TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: August 2019 Mechanical Engineer ME, CPM board exam list of passers, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines – The August 2019 Mechanical Engineer (ME) and Certified Plant Mechanics (CPM) board exam results to include the list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online on August 30, 2019 (Friday) or in four (4) working days after the exam.

    As announced, 3,928 out of 5,563 passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination and 59 out of 137 passed the Certified Plant Mechanic Licensure Examination.

    The results of examination with respect to three (3) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Mechanical Engineering administered the licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Lucena and Tacloban on August 25 and 26.

    RESULTS SUMMARY

    The Board of Mechanical Engineering is composed of Engr. Jesus M. Redelosa, Chairman; Engr. Jerico T. Borja and Engr. Lorenzo P. Larion, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABABA, SHARMAINE VERGEL GUTANG
    2 ABADIES, GARY MANGURAY
    3 ABADILLA, RICHVAN LEMUEL VILLA
    4 ABAGAO, DEAN JR MILLER
    5 ABALAYAN, JAMES ROMER DANCIL
    6 ABALO, REYMAR CANOY
    7 ABANES, JOHN MARK ARIOLA
    8 ABANGAN, ANDRES JR BUENAVENTURA
    9 ABANGAN, JOHN ERVEN CABELINO
    10 ABANILLA, CARLO FERNAN PERIÑA
    11 ABANTE, SEISMON BENEDICT PAYTE
    12 ABARDO, J ISRAEL MARCO
    13 ABARINTOS, WIT MARK ZANTUA
    14 ABBAS, AHMAD MANGGONA
    15 ABDON, CRISSALYN ESTILAR
    16 ABDUSALI, AKMAD RYAN UNAID
    17 ABELLA, CHRISTIAN IVAN
    18 ABELLA, FRANZ MARTIN INGO
    19 ABELLA, ROMEO III PADUA
    20 ABELLANOSA, ARVIN TUPAS
    21 ABELLAR, CYRHA JEAN SALCEDO
    22 ABEN, ALEENA BALDEMORA
    23 ABENILA, MARY ANN BARRAMEDA
    24 ABENOJA, CHARISSE ELOISA ESTOCAPIO
    25 ABENOJA, JESHREL LABRADOR
    26 ABERGIDO, ALDOUS STEPHEN JOBLE
    27 ABERO, SWEETSEL MAE MIOLE
    28 ABLE, ASHLEY ADDAX SARIL
    29 ABLONG, JOHN CHRISTIAN BORJA
    30 ABONG, MAMER ENSENCIO
    31 ABOUSARYA, HAZEM ANTONIO
    32 ABRAGAN, JAMES ALDEN BAHOY
    33 ABRENICA, JAYAR LAJATO
    34 ABRERA, JEHOYAH CHRISTI EMATA
    35 ABRIAM, JEFFREX OLIVAR
    36 ABRIGO, LARRY CARLO NEBRES
    37 ABRIL, NICO JOSHUA INSIGNE
    38 ABU, ROSAURO DAYANDAYAN
    39 ABUAN, JEOMART DIMAANO
    40 ABUEL, GIANNIS SIBAYAN
    41 ABUGAN, ALFRED HARVEY ESTACIO
    42 ABUTATIL, ALLAN ANTHONY VILLON
    43 ACALLAR, JENALIE DOLOGMANDING
    44 ACARGEN, JOSEPH BRYAN
    45 ACESOR, KATHRINA MARIE LIWAG
    46 ACHA, LLOYD NIKKO JUSA
    47 ACOSTA, FARADIBAN ORAS
    48 ACOSTA, RAFAEL CORRAL
    49 ACTUB, EDMUND VITO
    50 ACUIN, SHAGIE ANDREW AGUIRRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 3 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ACUPIDO, CATHERINE PEREZ
    52 ACUÑA, GIAN KARLO GONZALES
    53 ADAJAR, MARK ERICKSON BAS
    54 ADATO, JONAS AMIEL FLORES
    55 ADAYA, JOHN FETZGERALD ABCEDE
    56 ADIARTE, JOSE MARI GUTIERREZ
    57 ADIL, ADNAN BAES
    58 ADOLFO, DHARON ACE CABALHUG
    59 ADOREMOS, LANCE MAGA
    60 ADRANEDA, LEA JOY PASION
    61 ADRIANO, RUSSELLE ALFONSO
    62 ADVINCULA, JOHN ROBERT ORTIZ
    63 AGAPITO, KARL JUSTINE SARMIENTO
    64 AGAPITO, MARK JOSEPH MANINGAS
    65 AGBAS, CINT MAY LABARGAN
    66 AGBAY, KEN ERIC MAGBOO
    67 AGBU, JOVAN OYAN
    68 AGLIAM, LLOYD RENZO SATURNINO
    69 AGNE, JAMES CEDRICK JUANTA
    70 AGONIA, ROMULO JR VIOLETA
    71 AGOY, JAY CHRISTIAN ROSALES
    72 AGPI, AARON DALE TUTOR
    73 AGRAAM, JOHN EFREN TOBIAS
    74 AGRAVANTE, JOHNAS JAY GABASA
    75 AGTARAP, MICHAELA MIRANDA
    76 AGTING, JUSTIN MARK TONOG
    77 AGUADO, APRIL JOY FOLLERO
    78 AGUDO, RONNIE DE LUNA
    79 AGUEL, ARVIJAY SALI
    80 AGUELO, XAVIEL FRANCISCO
    81 AGUID, YVES VERDEJO
    82 AGUILAR, ADRIAN ARIZ PAUL AUSTRIA
    83 AGUILAR, CARLO EBUENG
    84 AGUILAR, CHARLYMAGNE MARAÑA
    85 AGUILAR, EMMANUEL LOPEZ
    86 AGUILAR, HUBERT LANCE CAISIP
    87 AGUILAR, MARC DAVID TOLENTINO
    88 AGUILLON, DAVE WILKINS EXIJA
    89 AGUINALDO, ARVIVAS VILLAMAR
    90 AGUINALDO, JOHN IVAN PONCE ATIENZA
    91 AGUIRRE, CHERRY ANN ESPERO
    92 AGUIRRE, JOHN MICHAEL PEDROSO
    93 AGUIRRE, KLENT DAVID TOLENTINO
    94 AGUJAR, ROBERT CHRISTIAN CARUPO
    95 AGUM, CARLO JAY MERCADO
    96 AGUS, COLINE FAITH ALAY
    97 AHUNIN, ALDRIN JOHN YANSON
    98 AIDANI, ENRILE ISIRAEL
    99 AILES, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY
    100 AJUSAN, JUNJUN VILLALUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 4 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 AL-OS, JOSHUA JAMES PINGKI-AN
    102 ALAG, MARK ANTHONY FLORENDO
    103 ALAGANO, NOELBEN LAQUIO
    104 ALAMIL, JOSE IRENEO IÑOSA
    105 ALAMO, DENMARK AGUADO
    106 ALANZA, MARPHIN SALES
    107 ALARCON, DAVE ALJOHN TUPAS
    108 ALAS, ALDWIN INGENTE
    109 ALAURIN, MARK ANTHONY PAGAL
    110 ALBAO, ADRIAN TUSCANO
    111 ALBAO, CLYDE CHESTER LOPEZ
    112 ALBAYTAR, PAULO POBLETE
    113 ALBERTO, JASPER LOPEZ
    114 ALBERTO, JULLIAN JOHN VELASCO
    115 ALBIENTO, MANUEL LUIS BANIQUED
    116 ALBINA, LUISCITO JR VILLALUZ
    117 ALCAIDE, MICHAEL CABATIAN
    118 ALCANTARA, RICHMOND GASAPO
    119 ALCORIZA, MA CONCEPCION PRESTON
    120 ALDE, JED DANIELE LIBO-ON
    121 ALEDON, ELEOMAR APAWAN
    122 ALEJANDRO, ARNALDO MARCOSO
    123 ALEJANDRO, DONDEE SIBULO
    124 ALEJANDRO, NESSIE TORREMORO
    125 ALEJO, JOHN MELCHOR ERASQUIN
    126 ALENTAJAN, CLARK IVAN ABANTO
    127 ALFAD, BENRAMIEZ LAUPPAH
    128 ALFARO, JANE NERY TREYES
    129 ALFEROS, HEDDA DOREEN REYES
    130 ALFON, KAREN CORDIAL
    131 ALI, ALAMIN MOMEN
    132 ALIE, JERVIN KIM LUMONTAD
    133 ALIGANGA, JHUDE BRYAN CAÑADA
    134 ALISLA, GABRIEL JOSE TORRES
    135 ALISOSO, VENICE EVE DIEZ
    136 ALLANA, DEN MART LATOJA
    137 ALLAS, ALVIN SUPERALES
    138 ALMA, JAMES PAOLO LACSAMANA
    139 ALMACIN, IVY ADORNA
    140 ALMADA, CARL JOSEPH DOMINGUEZ
    141 ALMAIZ, STEPHANIE DECENA
    142 ALMASCO, EDMAR ESTRADA
    143 ALMAZORA, CARLO EMMANUEL RICAFORT
    144 ALMERON, ALMERA ORBILLO
    145 ALMIRAÑEZ, MARY GRACE DELA PEÑA
    146 ALMODIENTE, MARK ANTONIE GONZALES
    147 ALMOGUERRA, ALLEN LIM
    148 ALMONTE, JAMAL KRISTAN BARTOLOME
    149 ALO, JULIE VIC VILLARIAS
    150 ALOJADO, RICA ROSE GAURANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 5 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ALONZO, ARMOND SAGUM
    152 ALONZO, JAMES IMMANUEL CATUBIG
    153 ALOS, KHALID SAUDAGAR
    154 ALPARITO, FRANCIVAL MANGUILIMUTAN
    155 ALSAGON, LOU AMIEL VILLANUEVA
    156 ALTAVANO, TED DARYL APULI
    157 ALTO, CHERRY ANN MAGULING
    158 ALVARADO, JUAN RAFAEL SANCHEZ
    159 ALVAREZ, CHRISTIAN JOSEF BRILLANTES
    160 ALVAREZ, JOANNA HAZEL NAVARRO
    161 ALVAREZ, LAURENCE NIEL PESCADERIA
    162 ALVAREZ, RUZIEL ANN MANGILIMAN
    163 ALVARO, HANNA LOU GONZALES
    164 ALVIZ, JHIMWELL GANGO
    165 AMANTE, GLEE REGIE CABULAY
    166 AMAR, FLORENCE JOY TORDECILLA
    167 AMAR, JASON
    168 AMAR, JOHN JOSEPH RIZZ BATACULIN
    169 AMARILLE, FRENIEL IAN ANDALAN
    170 AMAT, AMERKHAN SAJIIN
    171 AMBA-AN, REYNALDO JR BUCAD
    172 AMBOBOYOG, JOSHUA CELORICO
    173 AMBOR, JABBER REYES
    174 AMBROSIO, RENZ NIEL CHUA
    175 AMBROSIO, RONALD PAMILARAN
    176 AMBROSIO, SAMANTHA MARIE VALE
    177 AMIDA, LANCE JULIUS DE LEON
    178 AMIDO, JUSTERLINI DE TORRES
    179 AMIT, MILDRED FLOR
    180 AMLOS, NICODEMOS CATALINO
    181 AMPARO, FERNANDO JR GENIT
    182 ANADING, KIM ALLISON FREMISTA
    183 ANCHETA, ANGELO MOICO
    184 ANCHETA, JOSEPH DARYLL RAMIREZ
    185 ANCHETA, MICHAEL BELNAS
    186 ANDA, JANE NOCHE
    187 ANDAL, ERICA PUYO
    188 ANDAL, JULIUS CONRAD SEÑA
    189 ANDAL, KRISTINE PAMELA ASISTIO
    190 ANDALES, SEAN CHRISTIAN ABELLA
    191 ANDAM, ROBERTO JR MATIC
    192 ANDAN, JAIRUS MANNEL DIZON
    193 ANDANGAN, DENISSA CLAIRE BALDOMAR
    194 ANDAYA, EDDIELETH ABANES
    195 ANDAYA, ORLANDO JR SALVANERA
    196 ANDAYON, ADRIELLE JANIEL IMPERIO
    197 ANDES, JEROME VEGA
    198 ANDICO, CHARLES DARWIN PERONO
    199 ANDICO, KIERWIN ESCO
    200 ANDRES, GLENN ARNEL ALEJANDRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 6 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ANDRES, JASPER MAX AMOR ACOSTA
    202 ANDRES, JUNJIE MUSICO
    203 ANDRINO, CONRADO JR SANDIGAN
    204 ANDRINO, REX GLENN PAULIN
    205 ANER, JAYMAN BRIGOLI
    206 ANG, MERYL HIMZON
    207 ANGEL, KRISSA LORES CHAVEZ
    208 ANGELES, ERIC ANGELO LIWANAG
    209 ANGELES, ERLE JOSHUA RICAFORT
    210 ANGELES, JULIUS CANLAS
    211 ANGELES, RACHARL CARREOS
    212 ANGELINO, LEMUEL MALLARI
    213 ANGGONG, SHAYNE AIRA AYUSTE
    214 ANI, WINGIE GERVACIO
    215 ANICETO, GHOLAN I BERONILLA
    216 ANIS, SHON RICK NIVAL
    217 ANORICO, JOMAR SALAZAR
    218 ANTILA, NEIL PATRICK DELA TORRE
    219 ANTIPOLO, TRISTAN JONARD SAN JOSE
    220 ANTOLIN, HANS YVEZ DIONISIO
    221 ANTOLINO, JOHN MARK PACHOCO
    222 ANTONI, JHON HELARCH VILLAR
    223 ANTONIO, CHRISTIAN ALBERT FAUSTINO
    224 ANTONIO, KENNETH DIMAPILIS
    225 ANTONIO, KIMBERLY CASTILLO
    226 ANTONIO, RICKY JUDEMER ANDRES
    227 ANTONIO, SEAN RODNEY MANALASTAS
    228 APARRI, BOB LENVIR FLORES
    229 APIGO, JED RAINIER MARMITO
    230 APIL, ASHLEY WIDWID
    231 APLACADOR, ALDRIN PAUL CORTES
    232 APORTADERA, CARLO CAPERLAC
    233 APOSTOL, HANS ROBERT PARAS
    234 APOSTOL, JEFFREY CALIMAG
    235 APOSTOL, VINCENT NEECO DISTRAJO
    236 APUHIN, MARIAN MAE AZUE
    237 AQUE, ROMEO JR ELERIO
    238 AQUIATAN, JAY RALPH MORENO
    239 AQUINO, DARWIN DERICK FACUN
    240 AQUINO, DAVID MARIS EVIO
    241 AQUINO, EDGARDO JR TANGELON
    242 AQUINO, GAMALIEL ROI LEE
    243 AQUINO, JEFFREY PALARUAN
    244 AQUINO, JEZREEL DUANE CALUZA
    245 AQUINO, JOPET CUSTODIO
    246 AQUINO, JOSHUA NOBENIGS LAPITAN
    247 AQUINO, KENNEDY BUCUD
    248 AQUINO, LEWIS PAUL ORTE
    249 AQUINO, MILCA MANA-AY
    250 AQUINO, NICOLE KYLIE BADEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 7 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 AQUINO, RODENTHUR VICENTE
    252 AQUISAY, EUMIR FERIOL
    253 ARA, PAOLO ROY ANDAMON
    254 ARABE, JOYCE ORPHA DE TORRES
    255 ARALES, ARVIN JEDD CUBACUB
    256 ARANDIA, ANGELIKA PRINCIPE
    257 ARANEZ, SHAUN ANGELO CENIZA
    258 ARANILLA, KRIS LAURENZ FARQUERABAO
    259 ARANJUEZ, NATHANIEL DOLOTALLAS
    260 ARANO, LIONEL JOHN GUTIERREZ
    261 ARAQUEL, ERWIN BELLO
    262 ARAS, ARWIN SAUL
    263 ARAUSA, ETHEL JEAN SAMPOTON
    264 ARAÑAS, KIETH DAY
    265 ARAÑEZ, BONIFACIO JR PUSON
    266 ARAÑO, ACE GERALD ACOSTA
    267 ARCAINA, GIAN CARLO ELEOSIDA
    268 ARCAN, ALJON FREDERICK GISON
    269 ARCHINUE, JOHN PAULO AROGANTE
    270 ARCIAGA, CARL JASPER AUSEJO
    271 ARCIAGA, RAYCER KUALTA
    272 ARCIGA, ANGIELOU PEREZ
    273 ARCILLA, KEVIN PHILIP SAPINOSO
    274 ARCILLA, MARY ANGELI SY
    275 ARCONILA, RANDEL VERANO
    276 ARDEZA, JANELLI GREVIALDE
    277 ARELLANO, ALAIZA MACARAIG
    278 ARELLANO, APRIL DIANNE CANONIGO
    279 ARELLANO, CYRILL JOHN RELOS
    280 ARELLANO, RHONEL BORJA
    281 ARENAS, JESSIE REY
    282 AREVALO, AIRA JANE DAGAL
    283 AREVALO, KHEN CLARK ATULI
    284 AREVALO, MARLONE JUERA
    285 AREVALO, NEIL HANS ROLF PANISA
    286 ARGALLON, NATHANIEL MONTALBAN
    287 ARGARIN, SEBS DANIEL DISUANCO
    288 ARGONZA, CHRISTIAN GIL DIZON
    289 ARGUEZA, MARK JONATHAN DULINAYAN
    290 ARIADO, RAYMOND BENITO
    291 ARIAGA, RAYMUND CASASIEMPRE
    292 ARIGORAT, ERIC JOHN PATRIMONIO
    293 ARINGO, REYMEL BIEN
    294 ARIQUES, EDMIL JHON BAÑO
    295 ARIZA, RUSTON AMANTE
    296 ARMENDEZ, MARK ANTHONY CANAYA
    297 ARMES, JEROME LOWELL QUINONES
    298 ARNAIZ, MARVIN REVALE
    299 ARNALDO, MARC FLORENZ PARINAS
    300 AROMIN, CHRISTIAN FROI CAMPOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 8 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 AROMIN, KRISTIAN FLORES
    302 AROSCO, MAUEL MARTY BAUTISTA
    303 ARPON, CLYDE ERNEST GARCIA
    304 ARQUIZA, EARVIN PAUL BATALLA
    305 ARREVALO, JOSHUA PALLING
    306 ARSUA, ALEX JASPER BULAYBULAY
    307 ARTIAGA, ARNI CYSTIE LASTRA
    308 ARTIAGA, MARINELLE TAGALA
    309 ARTUZ, JOANAH LYN CASTILLON
    310 ARUGAY, JOANAH MARIEL ALMASOL
    311 ASBI, AR-RAFI HARADJI
    312 ASEDILLO, PATRICIA MAE TADIQUE
    313 ASI, LEONEL CUETO
    314 ASILOM, JOHN CARLO VALENCIA
    315 ASIMAO, AKIM OCLAMAN
    316 ASIS, ARMANDO JR ABAO-AN
    317 ASLARONA, LILIANA GRACE TONGOL
    318 ASO, IVAN DAVE RAJEL NENE
    319 ASPIRAS, JED ADRIAN ZULUETA
    320 ASTUDILLO, THEO ARDSJIEL RILLERA
    321 ASUG, DANIEL PURO
    322 ASUNCION, JERRYMIE HENZON
    323 ASUNCION, MARK JHUSTINE BENITO
    324 ASUNCION, RON LEMUEL VILLAFUERTE
    325 ASUNCION, SOL PAULO SUBARDIAGA
    326 ASUPAN, NORELYN GONZALES
    327 ASURTO, RENAN JADE BIGCAS
    328 ATENTO, JOHN RAY "JR" ASIA
    329 ATIENZA, AARON JAME JAVIER
    330 ATIENZA, CALVIN JONATHAN TUYOR
    331 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN VINCE GAMBON
    332 ATIENZA, KIM NIKKO FAJARDO
    333 ATINAJA, RUDYJOHN HILARIO
    334 ATON, JAMES LLANTO
    335 AUREL, KENIA DOMONDON
    336 AUSON, HAROLD DWIGHT LABAO
    337 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN ERICK RAMOS
    338 AUSTRIA, JOHN GO
    339 AUSTRIA, MARK RENLEY COBARRUBIAS
    340 AUSTRIA, PHILIP MIGUEL CABLING
    341 AUTOR, JESSON LINGO
    342 AVELLANO, JOHN ARLOU RITUAL
    343 AVENDAÑO, SALVADOR IAN TE
    344 AVENIDO, KIM JOSHUA CORRAL
    345 AVENIDO, KYLLE SHEEN CABANSAG
    346 AVEO, HAROLD JAMES DELOS SANTOS
    347 AVILA, RUD PATRICK TAGBO
    348 AVILES, CHRISTIAN REBHAEL ABASTILLAS
    349 AVILES, REINALD VINCE SIA
    350 AYALIN, CYRUS CEPRIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 9 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 AYONAN, BASER EUSANTOS
    352 AZARCON, JEAN PIERCE SAMSON
    353 AZUCENA, PAOLO ALLAN AMPERE
    354 AZUCENAS, ARMIE LOUISE BALDO
    355 AZUELA, ALLEN JAY VELOSO
    356 AÑONUEVO, ALJHON DIMALIBOT
    357 AÑONUEVO, LEONCIO III DAGLE
    358 BABAC, LHANCE TYRONE AQUINO
    359 BABISTA, REX LORENZ NAZARO
    360 BACALOCOS, MARK GIL JABONITE
    361 BACALTOS, KEVIN JADE PINEDA
    362 BACALZO, MAYBELLYN GABALONES
    363 BACARON, WINFHER CANO
    364 BACASON, EDWIN JR MALINAO
    365 BACATAN, KRISTELLA MAE ROLOS
    366 BACAY, KYLE BRIAN NOVELA
    367 BACHICHA, CHRIST JOHN PAUL SABINO
    368 BACUEL, JOY EZRA SADIARIN
    369 BACUÑATA, ERROLJOHN BIEN
    370 BADAGUAS, SAMMEH JOY YANDAY
    371 BADANA, RUSCOE ROJAS
    372 BADIANG, JOHN BENEDICT DAPITO
    373 BADILLO, ZYMON JOVEL MACASAET
    374 BADIOLA, LEAN CHRISTIAN IGNAO
    375 BADIVAL, DHENMAR BACTON
    376 BAES, JOHN KARL BESA
    377 BAFLOR, GIFFORD LABADAN
    378 BAGAOISAN, MARK KHRISTIAN ABELLA
    379 BAGNATE, JEMAR BAÑAS
    380 BAGON, JOHN LEMUEL BAYETA
    381 BAGSAO, ALFIENIKADON BALITNANG
    382 BAGUE, JOSALIE JUNSAY
    383 BAGUHIN, LORENZO MOSTAR
    384 BAGUIO, GIBSON ENDRACA
    385 BAGULAN, JOMER CARDINAL
    386 BAIS, FELIXBERTO IV LEDESMA
    387 BAIS, MILLARD JOHN ABELLON
    388 BAJE, LYLE BAYOS
    389 BAJE, MARK ANTHONY BAYLE
    390 BALADING, MOHAMMED JALIL
    391 BALADJAY, REY CHRISTIAN MORALES
    392 BALAG, YZON ALDWIN GUNDRAN
    393 BALAGOT, RAYMOND CRUZ
    394 BALAGTAS, IAN JOHN COLCOL
    395 BALAGUER, SEAN MIKE PONDIVIDA
    396 BALAJADIA, RENZ SELWYNN LACANDOLA
    397 BALANA, JORENCE BONGALOS
    398 BALANE, ALFRED MIGUEL AGUILAR
    399 BALANE, RICHARD MACASINAG
    400 BALANG, GABRIEL PANDES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 10 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BALANGUE, VINZ HEXON CARTAS
    402 BALANI, DHANIE VICTOR SAURIN
    403 BALAO-AS, GABRIEL VISPO
    404 BALAQUIAO, KIMBERLY MAE BELLO
    405 BALBUENA, VIRGILIO CARLO DAYNO
    406 BALCUEVA, BLIZELDA MAUNAHAN
    407 BALDOS, JAY-R AGDON
    408 BALIGNASAY, CARLO DOMINIC BAUTISTA
    409 BALILO, JOSHUA BASCO
    410 BALINGIT, JOHN ALFRED GUTIERREZ
    411 BALITAAN, JOHN PAUL TODIO
    412 BALLA, ELSON GUILLERMO
    413 BALLAGAN, LEEZEL MHAR DULINEN
    414 BALLENA, JOSEPH MALATE
    415 BALLESTEROS, JOHN CONSERMAN
    416 BALMACEDA, NAZARETH DEAN BACATAN
    417 BALMELERO, RENZ ERROL AVELLANEDA
    418 BALO, BERNIE EBNO
    419 BALOGO, RHEA DE ASIS
    420 BALOLOY, JOHN LOUISE NOEL PEDERIO
    421 BALON, PAUL ANTHONINE REPOLLO
    422 BALONES, WINNE BUENAFLOR
    423 BALONGLONG, CLEO CAYTAP
    424 BALOT, EMMANUEL LOUIS SALUNGA
    425 BALUARTE, MELGAR JR JAYSON
    426 BALUYOT, JON DREDD CRUZ
    427 BALUYUT, NATHAN LOUISE NACPIL
    428 BAMBA, ANGELO JUSTIN NICOLAS
    429 BANAAG, JAPETH ALLEN VIDAL
    430 BANAIRA, CEDIE ESCABEL
    431 BANCOLITA, JOSEPH ALBERT APOSTOL
    432 BANDA, CRIS ANTHONY DAGUPIOSO
    433 BANDALA, KENNY JAMES TRANCA
    434 BANDAY, JOSHUA OLIVER BALANLAYOS
    435 BANDIGAN, IANAH KHRYSTEL JOLEJOLE
    436 BANDOJO, JOHN PAULO CATAPANG
    437 BANDONG, RENIEL RAMOS
    438 BANGAYAN, DEXTER BANCA
    439 BANGCONG, DIOSET MAÑACAP
    440 BANHAG, DANIEL DAVID DEGARA
    441 BANICO, JUNEDEL AMOROSO
    442 BANIQUED, RONNIEL JHAY JULBA
    443 BANOS, PAUL CHRISTIAN EGOY
    444 BANTA, CRISTOPHER CABERTE
    445 BANTAY, ARIZ NOVEL SANCHEZ
    446 BANTILING, CHRISTOPHER AGUSTIN
    447 BANTUGAN, JOSHUA JOHN ATANANTE
    448 BANUTAN, FEDERICO IDDANGAN
    449 BAQUILLOS, CHRISTOPHER TUPAS
    450 BAQUIRAN, PATRICK MAGDAEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 11 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 BARADAS, ALJON ROBLES
    452 BARADERO, MARK ASPAN
    453 BARANDON, NOEL URIEL SALAMANQUE
    454 BARAQUEL, MARK ANTHONY GREGORI
    455 BARBARONA, JESSYL GUILLANO
    456 BARBIN, VINCENT TRINIDAD
    457 BARCELA, JOHN CRISMAN CARANIWAN
    458 BARCELONA, DIANE BOLANTE
    459 BARCELONA, GERALD PAUL ESCUADRO
    460 BARGO, ANGELO MOYO
    461 BARIAS, JULIAN CARL ABEJON
    462 BARIQUIT, DIVINE GRACE TANGIAN
    463 BARLONGO, NEIL QUIROBEN
    464 BAROT, ABIEL ABEJERO
    465 BARRAMEDA, JASMINE JOY CASTILLA
    466 BARRION, DOMENICK LANDICHO
    467 BARRIOS, SHILCA GENIEL PAMATMAT
    468 BARRITE, MARVIN REY IMPERIAL
    469 BARROZO, BILL HARLEY MACUROY
    470 BARRUN, BLANCHE ALEGRE
    471 BARTE, JEMUEL DE LEON
    472 BASAS, ABEGAIL RESMA
    473 BASCO, JERIC ESCUADRO
    474 BASILIA, ANDENIL VIÑAS
    475 BASILIO, PETER CHIEN
    476 BASMAYOR, CHRISTEL FAYE HONCULADA
    477 BASSIG, JONATHAN AQUINO
    478 BASSONG, JOHN RYAN GUIWED
    479 BATAC, JOEMARI BUSTAMANTE
    480 BATAC, MARK DANIEL DAVID
    481 BATAG, EDERSON MARZO
    482 BATALLONES, ELLEN MAE CASTILLON
    483 BATAYOLA, ELYSSA JOY ESPAÑOLA
    484 BATIANO, MELVIN CLINT DAMMI
    485 BATOBALONOS, EDUARD CALINAO
    486 BATUIGAS, LEVI DEO LAGUMBAY
    487 BAURA, JOHN VIC ANGELO CLAVILLAS
    488 BAUSON, JAN REED ANDADOR
    489 BAUTISTA, ADRIEL DON GARA
    490 BAUTISTA, EUGENIO VERDALUZA
    491 BAUTISTA, IVAN DAVE GARCIA
    492 BAUTISTA, JANNEL CARONAN
    493 BAUTISTA, JAY TEE BAES
    494 BAUTISTA, JESLEE SANTOS
    495 BAUTISTA, JOBERT JUSTIN ANTHONY ARAZA
    496 BAUTISTA, JOHN LERRY SISON
    497 BAUTISTA, JOHN MARK DAELLA
    498 BAUTISTA, JOHN PAUL JERESANO
    499 BAUTISTA, JOHN VINCENT PERLEZ
    500 BAUTISTA, JULIAN BERNARD AÑIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 12 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 BAUTISTA, LEO LUIS LALUCES
    502 BAUTISTA, LORENZ JOSEOFF SORIANO
    503 BAUTISTA, MARK JOSEPH CREENCIA
    504 BAUTISTA, MARTHA MAGADA
    505 BAUYON, JIZELLE PARUNGAO
    506 BAUZA, CHRISTIAN JAY CLOSA
    507 BAX, G-HAN JOSEMABINI RAMIRO
    508 BAY-AN, JOSHUA PAOLO ALIAGA
    509 BAYANBAN, JUSTIN MYLES BERIA
    510 BAYHON, ALFRED STEPHEN GACUSAN
    511 BAYLON, JOHN ALDOUS NUÑEZ
    512 BAYLON, PAMELA JHANE NARVAEZ
    513 BAYUDAN, MICOH JAY DELOS SANTOS
    514 BAÑARES, JAIRUS ALJON CADIZ
    515 BAÑOC, HAJJI SUGUITAN
    516 BEBIDA, ALMIKO PALAD
    517 BEDIA, ANGELICO MIGUEL DAYRIT
    518 BEDONIA, RICH IVONNE SALGADO
    519 BEGINO, DANTE JR LOTERTE
    520 BELARDO, MARY JOY RETIRAL
    521 BELARMINO, KENNETH CARL BILASON
    522 BELARMINO, MARY CLAIRE CAJILA
    523 BELEN, IAN JAM PAUL CALIM
    524 BELEN, XYRUS BARAL
    525 BELGIRA, CHRISTIA DELDO
    526 BELONO-AC, ERIC JAY CUIZON
    527 BELTRAN, JANSEN SANTOS
    528 BENAVIDES, JHON KYLE ANGELO HERNANDEZ
    529 BENOLOGA, CLARK DANIEL PILARIO
    530 BENOZA, HANS NATHANIEL LIM
    531 BENTAZAL, LORELYN
    532 BENTOY, ALLIANA ERIKA BITOS
    533 BENTOY, MELVIN CATARATA
    534 BEQUILLO, CARL MAYNARD DAHAN
    535 BERANIA, NIÑO JAKE MARASIGAN
    536 BERCASIO, CLARISSE MIKEE BELEN
    537 BERCERO, KRISTOFER MIRANDA
    538 BERGADO, MIKE MARIEZEKIEL MERCADO
    539 BERGANTIN, MARK IAN LORZANO
    540 BERING, GIL KENNETH MINGUITO
    541 BERINGUELA, FRANCIS DIVINO NIÑO AGAPITO
    542 BERMAS, ZYRA JOY DAYTO
    543 BERMILLO, JEREMI JOHN MOSCOSA
    544 BERMOY, APRIL LOVE POLESTICO
    545 BERMUDEZ, RALPH KEVIN ESCARILLA
    546 BERNABAT, JOHN PAUL VIRAY
    547 BERNABE, CEDRICK MIGUEL SANTOS
    548 BERNABE, ROGIE MANADERO
    549 BERNAL, JESSA RABUYO
    550 BERNALES, JOSEPH GESTIADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 13 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 BERNARDO, BRYAN PAULAR
    552 BERNARDO, JOSE MARI ALMARIO
    553 BERNARDO, JUAN CARLOS GERMAN
    554 BERNUS, RENZ MARRION FABIAN
    555 BERONGOY, EURJHON CURIB
    556 BERROYA, EUGENE NEIL QUIJANO
    557 BERSABE, JOVEN TABAGAN
    558 BERTIZ, JOHN LEONARD PANGILINAN
    559 BESARIO, STEVE PATRICK PANUNCIAR
    560 BESINGA, GERARD MICHAEL CHUA
    561 BICO, GIAN LUIGI ROSALES
    562 BILAW, MARY KESIAH TATLONGHARI
    563 BILLONES, CLINT PAUL ADALIGA
    564 BINAMIRA, EDEMIR BEDES
    565 BIO, MICHAEL JED ANDRADA
    566 BITOLINAMISA, LONESOME BACERRA
    567 BITON, CRIZEL ANN GUANCIA
    568 BLANCA, KIM LAURENCE PONCE
    569 BLANCADA, JOSE JR RAMUYAN
    570 BLANDO, ALFRED TESPUER
    571 BOBIS, AMULEK PAUL VICENTE
    572 BOGO, JOHN RICHARD TAYCO
    573 BOHOLANO, JHENIVY CAURES
    574 BOHONG, SITTI SAIPA JAHIRAL
    575 BONA, JEROME JOHN JOY CANTOS
    576 BONACUA, JOSHUA AARON CANTILLO
    577 BONAOBRA, ANDRE ALCANTARA
    578 BONAYOG, STEVEN ANGEL MONTE
    579 BONAYON, ALDRIN DARREN MAESA
    580 BONDOC, ANA OLIVIA MIGRIÑO
    581 BONDOC, ANDREA MAY CRUZ
    582 BONDOC, ARMANDO JR JORTA
    583 BONDOC, JEAN KARLA BERNABE
    584 BONGALOS, GIAN MARCO
    585 BONGCAYAO, BENJHOR RYAN MAGTARAYO
    586 BONOS, CHRISTIAN JANORAS
    587 BONROSTRO, MARK ADRIANNE DOROTAYO
    588 BONTUYAN, BRONITO JR OSTIA
    589 BOQUIREN, REINIER ROXFORD DE LEON
    590 BORAZON, REAN CEM VARGAS
    591 BORCELO, VINCENT JOHN DELA PEÑA
    592 BORJA, CALIF JEFFERSON LIBID
    593 BORJA, CHRIS IVAN TEODORO
    594 BORJA, EMARIENNE AVANCEÑA
    595 BORJA, PATRICK FRANZ PANTALEON
    596 BORJAL, ANNA CLARINSE BIESCAS
    597 BORLAGDAN, ALDRICH BORROMEO
    598 BORLAGDAN, MARILYN IRIS EDMA
    599 BORLEO, RICHARD LESTER APINADO
    600 BORROMEO, ALAN CARILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 14 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 BORROMEO, EIAN JAY CAPUTLI
    602 BOTIN, SALVADOR MART RAMOS
    603 BOTOR, JORGE CAPARROS
    604 BRAGA, MARK BRANDO SIMPIA
    605 BRAVO, ANGEL BHERT SALINAS
    606 BRAVO, MA SOLEDAD OROCIO
    607 BRAVO, MITCH JAY VALENZUELA
    608 BRAZA, MA BERNADETTE JUMAWAN
    609 BRAZIL, BENZON MARZAN
    610 BREGILDO, EPHRAIM BACLAYO
    611 BRILLANTE, LEVI GALLARDO
    612 BRILLANTES, ALPHONSE JOSHUA GASTON
    613 BRILLANTES, STEVE SALUDO
    614 BRIMON, MARC VINCENT RECTO
    615 BRIONES, JOHN PAUL COMPRADO
    616 BRIONES, KIMBERLY BALMONTE
    617 BRIONES, NEIL MARLO VANGUARDIA
    618 BRIONES, R ANGELO GENARO GONZALES
    619 BRIOSO, EMILIO LUIS MA NOLASCO
    620 BRISTOL, THOM JOHN BEGINO
    621 BRITANICO, KRIZIA ALEXANDRA BASE
    622 BRIZUELA, JOVEN CHRISTIAN BAYTA
    623 BRODETH, DENZEL MORANTE
    624 BROQUEZA, JOHN MARCO ANTIMANO
    625 BROSAS, MICHAEL ROY CILLAN
    626 BROZO, DANILO JR PABILANDO
    627 BUA, JOHN MCKLEIN TUNAC
    628 BUADO, AREM CHRISTIAN PASCUA
    629 BUAN, MARK IVAN DELA CRUZ
    630 BUARON, EMMAN REY TAGUPA
    631 BUBAN, DANIELLE JOSEPH HERNANDEZ
    632 BUCAD, ROGELIO III MATIBAG
    633 BUCAO, IVAN GABRIEL REYES
    634 BUCASAS, JUSTIN MIR LAURETA
    635 BUDAO, JOHN-FREDERICK TAN
    636 BUELA, REGIE REMOROSO
    637 BUENA, GERONIE MALATE
    638 BUENA, JEREMIAH PERRAS
    639 BUENAFE, FRANCK KELLY GORDEVILLA
    640 BUENAFLOR, NEIL BUSTAMANTE
    641 BUENAOBRA, JONATHAN RAFOL
    642 BUENAVENTURA, ALEX ADRIEL RAMOS
    643 BUENAVENTURA, JEROME CORNELIO
    644 BUENAVENTURA, JILL JOSHUA DIMAGIBA
    645 BUENCONSEJO, CHRISTJOHN REY LLENOS
    646 BUENO, ANTHONY JR BESINIO
    647 BUENO, JOHN WILLIAM MAGBOO
    648 BUER, JASSYGENE BENLOT
    649 BUERE, CARLO ABADIANO
    650 BUESA, GRANT LIAM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 15 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 BUHAY, VAN ALEXANDER GABRERA
    652 BUISON, ROSS VINCENT MERADOR
    653 BULACAN, ARTHUR MORGA
    654 BULALACAO, ALEC PACLIBAR
    655 BULANDRES, RENZ FRANCIS ESTARES
    656 BULAONG, PATRICK CATALBAS
    657 BULASA, RAMJON VERGEL MISA
    658 BULGAR, RONNEL BONAOBRA
    659 BULIAG, KEEN ANTONIO
    660 BULING, JUNMAR PATRON
    661 BULLON, ARLO BENEDICT COLCOL
    662 BULLOSOS, WRENZ ARVIN RAZON
    663 BUNAG, ELMER RAMIREZ
    664 BUNQUIN, ALEXANDER DELA CRUZ
    665 BUNSOY, RAYMOND OASIN
    666 BUNTAG, GILBERT GAMOLO
    667 BUNUAN, ODIELON IMUS
    668 BURCER, SIBYL GLENDALE BALLON
    669 BUSA, MARK VINCENT GOFREDO
    670 BUSANIA, NORMAN JASPHER EVANGELISTA
    671 BUSCANO, BRYAN DUPA
    672 BUSICO, ENRIQUE JR DALUMPINES
    673 BUSTAMANTE, ARMHEL JOHN QUIÑONES
    674 BUSTAMANTE, ARNEL ANGARA
    675 BUSTAMANTE, MARK ANGELO TABULINA
    676 BUSTILLO, MARVIC BACANI
    677 BUÑAG, JAN LESLIE MARI LLAVAN
    678 CAAMPUED, JAMES BRYAN CAYAON
    679 CAAY, ROSEMARY PATALITA
    680 CABABAT, JEMWILL COSTO
    681 CABADOR, JUDE LYTON CALIPUSAN
    682 CABAHUG, JOHN KILVEN PIALAGO
    683 CABAHUG, PETRONA SMILE ENERO
    684 CABALBAG, JOMARI PAQUIA
    685 CABALLERO, CLARENCE GUTIERREZ
    686 CABALLERO, KENNETH CORTEZ
    687 CABALLES, MAVERICK ROMANA
    688 CABANGIS, ZOREN JACOB SUARINO
    689 CABANILLA, ZHALINA CAMILLE AQUINO
    690 CABANLIT, MIGUEL ANTONIO VILLANUEVA
    691 CABANTOG, MARY CHIA DRANIER CUNANAN
    692 CABARDO, IAN KENNETH REVILLA
    693 CABARIOS, JOSEPH CHRISTAN CUDIAMAT
    694 CABATIC, ALFIE VARGAS
    695 CABATINGAN, GIL SERAPELOY
    696 CABATO, JULIUS MONCEDA
    697 CABATUAN, RAFAEL DELICA
    698 CABAUATAN, ANGEL JOHN
    699 CABER, KIM ELIMAR ESTRADA
    700 CABEZARES, JOSE BONIE CAÑETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 16 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 CABIAZA, CHRISTIAN EARL SALEM
    702 CABIGAS, EMMAN CLARK DELA CRUZ
    703 CABILBIL, NEIL ALLISON NAJORDA
    704 CABILING, ANDREW BENDANILLO
    705 CABILING, TRISHA ANN PACO
    706 CABLINDA, JOSEPH KENNETH UY
    707 CABRA, DAYANARA ANN PADASAY
    708 CABRAL, CHRISTIAN MARK ORONG
    709 CABRAL, DONNA JOY GUSI
    710 CABRERA, DAVE ALFRED AUQUE
    711 CABRERA, HUMPHREY SANTOS
    712 CABRERA, JAN MARVIN VALENCIANO
    713 CABRERA, JAYSON ESTOCADO
    714 CABRERA, KAREN MAE PEREZ
    715 CABRERA, PAUL CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
    716 CABREROS, CHANLAS ALFAR
    717 CABREROS, JAKE LAWRENCE PARDILLO
    718 CABREZA, REYMOND QUIMBO
    719 CABRIANA, CARL ERMAC
    720 CABRITIT, JYLE ARKYLE ISIDRO
    721 CABUBAS, MARCHITO JR SEBELLITA
    722 CABUGSA, MARK JOSHUA CRISOSTOMO
    723 CABUGSA, MARY ABIGAEL ASIS
    724 CABUGUAS, MICHAEL JOHN JUANICA
    725 CABUHAT, KEANU LANDAYAN
    726 CABULONG, JOHN ERIC LAMOSTE
    727 CABUNGCAL, JOSHUA DELA MERCED
    728 CABUNILAS, FRITZ O NIEL JR CLARION
    729 CABUNTOCAN, RAPHAEL DEL PILAR
    730 CABUYAO, ANDRO ANTHONY ARANILLA
    731 CABUYAO, POLLAH OBCIANA
    732 CADALZO, EARL CATAN
    733 CADELIÑA, ELGIN AMOSCO
    734 CADELIÑA, JUN BERYL BLAZA
    735 CADION, JOVEN SINGH
    736 CADUA, ITIEL VILLANUEVA
    737 CADUNGO, ERIC JAY YADAO
    738 CADUNGOG, JAKE TORRES
    739 CAFE, CHAD ADAM YAMBA
    740 CAGAS, JAN JASON CARNICE
    741 CAGASAN, KARL NIKO BUCAG
    742 CAGUD, MAYMAR JOHN LAUREL
    743 CAGUINGIN, ALEXIS JOHN TEODORO
    744 CAGUIOA, DEXLER ALIVIO
    745 CAGULADA, EDWIN JR CUDIA
    746 CAGUNGAO, JOHN KENNETH EGANA
    747 CAGURANGAN, WILLIARD ARGUELLES
    748 CAIBIGAN, JOHN JARELL CASANOVA
    749 CAIPANG, JOSELL LINDONG
    750 CAJEGAS, DONELL BAUGBOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 17 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 CAJIGAL, BRIAN COQUIA
    752 CAJIPE, MELVIN REYES
    753 CAL, CEJI SEBIAL
    754 CALAGO, MARK ANTHONY SALVADOR
    755 CALAPATIA, ANDRE MARVIN ABANES
    756 CALAPIS, JERWIN SANTOS
    757 CALAPUZ, ALJUN RONQUILLO
    758 CALARA, CHRISTIAN LEOJ VINOYA
    759 CALASARA, KRISTY ANNE ANDEA
    760 CALATA, JHON GUMIRAN
    761 CALATA, SUNSHINE MAIGUE
    762 CALAYCAY, JOHN PATRICK TAJON
    763 CALE, JOSHUA GARAO
    764 CALIBOSO, FREDERICK ORJALO
    765 CALIBUGAR, ALEJANDRO JR JINTULA
    766 CALICDAN, JOSEPH DENNIS JR VELARDE
    767 CALICDAN, ROBBY KENO PANLILIO
    768 CALIESEN, REY JOSHUA PINEDA
    769 CALILUNG, ELIHU RUSSEL OCAMPO
    770 CALILUNG, REM ANGELO PONFERRADA
    771 CALINGAO, VIRINIS ALMOJUELA
    772 CALIWLIW, JANTZEN BRIX PUNZALAN
    773 CALLANTA, VON JOEMAR ASINAS
    774 CALLEJA, IAN KINT REGASPI
    775 CALLO, FRANCIS VICTOR JUTA
    776 CALMA, BRIAN DAVID
    777 CALMA, CZARINA MAE FLORES
    778 CALMA, JEFF LEE TROY TOMAS
    779 CALONZO, JOHN VALENTINE ASESOR
    780 CALUAG, ANASTACIO JR DESOLOC
    781 CALUB, JHUNEL ADAM MARCOS
    782 CALUCIN, REINGEL KAE CANO
    783 CALUZA, IAN MARK ABANDO
    784 CALVEZ, NATANNIELLE
    785 CAM, HANS PAOLO PALOMARIA
    786 CAMACHO, ARVEE ENCANTO
    787 CAMACHO, RENATO JR GUERRERO
    788 CAMAROTE, RONALD ALLAN JR RUADIL
    789 CAMBANGAY, JOMIEL BONCALES
    790 CAMBAY, JOYCEE C'ZAR GUERRERO
    791 CAMIGUING, JESS MICHAEL LOPEZ
    792 CAMINO, ALFONSO REMUS JR BEJER
    793 CAMOTES, GLENN CARLO LAPINID
    794 CAMPILANAN, MICHAEL VINCENT BULAHAN
    795 CAMPIT, AERON JAMES MALLORCA
    796 CAMPOS, VLADIMIR CORTEZ
    797 CAMPOSANO, JAYVEE ISIP
    798 CAMPUGAN, KENT KIRBY LAZAGA
    799 CAMUS, KURT MICHAEL SANDICHO
    800 CANALES, ANJANETTE RICAFRENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 18 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 CANDAZA, ALEXANDER DE JESUS
    802 CANDULISAS, JOHN LOUISSE VILLELA
    803 CANILAO, RAVEN GAVIOLA
    804 CANJA, GERARD LANTACA
    805 CANLAS, JACOB PAOLO AMANTE
    806 CANLAS, JAYSON JONELLE DAVID
    807 CANLAS, MARK ANGELO LAROYA
    808 CANLAS, MARY CLARENZ MENDOZA
    809 CANLAS, SWEET RHO-ANNE RASGO
    810 CANOY, JAMES PATRICK GASLANG
    811 CANOY, NYLKOR BITAMOR
    812 CANOY, PETER JOHN DUGMAR
    813 CANSINO, AARON SIBAYAN
    814 CANTA, AEROZ JEMMUEL DOMINGO
    815 CANTILLANO, ROXANE LIBRADA
    816 CANTO, PRINCESS LHEAN ORTEGA
    817 CANTOR, ROWEN CORPORAL
    818 CANTORIA, JOHN PABLO IV VALDEZ
    819 CANTOS, RONN JOSEPH BAGSIT
    820 CAO, WILFREDO JR FLORES
    821 CAPARA, FLORIAN JOHN FILEMON CASTRO
    822 CAPARAL, MATT ALDWIN BASCO
    823 CAPARANGA, FERDIE PANITERCE
    824 CAPARAS, ALEXIS KIM GONZALO
    825 CAPISPISAN, ARIES GARGOLES
    826 CAPITAN, JAIME LASTIMOSO
    827 CAPITO, MARK DELFIN
    828 CAPOBIANCO, BENJAMIN ANDRE FERRER
    829 CAPONPUN, JONEL DIN
    830 CAPULONG, RAYMARK ENANO
    831 CAPULOY, MARYL IMEE SAEL
    832 CARABLE, KIM HARVEY JUSAY
    833 CARAGAY, MICHAEL CLIFFORD MAGDAONG
    834 CARAIG, KATHLYN MAE MAGNO
    835 CARALDE, CHRIS JUSTINE NARIO
    836 CARAMIHAN, RICA SEGOVIA
    837 CARANDANG, RAPHAEL JOHN OLIVEROS
    838 CARANGHE, RICCA BANTIGUE
    839 CARANGUIAN, JHOMARK MACASADDUG
    840 CARBAQUIL, WINDELL SUPILANAS
    841 CARDEÑO, PATRICK FAJARDO
    842 CARDIENTE, KENNETH CERBANIA
    843 CARENCIA, MARIONE AMORANTO
    844 CARIASO, JEFFREY THOMAS II CASAS
    845 CARINGAL, MARINELA BACAL
    846 CARIÑO, MARIEL NEMEÑO
    847 CARMARAN, ADRIAN SABICO
    848 CARMELOTES, LAURENCIO JR CORDERO
    849 CARMONA, MATT JAROM VILLANUEVA
    850 CAROLINO, HELENA MARGARITA PLAZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 19 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 CARPENTERO, FRANCES PAUL GUINTO
    852 CARPINA, CHRISTINE MARIE CALALO
    853 CARPIO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SANTOS
    854 CARREON, SAMANTHA KATE INIHAO
    855 CARRIAGA, MATTHEW ELJON SISON
    856 CARTABIO, FRANCIS CARLO REYES
    857 CARTAGENA, DEBBIE DEYPALUBOS
    858 CARTAGO, EDSEL JASPER SANTIAGUDO
    859 CARTONEROS, JOHN HARVEY PARADERO
    860 CARULASAN, KYLE CABALLERO
    861 CARULLO, DAN RIAN LINTAG
    862 CASABUENA, ERICK JOHN MACATANGAY
    863 CASACOP, MARK LAUDE
    864 CASAMPOL, EMMANUEL DEL MUNDO
    865 CASAS, GERALD GACAYAN
    866 CASES, MARY BERNADETTE MANAG
    867 CASIANO, JORDAN MANA-AR
    868 CASIDA, ROBBY ROYCE PADULINA
    869 CASILAD, JAYNALYN BASA
    870 CASPE, JOHN ARMAND PEREZ
    871 CASTAÑARES, JOHN CARLO DEL MUNDO
    872 CASTAÑEDA, JOHN-JOHN DAANTOS
    873 CASTAÑEDA, RALPH DANIEL BELTRAN
    874 CASTAÑO, JOHN LYNEL CABALATUNGAN
    875 CASTIGADOR, CHRISTY ANN SORALLO
    876 CASTIL, JERICO WALTHER YLEAÑA
    877 CASTILLO, CARL JOSEPH RABANAL
    878 CASTILLO, DONNALD MARC PANGANIBAN
    879 CASTILLO, IAN ANTHONY QUIDOR
    880 CASTILLO, JEFREY MIRABEL
    881 CASTILLO, JETT JEROMEL RIVERA
    882 CASTILLO, JOHN JERICHO ROBISO
    883 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL ENRIQUEZ
    884 CASTILLO, KENSY JO COMBES
    885 CASTILLO, KIM HOWARD MANUEL
    886 CASTILLO, MAC REINER ALBERTO
    887 CASTILLOTE, DANMAR TIBAY
    888 CASTOR, ALLEN SUEDE
    889 CASTRO, BRYAN JAKE BRIONES
    890 CASTRO, CARLA JOLEENAH DELA CUESTA
    891 CASTRO, CARMELLA MAE BAÑARES
    892 CASTRO, CKLARENZ VILLARAMA
    893 CASTRO, DAVID JAN DIMALIBOT
    894 CASTRO, GABRIEL MOGAR
    895 CASTRO, GIAN CARLO CARRASCO
    896 CASTRO, JAN LOUISSE BASCO
    897 CASTRO, JOHN ALDEN BENEDICT SIMON
    898 CASTRO, JUNITH DONIO
    899 CASTRO, MARK GERALD GRESOLA
    900 CASUE, VICTORINO RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 20 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 CASUGA, KARL MICHAEL ABRENCILLO
    902 CASUPANAN, JOHN JONEL ABLIAN
    903 CATACUTAN, CARMELITO MANANSALA
    904 CATAINA, ALJERO ABAD
    905 CATAPANG, FRANZ DORMEL DEL PILAR
    906 CATARMAN, JEFF ANDREAU GALLANA
    907 CATOLICO, EMARLSON FRESNIDO
    908 CATUGAS, MARK ELISEO ARENAS
    909 CAUTON, JOSHUA VIEL LANSANG
    910 CAVITE, JOSHUA JUMEL BAYRANTE
    911 CAWILI, HERMOGENES HASIL
    912 CAYA, HAMMAD SALEM
    913 CAYANAN, JERIC ROMERO
    914 CAYANAN, LENARD MAGAT
    915 CAYAO, TRINA MARIE DE LA CRUZ
    916 CAYBOT, JANETH OÑES
    917 CAÑA, DEVIN CYRIL GATDULA
    918 CAÑA, IAN PAUL ANG
    919 CAÑALES, ARA MAE CULIBRINA
    920 CAÑARES, JOHANNISSE EZEKIEL ABELLANA
    921 CAÑARES, RYAN ERNESTO DANIEL
    922 CAÑAVERAL, IVAN BERNARDO GUIRUELA
    923 CAÑETE, CLEAR LATIVA
    924 CAÑETE, MARK CHRISTIAN NEBAB
    925 CAÑETE, RAMON CASTOR DAÑO
    926 CAÑETE, ZYE KRYLL ABENDAN
    927 CAÑONERO, CHRISTIAN JARME
    928 CEA, JOSEPH ABIAS
    929 CELSO, AICHITSON GIANAN
    930 CEMITARA, FRANCIS BUENO
    931 CEMPRON, GAYLE CUNANAN
    932 CENA, LANIE JANE TIONGSON
    933 CENDAÑA, ARVIN CHRISTIAN
    934 CENTENO, ELEAZAR REYES
    935 CENTENO, MANUEL IV NACINOPA
    936 CERIALES, NEIL ANTHONY EUMAGUE
    937 CERILLO, JONATHAN MORALEDA
    938 CERVANTES, JOHN CARLO DIAZ
    939 CERVANTES, MARK ANTHONY CORDOVA
    940 CERVEZA, ROCER ABRAHAM
    941 CEÑIDO, JONAS CARMELO CRUZ
    942 CHAGAS, JERVIN MARK NOTARTE
    943 CHAMPO, JUAN MIGUEL NAVAL
    944 CHAN, JETHER RALAR
    945 CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN JUL BENTULAN
    946 CHAVEZ, JAYSON GUADALUPE
    947 CHAVEZ, KENNETH MARL BERCASIO
    948 CHAVEZ, LESTER TAMAYO
    949 CHENG, DWAYNE PAUL CHUA
    950 CHENG, JAY LOUIE PADUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 21 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 CHIN, ERWIN BAUTISTA
    952 CHING, LAUREN ROMEO VASQUEZ
    953 CHIU, KARL MARTIN CHOI
    954 CHUA, ANDIFORD YAP
    955 CHUA, CASEY IVAN PACHECO
    956 CHUA, JAN CHESTER ESTRERA
    957 CHUA, VONN PIERSEN HUANG
    958 CHUIDIAN, JULIUS LIM
    959 CHUYAT, RUTH CASAO
    960 CIANO, DAVID JOHN SERRANO
    961 CIRILOS, DAVID BRYAN SEMBRANO
    962 CIRON, JOHN MICHAEL PANGANIBAN
    963 CIRUELOS, JHONALYN CALDOZA
    964 CLARACAY, LUIGI BARLEY SECONG
    965 CLARETE, KRISTOFFER SAM MONTILLA
    966 CLARO, NICHOL IBAÑEZ
    967 CLARO, RUFFA ENARSAO
    968 CLAVE, MARK HEINERICH PO
    969 CLAVERIA, MARK DAVEN ALBANIA
    970 CLAVIO, MARIA ISABEL IBAY
    971 CLEMENTE, JASON FRANCIS MEDENILLA
    972 CO, AARON ADRIAN BARBUCO
    973 COLINA, DARYL JOYCE GETUTUA
    974 COMADRE, MARLO JOSEPH DIOBLES
    975 COMBALICER, LEE MARVIN VIAJE
    976 COMENDADOR, PATRICK NIÑO ALGUNO
    977 COMIA, LAURENCE LAPASARAN
    978 COMIGHOD, AMERALDO BARAYUGA
    979 CONDE, KRISTINE SANDRINO
    980 CONDE, RYAN PAUL CANO
    981 CONDES, MARK PINEDA
    982 CONSOLACION, JAN ALMER MADARANG
    983 CONSTANTINO, IAN JIMBO RANA
    984 CONSTANTINO, REYMAR CARAGGAYAN
    985 CONTACTO, ALEJA MAE CREDO
    986 CONTI, ZANDREW JEHLO PITA
    987 CONTRERAS, KENNETH CLYDE NIÑA
    988 CONTRERAS, MARTIN LUTHER CABAYAO
    989 CORDIAL, KENNETH ANGELO AGUSTIN
    990 CORDON, JAMES DANIEL ALEGRE
    991 CORDOVA, ARIES NIÑO RAMOS
    992 CORDOVA, JOHN PAUL ALIBANGO
    993 CORIÑO, AR-JAY BELEN
    994 CORMINAL, MARLON QUIAMBAO
    995 CORNAL, JOSHUA PLANAS
    996 CORNITA, JAYVAN CAÑETE
    997 CORONEL, BENZ GUTIERREZ
    998 CORONEL, JARELL JERRICKSON LAMENTAC
    999 CORPUS, JAN DENMARK CORTEZ
    1000 CORPUZ, ACE JOHN SAMSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 22 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 CORPUZ, CIARRA MINA
    1002 CORRE, JON ALDREY ROJO
    1003 CORREA, CHARLES DARWIN CUNANAN
    1004 CORTADO, JAY PEPITO
    1005 CORTES, CALVIN EARL HINANG
    1006 CORTES, CHARLES XAVIER REYES
    1007 CORTES, MEL JOHN ESCOREL
    1008 CORTES, PATRICIA ANN BARCELONA
    1009 CORTEZ, DERICK JAULA
    1010 CORTEZ, EDMAR ARTUZ
    1011 CORTEZ, JESSICA MAE LAROYA
    1012 CORTEZ, JOHN RAYVIE
    1013 CORTEZ, RODNEY CARLO VILORIA
    1014 COSINO, VINCE ANGELO FOPALAN
    1015 COSTALES, GEMIEL FRANDO
    1016 COSTAN, MARC MANATAD
    1017 CREDO, TED MATTHEW GABRIEL INFANTE
    1018 CRISOSTOMO, DARYL DAVE HALILI
    1019 CRISOSTOMO, DHARELL CAMPOS
    1020 CRISOSTOMO, MARK RYAN ALDEZA
    1021 CRISTOBAL, JAMES LAWRENCE AREVALO
    1022 CRUSIS, ALGEM CRIS BAÑEZ
    1023 CRUZ, ARVIN JANSEN ORTEGA
    1024 CRUZ, CENEIL DAYN FELIPE
    1025 CRUZ, ECAN JAMES MANINANG
    1026 CRUZ, ISMAEL KOBE RENIVA
    1027 CRUZ, JHERSHEY BEA SALONGA
    1028 CRUZ, JOHN ALBERT LOSITO
    1029 CRUZ, JOHN ALDRIN CANCAYDA
    1030 CRUZ, JOHN CARLO PAGKALINAWAN
    1031 CRUZ, JONAZ EMMANUEL CARTAGO
    1032 CRUZ, KRIZTIAN MAVERICK DANILES
    1033 CRUZ, KYLE HYVES BOMBEO
    1034 CRUZ, LYNDON JOB DELA CRUZ
    1035 CRUZ, MARIA ISABEL DE SESTO
    1036 CRUZ, NEIL ADRIAN CELLS
    1037 CRUZ, REINE CLARENCE CRISTOBAL
    1038 CRUZ, ROWELL CORDOVA
    1039 CRUZADO, LOUIE MAR DOMINGO
    1040 CUADERO, JOHN PAUL BUSICO
    1041 CUADERO, MARK GIOVANNE SERICON
    1042 CUATON, HANNAH SOFIA RASCA
    1043 CUBANGBANG, DERICK CABRERA
    1044 CUBAR, JOHN JAY BIHAG
    1045 CUBIAN, RAÑIÑO CALLEJA
    1046 CUENCA, JOHN LAURENCE MARTINEZ
    1047 CUENCA, NICHOLO ADRIATICO
    1048 CUENCO, JHERICO BACSAN
    1049 CUERA, NIÑO BARSAGA
    1050 CUETO, CLAUDE VAN RIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 23 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 CUETO, RAYMOND CUETO
    1052 CUETO, RAYSON MARGELINO
    1053 CULANIBANG, CARL JHAY CALDINO
    1054 CULIAT, CIARA BALAGTAS
    1055 CUMLA, TYRONE JAMES IMPORTANTE
    1056 CUMLAT, JUN DUPITAS
    1057 CUNAG, JOHN KENNETH VELASQUEZ
    1058 CUNANAN, ABBY JANE POBLETE
    1059 CUNANAN, CEDRIC GABRIEL PARACHA
    1060 CUNANAN, SAMUEL BANAL
    1061 CUSTODIO, BRIAN REDEN DORIA
    1062 CUSTODIO, JEVY ACAIN
    1063 DABLO, CHRISTINE FRANCE GABULE
    1064 DACULAN, SEGRID PAULO PANERIO
    1065 DADAL, NICOLE KARANGALAN
    1066 DADO, GARRICK BASE
    1067 DAEL, ALFIE TUBILLA
    1068 DAEL, GLENN AVESTRUZ
    1069 DAGATAN, PATRICK PONTERAS
    1070 DAGAWIN, CHRISTIAN JEROME ZAFRA
    1071 DAGMANTE, EDDIE LOPEZ
    1072 DAGUHOY, VLADIMER JR BUAN
    1073 DALIDA, EFREN JR LAGO
    1074 DALILIS, JARI KOBE ASUNCION
    1075 DALISAY, RENZ JACOB POLLO
    1076 DALIT, BRYLLE JOSEPH MIÑA
    1077 DALUSUNG, HAIDIE MALIGSON
    1078 DAMIAN, JOHN NICOLAS HERNANDEZ
    1079 DANAO, AMIEL JAY TOLEDO
    1080 DANAO, TEDHEUS EIGYEF FUGGAN
    1081 DANTE, RENZO FOLLERO
    1082 DANTES, KIMBERLY MAE MEDALLA
    1083 DAPOG, MARK JOSEPH ESPIRITU
    1084 DAQUEL, APPLE BAGOOD
    1085 DARIAS, WIL ESTACION
    1086 DARIO, ERLHAN JAY BELARMINO
    1087 DARVIN, CHRISTIAN JOHN MINA
    1088 DASKEO, ROSELLE SAMANTHA PANDOSEN
    1089 DATA, JEFFEROM PAGKALIWANGAN
    1090 DATIC, JANRIA VIOLENA SINLAO
    1091 DATOR, LENARD FERRELL ELEAZAR
    1092 DATU, JOHN JEFFERSON SERRANO
    1093 DAULO, JOEBERT TOMAYAO
    1094 DAUS, ELY JOHN MATA
    1095 DAVA, MICHAEL JOSEPH DURAL
    1096 DAVID, ANNE GABRIELLE PANGILINAN
    1097 DAVID, CHRISTOPHER DE LEON
    1098 DAVID, ERWIN JOHN PAJIMNA
    1099 DAVID, JAN LORENZ PADILLA
    1100 DAVID, KENNETH JADE MERCADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 24 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 DAVID, KIM PAOLO PILI
    1102 DAVID, MICA ANNE BOLEYN BUTLER
    1103 DAVILLO, ILLUMINADO III ALBIS
    1104 DAVIS, EMMANUELLE ZACARIAS
    1105 DAYANAN, JOHN MICHAEL FELIPE
    1106 DAYRIT, DANIEL AGOT
    1107 DAZO, AARON DAYOK
    1108 DAÑO, JOSHUA DALAGON
    1109 DAÑO, LEO FRANZ ORENSE
    1110 DAÑO, WALTER SABIO
    1111 DE CASTRO, EULYDAN JOHN LONTOK
    1112 DE CASTRO, JAIMAICA DELA CRUZ
    1113 DE CASTRO, JEROME FELIX
    1114 DE CASTRO, JOSEPH NEIL CASTILLO
    1115 DE CASTRO, NEWELL MANDIGMA
    1116 DE GUIA, JOEMARRIE CERBITO
    1117 DE GUZMAN, AMIEL PANGANIBAN
    1118 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE JOY BONDOC
    1119 DE GUZMAN, DOMINGO DANIEL JR MANALO
    1120 DE GUZMAN, ELMER JR GONZALES
    1121 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PATRICK SALAS
    1122 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANGELO DIOSO
    1123 DE GUZMAN, NICKO FERRER
    1124 DE GUZMAN, RACHELLE ANN JACOB
    1125 DE JESUS, BENZ ANTONIE
    1126 DE JESUS, JENNEL PAGUINTO
    1127 DE JESUS, JULIUS MIGUEL ORIEL
    1128 DE JESUS, MARK RUYET BAUN
    1129 DE JUAN, ARIAN MARK EVANGELIO
    1130 DE JULIAN, DONALD NASA-AN
    1131 DE LA CRUZ, HENMARK PELARIN
    1132 DE LA CRUZ, RAYMART ACO
    1133 DE LA SERNA, JHAKE RIVERA
    1134 DE LA TORRE, RICEL TIBAY
    1135 DE LEON, BRIANNE BARTOLOME
    1136 DE LEON, CARL BRYAN PAMINTUAN
    1137 DE LEON, ESPERANZA MANALO
    1138 DE LEON, JOHN RAFAEL GARCIA
    1139 DE LEON, RYAN COLLIN CRUZ
    1140 DE LOS REYES, AUBREY RODRIGUEZ
    1141 DE LOS REYES, RONALD EVANGELISTA
    1142 DE LUNA, JAN CALVIN DELA CRUZ
    1143 DE LUNA, JULIETO GAMBOA
    1144 DE LUNA, MARLON GABRIEL BRAVO
    1145 DE LUNA, SHEENA AIZEL MAULA
    1146 DE MESA, LENN LOURENA MERCADO
    1147 DE PAZ, MARY FRANZ CALDAIRA
    1148 DE PERALTA, ANGELA MARIANO
    1149 DE RAMOS, ROCEL COLYN GONZALES
    1150 DE ROXAS, CHRISTIAN PANGANIBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 25 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 DE ROXAS, KAYZEL JOYCE SINCIOCO
    1152 DE TORRES, MICHAEL BARTE
    1153 DE UNGRIA, REMIGIO JOSEPH III DE GUZMAN
    1154 DE VERA, CLIFFORD DE GUZMAN
    1155 DE VERA, GISELLE CABRERA
    1156 DE VEYRA, RICHARD SARMIENTO
    1157 DE VILLAS, JEREMY PICAR
    1158 DEANG, DEXTER IAN GOMEZ
    1159 DECENA, PATRICK HENRY PANG-ES
    1160 DECENA, RYAN BOBZ MACARAEG
    1161 DECENILLA, LEONARD GONZALES
    1162 DECIAR, KEITH PAUL RIVERA
    1163 DEE, ALLEN BANIGON
    1164 DEGAMO, REGGIE MAY RENGEL
    1165 DEGRACIA, ASHLY SOLIS
    1166 DEJARO, RALPH HENRY LEGASPI
    1167 DEJAÑO, ELIEZER GARCIA
    1168 DEJILLAS, PHILIP JOHN CAMPANILLA
    1169 DEL AYRE, DAVID PAUL AYALIN
    1170 DEL CASTILLO, DWIGHT EVAN BRIAGAS
    1171 DEL PILAR, JEMAINE SEVILLA
    1172 DEL PRADO, MARVIN JOSEPH BELLIDO
    1173 DEL ROSARIO, CALVINSON JUMANTOC
    1174 DEL ROSARIO, GERALD TAPALLA
    1175 DEL ROSARIO, KENT JOHN GALIDO
    1176 DEL ROSARIO, KYLE MITCHELL MANALO
    1177 DEL ROSARIO, MARK ANTHONY ARANTE
    1178 DEL ROSARIO, MON JIMENEZ
    1179 DELA CERNA, NOEL CHRISTIAN CABRERA
    1180 DELA CONCEPCION, JOMAR NARITO
    1181 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN JAMES CANDIDO
    1182 DELA CRUZ, AMIL JANN IRLANDEZ
    1183 DELA CRUZ, APPLE JEAN PADILLA
    1184 DELA CRUZ, BENJAMIN FERRER
    1185 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIA MAE SALINIO
    1186 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN HARRY ZERDA
    1187 DELA CRUZ, DANIELA CARLA SOTELO
    1188 DELA CRUZ, DARREN LEANDER PUDOL
    1189 DELA CRUZ, DEXTER SISON
    1190 DELA CRUZ, ERYCKA TERYSS
    1191 DELA CRUZ, EVHAN WILL OCAMPO
    1192 DELA CRUZ, FELIX JR SALIGAO
    1193 DELA CRUZ, FROI LUIS CAMINONG
    1194 DELA CRUZ, HAZY JOY LACHICA
    1195 DELA CRUZ, JAIRUS ROGEL PASCUAL
    1196 DELA CRUZ, JENNO BOY PASCUA
    1197 DELA CRUZ, JOESEPH ADRANEDA
    1198 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHARLES PALOMA
    1199 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ISRAEL FUELLAS
    1200 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LOUIE BONUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 26 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MART VILLARUEL
    1202 DELA CRUZ, KEVIN VALERIO
    1203 DELA CRUZ, LARRENZ JOHN OBLEPIAS
    1204 DELA CRUZ, MARK LESTER NAZARENO
    1205 DELA CRUZ, NICKO DESTAJO
    1206 DELA CRUZ, REGINA MARIE PANTE
    1207 DELA CRUZ, WILKIN ROMERO
    1208 DELA CUEVA, MA ANGELICA CAPONPON
    1209 DELA MERCED, SIR EUGENIO RIVERA
    1210 DELA PASION, CHESTER ESPIRITU
    1211 DELA PAZ, MARC FAJARDO
    1212 DELA PEÑA, RENZ BRIAN HERNANDEZ
    1213 DELA PEÑA, RYAN CHRISTIAN PANGANIBAN
    1214 DELA REA, NEIL GERALD FERNANDEZ
    1215 DELA ROCA, ROBERT JR CASTILLO
    1216 DELA ROSA, ABIGAIL LINTAG
    1217 DELA ROSA, DARYL JANE ESTELA
    1218 DELA ROSA, NEIL JEFFREY GALANG
    1219 DELA ROSA, RAY MARK FABRERO
    1220 DELA RUEDA, ROMNIELLE GALINA
    1221 DELA TORRE, FENILYN MARIE FIEL
    1222 DELA TORRE, FRED MARK RUIZ
    1223 DELA VEGA, VANESSA MAE ESPARAGOZA
    1224 DELANTE, GIAN PAOLO SACAY
    1225 DELERA, KARL VINCENT MERCANO
    1226 DELEÑA, ERICK CLEDERA
    1227 DELFIN, CHARLES LYNDON BELLEZA
    1228 DELFINO, LYNEIL NASAYAO
    1229 DELGACO, EDERSON BARINO
    1230 DELGADO, ROUBEN ROI CRUZ
    1231 DELIGOS, RENDEL MARTERIO
    1232 DELIMA, LEO ANTHONY LANO
    1233 DELIMA, LOWELL SUNGA
    1234 DELIZO, DAVE LESTER MONCERA
    1235 DELLOMES, RONNEL QUEJADA
    1236 DELMO, ANDREI NIKKO ALITAGTAG
    1237 DELOJO, JEANETTE ANGELIE TUANTE
    1238 DELOS REYES, MARK LOUI LUCENA
    1239 DELOS REYES, MARY GRACE JUAN
    1240 DELOS REYES, RAPHAEL LAGMAN
    1241 DELOS SANTOS, COLEN JUSTIN ORTEGA
    1242 DELOS SANTOS, JAEA FAELDIN
    1243 DELOS SANTOS, JOSHUA PUNZALANG
    1244 DELOS SANTOS, PAOLO ALVEZ
    1245 DELOS SANTOS, PRINCE CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TAN
    1246 DELOS TRINOS, MARK CHRISTIAN GO
    1247 DELOSATA, KIM NEIL TULAYLAY
    1248 DELOVINO, BENJAMIN JR ENCISO
    1249 DEMAYO, KEVIN REGN NACAR
    1250 DEO, APRIL JOHN GIPULAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 27 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 DEPALOG, CHARLES ED BENNETT IFURUNG
    1252 DEPNAG, JOHN FERBEN SALLENA
    1253 DEPOSITARIO, DANIEL MANUEL
    1254 DERESAS, RUDYBOY JOSEPH BARIMBAO
    1255 DERILO, JOHN MARK GOÑA
    1256 DESALES, JOHN LOUIE SUETA
    1257 DESEO, ERICKA MAE ESPELETA
    1258 DESIPOLO, JUDE TANIE DE GUZMAN
    1259 DESPOY, JIMWELL GILTENDEZ
    1260 DESUYO, RON REALTOR LIBATON
    1261 DEVILLENA, JOHN EMERSON MENGUEZ
    1262 DIAGBEL, ALEXIS CASTRO
    1263 DIAMANTE, MEG RYAN BALBON
    1264 DIAMOLA, KHYM JAY DEPOSITARIO
    1265 DIANZON, RAYMARTIN RETAMAR
    1266 DIAZ, ARNEL DE GUZMAN
    1267 DIAZ, BILLY MAMUNGAY
    1268 DIAZ, DAN JOEY MARCO
    1269 DIAZ, ERIBERTO JR JAPITANA
    1270 DIAZ, JOSE JUNRY ENOPIA
    1271 DIAZ, LUISITO JR JARANTILLA
    1272 DIAZ, MANDRAKE VENTANILLA
    1273 DIAZ, RAINER TEOFILO
    1274 DIAZ, RENIER JOHN LASALA
    1275 DIAZ, RYAN GONZALES
    1276 DIEGO, BONIFACIO JR BADAJOS
    1277 DIEGO, J-RYNELLE RAYMUNDO
    1278 DIENDO, KENTH LOUIE JAY MANZA
    1279 DIFUNTORUM, JAN LENON CABICO
    1280 DIGNOS, JHAIRAH AMISTOSO
    1281 DIGNOS, MARLOWE JAY VARGA
    1282 DIM, CHERUB CHRISTOPHER COCABO
    1283 DIMAAPI, LAINEER AIKEN ABLAN
    1284 DIMABUYU, ERICKSON ALVARADO
    1285 DIMACULANGAN, GIOVANNI IAN ALDOVINO
    1286 DIMALIBOT, KIM PAULO DIMAYUGA
    1287 DIMALIBOT, ROI PALERACIO
    1288 DIMANARIG, EDRIANE JAY LLANETA
    1289 DIMAUNAHAN, JOHN VINCENT MORILLO
    1290 DIMPUT, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DEDASE
    1291 DIMZON, LYLE DAVID PACLIJAN
    1292 DINCO, EMMANUEL LUISAGA
    1293 DINEROS, IVAN GLENN REGACHUELO
    1294 DINGLASA, KENT JAY LOREZO
    1295 DIOLA, JAN RY LUCENTE
    1296 DIOLATA, JAMES EDWARD JULIAN
    1297 DIONESIO, JEROME LORENZ SALES
    1298 DIONISIO, LIMMUEL JARANILLA
    1299 DIOTAY, MECHEROSE BISLIG
    1300 DIRECTO, DHERRICK MALABANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 28 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 DISPO, XANDER BOY DACOYCOY
    1302 DISTAJO, RENEROSE RAMOS
    1303 DISUMIMBA, HASNAIRAH MASAKAL
    1304 DISWE, JUPETE NODORA
    1305 DIVINAGRACIA, HARVEY MYLES MAMON
    1306 DIWA, RONNIEL GIAN PAGUIO
    1307 DIZON, ACEL JOHN PIZARRO
    1308 DIZON, AMIR HARVEY LAXAMANA
    1309 DIZON, ARON TULABUT
    1310 DIZON, CHED EDRIAN REYES
    1311 DIZON, DYLLAN CRUZ
    1312 DIZON, HAROLD OLLAN CERILLO
    1313 DIZON, JAN ERICK JAMILANO
    1314 DIZON, JOHNRENZ REGENCIA
    1315 DIZON, MARC KEVIN FERRANCULLO
    1316 DIZON, MARK ALLEN MASA
    1317 DIZON, RAMON ANTONIO SANTOS
    1318 DIZON, REYNALDO JR MORCO
    1319 DIZON, ROCK DANIEL MAESTRE
    1320 DIÑO, JOHN ARVIN VIDALLON
    1321 DOBLADO, GERALD RENTINO
    1322 DOCTORA, JOSE RUBEN JR GOMEZ
    1323 DOLLENTE, MARLO CABAMONGAN
    1324 DOLORES, IAN CHRISTOPHER LEMQUE
    1325 DOMEN, DOMINIQUE ANNE HACHERO
    1326 DOMINGO, ANGELO ELIZALDE
    1327 DOMINGO, ANGELU PADIERNOS
    1328 DOMINGO, DOMINADOR JR AQUINO
    1329 DOMINGO, YONNI SARMIENTO
    1330 DOMONDON, BRANDON ALAN LIBRES
    1331 DON, MANLY DESPABILADERAS
    1332 DONES, GLADYS JOY PARAS
    1333 DONGALLO, DALE DAN KENETH RECTA
    1334 DONOR, MARJORIE DEPEDRO
    1335 DOROJA, JOMARIE GUBAN
    1336 DRIO, RHAJA GLENZ BACTOL
    1337 DUAPA, KENNETH JAMES CORREA
    1338 DUASO, TRISTAN GIL ALVAREZ
    1339 DUBA, CHRIS ROY GADIANE
    1340 DUBOUZET, GENESIS RENZ SALADO
    1341 DUCA, MIKE FRANCIS GERALDE
    1342 DUCEJO, ALFEO RODRIGUEZ
    1343 DUDAS, KENT ANDREW CIELO
    1344 DUEÑAS, MENESES JR TAPIA
    1345 DUGANG, KIM OSCAR JR ABANES
    1346 DUHAYLUNGSOD, TERRENCE JR IDULSA
    1347 DULA, ALDWIN VILLAR
    1348 DULANA, JAN LOUIE FUENTES
    1349 DULAY, DANIEL GURION
    1350 DULLAVIN, RODMAN DADUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 29 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 DULONG, JOHN GABRIEL REAL
    1352 DUMAGAN, EMMANUEL JR REYES
    1353 DUMAM-AG, JOVEN CHRISTIAN GALLO
    1354 DUMAY, ASHLEY KANE PALACI
    1355 DUMOL, BENJAMIN IV REYES
    1356 DUNGAN, REY OLIVER CAGANDAHAN
    1357 DUNGO, ANGEL JOSEPH REYES
    1358 DUNGO, ARNEL CHRISTIAN CRUZ
    1359 DUQUE, KEVIN GIANE CALUEN
    1360 DURAN, ANDREW JONES FAJARDO
    1361 DURAN, FERNANDO JR IBUNES
    1362 DURAN, JOHN ASTROPHEL NADAL
    1363 DURAN, VOHN BENEDICT PASAG
    1364 DURANO, KENNETH RAYMUND PEÑAS
    1365 DURIN, JOMARK DIAZ
    1366 DUYA, ADRIAN JOHN BANAG
    1367 DUYA, JAY-AR MAHINAY
    1368 DY, MARK JOHN TAN
    1369 EBARE, DOMREC JOSEPH BUDIONGAN
    1370 EBONITE, MICHELLE ROSE GABORNO
    1371 EBORA, JOHN PAULO MELENDRES
    1372 EBORA, NICO PAOLO BRIONES
    1373 EBUENGA, JEROME HAGOS
    1374 ECABEZA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC YASAÑA
    1375 ECAL, IAN CARLO FAJARDO
    1376 ECHAVEZ, MARK JOSEPH LERIT
    1377 ECLAVEA, CHESTER JONEL ALILING
    1378 ECLEO, CRYSTEL REY ESCALADA
    1379 ECUBE, JOHN IAN ILAGUISON
    1380 EDAMA, CHARLES KEVIN SILVE
    1381 EDEM, GIRON PHILIP REONER
    1382 EDEP, ASHLIE JOY MANUEL
    1383 EDERANGO, JOHN GAMAYON
    1384 EDNALAGUIM, JADE ELAYDA
    1385 EDNALIG, MICHAEL CONCHA
    1386 EDOMBINGO, JONES BALBIDO
    1387 EDORA, ANGELO DEJORAS
    1388 EDUVEJE, RON ALLEN CORTEZ
    1389 EGUIA, KEVIN MALALUAN
    1390 ELA, EMIL MEDRANO
    1391 ELACO, GERALD GEVEROLA
    1392 ELECCION, EDELYN VILLAERA
    1393 ELEDA, KIRVY GONZALES
    1394 ELI, JEAN BALBERO
    1395 ELIGOYO, MILDRED MORENO
    1396 ELLEVERA, GLENN ERIC PABECCA
    1397 ELLORAN, REYLAND JAMELO
    1398 EMALADA, KIER RUSSELL REAMOSIO
    1399 EMONAGA, ANNA MAY CLAUR
    1400 EMPERADOR, VINCE JASPER GALVEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 30 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 EMPIO, RENEDEL JAZELLE BAYONA
    1402 ENCARNACION, AARON SANTILLAN
    1403 ENCIO, NERRY ANN EDJAN
    1404 ENCISO, JOHN MARLO MORALES
    1405 ENCLONA, LEANDRO BAYLOSIS
    1406 ENDAILA, AR-RAUF ADZAL
    1407 ENDAYA, REYNALDO III RICERO
    1408 ENDRINA, SHALDAN MAE JUEGOS
    1409 ENGAY, JEREMIE DOMETITA
    1410 ENGUITO, JAMES TUMILAP
    1411 ENOLPE, GIMDEBEN BENAVENTE
    1412 ENRICUSO, ALVIN CANTOS
    1413 ENRIQUEZ, ALDWIN JOHN MEDEL
    1414 ENRIQUEZ, ROMAR CHRISTIAN MALONZO
    1415 ENTIA, FRANCIS BABES GADIN
    1416 ENTIA, OWEN AMOG
    1417 EPISTOLA, MA CRISTINA MOLO
    1418 EQUIPADO, ARIEL DAN ESCANILLA
    1419 EQUIPADO, JACOB LLAMAS
    1420 ERANO, OSANNA ESTORPE
    1421 ERCIA, KIM TIMOTHY JAURIGUE
    1422 ERNAL, JUSTINE CARL BOLOTAOLO
    1423 EROLES, REUBEN SIEGFRIED BUENVIAJE
    1424 ESCANER, KRISTINE JOY GUINGAB
    1425 ESCANO, GERALD REYES
    1426 ESCANO, JOHN ESZON ZONIO
    1427 ESCANUELA, ELVIN VILLANUEVA
    1428 ESCOLAR, CHRISTIAN HENRY DREW
    1429 ESCOTO, MARK JOSEPH MERCULIO
    1430 ESCOTO, MICHAELLA NUÑEZ
    1431 ESCUDERO, EDGAR ALAN II LUDIVESE
    1432 ESCUETA, JOSHUA RANDOLPH CERIA
    1433 ESGUERRA, ARVI JENER CAPATI
    1434 ESGUERRA, NORMAN KELVIN PEREZ
    1435 ESLOMOT, NOEL JR ENTELA
    1436 ESMAIL, NAJEEB MOHAMMAD
    1437 ESMEJARDA, NEIL CEZAR SAGRITALO
    1438 ESPACIO, JOSHUA TROY ARANETA
    1439 ESPADA, ANDREI SALES
    1440 ESPADA, JASON GAMMI CORTEZ
    1441 ESPADA, RICHIE PAGMANOJA
    1442 ESPAÑA, ABEGAIL JOY CADIZ
    1443 ESPAÑA, KIM JUSTIN PEÑARANDA
    1444 ESPAÑO, LOREEN DALE AREVALO
    1445 ESPEDIDO, MARVIN BENEDICTOS
    1446 ESPEJO, LENETTE LAGROSA
    1447 ESPEJON, IVAN LAURENCE BALAJADIA
    1448 ESPENDE, JOHN RAINIER ARAGON
    1449 ESPENIDA, MICHAEL MAMABOY
    1450 ESPERANZA, DENZEL JAMES FERRER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 31 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 ESPERANZATE, GREG BERLIN DELOS ANGELES
    1452 ESPERAT, KATHERINE NORTE
    1453 ESPEÑA, JERALD RAY URBANO
    1454 ESPINA, KRISTIAN DELFINO
    1455 ESPINAR, ROGER SAMUEL DIU
    1456 ESPINEDA, JASON ESCARCHA
    1457 ESPINO, ERIKA JANE PUYAT
    1458 ESPINOLA, MARC NICO YAMBAO
    1459 ESPINOSA, EARL MICHAEL NADAL
    1460 ESPIRITU, IVAN JADE HIMAN
    1461 ESPIRITU, JOHANNA REBONG
    1462 ESPIRITU, RANDY DESENGAÑO
    1463 ESQUIVEL, JEFF LOUIE CERDA
    1464 ESTACION, JOHN MICHAEL OLAES
    1465 ESTAMINA, JESSERY DAVID
    1466 ESTARDO, JAYRON RYAN SICAT
    1467 ESTEBAN, EFREN JR MAGLUYAN
    1468 ESTEBAN, MARK ANGEL CAPULE
    1469 ESTELEYDES, JAKE LAWRENCE SARIO
    1470 ESTEPA, PAMELA JOI GALISTE
    1471 ESTILLENA, REA JOY SALCEDO
    1472 ESTILLORE, MELBOURNE REVILLES
    1473 ESTOMO, JOHN WENDELL FULLIDO
    1474 ESTONILO, IAN JOSEPH NATAVIO
    1475 ESTOR, ADRIAN NICHOLE
    1476 ESTOSO, LADY LEE LUGOD
    1477 ESTOYA, MARK LOUIE SUPERABLE
    1478 ESTRADA, CHESTER NEIL REGALA
    1479 ESTRADA, JAN KRISTOFF ABUAN
    1480 ESTRADA, KIM ALVARADO
    1481 ESTRELLA, JASPER RAVEN ROMERO
    1482 ESTRELLA, JULLIAN MARQUEZ
    1483 ESTRELLA, JUN ARRO ABABA
    1484 ESTRELLANA, MAE ANN DOLOR
    1485 ETCUBAÑAS, JIMWELL GERALD SUELLO
    1486 EUGENIO, MEYER MERCADO
    1487 EUSEBIO, CHRISTIAN VILLASEÑOR
    1488 EUSTE, JOSE JOSHUA REDITA
    1489 EVANGELISTA, ALDRIN CANO
    1490 EVANGELISTA, DEXTER ALVAREZ
    1491 EVANGELISTA, JOHN DERRICK RAMOS
    1492 EVANGELISTA, JONATHAN MUSNGI
    1493 EVANGELISTA, JOSHUA CRUZ
    1494 EVANGELISTA, MARION JAMES VIALA
    1495 EWICAN, ALYSSA MAE RAMOS
    1496 FAALA, JEROME SIGUA
    1497 FABAY, JERICK CUEBILLAS
    1498 FABIAN, MAR ANGELLO COQUIA
    1499 FABIAN, NOEL CONCEPCION
    1500 FABILE, RONNIE ARVIN JR BARBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 32 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 FABIOLAS, CLYDE IVAN LACBAYEN
    1502 FABRO, JOMARI JALANDO-ON
    1503 FABRO, WILLIAM JOSEPH TANGPOS
    1504 FACO, BUEN ANTHONY SORONGON
    1505 FACTOR, JULLIAN MANUEL GASPE
    1506 FACTOR, PATRICK JOHN BILAN
    1507 FACTOR, ROMNEL ESPANILLO
    1508 FADRILAN, MARFEL RAFANAN
    1509 FAJARILLO, CYRELL JARED SANTOS
    1510 FALAMIG, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH FALCUTILA
    1511 FALCESO, JOE MIL HABOS
    1512 FALCIS, SEAN ELIAS
    1513 FALLER, AL RAVIN MOLINA
    1514 FALLESGON, REYNAN PAUL GUANZON
    1515 FALQUEZA, JOHN MICHAEL BADOLES
    1516 FAMADICO, LEO NEIL FETALVERO
    1517 FAMILARAN, CLYDE FABELLON
    1518 FAMULAGAN, REYMART ORTEGA
    1519 FANDIÑOLA, EUGENE PAPA
    1520 FANOGA, HUMBERT JR NAWANAO
    1521 FARCON, MAOI LUIS ALZONA
    1522 FARRALES, CIP-RYAN JASPER IVAN JEANJAQUET
    1523 FAUSTINO, RAEMART LOZANO
    1524 FAUSTO, BRYAN MARK ABAQUITA
    1525 FAUSTO, GERALD PALER
    1526 FELICIANO, CHRIS MANIAUL
    1527 FELICIANO, ELICEL JOY UMADHAY
    1528 FELICIANO, IAN ANTHONY BELEN
    1529 FELICIANO, NIÑO JUSTINE VARGAS
    1530 FELICIANO, STEPHANIE PERMISON
    1531 FELIPE, KING VALBORGE ABELLA
    1532 FELIPE, LEMAR BALAWEN
    1533 FELIPE, LEMUEL GERARD LOPEZ
    1534 FELISILDA, REYMART LADARAN
    1535 FELISMINO, KIM NIÑO RIVERA
    1536 FELIZARDO, RUBIN TIGNERO
    1537 FENGTAYEN, JOEL CHALACAN
    1538 FEOLINO, SYMON JERUSALEM
    1539 FERIA, CHARLES RAFAEL SALVADOR
    1540 FERNANDEZ, ADRIEL SALIBA
    1541 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA SAPNO
    1542 FERNANDEZ, ELVIN BANAAG
    1543 FERNANDEZ, FRED JOSEPH VELOSO
    1544 FERNANDEZ, JANSSEN DE LEON
    1545 FERNANDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY PELLERIN
    1546 FERNANDEZ, LORICEL VALES
    1547 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY PRIETO
    1548 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN KOBE CRISOLOGO
    1549 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO ITLIONG
    1550 FERNANDEZ, RENJE CELOCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 33 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 FERNANDEZ, ROLLY JR TABAMO
    1552 FERNANDEZ, RON IVAN SANTOS
    1553 FERNANDEZ DE LEON, BENJAMIN STEVEN GENSAYA
    1554 FERNANDO, JOHN DAVID BARANGAN
    1555 FEROL, PAUL GERARD DIWA
    1556 FEROLINO, JADE CHRISTIAN PAMUGAS
    1557 FERRANCO, MARC MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
    1558 FERRAREN, JUSTIN LOUIE DE GRACIA
    1559 FERRARIS, JOWARD JOEN CELIS
    1560 FERRER, BIA DANESSA NAINGUE
    1561 FERRER, JOHN JOSEPH BALMATER
    1562 FERRER, JOHN ROBERT GO
    1563 FERRER, KENNETH GLENN SILVINO
    1564 FERRER, MEL JUSTIN CAYABYAB
    1565 FERRER, ROXANNE VIZCARRA
    1566 FIBRA, ALBERT JR VALENZUELA
    1567 FIEDALAN, NIKKO BRYAN LASAP
    1568 FIEL, ENMAR JOHN BALUNAN
    1569 FIEL, KENT FRANCIS KERR ALMADIN
    1570 FIESTA, EARL JOHN SALES
    1571 FIGUEROA, BRYON JESTER PILI
    1572 FIRMALINO, JOHN CARLO VALDEZ
    1573 FIRMEZA, JANN MARI ADAME
    1574 FLANDEZ, MATTHEW CALMA
    1575 FLAVIANO, JOSELITO JR CAYETANO
    1576 FLORENDO, CLEOFE RAGUING
    1577 FLORENDO, GABRIEL CANLAS
    1578 FLORENDO, GIL CANDELARIO
    1579 FLORENTIN, TEOFILO JOSHUA LACASANDILE
    1580 FLORES, CARLO MIGUEL ARASA
    1581 FLORES, DIANA LYN GARDE
    1582 FLORES, JOE IAN LUCERO
    1583 FLORES, JOHN GERALD SUNGA
    1584 FLORES, JOHN MICHAEL TACAPAN
    1585 FLORES, JOSAN STEPHEN GALANG
    1586 FLORES, KIM ASHLY PEREZ
    1587 FLORES, MICHELLE GAMBOA
    1588 FLORESCA, HANZEL MALONZO
    1589 FOLLOSO, MICHAEL ABILA
    1590 FONACIER, WILFREDO JR SAYSON
    1591 FONTELARA, EDRIC ANDREW DEOCALES
    1592 FORTIT, HADJEL RENIEL RUBIO
    1593 FORTUNA, EARLL LUBIANO
    1594 FRAL, MIGUEL JOSEPH DOCTOR
    1595 FRANCIA, ALDION PHILIP AGANAN
    1596 FRANCIA, ALDRIN PAGAL
    1597 FRANCIA, FRANCIS MAIGUE
    1598 FRANCIA, IAN JOSHUA SANTOS
    1599 FRANCISCO, ART MARIE DE LA COSTA
    1600 FRANCISCO, EDEL CHRISTOFE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 34 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 FRANCISCO, JOHN SERAFIN BENITEZ
    1602 FRANCISCO, KARL JOSHUA REYES
    1603 FRANCISCO, KEVIN JAN XAVIER DAUBA
    1604 FRANCISCO, MARCO CINCO
    1605 FRANCISCO, MARVIN CAMU
    1606 FRANCISCO, MON ERIES MANUEL
    1607 FRANCISCO, PRINCE RONALD SALVADOR
    1608 FRANCISCO, RHEX JUSHUA MIOLE
    1609 FRANCO, JEROME ESTRADA
    1610 FRANILLA, ROWELL VELASCO
    1611 FRENILA, ROBERTO JR MONTEMOR
    1612 FRESNIDO, MIRO-ANNE MILLENA
    1613 FROILAN, KEENN ROECHEN GALEOS
    1614 FRONDA, FERRY LYN BARRIOS
    1615 FRONDA, JOHN RODNEY CARACAS
    1616 FRONDA, PAUL JHON ORDOÑEZ
    1617 FRUELDA, JOHN DAVID DELGADO
    1618 FUENTES, JACOB GUETA
    1619 FUENTES, LEA VILLAMOR
    1620 FUENTES, RONALD FORNIAS
    1621 FUENTES, UZZIEL GENE MALAHAY
    1622 FUERTEZ, JONNEL LASPOÑA
    1623 FULAY, CHRISTIAN BERNARD BONA
    1624 FULAY, HENRY JOSEPH LOZADA
    1625 FURAQUE, VIVA PONAMUTHON
    1626 GA, ARTJASPER DHREN PONFERRADA
    1627 GA, KIM PHILIP JOVITO
    1628 GABA, ALFREDO KLARK VILLANUEVA
    1629 GABASA, JEANTHREE CONSULTA
    1630 GABATO, LEONARD BONGHANOY
    1631 GABIOTA, ARVIE DAVE VIDAL
    1632 GABRIEL, GWENITH ACHUELA
    1633 GABUCAN, ALJO DELICANA
    1634 GACAYAN, JEZREEL GAONA
    1635 GACUAN, DIOSTERENE PARIÑAS
    1636 GADAYAN, JOEL JR DIAMANTE
    1637 GADOR, EFREN JR GARGAR
    1638 GAFFUD, LANZ LENARD MANAUIS
    1639 GAJELAN, JULIUS ADRIAN EMBAJADORA
    1640 GAJO, JOEMAR MORAS
    1641 GAL, GIAN DAVID TIAMSON
    1642 GALADO, JONE PALOMATA
    1643 GALAGATE, JESSIE CRIS ROMANO
    1644 GALAN, MATTHEW ALCANAR
    1645 GALANG, CARLOS SANTOS
    1646 GALANG, DANNIEL BUTIAL
    1647 GALANG, EDMAR JEFFERSON VALERIO
    1648 GALANG, IVAN OCAMPO
    1649 GALANG, RAMON MIGUEL SANTOS
    1650 GALANO, JULIUS MANUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 35 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 GALAPIA, JHEBE AGBUNAG
    1652 GALELA, RAFAEL AQUINO
    1653 GALERA, HANNAH JOY ECHORRE
    1654 GALICIA, RACHELLE VALDEPEÑA
    1655 GALIDO, AERICKSON LABITAG
    1656 GALIMBA, EARVIN MICHAEL RULLODA
    1657 GALINO, JOMAR COSTELO
    1658 GALLARES, RUEL LANZA
    1659 GALLARIN, RAPHAEL NICO BALTAZAR
    1660 GALLEGO, APRIL MAE LORENTON
    1661 GALLEGO, JOHN RICHARD MINA
    1662 GALLEGO, JUDE IMMANUEL SUMBANG
    1663 GALLO, JEDIDIA PRINCESS SARAH SULIT
    1664 GALOS, PETE LORDAN SOLANGON
    1665 GALULO, MARK VINCENT LUZUNG
    1666 GALVEZ, APRIL FAITH JIMENEZ
    1667 GALZOTE, JEROME CABURAO
    1668 GAMBAN, JOHN BENEDICT LEGASPI
    1669 GAMBOA, JASMINE MARIE ONG
    1670 GAMBOA, KYLA TINAKO
    1671 GAMBOA, MIKE PHILIP GONZALES
    1672 GAMET, THYRONE DUANE MAGPOC
    1673 GAMMAD, OXEL FALCUTILA
    1674 GAN, EROLL RAYDEN UBUNGEN
    1675 GANAL, ZYRLORD JANRHIEL AGMATA
    1676 GANANAN, KOBE ANDREW DE JESUS
    1677 GANANCIAL, JOHN MICHAEL ABRAHAN
    1678 GANARA, JOHN MYRO BUNIAG
    1679 GANDIA, NEIL RYAN MALIGAYA
    1680 GANGA, ERVIN JAMES RAMOS
    1681 GANZON, NIKKIE LEAÑO
    1682 GAPASIN, MICHAEL ANGELO OLAZO
    1683 GARAMBAS, RHEA MAE WAIG
    1684 GARCELLANO, ALVIN DAQUER
    1685 GARCESA, LOWAINE KRISTA LAGUDA
    1686 GARCIA, ALBERTO MARTIN CARACAS
    1687 GARCIA, ALDRIN JOSHUA ALMUETE
    1688 GARCIA, AMIEL GABRIEL NIVERA
    1689 GARCIA, ARCHIEMIDEZ CARO
    1690 GARCIA, ARVI JENIEL SANTIAGO
    1691 GARCIA, BON DERIC DELA CRUZ
    1692 GARCIA, BRIAN WALTER JULIAN
    1693 GARCIA, CARL ANTHONY RUBIANO
    1694 GARCIA, CHARLES PATRICK TORTOLES
    1695 GARCIA, EMMANUEL RUFO LIMBOY
    1696 GARCIA, FRUCTUSO III CALIXTRO
    1697 GARCIA, GEROME ALMACIN
    1698 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO VALIENTE
    1699 GARCIA, JON DAVID GALIA
    1700 GARCIA, JOYCE EPHRAIM JR SAMONTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 36 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 GARCIA, JUAN MIGUEL ANTONIO ILAGAN
    1702 GARCIA, JUSTINE CARL BELINO
    1703 GARCIA, KENNEDY ATIENZA
    1704 GARCIA, KIM JONAS BAUTISTA
    1705 GARCIA, MARCUS ISAIAS LIJAUCO
    1706 GARCIA, MARK JULIUS
    1707 GARCIA, REY FARLY EBETE
    1708 GARCIA, VINCENT SANTOS
    1709 GARGOLES, SAMUEL ORTEGA
    1710 GARINGARAO, RAMIL CARDINOZA
    1711 GARSULA, KEITH HADRON PERALTA
    1712 GASANGAN, JOMON OJERIO
    1713 GATBONTON, NOEL ARRO
    1714 GATBUNTON, CHARLES MIGUEL CALMA
    1715 GATBUNTON, JAMES MARCOS
    1716 GATCHALIAN, CHRISTIAN SAMOY
    1717 GATUS, CHRISTIAN LOUISE VASADRE
    1718 GAUDIA, CHRISTIAN LECANIEL
    1719 GAVINA, ANGELIKA MARQUEZ
    1720 GAVIOLA, BENEDICT DANIEL SAMSON
    1721 GAW, MARK ANTHONY BERAYON
    1722 GAYOBA, ROCHELLE
    1723 GAYONGA, JEMUEL SAMSON
    1724 GAYORGOR, JOHN ALVIN EDQUILA
    1725 GAÑA, CHRISTIAN PAUL BUNDALIAN
    1726 GAÑOLO, RONALD JR PELECIA
    1727 GECALE, ISAYRIC ALEN DUROLFO
    1728 GEDORIA, JAN CARLO LAMBATIN
    1729 GELLECA, MARLINDA NOQUILLO
    1730 GELVERO, JOHN MICHAEL CABRILLOS
    1731 GEMARINO, CHARLAINE ESTRELLA
    1732 GEMINA, DAVID JONATHAN REGONDOLA
    1733 GENAVIA, JOSEPH DAVID REGALADO
    1734 GENTERONE, ANGELO VALIENTE
    1735 GERALDO, EARL JOHN TUMALAD
    1736 GERONA, ALEXANDER FRANCISCO
    1737 GERONIMO, CARINA RUBIN
    1738 GERONIMO, JAIRUS DREI ESTEBAN
    1739 GERONIMO, JOHN JASON ORIBELLO
    1740 GERONIMO, KRISTOFFER CELEBRE
    1741 GERONIMO, SEAN MICHOLE SANTOS
    1742 GERVACIO, DAN THEODORE AGUILAR
    1743 GERVACIO, RICH BELLE REY JAVA
    1744 GETALAN, NORWYN ROMO
    1745 GETES, MARK KLINE DAVIN
    1746 GEÑORGA, JHOMARI FRANCHE
    1747 GICANA, ELISHA MARK BORRES
    1748 GIDAYAWAN, DANIEL SEVILLA
    1749 GIL, MARK RAMIREZ
    1750 GILLEGO, CHRISTMAN BAYOCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 37 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 GIMARANGAN, JOHN ROBERT LEONOR
    1752 GIMELO, EDGAR JR BAUTISTA
    1753 GINO, JOHN DANIEL ALVARADO
    1754 GIRON, ERNEST LAURENCE CINCO
    1755 GLIPO, MARK JOSEPH MANZANO
    1756 GLOMAR, ERIC LEIF GERERO
    1757 GLORIOSO, RAPHAEL JOHN CENDAÑA
    1758 GLUTON, SHARLAINE HIMAYA
    1759 GO, MAR BENEDICT SAMAR
    1760 GO, SHAUN JASPER CASTRO
    1761 GOBNOL, FAREED DAYAN
    1762 GOCELA, JEMRICK PELOSTRATOS
    1763 GODINEZ, AIKE YEPES
    1764 GODINEZ, JOSEF RALPH LOMANTAS
    1765 GOJAR, CHESTER ANDREW BELIZAR
    1766 GOLVIN, EXILLE DIO REBUCAS
    1767 GOMEZ, JAKE PUNO
    1768 GOMEZ, KENT MELVIN RESOS
    1769 GONGORA, JIREH JEREMIAH MANANGAN
    1770 GONTIÑAS, FELIZARDO JR ALMOROTO
    1771 GONZAGA, SEAN SIGUA
    1772 GONZALES, ANILON SARAZA
    1773 GONZALES, CYRILL JANN AYSON
    1774 GONZALES, GABRIEL MONTEMAYOR
    1775 GONZALES, JONAS ALIGA
    1776 GONZALES, JUAN CARLOS MIGUEL BARREDO
    1777 GONZALES, KRISTIAN JANN ABEL
    1778 GONZALES, KRIZIA FEI VITUG
    1779 GONZALES, MARK DAME MONTELIBANO
    1780 GONZALES, NOEL ESTORES
    1781 GONZALES, PAUL ALLEN MUSNI
    1782 GONZALEZ, ALDRICH KENDRIK AGIR
    1783 GONZALVO, ZAIRA DACLAN
    1784 GOPEZ, KEVIN MAGABO
    1785 GORGONIA, CARLO JAY PAJA
    1786 GORME, BOHNER ARREZA
    1787 GOW, JOSHUA MONTEMAYOR
    1788 GRAFILO, ARTHUR JOHN LOZANO
    1789 GRATELA, JOHN ARVEN ESCARCHA
    1790 GRECIA, KEVIN MULLER
    1791 GREGORIO, KEVIN EVAR ACOSTA
    1792 GREGORIO, MHIKE ALING
    1793 GREGORIO, SETH GALIT
    1794 GRIMALDO, RAMON CHRISTOPHER MALLARI
    1795 GRIÑO, PAUL JOHN DE LEON
    1796 GRUESO, JOEBERT RENORIA
    1797 GUANLAO, HAROLD ENRIQUEZ
    1798 GUANZON, ALBERTH MANCAO
    1799 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN TOLENADA
    1800 GUERRERO, KERWIN LESTER ALABAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 38 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 GUEVARRA, GIOVANIE TADEO
    1802 GUEVARRA, PARCHIE SALCEDO
    1803 GUEVARRA, ROWELL GALANG
    1804 GUIA, ALIBER JOHN LOOD
    1805 GUICO, CYRUS CHRISTIAN OLIVEROS
    1806 GUILICAÑA, ARTURO JR CAÑEDO
    1807 GUILLERMO, GIAN KIRBY NICASIO
    1808 GUILLERMO, RANIEL SULLERA
    1809 GUINILING, MICHAEL HANGGOY
    1810 GUINTO, CARLOS VINCENT DE CASTRO
    1811 GUINTO, JOHN MICHAEL MERCADO
    1812 GUINTO, NEIL KENNETH PALMES
    1813 GULLA, SHARMINE VIE CASAJES
    1814 GUMANGAN, JEMUEL DOMIS
    1815 GUMARANG, ANJENETE ESTRADA
    1816 GUMBAN, ARIEL JHAN FUENTES
    1817 GUMIAL, FRANCISCO JR DUBLUIS
    1818 GUNDA, JOHN VINCENT LABUCA
    1819 GUTIB, NASSIL ARIS RODRIGUEZ
    1820 GUTIERREZ, JAN GABRIEL QUIMADA
    1821 GUTIERREZ, JOHN HAROLD MONTECILLO
    1822 GUTIERREZ, JOHN WAYNE MILLA
    1823 GUTIERREZ, KIM HARLEY CADACIO
    1824 GUTIERREZ, LESTER PERALTA
    1825 GUTLAY, HAROLD LARA
    1826 GUZMAN, CARL CHRISTIAN LOBRINO
    1827 GUZMAN, ROBERT NOYNA
    1828 HABAL, JOMAR ESPENIDA
    1829 HABER, PAULO VITUG
    1830 HAJIM, MOHAMMAD IBNI UMAR MARAJAN
    1831 HALILI, LENCE LESTER LIBUT
    1832 HALLASGO, MARK JASON AGUINOAS
    1833 HANGAD, IAN GABRIEL BASCONCILLO
    1834 HASSAN AL BALOUSHI, NAJELLA BELONO
    1835 HAYA, KEVIN LARRY BILOG
    1836 HEBREZ, JAMES QUIMPO
    1837 HERMOSILLA, JEREMI ANDAL
    1838 HERMOSO, MARIA REYNESA HONDIT
    1839 HERNANDEZ, ABIGAEL DUKA
    1840 HERNANDEZ, BOR-SHIN BAU
    1841 HERNANDEZ, BRENT NORLIE SABLAN
    1842 HERNANDEZ, JASEM CRUZ
    1843 HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA AGUSTIN
    1844 HERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN BERNADETTE HERNANDEZ
    1845 HERNANDEZ, MARK DARWIN DIOLA
    1846 HERNANDEZ, MARQ ELYZ AUSTRIA
    1847 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL LESTER DIMAUNAHAN
    1848 HERNANDEZ, NEIL DONIER CAYANAN
    1849 HERNANDEZ, ORVEN EXEQUIEL LIZO
    1850 HERNANDEZ, SHERWIN JR GADIANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 39 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 HERNANDEZ, SIDNEY PAE LAFUENTE
    1852 HERNANDEZ, WINCHELL NEILL ROBLE
    1853 HERRADURA, MAC DAVID DEL CARMEN
    1854 HERRERA, JAMES AMIEL DE GUZMAN
    1855 HERRERA, ROMAN DESPOLON
    1856 HEYRANA, BABYBIEN MAGANTE
    1857 HIERRAS, ROSEMARIE VILLAMIN
    1858 HINAY, JAYSON MALTO
    1859 HINAYAN, MA KORINA CLAUDIA CORUGDA
    1860 HIPOLITO, CHARLENE JOY BENITO
    1861 HOLASCA, JOHN JOSHUA FERNANDEZ
    1862 HONG, JUSTINE KIM CO
    1863 HONTIVEROS, DAVE FRANCIS ESPINAS
    1864 HORCA, JOHN PATRICK ORNEDO
    1865 HORTELANO, JOHN RIC SUMINGUIT
    1866 HUELGAS, CHRISTIAN EMIL HERNANDEZ
    1867 HUFANA, JASON CASTILLO
    1868 HUGO, GIOVANNI RUSSEL BACILES
    1869 IBANA, JOMAR NANTE VILLAROSA
    1870 IBAOC, REDENTORE NUGAL
    1871 IBARDALOZA, CARLO LICUANAN
    1872 IBASCO, CHRISTIAN JHAY ABUSTAN
    1873 IBASCO, MARY ANN VELASCO
    1874 IBAÑEZ, VINCENT DOMINIQUE BARTOLOME
    1875 IBAÑEZ, XYRILE JOHN MAGBANUA
    1876 IBE, JANTZEN MASILANG
    1877 IBO, CRISANTO BANDOJO
    1878 IBON, AYEL PETER JOHN BAUAN
    1879 IBRE, RISSEL PARAGAS
    1880 ICARANOM, ROBERT JOHN DELA ROSA
    1881 ICBAN, DENVER SUSI
    1882 IDIO, JOHNERY MARK TOLENTINO
    1883 IDULSA, ARTHUR GUNO
    1884 IGLESIA, JOSEPH JOHN TUAZON
    1885 IGNACIO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN QUICHO
    1886 IGNACIO, RAFFY CLINT SOBERANO
    1887 ILAGAN, CATHLENE BAJAS
    1888 ILAGAN, CHRISTOPHER ROYETTE BLANCO
    1889 ILAGAN, JAY-ANN DIONIDO
    1890 ILAGAN, JC JULIUS JUNIO
    1891 ILAGAN, MICHAEL PEDERNAL
    1892 ILAGAN, REYNALD ANTONIO DALANGIN
    1893 ILAGAN, SETH ANDREU DE GUIA
    1894 ILAN, GARNE JOSHUA ANASTACIO
    1895 ILAO, JEFFREY MANONGSONG
    1896 ILOG, CARLO FUENTES
    1897 ILUSTRE, JOSHUA TOLIBAS
    1898 IMBO, LINO JR SASTRILLO
    1899 INDENCIA, WELBERT OÑATE
    1900 INDINO, ADRIAN JOHN NENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 40 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 INGCO, MAT RODNIE MARASIGAN
    1902 INGLIS, BARRON REAMBILLO
    1903 INOCENCIO, CHRISTIAN KYTH SERVANO
    1904 INOJALES, JOSHUA VERWASA
    1905 INOLINO, JOHN PATRICK CASTRO
    1906 INQUIG, JUMAR LABADIA
    1907 INSIGNE, MENCHIE TARDIO
    1908 INSIGNE, XAVIER ALEN SILVERIO
    1909 IRABON, PHILIP PEMBERTON CAMARIG
    1910 ISLA, HONEYBEE TABAGO
    1911 ISMAEL, YUSHUA REGINIO
    1912 ISO, SHANDLER DWIGHT ABESTANO
    1913 IWAYAN, CHARLON MANAYAGA
    1914 IZON, CLOUDINE BON
    1915 IÑIGO, BRENNAN KYLE CUA
    1916 JABALLA, IAN REY LADESMA
    1917 JABIAN, SAMANTHA SORATOS
    1918 JABLOS, MARTY CAGAS
    1919 JABONETA, MARIA BEATRICE TAGUAS
    1920 JACA, JEAH MARTINEZ
    1921 JACINTO, JOHN NIÑO CRUZ
    1922 JACOBA, MARVELINO RENE JR DE LA TORRE
    1923 JACOBE, RYAN NEIL LEGATIS
    1924 JAGONOS, AL JOHAR
    1925 JAGUIO, EDRIAN MAXIMO
    1926 JALAIDI, JAY MARK CAYAO
    1927 JALANDO-ON, KEZIA JOY TOLENTINO
    1928 JALEA, GINA MAE HILAPON
    1929 JAMISOLA, JAYSON GADAYAN
    1930 JAMISON, JERO BAUTISTA
    1931 JAMORA, ADAM MALAZARTE
    1932 JAMOROL, ZIV ZAMORAS
    1933 JAMPIT, JUNDEL JAKE MACALAGUING
    1934 JANDA, MARY ANGELOU DULAY
    1935 JANDA, NEIL CHRISTIAN ORTEZA
    1936 JANDOC, JAYSON BALLESTA
    1937 JANIOLA, JEFFERSON GEALON
    1938 JANIOLA, LOUIS MIGUEL DOTE
    1939 JANORAS, JOSIE ENOVA
    1940 JAPZON, WILKENZ DICAP
    1941 JARA, JOHN ERNESTO ZABALLAS
    1942 JARA, RENE BILOLO
    1943 JARANDILLA, AIZA ESPINOSA
    1944 JARILLA, JOHN ANDREW BAÑARES
    1945 JARO, JENNESY IGNACIO
    1946 JARQUE, JULIE PAYTON
    1947 JATIVA, CARLO IBAY
    1948 JAVEN, JOEL BALMEO
    1949 JAVIER, ALDRICH LAYLO
    1950 JAVIER, BONIFACIO ALFREDO IV MAGNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 41 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 JAVIER, CHRIS ANTHONY BAGAOISAN
    1952 JAVIER, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA ROLDAN
    1953 JAVIER, JOHN MICHAEL PATUNGAN
    1954 JAVIER, PATRICK TAPAS
    1955 JAVIER, PHILIPPE FAUSTO DE LOS SANTOS
    1956 JAVILLONAR, ORLANDO JR TAWALI
    1957 JAYCO, SAINT FRANCE ROGALES
    1958 JAZMIN, EMMALYN DELA CERNA
    1959 JAZMIN, VAN EXEL PASAMANERO
    1960 JEBULAN, MARY LYNN CASTILLO
    1961 JEMERA, ROBERT JOAQUIN MENDOZA
    1962 JEREMIAS, JEROME LOGROÑO
    1963 JIMENEZ, IAN KRISTOFFER MANGILET
    1964 JIMENEZ, JAMES VILLAHERMOSA
    1965 JOAQUIN, JOHNNY SANGINES
    1966 JOCSON, ANGELO GABRIEL TAN
    1967 JOCSON, JOHN MARI GEREMIAS
    1968 JOLOYOHOY, FUL YURI AUGUIS
    1969 JONGKO, ANGELBERT TIMONERA
    1970 JOSE, JHONALYN SARMIENTO
    1971 JOSE, JOVERHT ARITMETICA
    1972 JOSE, RAYMARK BAUTISTA
    1973 JOVELLANO, JUDARWIN MAGTOTO
    1974 JOVERES, JOHN CESAR BACTAT
    1975 JUAN, JOHN JAYLORD SORIANO
    1976 JUANEZA, LAUREN CRISTI MARCELO
    1977 JUANITO, REMAL BALAO-EN
    1978 JUAREZ, ARNOLD ALLAN GAZA
    1979 JUARIO, NEIL SIMPAO
    1980 JUCAR, JOSE JR APIGO
    1981 JUEZAN, ERVIN FLOR
    1982 JUICO, JARMONY CAISIP
    1983 JULIAN, HAROLD ESPARAS
    1984 JULIAN, JAUSTINE PAUL AGAPAY
    1985 JULIAN, JAYRARD RANDREI RUÑEZ
    1986 JULIAN, JUBER LOPEZ
    1987 JUMAMOY, AARON JAMES SENO
    1988 JUMARANG, FRANZ JOSHUA BAÑEZ
    1989 JUMAYAO, ARCLEENE GANANCIAL
    1990 JUPITER, JOHN CLIFFORD REGENIO
    1991 JUSON, ELYN JOY HERRERA
    1992 KAKAZU, JOHN HENRICK CAPULI
    1993 KALACAS, IDRISS KYLE CANUTO
    1994 KAQUILALA, ROLANDO CAMPILLAN
    1995 KARUNARATNE, NARENDRA SHRESHTA IMBUIDO
    1996 KIMILAT, RAY KENNETH PORQUEZ
    1997 KIRIT, ALMUND JAVE CANALITA
    1998 LA ROSA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH PROFETA
    1999 LA-OMOC, MEMAR PEREZ
    2000 LABANG, ELLIER PANILAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 42 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 LABANG, PRINCE CRISTEL UZEIL CANDOL
    2002 LABAY, KERSTEIN NICOLE
    2003 LABAYEN, RENE JR SUMAGUE
    2004 LABAYEN, RONALD RAY ACUDO
    2005 LABAYO, ERICKSON PANGILINAN
    2006 LABIAN, IVAN CHRISTIAN VARELA
    2007 LABIANO, ALBRITCH ADAM ACORDA
    2008 LABRADOR, GLAIZA FERNANDEZ
    2009 LACABA, VAUGHN FLORES
    2010 LACHICA, ALDWIN JOHN BALAORO
    2011 LACHICA, GENO GILLEGO
    2012 LACIDA, GERALD IAN JAURIGUE
    2013 LACONICO, ASHLEY PEROL
    2014 LACSINA, BRYLLE WARREN LAYUG
    2015 LADAO, APPLE JEE POGOY
    2016 LADARAN, IVAN HITUCAS
    2017 LADICA, JOSEPH TIMOTHY NAVAL
    2018 LADISLA, ROXANNE AMBROCIO
    2019 LAFORTEZA, KIM PAOLO MONTEMAYOR
    2020 LAGAHIT, LORD DONEWELL ZAFRA
    2021 LAGAMAYO, CLARK JR BELASON
    2022 LAGARE, DALE NIÑO ADAME
    2023 LAGASCA, DENZEL JOHN RODAVIA
    2024 LAGMAN, ALEXANDER ZAPANTA
    2025 LAGMAN, RANDLE LLOYD TONEDO
    2026 LAGO, NEIL IAN RAMIREZ
    2027 LAGUBANA, JOHN JERWIN DELA CRUZ
    2028 LAGUDA, JEFF IAN MOLEÑO
    2029 LAGUITAN, JC DAVID TORRANO
    2030 LAJO, ROVEE CELINO FILOTEO
    2031 LALIC, KYLE RON PAJARILLAGA
    2032 LALPUOT, OLIVER DOMINGUEZ
    2033 LALU, SHILDON KYLE ESPINO
    2034 LAMAMIGO, LINTON ACDAL
    2035 LAMANOSA, RAVIN CASPE
    2036 LAMBINO, RAQUEL ATONDO
    2037 LAMIO, VIC CESAR BALEÑA
    2038 LANGKAY, JOHANN PATRICK SIOCO
    2039 LANGOMEZ, CHARLIE GILAGA
    2040 LANQUIN, RYAN PATANAO
    2041 LANTICAN, LONDON ALUMAGA
    2042 LANTICAN, MART JOSHUA PALMA
    2043 LANUZA, JOHN KENNETH ACEJO
    2044 LANUZA, VINCE RONEL ARILE
    2045 LAO, GENE JUSTINE KURT
    2046 LAO, JESTHER ALDWIN GONZALES
    2047 LAOYAN, DENISE NICOLE BASNAGAN
    2048 LAPINIG, SHELLA ROSE MANCAO
    2049 LAPUZ, JAN ANDRE MENDOZA
    2050 LARANANG, ARCH LOUIE ESLAVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 43 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 LARANANG, DIANNE MAE DELA CRUZ
    2052 LARANGA, REINIELLE IAN ALMENDRAL
    2053 LARENA, JOSE MIGUEL TOLENTINO
    2054 LAREZA, JAYSON PANESA
    2055 LARION, MATTHEW JERICHO GIL ALENCASTRE
    2056 LARIOSA, KYLE NATHAN UY
    2057 LARRARTE, LUIGI TOLENTINO
    2058 LASCANO, ECCIRUS JOHN DIMASUAY
    2059 LASOLA, JAYMAR GADIANI
    2060 LASPRILLAS, CHARLY DOTILLOS
    2061 LASTIMADO, CHRISTIAN MARIANO
    2062 LASTRADO, ALYZA MARIE BISA
    2063 LASTROLLO, KARL ANGELO BALINDAN
    2064 LATOZA, JARYD JAY TAYUM
    2065 LATOZA, JOHN MARK FERANIL
    2066 LAURDEN, CARL VINCENT ROCHE
    2067 LAUREÑO, ROMMEL OBA-OB
    2068 LAURON, ANDRE BACULAO
    2069 LAURON, JUNN REY ABABA
    2070 LAURON, MARK WENSON NAVARRO
    2071 LAUS, PAUL LAWRENCE DIAZ
    2072 LAVADIA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN CENON
    2073 LAVARIAS, JOHN CYRIL TAROG
    2074 LAVARIAS, JOSEPH IMMANUEL MANLULU
    2075 LAVENTE, JHED MARK SAYNO
    2076 LAVILLA, RHONA COLEEN BAGUE
    2077 LAWAS, KYLE ABANTE
    2078 LAYLO, CEDRICK MERCADO
    2079 LAYNESA, JOHN FRANCIS BLANDO
    2080 LAYNESA, RON HENDRYX TIMBAS
    2081 LAYOLA, GERSHWIN HUALDA
    2082 LAZAGA, BUENAFAYE JOY BILAOEN
    2083 LAZARO, RODENEL LEONES
    2084 LEAL, MARC DAVID SIERRA
    2085 LEBIOS, JHON ZYRELL PEREZ
    2086 LECHUGA, BERNARD GENOVESO
    2087 LEDESMA, ROBERT STAECYRIL MADRID
    2088 LEE, ADRIAN MICHAEL NAZAIRE
    2089 LEE, MICHAELA HESTER LUZENTALES
    2090 LEGASPI, MARK ANGELO VOLPANE
    2091 LEGION, DONALD REY AMPARO
    2092 LEGION, NIKKI MALTO
    2093 LEJOS, CHARLES MAC ANGELO ALCAUSIN
    2094 LELIS, JEAN SILVIAS
    2095 LEOCARIO, RD APOSTOL
    2096 LEODIGARIO, PAUL KENETH MUSNGI
    2097 LEONOR, JUAN EMMANUEL DIME
    2098 LEONORAS, JOHN MARK MAGBANUA
    2099 LERIDA, CHRISTIAN PADILLA
    2100 LETRIRO, REUBEN JAY MALAPAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 44 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 LEVI, DANIEL LAPINGCAO
    2102 LEVISTE, ZAIRA OBLEA
    2103 LEYDA, NEMESIS MINALDO
    2104 LEYNES, JOKO BUSTOS
    2105 LIAD, MINE HEART PANGAN
    2106 LIAO, ROAN RENZ MUGAT
    2107 LIBATON, IAN JAY ALEGADO
    2108 LIBO-ON, JOSHUA MOISES DE ASIS
    2109 LIBRADILLA, GENARO JR ORMEGA
    2110 LIBRANDO, NICHOLE IAN MAMON
    2111 LICANIO, LEONARDO JR PALOS
    2112 LICOS, EDWIN JR LORAÑA
    2113 LIGGAYU, GUILLEN DISTRAJO
    2114 LIM, HEE JOHN SORAMILLOS
    2115 LIM, JENNY ANN SAPUGAY
    2116 LIM, KAREN CERDA
    2117 LIM, RYAN ADRIEL ESTEVES
    2118 LINDAYAO, STEPHEN LIBOSADA
    2119 LINDONG, APRILYN REYES
    2120 LINGAD, FRANZ BERNARD CASTILLO
    2121 LINTAG, TERRENCE SANTOS
    2122 LIPANA, JOHN PAUL TANGLAO
    2123 LIPATA, ANTHONY SOLATORIO
    2124 LIQUIRAN, DAN LOUIS SAN JUAN
    2125 LIRAZAN, PRIMZELLE UY
    2126 LIRIOS, WILSON ARNALDO
    2127 LISTON, ROLAND DEVILLERES
    2128 LITIGAR, KENNETH IVAN TEÑOSO
    2129 LITUAÑAS, VENERANDO JR NALE
    2130 LIWAKEN, CLIFTON KABFILAN
    2131 LLABRES, MARVIN BALMORES
    2132 LLAGAS, FELLI VINCE ERICSON ARGARIN
    2133 LLAGAS, KEVIN KARL LISCANO
    2134 LLAGAS, MICHAEL JOHN DEMAPE
    2135 LLAMAS, RYAN BELORO
    2136 LLANERA, JAE MALOLES
    2137 LLANERA, RODGEN LABO
    2138 LLANES, NIÑO ADVINCULA
    2139 LLENA, CLARIZZA OLINARES
    2140 LLORENTE, MARK JOSEPH SOLIS
    2141 LOBERIZA, JERWIN ALBURO
    2142 LOCQUIAO, KEVIN LEAL
    2143 LODEVICO, LOIE LOPEZ
    2144 LOGROÑO, JOLINA GONATO
    2145 LOKING, JAMES RALPH VILLARO
    2146 LOMBOY, ABEL JAN VILLANUEVA
    2147 LOMONGO, LOVELY SHANE RONDERO
    2148 LOMONGO, RJKOSTHAVO ESTRADA
    2149 LOMUNTAD, JOHN PAUL ROMUALDO
    2150 LONG, MARK JHON ESCARTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 45 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 LOPEZ, DIONISIO JR BALID
    2152 LOPEZ, GERENAL FRANCISCO
    2153 LOPEZ, JAKE MATA
    2154 LOPEZ, JEFERSON GALLARDA
    2155 LOPEZ, KIM HAROLD GALANG
    2156 LOPEZ, MARK LESTER TULIAO
    2157 LOPEZ, MORRIS NOROMBABA
    2158 LOPEZ, NORMELYN GONZAGA
    2159 LOQUINARIO, FLORENCE PAGADOR
    2160 LOREDO, JAHRED PEÑOLBO
    2161 LORENZO, SANDAE DAWN GALINDO
    2162 LORENZO, YVES ANTHONY DELOS REYES
    2163 LORESCA, JONELLE DIMAANDAL
    2164 LORETO, CEASAR IAN ABUL
    2165 LORETO, RHANEL PED
    2166 LORIA, MARQUIS CANE AQUINO
    2167 LORICO, JENEVIEVE GUIANAN
    2168 LORIDA, KATHLEEN ARSOLACIA
    2169 LORION, MARC CESAR MANGILA
    2170 LORREDO, RENZO JHAY BACATAN
    2171 LOVERANES, ANGELO CABRERA
    2172 LOZA, GEOFFREY JAYMES MARIN
    2173 LOZADA, JAMES PATRICK LOPEZ
    2174 LOZADA, MARK ANTHONY CANONIZADO
    2175 LOZANO, CHRISTIAN DINGAYAN
    2176 LOZANO, ROGELIO CAJEPE
    2177 LUAYON, ARCHEMEDEZ MIGUEL
    2178 LUBUGUIN, RYAN LESTER ARELLANO
    2179 LUCAS, REY CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
    2180 LUCBAN, ARNIEL JR MIJARES
    2181 LUCERO, ARCEL JOY BALAGTAS
    2182 LUCERO, EDU WENCESLAO
    2183 LUCERO, YSHMAEL MIRA
    2184 LUCEÑA, PIA MARGARETTE BELLEN
    2185 LUCIANO, GRANT GERALD BULAON
    2186 LUDEÑA, GABRIEL NICHOLAS CASINILLO
    2187 LUGTO, JOSE MARI MARABABOL
    2188 LUKBAN, MIKE VICENT RARO
    2189 LUMABAN, ROBERT JR BALDOZ
    2190 LUMALANG, MARC KRISTIAN SAN JOSE
    2191 LUMANCAS, DENBER PARILLA
    2192 LUMBUAN, AMIEL GABRIEL GOTICO
    2193 LUMIARES, JOHN MIKKO CAÑETE
    2194 LUMOGDANG, MARIAN MANDIGMA
    2195 LUNA, JESUS II BALANSAG
    2196 LUNA, MARJON DANIEL MENDOZA
    2197 LUNAG, WATTORIE ANUDON
    2198 LUNOP, MARKSON WINES
    2199 LUROT, JAMES BRYAN TAPALES
    2200 LUZANO, JOHN DALE ASTOVEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 46 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 MAAGMA, JOSEF ALEC DE ASIS
    2202 MAALE, IAN GABRIEL NANZA
    2203 MAAS, EPIFANIO MARLON DOMINGUEZ
    2204 MABATO, PRINCESS HENISSY BERNABE
    2205 MABULAY, JOHN LEVIE DIAZ
    2206 MABUNGA, ABNER JR DINOPOL
    2207 MACABABAT, CARLO FERRER
    2208 MACABANTE, JERWIN VINUYA
    2209 MACABUHAY, HERCIE JOYCE LAGUNA
    2210 MACAHILIG, PAUL ARFE CHAN
    2211 MACALALAD, JOSEPH JUREL DE LA ROCA
    2212 MACALINAO, GEFF TIBAY
    2213 MACAN, EMIL CAMILIO SANDAL
    2214 MACANDOG, LESTER ADRIAN CABRAL
    2215 MACAPAGAL, EDZON MICHAEL BAYONA
    2216 MACAPUNO, MARK JOSEPH VINUYA
    2217 MACARAEG, DANIEL JAY REASONDA
    2218 MACASA, JOSUE III BLANCO
    2219 MACASAET, ALWIN MENDOZA
    2220 MACASPAC, FERDINAND ENDRICK OLAIVAR
    2221 MACASPAC, RENDEL LENARD LAYOS
    2222 MACATANGAY, MARK JULIUS CANTOS
    2223 MACATANGAY, ROGEND FIDEL
    2224 MACATBAG, SAMBOY JOHN CAYABYAB
    2225 MACAYA, MARK MOAJE
    2226 MACCHETTI, MADELEINE CONCEPCION MAÑOSCA
    2227 MACHACON, APOLLO JR BASCAR
    2228 MADDELA, BENEDICK VERCASION
    2229 MADERA, ANGELICA SARBUES
    2230 MADERA, JESS EDDIE QUIBLAT
    2231 MADLANGBAYAN, IVAN JOSEPH OCAMPO
    2232 MADRELEJOS, URIEL JEFFERSON ABUYEN
    2233 MADRELIÑO, ROLANDO JR ACEDO
    2234 MADRIAGA, BENJIE CAMIGLA
    2235 MADRID, JOSE VI MOZO
    2236 MADRIDANO, RAYNATH MEDIONA
    2237 MADRIDEO, JOSEPH PAZ
    2238 MADRINIAN, FREDDIE MACASINAG
    2239 MAEJAN, HILSON JOHN AJABAN
    2240 MAGADIA, CHRISTIALYN VILLAROSA
    2241 MAGADIA, MIA ALAY
    2242 MAGALONA, JAN DANIELLE CANIZARES
    2243 MAGAT, NATHAN JOHN ALMORO
    2244 MAGBANUA, GIMERY GONZALES
    2245 MAGBANUA, JONJIE ANGCAP
    2246 MAGBOJOS, LLOYD MATIRA
    2247 MAGBUHOS, NEO PAULETTE PAJARILLAGA
    2248 MAGCALAS, BRYAN GACITA
    2249 MAGDALERA, RAMIL JOHN SANICO
    2250 MAGHANOY, SHAIRA GRACE RESARE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 47 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 MAGISTRADO, JEREMY MARTINEZ
    2252 MAGLANQUE, ADRIAN BENDIGURIN
    2253 MAGLUCOT, EJHUCELO AVILA
    2254 MAGNAYE, WILSON DINGLASAN
    2255 MAGNO, GENE ERWIN DAVID
    2256 MAGNO, JUAN CARLITOS JOSE LAZARO
    2257 MAGPANTAY, CARMELA ANTONIETTE DE JESUS
    2258 MAGPAYO, EZEKIEL GARCIA
    2259 MAGSAYO, FLOYD CHARLO CODILLA
    2260 MAGSAYO, FRANCIS CARLO CODILLA
    2261 MAGSAYO, JOSHUA CAPARIDA
    2262 MAGTANGOB, HANNAH SOPHIA VALDERAMA
    2263 MAGTANONG, KENNETH BRIAN DELA CRUZ
    2264 MAGTOTO, JOMARI ROY
    2265 MAGTRAYO, JUNJIE PADERO
    2266 MAHINAN, HERMAN RITZ GAMBOA
    2267 MAHINAY, ROY VINCENT PARRILLA
    2268 MAICONG, REGEL KENT BACHAR
    2269 MAKIMKIM, SYMON JOSEPH CERDON
    2270 MALABAGO, JOVEN TALLEDO
    2271 MALABANAN, EDWIN SAMOZA
    2272 MALABANAN, JOHN CARLO PAMPLONA
    2273 MALACAD, PETER MARFIL
    2274 MALAGUEÑO, JEREMIAH PASTOR
    2275 MALALIS, CRISLEN CAAY
    2276 MALALUAN, RENZ MARIFE LORIA
    2277 MALANO, ZOSIMO JR BUNGUBUNG
    2278 MALAPITAN, MON FRANCIS BELEN
    2279 MALATA, FATIMA ALARCON
    2280 MALATE, MARRIEL KAYNE TORREFIEL
    2281 MALAZARTE, FRANZ JOSEPH BOHOLST
    2282 MALBAS, AXEL BAÑEZ
    2283 MALIGSA, MARIA KAILA ROSE NILLO
    2284 MALIJAN, ROUIZE JUDIEL YOSUICO
    2285 MALIMBAN, JOHN CARLO LUBAG
    2286 MALINAO, MARVIN VICTORIA
    2287 MALINIAS, PAUL LIBANG
    2288 MALIT, RONNIEL CARL YANDOC
    2289 MALLARE, EL NIÑA ANGELICA PASCUAL
    2290 MALLARI, GABRIELLA LOUISE FLORES
    2291 MALLARI, RLAN LEMUEL RIVERA
    2292 MALLARI, SIARL JIMBAUD BLANCO
    2293 MALLO, JAM NICOLE MEDENILLA
    2294 MALOLOY-ON, DANICA JOYCE POSTRERO
    2295 MAMALIAS, NORBERT LENDIO
    2296 MAMANGUN, PETER PATRICK REALES
    2297 MAMAR, CYRELL VALDE
    2298 MAMARIL, IAN WILLIEN PINEDA
    2299 MAME, JOHN MENDOZA
    2300 MAME, PAUL MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 48 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 MAMERTO, DON-DON SAGRE
    2302 MAMIGO, MARK VINCENT ESMERALDA
    2303 MAMILLA, PAUL DATIG
    2304 MAMUCAY, JIRAH OPENA
    2305 MANABAT, CHRISTIAN LOUIS GABUYA
    2306 MANAHAN, M-JAY DELA CRUZ
    2307 MANAIG, ERICO JOHN MANZANO
    2308 MANALANG, BRENT HILL SAGPATAN
    2309 MANALANG, JOHN MICHAEL GALANG
    2310 MANALANG, JOHN RAPHAEL ROQUE
    2311 MANALANG JR, ROSVIE GALUTERA
    2312 MANALAS, SAMMY LANGA
    2313 MANALASTAS, ERNALD JANSSEN PANTAJO
    2314 MANALASTAS, GWEINE CATAQUIAN
    2315 MANALO, ALEXIS CHINA NICOLE
    2316 MANALO, ERIC JOHN ILAGAN
    2317 MANALO, GARVILOU BALUARTE
    2318 MANALO, GELLIAN WIN MAYO
    2319 MANALO, JAY AR LUMANGLAS
    2320 MANALO, KATHLEEN MALLARES
    2321 MANALO, KOHLEEN CHRISTIAN RAMOS
    2322 MANALO, KURT LUIS NOGOY
    2323 MANALO, KYLE CHRISTOPHER BLANCAS
    2324 MANALO, LEONA MAE EBREO
    2325 MANALO, MARK DERICK GARCIA
    2326 MANALO, MARYROSE SIYANGBIGAY
    2327 MANALO, MIKO BRYAN ALVAREZ
    2328 MANALO, VINCE MICHAEL GAMBOA
    2329 MANALO, XYRHON ABE
    2330 MANALO, YVES CANLAS
    2331 MANALOTO, JAN PATRICK LOZANO
    2332 MANAMPARAN, HAMIM RELASION
    2333 MANAMTAM, RYAN JOSEPH ICO
    2334 MANANGAN, RACHEL JIMENEZ
    2335 MANANQUIL, RAMON ISAAC TANG
    2336 MANANSALA, KAISER MARIANO
    2337 MANAPSAL, JEEZER JAMES SASUTIL
    2338 MANAPUL, KENNETH MENESES
    2339 MANARANG, MARK RUDOLFH MAPANOO
    2340 MANAY, NOEME PASTONGAY
    2341 MANAYTAY, JAN JEREMY SASARITA
    2342 MANCE, PAULO LUBRICA
    2343 MANDAWE, IRISH LYN FILLON
    2344 MANDOCDOC, MIKKO SALCEDO
    2345 MANGALIMAN, APPLE JHAY DEROXAS
    2346 MANGALIMAN, JEREMIAH PEREZ
    2347 MANGALINDAN, JOSEF CARL BONDOC
    2348 MANGALINO, GEN MEI LADIA
    2349 MANGALUS, JOSHUA ROXAS
    2350 MANGAMPO, ABRAHAM RICHARD CUNANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 49 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 MANGAPOT, KRIZZAN PATANI
    2352 MANGOMA, KIANO IAN PAUL ABINES
    2353 MANGUBAT, DHENIL TAPLERAS
    2354 MANGUBAT, MARK ACE DOMINGO
    2355 MANGUIAT, LOURWIN ORESTE
    2356 MANIEGO, CLARENCE ANGUS
    2357 MANIPON, ARVIN CORDERO
    2358 MANIQUIS, RIGEL KENT MONTOYA
    2359 MANLANGIT, ANTONIO JR MARBIT
    2360 MANLANGIT, IAN JOHN
    2361 MANLAPAZ, JOHN CARLO CUESTA
    2362 MANLAPAZ, MARK BUDADONG
    2363 MANLICLIC, CARLA PASION
    2364 MANLIGUEZ, FELIX LEO VIRTUDAZO
    2365 MANLOLOYO, RHOI DENCEIR EREDIA
    2366 MANLUPIG, SHAYE CAROLINE GANARA
    2367 MANLUTAC, HARRY XAVIER MENDIORO
    2368 MANOLONG, IAN JAY CULANAG
    2369 MANONGSONG, CHRISTIAN ABID
    2370 MANRIQUE, JOSE MARI PANTOJA
    2371 MANSUETO, LLOYD CEZAR ALBAO
    2372 MANTALABA, FELMAR NIECEL CAÑABANO
    2373 MANTO, JOHANNE FAITH PITOGO
    2374 MANUEL, ADRIAN LORENZO
    2375 MANUEL, FRANCE BENEDICT CLEMENTE
    2376 MANUEL, JAY VINCE CARLO OYCO
    2377 MANUEL, MAC CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
    2378 MANUEL, MARK ANTHONY PEREZ
    2379 MANULID, CARLO ANDRO CATALIG
    2380 MANZANES, JEFFREY GALOS
    2381 MANZANO, ALLAN PAUL FLORES
    2382 MANZANO, CHILLCA ANNE SALABSAB
    2383 MANZANO, WENDELL NOVER DEL FINADO
    2384 MAPALO, MARK EMMANUEL VELANO
    2385 MAPANAO, ELLAIZA CLARISSE UGAY
    2386 MAPILI, ALEXIS ACUBERA
    2387 MAPILIS, IVAN CHRIS CALAPEN
    2388 MAQUE, JOMAR CASTAÑARES
    2389 MAQUILING, QUIMBEE CARUGDA
    2390 MAQUISO, KYLE BRYAN AVENDANIO
    2391 MARALANG, JOVIT CRUTO
    2392 MARAMAG, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC DIAZ
    2393 MARAMAG, JONATHAN SORIANO
    2394 MARANAN, CHAZZEL CALICDAN
    2395 MARANAN, CHRISTIAN JOHN PERALTA
    2396 MARANAN, JOHN PAUL MONTALBO
    2397 MARANAN, KATHLEEN ANN ALMARIO
    2398 MARANGA, ALFREDO JR AMISTAD
    2399 MARARAC, JOHN LLOYD FERNANDEZ
    2400 MARASIGAN, EARL REGINALD HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 50 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 MARASIGAN, SAM ALEDO
    2402 MARAVILLA, JUDGE MARTIN MAÑALAC
    2403 MARCAIDA, PATRICK JOHN
    2404 MARCELINO, ROMANO II ANIEVAS
    2405 MARCELO, GHIANNE MAE VALDEZ
    2406 MARCELO, LUVISMINDA DE LEON
    2407 MARCHADO, AARON JR CAMENTO
    2408 MARCO, ARDIN GILES MAXIMO
    2409 MARCOS, CARLO MERLE
    2410 MARCOS, GLYDYLL CANDULE
    2411 MARCOS, MARCELINO JR EGAM
    2412 MARGALLO, JOREN CALANGIAN
    2413 MARIANO, JEROME DE FIESTA
    2414 MARIANO, MARK ALDRIN SAQUITON
    2415 MARIÑO, LAWRENCE JOSEPH BESARIO
    2416 MARLIN, R-JAY TENA
    2417 MARQUEZ, HANNAH JANE LUZON
    2418 MARQUEZ, JEFFERSON ALVAREZ
    2419 MARQUEZ, JETMARS DE LEON
    2420 MARQUEZ, JOHN PAOLO MIRANDA
    2421 MARQUEZ, JOSEPH NATHAN BALMEO
    2422 MARQUEZ, MARK JOSEPH GARDOCE
    2423 MARQUEZ, ROWEL NISPEROS
    2424 MARTES, JUSTIN GABRIEL PACSON
    2425 MARTIN, EMMANUEL GARCIA
    2426 MARTIN, JAERALD MART LIBAO
    2427 MARTIN, MARK LESTER PASCUA
    2428 MARTIN, RAMSEY LLOYD GUIRA
    2429 MARTINEZ, ANDRYX LYNDON CRUZATE
    2430 MARTINEZ, BJORN VAL TAN
    2431 MARTINEZ, ETHEL BILLIE LUSUEGRO
    2432 MARTINEZ, GLYDEE MAE MAGBANUA
    2433 MARTINEZ, JOMEL URRETE
    2434 MARTINEZ, JUMAR ANGELO RILLORAZA
    2435 MARTINEZ, THEODORIC BRAVO
    2436 MARTIREZ, JUDY ANN BUID
    2437 MARUCUT, IAN JASPER ERMINO
    2438 MARZO, KENNEDY ROCHA
    2439 MASANGCAY, ALVIN CANTOS
    2440 MASANGCAY, JEROME RAMASTA
    2441 MASANGKAY, JERVIS BADILLO
    2442 MASANGKAY, SUWANNIE TANGLAO
    2443 MASANGYA, JUAN ANTONIO MENDOZA
    2444 MASCAREÑAS, ELEAZAR JOB FALLORIN
    2445 MASCARIÑAS, JOEL FRANCIS SABUNOD
    2446 MASON, CHRISTIAN GARCIA
    2447 MATA, JAMES PATRICK DECEPEDA
    2448 MATEO, LEMUEL CAYETANO III ROJAS
    2449 MATIAS, JOHN DUMLAO
    2450 MATIENZO, DARIUS JEAN HARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 51 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 MATIRA, KEVIN LUALHATI
    2452 MATUGAS, MARK JAMES GONATO
    2453 MATULIN, MELGIE MAE PEDRERA
    2454 MATURAN, JOHN THEODORE MIRAFLOR
    2455 MATURAN, MARK MATEO MIRAFLOR
    2456 MAUHAY, RUSSELL MARAMOT
    2457 MAULION, AUGUSTINE IAN TABIOS
    2458 MAURO, CARL VINCENT ARNADO
    2459 MAWILI, JOHN DAVE STA MARIA
    2460 MAWIRAT, RAVEN SEANNE LEAÑO
    2461 MAXIMIANO, KAYRON PAULO PASION
    2462 MAYA, FERNANDO JR MADULA
    2463 MAYAGMA, DICYBEL BAYLOSIS
    2464 MAZON, EMILSSON ABUBO
    2465 MAÑACAP, ARNIL KIEFER NICOLAS
    2466 MAÑIBO, GRENCH ARIEZ GARCIA
    2467 MAÑIBO, KIRKPATRICK CALINGASAN
    2468 MAÑOZO, PATRICK LUNA
    2469 MECCA, MARY JOYLYN MALVAS
    2470 MEDALLA, JOMAR CANLAS
    2471 MEDALLADA, LEO NATURAL
    2472 MEDES, GIZELLE MATIENZO
    2473 MEDES, JOHN RAY PERTACORTA
    2474 MEDINA, ALYSSA SHAYNE SICAT
    2475 MEDINA, CHRISTOPHER DELOS SANTOS
    2476 MEDINA, FRA ANGELICO MANUEL
    2477 MEDINA, JOHN CEDRIC FERRER
    2478 MEDINA, JUAN MIGUEL BALDERAMA
    2479 MEDINA, MILLCOVIC DETAYSON
    2480 MEDINA, TRISTAN AARON PARCON
    2481 MEDRANO, INSLEY PONTEVEDRA
    2482 MEJARES, JESON BAHIAN
    2483 MEJIA, ANA ALLYZON ACOSTA
    2484 MEJIA, ARNEL ARSOLON
    2485 MEJILLA, RIE HUBERT CUSTODIO
    2486 MELANTE, ANTHONY RULLAN
    2487 MELCHOR, EPHRAIM ARELLANO
    2488 MELGAR, JAKE RIO
    2489 MELLIZA, MATTHEW ALTHON GABUTAN
    2490 MELO, DONN MICHAEL REYES
    2491 MENANCIO, JOHN MEDDEL GARIÑO
    2492 MENCIDOR, NICO JOLES ESMOLO
    2493 MENDANO, ERWIN CALDA
    2494 MENDEZ, JON SAMUEL SALANGO
    2495 MENDEZONA, JOHN MICHAEL TAN
    2496 MENDIO, RUEL COLORADO
    2497 MENDIOLA, JUSTIN MITCHELL UY
    2498 MENDIOLA, KYLE IBITA
    2499 MENDOZA, ALDOUS CRISTOBAL
    2500 MENDOZA, ALFRED GABRIEL RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 52 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 MENDOZA, BRYAN JESTER CANARE
    2502 MENDOZA, CHRIS MICHAEL BUNGCAG
    2503 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN PAUL MOLIN
    2504 MENDOZA, CYRUS MABALAY
    2505 MENDOZA, JAN CARLO EVANGELISTA
    2506 MENDOZA, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
    2507 MENDOZA, JEFFREY ISON
    2508 MENDOZA, JOHN BRYAN MESINA
    2509 MENDOZA, LESTER ABELANES
    2510 MENDOZA, MAIDA ANGELA ADRIANO
    2511 MENDOZA, MARK JESTER CRUZ
    2512 MENDOZA, MARK LESTER DE LA VEGA
    2513 MENDOZA, MIKKO CHUA
    2514 MENDOZA, NIGEL DE LA TORRE
    2515 MENDOZA, PATRICK JASPER AQUINO
    2516 MENDOZA, RYAN PAUL DEL CAMPO
    2517 MENDOZA, SIMON JOHN FRANCISCO
    2518 MENDOZA, VISWAN EINS JOYA
    2519 MENDOZA, ZEIJI ROSS MALLARI
    2520 MENESIS, JEDER LEORO
    2521 MERAFUENTES, JORALYN SUPERALES
    2522 MERCADO, ALDRIN ALDOVINO
    2523 MERCADO, ANGELIKA MAGNAYE
    2524 MERCADO, MIKE GABRIEL MANALO
    2525 MERCADO, RIO GABRIELLE DIZON
    2526 MERIN, ALQUEN HABAB
    2527 MERZA, JOHN PAULO MAYOR
    2528 MESADA, JOHN STEPHEN PRONDO
    2529 METADIO, JASON MANILA
    2530 MIAN, MERCK KEVIN YANSON
    2531 MIANO, JUMAR GACHO
    2532 MICLAT, MYRON JEM ACIDO
    2533 MICLAT, TIMMY PIKE
    2534 MIJARES, CHARLES GABRIEL USON
    2535 MIJARES, JARES ANDO
    2536 MIJARES, RENZON REYNIEL MARCILLA
    2537 MIKESELL, NICOLE OBNASCA
    2538 MILANA, BRENALDINE JUDAN
    2539 MILITANTE, JEFFREY SALDANA
    2540 MILITAR, ROI SEBASTIAN AIKISH EUSEBIO
    2541 MILLAMA, JAYVEE ESTRELLA
    2542 MILLAN, KENNETH LOVIDAD
    2543 MILLARES, JHON LEE DINIEGA
    2544 MILLETE, IAN DOMINIC CELLION
    2545 MILO, JASPER RAY HIPOL
    2546 MINGOTE, ANNDREA DAVID
    2547 MINORCA, ALWYN GOLOCINO
    2548 MIOLE, BLESS DANIKA CERENO
    2549 MIRABEL, JANELLA MENDOZA
    2550 MIRABUENO, EMMAN PEDROZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 53 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 MIRABUENO, NORMAN LLANERA
    2552 MIRALLES, SALVADOR JR TOMAS
    2553 MIRALLES, TOM ANDREW PAGALA
    2554 MIRAMENDE, JERIC NEPOMUCENO
    2555 MIRAMONTES, LENBERG KENN BENITEZ
    2556 MIRANDA, JAN MAERIEL LACANDAZO
    2557 MIRANDA, KEN PATRICK PINEDA
    2558 MIRANDA, KLARENZ VEGA
    2559 MIRANDA, MARK RYAN FERRERAS
    2560 MIRANDA, ROMARI ESTRELLA
    2561 MIRASOL, JAMES ALCON ELECO
    2562 MISSION, CARLITO II CUERBO
    2563 MITANTE, JAMES ARAPAN
    2564 MIÑOZA, JASON DE LOS SANTOS
    2565 MOCABOC, ANGELITO JUATAS
    2566 MODELO, JOSEPH AMACNA
    2567 MOHAMETANO, DON MARI GERNALE
    2568 MOJICA, KEDY MICHAEL GERONA
    2569 MOLDES, BENEDICTUS MARVIN TORRES
    2570 MOLINA, AXL PAJARILLAGA
    2571 MOLINA, RICA MAE DELABAJAN
    2572 MOMONGAN, JOVENCIO III GEDORIA
    2573 MONCADA, JUNE RHOE LOUIS HALASAN
    2574 MONDOY, VON CARLO MIGUEL MAGPANTAY
    2575 MONDOÑEDO, GABRIELE DE LIRA
    2576 MONGAS, JOMAREY MONDOÑEDO
    2577 MONREAL, HAROLD MANAO
    2578 MONROYO, ARVIE GIBA
    2579 MONTANCES, JOSHUA KENNETH EDISON CRUZ
    2580 MONTEBON, WARREN ALLEGO
    2581 MONTECILLO, KIM ANN
    2582 MONTELIBANO, JONIL BARLES
    2583 MONTEMAYOR, JUSELLE JOHN LOPEZ
    2584 MONTERONA, VINCE MART ANASARIO
    2585 MONTES, CHESTER DAVE GAÑAS
    2586 MONTES, NEIL JOHN MARATAS
    2587 MONTES, ROCKYDEL SALDO
    2588 MONTEVIRGEN, JAN LAURENCE BERNARDO
    2589 MONZON, NEIL LAWRENCE RUTA
    2590 MORA, JAN IVAN SOLOMO
    2591 MORADA, JOHN LESTER I OLIVERIO
    2592 MORADA, JOHNNY RACHO
    2593 MORALES, ARREN LEE CEBRERO
    2594 MORALES, ASHLY SORIANO
    2595 MORALES, FRANCIS DOMINIC BARON
    2596 MORALES, JEAN MICHELLE MAGSINO
    2597 MORALES, JOHN JUINIO ROSIMO
    2598 MORALES, KALVIN AÑONUEVO
    2599 MORALES, MARK ANTHONY TAPIA
    2600 MORALES, MEDIE CHEL SOTTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 54 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 MORALES, NEILBARTH LEGASPI
    2602 MORALES, PHILIP LOUISE FABREGAS
    2603 MORALES, STEFFANIE CLAIRE PARO
    2604 MORANO, JOHN ANDRO TAPICAN
    2605 MORATA, CARL NIÑO GATDULA
    2606 MORCILLA, GERALD ANDONG
    2607 MORCOSO, BRYAN BERTILLO
    2608 MORELOS, ZEÑOR RAFAEL
    2609 MORENO, JENSEN CUSTODIO
    2610 MORETO, KIM HAROLD CUEVAS
    2611 MORILLA, PATRICK IAN BULATAO
    2612 MORILLO, MARK CARLO FERRER
    2613 MORTEL, MARY JANE REY
    2614 MOSTEYRO, ALDRIN JOSEPH SARDINIOLA
    2615 MOSTOLES, REMBRANDT MATA
    2616 MOSUELO, EUNICE MANZANO
    2617 MOTOL, KURT MARTEN GALLARDO
    2618 MUCHO, CLARENCE PANTILAGAN
    2619 MULDONG, ANGELO JAY CANARE
    2620 MULDONG, JHON DENNIS DULCE
    2621 MULIT, JOHN LOURENCE CAMPION
    2622 MURAYAG, JOSHUA ANTONIO ESPINO
    2623 MURILLO, ANSEL BRIAN EXALTACION
    2624 MUSA, MICHAEL BACHOCO
    2625 MUSNI, JOHN ALDRIN CALVELO
    2626 MUSNI, STEPHEN SYD PHILIP IGNACIO
    2627 MUSTAR, ARMANDO RELLAMA
    2628 MUYARGAS, JEFFREY MALAPIT
    2629 MUÑASQUE, LEXTER VERGOZA
    2630 NA-OY, BLANE MAR KIBITEN
    2631 NABONG, OLIVER JR ENTERIA
    2632 NABOR, FRANCIS NOWIE MAGRO
    2633 NACASI, SULTAN BADA
    2634 NACION, ARDHEN CACHUELA
    2635 NACION, RYAN ANTHONY ANGELES
    2636 NACIONAL, CHARNEIL LINGATONG
    2637 NACIS, LESLIE NUDQUE
    2638 NADADO, KRISTAN ALFONSO
    2639 NADADO, LESTER
    2640 NALAGON, JONEVE EVANGELISTA
    2641 NALDO, NORBERT PEÑAFLOR
    2642 NAMBATAC, HENRY CARLOS MIRANDA
    2643 NAMO, NATHANIEL LIRIO
    2644 NAMOL, STEPHEN JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ
    2645 NANTES, ANDRELLE JOHN DELOS REYES
    2646 NAONG, LOUEL LUCERNAS
    2647 NAPA, JOANNE KHRISTINE OJEDA
    2648 NAPAO, JOSEPH MARC ACAL
    2649 NAPILI, MICHAEL PEÑADA
    2650 NAQUITA, JULIUS JUDE RACELIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 55 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 NARANJO, DOMINIC ESPIRITU
    2652 NARCIZA, JETRICK KALE ERUM
    2653 NARIO, FREDERICK CRUZ
    2654 NARIO, JOSHUA MARIANO ESTRELLADO
    2655 NARISMA, GERMAINE ROSE SINGSON
    2656 NARIZ, RENEREX CARL OGERIO
    2657 NARVADEZ, CHRIS ZARNIE FABILLAR
    2658 NASARA, HERMES OLAMIT
    2659 NATULAN, JOAN MAE FOYO
    2660 NAVA, PATRICK JULIAN REYES
    2661 NAVAJA, DARYL BRETCH BELDORO
    2662 NAVAL, NELLE SIMONE OCENAR
    2663 NAVARRO, ALLEN JAMES TERSONA
    2664 NAVARRO, ARON HARLEY ESCOTO
    2665 NAVARRO, JOBERTH RIVERA
    2666 NAVARRO, RONALISA
    2667 NAVECILLA, HARVEY BREGONDO
    2668 NAVERA, JERRY JR REYES
    2669 NAZARENO, MIRASOL VILLAR
    2670 NEGRILLO, MARK ZYRON SANTACRUZ
    2671 NEQUINTO, CLARK ELCA
    2672 NERI, MICHELLE ANN MATIAS
    2673 NERI, NERISSA ANNE JOY SATINGIN
    2674 NGAYAWAN, SHEIRMEINE CLAIRE BINWAG
    2675 NICDAO, REN MARK GUZON
    2676 NICOLAS, GIRRARD CARLOU PEREGRINO
    2677 NIEBRES, CHRISTIAN AQUE
    2678 NIELES, JAQUILYN AREVALO
    2679 NIERVA, RAY OTILLA
    2680 NIPAYA, KENT GABRIEL JACINTO
    2681 NISAY, EUBERT RAMIREZ
    2682 NISAY, JOHN MICHAEL GOYAL
    2683 NISMAL, MAIRA LEDESMA
    2684 NITURADA, RENATO III DE GUZMAN
    2685 NIÑO, OLIVER GAMBOA
    2686 NOBLE, NATHAN DIONYSIUS
    2687 NOBLEZA, PETER ALLEN NIDO
    2688 NOCHE, JOHN PAUL CABANGON
    2689 NODADO, ELIEZER JR MATIENZO
    2690 NOEL, RUZZEL JAY CABRILLAS
    2691 NOGPO, ERWIN ROI ESCARLAN
    2692 NOGRA, ROCHELLE MIE MIJARES
    2693 NOLASCO, YMAN KIM CABASAL
    2694 NONO, KURT JUDE PALALIMPA
    2695 NOPRADA, ANTON LUIS FELIX LAURITO
    2696 NUCUP, KIER FLORES
    2697 NUDALO, REGINALD UMBAL
    2698 NUYLES, TRIXIE MAE BAS
    2699 OBELLO, JOHNDELL PENALES
    2700 OBENZA, HONEY SALIGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 56 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 OBIDO, MARY JESSELLE BON
    2702 OBIEDO, IAN JETHRO MANATAD
    2703 OBLAY, FERMIN FAROGA
    2704 OBLEA, FRANCES ALEEZA EVANGELISTA
    2705 OBREGON, JUNNY VALERIO
    2706 OBRERO, MARK JOEVIE SAMODIO
    2707 OBRIQUE, JAKE ARETAÑO
    2708 OCAMPO, ELIAZER ANDRES
    2709 OCAMPO, EMIL JOHN MANZANO
    2710 OCAMPO, FRANK ERVIN IMPERIAL
    2711 OCAMPO, JESTER NERRY PUNO
    2712 OCAMPO, JOEY ANGELO ESMEJARDA
    2713 OCAMPO, KARL MALONE ABRUGENA
    2714 OCAMPO, MIGUEL PALADIN
    2715 OCBA, JOHN REY FORTUNA
    2716 OCCEÑA, ELIJAH RAY BALLARTA
    2717 OCFEMIA, DIONEL NACIONAL
    2718 OCIEL, KENT IVAN TUBICE
    2719 OCOBILLO, CARLO MENDOZA
    2720 OCULAM, DUSTIN PAOLO DELFIN
    2721 ODANGA, STEVEN NICKO LALUCES
    2722 ODIAMAR, EDUARD PAOLO GIGANTONE
    2723 ODRONIA, ANN CAMILLE MERCENE
    2724 OFIANGA, JOHN PHILIP MEDIO
    2725 OFRIL, ALJIE FLORES
    2726 OGALINOLA, JOMAR REPROTO
    2727 OGAYA, JAYSON BONCALES
    2728 OJOS, CRISANTO JAVIER
    2729 OLAES, SEAN SILVA
    2730 OLAGET, KUINEE POOTEN
    2731 OLANDESCA, CHRISTOPHER LLOYD CRUZ
    2732 OLARVE, GENESIS JERMIAH DAGOHOY
    2733 OLAYES, ARLAN OFRACIO
    2734 OLBINADO, RIZALINO JR ATUN
    2735 OLING, JUNYN PIAPE
    2736 OLIS, JE LYREN NAVALES
    2737 OLITA, KYLLE NAZY PANTI
    2738 OLIVA, EDLUI JASON BUGAYONG
    2739 OLIVA, FRANCIS BALUCA
    2740 OLIVA, JIREH MAE TUTOR
    2741 OLIVA, JOHN PHILIP FRANCISCO
    2742 OLIVAR, JOHNMAR DAVID
    2743 OLIVER, JAIRUS LOBERIANO
    2744 OLIVERIA, MAPLE RAMOS
    2745 OLMOGUEZ, LAURENT ANTHONY ABING
    2746 OLORGA, REY STEPHEN SAGAL
    2747 OLVIDO, ROGELIO JR TUPAS
    2748 OMANDAC, JOSEPH RENE CARZANO
    2749 OMEGA, JOHN POL TANTIO
    2750 OMILA, ROYCE JOHN LALAGUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 57 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 OMILES, ZEUS ROLLAND EGALLA
    2752 OMOL, GEORGE MICHAEL ROMO
    2753 ONG, IVAN LEE
    2754 ONGCAL, ALVIN ESMERIZ
    2755 ONGOG, BRYAN ORGAYA
    2756 ONIOT, RANGIE GARBAN
    2757 ONZA, IAN JEGO GONZALES
    2758 OPEÑA, JHERLIE NONES
    2759 OPONG, ALEX EDWARD PASCUA
    2760 ORALE, JHON LLOYD MERCADO
    2761 ORCASITAS, JOHN ALFONSO RED
    2762 ORDAS, ARVIN JOHN OROLFO
    2763 OREO, RUSSELL JAY VERALDE
    2764 ORIARTE, CHARLENE RAMIREZ
    2765 ORILLOZA, MIKE JASPER ANTIQUINA
    2766 OROCAY, JAY MORATAL
    2767 ORONICO, SAM CHRISTIAN DIMAILIG
    2768 OROS, RAMIL CIPRADO
    2769 ORRO, JASPER ANGELO ABUYUAN
    2770 ORSAL, ARNEL RAZON
    2771 ORTEGA, JOHN PAUL PAJE
    2772 ORTEGA, MARIA KRISHNA MALINAO
    2773 ORTEGA, PATRICK JAROD MAG-ISA
    2774 ORTIZ, MARK IRVIN AZOGUE
    2775 OSCARES, GLONEL CAESARE JOHN SILVEO
    2776 OSIT, MARK ANGELO MARASIGAN
    2777 OTOD, PHILSCENT MARK TAMALA
    2778 OVEROS, MARK DARYLL BALMACEDA
    2779 OXALES, PAOLO MIGUEL CRUZ
    2780 PA-IT, MAULYNE PATICUAL
    2781 PABINGWIT, MICHOLE RYAN CAGAS
    2782 PABITO, CHRIS DAVID AGUILA
    2783 PABLO, JOHN FIL AMANG
    2784 PACALDO, JUNE CLAUDEE CANTAL
    2785 PACETE, KRIZTIAN SUPAPO
    2786 PACHECO, KIM ALEXIS MAYBITUIN
    2787 PACHECO, LAWRENCE FORTES
    2788 PACHO, GLENN MARK SALDEVIA
    2789 PACLIBAR, RENZEL KYLE ENDRIGA
    2790 PADIGOS, GLEN MARK VILLACRUSIS
    2791 PADILLA, ELY FRANCE ESTRAS
    2792 PADILLA, ISABEL RAIN WAYTAN
    2793 PADILLA, MARK ANTHONY DORONELA
    2794 PADILLA, RUTH JOY LACHICA
    2795 PADO, ROY VERDEJO
    2796 PAGAL, JOHN MICHAEL TAIZA
    2797 PAGARIGAN, MICHAEL RIVERA
    2798 PAGDANGANAN, BERNARD LUIS CUMPIO
    2799 PAGE, ULYSSES ROBERT PUNSALAN
    2800 PAGLINAWAN, BOB BURTON TIEMPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 58 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 PAGLINAWAN, NEIL JR QUIRO-QUIRO
    2802 PAGOD, RALPH RYAN LINCUNA
    2803 PAGRAN, MARJOLYN PATULADA
    2804 PAGUINTO, KENT ADONIRAM NAZARENO
    2805 PAGULON, IAN JAY PAGARAN
    2806 PAGUPAT, JAY BAJA
    2807 PAJARILLO, LOVEN MASE
    2808 PAKINGAN, JOSHUA ESGUERRA
    2809 PALACA, CHRISTIAN LEO PAJO
    2810 PALAD, JAN-PAUL JOSEF PO
    2811 PALAD, JOSHUA DE LEON
    2812 PALADAR, CHRISTIAN RADOC
    2813 PALAGANAS, BRENWIN DALE GARCIA
    2814 PALCON, LOUIE GUBOT
    2815 PALEC, EDCHRISTIAN JAVIER
    2816 PALENCIA, GIO PARADO
    2817 PALENCIA, KEVIN JOHN DE LA RAYA
    2818 PALIGAR, ADRIAN BARRIOS
    2819 PALISOC, ELSIE ABANILLA
    2820 PALITAYAN, TYRON CLEMENS BONILLA
    2821 PALMA, MARC OLIVER LOPEZ
    2822 PALMA, RAMIL ERIE
    2823 PALMARES, ARIEL TORRE
    2824 PALMERO, AMABELLE JOYCE SANDOVAL
    2825 PALMES, JUNAR PACLIBAR
    2826 PALMES, SEAN MICHAEL EGARAN
    2827 PALMON, KERWIN CABILDO
    2828 PALOMPON, VAUGHN BENETH CADANO
    2829 PALOPALO, EUGENE TIMTIM
    2830 PAMESA, HARVEY ALABA
    2831 PAMILAGAS, KEVIN ROY JASMIN
    2832 PAMISA, HANS HERBERT CANTRE
    2833 PAMPURA, BLESSY DIANE OBLIGA
    2834 PAMULAR, ANTHONY JOSEPH MIRASOL
    2835 PANALANGIN, JONAS CULTURA
    2836 PANAO, ELJUDE VIVAR
    2837 PANDI, JEHU ALCANTARA
    2838 PANEDA, EDWARD MIGUEL BOADO
    2839 PANERGO, VEN CEDRICK ARGUEZA
    2840 PANESA, JOHN ARGIN NOVORRA
    2841 PANGALANGAN, LANCE MAVERICK SOSA
    2842 PANGAN, GERALD ROMUALDO
    2843 PANGAN, IAN PATRICK DIMACALI
    2844 PANGANIBAN, CARLO PEAPE
    2845 PANGANIBAN, JAZZER GEL BICOL
    2846 PANGANIBAN, JINKY BRAVO
    2847 PANGILINAN, ALJON FERUELO
    2848 PANGILINAN, ANGELICA TULLAO
    2849 PANGILINAN, PHIL KERTEN MANOTO
    2850 PANGILINAN, ROMMEL LEDESMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 59 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 PANIBON, JOEY ELEGUIN
    2852 PANIZAL, CHARLES GENEMORE BAILADOR
    2853 PANLILIO, LOUISE APO
    2854 PANOTES, ROJIE ELIMOS
    2855 PANTALEON, KEVIN LEE EVANGELISTA
    2856 PARAGOSO, JAYSON CAVERO
    2857 PARAISO, JAMES RYAN ROQUE
    2858 PARALEJAS, JOHN CHRYSLER DINO
    2859 PARAN, JOHN LLOYD SALOME
    2860 PARAN, MARC JOSEPH LACORTE
    2861 PARAN, QWYN CORTES
    2862 PARANGUE, HERNAN DALE PADUGA
    2863 PAREJA, JAMHEL GREFALDA
    2864 PAREJA, RODNEY VILLANUEVA
    2865 PARIÑA, GERARD MARC DELA CRUZ
    2866 PASAFORTE, PATRICIA MAY SULAPAS
    2867 PASAHOL, JINKY HONTUCAN
    2868 PASAMANERO, HANNIBAL LEONARD FRANCISCO
    2869 PASANA, ARCHIE SEJAS
    2870 PASANDALAN, MOHAIMEN KAMID
    2871 PASATIEMPO, MARK JAYSON PAHATI
    2872 PASCO, KENNETH SEGADOR
    2873 PASCUA, ADRIAN TAPEL
    2874 PASCUA, ADRIANNE CRABAJALES
    2875 PASCUA, MARK JOSEPH AGAPAY
    2876 PASCUAL, JOLINA CABRIA
    2877 PASCUAL, MARK ELSON DELA RAMA
    2878 PASCUAL, NICHOL SIOSON
    2879 PASINABO, JHONEL PARCON
    2880 PASIOL, JUNICK CABALLES
    2881 PASTIDIO, JULIE ANN UBAGAN
    2882 PASTOR, MARIA JOSE UY
    2883 PASTORFIDE, MARK DAVID ALDE
    2884 PASTRANO, GIAN PAOLO MANANDIC
    2885 PASUNTING, MARK NICOLE BEDEJARDE
    2886 PATEÑO, JED PAUL BASIYA
    2887 PATIGA, GLENVHERT DENNISON ILAR
    2888 PATRATA, STEPHAN TOLENTINO
    2889 PATRIARCA, ANFERNEE YVANDER TAMONDONG
    2890 PATRIARCA, JESSA DELOS REYES
    2891 PATRIARCA, RUDENZE EARL SUMANGIL
    2892 PATRON, JUSTINE JOHN FALLEJO
    2893 PATULOT, JAYVEE PEREA
    2894 PATUNGAN, ALDRIN JAY TALISIC
    2895 PAULE, ELIZA JOYCE BUITIZON
    2896 PAULE, NICOLE ANNE SANTOS
    2897 PAULIN, JOHN PAUL PORMENTO
    2898 PAUNIL, JANDELL RAYVEN CANDIDO
    2899 PAURILLO, RIZA MALONES
    2900 PAUSA, MARTIN LAGNE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 60 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 PAYONG, MICHAEL CEDRIC MAGLALANG
    2902 PAYONGAYONG, MHEL CRUZ
    2903 PECATOSTE, PETER LLOYD LINAGA
    2904 PECSON, JERICHO JOSEPH DIZON
    2905 PECSON, VINZE JASON DAPIGRAN
    2906 PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGEL IRICA
    2907 PEDROCHE, BRIAN GACUTAN
    2908 PEDROZO, RAFAEL DELA CRUZ
    2909 PEGARIDO, NOVAN BATIQUIN
    2910 PEJI, REINALD REGIZ MERCADO
    2911 PELIMER, PATRICK FRAN
    2912 PELLOSIS, CHARLES GIAN TANSINGCO
    2913 PELO, JAMES ADAM RECIO
    2914 PENA, RICA MARIE ISABEL OPOLENCIA
    2915 PENDON, CIARRA MAE BOO
    2916 PENETRANTE, ALCRIS VELASQUEZ
    2917 PENTECOSTES, ROSEBENE RAMOS
    2918 PENULIAR, MARINO DELA CRUZ
    2919 PEPITO, JOEGLEEN GARBO
    2920 PEPITO, KARL FREDERICK UY
    2921 PERA, ANGELO JUSI
    2922 PERALES, DOMINIC ALAO
    2923 PERALTA, ALAIN ANTONIO
    2924 PERALTA, KEN VERNON CERNA
    2925 PERALTA, LAWRENCE PICAÑA
    2926 PEREZ, CHERRY MAE JABAGAT
    2927 PEREZ, ELEAZAR SANGALANG
    2928 PEREZ, ERAÑGEL SALAZAR
    2929 PEREZ, JEHOROM PX ALEGRE
    2930 PEREZ, JOSE JESUS REYES
    2931 PEREZ, LEONITO JR DARAWAY
    2932 PEREZ, LORIE MAE BUENO
    2933 PEREZ, MARCO CUSI
    2934 PEREZ, SAKRED EUSEP ALCANTARA
    2935 PERU, RALPH GERARD ANTHONY ALCAZAR
    2936 PERUALILA, JOHN SUMAGPAO
    2937 PESCANTE, NORMAN GIMARINO
    2938 PESIGAN, JOHN MARK SANCHEZ
    2939 PESQUERA, CHARISSE DIOSO
    2940 PETONIO, LAURENCE CERA
    2941 PEÑAFLOR, JENO BALAUAG
    2942 PEÑAFLOR, ROSE ANNE DAYANDANTE
    2943 PEÑALOSA, CARL BREHNANN TABIANO
    2944 PEÑALOSA, RAZZEL MENDONES
    2945 PEÑANO, FERLYN MAE UY
    2946 PEÑAREDONDO, PATRICK LOUISE PEÑAOJAS
    2947 PEÑASALES, ALDRIN CARANDANG
    2948 PEÑAVERDE, MARK ANTHONY BERNARDO
    2949 PIALA, NEIL MENDREZ
    2950 PICHAY, TYRONE JUSTINE CUADRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 61 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 PIEDRA, AIDRIAN RAMIREZ
    2952 PILAPIL, ALDRIN TATOY
    2953 PILI, JOMIL VIBARES
    2954 PILLAS, JET ZORENE VAN VILLAREAL
    2955 PINDOG, CEDRIC VAN RAY BARREDA
    2956 PINEDA, ACE JUSTIN MOMBAY
    2957 PINEDA, ALLAN DAVID
    2958 PINEDA, CHAIM MATTHEW MONTECILLO
    2959 PINEDA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH ARANDIA
    2960 PINEDA, JEFFERED JOHN FERRER
    2961 PINEDA, KARL ROVEN BUNDA
    2962 PINEDA, MARK VINCENT AUDITOR
    2963 PINEDA, MARVIN LURZANO
    2964 PINEDA, MARY JOY PORRAS
    2965 PINEDA, NEILE CHRISTIAN YUMANG
    2966 PINGOT, BRYAN DORPIS
    2967 PINILI, JEAN CARLO HIPOLITO
    2968 PINILI, PETIL PAM TEVES
    2969 PINLAC, JASON SANCHEZ
    2970 PINLAC, JOHN JUSTINE LUNA
    2971 PINLAC, MARK NEAL CUNANAN
    2972 PINO, NEFTALI TAYKO
    2973 PINPIN, JUANITO CARLO III ABEN
    2974 PIQUERO, REINALD DIAZ
    2975 PITALLANO, EDWARD ETE
    2976 PITOGO, DANILO JR DE LOS ANGELES
    2977 PITOGO, JEUNE NAJRAIN SECRETO
    2978 PIZARRAS, JOSEPH MAVERICK ORCULLO
    2979 PIÑERO, FRANCISCO JR RAMOS
    2980 PLACIDES, LESTER NEIL RUSTRIA
    2981 PLATA, VAN JAYRO BAGAMASPAD
    2982 PLATON, BERNARDO JR
    2983 PLATON, RAYLID JR LACHICA
    2984 PLAZA, ENRICO JEPHERSON MAGNAYE
    2985 PLUMO, JORDAN BANAAG
    2986 PO, PATRICK JOHN MALAGUEÑO
    2987 POBREZA, JINKY MAE SALENDRON
    2988 POCSON, FRANCIS KIM HARANI
    2989 POLICARPIO, JASPER LANCE DIZON
    2990 POLICARPIO, VINCENT PAOLO RAMOS
    2991 POLINES, EMMANUEL AGUILAR
    2992 POLONDAYA, JOHN ANTHONY DEYPALAN
    2993 POMENTIL, BENIREY DE CASTRO
    2994 PONCE, TOMMY FRANCES MANALO
    2995 PONIO, LORENZO RENIA
    2996 PONTERAS, FRITZ BARCENILLA
    2997 PONTERES, CHRISTIAN SUAREZ
    2998 PONTIGON, LORENZ ARNOCO
    2999 PONTILLAS, CHYRICK JAY SALVADOR
    3000 PONTILLAS, JOHN CARLO PEÑALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 62 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 PONTILLAS, MARK ANGEL TIPAY
    3002 PORCAL, HELFORD POLINES
    3003 PORLAJE, JOHN MARK PATINGO
    3004 PORQUERIÑO, ZHAN MOLINA
    3005 PORRAS, FERICK BRENZ PAHILAGAO
    3006 PORRAS, ROY JR DAO-ANG
    3007 PORTON, MARK EDUARD MENGOTE
    3008 PORTUGAL, ALLEN KYLE ARJONA
    3009 PORTUGUEZ, ROELVIN RACELIS
    3010 POTAYRE, ALDRINE CADIZ
    3011 PRADO, CARLO ALEXIS YRIARTE
    3012 PRECIA, RHENCEE ESCARDA
    3013 PREGON, KLARK MOSES MAHINAY
    3014 PRIETO, KIM EMBIADO
    3015 PROLOGO, MIKE EVANDER ZARSADIAS
    3016 PUBLICO, ROUELL LUIS LUGA
    3017 PUEN, MARK ALLEN CHANDUMAL
    3018 PUGAHA, ROJEM DIAMADA
    3019 PULGO, RYAN JULES COSTILLAS
    3020 PULLEROS, JUNNEL CUERBO
    3021 PUNLA, CATHERINE JEAN TARAYA
    3022 PURACAN, ZHAJID DEE LASPUÑA
    3023 PUSO, REDEN MALAPO
    3024 QUANICO, IAN JOEL ARSAGA
    3025 QUENGA, PATRICK PEDROSO
    3026 QUEZADA, EDSEL SOLITANA
    3027 QUEZON, RHEILENE RAMOS
    3028 QUIAMBAO, JAYSON TOLENTINO
    3029 QUIAMBAO, LANCE CHRISTOPHER PEÑA
    3030 QUIAMBAO, MARK ANGELO BUSTOS
    3031 QUIAMCO, CHRIS JOSHUA SISON
    3032 QUIANI, RHEXTER SANTULAN
    3033 QUIBAN, GINILLO DAYANAN
    3034 QUILNET, DULCE AMOR ENGUITO
    3035 QUINALAYO, BON CARLO FERRER
    3036 QUINTILLANO, ZECHARIAH MORON
    3037 QUIPANES, MARK WILLIAM LEGO
    3038 QUIROS, GARRY ABRIL
    3039 QUIROS, VINCENT DANIEL TARIPE
    3040 QUISEO, JELLO SARCENA
    3041 QUITANIA, PETER JOHN CAPITLE
    3042 QUIÑONES, ERWIN TORRENTERA
    3043 QUIÑONES, JOHN KENNETH SAN FELIPE
    3044 QUIÑOSA, JOSHUA AGBALOG
    3045 RABACIO, DON MICHAEL GARCIA
    3046 RABADON, JOHN CLYDE QUINIMON
    3047 RABAGO, MICHAEL IAN AGOTE
    3048 RABAJA, MARK JOSEPH PASCUA
    3049 RABANES, ROWEN CARLO ORENCIA
    3050 RABARA, GIAN PRIME PIMENTEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 63 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3051 RABUSA, NIÑO NUÑEZ
    3052 RACSA, ROSCELIN DEL CARMEN
    3053 RAFAEL, AIREEN KAY MARTINEZ
    3054 RAFAL, SAMANTHA MAE TAMAÑO
    3055 RAGAY, ROWE MACASOHOL
    3056 RAGILES, JOHN EDMAR PAGLINAWAN
    3057 RAGOSTA, DARYL ABELLA
    3058 RAHAYEL, BENJAMIN NATHANAEL DIONISIO
    3059 RAMA, BRYNT JOSEPH TIGBAO
    3060 RAMBAUD, MARGAUX YDHA MARIE DE GUZMAN
    3061 RAMIREZ, ALDRIN RENZ ZACARIAS
    3062 RAMIREZ, GIAN ALFONSO ARAULLO
    3063 RAMIREZ, JAKE JUSTINIANI
    3064 RAMIREZ, JESUS CARLO REYES
    3065 RAMIREZ, JUSTINE KLYNE QUINTANS
    3066 RAMIREZ, LEO NEIL ABAS
    3067 RAMISCAL, MARCO NOEL MALLARE
    3068 RAMONES, ALMIRA COLEEN PALON
    3069 RAMOS, AARON PAUL GAN
    3070 RAMOS, ALEXANDER MALIT
    3071 RAMOS, CARL ADRIAN SUAREZ
    3072 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN HARRIS FLORES
    3073 RAMOS, DARWIN MERCADO
    3074 RAMOS, DAVE JUSTIN TUAZON
    3075 RAMOS, JOEPER BONJOC
    3076 RAMOS, JUSTINE IVAN MICLAT
    3077 RAMOS, RALPH HAROLD EBORA
    3078 RAMOS, RAYMOND WESLEY BERNALES
    3079 RAMOS, ROGER JR AMOROSO
    3080 RAMOS, RYAN JOHN LUIS
    3081 RAMOS, ZOREN ROSS LANAWAN
    3082 RAPISORA, JULIET CARLA LAJADA
    3083 RAQUEL, HOMER JR ZAMORA
    3084 RARALIO, PAUL SYMONE ABELLA
    3085 RARELA, ALDRIN SALEM
    3086 RAVAGO, HAROLD FULGENCIO
    3087 RAVANES, VINCENT PAUL LORICA
    3088 RAÑA, RACE KIRK MIÑAO
    3089 REBELLO, RYAN ROYSTON REYES
    3090 REBLEZA, JASPER ROSALES
    3091 REBOLLIDO, VICFRED JOWEE DANIOAN
    3092 RECAHUERTA, JAY VINCENT PANUNTAN
    3093 RECAIDO, ALLAN SAMILLANO
    3094 RECIO, IAN GABRIEL SURIO
    3095 RECTO, NICOLAS MIGUEL MAQUIÑANA
    3096 RED, JOHN RAY VERGARA
    3097 REDOBLE, JEY-IN CARBAJOSA
    3098 REFE, RENZ KYLE BALAHAN
    3099 REFUERZO, CEDIE LAT
    3100 REGACHO, MARL ALFER SANCHEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 64 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3101 REGALA, ERIC JOHN PAEZ
    3102 REGALADO, JOHN PATRICK EME
    3103 REGENCIA, MARCO JERVY PUNZALAN
    3104 REGIS, JOHN MICHAEL TAMPUS
    3105 RELADO, PORTIA PAULA AÑONUEVO
    3106 RELANO, BENJIE BALUIS
    3107 RELATO, JONATHAN SISON
    3108 RELLON, ALOVETTE SHARM LLORENTE
    3109 RELLORA, EDUARDO JR RIÑON
    3110 RELUCIO, MARK NATHANIEL BANGSAL
    3111 REMEDIOS, LORY JR FELIZARTA
    3112 REMENTILLA, JUSTIN TORRES
    3113 REMILLETE, AERON JAREM TARUN
    3114 REMOLONA, PETER JOHN MONTECILLO
    3115 REMOROSA, MARINO JR EGAM
    3116 RENDO, VINCENT VAN LASCONIA
    3117 RENTAR, RAIANELLA NADINE SANTOS
    3118 REPOMPO, JOHN MARVIN DARUCA
    3119 REQUIERO, NEIL WINFRED FERRER
    3120 REQUILMAN, CHRISTIAN JAY LANSANG
    3121 RESERVA, JOHN CHRISTIAN TORRENTIRA
    3122 RESUELLO, RICHARD MONDOCAN
    3123 RESURRECCION, JACK EBALE
    3124 RESURRECCION, JOHN BREBEUF ORTAÑEZ
    3125 RETAMAR, AVE JOSEPH SINGH
    3126 REVALE, JUAN BERNARDO MEDRANO
    3127 REVILLA, CHRISTIAN PAJARITO
    3128 REVILLA, WILLIAM RAYMOND NAVARRO
    3129 REY, RANEL SIMON TOLEDO
    3130 REY, SEN ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
    3131 REY SANTOS, MOSES SEBASTIAN ALONZO
    3132 REYES, ABEDNEGO ORTEGA
    3133 REYES, AXIL DAVE TAN
    3134 REYES, FRANCISCO JAVIER II GELLADA
    3135 REYES, HENRIETTA FAYE CASTILLO
    3136 REYES, JAKE DONATO
    3137 REYES, JAN CHRISTOPHER MANALO
    3138 REYES, JAY CHRISTIAN CUASAY
    3139 REYES, JEREMIAH PARREÑO
    3140 REYES, JEREMIAH ZONIO
    3141 REYES, JESTER ALRICK DE VEGA
    3142 REYES, JOHN ALBERT ABANADOR
    3143 REYES, JOHN PAUL ARCOIREZ
    3144 REYES, KING JEROME MAGAT
    3145 REYES, LANCE MIGUEL TIMBOL
    3146 REYES, LAWRENCE BALLESTEROS
    3147 REYES, MARITONI
    3148 REYES, MARK LEXTER AMADA
    3149 REYES, NIKKO RAMON SAN ANDRES
    3150 REYES, PATRICK JOHN CLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 65 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3151 REYES, PEEJAY KARL ABA-A
    3152 REYES, PETER MIGUEL AREVALO
    3153 REYES, RALPH LAWRENCE BALAGTAS
    3154 REYES, REYVENCER TOMARONG
    3155 REYES, ROBERT MATTHEW MARQUEZ
    3156 REYES, RONNEL LIGON
    3157 REYES, ROY GLEN FAJARDO
    3158 REYES, RYAN JUDE ALBAÑEZ
    3159 REYES, VINCENT OBRENCE
    3160 RIBERTA, JOSEPH MARK JR MAQUINAD
    3161 RIBO, RAMZIS ARSOLON
    3162 RIBOYAS, RYAN MAY GUINSON
    3163 RICABORDA, BEN JECO ABALOS
    3164 RICH, NICOLE JOY CAMPOSANO
    3165 RICO, SHALOT TANES
    3166 RIEGO, MALCOLM KINGLY CALZADO
    3167 RIEZA, REYMUND BARRAMEDA
    3168 RILLERA, FREDERICK JR MATUTINO
    3169 RILLERA, JORDAN AREVALO
    3170 RIO, JOHN HOWEL GONZALES
    3171 RIPA, KENNETH JOSE
    3172 RIPARIP, AMIEL ARBITRARIO
    3173 RITO, JOHN MICAEL PUNZALAN
    3174 RIVERA, ARIEL GIPANAO
    3175 RIVERA, CARYL PATRICK EVANGELISTA
    3176 RIVERA, EMIEL DELOS REYES
    3177 RIVERA, GILBERT CASTILLO
    3178 RIVERA, GRACELINE RODRIGUEZ
    3179 RIVERA, JAYLORD VALLESTEROS
    3180 RIVERA, JIM LUI
    3181 RIVERA, JUAN MIGUEL DE JUAN
    3182 RIVERA, ROLEN MASAJO
    3183 RIVERA, ROXETTE MORALEDA
    3184 RIÑON, ROMART GOMEZ
    3185 RIÑOSA, MARICAR MAGTANONG
    3186 ROA, JEHU ROMANO
    3187 ROBELLON, KIT JOY ANACTA
    3188 ROBERTO, JANEIR NIOLO ABENOJA
    3189 ROBLES, CARL JEFFERSON PANGAN
    3190 ROBLES, CHARRYLENE DESPABILADERAS
    3191 ROBLES, JUDY ANN HERNANDEZ
    3192 RODRIGO, NIÑOLITO CABALIDA
    3193 RODRIGO, PAUL VINCENT PASTOR
    3194 RODRIGUEZ, CHADLEV TOMALE
    3195 RODRIGUEZ, RAYGEN DOMINIC ALCALDE
    3196 RODRIGUEZ, RUBIE FRANCO
    3197 RODRIGUEZA, KEANARD LODOR
    3198 ROJAS, RICK JAMES SANGUENZA
    3199 ROJO, AINDER JOHN DECOLONGON
    3200 ROLDA, DOVEN RAY BOBIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 66 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3201 ROMA, REUBEN ELIJAH TILOG
    3202 ROMAN, CARLO DELA CRUZ
    3203 ROMAN, ESMOND JOHN ALMELOR
    3204 ROMAN, IVAN GABRIEL KIMBUNGAN
    3205 ROMANO, RYAN MANIMTIM
    3206 ROMARATE, ROBIN SYMONE NAVARRO
    3207 ROMASANTA, JEMUEL FUENTES
    3208 ROMASANTA, JOSHUA GIGARE
    3209 ROMERO, EDWARD VICTOR IGLESIAS
    3210 ROMERO, ELMAR TUBOSA
    3211 ROMERO, JOSE PAULO SACEDON
    3212 ROMERO, KRISHNA MAE BAS
    3213 ROMO, KARL MICHAEL DACUT
    3214 ROMOC, BIEN ANDRO TABUDLONG
    3215 RONDA, CLARICE FAYE MUJAR
    3216 RONQUILLO, JOSEPH CHARLES TAYAG
    3217 RONQUILLO, MAMERTO JR ROJAS
    3218 ROQUE, EDGAR JR TERO
    3219 ROQUE, JOSHUA IAN MARI GANIA
    3220 ROQUE, MARIEL JOSHUA FERNANDO
    3221 ROSAL, JING CARLO BANDEJAS
    3222 ROSAL, RONIEL MAGDALI
    3223 ROSALES, DAVE CHRISTIAN LIBREA
    3224 ROSALES, JERICHO PRINSIPE
    3225 ROSALES, JERICHO PAULO ROGEL
    3226 ROSALES, JHANNSSEN JIMENEZ
    3227 ROSALES, JOHN ANGELO CANALES
    3228 ROSALES, LIEZEL ROSALES
    3229 ROSALES, MONICA ESPINA
    3230 ROSALES, VINCENT REY MIRAMBEL
    3231 ROSALIA, JULIUS JORGIO
    3232 ROSARIO, STEPHEN PAUL JUANOLA
    3233 ROSAS, MARK ALLEN LAYUG
    3234 ROSENDO, JOHN HENDRIC FALAMINIANO
    3235 ROXAS, EARLJOE JHOSEPH RELATOS
    3236 ROXAS, HARMON IAN DIONA
    3237 ROXAS, HUBERT ROBLES
    3238 ROXAS, JUSTINE FRANCIS MARTINEZ
    3239 ROXAS, RIEL SALVADOR
    3240 ROYUPA, IAN TIMOTHY TIONGSON
    3241 RUALES, EMMANUEL DELIÑA
    3242 RUANTO, LAURENCE ANTHONY GALICIA
    3243 RUBI, ALAN PAOLO CAPUTLI
    3244 RUBICA, FRANCOIS MAYE ALAYON
    3245 RUDA, JEZA BAJALLA
    3246 RUIZ, JOHN CARL IGLESIA
    3247 RUIZ, LORENZ TUPAS
    3248 RUMAY, ALFI DAVE JALANDO-ON
    3249 RUSCA, JOSHUA NATHANIEL EVARDONE
    3250 RUSTIA, RENZO MATIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 67 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3251 SABADO, CHRISTIAN BANTILAN
    3252 SABALLEGUE, EDUARDO I MARCO
    3253 SABARIA, AIZEL GLADYS LIBUIT
    3254 SABATER, ANDREI MARCELO
    3255 SABATER, KARL JULIUS EUGENIO
    3256 SABAUPAN, CHRISTOPHER TERCENIO
    3257 SABAÑICO, JOVANNIE GADOR
    3258 SABEJON, IVAN RHEY ABABON
    3259 SABIANO, CELESTINO JR DONATO
    3260 SABORNIDO, ROWIN MARK SEMANA
    3261 SABUERO, PREXY REY MORALDE
    3262 SABUERO, REY-ANN PEDROSA
    3263 SABULAO, GABRIEL JOSE FERRER
    3264 SACAN, JONARD LUAB
    3265 SACULLES, LAWRENCE GALERA
    3266 SADANG, JEREMIAH QUILICOL
    3267 SADIASA, JOHN LENDEL RICONALLA
    3268 SADIO, NEIL PATRICK SORIANO
    3269 SAGA, ANTHONY MATHIUS LUSPO
    3270 SAGARINO, RENIER JR TUMULAK
    3271 SAGRE, KELLIE CHEBERT YUMUL
    3272 SAGUN, CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
    3273 SAHANI, DEVON AKIM
    3274 SALABAO, HILARY LINTAG
    3275 SALABER, ANGEL DAPHNE SABILLA
    3276 SALABSABIN, JULIUS SANJOSE
    3277 SALAC, JAMES RHODE ESTRADA
    3278 SALADO, MELCHOR GALANGERA
    3279 SALAMANCA, CRAN LEIGH MAE ADIS
    3280 SALAMAT, CARMINA ARCIAGA
    3281 SALANAP, JOSHUA DE LA CRUZ
    3282 SALAPAR, RENIL FUENTES
    3283 SALAPONG, LIANNE PAULO MANGALUS
    3284 SALARDA, KEA GENICA SUMIDO
    3285 SALAS, AL CHRISTIAN ROMERO
    3286 SALAYSAY, JETRO MORENO
    3287 SALAZAR, JOHN CHRISTIAN SACLAYAN
    3288 SALAZAR, SHAWN MICHAEL PEDROSA
    3289 SALAZAR, ZYRUS JOHN MANANQUIL
    3290 SALBATONA, JETHER BANGGAY
    3291 SALCEDO, CHRISTIAN JUDE DELA CRUZ
    3292 SALCEDO, EDMAR JUDE IGPUARA
    3293 SALDO, JENNELYN HADJULA
    3294 SALENGA, KIER SAPLALA
    3295 SALES, PAOLO CATUIRA
    3296 SALES, REVIEN CARLOS
    3297 SALGA, DANIEL JANCE
    3298 SALGADO, ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
    3299 SALIGUMBA, SANDRO SALAR
    3300 SALINAS, DENMARK DURAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 68 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3301 SALINAS, SEAN JERYCK PADRID
    3302 SALINDO, BENJOHN MOLINAR
    3303 SALIVIO, JEAN JACQUES BARRIENTOS
    3304 SALIVIO, JHON PAUL ESTIGOY
    3305 SALOM, JOHN PAUL BATAAN
    3306 SALOMON, JAMES ODIN DELA RUEDA
    3307 SALONGA, BRIEN JONIEMER MANAHAN
    3308 SALONGA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN NAVARRO
    3309 SALONGA, JACOB FREUD NABUNG
    3310 SALUDARES, LANZ ITO DIAZ
    3311 SALUGSUGAN, BOBBY BONG GALLITO
    3312 SALVA, MARY JOICE SABIDO
    3313 SALVACION, JELMARK ARTICONA
    3314 SALVACION, ROCHELLE JOY GOLILAO
    3315 SALVACION, TRISTAN-JAY MEDINA
    3316 SALVADICO, RONEL CIOCO
    3317 SALVADO, DARKON JONES NACORDA
    3318 SALVADOR, EMIL DANUGRAO
    3319 SALVADOR, HAROLD KEN CARREON
    3320 SALVADOR, JOHN REYNEL MANA
    3321 SALVADOR, MERIELLE SALONGA
    3322 SALVADOR, MIKE VALENTIN GARO
    3323 SALVADOR, RALPH SEGUNDO
    3324 SALVADOR, RALPH JEPHERSON FRAGATA
    3325 SALVADOR, THOMAS MANLAPAZ
    3326 SALVADORA, EARL NIÑO MANAOG
    3327 SALVORO, LEOPOLDO JR ALCANCIA
    3328 SAMBAJON, PATRICK DHAEL OLEA
    3329 SAMOYA, JIM REY JADUCANA
    3330 SAMPANG, GIO NEIL FRANCO
    3331 SAMPANG, GIORGIO ATOZC BERMUDEZ
    3332 SAMSON, DONALD SANCHEZ
    3333 SAMSON, PAULO VERGARA
    3334 SAMUDIO, JONEL RAVELO
    3335 SAN AGUSTIN, PHILLIPE GENESEE GONZAGA
    3336 SAN DIEGO, GERALD GENO CALIGAGAN
    3337 SAN DIEGO, JAN EIRIEL VELASQUEZ
    3338 SAN JOSE, LEO BONGCODIN
    3339 SAN MIGUEL, JESHUA CULALA
    3340 SANCHEZ, CHUCK OBIDA
    3341 SANCHEZ, JAMES ANDREW CURA
    3342 SANCHEZ, JOHN LOUIE CELLEROS
    3343 SANCHEZ, JOSHUA DOMIEL CARPIO
    3344 SANCHEZ, LAWRENCE PAULE
    3345 SANCHEZ, OSCAR JR CARABALLO
    3346 SANCHEZ, PAUL SANCHEZ
    3347 SANDOVAL, MARK EMMANUEL BALMORES
    3348 SANDOVAL, NHICO RHAY DE GUZMAN
    3349 SANGALANG, NEIL PATRICK SANDAAN
    3350 SANGUTAN, GLENN DALE ESPERE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 69 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3351 SANGUYU, JAN ANGELOU RAMOS
    3352 SANO, CAROL ANN DEVERSO
    3353 SANTELICES, JEROME GOHILDE
    3354 SANTIAGO, GIOMER PAUL SARMIENTO
    3355 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL JOHN TAQUIQUI
    3356 SANTIAGO, ORLANDO JR
    3357 SANTIAGO, RAFAEL LOUISE HERRERA
    3358 SANTIAGO, RICO MANGALINDAN
    3359 SANTIAGO, RONALIZA MORENO
    3360 SANTIAGO, TIMOTHY
    3361 SANTILLAN, JAYBOY PLACENCIA
    3362 SANTILLAN, JIM LLOYD DAVID
    3363 SANTOS, ANGELICA CASIMIRO
    3364 SANTOS, CHEENEE MAE
    3365 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER IAN ENRILE
    3366 SANTOS, EDMAR MARCOS
    3367 SANTOS, GABRIEL REYES
    3368 SANTOS, GIANCARLO GALERA
    3369 SANTOS, IAN GABRIEL DOMINGUEZ
    3370 SANTOS, IAN JAY OGARRO
    3371 SANTOS, JASPER
    3372 SANTOS, JENICA ELEANE BAYANI
    3373 SANTOS, JONNEL LANSANGAN
    3374 SANTOS, JUSTINE ROSS GAMBOA
    3375 SANTOS, KARL HENDRIX AGUIRRE
    3376 SANTOS, KEANETH ANGELES
    3377 SANTOS, LESTER JIM NAPOCO
    3378 SANTOS, MARK RUSSELL PAYUMO
    3379 SANTOS, MIGUEL ALFONSO MEDEL
    3380 SANTOS, PATRICK KARGANILLA
    3381 SANTOS, RALPH JULIUS GARCELLANO
    3382 SANTOS, RAVEN JOHN SANTOS
    3383 SANTOS, REYMART DELA CRUZ
    3384 SANTOS, TRISTAN LLOYD VERGARA
    3385 SAOIT, GABRIEL PAOLO ANTONIO
    3386 SAPALLO, GILBERT FEGAL
    3387 SAPASAP, ANNE CESCILLIA MAGBAG
    3388 SAQUILAYAN, PATRICE BROSAS
    3389 SAQUIN, KYLE NICOLE LAGAAC
    3390 SARCOS, MICHAEL DECLA
    3391 SARDOVA, EFREN JR CAPUA
    3392 SARIBAY, BRYAN CUBANGBANG
    3393 SARINGAN, GABRIEL LUIS VIRAY
    3394 SARIO, LEXTER ROMERO
    3395 SARMIENTO, DONOVAN CATAP
    3396 SARMIENTO, KARL PATRICK RUBANG
    3397 SARMIENTO, MA AUDREY LIGAMZON
    3398 SARMIENTO, MARC FRANCEZCO MALLARI
    3399 SAROL, JOHN MICHAEL CLAVIO
    3400 SARTE, DAMACINO JR LUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 70 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3401 SATO, KENSHIN LASCANO
    3402 SATURNINO, CINDY SAMSON
    3403 SAUR, JESSICA SARGIE ALMEDA
    3404 SAURA, LAURENCE SUMBI
    3405 SAWAL, NOLLAN FRANCIS AGUILAR
    3406 SAWALI, GEMMELYN CASTILLO
    3407 SAYCO, CRISLYN JASTIVA
    3408 SAYCO, DONNARD CASTROMAYOR
    3409 SAYSON, JAIRUS RYLE SABAYTON
    3410 SAYSON, JAYNARD FERNANDEZ
    3411 SAYSON, PHILIP IAN CORNEL
    3412 SEBASTIAN, CARL JOSEPH RAMIREZ
    3413 SEBASTIAN, KEVIN PAGUINTO
    3414 SEBASTIAN, MARK LYNSON DACAYMAT
    3415 SECOYA, BLESS ANGEL SERAÑA
    3416 SEDA, JAN MICHAEL ABONITA
    3417 SEGAYO, JESSA BLANCO
    3418 SEGOVIA, GLENN MADAYAG
    3419 SEGUNDO, KENNETH LOUIS ANTES
    3420 SEMILLON, DEXTER AREVALO
    3421 SENADO, JOHN PATRICK DAUZ
    3422 SENDICO, MARK ANTHONY NUÑEZ
    3423 SENSONTIC, BRYAN JOSHUA LIRA
    3424 SERAFICA, KENNETH SIBAYAN
    3425 SERAFINA, REGIE ABUNDA
    3426 SERASPE, CHIAN ALDRED MEMBRIDO
    3427 SERASPI, TRISTAN JAN ALIPAR
    3428 SERMONA, VINCE IGLESIA
    3429 SERRADO, MIRICK HERNANDEZ
    3430 SERRANO, JULIO CLAVANO
    3431 SERRANO, KARIZZA ELAINE PUNZALAN
    3432 SERRANO, MICKO LOUIS DELA CRUZ
    3433 SERVA, DEE SINGUELAS
    3434 SERVAÑEZ, DANIEL REYNALDO MAGADA
    3435 SETENTA, JESHIEL MAE SINGZON
    3436 SEVILLA, JOEN CHRIS ESPINOSA
    3437 SEVILLENO, BASIL LUKE SEMINILLA
    3438 SEXON, MHAEZIE NHELLE RAMIREZ
    3439 SHEPERDSON CLEMENT, LESLIE JR LABARDA
    3440 SIANGCO, KYLE IRVIN SOLON
    3441 SIANGCUA, PAUL VINCENT PELAEZ
    3442 SIAO, VANESSA DOLALAS
    3443 SIAROT, DAN ALLEN SALVADOR
    3444 SIBAYAN, DARYL NELMIDA
    3445 SIBAYAN, JUSTINE UBANDO
    3446 SIBAYAN, LEMUEL MIKKAEL RECAMADAS
    3447 SIBUCAO, BENJO BAMBILLA
    3448 SIBUG, JOHN STEPHEN SORIANO
    3449 SICAD, HENRYKING OCAMPO
    3450 SICAT, DIOSDADO JR MAGSINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 71 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3451 SIGNIO, CHRISTINA GRACE CRUZ
    3452 SIGNO, EMERVIE JEFFREY REALOSA
    3453 SILANG, LON RUSSELL SILANG
    3454 SILAROY, JAYMART CONCEPCION
    3455 SILAYA, JIEPERD FERNANDEZ
    3456 SILLADOR, RAVE REY ROA
    3457 SILONGA, JAMES JR MANGAO
    3458 SILVA, JUAN PAOLO VASQUEZ
    3459 SILVERIO, ELIJAH LUIS LEUTERIO
    3460 SILVESTRE, GWEENDEL CORNELIO
    3461 SILVESTRE, NEIL ANGELO CLAUDIO
    3462 SILVESTRE, SHEILA MARIE ANTONIO
    3463 SIMEON, MELVIN MENDOZA
    3464 SIMON, CHRISTIAN JAMES AZUL
    3465 SINAY, REGINALD LUTHER ORBISO
    3466 SINFUEGO, ERWIN DALANGAY
    3467 SINGSON, JOSEF LUIS HIDALGO
    3468 SINNUNG, CHRISTOPHER OFTIAL
    3469 SINON, MARC JAY ANGELOU TOLOP
    3470 SIOCO, JOEMAR DUMDUMAYA
    3471 SIOCO, JOHN ANTHONY ELARCO
    3472 SIOCO, NEIL JHERAN MAGLALANG
    3473 SIOSAN, JOVEN GUEVARRA
    3474 SIRILAN, IRISH JANE MARIANO
    3475 SISNO, DISHANT
    3476 SISON, ADAMSON FERNANDEZ
    3477 SISON, GIANCARLO RAYMUNDO
    3478 SISON, KYLE RENZ MANGALINO
    3479 SISON, LAWRENCE ONG
    3480 SISON, LEWIS WECKL CRUZ
    3481 SITJAR, JAPHETH TANLOGON
    3482 SOBERANO, FENELON CARBELLIDO
    3483 SOBREMISANA, ENRICO JR GRIARTE
    3484 SOBREPEÑA, FERDEN SARAUS
    3485 SOLANO, JOSHUA JEROME NICOLE CARDONA
    3486 SOLATORIO, JOEMAR DUMLAO
    3487 SOLDA, MICHAEL MARK LAZO
    3488 SOLDEVILLA, KIRBY DE GUZMAN
    3489 SOLIDARIOS, EDJE AMARILA
    3490 SOLIS, ALDRIN GO
    3491 SOLIS, BENEDICK GANALON
    3492 SOLIS, JACKSER NAMINGSAN
    3493 SOLUTA, ALJAY ALIMA
    3494 SOMBANON, EARL JOSEPH DATA
    3495 SOMERA, JOHN MICHAEL FAJARDO
    3496 SOMERA, RENDEL QUINTO
    3497 SOMOOC, JOHNNEDEL DELA CRUZ
    3498 SONEJA, CHRISTIAN MAT DIZON
    3499 SONIDO, MARK DARWIN TRIVIÑO
    3500 SONZA, GERARD PAOLO MAGAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 72 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3501 SOPITA, CARLYN PRADES
    3502 SOREÑO, SHARMAINE BAJAR
    3503 SORIANO, ALAIN MEDINA
    3504 SORIANO, CARL LOUIS RODENAS
    3505 SORIANO, DENVERD AÑONUEVO
    3506 SORIANO, JEFFERSON MULDONG
    3507 SORIANO, JOFEL JUNIO
    3508 SORIANO, MIRRA JOI DOLORES
    3509 SORIANO, TRISTAN KIM JORDAN MANLOLO
    3510 SORIBELLO, CARLA BACSAIN
    3511 SOTTO, NICASIO DOMETITA
    3512 SOTTO, PATRICK JAMES BERMAL
    3513 STA ANA, JAIRUS EPHRAIM CLEMENTE
    3514 STA ANA, JENA CAMA
    3515 STA ANA, NINA KRIZEL SESE
    3516 STA CRUZ, GIAN PAOLOU RAMIREZ
    3517 STARC, VILLJEM SUICO
    3518 SU-AY, NAREN JAN ESGRA
    3519 SUAREZ, ADRIAN CRUZ
    3520 SUAREZ, JUSTIN JOVEN DE GUZMAN
    3521 SUAREZ, NEIL JOHN ABAJADO
    3522 SUAREZ, SHANEFER CANADA
    3523 SUARNABA, CARL JUSTIN MALLORCA
    3524 SUBA, JOMAR SANTIAGO
    3525 SUBAAN, JAMES ERROL LAMANILAO
    3526 SUBERE, ALJON VALIDOR
    3527 SUBERE, MARY JANE COLETA
    3528 SUBIDO, JOEY BORJA
    3529 SUBIJANO, ELTON JOHN LORICO
    3530 SUCGANG, SHAINA DELA CRUZ
    3531 SUICO, BRYAN REMETICADO
    3532 SULIBET, CARL IYVENS MABILANGAN
    3533 SULIGAN, CHRISTIAN KIT BARROSO
    3534 SULPICO, MICHALE JHON GORADA
    3535 SUMAMPONG, JOSSIE MAE NACAR
    3536 SUMIGAW, ROBERT JR NEBREJA
    3537 SUMOGAT, JOHN PAUL SUNAJO
    3538 SUNGA, AIZA SERRANO
    3539 SUNGA, IAN KARL CARINGAL
    3540 SUOBERON, ADRIAN GREIGO ADESAS
    3541 SURALTA, MARK BRYAN YBAÑEZ
    3542 SURNIT, JULIUS BIALA
    3543 SURQUIA, PHOEBE DANIELLE BENITO
    3544 SUYOM, RUBEN CAMILLER
    3545 SY, MARTIN KEN LIMBOS
    3546 SY-REYES, IAN DENZEL CUA
    3547 T CRUZ, KYLE CYRIL TORIBIO
    3548 TABALDO, GERARD RAY GARDE
    3549 TABANGAN, CASTOR GOMEZ
    3550 TABARANZA, MATTHEW JAMES CATAQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 73 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3551 TABILON, JOSHUA LLOYD BANOGON
    3552 TABINO, JEFOURTHVIEN HERMOGINO
    3553 TABIONGAN, DOMINIC JADE EVAN
    3554 TABIRARA, CHRISTLER MANGULABNAN
    3555 TABLAZON, JOHN PHILIP PORRAS
    3556 TABORA, AMADO JR GASPAR
    3557 TABORA, JOSHUA PHILLIP MENDOZA
    3558 TABORNAL, JAKE LEONIDAS
    3559 TABUZO, RHAMIL JACOB
    3560 TACADAO, JOHN MICHAEL DUSABAN
    3561 TACANLOY, JEY-R EMBIADO
    3562 TACAZON, JONELL BANGAYAN
    3563 TACTICA, NOEL AREVALO
    3564 TADENA, JAHZIEL PANEL
    3565 TADEO, MA NOREEN GALICIA
    3566 TAGABI, MARK JAY DELAPA
    3567 TAGADAYA, ANTOINE JAYSON ALFONSO
    3568 TAGALA, RACHEL SHAIRAH MONGE
    3569 TAGALOG, ROLANDO JR DELA PEÑA
    3570 TAGLE, SEAN KARLO FONG
    3571 TAGOLIMOT, BRYAN PAUL ALLADO
    3572 TAGUBA, JEROME MANINANG
    3573 TAJA, DOMINGO JOSEPH TUMBAGA
    3574 TALA, RONA JOY AQUINO
    3575 TALADIAR, DIETRICH CORPUZ
    3576 TALADO, JOHN KENNETH ENGUITO
    3577 TALAVERA, ALTHEA ATIENZA
    3578 TALAVERA, HANZ GERARD MAYPA
    3579 TALIDO, MARIANE
    3580 TALIPING, RICHARD SUPNET
    3581 TALJA, CLARENNE MAE TORRE CAMPO
    3582 TALLEDO, DWAYNE REI LIGAN
    3583 TALUSAN, MATTHEW TEODORO
    3584 TAMAYO, APRIL ROSE PRECIOSO
    3585 TAMAYO, KATRINA MAE ASUNCION
    3586 TAMAYO, PATRICK CARIAGA
    3587 TAMBAGO, ARIANNE MAE FELLIZAR
    3588 TAMIDLES, MARK REMO GERALIN
    3589 TAMIO, MARK LESTER BAITO
    3590 TAMORO, MARC JULIUS MAGSINO
    3591 TAMPOS, JEMMY GALVE
    3592 TAN, ARIANE JAY BRIONES
    3593 TAN, CHRISTOPHER NATHANIEL UY
    3594 TAN, ELI RUFFO BERNALDEZ
    3595 TAN, JULIAN PETER CERIL
    3596 TAN, KERWIN SINILONG
    3597 TAN, KEVIN MICHAEL SEÑORON
    3598 TAN, MARVIN ROY HAUTEA
    3599 TAN, RENZO MUKTAR
    3600 TAN, THEO LENARD TORREVILLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 74 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3601 TAN, TIFANNY PADILLO
    3602 TAN, ZYNOLD ARVIN ABAD
    3603 TANA, JOHREN CLIENE GIPULAN
    3604 TANALGO, MICHAEL VINCENT BONN
    3605 TANCIO, JOHN PETER ONDOY
    3606 TANDAN, JACK CABIDO
    3607 TANDAYAG, LEO BRYANT CABRILLOS
    3608 TANDOC, JURELL CODEE ABIAN
    3609 TANG, WAYNE BANDAHALA
    3610 TANGAYAN, EDUARD JAMES OBENITA
    3611 TANGHIAN, BONNIE MATIN
    3612 TANGOG, EZRA SONN CAÑETE
    3613 TANGPOS, KLONDALE JR BAGUIO
    3614 TANHUECO, JOHN MATTRYX CANLAS
    3615 TANLU, JAN KENNETH FAUSTINO
    3616 TANQUILOT, CHRISTIAN
    3617 TANTIADO, CARL JANUS BISCOCHO
    3618 TANZO, PETER PAUL BRAZA
    3619 TAOATAO, JEREMY EZER GALSIM
    3620 TAPALLA, JETHRO FELIA
    3621 TAPIA, AEDRIAN EARL LERIOS
    3622 TAPITAN, ROMEL YAÑEZ
    3623 TAQUISO, ALDRIN LUIGI NAVARRA
    3624 TARCENIO, JHAN JOMAR BALANQUIT
    3625 TARIGA, ELAIZA MAE VILLANUEVA
    3626 TARO, DIANE ANUNCIADO
    3627 TARROSA, REGELLE BANAGLORIOSO
    3628 TARROZA, ROSELIE PORMALEJO
    3629 TARUC, MARC WILLIAM MANALANG
    3630 TATLONGHARI, GENEL GENESIS KALAW
    3631 TAVESORA, JOHN WESLEY VINLUAN
    3632 TAYA-AN, FRITZ JORDAN ETA-ET
    3633 TAYER, ROVIEL ADRIAN DILLENA
    3634 TAYONGTONG, ESTER SELOTERIO
    3635 TE, ROYCE MIKAEL TAN
    3636 TECSON, CHARLOTTE EGMAO
    3637 TEJADA, AYNAH MAE VELICARIA
    3638 TEJADA, FRANCIS ESTONIDO
    3639 TEJADA, PATRICK LUIGI COLEGIO
    3640 TEJANO, JUN KENNETH OREJOLA
    3641 TEJERO, JURLEY JUAREZ
    3642 TELMO, CATHLYN MOJICA
    3643 TEMEW, KERWIN CUA
    3644 TEMPLA, KENT JASPER GOLIS
    3645 TENORIO, ENGELBERT GARCIA
    3646 TEOLOGO, JOHN PAUL DIMAYUGA
    3647 TERANTE, ALEX JR FLORES
    3648 TEREZ, DIEGO ANTON PULIRAN
    3649 TERO, PAUL FILTEM JR REMULTA
    3650 TERREN, MELCHOR KING BAYSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 75 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3651 TERRENAL, JONTED PAUL MARCINA
    3652 TIAMA, SEAN KYLE CANTILLANA
    3653 TIBAG, DOMERIE SANTOS
    3654 TIBAY, DARWYN JAY ONG
    3655 TICSAY, JAIRAH JOYCE MILANO
    3656 TIGLAO, VIVIAN HERNANDEZ
    3657 TILACAS, FERNANDO JR SANICO
    3658 TILOS, HAZEL JUNE CUBALAN
    3659 TIMBANG, ERICSSON LACSON
    3660 TIMKANG, ARNULFO RALIA
    3661 TINDAN, ROBERT JR DALAWIS
    3662 TIONGSON, AILEEN MANAPAT
    3663 TIONGSON, SHANNIE JANE MENDOZA
    3664 TIPON, JOHN ROBERT RANARIO
    3665 TIQUIA, ADAM SANCHEZ
    3666 TISADO, JEROME KNOHLL MONTES
    3667 TIZON, PAUL JOHN PREGONER
    3668 TOGONON, ALVIN JOHN FANTONALGO
    3669 TOLEDO, GERRY NAVELA
    3670 TOLEDO, LESTER CORPIN
    3671 TOLENTINO, CLARENCE PAUL EMPERADOR
    3672 TOLENTINO, GERMALY YADAO
    3673 TOLENTINO, HYANIE DAVID
    3674 TOLENTINO, JHEROME TOLENTINO
    3675 TOLENTINO, NICHOLAS CARLOS
    3676 TOLENTINO, PATRICK JOHN SAZON
    3677 TOLENTINO, RALFH RUSSEL DE GUZMAN
    3678 TOLOSA, ARTHUR RUBI
    3679 TOLOSA, MANUEL LUIS MATINING
    3680 TOLOSA, OENLY SEGOVIA
    3681 TOMAGOS, MARVIN JOHN CONCEPCION
    3682 TOMOGON, CHRISTIAN ALTOVEROS
    3683 TOMPONG, JOHN LAURENCE SANTILLAN
    3684 TONGA, ALVIN ESPADA
    3685 TORCUATO, KARISSA LAUREN MAGCALAS
    3686 TORION, JOVEN JAY SENTILLAS
    3687 TORNO, ROBERTH CALMA
    3688 TORREMOCHA, CAROL JOHN BUTRON
    3689 TORRES, CHRISLEE JOYCE ALMERO
    3690 TORRES, FRITZ JERALD MENDOZA
    3691 TORRES, GENE MICHAEL MARIQUIT
    3692 TORRES, JOHN LESTER COLLANTES
    3693 TORRES, MHARK JHOSHUA QUIAMBAO
    3694 TORRES, ROLAND DANIEL SALVADOR
    3695 TORREVILLAS, REYMART TARONA
    3696 TRABAJADOR, MARK CHALLOWAY
    3697 TRAJANO, ALDRYN SANTOS
    3698 TRANATE, ANTON JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ
    3699 TRAPERO, BEMAN MERCADAL
    3700 TRAYA, EMMILOU JOHN DIMZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 76 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3701 TREYES, JOHN KLYE LO
    3702 TRIBACO, BJ AMIT
    3703 TRIGO, JAN MARK CIRCULADO
    3704 TRINIDAD, ALBERTO MIGUEL RAYMUNDO
    3705 TRINIDAD, JEROME CASTILLO
    3706 TRINIDAD, WIM LINGAD
    3707 TRINOS, DEN JOSHUA GALSIM
    3708 TRIUNFO, WINSTON JR CHAVEZ
    3709 TROCIO, MARVIN NEIL CABAÑERO
    3710 TUALE, JEZRELL TORREDA
    3711 TUAZON, CATHERINE ANN MIRABIL
    3712 TUAZON, JOHN-JOHN ASEO
    3713 TUAZON, TRISHIA MAE CAIMOY
    3714 TUBALE, HADRIAN ALCANTARA
    3715 TUBERA, REXSON NIEGAS
    3716 TUBIG, ROLDEN PEREZ
    3717 TUBO, JANNIELLE PALAHUDDIN
    3718 TUCAY, GERICK ADRIAN BOLISAY
    3719 TULOD, JEFFERSON ALICOY
    3720 TUMBAY, EDUARD PADILLA
    3721 TUNGOL, LEIANNE KAYLE SANGUYO
    3722 TUNGUL, LUIGI NICOLAS
    3723 TUREDA, RAVEN CAÑA
    3724 TUSI, ALBERT CORTEZ
    3725 TUYO, KINGSLEY DUEÑAS
    3726 TUYOR, ALJON CUTAMORA
    3727 TUYOR, KHENT PAUL CARRIEDO
    3728 TUÑACAO, KENT JIM SAB-A
    3729 TY, STEVEN DON RIZAL CHAN
    3730 UBAG, FLLOYD ANTHONY KITANE
    3731 UBALDE, LESTER RIVERA
    3732 UBALDO, DEO JADE AUSTRIA
    3733 UBAS, ERNEST MARJUN TABARES
    3734 UGALE, JOHN LLOYD AGCAOILI
    3735 ULGADO, ALDWIN DAVID ENDERIO
    3736 UMADHAY, RENZ JOHN SUMAYO
    3737 UMALI, JEROME CANOZA
    3738 UMALI, JOSHUA NIMUEL OCALE
    3739 UMALI, LEJENE COLOMA
    3740 UMALI, MARK TISMO
    3741 UMEREZ, KEVIN DAWI
    3742 UMLAS, PETER JOHN DUFFIN DALAY
    3743 UMPACAN, WENCY POBLETE
    3744 UMPAD, HASSAN JALIPOT
    3745 UNAD, ABDUL-ADZIZ GUIALIL
    3746 URBANO, MA DHANICA FAYE ARZOLA
    3747 URBIZTONDO, JONELL DELOS REYES
    3748 URETA, DONEAL JOHN GATCHALLAN
    3749 URIAS, LEXTER ANGELO MENDOZA
    3750 USAL, RYAN CHRISTOPHER TOLENTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 77 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3751 USANA, JAN RAYMUND UFANO
    3752 USMAN, ALDAMER ALIM
    3753 UVAS, VINCE MIKKO ARENAS
    3754 UY, BRYAN JOSEPH VASQUEZ
    3755 UY, DON JAMES VINCENT VERGARA
    3756 VALBUENA, JOHN NICOLO DE LEON
    3757 VALDES, IMMANUEL
    3758 VALDEZ, CRISTIAN VALLEDOR
    3759 VALDEZ, JEFFERSON ROY BABON
    3760 VALDEZ, RYAN PATRICK BILAW
    3761 VALENCIA, DAN RAFAEL GARCIA
    3762 VALENCIA, DAVID JOSHUA LEONARDO
    3763 VALENCIA, KEVIN JOHN MASARQUE
    3764 VALENZUELA, ABIGAEL BOLO
    3765 VALERA, JULIO RICARDO SANTOS
    3766 VALERIO, JHUN ARMAN VALERIO
    3767 VALERIO, PRINCE ROMAR LANSANGAN
    3768 VALERIO, RICHMOND TUBIG
    3769 VALERO, CHRISTOPHER KENDRO RAVANA
    3770 VALEZA, JOEMAR TAÑON
    3771 VALIENTE, REY ERAN
    3772 VALLE, JAYVEE PALINLIN
    3773 VALLES, HUTCH NIÑO
    3774 VALLES, JUN KARLO HENDERIN
    3775 VANGUARDIA, JIM PAUL FLORES
    3776 VASQUEZ, LARRY JR ESPLANA
    3777 VASQUEZ, RALPH OLIVER BASCO
    3778 VASQUEZ, RICHARD KEVIN CONSUNJI
    3779 VASQUEZ, RODEL PINAT
    3780 VAÑO, JOHN DAVE
    3781 VEDASTO, KARLA VICTORIA ACADEMIA
    3782 VEGA, CHRISTIAN ADRIAN JOVELLANO
    3783 VEGA, JILLAN MAY BAYABAN
    3784 VELADIEZ, NHORMEL JAY ABAD
    3785 VELARDE, JED CHRISTIAN AQUINO
    3786 VELASCO, ELVIN JR ALAVAREN
    3787 VELASCO, IVAN ROMEO MAHUPIL
    3788 VELASCO, JEZREEL ALVIAR
    3789 VELASCO, JOHN KIRBY MENDOZA
    3790 VELASCO, JOHN PAOLO DELA CRUZ
    3791 VELASCO, RIGIL KENT TORRECAMPO
    3792 VELASQUEZ, CORNELIUS LLAMZON
    3793 VELASQUEZ, JON BON SERRANO
    3794 VELASQUEZ, RODOLFO JR ABRUGENA
    3795 VELEZ, ALDRIN EDIL
    3796 VELEZ, EILEEN MARIE AMADO
    3797 VELMONTE, EMERSON JOSEPH MEJIA
    3798 VENCER, KYLE IAN BAUTISTA
    3799 VENDIOLA, WEN RAEY SARSOSA
    3800 VENEGAS, KYLA FRANCHESCA VICTORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 78 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3801 VENGANO, FRANCIS III BUCALAN
    3802 VENTURINA, GIAN CARLO DE GUZMAN
    3803 VENZON, JET IGGY MANALO
    3804 VERANO, FRANCIS NICO GONZALES
    3805 VERANO, RONJIE MORANDARTE
    3806 VERGARA, BILLY CONCEPCION
    3807 VERGARA, FAIRY JEAN CERDEÑOLA
    3808 VERGARA, JOEYMAR JR ABANTE
    3809 VERGARA, NEIL ONIEM SALAZAR
    3810 VERGARA, RODERICK CAFINO
    3811 VERSOZA, NIÑO LICAROZ
    3812 VERSTREPEN, BRENT SANTILLAN
    3813 VERUNGQUE, REUBEN BUSTILLO
    3814 VICENTE, JOHN CHRISTIAN PIDLAOAN
    3815 VICENTE, RHOLDAN GARCIA
    3816 VICTORIA, BIEN EMERSON FAUSTINO
    3817 VICTORINO, GLAIZA ANNE LOZANO
    3818 VIENTE, RALPH PARAGUYA
    3819 VILAGA, CHRISTOPHER ROMERO
    3820 VILDOZOLA, JOSEPHUS DACLAN
    3821 VILLA, JOHN DICK FANDIÑOLA
    3822 VILLADORES, JOHN MARK DIAZ
    3823 VILLAFLOR, ARA DANIEL DOMINGO
    3824 VILLALINO, ARNOLD GARIN
    3825 VILLALOBOS, KING CHRISTLE BATHAN
    3826 VILLALUZ, AL KEVIN VALEROSO
    3827 VILLALUZ, JOEL MANUEL III OBAMOS
    3828 VILLALVA, JOHN PAUL ROMANTICO
    3829 VILLAMIL, MARK VINCENT FABIA
    3830 VILLAMOR, JAGANATH DAS PEREZ
    3831 VILLAMOR, JAZMINE ARDINA
    3832 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN JASON SANTOS
    3833 VILLANUEVA, CARMELAH MAE CASTILLO
    3834 VILLANUEVA, JESSICA GINEZA
    3835 VILLANUEVA, JZARRO SALES
    3836 VILLANUEVA, LANCE ATINON
    3837 VILLANUEVA, MARK DUSTIN ENRIQUEZ
    3838 VILLANUEVA, SHARLYN TAJAN
    3839 VILLANUEVA, SHIELA MAE OMEGA
    3840 VILLANUEVA, WALTER MAGPANTAY
    3841 VILLAR, JOHN MICHAEL GALLO
    3842 VILLAR, KELVIN JORGE ROMERO
    3843 VILLARAN, ROWELL RATAC
    3844 VILLARANDA, EMAN JOIE DOLORFINO
    3845 VILLARAZA, REYMOND I MILLAR
    3846 VILLARE, SPENCER RAY TACUYAN
    3847 VILLAROJO, THOMISON VILLAMAR
    3848 VILLAROSA, NELSON III YANSON
    3849 VILLARUEL, JIMAR DE LOS REYES
    3850 VILLARVA, JHON KENNETH VIBAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 79 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3851 VILLASAN, JOHNNY UY
    3852 VILLASIS, JESTER BRIX VEÑAS
    3853 VILLASIS, JOHN PATRICK KIM VEÑAS
    3854 VILLASON, MIGUEL ENRICO AQUINO
    3855 VILLASORDA, CHERWIN COMBO
    3856 VILLEGAS, JOHN ARVIN BUENSUCESO
    3857 VILLEGAS, KHIRWIN GITONGO
    3858 VILLENO, RUSSELL ZANE CHAVEZ
    3859 VILLONDO, BRYAN GENIBO
    3860 VILLORIA, JEROME DIMAYUGA
    3861 VILLOTES, CEBERT CRISTIAN TANDOC
    3862 VILOG, PAUL JOHN RIVERA
    3863 VILORIA, NESTOR JR OCSON
    3864 VINGSON, EZEKIEL FRANCIS ESTANDARTE
    3865 VINLUAN, JAMES NICO BALINGIT
    3866 VINLUAN, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
    3867 VIRATA, MELINDA MICHELLE DELOS SANTOS
    3868 VIRAY, GERARD GALLEGOS
    3869 VIRTUDAZO, ERICK JAN BALDO
    3870 VITO, KENNETH YVES DE JESUS
    3871 VITO, KERR CHRISTIAN ROS
    3872 VITO, TRISTAN SALAGUBANG
    3873 VITUALLA, ELIAQUIM TROYO
    3874 VIYAR, WILBERT ANDREI MENDOZA
    3875 VIZARRA, JUDHEL JANE BAGUNAS
    3876 WAGA, ORIEL PETE JR CUI
    3877 WAMELDA, MARCO LAUREL
    3878 WAYAN, WYZ WAYNE INGALLA
    3879 WEE, JAYSON HERNANDO
    3880 WEE, NELSON JR TIMBAYAN
    3881 WENCESLAO, GLENN EDGAR PIONG
    3882 WENCESLAO, REMON GARBO
    3883 WORSOE, PATRICK JOHN SIGUAN
    3884 YABUT, JONEIL OLARTE
    3885 YABUT, LEMUEL GUTIERREZ
    3886 YABUT, NATHANIEL BALTAZAR
    3887 YACON, KAYHL AVEGAIL GONZALES
    3888 YAKIT, DAVE BRYAN DORIAS
    3889 YANES, ARVIN RALPH TIMARIO
    3890 YANEZA, ARVIN GUILLIAN DUNGCA
    3891 YANTO, JOREM DEAN GOLETA
    3892 YAP, ALEXIS QUINTO
    3893 YAP, ERIC OMAR NIÑO CHIU
    3894 YAP, JOHN VINCENT WILLIAM BRANZUELA
    3895 YAP, LYNDON SAN DIEGO
    3896 YARTE, DANIEL JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
    3897 YBALEZ, KARL VIKTOR ACHA
    3898 YIU, BIANCA PAULYN LIMQUECO
    3899 YTAC, JAMES ANTHONY BALDIMOR
    3900 YTING, JOSEPH ATUP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 80 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3901 YU, JONATHAN PINDOT
    3902 YU, MARC ADRIAN OCAP
    3903 YU, SONIA DACLIS
    3904 YUMUL, BRYAN ANDAYA
    3905 YUNCION, SAMUEL GIO MARASIGAN
    3906 YUSECO, NICOLAS HIRAM RANCES
    3907 YUSI, RUSTIN DERICK MUSNI
    3908 YUSON, KEITH JUNIO
    3909 ZABALA, IRISH MARCIAN CARDONA
    3910 ZABLAN, MAX IVAN RESUS
    3911 ZALAVARRIA, CYRIL ECHON
    3912 ZALVO, ADRIANE MALLARI
    3913 ZAMORA, JOSHUA MAR MENDOZA
    3914 ZAMORA, JUSTIN DOHN GOYENA
    3915 ZAMORA, MARJHON BAER
    3916 ZAMORA, RONEL OLITA
    3917 ZAPANTA, ALLAN JAY ALCANTARA
    3918 ZAPANTA, JENNELYN PAGLINAWAN
    3919 ZAPATA, ALEXIS FERELLE MENDOZA
    3920 ZAPE, BRYAN REFUGIO
    3921 ZARAGOZA, NORMAN PAOLO HIDALGO
    3922 ZARATAN, ASHLEY BUNALOS
    3923 ZARSUELO, JOANA PAULA CABRIGA
    3924 ZENAROSA, RALPH EMIL CADILO
    3925 ZERRUDO, LORIE MHEL HERNANDEZ
    3926 ZOLETA, JUSTINE ANGELO BARIZO
    3927 ZUNIEGA, FLORY GEL CIOCO
    3928 ZURITA, RAYMOND TULAYLAY
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 81 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ADAO, FRANCIS ANDREW DEPANO
    2 ALLERITE, LOPE JR ESCARIO
    3 ALMAZAN, RODJECK MANTOJAC
    4 ARENAS, MARK ALLENN NANALE
    5 BANTILAN, DINO REY ATABELO
    6 BARCELON, CARL ALMAREZ
    7 BUENAFLOR, JOHN JOSHUA CAMANTIGUE
    8 CALATIN, EDCEL PESQUISA
    9 CALIMBAS, CHESTER DABANDAN
    10 CANOY, JUNE WEIL JACOSALEM
    11 CAPILI, ANTONIO MALLARI
    12 CASTOR, HERMAN ESMENDA
    13 CIRIACO, DENNIS LLENA
    14 CLAVERIA, JOHN MILLER CAPIZ
    15 CORPIN, BETANDO JUMALON
    16 CORPUZ, RODEL ACERA
    17 DACULA, MICHAEL-J CUBAO
    18 DELA CRUZ, WENZEL IGUIN
    19 DONCANCIL, REYMUNDO OSINSAO
    20 EDROLIN, RUBERIC NALDO
    21 ELEDIA, PATRICK NICHOLAS PASTOR
    22 ELNAS, ARNEL BELEÑA
    23 ESTILLORE, IMYRE UGNIT
    24 FUENTES, ROLANDO LADARAN
    25 GA, ROBERTO JR RAZ
    26 GABRIEL, JIEZEL ANNE FRANKERA
    27 GAYLO, KIT IVAN BACARRO
    28 GERIANE, BENJAMIN LAVAPIEZ
    29 GEVEROLA, JEDIDIAH VITERBO
    30 HERNANDEZ, JERICK CAGUIMBAL
    31 LEDESMA, NIKKON ORTEZA
    32 LEPARDO, FREDERICK SAUL
    33 LLANTO, RYAN MIRABUNA
    34 LOBATON, ROLAN FORTALEZA
    35 MAGHANOY, CHERNEKHO TACALAN
    36 MAPALO, MARCOS CARL MERCADO
    37 MENDOZA, DLEEN ARNAEZ
    38 MERCADO, ROMAR ESTEBAN
    39 MOHAMAD, AL-KHALID DELAVIN
    40 MOJON, ROMMEL VIZARRA
    41 NAVARRO, MARK ANTHONY MAIZO
    42 NIÑALGA, ALDRICH PAUL JAVIER
    43 OLVIS, JUBERT FERNANDEZ
    44 ORDOÑEZ, PAOLO MICO VILLANUEVA
    45 PAGUTA, MARK JOSEPH DAGOC
    46 PANTINOPLE, JOMAR SARINAS
    47 PARIÑA, ARBBY ROBLEDO
    48 PULIDO, ROLANDO GALANG
    49 REBOLLIDO, MANOLITO CUIZON
    50 REPONTE, CHRISTYL JOHN MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2019 Page: 82 of 82
    Released on AUGUST 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 SALON, KIM JUSHUA VISTAL
    52 SEÑA, MC LUGINN FERNANDEZ
    53 SUSANA, DONIE CADIVIDA
    54 TANGA-AN, BRYAN APURA
    55 TARAN, MARIANO JR TAN
    56 TIPONES, MARK JOEBEL SARIBAY
    57 TUZARA, RONIE JR CAJATOL
    58 VILLANUEVA, ELISHA JOYCE BACOLOD
    59 YAÑEZ, BELL GENUZ PAHUNANG
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From September 2-6, September 9-10 and September 16-20, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line.

    Please go to http://online.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    Mechanical Engineering board exam verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online. Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this can be available in few days after the exam.

    EXAMINATION COVERAGE

    Examinations for ME board exam covered the following major subjects: industrial and power plant engineering (Day 1); mathematics, engineering economics and basic engineering services, machine design, materials and shop practice (Day 2).

    Meanwhile, CPM exams covered the following: elements of power plant machinery, shop machinery practice (Day 1) and elements of industrial plant machinery (Day 2).

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1127, the target release of Mechanical Engineer board exam results is on Friday, August 30 or in four (4) working days after the exam.

    However, results may be released ahead of the target or in later date without prior notice. We advise takers to monitor announcement of results starting Thursday, August 29 or in 3 working days.

    PREVIOUS EXAMS

    In the August 2018 exams, results were out online in four (4) working days. A total of 3,092 out of 5,084 (60.82%) passed mechanical engineering licensure exams while 69 out of 142 passed the CPM exam.

    In the September 2017 exams, results were released in three (3) working days. A total of 3,517 out of 5,098 (68.99%) passed the ME board exam while 31 out of 105 hurdled the CPM exam.

    In the September 2016 exam, results were also announced in 3 working days. PRC named 3,110 out of 4,470 (69.57%) who passed the ME board and 40 out of 68 (58.82%) for the CPM exams.

    Here's the statistics Mechanical Engineer ME board exam in the past nine exams:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    February 2019 3,046 1,538 50.49% 3
    August 2018 5,084 3,092 60.82% 4
    February 2018 1,983 933 47.05% 3
    September 2017 5,098 3,517 68.99% 3
    March 2017 1,904 1,083 56.88% 3
    September 2016 4,470 3,110 69.57% 3
    March 2016 1,645 910 55.32% 3
    September 2015 3,866 2,136 55.25% 7
    March 2015 1,247 739 59.26% 3

    Here's the statistics of Certified Plant Mechanics (CPM) board exam in the past nine exams:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    February 2019 87 31 35.63% 3
    August 2018 142 69 48.59% 4
    February 2018 44 20 45.45% 3
    September 2017 105 31 29.52% 3
    March 2017 39 19 48.72% 3
    September 2016 68 40 58.82% 3
    March 2016 53 33 62.26% 3
    September 2015 51 24 47.06% 7
    March 2015 28 19 67.86% 3

    UPDATES

    The Summit Express will update this page immediately for the list of passers, topnotchers and performance of schools once results are out online.
    August 2019 Mechanical Engineer ME, CPM board exam list of passers, top 10

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad