN MARTINEZ
    93 AQUINO, CIRRWIN BARONGAN
    94 AQUINO, JORDAN SISON
    95 AQUINO, JOSHUE RYAN DAMIH
    96 ARANETA, VINCE JEAN ARIANE ANGELES
    97 ARANZADO, MARY ROSE ISAYAS
    98 ARAZA, NEIL TIRSO PALOMA
    99 ARAZAS, JOSE POCHOLO RICASATA
    100 ARAÑAS, ALEXIS ALFEROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 38 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ARAÑAS, EMERSON LONGABELA
    102 ARCANGEL, ROBERT DANIEL PILI
    103 ARCE, CHARMER DE JUAN
    104 ARCEGA, REYNALDO JR ALCANTARA
    105 ARCEO, JOHN PAUL SECUSANA
    106 ARCETA, MICHAEL BRYAN ESTOCE
    107 ARCINUE, ARMAN MANZANERO
    108 ARELLANO, AMELYN ALBA
    109 ARELLANO, BRYANT JAY ALANG
    110 ARELLANO, DAVE RUSSEL MALAGUI
    111 ARIG, FRANCIS DESTRIZA
    112 ARMERO, JOY ANTHONY ABUNALES
    113 ARNOZA, JESTHONNIE MANGUBAT
    114 ARUGAY, VANDOLF DEVALDE
    115 ASAREZ, KENNO SUGUITAN
    116 ASI, ROLDAN PAMA
    117 ASIS, CHRISTIAN SERVILLA
    118 ASOMBRADO, JUDE KENNETH IGNACIO
    119 ASPACIO, GARNET BARROT
    120 ASPERA, ALJUN GALLENERO
    121 ASPI, RENN GABRIELLE ELEDA
    122 ASTILLERO, GODFREY RAFAELA
    123 ASTILLO, GLAIZA GLENN TUQUIB
    124 ASUNCION, JOE ADRIAN BALATERO
    125 ASUNCION, JOHN PAUL ANDREW SURIAGA
    126 ASUNCION, KENNETH VALLE
    127 ASUNCION, KRISANTO TODIO
    128 ATIENZA, JAY PATRICK ACUÑA
    129 ATON, VON HOMER RODRIGUEZ
    130 AURELLANO, SHERWIN SECOPITO
    131 AUSA, JERICK ANN DALUZ
    132 AUSTRIA, JOHANESS CARANI
    133 AVAÑA, MARK JASON SOTTO
    134 AVELINO, JOHNELL DUMLAO
    135 AVILA, ARTEMIO JR EQUIBAL
    136 AYA-AY, JOHN PATRICK ORONOS
    137 AYCARDO, ELOIZA MARIE AGAO
    138 AYHON, NERVEN AVENDAÑO
    139 AYOP, KRISTIAN JAMES ABAY-ABAY
    140 AZOTES, ALLAN JR ANASTACIO
    141 AÑASCO, HAROLD APARECE
    142 BABARAN, CHRISTIAN TUNGCUL
    143 BACALSO, EDRALIN PEÑA
    144 BACUDO, GREG PAUL SALMOREN
    145 BADONG, GIOVANI AURILLAS
    146 BADUA, ALDYNE JHAYE FELIX
    147 BAGNATE, JEFFREY BAÑAS
    148 BAGUNU, RONA MAE SALINAS
    149 BAHIAN, ROMEL CANO
    150 BAILON, EMMA ECHALAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 39 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BAJARO, VINCE JANZEN COLUMBINO
    152 BAJEN, CYREL DELOVERJES
    153 BALABA, JHONIE POCULAN
    154 BALABBO, NORIVIE BAYANG
    155 BALAGAT, VINCE MAR BENITEZ
    156 BALAGTAS, LEANDRO ELONA
    157 BALANG, JONAS CEZAR PANDES
    158 BALANTAC, STANLEY JAMES CORCINO
    159 BALAOEG, DARWIN ESPERO
    160 BALBARONA, JONARD JAY COSEP
    161 BALBIDO, KENNETH AXCEL ALEJO
    162 BALBOA, ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
    163 BALDERAMA, KLARENZ JAY LLANZA
    164 BALDIVINO, ROLANDO HIDALGO
    165 BALDIVISO, JAMES JR AGASCON
    166 BALDONO, DAN MARK RIVERA
    167 BALDREZ, ANTHONY BRUSAS
    168 BALIDO, JAIMER MARALIT
    169 BALIGUAT, REGIE ROSARIO
    170 BALLA, JAMENA
    171 BALLARTA, ALESSIS DAGOHOY
    172 BALLESTEROL, CHRISTIAN FIESTA
    173 BALMES, HAROLD LORENZO
    174 BALMES, JERIC BUMAGAT
    175 BALMILERO, PRUDENCIO JR DELA CRUZ
    176 BALONA, KATHELA ANDREA BADONG
    177 BALONG-ANGEY, REI ANGELO PLATA
    178 BALONKITA, KERT ALDREV DELA CRUZ
    179 BALUDO, ELEAZAR II TAJORES
    180 BALURAN, CRIS ANGELO GABOR
    181 BANGGAWAN, HANNA ROSE VINLUAN
    182 BANICO, JOEL DIAMANTE
    183 BANIQUED, BRIAN ARIES ASTRERO
    184 BANTAYAN, RESDEL SARMIENTO
    185 BANTOLIO, ROMY SUAYBAGUIO
    186 BANZUELA, HERLANDO EUSEBIO PALAD
    187 BARBA, DARWIN CLARK COLOMA
    188 BARBACENA, SAMUEL JR NONALES
    189 BARBOSA, REYMART CASTILLANO
    190 BARCE, GIRLLY NAMORO
    191 BARCELA, FLORENCE JOSHUA CANO
    192 BARGO, GEMYR ARROZ
    193 BARLIZO, JOHN LESTER NATIVIDAD
    194 BARNEGO, JEROME IBANEZ
    195 BAROTIL, LOUIE BALATERO
    196 BARQUILLA, KLYDE REBAYA
    197 BARRION, KENN CAMAGONG
    198 BARRIOS, ADRIEL KIM CEA
    199 BARRIOS, JOSE JAY BALINGAN
    200 BARROT, MARIANNE MATUNOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 40 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BARTOLAY, ROLANDO MANAYOBA
    202 BARUZO, JOMAR CASTILLO
    203 BASILIO, JOHN RUSSEL DAVID
    204 BASTASA, JUNE WARREN GALAMGAM
    205 BATALLA, JOHN DOMINICK VILLAMORA
    206 BATAOEY, MARK JOHN CEN CAASI
    207 BATILARAN, ROSBEL RECONES
    208 BATONG, RAVEN WASIAN
    209 BATRALO, MICHAEL JR RODIL
    210 BAUTISTA, DARREN NIETO
    211 BAUTISTA, JOSEPH BARADO
    212 BAUTISTA, PRINCE SAM BUCCAT
    213 BAUTISTA, ZALDY JR GUIYAB
    214 BAYOG, GABRIEL MAIKKO ROXAS
    215 BAYSA, PEPITO JR BUENAVIDES
    216 BAÑARIA, JOHN ERIC BUITA
    217 BEJEC, KENNETH JOHN BARRIO
    218 BELEN, DONALD KING CHAVARIA
    219 BELENARIO, MICHAEL TIBAYAN
    220 BELTRAN, JAY AVENTURADO
    221 BELTRAN, JAY RYAN GULANG
    222 BENDOY, ALBERT JAMES BUNDANG
    223 BENDOY, ELESTER GALICIA
    224 BENEDICTO, CHIARA EBALAN
    225 BENGDAEN, AVE GUIAD
    226 BENITEZ, MEGUEL WASAWAS
    227 BENITO, BRYAN JAY BUTIN
    228 BERCIDE, ERWIN ALEGARBES
    229 BERGANTIÑOS, JUAN PAOLO FACUNDO
    230 BERGONIA, JEFF LOYD SIMBULAN
    231 BERIA, EDUARDO JR BASCO
    232 BERNABE, ACE CHESTER CARDENAS
    233 BERNABE, BERNARD CRUZ
    234 BERNABE, IAN JAY BAGUINON
    235 BERNALES, CARLO JR ANQUILAN
    236 BESAS, KERK BOM REPIQUE
    237 BIAGAN, RODEL CALVERO
    238 BICOL, ELAINE DE TORRES
    239 BILIRAN, JOHN MICHAEL GAVITO
    240 BILLONES, ELDEN KYLE BOLAÑOS
    241 BISCOCHO, HARVEY DIMALIBOT
    242 BOISER, CHRISTIAN MONDIN
    243 BOKINGO, EMIL JOHN GABRIEL FAMISAN
    244 BOLAÑOS, CRISTINE ANN GALLEGO
    245 BOLAÑOS, SAYRIL ANDAYA
    246 BOLLESER, EDUARD PRADO
    247 BOLNEO, EDUARDO SESE
    248 BONAOBRA, WELFREDO ARCILLA
    249 BONDOC, JOMAR TUBAYAN
    250 BONDOC, NEIL EDGARD CANLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 41 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BOOL, VERONICA GUTIERREZ
    252 BOQUILON, FRANCE HAVEN MALENAB
    253 BOQUIREN, AL-MATHEW VALDEZ
    254 BORLING, AMADO IAN BERNAL
    255 BORLING, CESAR IVAN BERNAL
    256 BORNALES, JOSE MARI CAPE
    257 BORNILLA, JULIUS BUBAN
    258 BORNOLLA, JULIETO NIÑO BUENAVENTURA
    259 BOSQUE, JAY R TIPON-TIPON
    260 BOTOR, RICAREDO CABUDOY
    261 BRASILEÑO, JESTER JOHN SOBERANO
    262 BRINGUELO, ALNIE MATULAC
    263 BRIONES, JIM SAMSON TERCERO
    264 BRONDIAL, IAN JESSIE LAGMAN
    265 BUCO, EARL JOSHUA DE JESUS
    266 BUENAFLOR, ERICK TORRES
    267 BUENO, PAUL ANTHONY AQUINO
    268 BUGTONG, ZANDER MACAHILAS
    269 BULAN, HEIZEN JAY RARALIO
    270 BUNGOR, JACQUELOU AFALLA
    271 BUSTAMANTE, REOJI ACE PIDOT
    272 BUSWAY, BILLY KHO
    273 BUTAYA, MYRNA JANE GAMOTIN
    274 BYRD, BRETT ERIKSON GARCIA
    275 CABAAT, JUSTINE RUDOLF DE LA CRUZ
    276 CABACCAN, ERNESTO JR CAGAYAN
    277 CABAGBAG, MARC DAVE GANOTISI
    278 CABALLES, EDGARDO JR LIMBO
    279 CABANADO, NOEL NGOHO
    280 CABANES, ALLAN RAE SAPLOR
    281 CABANSAG, MARK JEFFERSON
    282 CABASAG, MARICEL PIMENTEL
    283 CABAYAO, BERNARD SARINO
    284 CABRERA, KHURT RUZZEL CALICA
    285 CABREROS, JOSHUA CARBONEL
    286 CABUBUNGAN, ELMA LUMBO
    287 CABUYADAO, YVONNE DIAZ
    288 CACANANDO, DANICO LAMBENICIO
    289 CACUYONG, JONAH EVANGELISTA
    290 CADDAUAN, GRANT PETER CABASAG
    291 CAFUGAUAN, EARL KENNETH BUTAY
    292 CAGAS, CARLO GALANIDO
    293 CAGATIN, EDMAR DAVE LOFRANCO
    294 CAHUCOM, RYAN ANTHONY NAVALLASCA
    295 CAILLO, RON-RON LACABA
    296 CAINGCOY, JOSE RAFAEL REOTRO
    297 CAINOY, JOHN LOUIE
    298 CAJUGUIRAN, SANDY QUITALIG
    299 CAJUGUIRAN, VLADIMIR JULIAN
    300 CALABIA, MARK OWEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 42 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 CALARO, KIM ANJOE AGORILLA
    302 CALAUNAN, JASPER LEO GABERTAN
    303 CALAWEN, REXON ANGWAY
    304 CALDEZ, LIMUEL DALE BASTIAN
    305 CALIB-OG, CLEFUD ALFARERO
    306 CALICA, CHRISTIAN EARL PERALTA
    307 CALIMON, LEIRA NYL FLORES
    308 CALINGAYAN, CLARK LINUBHOT
    309 CALIXTRO, NORGEL OBLANCA
    310 CALLANGAN, NOMER ORQUE
    311 CALPE, JOHN REYNOLD OLASO
    312 CALUPIG, CHARLON GARDE
    313 CAMACHO, MARY GRACE ROM
    314 CAMBARIHAN, JOVEL DELA CRUZ
    315 CAMINO, ARNULFO JR OLICIA
    316 CAMPOS, GERALD CALICA
    317 CANAM, GLENDLE GARDINGAN
    318 CANAPI, JEROME AGGABAO
    319 CANCERAN, ALEX TUMANENG
    320 CANCERAN, MARK HAGGAI GARCIA
    321 CANCINO, JERICHO CUSTODIO
    322 CANDA, DARYL HERES
    323 CANDELARIA, VICTOR JR GONZALES
    324 CANG, JETSAN MATILDO
    325 CANSINO, ARDEL FABABAIR
    326 CANTALUNA, NIELWIN JAKE ADOL
    327 CANTERO, NICOLE MALASAGA
    328 CANTINA, JEFFREY GUEVARA
    329 CANTOS, RANDELL PANOPIO
    330 CAOILE, CHARLES OLIVER RONDERO
    331 CAPATI, MIGUELITO SABAULAN
    332 CAPISTRANO, DOROTEO JR SY
    333 CAPISTRANO, MA VERONICA BARCELA
    334 CAPISTRANO, TRISTAN EUBION
    335 CARAG, HERWIN CORSINO
    336 CARAG, JULIUS SORIANO
    337 CARAG, RICHARD SOTOZA
    338 CARBONELL, MARK PAUL MENOR
    339 CARCIDO, KRISTOFER REY BUTALID
    340 CARDINES, MARY JANE BAYLON
    341 CARIAGA, RAMIL ARCEO
    342 CARINGAL, FRANCIS NATHANIEL
    343 CARIÑO, CATHY FLORES
    344 CARIÑO, KEVIN DULOJAN
    345 CARMONA, LAI MANASSEH RAZ
    346 CARMONA, QUINCY COLOCAR
    347 CARNAJE, ROLLY JR PENTOJO
    348 CASARIA, JANREY DELOESTE
    349 CASERES, RYAN JAMES AWING
    350 CASILLAN, NOEL AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 43 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 CASINTO, CHRISTINE JOYCE CLARIN
    352 CASIÑO, ANN MORRIELLE BASONG
    353 CASIÑO, JAN PAULO AGUILAR
    354 CASTAÑEDA, JOEMAR VIDAL
    355 CASTILLO, JOHN LORD DOMINGO
    356 CASTILLO, MA ALLY MIGUELA BASAS
    357 CASTRO, ABBY-JONAH ABUDA
    358 CASTRO, DRANREB HAGANAS
    359 CASTRO, JILMER DE VERA
    360 CASTRONUEVO, ERVIN FRIGILLANA
    361 CASUL, GLEN AMPOLOQUIO
    362 CATACUTAN, ALLAN PALAD
    363 CATALLA, EDDEL DECUZAR
    364 CATALOGO, JEFREY GAMALO
    365 CATBAGAN, JUDIEL RAY BALANCIO
    366 CAYANAN, STEVEN PRESCO
    367 CAÑETE, DARYL REY POTOT
    368 CAÑIZARES, ERWIN FABRIGAR
    369 CAÑON, IAN JADE PALUMO
    370 CELESTE, JAN MICHAEL DAN ORDOÑEZ
    371 CEMPRON, RAMER CENERPIDA
    372 CERRADO, ANTHONY SIPAT
    373 CERVANTES, TRISTAN VILLAR
    374 CHAVARRIA, MARIMEL EJE
    375 CHAVEZ, GERWIE MESAYRA
    376 CHAVEZ, JEFFREY NIEL PERIDA
    377 CHAVEZ, ROLAND EMIL HARO
    378 CHAWI, PABLO JR DANGADANG
    379 CHUA, ARJUNA GALBAN
    380 CHUA, PEARL ANGELIKA HORARIO
    381 CINENSE, MC GYVER FURIGAY
    382 CISNERO, JOSIAH AQUINO
    383 CLACIO, ALJOHN RODRIGUEZ
    384 CLUTARIO, JEALOU CLEOFAS
    385 COBARDO, CHRISTOPHER GARCIA
    386 COLAMBO, DOMINIC NACARIO
    387 COLLADO, JAY MARK TESORO
    388 COMBOY, CARLO MENGOTE
    389 COMPRA, HAROLD COQUILLA
    390 COMPRA, JUSTINE CUBILLAN
    391 CONCEPCION, JOHN STEPHENE SOLINAP
    392 CONCEPCION, NATHANIEL DE GUIA
    393 CONTRERAS, FLORDELITO JR BONGATO
    394 CONTRERAS, JODL AARON DE GUZMAN
    395 COPONES, JOHN PAUL VIRAY
    396 COQUIA, JOHN CARLO ZITA
    397 CORDOVA, AMANI JOY ABOGADO
    398 CORMANES, DEJIE LUNARIO
    399 CORNEJO, HEIDI DALISAY
    400 CORPUZ, GERALD LOIE REBUGIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 44 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CORPUZ, RODELIO DAILEG
    402 CORTEZ, ROBERTO TEJADA
    403 CORTEZ, YVES IGANA
    404 COSA, PRECIOS ANN LINTAG
    405 COSEPE, JEFFREY SAM LOSABIO
    406 COSTALES, MILES BENEDICT RODILLAS
    407 COTARA, LEONER CLARIÑO
    408 CRISOLO, IAN DOMINIC AGUSTIN
    409 CRISOSTOMO, MARK ANTHONY COLLANTES
    410 CRUZ, ARIEL II MENDEZ
    411 CRUZ, FRANCIS DAVE CABUGA
    412 CRUZ, GENER KARLO DEBIL
    413 CRUZ, JEREMY JOHN ANGELES
    414 CUALA, REJAY BUHAIN
    415 CUBALLES, GERALD VARGAS
    416 CUDAL, ALFREDO GARCIA
    417 CUENZA, MARK ANTHONY PECSON
    418 CUEVAS, JOHN CARY SIBAYAN
    419 CULATON, DAVE ERIC VENUS
    420 CULILAP, MARYLINA ANGELOU CORPIN
    421 CUMPA, JASON REY QUEBEC
    422 CUNTAPAY, JOSHUA ZINGAPAN
    423 CUREG, RHANNY BATALLER
    424 CUSTODIO, JOVIE MARK ESPIRITU
    425 CUSTODIO, RANDELL YUMOL
    426 CUTAMORA, DON KARL VALES
    427 CUYUGAN, DENNIS SUSE
    428 DACAR, REY JAY MAATA
    429 DACARA, RODRIGO SEVERINO
    430 DACUYANAN, JAYSON ANTALAN
    431 DAGSAAN, DEITHER DWIGHT DULLAS
    432 DALAGUAN, DAVE JOSHUA LARODA
    433 DALINA, BLESSIE JOY NOCETO
    434 DALISAY, DERICK JOHN MANALO
    435 DALISAY, JAMIE RAY BETITA
    436 DALISAY, REGINE BALATCOPO
    437 DAMOLE, GEANNY GRACE NAVALES
    438 DANGCAL, MARY ANN PABE
    439 DANGLI, SAMUEL MANANGAN
    440 DANTE, ANGELO ESCORO
    441 DASILAO, JANFIRMIL MACASO
    442 DAYAG, BONNIE SACPA
    443 DAYAG, CHRISTIAN TAUYAN
    444 DAYANDANTE, JANENE NASOL
    445 DAYPUYAT, WENDELL NIEL IGNALIG
    446 DE ANDRES, REXTER JR GARCIA
    447 DE BORJA, CLARK DOMENIC MANGAO
    448 DE CASTRO, BIANCA JOY ISABELA
    449 DE CHAVEZ, RONALDO JR DE LEON
    450 DE GUCENA, CHRISTOPHER DEL CASTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 45 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 DE GUZMAN, IAN VOCES
    452 DE GUZMAN, JERUSALEM DOMINGO
    453 DE GUZMAN, JESUS JONATHAN DIZON
    454 DE GUZMAN, JONATHAN BARUELO
    455 DE GUZMAN, MARK JHERWELL FABREGAS
    456 DE JESUS, CARL JUSTIN LOMBOY
    457 DE JESUS, JOHN JOSHUA TEMPRA
    458 DE LA CRUZ, ELA MAE ARCALA
    459 DE LA CRUZ, LESLIE JOY DAGOS
    460 DE LA CRUZ, MARK JERICHO FORTIN
    461 DE LA VEGA, KARL RYANN BELLEZA
    462 DE LEON, JORDAN DIMAYUGA
    463 DE LEON, STEPHEN JHON PAUL ARIOLA
    464 DE VERA, JERIC SORIANO
    465 DE VERA, KENNETH TAMAYO
    466 DECIPULO, JEIZEL SOLANO
    467 DEJOS, JOVEN PASINASAN
    468 DELA CRUZ, BERNARD CASTRO
    469 DELA CRUZ, CHUCK RUSSELL JURALBAL
    470 DELA CRUZ, EMMANUEL PARIS
    471 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS GERICHO DIMALANTA
    472 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS PARILLA
    473 DELA CRUZ, GREG IVAN RODIL
    474 DELA CRUZ, JOSE CARLO VALENCIA
    475 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH DIFUNTORUM
    476 DELA CRUZ, KEIV PALIC
    477 DELA CRUZ, ROGELIO JR NAVALES
    478 DELA CRUZ, RYAN NICODEMUS
    479 DELA CUESTA, MARK ANTHONY BATANG
    480 DELA ROSA, JOSEPH LLOYD SILARIO
    481 DELA TONGA, PRINCE SULPIE MIRAS
    482 DELA TORRE, ALVIN JOHN SANTIAGO
    483 DELLOSA, EMMANUEL RICHARD III MALAPIT
    484 DELLOSA, SHAOLIN SERENIO
    485 DELOS REYES, REY CHRISTIAN ALASTRE
    486 DELOS SANTOS, AVNEL LAGARAS
    487 DELOS SANTOS, JAMES TAMONDONG
    488 DELOVINO, MARY JOY SAMONTE
    489 DEOCAREZA, BRYAN DIG
    490 DEPAZ, MARISOL PEÑARANDA
    491 DEPDEPEN, LEE MAR MOSUELA
    492 DERADA, ROBERT ROSARIA
    493 DESCARGAR, JOHN LEXTER BALLESTEROS
    494 DEVANADERA, JESSA YBAÑEZ
    495 DEWITIS, JOSIE BALILI
    496 DIAGRO, MANUELITO FERNANDEZ
    497 DIAMOLA, EDMEL JOHN CARGANILLO
    498 DIAN, DIOMEL JAKE ACOSTA
    499 DIAZ, GERALD FERRERAS
    500 DIAZ, GINO PAUL ZACARIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 46 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 DIAZ, OLIVER SAGUN
    502 DICLAS, ERICK PADTOC
    503 DICULEN, FRIMAR KENNETH ROSINI
    504 DILAO, VINCENT ATELBA
    505 DIMAANDAL, JARON BEIRND SIANQUITA
    506 DIMAANO, HARVEE ROSAS
    507 DIMAANO, MELISA MONTALBO
    508 DIMALANTA, RYAN DANE BAUTISTA
    509 DIOCARES, LEIZEL VIERNES
    510 DIOLATA, VINCENT PAUL DOCOG
    511 DIPATUAN, FAHAD ARUGAY
    512 DISCIPULO, BRYANT GEORGE TAGALAN
    513 DITUCALAN, ABDUL JALIL EDRES MANIRI
    514 DOCIL, JUN ARVIN ACEBUCHE
    515 DOLLESIN, KARL JHAY MORA
    516 DOMAEL, PRINCESS JEAN NOVELA
    517 DOMINGO, DAN MARVIN BAUTISTA
    518 DOMINGO, FLORIBETH GUDOY
    519 DOMINGO, REX SIAZON
    520 DOMINGO, RONALD JIMENEZ
    521 DOMINGO, VALERIE NAZARIA
    522 DORMAL, JAY LEONEIL MORALDE
    523 DOSONO, FEMA JOY TRONGCO
    524 DREZ, PATRICK LOUIE ANCA
    525 DUAZO, REYNALDO BALONGGO
    526 DUKA, DANNAH JANE REOLENTE
    527 DULAY, DARWIN DULA
    528 DULFO, DOLREICH JR TAPAYAN
    529 DUMO, ANGELITO JR GUMNED
    530 DUMO, HAROLD JOHN EDPALINA
    531 DUNGCA, JAN GUSFEL CLEMENTE
    532 DURANTE, RADINEL HINAGPISAN
    533 DURUIN, FEVI JAY HENORA
    534 DUYAN, ARVIE ORANZA
    535 EBAJO, ROD DOMINIC SOLITE
    536 ECLARINAL, AARON JOSHUA FABELLARE
    537 ECOBISAG, DANECO MERON
    538 EDU, KURT YLI ANGELO BARTOLOME
    539 EDULAN, KEITH MICHAEL CASTRO
    540 ELCARTE, JEREMY ABLON
    541 ELEAZAR, PETER ARVIN BALAJADIA
    542 ELISEO, SHIELA MAY VALDEZ
    543 EMPLICA, NATALIE CHRISTY
    544 ENAD, CLAVER YTAK
    545 ENCARQUEZ, ALEJANDRO JR PARADERO
    546 ENCINARES, ASPER DUPAN
    547 ENGAÑO, ROWEL NAVARRO
    548 ENORASA, KHEIN SANICO
    549 ENTIENZA, LUIS MARU DELACRUZ
    550 ERAN, ARVIN PAOLO MADURO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 47 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 ERESE, EJ PADILLA
    552 ERESTAIN, MICHAEL DE LEON
    553 EROMON, MICHAEL ONGSUENG
    554 ESCALA, BILLY JOE HUYO-A
    555 ESCALONA, JONEL BRIONES
    556 ESCANER, CLYDE LAURENZ SILAVA
    557 ESCARIO, REGNER GULBE
    558 ESCULTOR, JOHN LEE MIFLORES
    559 ESDRELON, KIER JAY SOLIS
    560 ESGUERRA, JHONDEL EROLA
    561 ESMAYA, ROSANY ELLORIMO
    562 ESPAÑO, DANILO JR BACANI
    563 ESPINOSA, NEIL LUCKY VERZO
    564 ESPLANA, APRIL ROSE GUAZON
    565 ESQUEJO, JOHN PATRICK ESCALANTE
    566 ESTALLO, SHERWIN ORBON
    567 ESTARIS, BRYAN BAUTISTA
    568 ESTEBAN, KENNETH FABROS
    569 ESTEVES, JOEDEL CARRIEDO
    570 ESTIPONA, ERROL JAMES TOLENTINO
    571 ESTOESTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DE VERA
    572 ESTRADA, MARCO POCHOLO VALDEZ
    573 ESTRELLA, JOHN DAVE ELISH TOLENTINO
    574 ESTRELLA, MARVIC JOHN SANCHEZ
    575 ETRATA, JOSUAH RENER TAGANAP
    576 EUGENIO, SHARMINE GUIAM
    577 EUSTAQUIO, MELVIN DOMINGO
    578 EVANGELISTA, REGIE LUNA
    579 FABE, HARRIS RANALAN
    580 FABIA, CARLO FERNAND MANUEL
    581 FABICO, MARC GODFREY AÑONUEVO
    582 FABRERO, RALPH FIECAS
    583 FAJARDO, ANA MAE CANQUE
    584 FALCUTILA, JONAS ALFARO
    585 FARNIKAN, KELVIN KOLIWA
    586 FERNANDEZ, ARCHIEMEDES ABAT
    587 FERNANDEZ, BRIAN CARLO LOPEZ
    588 FERNANDEZ, JAY-R TORRES
    589 FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY MONTAÑO
    590 FERNANDEZ, JETHRO CESAR PACAYRA
    591 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN KOBE CRISOLOGO
    592 FERNANDEZ, MOSES ROBERTSON ROLDAN
    593 FERNANDEZ, ODNEY ZOR DELA CRUZ
    594 FERNANDEZ, RESTIE GALAM
    595 FERNANDO, NATHANIEL AARON BARON
    596 FERNANDO, NORALYN TAN
    597 FERRER, JOLLINA CADEVIDA
    598 FERRER, MARK ANTHONY LIGUTAN
    599 FIEL, CARLA MARIA PINTUCAN
    600 FILLONE, ALVIN JOHN NENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 48 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 FLORENDO, JAYSON SARSOSA
    602 FLORES, ANDRO GERON BOLECHE
    603 FLORES, DEAN JOSEPH MORES
    604 FLORES, GIBSON MOMPERO
    605 FLORES, JIMMY ORLEN PALAROAN
    606 FLORES, JOSELITO JR AQUINO
    607 FLORES, JOSHUA MIGUEL FLORANDA
    608 FLORES, RANDOLF GADIANO
    609 FLORES, REY FRANCIS BERNARDINO
    610 FLORIDA, BILL JOHN BUDUAN
    611 FLORIDA, MARK CHRISTIAN MADDARA
    612 FOJA, CHADRICK ALLEN ALIDO
    613 FORMENTO, DARYL JAMES IGLESIA
    614 FORNALEZA, JOHN MICHAEL CANJA
    615 FORONDA, AUBIN JOSEPH ANDAL
    616 FORTUNA, AGUSTINE MANAUG
    617 FRANCHE, JORAM PENGSON
    618 FRANCISCO, GERALD DOMINGO
    619 FRANCISCO, MARK BENJAMIN JR PARACAD
    620 FRANE, MICHAEL JOSHUA DELOS SANTOS
    621 FUENTES, EDUARDO MONDIDO
    622 FUENTES, SHERLIN YASA
    623 FUERTES, JOHN CARL
    624 FUSILERO, MARLON ANDALAHAO
    625 GABALONES, JOHN ANTHONY TRINIDAD
    626 GABAYNO, JASON IGNAS
    627 GABIO, MICHAEL JAY ROLUNA
    628 GABUAT, RYAN CHRISTIAN RIVERA
    629 GACO, JOHN RICK MATIAS
    630 GADIANO, JEMSMITH CONDE
    631 GAJOL, CATHERINE PAJERLAN
    632 GALAZO, ENRIQUE IVAN MARQUEZ
    633 GALENDEZ, CRESCENTE ZURITA
    634 GALENDEZ, JERRY TRAJANO
    635 GALES, GIA AÑORA
    636 GALIAS, KINNETH APOLINARIO
    637 GALINDO, JUDEN NUGAS
    638 GALLAMOS, REGIE BINATAC
    639 GALLANO, LECKY ROYEN JARAMILLA
    640 GALLANO, ROBIN EVAN ALI PINEDA
    641 GALLETES, JERWIN MEDINA
    642 GALLORA, IRISH MAE TADULAN
    643 GALLOS, EDRICK MAUHAY
    644 GALO, GABRIELLE AEDRIAN DELOS REYES
    645 GALON, ALFERNEE VALLES
    646 GAMBOA, JHONALD EMBANG
    647 GAMUEDA, CHRISTOPHER MADALI
    648 GANADO, BERNARDO JR PERALTA
    649 GAOAT, MAC LESTER DOBLE
    650 GARCIA, CARLO MANGUNAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 49 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 GARCIA, HEMUELSON PREPOSI
    652 GARCIA, JAMAICA ARELLANO
    653 GARCIA, JESSON PATRICK BUCSIT
    654 GARCIA, JOHN MARK LESTER AGUILLANA
    655 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL DASSUN
    656 GARCIA, KARL GERALD PRIMO
    657 GARCIA, LEO ANGELO JOVELLANOS
    658 GARCIA, LOUISE JOHN MEDRANO
    659 GARCIA, NIELSEN MIRANDA
    660 GARGAR, AGNES GAMIL
    661 GASILAN, ROMEO JR BALMONTE
    662 GASPAR, KARL EDWARD BALDESANCHO
    663 GAUSON, RANDY NUDALO
    664 GAYAGOY, GERALD CRUZAT
    665 GAYLAN, ALDEN NEIL DE VILLA
    666 GEMPIS, HARLSDEN JOSEPH CLAVIO
    667 GENOVA, MARIEL ZAMUDIO
    668 GERALDO, MARK ANTHONY BORROMEO
    669 GERAWA, RODEL DOMINGO
    670 GERONA, JULIUS GARE
    671 GERONIMO, JOVEN MATTHEW AMPARO
    672 GERTOS, RHEA JENNIMAE BANGCAYA
    673 GIGANTANA, HEHERSON ALMUALLAS
    674 GILHANG, ANDREA CARLA SANTOS
    675 GIMPAYAN, MARJON GABATAN
    676 GINES, JOSHUA GUZMAN
    677 GLORIA, JOHN KENNETH TUBANGUI
    678 GLORIOSO, HIL GULTIANO
    679 GOMA, JERIC VERACES
    680 GOMEZ, EDAN HABOC
    681 GOMEZ, ONISIMO JR LEE
    682 GOMEZ, PAULO BALANGATAN
    683 GONZALES, CJ ZAMORA
    684 GONZALES, JUSTINE NODA
    685 GORIO, JULLIE ANN BALLOGUING
    686 GOYAL, JESSIEL SAGION
    687 GRANADO, SIMPLICIO III BUGARIN
    688 GRAYCOCHEA, JUSTINE RHEY FLORES
    689 GUARIN, JERICK ALDWIN RAGUINDIN
    690 GUERRERO, JESUS JR LACSON
    691 GUEVARA, KYLE CHRISTOPHER MORENO
    692 GUIDO, WARREN LLOYD BUGTONG
    693 GUIRITAN, JONHICK ILUSTRISIMO
    694 GULA, ANALOU CAGASAN
    695 GULLES, ALJUN ALAYON
    696 GUMIRAN, AMIEL RAMONES
    697 GUPO, ALJOHN MARASIGAN
    698 GUTLAY, DANILO JR DAMASCO
    699 HAFALLA, RHINO JAY PALACPAC
    700 HALAWIG, RUFFA MAE SERVADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 50 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 HAYAG, FRANK CARLO ANDRES
    702 HELO, KEVIN PAUL BACUD
    703 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE MAY DELA PEÑA
    704 HERNANDEZ, MARIA MERIEL ENRIQUEZ
    705 HERNANE, JAIME JR BALIBAY
    706 HILARIO, HOLYPRIL JAMES AX'L ORLINA
    707 HILUM, ROMEO JR ADESAS
    708 HOMECILLO, FERDINAND CHUA
    709 HONCULADA, ERL MICHAEL CAMAY
    710 HONRADO, RAYVEN CAYABYAB
    711 HULAR, VICHIL OSCILLADA
    712 HUMIWAT, GINO LABENIO
    713 IBARDE, JOHN ROBINSON ADAP
    714 IBARROLA, EDWARD SIMON OBLENA
    715 IBAÑEZ, NESTOR JR VILLAS
    716 IBIA, KRISTIAN JAY DANCEL
    717 ICAONAPO, RONAN CLARK CASTILLEJO
    718 ICAWALO, JAMES FAMADICO
    719 IDELLO, JUSTINE AGBUNAG
    720 IGADNA, FREDALYN DANAO
    721 IGNACIO, CAMILLE FABRO
    722 IGNACIO, JOEY ABAG
    723 ILAGAN, ANNE KYLA SALUDO
    724 ILAO, RENALYN REPOLLO
    725 ILUMIN, NIKKA JOY URBANO
    726 IMPABIDO, ALVIN JAY GROSPE
    727 INDINO, MITCHEL MALALAY
    728 INDONG, MIKE ARNEDO
    729 INOPIQUEZ, JUNIERMIE PAGDATO
    730 IRINGAN, VINCENT BULAQUI
    731 IRISARI, RENAN DE LA VEGA
    732 JABAHAB, HARLY BRIX PADILLO
    733 JACOB, MARK ANTHONY AMAO
    734 JACOBE, AERON POL LEGATIS
    735 JAMISOLA, ROBERT GUEMO
    736 JARA, JOHN REI OBIEN
    737 JARANILLA, MARK LESTER BOLAÑOS
    738 JARATA, JAY BARCENA
    739 JARATA, MARC JOSEPH MADRIAGA
    740 JARUDA, RODOLFO JR FONTANILLA
    741 JAVIER, JUN LORD DOCTOLERO
    742 JAVIER, STEPHEN RILEY DIMAANO
    743 JIMENEZ, ALNAN FRANCIS JULES SALUDAGA
    744 JIMENO, ERIC ADRIAN ROSALES
    745 JOVEN, KENNYDIE ARDOÑA
    746 JOVIDA, ROMMEL JR GODOY
    747 JUAN, CHRISTIAN JAY RAYMUNDO
    748 JUAN, JEREMIAH JAMES BAUTISTA
    749 JUCUTAN, MARLON FAJARDO
    750 JUGO, MANUEL JR GAVIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 51 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 JUNTILLA, MHARK BRAIAN NEBRIA
    752 JUSTO, JULES IAN CHRISTIAN TARIFA
    753 JUYAD, PRINCESS YNA DIGDIGAN
    754 KINILITAN, JONEY MONDEJAR
    755 LABADAN, DAVE ELWEN MAYORMITA
    756 LABADAN, JOASH TADLE
    757 LABADAN, JOSIAS VINCENT RABOSA
    758 LABANG, MARK CLIFFORD CENTENO
    759 LABIANO, ALYSSA JOICE SOMERA
    760 LABSAN, ROVIE LUCKY MORFE
    761 LACAMBRA, NENITO JR LUZARITA
    762 LACAYANGA, JAN ALEX CASER
    763 LACBU, ANDREI ALEXIS LUCAS
    764 LACNO, NEKKI 1 MOLINA
    765 LADAO, JAM LEE NER MAGNAMPO
    766 LADAO, JESSAH FELICIANO
    767 LADERAS, CHRISTIAN EXODUS VILLAFLOR
    768 LAGADAN, ERVIN MATA
    769 LAGARTEJA, GABRIEL SORIANO
    770 LAGMAY, KATHLEEN MAE SULIT
    771 LAGRAMADA, JOHN MARK ALBAO
    772 LAJARA, FRANCHESCA LOUISE HERNANDEZ
    773 LALIM, JC EMMANUEL RESMA
    774 LAMBENICIO, ALLAN JAY NICOLAS
    775 LANDICHO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DELA ROSA
    776 LANDICHO, JEFFREY MEDINA
    777 LANZON, JAINAH MIAGRACE GODANNE HOPE DALISAY
    778 LAO, ARTHUR DATAY
    779 LAPATING, SHERWIN ESPECI
    780 LAPECIROS, IAN CAESAR OMBAO
    781 LAPPAY, JAYLORD ESPEDIDO
    782 LAPUEBLA, JAMAICA MAE SALCEDO
    783 LARA, JEBELYN QUIDEN
    784 LARANANG, RAFFY GUERRA
    785 LARANJO, JOHN RICHIE TAPAYAN
    786 LARGO, ROBERTO ROICE QUIAO
    787 LATOMBO, ALEXANDRA JAN VICENAL
    788 LAUGO, GABRIEL ALARCON
    789 LAUSE, IAN KENT JOSEPH
    790 LAYOS, NATHANIEL APUHIN
    791 LEAL, JAMES FAJARDO
    792 LEBII, KENNETH CHRISTEL CASTILLO
    793 LEDDA, KENNETH DISTOR
    794 LEDESMA, MARLO BARING
    795 LEGACION, JAY MARK LUMANAO
    796 LEGASPI, ROCHE MARIE PALMA
    797 LEOBRERA, IRWIN RONDILLA
    798 LEONERO, JOEL JR ELID
    799 LEONOR, DIANA MAE SUAREZ
    800 LIBAN, MARY GRACE BARCELONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 52 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 LIBRANDO, ENRIQUE JR LANTIZA
    802 LIBREA, KEITH LAJARA
    803 LIBUNAO, RENATO JR RAMOS
    804 LICAYAN, ROLAND RAGAS
    805 LICUANAN, RENZ JULIUS MADRID
    806 LIM, GEROME SAJULGA
    807 LIM, JASON ARVIN VALDERRAMA
    808 LIM, WILLIAM SALVAJAN
    809 LINCUNA, MICHAEL PEÑAFLOR
    810 LINGAN, TEJAY LAMOSTE
    811 LINGON, JAN ALLYN LARRAQUEL
    812 LINGON, JERALD MADRONIO
    813 LIPAOPAO, ELMER REY COL-ITENG
    814 LIWAG, NICOLLE BAYETA
    815 LIZADA, EDUARDO CABACOY
    816 LLAGONO, ANJELICA RENEGADO
    817 LLASO, EDDIE PALOMARES
    818 LLORERA, CZARINA CLORES
    819 LOCABERTE, SONNYBOY DULAY
    820 LOMPOT, WILFREDO CAGANDE
    821 LOMUNTAD, JAYSON BALDAGO
    822 LONGBOY, JOHN MARK ABRIGADO
    823 LONGNO, NEIL MICALLER
    824 LONTOK, VOI KENNETH LONTOK
    825 LOPEZ, ALLAN RAY BALAJADIA
    826 LOPEZ, KENNETH EDIC
    827 LOPEZ, RYAN JOHN FERRER
    828 LOPLOP, ADRIAN UBAN
    829 LORENZO, MARK ALVIN IGNACIO
    830 LORETO, JULES PAULO IBARRA
    831 LORIA, KIM CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    832 LORICO, JACK RONDILLA
    833 LOSAYNON, FELMER DEMETERIO
    834 LOVINO, CLAUDE VINCENT ALBANIA
    835 LOYOLA, KART JOSHUEL CENTENO
    836 LUBRIN, JEFFREY MONTIEL
    837 LUCELO, JOHN LIPTON AROMIN
    838 LUMBO, CHRISTIAN RYAN BENSAN
    839 LUNDANG, MARINELA ANGELA HIPOLITO
    840 LUNTAO, RUPERTO LAGDAMEN
    841 LUPANTE, KATHLEEN MAE CARIAS
    842 LUSCAW, ARNEL UNO RADAM
    843 LUTO, JOSHUA RONQUILLO
    844 MABAYLAN, GEERSON ABOBO
    845 MABINI, NOEL RAMIL
    846 MABUNGA, CHRISTEL FONTAMILLAS
    847 MACABODBOD, JHEL LUNZAGA
    848 MACAILING, CEASAR IAN CENITA
    849 MACALIA, BIEN ANGELLO OJANO
    850 MACAPAGAL, JERVIN MARASIGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 53 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 MACARAEG, MARNELLA DELA VEGA
    852 MACARILAY, NIÑO SAGABAN
    853 MACASADDUG, RICK VINCENT CABALONGA
    854 MACASAYSAY, MARY JANE GABALLO
    855 MACATANGAY, ADRIAN RECARO
    856 MACATANGAY, JOHN JASPER PALLORINA
    857 MACHATE, SAMMY COLICO
    858 MACINAS, LEVI VEGA
    859 MADAYAG, JON CHRISTOPHER RULLODA
    860 MADDAWIN, ROBINSON JR CABAUATAN
    861 MADERAL, IAN GALOLO
    862 MAGALINAN, JOMAR VILLAMIL
    863 MAGALLON, PAULO AUGUSTUS BAUTISTA
    864 MAGBANUA, LEOVIC TIMBAD
    865 MAGBANUA, RYAN NIEL TEREM
    866 MAGDALAS, JAN KYLE TANGALIN
    867 MAGHIRANG, GLENN RIVERA
    868 MAGLIMAS, JELBERT MARK VILLANUEVA
    869 MAGNAYE, PATRICK ZAMORA
    870 MAGNETICO, JOMAR DELOVIAR
    871 MAGNO, MANUEL DOMINGO
    872 MAGSIGAY, JEFFERSON
    873 MAGTIBAY, MARK NELSON NOBLE
    874 MAJESTAD, BARTOLOME TANGCAY
    875 MALAPIRA, LLOYD VRYANT DOMINGO
    876 MALASAGA, JONATHAN PALEN
    877 MALATAMBAN, JEPRIL MARK CARBA
    878 MALBUEZO, JEM-JEM ALEMAN
    879 MALCO, MARVIN MASCAREÑAS
    880 MALECDAN, MOISES JR DIOSAN
    881 MALICDEM, LORENZ WINSTON OCHOA
    882 MALIG, CYRIL JASPER ARREOLA
    883 MALINTAD, ESTEVEN BALTAZAR
    884 MALLARI, ALVIN YALE SANTOS
    885 MALUBAG, DAVE KANNETH DAYAG
    886 MALUCONG, LEILA ROALES
    887 MAMANGON, RYAN JAYSON FANGON
    888 MAMON, JUSTINE JABANAG
    889 MAMORNO, KIMMIE MARLA TORRALBA
    890 MAMUAD, CLINTON PACIS
    891 MANAHAN, JOSEPH BRYAN TADEJA
    892 MANANGAN, FERNANDO JR TABANGIN
    893 MANAYON, LEMRON JOHN CAÑOSO
    894 MANCENIDO, PETER NEIL ZAMORANOS
    895 MANERA, CHRIST JONWIN
    896 MANGUIRA, CARLO AMBROCIO
    897 MANIEGO, ALBERT ARCA
    898 MANINGDING, MIKE ANGELO SOLIS
    899 MANONGSONG, LLOYD SOLTEO
    900 MANUEL, DOMINIC NICOLE ADVIENTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 54 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 MANUEL, ELIZANDER JAY ANGUSTIA
    902 MANUEL, KENETH SANIEL
    903 MANUEL, SHARILYNE GABOY
    904 MANZANO, NOEL ADRIANO
    905 MAQUILING, RICHIE PONCE
    906 MARAJAS, PIOLO VILLANUEVA
    907 MARANAN, ALDWIN CHRISTIAN OPULENCIA
    908 MARANAN, AMIEL KIT CHRISTIAN OPULENCIA
    909 MARANAN, KEVIN JAY TIEMSIM
    910 MARBELLA, MARIELL CAPUZ
    911 MARBELLA, ROMMEL JOHN LABAYO
    912 MARCELINO, JEROME DATO-ON
    913 MARCELINO, KIMBERLY GANNABAN
    914 MARCELLANA, SHERWIN JAMES SIMARA
    915 MARCOS, IVY DE LA CRUZ
    916 MARGARITO, SANTIAGO JR RULLODA
    917 MARIANO, JERICHO JULES BARTOLOME
    918 MARIANO, RONALD PEDRO
    919 MARIKIT, CHRISTOPHER CENAS
    920 MARIÑAS, EFREN PAUL JR PATIAM
    921 MARIÑAS, MARK JOSEPH MARTIN
    922 MARQUEZ, JOHN ALBERT DICIOCO
    923 MARTINEZ, ARVIN SORIANO
    924 MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN ARCEO
    925 MARTINEZ, JOHN PAUL MONTECILLO
    926 MARTINEZ, PATRICK KENNETH GUTIERREZ
    927 MARZAN, BELJAN QUILANG
    928 MARZAN, MARVIN JHON VALDRIZ
    929 MASIGLAT, KARLO JAY BAUTISTA
    930 MASIRAG, MHERVIN SALUDES
    931 MASONGSONG, JAYSON REY
    932 MASUBAY, JEROME ABADA
    933 MATANGUIHAN, GENER VILLACRUZ
    934 MATEO, ADONIS DALION
    935 MATEO, JERALD DESCALSO
    936 MATIAS, ADONIS PASCUAL
    937 MATILOS, ARIEL VALCORZA
    938 MATOTE, GERONE SABBEN
    939 MAURICIO, JOHN PAUL CRUZ
    940 MAZO, RODRIGO JR GADINGAN
    941 MECA, MAICO TANJAY
    942 MECIJA, IVAN GERALD BUCTIL
    943 MEDEL, EDGERTON DOMAIN MERCADO
    944 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN PAUL BERBANO
    945 MEDRANO, MARK KENNETH VILLAS
    946 MEJARES, ALFREDO JR VILLAMOR
    947 MELAD, MARK SEBASTIAN SOMERA
    948 MENDOZA, IVAN MANIMTIM
    949 MENDOZA, JAYSON SAN GABRIEL
    950 MENDOZA, JENTZEN LUMALANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 55 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 MENDOZA, JONATHAN MAGNO
    952 MENDOZA, MATT JASON SANTOS
    953 MENDOZA, PETER JOHN MANAGO
    954 MENDOZA, ROSE ANNE RODELAS
    955 MENDOZA, VIC ANGELO MADRIAGA
    956 MENDOZA, VON MARK CALPOTURA
    957 MENESES, FREDERICK TONESOL
    958 MERCADO, JOHN KENNETH MANINGAS
    959 MERCADO, JOHN RAFAEL DAGPA
    960 MERCADO, RICHMOND RENDEL PRODON
    961 MERCURIO, PHILIP FRANCIS VARGAS
    962 MERENCILLO, JHONEL MINGUILLAN
    963 MESA, MICHAEL JIMENEZ
    964 MIGUEL, ISMAEL FACTORA
    965 MILANO, RHEYJHIELEN BINAMIRA
    966 MILLANO, DARIANE ANGELES
    967 MINA, JERYLL SARMIENTO
    968 MIRAFLOR, CHARLAINE OBIS
    969 MIRANDA, RAYE RHOUIEZE BUENA
    970 MISA, JOHN RAYMOND OLANDRIA
    971 MITING, JEROLD ORBONG
    972 MODELO, HIDEKI
    973 MOLINA, DENNIS TELAN
    974 MOLINA, FROILAN ARELLANO
    975 MOLINA, RONIE CORPUZ
    976 MOLINO, ROMMEL MILLAREZ
    977 MONTANO, KYLE ANN
    978 MONTEALTO, RONNIE JR SASABO
    979 MONTEREY, JAME LLOYD MACAPIA
    980 MONTERMOSO, KIM DELA PEÑA
    981 MONTERO, JESON NAGRIT
    982 MONTEZA, JUAN ALBERTO LEPARDO
    983 MONTILLANO, GLAIZA MAE
    984 MONTOYA, ARISTOTLE NACIONAL
    985 MORALES, ROI RIO TIU
    986 MORAÑA, ADRIANO III CAYA
    987 MOREDO, MARK ADRIAN NARVAEZ
    988 MORENO, BENJIE REBOJA
    989 MORENO, JASMINE CELESTINA DOMINGO
    990 MORENTE, JAYSON VASQUEZ
    991 MOSQUITE, MARTENITO JR MATUGUINA
    992 MOTEA, JEFFERSON DUMAGUIN
    993 MOZOL, PAUL KENNETH REVECHO
    994 MUSNIT, CHANTAL OLIVEROS
    995 NAGUIT, PRINCESS NHICOLE PASCUA
    996 NALANGAN, JANDALE ADLAON
    997 NALIA, IAN EÑOLA
    998 NAPOLES, JUNIEL SANCHEZ
    999 NARCISO, GAIL PORTIA IBUNES
    1000 NATIONAL, DENNIS MAANAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 56 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 NATIVIDAD, JAY RON JAÑOLAN
    1002 NAVAL, KARL MARK ADIZAS
    1003 NEDULA, CHRISTIAN MAR GAZO
    1004 NEGRETE, GRACIELLE JOY HIZON
    1005 NEVALLO, JESUS LUMANTA
    1006 NEYRA, GILBERTO BARTOLOME
    1007 NGABIT, JERICO NACOD-AM
    1008 NICANOR, ARVIN
    1009 NICOLASORA, JOHN MICHAEL FEDERIS
    1010 NIEGAS, RONALD COYOCA
    1011 NIERVES, JERWIN GRANZO
    1012 NIEVA, JOHN KENN OYARDO
    1013 NOBLE, MICHAEL ROY ARROYO
    1014 NOCIDO, KING ISRAEL ARAOJO
    1015 NODALO, LYNDON TOMABON
    1016 NOJALDA, JOHN ERIC GERAO
    1017 NOLASCO, ADAM ANDRE ORIGENES
    1018 NOLASCO, KENNETH DALIRE
    1019 NONATO, ALEJANDRO III CUNTAPAY
    1020 NONSOL, ALMER INFANTE
    1021 NORTE, JERIHMAR MANGAMPO
    1022 NOVAL, KNUPSEN MASA
    1023 OARGA, LOUISE IVY DEL AYRE
    1024 OBCENA, JOHN CARLO LAGASON
    1025 OBRIQUE, JEI DARELL AQUINO
    1026 OCAMPO, ERWIN GUTIERREZ
    1027 OCAMPO, JOHN HENRY ANICIETE
    1028 OCAMPO, JULIUS ROBERT DUNGARAN
    1029 OCAYA, PHELPS JHOWEE LUCAGBO
    1030 OCLARIT, JEIAR CORDERO
    1031 OCSAN, ALEXANDRA NACPIL
    1032 ODAL, ALGERICO JR SANTOS
    1033 OLAYA, ALTHEIA LYNN VELASCO
    1034 OLBERON, EDMARK MONTERAS
    1035 OLERO, ALFIN OREIRO
    1036 OLIN, CHRISTIAN AMETH LORESTO
    1037 OLIQUIANO, EFREN MIRABETE
    1038 OLPINDO, LEOJ EMIL ESPIRITU
    1039 OMANITO, MARLON AMAR
    1040 OMBOS, REY CAESAR DINAPO
    1041 OMNES, ELJAY CANOY
    1042 ONDE, JAN EDISON JAYME
    1043 ONG, MARION JOHN IBARROLA
    1044 ONSAY, DARLENE OLIMPO
    1045 OPINGA, CHRISTIAN BALORIA
    1046 OQUIALDA, JOHN SELGA
    1047 ORBE, JOHN BENEDICT PARAMIO
    1048 ORDINARIO, JOHN PATRICK CANDING
    1049 ORDONIA, BONG EMPERADOR
    1050 ORDOÑEZ, JEMUEL AGUINALDO RUIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 57 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 ORELLANO, JOHN PATRICK IGNACIO
    1052 ORERA, OLIVER STONE ANTOLIN
    1053 ORPERIA, JERWIN SOTTO
    1054 ORTIZ, PIO III DOCENA
    1055 ORUGA, ALJON RAMILO
    1056 OSALIA, JONATHAN FACURIB
    1057 OSEÑA, ABNER MORCILLA
    1058 OÑA, JOHN ROMINALD MABALOT
    1059 PABLICO, CHRISTIAN JUNIO
    1060 PACAIGUE, JERICHO DIASANTA
    1061 PACER, JANVEE JOSEF LIM FORNOLES
    1062 PACIENCIA, JOEL ALIPAN
    1063 PACIO, VLADIMIR RIMANDO
    1064 PACULBA, DENNIS LAMANILAO
    1065 PADILLA, RODNEY JAKE LACHICA
    1066 PADILLA, ROMEL MAGNO
    1067 PADRON, ESTEBENZON MIGUEL
    1068 PAGELA, JOHN KHENRICK LANGCAY
    1069 PAGUIDOPON, FLORIMON NACILLA
    1070 PAGUIGAN, JULIUS ROM EDURISE
    1071 PAGULAYAN, CEDRIX JOHN JORDAN
    1072 PAGULAYAN, CHRISTOVAL BACCAY
    1073 PALALAY, SETH JOHN ZAFICO
    1074 PALATTAO, JOHN ANGELICO
    1075 PALATTAO, RENAR LLAGAS
    1076 PALLAYA, ALDWIN ANCHETA
    1077 PALLAYA, ANGELICA ANCHETA
    1078 PALMA, NATHANIEL CATACUTAN
    1079 PALMES, EMMANUEL BUENDIA
    1080 PAMA, LOURENCE JAY UMAGAP
    1081 PAMILARA, DENNIS JOSEPH LAVILLA
    1082 PAMINTUAN, KENNETH BULAON
    1083 PANERGO, VEN CEDRICK ARGUEZA
    1084 PANES, JAN RAY VILLAREAL
    1085 PANGALIMAN, JOHN ROEL CABUYADAO
    1086 PANGAN, SHAIRA MAE LEDON
    1087 PANGILINAN, JOHN REY ESPINO
    1088 PANIM, DARWIN SECORATA
    1089 PAQUIT, ROGEL NATHANIEL BUNOCAN
    1090 PAR, MICHAEL TOMAS MERCADO
    1091 PARAGOSO, NOEL DAMPOG
    1092 PARANE, JOHN RAY BADA
    1093 PARAOAN, RALPH LAWRENCE PUCAN
    1094 PARAS, AERON TORRES
    1095 PARDO, KIRBY TROY MENDOZA
    1096 PAREJA, KRISTOFER ARMINTIA
    1097 PARUNGAO, OLIVER MIGUEL
    1098 PASCUA, ANTONIO JR GURTIZA
    1099 PASCUA, JOSHUA CABACUNGAN
    1100 PASCUA, JUDE PATRICK CANONOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 58 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 PASCUA, LAURENCE PHILIP GRANIL
    1102 PASCUA, LEO FOLLERO
    1103 PASCUA, MARK EMMANUEL RENDON
    1104 PASCUA, PRINCE CHARLES AGTARAP
    1105 PASCUA, RAYNOLD ISNANI
    1106 PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN LLOYD ROMERO
    1107 PASCUAL, JORGEAN DELA CRUZ
    1108 PASCUAL, WENDELL BARAOIDAN
    1109 PASIA, DARYL TARUN
    1110 PASIGIAN, JERRY JAY AMOGAN
    1111 PASION, EDGAR ALLAN CORTEZ
    1112 PASOL, CHARLIE PADDAYUMAN
    1113 PASTRANA, CHRISTOPHER YULO
    1114 PATULOT, MARK LIMUEL RAMIREZ
    1115 PEDERNAL, GERYMIE PEREDA
    1116 PEDRO, VALDEMAR JR VALERA
    1117 PELINGO, DONALD CARANDANG
    1118 PELIOTAS, MARLON HUELVA
    1119 PELOTIN, JOSEPH JR SANTIAGO
    1120 PERALTA, JEMUEL SURIBEN
    1121 PERALTA, JOHN MARK ADVIENTO
    1122 PERALTA, MARK JOSEPH DACQUIL
    1123 PERDIZ, ALEXANDER MORRIS
    1124 PEREZ, JAYSON BORAZON
    1125 PEREZ, PATRICK MICHAEL ANGELO
    1126 PEROL, ERVIN JEROME ARUGAY
    1127 PESA, CHRISTIAN DENSON NGO
    1128 PETINES, KRIZHA BETH CHUMAYO
    1129 PEÑAFLOR, ERISON RAGSAG
    1130 PHORI, ELVEN RYAN VILLABITO
    1131 PICAZO, ROPET BADUA
    1132 PIDUCA, PAUL CARLO ABELLERA
    1133 PILAPIL, REY
    1134 PIMENTEL, KARLO ALDRICH
    1135 PINATUBO, RAMIL SAN ANTONIO
    1136 PINEDA, CLEMEN LEE CASIMERO
    1137 PLALE, MELVIN SOLIVEL
    1138 PLATA, ALYSSA DENISE
    1139 PLAZA, RAYMOND BONTOR
    1140 POBLETE, JOEY BELLO
    1141 POCLIS, CHARIZON VALENTIN
    1142 POE, MOISES LAURENCE III GABEST
    1143 POLICARPIO, RONNEL PALENCIA
    1144 POLIDARIO, MARK ROLAND ICOY
    1145 POMARCA, CHRIS JUN ORTILLADA
    1146 PONCE, MARKC CEZAR BARBADO
    1147 PONTANAL, MARK ANDREW DELOVERGES
    1148 POQUIZ, ARJAY ZARATE
    1149 PORTE, REYMARK SOGABO
    1150 PORTUGALIZA, GERICO ESPONGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 59 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 PORTUGUEZA, TIMOTHY
    1152 POSADAS, DEXTER MAGLEO
    1153 POSADAS, RONDEL DIZON
    1154 POTANE, JULIE ANN MONFERO
    1155 PRACULLOS, SANDRA LONZON
    1156 PRAXEDES, MADELENE ABRIGONDA
    1157 PROVIDO, KENNETH PAUL SUMAGUIO
    1158 PRUDENTE, RALPH JOSEN JAYME
    1159 PULIDO, JAYSON QUIACHON
    1160 PUNGTILAN, FRANCIS JAY MARMETO
    1161 PUNO, CHARLENE DE GUZMAN
    1162 PUNO, CHRISTOPHER JIAN LARGUEZA
    1163 PUNO, REMCY GERRY DAVID
    1164 PURA, JOHNSON FUNTANAR
    1165 PURISIMA, LEMUEL BALORAN
    1166 PUYONG, AR MARIANO
    1167 QUIAMBAO, ARWIN JAN FABULAR
    1168 QUILANG, JEROME CLEY CLEMENTE
    1169 QUINES, RONALD LARIOZA
    1170 QUINTANO, MARK JAZEL ROSA
    1171 QUINTO, CLLOYD KHASMIER VILLA
    1172 QUIRIMIT, JAYSON SALCEDO
    1173 QUISA-OT, DANIEL VILLAMOR
    1174 QUITAT, IRA AWITEN
    1175 QUIZOL, LOUIS CYPRESS VILLAROSA
    1176 QUIZZAGAN, JOVAN DUMLAO
    1177 QUIÑONES, MICKEE NACION
    1178 RABACIO, DIOSCORO MIKE SABULAO
    1179 RABAGO, ANGEL JOY TIONGSON
    1180 RABAGO, JAYSON PADILLA
    1181 RABANAL, CHRISTIAN JAMES GALLAMOS
    1182 RABUSA, JAY NUÑEZ
    1183 RACADIO, CYRUSSE BENOSA
    1184 RADAM, JERIC BALINTONA
    1185 RAGUAL, MENARD REDONDO
    1186 RAGUIN, JELSIE RICO BADILLA
    1187 RAMIREZ, KARELLE FAYE LOPERA
    1188 RAMIREZ, RAMEL TALAGTAG
    1189 RAMISCAL, KYLE VINCENT DOMINGO
    1190 RAMONIDA, HENRIX RAMID ONIASA
    1191 RAMOS, DIANA GRACE RUMBAOA
    1192 RAMOS, FRANCISCO JR LAPUZ
    1193 RAMOS, JED EDWIN LORONO
    1194 RAMOS, LEOPOLDO JR MACATANGAY
    1195 RAMOS, LORENCE BANG
    1196 RAMOS, MAXIMO JR FLORES
    1197 RAMOS, PEACHIE MAY VILLENA
    1198 RAMOS, ROWEL DEXTER GADUT
    1199 RAMOS, SIMON PAUL FILOTEO
    1200 RAMOS, VANESSA SIBAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 60 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 RANARIO, SIMON LORENZ CUARTEROS
    1202 RANCES, EISEN JIMUNZALA
    1203 RASCO, KENNETH DULAY
    1204 RATERTA, VYNN NIÑO CAÑETE
    1205 RAZALAN, LENIEL PAGDILAO
    1206 RAZONALES, IVAN ANDRES
    1207 REALINGO, JAKE BRYAN MALATE
    1208 REBE, JOHN LLOYD DE VERA
    1209 RECESION, CESAR JR LUYUN
    1210 RECOSOSA, NIKO LIGO
    1211 REDOBLADO, JULIUS PAUL MEDIAVILLO
    1212 REGALA, ARNEL ANDALES
    1213 REGLOS, KATHLEEN JHOREN TUPLANO
    1214 RENTAR, RAIANELLA NADINE SANTOS
    1215 RETAMAL, KYLE BRAINARHT ANCHETA
    1216 REVIDIZO, EUGENE
    1217 REVILLA, LORD PADILLO
    1218 REYES, ALFRED EDISON REYNALDO
    1219 REYES, CHRYSANDER VILLANUEVA
    1220 REYES, CORINTH RHYAN ARDON
    1221 REYES, DELFFREY BELMONTE
    1222 REYES, JANCEL HILA
    1223 REYES, JASPER CALIWCALIW
    1224 REYES, NIGEL NICOLAS GARCIA
    1225 REYMUNDO, CHRISTIAN JAY GUETA
    1226 REÑIDO, KIM JEREMIAH FIDELINO
    1227 RIAS, SAIRA JANE VERIN
    1228 RILI, JOSHUA FULGAR
    1229 RIMANDO, MARDEL CHRISTIAN RILLERA
    1230 RISMA, RAUL ROSELLO
    1231 RIVERA, COCOY YARTE
    1232 RIVERA, FRUELAN JR GALLEOSA
    1233 RIVERA, JOHN VINCENT CARGAMENTO
    1234 RIVERA, MARK JEFFERSON ARELLANO
    1235 RIVERA, RAYMART RODRIGUEZ
    1236 ROCERO, MARLON DUGAN
    1237 ROGEL, ALLEEN ROSE ANN AVILA
    1238 ROMANDE, VHENN JEFF MONTEJO
    1239 ROMBAOA, EDWIN BERGONIA
    1240 ROMERO, DINDO RAGAS
    1241 ROMERO, DONY PINOLIAD
    1242 RONGAP, SMAEL MALLARI
    1243 RONQUILLO, REMIEL JAMES CRUZ
    1244 ROQUE, MARK ANGELO MANUMBAS
    1245 ROQUE, ROMEL JAMES MANGIBUNONG
    1246 ROSAL, JASON BACTOL
    1247 ROSALES, KEMPEE COMBES
    1248 ROSANTO, NELSON VERMON
    1249 ROSARIO, JOMMEL CUECO
    1250 ROSELLO, RYAN EMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 61 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 ROXAS, BERNADETTE JOYCE ROMERO
    1252 ROXAS, MARK ANTHONY QUIRIMIT
    1253 ROYON, ARNIE ABANDO
    1254 RUBION, BRYLLE GEROEL DELA CRUZ
    1255 RUCAT, MERVIN CASTRODES
    1256 RUSTIA, CHRISTIAN PAUL BENITEZ
    1257 SABADO, MARK RODEL CACHO
    1258 SACLIWAN, JERUSALEM BALAO-AS
    1259 SADIA, ETHEL APOSTOL
    1260 SAGUN, GERALDYN ANN SANTOS
    1261 SAKANDAL, ABDELNAIK JUMDAIN
    1262 SALAMAT, MARK SYMON POLECINA
    1263 SALAMIDA, KIMBERLY CATHY ESCOTO
    1264 SALAS, BALF ALLAUIGAN
    1265 SALAZAR, JOSHUA ADRIAN HEBREZA
    1266 SALCEDO, JHOMAR SEMBRANO
    1267 SALEM, FERCIVAL LEDONIO
    1268 SALES, EDMARK GARCIA
    1269 SALINAS, OHMAR YAUN
    1270 SALTARIN, IVAN ROU ESTEBAN
    1271 SALVADOR, ARVIN
    1272 SAMANIEGO, JOHN PAUL MIGUEL
    1273 SAMBRANO, JAIME CRUZ
    1274 SAMPILO, DEXTER LEWIS LAFORTEZA
    1275 SAN JOSE, RAFAELA YVONNE ZAFRA
    1276 SAN PEDRO, MARK JOSUA SAN PEDRO
    1277 SAN PEDRO, MARVIN LEGASPI
    1278 SANCHEZ, CARL JOSEPH AMPONGAN
    1279 SANCHEZ, VAN MARK JOSEPH CORTEZ
    1280 SANDIGAN, JUVENIEL CANNEN
    1281 SANDOVAL, JAN CARLO FUENTES
    1282 SANTIAGO, ANGELO RODRIGUEZ
    1283 SANTIAGO, MIA KRISHALEI RIVERA
    1284 SANTILLAN, ALDRIN JR SORIANO
    1285 SANTOS, ALLEN JOHN MALLARI
    1286 SANTOS, CZA JANE MARTAL
    1287 SANTOS, EDMARK ANGCON
    1288 SAQUING, SALVADOR MALODRIGO
    1289 SARHENTO, JADE GAMIS
    1290 SARMIENTO, JOHN PAUL RODES
    1291 SARMIENTO, TRISHA ROSALES
    1292 SARMIENTO, WICHEL ANN BRAVO
    1293 SATO, MARK CHRISTIAN
    1294 SATUMIRA, JERVIN PAUL PANUNCIALMAN
    1295 SAUNAR, JEROME ECLIPSE
    1296 SAZON, GENEREX OPENA
    1297 SAZON, MARK GERALD DUNGOG
    1298 SEDILLO, RENE RIC TAMAYO
    1299 SEMBRERO, JERIC CAONES
    1300 SENTINA, JAJ HIPONIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 62 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 SERVIDAD, KEVIN CORPUZ
    1302 SESCAR, JASPER NICOLE PAJA
    1303 SEVILLA, MARSUILLE MARQUEZ
    1304 SILOS, FREDSAN JUMAO-AS
    1305 SILVA, JOHN ANTHONY APULI
    1306 SILVA, MA JOAN MALLARI
    1307 SILVA, MARK REINER VALDEZ
    1308 SILVA, PAUL EDRIAN SERDON
    1309 SIMBAJON, ADAM KARL NAIVE
    1310 SIMON, MICHAEL JOHN FORTEZA
    1311 SINENSE, ROD PATRICK MANANTAN
    1312 SIOCO, RAPH JOHN ZAFRA
    1313 SIOSAN, JOSE JEFFREY CALMERIN
    1314 SOBREMISANA, JOSEPH RUSSEL RAMOS
    1315 SOBREVILLA, RANDOLPH ACOSTA
    1316 SOCIA, RANDY ANGELO LUMAAD
    1317 SOLAINA, JOHN ANGELO ANCIADO
    1318 SOLAMIN, JASON ANGELO BURDIOS
    1319 SOLANA, AVI DANIEL BAIÑO
    1320 SOLAR, AIRA KRIS GALARIO
    1321 SOLARES, JANINE PEREÑA
    1322 SOLER, ROVEL PENES
    1323 SOLIMAN, JAYSON CALIGUIA
    1324 SOLIMAN, RUSSEL JIMENEZ
    1325 SOLIS, EMMA LOU POLINES
    1326 SOLIVEN, NOEL HABON
    1327 SOLLANO, VANESSA ARAGON
    1328 SOLOMON, ADRIAN GLENN POQUIZ
    1329 SOMBRITO, JOMARIE RUIZ
    1330 SOREDA, JUDE ALAIN ANCHETA
    1331 SORIANO, JOHN LLOYD VALLO
    1332 SORIANO, JOHN MICHAEL TURBISO
    1333 SOSA, GREYSON FERNANDEZ
    1334 STA ANA, CHARLES GODEZANO
    1335 SUBIDO, KARL ALFONSO MAPATAC
    1336 SUCILLA, JAYSON MARASIGAN
    1337 SUETA, ARNOLD JR TUPAS
    1338 SULIO, EFREN JR CADIENTE
    1339 SULLANO, JELLO DEL ROSARIO
    1340 SUMALINOG, CRIS JOHN PAUL ABALLE
    1341 SUMALINOG, KENNETH ARVIN ALITO
    1342 SUMANGA, NOEL LOYOLA
    1343 SUMANGIL, FERNANDO AGUINALDO
    1344 SUMARAGO, JAYVEE
    1345 SUMBILON, JONAVEN BOCATOT
    1346 SUMERA, JAYSON JUAN
    1347 SUMINIG, PYR ANGELIE DUMAGUIT
    1348 SUMONOD, CHRISTIAN PHILLIP ASTRONOMO
    1349 SUPNET, REBOUY BERNALES
    1350 SUYU, JAYVIERICK SUYU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 63 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 TABAN, JOHAN SUMONDONG
    1352 TABANGCURA, WARREN BITUN
    1353 TABAO, ADRIAN MARTIREZ
    1354 TABAO, JOHN CORNEL AGANA
    1355 TABASA, RUDY JAMES DACLES
    1356 TABDOL, WILLIAM JOHN DULYOK
    1357 TABUCORAN, DHANNE JUN TABABA
    1358 TACATA, KRISSA ZANDRA ACIDO
    1359 TACAZON, RENCYMAR ALVAREZ
    1360 TACDOL, NIÑO CHRISTIAN PEREZ
    1361 TADEO, MARK JONEL PALACIO
    1362 TADIOS, JOARNIE GACAYAN
    1363 TADUYO, ACE GRINGO DEALAGDON
    1364 TAGACTAC, VINCE ROSENDS ALTOMERA
    1365 TAGALOG, ESTELO BALDO
    1366 TAGGAOA, PHILIP RUSLAND AWINGAN
    1367 TAGLE, KHRISTIAN KYLE MABIOG
    1368 TAGNONG, PRIMON DOROTEO
    1369 TAGUBA, ALYSSA ABAYA
    1370 TAGUIBALOS, EVER RIVAS
    1371 TAGUIC, MARY GRACE ORO
    1372 TALACAY, LEONARDO JR SIDRO
    1373 TALADTAD, JONATHAN SABRADA
    1374 TALANAS, RICKY JR HINOJOSA
    1375 TALINIO, JUDY LHET GUTOMAN
    1376 TALUCOD, FELIPE JR CRIZALDO
    1377 TAMAYO, RIYHAD FERIL
    1378 TAMBA, GRACE SARMIENTO
    1379 TAMIO, EMMANUEL GULBIN
    1380 TAMPON, RONEL LAPINGCAO
    1381 TAMPUS, ARLY GERONA
    1382 TAN, TONNIE MARGARETTE PARREÑO
    1383 TAPALLA, DIANDRA DENISE LAT
    1384 TAPANG, FRANKLIN BACUD
    1385 TAPANG, JIEVEE CANAMOCAN
    1386 TARRAGO, JEFFERSON VILLANUEVA
    1387 TARRANCO, ABEGAIL LAMIGO
    1388 TAYAG, ARNEL BALUYUT
    1389 TAÑARE, KEMBERLY REIN
    1390 TAÑEDO, ANGELICO BANDONG
    1391 TEAÑO, MARCO CARANGUIAN
    1392 TECSON, JOHN MELL BRIAN DE CASTRO
    1393 TEJANO, HARVEY BRYAN PASARABA
    1394 TEJANO, LYLL JAY CUIZON
    1395 TENORIO, FRANZ JOSEPH ENDAYA
    1396 TEPAIT, JONNEL PARAISO
    1397 TESTA, OGIE ACHILLES DE GUZMAN
    1398 TEVES, JOMARI LINGAON
    1399 TIBI, PAUL ANTHONY PERAJA
    1400 TIBURCIO, ACHILLES FAMADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 64 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 TIGLAO, LAY ANNE SALUNGA
    1402 TINGCO, RALPH GERALD GODOY
    1403 TINOY, JAMEL MIRO
    1404 TIONGSON, RENZO RAFAEL CHUAQUICO
    1405 TOLENTINO, DWIGHT JESSER SIRUNO
    1406 TOLENTINO, JOSHUA AARON DAÑEZ
    1407 TOLING, JOSUE COBALIDA
    1408 TOMADA, HARRE YCOY
    1409 TOMAS, NORRYLLE JADE DAGUNDON
    1410 TOMELDAN, ADRIAN MARTIN
    1411 TOMINES, JUSTEEN MALUTO
    1412 TONGSON, MYRICK JOHN FLORES
    1413 TOROY, HARVEY IAN BARON
    1414 TORRECHILLA, JERRY ROY BAYON-ON
    1415 TORREON, CHRISTIAN MAURICE TAGSIP
    1416 TORRES, LADYLEE TRISHA SILVA
    1417 TOYOR, REMAR DOSDOS
    1418 TRAJANO, CHARNEIL JAN
    1419 TRICIO, ANGELICA NARAG
    1420 TUAZON, KENT RABINO
    1421 TUBO, JOEVANIE AUDITOR
    1422 TUCAY, VINCENT RILEY VIERNES
    1423 TUCDADEN, WANDERFULL BRADECINA
    1424 TUERTO, NORMAN JOHN ABUAN
    1425 TUMACDANG, ALEXIS DE CASTRO
    1426 TUMALIUAN, ROSELLER MARI LATTAO
    1427 TUNGPALAN, MAE REAHLEE BAÑAGA
    1428 TURLA, REGIE POSO
    1429 TURNO, ERIC AQUILATO
    1430 TURQUEZA, ISABEL ALLUAD
    1431 UALAT, WILLIAM JR PATAGOC
    1432 UBANDO, RYAN SUPAPO
    1433 UBAY, MEAGER ANN PORIO
    1434 UGAY, RONIMART LONGAQUIT
    1435 ULEP, EDELINA DAGANG
    1436 UMADAC, MA LYKA GENELLE MARIANO
    1437 UMAYAM, FREDDIERICK QUIJANO
    1438 UMENGAN, RODNEY KEITH PARANIS
    1439 UMOSO, LEDD MERR VELASCO
    1440 URBANOZO, JOHN DE LA CRUZ
    1441 UY, JESSA MARIE TUMACDER
    1442 UY, NEIL JONATHAN ESPIRITU
    1443 UY, ZION ISRAEL BULAONG
    1444 UYCOQUE, STEPHEN REY SORIA
    1445 VALENCIA, KEIHL JAMES FONTANILLA
    1446 VALENZUELA, ALEXANDER SABINO
    1447 VALENZUELA, JOHN ARNOLD PAGULAYAN
    1448 VEGA, ANGELA JANE ABOGA
    1449 VELASCO, CARL ARIES SAGUN
    1450 VELASCO, MARY JOY BANTOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 65 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 VENIEGAS, SIEBERT GONZALES
    1452 VERANO, JOY BELMORO
    1453 VERANO, RANDY PATINIO
    1454 VERAS, RENNIE AGATO
    1455 VERSO, MARVEN NUENA
    1456 VIBAR, JAYSON DE JESUS
    1457 VICENCIO, MARVIN PATRICIO
    1458 VICENTE, SAHRA ALANZALON
    1459 VIDAL, RICKY GABACA
    1460 VIDANES, EZEKIEL FRITZ MORADA
    1461 VIERNES, KIM VARIAS
    1462 VIERNES, LOWELL FELIPE
    1463 VILLA, LOARA ADYZ ACOSTA
    1464 VILLACORA, MARC JOHN LARIDO
    1465 VILLACORTA, JANE KARLA
    1466 VILLAHERMOSA, RAFAEL VISORO
    1467 VILLAHERMOSA, ROME DURUHOM
    1468 VILLALOBOS, DEITHER MANALO
    1469 VILLALON, REMUS EGOT
    1470 VILLAMOR, GEE JUDILLA
    1471 VILLAMOR, MARK JAY VILLALINO
    1472 VILLANEA, MARVIL BERSAMINA
    1473 VILLANUEVA, BEVERLYN ESTIBAL
    1474 VILLANUEVA, CEDRIC JOHN SINAMPAYAN
    1475 VILLANUEVA, CHITO DE GUZMAN
    1476 VILLANUEVA, HENRY TABAGO
    1477 VILLANUEVA, JOEL RAGUINDIN
    1478 VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA ZAPANTA
    1479 VILLANUEVA, PAULYN ESTRELLA
    1480 VILLAPAÑA, JONATHAN PALAÑA
    1481 VILLARIN, LEONIEL ADLAWAN
    1482 VILLARUZ, MICHAEL JOHN MARICHADO
    1483 VILLASANTA, WILFRED TABALE
    1484 VILLOGA, MICHAEL ICBAN
    1485 VILLORIA, JEREMIE CALDERON
    1486 VINARAO, AL-JHON GUINGAB
    1487 VINLUAN, KHAYE GENILLE RABOY
    1488 VINSON, JOIVEE LOCSIN
    1489 VISAYA, BRYAN REY BULUSAN
    1490 VISAYA, ERICSON LAYUGAN
    1491 VISTO, RONEL OBEREZ
    1492 VIÑAS, REX ASORO
    1493 WAGAS, ALDRIN JR SALAMANCA
    1494 WEINERT, ANDREAS ALMASCO
    1495 YANGZON, REY AUGUSTINE BANE
    1496 YAO, JOSEPH PAUL AVILES
    1497 YAP, CHRISTIAN CAINTOY
    1498 YAP, REYMUND BONDOCOY
    1499 YAPIT, KAREN JOY GASED
    1500 YBAÑEZ, MARLON ENANORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 66 of 66
    Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 YBAÑEZ, RUTHERFORD LABAJO
    1502 YECYEC, TEODULO III GONZALES
    1503 YSMAEL, ARTHUR IAN SUAREZ
    1504 YU, BRYAN JOY LIGAD
    1505 ZERNA, JOHN ACE DUTERTE
    1506 ZIPAGAN, TRICIALYN MALENAB
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From October 18 - 29, 2021 up to November 2 - 5, 2021, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to online.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    As advised, successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date of the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    Electrical Engineering board exam verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online. Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this can be available in few days after the exam.

    COVERAGE OF EXAM AND PASSING RATE

    REE board exam covered the following subjects: mathematics, engineering sciences and allied subjects (Day 1) and electrical engineering professional subjects (Day 2). For RME exams, it covered technical subjects ( i.e. basic electricity, test equipment and electrical measurements) and Philippine Electrical Code.

    The passing general weighted average rating is seventy percent (70%) with no grade below fifty percent (50%) in any subject.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1283 s. 2020, the target release of results for the recent Electrical Engineer board exam is on Friday, September 10 or in three (3) working days after the series of exams.

    However, results may be released on later date without prior notice. Note that the target release date is based on original schedule of REE and RME (September 4,5 and 6).

    PREVIOUS EXAMS

    In the last REE and RME board exams before the pandemic, PRC announced results in four (4) working days. A total of 3,285 out of 4,891 Registered Electrical Engineers and 2,634 out of 4,424 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

    In the September 2018 exams, results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of exams. PRC named 3,135 out of 4,697 Registered Electrical Engineers and 2,649 out of 4,251 Registered Master Electricians who successfully passed the exams.

    In the September 2017 exam, results were also out in 3 working days. A total of 2,807 out of 4,460 REEs and 2,643 out of 3,864 RMEs successfully passed the exams.

    Here's the statistics of Electrical Engineer REE board exam in the past nine exams:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    September 2019 4,891 3,285 67.16% 4
    April 2019 2,548 1,600 62.79% 3
    September 2018 4,697 3,135 66.74% 3
    April 2018 2,523 1,315 52.12% 3
    September 2017 4,460 2,807 62.94% 3
    April 2017 2,213 994 44.92% 3
    September 2016 4,115 2,817 68.46% 3
    April 2016 1,957 808 41.29% 3
    September 2015 3,772 2,536 67.23% 3

    Here's the statistics of Master Electrician RME board exam in the past nine exams:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    September 2019 4,424 2,634 59.54% 4
    April 2019 3,728 2,093 56.14% 3
    September 2018 4,251 2,649 62.31% 3
    April 2018 3,656 1,831 50.08% 3
    September 2017 3,864 2,643 68.40% 3
    April 2017 3,130 1,817 58.05% 3
    September 2016 3,709 2,525 68.08% 3
    April 2016 2,914 1,633 56.04% 3
    September 2015 2,993 1,886 63.01% 3

    UPDATES

    FULL RESULTS: September 2021 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam list of passers

    The Summit Express will update this page immediately for the list of passers, topnotchers and performance of schools once results are out online.

    — The Summit Express

    3 comments:

    Write a comment
    1. San naman ang result. Nuba prc

      ReplyDelete
    2. Bilis na prc, ready na tarpulin namin dito. Sa front congrats for passing sa likod congrats for doing your best.😅

      ReplyDelete

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad