TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: July 2019 Radtech, X-Ray Technologist board exam list of passers, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines – The July 2019 Radiologic Technologist (Radtech) and X-Ray Technologist board exam results to include the full list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online on Friday, August 2, 2019 or in four (4) working days after the exam.

    As announced, 2,338 out of 4,505 passed the Radiologic Technologist Licensure Examination and 64 out of 240 passed the X-Ray Technologist Licensure Examination.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Radiologic Technology conducted the licensure exam in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Tacloban and Tuguegarao on July 28 and 29, 2019.

    RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 2 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABA, KORDZ QUENCY BELTEJAR
    2 ABADIANO, ANDREA DIANNE ROXAS
    3 ABANILLA, ALLELE AGUADO
    4 ABARRO, RALCHEN NAVIDAD
    5 ABARTE, LLOYD TORREN
    6 ABAY-ABAY, GLENN LAURENCE BAJA
    7 ABAYON, MARIE CHARMAINE JOY MASCARDO
    8 ABDUL, SITTI NUR-ANN PALA
    9 ABDULLA, FATIMA KASAN
    10 ABDURAJIK, ADZRIYA JALILUL
    11 ABDURAOP, AR-RAFI ABDURAJAK
    12 ABEAR, RUECELLE KIT AGUSTIN
    13 ABELA, SHARON LUCENA
    14 ABELGAS, MIGUEL ANGELO PATULAN
    15 ABELLA, JENEFER GABALES
    16 ABELLERA, MICA ELA MASCARIÑAS
    17 ABELLO, SEAN LLOYD SALVAÑA
    18 ABETO, WELLAINE JAVIER
    19 ABGAO, JOHN CLYDE PANIS
    20 ABING, KYLE THEA DEANNE DAMALERIO
    21 ABIUL, IVAN JOSETTE MANSANADE
    22 ABON, J CHRISTIAN
    23 ABONALES, CRISTIAN ARBILO
    24 ABORDO, LOURDES CANLAS
    25 ABOY, JALEN ELLA JOVELLANOS
    26 ABRAGAN, MARY JANE PATERNO
    27 ABRASADO, VERDEN JOY SAMPEROY
    28 ABRENICA, CRISIEL DE CHAVEZ
    29 ABRIGO, KIT SHERWIN BONILLA
    30 ABRIO, CAMILLE JOYCE ALICAN
    31 ABSARI, KAILA JALILUL
    32 ABUBAKAR, ABDUL RASHID SABRAN
    33 ABUBO, NICOLE JARED CRUZ
    34 ABULENCIA, SHEKAINA SUZETTE PASCUA
    35 ACEBEDO, BEAH ALYSSA BASCO
    36 ACILADOR, LYNDON AGUSTIN
    37 ACMAD, DAYAMON AYAON
    38 ACOMPAÑADO, ZENNIA ARIS ANN LANDICHO
    39 ACOPIO, JADE RICHLY DELCORO
    40 ACOSTA, ROSE LYN BELLE INFANTE
    41 ACUERDO, JOCELLE JOY COFREROS
    42 ACUÑA, JANUS CHRISTOPHER TAPEL
    43 ADDUN, ALONA LYKA ARGONZA
    44 ADIGUE, ZYRILLE ANTONETTE MIA LICAS
    45 ADOPTANTE, JANIS ALEXANDRA VALDEZ
    46 ADOR, JHON PAOLO ASI
    47 ADOVISO, GWYNDALE JOY GABITO
    48 ADRI, MONNETTE AGAS
    49 ADRIANO, BRYLE ANTHONY JUAN
    50 ADVINCULA, DAN BRIAN VARIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 3 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ADVINCULA, FITZGERALD KENN LAPIÑA
    52 ADVINCULA, JUDD SUYO
    53 AGAHA, JANINE KAYE BALDEO
    54 AGARAN, KIMBERLY ATIENZA
    55 AGATEP, ANDREA ANGELI ALEXIS MAÑAS
    56 AGBAYANI, APRILLE KYLE PORLANTE
    57 AGBAYANI, DANICE KYRZELLE RIVERA
    58 AGCANAS, RACHEL FAITH MATEO
    59 AGCAOILI, ELA MAY AGLADO
    60 AGDUYENG, DIANNE JEAN GAYUMA
    61 AGGA, NUR-AINA SALIH
    62 AGGABAO, JOHN ALBERT TARUN
    63 AGPALSA, JOHN RAY DANCEL
    64 AGUARIN, RON JOSHUA ALMENDRAL
    65 AGUDO, MA REGINA MALE
    66 AGUILAR, ANGELITO ZUBIRI
    67 AGUILAR, CLAIRENCE KATE OARDE
    68 AGUILON, MICHAELA CATAPANG
    69 AGUINALDE, GLENDALE OBILLO
    70 AGURO, ETHEL MAE MARCELINO
    71 AGUSILA, MARY ERNESTINE VALENCIANO
    72 AGUSTIN, BRYAN JOSEPH MARTINEZ
    73 AGUSTIN, JOHN CARL BAREZ
    74 AGUSTIN, PRESIOUS SHANE REYES
    75 AHADAIN, NURDINAH MAE YUSOP
    76 AHAMADUL, ERNALYN AHARAJUL
    77 AHARAJA, NADZRA TAJIRUL
    78 AHMAD, ISNAIRY BANDAS
    79 AKMAD, RHAJIZKHAN JAUHALI
    80 ALAMANSA, ARNIHAL ANNI
    81 ALAMIN, LANNIELLE NICOLE JUTBA
    82 ALANG, JEZERN PASAOL
    83 ALBA, REY LYNN ISABEL JOY ROLDAN
    84 ALBANIA, HYNIE PEARL GARDOSE
    85 ALBANO, FERLOISE GUIA TAROMA
    86 ALBANO, MARK ANDREW CALAUNAN
    87 ALBESA, ANGELICA CUALES
    88 ALBEZA, ALDRIN BAYOT
    89 ALBO, CHRISTINE LORIEL MANATO
    90 ALBO, VERONICA ANDREA PAMBID
    91 ALCANAR, JAMES I BRAGAIS
    92 ALCANTARA, ANGELICA CARIAGA
    93 ALCANTARA, MICO LORENZ GARRIDO
    94 ALCANTARA, RUTH MANGUIAT
    95 ALCAZAR, BRAIEL RECOSOSA
    96 ALCORIZA, NIKKI MHEL BUTUHAN
    97 ALCOSEBA, ABEGAIL MARIE QUIAPO
    98 ALEDIA, MARIA PATRICIA PLAMIO
    99 ALEDRON, SHIKE SLAVETZKY
    100 ALEGORO, HARLENE TABINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 4 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALEJAGA, ALMA MAY DUMANACAL
    102 ALEJANDRO, CLARISSA JANE IDMILAO
    103 ALGARME, DAN ALVIN VIÑAS
    104 ALI, SADAM MACALABA
    105 ALIAN, ALDAMIL AJIJUL
    106 ALICANTE, LEO CHRISTOPHER GO
    107 ALIGNO, JOYCE TEVES
    108 ALIH, FADZREA JULKARNAIN
    109 ALIMARIO, MARCIAL SEPTIMUS VII LAUDE
    110 ALKONGA, JESSA MAE TORREMUCHA
    111 ALLAM, JULIE ANN PARIÑAS
    112 ALMADEN, ROMBERGE CARO
    113 ALMONGUERA, MA VICTORIA ANGELINA JAMORA
    114 ALMONTE, MARIA YSABELLE DANAO
    115 ALMORA, CEDRIK ARIPAL
    116 ALOVA, NICE ENCARNADO
    117 ALQUIZA, CANARY HOPENNE
    118 ALTERADO, LOIUSE IRA ARAGON
    119 ALVAREZ, ANGELIE SIGBA
    120 ALVAREZ, JEFFERSON ZABAT
    121 ALVIOR, HANNE HO
    122 ALVIOR, JAKE ARRICIVITA
    123 ALVIOR, KIT JOHN GEMORA
    124 AMADURE, BLESSED ANGELICA SAMUEL
    125 AMAL, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL ACENAS
    126 AMAMA, ASAIDA SANI
    127 AMBA, MARY GRACE DANIE
    128 AMIAN, KYLE CHRISTIAN PIANO
    129 AMID, JENEBER HADJIRUL
    130 AMIL, HYATTEE AHMAD
    131 AMILASAN, MELANIE AWAB
    132 AMILIL, SUKARNO ABUTAZIL
    133 AMOGUIS, MA JOSEPHINE ELIAS
    134 AMORA, MICHAEL BALBOSA
    135 AMPATUAN, FATIMA AMPATUAN
    136 AMPINANG, ASBHI JALANI
    137 AMPING, MERRIAM ANASTACIO
    138 ANCHETA, AILA FAYE JENNINE MUNAR
    139 ANCHETA, REYNALDO JR DAYRIT
    140 ANDACA, MICHAEL PAUL CASABAR
    141 ANDAG, AKBAR BISTE
    142 ANDINO, DENISSE JOY ZARAGOZA
    143 ANDOY, CHARISSE MAE TAN
    144 ANDRES, FRANZ ANGELO ESPERIDION
    145 ANDRES, JOHN ARA NICHOLE GERONIMO
    146 ANG, JADE NIÑO LABOÑETE
    147 ANGEL, VERYL AUBREY MAE BUQUIRIN
    148 ANGELES, ANGELA PAULA DUEÑAS
    149 ANGELES, JOHN RESTY DIZON
    150 ANGELES, SHAIRA MAE DIMARANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 5 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ANGIWAN, BUGAN ANN IPAN
    152 ANGLO, JANINE MAE VALENZUELA
    153 ANGNIE, FARHANA TUMAGUIDGUID
    154 ANGSA, REEHAM BELHAMIN
    155 ANGULO, ANGELA MAY NAVARRO
    156 ANGULO, LAURICE YVONNE BUNAG
    157 ANIEL, REMUEL GARCIA
    158 ANJABIN, MARHANA ALDIN
    159 ANOCHE, RAPHAEL RENZO DONASCO
    160 ANTONI, SARA MAE BACOMO
    161 ANTONIO, EDGAR ALLEN RAVELA
    162 APACIBLE, DAN YVES DADIS
    163 APARENTE, MARK JOHN DOANE
    164 APILADO, DIANA MAICA TUMBAGA
    165 APILADO, ERICA JOY CABAGBAG
    166 APOLONIO, CARYLE INGRID BUENO
    167 APRECIO, NOEL LERONA
    168 AQUINO, AUBREY ANNE ESTABILLO
    169 AQUINO, CLARK JOSHUA BARADI
    170 AQUINO, ERINA ANJELICA CASTRO
    171 AQUINO, JED MARCOS
    172 AQUINO, JUNA MAY CALBAN
    173 AQUINO, KATELEEN VALENCIA
    174 AQUINO, NURHASAN SAID
    175 ARAB, RIZZA GWEN PLACIDO
    176 ARABA, RYAN TIMOTHY OXINA
    177 ARABBI, MISLAYNI CALI
    178 ARAGON, CHRISTINE BOHOL
    179 ARAGON, KRISTINE PAULA BAUTISTA
    180 ARAMBULA, ALEXISS MARIA AMBER NONATO
    181 ARANCA, MICHELYN SAMSON
    182 ARANDA, ANN CLARISSE GREGORIO
    183 ARANETA, MAR VINCE SAILE
    184 ARBAS, VERONICA FELIZ JOMOC
    185 ARBOLARIO, KEITH JAO
    186 ARCAÑO, HARLENE INOCENCIO
    187 ARCE, VENICE ONAN
    188 ARCEO, MARIA ANNE ARAÑES
    189 ARCIAGA, LOUIE NARCIDA
    190 ARCILLA, VINCE ALBERT ALFONSO
    191 ARELLANO, FELY OREDINA
    192 AREVALO, CHRISTIAN JASME
    193 ARGONZA, JULIAN PAUL DULIN
    194 ARIADO, FEBE CABASOY
    195 ARINGO, KRIANNA AGUIRRE
    196 ARIÑAS, KEVIN JOHN LAGUNAY
    197 ARLEGUI, MANUEL ANTONIO ARAGON
    198 ARMA, SOPHIA DANIELLA MANAOG
    199 ARMECIN, WILLAMAE CAINGCOY
    200 ARMEDILLA, DIA MARIE ELACAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 6 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ARNUCO, MARIA FLORABEL SOMBILLA
    202 ARQUILADO, JAICA MAE BARING
    203 ARRAZ, MARCH WILHELM LEGUIS
    204 ARRIBE, CLYDE HARRY CAPUCAO
    205 ARSOLON, RYAN CHRISTIAN MAYO
    206 ARTIAGA, CATHERINE JOY INTEGRO
    207 ARTUZ, ANGELA DUMAYAS
    208 ARTUZ, VALERIE JOY BUALA
    209 ARZADON, EILEEN LUMINDAS
    210 ASAMA, LYKA CLAIRE DAING
    211 ASCALUL, NURJHA KANA
    212 ASIS, JEZREEL ANN ESPINA
    213 ASIS, JUSMIN CECILIA CORPUZ
    214 ASIS, KRISTINE AROSO
    215 ASIS, ROSHEN DALIDA
    216 ASIS, VERA TEJANNAH VEGENIA
    217 ASKIN, RAY HUBERT TRISTAN ACABAL
    218 ASPIRAS, PRECIOUS ANN ANTONIO
    219 ASTACA-AN, EMMANUEL MACARAYA
    220 ASTORGA, ANTONIETTE PITAO
    221 ASTURIAS, ABBY LOU BITA-AN
    222 ASUTEN, MICHAEL ANGELO OCAMPO
    223 ATILLO, MARIELLE JOYCE ALINSUGAY
    224 ATLAS, MATTHEW ANGELO DERLA
    225 ATOK, NICOLE MARIE DUMLAO
    226 AUJERO, BHDAR ESTRELLA
    227 AUTOR, ADAH MARIE ANDALAN
    228 AVENIS, JAMILA BLESS PAZ
    229 AVENTAJADO, BEAFLOR ORNOPIA
    230 AVILA, MERYLL GWEN PAGSOLINGAN
    231 AVILA, STELLA MARIS ARPILLEDA
    232 AVORQUE, JOHN LEMUEL BALAGA
    233 AYOP, EMETERIO JR GABITANAN
    234 AYROSO, CHERRYANN DE JESUS
    235 AZORES, DANNICA ESCOLANO
    236 AÑONUEVO, RENCH BREZUELA
    237 AÑONUEVO, RONELLYN LUBENARIA
    238 BACAL, KRISHINA LEEN ABRACOSA
    239 BACALTOS, MELANIE MILO
    240 BACAOCO, EMMIE LOU TAN
    241 BACARISAS, KEITH LOUISE ABELLA
    242 BACARRA, CAMILLE OBRA
    243 BACAS, SHEILA MAE DUMANCAS
    244 BACERDO, ALJUDE LABUTAP
    245 BACOLOT, MITZIE COLEEN BITANCOR
    246 BACUD, IVY GAIL BARILLOS
    247 BACUD, JENELYN ANNE AVILA
    248 BADAJOS, CRIS ANTHONY CAPISTRANO
    249 BADIDIL, SABRIA LAJARATO
    250 BADUA, JASON DENUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 7 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BAGALARO, CRYSTAL FAITH DIAZ
    252 BAGAOISAN, JESHIEL ANGELA PRIN
    253 BAGAYAO, SHIRLEY ACOSTA
    254 BAGTO, JEZZELOU GUMPAD
    255 BAJARO, DANNICAH MAE SACRO
    256 BAJE, AZALEY BRILLO
    257 BAKIDAN, CHRIZELE JANE BOY-AG
    258 BALAGOT, EDELAINE JUNE ABUAN
    259 BALAGTAS, VANEXILLE KYLIE VILAN
    260 BALALILJE, MA CORINA DAGUIA
    261 BALAN, GJ NIKKEI DURIAN
    262 BALANAY, AIMEE GRACE CATUDIO
    263 BALAURO, LUIS PHILIP BASUL
    264 BALBOA, MICAH MAE ALISASIS
    265 BALBUENA, RUBEN JR SANTOS
    266 BALDEDARA, RODOLFO JR TORRES
    267 BALDESANCHO, RONA MABBAGU
    268 BALDONADO, CAMILLE ANNE MAMARIL
    269 BALGOS, ARWILENE JOY PEÑALOSA
    270 BALICHA, LEIGH MIGNONETTE JUNIO
    271 BALILING, LOREN JOY SALVADOR
    272 BALILO, ANNA NICOLE DAYRIT
    273 BALINGBING, PRECIOUS ANNE GARCIA
    274 BALISI, ROGERICK JR PALOGAN
    275 BALIÑA, NOLI PADAYAO
    276 BALLENER, RANNIE LAJA
    277 BALLES, JENIECA KIEL VALDEZ
    278 BALLETA, RHEMY CARANZO
    279 BALLOS, RAVY ANNE RONA EA
    280 BALSOMO, KRIZZEL DAWN PALCIS
    281 BALUBAR, FRITZIE FAYE BULUSAN
    282 BALURAN, REINA REGINE MOSQUEDA
    283 BALUYUT, ANNE NICOLE GALANG
    284 BALZA, FAITH TRICIA CANAPATE
    285 BANAAG, SARAH MARRIZA GUARIN
    286 BANAY-BANAY, HONEY LICCA NIESAS
    287 BANDONG, KENT ALMEDA
    288 BANDOQUILLO, JASON LIGAN
    289 BANGALISAN, MARY ROSE SACDALAN
    290 BANGCAWAYAN, IRISH MAE NOCES
    291 BANGIS, LOUISE ARBELLE VILLARINO
    292 BANTIGUE, KRISTIEN MAE SALAZAR
    293 BANTUG, GESSA AIVIE PARUNGAO
    294 BANZON, JASMIN BIANCA PARUNGAO
    295 BARADI, MARIEROSE SIRIEGAN
    296 BARAHIL, KERBYN CHRISTIAN MORALES
    297 BARAO, ZYBRIX QUINES
    298 BARASI, KRISHA ANN PAGUYU
    299 BARBERO, SHYMA ATALIA TAEZA
    300 BARBOSA, ROSE MAE RADOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 8 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BARCOMA, ZYMON ANN MELISSE GAYA
    302 BARGAS, JUSTINE DAYNE BULASA
    303 BARIGUEZ, EMIL ENRIQUEZ
    304 BARIL, CHRISTY JAM PINEDA
    305 BARISO, PATRICIA JANINE REGNO
    306 BARIUAN, DIAN CHRISTINE GERONA
    307 BARLAAN, GERRIE MAE MARCAIDA
    308 BAROT, CELEMMA RAJENN MATUGAS
    309 BARRETE, JOHN LORENZ
    310 BARRIENTOS, VENJO DERILO
    311 BARRIOS, JAY LACORTE
    312 BARTOLOME, LARA FAYE GRACIANO
    313 BARTOLOME, NICO ALONDE
    314 BASCO, CHARIS RICA ASCAÑO
    315 BASTILLADA, JAMES RODSON RAMERI
    316 BASUEL, JOAN IGNACIO
    317 BATACULIN, JOHN TRIX QUIRIT
    318 BATADLAN, FERDINAND LASA
    319 BATINO, JHON ELDRED DELA CRUZ
    320 BATO, PAUL CHRISTIAN QUINDARA
    321 BATUNGBAKAL, CARL EDISON RICAFRENTE
    322 BATUYONG, APRIL ARNISA MADJON
    323 BAUTISTA, ARJUNE GIBRALTAR
    324 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN LLORENTE
    325 BAUTISTA, DAINE JANELLE
    326 BAUTISTA, DIEGO JOSE DE LA VIÑA
    327 BAUTISTA, ED-JOHN CAMIÑA
    328 BAUTISTA, FRANCES ANNE PEÑARANDA
    329 BAUTISTA, JAZIEL EUNICE JACALA
    330 BAUTISTA, JORDAN DELA CRUZ
    331 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS NICOLLE GUTIERREZ
    332 BAWALAN, ASHLEE JOY LECTOR
    333 BAWALAN, JERICO NOELLE ALEDIA
    334 BAYANA, MARLON JR DAG-UM
    335 BAYANG, ERIKA GRACE DIAMOS
    336 BAYANI, SHERWINA MUNDING
    337 BAYBAY, JOAQUIN JOSEPH SANTOS
    338 BAYHE, LANDREX SERNA
    339 BAYKING, BRYAN TRINIDAD
    340 BAYOT, THERESA MARY ATIENZA
    341 BAÑES, PETER FREDERIC CORCINO
    342 BECITE, KENNETH JOHN REY BAUTISTA
    343 BEDIA, CHARLENE
    344 BEJARIN, MARICAR TAGALAG
    345 BEJEC, CHRISTIAN PAUL JAVIER
    346 BELEN, KYRA SHANNELLE TALAY
    347 BELEN, MARIE KATRINA ARIEL VILLAPANDO
    348 BELLEN, CATHERINE VELORIA
    349 BELMONTE, DHAN JAKE RABULAN
    350 BELORIA, CYRA GRACE TRIBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 9 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BELOY, BELLE ANA MAE SABAY
    352 BENBAN, MA CLARISE TEJANA
    353 BENCITO, ROLILYN CADIZ
    354 BENLIRO, KISH REPHAEL DELA CRUZ
    355 BENTING, CHARAMI SILVANO
    356 BEOLANGUIS, ANVERLY JEAN JIMENEZ
    357 BERATIO, PAOLA ANTAZO
    358 BERDANDINO, CATHY CHRIS ASUPARDO
    359 BERGANIO, CRISTAL MAE IBAY
    360 BERNARDINO, RICKSON JAVIER
    361 BERNARDO, ARVIN RAY NEBAB
    362 BERNARDO, BASIL BRICE GAGARRA
    363 BERNASOR, DANEE JAE DABI
    364 BERNOS, EVAN APLAON
    365 BERSAMINA, JESSA JOY MORALES
    366 BERSOLA, MEEKEY TAGAYUNA
    367 BIADO, MARIANNE BRION
    368 BIANAN, RAFAEL IAN CANOY
    369 BILLENA, MARY ANTONETTE BESTUIR
    370 BILLONES, ERIKA MAE DUMANGAS
    371 BINGAN, JOHN VAL GERARDINO
    372 BINWAG, QUIENY ROSE DINAMLING
    373 BISNAR, JOHN PAUL BERMEJO
    374 BITANGA, SHAYLA MAE MANODON
    375 BITOON, ANGELIQUE TRABANCA
    376 BLANCIA, LEO VALDE
    377 BLANCO, ANNIE LETH CESISTA
    378 BLANZA, JAMIEL ANGELIQUE MIGUEL
    379 BLASTIQUE, MARIELLA ALYSSA BEDUYA
    380 BOADO, JENNIFER GENESE
    381 BOCALA, RICA ELLA FORTALEZA
    382 BOLANTE, THERZA GRACE SAYSON
    383 BOLONGAITA, SYLVIA ANGELICA
    384 BOMBALES, ANJANET JOY INVENTOR
    385 BOMBALES, MARIA ROSSELA LAMAYO
    386 BONAGUA, RICHARD MERANO
    387 BONANE, KATE MABERLY CORAL
    388 BONCALES, SHANTY JAMES SAYON
    389 BONGALES, MAY ANNE SALDO
    390 BONGON, MAYNARD ADRIANNE MAGTIBAY
    391 BONTIA, MA ANGELINE BASA
    392 BOQUEO, ANDREA FAYE SABLAY
    393 BORBE, JORYLL JAN SAN ANDRES
    394 BORJA, JOSE MICHAEL TAMAYO
    395 BORJA, ROSE ANN DURANGO
    396 BORJA, SHARMAINE JOY TESIORNA
    397 BOTERO, KRIZIA CYBEL SILVOSA
    398 BOWER, JASTINE JOY SALUNGA
    399 BRION, ARLAUX NICCOLO LLORENTE
    400 BRIONES, KATHRYN JINN BALONGKIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 10 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BRIONES, NICOLE DAVID
    402 BRITOS, ANTOINEE ROYCE BARRIOS
    403 BROCKA, SHEILA MAE HINGPIT
    404 BRUMA, ROSE ANN MANILA
    405 BUADA, FEBIEDANE CASTILLO
    406 BUALA, JERICKSON QUILINO
    407 BUCAD, ANGELICA GONZALES
    408 BUCOY, ALDRICH TOM GOROZA
    409 BUDUAN, ERIKA MAE JARA
    410 BUE, JHERICO DE GUZMAN
    411 BUELA, RUBY MAE CAYABYAB
    412 BUENCONSEJO, CHARINA JANE ROVERO
    413 BUENDIA, JOYCE RUIZ
    414 BUGARIN, GEN MARC MILLAN PASCUAL
    415 BUGAYONG, JHANEREEN CODY STANLEY
    416 BUHHAY, JOYZEL DULNUAN
    417 BULACLAC, JULIUS REIN
    418 BULALACAO, JEANNY MORAUDA
    419 BULI-E, MARY GRACE EDIONG
    420 BULOSAN, JUNER LOUI PASCUA
    421 BUMANGLAG, MARINETH TAURO
    422 BURAC, MA ANDREA MANZO
    423 BURATO, HARI VAIVE PATAUEG
    424 BURDEOS, ANNA VIANCA INTING
    425 BUSTAMANTE, BRYAN MATTHEW MANANGAN
    426 BUSTILLOS, CZAR VANDRIK LUMOTAN
    427 BUTARDO, BELLENE BELDIA
    428 BUTIONG, CZARINA NICOLE SABBUN
    429 CABAGNOT, JACK RYAN BRIONES
    430 CABAILO, DONNA MARIE ALAYON
    431 CABAITAN, KENT MAINIT
    432 CABALLERO, JUAN MIGUEL JUNCO
    433 CABANTING, AIRA PEREY
    434 CABANTING, JOHANNA BERNARDINO
    435 CABARABAN, NIKKA MARIE RABOSA
    436 CABARLO, SHAWN ANDRIAN LEDESMA
    437 CABATANA, LUCKY LARA
    438 CABATINGAN, JENELYN SERAPILOY
    439 CABBUAG, RALPH ALBERT MELAD
    440 CABERTE, AERON JOHN MATURAN
    441 CABICO, KRISTOFF GENESIUS BANTOTO
    442 CABIDES, DARRYL REBADULLA
    443 CABIDES, JENIL FRANCIS TADLE
    444 CABILAO, ALYSSA MARIZ MENDIJA
    445 CABILES, PRENCY JOY MESIAS
    446 CABRELA, MELROSE VALDEZ
    447 CABRERA, JHOANNA FE DELOS CIENTOS
    448 CABRERA, MARY ENA MAGDALENE DELOS CIENTOS
    449 CABRERA, MONICA CRISTINA CASTRO
    450 CABUGNASON, JEZSENITH RIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 11 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CABULLOS, LORAINE BALAGAN
    452 CACANINDIN, SHANNAH TAGUBA
    453 CACAO, MELISSA CALIBO
    454 CACAYORIN, RAIN STACEY GALAPIN
    455 CACBET, AILYN LUNDAY
    456 CADIMAS, CRYSTAL JANE DE LEON
    457 CADIZ, VAN ARVIN HIFARVA
    458 CAFE, NIÑO LYNDON RODRIGUEZ
    459 CAILING, MITZ VILLAMOR
    460 CAINTOY, JOANAFE BOTRON
    461 CAJANDING, JUAN MIGUEL AMPOSTA
    462 CAJARTE, FERNAND RENCE DENSING
    463 CAJES, MARLOU ESCAMELLA
    464 CAJETA, AL JOHN VERDUGUEZ
    465 CAJUCOM, JUDEZZA EURAIN CORTEZ
    466 CALABAG, BERNA MAE AQUINO
    467 CALALANG, CHRISTIAN JEIRED FELIPE
    468 CALAMBA, REYNA LYN LAGAÑA
    469 CALDERON, MARLON SANTOS
    470 CALENDAS, RUTH NATHALIE ESTRADA
    471 CALERO, JESSA FORRO
    472 CALICA, ALLEN JOYCE BULAN
    473 CALIMLIM, RIZZA
    474 CALINIO, JEZREEL KENNETH LOMLOM
    475 CALLAGON, LYKA UY
    476 CALLING, DJOANE PAULIN DOMINGO
    477 CALLO, FRANZ PATRICK EBRONA
    478 CALLUENG, JESSA MAE LUMABI
    479 CALMA, APRILLE NEIL YUMANG
    480 CALUBAQUIB, RACHEL ANN AQUINO
    481 CALUZA, NORRIEL HARRIS ONTAR
    482 CAMACHO, JAN KENNETH DELA CRUZ
    483 CAMAGANACAN, ROY MARTINEZ
    484 CAMATA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DEL ROSARIO
    485 CAMELON, GIORDEL BALCE
    486 CAMPI, ANNA JUNE GANOTICE
    487 CAMPOS, KENO LOMILLO
    488 CANCERAN, MA ANGELICA SIRIEGAN
    489 CANDA, BERLY CORTEZ
    490 CANDARI, SEAN BENJACK EXIM
    491 CANG, MYLENE VIOLA SUMANDURAN
    492 CANICULA, MA ELLEN CORAL
    493 CANLAS, MELISA PATRICIA BUAN
    494 CANLAS, WESLEY RODRIGUEZ
    495 CANO, JOYCE ANN MATE
    496 CANTARA, MARJUN ARAZA
    497 CAPACETE, AERON PAMPLONA
    498 CAPATOY, MICHAEL ANGELO TERAZA
    499 CAPISTRANO, ANGELICA PATRICIA ALBA
    500 CAPULE, CHRISTINE JOYCE TONGCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 12 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CAPUZ, AN MARI MARIN
    502 CARAAN, JESSA JIMENEZ
    503 CARANDANG, JARKINS CRANDALLE DIONGLAY
    504 CARIASO, MARCO ANTONIO CONTRERAS
    505 CARILLO, LEONY MAE MONTENID
    506 CARIÑO, EDILBERTO JR HILARIO
    507 CARMONA, JOHN HAROLD GABI
    508 CARONAN, FELIMAE ANN LUGO
    509 CASALAN, APRIL JOY JAVIER
    510 CASALLA, PATRICIA ANN DAYTO
    511 CASAS, ANN NICOLE PEÑAMANTE
    512 CASAS, JIFFY CALUMBA
    513 CASCANTE, SHAIRA LORELIE LAO
    514 CASINGAL, DIANE ARAMAE ROMERO
    515 CASIPLE, JOSH MOSCOSA
    516 CASIS, MA ELENA MAGALONG
    517 CASTANO, RAM ALLEN SABANAL
    518 CASTAÑEDA, AIRIES JOY PERUCHO
    519 CASTILLO, MA ALEKSA ALTHEA VILLAESPIN
    520 CASTILLO, MARC JOE SAN MIGUEL
    521 CASTILLO, NEIL NICOLE VILLAFANIA
    522 CASTILLO, VAN KENNON BOFETIADO
    523 CASTILLON, ALLAN ELSON TOMACLAS
    524 CASTILLON, ROBERT ANGELO MILO
    525 CASTRO, ESTELL JOY VERIDIANO
    526 CASTRO, FRANCIS LEONOR
    527 CASTRO, FRANCIS JAY DUMLAO
    528 CASTRO, JOHN NICHOLL
    529 CASTRO, JUVELYN GARCIA
    530 CASTRO, RENZ PHYLLINE MAÑACOP
    531 CASTRO, ROMULO GIAN VILLANUEVA
    532 CATABAY, NERISA VELASCO
    533 CATADMAN, VINCE DENNIS MONTEDERAMOS
    534 CATAPANG, CARLOS JASON PERALTA
    535 CATCHARRO, JELIAN MACAPILI
    536 CATINDIG, NEIL ARON DALUSONG
    537 CATINDOY, JEREMIAH EMMANUEL CALAPARDO
    538 CATIPAY, WOWIE DIENDO
    539 CATIPUNAN, MARK LOUIE JANAGAP
    540 CATUNGAL, ERNESTO III RILLORAZA
    541 CAVERTE, HAZEL SUAYBAGUIO
    542 CAYABYAB, GHENERAL PRADO
    543 CAYANAN, ABIGAIL LUMANOG
    544 CAYANAN, KRYSTLE MAE LANAZA
    545 CAÑETE, JOEY LLORAG
    546 CAÑIDO, ALDWIN SALINAS
    547 CAÑO, RESILISA MAOMAY
    548 CAÑONERO, IJ KRYST JAN CAJABAN
    549 CECILIA, BIANCA MAE CARO
    550 CEDEÑO, VERGILIO CRISTOBAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 13 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CEDRO, ERWIN ROI BADAJOS
    552 CELESTE, CYRENE ELISHA MARAASIN
    553 CELI, MAUREE GIN GATUS
    554 CELIS, LEANAR CARL ECHIN
    555 CELIS, XENA BETHLEHEM JAPSON
    556 CELIS, ZAIRENE MORENO
    557 CENIZA, JHUN MICHAEL PATALINGHUG
    558 CENTINO, JANE RUBIO
    559 CENTINO, VENCIA PONGOS
    560 CHAGAS, ADA MARIANN AÑOS
    561 CHAN, JEFF NEILSON MATA
    562 CHAN, JOHN CHARLES ESPINO
    563 CHAN, MARY JOY ENCILA
    564 CHANCO, JASMIN IRIS SY
    565 CHANECO, MARIA LYNETTE
    566 CHAVEZ, SENDRIE NILO ARBOLARIO
    567 CHENG, CHRISTOPHER SONZA
    568 CHICANA, AUBREY MARIE GICARAYA
    569 CHICO, DAINNIEL CAMPAÑA
    570 CHUA, AYA CASSANDRA ORTEGA
    571 CHUI, KYLA MAE CUTARAN
    572 CIRUNAY, ANDRY BONIFER BUENO
    573 CLARA, JEFFREY BIEN LAXAMANA
    574 CLARITO, MARY JOY CAPULSO
    575 CLARO, RICAH CAGAPE
    576 CLAUDIO, QUENE MAE TICMAN
    577 CLERIGO, IAN MARK MONTEJO
    578 CO, MIKAELA EUNICE DE LEON
    579 COCAMAS, SHEENA GRACE YGAÑA
    580 CODILLA, NATHALIE DANNA CATABAS
    581 COLANGAN, JHECCA CARREON
    582 COLOMA, CATHRINE AGDEPPA
    583 COLOMA, LOURA LEI LARON
    584 COMISIO, CHARVI DEIPARINE
    585 COMITES, ROSHIEN JOY TABIRAO
    586 COMPANIA, JOREX JR JAYME
    587 CONCEJA, JOSHUA JESUS VALDERAMA
    588 CONCEPCION, JEFFREY VIDAD
    589 CONCEPCION, RALPH MILLO MITIAM
    590 CONDE, ROCHEL SUCUANO
    591 CONLU, ARVINE TAVERA
    592 CONSIGO, VENICE JOY CANDABA
    593 CONSUELA, JOHN LOUIE AGAO
    594 CORDERO, FERDIE REYES
    595 CORDOVA, TRISHA GALE LINA
    596 CORNELIO, JOHN ANGELO LASMARIAS
    597 CORNELIO, WYNONA MAY BRIONES
    598 CORONADO, TRISHA ANNE ABUNDA
    599 CORPIN, SAMUEL JONES TABIANAN
    600 CORPUS, BRIAN JEREM JUAYONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 14 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CORTES, JOYLYN LOBERES
    602 CORTES, THEZA MARIE SAN JUAN
    603 CORTEZ, ANGELLI TRISHA SENAPILO
    604 CORTEZ, ARRA MAY ARMADA
    605 CORTEZ, ELLORA VIA SUBIA
    606 CORTEZ, MARK BAUTISTA
    607 CORTEZ, REMILYN JOICE CURA
    608 CORUÑA, CHRISTINE JOY NARVAEZ
    609 COSCOLLUELA, PIEL ZYRENE IGNALAGA
    610 COSIP, ZHARI MYRRH ALVARO
    611 COTEJO, KEITH MARC TE
    612 CRUCENA, HAZEL ANN
    613 CRUSPERO, JASPER QUID BAHALLA
    614 CRUZ, ELLEN BABADILLA
    615 CRUZ, MARCO ANTONIO VALDEZ
    616 CRUZ, MELISSA MAE CASTILLO
    617 CRUZ, PAMELA AMOR DIMACALI
    618 CRUZ, PRIMO III CONSTANTINO
    619 CRUZAT, GIA DYAN JUMANGIT
    620 CUARESMA, KATHRINA ABLAZA
    621 CUASAY, LAIRA ATAYDE
    622 CUBILLA, JAZEL ALFRELITA ANNE NICOLE KASILAG
    623 CUBILLAS, SCHENETH VASQUEZ
    624 CUDAL, KARL VINCENT CARBON
    625 CUDAL, MELVIN AGGASID
    626 CUDAL, VON BENJAMINE ABONO
    627 CUEME, LUCILIE SEGURA
    628 CUENCA, GEMIE JEM JONES
    629 CUENCO, CINDY MANGMANG
    630 CUISON, CARLO BANCUYO
    631 CUNANAN, DON DARICK GUEVARA
    632 CUNANAN, FRANZ RAZELL PASCUAL
    633 CUNANAN, KELLY MANARANG
    634 CURADA, BERNADITH PLAZA
    635 CURAZA, GILLIANE SHIELU GILLERA
    636 CUREG, AR-JAY DIMANARIG
    637 CURTINA, MA JOLINA NAQUITA
    638 CUZON, JHON BOY BALQUEN
    639 DAAN, KENNETH BAUTISTA
    640 DACALAN, MARY PAZ ANTONETTE MAQUERA
    641 DACAY, DANNIELLA CRYSTEL CUTOR
    642 DACILLO, JOHANA SORIANO
    643 DACUAG, RACHELLE ANN MATEO
    644 DACUMOS, JEN AIREEN ESPERANZA
    645 DACUMOS, ZANDRA LOUISE SERRANO
    646 DACURRO, KARL CHRISTIAN OYOA
    647 DAGANI, ROLLEN KENT TORINO
    648 DAGUISMOL, PAUL BRYAN BULLIFER
    649 DAKAO, MOHAIMA SANGULIAN
    650 DALAGUIT, ASHLEY REGALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 15 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 DALAWIS, STANLEY OLMEDO
    652 DALEN, JOHN DEXTER ATEGA
    653 DALLEGO, RONALYN GRACE DOMINGO
    654 DALMAN, LEA AVENTAJADO
    655 DALO, SANDRA KEANE AGAG
    656 DALOGA-OG, APRILYNE RITUMBAN
    657 DALUPANG, NORHAINNAH MINDALANO
    658 DAMIH, NURISA AHARUL
    659 DAMMANG, AL-JADAR LUTIAN
    660 DANDAN, MARK ANTHONY YUCAMCO
    661 DANG-AO, DEBELINE BUSAYANG
    662 DAQUIOAG, MEL JOSEPH CANCERAN
    663 DARAG, JUDY ANNE BALDO
    664 DARAUG, REUBEN MARQUEZ
    665 DASAS, DANAH KATE AFLICCION
    666 DATILES, PAULINE ANGELICA MENOR
    667 DATU, CLARICE THEA VILLAFLORES
    668 DATU, EUNICE LORENZ MICLAT
    669 DATU INDAL, SHAIMA TAMPI
    670 DAUGDAUG, CARMILLE JOIE DELGADO
    671 DAVID, ELISSA ANNE TUSI
    672 DAVID, JOHN DABLO
    673 DAZA, KIM ADELEINE SISON
    674 DE BARBO, LEMUEL KENNETH CASTILLO
    675 DE BELEN, MA CRISTINA LATUJA
    676 DE CASTRO, GERARD GALIGAO
    677 DE CHAVEZ, MARK ANTHONNY SOLETO
    678 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN MARC DOMINGO
    679 DE GUZMAN, ANDREA CHERISE LABORERA
    680 DE GUZMAN, KORRINE GARUNG
    681 DE GUZMAN, LUCILLE JOY VALERIANO
    682 DE GUZMAN, MAICO BRAVO
    683 DE GUZMAN, ROWENA MARIE CUADRA
    684 DE GUZMAN, STEFFI CORDENILLO
    685 DE JESUS, ALYSSA MARIE ORO
    686 DE JESUS, RAFAEL BENEMERITO
    687 DE JESUS, RANDELLE TORRES
    688 DE JESUS, RJ SABADO
    689 DE JUAN, JASSEL KIM ALBA
    690 DE LA CRUZ, EUGYN CORTES
    691 DE LA PEÑA, JESSA MARIE ZAMORA
    692 DE LA SIERRA, MIKA JOY BALINGASA
    693 DE LA TORRE, ALLAN REECE MILAN
    694 DE LEON, ALYSSA BERNADETTE GARDIOLA
    695 DE LEON, DAN REI RIGOR
    696 DE LEON, JADE ANDREA FELIX
    697 DE LEON, MARK CHRISTIAN HABERIA
    698 DE LINO, TRISHA TAPIA
    699 DE LOS REYES, JOSE JR SISON
    700 DE OCAMPO, KIM JOHN CABANDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 16 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 DE OCAMPO, MA HAZELYN BUGUA
    702 DE PANO, EUGENE PAUL PABUSTAN
    703 DE SERRA, FATIMA JOY
    704 DE VILLA, RIA AMOR LANZUELA
    705 DECENA, JOB ISAAK BUNIEL
    706 DEDACE, ANGELICA CAJES
    707 DEE, AGNES SANSA-IT
    708 DEKI, NORHANNAH MACAUMBOS
    709 DEL CASTILLO, JUN PHILIP VALDEZ
    710 DEL FONZO, ALDRIC JOSE
    711 DEL GALLEGO, JOHN SYDNEY PENDOR
    712 DEL MUNDO, MARY JOYCE AGUSTIN
    713 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTLE MARIE SIPALAY
    714 DEL ROSARIO, KHRISTINE GACAYAN
    715 DEL ROSARIO, KRISTAN SERRANO
    716 DELA CRUZ, DANBREAD MACAPINLAC
    717 DELA CRUZ, ERNEST RENELLE MERCADO
    718 DELA CRUZ, IAN MACHADO
    719 DELA CRUZ, JEHAZIEL JOY MARCOS
    720 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA SUMADSAD
    721 DELA CRUZ, MARIA KRISTINA BUENVIAJE
    722 DELA CRUZ, MATT LAWRENCE GABRIEL
    723 DELA CRUZ, RYAN CARLO
    724 DELA CRUZ, VINCE JOSHUA DIZON
    725 DELA CUESTA, HANNAH FAYE CARUNGCONG
    726 DELA CUESTA, JEM CHRISTIAN DE LEON
    727 DELA PAZ, FATIMA MAY SAN ANTONIO
    728 DELA PAZ, HAZEL ALLEAH LACSON
    729 DELA PEÑA, KIROV ZAKARI TALLORIN
    730 DELA ROSA, HANA CARMELA LAVITAD
    731 DELA TORRE, ANDREW JAMES JAVIER
    732 DELA VICTORIA, MARIA SABRINA ZAPANTA
    733 DELARMENTE, KIMBERLY ANN ESCANILLA
    734 DELICANO, MARY JOY PAÑABE
    735 DELIGERO, LANCE OWEN ESPALDON
    736 DELOS REYES, CLARICE HAZEL BELMONTE
    737 DELOS SANTOS, CARL JENSEN TUIBEO
    738 DELOS SANTOS, PETER JOHN BELUSO
    739 DELOS SANTOS, QUEENIE AISPORNA
    740 DELOS SANTOS, SHAWN MICHAEL CABUELLO
    741 DELOS SANTOS, STEFANEL CAYABYAB
    742 DELOSO, CLAIRE CALUBAYAN
    743 DELOSO, KHRYSS ANNE DELA CRUZ
    744 DEMAFELIZ, KATE ALNE JEWEL RABAYA
    745 DEMETION, ABEGALE JAVIER
    746 DEMINAY, KENNETH JAMES LOSARIA
    747 DEPITA, KRIZZA CORAZON MAGBANUA
    748 DEQUINA, NOE
    749 DEQUIÑA, NORILLE JANE MARTINEZ
    750 DESABILLE, BELLE ALDEGUER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 17 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 DESCALSOTA, JUNE CARLO VILLADORES
    752 DESIMBAN, ISMAEL JR MACABAGO
    753 DESPABELADERAS, MARK LAWRENCE EVASCO
    754 DESPI, RHOCEL ANN MARIE RAMOS
    755 DESPOJO, MARY ABSYDY ESPELETA
    756 DEVORA, JULIA REGINA CASTILLO
    757 DIAZ, JOSEPH JR MARQUEZ
    758 DICHOSA, JOSEPH DANIEL CABANGON
    759 DIEZ, BRYAN ANGELO BUAL
    760 DIGNOS, DANIELLE MIKAELA NAVARRO
    761 DIGO, ALNICK DIONISIO
    762 DIMAANO, JERRICA MAE LIBAO
    763 DIMAANO, SHANINA LOUEL
    764 DIMAKILING, MATILDA VALDEMORO
    765 DIMALIG, KOBE ARANCES
    766 DIMAOALA, MILCAH JOY MINTU
    767 DIMAPORO, SITTIE NORHAINIE SARIP
    768 DIMARANAN, MERBEELYNNE DE LA CRUZ
    769 DIMATANGAL, ANGELICA MORADA
    770 DINGDING, DARREN DAVE ELROY PEÑAFORT
    771 DINGLASAN, PAUL JAMES CAGUETE
    772 DINGSON, NEIL JOSHUA GACHO
    773 DINSAY, LYNDE LOU ACUT
    774 DINSAY, MA CHRISTINA GAROLACAN
    775 DINSAY, TRIXIE DAWN ACUT
    776 DIONGSON, IAN CHRISTOPHER OCHO
    777 DIONILLO, CHELSEA ATHENA GRACE GANELA
    778 DIOSO, ALPHA SOFIAROSE PILAR
    779 DIPACULANG, RAMIL MALONES
    780 DISOMANGCOP, SITTIE JOHAINIE POLOWA
    781 DIVINA, AINGEL FRANCHESCA PARAFINA
    782 DIW-ANAN, MARIEL BEA CAÑEDA
    783 DIWAN, JOHN MARK LICAROS
    784 DIYA, ALRAZIER JULIAN
    785 DIZON, INGRID KATRINA MALABANAN
    786 DIZON, JOSE MARTIN MABALE
    787 DIZON, MARK ANGELO ALFARO
    788 DIZON, PHILTROI ADRIANO
    789 DOCTOLERO, KATHLEEN ANN MAGISTRADO
    790 DOLENDO, LAUREN ANGELINE RABANG
    791 DOMINGO, JIN KRIS FAJARDO
    792 DOMINGO, KLARIZA MARIE PLANCO
    793 DOMINGO, LORIE VICENTE
    794 DOMINGO, SCARLA CONGZON
    795 DOMINGO, TYRON JAY GUILLERMO
    796 DOMINNO, AVA MAUREEN LORENZANA
    797 DONATO, MARK ANTHONY GOROMIO
    798 DONGUINES, RUD ANNE DEEME CANITAN
    799 DONOR, JESSEL GILLEGO
    800 DORADO, CIEDREX PAUL BESARINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 18 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 DOROMAL, DAISY FUENTES
    802 DOSADO, ANAH LYN ANDAYRAN
    803 DOYDORA, MA THERESA MIRANDA
    804 DOYUNGAN, JANE MYMEN BICO
    805 DUBRIA, MISATO
    806 DUEÑAS, AUDRI JOELLE ROBELO
    807 DUEÑAS, KATHE ANGELA
    808 DULAY, JOHNAH FHAYE MORALES
    809 DULDULAO, ALYSSA MARIE ALBANO
    810 DULIN, LORD ANTHONY BINASOY
    811 DULZA, EDRIANNE FRANCISA LOYOGOY
    812 DUMO, ERICKA JOHN GIO
    813 DUMOCOL, KRISHA PURGATORIO
    814 DUMOGDOG, BEVERLY ADAWE
    815 DUMRIGUE, RAVEN ROSS JUNIO
    816 DUNGO, ELJANN AARON DE LEON
    817 DUPITAS, GRACIA MAY ESPIRITU
    818 DURAN, JOANE PEARL KILAT
    819 DURAN, RICHARD BAJOYO
    820 DUYAPAT, JONALYN BALACUIT
    821 DUYO, DANIELLE MAE PAÑARES
    822 DY, EZRA SHANE CORAL
    823 EA, JOE REY CUENCA
    824 EBACUADO, MA GAY CORPUS
    825 EBRADA, GENESIS TOBAE CASACOP
    826 ECARMA, LOUIS FRANZ NAZARETH
    827 ECRAILA, PATRICK JOSEPH LACSON
    828 EDADES, JOHN PHILIP BERNAS
    829 EDAO, KEYM SHAIRA RESTIFICAR
    830 EDAO, KEYM SHEENA RESTIFICAR
    831 EDAÑO, RICARDO JR MACATO
    832 EDAÑOL, JOHN STARSKY OLMO
    833 EDDING, SARHA KALI
    834 EDDUBA, JASMIN CRIS FACALE
    835 EDQUIBAL, PRINCESS MAE LAGRAMA
    836 EDRIS, MOJAHID ESA
    837 EGUALES, EUNICE PADERANGA
    838 ELARDE, ANGELICA MABAGOS
    839 ELBINIAS, DEAN CARL CASTRO
    840 ELEFANTE, KENNETH JOY CABAIS
    841 ELIANG, CHRISTINE NOVA BALLESTEROS
    842 ELIOT, NICOLE LIBAY
    843 ELITO, JOHN KARL GABUAN
    844 ELMAGA, LEA MARIE BANGCAL
    845 ELRASHID, HAJJAR ELTAYEB
    846 ELUMBARING, THEA ZOE GARMA
    847 EMBAC, JAN HADASSEH VEÑEGAS
    848 ENCABO, MARK PRIETO
    849 ENCARNACION, MICHAEL BRYAN DELFINADO
    850 ENCISO, NATASHA DARREN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 19 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 ENDRIGA, STEPHANIE LINATAN
    852 ENDRINA, HEIZEL MAE LATASA
    853 ENERO, CHRISEL GALANIDA
    854 ENGADA, JULIANNE LAUREN GLEYO
    855 ENOLVA, LORYDEL BERBAÑA
    856 ENTE, THEA MITCH TINAMPAY
    857 ENTRADA, CHRISTINE FAITH TAGAB
    858 ERES, KYZEL JOYCE VALLEJO
    859 ERGINO, MARTHEW ANDRES
    860 ESBEG, ATHINA JOY GAUTANI
    861 ESCANER, JEMAIMA FAITH BOLIVAR
    862 ESCAREAL, JADE CELLO
    863 ESCUTIN, NICOLE VALERIE JIMENO
    864 ESLEYER, JUVYLYN ESCANES
    865 ESMAEL, BASHIER JR RADIA
    866 ESMAEL, JUFFREY OMAR
    867 ESMELLARIN, JAN ALEXIS AGRAVANTE
    868 ESPARTERO, MA ALYSA SUMABAN
    869 ESPAÑA, PAUL ALGIE CAPALLA
    870 ESPELETA, KEESLEY JOY YANSON
    871 ESPERANZA, JOCELYN ENRIQUEZ
    872 ESPINOSA, KRISTIAN JAY MABBORANG
    873 ESPINOZA, ERAINE GRACE MANZANILLO
    874 ESPINOZA, JO SHARLOTE LAYCO
    875 ESPIRITU, GEONICA GAY
    876 ESTANCIA, MA LESLIE CAMELLE MONTOYA
    877 ESTARIS, JOSEPH KIM FRANCIS NALUMEN
    878 ESTEBAN, ADRIAN CANONIZADO
    879 ESTEBAN, PAUL RYAN CANDA
    880 ESTEPA, SHAIRALYN BLAS
    881 ESTOLAS, JAIRA JOY ADAYO
    882 ESTRADA, APRIL JOY RONWAR
    883 ESTRADA, CHRISLINE JHOI CRUZ
    884 ESTRELLA, KENNETH MACEDA
    885 EULIN, PATRICIA SABILAO
    886 EVA, JEREMY DIZON
    887 EVANGELIO, REQUEM TAHUM
    888 EVANGELISTA, JAYCELLE ANNE XYRILLE MORENO
    889 EVANGELISTA, MARJORIE PEÑA
    890 EVANGELISTA, MARY FRANCHESKA ANTONINO
    891 EXCLAMADA, JHON PINEDA
    892 FABELLO, PHILIP BRYAN TAMPOS
    893 FABI, MICHAELLA NEBIAR
    894 FABREGAS, JAYMIE OLITIN
    895 FACTOR, AIZA MARIE NASSAE
    896 FACUNDO, SHENNA JANA
    897 FACUNDO, VALERIE SHANE SANTOS
    898 FAJANILAN, JAIRUS JOVEN
    899 FAJARDO, MATT EMMANUEL GALANG
    900 FAMINIAL, DONNA MAE MAGNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 20 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 FAMOR, MERRY JUNNE DALE DELA REY
    902 FAROL, MARIA CAMILLE FERNANDEZ
    903 FAROUK, MOHAMMAD ALI MALAWI
    904 FAULAN, EDNEL JOHN CAUTIVAR
    905 FAUSTO, NICOLA GONZALES
    906 FAYLUGA, PHOEBE DAWN BINOLIRAO
    907 FELICIANO, STEVEN CHRISTIAN SARAIN
    908 FELIZARDO, YHSZEL JANERI ZAMBRANO
    909 FERDINAND, ABDULHAFIDZ JAUPAKAL
    910 FERNANDEZ, JANINE THERESE ABRASIA
    911 FERNANDEZ, JASPER JESUS NEVADO
    912 FERNANDEZ, JOSH CHRISTIAN MARIGMEN
    913 FERNANDEZ, METZ BALATERO
    914 FERNANDEZ, RAY ANN DENISE DE LUNA
    915 FERNANDEZ, ROMARIE PACANO
    916 FERRARIS, MA KARYL LOU AMADO
    917 FERRER, DAVE ACOB
    918 FERRER, MARAYA FRIXIE MAE DECANO
    919 FIDELIN, MARK RENEIL MASCARIÑAS
    920 FIGUEROA, WENDELL DELVO
    921 FILOSOPO, JOHN MAR ALFRED GOMEZ
    922 FLORENDO, REGIEBERT VALENZUELA
    923 FLORENTINO, CZARIELLE BUCOD
    924 FLORES, ALYSSA KATE ALAR
    925 FLORES, ARCHIEL OBALANG
    926 FLORES, JERICK PEDROSO
    927 FLORES, JESHA ORBIGOSO
    928 FLORES, LOVELY JOY CALLEJO
    929 FLORES, MARICEL RINGGAYA
    930 FLORES, MARIE VIVIENE LORENZO
    931 FONTILLA, JOHN JULES PEREZ
    932 FORIO, GLENNY ACER
    933 FORRO, SHENNA MARIE GARDOSE
    934 FRAGO, MARK ANDREW AGUILAR
    935 FRANCISCO, CARLO VILLANUEVA
    936 FRANCISCO, DONNA JEAN TULABAN
    937 FRANCISCO, JAN CARLO LUBATON
    938 FRANCISCO, KATHLEEN KAY MAXIMO
    939 FRANCISCO, MARK JAMES MENDARO
    940 FRANCO, MARY JOYCE SALINAS
    941 FRONDOZO, KATHLEEN MAY MORDENO
    942 FUENTEBELLA, CALEL KEANDRE LILAM
    943 FUERTES, CLOIE HONEYLETTE MORAGA
    944 FUGABAN, SARAH FAYE PAGULAYAN
    945 FUGGAN, KENNETH BULUSAN
    946 GAABUCAYAN, KEVIN PANES
    947 GABATIN, YVAN ERIKA DORONIO
    948 GABAYERON, TREXIE JOY GAGATAM
    949 GABE, SACHI VILLANUEVA
    950 GABITO, SHANEN NICOLE SAMANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 21 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 GABRIEL, JUDY ANNE VILLALUZ
    952 GABUAY, JOKAS JUDIT
    953 GABUT, MARK JOSEPH TECSON
    954 GACUTAN, RAYMUND BAÑEZ
    955 GACUYA, HARIETEL AGCULAO
    956 GADINGAN, CLYDE KENJIE BARON
    957 GAGAN, GENIE ROSE BALOR
    958 GAGARIN, KENJI-MAY AGONOY
    959 GAGNE, ANNALEI GRABINO
    960 GAJITOS, RIA LORRAINE REYES
    961 GAL, PRINCESS DIAZ
    962 GALANGUE, KEVIN JAY MAURILLO
    963 GALARAGA, MA FAYE JOY DE LOS SANTOS
    964 GALAS, JOHN CHRISTIAN CAMPOS
    965 GALAT, MA CATHERINE ISABEL BITANGA
    966 GALICIA, JAZZEL HERRERA
    967 GALISA, LIJES MICHAEL DE LEON
    968 GALLARDO, ELAINE JOYCE JAGUDILLA
    969 GALLAWAN, CALVIN BEAUS DAANOY
    970 GALLAZA, JED MONTENEGRO
    971 GALLERA, JOHNJAY BURATO
    972 GALLOGO, ROSA LIGALIG
    973 GALSIM, KARL BRYAN CERVANTES
    974 GALUTERA, PEARL ANNE ILAR
    975 GALUTERA, SHANNA MAE ILAR
    976 GAMAYON, ELDRIDS ALEJO
    977 GAMBALA, CHARLES COLUMBRES
    978 GAMBOA, DESIREE DAWN CUNANAN
    979 GAMBOA, JULIENE CARYL GUINID
    980 GAMBOA, SARAH JOY DAMASCO
    981 GAMILLA, LEALYN LINGON
    982 GAMIS, JESSA DERFO
    983 GAMIS, OLIVE PONTERES
    984 GAMMARU, CYRIL DAYAG
    985 GANADO, JASON SANDAGA
    986 GANELA, PRINCESS BAGCAL
    987 GANI, ISRAFEL TAN
    988 GANTE, MA CRISTINA BALANCIO
    989 GANZON, MARK ANGELO DANGANAN
    990 GARAY, MA KATHELINN ROSE BUNAO
    991 GARCES, MAUREN FAYE DE VILLA
    992 GARCIA, AARON GIL MANAHAN
    993 GARCIA, CALVIN KEITH LOCAYLOCAY
    994 GARCIA, CARLO ANTONIO VILLAFLOR
    995 GARCIA, DONNA MAE ORDINADO
    996 GARCIA, JUAN FABIO MIGUEL ADAMOS
    997 GARCIA, KATHLENE KAE ALONZO
    998 GARCIA, KIMBERLY SHAYNE CAMPOS
    999 GARCIA, MARIA DANICA CANDALO
    1000 GARCIA, OLIVER JAY BAGACAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 22 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 GARIANDO, CLARISE MITZI FEO
    1002 GARRIEL, JAYVEE JADE AGORDE
    1003 GASPAR, JAYSA ESTOMO
    1004 GAVINO, DANIELLE IÑIGO
    1005 GAWAT, SUNSHINE CORBETA
    1006 GAWON, JOEMAR GABUAT
    1007 GAZZINGAN, MELVIN MALLANAO
    1008 GEALON, MAE CRYSTEL TABUSARES
    1009 GEMOTO, JOAN PAULA RECTO
    1010 GENERAL, ANALISA UY
    1011 GENERALAO, JENICEL ALLAWAN
    1012 GENON, APRIL JOY SUPERALES
    1013 GERONA, JIM RHOD LUCRIDA
    1014 GERONIMO, MARY GRACE NARISMA
    1015 GEROZAGA, GERLIE NIADAS
    1016 GERSABALINO, SALVACION GESTOSANI
    1017 GIMOLATAN, THERESE RAMIREZ
    1018 GIRON, ANGELIQUE FRANCINE ABRIGO
    1019 GLORIA, JANICA ANGELA MORENO
    1020 GOJO, CLIENMAR FRANZ GALIZA
    1021 GOLVEO, FATIMA TOMULTO
    1022 GOMEZ, ERVIE JOY BATERZAL
    1023 GOMEZ, GRACIELLE BALDOMAN
    1024 GOMEZ, JAYMEE BACANI
    1025 GOMEZ, MARY GRACE OCAMPO
    1026 GOMEZ, SHIELA BELL BILLACURA
    1027 GONGOB, JANE FRAILE
    1028 GONZAGA, RAYZEL DIANE CAGUIAT
    1029 GONZALES, CATHERINE ARROYO
    1030 GONZALES, DARYL RHYS MARTINEZ
    1031 GONZALES, FELY ANN
    1032 GONZALES, FREAXANNE MAE VALDEZ
    1033 GONZALES, JONEL VENTURA
    1034 GONZALES, MARY ANGEL JALA
    1035 GONZALES, NORVY MARIJOY PINEDA
    1036 GONZALES, ROSE ANN CANARE
    1037 GONZALES, ROSSETTE SHAIRA SANTENGCO
    1038 GOOBAN, WILMA GANNABAN
    1039 GORGONIA, BIANCA BORJA
    1040 GOZARIN, MA ELENA MONTEHERMOSO
    1041 GRAMATICA, AJHA JANE SALI
    1042 GRANDE, CARMELA MAE TINGSON
    1043 GRANDE, MICHELLE ANN TINGSON
    1044 GREJALDO, JASON HUYATID
    1045 GRIJALDO, SHIELA ANNE DE LOS REYES
    1046 GUANSING, DIVINE GRACE CASTRO
    1047 GUBATAN, CAMILLE TORIO
    1048 GUBATAN, CARLO JOSEPH BISCOCHO
    1049 GUCILATAR, MEG TRACY NARANJO
    1050 GUERRA, RHEA JEAN CARALOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 23 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 GUERRERO, CIELO MARIE ENRIQUEZ
    1052 GUERRERO, DAN JOVVI BALINO
    1053 GUEVARRA, IRIS CLAIRE RAMOS
    1054 GUIAB, JHAMILA CASTRO
    1055 GUILLEN, CHRISTY PEARL LLAVORE
    1056 GUILLERMO, AGATHA COREEN LEYVA
    1057 GUILLERMO, NIKKA ANGELIKA VICTORIANO
    1058 GUIMAWA, JEMZY ROSE BASIBAS
    1059 GUIÑABO, RICKMOND KHENN BARREDO
    1060 GULAY, ALICEJOY LUSPE
    1061 GUMAMPANG, BAGIUNDAALIH TAGAYAN
    1062 GUMANGAN, MICKO TAGAL
    1063 GUMBAHALI, THABIT KHAN SALI
    1064 GUMBAN, RINA JANE TROYO
    1065 GUMERA, CHRISTIAN LUCERO
    1066 GUMERA, JAYVEE NARVAEZ
    1067 GUNABAN, RAJENIE MULLAT
    1068 GUSTILO, HERNIE JR JAVIER
    1069 GUSTILO, RHINNA GRACE DORONILA
    1070 GUSTILO, ROWELL LANZO
    1071 GUZMAN, NORA CAUILAN
    1072 GUZON, MARY JOY CASTILLO
    1073 HADJAIL, DAYANA DIDING
    1074 HADJI JAMEL, RAIHANIE RAUF
    1075 HADJI TAHER, WAFAA MACAPODI
    1076 HALILI, SHAIRA PALMA
    1077 HALIPA, KATHRINA CAPUNDAG
    1078 HALUN, MUNNIRA RIDZNI
    1079 HAMID, ATMAR ALAH
    1080 HAMPAC, GEFANIE GRACE CABILLANES
    1081 HASSAN, AL-NAZIER SAID
    1082 HASSAN, FHAUZIA KASSANDRA UMBUK
    1083 HASSAN, JUANNA SAKILAN
    1084 HAYAG, JOHN ALDWIN CAPILI
    1085 HERBAL, ARNOLD ROA
    1086 HERIA, JERICHO GUION
    1087 HERMANO, FRANCIS JOHN TUPPIL
    1088 HERMOSILLA, MA YRRAH FAY GERMANO
    1089 HERMOSO, BEA JAMIE CORONG
    1090 HERNAEZ, HARVI PATRICK MONTENID
    1091 HERNANDEZ, NOEL JOSHUA GARCIA
    1092 HERNANI, SHAIRA MENDOZA
    1093 HERRERA, ENJELICA REEM REYES
    1094 HERRERA, MOISES ZATE
    1095 HERVAS, GARRY JAMES ESPAÑOL
    1096 HILARIO, JOHN PATRICK
    1097 HILOTIN, CHERYL ALTICHE
    1098 HILUANO, GIEZEL CONSTANCIA
    1099 HINAMPAS, WILSON BUTLIG
    1100 HIYA, SHUQREE ABDULLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 24 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 HIZOLE, RIO ANNE BRILLANTES
    1102 HOJILLA, FRED LOUIE ABOLUCION
    1103 HONEY, HARVY BRHYNEL LUZON
    1104 HONRADO, RICHARD JR OMBAC
    1105 HOP, CARLITA MANAYAN
    1106 HORLINA, KERVIN ENTELA
    1107 HORTILANO, BRIAN BAILADO
    1108 HOSSAIN, SHARMAINE SANTOS
    1109 HURTADO, TRISHA KAY DIOLAZO
    1110 HUSAIN, RADIYA MANTERO
    1111 HUSSEIN, NIBNA JALIL
    1112 IBANA, JESSICA LAVARIAS
    1113 IBARRA, ALYSSA MAE LOCULAN
    1114 IBASCO, ALJOMAR PAGARAN
    1115 IBE, HEINRICH LOUIS
    1116 ICHON, JERIQUE MONICA GONZAGA
    1117 IDRIS, AL NADZMIE IRIN
    1118 IDUL, PIERCE KYLE TYRONE BANGCAL
    1119 IGAYA, MARIA DELMAR QUISOL
    1120 IGNACIO, BRIAN WILBERT TEH
    1121 IGNACIO, IAN DENZEL SUPAN
    1122 IGNACIO, JAN ROBERT ANCHETA
    1123 IGNACIO, MARIANNE SALES
    1124 IGNACIO, MARY JEAN MACROJON
    1125 IGNACIO, NIÑA PATRICE DENUSTA
    1126 IGNACO, PARIEL ANGELA LEGASPI
    1127 ILAGAN, ERVIN SHAUN VELASCO
    1128 ILAGAN, JENNY ISABELLE BAS
    1129 ILANGA, RICARDO JR SABARILLO
    1130 ILANO, GLAIZA POLIDARIO
    1131 ILAO, MARIANO NICHOLAS HUGO
    1132 IMPERIO, MICHELE IMPORTANTE
    1133 INDANAN, ALBAR MAJID
    1134 INDONTO, LYANIS LYLE MACUTE
    1135 INFANTE, CHENNIE MAE PAGLOMUTAN
    1136 INGGILAN, FERWISA KAHAL
    1137 INNIS, MANFRED JOSEPH CONGZON
    1138 INOJALES, KATE APRIL BALLO
    1139 INTIA, GUILLER EBARLE
    1140 INTIMANI, NURUNNISSA JALANI
    1141 INTING, ALBERT DOMINIC DEL ROSARIO
    1142 IQUIN, EMMA BALUBAL
    1143 IRLANDEZ, CLARISSA GULFO
    1144 ISIDRO, CEDRIC CAPORO
    1145 ISIP, CARLA VEANNA COMPRA
    1146 ISNAJI, CARNALYN JUHAILI
    1147 ISRAEL, CHARLES JUSTINE
    1148 IWAKIRI, IVAN DHAVE BURGONIO
    1149 JAAPAR, IBRAHIM JR AGUELO
    1150 JACALAN, ROY LAPIÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 25 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 JACOT, VEN WINDEL GULFAN
    1152 JAILANI, HIJRAN UKA
    1153 JAILANI, MARY JOICE YAMBOT
    1154 JAINAL, REEDWAN ALAJA
    1155 JAINAL, WADRA SUHUD
    1156 JAINUDDIN, MARWEENA WEE
    1157 JAJI, PINKY RAIZA AHIRON
    1158 JALIH, JUNHAR LAHAL
    1159 JALLORINA, RACQUEL SARMIENTO
    1160 JAMA, ADZNAR ELHANO
    1161 JAMARI, GINDRA JAKIRAN
    1162 JAMILI, CHARISSE ANN DELOSO
    1163 JAMMANG, JASRA HAJAD
    1164 JANOLINO, DIONA LAYNES
    1165 JANSEN, MARIA LLYN JOHN ESTEBAN
    1166 JARCE, ANGELIKA VIERNES
    1167 JAREÑO, JEWEL KAYE DECHAVEZ
    1168 JARIOL, JEFFREY YU
    1169 JARO, JENNIFER GERONA
    1170 JAVELOSA, JENIFFER CUEVAS
    1171 JAVID, JOSHUA JAY BAASIS
    1172 JAVIER, APPLE JEROSE ORLANES
    1173 JAVIER, KATHERINE CARLOS
    1174 JAYME, ROLLY ANGELO BAYADOG
    1175 JAYONA, AIRA BAYLON
    1176 JIMENA, KARL VINCENT AGUIRRE
    1177 JIMENEA, PAULINE ANN CARDEÑAS
    1178 JIMENEZ, ANNA CARMELA HILARIO
    1179 JIMENEZ, HENRI LEYBA
    1180 JIMENEZ, IVAN JOSHUA 'VANJO' GARMA
    1181 JIMENEZ, JOYVELYNNE MEDINA
    1182 JIMENEZ, MA PATRICIA MIJARES
    1183 JOAQUIN, JONALYN LEOSA
    1184 JOCSON, SEAN MARC MARTIN
    1185 JOERNALDO, WENZYL LOPEZ
    1186 JOSON, JOCELYN VEGO
    1187 JOVELO, MARIANNE JORQUIN
    1188 JOVEN, ANNALYN JOY MAYO
    1189 JOVEN, MABELLE LINATOK
    1190 JUABOT, ALEX JR LABOR
    1191 JUANITAS, KARL EDWARD MACATIMPAG
    1192 JUHAN, ALFAISAL ELANG
    1193 JULIAN, FRANCEL ANNE CUEVA
    1194 JUMDANI, NORSIDA MOHAMMAD
    1195 JUNAID, KATRINA LAKIBUL
    1196 JUNIO, CARLA MAE ASI
    1197 JUNIO, JEMALYNE VILLANUEVA
    1198 JUSAY, REINA MARIELLE SAPI
    1199 JUWAK, JOEMARK ALAWI
    1200 KAGAHASTIAN, JAKOB CHRISTIAN GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 26 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 KAHID, JARMAIDA SALAD
    1202 KAIS, BERNARD LORENZ OBOD
    1203 KALUTONG, NORHUDA MAMBUYONG
    1204 KANAIN, NURILQAMRIYYA NACORDA
    1205 KAYTING, TAREK SANDAG
    1206 KHAN MOZAHADI, LENMAE AROMIN
    1207 KILLASE, JENNY ARIANNE AYASAO
    1208 KILOKILO, JERLYN PALCO
    1209 KINGAY, MARY CHILLE ANN QUIZA
    1210 KINJIYO, ZAINA WATA
    1211 KO, SOL JUNEEN ALLARCE
    1212 KUAYA, ALYSSA PANGOLIMA
    1213 KUIZON, APRIL JOY ADANTE
    1214 KWAN, LUZEL BUAYA
    1215 LABANIEGO, LARVIN GATCHALIAN
    1216 LABRADOR, JANE ASTRERO
    1217 LABRADOR, MERCIA LYNN MARIE FLORES
    1218 LABUGUIN, ANGELICA ALONZO
    1219 LACABA, JAN-JAN CASTILLO
    1220 LACAMBRA, JUDE MACAPIA
    1221 LACANILAO, SHAIRA PATRICIA DUNGLAO
    1222 LACAP, ARNEL JAYA JR PAULE
    1223 LACSON, MIKAELA JOY DAVID
    1224 LADERA, KRISTIN ALTEA JULIAN
    1225 LADEZA, JENN SHAIRA CARESOSA
    1226 LADIGNON, REA CATHERINE SILVERIO
    1227 LADION, ALYSSA JANIELLE CARITON
    1228 LAGAPA, DRENT DOLAUTA
    1229 LAGARE, LOURISSE DEANNE BUTLIG
    1230 LAGAT, MERWIN MAIDO
    1231 LAGAYA, NICOLE MANUMBAS
    1232 LAGMAY, JOSHUA JEREMIAH PALEC
    1233 LAGMAY, WENDY LEORAG
    1234 LAGRADA, JERALD AVENDAÑO
    1235 LAGUINDAB, JAMILAH BAKARA
    1236 LAGUTIN, PRINCESS DEAN BLANCO
    1237 LAHIM, MAY ANGELA ROSALDO
    1238 LALUMA, TYRONNE DIEG LANARIA
    1239 LAMBERANG, CARL EUGENE FLORES
    1240 LAMIS, ARIANE MONIQUE JUNGCO
    1241 LAMUG, JESLIE JOHN BONGHANOY
    1242 LANDAR, DIANE CLAIRE EMBOLTURA
    1243 LANDAS, ANGEL KEITH LACERNA
    1244 LANDAYAN, MARJUNET CALILAO
    1245 LANDICHO, RACHELLE MAY SANGAHIN
    1246 LANDICHO, ZAIREL ARMILDEZ
    1247 LANGCO, ASLIA TARATINGAN
    1248 LANSANG, ARLO
    1249 LAO, BENJIE GREGORY DAVIDON
    1250 LAO, CHADI GERARD MADRIGAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 27 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 LAO, CHERYL GALINATO
    1252 LAPEÑA, MIGUEL VINLUAN
    1253 LAPIDEZ, CYRIL AFABLE
    1254 LARA, ANDREI FRANCHESCA ANGELES
    1255 LARA, APRIL ROSE LABONETE
    1256 LARIBA JR, JOVITO PAG-IWAYAN
    1257 LARU-AN, JOSEPH KEN SAPLAGIO
    1258 LATOJA, IAN RUSSELL GABRIEL
    1259 LAURENTE, ART CASTREL BUENO
    1260 LAURETO, PAULA MAE FREAL
    1261 LAURIQUEZ, GIEL COYME
    1262 LAURON, MARK KNOFLER PESTAÑO
    1263 LAYESE, CARL BERNARD ABELLO
    1264 LAYOGAN, JEYMAR ERAÑA
    1265 LAÑAS, JENEVIEVE GALENDES
    1266 LEACHON, KIMBERLY ANN CULIAT
    1267 LEAÑO, ZANJAY BREBONERIA
    1268 LEDANG, TRACY CADPA
    1269 LEDESMA, JASMINE JOANINO
    1270 LEDESMA, PHEBY CLARIDAD
    1271 LEGASPI, LAIRA MHAY ACBAY
    1272 LEGONES, MARIEL ABELLANA
    1273 LEOFANDO, CARMELA ISABEL PINEDA
    1274 LEONARDO, CHRISCELDA IGLESIAS
    1275 LEONARDO, KATHLEEN CLEO JIMENEZ
    1276 LEONIDO, JENSIE RHYMER BERIN
    1277 LERIO, MARIA KRISTINA ALEGRA SUNICO
    1278 LEUNG, KRIZLE ANN ARCIGA
    1279 LEVANTE, ABIGAIL DE VILLA
    1280 LEYSON, ARIANNE JANINE DULOTAN
    1281 LIANZA, JULIAN MARC VILLA
    1282 LICAYAN, MAURICE DINGLASA
    1283 LICTAO, VREE KYLE OMANITO
    1284 LICYAYO, AIKO LIZA DUMAY
    1285 LIGAN, KRISTINE JOY LABISTE
    1286 LIGERO, JOHN BENEDICT DOMINGUEZ
    1287 LIGOS, DIANA ISABEL LIS-EG
    1288 LIM, ABEGAIL UNAY
    1289 LIM, ALBERT RYAN ARNALDO
    1290 LIM, JIGZ ROJJI ALVARINA
    1291 LIMA, LORENZ BRIAN MANDECOTE
    1292 LIMBAGA, BRITZ LENDLY ROSE SABAYTON
    1293 LIMBAGA, MAE DECASA
    1294 LIMIAC, HAZEL ANN LUGAY
    1295 LINDAYEN, ANDREW JERALD AGUIRRE
    1296 LINDO, CRISTELLE VERALLO
    1297 LINDONG, MA PATRICIA NOREENE HERNANDEZ
    1298 LINTAG, MARTIN KYLE CANLAS
    1299 LIPURA, GEIAN CARLO MANGUERA
    1300 LISBO, JOSIAH REY ROMANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 28 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 LISING, GLONIÑA SAMANTHA DAMASCO
    1302 LIZADA, ELEEN GRACE RETUYA
    1303 LIZARDO, PAULENE GRACE VIDAL
    1304 LLACUNA, CLARENCE AUDREY SI
    1305 LLAMAS, CHRYSLER JOHN CAESAR PLAIRA
    1306 LLAVE, EUCHRIS NEIL YANZON
    1307 LLUISMA, JOANNE ESGRA
    1308 LO-OT, AYLA JULIENNE JOVEN
    1309 LOBRIDO, LORREINE JOY GILVERO
    1310 LOCSIN, CHARMAINE KATE BAUTISTA
    1311 LOON, ANNA JOY ENRIQUEZ
    1312 LOPEZ, ANGELA GALLEGO
    1313 LOPEZ, ARIANNE GELIQUE MIÑA
    1314 LOPEZ, BERJELEY SALES
    1315 LOPEZ, COLEEN BRION
    1316 LOPEZ, ESSY ELLECO
    1317 LOPEZ, JELEEN YAGONO
    1318 LOPEZ, JOSE JOFFREE ABRERA
    1319 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
    1320 LOPEZ, ROSE MAE DIMARANAN
    1321 LOPINAC, BRANDO BANDAYRIL
    1322 LORENZO, JESSA JANSON
    1323 LORENZO, KIMBERLY MERALLES
    1324 LORIAN, CARLOS LORENZO GERMONES
    1325 LOSBAÑES, MAAI ELEALEH BULLAG
    1326 LOYOLA, GABRIEL NICOLE MENDOZA
    1327 LUCAS, MELJEAN-ANNE LABONETE
    1328 LUCENA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN NORTIGA
    1329 LUCES, JOMELIE JOY CANJA
    1330 LUENGAS, ARLY DACANAY
    1331 LUMA-AS, MARIE CLAIRE OCHEA
    1332 LUMABAS, JOLINA JOY GARCIA
    1333 LUMAGA, PRINCESS LYNN ASTILLAR
    1334 LUMANAO, JACKY MACARESA
    1335 LUMANTAS, MARIA DIOSELA TEDIO
    1336 LUMAPGUID, CHANELAYE JOY MIÑOZA
    1337 LUMAUAG, MICHELLE SERRANO
    1338 LUMBAY, MECHELLIN MATUNOG
    1339 LUMBRES, ALDOUS JOHN CORPUZ
    1340 LUMENARIAS, AILEEN BALDO
    1341 LUMICTIN, JEFFERSON LAPIZ
    1342 LUMOGDANG, MARGIE GUMAWA
    1343 LUNGAN, MARIANNE GAILE TACCAD
    1344 LUTIAN, SITTI AMNIA SANGGAYAN
    1345 LUZON, SHEENA MAE BAQUIAL
    1346 MABANSAG, MARIELLE BINUA
    1347 MABILANGAN, RUSSEL SOREDA
    1348 MABITAD, WENCHIE JOHN CAINGLET
    1349 MACABANGON, RAIHANAH MOHAMMADALI
    1350 MACABANTE, ELLEN VILLAFLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 29 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 MACACUA, FERHADINA DAHAM
    1352 MACADATAR, ANALEAH SARIPADA
    1353 MACADATO, SOHAIRA BALINDONG
    1354 MACALANDA, SHARMIN JOY REYES
    1355 MACARAMPAT, AL-RAFFI BANTOG
    1356 MACARANAS, RAPHAEL DIPAD
    1357 MACASIL, MARTIN BADAJOS
    1358 MACATANGAY, JOVAN GUTIERREZ
    1359 MACATANGAY, LUIS ANTONIO TIRAZONA
    1360 MACATOL, MARIUS JIAN KRISTIAN BEDRO
    1361 MACEDA, ABIGAIL PEÑA
    1362 MACEDA, REEMO PHET JEROBE YBAÑEZ
    1363 MACEREN, MARIVIC RODULFO
    1364 MACHETE, JASMIRA ANUNCIADO
    1365 MACUSI, APHRYLLE MAE MORON
    1366 MADLANGBAYAN, ELYRA ANTONIS
    1367 MADROÑO, VIRLU MAE VASQUEZ
    1368 MADTAHIL, FARNIZA USOP
    1369 MAGALLANES, ROSETTE LAMES
    1370 MAGAT, JANE CAROL PRENDON
    1371 MAGHIRANG, REÑIEL MACATANGAY
    1372 MAGLANQUE, ROLAND EMMANUEL MAMAWAN
    1373 MAGNAYE, CARMINA AGDAN
    1374 MAGNO, CHARMAE RIVERA
    1375 MAGSILANG, ANDREI CAMATO
    1376 MAGSINO, CHRISTIAN KLEIN SERRANO
    1377 MAGSIPOC, VHIA PUNONGBAYAN
    1378 MAGUDDAYAO, LEAH MAMANAO
    1379 MAHARI, SAHARI TEREH
    1380 MAIQUEZ, PATRIZE CARRERA
    1381 MALACAD, ANGEL FAYE PALOMO
    1382 MALACO, SITTIE HABIBA AMBULO
    1383 MALAGAMBA, KERRYN LEEN PIOLO
    1384 MALALUAN, ALVIN EUGENIO
    1385 MALAMBUT, YASNODIN MACARANGCAT
    1386 MALATE, MABEL BOTERO
    1387 MALAY, CYRON RODA
    1388 MALAYAO, JESSICA BULAN
    1389 MALBACIAS, LOVELY QUEEN EBAÑA
    1390 MALIHAN, ISABELLE SANTOS
    1391 MALIKSI, RICARDO JR GONZALES
    1392 MALIM, BRETZ BETINOL
    1393 MALITTAY, JOHN IVAN BERBANO
    1394 MALLARI, PONCE VINCENT DEL ROSARIO
    1395 MALLILLIN, JANE BALUBAL
    1396 MALOBAGO, DERMALYN DAACO
    1397 MALONDON, MELDEA BALANSI
    1398 MALONES, VILLA MARIE PALOMAR
    1399 MALONZO, ROCHEL TRAZONA
    1400 MALTO, MARINETTE KLEIN ARELLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 30 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 MAMAYSON, JESSA NATIVIDAD
    1402 MAMONDIONG, ROSELY BANIQUED
    1403 MAMORA, ADRIAN JASON MANOJO
    1404 MANABAT, SAMANTHA ANNE ATOG
    1405 MANAHAN, MACARDY JUSTINE MENDOZA
    1406 MANAIG, EARL ANFERNEE OBRERO
    1407 MANALANG, JOLINA MAE MORALES
    1408 MANALASTAS, GEONALD PECSON
    1409 MANALO, HANNAH FAITH RABULAN
    1410 MANALO, JOHN ALDRIN DELOS SANTOS
    1411 MANALO, MARIA ANJALOU BAGTAS
    1412 MANALO, RENZ PAUL ANTONIO
    1413 MANALOPILAR, MARVIN-RUTH ARANETA
    1414 MANANGAN, REISHELLE AROMIN
    1415 MANANGHAYA, JAMES LORENZ CALMA
    1416 MANCIO, JANINE MARJORIE CASPE
    1417 MANDAP, KEITHLEEN SALAZAR
    1418 MANDAPAT, RHEA JANE NAVARRO
    1419 MANDI, MANAL NAING
    1420 MANDING, RUTHLYN CUARESMA
    1421 MANGAHAS, JAN JRUNAEL ALCANTARA
    1422 MANGALIAG, DESIREE SUMILANG
    1423 MANGALLAB, SHIRLEY ANN DOMINGO
    1424 MANGANTULAO, ANGELA KATE REYES
    1425 MANGCO, SHANE KIMBERLY PATAGNAN
    1426 MANGOHIG, MARIA LYNETTE TAPIA
    1427 MANGUERA, KIMBERLY JOY GALLANO
    1428 MANGUERRA, JONATHAN LLANES
    1429 MANGUIAT, KARL MATTHEW JAMOLIN
    1430 MANIQUIZ, ANTHONY VER TUMAMAO
    1431 MANLANGIT, IVON VICH MAALA
    1432 MANLANGIT, JIEZELLE EUCOS
    1433 MANLUBATAN, ALERIE HANNAH MANZANO
    1434 MANLUGON, BIANCA COCHANGCO
    1435 MANN, RODJIE BOY TADEO
    1436 MANRIQUE, MEREDITH ELISE DELLUPAC
    1437 MANSI, RADZMIL ALIH
    1438 MANUEL, ANDREA NICOLE DECENA
    1439 MANUEL, KEEN MARLA BERNALDO
    1440 MANUEL, RHEA JOY CUSIPAG
    1441 MANUIT, EVIETA VALDEZ
    1442 MANZANILLO, ANGELO GABRIEL BOMBAES
    1443 MAPATAC, CANDACE FAITH DAVID
    1444 MAPOY, DENCEL VELASCO
    1445 MAQUIDATO, MAELIZA LINUGAO
    1446 MARABILLO, MARK JASON OÑAS
    1447 MARANAN, ROLAND ANGELO LIBUNAO
    1448 MARASIGAN, DINO II DE LARA
    1449 MARAVILLAS, LEE DEWEY LAMDAG
    1450 MARBELLA, KYLE RAFAEL MECATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 31 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 MARCELINO, YVANNE LEMUEL GABRIELE VILLAREAL
    1452 MARCELLANA, EMELENE JANINE SALANDANAN
    1453 MARCELO, MIGUEL ANTON HUERVA
    1454 MARFA, STEPHEN JAY PIQUERO
    1455 MARIANO, APRIEL JOY ALDEA
    1456 MARIANO, ASHER SERRANO
    1457 MARILAG, JUDY ANN MALOLOS
    1458 MARIQUIT, CLINT ARLLIE BAYLON
    1459 MARQUEZ, ARAB JUINE VILLOCINO
    1460 MARQUEZ, JASTINE LIBERATO
    1461 MARQUEZ, KIM DELA FUENTE
    1462 MARQUEZ, VERONICA AREVALO
    1463 MARTINEZ, BERNADETTE RANARA
    1464 MARTINEZ, HAZEL JOY VILLASOR
    1465 MARTINEZ, JERICA SELGA
    1466 MARTINEZ, JOHN CARLO VICTORIANO
    1467 MARTINEZ, JOSE MARIE ALCOVER
    1468 MARTINEZ, JOSHUA ROSA LA
    1469 MARTINEZ, JUNE PAULE HERMANO
    1470 MASANGKAY, BRYLE JOSH ROA
    1471 MASENAS, KATRINA KYLA DUEÑAS
    1472 MASICLAT, VICKKI JANE FEGI
    1473 MASILANG, THEA DANIELLE CARAAN
    1474 MATA, DIANA MARIE GIBSON
    1475 MATASJID, JANISA DAGGONG
    1476 MATI, MARIE ELISE SUYAT
    1477 MATIGA, CRISHEN GLORIANA
    1478 MATURAN, DIXIE RIZALINE FORASTEROS
    1479 MATUS, PATRICE SHARMAINE ATILLO
    1480 MATUSALEM, EJAY ALCASAREN
    1481 MAULOD, BILL-RASCHID SAID
    1482 MAYANG, DAN CHRISTIAN INFANTE
    1483 MAYO, MIKKO LOIS ARQUIZA
    1484 MAYUGA, DODIE KARL ALIVIO
    1485 MAYUGBA, THANIA BEATRIX PALIGUTAN
    1486 MAÑALAS, RIDZKHAN AIDARUS
    1487 MC DIVITH, LORENA PSALMS AUSTRIA
    1488 MEDINA, CERLCORINE CINCO
    1489 MEDINA, JANE MORALES
    1490 MEDINA, JINKY PILAR
    1491 MEDINA, LORIE JANE AGAPAY
    1492 MEDRANA, DONNA JEAN DIONES
    1493 MEDRANO, JUSTIN HERNANDEZ
    1494 MELECIO, VEA LOREN VITOR
    1495 MEMBRIDO, JOANIE PRAISE EMPERADO
    1496 MEMPIN, ALYSSA HAZEL EVANGELISTA
    1497 MENCIAS, FRITZIE MAY BORROMEO
    1498 MENDIOLA, IANNA FAITH SUPNET
    1499 MENDONEZ, SHYRA MAE BENOZA
    1500 MENDOZA, ALLEN KENJIE BAYANI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 32 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 MENDOZA, CHARISSE ANNE ANFONE
    1502 MENDOZA, CIARA JAYNE ARES
    1503 MENDOZA, JAN MARIELLE JUNGAO
    1504 MENDOZA, JANELLENE CARUNGCONG
    1505 MENDOZA, JOANNA LEAH HIPOL
    1506 MENDOZA, JONATHAN DIMAYACYAC
    1507 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY ANNE PAPA
    1508 MENDOZA, MARIA GENELIZA CABAGAY
    1509 MENDOZA, NIKKI MAE CORTEZ
    1510 MENDOZA, PRINCE JETRON TAYAB
    1511 MENGUITA, JANISSE HERNANDEZ
    1512 MERCA, JOHN LLOYD LARA
    1513 MERCADO, JAYVEE MATUTINO
    1514 MERCADO, MITCHELL LEONARDO
    1515 MERCADO, ROI VINCENT SAVARIZ
    1516 METRA, JOSHUA MARA
    1517 MICUBO, CLAUDIO III MIÑOZA
    1518 MIERLA, CATHY LABAJO
    1519 MILAN, CLYDE LUIS CANLAS
    1520 MILLENDEZ, ANGEL MARIE SEVILLA
    1521 MINALDO, CLARISSE CACAYAN
    1522 MIRA-ATO, HANIKKAH BACARAMAN
    1523 MIRABUENO, JOHN RAPHAEL MENDOZA
    1524 MIRANDA, ABBYGAIL BAUTISTA
    1525 MIRANDA, CYRLLE FAITH CABUEÑAS
    1526 MIRANDA, JAN IRISH TAPLERAS
    1527 MIRANDA, JUAN PAULO PABALAN
    1528 MIRANDA, KELLY ANN DALISAY
    1529 MIRAÑA, JOVELLE SAN DIEGO
    1530 MIÑOSA, MARIANNE JOYCE VALLEGA
    1531 MOCON, ALEA MARIE LIMSIACO
    1532 MOHAMMAD, NUJAY JAANI
    1533 MOLAGA, JAIRRAH ANGELIE TOLEDO
    1534 MOLINA, CARVIN LLOYD BANTOTO
    1535 MOLINA, JOSEPHINE AGUSTIN
    1536 MOLO, BONIVER JACO
    1537 MONAWARA, FARHANA AZIS
    1538 MONDOY, JANINE DIVINAGRACIA
    1539 MONGCAL, LYNN BRIZUELA
    1540 MONREAL, BEA PATRIZ FANDIÑOLA
    1541 MONTA, JEMALYN SUDAY
    1542 MONTALBAN, MARICAR DIANNE MARCADEJAS
    1543 MONTAÑO, ANGELIKA DELIZO
    1544 MONTAÑO, KATHRYN PEARL CARANDANG
    1545 MONTECLARO, RHIAN RYL DUMALAGAN
    1546 MONTEMAYOR, JOSHUA BUENDIA
    1547 MONTOJO, DAISY MAE ALAGAO
    1548 MONTON, VONIERE DAVE CAUNCERAN
    1549 MONTOYA, KORINA BIANCA ZAMORA
    1550 MORALES, JAMMIE GRACE LEYSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 33 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 MORALES, JENESIS MAE SEBASTIAN
    1552 MORALES, JEREMIE SANTOS
    1553 MORALES, LEONEL ALMENDRALEJO
    1554 MORALES, REISEL SIBORBORO
    1555 MORALES, RINA BAWIGA
    1556 MORANDARTE, CHEZKA MAE BICALDO
    1557 MORCELLOS, ALBERT DAVE TORREGOSA
    1558 MORELAND, JAN MERRYLL
    1559 MORGIA, MARC BRYAN AUXTERO
    1560 MORILLO, MARK ANTHONY RUIZ
    1561 MORTALES, JOSEPH CUIZON
    1562 MORTEL, JAYVEE ASTURIAS
    1563 MOSNE, MANUEL JR HINDOY
    1564 MUAMMIL, IRENE MUKARAM
    1565 MUCO, SHERMINA ABDULMUHMIN
    1566 MUKSAN, AISA SAWADI
    1567 MULI, HAZEL NACIS
    1568 MUNAR, ALAN DARWIN UMDAN
    1569 MUNCAL, ERIKA JOY MIRADOR
    1570 MUSA, JAYVE SORIANO
    1571 MUSTAPHA, NASHRA CUALES
    1572 MUSTAPHA, NORAYA AMPATUAN
    1573 MUSTAPHA, SITTIE WAFAH ABBAS
    1574 MUSTAZA, ROYCE LORENZO DUGANG
    1575 MUTIA, NIKKI TABANDA
    1576 MUTOC, JULA BALDERAS
    1577 MUZONES, LERA KATE MALLORCA
    1578 MUÑOZ, FAITH ADRIANNE MABULA
    1579 MUÑOZ, RYAN ROSARIO
    1580 NABOR, MARK VINCENT LOPEZ
    1581 NACIANCENO, TROY JOHN VALDOPIERA
    1582 NACIONAL, SHAWN MICHAEL PEÑA
    1583 NALUZ, SHIELA MARIE GARCIA
    1584 NARAGA, KLAUS PARCON
    1585 NARGATAN, ARIANNE ROSE NABAT
    1586 NARNE, MIKAILA JUMHEL GARCIA
    1587 NARTEA, CHESKA MARIE BELZA
    1588 NATIVIDAD, JOICEL BARRIOS
    1589 NATOR, IRYL MAY SAPON
    1590 NAVARRO, KARL RUBIA
    1591 NAVARRO, KRYSTLE KATHLEEN CULATA
    1592 NAVARRO, REINA MARIE MIRANO
    1593 NAVASQUEZ, JAY VEE PENSON
    1594 NELLAS, NIKKO NELSON LAO
    1595 NELLES, JAMIE VIE MELENDREZ
    1596 NERI, RENEE JASMIKAILA VILLANUEVA
    1597 NEVADO, JYZZELE NEBRES
    1598 NG, ROSS ANN CAMPADO
    1599 NICOLAS, MA DOMINIQUE RAMOS
    1600 NICOLAS, NICHA MAY VELASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 34 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 NIDO, KIMBERLY PRINCIPE
    1602 NIEGO, JIXIE LOU SULIT
    1603 NIFRAS, KYM PATRICK ELERIO
    1604 NILLO, PATRICIA LOUISE LIPARANON
    1605 NIPPA, BRIXLEE JERVIN SAGUID
    1606 NITE, EDUARD OSINSAO
    1607 NIVADURA, BEA GARCHELLE JUANILLO
    1608 NOBLE, AALIYAH ECUACION
    1609 NOBLE, ADRYL ANTHONY PARBA
    1610 NOBLE, KIMBERLY ANN DALANGIN
    1611 NODADO, KEIS DOMINIC
    1612 NOGUERA, RONEL OCHEA
    1613 NOTADA, ALLEIAN JUNE ROLLEFA
    1614 NOVAL, DARYL VIKTORIA RAMOS
    1615 NOVEJAS, VICIEL MOLINES
    1616 NUÑO, PRINCESS SHAIRA AGBULOS
    1617 OBISPO, KAREN COYOCA
    1618 OBLIGADO, JULIA MAE GOOD
    1619 OBRERO, JANNO CARLO DELA GENTE
    1620 OCAMPO, JEREMY ORILLA
    1621 OCAMPO, RICHARD BALBA
    1622 OCANA, ALYANNA MARIE MENDENILLA
    1623 OCAY, AYESHA NICOLE TOLENTINO
    1624 OCAYO, JOSHUA TABIOS
    1625 OCCEÑA, RAMS JAN ANDRADA
    1626 OCLARIT, MARY JANE URBANO
    1627 OCOL, KYLE ANDRE TRINIDAD
    1628 OCON, CLEAH BAUTISTA
    1629 OCONER, RENZ JERALD ROSANES
    1630 ODCHIGUE, RODEL DOMINGO
    1631 ODERIO, HERTZIAN DADIVAS
    1632 OFECIAR, APRIL MAY BONSATO
    1633 OLAES, MARIELLE TOLENTINO
    1634 OLALIA, ODESSA NO
    1635 OLARTE, ERNEST MATTHEW COLUMA
    1636 OLAYA, ADAM CHRISTOPHER BELANO
    1637 OLAYON, JUN MARK NAVALES
    1638 OLAZO, LAUREN PRIMA DEL ROSARIO
    1639 OLAÑO, GEL MHAURAIN GACAD
    1640 OLEGARIO, JEZELLE ESTEBAN
    1641 OLINARES, VINCE RAPHAEL MAGNO
    1642 OLIVAR, QUEEN ANGELINE HERNAL
    1643 OLIVARES, MARGARITA CORPIN
    1644 OLIVERIO, KIPTON JUN CONTURNO
    1645 OLIVEROS, CHEZA MAY ADRIANO
    1646 OLIVEROS, ELLA JANE ANDAJAO
    1647 OLVIDO, KAYE BUSCADO
    1648 OMANDAP, ALJON DE SAGUN
    1649 OMAR, FARSIMA SULAYMAN
    1650 OMAR, MOQHAYDAR ALAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 35 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 OMAR, NOOR AMIRA SABTULA
    1652 OMAR, NORSHAIRA SALAPUDDIN
    1653 ORA-A, CHARLENE NICOLE ELLE
    1654 ORTALIZ, NIKKO HEINRICH FIRMEZA
    1655 ORTEGA, KATRIEZ GONZALES
    1656 ORTEGA, LEMUEL LOUISE DIAZ
    1657 ORTEGA, MARTINA PATRIZ GUZMAN
    1658 ORTEGA, MICA JOY
    1659 ORTEGA, SEAN GABRIELLE TALANIA
    1660 ORTEGA, WHEYNARD RAS
    1661 ORTIZ, KATRINA VELASCO
    1662 ORTIZ, PATRICIA MAE LACERNA
    1663 OSORIO, SHAN TRAEHLE PIÑERA
    1664 OTERO, JAN CARLO GABALES
    1665 OTOMAN, KATHLYN FERNANDEZ
    1666 PABAYO, JOHN LEO SALEM
    1667 PABLEO, JEOPETER II RAZONABLE
    1668 PABLO, CORRINE JOYCE VALDEZ
    1669 PABLO, KAREN GUTIERREZ
    1670 PACCARANGAN, TATIANA QUEEN ADONA
    1671 PACIS, DECEIRY AGCAOILI
    1672 PACULABA, KIZA BAGARES
    1673 PACULANAN, JIREH BANAC
    1674 PADALLAN, DOROTHY GOMEZ
    1675 PADAWAN, MAURHI THOMAS JOHN BUENAFLOR
    1676 PADERANGA, ROSEVIE JANE DE JESUS
    1677 PADEROG, LEMUEL NEIL REDULLA
    1678 PADILLA, ARIANE FRANCHESCA SORIANO
    1679 PADILLA, NINETTE MANULAT
    1680 PADILLO, CHINO MAQUINIANA
    1681 PADRIQUEL, ALJOMHER TABINGO
    1682 PADUA, KORINA ZAMORA
    1683 PADUA, MICHELLE MANGAHAS
    1684 PADURA, JASPER JOHN CATAPANG
    1685 PAGAYONAN, EUGELYN
    1686 PAGSINOHIN, IRISH ISABEL LAGUNZAD
    1687 PAGTOD, RITA WANSON
    1688 PAGUIRIGAN, JEAN CARLA GUZMAN
    1689 PAGUNTALAN, MAIRA DOCTOLERO
    1690 PAHILANAG, ROXANNE JOY SESCIA
    1691 PAJARILLO, BERNIE JANN VILLORENTE
    1692 PALAGAWAD, NADIA MONAWARA
    1693 PALEG, MA SERINA EDEN SAQUING
    1694 PALENCIA, FELIPPE ROSE POMBO
    1695 PALENCIA, NIKKI SAGUBAN
    1696 PALENCIA, PHILIP LUIS JR PANGILINAN
    1697 PALENCIA, ROBERTO JR LORENZO
    1698 PALGAN, HANNAH CERCADO
    1699 PALKIT, MARIELLE JOY MOLINA
    1700 PALUBON, GERICK CEZAR DANIEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 36 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 PAMA, JOHN PATRICK ABELLERA
    1702 PAMINE, JUDE ANN BUÑOL
    1703 PAMISA, PRINCESS MAE JANGAO
    1704 PAMONAG, MARIAN LAPASARAN
    1705 PANELO, MARY DANIELLE USI
    1706 PANGDAN, CARMINA
    1707 PANGGAGA, ASFEYAH BORAR
    1708 PANGILINAN, JACKY PINEDA
    1709 PANGILINAN, JOHNNEL VITAN
    1710 PANGILINAN, MA ANTONIETTE LOBO
    1711 PANGILINAN, RAMIRO JR DELA CRUZ
    1712 PANGULAYAN, DESIREE JOY DOMINGO
    1713 PANGULIMA, YASER DATUMAMA
    1714 PANINGBATAN, REDZ FEDERICK CONCEPCION
    1715 PANOPIO, PATRICK MIGUEL GUILLERMO
    1716 PANOTOLAN, ASHLIA CALIBUSO
    1717 PANTONI, MIKEE QUILAO
    1718 PAQUIBOT, JANNEL TRISHA CENIL
    1719 PARAC, JESSA LEN BARBA
    1720 PARADA, JEANO JON GOMEZ
    1721 PARAGAS, KRISTINE ANNE LEGASPI
    1722 PARAGAS, ROSELIE NOFIES
    1723 PARAISO, KATHY DEMEGELIO
    1724 PARAISO, KATRINA JAY SAGUID
    1725 PARAS, JIGGS ANGELIKA DAVA
    1726 PARAÑAL, JAZREEL JOY FRONDA
    1727 PARCON, NICA MAUREEN CHAVEZ
    1728 PAREDES, ALMA BEATRICE TOLEDO
    1729 PAREDES, HAZEL BAUTISTA
    1730 PAREDES, KEITH FLORENZ TOLENTINO
    1731 PARIS, ANTHONY JOHANN BOLIVAR
    1732 PARUNGAO, VONN PAULO ROJO
    1733 PASCUA, DONALD PAJARITO
    1734 PASCUA, EMILBERT JAKE ORILLOS
    1735 PASCUA, LEE ROBIN ESPIRITU
    1736 PASCUA, LYRA JEAN VIERNES
    1737 PASCUAL, JAMES JOSEPH MORENO
    1738 PASCUAL, JOHN DANRICK RAMIL
    1739 PASCULADO, GIALLIE BALABA
    1740 PASION, HANNA GRACE PADILLA
    1741 PASITENG, JULIEA CHAIRE GUYON
    1742 PASOBELLO, SETH LAGUMBAY
    1743 PASTOR, ADRIAN PAUL LACHICA
    1744 PATAHUDDIN, RAJIMA ALIH
    1745 PATAUEG, JUDY ANN SORIANO
    1746 PATAYON, MARK GLENN PADUAL
    1747 PATENIO, ROAL RITCHEL PERSIGAS
    1748 PATNAAN, OSWALD MALENAB
    1749 PAUIG, MA ROANNE CALO
    1750 PAYAPAT, MERVYNN AMIEL LEGASPI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 37 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 PAYLA, ANNA LOU LOREN
    1752 PAYNANDOS, APRIL LOVE OBIEDO
    1753 PAYUMO, DANIEL NICOLE DE GUZMAN
    1754 PAYUYO, LEVI PAQUIT
    1755 PAÑO, HANS ROGER SIGMUND ANGWAY
    1756 PEDREGOZA, JOHN FRANCIS CANILLAS
    1757 PEDROCHE, ARVIN LEBIN
    1758 PEDROSO, MIKE VICTORIANO
    1759 PEKITPEKIT, WYNNMAE FAJARDO
    1760 PELOBELLO, CHARMAINE BRIGUELES
    1761 PELOPERO, MARVIN JAY ARCEGA
    1762 PENASO, JUNNEL GESTA
    1763 PENDATUN, AIZAH CATAYONG
    1764 PENDATUN, FAIZAH CATAYONG
    1765 PENEYRA, JEPHTI FRANCIA
    1766 PENID, ALBERT CHRISTIAN SALANDANAN
    1767 PENTANG, HELERY MANUEL
    1768 PERALTA, ALLIAH MAE MACAALAY
    1769 PERALTA, IRIS MARIE USON
    1770 PERALTA, PRINCESS ROBLES
    1771 PERALTA, ROMA FAYE ALICANTE
    1772 PERAS, VERONICA VALDEZ
    1773 PERDIGONES, MARY JANE BERSAMINA
    1774 PEREZ, FRANCISNOR LICASIO
    1775 PEREZ, GININA HERRERA
    1776 PEREZ, JEROME SARMIENTO
    1777 PEREZ, JUYL ANGELIC APURA
    1778 PEREZ, LIAN MIKAELA REYES
    1779 PEREZ, MANUEL BENJAMIN DELOS REYES
    1780 PEREZ, TRISTAN ABUYO
    1781 PEREZ, VICTORIO JR ARCIAGA
    1782 PERIA, ATHEN FAYE CAMALIG
    1783 PERIABRAS, NICOLE OROZCO
    1784 PERIGO, KIARA BEATRIZE MEDIODIA
    1785 PERLAS, MA LIEZEL ANN VEDEJA
    1786 PETROLA, MOZZART CASUPANG
    1787 PETRON, BAI NASHIBA BUAT
    1788 PEÑAMORA, LESLIE ANN AVENILLA
    1789 PEÑAS, MA KASSANDRA TAPAO
    1790 PEÑAS, RYAN JORGE SOMBILLA
    1791 PICACHE, KATRINA LOPEZ
    1792 PICAR, MICHAEL JUDE IGNACIO
    1793 PIEDAD, RHEA KATE HIDALGO
    1794 PIELAGO, TRYXSHA ESPINOSA
    1795 PILAPIL, KIM KELYN ABRERA
    1796 PINGCAS, GINA MAE GALLEGO
    1797 PINUGU, CJ ANGELA JIMENEZ
    1798 PIRA, JOSUAH CEDRIC ROMANA
    1799 PISARO, ELSAN GANANCIAL
    1800 PIÑON, ALIZA PAULA ANDOQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 38 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 PLACIO, REGINA ELENA ARZADON
    1802 POLALON, JENNALYN EVANGELISTA
    1803 POLINAR, NICEVERIE HUGO
    1804 POLINAR, NICODEMUS HUGO
    1805 POLLESCAS, ANTONETTE PEARL
    1806 PONCE, DALE GIBSON VILLAFLOR
    1807 PONCIANO, ERWIN REBLORA
    1808 PORCIA, TERENCE ANTHONY MORILLA
    1809 PORMENTO, JESSICA ESCALA
    1810 PORQUEZ, ANGELIE TO-ONG
    1811 PORTUGAL, SENINE ESER
    1812 POSADAS, STEPHEN JAY ESPARAR
    1813 PRADO, MARGARITA RENGEL
    1814 PRADO, MYCEL NAVALES
    1815 PRUDENTE, ALEXA CHELSEA LACSON
    1816 PUGAHAN, SHIENA MAY FURAQUE
    1817 PUGASA, RODEL VELASQUEZ
    1818 PUJANTE, JHON PAUL LAMANG
    1819 PUNZAL, KLAZEL MADRIAGA
    1820 PUNZAL, PAULINE BARTOLOME
    1821 PUNZALAN, HARSEY JOY IDABA
    1822 PURGANAN, PRINCE JAY ARNALDO
    1823 PUYAO, ALJENKAYE ALMEDA
    1824 QUIAMBAO, CRAEMER JURIS ROSALES
    1825 QUIANDARA, RIEBE ARAÑA
    1826 QUIBA, KLAUDYN JOY DIOLA
    1827 QUIBAL, REVIN MAE TRILLADO
    1828 QUIDATO, DEAN ANDRE' SALMEO
    1829 QUIJANO, JUSTIN JAMES BANA
    1830 QUILAO, JOHN FRANCIS EUGENIO
    1831 QUIMORA, XYDANE ONESA
    1832 QUINACMAN, MONICA CACHOLA
    1833 QUINDICA, ANNADEL TIARA AY-AD
    1834 QUINTAL, SANDRA FE PONTERAS
    1835 QUINTO, ARIEL BATAL
    1836 QUIPTE, KEANNU JOHN TIBUS
    1837 QUIRAO, CHRYSTAL KYLE SERRAN
    1838 QUIRIT, JUSHELMIE POLANCOS
    1839 QUIRIT, KENT JUZRYL
    1840 QUISTO, EDNEL JIERARD LAGUDA
    1841 QUISTOL, BRIAN PAUL LATAP
    1842 QUITO, MATTHEW CORDERO
    1843 QUIÑONES, JERRYL IVAN LAUREL
    1844 RABANAL, JOHN RAPHAEL PARADO
    1845 RABINO, JOSE WILBERT MONTERO
    1846 RABINO, ROMMEL GOMEZ
    1847 RACIMO, ALLANA FERRER
    1848 RADA, AIRA MAE DIVINAGRACIA
    1849 RADA, MICHAEL ORESTE
    1850 RADAM, ROXINE DACLIZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 39 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 RAFAEL, LIANA KAE DOMINGO
    1852 RAFER, JEREMIAH MAGALLANO
    1853 RAFOL, MECHA JOY ROYO
    1854 RAGASA, VINCE KONSTANTINE TUDAYAN
    1855 RAGOS, JEZREEL AUBREY AGUILERA
    1856 RAKIM, ABDUL FATTAH BUSTILLO
    1857 RALA, MA TERESA
    1858 RAMIL, AARON GACIAS
    1859 RAMIREZ, ALAYNE EARLENMAE VILLANUEVA
    1860 RAMIREZ, CRISTAL ANN LARGO
    1861 RAMIREZ, JEROME LARREDO
    1862 RAMIREZ, PIA MARIE TORREGOSA
    1863 RAMIREZ, STEPHANIE MARIE DIMALANTA
    1864 RAMOS, ALISON KAYE DELOS SANTOS
    1865 RAMOS, ARVIN JERSON QUINSAY
    1866 RAMOS, CHRISTINE
    1867 RAMOS, DOREEN TAGARI
    1868 RAMOS, EDUARD SON JR BURAGA
    1869 RAMOS, JOHARI GUILLERMO
    1870 RAMOS, KELVIN LANSANGAN
    1871 RAMOS, MARIA ANGELA SANTOS
    1872 RAMOS, QUEENIE LYN BAUTISTA
    1873 RAMOS, RAVEN HYNE LACBAO
    1874 RAMOS, SOFIA CRISTINA BRIONES
    1875 RAMOS, SWAWIE CONCEPCION
    1876 RAMOY, ROCHELLE GULLON
    1877 RANARA, REED LESTER CABAHUG
    1878 RANGGAN, QUEENIE FAYE MALUBAY
    1879 RANOLO, MARIA LEA NECESARIO
    1880 RAPACON, BRYLE NOUVELLE ANGEL
    1881 RASID, NAJMIA ALAMADA
    1882 RASUL, JAMINAH HADJI DATU
    1883 RAZ, RON ALLEN DIMAYUGA
    1884 REALCO, JOHN GRICEL SAN JUAN
    1885 REBADULLA, ROCHELLE ANN QUITO
    1886 REBOTON, IRWIN DARYL SARABIA
    1887 REDOBLE, ARLINA ACABO
    1888 REDOBLE, NICOLE KATRINA
    1889 REGALADO, CHRISTIAN REY CONTRERAS
    1890 RELATOR, KIMBERLY GUDACA
    1891 RELINGADO, JEREMAE FERRAREN
    1892 REMOLADOR, CEARA LORAINE MASCARDO
    1893 RENABOR, HAYNON WANIDA TITIBAN
    1894 RENDAJE, MARIA ROLEN GERAWA
    1895 REONAL, ANGELA ISIS PACULANAN
    1896 RESMA, CREZEL DELA CRUZ
    1897 RETUERNE, ETHEL CLARISSE MARTINEZ
    1898 REYES, ALEXIS JEHAN AXALAN
    1899 REYES, ALLAN JESTER DELA ROSA
    1900 REYES, DONA VALDERAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 40 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 REYES, ERWIN LOVITOS
    1902 REYES, FHEMARIE DESEPIDA
    1903 REYES, FRINCESS ALTHEA MAE DIEGO
    1904 REYES, JESSA MAE SALCEDO
    1905 REYES, LE ANN POLO
    1906 REYES, RUSSEL MASANGKAY
    1907 REYES, SHEDALYNE URSULUM
    1908 REYES, SHERYL ASILO
    1909 RICO, DANICA ROSE LEMQUE
    1910 RICO, JONELLYNE PALEN
    1911 RIEL, ROBIE JONAH MAE VERGARA
    1912 RIGOR, CATHLEEN MARIAN BEUP
    1913 RIMANDO, JESCEMDY VALENCIA
    1914 RINGOR, MARITESS SARANILLAS
    1915 RIPORS, NUROLAJEN AROBINTO
    1916 RIVAS, AISHA MARIAN STREBEL
    1917 RIVAS, JENNY RECTO
    1918 RIVERA, JANNE KATE BULONG
    1919 RIVERA, KATRINA MAE LOPEZ
    1920 RIVERA, MIRIAM GRACE MANALILI
    1921 RIVERA, PAULINE KAYE PAMINTUAN
    1922 RIVERA, REGINA CARMELLI SIBAL
    1923 RIVERA, RONALD MERCADO
    1924 ROBLE, MARY CATHERINE MEDIANA
    1925 ROBLES, RED JUSTINE TIZON
    1926 RODA, JAN RODRIGO PERCILA
    1927 RODELAS, CLARISSE CASIPIT
    1928 RODEROS, JOHN PAUL MADDUMBA
    1929 RODIL, CARLA MARIE TUGADE
    1930 RODRIGO, ALEXANDRA CURA
    1931 RODRIGUEZ, MARY GRACE FRANCIA
    1932 ROLDAN, CAMILLE ANNE MANALO
    1933 ROMA, RACHAEL EUNICE TILOG
    1934 ROMA, ROSE MARY ANN
    1935 ROMANO, JOLLEBEB ACIDO
    1936 ROMERO, GERARD BETCHAIDA
    1937 ROMERO, JERLYN GAMIAO
    1938 RONA, CARLOS JOAQUIN OLIVEROS
    1939 RONDA, KARINA SAPE
    1940 ROQUE, JOHN MARK GUTIERREZ
    1941 ROQUE, MARIA JOANNA GRACE PERALTA
    1942 ROSALDES, LOURAINE CABRA
    1943 ROSALES, HILLARY ANNE TRINIDAD
    1944 ROSALES, LORENZO CALAMIGAN
    1945 ROSARIO, MARY CAMILLE ARONG
    1946 ROSETE, PATRICIA BLANCHE NACARIO
    1947 ROSIMO, AZALEAH NHOELL AQUINO
    1948 ROSS, DAVE
    1949 ROXAS, DATU AJ MANGUDADATU
    1950 ROXAS, KHRISETTE LOISA CONTRERAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 41 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 ROXAS, KRIZZA MAE BALDESTAMON
    1952 RUBIO, NOLYN JAY BEE
    1953 RUBIO, SYMON PETER CORTEZ
    1954 RUIZ, RENZ-RYAN MONERA
    1955 RUIZ, STALIN BLANCE
    1956 RUSIA, SHEENA BUAYA
    1957 SABANPAN, ROBERT JOHN VALENCIA
    1958 SABAY, ANSELMO NAZARENO
    1959 SABBIHI, FATIMA ATTARI
    1960 SABDANI, NOR-AIN ISMAEL
    1961 SABIDO, MARIBETH SALARDA
    1962 SABILE, KHRYSSTYLENE
    1963 SABLAN, IRENE CLAUD
    1964 SABOLO, RICHMON HUYATID
    1965 SADIO, THEA GRACE VILLA
    1966 SAGA, MARK ADRIAN
    1967 SAGCELO, PATRICIA ANNE COBACHA
    1968 SAGRADO, CHERRY ANN ELLOREG
    1969 SAGUIN, JAN ERICKSON BUCAD
    1970 SAGUN, SHERREIN GUIRREY
    1971 SAHAJI, NADZIA MARAJUKIN
    1972 SAHALI, SORIA MUSTAJIM
    1973 SAHAWI, ABDULMUNIR HANDANG
    1974 SAHIKAL, SHAFRINA DAMANG
    1975 SAKIB, JERHAIDA BADDIRI
    1976 SALABAO, MADELYN SIYAO
    1977 SALADO, NIKKA KRISTIANNE CABO
    1978 SALAMAT, ALEXANDRIA SERRANO
    1979 SALANDANAN, JARIELLE ALMORO
    1980 SALAP, NORIE MOCADDAM
    1981 SALAPONG, ALEINKA PAULEEN MANGALUS
    1982 SALAS, KIARA MAYE NAVARRA
    1983 SALAZAR, DAPHNE LOUISE GATONG
    1984 SALAZAR, JENNY ROSE PUNZALAN
    1985 SALDIVAR, ROSHELLE TOLENTINO
    1986 SALEM, ABDULLAH MOHAMMED SAAD
    1987 SALES, GIAN LAGUDA
    1988 SALES, KAREN JOY GABOR
    1989 SALIBAD, FRANCES BERNA KAY BAGAYAO
    1990 SALIBAD, MARJORIE MAE CABRIDO
    1991 SALIDO, LOUISSE ARQUIEL AGBAYANI
    1992 SALILIN, LUCILLE ESTOYA
    1993 SALINAS, EUNICA ESTABILLO
    1994 SALINAS, SHAILA FAITH GUIYAB
    1995 SALOMON, ALANIS FAYE ALEJANDRO
    1996 SALVA, JONNACEL SALVADOR
    1997 SALVACION, QUENNIE MAE SOLITANA
    1998 SALVACION, RUTH CHEINE GEBAÑA
    1999 SALVADOR, KATIA TATIANA CASTUERAS
    2000 SALVILLA, JOHN PHILIPPE SUELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 42 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 SALVO, MELANIE HAMO
    2002 SAMONTE, LOVELY ANNE PABUSTAN
    2003 SAMPANG, TONI ROSE GARCIA
    2004 SAMSON, ALILI GRACE PEDREGOSA
    2005 SAMSON, CHRISTINE KATE
    2006 SAMSON, JOHN PHILLIP JR GARCIA
    2007 SAN AGUSTIN, MARVIN CORREA
    2008 SAN DIEGO, JETHRO REYES
    2009 SAN PEDRO, BENITO ANTONIO
    2010 SANCHEZ, JENNIE ROSE PABRO
    2011 SANCHEZ, RHIA CLARYSSE JAYME
    2012 SANCHEZ, SHAIRA MAE BACERA
    2013 SANDAGON, YRRAND EVAN RAY DAYAG
    2014 SANDOVAL, MARIA VICTORIA CARTIN
    2015 SANGCOPAN, OMAIRAH ACOB
    2016 SANGGACALA, ABDAHNI MASTURA
    2017 SANTARIN, NEIL BRANDON MENDIOLA
    2018 SANTIAGO, JOWARD JUDE LAPIDANTE
    2019 SANTIAS, JOLLIREY MENDEZ
    2020 SANTILLAN, KEILY ALCANTARA
    2021 SANTOS, ELIZA ERICEL PEDRAZA
    2022 SANTOS, JENNYLINE PATANGUI
    2023 SANTOS, JERICO DIAZ
    2024 SANTOS, ROMERICO BERNAL
    2025 SAPALASAN, KEI EUGENIO
    2026 SAPIANDANTE, ASHA FROGOSO
    2027 SAPII, MUDZNA CARPIO
    2028 SAPLACO, SHAIRA NIÑA PASCUA
    2029 SAPOTALO, JAY ANN BONOT
    2030 SAPPARI, MADELYN KONG
    2031 SARABIA, MARY CAROLYN CROWN GARGOLES
    2032 SARAIL, FATIMA ABDURAJAK
    2033 SARANGAYA, CIARA JOYCE SABACAN
    2034 SARIBON, FAUZIYA AMERIN
    2035 SARIGUMBA, DONNA DAWN CATAYLO
    2036 SARINES, ISAIAH DAVID ARCILLA
    2037 SARMIENTO, AIRA ALEXIS DIVINE MORALES
    2038 SARMIENTO, HAIDEE MAGUATE
    2039 SARMIENTO, JUSTINE IRA DICION
    2040 SARTE, EMMANUEL CANDELARIA
    2041 SAWAD, JUVERMOY PELILA
    2042 SAYSON, AIZZA GRACE IRLANDA
    2043 SEASTRES, JETHRO JOSE PASIA
    2044 SEGUIDO, GRAZELLA EUNICE BALDEO
    2045 SEMILLA, DIVINE MAE TANGCAWAN
    2046 SERAFINA, ELTON JOHN ANDRADE
    2047 SERNA, ANDRIAN DIPASUPIL
    2048 SERRANO, ELLAINE ANNE GULFAN
    2049 SERRANO, NEIL PATRICK NUGUID
    2050 SERVADO, JAY THOMAS UBONGEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 43 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 SEVANDAL, APPLE MAY BAGOTSAY
    2052 SEVILLON, CHRISTINE JANE PALMAERA
    2053 SEÑO, ANA MARIE MARCIANO
    2054 SHINOMOTO, SHIZUKA VISITA
    2055 SIALANA, APRIL CAMINO
    2056 SIAPNO, MOHAMMAD SILONGAN
    2057 SIBAYAN, KOLEEN MARIE MORAL
    2058 SICAT, ROWENA JIMENEZ
    2059 SIGUA, LYANNE GRACE VERGARA
    2060 SILOS, JUSTINE DAWN CARLO VALENCIA
    2061 SILVA, VHENZ LORENZE LEE
    2062 SILVESTRE, CHRISTIAN CABALTICA
    2063 SILVESTRE, VENICE JEAN ALEVIADO
    2064 SIMEON, AYEN JOCELLE DUGTONG
    2065 SIMPAS, JOSEPH GERARD JAMOTILLO
    2066 SINDATOC, SARAH JALLY
    2067 SINDAY, GUENDOLEEN
    2068 SINGUAY, ELAINE SEMENIANO
    2069 SINULDONG, IVAN ANGELO LEPROZO
    2070 SIOSON, ROEL MA CAJUCOM
    2071 SISON, DONALYN GANAPIN
    2072 SISON, JANETH
    2073 SISON, LUIGI ANGELO DUIGAN
    2074 SISON, MARY JANE PORTEZA
    2075 SO, JOHN DALE
    2076 SO, ROBERT MICHAEL JR UMPAD
    2077 SOCUELAN, CHRISTINE JOY SUMADIC
    2078 SOGUILON, ALYSSA MARIE ALCANTARA
    2079 SOLANA, JOAN CACAPIT
    2080 SOLANG, GYAN KLYDE BAYANG
    2081 SOLAS, APRIL ROSE LALANTACON
    2082 SOLAS, COLLEEN KAYE CELENDRO
    2083 SOLER, JANINE GRACE ABARQUEZ
    2084 SOLIMAN, PATRICK HENRY GARCERON
    2085 SOLIMAN, VINCENT OLIVER RETUYA
    2086 SOLINAP, SHEMIE JOY TRAVIÑA
    2087 SOLIS, JANLERIO ARMAS
    2088 SOLIVA, RHODESSA RIZZA BANGAOIL
    2089 SOLLESTRE, CLARISSE ANNE MALACAD
    2090 SOLOREN, AINA CANDADO
    2091 SOPOCO, ALLIAH ANNE TUAZON
    2092 SORIANO, BETTINA MARIZE GUARINO
    2093 SORIANO, CHRISEL NAVARRO
    2094 SORIANO, GEOFFLENE JOI ROLDAN
    2095 SORIANO, JOHN AARON NERA
    2096 SORIANO, JOSIE DIRECTO
    2097 SORIANO, KAIRRA YVETTE VEGA
    2098 SORRONDA, JOHN RAOUFF NULUDDIN
    2099 SOSA, SARAH GRACE ROBLES
    2100 SOSING, JACQUELINE BAGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 44 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 SOTOMIL, RHEA ORTEGA
    2102 SUAN, AIZLE MACABUTAS
    2103 SUBALDO, FERLIN JEAN DUREZA
    2104 SUBALISID, JERICO MORFE
    2105 SUELO, ENALYN ALAGOS
    2106 SUELTO, ZAMLI YUSOF MAYNOPAS
    2107 SUERTO, JANICA RENCEE ABIERA
    2108 SULAIMAN, ADNIN GANIE
    2109 SULIT, NICA MAE CELESTINO
    2110 SUMADIC, JENINE BARELA
    2111 SUMALOG, AILYN PANANDIGAN
    2112 SUMAWANG, JASMAINE ISABEL CALINDAS
    2113 SUMIRA, IRA GEM CASTILLO
    2114 SUMOLDAO, LYKAH WANDAGAN
    2115 SUMUGAT, JOYCE ANN BEATO
    2116 SUNGLAO, CHEEVER LIAM BANLAO
    2117 SUPAN, JOHN LLOYD RENZO GAÑA
    2118 SUSBILLA, JOVELYN SODUSTA
    2119 SUYANG, DANDREB AYA-AY
    2120 SUYAT, BEA ANGELI NISPEROS
    2121 SUYAT, JASMIN BOLISAY
    2122 SY, JEWEL ANNE LIM
    2123 TA-AS, RHEA MAE DILIMAN
    2124 TABANIAG, LYKA MAE NAVAL
    2125 TABELISMA, KIM ROBIN DIZON
    2126 TABIO, JEZELL DIÑO
    2127 TABIOLO, JOY ISTURIS
    2128 TABIOLO, MARISON KYLE FLORES
    2129 TABLON, POL JUSTIN MIANO
    2130 TABOG, MACY JOAN CADAOAS
    2131 TABUDLO, NORHANIE AYYIESSAH LAMALAN
    2132 TACTAY, MARICAR CASTRO
    2133 TADENA, NADINE SEGUI
    2134 TADO, DESIREE MAE DUITES
    2135 TADURAN, ROY MARVIN OPORTO
    2136 TAGAYAN, FATIMA KHADIYA SANGKULA
    2137 TAGROS, JUDE GIAN CAMPOSANO
    2138 TAGUILING, JAY ADRIAN BAKE
    2139 TAHSIN, NORMAN OTONG
    2140 TALAROC, FRANZ ROI TIMOG
    2141 TALAY, KRISTINE JHAN FERRER
    2142 TALENTO, RICHMON IGTIBEN
    2143 TALIMBA, RODEL HIBAYA
    2144 TALISAY, MICHAEL PEDIDO
    2145 TALOSIG, KENNETH MIKEL
    2146 TAMANO, LORELL DAVE ALBURO
    2147 TAMAYAO, AIRA MARCOS
    2148 TAMAYO, JENER NOEL JIMENEZ
    2149 TAMBALQUE, KIM ZAULDA
    2150 TAMPOS, JAY EMMANUEL TAOCTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 45 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 TAN, MARY JANE ROBENTA
    2152 TAN, RONALYN MAE SANCHEZ
    2153 TAN, SAMANTHA GOLLON
    2154 TANA, REMY DIOCENA
    2155 TANALGO, MA HYASMINE KRYSZIA DOHINA
    2156 TANDING, ROSIE JANE MANGAGOM
    2157 TANGAYAN, ARLY TIROL
    2158 TANGCAY, MICHELLE NAMOCATCAT
    2159 TANGO, LENSIE MAE ELOISE GALVAN
    2160 TANIÑAS, NEIL JON PEDROSA
    2161 TANJILIL, NUSAIBA ABDANI
    2162 TANOG, NORSHAMS MIPANGCAT
    2163 TANOG, NUSAIBAH INDAL
    2164 TANTONG, BENZAR SAPALON
    2165 TAPAYAN, CHRISTIELE LOVE NIETES
    2166 TAPIOLES, ADRIAN LIO BANDONG
    2167 TAPIOLES, ANNALYN BANDONG
    2168 TARUN, JOHN PAOLO DOMINGO
    2169 TATUNAY, MIGUEL ANDREW ANDAYA
    2170 TAURO, ROSE ANN SAKIYA ARONALES
    2171 TAYO, VAL III DOFELIZ
    2172 TAYUBA, SHEIRLYN JOY BAYLON
    2173 TAÑEDO, RUSSELL ANDRE MENDOZA
    2174 TAÑO, PEE JAY MIGAR
    2175 TEJANO, SHEENA MARIE MERCOLITA
    2176 TEJERO, KIM HEART PRIMANGA
    2177 TEJOSO, JULLIA KATERYNE DE SOTTO
    2178 TENONG, RHANICA LAMPUYAS
    2179 TENORIO, MICAELLA TORIO
    2180 TEVES, CHRISTIAN RAYMUND MADJOS
    2181 TIANGAO, JULE JEFFTY GAMOSA
    2182 TIANZON, HANNAH JOSEPHINE CASLIB
    2183 TIBAR, NUR-AISA HAPAS
    2184 TICAO, IMIE ROSE MAGBANUA
    2185 TIGOY, GLADYS POLINAR
    2186 TIMBAN, DIANAH MARIE VILLA
    2187 TINGSON, CRISTY DUMAPIG
    2188 TINGSON, IVY BERJAME
    2189 TINSAY, JIMMY JR JAMORA
    2190 TIRO, CLAIRE ANGELI MEJOS
    2191 TOLANG, FERN NICOLE LOURISSE BAGAIPO
    2192 TOLEDANA, KEVIN DEL MUNDO
    2193 TOLENTINO, IVAN RENZ ASTORGA
    2194 TOLENTINO, JOSEPH BRYAN ABASOLA
    2195 TOMIAS, JOHN RIO SERRANO
    2196 TONGOL, KIM MARZELLE DEL ROSARIO
    2197 TONOGBANUA, NONYM HERMOSO
    2198 TOONG, ARIANE CRISTEL RODRIGUEZ
    2199 TORING, JOANA MAE BAO-AN
    2200 TOROTORO, KRISZEL JOY PELAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 46 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 TORREFRANCA, DARVIN GUINANAO
    2202 TORRENTIRA, KURT FLORES
    2203 TORRES, CAMILLE JUSTINE ALEJANDRO
    2204 TORRES, CHRISTOPHER PATRICK ALONZO
    2205 TORRES, FRITZIE ANNE ZABLAN
    2206 TORRES, JOSE PAOLO SAMALA
    2207 TORRES, TOM ELLIS DADIA
    2208 TORREVILLAS, HANNAH THEA CAMOMOT
    2209 TOTOY, JADE CANO
    2210 TRONZAL, NICHOLE DAGUIA
    2211 TUGADE, ALICE SANTOS
    2212 TUGADE, CLAIRE FLORENCE DALAO
    2213 TUICO, NIÑA ISABELLA AGUILAR
    2214 TUNGPALAN, CRISANTA MADRID
    2215 TUPAL, DANICA JADE ROSALES
    2216 TUPAS, GRACE PON
    2217 UBAS, DARWIN NAVAS
    2218 UBAS, NIÑA ANJELLI OMAYAN
    2219 UDAG, LAWRENCE JOY LIBERATO
    2220 UGALI, MHELBEN GAUDIA
    2221 ULIDAN, MARINETTE LACERNA
    2222 UMACOB, ANNALOU LOVE BABANTO
    2223 UMALI, MICHELLE MABILANGAN
    2224 UMPAR, SORAYA RASUL
    2225 UNAY, ZHAIRAH MAE ROSETE
    2226 UNDAIN, AL-JADEED ISNANI
    2227 UNDAN, ROGEL GLENN BACANI
    2228 UNSANG, AL NADZRI DAMMANG
    2229 UNTAL, ZENNIA PEARL ROSALIA
    2230 UNTALAN, EDRIANNE DENISE SALTING
    2231 URBANO, LOVELY ABRIGO
    2232 URBANO, MHARRIEL RENON
    2233 URDANETA, LOUIS GABRIEL BLAZA
    2234 URFILLA, JOHN PAOLO TAYAG
    2235 URLANDA, RAYVEN OLIVER EMBALZADO
    2236 URUA, MARINOLD DOCA
    2237 USBAL, EZIQUIEL OCHOA
    2238 USMAN, JOHARNE REYES
    2239 UY, GLE JANE LEGION
    2240 UY, JESSA MAE ARNUZA
    2241 UY, KIMBERLY RIVERA
    2242 UYCHIAT, JULLIA VILLANUEVA
    2243 VALDEMORO, JENLY BRIZ
    2244 VALDEZ, MARTIN LEONARD NIEVA
    2245 VALDEZ, PAUL CLYDE BRIONES
    2246 VALENCIA, JEREMIAH ISAAC ESIMOS
    2247 VALENCIA, KATRINA JOY FEDERISO
    2248 VALENIA, JOE REY VILLANUEVA
    2249 VALENTINO, VALLERIE JOY CASILAG
    2250 VALERIANO, NEREO CHRISTIAN BUSTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 47 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 VALLAREZ, VANESSA MAE VENUS
    2252 VALLE, JAN DOMINIC PALACIO
    2253 VALLOTA, JOSEN MAE FLOREZA
    2254 VARGAS, JOVELYN DE LOS SANTOS
    2255 VARGAS, MENALIE OTAÑEZ
    2256 VARON, NOREEN DALE PASCUA
    2257 VASCO, AIRA MAEGAN MAYUYU
    2258 VELASCO, FRANCHESKA MARIE GAGAOIN
    2259 VELASCO, GEORGE NICOLE GADIN
    2260 VELASQUEZ, AIRA JOYCE BANTILAN
    2261 VELILLA, DIANNE CHABELLI YU
    2262 VELODE, RENA ROSE COMAWAS
    2263 VENTURA, ABBY LOUISSE PEARL ACORDON
    2264 VENTURA, ALLYSA CHIARA DELA CRUZ
    2265 VEQUISO, EPHRAIM BRYAN BUAN
    2266 VERDAD, KATHLEEN JOY SEGISMUNDO
    2267 VERGARA, JOHN MARCO ALMODOVAR
    2268 VERGAÑO, MARIE KARL LIMAR BAYBAY
    2269 VERGEL DE DIOS, JOHN PAULO CARRILLO
    2270 VETTERLI, MA CORINA CALUNDAN
    2271 VICEDO, ZHARINA MARIE RIETA
    2272 VICTORIA, JUSTINE JOYCE SUPNAD
    2273 VICTORIA, XIANEL ALEXANDRA DEL ROSARIO
    2274 VICTORINO, ZONIA GRACE ESPANTE
    2275 VIDAD, JASTINE NIKO CABUTAJE
    2276 VIDAD, MARIBETH SESUCA
    2277 VIDAL, JOELLA MARIE ESTONINA
    2278 VILCHEZ, ALOHA HAYEN
    2279 VILLA, CHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
    2280 VILLA, SEAN COLINE LUNA
    2281 VILLADEGRACIA, MARIA LILET WASAWAS
    2282 VILLAFLOR, JAYMON MARTINEZ
    2283 VILLAGOMEZ, FRENSKY RITZ REYES
    2284 VILLAHERMOSA, TESSA KRISHNA JADE VICERA
    2285 VILLAMAR, KENNETH JHUNE LAYSA
    2286 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN KIM SAN AGUSTIN
    2287 VILLANUEVA, EIRIN RAIZEL DE JESUS
    2288 VILLANUEVA, JEANNO CARLO TAYAG
    2289 VILLANUEVA, JOYCE GLADYS PAGUIA
    2290 VILLANUEVA, MARY ANNE BULAN
    2291 VILLANUEVA, PAUL MARK LADRA
    2292 VILLAR, ARIEL PUNONGBAYAN
    2293 VILLAR, STEPHANY UBAUB
    2294 VILLAREAL, ROSENDO JR ALBERTO
    2295 VILLARIN, ROVEE JOSHUA TAN
    2296 VILLARTA, PAULO TIRADOR
    2297 VILLARUEL, IRVENA INAH PEPITO
    2298 VILLARUEL, MERRY TRISCHIA ANNE SINORO
    2299 VILLAS, JOVILLE GUANTERO
    2300 VILLAS, PRECIOUS LUCEÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 48 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 VILLASIN, JOLAR CORDERO
    2302 VILLEGAS, LEIGH-ANNE MAMAWAG
    2303 VILLENA, RIA MAE LIWANAG
    2304 VILLORENTE, JOHN LYNN GALIMBA
    2305 VINCULADO, CASSANDRA MAE TURINGAN
    2306 VIRTUDAZO, ROSE JANE GUIAS
    2307 VIÑAS, MARIMAR PANGILINAN
    2308 WAGAN, KRIMCEL DIANE LAJA
    2309 WAGAYAN, MAUREEN KATE JOSE
    2310 WAGAYEN, SUZETTE GEM CONCEPCION
    2311 WALLACE, PATRICIA ALONICA MONCADA
    2312 WANDAGAN, LOVER MAIHIC
    2313 WILLIAMS, RICKY PAUL MENDOZA
    2314 YABUT, TRACY ALLEN SANGGA
    2315 YALUNG, RAMY MUSTAFA
    2316 YAMZON, FLORENCE DAGONDON
    2317 YANG, ELOISA JANE BALLESTEROS
    2318 YAP, MIKA FERNANDEZ
    2319 YAP, RODERICK MALUMAY
    2320 YASIN, SHEHA ATIH
    2321 YBAÑEZ, ELIZABETH ELLAINE ALBORES
    2322 YBAÑEZ, LEONNICKA DIANNE MADULA
    2323 YEBAN, JESRELLE JOY MALIC
    2324 YPARRAGUIRRE, ANGEL DIAN MAGBANUA
    2325 YPARRAGUIRRE, JONABILLE GRUMO
    2326 YU, CHRISTIAN JOHN PANOL
    2327 YUSOP, RASSHIDA PATARASA
    2328 YUTUC, KELLY ANN FABIAN
    2329 ZALSOS, CATHERINE ENGRACIA
    2330 ZAMBRANO, KENT JOEY ACLAN
    2331 ZAMBRANO, LEO ANGELO PAMINTUAN
    2332 ZAMORA, JAMES DANIEL DIZON
    2333 ZAMORA, JESS ANN MARIE DE LOS REYES
    2334 ZAPANTA, DENILYN RELLATA
    2335 ZINGAPAN, MA FAYE PAMELA VILLASAN
    2336 ZOSA, QUENNIE RIZEL MICULOB
    2337 ZUBIETO, HEAVENLY MAE UNLAYAO
    2338 ZURBANO, MARINEL SOLINAP
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 49 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 AQUINO, JAYBEE SEVILLA
    2 ARADJI, JASMINE JAMIRI
    3 BACERRA, IRISH MAE UMADHAY
    4 BAL, RAVI AZARCON
    5 BALDOMIR, JOSEPH JHEROME CORPUZ
    6 BARSOLIS, HANNAH MAE MANJARES
    7 BONIOL, JOEREN BONILLA
    8 BORDA, RENELYN GUINALON
    9 BUTAS, TRISTAN MALVIN SALAZAR
    10 CABAUATAN, IRISH RAIN ESPIRITU
    11 CANLAS, GLADWIN JAY TEODORO
    12 CARREON, RHEIN CHRISTIAN SOTTO
    13 CONVICTO, ALDRIN CUBERO
    14 DAMIAS, CLOVEL KRISTEL GAMUEDA
    15 DAPAT, JUDE PATRICK SOLLESTA
    16 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR BULATAO
    17 DELA CRUZ, RANDELL DEL VALLE
    18 DIRECTO, CHRISTIAN DAGDAG
    19 DOLENDO, DANE PAULO ARGUELLES
    20 DOMINGO, MAOURIELLE BIANCA RAMIREZ
    21 DUCULAN, JANNA REE TABONG
    22 EMPLEO, JOHN MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
    23 ENCILA, MARY BLESSIE CONTAOI
    24 ENRILE, OSWALD JAVIER
    25 ESGUERRA, MARIA AURORA CABUCANA
    26 EUGENIO, MARIELLE YSABELLA DELA CRUZ
    27 EUGENIO, PAUL REY RAMOS
    28 FELIX, KING JASPER TABLADA
    29 FLORES, JASON PAUL ESPIRITU
    30 FRANCISCO, MARIEL JOY LEGASPI
    31 GACUS, CLARISSA MAY SANTIAGO
    32 GANE, JHONA GEDULLAN
    33 GONZALES, STAR GRACE CARON
    34 GUERRERO, JULIAN MOISES
    35 HERNANDEZ, DIANNE MENDOZA
    36 ISIDRO, JOANNA MAY LYZHEN DIAZ
    37 JABANO, WILLYN MAE PINQUE
    38 KAUYAG, NUR-AISA ALBANI
    39 LADJAMATLI, AL-JASRIE BALLAHO
    40 LAVIN, CHARISSE LEXLEY NAVARRO
    41 LAZARO, REGINA PAMELA DELA MERCED
    42 MABINES, MARIE JO GARCIA
    43 MADDURI, PINRAIDA IBNOKASIM
    44 MANRIQUE, JULEANNA ASTRID APOSTOL
    45 MANSUL, SITTI ADA MOHAMMAD
    46 MANUEL, DANNAH KRIZZEL AQUINO
    47 OMANITO, MICHILE DUMANDAN
    48 PACUNAYEN, MARIANNE JOY SIMBRE
    49 PADURA, SHAIRINE SUMAYA
    50 PATRICIO, JANUS LORENZO POLANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 50 of 50
    Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 PIOQUINTO, SARAH GRACE TORRALBA
    52 PRADO, ALBERT HINONG
    53 PRUDENCIADO, RONEL GULMATICO
    54 SALIM, MUKISA AHMAD
    55 SALINAS, LORRAINE BAUTISTA
    56 SANTOS, GARRY JAY ERANDIO
    57 TAGUDIN, BENITO III DAROY
    58 TAN, ALEJANDRA MAE MATIC
    59 TELLES, SAHRA SHAINE BATONGBACAL
    60 TOLENTINO, JOAN CARISSA NERIA
    61 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOYCE LIMBO
    62 YAP, ROSELLE RIOS BARRIOS
    63 YUSON, ANGELICA MANAHAN
    64 YUTE, JENZER NEILSIN CACHERO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From August 9 to August 19, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to http://online1.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the mass oathtaking of the successful examinees in the said licensure examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    In few days after the release of results, the Verification of Rating (VoR) page of PRC for July 2019 Radtech and X-ray Tech board exam will be available online. Enter the required information - exam name, exam date, application number, name and birthdate to verify identity.

    COVERAGE OF EXAM

    Radiologic Technologists (Rad Tech) board exam covers the following subjects: radiologic physics, equipment and maintenance, radiobiology, radiation protection and quality assurance, image production and evaluation, radiographic procedures and techniques, and patient care, management, ethics and jurisprudence, human anatomy and physiology and medical terminology and radiological sciences.

    Meanwhile, X-Ray Technologist 2-day exam covers the same subjects above excluding radiological sciences.

    TARGET RELEASE DATE

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1127, the target release of Radtech and X-ray technologists board exam results is on Friday, August 2 or in four (4) working days after the exam.

    Note that results may be released ahead or on later date without prior notice.

    PREVIOUS EXAMINATIONS

    In the same period last year (July 2018), results were released in four (4) working days. PRC named 2,056 out of 4,356 passed the Radiologic Technologist Licensure Examination and 66 out of 258 passed the X-Ray Technologist Licensure Examination.

    In the July 2017 exams, PRC announced results in three (3) working days. A total of 1,945 out of 4,195 passed the RadTech and 61 out of 248 passed the X-Ray Tech board exams.

    In July 2016 examinations, results were out online in seven (7) working days. PRC named 1,639 out of 3,833 who passed the Radtech and 56 out of 213 for the X-Ray Tech Licensure Examination.

    UPDATES

    The Summit Express will update this page immediately once the results are officially released online. Monitor announcement of results here or visit the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.
    FULL RESULTS: July 2019 Radtech, X-Ray Technologist board exam list of passers, top 10

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad