TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    A-G Passers: June 2019 Criminologist board exam CLE result

    MANILA, Philippines – (Updated July 2) The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) releases the full results of June 2019 Criminologist board exam or Criminology Licensure Exam (CLE) expected on Tuesday, July 2. View on this page the list of passers, A-G surname, as announced online.

    PRC and the Board of Criminology administered the CLE on June 9, 10 and 11 (Sunday to Tuesday) in Manila, All Regional Offices and Zamboanga.

    CLE RELATED RESULTS

    A-G Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS
    Released on JULY 2, 2019

    1 ABABA, EMEL JOHN ORA
    2 ABABA, MARK MANGLICMOT
    3 ABABOL, IRENE DE GRACIA
    4 ABACAN, JAMES RONNETH GALLARDO
    5 ABAD, JOHNY GEVERA
    6 ABADA, LEPOLYN ITAC
    7 ABADAY, JANIÑA MAQUILING
    8 ABADINES, PATRICIO JR ARGUILLES
    9 ABAGAT, JAYMAR DE VILLA
    10 ABALLE, ELMIE CLAMOHOY
    11 ABALLE, LEO DAVE BRANZUELA
    12 ABANES, ANA MELIZA CASTRO
    13 ABANES, DENNIS MONTENOLA
    14 ABANG, JUN MAR ANTIGUA
    15 ABANTO, JASON RAMORES
    16 ABARQUEZ, CHARMINE PADIGOS
    17 ABARQUEZ, JUNREY LAPUZ
    18 ABARQUEZ, MELCHOR JR BAYNOSA
    19 ABARRO, JONEL APASO
    20 ABAS, ALNOR MACMOD
    21 ABAS, ELSID KHAN GRACIANO
    22 ABASOLA, RORE LOVE DUMADAG
    23 ABATA, PAULA VIANCA OLBINADO
    24 ABATAYO, SANDY GASTONES
    25 ABAYON, ALLAN FRANZ DIONALDO
    26 ABAYON, JHONLEX TITO III ONG
    27 ABBIRAHMAN, MARSON HALID
    28 ABBU, HOE GAMAYON
    29 ABDUL, FAHAD ALIMAN
    30 ABDULAZIZ, YASSER IPA
    31 ABDULFATAH, NASIMAH YASSER
    32 ABDULHAMID, MAKRAM BAYBAYAN
    33 ABDULLA, AL-NIZAR WAHAB
    34 ABDULLA, KINDAL IKIRAM
    35 ABDULLAH, MOHAMMAD MAMAO
    36 ABDULRAHMAN, AHMAD CANDIA
    37 ABECENDARIO, MATTHEW RYLLEE GUAZON
    38 ABECIA, JAKE APOLINAR BALLADARES
    39 ABECIA, KENNY REY TILAP
    40 ABEJAR, EDMEL JOHN PANIS
    41 ABEJERO, DENDEX ANGELO DARUNDAY
    42 ABEJO, ARJAY OZAR
    43 ABELINDE, JOHN DAVES ATANOSO
    44 ABELIS, ALBERT ALDEBOR
    45 ABELLA, JAYRYAN VENTURA
    46 ABELLA, KELVIN JOHN ALMERIA
    47 ABELLANA, RAZEL FRITZ SATUMCACAL
    48 ABELLANA, RNECODEMO ESCUADRO
    49 ABELLO, HERMOSO JR ENRILE
    50 ABERIO, ERVIN SUMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ABIADEW, GEDION BITAYAN
    52 ABIADOR, ACE GUSI
    53 ABIAN, EDUARDO JR ESPERANCILLA
    54 ABINAL, ARIES AZUR
    55 ABINER, MARY JOY SALEM
    56 ABING, MARICAR ONGUE
    57 ABION, AL FRANCIS PRADAS
    58 ABISADO, KRISTINE MAE POJAS
    59 ABISO, JOMAR TORREVERDE
    60 ABLAN, ROMEL MENDOZA
    61 ABLAZA, AIRAH PERALTA
    62 ABLOG, SAMSON JR PACULA
    63 ABO, SHIRJHUNE PETRASANTA
    64 ABO ABO, JEHAN LUMAYOG
    65 ABOGADIL, NABIE JOY ESTRIBO
    66 ABOLTIVO, ELYN JOY MARCON
    67 ABON, ALEXANDER MOSSES GACILLOS
    68 ABORDO, JULIAN JR BURAGA
    69 ABOROT, EDMAR BAGONA
    70 ABORQUE, RONALD ESPARES
    71 ABRAHAM, ROMEL RAMOS
    72 ABRASALDO, JOSHUA ANTOPINA
    73 ABRATIGUIN, JOHNRO PABELIC
    74 ABRAZALDO, ELMER VALELO
    75 ABREA, ABEDNEGO SOLANA
    76 ABREQUE, GENICA SINFUEGO
    77 ABRERA, ARMAN MENDOZA
    78 ABREU, MARIANNE BERADOR
    79 ABROGAR, JORDAN IGNACIO
    80 ABSIN, MARCO POLO PERNITEZ
    81 ABU, ANNARIZA AKSAN
    82 ABUBAKAR, ABDUL-AJID DAUD
    83 ABUBAKAR, NAHID ABDULADZIS
    84 ABUBO, CEZAR LOCSIN
    85 ABUBO, DANTE CAPUNO
    86 ABUCAY, JUNE CARLOU AQUINO
    87 ABUCAY, LESTER BALANSAG
    88 ABUCAY, LORETO JR SERRA
    89 ABUGAN, DARNEL PENDON
    90 ABUNADO, JOHN DARYL MADEJA
    91 ABUT, NIEL CHRISTIAN BATUTAY
    92 ABUYOG, RISFE DELA TORRE
    93 ACAB, ROMEO JR NILAGUDA
    94 ACABADO, JAYCELL CABALHIN
    95 ACABO, JOCILLE JAMITO
    96 ACACIO, EDGAR JR GUEVARRA
    97 ACANA, NEHLYN KAY EBALAN
    98 ACASO, ANGELICA
    99 ACEBO, JOHN MARK GARIDAN
    100 ACEDILLA, HENIEZEL JANE SUPERIORIDAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ACEDO, R E NIÑO EDAÑO
    102 ACERO, ORLAN JR MANLIMOS
    103 ACID, ELMER PAGAD
    104 ACLAN, MARIANE ARANTE
    105 ACLO, MARK ANTHONY RESARE
    106 ACLOPEN, FRED TARONGEN
    107 ACMAN, ANGELYN CAPITO
    108 ACOHON, PENNY LANE DOLALAS
    109 ACOL, JANINE KAYE ORENDA
    110 ACOMPANIADO, MICHELLE ESCUADRO
    111 ACOP, MARIEL MULAT
    112 ACOPIO, DEOBERLY DAMPAYLA
    113 ACOSTA, JOHN PAUL ARANCHES
    114 ACOSTA, KRISTOFFER PERALTA
    115 ACOSTA, MARK BRYAN PUYOT
    116 ACOSTA, REYNANTE VIVAS
    117 ACOSTA, ROLLY JR DACUMOS
    118 ACTUB, MARY JOY DAY
    119 ACU, ARMABELLE LALOON
    120 ACUPANDA, JETSNEY PERESORES
    121 ACUT, RAYMARK ZAPANTA
    122 ACUÑA, ELMARK JABAGAT
    123 ACUÑA, ROCHELLE MARTONIA
    124 ADA, REYPED CALDAMO
    125 ADA-OL, CLEMENCIO JR OLINON
    126 ADAM, ALI PULO
    127 ADAME, JOHN MICHAEL NAMUAG
    128 ADAN, JEROME SEGUNDO
    129 ADAON, OLIVER REFAREAL
    130 ADAYA, MARY GRACE NAVARRO
    131 ADDATU, JEFTER VILLOTA
    132 ADDATU, JESSICA SISO
    133 ADDULAM, JOVY ANGULUAN
    134 ADDUN, ADRIAN LOMTONG
    135 ADDUN, HENRY MENOR
    136 ADELANTE, JULMARK VEGA
    137 ADIA, APRIL MYLEEN HERNANDEZ
    138 ADLAON, RICHARD BALANI
    139 ADLAWAN, RAYMART MARIACA
    140 ADLE, MARVE GERSANIVA
    141 ADOLFO, R-R DIOTAY
    142 ADONIS, MICKO CALUPAZ
    143 ADORA, NORMAN
    144 ADORAY, ANDREA CASTILLO
    145 ADOREMOS, NALD BRYAN DIAZ
    146 ADRIANO, JAZZ SARABIA
    147 ADRIAS, JENNYBEE TABUELOG
    148 ADRICULA, FRANCES SARA CORCINO
    149 ADRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN OROCEO
    150 ADUANA, LOUIE BOY LAMANILAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ADUCA, MARK ANTHONY BUCSIT
    152 ADULA, RHONABETH SO
    153 ADVINCULA, NIKKO DARANG
    154 AFRICANO, JOY-LYN CASTIGADOR
    155 AFRICANO, SHERWIN CAPACIO
    156 AGA, GERRY RAVANILLA
    157 AGACER, LERBERT PAUL LACASTE
    158 AGAGDAN, KEVIN MCHALE INSON
    159 AGAGNI, MARK BENSON RAMIREZ
    160 AGAID, JACKY LYN MASONE
    161 AGANAN, BEHILDO JR MAGNIFICO
    162 AGAPITO, ARNEL JR MARINDO
    163 AGAPITO, JHOSALYNE BIRON
    164 AGAPITO, JOHN PATRICK PAYADE
    165 AGARAP, JOVIC MARAÑA
    166 AGAS, REYVIE BONDOC
    167 AGBANLOG, CRISANDRO LASAT
    168 AGBAY, GAUDE JUN BORRES
    169 AGBAYANI, LEVE ABAIGAR
    170 AGBON, PATRICK JAMES MOMO
    171 AGCAOILI, ANN JANINE RANGPAS
    172 AGCAOILI, CLIFORD-J BACCAY
    173 AGCAOILI, DEXTER JAY CARIZAL
    174 AGCARACAR, SIMONE KRIS MADRID
    175 AGDAN, MARIANE CULLA
    176 AGDAN, ROBERT DELIMA
    177 AGENA, VEVIEN ABANTE
    178 AGGABAO, MARIA CKRISTINA QUINTOS
    179 AGGABAO, NIKKO BOY TABIN
    180 AGGALUT, NIKKI UGALINO
    181 AGINAS, EMMA JOY AMOY
    182 AGITO, GERALD JAVATE
    183 AGLAMAS, CHRISTIAN JAKE PALANGYOS
    184 AGLIAM, MERNAN BRAGAIS
    185 AGLUBA, RENZEL JOHN
    186 AGNA, FRANCIS PASCUAL
    187 AGNIR, MARIA TERESA ANGELA GAMOSO
    188 AGNO, RINA ROSE MENDEZ
    189 AGOCOY, RANDLE ALCORIZA
    190 AGOD, RISK DARYL PUYAO
    191 AGOPITAC, JOSE JR QUIBOL
    192 AGOSTOSA, ROSIELLE MARIE QUIJANO
    193 AGOT, SOLOMON PUYOD
    194 AGPAD, SUZETTE CHAO-ANGAN
    195 AGPALZA, RACHELLE DELA CRUZ
    196 AGPASA, REYMOND OXINIO
    197 AGPAWAN, CHARMINE GOYAO
    198 AGSOY, GILBERT MENGUITO
    199 AGTANG, LIEZEL RATON
    200 AGUAN, CARL ADRIAN MAPUTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 AGUB, DARYL MATEO
    202 AGUDO, JAKE CULANAG
    203 AGUDO, JOANNA MARIE LUGUIBER
    204 AGUELO, ROSELLE MALOON
    205 AGUILA, AAROUX JOSHUA MACALINDONG
    206 AGUILA, WILMER LACAMBRA
    207 AGUILAR, AARON KYLE LUMIBAO
    208 AGUILAR, ALFIE ABELLO
    209 AGUILAR, JUDY ANN HAPITAN
    210 AGUILAR, LAURENCE JR JERODA
    211 AGUILAR, MARC ADRIAN MAGBUHOS
    212 AGUILAR, MIGUEL ALEXANDER ALOTA
    213 AGUILAR, ROSE JOAN PAJARES
    214 AGUILAR, VINCE BUG-OS
    215 AGUILLON, MIGUEL LUIGI REMANDABAN
    216 AGUILOS, JULIUS OGATES
    217 AGUILOS, MARK CLARINCE MAGTULIS
    218 AGUINALDO, MANNY BOY MALLILLIN
    219 AGUIRRE, ABEGAIL PERALTA
    220 AGUIRRE, ARIEL PERALTA
    221 AGUIRRE, DONNA SUMMER HALIPOT
    222 AGUIRRE, GALAHAD PERCIVAL PEREZ
    223 AGUIRRE, LANIE VEGA
    224 AGUSTIN, ADRIAN CIMAFRANCA
    225 AGUSTIN, ALEXIS IAN CORTEZ
    226 AGUSTIN, AXE MAXELL LINA
    227 AGUSTIN, FLORANTE
    228 AGUSTIN, JASPER JOHN SABAYTON
    229 AGUSTIN, JELSON PALABAY
    230 AGUSTIN, JESSICA PENIEDA
    231 AGUSTIN, JOHN PAUL SANTOS
    232 AGUSTIN, LEX DENVER GALO
    233 AGUSTIN, RAFFY CUARESMA
    234 AGYAO, TOM CRUESE LUMIWAN
    235 AHAMAD, JOHN-ALEZER ARADJI
    236 AIN, MOHAMMAD RAIAN HADJIRUN
    237 AJEDA, JUNEL DIMAANO
    238 AJES, AIZIEL JOY ONRADE
    239 AJUSAN, RENE JR TIANCHON
    240 AKMAD, RASUL KUSAIN
    241 ALA, MOHAMAD-NUR SAYKUNA
    242 ALABA, VERGEL SALINAY
    243 ALABATA, AMY GRACE ELNAR
    244 ALADEZA, RODOLFO JR PURCA
    245 ALAMANI, MARC VINCENT PICONES
    246 ALAMIS, ALEX JR VIGONTE
    247 ALAMO, ERICK ABION
    248 ALANDO, NAIF ALANDO
    249 ALANGCAS, LOUIE JADE PASTURAN
    250 ALANGILAN, JOVEN ORDOÑEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ALAO, RANDY BORNIAS
    252 ALAPAG, JOHN LOIE LABADAN
    253 ALARAS, ALFRED TONY DE ASIS
    254 ALARBA, JENA DELANDA
    255 ALARIAO, JOYCE ANN GARCERON
    256 ALARILLA, MARY JANE DAILEG
    257 ALARTE, LESTER DEZA
    258 ALAVA, LINDY SALMORIN
    259 ALAWI, AHMAD ALI LOCARIO
    260 ALAYON, JANIL RIÑO
    261 ALBA, CULJONE VALDON
    262 ALBA, KIMBERLY DANGDANG
    263 ALBA, ROMAR JOMEL NAMION
    264 ALBABON, ALDASIR JULKARNAIN
    265 ALBARACIN, ALEN FE ESTRERA
    266 ALBARRACIN, BRENT NAVARRO
    267 ALBARRACIN, FRANCES MAMAC
    268 ALBERCA, JUNGIE JR MANGUBAT
    269 ALBERO, AVELINO JR JUSTIMBASTE
    270 ALBERTO, ANGIELYN DULLAS
    271 ALBERTO, CHARITO PATRICIO
    272 ALBERTO, FREMO GUIAO
    273 ALBERTO, JOHN LERRY CARVAJAL
    274 ALBIENDO, MIGUEL GERALD PONCE
    275 ALBIOR, ANGELICA MAE GASPAR
    276 ALBITE, JUNERIL ENGCOY
    277 ALBORES, CHAREN JOY MILLA
    278 ALBUNA, RAIAN QUITA
    279 ALCANTARA, CATALINO JR PECAYO
    280 ALCANTARA, EMMANUELLE ORDIALES
    281 ALCANTARA, JAYBEE KHIM TEJARES
    282 ALCARAZ, AMIR LUVIC WASIN
    283 ALCARAZ, EMERSON QUINAY
    284 ALCARAZ, JOHN MICHAEL BULONG
    285 ALCARAZ, JOHNRONALD YUMOL
    286 ALCARDE, KIRT PAUL NALUIS
    287 ALCAZAR, ALMIRA MERCADO
    288 ALCAZAR, MYLENE CELOSO
    289 ALCONCER, AMORSOLO APELO
    290 ALCONERA, FIDEL OMBOY
    291 ALCOSEBA, MA THERESA VALECUATRO
    292 ALCUIZAR, KIRALEE BAUTISTA
    293 ALDEA, KATHLEENE MEI SAZON
    294 ALEGRADO, KIM MACASARTE
    295 ALEGRE, ALBERT ONIANA
    296 ALEGRE, REY CACHO
    297 ALEGRIA, SUNSHINE SANCHEZ
    298 ALEGRO, GERLIE MABAG
    299 ALEJANDRO, ERNIE JR GARCIA
    300 ALEJANDRO, FERDINAND JR BELENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 ALEJO, CESAR JR NELMIDA
    302 ALEO, GLEN DAMALERIO
    303 ALEÑABO, GOALIN II BULAC
    304 ALFEREZ, RANDOLPH JR GAMUTAN
    305 ALFONSO, RONZY FERRER
    306 ALFORNON, MAY JOY DURAN
    307 ALGA, NICKO CATIN
    308 ALGABRE, ROMEL PARAISO
    309 ALGAYAN, ERWIN GUZMAN
    310 ALGUSAR, JOHN RAYMOND ASENTISTA
    311 ALI, AL-MOHAIMIN GUIAMAD
    312 ALI, ASRAPHIL BLANCO
    313 ALI, MISOARI MACALABA
    314 ALI, PAISAL SARIP
    315 ALIANGAN, JHON MATHEW PALANDANGAN
    316 ALIASOT, MARLON ROLDAN
    317 ALIB, ABDULGAFOR HADJIUSOPH
    318 ALIC, ROBERT SIBLAG
    319 ALICANTE, CHRISTINE PEARL DELOS ANGELES
    320 ALICIAS, JORDYMAR MICO
    321 ALICO, ADONES SALUBRE
    322 ALICO, JONALYN DE MAYO
    323 ALIDO, MARK ANTHONY TEMPOROSA
    324 ALIGA, ANDREA DELA CRUZ
    325 ALIGATO, KLINE PABINGWIT
    326 ALIH, ALKABIR JIKIRI
    327 ALIM, JAMAL HAYJO
    328 ALIMANGO, JOHN RONNEL TAMAYO
    329 ALIMBOYONG, ROLANDO MONTERO
    330 ALINDAYU, JEROME CAMPO
    331 ALINEA, REXIE DANDAN
    332 ALINIABON, JENNELYN BASILISCO
    333 ALINSALORIN, ALVIN ORTEGA
    334 ALIO, JORDAN PACAMARRA
    335 ALIPAR, RANDY TAGANAHAN
    336 ALIS, JOEL JR PASION
    337 ALISOSO, LEA CARAS
    338 ALIVANZA, CHRISTOPHER GABIAN
    339 ALIVIO, LOUIE MARK BUTAC
    340 ALIWALAS, MARY JOY QUIDADO
    341 ALIÑAR, ROFELYN MAE PAUSAL
    342 ALIÑO, JOERYL VILLARUZ
    343 ALJAS, NATHANIEL ACOSTA
    344 ALLAB, RODOLFO TALIS
    345 ALLAM, JAYSON TAGUIAM
    346 ALLIOVIDA, MICHELLE BANGAYAN
    347 ALMASCO, CLAINE ADELFA SALVADORA
    348 ALMAYDA, RASELLE JOY CASTRO
    349 ALMAZAN, JOEY CORNELIO
    350 ALMERA, ROSE ANGELICA SAN JOSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 ALMERON, ROMICARL NAGUIAT
    352 ALMIRANTE, JANE IREN ROSE MENESES
    353 ALMIREZ, ROULEEN ADARLO
    354 ALMIROL, PED JR ROSAS
    355 ALMODIEL, JORRY BORAL
    356 ALMOETE, JOHN
    357 ALMOGUERRA, MARK JOSEPH MALVAROSA
    358 ALMOJEN, RICKY MONTILLA
    359 ALMOJERA, KIRK JOSHUA ESOLE
    360 ALMONTE, MARK OWEN
    361 ALMONTE, RENEL ALCANTARA
    362 ALMOZA, ROCHELLE DONTOGAN
    363 ALMUETE, AIRESON RITUAL
    364 ALMUETE, VINCENT LANUZA
    365 ALNGAG, KADAFFY BULIWAN
    366 ALO, JAYSON GONZALES
    367 ALOB, CHRISTIAN ZARATE
    368 ALOLOD, MARK DARWIN TAMAYO
    369 ALON, MARVIN ARPON
    370 ALONTE, JOHN MICHAEL NAVIDA
    371 ALONZO, CHRISTIAN FERMIN
    372 ALONZO, JENNYFER PONCE
    373 ALOOT, MARY GRACE CARIÑO
    374 ALOY, ARTEMIO JR MONGKIL
    375 ALPAD, ABDUL-AZIZ JULKANAIN
    376 ALPAJORA, ANGELICA ENVASE
    377 ALPAPARA, AIRA BOCABIL
    378 ALPARO, ROHEL KADUSALE
    379 ALPUTAN, JOEL EMOCLING
    380 ALSA, R J CAJAN
    381 ALSECO, JOHN DONALD GUERRERO
    382 ALSOSA, BONNIE CATALBAS
    383 ALTOMIA, JASON JAY CAPILLO
    384 ALTON, ALJON RUBILLA
    385 ALUMBRES, FRANKLIN NOTADO
    386 ALUMBRO, RENO EVANGELISTA
    387 ALVA, ROMANOEL AGUSTIN
    388 ALVARADO, MARK DAN DALISAY
    389 ALVAREZ, AILLEN PEARL DEPALAS
    390 ALVAREZ, EDWIN JR JATICO
    391 ALVAREZ, JOSEPH MORENO
    392 ALVAREZ, RICHARD OBREGOSO
    393 ALVARICO, REY ALEJO
    394 ALVIAR, JOHN PAULO TOLEDO
    395 AMAD, BRAVE HEART LUKINA
    396 AMADOR, ALEXANDER BANCUD
    397 AMAGOD, JESSICA LINGLINGON
    398 AMAMANGPANG, ZAIDA ALESNA
    399 AMANIA, BEARNARD GANTALAO
    400 AMANTE, DIOSDADO JR AQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 AMANTE, JERWIN BAGSICAN
    402 AMANTIAD, ALBERT BANGOS
    403 AMAQUITON, MARVIN DIACOR
    404 AMAR, CHRISTIAN DE LA CRUZ
    405 AMARO, JERAHMEEL PANDALAN
    406 AMAWAN, STANLEY JR POTANG
    407 AMAY, BRYHL ANDO
    408 AMBAGAN, JAZZAM RUBA
    409 AMBALONG, KIMBERLY MANGINSAY
    410 AMBE, DANMARK ROSALES
    411 AMBID, JEM SON ESPINO
    412 AMBID, JOHN MARK DOCTORA
    413 AMBOL, JIM III RAFAEL
    414 AMBRAD, MARK LESTER DE LEON
    415 AMBROCIO, DAVE FRANCIS ERBIAS
    416 AMBUYOC, CARLO JAY MAREGMEN
    417 AMEKIR, ANSANO CABILI
    418 AMELING, JOHNNY JUNIOR SANGA
    419 AMEN-AMEN, JAYMARK PILAPIL
    420 AMENODING, BEN FAHAD DIAMLA
    421 AMER, MOHAIMEN CABUGATAN
    422 AMER, MOHAMMAD BASHIMEE AZIS
    423 AMERILA, GLEN CARMONA
    424 AMERODEN, NOSAIR LAGUINDAB
    425 AMIDO, REYMARK TACUYAN
    426 AMIGO, KARYL CHRIS MATURAN
    427 AMILA, CYRIL SHANE SUIZO
    428 AMING, JENNILYN FRANCISCO
    429 AMINOLA, RAHIMA PILUT
    430 AMISTAD, GERSON NUDALO
    431 AMISTAD, TERINZE CLYDE ECLIO
    432 AMISTOSO, JERVEE MATIGA
    433 AMLOG, KLARENZ DANTIC
    434 AMLOG, NIGEL BIEN GLINO
    435 AMODIA, GANNY JR BULINGBULING
    436 AMONDINA, JAQUELYN ESPEDIDO
    437 AMONGAN, JERWIN MARK BAWINGAN
    438 AMORA, FELIX II VALLECERA
    439 AMORAN, DERICK AYA-AY
    440 AMORES, MACLIN AVANZADO
    441 AMORTE, RAMEL PALMA GIL
    442 AMOS, JESS MAR MONTALLANA
    443 AMOSORA, JACKYLOU BALILI
    444 AMOYOC, LHAICA NICOR
    445 AMPANIA, HARVEY LARRODER
    446 AMPARADO, REUEL SEÑAGAN
    447 AMPARO, JOSHUA A
    448 AMPARO, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
    449 AMPATUA, JAVIER MONARA
    450 AMPATUA, KAIRODING BORIONGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 AMPAY, REXEL QUIJANO
    452 AMPER, JAYBINN NATIVIDAD
    453 AMPO, APHRIAN
    454 AMPO, SCARLET MAE LICAYAN
    455 ANABON, LEVI ABAGGUE
    456 ANACAN, DESIREE MAE TATLONGHARI
    457 ANANAYO, ELIZER MANGANAWE
    458 ANCHETA, CLARICE PALISOC
    459 ANCHETA, JENNY MAE SALAZAR
    460 ANCIANO, MARK LHOUIE ZAPANTA
    461 ANDAG, RONNEL GAHISAN
    462 ANDAIE, GILMAN MUNJALAL
    463 ANDALIS, DANN FRANCOISE TURALLO
    464 ANDALLO, JEFFREY MOLINA
    465 ANDAM, ARGIE LASCUÑA
    466 ANDAM, FLOREMAE DAG-UMAN
    467 ANDAYA, REGIEBOY QUILANG
    468 ANDAYA, REYELLE DIAZ
    469 ANDO, EDRIAN PENINGOLO
    470 ANDRADA, ANGELO LORENZO TERNIO
    471 ANDRADA, RAFAEL TERUEL
    472 ANDRADE, JOHN MARK CHRISTIAN GONZALES
    473 ANDRADE, NIÑO NOVELA
    474 ANDRES, BRYAN GINES
    475 ANDRES, CHRISTIAN DE LA CRUZ
    476 ANDRES, GINA VALDEROSA
    477 ANDRES, JERALD BALLESTEROS
    478 ANDRES, MARK REINER
    479 ANG, GABRIELLE LABRADOR
    480 ANGAD, BRIAN KYLE TESORERO
    481 ANGCAHAN, ARCHIE DAGO-OC
    482 ANGCAPA, JENALYN LEONCIO
    483 ANGCO, RENANTE CANDELANSA
    484 ANGCOG, MARK JAY GALARIANA
    485 ANGCOSIN, CHARLYN JOY MANSALINTA
    486 ANGELES, GLYNES SAC
    487 ANGELES, RONEL CASTRENCE
    488 ANGHAD, DEXTON GANO
    489 ANGIWAN, LENDON NGIPOL
    490 ANGOLUAN, ABEGAIL REGACHO
    491 ANGUIT, MIKE JOVEN GABOY
    492 ANGULO, CYRES JAKE MENESES
    493 ANGUS, AUDIE JOHN OBSID
    494 ANHAO, TRISTAN OWEN CINCO
    495 ANI, RICO BELMONTE
    496 ANI, ROMARICK ROI SUYAT
    497 ANILAO, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA
    498 ANILOM, JOSHUA MANAGAT
    499 ANINO, ANNIE JEAN LEGO
    500 ANNANG, LEVI BANGAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 ANOK, EBRAHIM MAKABAKEG
    502 ANSAO, NAHLA MONTAWAL
    503 ANTABO, JOVANNE OMPOC
    504 ANTAZO, CHARLENE DE ASIS
    505 ANTE, SALVADOR III CASUMPANG
    506 ANTERO, JUSTIN GATTUD
    507 ANTINIOLOS, LOVELY GINO
    508 ANTIOJO, RENZ HAROLD CONOCIDO
    509 ANTIPALA, JHON MICHAEL
    510 ANTOLIHAO, PAOLO NARCISO
    511 ANTOLIN, GENALYN OBRA
    512 ANTOLIN, JANET QUINAZO
    513 ANTOLIN, SAMMY CALIGAN
    514 ANTOLIN, VENGIE PIANG
    515 ANTOLO, JENEVEV TENERIFE
    516 ANTONIO, DARWIN MIRANDO
    517 ANTONIO, DEXTER CHUMIS
    518 ANTONIO, GABRIEL GANO
    519 ANTONIO, HAROLD ECHALAS
    520 ANTONIO, JAKE ORCALES
    521 ANTONIO, JERICHO VIDAD
    522 ANTONIO, LEAH WANSI
    523 ANTONIO, MERALYN SISON
    524 ANTONIO, RALPH REGGIE TALIDRO
    525 ANTONIO, RENSON MENDREZ
    526 ANTONIO, REX BALATAR
    527 ANTOY, MARY GRACE ENSENIALES
    528 APACIBLE, WELFRED SOBREMONTE
    529 APAO, JAMES ABARQUEZ
    530 APARILLA, REGINE ALONZO
    531 APARRA, GENEROSO III SARUSAD
    532 APAT, AL QUEENY ROSE MALAAY
    533 APATAN, ROWENA
    534 APAWAN, RHAJA AGUISANDA
    535 APDUHAN, ER YACAT
    536 APILIT, JAY MARK PUTIC
    537 APINADO, CHARMAINE MAE BELLEN
    538 APOG, RANEFER BETOS
    539 APOL, CHRISFER OPLE
    540 APOLINAR, JUNIOR PADILLA
    541 APOLINAR, MARLOU ALICAN
    542 APOLINARIO, JAY ALBIOR
    543 APOSTOL, RICHARD MAMAUAG
    544 APOSTOLERO, CLARIZA SANGRADOR
    545 APOYA, RENATO ARAPOC
    546 AQUINDE, MARLON JAY SALVADOR
    547 AQUINO, JACK KENNETH DELOS SANTOS
    548 AQUINO, JANILYN BAYBAYAN
    549 AQUINO, JARED RANDOLPH BELINO
    550 AQUINO, JOHN NOMER CABANTING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 AQUINO, LEONARD FIL QUINTO
    552 AQUINO, MARIVEL HUERGO
    553 AQUINO, MIHKA GWEN SERQUINIA
    554 AQUINO, NEIL DE LA CRUZ
    555 AQUINO, OSCAR JR GULLES
    556 AQUINO, SHAIRRA ROSE AMOR
    557 AQUINO, SHEILA MAE ORBITA
    558 AQUINO, VINCENT NHICOLE RAMOS
    559 ARABACA, ROMNICK SAVILLA
    560 ARABIS, CHRISTIAN JOY CEBALLOS
    561 ARABIS, FRANCISCO JR TABUCO
    562 ARAC, JAYPEE SAGUIREL
    563 ARALES, NELSON JR OLLERES
    564 ARAMBALA, SHAIRMINE TADEO
    565 ARANAYDO, REYNALDO CUBOS
    566 ARANCILLO, CATHY DELANTAR
    567 ARANDA, JAMES CHARLES SANDOVAL
    568 ARANDIA, LORETO JR DOCENA
    569 ARANDIA, MEYNARD VALILA
    570 ARANETA, JAYMIR JOHN ONATO
    571 ARANETA, ZAIRA MONISIT
    572 ARANJUEZ, DARLENE BALDEMOR
    573 ARANTE, JAYPEE URCIA
    574 ARANZADO, NIÑO BATULAN
    575 ARAOJO, JARANN ROY PANASE
    576 ARAPOC, BOBBY JR ENQUILINO
    577 ARASID, ALMUJIB JUNDAM
    578 ARATAN, JOMMEL BOCALAN
    579 ARAZO, MARIA SOFIA DAVE
    580 ARAÑAS, ROSEMARIE TORREGOZA
    581 ARAÑEZ, ELVIN EWAYAN
    582 ARAÑO, WILLIAM GAMO
    583 ARBAS, PATRICIA JOY NACIONAL
    584 ARBIOL, ARNEL CAPILITAN
    585 ARBIS, LENARD VIGUILLA
    586 ARBOLEDA, DENISE MAURISH ARCIAGA
    587 ARBOLEDA, RYAN RABAC
    588 ARCA, JERICO SELANIO
    589 ARCAMO, MARLO BASALIO
    590 ARCANGEL, JEROME JOAQUIN
    591 ARCAÑO, ANGEL ACOSTA
    592 ARCE, DOMINIQUE PINLAC
    593 ARCEGA, FERIEL SALVADOR
    594 ARCENA, HEZEL JOY CANENCIA
    595 ARCENA, JEMIMA BANTULA
    596 ARCENAL, FEMEMARK APORBO
    597 ARCIGA, JEYMARTH GREFALDIO
    598 ARCILLAS, KENNETH JOE BELZA
    599 ARDALES, ANN SHARMAINE CAADAN
    600 AREGLADO, JOHN PAUL MACAPIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 ARELLANO, ANA MARGARITA CASIBA
    602 ARELLANO, EARL CLIFFORD DOMINGO
    603 ARELLANO, KATHLYN COLLADO
    604 ARELLANO, KLINSON CORDERO
    605 ARELLANO, LEONCIO III JIMENEZ
    606 ARENAS, ALWYN
    607 ARENAS, DONNA BHEL RODRIGUEZ
    608 ARENAS, EDMON JOHN DOCTOLERO
    609 AREVALO, ANNELLE KRISTINE MORILLO
    610 AREVALO, CRISTINE JOY CAISIP
    611 AREVALO, CRISTOPHER JESS CADIENTE
    612 AREVALO, FEDERICK MAPILES
    613 AREVALO, JOKO PANOPIO
    614 AREVALO, JOMAR TESORERO
    615 AREÑO, BABY JEAMS BATISTIL
    616 ARGEL, HENGIE ROBLEDO
    617 ARIEGO, JEHAN ACCAD
    618 ARIENZA, PJAY DILLO
    619 ARIMAS, GILBERT CABALLERO
    620 ARIOLA, LOVELY PRINCESS AGRON
    621 ARIPAL, LEAH GARAYAN
    622 ARITALIA, CHARISMA GRACE BRILLAS
    623 ARIZALA, JACOB CANTUBA
    624 ARLOS, JOHN REY DE ASIS
    625 ARMENTA, ARIES DANAO
    626 ARMISA, MARY GRACE EVAN
    627 ARNANTE, DENNIS ALABIN
    628 ARNESTO, NORIEL MARTINICO
    629 ARNOBIT, ARNOLD ALLAN DELOS SANTOS
    630 AROGANCIA, MARLOU CANASA
    631 AROLA, OSWALD BRYAN IROY
    632 ARON, ABDULNASSER KANDA
    633 ARONG, ABBY VOHN SUBRABAS
    634 ARPON, ARVIN DACARA
    635 ARQUEZA, ANGELO PATACSIL
    636 ARQUILLANO, TOM PELAEZ
    637 ARQUION, JAMES PAUL LUNA
    638 ARQUIZA, ALLEN MAR ANN MENDOZA
    639 ARREOLA, MARY JOY VENERABLE
    640 ARRIESGADO, EDEN TUMABINI
    641 ARSAH, FARHAN TANGCOWAL
    642 ARSENAL, RONALD JR GORRE
    643 ARSIM, ARNEL RANDAON
    644 ARTAJO, ADLENE SARAH JOY DIMA-ANO
    645 ARTECHE, SALVADOR JR ROSTATA
    646 ARTICUNA, RHENE DEAN GETULLE
    647 ARTIENDA, JUNE ALLEN CAUSAPIN
    648 ARTIENDA, MARK ANTHONY ESTRADA
    649 ARTIGA, JEFFREY ENDRIANO
    650 ARTILADO, JOSE MARVIN MAXIMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 ARTILLERA, QUENT POLL VALDEZ
    652 ARTILLERO, RENIGIE ANTOSADA
    653 ARTILLO, ALVIN MARISCAL
    654 ARVELON, ARIEL PONTEVEROS
    655 ARZADON, FRANK DOMINIC FURUC
    656 ARZOBAL, DREXELL ROCK SELDA
    657 ASALI, ABDURASID ASLUL
    658 ASANDI, OMAR SALIH
    659 ASAREZ, FLORA MAE PAQUIDONGAN
    660 ASDALA, ZOREN SALIH
    661 ASDANI, JULIUZAR VILLARAIZ
    662 ASEGURADO, EDELINNE VERTUDES
    663 ASEJO, VERNELL DAVE RUBANG
    664 ASENCIO, KENNETH PACURZA
    665 ASEQUIA, DAISY JOY SALINDONG
    666 ASERIT, JOHN ANDREW CALAPANO
    667 ASEÑAS, JAMES CLARO
    668 ASI, ROMMEL PAMA
    669 ASIBOR, IAN RICK TOLEDANO
    670 ASICO, BENEDICT TEJERO
    671 ASID, ALMEJIN ALIAN
    672 ASIERTO, JOHN PAUL MAARAN
    673 ASIMAN, PRINCE CAMUTIN
    674 ASINAS, ERICKA GRACE BERNOLO
    675 ASIONG, MAJELYN KUIYA-AN
    676 ASIONG, YANNIE COLTING
    677 ASIRON, HASNIE TABI
    678 ASIÑERO, JECCO CABANILLA
    679 ASLIM, JAVEN SARAMAN
    680 ASLOR, ELCHAR SARONA
    681 ASMAD, AARON BILL AKIM
    682 ASONIO, JORAM GAINSAN
    683 ASOY, FERDINAND MANIEGO
    684 ASPACIO, JAY-R ENCONTRO
    685 ASPILAN, FORCE VAN POMAY-O
    686 ASPIRAS, MARLON BELONIO
    687 ASTRANDE, JHUNEL TOLLAS
    688 ASTURIAS, JORENIE FRANCISQUETE
    689 ASUATIGUE, TINIA MARIE OSTIA
    690 ASUELO, MALOU PEREZ
    691 ASUNCION, ANGELICA JOYCE PINEDA
    692 ASUNCION, EDWARD DE PEDRO
    693 ASUNCION, GINALYN CAPALARAN
    694 ASUNCION, JOHN MARIE MARCIAL
    695 ASUNCION, MARCO FILIPE VITRIOLO
    696 ASUNCION, RANIE FERNANDEZ
    697 ASUNCION, THRECIA MAY DEPEÑA
    698 ATAS, JERSON BASIO
    699 ATENCIO, MARK LAWRENCE SALATAN
    700 ATES, MAESHEL LINIHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 ATESORA, JESON MADRIDANO
    702 ATIENZA, ALEXANDER MEDALLE
    703 ATIENZA, ALISSA PAJARON
    704 ATIENZA, EDWARD MERHAN
    705 ATIENZA, ERWIN JOB MARIÑO
    706 ATIENZA, MARK NAIL JHON CAÑADA
    707 ATIENZA, SONNY BOY PEREZ
    708 ATIL, MICHELE ANTONETTE ATIL
    709 ATO, ADNAN SIMPAL
    710 ATO, MA ODESSA PACULAN
    711 ATOK, ALEXANDER BORNILLO
    712 ATON, JOVINA CASINILLO
    713 ATONDUCAN, JOHN PAUL EDAÑO
    714 ATTABAN, KEVIN CARL ATIENZA
    715 AUDITOR, WARREN ITEM
    716 AUGUIS, ALVIN CUTANG
    717 AUMENTADO, BRIAN AUZA
    718 AUPE, NHESMARIE PIDE
    719 AURE, JENNIFER CAPUTOL
    720 AURIGUE, CRIS JUN PAYE
    721 AUSTRIA, AUSTINE JHON DIOQUINO
    722 AUSTRIA, RAIZA ESTEBAN
    723 AUSTRIA, REYNALD BANDONG
    724 AUSTRIA, TRISHA LOUISE ESTEBAN
    725 AUTENTICO, JOELITO LOFRANCO
    726 AUTENTICO, MA VICENTA MUÑEZ
    727 AUTIDA, CHARLES NIKKO MALINAO
    728 AUTIDA, JUNREL SUMALINOG
    729 AUTOR, ARSENIO JR AMANO
    730 AUXTERO, KIM JOHN AVERGONZADO
    731 AUZA, CECILLE LAWAS
    732 AVELINO, MARK ANTHONY GABAYNO
    733 AVENDAÑO, JOHN KENETH DE LARA
    734 AVENIDO, MARY JANE MANAOIS
    735 AVENIDO, SANNY JANE MENDOZA
    736 AVERGONZADO, CLAIRE VILLAVER
    737 AVILA, GLAZY ROSE BUENO
    738 AVILA, ROQUE DELA PEÑA
    739 AVINADO, REMELYN BONGON
    740 AVIZADO, MARK ANGELO TOLENTINO
    741 AWA, CARLA BEBS MENDOZA
    742 AWA, MARLOU
    743 AWAL, SAIDI MACASASA
    744 AWANGAN, JOCSIN DANTE
    745 AWICA, JUNA BADONG
    746 AWIS, ROCKY VAL TOCYAP
    747 AYALA, EDUARDO V RIVERA
    748 AYAO, DANSKIE BLAGAN
    749 AYDINAN, DIZON CAGGUNO
    750 AYENTO, NOEL SOLANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 AYES, MARC JAMES DANTE
    752 AYO, CHRISTIAN ANDRINO
    753 AYOCHOK, RIYZAL VINCE RAMOS
    754 AYONAN, ZULKEFLI ALAWI
    755 AYUBAN, MARY JOY CABANSAY
    756 AYUNAR, ARNOLD MAKIN
    757 AZARCON, JACKIE ROSE MONTENEGRO
    758 AZARCON, MILDRED DUAZO
    759 AZARCON, MON NICHOLE BAYETA
    760 AZARCON, REX JERALD REDOBLADO
    761 AZAS, SALVE VARGAS
    762 AZORES, JEROME JUDAR
    763 AZUCENA, RIZABEL ABELLA
    764 AÑANA, ARMANDO EPE
    765 AÑONUEVO, DAN FRANCIS ARGARIN
    766 AÑORA, RAYNALDO CAANGAY
    767 BAAC, ANGIE ADIER
    768 BAAWA, JEFFORD SHANE
    769 BAB-ANGA, JERRY MAY PUDSOC
    770 BABAGONIO, LARYME WENELOU
    771 BABAILAN, JONALYN VILLANUEVA
    772 BABANTO, APRIL JOY MARPE
    773 BABAO, REY CUESTAS
    774 BABARAN, ALVIN ATENCIO
    775 BABIA, ARCHIE PESTAÑO
    776 BABIA, DARYL CAO
    777 BABIDA, GENEBEB APA-AP
    778 BABLIING, AUSTHER JIM
    779 BABON, MA GLADYS CERDEÑA
    780 BACACAO, GINALYN BENITEZ
    781 BACALANGCO, ELBERT URETA
    782 BACALSO, CHRISTIAN QUILVIR JUN TAMOSA
    783 BACALSO, FRITZ CARTALABA
    784 BACALSO, JAYSON BALUBAL
    785 BACALSO, JHULIE JANE COPEZ
    786 BACALSO, JUDY ANN ARNAN
    787 BACALSO, ROXAN BALUBAL
    788 BACAN, REY-AN VILLEGAS
    789 BACARA, ABOLKHAIR MACATANONG
    790 BACARIZAS, ROSIELYN BATAYOLA
    791 BACARON, ANNABEL EDULLANTES
    792 BACARRISAS, BRUCE JOHN ROBERT DAA
    793 BACASNO, EDEL CULIBAR
    794 BACASON, SHERLIE MAE DY
    795 BACAY, LOVE LEE BACAY
    796 BACCAY, IAN FRANZ OBISPADO
    797 BACERDO, SARAH JANE PAJARILLO
    798 BACHO, EDZEL MAGDALAGA
    799 BACLAY, KELVIN KENN JOSE
    800 BACLEON, JOEY GOMBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 BACONG, JUNJILL LEONOR
    802 BACONGUIS, IAN PIÑAS
    803 BACOS, STEPHENSON AXELL BAXINELA
    804 BACQUILLER, JOSEPH MAGSAYO
    805 BACTAD, RICARDO JR DEDURO
    806 BACTONG, RIZALDY JR SUMAYANG
    807 BACUD, ARJAY BILLENA
    808 BACUDIO, MICHAEL LIMON
    809 BACULO, LEONARD IGNACIO
    810 BACUNADOR, DENISE CAMILLE CUIZON
    811 BACUNOT, RONA GRACE CABACCAN
    812 BACURNAY, JOAN NIEL LLABAN
    813 BACUS, DAVID RUBIANO
    814 BACUS, ETHEL LARIOSA
    815 BACUS, JANWELL RANIS
    816 BACUS, REY MARK JAY WERTA
    817 BADANA, JEROSIE RELABO
    818 BADAR, DOMINADOR JR TUNOG
    819 BADASAN, ARNEL MADRINIAN
    820 BAESA, JESSICA BALILLA
    821 BAG-O, ROSELLE NALUCON
    822 BAGAIN, ALIMAR CASTILLEJO
    823 BAGAIN, MARK KEVIN CALPITO
    824 BAGALIHOG, GILBERT MAGLENTE
    825 BAGALIHOG, MARIMAR APAGAR
    826 BAGAMAN, VERONICA ARROYO
    827 BAGAN, JUNEL ARIZ
    828 BAGANTE, KENT AIRYL LUNA
    829 BAGAOISAN, DEMIE CINENCE
    830 BAGAOISAN, KHEN CALUNGSOD
    831 BAGASALA, AIJALON DEL ROSARIO
    832 BAGASBAS, ANGEL DACAYMAT
    833 BAGASLAO, JEMAR CABARUBIAS
    834 BAGAY, CRISGLENN GAYUDAN
    835 BAGAY, GRESON BILAGANTOL
    836 BAGAY, TORNADO TROY JIMENEZ
    837 BAGAYAN, MHEL LOUIS RAMOS
    838 BAGGAS, KAREN-MAE BAKILAN
    839 BAGIO, DHEO ESMIN
    840 BAGO, JAY-R MACALLING
    841 BAGO, PERRY JAKE CATOLOS
    842 BAGTAS, JOHN MICHAEL DE MESA
    843 BAGTASOS, ANJELLE JANDAYAN
    844 BAGUIO, ANGEL SALMERON
    845 BAGUIO, ELIZABETH ANTENERO
    846 BAGUIO, JAYSON LAODENIO
    847 BAGUIO, MARK JOHN LOPENA
    848 BAGUNAS, ATOLIN CONCEPCION
    849 BAGUNAS, RUSSEL AMPER
    850 BAGWAN, KEVIN MARK SOLIVEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 BAHANDI, ROEL VILOS
    852 BAHIAN, JIMMY DUNGOG
    853 BAHIBAG, BENJIE TIHUK
    854 BAHUNSUA, CARL EDUARD MANUTA
    855 BAIRD, LUIS JR JALADIL
    856 BAJA, ROWEE JAY VALLAR
    857 BAJAN, JOHN PAUL VIDAL
    858 BAJAO, BEVERLY GUIRRA
    859 BAJAO, RHALF TARAWE
    860 BAJENTING, ALDREN BERNADAS
    861 BAJENTING, IVY
    862 BAJET, JOVIN JAYME
    863 BAJO, ROSELYN ONTOLAN
    864 BAJUYO, JAY-AR VACALARES
    865 BAKAL, ALMORZID GUIAMADIL
    866 BAL-OT, JESSECA DELFIN
    867 BALACA, ROWEL NEBRIDA
    868 BALACQUIT, CLAIRE GOMEZ
    869 BALACUIT, JULIE JAMES
    870 BALACY, REYMARK SUMAGANG
    871 BALAG, RONIEL FAJARDO
    872 BALAGTAS, GERARD KRISTOFFER VELASCO
    873 BALAH, DATU RHAEZ MAMASABUAYAN
    874 BALAIS, JOHN DERICK CAMPANO
    875 BALAIS, RODEL CELLERO
    876 BALALA, JANINE ALYZA DELA SALA
    877 BALANE, GREGORIO JR GUMAPAC
    878 BALANE, REYNALD BACOMO
    879 BALANE, ROZELYN NAGERA
    880 BALANG, KLENNIE OASNON
    881 BALANGAUAN, JEROLD JUMAPIT
    882 BALANGUE, SHIELA ROSE ANN UD-ULON
    883 BALANI, JAYSEN MAT ESGUERRA
    884 BALANI, JIMLIE DAYAAN
    885 BALANON, HAROLD JAY ZARATE
    886 BALANQUIT, NEIL EVANGELISTA
    887 BALANSAG, ROCKY CANTON
    888 BALANTAC, RENZ DOMINIC SAPAO
    889 BALANTE, WILLIAM JR UNAB
    890 BALAO, AGUSTA HALLAWAD
    891 BALAO, RAFAEL CALIPARA
    892 BALAO-AS, MYRNA TUMITIT
    893 BALAORO, FRANCIS BUETA
    894 BALASABAS, PAUL JOHN DIZON
    895 BALASANOS, GEMMA BALIBAY
    896 BALAT, ALEX AMPALAYO
    897 BALATICO, KRIZIA FAYE PALALY
    898 BALATO, CHRISELDA DADULA
    899 BALATONG, TIMOTHY JR ESLAO
    900 BALAUAG, CLEFFERED JAY GAMAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 BALAWAS, HARLYNE NABUS
    902 BALBAG, GENARO MIKO JARA
    903 BALBARONA, RAMEL MOLARO
    904 BALBIDO, VON ANGELO PASCUAL
    905 BALBIN, ROMMEL ROXAS
    906 BALBOA, RAY ALLEN HOLGADO
    907 BALBUENA, ARJAY GAJELEZ
    908 BALCITA, NARRA MAE ENAO
    909 BALCUEVA, DANIEL IV CABRITO
    910 BALCUEVA, NEIL TERRENZ IGMEN
    911 BALDADO, JILLIAN AGDOL
    912 BALDADO, REGLENA JEAN DONCILLO
    913 BALDADO, REY CABANAG
    914 BALDELOVAR, MARLOU ACABAL
    915 BALDESCO, MHAR ASTORGA
    916 BALDO, CYDNEY CHASE TENERIFE
    917 BALDON, RAYMON PEÑAFLOR
    918 BALDONADO, JOHN RANDOLPH RIVERA
    919 BALDONASA, MICHAEL PALOMAR
    920 BALDOS, JAIRUS VIRGO SANTIAGO
    921 BALDOVINO, EUBHEM RICHIE SUSOMAN
    922 BALDOVINO, MAIDEN ALLUAD
    923 BALDOZA, REXIE GARROTE
    924 BALDOZA, REY KADUSALE
    925 BALEÑA, CRISTIAN DEO ASUNCION
    926 BALIBAT, LEWELL MAGAT
    927 BALICUATRO, BERNY NIÑAL
    928 BALICUDCUD, ZANDER POCALLAN
    929 BALIDA, NEIL JR COGAY
    930 BALIGHOT, FRANCIS MABOLOC
    931 BALILA, MARJORIE GUERZON
    932 BALILI, JESTONY DEVAL
    933 BALILING, DENMARK JARAULA
    934 BALINARIO, BEBS PABALATE
    935 BALING, REYMAR DEGALA
    936 BALINGASA, KASSANDRA MANCIA
    937 BALINGIT, FRAULEEN KYM EGUIA
    938 BALINGIT, JOHN DANIEL ORTIZ
    939 BALINO, EDWARD PAUL OCAÑA
    940 BALINO, PAUL ANGELO DULAWEN
    941 BALINON, ANABELLE LUPAE
    942 BALINOYOS, MARCO AZUCENA
    943 BALIOS, ELVY JOYCE TORRES
    944 BALIOS, JENEPHER NANO
    945 BALISI, ANNA ROSE TEJADA
    946 BALITA, KAHTERINE JOY DE CHAVEZ
    947 BALLAD, JOSE JR DODAN
    948 BALLATONG, KENZY JEFF KIMMAYONG
    949 BALLESTA, JEROY BARRIOS
    950 BALLESTEROS, FRANCIS JOHN DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 BALLESTEROS, MARK ANTHONY SALES
    952 BALLICUD, GOMER CAGSAWA
    953 BALLOCANAG, HAIDEE
    954 BALLON, ERROL GLENN ACQUIATAN
    955 BALLON, JEZREL POLINES
    956 BALMADRID, JULIUS GIMPES
    957 BALMES, CLIFERWIN LUCRENIO
    958 BALMES, LIEZEL MARAVILLA
    959 BALMORES, MARWEL MANUEL
    960 BALMORES, RODEL JR QUINISIO
    961 BALOALOA, REYNALDO JR COLUMNA
    962 BALOBAL, JEFFREY TARINGTING
    963 BALOCO, MICHAEL BUENAFLOR
    964 BALONDA, ROMWEL GALLARDO
    965 BALONDO, CRISTEL ANN NORBE
    966 BALONGA, LIGHTY JANE APARRI
    967 BALONGGAY, GLONADYN BIYAO
    968 BALORAN, ELMAFLOR BORLAGDAN
    969 BALOT, ENRICO ESPINOSA
    970 BALOYOS, JOSIE BARTOLOME
    971 BALSOMO, RIDGEMLY CARRIAGA
    972 BALTAZAR, ALGREN BAGUIDUDOL
    973 BALTAZAR, GENEVIEVE OAFALLAS
    974 BALTAZAR, MARK LOUIE BERMUDEZ
    975 BALTERO, APRIL MAE BORDA
    976 BALTERO, DANICA ALLER
    977 BALUCAY, SHANAMAE CANNU
    978 BALUIS, GERAMIE PECINA
    979 BALUNSAT, MARIA JESSA SIBAL
    980 BALUYOS, LEOMABEL LERA
    981 BAMBICO, GLAIZZA MARIE ABENOJA
    982 BANAC, JAMIL SACO
    983 BANAGAN, ELEAZAR ALVAREZ
    984 BANAGAN, JOHN MATHEW CALDERON
    985 BANAGAN, MERRY GRACE GUMAMPONG
    986 BANAGODOS, MICHELL BANLOR
    987 BANAL, RONALD AVILA
    988 BANAN, EMILIO JR ANSANG
    989 BANAS, RON VAN JOE FRIAS
    990 BANASAN, NALIZA SUMALAG
    991 BANASING, EDMAR LOBATON
    992 BANAYBANAY, NEIL KIM FULMARAN
    993 BANAYOS, JOMARY BELANDRES
    994 BANCOLINOS, JOEL JR CAINGLET
    995 BANCUD, JONELL BINALAY
    996 BANDELARIA, ALWYN ACUZAR
    997 BANDILLA, JASON ELLORANDO
    998 BANDOL, DEMETRIO IBARRA
    999 BANDOLA, VINCENT ANTHONY IBARITA
    1000 BANDOLON, JANDEE REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 BANDONG, ALJOHN SUMAIL
    1002 BANES, ALLANCRIS DONONGAN
    1003 BANGAYAN, JAMES PAGULAYAN
    1004 BANGAYAN, MICHAEL-ANGELO TAGUINOD
    1005 BANGAYAN, NICOLLE-JAY TAGUINOD
    1006 BANGCAYA, MARVIN PANAGUITON
    1007 BANGCO, KATRINA DOTON
    1008 BANGCOLA, ABDULMALIK MARIGA
    1009 BANGCOLA, ANAS PANOLONG
    1010 BANGCOYO, ROBERT GONZAGA
    1011 BANGELES, NOE JR LEBUNA
    1012 BANGGAY, JEFFREY AMBIDA
    1013 BANGGOT, ALJAVIER
    1014 BANGGUIYAC, LEANDRO GUMATAY
    1015 BANGLAGAN, YVES CAMADDO
    1016 BANGLOS, VINCENT SAMBULAN
    1017 BANGLOY, RONEL BORDEY
    1018 BANGNGAYEN, CHARLIE CABALE
    1019 BANGOT, GLEN LASCO
    1020 BANGOY, NIÑO HITALIA
    1021 BANGSAIL, JAKE LIWAN
    1022 BANGUEL, ARJAY VALENTIN
    1023 BANHAO, ANTONINO JR LAURIÑO
    1024 BANIAGA, EMELY PALANGAO
    1025 BANIASIA, DAWNY MARLE SINGSON
    1026 BANLASAN, JESSEL DEIPARINE
    1027 BANNED, RYAN JAY RAMORAN
    1028 BANO, REY PIONELO
    1029 BANOSONG, MIKE LOUIE BANDOL
    1030 BANQUILAY, BENJIE VILLARIN
    1031 BANQUILAY, JEFREY ROSEL
    1032 BANTASAN, ELSON JR ANTONIO
    1033 BANTIGUE, SUNNY GUANTERO
    1034 BANTILAN, ANTHONETTE SARMIENTO
    1035 BANTILAN, JO-AR ELUDO
    1036 BANTIYAO, JESSIERIE TIWANG
    1037 BANUA, ANEBIEN ELNASIN
    1038 BANUSAN, NOVIE BALAGSO
    1039 BANWA, MARCELA AGSISIYO
    1040 BANZA, NAPOLEON JR DESPE
    1041 BAON, GHEVER SHANE LAGUITAO
    1042 BAPORA, CHELLONARCE REBALDE
    1043 BAPTISTA, JOHANNA ANDREA ALEJANDRO
    1044 BAPTISTA, RAUL JR CUYAG
    1045 BAQUILTA, JOHN NECIL LAGAHIT
    1046 BAQUING, KIMBERLY SECRETO
    1047 BAQUIO, MICAH ESLIT
    1048 BAQUIRAN, MAYE GUINUCUD
    1049 BAQUIRAN, PHILIP MARK ACGAO
    1050 BARACEROS, GREGORY SAMBAJON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 BARAGUIR, NASHROLLAH NOR
    1052 BARAIMAN, FALIC BUAT
    1053 BARAIRO, JAN ADRIAN DIMAYUGA
    1054 BARANDINO, JOYCE ANN OMILA
    1055 BARANGHAY, NOEL JR BUGAYONG
    1056 BARAQUIEL, SHEANA MEY ISUAN
    1057 BARAQUIO, MONICA OLMEDO
    1058 BARATA, MARK JOSEPH EFA
    1059 BARATAS, JOHN RIC GANDULPOS
    1060 BARAYUGA, LOUREBIE BOLIBOLI
    1061 BARAZAR, JAMIL LAO
    1062 BARBACENA, MINETTE NUÑEZ
    1063 BARBARONA, MICHAEL JOHN BUAN
    1064 BARBAS, DEZZA ANIBAN
    1065 BARCELONA, JAY-ANN PELLEJO
    1066 BARCELONA, LORY MAE ACLARACION
    1067 BARCELONA, REYNOLD MARK ANTHON
    1068 BARCENA, JAYVEE ARIOS
    1069 BARCENA, REXUS LEX QUEZON
    1070 BARCENILLA, KIRC ROGER MASION
    1071 BARCON, PAUL CONDEZ
    1072 BARDE, EROLD BELARMA
    1073 BARDINAS, SHELDON BALDOMERO
    1074 BARES, WARREN VALENCIA
    1075 BARETE, CLINT LESTER
    1076 BARICOG, ARJIE REPLESO
    1077 BARIDO, JOELYN GUBAC
    1078 BARING, BERNA JEIH LAURO
    1079 BARIT, ROSITA IBEN
    1080 BARNAJA, AILYN ACASO
    1081 BARNEGO, BRYAN CAPORAL
    1082 BARONGAN, LAUREN DAVE TAMAYO
    1083 BAROÑA, NAZZER
    1084 BARRACA, FRANK CARLO ARNAIZ
    1085 BARRAMEDA, ARJAY SAN JUAN
    1086 BARRAMEDA, JERICK CALLADA
    1087 BARRAMEDA, JOHN EROL CELORICO
    1088 BARRANTES, JANE MERILO
    1089 BARRANTES, JOHN MARK LACANARIA
    1090 BARRANTES, LOUISE ANN RAMOS
    1091 BARRERA, ARTHUR VILLANUEVA
    1092 BARRETE, DOMINIC TABLADA
    1093 BARRIENTOS, DARYL BARDON
    1094 BARRIENTOS, JERIEL JADE GALZOTE
    1095 BARRIENTOS, MARK TENORIO
    1096 BARRIENTOS, ROMER PADERAN
    1097 BARRION, JAY RYAN PORRAS
    1098 BARRIOS, DINA JANE HAVANA
    1099 BARROGA, REXELLE DELA PAZ
    1100 BARSANA, CHRISTIAN ALEGARME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 BARTOLATA, KURT DUSTINE GERMINO
    1102 BARTOLO, EN-EN GABALLO
    1103 BARTOLOME, DANILO JR TONGOL
    1104 BARTOLOME, MARY JOY LEODONES
    1105 BARUC, APRIL JOY SAYAM
    1106 BASA, MARIA EDEN MAHANLUD
    1107 BASA, MICHAEL GALINDO
    1108 BASA, PETER PAUL DANCEL
    1109 BASACOY, DONNA FE GAPPUD
    1110 BASAL, RUDY TASI
    1111 BASAS, MICHAEL EDIZA
    1112 BASAY, NHIEL RETADA
    1113 BASCOS, ROLAND MAINES
    1114 BASE, JOHN REYZ DIMZON
    1115 BASHER, PRINCESS HAZEL UNGOS
    1116 BASHER, SALAHODIN MISUG
    1117 BASILAN, BENSHEEN LUMINES
    1118 BASILAN, JOIE MARK EBAG
    1119 BASILAN, ROMAR LUAYON
    1120 BASIWA, BELLY JAY OPENA
    1121 BASO, BERNHARD KAMLON AMAYAG
    1122 BASSIG, JOHN CARLO BALISI
    1123 BASSIG, KENNETH GALUT
    1124 BASTE, WILMAR TAPIC
    1125 BASTIAN, HANEFA SABAS
    1126 BASTO, ARVIN ALITA
    1127 BASTO, JOY PARAS
    1128 BASUBAS, MELANIE VILLARUZ
    1129 BAT-AO, JENIVEE FAITH GEMAO
    1130 BATA, IGNACIO JR RENTORIA
    1131 BATAC, MARK LOWIE CABUEÑAS
    1132 BATAC, MARVIN
    1133 BATAGA, CARL LORENZ JUAREZ
    1134 BATALIER, DARYLL KEITH BACOTENG
    1135 BATALLA, KING DIONEL SAGUN
    1136 BATALLONES, RHANDEL ALABE
    1137 BATALO, HASSANOR BATO
    1138 BATAPA, MILVIC PROVIDENCIA
    1139 BATARILAN, JODELL BATIANCILA
    1140 BATICAN, JIRALD TOLOSA
    1141 BATINGAL, CRIS MIKE MIÑOZA
    1142 BATINGAL, GILLOR ROMERO
    1143 BATITING, ALBERT DOTE
    1144 BATO, DREX PATING
    1145 BATONG, REGINALD CARIAS
    1146 BATOY, AIRAH KATE KOLNOG
    1147 BATOY, JOFER ALMEDA
    1148 BATRINA, EUGEN SERRANO
    1149 BATTA, JESAGER JUEGOS
    1150 BATTA, RODIMAR LAGUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 BATTAD, MARK JEROME SONIDO
    1152 BATTUELO, JACKIE FERNANDEZ
    1153 BATUA, NORHAN MAMALAGON
    1154 BATUCAN, KENNETH CLARK CABABAN
    1155 BATUIGAS, CECIELE DEJAPA
    1156 BATULAN, BERNADETH ALTERADO
    1157 BATUNGGARA, ABDULHANAN BATUNGGARA
    1158 BAUGBOG, GRACE VERZON
    1159 BAUI, KYLE GLENN MENDITA
    1160 BAUI, ROWEL GUINGAB
    1161 BAUL, HOWARD KING TEODORO
    1162 BAUN, JOANNA PAULA BAGCAL
    1163 BAUSIN, CRISANTO AMPARO
    1164 BAUSON, FREDDIE BOY DE GUZMAN
    1165 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN PARCO
    1166 BAUTISTA, CYRON BANSIL
    1167 BAUTISTA, FERDINAND REYES
    1168 BAUTISTA, JAY HERMSLY SERAPION
    1169 BAUTISTA, JEROME SAWI
    1170 BAUTISTA, JEWELL ESTEVA
    1171 BAUTISTA, JIG SORIANO
    1172 BAUTISTA, JOHN PAOLO RAZON
    1173 BAUTISTA, JOHN WILSON MARTINEZ
    1174 BAUTISTA, KIM MARVIN JESUITAS
    1175 BAUTISTA, LYONAMIE ANISCO
    1176 BAUTISTA, MARY ANN COLUMBRES
    1177 BAUTISTA, MARYGEN CABALLERO
    1178 BAUTISTA, NOEL NAVARRO
    1179 BAUTISTA, NOEME UGBAMIN
    1180 BAUTISTA, PHILIP JOE MABALOT
    1181 BAUTISTA, PRINCES BIE REYES
    1182 BAUTISTA, ROLANDO JR MEDALLE
    1183 BAUTISTA, SHAMINE BALLESTEROS
    1184 BAUTRO, JONALYN MALAJACAN
    1185 BAUZON, RAM ZHYRH ZUES DE VILLA
    1186 BAWAGAN, JAMES AGMEYENG
    1187 BAWASANTA, BRIX YBAÑEZ
    1188 BAWINGAN, JET BASINGEL
    1189 BAYABAYA, ROMEL MORALLA
    1190 BAYACAG, PANTEL LANDANGANON
    1191 BAYAGA, EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN JUMAO-AS
    1192 BAYAONA, LARRY BINGWICAN
    1193 BAYAWA, LOEL RABELISTA
    1194 BAYAWA, MADAN GLEAN SOLIVIO
    1195 BAYDAL, MIREL FAITH AURELIO
    1196 BAYKING, ERVIN JR PENUELA
    1197 BAYLON, CHRISTIAN BONDOC
    1198 BAYLON, MARGIE MOISES
    1199 BAYNO, JORI TRIGUE
    1200 BAYONGAN, JOHN RUSSELL MASSAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 BAYOT, AISNE ALLEN BALINADO
    1202 BAYOT, GABRIEL PADECIO
    1203 BAYOT, MARVIN ATIENZA
    1204 BAYOT, PATRICK GIO ANACAY
    1205 BAYRON, ANDREW VALLOTA
    1206 BAYSON, ALDRYN MAGBITANG
    1207 BAYTA, JULIEMARK CALAMBA
    1208 BAYUDAN, REDEN ORTIZ
    1209 BAYUGA, JOHN MICHAEL LUNA
    1210 BAZAR, CHRIZY JAY CARNABLE
    1211 BAÑEGA, NOREEN
    1212 BAÑEZ, JEORGE LAWRENCE RAPIN
    1213 BAÑOC, NEVA SUAZO
    1214 BEATING, JEFFREY CAÑETE
    1215 BEATO, JERRY AZORA
    1216 BEBENG, ALLIARISH WANAN
    1217 BEBOSO, EFRAIM JR DIDELES
    1218 BECODO, JOHN RICK MUJAL
    1219 BEDUA, JAY-AR BAARDE
    1220 BEDUYAS, ARDY CARLO UNICA
    1221 BEGONTE, REX ULBATA
    1222 BEJERANO, JOHN FRANCIS
    1223 BEJO, ARNOLD DANGAN
    1224 BELA-ONG, ERVIN MARTINEZ
    1225 BELANDRES, IVIGEN PELIPAGA
    1226 BELANGO, RODEL JR ANDRES
    1227 BELANIGUE, ROIGIE SORIANO
    1228 BELARDO, CHRISTINE MARBELLA
    1229 BELARMINO, MINETTE CALPITO
    1230 BELEN, BERNARD BATALLER
    1231 BELGA, FITZ GERALD FALCON
    1232 BELGADO, RICO GUMAPAC
    1233 BELIBER, KEVIN JOSEPH RUFO
    1234 BELICARIO, RIZA CANTIL
    1235 BELLA, NICHOL JAN CRUDA
    1236 BELLEN, ARVEN BATALLA
    1237 BELLEZA, CLARESSE VERZANO
    1238 BELLIN, FEDERICO SAMAS
    1239 BELLINGAN, KIMCHI MUTIA
    1240 BELLO, JANELON SIMBORIO
    1241 BELMONTE, ANGELICA ESCOLANO
    1242 BELMONTE, HENRY JR DUQUE
    1243 BELMONTE, JENILYN MONTE
    1244 BELMONTE, MIKKO KIM AQUINO
    1245 BELO, DIOSDADO TUMALIUAN
    1246 BELODO, EDMAR ZERRUDO
    1247 BELONIO, WILBER MALINO
    1248 BELORO, MICHAEL VARGAS
    1249 BELTRAN, ANDREW KENNETH ROCALES
    1250 BELTRAN, ANTHONY MANUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 BELTRAN, ARSENIO JR LLORANDO
    1252 BELTRAN, BETHZAIDA BAYUYO
    1253 BELTRAN, CHESTER ALLAN PAOR
    1254 BELTRAN, RANNIE REYES
    1255 BELTRAN, RICHMOND RUMM DELA ROSA
    1256 BELUAN, MONTE CARLO TIBUC
    1257 BELVIZ, DANIEL BOBERA
    1258 BELZA, JONALYN BORBORAN
    1259 BENAVENTE, JESSA REYES
    1260 BENCIO, JERREMY AMPEY
    1261 BENCIO, KIM PARISTA
    1262 BENDAÑA, EMIL VALERIANO
    1263 BENDAÑO, JANRI BATOMALAGUE
    1264 BENDECIO, JEMIEDEZ BOHOLANO
    1265 BENDIJO, DEXTER ESTOCONING
    1266 BENDITA, GEORGE WINSTON DAYLISAN
    1267 BENGUELO, ROLAN MELCHOR
    1268 BENIGA, JASPER JAN TIONGSON
    1269 BENITEZ, JENNIFER PATANI
    1270 BENITEZ, JOSYL ARTUZ
    1271 BENITEZ, KRISTINE BERNADIT
    1272 BENITO, GAFFUR MAMAO
    1273 BENITO, MENCHIE FONTANILLA
    1274 BENTERO, ANGELIE PAGULAYAN
    1275 BENTO, KENEATH SALIC-AN
    1276 BENTONON, DOMINIQUE ALFON PEPILLO
    1277 BENZAL, BRYAN MANZANILLO
    1278 BENZON, BONIE LUMIWAN
    1279 BERAME, FREDDIE JUMAWAN
    1280 BERANO, MA SOPHIA BASQUEZ
    1281 BERATO, NHELFORD KING LEON
    1282 BERBER, CHERRY MAE BERNAL
    1283 BERDOS, ROCHELLE VICADA
    1284 BERENGUER, JERSON SENSIL
    1285 BERGANTING, HARLIN BALAWANG
    1286 BERINGUEL, MARIE LOU SATURINAS
    1287 BERJA, EDCIL BOARAO
    1288 BERMILLO, JODERALF FRIA
    1289 BERMILLO, RASHID LAGEPLEP
    1290 BERMOY, CHRISTOPHER BULASO
    1291 BERMUDEZ, RYAN ALAGAO
    1292 BERNADEZ, JACKIELYN MAE LAURON
    1293 BERNAL, ARBOY BENDILLO
    1294 BERNAL, ROBIN BOY RENDON
    1295 BERNAL, SABRINA BONAY-OG
    1296 BERNALES, CARL NIEL TABAMO
    1297 BERNARDENO, RODEL ALIP
    1298 BERNARDINO, JOSE II BANGALAN
    1299 BERNARDO, BERNLYN JOY BAIS
    1300 BERNARDO, FER JHON BAMBALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 BERNARDO, SHERWIN TECSON
    1302 BERONDO, REYMARK PAULMITAN
    1303 BERROYA, KHRISTINE CAROL ARCIAGA
    1304 BERSABE, MARIO JEAN JR CATISAG
    1305 BERTO, MICHAEL JAKE GORIT
    1306 BESANA, REYMARK DATILES
    1307 BESENIO, LEO BRUEL
    1308 BESITE, CHRISTIAN EDANG
    1309 BETIA, ARNEL ROJAS
    1310 BETITA, LESTER AYAPANA
    1311 BETONIO, JONEL AVILA
    1312 BETOY, ULLYSIS SEBILO
    1313 BEYAO, JUHALI TUGA
    1314 BIADO, JAN RHEY GOM-ED
    1315 BIADO, NORMAN NOLI BARRETE
    1316 BIANTAN, JOAN BRAGA
    1317 BIARES, KRISTI ANNE SHARMAINE SAN PABLO
    1318 BIASORA, FLORANTE NARVAS
    1319 BIAÑO, JHON JAY DECHOS
    1320 BIBAL, JUDY BARNUEVO
    1321 BIBIT, STEPHEN DELFIN
    1322 BIGAY, MARIA TERESA DONO
    1323 BIGTAS, WALTHER BEDIONES
    1324 BIHAG, JONEL APOCAY
    1325 BIHASA, JAY-R BARTOLOME
    1326 BIHAY, JONATHAN CARDOZA
    1327 BILAG, JAYMAR PAGULAYAN
    1328 BILAGOT, JOHNNY LAMBINO
    1329 BILANG, ALMIRAH DATUMANONG
    1330 BILANG, GENESIS ACE RODRIGUEZ
    1331 BILANG, SITTIE MALIEHA HASHIM
    1332 BILAOS, NEIL PIFAÑO
    1333 BILAZA, ADRIAN BENDAL
    1334 BILBAO, JESUS JR TOROBA
    1335 BILBAO, RENALYN VARGAS
    1336 BILDAN, KATE CANDULE
    1337 BILIBISTRE, NELSON JR BARCOMA
    1338 BILLETE, CRISTINE TORION
    1339 BILLONA, LOVELY GRACE AGUIPO
    1340 BILLONES, JIBZAR BAGASALA
    1341 BILON, BRENDA CLAIRE ILAGAN
    1342 BILUAN, BRYAN DOMINGO
    1343 BIMBAO, TERENOEL SUANSING
    1344 BINALOGA, JOY BUAGAS
    1345 BINARAO, MARY CLAIRE DIVINAGRACIA
    1346 BINASALAN, ESPENCER ODAYAO
    1347 BINASOY, CHRISTIAN PAUL CALIMAG
    1348 BINAYA, CESAR RYAN GERONIMO
    1349 BINGCO, JOSHUA MARK LANDAR
    1350 BINOLOC, RANDAL ANGELO OMAOENG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 BINONDO, JAYSON ORENCIO
    1352 BINUMBARAN, FAISAL USMAN
    1353 BINUYA, WARREN FAJARDO
    1354 BINWAG, TONTON ANABLON
    1355 BINWAG, ZILLAH NGAYAAN
    1356 BINZA, ALYZA MAE MARASIGAN
    1357 BIRI, HERMAN QUEZON
    1358 BISARES, KATHRINA ANGELA VALENTIN
    1359 BISCOCHO, JOSEPH VIASON
    1360 BISIOS, RODEL CAÑETE
    1361 BISNAR, EDDIEBIS CABALLERO
    1362 BISTOL, CHEROBIN NALLIW
    1363 BITACURA, HAWHEN CASTRO
    1364 BITAGA, JERRY YAGAC
    1365 BITANGGA, MICHELLE ENARIO
    1366 BITCO, CATHERINE
    1367 BITON, JAN PEARL MELANCIO
    1368 BLABAGNO, RASELYN PEPUGAL
    1369 BLAH, ROSDY MACUNGAY
    1370 BLANCA, JUAN MIGUEL TAWAT
    1371 BLANCADA, FEDERICO JR BENGOA
    1372 BLANCE, ALVIN REYES
    1373 BLANCO, JHOEMAR OPO
    1374 BLANCO, LLYOD MARK SALIO-AN
    1375 BLANZA, FERNANDO PADILLA
    1376 BLANZA, ROSANNA CASLANG
    1377 BLAS, FRANCIS NOEL SACULYES
    1378 BLAS, KIANO JONES MATIAS
    1379 BLASE, ARIANE LEDESMA
    1380 BOBADILLA, ARISTEO RUBIS
    1381 BOBADILLA, KYLA TRINIDAD
    1382 BOBON, RAY ANTHONY TADEO
    1383 BOCABOC, JUSTIN CABER
    1384 BOCALING, JOEMAR BACABAC
    1385 BOCALING, MANUEL EUDES BORJA
    1386 BOCATOT, JASON ENSOMO
    1387 BOCAYA, JAN CARLO ODIAMAR
    1388 BOCCOL, RYAN SENTON
    1389 BOGOL, RYAN ANGELOU SALADAGA
    1390 BOHOL, BEEJAY ENERIA
    1391 BOJE, LENDY MAE FELICIANO
    1392 BOLASA, MARK JUN CASALTA
    1393 BOLAÑOS, JAO ANTONIO
    1394 BOLIGAO, JAY MART PEPITO
    1395 BOLIGOR, STEPHANE ANDAM
    1396 BOLILAN, GILBERT BRONCANO
    1397 BOLIMA, WILSON TEMPLADO
    1398 BOLINA, PHILIP GABRIEL
    1399 BOLINAS, STEPHEN JHON FRONDOZA
    1400 BOLINTO, ROY PALASI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 BOLIVAR, DANZEN DEMA-ALA
    1402 BOLIVAR, REYMARC ALAGOS
    1403 BOLIVAR, ROMEO JR CAMPO
    1404 BOMBALES, MARK ANTHONY FLORESCA
    1405 BOMBARDA, CHRISTIAN JAMES FERNANDEZ
    1406 BOMBAY, JOEL CLARION
    1407 BOMEDIANO, FRANK BENJAMIN SEMAFRANCA
    1408 BOMEDIANO, LOVELY PEARL MAQUILAN
    1409 BOMEDIANO, MORICH RHAINE BUCOL
    1410 BON, BRIAN JAY FAVILA
    1411 BONAGUA, ROLEINE MILLA
    1412 BONAYON, MACNEL CODEREZ
    1413 BONEO, JESSAMAE BARO
    1414 BONETE, KARL ANTHONY JAYME
    1415 BONGABONG, REIL BANAAG
    1416 BONGANCISO, RUBY ROSA CANI
    1417 BONGAPAT, MARK LESTER CATINDIG
    1418 BONGAR, ROGELIO JR ALAMEDA
    1419 BONGAT, RYAN JABAGATO
    1420 BONGCAWIL, RONALD SALIGUMBA
    1421 BONGOLAN, JESSAN MOLINA
    1422 BONGOLTO, KENNY JAMES PALASAN
    1423 BONGOT, JOSEPH CUIZON
    1424 BONICARLO, ALEX ALLAN BRITANICO
    1425 BONIEL, ALVIRLY AMORA
    1426 BONIEL, JAN CHRISTIAN PAPELIRAS
    1427 BONIFACIO, ALLAN AUSTRIA
    1428 BONILLA, JENALYN CABALUAN
    1429 BONILLO, RUEAN JOY II PACAÑA
    1430 BONITA, MARK JOSEPH ARIÑO
    1431 BONJOC, BRYAN TULANG
    1432 BONOSTRO, JOREN BASALO
    1433 BONOT, NICKO ARIAS
    1434 BONTIA, ACIE LOUIS BALLUCANAG
    1435 BONTIA, DANIELA CARPIO
    1436 BONTILAO, JOHN MICHAEL MAGARO
    1437 BONTUYAN, REGIE LOU BACUSMO
    1438 BONUAN, JAIME JR MARAGGUN
    1439 BONZO, ROLANDO JR BRUDO
    1440 BOOC, RICHE CUIZON
    1441 BOOC, RONALD
    1442 BORBE, JILBERT BOTILO
    1443 BORCELIS, RYAN PELOJERO
    1444 BORDA, DANICA BELORIA
    1445 BORDIOS, ROBINSON VERALLO
    1446 BORJA, GLENN ANTHONY
    1447 BORJA, JEAN PAULENE DALAPA
    1448 BORJA, JEFFREY HEBE
    1449 BORJA, JONATHAN JR GARCIANO
    1450 BORJA, KINETH CASQUETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 BORJA, MARVIN TABOR
    1452 BORJA, MICAH ANGELA LASAR
    1453 BORJA, PATRICK RIZMHAR REGILME
    1454 BORJAL, NELLY JANE MC CULLEY
    1455 BORLAGDAN, SHERWIN BOLANTE
    1456 BORLAZA, ALNARD OCHOA
    1457 BORLONGAN, FREDERICK SAN ANTONIO
    1458 BORNILLO, MARK JOSEPH MACHETE
    1459 BORONDING, RUBY BANAWA
    1460 BORREROS, JOHN PAOLO SEBIDO
    1461 BORRINAGA, RODIL ESCALA
    1462 BORROMEO, LANCE MARTINEZ
    1463 BORROMEO, MHEKO TOLEDO
    1464 BORROMEO, RAUL JR ISO
    1465 BOSEO, RIA MAY DAVID
    1466 BOSQUE, PAOLO SADIASA
    1467 BOSQUIT, ERIC MOLEJON
    1468 BOSTON, PRINCESS DIANE VALENCIA
    1469 BOTERO, CHRISTIAN VERNIE TORNIADO
    1470 BOTON, LYRA SAMSON
    1471 BOTONES, JOYCE ATAZAR
    1472 BOYLES, JERALD NOZARES
    1473 BRADECINA, REYMOND MALUPA
    1474 BRAGANZA, ANGELICA ESCULTOR
    1475 BRAGAT, CLARK EDWARD ARCENA
    1476 BRAQUIL, ROMNICK CABURNAY
    1477 BRAVO, JONELLE EPUNDOLAN
    1478 BRAVO, PATRICK DE GUZMAN
    1479 BRAZIL, RANDOLF EFE
    1480 BRAÑA, ARVIN AGRABIO
    1481 BREDONIA, LYRENCE ARQUELADA
    1482 BRIN, MICHAEL DIAZ
    1483 BRIONES, BENEDICT ADRIAN DE HITTA
    1484 BRIONES, CHRISTOPHER TARUC
    1485 BRIONES, CLEMENTE JR ALDE
    1486 BRIONES, DAYNE VILLACUATRO
    1487 BRIONES, DEC GERALD ALIMAGNO
    1488 BRIONES, FRANDY ARIAS
    1489 BRIONES, JOEY ALCANTARA
    1490 BRIZO, JOHN PAUL ALVAREZ
    1491 BROBO, KRISTOPHER NIEZ
    1492 BROQUEZA, KARLO ANGELO OCEANA
    1493 BRUA, WILIIAM MACAPAYAD
    1494 BRUCE, JOSETH IGLOSO
    1495 BRUDO, LESTER SORIANO
    1496 BRUNO, FEBBIE LANGBAYAN
    1497 BRUZOLA, RONNEL BANDOLA
    1498 BUAN, REAL DE GUZMAN
    1499 BUARAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL ACLAN
    1500 BUARAO, GEROME BONAOBRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 BUBAN, LORENZO DANAO
    1502 BUCAG, JUN CARLO ZINGAPAN
    1503 BUCIO, JAYKEE ELAN
    1504 BUCOG, CLIFFORD OCLOS
    1505 BUCOG, LORETO JR DAGOHOY
    1506 BUCOY, JULIUS CERILO
    1507 BUDADEN, CYNTHIA BACULI
    1508 BUDLAO, ALJOHN SIMBAJON
    1509 BUDLAO, JOHN NIKKO ABONITALLA
    1510 BUDLAO, RAFFY BUHISAN
    1511 BUEN, SHERWIN ELLIOT
    1512 BUENA, JASMINE BATACAN
    1513 BUENAFE, ALLAN BAÑO
    1514 BUENAFE, EDGARDO JR PATRICIO
    1515 BUENAFE, ISAGANI JR DIOCADES
    1516 BUENAFE, JANREL SALAPA
    1517 BUENAFE, LEEMAR CHURLS PASCUA
    1518 BUENAFLOR, VILMER DE LA CRUZ
    1519 BUENAOBRA, ARWIN JOHN SOLATORIO
    1520 BUENAVENTE, ALLEN LLOYD NANTES
    1521 BUENAVENTE, GINER MADERA
    1522 BUENAVENTURA, ERWIN LISCANO
    1523 BUENAVIDES, JOHN PAUL LEGASPI
    1524 BUENAVISTA, ACE SEGNAKEN
    1525 BUENCUCHILLO, GLENN PRINCILLO
    1526 BUENDIA, JOSSIE JR MANDADO
    1527 BUENDIA, NOLYMAR RAPANAN
    1528 BUENO, ARLENE CASAUL
    1529 BUENO, JAPHET DENVER ORODIO
    1530 BUENO, JERWIN BINAMIRA
    1531 BUENO, JHONA VEGA
    1532 BUENO, JONALD CAY-AN
    1533 BUENO, KATE JIGGY GUERRERO
    1534 BUENO, LUIS GABRIEL DE CASTRO
    1535 BUENO, RAYMOND BELMONTE
    1536 BUENTIPO, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
    1537 BUFE, JESREL BUNO
    1538 BUGA, REGIE REY OSORIO
    1539 BUGALAN, JONEL AYABAS
    1540 BUGATTI, EZRA MUNDIGUING
    1541 BUGAY, MAR ANN EUSEBIO
    1542 BUGGAT, EVANGELINE GOD-AY
    1543 BUGHAO, ROMUEL ALVARADO
    1544 BUGTONG, ARNEL ELIAS
    1545 BUGTONG, MIKE ANGELO CALION
    1546 BUHHAY, WENSEL LUCAS
    1547 BUISAN, CHARLIE MARK BANSALAO
    1548 BUIZON, JAYSON GUELA
    1549 BULA, REYLAND
    1550 BULA, RYAN MICHAEL RONQUILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 BULACAN, NILDA AGUA
    1552 BULACJA, ROSANIE GALVE
    1553 BULADACO, JONEL PAMALARAN
    1554 BULAHAN, JO-AN VIOS
    1555 BULAHAO, KINDAR JAN BULLONG
    1556 BULALA, DARIO JR AVANZADO
    1557 BULAN, CLARK VILLANUEVA
    1558 BULAN, GIL VINCENT CADAINGAN
    1559 BULANADI, DHARYL RODEROS
    1560 BULANAN, SAIDA MACARIMBANG
    1561 BULAO, NATHALIE IVY SAN JOSE
    1562 BULAUITAN, SHAWN ADAMS PANAGA
    1563 BULAWE, KENNEDY BATOY
    1564 BULFA, GEORGE QUINIQUITO
    1565 BULING, ROLAND PONTERES
    1566 BULLAN, JIMSON MAG-IN
    1567 BULONG, DANILO JR VILLEGAS
    1568 BUMANGLAG, KELLY GALLARDO
    1569 BUMANGLAG, MARIBEL NINALGA
    1570 BUMANLAG, JOYNEYLETH BAYAN
    1571 BUMATAY, MIKEE SAMULDE
    1572 BUMATAY, RACHELLE PACALLAGAN
    1573 BUMIDANG, VINZ CARANTO
    1574 BUNGAY, PIO IV BUNDAL
    1575 BUNTAN, JUNUAR FERNANDEZ
    1576 BUNYI, JESSA MAYE LAURIO
    1577 BURA-AY, MARA MARIELLA MAE RIZARDO
    1578 BURCER, JOHN PAUL CAYENA
    1579 BURGOS, LIEJE CALUÑA
    1580 BURLAOS, CRIS LLOYD LENIHAN
    1581 BURUANGA, GILBERT AMARILA
    1582 BURUGAN, FAIDA MISUARI
    1583 BUSA, CARINA CEBREROS
    1584 BUSALANAN, MAURO OLBENAR
    1585 BUSALLA, CARLA VINCE SALIGO
    1586 BUSICO, GIL MARK LOZADA
    1587 BUSLAYAN, JOEY DAPLI
    1588 BUSLON, ELBERT LUEY JAY BUTIL
    1589 BUSTAMANTE, DONNA-KATE ARISTON
    1590 BUSTARDE, ALVIN RESUELLO
    1591 BUSTIQUE, JULIUS RAPISURA
    1592 BUSTO, JUWAN CARLO LOBENDINO
    1593 BUTAY, REGINALD ANCIADO
    1594 BUTIGAN, DANILYN SUMALINOG
    1595 BUYAG, JEFFERSON BOLAÑOS
    1596 BUYAYO, JAY BINUAG
    1597 CAABAY, ARNEL FERIDO
    1598 CAACBAY, JOMAR CABAS-AN
    1599 CAAY, TIMOTHY JOHN SEVILLA
    1600 CABACTULAN, JED OMISOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 CABADING, RONA MARIE RAMOS
    1602 CABADING, SUSAN DACUCOS
    1603 CABAEL, ZELLI LOPEZ
    1604 CABAG, JOMAR SIAZON
    1605 CABAHUG, LEZZIEL MAE CANDOG
    1606 CABALFIN, JERWIN IGNACIO
    1607 CABALHAO, CRISTINA FIDILIS
    1608 CABALING, JOSHUA PHILIP GERNADE
    1609 CABALIT, ACE ATELLO
    1610 CABALLERO, DOMINGO PANELO
    1611 CABALLERO, ELLANE CASTOR
    1612 CABALLERO, KEITH ALVIN PAMA
    1613 CABALLERO, MA CONNIE VIE UAYAN
    1614 CABALLERO, REY JAY ALITAO
    1615 CABALLERO, REYBOY AQUINO
    1616 CABALQUINTO, LIMUEL CATABAY
    1617 CABALZA, JOSE JR ARROCENA
    1618 CABANELA, RAVEN JOE ALEJO
    1619 CABANES, GERALD PALMERA
    1620 CABANGON, EDSEL DELOS REYES
    1621 CABANIG, WELFRED DIANA
    1622 CABANILLA, LYNDON DOCTOLERO
    1623 CABANOS, JERON BAROLO
    1624 CABANSAG, CHRISTIAN DANIEL ILUMIN
    1625 CABANSAY, APRIL ANN ARITES
    1626 CABANSI, JAKE ENGGOY
    1627 CABARINIO, JEAN ARDOÑA
    1628 CABARLOC, CHEMIL CONCEPCION
    1629 CABAROGIAS, JIKKA JANE BURCE
    1630 CABASA, RODERICK VALIENTE
    1631 CABATAS, JANDYBE ABABA
    1632 CABATAÑA, NICOLE CATOTO
    1633 CABATINGAN, CHRISTIAN LYOD BALE
    1634 CABAUATAN, ROSALYN ADDATU
    1635 CABAÑA, ANALIZA TAYUAN
    1636 CABAÑOG, JOHNNY ALSOLA
    1637 CABE, EDMAR GALOS
    1638 CABE, ROCHELLE ATILANO
    1639 CABEL, JUMARI PIZARRO
    1640 CABIA, EVWERLFOL LANTAJO
    1641 CABICO, NESTOR JR DACAYO
    1642 CABIDOG, LIBERATO III COLORADA
    1643 CABIGAS, GERALDINE ANDALLO
    1644 CABIGAS, JULIE ANN BERNABE
    1645 CABIGAS, MARK JAMES LIBRADO
    1646 CABILES, RICHARD LETADA
    1647 CABILES, RUSHEEN LLANO
    1648 CABILES, WARREN JOHN ZAMBALES
    1649 CABILI, ALIBAIR MACADATO
    1650 CABILIA, JOECYL DEVILLERES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 CABILLAN, ANJORY GACITA
    1652 CABLINDA, ARIEL RENOPAL
    1653 CABLINDA, CHRISTIAN KERK JUMAO-AS
    1654 CABONEGRO, ANGEL GRACE CASTRO
    1655 CABOTAGE, ANA ROSES ANTOLIN
    1656 CABRERA, JOHN CARLOS MORALES
    1657 CABRERA, KATRINA ALPARO
    1658 CABRERA, LADY JOY DELOSA
    1659 CABRERA, MELDRED JOY SABELLINA
    1660 CABRERA, NORMAN LAPITAN
    1661 CABRIA, DYNARD NACMAN
    1662 CABUAL, JETER PALMISA
    1663 CABUANG, MELVIN MISLANG
    1664 CABUEÑAS, MARK MONJAS
    1665 CABUG-OS, JOHN STEVEN SMITH FERRER
    1666 CABUGATAN, JAMAEL DARIMBANG
    1667 CABUNAGAN, KENNETH LANCE DOMINGO
    1668 CABURNAY, RHALF BACO
    1669 CABUS, EDEN UDARBE
    1670 CABUSAS, MARY CRIS CAÑON
    1671 CABUSLAY, CHARLES BRONSON ALAYON
    1672 CABUTOTAN, JOMAR MAMUYAC
    1673 CACANINDIN, ARIEL VALLEJOS
    1674 CACAYURAN, YESSA MAY AGDON
    1675 CACAYURIN, REYMART VISAYA
    1676 CACHOLA, RUSSEL REGALADO
    1677 CADACIO, JONATHAN PALGAN
    1678 CADATAL, JENNIFER DE LEON
    1679 CADAYDAY, RENA CAÑOLAS
    1680 CADELEÑA, ROY DEIPARINE
    1681 CADENAS, AL JUN ROMANILLOS
    1682 CADENAS, GERALDINE EVANGELISTA
    1683 CADIAO, STEPHEN LEBRON
    1684 CADIMAS, KELLY JAY SILVA
    1685 CADIZ, MARIA ASELA GIDA
    1686 CADUADA, ANTHONY JOHN CAMENTO
    1687 CADUNGOG, AL MORENO
    1688 CADWISING, NOREEN MAE BACKIAN
    1689 CAEL, JONAS EVANGELISTA
    1690 CAFE, MARCELO III DAGUISONAN
    1691 CAFERMA, MICHAEL ANGELO BAUTISTA
    1692 CAGALAWAN, CHULE TOM BALODO
    1693 CAGALAWAN, JORIN PARAGOSO
    1694 CAGAMPAN, LEYJA EVE RIVERA
    1695 CAGAMPANG, RAMEL CAGULADA
    1696 CAGANG, ERWIN BUYNAY
    1697 CAGAPE, MARK WARREN BAROTAS
    1698 CAGAS, JECILLE
    1699 CAGATIN, JOSE JR CAMPOSO
    1700 CAGATIN, SHEILA LIBRADILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 CAGINOR, JHON REY CABANESAS
    1702 CAGO, JOE FORT AMIHAN
    1703 CAGSAWA, MARIAN CASTILLO
    1704 CAGUIOA, CARLO MONDERIN
    1705 CAGUIOA, RAYMARK BELMI
    1706 CAGURUNGAN, JEFFREY BLANCAD
    1707 CAGURUNGAN, WILFREDO JR PASCUAL
    1708 CAHILIG, ANN JEEN BURCE
    1709 CAHINOD, JENNIFER MAYRENA
    1710 CAHULOGAN, CHARMIN COLOBONG
    1711 CAINA, MATEO JR PITOGO
    1712 CAINHOG, JOAN CAMILLE JARAULA
    1713 CAJEPE, ERWIN MAPILI
    1714 CAJES, ANTHONY CUTANDA
    1715 CAJES, ROSARIO LUDIVESE
    1716 CAJIGAN, GERARD JR CABRADILLA
    1717 CAJOCSON, JOVEN MAPA
    1718 CAJOTE, JUSTHINE JAY PIMENTEL
    1719 CALA-OR, IAN KENNETH HUBAG
    1720 CALA-OR, KECEL JAGOLINO
    1721 CALABIT, ADRIAN ALTOBANO
    1722 CALACAR, ROSE JEAN REDUCTO
    1723 CALAGUAN, REYANN JALAPADAN
    1724 CALAGUI, CHERRY ANN MENGUITO
    1725 CALAHAT, CHARMAINE NOTARTE
    1726 CALALO, MARVIN CALIZO
    1727 CALAMAYA, LINDEL SUCA
    1728 CALAMBA, JAVIER TAÑECA
    1729 CALAMBA, SHANIE TRANGIA
    1730 CALAMBO, REMY JR PELOTON
    1731 CALANDA, JERICO VENTURA
    1732 CALAPATE, ALGINE SUDICTA
    1733 CALAPIAO, JIMMELYN GARCIA
    1734 CALAPRE, LEO AÑONUEVO
    1735 CALARA, PAULINE RAMIREZ
    1736 CALDERON, CHRISTIAN BILL TUNDAG
    1737 CALDERON, JON RYAN LOPEZ
    1738 CALDERON, ROHALLIE CRISOSTOMO
    1739 CALDITO, CHRISTIAN AGBAYANI
    1740 CALDITO, MICHAEL ANGELO FONTANILLA
    1741 CALI, AMINODING ISCOL
    1742 CALIAO, RHAMESES TAGUBADER
    1743 CALIBJO, JOHN KENNETH AÑANA
    1744 CALICA, MERRY JOY LICTAO
    1745 CALIGTAN, MORELL DAO-EY
    1746 CALIHAT, ANNA CLARICE MICUTUAN
    1747 CALIMAG, ALEJANDRO ANDAL
    1748 CALIMAG, JOESEN MABAZZA
    1749 CALIMAG, MAYVIE KATE RITARITA
    1750 CALIMAG, PERCY ANOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 CALIMAG, ROZEN JAKE IRINGAN
    1752 CALIMAG, SHAINA CRIS LEONARDO
    1753 CALIMOTAN, CARLO CAPILASTIQUE
    1754 CALIMPON, CHARLES LOU MALALIS
    1755 CALINAO, KIMBERLY BIEN
    1756 CALING-CALING, JUSTIN CABIGTING
    1757 CALIPUSAN, EUGENE GATAB
    1758 CALIWAN, JAYSON OFILADA
    1759 CALLADO, JAY AR JIMENEZ
    1760 CALLANGAN, REX ROSALES
    1761 CALLAO, DONDY FAUSTO
    1762 CALLO, EDWIN JR EUSANTOS
    1763 CALLORA, ELMER UNDANG
    1764 CALLORA, JURY TOLIBAS
    1765 CALMA, JANZEN LOUIE TAMAYO
    1766 CALO-OY, JOHN MARK ARIASA
    1767 CALOOY, JAYMHEL ANIT
    1768 CALOPE, DAYA JEAN LANTAPE
    1769 CALOYLOY, MARLITO BESA
    1770 CALUB, YVONNIE JEAN MELOS
    1771 CALUBHAY, JOANNE CAYABYAB
    1772 CALUGAY, JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
    1773 CALUMAYAN, ANTHONY FONTILLAS
    1774 CALUNGSOD, KATRIN JOYCE TERRENAL
    1775 CALUNOD, DINTNA CUTAD
    1776 CALUNOD, DOREENE BAHUNSUA
    1777 CALUYO, JOHN MICHAEL TIJAM
    1778 CALVAN, ARIES GABBAOAN
    1779 CALVO, ELVIS BARBON
    1780 CALVO, JEMAR OCTOSO
    1781 CALYA-EN, JOHN WAYNE SORIANO
    1782 CAMA, MARK GIL PURISIMA
    1783 CAMACHO, JUDY ANN LOOR
    1784 CAMACHO, JUSHUA BROFAS
    1785 CAMACHO, MARK ARNEL TORRETA
    1786 CAMALLERE, JAYSON CARIO
    1787 CAMANGON, MELICIO JR TABALINA
    1788 CAMANIA, FRANCIS CERIOLA
    1789 CAMANIA, JAMES RIVERA
    1790 CAMAR, MADANI MACALIPOT
    1791 CAMARILLO, JORDAN CARANE
    1792 CAMAYAN, EDLYN PEÑIRO
    1793 CAMBALON, ALJON CABALLERA
    1794 CAMBARE, EDUARD CUYA
    1795 CAMBRONERO, DENIVE MENDOZA
    1796 CAMERO, JB MARK TABIOS
    1797 CAMERO, RICHARD FONTANILLA
    1798 CAMLIAN, AL-VLADZZENCH JUMAHARI
    1799 CAMOMOT, CHRISTOPHER CORONEL
    1800 CAMPANIARIHAN, JOMAR BULLAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 CAMPOAS, TAINER AYAWAN
    1802 CAMPOS, GARRY MARK TADENA
    1803 CAMPOS, JOEBERT BARTE
    1804 CAMPOS, RICHARD JOVEN
    1805 CAMRAL, JAN MARK CANTOMAYOR
    1806 CAMU, JERARD CANSILAO
    1807 CANADALLA, JERIKA KAYE DE GUZMAN
    1808 CANAPE, BERNAFLOR BRIGOLE
    1809 CANAPI, JERALF MARCOS
    1810 CANAPI, RONNIE JAMES TAGUINOD
    1811 CANCAN, ANA LEONORA TERANIA
    1812 CANCILLER, STEVE ADOLFO
    1813 CANCIO, ROQUE NIEL SABALA
    1814 CANCIONAL, CHERRYVIE CAGO
    1815 CANDARI, JODY VEN BUCARILE
    1816 CANDELARIA, ROSE ANN PADAYAO
    1817 CANDELAZA, CERRIECAR GAUTIER
    1818 CANDELON, NOVA EARL ISIDTO
    1819 CANDIDO, ELAINE MARIE MAMON
    1820 CANDILADA, JUSTINE PAMAT
    1821 CANDO, DINGO SARMIENTO
    1822 CANEZA, LOUELA LOCQUAIO
    1823 CANIETA, ROMAR BELLECA
    1824 CANILLO, ANJU TIPDAS
    1825 CANILLO, MIZRAH FAITH FERNANDEZ
    1826 CANLAS, PETE SYMOUN GACUTAN
    1827 CANO, MARJORIE FILLARCA
    1828 CANOY, EDISON DELA PENA
    1829 CANOY, JONNA MAE DAGATAN
    1830 CANOY, REUBEN JUSAY
    1831 CANSANCIO, GAYMAR MASBATE
    1832 CANSANCIO, NHELMARK MEGRENIO
    1833 CANSECO, ANDREW MACKLLEIN LABITORIA
    1834 CANTA, DANIELLIE MARIE RAMOS
    1835 CANTAL, CHRISHA ANN AGPOON
    1836 CANTAL, JESON LUOB
    1837 CANTALEJO, ARSON PEÑA
    1838 CANTARA, JOHN DELMER AGUILAR
    1839 CANTAY, REGINE LEQUIGAN
    1840 CANTOMAYOR, EVAN JHON CANTERO
    1841 CANTOS, BEVERLY EDERLYN DATINGUINOO
    1842 CANTRE, CHRISTIAN ABRIOL
    1843 CANUBAS, APRIL JOY BATERNA
    1844 CANUTO, CHRIS JOHN GUMANAS
    1845 CANUTO, RANCEL DELLOMES
    1846 CAOILE, JIMMY REVOLDERA
    1847 CAOILE, ROEL TOMON
    1848 CAPA, JOCELYN FERRER
    1849 CAPADA, ALVIN LEGRIA
    1850 CAPADA, ROSAMAE TUBIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 39 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 CAPARAS, SEAN DONCERAS
    1852 CAPAYCAPAY, RITCHE CABRERA
    1853 CAPIA-AO, ELAIZA BAGANO
    1854 CAPILI, FRANCISCO JR REYES
    1855 CAPILI, GLYDEL LOPEZ
    1856 CAPILLO, CHRISTY JHON BANGELES
    1857 CAPILLO, MARY ROSE SERAFIN
    1858 CAPISANAN, WILNAR LEE CABADA
    1859 CAPISTRANO, FRED MOORE MABUNAY
    1860 CAPISTRANO, MONSOUR EDRESA
    1861 CAPITLI, NOLY CASTAÑEDA
    1862 CAPORAL, JANRRY HABULIN
    1863 CAPUDOY, JHONA DIMITUI
    1864 CAPUNO, PJ SESCON
    1865 CAPUZ, BRENTFORD FREMISTA
    1866 CAQUIPUTAN, JELYN LLAMADA
    1867 CARABIDO, ALVIN CAÑA
    1868 CARACOL, JUDY ANN BATOY
    1869 CARAG, CEDRIC ARAO
    1870 CARAG, JACINTO MADDELA
    1871 CARAG, VLADIMIR TUPPIL
    1872 CARAGGAYAN, PAULA MABBORANG
    1873 CARAIG, ALBERTO JR RECINTO
    1874 CARAIG, MARK KENNETH ESPELITA
    1875 CARALDE, JOSELITO JR FAMOR
    1876 CARANDANG, ADELFHA TAMAYOSA
    1877 CARANDANG, MAY CARANDANG
    1878 CARANGLAN, HARRY ENERIA
    1879 CARANGUIAN, JOMARI DUMAUAL
    1880 CARANGUIAN, MAE CLAIRE VALDEZ
    1881 CARANTO, CHUCKIE DELA CRUZ
    1882 CARAS, EFREN JR SAMILLANO
    1883 CARAYACAY, JUDE MICHAEL ALVAREZ
    1884 CARBO, JOHN ERICK RYAN RAZ
    1885 CARBON, ARPOL ESTRERA
    1886 CARBONEL, ROXANNE NAFARRETE
    1887 CARBONEL, VIVIAN ISABEL LOGAN
    1888 CARCILLAR, ALLAN ALMINDRAS
    1889 CARCOSIA, LEOMER JR SERION
    1890 CARDENAS, RANDY VICENTE
    1891 CARDENTE, BILLY JOE CARCEDO
    1892 CARDINAL, GIL NUDADO
    1893 CARDIÑO, JAY REJUSO
    1894 CAREL, MAYNARD GARCIA
    1895 CARGANILLA, EDUARDO II
    1896 CARGOLLO, RODELITO PALAG-OC
    1897 CARIAGA, RINA
    1898 CARIAN, JOHN MICHAEL
    1899 CARIAS, ALFONSO JR LADISLA
    1900 CARIAS, MARK PALADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 40 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 CARICOT, ARJAY OROLA
    1902 CARILLA, MICHAEL LOMOT
    1903 CARILLO, ALVIN LAVETANIA
    1904 CARILLO, RODEN PEÑA
    1905 CARIM, MOHAMMAD NASIH LABE
    1906 CARIM, MOHAMMAD YASHER CAMPONG
    1907 CARIN, GERMANO PERPO
    1908 CARINAL, DENNIS PABILLO
    1909 CARINAN, JOSE JR BRINGINO
    1910 CARIZO, ARNEL CELSO
    1911 CARIÑO, ANGELA CABIGAT
    1912 CARIÑO, CHARLES BALBERAN
    1913 CARIÑO, KIM GERWEN ARCIAGA
    1914 CARIÑO, MARK JAYSON PIMENTEL
    1915 CARIÑO, REYMART ABUAN
    1916 CARIÑO, ROY ANGELO MAMALO
    1917 CARIÑO, SHAIRA MAY EREJER
    1918 CARIÑO, SONERLY CARRERA
    1919 CARLOS, DIONELA MIRANDA
    1920 CARLOS, MARIFE SOMERA
    1921 CARLOS, POLICARPIO JR ILIGAN
    1922 CARMELOTES, JECK LLOYD DACLAG
    1923 CARNAJE, JAY-ARR
    1924 CARNATE, DENARD JOHN MAGARU
    1925 CARODEN, SAMER KANACAN
    1926 CAROLLO, JESSA
    1927 CARONAN, MARJORIE MALANA
    1928 CARONAN, MHAY MALANA
    1929 CARONAN, REX DIZA
    1930 CARONAN, ROCHELLE DAMASCO
    1931 CAROT, JUNRIE BANTOTO
    1932 CARPIO, IRENEO GOMEZ
    1933 CARPIO, JAY-AR LUIS
    1934 CARPIO, KINGSON CABRERA
    1935 CARPIO, LEE ROBIN ELGERA
    1936 CARREDO, PATRICK AYAG
    1937 CARREON, EMMANUEL GARCIA
    1938 CARREON, NOE III BARITUA
    1939 CARRERA, ALFONSO CRUZ
    1940 CARRERA, ALQUEEN LUMONTOD
    1941 CARTALLA, MYRLENE ROSELL
    1942 CARTALLA, RSUN DEPAUDHON
    1943 CARTILLA, JEFFREY OBEDA
    1944 CARUMBA, ROQUE CELESTIAL
    1945 CARUZCA, ARTHER CONCEPCION
    1946 CARUZCA, VINCENT AMAD
    1947 CARVAJAL, DIANARA SUBALDO
    1948 CASAMAYOR, JHON MARK STEPHEN DICHOS
    1949 CASAN, CADER SULTAN
    1950 CASAN, MANAR MINDALANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 41 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 CASANGYAO, ROSIE JANE SALVAÑA
    1952 CASAS, ALFRED LUNA
    1953 CASASIS, WILSON OLLETE
    1954 CASAUL, MICHELLE ADAN
    1955 CASAWITAN, JOAN-NAMAYMA MADENANCIL
    1956 CASAYSAYAN, FRANCISCO II MENDOZA
    1957 CASCANTE, JOSEPH PALATTAO
    1958 CASCAÑO, MARY ROSE MARTIRES
    1959 CASCO, DAYLA LEAH VILLARTA
    1960 CASERIAL, JHON RENAN CORDERO
    1961 CASERO, ELIAS JR NONO
    1962 CASIA, ANTON SOFRONIO MOROS
    1963 CASIA, FRANKLIN JR BLASCO
    1964 CASIANO, REYMAR FRANCISCO
    1965 CASIBAN, FAMELA JANE TORIBIO
    1966 CASIL, JEFFREY QUILLA
    1967 CASIL, JOHN CRISTIAN GAGARIN
    1968 CASIL, RICHARD JEED ALOG
    1969 CASILAGAN, CHREZALYN FERRO
    1970 CASILAN, JAYSON CAYA
    1971 CASILLAN, ALBERT BRINIOLA
    1972 CASILLANO, MAY JOY PALAÑA
    1973 CASIM, JONATHAN IBUYAT
    1974 CASIMERO, CHRISTIAN DAVE CINCO
    1975 CASIMIRO, MARK LEMUEL RODRIGUEZA
    1976 CASIMO, JEMAR ODERO
    1977 CASIN, CHEZNIE ISSA TEÑIDO
    1978 CASINILLO, EMALYN CAMMAGAY
    1979 CASINTO, BHONG SEGOVIA
    1980 CASIO, MARIEL DANGADANG
    1981 CASIPIT, MADELYNE GARCIA
    1982 CASIPLE, YRRAL JOHN FORRO
    1983 CASIPONG, FELIMON EUSTAQUIO
    1984 CASITAS, SHIELA MAE CALLEJA
    1985 CASIÑO, PRECIOUS QUEEN CLAVE
    1986 CASLANGAN, SHAWN MICHAEL GALANDE
    1987 CASPE, CIEJAY BERGANTING
    1988 CASPE, NIÑA QUILEM
    1989 CASPILLO, GLORY JOY SEALZA
    1990 CASPILLO, LINO ALCOS
    1991 CASTADA, MICHAEL CHIVA
    1992 CASTAÑEDA, RYAN CHRISTIAN NATAVIO
    1993 CASTELLANO, KRISHYL ANN MEDALLO
    1994 CASTIL, CLARISSE TACASTACAS
    1995 CASTIL, KIMBERLY ANNE DAPITANON
    1996 CASTILLANO, AMABLE JR LATA
    1997 CASTILLEJO, JERIC MALABAD
    1998 CASTILLO, ANA FE PERALTA
    1999 CASTILLO, ANDRES PANGANIBAN
    2000 CASTILLO, ARNEL JR RAMIREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 42 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 CASTILLO, ELE JEAN PACHEJO
    2002 CASTILLO, GLENDALE PAUL BALISI
    2003 CASTILLO, JAMER IBANEZ
    2004 CASTILLO, JEFFREY BAGABAG
    2005 CASTILLO, JOHN MICHAEL DOMIDER
    2006 CASTILLO, KIER DECULAWAN
    2007 CASTILLO, LORENIE JR BERONIO
    2008 CASTILLO, MARK JHONEL MANALO
    2009 CASTILLO, MARYJANE MORALES
    2010 CASTILLO, RANBERIE BONIFACIO MAGAT
    2011 CASTILLO, RAVEN SULIT
    2012 CASTILLO, REYMALYN RAMIREZ
    2013 CASTILLO, ROCHELLE TALENS
    2014 CASTILLO, ROY OBLIGAR
    2015 CASTILLON, DEXTER TABLA
    2016 CASTOR, NORIEL PINUELA
    2017 CASTRO, CESAR JR SORIA
    2018 CASTRO, JEWELMAE CAROMAY
    2019 CASTRO, LADY ANGELOU LOZALDO
    2020 CASTRO, RICHEL PALANGAO
    2021 CASTRO, ROMULO JOHN AYON
    2022 CASTRO, RONALD DELOSTRICO
    2023 CASTROMAYOR, FRANCIS BERNABE
    2024 CASUCIAN, ARMEL HOPE CAJANO
    2025 CASUGA, CLARISSA JOVEN
    2026 CASUMPANG, JOEMAN JR DELFIN
    2027 CASUYON, CATHY ESTOQUIA
    2028 CATACUTAN, HAZEL MAE HIPONIA
    2029 CATAHAY, CHARYL JAN TABUJARA
    2030 CATALBAS, ISABELO II UBAG
    2031 CATALINO, REY LINGGOY
    2032 CATALOGO, CARL FRANCIS INCISO
    2033 CATAMCO, BENJIE BERNACER
    2034 CATAMIN, RODGEN LILIA
    2035 CATAMPUNGAN, LUCILLE VILLOSTAS
    2036 CATAPANG, JAN JAMES LAURENCE OJEDA
    2037 CATIBOD, REZEN MAGSAYO
    2038 CATILO, MICHEL CAMACHO
    2039 CATIMBAO, GEMMALYN VILLEGAS
    2040 CATINGUB, CLARK JUSTIN BEJOC
    2041 CATIPAY, SHEILA MAE BALAGA
    2042 CATIÑONG, CUTTY MAE DAPAT
    2043 CATOERA, ELAINE FAITH GULANGAYAN
    2044 CATOLICO, JOY JOY TUPPAL
    2045 CATUBIG, NOEL KIBITE
    2046 CATUDAY, JOSEPH CIDRO
    2047 CATUDIO, JANINE DAJAC
    2048 CATULONG, MANILYN CASTOR
    2049 CATUNGAL, JINMAR DE LEON
    2050 CAUAN, GIELORD MARAYAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 43 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 CAUILAN, CYRUS MARK DAGMAN
    2052 CAUSAREN, KEHNWELL CUBOL
    2053 CAUTON, KRISTINE ROSE OMO
    2054 CAYABO, MELY COLANGAO
    2055 CAYABYAB, EDUARDO JR PINLAC
    2056 CAYABYAB, MARK BERLYD BUSTAMANTE
    2057 CAYABYAB, RUSSEL MARFIL
    2058 CAYABYAB, VILLY PAUL BALUBAR
    2059 CAYAWIN, ARJAYBRENT ALICO
    2060 CAYETANO, LOVELY DE LEON
    2061 CAYLALUAD, JAYSON DAGPIN
    2062 CAÑADILLA, ROSELLE JR BUENO
    2063 CAÑARES, PATRICK CANALE
    2064 CAÑAS, LOLEX SORDILLA
    2065 CAÑEDO, JERZEN TOTANES
    2066 CAÑETA, CINDY CAÑO
    2067 CAÑETE, ARJHON PAUL SOLAYAO
    2068 CAÑETE, ELMER MARTIN
    2069 CAÑETE, ELWOOD SABIO
    2070 CAÑETE, JOVEZEL CAMPOSO
    2071 CAÑETE, JR CAPURAS
    2072 CAÑONERO, KRISTIAN ALONSAGAY
    2073 CAÑONES, CATHERINE PATAJO
    2074 CAÑOSO, CHARLENE ALADA
    2075 CEA, JAMES ABRIA
    2076 CEBELLEROS, KHIERT ANTIQUEZA
    2077 CEBUCO, JESUS CUBAR
    2078 CEJANO, JOSE JR PERALES
    2079 CELAJE, MARLON DELOVERGES
    2080 CELAJES, DONNALYN JADLOCON
    2081 CELES, LUTHER JOHN ECHON
    2082 CELESTE, DIONELO JR FERNIN
    2083 CELESTE, JONEL JOHN RABIN
    2084 CELESTE, NOVASHEI CAMASO
    2085 CELESTIAL, DOMINADOR JR BARRIO
    2086 CELESTIAL, RENELYN GRAVINO
    2087 CELINO, DENNIS TUGADE
    2088 CELIS, JULIE ANNE LICUDINE
    2089 CELLACAY, ROY VINCENT BERSABE
    2090 CELOCIA, EDGAR NEIL DIZON
    2091 CEMPRON, JONATHAN LOGROÑO
    2092 CENA, NIÑO MAGDADARO
    2093 CENITA, JAY QUINAL
    2094 CENTENO, JONALD SIOBAL
    2095 CEPEDA, JHOMALEAH BILAN
    2096 CEPILLO, FERBEE FAYE CARANDANG
    2097 CERAFICA, ALEMARVIC ENGUITO
    2098 CERBITO, ARBETH TULIPAS
    2099 CERBITO, ISAAC TENEDERO
    2100 CERBO, JV
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 44 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 CERBO, NATHANIEL BAÑO
    2102 CERDA, JUDE HEZRON CEÑIR
    2103 CERDEÑA, PASCUAL ABARQUEZ
    2104 CERENO, MARIANNE BALATON
    2105 CEREZO, MARY GRACE MUNDO
    2106 CERILLO, LALY JANE SAPINOSO
    2107 CERO, JEFFREY
    2108 CERRO, PETER ALICO
    2109 CERVANTES, JAY-ARR GARGANIAN
    2110 CERVANTES, JOEMAR BULIG
    2111 CERVANTES, JOHN MARK CORDERO
    2112 CERVANTES, MARNIE VASQUEZ
    2113 CESTINA, MAY-ANN DUMILI
    2114 CEZAR, GENARD SAMSON
    2115 CEÑO, KENNY DAAN
    2116 CHALLOY, JOHN PAUL CALICA
    2117 CHALUPANG, MANUEL SAMICHAN
    2118 CHAN, MARK JAYSON CUYO
    2119 CHANG-ASEN, MHELFAITH LAWRENCE AWINGAN
    2120 CHAVEZ, ARCHIE FLORES
    2121 CHAVEZ, JONARD AMARANTE
    2122 CHAVEZ, MARC DACANAY
    2123 CHAVEZ, MIKAELA MAE ORNEL
    2124 CHIDAY, JOMAR QUINDAO
    2125 CHIONG, MATHEW RAFAEL VILLANUEVA
    2126 CHOCYAGAN, EARL THELES LAMSIS
    2127 CHOGSAYAN, BRUCE LEE MASADAO
    2128 CHUA, CHRISTIAN SAÑANO
    2129 CHUA, MARIELLE LAVADO
    2130 CHUMALAN, FELIPE CHUNGALAO
    2131 CHUY, ARWIN BAUTISTA
    2132 CIELO, DEXTER EMIL DIZON
    2133 CIFRA, BERNIE GILLANO
    2134 CINCO, MARK BUENO
    2135 CIRIACO, REJAME SONGCAYAON
    2136 CLANZA, ERWEN TORRES
    2137 CLAPANO, ROXAN CERNA
    2138 CLARABAL, NOVA MAE JAMITO
    2139 CLARETE, RYAN CHRISTIAN PARAS
    2140 CLARIN, LOLITO JR CATADMAN
    2141 CLAVE, JEDA ISRAEL
    2142 CLAVERIA, BERNARD SALINAS
    2143 CLAVERIA, JARED NACIONALES
    2144 CLAVERIA, REINA MERRY BARCARSE
    2145 CLAVILLAS, FRANCIS JAY EMBESTRO
    2146 CLEMENTE, EDWIN CABUANG
    2147 CLEMOR, JEFFERSON CASAUAY
    2148 CLEOFE, EMIL CLEOFAS
    2149 CLEOFE, JOHN PAUL CANTILLO
    2150 CLET, MELLER ROSETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 45 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 CLIMA, NELIA BEROS
    2152 CLOMA, WARREN FLORES
    2153 CLOMATA, DAODEN BERMUDO
    2154 CLORES, AINGEL-LEE MACABABBAD
    2155 CLORES, JAYSON PLACENCIA
    2156 CLORES, KRISTIAN RAE LEGASPI
    2157 CLORES, NORMAN CAPELLAN
    2158 CLOSA, LEONARD MOLLEDA
    2159 CO, DIVINA MAGAT
    2160 CO, NEL JHON ROCHA
    2161 CO, NELCE BITAS
    2162 COBACHA, CARL BENEDICT CABONEGRO
    2163 COCHERO, CARLO PELIAS
    2164 COCO, SHELLA MAE DEWETES
    2165 COCSON, EMALYN BUTAC
    2166 CODERIAS, JULIUS GAMIS
    2167 CODILLA, JOHN PATRICK LIMBA
    2168 CODILLO, JOHN CARLO MANZANO
    2169 COGAY, CEDRIC JAPHETH MANGAOIL
    2170 COJO, MARLOU
    2171 COLALJO, JUNNEL BAYHONAN
    2172 COLALJO, WINIE JUMAPIT
    2173 COLALONG, CORNELIO PAAC
    2174 COLE, JOERIVEL APOR
    2175 COLEGADO, WILSEY LACIDA
    2176 COLES, GARRY PORTES
    2177 COLETA, RANDY VILLAESTER
    2178 COLICO, JUDIEL MARTIN TONEL
    2179 COLIMAY, RONNEL VICENCIO
    2180 COLLADO, JOHN ROE RIMANDO
    2181 COLLADO, KRISTIAN MARK CASIBANG
    2182 COLLADO, LENY MAE PENIERO
    2183 COLLADO, MICHAEL KING RAMOS
    2184 COLLANTES, ANTONIO JR SENOBIN
    2185 COLOBONG, ROCHELLE GARCIA
    2186 COLOMA, AMILYN AGUNSA
    2187 COLOSO, ROGELIO JR SUSTITUEDO
    2188 COMAFAY, AULEEN KHURT WACLET MORTERO
    2189 COMALING, CHRISTIN LE OLO
    2190 COMAYOG, JHOHARI DUMPA
    2191 COMBITE, MAYMAR PARCON
    2192 COMBOY, NOE LAYDA
    2193 COMENDADOR, MARK NIÑO LANTECSI
    2194 COMEROS, ARNEL MONTEROLA
    2195 COMETA, ANGELICA AMARGO
    2196 COMETA, CHARLOTTE MAE MACASA
    2197 COMIDOY, JAYSON SARIGUMBA
    2198 COMILA, VINCE ALDRIN LALPO-OT
    2199 COMILANG, AISEEN MOLEJON
    2200 COMISSING, JESSRAEL TECHAP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 46 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 COMPANIA, GILBERT DEMECILLO
    2202 COMPAS, CHRISTIAN DALE DONGUI-IS
    2203 COMPOC, ANGELIE MAY LAUREN
    2204 COMPUESTO, BEN PATRICK ROGUEL
    2205 CONACO, SHANIAH KATE PIÑERO
    2206 CONAHAP, AYAN ALCOBER
    2207 CONCEPCION, CEE JAE ESPAÑOLA
    2208 CONCEPCION, EUVELYN DELOS SANTOS
    2209 CONCEPCION, MARY JONALYN CONCEPCION
    2210 CONCEPCION, MICHELLE PILAR JIRIPAE
    2211 CONCON, PATRICK TORRES
    2212 CONDE, KENNETH ACE LEGASPI
    2213 CONDE, ROMAR COMPUTO
    2214 CONDES, MARVEN BIGNOTEA
    2215 CONGZON, DOMMINICK GARROTE
    2216 CONOL, CHRISTIAN TOSO
    2217 CONOR, RICARDO JR MONTEDERAMOS
    2218 CONSIGO, MARK JOSHUA AÑASCO
    2219 CONSOLACION, JAYSON PAJENADO
    2220 CONSTANTINO, CHARLON JAMES EBORA
    2221 CONSTANTINO, CRISTIAN CARIAS
    2222 CONSTANTINO, SHEILO MORENO
    2223 CONSULAR, ALEX DEMORAL
    2224 CONTADOR, MICHAEL JOHN BATALLADOR
    2225 CONTANTE, JEZREEL TUMULAK
    2226 CONTRERAS, JONEL NERE
    2227 CONUNGAN, ANGILYN ONTAR
    2228 CONUNGAN, MARITES UNCIANO
    2229 COOPERA, MECHELLE CENTILLAS
    2230 COPAT, JOHN REMI MALAZO
    2231 CORALDE, CHARMAINE BANDONG
    2232 CORALES, JULIUS JAINGUE
    2233 CORCE, CLENTON INMAGTO
    2234 CORDENETE, RICA COMIDA
    2235 CORDERO, MATT MARIVELES
    2236 CORDOVA, JOHNNY GUILLEN
    2237 CORDOVA, JOMEL SERIDA
    2238 CORDOVALES, MARISOL BRUTAS
    2239 CORLET, PHOEBE GEMINA
    2240 CORNELIO, BEVERLY ANN MIRAL
    2241 CORNISTA, CHARLAINE DELLORO
    2242 COROCOTO, AGRIPINO
    2243 COROCOTO, BRYAN JORGE MACATANE
    2244 CORONEL, LOUIE MALLARI
    2245 CORPIN, EFREN JR PEÑAFLOR
    2246 CORPIN, LEMUEL ESPINOSA
    2247 CORPUS, RANIERI QUITO
    2248 CORPUZ, ARA MAE MELON
    2249 CORPUZ, CATHRINE JOY JOAQUIN
    2250 CORPUZ, DONNA MAE ADLAON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 47 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 CORPUZ, EDMARK BALLESTEROS
    2252 CORPUZ, EDWARDSON TELAN
    2253 CORPUZ, ESPERDION JR LIQUIGAN
    2254 CORPUZ, JAMELA JIMENEZ
    2255 CORPUZ, JAMES GARCIA
    2256 CORPUZ, JORDAN SEVILLA
    2257 CORPUZ, JUANITO SAKAYANAN
    2258 CORPUZ, KEVIN JOHNSON ACOSTA
    2259 CORPUZ, LEAH LYN POBADORA
    2260 CORPUZ, MARIJANE BALIWAG
    2261 CORPUZ, MARY GRACE ALVAREZ
    2262 CORPUZ, MONCHERI CACDAC
    2263 CORRAL, GINALEN CAÑA
    2264 CORRE, ANDY NAVARRO
    2265 CORREA, ANDY MOLDE
    2266 CORSONADA, ARNEL DELA PEÑA
    2267 CORTAL, FRANCOIS NABO
    2268 CORTEL, MARCOS JR VALLES
    2269 CORTES, MART JEVEN LAGRIA
    2270 CORTEZ, RAMON JR FAJARDO
    2271 CORTEZ, REGGIE BALUYOT
    2272 CORUÑA, JOHN TAROL
    2273 COSICO, JAY MARK PAJARON
    2274 COSIDO, RAYMOND DONGALLO
    2275 COSIP, BRYAN LORD LICLICAN
    2276 COSME, JHERWIN CAPIENDO
    2277 COSTIMIANO, ALMIRA TAN-PIENGCO
    2278 COTONER, DENVER MAR LOMBRES
    2279 COTONGAN, ARIPODING DIPATUAN
    2280 COÑALES, CONEY ROSE CHAVEZ
    2281 CRAUSOS, HANIE JANE BAHIAN
    2282 CREDO, CHRISTINE ORENCE
    2283 CREDO, REXILL EUGENE JR CAIS
    2284 CREER, GOLDY ANN BILLODO
    2285 CRISANTO, CHESTER AMGASEN
    2286 CRISOLOGO, PAUL ALLEN VERDIDA
    2287 CRISOSTOMO, DON MIRAS
    2288 CRISPIN, ANDREW JOE DUNGAN
    2289 CRISTOBAL, DANIEL JR ANDAYA
    2290 CRISTOBAL, DENMARK KELVIN FAYUSAL
    2291 CRISTOBAL, JOE ALLAN MARK CURAMMENG
    2292 CRUIZ, LEA MAE LUBIANO
    2293 CRUJIDO, DIAN CRIS REPONTE
    2294 CRUTO, FRANCIS DELOS SANTOS
    2295 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN NGANGAY
    2296 CRUZ, JIO ABUNGAN
    2297 CRUZ, MA TERESA CUASAY
    2298 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CAMACAM
    2299 CRUZ, PAELA ESPIRITU
    2300 CRUZ, REGGIE IGNACIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 48 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 CUADRA, RHEY JOHN DELAVENTE
    2302 CUARESMA, RONALD ASUNCION
    2303 CUARIO, LESLIE MADURA
    2304 CUARTO CRUZ, JOHN MARLOU MARIÑAS
    2305 CUATCHON, DAN ALBERT LADERAS
    2306 CUATON, KEITH BRYAN LLANOS
    2307 CUBA, IVY MAE SUMALPONG
    2308 CUBALAN, ROXAN DELA SALDE
    2309 CUBE, CHRISTOPHER RIVERA
    2310 CUBERO, BRYAN POLINGA
    2311 CUBERO, JUVEMEL ROLUNA
    2312 CUBERO, RIXTER BUNGAOS
    2313 CUBERO, WHENCHY SARASPE
    2314 CUBILLAS, STEPHANIE MILLANES
    2315 CUBRESIS, ROMIL HORMILLADA
    2316 CUDAL, GERALDINE GASPAR
    2317 CUENCA, ANNALIZA GADI
    2318 CUENTO, CEDRIC PANGASIAN
    2319 CUERPO, DAVE OTEDA
    2320 CUESTA, DONNAHJIN GUIMTE
    2321 CUEVAS, AIRES PATOC
    2322 CUEVAS, JECK DIOLA
    2323 CUEVAS, JENNY FRANCISCO
    2324 CUEVAS, JUN
    2325 CUISON, GERALD LUYAO
    2326 CUIZON, CRISTINE CALAGO
    2327 CUIZON, JIM ANTHONY ALNGOG
    2328 CUIZON, JOHN RYAN HUPA
    2329 CUIZON, NILSGAR ROSALES
    2330 CUIZON, RALPHIE CAMINOS
    2331 CULA, ADENLYN RAZON
    2332 CULTIVO, ROLLAND RAY BENDAL
    2333 CULTURA, RAYMUND FABILLAR
    2334 CUMILANG, JONARD CUARESMA
    2335 CUNANAN, CHEOLENE ANN CANDA
    2336 CUNANAN, EARL ENRICO ADION
    2337 CUNANAN, JEROME TAN
    2338 CUPIADO, JESSICA ISABELLE BARLAN
    2339 CURA, VENCH ESPINO
    2340 CURAN, RONIELITO HOYBIA
    2341 CURARATON, RANDOLF PAQUIBOT
    2342 CURATO, JED BALABA
    2343 CURAYAG, JENA RONOLO
    2344 CURIOSO, MELVIN IBARRA
    2345 CUSIPAG, JERIC MABBORANG
    2346 CUSTODIO, BENEDICK JAURIGUE
    2347 CUSTODIO, DARIEL BANAY
    2348 CUSTODIO, DENNIS BUENO
    2349 CUSTODIO, RIOJAY CARPIO
    2350 CUTAB, JOHN RHEY ABUHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 49 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 CUTAD, HAZEL ANNE TUMAMA
    2352 CUTAMORA, REINZ MENARD ESCOZA
    2353 CUTANDA, JESSA MARIE GONZALES
    2354 CUYOS, DAVE TUANDO
    2355 CUYOS, IRISH LASO
    2356 CUÑADO, JEFFERY DELIGERO
    2357 CUÑADO, MICHAEL ANGELO CARILLERO
    2358 DAACA, MICHAEL JOHN ENCARNACION
    2359 DAANTON, ALIJANDRA CORTEL
    2360 DAAYATA, NICHA JOY ABABAO
    2361 DABAJO, SHAQUILE GRANT BONG FABIO
    2362 DABANDAN, NEIL ANTHONY ORZAL
    2363 DABU, OLIVER JR TONGOL
    2364 DACALDACAL, KIMBERLY
    2365 DACALLOS, RENANTE MOLITO
    2366 DACALOS, WILSON MANLOSA
    2367 DACARA, ALFONSO KENO ABAO
    2368 DACARA, VINZON BELZA
    2369 DACER, MURIEL MERTO
    2370 DACIAN, EDRICK DASICO
    2371 DACLAG, JASPER DUQUE
    2372 DACLAN, RAYMARK BALAO
    2373 DACPANO, JOBETH CARIAGA
    2374 DACUNO, JOHN PAUL DAGSA
    2375 DACURON, ROVILYN NGOJO
    2376 DACUT, RHAFY BADAYOS
    2377 DACUTANAN, MARY GRACE ABANES
    2378 DADA, SHECHEM ANTONIO
    2379 DADAG, MA ELIZA DANICA CABANGON
    2380 DADAG, MELVIN CABANGON
    2381 DADIVAS, RODEL VILLARIAS
    2382 DADIZON, JOBERT LOAÑA
    2383 DADO, HAINIE JR SALIMBACOD
    2384 DADOLE, CLIENT JOHN ABAMONGA
    2385 DADULA, RICO RYAN SARONA
    2386 DAEL, CARL ANGELO CONVOCAR
    2387 DAG-ING, JULIAMOR SAGGOB
    2388 DAG-UMAN, WILMER JOHN PENAS
    2389 DAGADAS, HAIDEN PANDITA
    2390 DAGALA, ELGIE MAR GENERALE
    2391 DAGAMI, PAOLO PACHO
    2392 DAGANGON, NIÑO REGOR DAJAO
    2393 DAGAPIOSO, RACHEL DIANNE LAYAR
    2394 DAGAS, ERALYN AGNES
    2395 DAGODOG, AILEEN QUISEL
    2396 DAGONDON, SERVANDO JR BAYOTLANG
    2397 DAGOOC, EUMIE JAY HINAMPAS
    2398 DAGOOC, JADE SARSALEJO
    2399 DAGOON, SHAN KYLE
    2400 DAGSON, JHAYDEE MANGNGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 50 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 DAGUEL, ALBERTO JR CAADLAWON
    2402 DAGUINOD, MARK ROMER SABULAO
    2403 DAGUIO, FREDERICK JR DELA CRUZ
    2404 DAGUIT, VICEL JEAN GALASANAY
    2405 DAGUMANPAN, GERALD PAQUIERDA
    2406 DAGUPLO, MARGARITO MADELO
    2407 DAILEG, DEANZELLE YVONNE BAUTISTA
    2408 DAJAY, LIZA JOY PADRONES
    2409 DAL, WARYN PAO
    2410 DALAFU, MA ELYZZA ROSALES
    2411 DALAGUIT, ABEL JR NUDALO
    2412 DALANIEL, HELMAR BALLADARES
    2413 DALASA, AMIE FERNANDEZ
    2414 DALAWAN, JAY BHON REMPERAS
    2415 DALAYAP, BEZALEEL REY BARNUEVO
    2416 DALDE, MARK LOUYD ALVISO
    2417 DALIDA, BANJO BACALSO
    2418 DALIMBANG, CHITO JR ATLUBULAN
    2419 DALING, ELJOHN TALINO
    2420 DALIVA, SANTA TERESA ALITE
    2421 DALIVA, WILMART CALZADO
    2422 DALOG, MICHAEL ANGELO MEDRANO
    2423 DALOJO, VIANNE HAZEL
    2424 DALOSO, RINBEE BIGOY
    2425 DALUBATAN, JOHN REY CASIÑO
    2426 DALUDADO, MARY GRACE GALANO
    2427 DALUMA, ANUAR LEE
    2428 DAMASCO, JELYN ESTANES
    2429 DAMASIN, ARIEL MAQUILING
    2430 DAMMOG, VIRGO MALABAD
    2431 DAMONDAMON, EDMOND LLAGONO
    2432 DANAG, ARLENE RAPADA
    2433 DANAO, ELJAN VILLAROZA
    2434 DANATIL, FRANCISCO JR HARIO
    2435 DANGANAN, CHRISTIAN LOUIE DE GUZMAN
    2436 DANGASE, JOFFEL GUMIAL
    2437 DANGI, JULIUS GAYYAMAN
    2438 DANIEL, MARCIO MOLITAS
    2439 DANLAG, ANTONIO III
    2440 DANLAG, REGINE GABRILLO
    2441 DANSALAN, MARHAMSAR WAHAB
    2442 DAO-IG, REIZEL BUGNOSEN
    2443 DAPAT, HONEY JANE KINATAC-AN
    2444 DAPDAPIG, JOSUE TELIGO
    2445 DAPITO, ARBERT ATIENZA
    2446 DAPROSA, ALVIN JAY OBTINALLA
    2447 DAQUIPIL, ZOREN SIMBULAS
    2448 DARAPIZA, BRYAN JASON GONZAGA
    2449 DARIA, CRISANTA DOFREDO
    2450 DARIAS, FRONIE ABRASALDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 51 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 DARILAG, EDWIN BATANG
    2452 DAROY, KENT MARK TAN
    2453 DASIAN, WILMER DACILLO
    2454 DATOR, JAKE LEANDRO RUBIO
    2455 DATU, KENJI LANSANG
    2456 DATUDACULA, ABDUL RAHMAN DATUDACULA
    2457 DATUDACULA, HAMZA DIMAPORO
    2458 DATUIN, KIM DELOS SANTOS
    2459 DATUIN, LEONARDO DE GUZMAN
    2460 DATUJUMLA, DAYANA ODASAN
    2461 DATUKALI, ARISAN KALUN
    2462 DATUMANONG, HAMIM GAROT
    2463 DATUMANONG, NASROLLAH GABRIEL
    2464 DAUAG, MARK ANTHONY JAMES MORADO
    2465 DAUZ, JULIUS JAMES ULEP
    2466 DAVELA, CELSO SALMORIN
    2467 DAVID, ANA MARICOR LAYUG
    2468 DAVID, BEVERLY ROSALES
    2469 DAVID, CARL IVAN ERESE
    2470 DAVID, CARYL DEANNE DECANO
    2471 DAVID, CEDRIC FELSON VELASCO
    2472 DAVID, PAMELA DIMALANTA
    2473 DAVID, RELLY JR SOLIMAN
    2474 DAVILA, AZEL MAE PASAN
    2475 DAWA, ISIDRO JR IRLANDEZ
    2476 DAWAL, RYAN CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
    2477 DAWEG, SIGRID KEITH PALANTOG
    2478 DAWIS, BLESS BARDINAS
    2479 DAYAG, ROGELJAN PELAGIO
    2480 DAYAG, VINCE JON CABARUAN
    2481 DAYAGDAG, WILMER LATORENO
    2482 DAYANAN, NESSAN SALACOT
    2483 DAYAO, CHERRIE ANN GIRASOL
    2484 DAYAO, JAYCEE ESPIRITU
    2485 DAYAO, SANDY BAUTISTA
    2486 DAYATO, HERLYN POSADAS
    2487 DAYDAY, JUDY ANN MONZALES
    2488 DAYDAY, JUNIE SAMONLAY
    2489 DAYRIT, ADRIAN AMORA
    2490 DAYRIT, EMMANUEL JR CAÑEDA
    2491 DAYTO, ALYZA SALIGUMBA
    2492 DAYUDAY, JOSHUA ZALDY ESCONDE
    2493 DAYUNO, LEONERIE MAE MAHILUM
    2494 DAYUPAY, RUSBEL ABADILLA
    2495 DAÑOSO, MARK JOSHUA SALUMAG
    2496 DE ASIS, EL JOHN
    2497 DE ASIS, FRANCIL MARK PEREZ
    2498 DE ASIS, JERVIN ABAO
    2499 DE ASIS, JHAN PAUL VALENTIN MELINDO
    2500 DE ASIS, LARRY BARENG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 52 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 DE ASIS, MARK REGGIE ACUIN
    2502 DE ASIS, RYAN GARNUDO
    2503 DE CASA, JANINE
    2504 DE CASTRO, JASON IMPERIAL
    2505 DE CASTRO, JIANFRANC ORONG
    2506 DE EMOY, IRISH LUNTAO
    2507 DE GRACIA, MARK ANTHONY BATO
    2508 DE GUIA, MA MYLDRED JAMAILA MONTANCES
    2509 DE GUZMAN, ANA ROSA DEOCAMPO
    2510 DE GUZMAN, DANICA LHYN MONGAYA
    2511 DE GUZMAN, HERALD HILARIO
    2512 DE GUZMAN, JANINE GARCIA
    2513 DE GUZMAN, JANINE MICAH DIMAANO
    2514 DE GUZMAN, JAY JOSEPH MARTIN
    2515 DE GUZMAN, JONEL ARCEGA
    2516 DE GUZMAN, JULINA SEVILLA
    2517 DE GUZMAN, JULIUS BARBA
    2518 DE GUZMAN, JUSSAN DE LA CRUZ
    2519 DE GUZMAN, KRECEL TAMAYO
    2520 DE GUZMAN, MAY GRACE MARCELINO
    2521 DE GUZMAN, PRINCESS MAY GABAT
    2522 DE GUZMAN, RENZ WENDEL DIZON
    2523 DE GUZMAN, RYAN JR CASILIAN
    2524 DE GUZMAN, WILBERT DAYRIT
    2525 DE JESUS, EDWARD COMPASION
    2526 DE JESUS, JEROME
    2527 DE JESUS, JIGGER PALERMO
    2528 DE JESUS, KATHLYN BADDA
    2529 DE JESUS, RALPH RENZ CORPUZ
    2530 DE JUAN, EDGAR JR CASIDSID
    2531 DE JUAN, JUSTIN ABALEÑA
    2532 DE LA CRUZ, JASMIN LOREJO
    2533 DE LA CRUZ, JHONNEL VILLANUEVA
    2534 DE LA CRUZ, NOEL AGUDA
    2535 DE LA FUENTE, ERNAN LIQUE
    2536 DE LA FUENTE, JOHN RAFFY ONIPIG
    2537 DE LA ROSA, MICO ICARO
    2538 DE LA TORRE, ARLYN BENDADO
    2539 DE LARA, CHARLES JOBOBB MENDOZA
    2540 DE LEMOS, CYNTHIA MAE CARBONEL
    2541 DE LEON, ALFE DAYANDAYAN
    2542 DE LEON, DEDSKIE CACHERO
    2543 DE LEON, JAMES MYRON DELOS SANTOS
    2544 DE LEON, JERIC CRUZ
    2545 DE LEON, NICA DEL MUNDO
    2546 DE LEON, RENSO BUCASAN
    2547 DE LEOZ, JANINE ABLES
    2548 DE LOS REYES, JOHN IRVIN TISVE
    2549 DE LOS REYES, LESLIE VILLARUEL
    2550 DE LOS REYES, LHYCA CASTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 53 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 DE LOS REYES, RYLAND TOMATE
    2552 DE LOS SANTOS, MARK RENLY DE GUZMAN
    2553 DE LUNA, FEBELYN PACIS
    2554 DE LUNA, JULIUS RAZON
    2555 DE LUNA, MA VIRGINIA AGSALON
    2556 DE LUNA, MARICRIS PONGAN
    2557 DE LUNA, SHERVIN BEGGA PAPELERIN
    2558 DE MATA, GLENN MARQUEZ
    2559 DE MESA, JOSHUA MARTIN JIMENEZ
    2560 DE MESA, MARVIN BORDEOS
    2561 DE PAZ, BRYAN REGIS
    2562 DE PAZ, JOY MAE REGIS
    2563 DE RAMOS, HAZELINE MACALATAN
    2564 DE REAL, RICA MARIE DON CATBAGAN
    2565 DE ROXAS, CRISTIAN ILAGAN
    2566 DE ROXAS, ROGERLES MALIGAYA
    2567 DE SAN JUAN, COLEEN MAE FAMULARCANO
    2568 DE TOMAS, ERMA PADERNAL
    2569 DE TORRES, GABRIEL OLAVE
    2570 DE TORRES, JESSONEL GACUTE
    2571 DE VEGA, PRINCE VILLAFLOR
    2572 DE VERA, BRAMMY PABLO
    2573 DE VERA, ERWIN JAY SAGABAEN
    2574 DE VERA, GARRY JOHN NARCISO
    2575 DE VERA, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
    2576 DE VERA, MAILA BRIONES
    2577 DE VEYRA, JOLINA AGNER
    2578 DEBIL, CHARITY CASIPE
    2579 DECELO, KEVIN ABELLA
    2580 DECHOSA, CHERRY LYN ISRAEL
    2581 DECIERDO, ELVEN GOMAYAO
    2582 DECINILLA, JENEVIE BONGGOLTO
    2583 DECOLONGON, SHENA MAY DELOS SANTOS
    2584 DECOSTO, JUFFER MIPARANUM
    2585 DEE, EMMANUEL JR BANGQUIAO
    2586 DEENEY, BELINDA VELIGANIO
    2587 DEFACTO, CRISTINE LOUIE ENGADA
    2588 DEFENSA, LINETH HERNANDEZ
    2589 DEGALA, JOYLYN BURRO
    2590 DEGARA, ERNIE HABANA
    2591 DEGOLLADO, JAN RAPHAEL CORUM
    2592 DEGOMA, JOSEPH JR MIASCO
    2593 DEIMOS, JEFF CARL CAÑETE
    2594 DEJASCO, JAROLD BATUAMPO
    2595 DEL BARRIO, JEFFREY LACSAMANA
    2596 DEL CARMEN, LENY DIOGENES
    2597 DEL CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER PEÑA
    2598 DEL CASTILLO, MARVIN BALOYO
    2599 DEL CORO, GABINO JR HAMPONG
    2600 DEL FIN, MARCO RAYMUNDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 54 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 DEL MONTE, DALE MARVIN ORTEGA
    2602 DEL MUNDO, RONNEL MOMPERO
    2603 DEL PILAR, CHARMAINE BASCO
    2604 DEL PILAR, RIZZA CARTEL
    2605 DEL ROSARIO, AL YVES SALAGANTIN
    2606 DEL ROSARIO, ALJON DELA CRUZ
    2607 DEL ROSARIO, JADE SUMAGAYSAY
    2608 DEL ROSARIO, KENNETH REY PLAZA
    2609 DEL ROSARIO, LILIAN CANQUE
    2610 DEL ROSARIO, MARK JEED DE MIGUEL
    2611 DEL ROSARIO, MARYNELL ENEREZ
    2612 DELA CERNA, ELVIE MAE MAHILUM
    2613 DELA CRUZ, ANGEL ANN AGUILAR
    2614 DELA CRUZ, CEDRICK PUZON
    2615 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL LUGTU
    2616 DELA CRUZ, DIANALYN CRUZ
    2617 DELA CRUZ, EDNA BONIFACIO
    2618 DELA CRUZ, FAUSTINE FIDELLE DELA CRUZ
    2619 DELA CRUZ, FRITZ GERALD TAWI
    2620 DELA CRUZ, JAM MICHAEL BESIN
    2621 DELA CRUZ, JAMES ESCALANTE
    2622 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON
    2623 DELA CRUZ, JERICO RIVERA
    2624 DELA CRUZ, JHUN MICHAEL CRISOSTOMO
    2625 DELA CRUZ, JIRO JOSHUA TE
    2626 DELA CRUZ, JOE MARLON PANES
    2627 DELA CRUZ, JOHN KENNETH ALACON
    2628 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN QUEDDING
    2629 DELA CRUZ, JUAN PAOLO RARAS
    2630 DELA CRUZ, JUVY NEPOMUCENO
    2631 DELA CRUZ, LLOYD EDJIE ROBLES
    2632 DELA CRUZ, MAC HAREN BRIONES
    2633 DELA CRUZ, MARCIAL MORILLO
    2634 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR GALICIA
    2635 DELA CRUZ, MARK GIL ALONDRES
    2636 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOHN SANTOS
    2637 DELA CRUZ, MARK PAULO GALLEGUEZ
    2638 DELA CRUZ, MHERY JEAN ANAMA
    2639 DELA CRUZ, MIKE BALBUENA
    2640 DELA CRUZ, NAZEL MAE CORTEZ
    2641 DELA CRUZ, NOYMIE CASTILLO
    2642 DELA CRUZ, ROBERT JON ALTERADO
    2643 DELA CRUZ, ROLET RODRIGUEZ
    2644 DELA CRUZ, ROVELYN FLORENTINO
    2645 DELA CRUZ, ROVIN JIMENEZ
    2646 DELA CRUZ, VICENTE JR GOPEZ
    2647 DELA CRUZ, WAYNE CRUZ
    2648 DELA CRUZ, ZYRA JANE CORDOVA
    2649 DELA PASION, JOHN PAUL BALLARTA
    2650 DELA PEÑA, BETHSAIDA CHARISSE FABIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 55 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 DELA PEÑA, CARL TORRES
    2652 DELA PEÑA, JENETH PIKITPIKIT
    2653 DELA PEÑA, MARK ANTHONY JAUCULAN
    2654 DELA PEÑA, ROSE MAE CALING
    2655 DELA RAMA, MONIQUE CAMAGAY
    2656 DELA RITA, REZEL MARIA SOCAJEL
    2657 DELA ROSA, DAVEN JOHN MARTINEZ
    2658 DELA ROSA, DHON ANDRE
    2659 DELA ROSA, JOHN VINCENT LINIJAN
    2660 DELA ROSA, ROVIC SATERA
    2661 DELA TORRE, MIRASOL DE JOSE
    2662 DELA TORRE, ROGER MAYONADO
    2663 DELA VEGA, ALLAN JR CORPUZ
    2664 DELA VEGA, ANDY SAMPER
    2665 DELA VEGA, ARNOLD PARIÑA
    2666 DELAGAO, PAMELA LUMANOG
    2667 DELAGUERON, RUDY ADLAWAN
    2668 DELARIARTE, FLORENCE SAYCON
    2669 DELARITA, JOAN
    2670 DELARMINO, JOHN RUSSEL SANTOS
    2671 DELDA, ROSE MARIE BAHAY
    2672 DELEARNA, JERALYN RABALA
    2673 DELELIS, NORA JANE TALOZA
    2674 DELFIN, BOBBY CAÑETE
    2675 DELFIN, JANICE TABAMO
    2676 DELFIN, RIONEL DICOS
    2677 DELFINO, PEARL GRACE CERVANTES
    2678 DELGADO, EUSEBIO JR EUCARE
    2679 DELGADO, JORGE CABRERA
    2680 DELGADO, ROMER NONOD
    2681 DELICA, RENANTE RIO
    2682 DELIGENTE, NENITH BALONA
    2683 DELIGERO, ALMARIE TAJONERA
    2684 DELIGERO, REYNANTE BINANGBANG
    2685 DELIMA, CARLA ANDRADA
    2686 DELIMA, ERROL BULAN
    2687 DELO, JAY EVEGENIE RIVERA
    2688 DELORINO, JOEMART ORAS
    2689 DELORITO, VINCENT SILAGAN
    2690 DELOS REYES, ANTONIÑO DELA CRUZ
    2691 DELOS REYES, CHERRINEE DUMALAG
    2692 DELOS REYES, JAZELINE JOY SANTOS
    2693 DELOS REYES, JHONAS MANALANG
    2694 DELOS REYES, JOEY VIOLA
    2695 DELOS REYES, NESTOR II DELA ROSA
    2696 DELOS REYES, RIZA MAY CEPRIA
    2697 DELOS SANTOS, ADRIAN TOBEL
    2698 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIN ESCALANTE
    2699 DELOS SANTOS, EDRIN QUINTOS
    2700 DELOS SANTOS, JEDAMICA MAE SALUDARES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 56 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 DELOS SANTOS, JHOMAR RUFO
    2702 DELOS SANTOS, JOVANNI MABILOG
    2703 DELOS SANTOS, NEIL JOSELITO II FLORES
    2704 DELOS SANTOS, PATRICIA ANNE
    2705 DELOS SANTOS, PEMPE AIDALLA
    2706 DELOS SANTOS, RODA SISON
    2707 DELOS SANTOS, XAVIER ACE NAMORO
    2708 DELOSO, RIZZA MAE MANGADLAO
    2709 DELOY, REYJEIM TORMIS
    2710 DELVO, JOSELITO ABABA
    2711 DEMALUAN, CLINT MARK CODIZAR
    2712 DEMANDANTE, ANGELIE VALIENTE
    2713 DEMANDANTE, MARY GRACE JORDAN
    2714 DEMARANA, JOHN BENNETH GUELOS
    2715 DEMARAYE, JOMAR TABUGO
    2716 DEMETERIO, JOHN WELL CADIVEN
    2717 DEMITION, JULIOUS CESAR BIGCAS
    2718 DEMONTEVERDE, JUL ALESON MAGLIWANAS
    2719 DEMONTEVERDE, MARJUN DE GUZMAN
    2720 DENGA-EY, RHEBECA KIDIAN
    2721 DENIO, ELDON PAZ
    2722 DENNIS, DANNY JR CUANSO
    2723 DENOSTA, ARIEL ECHAVEZ
    2724 DENQUE, JAN NOEL AUTIDA
    2725 DENTE, ANTONIO JR GALLENTES
    2726 DEO, ADRIAN GARLAN
    2727 DEOCAMPO, DANIELA NICOLE ARGUELLES
    2728 DEOCAMPO, JOHN PHILIP GALE
    2729 DEOCAMPO, VICENTE III DELA CRUZ
    2730 DEPAGON, MIKE JERICHO BANGIBANG
    2731 DEPIO, JHOEFHER NALE
    2732 DEPPAS, MIKEE HILL
    2733 DEQUEROS, RODREN EGOS
    2734 DERILO, JONATHAN LANG-AY
    2735 DERILO, JOSHUA DELUTA
    2736 DESALAGO, JOHN OLIVER ARCETA
    2737 DESALES, DEO SOLATORIO
    2738 DESALES, KRISTEL IAN BENTIC
    2739 DESINGAÑO, JAYZEL PEJI
    2740 DESOR, KATE COLLEN DIVINO
    2741 DESPI, ROSE ANN MAHILUM
    2742 DESPOGADO, LOVELY MAE MONESIT
    2743 DESTOR, JONATHAN EROA
    2744 DESTURA, CHEQUI PATRIA
    2745 DESTURA, RODEL MORALES
    2746 DETABLAN, CHARIES ESTAÑO
    2747 DETERALA, RONNIE AMISTAD
    2748 DETUMAL, JONIEL CARILLO
    2749 DEVERA, NOLIN DESLATE
    2750 DEVERO, JUDY ANN ROMANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 57 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 DEVILLENA, LOURRAINE MARIE BAYO
    2752 DEXIMO, JOEBELYN PARREÑO
    2753 DEYAN, DENVER JR DEGAY
    2754 DEZA, JEROME KIM AGUSTIN
    2755 DIADID, JAYSON FORTIN
    2756 DIAL, JASON DITONA
    2757 DIAMA, JOMARI COCAMAS
    2758 DIAMAIL, NASIM SANDO-AYAN
    2759 DIAMETAS, MARGIE PERAYO
    2760 DIAMONON, ALDRIN JAY MUDLONG
    2761 DIANO, ERNEST JEY AGUIWAT
    2762 DIASAN, CHRISTIAN BANGAYAN
    2763 DIAZ, ALVIN OMANGAY
    2764 DIAZ, CHRISTIAN NALUZ
    2765 DIAZ, ELMAR AGUIRRE
    2766 DIAZ, ERLOU DOHINA
    2767 DIAZ, EVELOU INTANO
    2768 DIAZ, GINA ORTEGA
    2769 DIAZ, KIMBERLY DAGUMBAL
    2770 DIAZ, LYN EM LOZADA
    2771 DIAZ, NEDALYN GABONADA
    2772 DIAZ, SHERYL CAPIO
    2773 DIAZ, STEPHEN BOGOC
    2774 DICAN, GERRY ABUYUAN
    2775 DICHOSA, RENFRED DAPAT
    2776 DICION, ALJON PILI
    2777 DICOLANO, BAI HASNA PASAWELAN
    2778 DICRITAN, MOHAMMAD ALIPONTO
    2779 DIEGO, JULIUS CEASAR MONTERUBIO
    2780 DIEL, LYKA MARIE ABLONA
    2781 DIFUNTORUM, JERALD CONICONDE
    2782 DIGAO, BUTCH ALPAD
    2783 DIGAWAN, MADELYN ENOJO
    2784 DIGNOS, REY GUTIERREZ
    2785 DILAG, JACK NAGUIAT
    2786 DILANGALEN, PAHARODING GUIAPAR
    2787 DILAO, SYBERGOLD DINLASAN
    2788 DILIG, DONALDO III VIRAY
    2789 DILLAGUE, BONJOWIE MAYLAS
    2790 DILLO, ELLEN JOY CATOLICO
    2791 DIMA, EPHRAIM JOHN YOSORES
    2792 DIMAANO, CHRISTIAN PAUL MORCILLA
    2793 DIMAAWAN, BASMAN DIMARIN
    2794 DIMAIN, KIMBERLY ZACARIAS
    2795 DIMALA, NUR-MUJAHID MANABILANG
    2796 DIMALANTA, EJ ESPELOY
    2797 DIMARA, ROSELA BALAWEG
    2798 DIMARANAN, JOYCE SALVACION
    2799 DIMARO, MUSA AMORAN
    2800 DIMAYUGA, DARREN GIANCARLO MUNAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 58 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 DIMEN, JAY MARK RAMBOANGA
    2802 DINALO, EVERSON AMOT
    2803 DINAMLING, LEVIE HOPE BALANTI
    2804 DINGCONG, MARY JOY ROTELO
    2805 DINGDING, NIERSON MOSENDE
    2806 DINGIL, ALICIA TELAN
    2807 DINGLASA, NIKKI LACABA
    2808 DINGLASAN, DISSAN MARASIGAN
    2809 DIO, MARVIN SHEEN CAÑETE
    2810 DIOCOLANO, JOHARREY LEBRIZA
    2811 DIOKNO, RALPH DEXTER ELMENERO
    2812 DIOLA, JOEY DAQUIADO
    2813 DIOLA, JOSE JR DOMINGUEZ
    2814 DIOMERES, NICHOLAS LAYUG
    2815 DIONALDO, JOHN RYAN TAN
    2816 DIONEDA, NIKKI AMARANTO
    2817 DIOSO, LEO RAMOS
    2818 DIOSO, MELODY ZAMORA
    2819 DIPO, VIVIAN PACIO
    2820 DIRECTO, RYAN REY MANICDO
    2821 DISABELLE, EDWIN JR ILUSTRISIMO
    2822 DISIERTO, CHRISTOPHER CUENCA
    2823 DISOMA, JANODIN BENITO
    2824 DIVEBAR, ZALDY BANCAL
    2825 DIVINA, GRACE JOY BEROT
    2826 DIVINAGRACIA, ALFREDO JR DELOS REYES
    2827 DIWATA, AR JAY ABEJERO
    2828 DIZON, ABIGAIL ABUAN
    2829 DIZON, CYNDIRELLE BARUELO
    2830 DIZON, JIMBOY DE GUZMAN
    2831 DIZON, LERMA JOY CAPILI
    2832 DIÑO, AIRA MARIE BONGON
    2833 DIÑO, CHESTER REGALA
    2834 DIÑO, MARK FURTON
    2835 DIÑO, NEIL JOHN GACOS
    2836 DOBLAS, WILSON HOYBIA
    2837 DOCTOR, BRENN BATANES
    2838 DOCTORA, EDGAR JR DE RAMOS
    2839 DOGELIO, ARRAH MEAH TOLEDO
    2840 DOGUI-IS, ANGELA FILFIG
    2841 DOJO, RHE ANN NAPOLES
    2842 DOLAR, ROEL MIANO
    2843 DOLLAGA, RYAN SALAZAR
    2844 DOLLENTE, ARNEL TULANG
    2845 DOLLESIN, DANICA MAE NAVA
    2846 DOLLETE, MARJURY MENDEZ
    2847 DOLOR, CLARENCE QUEZON
    2848 DOLOR, JENNY MAE AMPONG
    2849 DOLOR, MARIA FRANCE JOY SAN JUAN
    2850 DOLOR, NESTOR JR PANDAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 59 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 DOLOSA, VIA MEDRANO
    2852 DOMACYON, MYRA BALOCOY
    2853 DOMASE, MARYJANE TUANGAN
    2854 DOMIGAN, GIDEON MANIGO
    2855 DOMINE, RONAVEM ELLO
    2856 DOMINGO, ANGEL BERT MERINA
    2857 DOMINGO, ANNALYN ENRIQUEZ
    2858 DOMINGO, ARNOLD JR PALIMA
    2859 DOMINGO, GILBERT CAÑETE
    2860 DOMINGO, HERWIN CABRERA
    2861 DOMINGO, JERALD TABELISMA
    2862 DOMINGO, JHED LUMASOC
    2863 DOMINGO, JOSEMARI NUQUE
    2864 DOMINGO, MARLAU NICOLE BULURAN
    2865 DOMINGO, MELODIE ANNE CUDDAO
    2866 DOMINGO, RUNIEL RAMOS
    2867 DOMINISAC, JAMES ARTEGO
    2868 DOMONDON, JELLY JOY BATAGEN
    2869 DONAIRE, MHAY PRINCESS QUERUBIN
    2870 DONATO, MARK JAYSON LACSA
    2871 DONES, MARY JANE BIAG
    2872 DONGHIT, AIRA JEAN GANATA
    2873 DONIG, JENNY ANN BALDONADO
    2874 DORA, JOHNREY CALAGO
    2875 DORADO, FRITZIE DEQUIÑA
    2876 DORMENTES, GELBERT SEMEROS
    2877 DOROL, NILVEN ESQUIERDO
    2878 DORONILA, KRISS KRINGLE DE RAMOS
    2879 DORONIO, ALJOHN MABAYAO
    2880 DOROTEO, MARY GRACE IGLESIAS
    2881 DOROY, ELIZABETH GARCIA
    2882 DOSAL, KIMBERLY
    2883 DOYONGAN, RENNIEL BANTILLO
    2884 DOÑOZ, NICOLE MACAMAY
    2885 DRIO, ALEX RONATO
    2886 DUA, NOEL ROY
    2887 DUALAN, JOSHUA COLLADO
    2888 DUAN, DARIO CLERIGO
    2889 DUBLIN, JOHN MICHAEL
    2890 DUCALA, KIETH RIENJYL DOMINTO
    2891 DUCALANG, RUTH ESTOQUE
    2892 DUCAY, MARK ANTHONY OBRA
    2893 DUCUT, MELVIN AUSTRIA
    2894 DUE, MICHAEL ANGELO SANCHEZ
    2895 DUEÑAS, DIOLETO JR ZAMORAS
    2896 DUGADUGA, ALBERTO EJALON
    2897 DUGGAY, BRITANICO DANGUIWAN
    2898 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JHONBIE MIRONTOS
    2899 DULAGAN, DEBORAH PANTALONE
    2900 DULAP, WRAY ROBERT DECENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 60 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 DULATRE, KAISER VELASCO
    2902 DULATRE, WOWIE ABROGAR
    2903 DULAWAN, JOSEPH PAUL DULNUAN
    2904 DULAY, MICHAEL LORENZ DONIÑA
    2905 DULAY, RAYMART MANDANI
    2906 DULDULAO, JONARD CALILAP
    2907 DULNUAN, GERALD BANDAO
    2908 DULNUAN, J-R UGALDE
    2909 DUMABOC, ANELYN GADOR
    2910 DUMADAG, RUEL MORION
    2911 DUMADIEGO, REMAE ODERIO
    2912 DUMAKIT, GILBERT SAGUN
    2913 DUMALAG, MARLENE BAGAOISAN
    2914 DUMALIG, JUSFRED MAMUGAY
    2915 DUMAM-AG, JUNIEL TABACON
    2916 DUMANACAL, JODITH CABRERA
    2917 DUMANGENG, STEPHEN BUGNAY
    2918 DUMAO, JUN CLYD BERANDEZ
    2919 DUMAPE, SUN JUNEL OVIDA
    2920 DUMAS, EVELYN MAGBUHAT
    2921 DUMAUAL, JHOANNAH MARIE BORJA
    2922 DUMAYA, ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
    2923 DUMLAO, CHARLOTTE CALIONG
    2924 DUMLAO, KASLEY JHILRO GAMIT
    2925 DUMPA, GERALD MARAVILES
    2926 DUMPANG, LYDON CABIA
    2927 DUNCARA, VENUS DE LA PEÑA
    2928 DUNGCA, WEALYN NUNAG
    2929 DUO, CRISTINA JANE ESCALA
    2930 DUPALCO, CHECHE CABALUNA
    2931 DUQUE, ADRRIANE ADRIEL BORJA
    2932 DURAN, JOHN MICHAEL LLANTO
    2933 DURAN, MAR JHUN ARCITE
    2934 DURAN, NOEL JR OBIAS
    2935 DURAN, ROY DE CASTRO
    2936 DURANA, ARGIE APELO
    2937 DURON, ELVIN DOROTEO
    2938 DURON, JAY R BACANTO
    2939 DUROPAN, RUBEN SILMARO
    2940 DUSAL, JOHN PAUL JORQUIN
    2941 DUYAG, ALDRIN JONES MANZANO
    2942 DY BUCO, VICTOR PAULO ORBETA
    2943 DYPONGCO, NOVY ESPINO
    2944 EALA, ROBERT BOHOLANO
    2945 EBARBIA, JOSEPH TAMPARONG
    2946 EBARLE, ARNIE JOY CALLENERO
    2947 EBAROLA, REIL MARK SIBE
    2948 EBIAS, RYAN DELFIN
    2949 EBITE, JUDY ANN COMETA
    2950 EBRADO, JUNE MARK SEGALLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 61 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 EBRAHIM, AHMAD DICAYOGUN
    2952 EBRAHIM, MUBARAK ABDULLAH
    2953 EBUENGA, MARK JASON YAMBOT
    2954 EBUÑA, ARCHITO DACULIAT
    2955 ECHAGUE, EDSIL JR BALIDOY
    2956 ECHANOJAURIQUE, NONIE TUASON
    2957 ECHAVEZ, DANIEL LADAO
    2958 ECHEPARE, KAYCEE ANNE GERMAN
    2959 ECHIN, MARLEGIN GIPAL
    2960 ECIJA, RONILO JR SALMETE
    2961 ECIJA, YEDDA MARIE NEMIAGA
    2962 ECLERA, JUDE PONSICA
    2963 ECO, NEIL EDUARD DUERO
    2964 ECOT, JONARD
    2965 ECUACION, ROSELLER JR ROSELIM
    2966 EDAR, IVY GEIL ARISGADO
    2967 EDAÑO, CATHY MAE YATOR
    2968 EDER, FREDRICH BARDON
    2969 EDER, JAYSON DOLLENTE
    2970 EDILLON, EDWIN NOYA
    2971 EDIZA, JOVELLE JANE BASA
    2972 EDNALAGA, ROBERT LEE VILLAMOR
    2973 EDORA, DONALD JR CANSAS
    2974 EDUAVE, DUANE ROGER II LADRADA
    2975 EDURISE, MAC JOMAR AGAPINAY
    2976 EDWAS, ROBERT TININGGAL
    2977 EFREN, EDRICK PACIONES
    2978 EGANG, CHRISTHYL BLESS WAYCO
    2979 EGANO, RHEINA LLEWILYN TAN
    2980 EGAT, ELDRIGO SAMBRANO
    2981 EGE, GAVINO JR NAVARES
    2982 EGE, VINCE SEVER SEDILLO
    2983 EGIL, EJIL ASRI BANTALA
    2984 EGUA, JEANVERLY ALVIZO
    2985 ELACION, ROWEL CABALLEGAN
    2986 ELAYDA, EUGENE CHRISTIAN LAO
    2987 ELECHECON, MARK ADRIAN GALLEMIT
    2988 ELEFANTE, CHEASTER CAMACHO
    2989 ELESAN, JANITO JR DACLES
    2990 ELEUTERIO, FERNAN ANDIG
    2991 ELEUTERIO, STEPHEN JOHN UY
    2992 ELGA, MAREIL PERATER
    2993 ELLAR, JESSA SALUBRE
    2994 ELLE, APRIL JOY LOPEZ
    2995 ELLEMA, KNHICXZ GARCIA
    2996 ELLEVERA, AMOR QUILAB
    2997 ELLO, GIOVANNE CABISAN
    2998 ELMIDO, FATIMA LLEGUE
    2999 ELMIDO, GERALD ROI CASERES
    3000 ELMIDO, MARVY TAGANNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 62 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 ELNAS, BRYAN JOSEPH PARAO
    3002 ELPA, JAY-AR AGPAY
    3003 ELUMBARING, JAYRIL DAMASING
    3004 EMANO, ROGELIO III RENACIA
    3005 EMATA, DARREN LLOYD DAVID
    3006 EMBEN, JAYNAX ERAYON
    3007 EMBOLTORIO, RICO SUGAL
    3008 EMELO, JASPER AMBONAN
    3009 EMNACE, JAVE-ANN LOPEZ
    3010 EMNACE, JOHN LOUIE ROBLES
    3011 EMOR, ALDIAN CARL SALAZAR
    3012 EMPERADO, LAWRENCE ANTHONY
    3013 EMPERIALDE, NESTOR JR SALEM
    3014 EMPIL, JONATHAN POLINAR
    3015 EMPUERTO, SERGS PATRICK CAMARILLO
    3016 ENALDO, EDMON SAMPINIT
    3017 ENANO, EDRIAN GARCIA
    3018 ENAR, MARJURIE VERAL
    3019 ENCINAS, JAYSON QUINTANAR
    3020 ENCIO, ENRIQUE JR BILOCURA
    3021 ENCISA, MA CHRISSA GUETA
    3022 ENDOZO, BYRON IAN INFANTE
    3023 ENDRINA, LORRENJE TRAYA
    3024 ENGAYAS, JOHN REY SABAS
    3025 ENGKA, ALLYSSA ABDUL
    3026 ENGOC, JONAS DAHAB
    3027 ENGRACIA, RIEGFRIED DELGADO
    3028 ENMACINO, JEAN TORNOS
    3029 ENOT, JUGEL MAE EMBUDO
    3030 ENRIQUEZ, DANTE CONSTANCIA
    3031 ENRIQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY BUMAGAT
    3032 ENRIQUEZ, PHILIP LUARDO
    3033 ENRIQUEZ, RENA JOANA VIE MIER
    3034 ENRIQUEZ, RICO RELANO
    3035 ENTOR, ANGELOU VISITACION
    3036 ERASGA, JULIA JANE ELUDO
    3037 ERCILLA, MARY ANN GADO
    3038 ERCILLA, REICIE ALLENE CATALAN
    3039 ERESTINGCOL, CATHERINE MAURE
    3040 ERILLA, MARK ANTHONY DOMINGO
    3041 ERISARE, DAHNA MIRO
    3042 ERMEO, REYNAN BACONG
    3043 ERMIAS, ERVIN NGOHO
    3044 EROJO, ROWEL SEQUIO
    3045 EROLIN, JOHN JOSEPH AQUINO
    3046 EROLIN, MYRLL ABALOS
    3047 EROYLA, RJ FHIEL YUCOT
    3048 ERPE, JOEVER REQUIRON
    3049 ERVAS, JESSIEMY KYTE LLAGAS
    3050 ESAGA, DAISY JANE PONTEVEDRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 63 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3051 ESAPINE, DANILO GALARPE
    3052 ESCALANTE, CHUCKIE IBAÑEZ
    3053 ESCALANTE, LORAINNE FERNANDO
    3054 ESCALON, GIZELLE MARQUEZ
    3055 ESCALONA, JOHN PHILIP SANTOS
    3056 ESCALONA, SHEME BEE BANATE
    3057 ESCANER, ARVIN ANTHONY LORENZO
    3058 ESCANILLA, GLENN MENDOZA
    3059 ESCARA, DOMINIC XAVIER CORNEL
    3060 ESCARO, CRYSTHINE JOY LABRADOR
    3061 ESCOBA, JOEL BAQUISAN
    3062 ESCOBIDO, JUSTINE GABITANAN
    3063 ESCOLANO, MARIA JENNIBIE JAMILA
    3064 ESCOLANO, MARIFEL PROCIMA
    3065 ESCOLLAR, NATHANIEL PATRICK CARLOS
    3066 ESCONDE, MARLO LENIN HERNANDEZ
    3067 ESCORIAL, ERNAN HERMOSURA
    3068 ESCORPESO, GEY MARK TOLENTINO
    3069 ESCOVIDAL, APRIL JOY LAUREANO
    3070 ESCRIBA, KIM GABRIEL DE GUZMAN
    3071 ESCUADRO, IEVE BASILLO
    3072 ESCUETA, NORNIEL DOGILLO
    3073 ESCUZAR, ANA JEAN DECIERDO
    3074 ESGALLERA, JR SICAD
    3075 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRIA
    3076 ESLAVA, SHARLEE MAE TRAPSI
    3077 ESMAEL, NASRUDIN AKMAD
    3078 ESMAEL, NORHAN MAGUIALILA
    3079 ESMAEL, SAHARA HADJISAID
    3080 ESMARIALINO, CHRISTOPHER CRISPO
    3081 ESMAWIL, ALMODAR TIBLE
    3082 ESMAÑA, NORBERT JOHN TREDEZ
    3083 ESMEÑO, RALPH LESTER MAKABENTA
    3084 ESPACIO, ARIEL SURTONES
    3085 ESPADA, ALAN CESAR TUNGPALAN
    3086 ESPALABRA, KEVIN LEDESMA
    3087 ESPALDON, MICHAEL ANGELO GALVEZ
    3088 ESPARTERO, GRACE ANGELI MOISES
    3089 ESPAÑAR, JESTER LARIZA
    3090 ESPAÑOLA, JESSIE JR MOLENA
    3091 ESPE, JOEVIN GALEA
    3092 ESPEJO, EFILSON DAVE
    3093 ESPELITA, CHARYLL JOHN ALDAS
    3094 ESPENIDA, DARYL JAY CABRELA
    3095 ESPENUEVA, JAKE ACE OBENA
    3096 ESPENUEVA, JESS CANCICIO
    3097 ESPERIDA, VICTORINO III RESCOBILLO
    3098 ESPERON, ARIEL ESCUDO
    3099 ESPIGA, WEENA MAY TEJADA
    3100 ESPINAS, RENALIE JARLEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 64 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3101 ESPINO, EMELINE JOYCE ESPINOSA
    3102 ESPINO, JEREMIAS ELEN
    3103 ESPINO, JONATHAN JR MILLAN
    3104 ESPINOLA, LYRA CASTILLO
    3105 ESPINOSA, GLARE MAGONCIA
    3106 ESPINOSA, JEZA
    3107 ESPINOSA, KEVIN THOY PASIBE
    3108 ESPINOSA, KHEVIN DAVE TORPIO
    3109 ESPINOSA, PAOLO CHRISTIAN FADRE
    3110 ESPINOZA, JAY MONTEFALCON
    3111 ESPIRITU, CLIVE CHRISTIAN GABAS
    3112 ESPIRITU, DEXTER PAUL LANGIT
    3113 ESPIRITU, EZEKIEL ARMAND ANTONIO
    3114 ESPIRITU, JONHEL CONCEPCION
    3115 ESPIRITU, ROMEO JR LOPEZ
    3116 ESPIÑA, MARK KENNETH ESTIGOY
    3117 ESPLANA, JAYPEE BALDON
    3118 ESPLIGUEZ, CREZY LOU CUADERNAL
    3119 ESPORA, JESSA SHERYLL OTACAN
    3120 ESPOS, JASON AYON
    3121 ESPOSADO, HARRY JOHN BERNAL
    3122 ESQUERIDA, JOEMAR CABRERA
    3123 ESQUIBEL, MARVEN LERIO
    3124 ESQUIERDO, MARY ANTOINETTE MARGAÑAS
    3125 ESQUIERRA, NATHANIEL PAYNANDOS
    3126 ESTA, JAIME FIGURACION
    3127 ESTABILLO, GENEVIEVE LEAL
    3128 ESTABILLO, JORDAN MIGUEL
    3129 ESTABILLO, MARK KIENETH ESPAÑOL
    3130 ESTABILLO, MARK SON RAMOS
    3131 ESTACIO, CARLO ARANAS
    3132 ESTAPIA, JAIMESON AMORA
    3133 ESTAPIA, JUNRAEL VERGARA
    3134 ESTAPIA, MARK BAGTASOS
    3135 ESTAREJA, MARVIROSE CABALHUG
    3136 ESTEBAN, BRANDON JAY PARIÑAS
    3137 ESTEBAN, LAURENCE LAGUNAY
    3138 ESTEBAN, ONEAL DE LA CRUZ
    3139 ESTEBAN, PETER JAY QUIANDO
    3140 ESTEBAN, RICARDO JR SANTOS
    3141 ESTELLORE, ANA MAE RASONABLE
    3142 ESTEVA, MELISSA GENISAN
    3143 ESTILLERO, ROY ESTREMERA
    3144 ESTILLES, JOANNE SALOME
    3145 ESTILLORE, REYNALD LAÑA
    3146 ESTILLORO, VIC ALSOSA
    3147 ESTIOCO, JUVY ANN PADILLO
    3148 ESTIPONA, AIDANE DAZA
    3149 ESTOPO, ROLLIBER REGIS
    3150 ESTOQUIA, BERNIEL SAMANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 65 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3151 ESTORCO, BERNIE GANAGGANAG
    3152 ESTRADA, ANGELO VINLUAN
    3153 ESTRADA, JEWES ADRICULA
    3154 ESTRADA, JOHN ANDREI MONTES
    3155 ESTRADA, KRISTY ELIJAH BRIONES
    3156 ESTRAILA, JOEY GRUMAJE
    3157 ESTRELLA, CRIS VILLAFAÑE
    3158 ESTRELLA, RAL NOCOS
    3159 ESTRELLA, RENZEL ALCALA
    3160 ESTRERA, JESSA INFANTE
    3161 ESTRIBA, MARLON DORADO
    3162 ESTRIBER, DANNY DACLITAN
    3163 ESTUDILLO, RHAIN JOSEPH BACALSO
    3164 ESTUYA, MARY AN CUESTA
    3165 ESUERTE, ELITO JR RULIDA
    3166 ETCOY, AARON RELATORES
    3167 ETQUIBAL, CHRISTIAN FABUL
    3168 EUDELA, ERNIE
    3169 EUGENIO, ARCIE NIKKI SANTOS
    3170 EUGENIO, SARAH JANE FORTEZA
    3171 EUSEBIO, OLIMAR TALAUE
    3172 EVANGELIO, ABEL EGAÑA
    3173 EVANGELIO, GARIZALDE JR VITO
    3174 EVANGELIO, RICKY ANGUSTO
    3175 EVANGELISTA, CELINE CARLA VALMORIA
    3176 EVANGELISTA, DOMINGO ABALAJEN
    3177 EVANGELISTA, JADE DAYONDON
    3178 EVANGELISTA, JAYLORD GALANO
    3179 EVANGELISTA, JENDER MABULO
    3180 EVANGELISTA, KYLA HANNAH REYNOSO
    3181 EVANGELISTA, RANIE BAUTISTA
    3182 EVASCO, ABEGAIL PEÑAMANTE
    3183 EVEDIENTES, RENARD NACUA
    3184 EYANA, ARGIE AMBAD
    3185 FA-ED, DARYLL TAY-OG
    3186 FABABEIR, ROBERTSON MONTON
    3187 FABE, PATRICE CARMELL LIM
    3188 FABELLON, MARJON
    3189 FABIAN, JASMIN SANTOS
    3190 FABIAN, JUNIOUR CALGO
    3191 FABRICANTE, JUDY MAE PULGO
    3192 FABROS, MARK LOUISE CABAUATAN
    3193 FABUNA, GARY JOSEPH SOLIVEN
    3194 FACINAL, JOHN REY FUASAN
    3195 FACUN, ARNEL GUIRA
    3196 FADER, ROXANNE BOY-OG
    3197 FAGCAYANG, AL JAY SULUEN
    3198 FAGELA, BERNIE JAY VELASCO
    3199 FAGTANAC, EFREN JABINIGAY
    3200 FAGYAN, JENNIFER OYYAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 66 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3201 FAILAGUTAN, EDGAR JR LEBRILLA
    3202 FAINA, ARNOLD KEVIN SURIAGA
    3203 FAISAL, ABDULHAKIM CABUGATAN
    3204 FAJARDO, APRIL TOLENTINO
    3205 FAJARDO, CHRISTIAN LUBO
    3206 FAJARDO, JUDZEJIROH MAGNO
    3207 FAJARDO, MARVELO BARAYUGA
    3208 FAJARDO, REYMART BARTOLOME
    3209 FAJARDO, RICO CAÑETAN
    3210 FAJUTRAO, JOHN HENRY CAMACHO
    3211 FALCASANTOS, JOSHUA BINASING
    3212 FALLETE, ANDRE BONN GATON
    3213 FALLORE, ELBERT MESA
    3214 FAMINIALAGAO, DEXTER GUARTE
    3215 FAMISAN, CHRISTIAN ROMUALDO
    3216 FAMPULME, SHELLEY LAIKEN PADULLON
    3217 FANG, FREDDY JR LANGO
    3218 FANTILAGA, RAYMART FUYO
    3219 FANTILANAN, RUBEN OCADO
    3220 FARAON, VINCENT LLIDO
    3221 FARENAS, ROCKY PHAUL HALLARIES
    3222 FARINAS, JE-ANN FANO
    3223 FARRALES, RAFFY URSULUM
    3224 FATAGANI, ALFRED JUDE GALLO
    3225 FAUSTINO, CRISTEL MAY CABATAY
    3226 FAUSTO, ARNULFO DUAZO
    3227 FAWAS, DORY MAWISIG
    3228 FEBRADA, REGIE VERGARA
    3229 FEDALGO, ROYD GENITE
    3230 FEDELINO, RUED JIM PALCE
    3231 FEDERIZO, CHARMAINE PERCIVA
    3232 FEGALAN, MARIA PAMELA LAGRANA
    3233 FELICIANO, CRIS MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
    3234 FELICIANO, ELLER TIRO
    3235 FELICIANO, MAVERICK JACABAN
    3236 FELIPE, APHRILLE MALABANAN
    3237 FELIPE, JERRYSON MANALIGOD
    3238 FELISILDA, EFPRYME CUYAG
    3239 FELISMINO, VANESSA GELACIO
    3240 FELIX, MANOLITO JR ALLAS
    3241 FELIX, MICHAEL RADOC
    3242 FELIZARTA, JONES RHEILL FERMALINO
    3243 FENIS, FHARA MAE LIZA
    3244 FERENAL, RONALDO PAGLINAWAN
    3245 FERNANDEZ, AIRA MAE FALCASANTOS
    3246 FERNANDEZ, BRYAN MUERONG
    3247 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN VARGAS
    3248 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN SEAN TORREJOS
    3249 FERNANDEZ, DONNA MALANA
    3250 FERNANDEZ, EDA JEAN MERTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 67 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3251 FERNANDEZ, EDISON FONTAWA
    3252 FERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL BRIONES
    3253 FERNANDEZ, JAMES EARL DUGURAN
    3254 FERNANDEZ, JONALD DE DIOS
    3255 FERNANDEZ, JOSEPHINE JOYCE GEMENIANO
    3256 FERNANDEZ, JULIUS JR VESTIDAS
    3257 FERNANDEZ, JUVELYN MONES
    3258 FERNANDEZ, MARICEL DELINA
    3259 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE GARROVILLAS
    3260 FERNANDEZ, MCRAVEN BADIANG
    3261 FERNANDEZ, NICA DELA FUENTE
    3262 FERNANDEZ, REY KRISTIAN CAMPONG
    3263 FERNANDEZ, RHEA LYN PAREJA
    3264 FERNANDEZ, TEDDY DIMARANAN
    3265 FERNANDEZ, TEODORICO JR MAALOM
    3266 FERNANDO, ABHSIE ROSE PASCUA
    3267 FERNANDO, DOMINIC CABIGUIN
    3268 FERNANDO, JHANRY GARINO
    3269 FERNANDO, PHILIP IAN BUSTAMANTE
    3270 FERNANDO, PRINCESS RAMOS
    3271 FERNANDO, ROMMEL JR GABRIEL
    3272 FERRANCULLO, ANTON VAN FAJEL
    3273 FERRAREN, DENVER CUNANAN
    3274 FERRARO, ISABELA TEMBLOR
    3275 FERRER, ANA ROSE DERLA
    3276 FERRER, CECIL LEN CANAYA
    3277 FERRER, CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ
    3278 FERRER, CRISTOPHER BONG DELOS SANTOS
    3279 FERRER, FRENCH DEANON
    3280 FERRER, JHUNE VINCENT CASIMIRO
    3281 FERRER, JOHN REY FORTUNADO
    3282 FERRER, JONATHAN OREÑA
    3283 FERROLINO, JOEY ZALDY BATASIN-IN
    3284 FERROLINO, KHRISSA MAE ADRIANO
    3285 FERRY, JERRY JR CENTENO
    3286 FESALBON, GIO FAIGMANI
    3287 FESALBON, LESTER ENDAYA
    3288 FIANGACHEN, SOTERO JR COTINGUE
    3289 FIANZA, KURTNEY BACAG
    3290 FIESTA, JAYSON OGDANG
    3291 FIGUEROA, ANGELINA MAYOTE
    3292 FIGURON, SILVESTER GONZAGA
    3293 FILARCA, VLADIMIR CALLEJO
    3294 FILISILDA, RYLYN CAMPO
    3295 FINLAC, DOMINIC PELAEZ
    3296 FINULIAR, MARLON CHRISTOPHER SORIANO
    3297 FLOR, JARLY DAVID MARPURI
    3298 FLORALDE, MARY GRACE SAMARITA
    3299 FLORDELIZ, APRIL JOY DALAODAO
    3300 FLORES, ANGEL RENIE SAYLO-ON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 68 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3301 FLORES, BHENGIE PANULAYA
    3302 FLORES, BILLY JOE NASAYAO
    3303 FLORES, CELSO JR BURDIOS
    3304 FLORES, CRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
    3305 FLORES, DIOBEIN CAMINERO
    3306 FLORES, ERICKSON APOLONIO
    3307 FLORES, FLORENCE MAURICIO RAMORES
    3308 FLORES, GERALD FONTANILLA
    3309 FLORES, JAMES ALBERT ULGASAN
    3310 FLORES, JAYSON ONATO
    3311 FLORES, JEAZELLE OBIEN
    3312 FLORES, JOKO RAYDEL FAJARDO
    3313 FLORES, JOSHUA MENDOZA
    3314 FLORES, JUAN MIGUEL BAUTISTA
    3315 FLORES, KHIMLER DEPOSITARIO
    3316 FLORES, LEE IGNACIO
    3317 FLORES, LOVELYN QUINES
    3318 FLORES, MARK ANTHONY
    3319 FLORES, MICHAEL RUIZ
    3320 FLORES, MIKE JULIOUS DAGANIO
    3321 FLORES, ROLANDO III SOLIVIO
    3322 FLORES, STEVEN MASULA
    3323 FLORIDA, EDGARDO DAVID
    3324 FOBAR, DARWIN TRESFUENTES
    3325 FONTANILLA, STEVEN RYAN DEDICATORIA
    3326 FOO, KIM BRYAN MARGALLO
    3327 FORASTERO, CHRISTIAN ARVIN
    3328 FORAYANG, JANE NAWEYWEY
    3329 FORESCAL, JOMAR PINGOT
    3330 FORJEDO, MIKE HANZEL SARMIENTO
    3331 FORMENTO, GERALD FERMISA
    3332 FORNILLOS, KARL MARC LAGO
    3333 FORONDA, ALGELBERT IGNACIO
    3334 FORTEO, JOSELITO JR MANGUBAT
    3335 FORZADO, EGEN AWING
    3336 FOYAGAO, DICK LUDCHAWE
    3337 FRAGATA, CELSO JR SOMERA
    3338 FRANCIA, ARVEE SANDRINO
    3339 FRANCIA, ROGER ASUNCION
    3340 FRANCISCO, AILYN VILLANUEVA
    3341 FRANCISCO, CERIANO JR HOYBIA
    3342 FRANCISCO, CRISEL JANE TESORO
    3343 FRANCISCO, DHIMER IVAN SAMILLANO
    3344 FRANCISCO, FACER MAYUYO
    3345 FRANCISCO, FREDDIE JR CASPILLO
    3346 FRANCISCO, GEA ALCANTARA
    3347 FRANCISCO, GLODIELYN GAMIER
    3348 FRANCISCO, JAMES ADISON SIBAYAN
    3349 FRANCISCO, JAVER GUIANG
    3350 FRANCISCO, JAYMARK ATIENZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 69 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3351 FRANCISCO, JOSHUA PAUL DULACA
    3352 FRANCISCO, JULIE ANN QUITAYEN
    3353 FRANCISCO, JULIUS CAGUIOA
    3354 FRANCISCO, JULIUS LUTAO
    3355 FRANCISCO, JUN HULAR
    3356 FRANCISCO, JUVIE LEXIS LOCSON
    3357 FRANCISCO, MARISSA JACINTO
    3358 FRANCISCO, MARY DIANA ROSE RIVERA
    3359 FRANCISCO, REYLAND VIVO
    3360 FRANCISCO, RONEL PARAMO
    3361 FRANCO, FRENZ JOEY ONG
    3362 FRANCO, JURDINE LACAO
    3363 FRANDO, ERROL GOROSPE
    3364 FRANGOS, NIKKI MORATO
    3365 FRANI, BON CHRIS GIRON
    3366 FRIAS, JENNY MONDERO
    3367 FRIGILLANA, JAYSON GARCIA
    3368 FRIGILLANA, JOVEN GARCIA
    3369 FRIGINAL, MOSES ALEXIS MANALO
    3370 FRILLES, ALTHEA CECILIA
    3371 FRONDA, OLIVER BITAUAG
    3372 FRONDOZO, NIÑO HERRERA
    3373 FRUSA, ARCHIE ANANCA
    3374 FUELLAS, MARK ANTHONY DIONEDA
    3375 FUENSALIDA, DENIELLE BELESARIO
    3376 FUENTECILLA, MICHAEL BALGOMA
    3377 FUENTES, JEDIL JAUM
    3378 FUENTES, JENSENT JAY MARGARITO
    3379 FUENTES, JONRIL BACQUIANO
    3380 FUENTES, NOREEN ESPIRITU
    3381 FUENTES, PRINCE MUSTAFAH PIMENTEL
    3382 FUENTES, VENCE NEIL ANTIPOLO
    3383 FUENTESPINA, ARNOLD TANJENTE
    3384 FUERTES, EDWARD CALME
    3385 FUERTES, MHAR EDWARD JAMES TUBILAG
    3386 FUGABAN, NICKSON TUDDAO
    3387 FUGOSO, EDUARDO JR LIONGSON
    3388 FUGOSO, MA LYKA AGNES PILLERVA
    3389 FUJINAWA, MIKA PALMON
    3390 FULE, DESIREE VIADO
    3391 FULGENCIO, JORDAN MATUGAS
    3392 FULGENCIO, WHARENT MARIANO
    3393 FULLIDO, JOKO
    3394 FUNDAL, ALCAZER JOSHUA BERMUDEZ
    3395 FUNDAL, PRINCESS MAGALLANES
    3396 FUNDARIO, EMAR JUMADIAO
    3397 FURIGAY, JERIC FERRER
    3398 FURIGAY, KIM HAROLD FRIAZ
    3399 FUSI, GAMAICA JOY ATIENZA
    3400 FUTOL, JEFFREY SANGIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 70 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3401 GA, KENNETTE JOHN DELA TORRE
    3402 GABANG, RAYMOND NEMENZO
    3403 GABATE, WYNETH SAYCON
    3404 GABAY, ANNEL CHRIZON CHANG
    3405 GABAYAN, UNICA IHA CABURNAY
    3406 GABAYERON, MARWIN DACAYO
    3407 GABIOLA, EDMAR TIDONG
    3408 GABION, JOMAR MIRANDA
    3409 GABO, DANCYNTH DINGCONG
    3410 GABO, JERIC SEVILLO
    3411 GABO, PRINCE JUNARD RAFAELA
    3412 GABON, KRISTIAN JOSHUA CABUGUAS
    3413 GABRIEL, JEROME FABROS
    3414 GABRIEL, MARIA LEA MADDARA
    3415 GABRILLAS, JOY PATANGAN
    3416 GABUAT, JAY SAHM SALIENTES
    3417 GABUMPA, MARIANETO JR LABIAN
    3418 GABUTAN, MICHAEL ALLEN LARANJO
    3419 GABUYA, CARLO JAKE BREGONDO
    3420 GABUYA, JIMWELL REGIO
    3421 GACGACAO, RAINER GADORES
    3422 GACO, LENILYN GANARIAL
    3423 GADIA, ARTURO III MADAYAG
    3424 GADIANA, ALLEN DAVE TUBOG
    3425 GADIANA, MARVIN MONTES
    3426 GAGALA, MARLO CAMBIL
    3427 GAGAOIN, ERICK JOHN BASALLO
    3428 GAGUCAS, RAYMOND GAMIAO
    3429 GAJERO, MICHAEL ANTHONY CARABLE
    3430 GAJOLIN, LUSALYN DE LA CRUZ
    3431 GALABAY, LIMUEL PAMPUAN
    3432 GALABAY, REYNAN AMARANTE
    3433 GALABAY, RON JACOB SAMSON
    3434 GALABIN, JIMUEL VAN LEGASPI
    3435 GALAGATE, KHINVINCENT GAMAYAO
    3436 GALANGA, VIRGILIO JR GARNACE
    3437 GALANGERA, MARK JAMES GAS
    3438 GALANO, JENSEN AQUINO
    3439 GALAO-EY, NELSON SALAPA
    3440 GALAPATE, CARLO KIKI
    3441 GALAPON, MARK FRANCIS BALONES
    3442 GALARIDO, JHON REY GALLERA
    3443 GALAROSA, BABY JANE ORCAJO
    3444 GALAROZA, MARY BIE SUICO
    3445 GALAS, ELY JOHN ORETA
    3446 GALAY, MICHAEL JOHN DALAWAMPU
    3447 GALBEY, ALDRIN TAKING
    3448 GALDAYEN, EMERILLE JEYSPER LAAYON
    3449 GALDIANO, DEXTER MANINGO
    3450 GALDONES, NOEL ACIBAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 71 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3451 GALE, MARIE FRANCE BERNIL
    3452 GALGO, ROMAR PUA
    3453 GALI, CLYDE TAG-AT
    3454 GALICHA, REYMOND GALINDEZ
    3455 GALICIA, JONATHAN TUBIERA
    3456 GALIDO, CARL PHILIP LAGUMBAY
    3457 GALIDO, DAN ANGELO YUZON
    3458 GALIDO, STEVE MICHAEL GARINGO
    3459 GALINGAN, ANGELITO GALLAMOY
    3460 GALISA, ROMEL JR MATURAN
    3461 GALIZA, GERALD MANUEL
    3462 GALLARDO, CLINTON AMAYA
    3463 GALLARDO, DAVID JANSSEN PLACIDO
    3464 GALLARDO, JERICK ORDONEZ
    3465 GALLARDO, LOVELY ALMINE
    3466 GALLENTA, VINCENT DAVE SOMERA
    3467 GALLENTES, ERLYN TACAISAN
    3468 GALLETO, SANDY BATILLER
    3469 GALON, RENZ CANONICATO
    3470 GALOS, JOSEPHINE ESPARCIA
    3471 GALOTA, DIVINE GRACE MIRABUENO
    3472 GALPAO, LIMUEL MULA CRUZ
    3473 GALURA, KIMBERLY DIZON
    3474 GALUT, CHRISTIAN JAY HOJAS
    3475 GALUZ, MARK CLENTON SERDIÑA
    3476 GALVE, MALOU TALABOC
    3477 GALVEZ, MIKE LUCIDO
    3478 GAMA, JOSHUA BLANCHE
    3479 GAMALE, SOPHIA FELLEN PUJADAS
    3480 GAMAS, ILONA ALMIRAÑEZ
    3481 GAMAYON, JOYCE JEAN TORNIADO
    3482 GAMBOA, GABRIEL ABELLANOSA
    3483 GAMBOL, JERSON BUTAC
    3484 GAMBUTA, KENNETH NEIL COSTAÑA
    3485 GAMINO, JUDY ANN BELMONTE
    3486 GAMIT, ANABEL MACADAMIA
    3487 GAMIT, KIMBERLY ANN FERNANDEZ
    3488 GAMMAD, DAN HUSSEIN SANCHEZ
    3489 GAMO, MELVIN JR BALAGOSA
    3490 GAMPONG, JACKIRE KAMSA
    3491 GAMPOSILAO, JOEL TANGYAN
    3492 GANAB, SUNSHINE BALLAD
    3493 GANADEN, CHRISTIAN BERIA
    3494 GANADO, MA ROSE MIRA CARADO
    3495 GANADOS, ORLAND PIQUE
    3496 GANAL, CHARMIE AGUILAR
    3497 GANCINO, JUN VINCENT DAYO
    3498 GANDING, ZUKRIA HAMSA
    3499 GANDIPON, JULIE SALIBAT
    3500 GANE, JULIE ANN GUSTILO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 72 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3501 GANGGANGAN, DONAH FOCASAN
    3502 GANI, ALVINE ANIRE
    3503 GANNISI, JOSHUA BAKILAN
    3504 GANO, JOEL GANGOD
    3505 GANONGAN, PRECIOUS TEBAG
    3506 GANTALA, EDZEL LEVY RAZA
    3507 GANTIAO, GLENN SIANGCO
    3508 GANTUANGCO, LHANDER
    3509 GANZA, JOHN PHILIP RODRIGUEZ
    3510 GAOIRAN, JAMES KEVIN DULDULAO
    3511 GAON, JOHN REY CAGUTAN
    3512 GAPASEN, KING GEORGE TORRES
    3513 GAPOR, OMAR MOKTHAR ONGGO
    3514 GAQUIT, MELFRANK ODTOJAN
    3515 GARAY, DARYL ANTONETTE FABULAR
    3516 GARAY, KRISTIAN QUIJADA
    3517 GARAY, RENEL SUMAYLO
    3518 GARBINO, JOVITO JR BUENCUCHILLO
    3519 GARCES, RENE BANDIALA
    3520 GARCIA, BON ARNIM GALAMGAM
    3521 GARCIA, CATHERINE SABENACIO
    3522 GARCIA, CESAR ANTHONY ENRIQUEZ
    3523 GARCIA, EDUARDO JR EGOT
    3524 GARCIA, GERONIMO PANLILIO
    3525 GARCIA, GERVIS MATHEW ABARQUEZ
    3526 GARCIA, IVONE JAMES EDIG
    3527 GARCIA, JADE ORCIO
    3528 GARCIA, JESSELLE VILLAFLOR
    3529 GARCIA, JHIM BOY AGACITA
    3530 GARCIA, JIENACELL ABIAN
    3531 GARCIA, JONATHAN OLASO
    3532 GARCIA, KAREN DELA CRUZ
    3533 GARCIA, LOWEE MAY BUENAVENTE
    3534 GARCIA, MARINA ABANCE
    3535 GARCIA, MARK OLIVER MARIANO
    3536 GARCIA, MICHELLE GALEMBA
    3537 GARCIA, PRINCESS DALUSONG
    3538 GARCIA, REY MARK DE GUZMAN
    3539 GARCIA, REYMAR CASTILLANO
    3540 GARCIA, ROBNET CASTILLO
    3541 GARCIA, ROMIE JR VALDEZ
    3542 GARCIA, ROMIELYN DE OCAMPO
    3543 GARCIA, ROMMEL VILLALUZ
    3544 GARCIA, RONJEF LESIGUEZ
    3545 GARCIA, ROWELL HIPOLITO
    3546 GARCIA, SALVADOR JR GONZALES
    3547 GARCIA, SHARMAINE SAN ANTONIO
    3548 GARDE, JOHN JAY LOVEREZ
    3549 GARDOCE, JETHRO BONDOC
    3550 GARGAR, VICTOR JUN CAUNTOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 73 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3551 GARGOLES, MARLYN LINDAYAO
    3552 GARGOLLO, LYRA REMPILLO
    3553 GARIANDO, EMMA ROSE BADATO
    3554 GARINGGO, JENNO ACOSTA
    3555 GARINGO, ELMAR VILLEGAS
    3556 GARNACE, ANGELA DEL ROSARIO
    3557 GARRADO, JORDAN DE LA CRUZ
    3558 GARUNAY, BRENDALYN AGCAOILI
    3559 GARZOLA, KENT HARVEY PASON
    3560 GASENDO, JESSICA POPERA
    3561 GASIC, SHIELLA MARIE PATULOT
    3562 GASPAR, DARWIN VARGAS
    3563 GASPAR, EDNORSON ABELLO
    3564 GASPAR, HAROLD CABAYA
    3565 GASPAR, JERLIE JOY PAZO
    3566 GASPAR, JUNEL RAGSAC
    3567 GASPAR, MISHELLE
    3568 GASPAY, ADRIEL BACOSA
    3569 GATAN, MARK DAVID SALVADOR
    3570 GATCHO, VANESSA MONATO
    3571 GATILAO, RICHIMAR MAYPA
    3572 GATILEY, DROSNIV CADAP
    3573 GATO, DANILO JR PAN
    3574 GATON, RAMSELL SALILING
    3575 GAUAN, NORIEL AGAS
    3576 GAUANI, JAYSON LALATA
    3577 GAUANI, JOHN PATRICK MALABUG
    3578 GAVIOLA, SEGUNDO
    3579 GAWILAN, BRIGETTE GUAYON
    3580 GAYADEN, MARLON BALALONG
    3581 GAYAGAY, MIKE NATHAN BASSONG
    3582 GAYAMOS, CLOIE ZHETTRIA MALANNAG
    3583 GAYLAN, CHRISTEN GEN LABOR
    3584 GAYO, SALVADOR JR MOLINA
    3585 GAYOLA, LENETTE BANIASIA
    3586 GAYONGORSA, CYRINE JOY BERNARDO
    3587 GAYORGOR, SALVADOR III GABALES
    3588 GAYTA, ROSELLE BORJA
    3589 GAZZINGAN, JAYLORD CALIGUIRAN
    3590 GAZZINGAN, JONVIN PENETRANTE
    3591 GAÑA, JAMES CARL SOLARTE
    3592 GEDORIA, REGINE LECITA
    3593 GELIG, JANNA ARA LAGUDA
    3594 GELIZON, JEFREY RABANZO
    3595 GELLE, ANNABELLE ESPADA
    3596 GELLE, MARY ROSE VARGAS
    3597 GELLECANIA, ANIGROEG ROMINA
    3598 GELLY, GERALD JAMES DIALANG
    3599 GEMALAGUE, GERALD GENOVAÑA
    3600 GEMBERVA, JELYN PEROCHO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 74 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3601 GEMENTIZA, JOHN RAY LADRERO
    3602 GEMENTIZA, JOLINA ALLONAR
    3603 GEMORAÑON, FRITZ VON BARING
    3604 GEMOTA, LEO GREAT BARING
    3605 GEMPEROSO, VENANCIO JR REYES
    3606 GENABE, ELIZABETH MANJAC
    3607 GENCIANOS, VELMAR TENEBRO
    3608 GENDRANO, RAQUEL ZURBANO
    3609 GENEBLAZA, CHRISTIAN DEQUILLO
    3610 GENERAL, JAYSON ROME TRAYA
    3611 GENERAL, JEANNA LYNDI BONGANAY
    3612 GENERANA, FRANKLIN JOHN QUILAB
    3613 GENEROSO, ORLAN GACUSAN
    3614 GENIO, MARK ANTHONY CANO
    3615 GENITA, ALLEN MILLAN
    3616 GENITA, DENNIS CALIGANG
    3617 GENOBIA, LUDYSSA NIÑA PABRIGA
    3618 GENOTA, KIRBY IVAN RIMAS
    3619 GENOVA, GERRY JR HEBREZA
    3620 GENOVESA, CHERRY MAE SABUCIDO
    3621 GENOVIA, PRINCE ANGELO VALLE
    3622 GENTOLEO, CHRISTIAN JUDE CLACIO
    3623 GENTUGAO, RAMEL PALCISO
    3624 GEONZON, JOLLY GELDORE
    3625 GER, NIKA ROMANO
    3626 GERABAN, MARK JUSTINE ESPINO
    3627 GERMAN, IAN JOSHUA MURODA
    3628 GERODIAS, GLOHRIMIE ANSING
    3629 GERODIAS, JON URBANO
    3630 GERODIAS, JONAS FRED GUMATE
    3631 GERODIAS, RHEA DE LA CRUZ
    3632 GEROLIN, GESAN SANTILLAN
    3633 GEROMO, JHON PAUL RELINGADO
    3634 GERONIMO, REX ESPAÑOLA
    3635 GERVACIO, LORENZO EVANGELISTA
    3636 GERVILLO, JOHN PAUL ARMADA
    3637 GESIM, JHON HOFFMAN FLORES
    3638 GESTO, MARKO PEÑA
    3639 GETULLE, JOHN REY DEL CASTILLO
    3640 GEVERO, JEFFREY PEREZ
    3641 GEVEROLA, JAIMBOY DAYAGRO
    3642 GIALOGO, VIVIAN DE LA CRUZ
    3643 GIGANTOCA, JOHN CARLO FELICIANO
    3644 GIL, KRISTINE JOY REVEREAL
    3645 GIL, MA KRISTIA LOUVELLE GALANGAN
    3646 GILBUENA, JOHN PAUL ESCARAN
    3647 GILBUENA, JULY HIJAPON
    3648 GILLANG, JUNARI TALABAN
    3649 GILUA, KRISTEL JOY SANTIAGO
    3650 GIMAY, GENESIS DAING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 75 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3651 GIMEO, ANGEL JAN GENODIA
    3652 GINETE, RICHIE ROSE BURGOS
    3653 GINEZ, JESSICA ABELLA
    3654 GINGANE, BEGIE BOY EBAY
    3655 GINGO, RIOLAN HANDAYAN
    3656 GIOCA, MICHELLE CEDEÑO
    3657 GIPULAN, KEMUEL ANTONY
    3658 GIRAO, EUGENIO VILLARTE
    3659 GIRAO, JENNIFER BADIANA
    3660 GIRASOL, JEFFERSON DECLANAN
    3661 GIRAY, JOSHUA PINCA
    3662 GISALAN, ARJON ESCANILLA
    3663 GLASE, PATRICK JOHN PASTRANA
    3664 GLEAN, REYNALDO CUNANAN
    3665 GLICO, JUDY AN LEPORNEO
    3666 GLOMAR, CHRISTIAN MASBATE
    3667 GLOMO, EDMON SESO
    3668 GLORIA, RON JERICK BATADLAN
    3669 GLORIANA, WILLAND GURAY
    3670 GLORIANI, BREN ANDREW GOLFO
    3671 GLORIOSO, JOVI CLEOFE
    3672 GO, MARK EZEQUIEL MARTIN
    3673 GO, SIDNEY IRISH GILO
    3674 GODITO, GERALD BRILLANTES
    3675 GOGOLA, MICHAEL VILLAFRANCA
    3676 GOJO, NEIL BALDILLO
    3677 GOLES, GLORY MAE SARANILLO
    3678 GOLISAO, AILEEN SINUGBUHAN
    3679 GOLOGABIN, JOY DE ASAS
    3680 GOLONDRINA, WILFRED PETALBO
    3681 GOLOSINO, JEROME CUTOR
    3682 GOMAYAT, JESSICA EKID
    3683 GOMBOT, ANGELIMAE LEGO
    3684 GOMEZ, AL-HAZIER DAMMANG
    3685 GOMEZ, ALDRIN EMELO
    3686 GOMEZ, EUGENE CONCEPCION
    3687 GOMEZ, FELMAR TENEBRO
    3688 GOMEZ, JUDEL KEVIN ACENAS
    3689 GOMEZ, KENNETH TAMPON
    3690 GOMEZ, REYNALDO JR BRITAL
    3691 GOMEZ, ROYETTE MAMALUBA
    3692 GOMEZ, VINCENT PROVIDA
    3693 GOMEZ, XANDREX JAMES ONQUIT
    3694 GONNAY, KURT AYFA
    3695 GONO, VINCENT GULA
    3696 GONOWON, EMMAN JAMES HIDALGO
    3697 GONSADAN, GLONIE MARANNAG
    3698 GONTIÑAS, ELIZALDE GUMAPAC
    3699 GONZAGA, GESRELYN ASUNCION
    3700 GONZAGA, LURISH METT OVILLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 76 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3701 GONZAGA, NICO LOYE CABANTAC
    3702 GONZAL, JOHN LORENZ CASAMENA
    3703 GONZALES, APRIL ROSE ARON
    3704 GONZALES, CEDRICK ZACARIAS
    3705 GONZALES, ELISAMA VERTUDAZO
    3706 GONZALES, ERIC JASON APUANG
    3707 GONZALES, FRANCIS LUIS HERNANDEZ
    3708 GONZALES, GEORGE IBALLAR
    3709 GONZALES, HAZEL MAE ANFONE
    3710 GONZALES, JAN FRANCIS SABATER
    3711 GONZALES, JANELE ENERIA
    3712 GONZALES, JASON CANDONES
    3713 GONZALES, JENALYN SERRANO
    3714 GONZALES, JOHN PAOLO PUNO
    3715 GONZALES, JOHN RAYMOND CARSON
    3716 GONZALES, MARK CHRISTIAN ERAGA
    3717 GONZALES, MARY ROSE SUCAPCO
    3718 GONZALES, MICHAEL GROSPE
    3719 GONZALES, POL JOCEL JR DIAZ
    3720 GONZALES, ROI ANGELO ROSALES
    3721 GONZALGO, KIETH PAUL OMAPAS
    3722 GONZALO, LILIANNE CUNTAPAY
    3723 GORDILLO, BIENVENIDO JR GACUSAN
    3724 GORDO, ABNER OBLIGADO
    3725 GORDULA, AYLWINA DELA CRUZ
    3726 GORME, VEE ESCALAÑA
    3727 GORNE, PATRICK JOSEPH MEJORADA
    3728 GOROSPE, JAY VEE ABELLA
    3729 GORRA, SHANELIE MAGHOPOY
    3730 GOSGOS, DAN RAYMUND TIAGO
    3731 GOYAL, JEROME MENDOZA
    3732 GOZON, JAMES SAGALES
    3733 GOÑA, ARDEL NAMOC
    3734 GRABILLO, MARICHU NEVALIZA
    3735 GRABILLO, MENCHU NESORTADO
    3736 GRAGEDA, JOHN NATHANEIL OBLIGACION
    3737 GRANADA, MICHAEL POLLEDO
    3738 GRANDEA, JUSTIN YANDAY
    3739 GRAVA, CHARM WHENDEL HERNANDEZ
    3740 GREGORIO, ARCHIE BAAL
    3741 GREGORIO, DONALYN ENRIQUEZ
    3742 GREGORIO, JOHN RAUL SINCA
    3743 GREGORIO, JONATHAN SANTOS
    3744 GREGORIO, MARK JOSEPH CAYABYAB
    3745 GREGORIO, MAYCY MARPA
    3746 GREGORIO, RENALD PERIALES
    3747 GREGORIO, RUDELYN BAÑO
    3748 GROMIO, RONELJI PAHUWAY
    3749 GUACEN, LEMUEL COLENTAVA
    3750 GUADES, JANICE PRECIOUS RICASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 77 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3751 GUADES, JILLIAN KAYE RICASA
    3752 GUALBA, KAREN ABELLA
    3753 GUALBERTO, FRANCIS JADE CHAVEZ
    3754 GUALDALAJARA, AGNES LAMPAS
    3755 GUANTERO, KEVIN CALIMPONG
    3756 GUANZON, JAYSON BRABAT
    3757 GUARDAME, JOEL CASANOVA
    3758 GUARDIAN, KHIM DARREN ILAO
    3759 GUASIL, MYRA MAMITA
    3760 GUBALLA, JAZIERELLE ESPAÑOLA
    3761 GUBI, JAYMIE CASTILLEJO
    3762 GUCOR, JOSHUA JETHRO ARCALES
    3763 GUDASEN, MARK DONALD MARTINEZ
    3764 GUDIN, KIM JOHN BARRIOS
    3765 GUERRA, ROBERT SANTOS
    3766 GUERRERO, ADRIAN PAUL ZUELA
    3767 GUERRERO, EARL IVAN JABALDE
    3768 GUERRERO, JHOMAR AGUSTIN
    3769 GUERRERO, KENNETH JAY RABE
    3770 GUESNAED, ASHIER DAN PALIWAN
    3771 GUEVARRA, CRISTINE ALVAREZ
    3772 GUEVARRA, KRIZZEL LAZARO
    3773 GUEVARRA, LESTER JAY VENTURA
    3774 GUIAMAN, ABDEL GONZAGA
    3775 GUIAMAN, JOHN RASUL TUGAYA
    3776 GUIEB, CHRISTINA MARIE SALCEDO
    3777 GUILLANO, OSCAR JR LIQUIDO
    3778 GUILLENO, ALDIN EVINA
    3779 GUILLERGAN, CHARLIE LOUISE NOBLEZA
    3780 GUILLERMO, GENE PAUL PASCUA
    3781 GUILLERMO, LORENZ PAGULAYAN
    3782 GUILLERMO, MARLITO JR ORDONIO
    3783 GUILOD, NORIE BILOG
    3784 GUIMBAL, CEDRICK MENDEZ
    3785 GUIMBUAYAN, CAMILO JR RAMOS
    3786 GUIMPALONG, JESSA MAILYN ABANNAG
    3787 GUINAR, JUNAIR LAWI
    3788 GUINID, JEFF DYLAN CAYONG
    3789 GUINOBAN, JOVAN JAY BANDAL
    3790 GUINSAD, MARISSA SALINGBAY
    3791 GUINTO, RICARDO JR BISHOP
    3792 GUINUCUD, GILMARK GUINUCUD
    3793 GUINZAL, EMIL FERDINAND SABUAGAN
    3794 GUION, LAURENCE MAE LINAN
    3795 GUIRIÑA, RHAYMUND GONZALES
    3796 GUISTOC, KEVIN BELIGEN
    3797 GUIVENCAN, MA SHARA
    3798 GUIÑARES, ROY AMIEL PALMES
    3799 GUJILDE, CESIL GENTALLAN
    3800 GULA, GLONIE GARINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 9, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 78 of 161
    Released on JULY 2, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3801 GULADA, ELBREND SAMBOG
    3802 GULFERE, GIOVANNI LABADAN
    3803 GULIBAN, CHERIE LOU MORENO
    3804 GUM-OYEN, RIZA JOY PAOAD
    3805 GUMABAY, JEDAN MARK BORBON
    3806 GUMABAY, JHON PATRICK REBADULLA
    3807 GUMABAY, VALENTINO LAGUITAO
    3808 GUMAGA, GERALD TANGGASING
    3809 GUMAGAY, KRIS ANN JABUTAY
    3810 GUMANOY, RANDY MONTENEGRO
    3811 GUMAPAC, JOHN CHRISTIAN SUAN
    3812 GUMARU, RODERICK TAUACAN
    3813 GUMAWI, JAKYLL BANI-ING
    3814 GUMAYAT, HIROSHI SONGWAT
    3815 GUMBAN, JEFF AMANCIO
    3816 GUMBOC, APRIL JOY FERRER
    3817 GUMIALA, SARAH MAE DIANO
    3818 GUMILAO, RASSELYN UCAT
    3819 GUMILET, FREDDIE FONTILLA
    3820 GUMPAY, RODGIE PEÑARANDA
    3821 GUMSAT, MARC
    3822 GUNAO, WILBERT FAN
    3823 GUNAY, NARIELEEN MANGOLARE
    3824 GUNO, GLENE ROSE NAIVE
    3825 GUPIT, ELMA FE ESTRADA
    3826 GUPIT, LOUWEN JAY ZABALLERO
    3827 GURPIO, REMAR TISON
    3828 GURREA, JHONNY PEROCHO
    3829 GUSIMAT, WILLIAM JR PUGAO
    3830 GUTIB, RICHARD ARSALEM
    3831 GUTIERREZ, EDMAR MABINI
    3832 GUTIERREZ, GERARDO SANTOS
    3833 GUTIERREZ, HONEY CARLO BACTOL
    3834 GUTIERREZ, JESSA MARMOL
    3835 GUTIERREZ, JULIENNE BASALAN
    3836 GUTIERREZ, PRINCE JAYLORD MENDOZA
    3837 GUTIERREZ, RAYMUND TINGCANG
    3838 GUTIERREZ, SARDO CHAVEZ
    3839 GUTUAL, NICO ABO
    3840 GUTUAL, SKY MAHUSAY
    3841 GUZAT, MARNEL ARRANGUEZ
    3842 GUZMAN, GILBERT ALLAYBAN
    3843 GUZMAN, JENNIFER VILLANUEVA
    3844 GUZMAN, JHON PAUL GARCIA
    3845 GUZMAN, RANDEL DAN MARTIN
    3846 GUZMAN, RICHARD SIRINGAN
    3847 GUZMAN, ROMMEL ALCAIDE
    3848 GUZMAN, VIC ANTHONIMAR BINALAY

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS AND OATHTAKING

    PRC said that registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Visit the official website of PRC (www.prc.gov.ph) and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula)
    • 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession

    The successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    Criminologist board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

    Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.
    A-G Passers: June 2019 Criminologist board exam CLE result

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad