FULL RESULTS: April 2019 ECE, ECT board exam passers list, top 10


ADVERTISEMENT


MANILA, Philippines — The April 2019 Electronics Engineer (ECE) and Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam results, including the official list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are released on Thursday, April 11 or in three (3) working days after the last day of exam.

As announced, 1,365 out of 2,790 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 1,473 out of 1,816 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the first ECE and ECT licensure exam this year in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao and Legazpi on April 3-5. Note that PRC cancelled the exams in PRC Tacloban due to the low turnout of applicants for the said examination in the testing center.

The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

RELATED RESULTS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 2 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABACAN, ARJAY MANDIGMA
2 ABAD, JETHRO MICHAEL ANGELO AGULAN
3 ABAD, KATRINA YSABEL ASIA
4 ABADILLA, LOUIS MARTIN FORNESTE
5 ABALLE, ADRIAN KIM MACROHON
6 ABALOS, JANICA GEM GONZALES
7 ABARQUEZ, ARIEL JAMES TARADEL
8 ABATAYO, ARIANE LIZETTE BUNAYOG
9 ABEDANIA, ROSEMARIE SANGA
10 ABEJO, KENNETH HARLEY WAGAS
11 ABLERO, JAY MARK BASACA
12 ABRENILLA, JOSHUA ABRAHAM TOJONG
13 ABRES, KRISTYL FAITH DAGASDAS
14 ABU, JON ERVIN ABOGADO
15 ABUAN, AIL MARIE ABELEDA
16 ABUCOT, HAROLD ORCELINO
17 ABUEL, VINCE JOHN VILLAMOR
18 ABUGAN, MA ANGELICA PURUGGANAN
19 ABULENCIA, JOHN AGUILA
20 ACOMPAÑADO, JAYZERE FLOR ABALLE
21 ACOSTA, ALMA MAE SO
22 ACOSTA, ANGELICA MAE LEGASPI
23 ACOSTA, JAN ARVEY ARAMBURO
24 ACOSTA, KRISTIAN FRAGANTE
25 ADAIS, JHUDE NASOCWAO
26 ADAJAR, JUSTIN DERRICK GAMAD
27 ADALLA, ANDRE NEIL RESARE
28 ADALLA, JUSTINE ALEC CARANTO
29 ADDUN, WINNIE JOYCE CUARTEROS
30 ADLAWAN, JOHN CARLO DIMALIBOT
31 ADOLFO, CHRISEAN ESPINOLA
32 ADUCAL, LOUISE EARN BAREJA
33 AGABON, ALEXA LIMSIACO
34 AGAPITO, RYAN CHRISTIAN DIZON
35 AGBAYANI, ROWEL TEMPORAL
36 AGCAOILI, KIMBERLY DALANGIN
37 AGDA, KIM SPENCER BAUZON
38 AGDON, RENE NILO JR SULANO
39 AGGABAO, ARLENE LAPPAY
40 AGLAY, IVY ROSE CASTILLO
41 AGNAS, KRISTINE JOY BACABAG
42 AGNE, IRIS TAGARE
43 AGTING, ISRAEL TABUNAR
44 AGUILAR, QUEENY JANE INTERONE
45 AGUILAR, RHAY ALFONZO NARAYOLA
46 AGULLO, ALFIE JAN ALLEN VANZUELA
47 AGUS, EDNELLE JOYCE LEAL
48 AGUSTIN, MARY ANNABETH VELASCO
49 AIZON, GIAN CARLO CONCEPCION
50 ALADANO, MARK SPENCER MORENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 3 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALAMIDA, MAY ANNE JOY JARIN
52 ALBANIEL, RYAN SAMUEL ARAGON
53 ALBERTO, DIONEL MANABAT
54 ALBINO, LOUIE EMAN PIEDAD
55 ALCANAR, MICHAEL ANGELO DILLENA
56 ALCANTARA, HERBY SON ZARAGOSA
57 ALCOS, HERMOGENES JR PONTANAR
58 ALCUIZAR, JOHN CLEFFORD DELOS SANTOS
59 ALDAY, ALDWINA-MAY NUQUE
60 ALDE, ERNY JOHN ART DEALA
61 ALDOVER, ARVIN BABAO
62 ALEGRE, RUEL MARASIGAN
63 ALEJANDRINO, JONNEL DORADO
64 ALEJO, CHARMAINE COROCOTO
65 ALFORQUE, RHEA MAE DE LA PIEDRA
66 ALICAWAY, JOHN ERIC CASILIHAN
67 ALICO, DEAN DREFF ARIZOBAL
68 ALMAREZ, RAFAEL JULIUS CUNDANGAN
69 ALMARIO, JOHN PAUL SORITA
70 ALMAZAN, JUDY PAUL FRANCIS POROG
71 ALMOCERA, PREDILITO EMBUDO
72 ALOC, MARIA LYNETH CLARON
73 ALTAMIRANO, ANJO CAÑADA
74 ALTICHE, ZHARINA NOFFA VERANO
75 ALURA, JERMAINE MAÑALAC
76 ALVARADO, JOHN KIM ADRIAN TEODORO
77 ALVAREZ, KIER GUIRHEM
78 ALVAREZ, LYKA JANE GUIBAO
79 ALVAREZ, ROSE ANN ENCARNACION
80 AMANG, JAYPENNSON MADRIA
81 AMBAYAN, BRENDAN PG ARCENAL
82 AMIZOLA, JOHN RAY LIVED
83 ANCHETA, JOHN CARLO UMALI
84 ANDAL, DEUS MICO ANTENOR
85 ANDALAHAO, PAOLO MIGUEL FOLGO
86 ANDRES, CHARLES PATRICK CABRERA
87 ANDRES, JESSA MARIE ENRIQUEZ
88 ANG, JIM DARRELL DOSDOS
89 ANGELES, MICHAEL ANGELO HICAP
90 ANONICAL, BETRISHA TUMPAG
91 ANTONIO, MICAH ANTOINETTE BOGÑALBAL
92 APARICI, ARCHIE SIMBAJON
93 APURA, WENDEL DE GUZMAN
94 AQUINO, JENNIFER JANE RAMIREZ
95 AQUINO, KARL CHRISTIAN VALEROSO
96 AQUINO, NIKKA DIAZ
97 ARALAR, ANGELO CEÑIDOZA
98 ARANCINA, TRISHA MARIE DIAZ
99 ARANEL, JERINA PAULINE MENDEZ
100 ARANGOTE, FRANCIS LALISAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 4 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ARBOIS, JASPER TUTONG
102 ARCAO, JAMES ARDIE DIAZ
103 ARCE, CHRISTINE JOY ELQUIERO
104 ARCENAS, JOHN BENSON CABATUANDO
105 ARELLANO, JOEBERT JR ASUNCION
106 ARELLANO, MARK JEFF DELA CRUZ
107 ARENIEGO, THERRY GENE MAGNAYE
108 ARES, CAMELYN TUBOG
109 ARIAGA, DENVER VON OSILLOS
110 ARIAS, WILLIAM WALLACE LAO
111 ARMINTIA, APRIL ARCENA
112 ARMODIA, ALFRED ROLDAN
113 AROMIN, MART MARCIANO ANTONN ANCHETA
114 ARROYO, JERSON PAULO ALEJAGA
115 ASANTOR, REX PAUL YAP
116 ASILO, LIEZL VALENCIANO
117 ASMA, MARICAR NATANAUAN
118 ASTRONOMIA, GABRIEL ALVIN RUEDAS
119 ATIENZA, MARK ALVIN JUMARANG
120 ATIENZA, MARK GERALD ACUÑA
121 AVELINO, AVERUSTIN MARCOS
122 AVELLANEDA, DAVID JAN GALAPON
123 AVENIDO, FAIZAR SARANZA
124 AVILA, PATRICK VICTOR DOMACENA
125 AVITO, ALDRIN CAMPANO
126 AYSON, GISELLE RAMOS
127 AZURIN, VINCE ALFON ALEJANDRO
128 BACALTOS, PATRICK CARLOS
129 BACULO, MARK JUSTIN EGOS
130 BADILLO, AIMAR JOY SANDOVAL
131 BADO, PETTERSON ANDRADE
132 BAES, ARNIE MAE MARASIGAN
133 BAGBAGUEN, BRENGUILER IRINGAN
134 BAGTAS, CHRISTIAN GOROSPE
135 BAJAO, KENNETH ROSALES
136 BALABA, RIEL CLINTON RANARA
137 BALANA, RAINER ANDREW LABUNTOG
138 BALANG, RYAN JOSEPH SANTIAGO
139 BALASA, RAMEL JR SOLIVEL
140 BALBA, DAVID ARISTLE TUMAMAO
141 BALBERAN, DIANE IRA ABOY
142 BALBOA, LEVI HECTOR VILLACRUSIS
143 BALDORADO, SHEENA MAE ONRUBIA
144 BALDOZA, KATRINA MARIE REGALADO
145 BALERITE, BALTHAZAR OSEA
146 BALILA, EDWIN KLEIN SABINO
147 BALINARIO, JOMARIE CAMUTA
148 BALISI, LISA PAGUNURAN
149 BALLARTA, KARL LOUIE LLUVIDO
150 BALLEZA, JOSEL LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 5 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BALMEO, HENRICH TROY SEBASTIAN
152 BALTAZAR, IAN ABELLA
153 BALTAZAR, JETT BALTAZAR
154 BALUYUT, JOHN KENNETH TORRES
155 BANAC, LEE MARVIN OCLAMAN
156 BANDIOLA, AL TRISTAN DELA CRUZ
157 BANDON, ARQAM PERONG
158 BANDOY, CHENNEEMAE BIÑAS
159 BANE, KLEIN RODJO GALIS
160 BANQUIL, LEMOR PABIONA
161 BAOY, ROMUALDE JOHN COLANTA
162 BARBONIO, JUDE PENOLIO
163 BARITUA, MARY JOY LIBRES
164 BARON, HANNAH KIMBERLY MAE MATA
165 BARONDA, BARRY PINEDA
166 BARRERA, INA FRANCE BACANI
167 BARRIENTOS, JESSILIE NONO
168 BARTOLOME, ERRSON JOHN PASCUAL
169 BARTOLOME, KASSANDRA COLEEN CONCEPCION
170 BASTIDA, FAYE ANGELICA ALBARAN
171 BATAC, ERICK JOHN BALINGIT
172 BATALLER, REZIE TAGLE
173 BATAYON, FRANCIS JAYSON PEÑA
174 BATINO, ZOSIMO JR MAGLALANG
175 BAUTISTA, ALLEN LEVIN DELA CRUZ
176 BAUTISTA, JAN DARYL CALPOTURA
177 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA FADRI
178 BAUTISTA, MA ANGELICA BERANIA
179 BAUTISTA, MARVIN VENTURA
180 BAUTISTA, RAYMUND DULAY
181 BAUTISTA, VENN JERICK SADURAL
182 BAYLON, LAWRENCE BRUSCO CABRALES
183 BAYLON, RALPH BELARMINO
184 BAYSA, ALLEN KEITH ADRIEN GALIMBA
185 BAÑADERA, CHRIS PAOLO PACHEO
186 BAÑAGA, JOHN ALFRED VISITACION
187 BAÑARES, JOHN CALEB TAM
188 BECARME, JUSTINE ANJU BUENO
189 BECERIL, RHAIL JOSHUA BELARDO
190 BEDIA, DAVID LOUIE JANAGAP
191 BELUANG, MAYOLAR VALENCIA
192 BENCITO, VANNE AUBREY GAMAT
193 BERNARDINO, JAMES ALBERT VILLA
194 BERNARDO, GABRIEL VARGAS
195 BERSIDA, DANTE JR ALMUETE
196 BESANA, ROIELOU TINIO
197 BICOL, JONAS ANGELO ONA
198 BIGALBAL, BRYAN ARNES
199 BIGLETE, ANGELA LUZ CRISOSTO
200 BIHAG, NESS CUTAMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 6 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BILALE, LYRA ZARA
202 BILLONES, FEBERT BOCTIL
203 BILLONES, JASON AUBREY PANSACULA
204 BIN SAHARUDDIN, JEAN AMIR BALDOZA
205 BISCOCHO, WILFREDO JR ALCAZAR
206 BITOME, CARYL SANTIAGO
207 BIÑAR, RICKY BARDELAS
208 BOA, MARK ALJON CALAPATI
209 BOCAR, CARMINA JASMIN ABUDIENTE
210 BONAOBRA, RENZ RAFAEL LANSANG
211 BONDOC, ABRAM PAUL VILLANUEVA
212 BONGALOS, JOHARRA NOBLE
213 BONGANAY, ALTIR CHRISTIAN DURIA
214 BONIFACIO, JORIBENE TAPAR
215 BREBONERIA, HAROLD BANAL
216 BREGANZA, CARLENE JOY AÑONUEVO
217 BREGANZA, QUEENCE LEY JUANO
218 BRILLO, INNA PORTIA PENULLAR
219 BRIONES, JOHN LEMUEL MIRANDA
220 BRIONES, MINETTE ARAÑEZ
221 BRIQUE, JOHN MICHAEL BAYONETA
222 BRIZO, BRYAN NEPOMUCENO
223 BROWN, GEORJEAN DELOS SANTOS
224 BROÑOLA, MENARD FALCATAN
225 BROÑOZO, MARK DANIEL SANTOS
226 BRUCAL, NADYN ESTACAMENTO
227 BUDAY, LAURIEN MARCELINO
228 BUEN, JOSEPH ALBERT MEDINA
229 BUENAFLOR, LEONARD BRYAN MACALINDONG
230 BUENAVENTURA, JEHU JOSOL
231 BUENCAMINO, JUAN CARLOS OLARTE
232 BUENCONSEJO, RICHARD HIPOLITO
233 BUHAY, JOHNRY TUMBAGA
234 BUISEL, JADE AGUDONG
235 BULAN, MARY ROSE ENECILLO
236 BUNDAL, KLARIZ DONNA MAE BIONA
237 BURAY, JOSEPH MARTIN PEREZ
238 BURMAL, DIVINE GRACE RAGUINE
239 BUSQUE, HILLARY ANDRINO
240 BUSTONERA, JAMES EDWARD QUINTAL
241 BUTALID, LANIEBETH CHIU
242 BUTAY, CHRISTIAN EROL DOMINGO
243 BUTRA, ALDREN ORTEGA
244 CABALCAR, MARY CHRISTINE ALONSO
245 CABALTERA, ROCHMEL DAWN PALPARA
246 CABALZA, MARK DARYLL LICUDAN
247 CABANLIG, ARVIN LANCE HERNANDO
248 CABANTOG, CHARLENE LEGASPI
249 CABE, MICHAEL JOSEPH DAEP
250 CABEJE, CHRISTIAN ACEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 7 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CABELIC, JERSON GENOTIVA
252 CABREROS, JENIE ANNE SABLADA
253 CABUGAO, FRITZ XENON
254 CACCAM, EARLZON SANTILLA
255 CACERES, CRICHELLE MAE DELIVA
256 CACERES, JANT ALBRENT KRISTDICT RAFOLS
257 CADANG, KRIZZHA ANGEL ACERIT
258 CADIZ, KATHRYN JOY PERDIZO
259 CAGARA, CHRISTINE MAY GUTIERREZ
260 CAGAS, ARVIN COMPAS
261 CAGCON, LORIE JANE CERAFICA
262 CAGUIOA, BEA LIZELLE LOPEZ
263 CAHANDING, VIRGILIO JR MARTINEZ
264 CAJAYON, CAMILO JR VIGILLA
265 CALALANG, PAMELA CRUZ
266 CALAPATI, ARIES LLANES
267 CALAUOD, JOMAR BORBE
268 CALDERON, NILO JR IBITA
269 CALE, CHARLENE REYES
270 CALLANTA, REGINE LOPENA
271 CALLUENG, JAMES THON OCCIANO
272 CALMA, KENNETH ZAMORA
273 CALMITA, JOHN RAEL SHAN MENDOZA
274 CALOPEZ, ROCHELLE ANNE JOSON
275 CALOTES, GIMELLE CERCADO
276 CALUB, CARLO LOUIES LOZANO
277 CALUNGSOD, MARK ROLAND LANGOYAN
278 CALUPIT, KIRBY NOEL ESCOTA
279 CALVA, MIA DIANNE QUINDIPAN
280 CAMPO, MARK ANTHONY CABEBE
281 CAMPOSAGRADO, JOGIE BAYBAYANON
282 CANAL, CLIENE ALEAH PARES
283 CANARIAS, JHON OLOTEO
284 CANDOR, CHESCA JOY PEREZ
285 CANE, SHARMAINE JOCSON
286 CANLAS, JANN WESLEY MERCADO
287 CANOY, RALPH ALIDANI
288 CANTAL, ALLAN LORENZ PULIDO
289 CAPITULO, JOHN JOSEPH CHANCOCO
290 CAPULE, REILA ANNE MENDOZA
291 CAPULI, MIKA ELLA MARIAH TAMAYO
292 CAPULONG, ALLAN JR TORIBIO
293 CARABEO, LOUISE VILLY MANUEL
294 CARABIDO, REYNALDO JR GOYENA
295 CARAGOS, MICHAEL VALENZUELA
296 CARANDANG, EUNICE ABRENICA
297 CARDIEL, CHERRY MAE ALEJO
298 CARIÑO, JC BELLE DEAÑO
299 CARLOS, AYEN LOE SILANG
300 CASABUENA, NIÑO RENZO GALERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 8 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CASIANO, DOMINIC STA CLARA
302 CASTAÑEDA, FRANZ LAURENCE ARESTA
303 CASTAÑEDA, PATRICK ANTHONY BONOAN
304 CASTILLO, DANIEL AMOR DULAY
305 CASTILLO, JAIME III ORTIL
306 CASTILLO, JUAN CARLOS MIGUEL
307 CASTILLO, KEN TEEJAY TIZON
308 CASTILLO, SANCHO MICO BELOSO
309 CASTILLON, CLARK JOHN CABILI
310 CASTRO, ALVIN PERALTA
311 CATACUTAN, RHOY VHINCENT CHRISTIAN BARRERA
312 CATALOCTOCAN, JONALD JAMORE
313 CATOLICO, KARL LEWIS BUNAG
314 CATURAY, CHRISTOPHER BENEDICT AQUINO
315 CAYABYAB, BONMARK TABORA
316 CAÑAS, ABNER DAGPIN
317 CEDO, RAUL JR RAVANILLA
318 CELESTIAL, FREDERICK GLINO
319 CENO, ROFEL JAMES BAYBAY
320 CENTENO, MARK NEAL REYES
321 CENTINO, LYRA GRACE RAC
322 CERENECHE, JOHN PAUL JAGORIN
323 CERILLO, PAUL MICHAEL ABSALON
324 CHUA, KIM ALEXIS ATENDIDO
325 CLAVANO, FLORANTE JR GORRA
326 CLIMACO, JONARD GALAO
327 CLORADO, ERWIN RIOSA
328 CO, JHAN RAY CHALES ALBIOS
329 CO, MARK JASON PERALTA
330 COJO, LEO HIPONIA
331 COLLADO, MHARVI CALUGAY
332 COLOSO, ERIKA GRACE POTATO
333 CON-UI, JAN DARYLL MARTIN SUÑGA
334 CONCEPCION, CRISZA VICTORINO
335 CONCHA, JOHN MATHEW ONG
336 CONDE, RAYMOND KYLE GAGTO
337 CONDE, RYAN POLILLO
338 CONDESA, TEODY CABER
339 CONDINO, LOVELY IVY ABITAN
340 CONGE, LESLIE REDAJA
341 CONIZA, CHRISTINE PORAL
342 CORACERO, JOAN SUMIRAN
343 CORDERO, RAY JANE NAVILLA
344 CORIA, ARA JOYCE TABOÑAR
345 CORO, LORRENZ MATTHEW BARRADAS
346 CORONA, KIMBERLY JOY ALAGAO
347 CORONEL, JOSE LEANDRO MANUZON
348 CORPUZ, RUSSEL RIVEL
349 CORPUZ, RYAN JORGE BASQUIÑAS
350 CORTES, JUAN CARLOS PADRINAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 9 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CORTEZ, JOHN DANIEL VALDEZ
352 CORTON, JONNEL BALLERA
353 COSTACIO, LEAN JOY PEREZ
354 CRETA, CHARLES VINCENT SENILLO
355 CRISOSTOMO, DUNAMIS GABITANAN
356 CRUZ, CARL PATRICK CRUZ
357 CRUZ, INOCENCIO ED III ALMONTE
358 CRUZ, JEANNE KRISTA LEYESA
359 CRUZ, JOHN DIMMUEL ISIDRO
360 CRUZ, JOHN LOUIS HALILI
361 CRUZ, LHEAN RITCHIE CASTILLANO
362 CRUZ, MA VISITACION AGAS
363 CRUZ, MANUEL LUIS TORRES
364 CRUZ, MATT DAVID BABIERA
365 CRUZ, NIÑA MARIE ENRIQUEZ
366 CRUZ, PHILIP JONAS MALIG-ON
367 CRUZ, TIM VERGARA
368 CUADERNO, ALLEN ANGELO ABIERA
369 CUADRA, MA ANGELICA ENCONADO
370 CUARTERO, PATRICK DALE GONZALES
371 CUEVAS, RAY KENNETH PASILABBAN
372 CUISIA, JOMARI MACALINDONG
373 CUNANAN, DANIEL ISAAC CRUZ
374 CURA, ANGEL RICA CUNANAN
375 CURTINA, HAROLD KEVIN RATILLA
376 CUSTODIO, NIEZEL JEE BORROMEO
377 CUTAB, LANDER JUN OZAR
378 DABUET, BREGANNE BABATLA
379 DACANAY, DANISSE TATARO
380 DAGAN, ARIANA AUDREY CIVIL
381 DAGO-OC, STIFFANY OYAN
382 DAGUIL, JESSA MARIE SERRANO
383 DALUPAN, ANA-KARE-NINA MALAYAO
384 DANAO, DHONMART LAWRENCE GARCIA
385 DANGANAN, PAUL KELLY CABANADA
386 DANIEL, OWEN ALBITOS
387 DARIO, RAVEN CHRISTINE AVILA
388 DAVID, PRINCESS BELLE MARIE REBELLO
389 DAVID, RODEL CABRERA
390 DAVID, RONALD JR GAMINDE
391 DAYUPAY, RAQUEL ANIE DEL ROSARIO
392 DE CASTILLO, JUDITH PEDRAZA
393 DE CASTRO, JOSELITO JR PASCO
394 DE CASTRO, KARL JOSEPH ROBERTO
395 DE GRACIA, DINO WILFRED AVILA
396 DE GUZMAN, FATIMA JAVIER
397 DE GUZMAN, GEMAIMA MUÑOZ
398 DE GUZMAN, JOMAR QUIÑA
399 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA ADRIAN MICHAEL SIAPNO
400 DE GUZMAN, MARK JOHNSON CHRISTER FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 10 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 DE GUZMAN, MIGUEL RICHNEY DUÑO
402 DE JESUS, BRYAN DELOS REYES
403 DE LARA, LADY CRYSTELLE RUBIN
404 DE LEMIOS, KIMBERLY MOYA
405 DE LEON, ELAISSA MAE CATALAN
406 DE LEON, FLLOYD TERENCE CALUSCOS
407 DE LEON, JERAHMEEL MARTINEZ
408 DE LEON, JEREMIAH TOBIAS
409 DE LEON, MCALDRYC ROHNER BOGNOT
410 DE LEON, PAUL CHRISTIAN TAMBANGCO
411 DE LOS REYES, ANGELA ALMOJUELA
412 DE LUNA, VINCE ERIC BARRAQUIO
413 DE OCAMPO, JOHN PAUL RIVERA
414 DE SAGON, SANDRA GARCIA
415 DE VERA, NATHAN TENGCO
416 DE VERA, RENNZE DOMINIC SAURE
417 DE VERGARA, IRENE VIKTORIA CELIS
418 DE VEYRA, MIGUEL ANTONIO ROXAS
419 DE VILLA, VAN ALFRED TALAG
420 DEALA, JERICHO LOUIE ZAPANTA
421 DEAÑO, GLYDEL ANNE OPIALDA
422 DEBESA, RENDON CAMBIADO
423 DECATORIA, ALFRED COSTAMERO
424 DECILIO, JOHANN SEBASTIAN MENDOZA
425 DEDACE, MARIA DANICA LACUESTA
426 DEDUYO, JOHN CARLO DELANTAR
427 DEJAMCO, ADRIAN GARCIA
428 DELA CERNA, JOVILYN SEBASTIAN
429 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA JOYCE PUNONGBAYAN
430 DELA CRUZ, ELLEN MAE SACULLES
431 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE MIGUEL TAÑEDO
432 DELA CRUZ, GLENN JANSEN CABRERA
433 DELA CRUZ, IAN DELOS ANGELES
434 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL GESMUNDO
435 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA BENAIAH ARRIETA
436 DELA CRUZ, MARTEIN RYFKA GURAT
437 DELA CRUZ, MICO SANTOS
438 DELA CRUZ, RALMAR GERPACIO
439 DELA CRUZ, RAVEN AREOLA
440 DELA CRUZ, ROGER GLEN GARCIA
441 DELA PEÑA, ANGELICA JIMENEZ
442 DELA PEÑA, DIRK BRUSAS
443 DELA PEÑA, HONNYLYN GUNDAYA
444 DELA PEÑA, JOHAREY ANGELES
445 DELA ROSA, ZYRA MAY VALLEDOR
446 DELARIARTE, JIORLEN DE LA CUESTA
447 DELEMOS, ABEGAIL PANTIG
448 DELGADO, MATT LYNNSON ESPINA
449 DELLAVA, MA IDA DAVILA
450 DELLOMAS, RODEL MACARAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 11 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 DELOS REYES, LORIE MAE ARARAO
452 DELOS REYES, MARIEL ABANILLA
453 DELOS REYES, RALPH VINCENT SANTIAGO
454 DELOS SANTOS, LEO PAUL DAVID
455 DELOS SANTOS, MARK LAWRENCE ODOÑO
456 DELOSO, JOHN VINECE PAMONAG
457 DENIAL, JOHNRAVE ANO
458 DEOCADEZ, MARBETH CHANG
459 DEPAYNOS, JEIFFER DIANO
460 DEPUSOY, RANIEL MIRANDA
461 DEQUIÑA, NIEZZIE MAY SONIER
462 DEROY, MARIA CICEL UDTOHAN
463 DIA, EXEQUIEL XAVIER CARINGAL
464 DIAZ, CAMILLE HOMO
465 DIAZ, HANNA MERCY REYES
466 DIAZ, JOHN PATRICK INOBAYA
467 DIAZ, JULIANNE ALYSON IGNACIO
468 DIGNADICE, PAUL JOHN RODELAS
469 DIMACULANGAN, JOHN CARL BASSIG
470 DIMALANTA, TIMOTHY MARK FERNANDEZ
471 DIMALIBOT, DANN ADRIAN ANGELES
472 DIMAPILIS, DEAN ROSS SOSAS
473 DIMAYUGA, BILL ALEN KYNN TIEMSIM
474 DIOMAHALI, CHAIN ROIDA AMOR DE LEON
475 DIOMAMPO, JOAN NATANAUAN
476 DIONISIO, PAMELA JUELA
477 DIVERSON, CATHERINE MAE VILLARAMA
478 DIZON, JEMART MENDOZA
479 DOCE, CHYNNON CAESAR INGENIERO
480 DOGNIDON, RANIELA DETRAS
481 DOLORIEL, CHANDLER TIMM CAGMAT
482 DOMINGO, ANNE VERNICE OLIPAS
483 DOMINGO, BIANCA MARIE BENCIO
484 DOMINGO, LORENZ ALBERT BAUTISTA
485 DONATO, JAN DAREL FULGUERINAS
486 DOTE, LYNUX LEWIS CAJALA
487 DU, DANIEL OSCAR PANISA
488 DUBAL, JUSSEF STEINER BAÑAS
489 DUCOS, AIRA MAE LIBAGO
490 DUITES, ANDORRA NOBLE
491 DULLIN, JOEL DALUZ
492 DUMAPIT, DENZEL DE LARA
493 DUQUE, ELISHA ANCIANO
494 DURA, TIMEA LEE JUAYANG
495 DURAN, MA EREKA SALCEDO
496 DURANA, IREY SHAIRA ARCAIRA
497 DUZON, HANNAH IRIS MARTINEZ
498 EBIO, MARVIN CORRAL
499 EBREO, MARK JAYFFERSON MONTALBO
500 EBRON, JAYSON EMBALZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 12 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ECHECHE, ANTHONY JOSHUA DEL RIO
502 ECIJA, SARAH JANE LAZO
503 EDNAVE, CHRISTIAN CARLO MARZAN
504 EDRALIN, ANGELICA FRANCINE ENRIQUEZ
505 EGINO, CINDY CABASE
506 ELAYDO, SHARMAINE LEAÑO
507 ELBO, MJ FRANCES KAYE MACEDA
508 ELISEO, IRENE HULAR
509 ELIZAGA, EULYSSIS EDISSON ETABAG
510 ENAJE, ROEL MACATO
511 ENCANTO, JOHN MAVERICK CAMOÑAS
512 ENDAYA, MARY KRYZEL DE SAGUN
513 ENDERIZ, DAVEN FERNAN PAHILGA
514 ENRIQUEZ, EPHRAEM MANUEL MORALES
515 ENRIQUEZ, IAN CARL ARGOSINO
516 ENRIQUEZ, TROY ANGELO BELARTE
517 ENTISE, KRISTINE MARIELLE JANE RAGAY
518 EPLER, MARIAN PHELIZ RILLERA
519 EREDIANO, ALVARO CORONEL
520 ERFE, CLYDE DARYL DOLDOL
521 EROJO, JOSHUA JR ECHAVIA
522 ESCAÑO, KRISTIAN CHARLZ FLORES
523 ESCOBIDO, CHELSY ANNE YASAY
524 ESCORPISO, ALCRIS TANCHUAN
525 ESCOTO, RAPHAELA KIM OCAMPO
526 ESPALMADO, RYAN TRAJANO
527 ESPARAGOZA, DYAN CONSAY
528 ESPAÑA, PAUL GIAN TAN
529 ESPEJO, DONNE RAY MANGAYA
530 ESPEÑA, JUVY MIKEE DELMONTE
531 ESPINO, CHARLES NIÑO INOCENCIO
532 ESPIRITU, JAY NEIL CHIONG
533 ESPIRITU, MICAH LABAYO
534 ESPIRITU, REMILYN STO DOMINGO
535 ESTACIO, LIJAN JOSEPH MANANSALA
536 ESTAÑO, KIRK JAMES CHAN
537 ESTRELLA, JOHN KENAN CRUZ
538 EUGENIO, ELLOIZZA MARRIE ELDIALDE
539 EUKAN, EARVIN JONAS SALIO
540 EURABA, GERARD PEROTE
541 EVANGELISTA, PRINZ OLIVER CABATBAT
542 FABRO, CHESTER CUNETA
543 FABUL, RYAN CHRISTIAN MICU
544 FAGTANAC, MARK IAN CARILLO
545 FAJARDO, AERON JOHN LAYONES
546 FAJARDO, JEFFERSON BIMBO
547 FAN, ANDREW VAN RYAN FRONDA
548 FANTONALGO, STEPHEN PANIQUE
549 FARILLON, MA ESTER CAÑON
550 FARIOLA, LEA DOMINIQUE MANGUBAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 13 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 FARISCAL, DIANNE JOY VALDEZ
552 FAVORITO, ELMAR JOHN FRANCISCO
553 FELICISIMO, LEIZEL ANN PAUIG
554 FERNANDEZ, JASON LYLE LIBRES
555 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAULO DIONISIO
556 FERNANDEZ, MARCO MIGUEL SAMSON
557 FERNANDO, KENNETH IAN MERCADO
558 FERRANCO, JUSTIN LOUIS MAGBATA
559 FERRER, HANZ CHRISTIAN ANG
560 FIGURACION, JOHN LAWRENCE FLOTILDES
561 FLOJO, NATHANIEL MANCILLA
562 FLORALDE, ELJOHN ABOBO
563 FLORES, ANGELIKA PAOLA SUMALILENG
564 FLORES, DAN ALVARO DELA VEGA
565 FLORES, HANNA JAMILA VALERA
566 FLORES, JOHN MICHAEL CARTALABA
567 FLORES, KURT RANZEL ORENCIO
568 FLORES, TRIXIA ANNE ZAPATA
569 FORBES, DENISE CHAVEZ
570 FORTES, FLOYD FERRANT BARNEDO
571 FOSTER, SARAH JEAN FLORENTINO
572 FRANCIA, FEDERSON JOSEPH ROBINO
573 FRANCISCO, JULLIE-ANNE SAMBAYON
574 FRANCISCO, SARAH JOY REY
575 FRIAS, MARA BERNAL
576 FRIAS, RICA PATRICE URQUIZA
577 GABAON, ANNNA ROSE TUQUERO
578 GABRIEL, ARNOLD ARISTOTLE ANCHETA
579 GABRIEL, HAZEL ZARAH YAP
580 GABUYO, EXEQUIEL ABALORIO
581 GAHISAN, ALANDALE ELUNA
582 GAJONERA, JOHN PHILIP CONCEPCION
583 GALAGALA, ARNIE PAGALAN
584 GALANG, ERNEST JASON MONTAS
585 GALAPON, KLESSEE DAVID DELFIN
586 GALERA, INA JILL BERSAMINA
587 GALLENO, JOHNY SERNA
588 GALORIO, QUEENNIE EGBALIC
589 GALVEZ, RYAN MENGORIO
590 GAMARA, REX PAOLO COMBALICER
591 GAMIDO, REYMAR BUENO
592 GAMMAD, GENARA JANE BUTAY
593 GANDEZA, JUNIELEM MACARAEG
594 GANGA, JEN RAVEN BANGUILAN
595 GANUELAS, IVAN PACAOAN
596 GARABILES, MARJ GRACIANO LICOS
597 GARCIA, ANN JANETH GARMINO
598 GARCIA, KENDRICK DALE MAPA
599 GARCIA, SITTIE ALYZZA MANGELEN
600 GARIANDO, SALVADOR FELIPE II GABAYERON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 14 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 GARINO, KRIZ JADE CONCIMINO
602 GARRIDO, GLOPHET PAUL CRUZ
603 GARRIGA, NATHANIEL MUNSAYAC
604 GASANGUE, ELKA PETATE
605 GASMEÑA, JAN WILMER SALAZAR
606 GATCHALIAN, FEDRICK SANTIE ESPIRITU
607 GAUTANE, FRANCIS JAMES TUAZON
608 GAYATAO, GESALYN JOY RELOTA
609 GECHA, JOVEE RALPH CASTILLO
610 GENOVIA, LEN-AN MARIE BARROS
611 GENTILES, JONATHAN EMPLEO
612 GERMAN, MARK LEO SANTOS
613 GERON, BIANCA FLOR CASACLANG
614 GICALE, MARY GRACE SARDALLA
615 GIGANTONE, ALYTHA JAE LLAGAS
616 GIRAY, NATHANIEL NGALAZON
617 GIRON, ANA JESUSA BAYUGO
618 GLORIA, JOSHUA MARK ASUNCION
619 GOBENCIONG, JASON KEVIN DIAZ
620 GOBRIN, BERNARD GERALD PILLARINA
621 GONZAGA, MARIA CARMINA RAE VILLANUEVA
622 GONZALES, ANGELO MIGUEL
623 GONZALES, GABRIEL GENESIS NICOLAS
624 GONZALES, KERVIN TOMMY ARELLANO
625 GONZALES, KRINEZZA YVETTE PILI
626 GONZALES, MONALIZA FRANCISCO
627 GONZALES, ZENITH KING LARANIO
628 GONZALEZ, PAOLO ABANDO
629 GONZALVO, VERNONILON MENIL
630 GRANTOZA, MARA MIRANDA
631 GREGORIO, JERIC AREVALO
632 GRITARE, JOHN MICHAEL BIHAG
633 GRIÑO, JEFFREY DE LEON
634 GROSPE, GERALD JAMES BARCARSE
635 GUARDO, EJ DAVID ARREZA
636 GUERRA, JOSSETH AGUILA
637 GUIEB, AILEEN JOVY ELPIDES
638 GUILLENA, MEL RAYMUND DELA TORRE
639 GUILLERMO, JULIUS UCOL
640 GUILLERMO, NOREL MARK SINGH
641 GULLE, WYNE NATHANIEL DE LEON
642 GUMAFELIX, ANGELO JOSEPH PANGILINAN
643 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE PANALIGAN
644 GUYA, JONATHAN GASAL
645 HAGORILES, SHERYLLE BALLESTA
646 HARDER, JANNO ALBIENDO
647 HEBRIO, RALPH RYAN AMARO
648 HERNAEZ, CHRIS EMILSON TORRES
649 HERNANDEZ, MARIA CARMELA NAVARRO
650 HERNANDEZ, MON ANGELO BERNADEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 15 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 HERNANDEZ, SAMANTHA PABLO
652 HERNANDO, CZAR JHAY MENDOZA
653 HERNANDO, EUGENE ELISAN
654 HERRELLA, JOHN PAUL GUANTERO
655 HERRERA, SHERAINE CINCO
656 HIZON, GENREV KIEL ATAZA
657 HOLGADO, NEVIN MAMONTOS
658 HOMECILLO, FREDDIE JR OPALLA
659 HORTILLOSA, IRISH GABRIELLE
660 HUMANGIT, CHARLES IAN KUIZON
661 HUMIWAT, PAUL DANIEL TIONGSON
662 IBARRA, JETHRO KRISTOFFER GUZMAN
663 IBAÑEZ, EDGAR JR BALOT
664 IGNACIO, JOSHUA PAUL MARTINEZ
665 ILAGAN, EMAREJEL SERVAÑEZ
666 ILAGAN, FRANCES CAMIL CABRERA
667 ILAGAN, NEO JAY MAGPALI
668 ILO, CHERRY ANN ALFILER
669 INDAL, AL-FAZER SALI
670 INGATAN, PAUL AUGUSTINE BADIOLA
671 INOCENCIO, KIRSTEINE MHEA LAPURA
672 INSON, MARK J VANN CARDENES
673 INTANO, JERSZON SALINAS
674 IRENEO, CHRISLER BALICDANG
675 JACOB, NEIL KEVIN FLORES
676 JACOBA, MIGUEL JOSEPH LACORTE
677 JAIME, MIGUEL IAN DE LEON
678 JANER, TRIXIE
679 JAPITANA, SHANNON JAI ALBIOR
680 JAPSAY, JELLY MAE CAMINOY
681 JARANILLA, MARK DANIEL TAGUDIN
682 JASMIN, JAYSON AGALOOS
683 JAVIER, JHOMARIE CAÑEDO
684 JAVIER, RAPH LAUREN MARASIGAN
685 JAVILLES, RASHEED RHETT CASCARO
686 JIAO, JOSHUA CALEB DIMACLID
687 JIMENEZ, SHEENA MARIZ BATOLIO
688 JOAQUIN, ELMER PASTOR
689 JOLO, JOMAR KENNETH RACHO
690 JONELAS, PATRICK EDWARD MORTA
691 JOSE, ALYSSA ASHLEY LOPIÑA
692 JOSE, JOHN MICHAEL FORTES
693 JUAN, MENARD DOMINIC CARLOS
694 JUANICO, FITZGERALD ABELLANOSA
695 JULIAN, RAVEN CYRUS LITONJUA
696 JUNDEZ, CHRISTER PAUL MACARANAS
697 KADIL, SITTIE MERIAM KARIM
698 KALAW, JEAN RENE DELA CRUZ
699 KAMAD, AMIN WAHAB
700 KARGANILLA, ARIEL BASTIAN CAPARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 16 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 KATIGBAK, KHRISTIE JOY LAZAR
702 KIUNISALA, ROLANDO JR GAMALI
703 KWOK, MALCOLM LEELAND PARAZ
704 LA ROSA, APRIL MENDEJA
705 LABBAO, MARIEL ELEAZAR
706 LABITORIA, JEFFREY SAMPANA
707 LABITORIA, JOEMAR SAMPANA
708 LACASTESANTOS, IRIS BONOAN
709 LACAYANGA, CLIFFORD FAITH ESTEBAN
710 LACSINA, MARIAN JOY GALANG
711 LACSINA, VICTOR LORENZO AUSTRIA
712 LAMOSTE, JUDYROSE QUILACIO
713 LAMPARAS, MELRIC JANIO
714 LANDERO, KENNETH DAVE ARIZOBAL
715 LAO, GLENN ROSALES
716 LAPAD, ANGEL GRACE MAGALASIN
717 LAPADA, WILBUR ISAAC GAWILI
718 LAPIZ, JEREMY NICOLE LLAMZON
719 LAPUZ, JOHN PATRICK RUPAC
720 LARDIZABAL, RAMON ANGELO MARTIN GAMBOA
721 LASISTE, CHARLES SAMUEL TIROL
722 LASQUITES, ANGELO UBANAN
723 LASTIMOSA, MARK JASON GENEBRALDO
724 LASTRADO, PAULO PANER
725 LAUDE, JOHN RANDY CARCEL
726 LAUREANO, LORENZO DINO
727 LAUREL, HANSLEY KYLE ARCINAS
728 LAURENTE, JASSENN PANGATUNGAN
729 LAURON, ARLYN PALEN
730 LAUS, LESLIE ANNE CRUZ
731 LAUS, NICK DANIELLE CALVEZ
732 LAWAS, MARIGOLD MYKA LOPEZ
733 LAXA, REY JULIUS DOMINIQUE FAJARDO
734 LAYNA, JUNE RILL TAGALOGON
735 LAYSON, JERALD VILLANUEVA
736 LAZARO, EDUARDO III MOLINA
737 LAZARO, JASON ABAN
738 LAZARO, KEN RYU RECTO
739 LECAROS, YEHONATAN CERTEZA
740 LEDESMA, JASON RIVERA
741 LEDESMA, MA LORIELYN MELGAREJO
742 LEGARDO, ROYETTE GORONAL
743 LEGARIO, LANCE ROBERT VILLARMINO
744 LELIS, GLENBERT HELTON MAGHANOY
745 LEMU, ROBERT JOHN TADEO
746 LERON, RENIEL ALBERT DE JESUS
747 LIBAN, ZYXEL ARC JORQUIA
748 LIBOR, JINKIE BERJAME
749 LICO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER MIRANDA
750 LIGERALDE, MANUEL JR ILDEFONSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 17 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 LILA, JAMES LEE CLAPANO
752 LIM, ISHMAEL ANTONI OLARTE
753 LIM, JERROLD TERRENCE GANGCUANGCO
754 LIM, JOSHUA BORJA
755 LIM, KEN ERICK ELIJA ASISTIO
756 LIMPOT, GIO RENZO VILLAVER
757 LIPAT, FLORGIN LAWRENCE SABALVARO
758 LLACUNA, FELOMINO JR CERUJALES
759 LOBERES, JEOFFREY PATAWARAN
760 LOMERIO, JOEMER BUBAN
761 LOPERA, CHRISTIAN LACABA
762 LOPEZ, CHRISTELLE JOY DAGOHOY
763 LOQUINARIO, CHRISTOPHER ALBARRACIN
764 LORENZO, JOHN MARK DELICA
765 LORESCA, LORIE ANN EVANGELISTA
766 LOREÑA, CESAR JR CUADRADO
767 LOZANO, JEAN LOUISSE SUÑGA
768 LUATON, ARJAY CONCEJO
769 LUBANG, HENGILBERT SANTIAÑEZ
770 LUCAS, CHARA EUGENIO
771 LUCERO, BENEDICT JARDIOLIN
772 LUGATIMAN, JOVELYN
773 LUGUE, MARTIN LOUIE LUMBA
774 LUISAGA, AIRA MALAGOTNOT
775 LUMABAN, ROEL GONZALES
776 LUMAYNO, RON COLEHAN BLORON
777 LUMBA, HANZ GRAZA
778 LUNA, JEREMIAH GERALD MALVAR
779 LUSPO, RODELO ASENTISTA
780 LUZENTALES, SANDY GODELOSON
781 LUZON, EDMUND BRYAN DECENA
782 MAALA, SHARMAINE GUALBERTO
783 MAASIN, JILES CAMONIAS
784 MABABA, ALYSSA KAY NAVARRO
785 MABILANGAN, RICHARD SORIANO
786 MABULAY, J'NIELL QUIAMBAO
787 MACAALIN, NAJIB RASUL SY
788 MACAAMBAC, CAMILLE GEORGIETTE AGAPE
789 MACABIO, RAMONA ASUNTO
790 MACALALAD, CYRIL LACOPIA
791 MACALE, NISSAN DELOS SANTOS
792 MACAPAGAT, MARY JEAN ELIC
793 MACAPINLAC, JEFFERSON ARAÑEZ
794 MACARAIG, KIMBERLY ANN MERCADO
795 MACATUNO, PRINCESS MAE DIMACALI
796 MACAWILE, WILBERT TAÑEDO
797 MACIADO, LOWELYN BEBING
798 MADDELA, PAOLO ALEJANDRO DEL ROSARIO
799 MADLA, PAUL KENNETH OSACDIN
800 MADRIAGA, RODANTE JR RABAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 18 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 MADRIGAL, EUGENE LAGRADA
802 MADRONIO, MARVIN GARCIA
803 MAGADAN, ASSUMPTA MARIE PIAO
804 MAGALLON, MAYBELLE ARIPIO
805 MAGBANUA, JED ISIAH NAVA
806 MAGBO-O, ELSA MARIE LONDRES
807 MAGGAY, JOSEPH CABUNAG
808 MAGLIBA, CHINOCEL MAÑACOP
809 MAGMANLAC, IRV MADRIGAL
810 MAGNAYE, MARY LUZ ELSISURA
811 MAGSINO, RAYNIEL SABADO
812 MAGSIPOC, JOHN FRANCIS CONEL
813 MAGTAGÑOB, IVY TURA
814 MAGTIRA, REO JEZBIN ENTICO
815 MAKINANO, KARLS GERMANO CILLO
816 MALABANAN, EDRICKE ALFONSO PLATON
817 MALACAD, MARIA ANGELICA MAGSINO
818 MALACASTE, RICHARD SARABIA
819 MALAGAYO, ANTONIO III DELA CRUZ
820 MALICDEM, MARIJOYCE MACARAEG
821 MALLARI, FRANCIS ANNE MARASIGAN
822 MALLARI, MICHAEL ANGELO LAXAMANA
823 MALLO, BEA MAE MALALAD
824 MALONGA, RICHARD ANTHONY TOLENTINO
825 MALQUERIDO, JUDY RESANO
826 MALUBAY, JOSE JERWIN III CO
827 MALUBAY, MOHAMMED BUSTILLOS
828 MAMAR, MARK JOHN BORNES
829 MAMARADLO, CYRENE REGENCIA
830 MAMBA, MELOWIN BIBES
831 MANALATA, LED ZETT TAMAYO
832 MANALO, JETHRO ROSALES
833 MANALO, NEILA ELLAINE VILLALUNA
834 MANALO, RAYMAR BIRONDO
835 MANALUZ, EDWARD JAY JASMIN
836 MANGANTI, FILIP ANDREI JUAN
837 MANGARON, PAULO JOHN DULGUIME
838 MANGILOG, PRINCESS NICOLE FABRERO
839 MANGONON, ALVIN SCOTT CACHO
840 MANLUGON, DARREL JOHN MERTO
841 MANUEL, CHARLOTTE MAE DE LA CRUZ
842 MANULAT, CHELI LOUIE GINES
843 MANUZON, JAN EDWIN CAPINDIAN
844 MAPANAO, MARGIE ROSE ERGINO
845 MAPESO, CHERRY PIE ALABATA
846 MAQUIRANG, STEPHEN JOHN ESLABON
847 MARASIGAN, JETHRO SUNE
848 MARASIGAN, RYAN CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
849 MARAVILLOSA, HEZRON NACIONAL
850 MARAYA, EDRICK RAVEN PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 19 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 MARCELO, MARCO PAOLO DELA VEGA
852 MARCO, CHRISTIAN DAVE MACATANGAY
853 MARQUESES, CRYSTAL DAPHNE JUEGO
854 MARQUEZ, MARLOU INANDAN
855 MARQUEZ, MICHELLE JOAN TURANO
856 MARRON, RUSSELL JADE RAMOS
857 MARTIN, GUILLER ANTHONY AGUBA
858 MARTIN, IRISH JOY CHINILLA
859 MARTIN, JEM ALLYSON SARIO
860 MARTIN, LOVELY CHARA MACAPULAY
861 MARTINEZ, JAHMINE MICO SORIANO
862 MARTINEZ, MARY ANGELYN ROXAS
863 MARTINEZ, NELSON LEE LOPENA
864 MARTINEZ, NICOLE DAMSELLE SORIANO
865 MARTIZANO, MADELYN CORDERO
866 MASILANG, JOANA MAE BUSA
867 MASINSIN, RONEL IGASAN
868 MASONGSONG, LINDVIE OKUT
869 MATABA, MARIA FAE CAMPOSANO
870 MATEO, LAWRENCE RAY FERRER
871 MATIAS, ALBERT ALBO
872 MATURAN, PAMELA JANE DELA CRUZ
873 MAYLAN, MARK COMILLE
874 MAÑAGO, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
875 MEDADO, COLEEN MAISLING
876 MEDINA, JUAN CARLO CASTEL
877 MEJARITO, JONATHAN EMMANUEL BUCAD
878 MEJICO, KIM BENMAR ASIDO
879 MELGAR, JONA MARIE PADRONZULAN
880 MELITANTE, STEFEN JAN BAYLON
881 MELO, RAQUEL TINGZON
882 MEMPIN, SHARA MARIZ MERCADO
883 MENDIGORIA, ALECXIZ MARI MAGALLON
884 MENDOZA, DOREEN COTACO
885 MENDOZA, IAN PAOLO AGUILA
886 MENDOZA, JAMES BACCAY
887 MENDOZA, KENNETH BAUTISTA
888 MENDOZA, KRISTIAN SALE
889 MENDOZA, MARK LENCZNER GARRIEL
890 MENDOZA, SHIELA MARIE VIVAS
891 MENOR, CLARENCE KYLE PEREZ
892 MERCADO, ALRICH JOSHUA YALUNG
893 MERCADO, CHALICE MUYOT
894 MERCADO, ERNEST JUSTIN MAR
895 MERETE, JOEL ARVIN ALVARADO
896 MERGAL, JASPER BEN CONCEPCION
897 MILANO, ROBERT CASTILLO
898 MIRAFLORES, KENNRHEY AQUINO
899 MIRANDA, ALLAN CYRUS CLEMEN PORRAS
900 MIRANDA, ZANDER LEE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 20 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 MIRAPLES, IAN PAULO MANEJA
902 MISA, ZEUS VILLANUEVA
903 MIÑOZA, GEORGIA MARIE BASILIO
904 MOLERO, GLENNAHVALE FLORES
905 MOLO, RUTHLEEN RODEO
906 MONDIA, BOFEL MORALES
907 MONDIA, ELLADINE FAYE CLARO
908 MONTAOS, ECCLESIASTES JR GUMA
909 MONTECILLO, EVANGELINE ROSE QUINTOS
910 MONTERO, EDVER JOSEPH PANEDA
911 MONTIANO, CEDRIC HINTAY
912 MONTILLA, ROLLY TEJERO
913 MONTON, JOSS ELMAR BUGO
914 MORA, HAJI PALTAD
915 MORA, IRIS MAE CORTEZ
916 MORALES, HANS CHRISTIAN POMPA
917 MORALES, REYDON JR MONSALUD
918 MORATA, RYAN GLYDE FERNANDEZ
919 MORCO, LEONEL RESCO
920 MORILLA, AMEROSE NADERA
921 MOSTER, GIO VINCENT GARCIA
922 MOTA, SHONA PAULINE MERCADO
923 MOVIDA, NAJIELLA PERALTA
924 MUIT, NIÑO DICO
925 MUNDO, LINDA BIANCA REYES
926 MUNSAYAC, ALLYSON CAUTON
927 MUYANO, MARK PHILIP MUYALDE
928 NAGUIT, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BRIOSO
929 NANTES, GENEVIE REFORSADO
930 NANTES, TRIXIA SALVATIERRA
931 NARVASA, KENNETH MURAN
932 NATAL, CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ
933 NAUNGAYAN, RONA MAE BACUTENG
934 NAVAL, KHARL AARON PAGUIO
935 NAVAL, SHERIEVIC ADONG
936 NAVAREZ, ALVIN MABILANGAN
937 NELVIS, CHEYENNE PEARL GARCIA
938 NEMARIA, DANIEL JR ABARSOLO
939 NEMEÑO, KEZIAH KEREN MELLINA
940 NICOLAS, GERSON GENEBLAZO
941 NOBLE, LORENZ TIMOTHY PINAROC
942 NOBLEZA, DIANE CLAIRE LIBAN
943 NOGRA, CHRISTSHA GEMELLE GUTIERREZ
944 NOLASCO, JOHN JOSEPH GONZALES
945 NONO, JOSHUA ANTHONY TORRECHIVA
946 NONOG, SHEILA ELLAINE HERRERA
947 NOS, JASON PETER LIRIA
948 NUDO, EPZON JOB DOMINGO
949 OAMIL, JHERYL SHAYNE VALENZUELA
950 OBRADO, DESIREE JOY LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 21 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 OCAMPO, CARLO LUIGI GARCIA
952 OCAMPO, JOSHUA MARTIN RIVERA
953 OCAMPO, LENRED ROIE ALMAZAN
954 OCANA, LOVELYN SINGSON
955 OCEAN, JETHRO LEE PASCUAL
956 OCHOTORENA, ZETH ANGELO ESTRADA
957 ODATO, REA REZZEL ORQUIZA
958 OLA, ERICA MAAC
959 OLIDIANA, JOHN REY MAHINAY
960 OLISEA, JERICK LUNA
961 OLIVARES, APRIL JOY DUBAS
962 OLIVAS, ANGELO BALUCANAG
963 OLUNAN, VIA SAMANTHA CERVANTES
964 OMLANG, JERRY MATAGA
965 OMPAD, AILYN CULATON
966 ONG, FRANCIS ISHMAEL DELOS REYES
967 ONG, MARJESSICA DYAN VILLANUEVA
968 ORAY, MICHAEL ABORETA
969 ORDANIEL, GLIMMER DAWN LOREDO
970 ORDANIEL, MICHELLE CABALO
971 ORIAS, MARJORIE MADELO
972 ORIBE, DANICAH CLARISSE ENGADA
973 ORIEL, JESRAEL JALEN
974 ORILLE, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH BUÑAG
975 ORITA, CHARLENE ALIAS
976 ORTEGA, CHRISTIAN JAMES LIMA
977 ORTEGA, JAMES EDWARD BASAÑEZ
978 ORTIGUEZ, JERICK DONEDA
979 ORTIZ, SARAH MARIE GUERERO
980 PAALA, MARY CLAIRE FUENTES
981 PABALAN, RYAN KHRISTIAN DAQUEL
982 PABELLANO, JENICA SARAH FALLER
983 PACAD, EARLE JORDAN DOBLE
984 PACAÑA, JEFFERSON TABLO
985 PACIENTE, JOHN BRYAN CORDERO
986 PACTAO, MARY GRACE MANA-AY
987 PADILLA, KURT ANTHONY VEDAD
988 PADOJINOG, JILMAR AQUINO
989 PADRELAN, JULIUS FULLEROS
990 PADUA, JELLA MAE GANADE
991 PAGINADO, APRYL LOU MIRANDA
992 PAGOBAYAN, JOHN PAUL RAMIREZ
993 PAGUIBITAN, JENNIE LISTA
994 PAHAGANAS, NATHANIEL ABECIA
995 PALAHANG, LORDEN NIGEL TURAN
996 PALAO, SAIRA MAE GENISE
997 PALATINO, CAMILLE JOY ALLADA
998 PALCIS, KAREN JOY SORILLA
999 PALMA, VANESSA MANANES
1000 PALMA, VINCE GABRELL CARPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 22 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 PAMINTUAN, ABIGAIL MANGUERA
1002 PANELA, ROM JUSTINE CABISON
1003 PANGANIBAN, DONOVON JOSE PALU-AY
1004 PANGANIBAN, SYDNEY GIRL CASTILLO
1005 PANGATUNGAN, PATRICIA CARMELA CARILLO
1006 PANGILIGAN, DANNA GLADIOLA DE LOS SANTOS
1007 PANGILINAN, BRIAN CALONGE
1008 PANGINDIAN, ARVIN GIRON
1009 PANOLINO, MARK JOSEPH BONAO
1010 PAPELERA, ROD ADRIAN ZALDIVAR
1011 PAQUERA, JESTER AMORA
1012 PAREJA, KRISTIAN ARMINTIA
1013 PASCO, BILL AJOS
1014 PASCUAL, ROSELLE MANALO
1015 PATAWE, AIRA JENICA ROSAL
1016 PAUAL, JOHN LEONARD RAYMUNDO
1017 PAVIA, RICHARD BATTULAYAN
1018 PAYANG, MADELEINE REYES
1019 PAZ, CHRISTINE MAE CATAPANG
1020 PAZ, KNEIL RAVEN PUGA
1021 PE BENITO, JOHN PAUL VAGAY
1022 PE BENITO, LLEWELYN SUDARIO
1023 PEKITPEKIT, ROMMEL JED DIAMA
1024 PELAEZ, KAISAR MORALES
1025 PELAGIO, DANTE III PAUAL
1026 PERAZ, CHERRY ANN NANIA
1027 PERDONIO, JOMMAR LABRADOR
1028 PEREDA, KRIZZLE JOYCE PAMINTUAN
1029 PEREZ, PAUL JOHN JAVILLONAR
1030 PERNIA, JEFFERSON LUNAS
1031 PESCANTE, NICE NISSA ESCAÑA
1032 PESONS, ANDRE SATO
1033 PEÑARANDA, DUKE RENZ CAGULONG
1034 PEÑERO, NESSY ANN ALFONSO
1035 PICAO, VIVIAN LAMOSTE
1036 PICSON, VEJAY DEDICATORIA
1037 PINEDA, PRINCE ANRIE SONGCUAN
1038 PIRA, KARL ADDISON REYES
1039 PIÑON, JERUMEL GUEVARRA
1040 PLATA, LOUIS DANIEL VALENZUELA
1041 PLATILLA, GLADYS SOLAJES
1042 POLICARPIO, KEN IVAN DE CHAVEZ
1043 POLICHER, ARVIN JAY MAGADAN
1044 PONCE, BETINA BORCE
1045 PONTEVEDRA, NELSON JR FERNANDEZ
1046 PONTINO, ANGELA LEA APAN
1047 PORLARES, EZEKIEL BERNARD TRAYAG
1048 PORRAS, FRANSILYN MAE VERDEBLANCO
1049 PORRAS, LESTHER MILES SEGUI
1050 POTESTAS, JOEL JR LUMAPAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 23 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 PRESBITERO, SIMON PAUL TEVES
1052 PRIO, MIGUEL ANGELO ALIPIO
1053 PULIDO, JOHN MICHAEL VALDERRAMA
1054 PULUMBARIT, JONATHAN ANDRE FAJARDO
1055 PUNZALAN, HARLY SAN JOSE
1056 PUNZALAN, RICHELLE IGNACIO
1057 PUZON, LYNETTE ROSE MARILAO
1058 QUIBONG, FREDERICK GUMAMAY
1059 QUIJADA, RAMIR JR CUTOR
1060 QUIJANO, ALYZZA PEREZ
1061 QUILANG, JUAN MIGUEL LUIS ASTURIAS
1062 QUILAR, JAYSON MAPE
1063 QUIMBA, KYRHEN DELA CRUZ
1064 QUINTERO, CARL LOUISE MANALO
1065 QUITALIG, KASHMIR KRISANNE ARROZAL
1066 QUITARA, LEXTER CAMBARIJAN
1067 QUIWAG, EUSALEM JR BILIRAN
1068 RABANES, JOHN CARLO BESAS
1069 RABE, MARY GRACE LLORIN
1070 RAGASA, RAYMARK ESPAÑOL
1071 RAGAY, JAYZON MARK SALAGANTIN
1072 RAMA, DOVY ENRIQUEZ
1073 RAMIREZ, ARIANNE PATRICE AQUINO
1074 RAMIREZ, BRIAN PAUL BITANG
1075 RAMIREZ, MARY GRACE LOMANGAYA
1076 RAMIREZ, RAMIL RAMIREZ
1077 RAMOS, BIENVENIDO JR COMPLETO
1078 RAMOS, CHESTER JONAS SEGUMA
1079 RAMOS, ELIZALDE JR SALUDES
1080 RAMOS, JULIENNE GENE NITO
1081 RAMOS, KARL CHRISTIAN PIÑANO
1082 RAMOS, KAYEZELLE DIMAANO
1083 RAMOS, ROWEN CHRISTIAN WONG
1084 RANCHES, RICHMON PANCHO
1085 RANIT, CHRISTIAN DERIC GALURA
1086 RANOCO, PRINCESS KIM SALVACION
1087 RAZALO, KIANA LOUISE BINONGO
1088 REBUDAN, MEL JOSHUA GALI
1089 REBURIANO, JOHN PAUL CAMACHO
1090 REBUTA, IVAN JASON CAGALAWAN
1091 REGACHUELO, KAMILLE FRANCISCO
1092 REMEGIO, FREDERICK JR BAYANG
1093 REMIGOSO, FATIMA HINAYON
1094 REMOLONA, MARIA JENNIE NICA MAGNAYE
1095 RENON, TED LORENZ URMENETA
1096 REPOSILO, WAGNER JOHN LOPEZ
1097 RESCOBILLO, ENA KIM REODIQUE
1098 RESMA, CHRISTIAN JASPER BACALARES
1099 RESPICIO, CLARENCE MARI SADOY
1100 RESURRECCION, TRICIA MAE DE LARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 24 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 REY, ANN JESSIERE GECOMO
1102 REY HIPOLITO, CIPRIANO IV MIRANDA
1103 REYES, CLARENCE VINZCENT IGNA
1104 REYES, CYDEL MAE MANARANG
1105 REYES, EMARK LOMIBAO
1106 REYES, ERICK JOHN BULAONG
1107 REYES, GIAN MIGUEL MARAJAS
1108 REYES, MARIVIC ARAÑEZ
1109 REYES, RYAN VINCENT RAMIREZ
1110 REYES, VERGIL EARVIN VILLA
1111 REYTA, ANDRE DOMNINO QUILAMAN
1112 REZANE, REYNTIANNE CASTAÑARES
1113 RIAMBON, MONIQUE ALEJANDRO
1114 RICA, JOHN LOUIE DAYONDON
1115 RIEGO DE DIOS, MATTHEW JOSEPH CASTRONUEVO
1116 RILLON, KRISTINE KIZZIE CORPORAL
1117 RIMANDO, EDRIN MARL FRANCISCO
1118 RIOSA, CHRISTINE JOY AREVALO
1119 RIPARIP, ARNALDO ARBITRARIO
1120 RIVERA, ELORA MELLE DELOS REYES
1121 RIVERA, JONEL ANTONIO
1122 ROBIÑOS, RONALINE DE OCAMPO
1123 ROBLES, EUGENE ADRIAN GALANG
1124 ROBLES, KATHREEN LA TORRE
1125 ROBREDILLO, JULIE ANN ALITAGTAG
1126 ROCIO, ROY VILLASIS
1127 RODRIGO, SANDY MAE POLICARPIO
1128 RODRIGUEZ, ARBERLYN ALIM
1129 ROMA, MA ZEPHORA IBARRA
1130 ROMERO, FIORENZO BUTACAN
1131 ROMOROSA, EVANGELYN MACAHILOS
1132 ROQUE, ERIZ ANN FERNANDEZ
1133 ROSAL, APRIL CUEVAS
1134 ROSAL, WILBERT BIO
1135 ROSALES, NICKO SOLIVERES
1136 ROXAS, JOHN JOSHUA BANAN
1137 ROZUL, REYNAN CHUA
1138 SABADO, ANJARED TAMONDONG
1139 SABADO, JEB BRILLIANT NAVARRO
1140 SABANDAL, NEILBERT AMACIO
1141 SABARATNAM, ELAIZA CALUSTRE
1142 SACATANI, SHAIRA MAE ROQUE
1143 SACNAHON, MARK LEMUEL CARONAN
1144 SADIA, REYNALD IAN LLONO
1145 SAGAYSAY, LEONEL MORALES
1146 SAGUIDON, JUDY ROSE ENORME
1147 SAGUING, TOM FRANCES ACLARACION
1148 SAGUN, PAULINE AUDREY CO
1149 SAHIRANI, ABDUR-RAHMAN MILAHAM
1150 SAIGAD, FELIMON JR MADALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 25 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 SALADAGA, EUGENE ROY HYNSON
1152 SALANG, CHRISTIAN JACOB PUNZALAN
1153 SALAS, GEESAH MAE AQUINO
1154 SALASIM, ALDIN KAPENG
1155 SALES, ERIC PALMA
1156 SALES, RAM ALIMUIN
1157 SALIENTES, JESSE MARI BANSIL
1158 SALINO, HESED JEREMIAH CULANGO
1159 SALIVA, JESTER BALOGNA
1160 SALOMA, RODGIE IAN PERLAS
1161 SALON, JUN MICHAEL MANAIZ
1162 SALPOCIAL, RENEIL TEJANO
1163 SALTING, JULIUS OIGIMER PENILLA
1164 SALVA, HAWKINS REYES
1165 SALVADOR, EMMIVI MALILAY
1166 SALVADOR, JEFFERSON PEREZ
1167 SALVADOR, LEIGRICH JHON ALONZO
1168 SAMONTE, BRENT ROBERT CONTRERAS
1169 SAMOT, NEILBEN JAY BERNIE MADLA
1170 SAMPAG, REYSELLE FORTEZA
1171 SAMSON, ARVIN TURREDA
1172 SAN DIEGO, DENNIS HILARIO
1173 SAN JUAN, ARNEL JAMES HERNANDEZ
1174 SAN MIGUEL, JAN PATRICK CUNANAN
1175 SANCHEZ, ANNE FLEREECE SILVESTRE
1176 SANCHEZ, ELMIE LYNETTE BALIDO
1177 SANTIAGO, ALBERT TAMAYO
1178 SANTOR, JOHN NORVIN BERNARDO
1179 SANTOS, ARRON JAVE GATPOLINTAN
1180 SANTOS, CECILLE BANZUELA
1181 SANTOS, DEMI ROSE SANTOS
1182 SANTOS, ELICE JEAN PUNO
1183 SANTOS, EMANUEL OPAO
1184 SANTOS, JOHN CARLO PORRAS
1185 SANTOS, MA JOYCE ANNE SALAMAT
1186 SAPAR, RONIT JAY SEBALLOS
1187 SARDONCILLO, MARC LOUIS GELBOLINGO
1188 SAREMO, LEICSHA KAREN BAGACINA
1189 SARMIENTO, BASIL ANTON ENDAYA
1190 SARMIENTO, EARLENE APUYAN
1191 SARUCAM, JOSHUA RICART VALDERAMA
1192 SAYSE, AARON RONIEL RUADIL
1193 SAZON, IRAH JANE ANGELES
1194 SCHNEIDER, SEAN DAVID SY
1195 SECADES, MARKUS FREEDRIK VILLALOBOS
1196 SEE, CHRISTOPHER FRANCISCO
1197 SELGAS, JULIE-ANN MAMPOLINO
1198 SERAFICO, TYRONE JULES ORILLOSA
1199 SERENO, KAYE MELANIE CLEMENTE
1200 SERNICULA, KARL RAYMUND VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 26 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 SERRANO, JANNETTE JOY LOMERIO
1202 SERRANO, KEENMER JON BELANGEL
1203 SETIAS, JANINE JADE SANTIANA
1204 SIBULO, JULIUS VICTOR NERIO ZAMORA
1205 SICAT, JOVEN
1206 SIERRA, ROLY MARK LABITORIA
1207 SILANG, CHARRIZE JHENICA DE TORRES
1208 SILI, CYRILLE JOHN ENTERO
1209 SILISILON, JOHN ALFRED III RODRIGUEZ
1210 SILVA, ALNE MARIE LIMBAROC
1211 SILVA, PAULINE FRANCHESKA ARCADIO
1212 SILVERIO, MARIA VICTORIA VILLAROSA
1213 SILVESTRE, LAURENA CATIMBANG
1214 SIMBRAN, CINDERELLA ACUPIDO
1215 SIMON, JOSHUA CRISTIAN DIEGO
1216 SIRIBAN, JHONRY YAMBAO
1217 SISMUNDO, CHARLIE SUMERA
1218 SOLLESA, DEREK ALDRICH QUIJANO
1219 SONJACO, RENZ CHRISTIAN GARIN
1220 SORIANO, CHARLES MATTHEW DELA CRUZ
1221 SORIANO, MARK ANTHONY ZAMBALES
1222 SUAN, DAVE ROUANS CRUDA
1223 SUAREZ, RODILYN JOY RUMANILLOS
1224 SUAREZ, SAMUEL ALFONSO
1225 SUBEBE, REYSHEL ADOLFO
1226 SUBONG, JONATHAN ESPEJO
1227 SUMALDE, JOHN ALFRED CENON
1228 SUMANGA, RESTITUTO JR MALIHAN
1229 SUN, LORRAINE JOY LIMEN
1230 SUNDIAM, JOSHUA JURISH CARLUEN
1231 SUNIGA, RYAN PAOLO ANICETE
1232 SYTICO, IVAN EXEQUIEL GALAROZA
1233 TABALANZA, CAMILLE
1234 TABAMO, BRYAN ALISER JAE BACUS
1235 TABANGAY, RENE JAY GADIANO
1236 TABBU, GUILLER NUGUIT
1237 TABO, JESSICA ALBA
1238 TADIFA, DEXTER SAMONTE
1239 TADIFA, HAIZEL JOYCE SISIT
1240 TAGALOGON, LEAH KIM SITOY
1241 TAGLE, FRANCO DOMINIC APARRI
1242 TALENS, KEVIN RAE VILLACORTE
1243 TALLEDO, ROLANDO II ARIAS
1244 TAMARGO, KENGEE GREGG MANGENTE
1245 TAMAYO, HAROLD CHRISTIAN OGBAC
1246 TAMAYO, JALINE BALLESTEROS
1247 TAMORADE, LYCA LABADOR
1248 TAN, AUDRY KIM FRANCISCO
1249 TAN, JADE MAE JAEZEL APARRI
1250 TAN, JIMMY JR CAYANGCANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 27 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 TAN, ROMEO LEWIS HECHANOVA
1252 TANACIO, EZRA ABLAZA
1253 TAPANG, JUNCARL KEVIN GARCIA
1254 TAPERLA, JEDIDIAH JOSHUA PAPA
1255 TARAYA, ELDEST RYA ESPERANZA
1256 TARINAY, KRIEZEL MARIE BICERA
1257 TARVINA, MARK ANGELO TUGADE
1258 TATAD, LEMUEL GAZO
1259 TAWAT, GREGORIO SALVA
1260 TECSON, CLARK LOUIS MARASIGAN
1261 TEJONES, TRISHA JANE CORTEZ
1262 TELEBRICO, JADEN DISTOR
1263 TENEFRANCIA, DAVIN CARLO DE GUZMAN
1264 TEODORO, JOSSEL CONTRERAS
1265 TEODORO, MARY CHARLENE CABALLERO
1266 TIBAYAN, JOHN EZEKIEL TOLENTINO
1267 TIGAS, MARIVIC BALEN
1268 TINDUGAN, CHARLYMIAH FELIX
1269 TING-O, ALLYANNA MARIE MONTEMAYOR
1270 TINGALA, APRIL HOPE TINGALA
1271 TIONGCO, ARDHIE LEYSICO
1272 TO, JEFFHERSON DIACOS
1273 TOLENTINO, ARIANNE
1274 TOLENTINO, JIMMY JR LACEDA
1275 TOLENTINO, KAYE CRISTINE MANLAPIG
1276 TOLOSA, MARK ANTHONY QUELIZA
1277 TOMAKIN, FORTUNATO JOHN PADILLA
1278 TORALDE, NIKKI MAE APOLINARIA
1279 TORRALBA, ARIANE DIAMOND ACASO
1280 TORRES, CHARLESTON PACO
1281 TORRES, ED GERARD REYES
1282 TORRES, KIM DE CASTRO
1283 TRINIDAD, JESSA SAMARITA
1284 TRINIDAD, MARY JULIE PAULINE ROSALES
1285 TROMPETA, VLADYMER PATRONA
1286 TUAZON, CHRISTIAN EDISON DE GUZMAN
1287 TUBAL, WILLIE JR VELEZ
1288 TUGBO, JED ANTHONY FESARITON
1289 TULIAO, ALMEN KELLY DE LEON
1290 TUMALIUAN, JEROME CUSAP
1291 TUMAMAO, CIARA GAIL SAGUN
1292 TUMANG, DARREL PINEDA
1293 TUPAS, RAPP EDGAR SALILIN
1294 TUPPAL, MIKEL JAN PAUL DAGAN
1295 UDANI, CHARLENE JOY NARCISO
1296 UMALI, ANTHONY MOLDOGO
1297 UMALI, LAUREN ABANILLA
1298 UMANDAP, ABEGAIL COPAS
1299 UMLAS, KENNETH LASTRILLA
1300 UNTALAN, ERIKA MAY GENTAPANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 28 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 URBANO, ROEWIE MIGGS BOYON
1302 USMAN, ABDUL AZIZ LIPAE
1303 UYVICO, JAN PAULO DECIO
1304 VALDEZ, BRENT DJADEMARL GUDOY
1305 VALDEZ, JOHN CARLO BORROMEO
1306 VALDEZ, RIZZA MAE SELLADES
1307 VALDEZ, VINCENT NICO SAN JUAN
1308 VALENCERINA, ELDRICH BONG BARROZO
1309 VALENCIA, ANDREA JANE ESLAWAN
1310 VALENCIA, KATHLEEN DATU
1311 VALENCIA, RALPH JOSEPH RAZON
1312 VALERA, ALANIS CAMILLE MALVEDA
1313 VALERIO, CIENNE MAE GARCIA
1314 VASAYA, BIANCA CAMILLE GAYOSO
1315 VELASCO, RALPH GALERA
1316 VELASQUEZ, DAN DAVE BINUYA
1317 VELASQUEZ, GERARD ROWELL RAMOS
1318 VELOSO, THOMAS ADRIAN BANTILING
1319 VENDIOLA, CHRISTIAN HERRERIA
1320 VERCELES, MANUEL GABRIEL JR SEBASTIAN
1321 VERDE, RAMYLU EGAT
1322 VERGARA, DAVE NATHANIEL VINUYA
1323 VERGARA, DONA KAMIL MARASIGAN
1324 VERGARA, EUREKA VILLACAMPA
1325 VERGARA, JAMES CYRUS MAGSUMBOL
1326 VERGARA, JOEL AQUINO
1327 VERGARA, RUSSEL JOSHUA SACRAMENTO
1328 VERZOSA, FLOILYN TAPDASAN
1329 VICENTE, GIANCARLO NAPALIT
1330 VIDAD, FLORANTE III BACALANGCO
1331 VIGUILLA, CHRISTA BELLE REYES
1332 VILA, JAN MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
1333 VILLANUEVA, DAVID SUMAGAYSAY
1334 VILLANUEVA, GELNEE ILAGAN
1335 VILLANUEVA, LORGENE SUELAN
1336 VILLANUEVA, NIKKO CANTONJOS
1337 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD ROSALES
1338 VILLARAMA, JENNEA MAY REYES
1339 VILLARAMA, JOSHUA ENRILE
1340 VILLARANTE, KIER CATAYTAY
1341 VILLAROSA, ORLANDO JR MATUCADING
1342 VILLARROEL, JUAN MIGUEL HUDENCIAL
1343 VILLARTA, NELSEN LOUIE VILLAN
1344 VILLARUEL, KING RALPH GRANDIA
1345 VILLAVERDE, JOHN PAUL MOMO
1346 VILLEGAS, DREYNALD KYLE PINTO
1347 VINUYA, NATALIE KEITH PANGILINAN
1348 VISPERAS, AARONICA VELASCO
1349 VIVAR, JAMES VINCENT PACAIGUE
1350 WAHAB, LEDJ ANTON NALULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 29 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 WONG, MICHAEL JR GUZMAN
1352 YABUSHITA, TETSUNARI IWAY
1353 YALUNG, ARMANDO III ANTONIO
1354 YAMBAO, PATRICK KENNETH MANALO
1355 YAP, ALMER DELA CRUZ
1356 YTING, JAN MARIE BUENDIA
1357 YU, JASPER HOWARD SAMPAGA
1358 ZABALLERO, JOHN JASON MONTERO
1359 ZABLAN, PAUL JOSHUA DUNGCA
1360 ZAMORA, PAOLO VILLAMOR
1361 ZAPATA, JOHN HENRY MALLARI
1362 ZARASPE, GLENN MITCHELL MACALALAD
1363 ZOLETA, MARIO JR PAULITE
1364 ZULUETA, ANALYN FETALVERO
1365 ZURITA, KENNETH LIGTAS
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 30 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABACAN, ARJAY MANDIGMA
2 ABALLE, ADRIAN KIM MACROHON
3 ABALOS, JANICA GEM GONZALES
4 ABALOS, LEIGH ANN PAMINTUAN
5 ABARQUEZ, ARIEL JAMES TARADEL
6 ABDULHAMID, MAHADIR ASAALI
7 ABEDANIA, ROSEMARIE SANGA
8 ABEJO, KENNETH HARLEY WAGAS
9 ABLERO, JAY MARK BASACA
10 ABOGANDA, AL RAFIC ELLADO
11 ABRES, KRISTYL FAITH DAGASDAS
12 ABUCOT, HAROLD ORCELINO
13 ABUGAN, MA ANGELICA PURUGGANAN
14 ACACIO, MARK DERICK AGPAOA
15 ACBANG, VICTOR JOSHUA MARIANO
16 ACOSTA, KEVIN DECENA
17 ACOSTA, KRISTIAN FRAGANTE
18 ADALLA, ANDRE NEIL RESARE
19 ADALLA, JUSTINE ALEC CARANTO
20 ADLAWAN, JOHN CARLO DIMALIBOT
21 ADOLFO, CHRISEAN ESPINOLA
22 ADVERSARIO, AMIEL SAYSAY
23 AGCAOILI, KIMBERLY DALANGIN
24 AGGABAO, ARLENE LAPPAY
25 AGTING, ISRAEL TABUNAR
26 AGUILAR, JOVILLE ABONITA
27 AGUILAR, RHAY ALFONZO NARAYOLA
28 AGUILERA, REGINE JOY SUAREZ
29 AGULLO, ALFIE JAN ALLEN VANZUELA
30 AGURO, ARIEL BARRIENTOS
31 ALADANO, MARK SPENCER MORENO
32 ALANSALON, PAULINE STA CRUZ
33 ALBARICO, KIM JOSE
34 ALBERTO, DIONEL MANABAT
35 ALBINA, KURT JASPER LAFUENTE
36 ALBORES, JULIUS ARAO-ARAO
37 ALCANAR, MICHAEL ANGELO DILLENA
38 ALCANTARA, MANIELET ALEGRE
39 ALCANTARA, MARY GRACE RIVERA
40 ALCAYDE, JOHN AUREL CUPO
41 ALCUIZAR, JOHN CLEFFORD DELOS SANTOS
42 ALDAY, ALDWINA-MAY NUQUE
43 ALDEA, JOHN EARL
44 ALDOVER, ARVIN BABAO
45 ALEGIA, RAN DOLPH DE LA CRUZ
46 ALEGRE, HANNA CHRISTENE DE CASTRO
47 ALEJANDRINO, JONNEL DORADO
48 ALEROSO, MARY GRACE CORBITO
49 ALFANTA, MARCO DIAMANTE
50 ALICBUSAN, JUDY ANN DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 31 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALICO, DEAN DREFF ARIZOBAL
52 ALMAREZ, RAFAEL JULIUS CUNDANGAN
53 ALMAZAN, DAN AUSTIN BRIAN BUNGAY
54 ALMEIDA, ANTHONY CRIS AQUINO
55 ALMODOVAR, EDNHIL BARTOLAZO
56 ALMONTE, RACHEL MAE BERJA
57 ALOC, MARIA LYNETH CLARON
58 ALOMIA, RENMILL PATRICK VALDORIA
59 ALONZO, CHARITA VELASCO
60 ALSONG, JESSIE DAVIE PALAD
61 ALTAMIRANO, ANJO CAÑADA
62 ALTAYA, ANDRIA CAPURAS
63 ALUTAYA, APRIL GRACE ALCESO
64 ALVARADO, JOHN KIM ADRIAN TEODORO
65 ALVAREZ, ISRAEL MENDOZA
66 AMOSCO, ANTONIO III TAN
67 ANARNA, ARIANNE REYES
68 ANCHETA, JOHN CARLO UMALI
69 ANDAL, DEUS MICO ANTENOR
70 ANDAMON, RICHENALD CALLEJA
71 ANDRADA, JAYNE MILAN
72 ANDRES, JESSA MARIE ENRIQUEZ
73 ANG, JIM DARRELL DOSDOS
74 ANGEL, PATRICK JAMES BORJA
75 ANGELES, JULES AMIEL DOMINGO
76 ANICETO, MARIELLE CASTILLEJOS
77 ANOOS, IRENE KATE ESGANA
78 ANSAY, CARL LOUIS MARISTELA
79 ANTIG, JOANA MARIE CADILIMAN
80 ANTONIANO, AARON MALAYA
81 ANTONIO, MICAH ANTOINETTE BOGÑALBAL
82 APOLINAR, NORMAN ABANES
83 AQUINO, HANANEEL MARCELLANA
84 AQUINO, JENNIFER JANE RAMIREZ
85 AQUINO, JOSEPH EDGAR GONZALES
86 AQUINO, KARL CHRISTIAN VALEROSO
87 AQUINO, KATHLEEN JOYCE PASCUAL
88 AQUINO, NIKKA DIAZ
89 AQUINO, PRINCE NIXON RIVERA
90 ARAGO, FRANCIZ MARL CABAZARES
91 ARALAR, ANGELO CEÑIDOZA
92 ARANAS, CHARLES NIKKO MACARAIG
93 ARANDIA, IAN VON NOVI CLIMACOSA
94 ARANDIA, MATHEW ISMAEL RAMIREZ
95 ARAZA, ROKHLIN JADE HERNAEZ
96 ARAÑA, MICHELLE GONGORA
97 ARBOIS, JASPER TUTONG
98 ARCAO, JAMES ARDIE DIAZ
99 ARCE, CHRISTINE JOY ELQUIERO
100 ARELLANO, JOEBERT JR ASUNCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 32 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ARENAS, ALAN PAUL BAUTISTA
102 ARGUELLES, MARIA DANIELA HERNANDEZ
103 ARIAGA, DENVER VON OSILLOS
104 ARIAS, WILLIAM WALLACE LAO
105 ARIZALA, JOHN CARLO LAYDA
106 ARMODIA, ALFRED ROLDAN
107 ARNADO, JOHN MICHAEL MULDEZ
108 ARO, MARVIN JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
109 ARO, MICHAEL ANGELO DELA CRUZ
110 AROMIN, MART MARCIANO ANTONN ANCHETA
111 ARRIOLA, CHRISTELLE JEAN FRANCISCO
112 ARROYO, JERSON PAULO ALEJAGA
113 ASANTOR, REX PAUL YAP
114 ASENJO, JULIE ANN DIOSANA
115 ASUNCION, ANDREX PEÑA
116 ASUNCION, MARK ALLAN LIBED
117 ATIENZA, EDMAR MORALES
118 ATIENZA, KARLA RUTH HERNANDEZ
119 ATIENZA, MARVIN JAMES ALEA
120 AUSTRIA, ALYSSA NICOLE MARQUEZ
121 AUSTRIA, DIANA ELAINE GALICIA
122 AVELINO, ALFE BIDUA
123 AVELLANEDA, DAVID JAN GALAPON
124 AVELLANOZA, CARLO SADIAN
125 AVENIDO, FAIZAR SARANZA
126 AVIERA, NUJASLE SUPRESENCIA
127 AVITO, ALDRIN CAMPANO
128 AWACAY, SHEENA GRACE GIDALANON
129 AYSON, GISELLE RAMOS
130 AYUMAN, JOY ROMANA TOMO
131 BACALTOS, PATRICK CARLOS
132 BACANI, AUBREY SARTE
133 BACANI, JOEREL ONATO
134 BACANI, PATRICK JAN APIGO
135 BACOMO, BRYAN JAY PAGLIAWAN
136 BACOSA, ROSELLE MAE CASANTOSAN
137 BACULO, MARK JUSTIN EGOS
138 BADILLO, AIMAR JOY SANDOVAL
139 BADONGEN, HOBIE YVES BANAAG
140 BADUA, LOUIE RAMOS
141 BAES, ARNIE MAE MARASIGAN
142 BAFLOR, JOEVELLE ZABATE
143 BAGBAGUEN, BRENGUILER IRINGAN
144 BAGUIO, ERICSON KARL CALIMAG
145 BAILO, ROMEO BAIÑO
146 BALABA, RAZHELLE DAME MUYLON
147 BALABA, RIEL CLINTON RANARA
148 BALACANO, EDRIEN DANE MARTIN
149 BALANA, RAINER ANDREW LABUNTOG
150 BALBERAN, DIANE IRA ABOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 33 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BALDOVINO, SETH ADRIEL RIVERA
152 BALID, RAVEN LOUIE DUCOT
153 BALILA, EDWIN KLEIN SABINO
154 BALINDAN, SAMUEL BIBARES
155 BALISI, LISA PAGUNURAN
156 BALITA, MARIA ELAIZA RAUSA
157 BALLARTA, KARL LOUIE LLUVIDO
158 BALLESTER, AR JAY CUNANAN
159 BALLEZA, JOSEL LIM
160 BALOLONG, SANDRA PRESTO
161 BALOTE, BEN ANTHONY PARTO
162 BALTAR, MARK JOEFARL FELIX
163 BALTAZAR, JETT BALTAZAR
164 BALTAZAR, MARIE KRISTIN VALENZONA
165 BALUBAL, JAMAICA URANI
166 BALUYUT, KENNETH RODRIGUEZ
167 BANAC, LEE MARVIN OCLAMAN
168 BANDIOLA, AL TRISTAN DELA CRUZ
169 BANDOY, CHENNEEMAE BIÑAS
170 BANE, KLEIN RODJO GALIS
171 BANQUIL, LEMOR PABIONA
172 BANZON, RENZO REÑOSA
173 BARACHINA, MALEE MELVIN SANTIAGO
174 BARANDA, JANIELLE KYRA BORJA
175 BARCATAN, GERARD IGNATIUS DAPA
176 BARCENA, MARY CLAIRE QUINAO
177 BARNEDO, ARLYNE MEIYLLE PEREZ
178 BARONDA, BARRY PINEDA
179 BARRIENTOS, JESSILIE NONO
180 BARRIOS, MIGUEL ALDWIN ADELANTE
181 BARTOLOME, MARK JEREMY SINCIOCO
182 BASILIO, DENICE LOUICE SILVA
183 BATAC, ERICK JOHN BALINGIT
184 BATAYON, FRANCIS JAYSON PEÑA
185 BATHAN, MA KATHLEEN ARENAS
186 BAU, ALVIN JOHN CORTEZ
187 BAUAT, PATRICIA ANNE TUAZON
188 BAUL, EDILBERT JOSEPH SALADO
189 BAUTISTA, ALLEN LEVIN DELA CRUZ
190 BAUTISTA, BERNADINE CAPUNO
191 BAUTISTA, ISIAH VHIN TAGUFA
192 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA FADRI
193 BAUTISTA, MA ANGELICA BERANIA
194 BAUTISTA, MARVIN VENTURA
195 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE ANN SARMIENTO
196 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS MAE PURA
197 BAUTISTA, RAYMUND DULAY
198 BAUTISTA, VENN JERICK SADURAL
199 BAYANG, FELMAE PIALA
200 BAYANI, DIANA ROSE ALFONSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 34 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BAYBAYAN, JAN ALVIN HUERTO
202 BAYBAYON, GARRY IPILI
203 BAYLON, RALPH BELARMINO
204 BAYSA, ALLEN KEITH ADRIEN GALIMBA
205 BAÑARES, JOHN CALEB TAM
206 BECERIL, RHAIL JOSHUA BELARDO
207 BEDONIA, MICHAEL ANGELO RAMIREZ
208 BELASA, JOHN LOUIS ARELLANO
209 BELTRAN, CRISTIAN DELA FUENTE
210 BELTRAN, NORMAN PAMELA SAJO
211 BENCITO, VANNE AUBREY GAMAT
212 BERAY, ESTEPHAN JADE DACERA
213 BERBANO, MEGAN PEARL UNAY
214 BERCILLA, WARRENN OLAYVAR
215 BERNARDINO, AJAY FRANZ SANTIAGO
216 BERNARDINO, JAMES ALBERT VILLA
217 BERNARDO, GABRIEL FRANCISCO
218 BERNARDO, GABRIEL VARGAS
219 BERNAS, RONWALDO CANILANG
220 BERSIDA, DANTE JR ALMUETE
221 BETITA, JEFFREY DUMAYHAG
222 BETSAYDA, JETHRO DOMINGO
223 BICOL, JONAS ANGELO ONA
224 BIGLANG-AWA, RON JASON SANTOS
225 BIGLETE, ANGELA LUZ CRISOSTO
226 BILALE, LYRA ZARA
227 BILLONES, FEBERT BOCTIL
228 BIN SAHARUDDIN, JEAN AMIR BALDOZA
229 BLACER, CELESTINE ANTOINETTE CARREON
230 BLANDO, LLYOD JONATHAN DEE PARAZO
231 BOA, MARK ALJON CALAPATI
232 BOCTULAN, MARJUN BERNAL
233 BODEGAS, GREACIEL POTESTAD
234 BOLAÑOS, JESSABELLE AMBAL
235 BONAOBRA, RENZ RAFAEL LANSANG
236 BONILLA, CRISTIAN ROSANA
237 BORCELANGO, JOEVELYN CASTRO
238 BORDIOS, LEMUEL JOHN TONGOL
239 BOSITA, MARIAH ISSABETHA POSADAS
240 BOTANAS, DONALD TANO
241 BREGANZA, CARLENE JOY AÑONUEVO
242 BRIZO, BRYAN NEPOMUCENO
243 BROÑOLA, MENARD FALCATAN
244 BRUCAL, NADYN ESTACAMENTO
245 BRUTAS, RALPH RAINER DELA CRUZ
246 BUEN, JOSEPH ALBERT MEDINA
247 BUENAFE, CHARLOTE ROXAN ENTERINA
248 BUENAFLOR, ANGELIE CAPILLAN
249 BUENAVENTURA, KRISHIA EUNICE ALVAREZ
250 BUHAY, JOHNRY TUMBAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 35 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BULAN, MARY ROSE ENECILLO
252 BUNDOC, BREIDEY JHON RODIL
253 BURAY, JOSEPH MARTIN PEREZ
254 BURMAL, DIVINE GRACE RAGUINE
255 BUSTONERA, JAMES EDWARD QUINTAL
256 BUSUEGO, JOYCE ANN FIGURACION
257 BUTALID, LANIEBETH CHIU
258 BUTAY, CHRISTIAN EROL DOMINGO
259 BUTRA, ALDREN ORTEGA
260 BUYA, JAYSON ROSAL
261 CABAGUE, JASELYN ARNISTO
262 CABALLERO, PAULINE JOY HAYNO
263 CABALTERA, ROCHMEL DAWN PALPARA
264 CABANELA, RIZZA LEAH GENETA
265 CABANLIG, ARVIN LANCE HERNANDO
266 CABANTOG, CHARLENE LEGASPI
267 CABELIC, JERSON GENOTIVA
268 CABLAR, ALSACE NICOLE RIOTOTAR
269 CABLING, MAYRALYN ROSARIO
270 CABRAL, GLENN DERRICK MELENDEZ
271 CABRERA, ADRIANNE CARANDANG
272 CABRERA, CLARISSE JOY CASTRO
273 CABRERA, PHILADELPHIA TABO-ON
274 CACERES, JANT ALBRENT KRISTDICT RAFOLS
275 CADAVERO, MICHAEL ANTHONY DUBOUZET
276 CADIANG, AERYLL JOYCE GONZALES
277 CADIZ, KATHRYN JOY PERDIZO
278 CAGARA, CHRISTINE MAY GUTIERREZ
279 CAGATAN, IAN NIKKO MENDOZA
280 CAGUIOA, BEA LIZELLE LOPEZ
281 CAGUIOA, JOVY ANNE DE GUZMAN
282 CALAPATI, ARIES LLANES
283 CALAUOD, JOMAR BORBE
284 CALDERON, NILO JR IBITA
285 CALE, CHARLENE REYES
286 CALINISAN, CINDY CAPUNO
287 CALINISAN, MARIES ANDALEON
288 CALLANTA, REGINE LOPENA
289 CALLUENG, JAMES THON OCCIANO
290 CALUPIT, KIRBY NOEL ESCOTA
291 CAMAGONG, EUNICE MAE ALFARO
292 CAMPOMANES, ALEXANDRA NICOLE AMONGO
293 CAMPOS, CHRISTIAN RAZEL PANOPIO
294 CAMPOSANTO, JUAN CHRISTIAN BROSAS
295 CAMUNIAS, ALJOHN MANAOG
296 CANARIAS, JHON OLOTEO
297 CANDELARIA, JANNELLE SAN BUENAVENTURA
298 CANIBAN, REYMAN ABATAYO
299 CANLAS, JESELLE ENRIQUEZ
300 CANOY, RALPH ALIDANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 36 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CANTALEJO, RICHARD NATAD
302 CANTILLON, PAMELA LIM
303 CANTOS, CHRISTIAN DIGAUM
304 CAPARAS, THERESE JASMINE MUNAR
305 CAPILITAN, GILBERT GAUT
306 CAPITLE, MARNEL GUILLEPA
307 CAPULONG, ALLAN JR TORIBIO
308 CARABIDO, REYNALDO JR GOYENA
309 CARANDANG, RICHARD LIMA
310 CARDIEL, CHERRY MAE ALEJO
311 CARILLO, ARIS VINCENT ENTOMA
312 CARIÑO, JC BELLE DEAÑO
313 CARREOS, JOHN RUEL DE CASTRO
314 CASABUENA, NIÑO RENZO GALERA
315 CASAUL, HAROLD ANGUE
316 CASIANO, DOMINIC STA CLARA
317 CASTAÑEDA, PATRICK ANTHONY BONOAN
318 CASTILLO, EDRICK GARCIA
319 CASTILLO, JAIME III ORTIL
320 CASTILLO, JAY EZEKIEL JR GARCIA
321 CASTILLO, JUAN CARLOS MIGUEL
322 CASTILLO, MARIEL VILLARENO
323 CASTILLO, SANCHO MICO BELOSO
324 CASTILLON, CLARK JOHN CABILI
325 CASTRO, ALVIN PERALTA
326 CASTRO, ANNE CHARMAINE
327 CASTRO, JOHN LORIZ VIBAR
328 CASTRO, STEVEN DELGADO
329 CATACUTAN, RHOY VHINCENT CHRISTIAN BARRERA
330 CATALAN, CLARISSE ANNE DAGDAG
331 CATALOCTOCAN, JONALD JAMORE
332 CATAPANG, FRANC EDUARD REAL
333 CATLI, DOVIE MAY TRINIDAD
334 CAYABYAB, BONMARK TABORA
335 CAYME, ROSE CAMILLE TANOY
336 CAÑAS, ABNER DAGPIN
337 CEDO, RAUL JR RAVANILLA
338 CELADA, KATRINA YVONNE OJASCASTRO
339 CELESTIAL, CLYDE MICHAEL ROMAN
340 CENA, CRISSE MICAELA SUAREZ
341 CEPE, REYMART ARZAGA
342 CEREMONIA, ROLANDO ARALAR
343 CEREZO, MARICEL RAMIREZ
344 CHAN, KARL EDWINSON GARCIA
345 CHAVEZ, MA KATRINA ANNA RAMOS
346 CHING, ALYSSA ANNE LIM
347 CHING, ROSAURO RUZ
348 CHING, WILANIE OPINIANO
349 CHUA, VANESSA CORPUZ
350 CILLION, JOHN CARLO IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 37 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CLARICIA, JOHN OLIVER RIZELLE EPONDULAN
352 CLAVANO, FLORANTE JR GORRA
353 CO, JHAN RAY CHALES ALBIOS
354 COLLADO, MARJOJE BRYAN SABANAL
355 COLOMA, LOIDA ACOSTA
356 COLUMNA, JOHN LEOMEL MERCADO
357 COMIA, JOANNA PAULINE ALAYAN
358 COMIGHUD, HAIDE LEE SARDONCILLO
359 CON-UI, JAN DARYLL MARTIN SUÑGA
360 CONCEPCION, CRISZA VICTORINO
361 CONCEPCION, RENZ JOSHUA AGUILAR
362 CONCHA, JOHN MATHEW ONG
363 CONDE, RAYMOND KYLE GAGTO
364 CONDE, RYAN POLILLO
365 CORDERO, PAUL JOHNVY BENITO
366 CORO, LORRENZ MATTHEW BARRADAS
367 CORPORAL, AIZEL LYN BONADOR
368 CORPUZ, KEVIN ANDRES
369 CORPUZ, MAYBEL ELIZ BUENAVENTURA
370 CORTES, JUAN CARLOS PADRINAO
371 CORTEZ, JOHN DANIEL VALDEZ
372 CORTON, JONNEL BALLERA
373 COSTAMERO, JONATHAN USON
374 CRETA, CHARLES VINCENT SENILLO
375 CREUS, BLESSE MAE BUGA
376 CRISOSTOMO, DUNAMIS GABITANAN
377 CRUZ, BENNY BIEN ORALLO
378 CRUZ, CARL PATRICK CRUZ
379 CRUZ, DARWIN DANDY CORSANES
380 CRUZ, EDI LYNNE LAO
381 CRUZ, INOCENCIO ED III ALMONTE
382 CRUZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER VASQUEZ
383 CRUZ, JOHN FRANCIS BANSIL
384 CRUZ, JOHN LOUIS HALILI
385 CRUZ, KENT SAPNU
386 CRUZ, LESTER MALIWAT
387 CRUZ, MATT DAVID BABIERA
388 CRUZ, RON EUGENE CORTAZAR
389 CRUZ, ROSS SONNY CRUZ
390 CRUZ, TOM ENRIQUEZ
391 CRUZADO, MARK ANTHONY PLANAS
392 CUADRA, MA ANGELICA ENCONADO
393 CUARTEROS, ESTEPHEN ROSS FATALLA
394 CUBILLO, JUDETH PIE GAAN
395 CUE, JESGEL IAN CAPARAS
396 CUISIA, JOMARI MACALINDONG
397 CULALA, ALBERT GAMBOA
398 CUMABIG, MARINEL MALAPASCUA
399 CUNTAPAY, CRISTAN UDARBE
400 CUREG, JASMIN JOYCE MALLANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 38 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CURTINA, HAROLD KEVIN RATILLA
402 CUSTODIO, ADRIAN MALAIBA
403 CUSTODIO, JIROM NIKKO ZARA
404 CUSTODIO, LANCE EDWARD EVANGELISTA
405 CUSTODIO, NIEZEL JEE BORROMEO
406 CUTAB, LANDER JUN OZAR
407 DACANAY, DANISSE TATARO
408 DACOYLO, LLOCEL DIMPLE DOCUMENTO
409 DAGPIN, ANANIAS BUAL
410 DAGUIL, JESSA MARIE SERRANO
411 DALAN, JHESSEL HOLASCA
412 DAMASCO, DANISE ANNE VILLOSO
413 DAPITILLA, KIM JOHN ELUDO
414 DARIO, RAVEN CHRISTINE AVILA
415 DASIGAN, MA BEATRIZ TABLATE
416 DATUL, VISITACION ZINGAPAN
417 DAVID, ALEX SILANGA
418 DAVID, PRINCESS BELLE MARIE REBELLO
419 DAWAL, ANFERNEE CLARK HONSAYCO
420 DAYAO, MORGAN JASPER MANAHAN
421 DAYRIT, SUMMER JOY CABANZA
422 DE CASTRO, CARLO JAY AMBOY
423 DE CASTRO, JOSELITO JR PASCO
424 DE CASTRO, KARL JOSEPH ROBERTO
425 DE CHAVEZ, JOB SAEZ
426 DE GRACIA, DINO WILFRED AVILA
427 DE GUZMAN, DJORNE MAE BEBERINO
428 DE GUZMAN, JERUSALEM DOMINGO
429 DE GUZMAN, KATRIXIA ESTRELLA
430 DE GUZMAN, KLYDE JEFFERSON TORRENTE
431 DE GUZMAN, LUIS MARLON NAPOLITANO
432 DE GUZMAN, MARK JOHNSON CHRISTER FERRER
433 DE JESUS, ANGEL LOU PEREZ
434 DE JOYA, JEO ARABIT
435 DE LA PAZ, JIMARI LASIN
436 DE LA TORRE, BERT MARTIN SOMOSOT
437 DE LARA, SOPHIA LOPEZ
438 DE LEMIOS, KIMBERLY MOYA
439 DE LEON, FLLOYD TERENCE CALUSCOS
440 DE LEON, JANE SHAIRA FELIX
441 DE LEON, JESSE JR GENABE
442 DE LEON, KIM DEXTER MALIBIRAN
443 DE LEON, MCALDRYC ROHNER BOGNOT
444 DE LEON, MICHAEL DARYL ROSALES
445 DE LEON, MYLENE ORTALEZA
446 DE LEON, PAUL CHRISTIAN TAMBANGCO
447 DE LOS REYES, ANGELA ALMOJUELA
448 DE LUNA, CHARLES PEREZ
449 DE SILVA, AALIYAH PALABRICA
450 DE TORRES, MARK JHUN ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 39 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 DE VENECIA, ELJOHN MAHIGUGMAON
452 DE VERA, JP SORIANO
453 DE VERA, RENNZE DOMINIC SAURE
454 DE VEYRA, MIGUEL ANTONIO ROXAS
455 DEALA, JERICHO LOUIE ZAPANTA
456 DEDICATORIA, EHD ARCA
457 DEGRACIA, UNA KRISTAL MASADO
458 DEIPARINE, JENELYN ABELLA
459 DEJAMCO, ADRIAN GARCIA
460 DEL MUNDO, PAULO ABRIEL OLOROSO
461 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA JOYCE PUNONGBAYAN
462 DELA CRUZ, ARIEL ABUYABOR
463 DELA CRUZ, DANILO JR BULAN
464 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE MIGUEL TAÑEDO
465 DELA CRUZ, JANNICA JANE LOZADA
466 DELA CRUZ, JARANICA CAMILLE MANALO
467 DELA CRUZ, JHIM AERISH ROBLES
468 DELA CRUZ, JOHN OLIVER MORALES
469 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL GESMUNDO
470 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA BENAIAH ARRIETA
471 DELA CRUZ, MARIEL CHENNY DELA CRUZ
472 DELA CRUZ, RALMAR GERPACIO
473 DELA CRUZ, RAVEN AREOLA
474 DELA CRUZ, ROD CYRIL BERIOSO
475 DELA CRUZ, SHANE ANNE TORRES
476 DELA PEÑA, JANMIGUEL MATIBAG
477 DELA PEÑA, MYSHA WYNE TAMBIGA
478 DELA ROCA, ARVIN PALMA
479 DELA ROSA, ZYRA MAY VALLEDOR
480 DELA TORRE, ADRIAN IDOS
481 DELARIARTE, JIORLEN DE LA CUESTA
482 DELEMOS, ABEGAIL PANTIG
483 DELICA, PRINCESS DIANNE LUCERO
484 DELOS REYES, LORIE MAE ARARAO
485 DELOS REYES, MARIEL ABANILLA
486 DELOS REYES, RALPH VINCENT SANTIAGO
487 DELOS SANTOS, LEO PAUL DAVID
488 DELOS SANTOS, LUCKIE MAE YLAGAN
489 DEPUSOY, RANIEL MIRANDA
490 DERRAMAS, JAIME SALAS
491 DESEO, RONNEL SIGGY SIMPELO
492 DEVEZA, WILLIAM KYLE ATIENZA
493 DIAMANTE, MARK LAURENCE CERILLO
494 DIAZ, JOHN PATRICK INOBAYA
495 DIAZ, RIZAL RAFAEL GUTIERREZ
496 DICEN, ERICK NOBLEZA
497 DIMACULANGAN, JIELA ALEA EJE
498 DIMACUTAC, JOHN VINCENT PACHOCO
499 DIMAKILING, MICHAEL DY
500 DIMALIBOT, DANN ADRIAN ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 40 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 DIMAYUGA, BILL ALEN KYNN TIEMSIM
502 DIMPAS, MICAH GEROSANO
503 DINOPOL, BONG MONSANTO
504 DIOMAHALI, CHAIN ROIDA AMOR DE LEON
505 DIOMAMPO, JOAN NATANAUAN
506 DIONISIO, CHRISTOPHER ANGELES
507 DIVERSON, CATHERINE MAE VILLARAMA
508 DIZON, DAN JR GUEVARRA
509 DIZON, HARLEY DAVE CAGUIAT
510 DIZON, JEMART MENDOZA
511 DOCE, MICAH BLANCA LOPEZ
512 DOCOG, PERSALITO QUIMBO
513 DOCTOR, JONADEL FRANCISCO
514 DOLLOSO, JERRY KENDRIX KHIO
515 DOLORIEL, CHANDLER TIMM CAGMAT
516 DOMAOAL, APRIL PERAN
517 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TOSCANO
518 DOMINGO, LORENZ ALBERT BAUTISTA
519 DOMINGUEZ, JUDD DEAN AFRICANO
520 DONATO, ACE MALLARI
521 DONES, CRYSTAL IVY TAN
522 DORADO, CYD ENRIQUEZ
523 DUITES, ANDORRA NOBLE
524 DULLIN, JOEL DALUZ
525 DUMRIQUE, JOHN VICTOR DALMACIO
526 DUQUE, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL BATACAN
527 DURA, TIMEA LEE JUAYANG
528 DURANA, IREY SHAIRA ARCAIRA
529 EBREO, DAREEN GOZUM
530 ECIJA, SARAH JANE LAZO
531 ECUBE, LYNN ROSELLE BARAQUIO
532 EHURANGO, DIANNE CZYMOND FORMON
533 EJIDA, PATRICK ANDAN
534 ELAYDO, SHARMAINE LEAÑO
535 ELISEO, IRENE HULAR
536 ELLO, ZHARLENE IBAY
537 ELNAR, RONEL ALDRIN SAGUM
538 EMBERGA, JOHN CARLO GAMOSO
539 ENCALLADO, MA ELENA DUAZO
540 ENCANTO, JOHN MAVERICK CAMOÑAS
541 ENCARNACION, KEITH GIEL DUGADUGA
542 ENCINA, JANNELA ALIMOROM
543 ENCINAS, JOHN MATTHEW ALMA
544 ENERIO, JAN-NEIL AUSAN
545 ENRIQUEZ, IAN CARL ARGOSINO
546 ENTERIA, ANGELA MERIZE TALAGUIT
547 ENVERGA, LENNIE ANNE BANDEJAS
548 ERFE, CLYDE DARYL DOLDOL
549 ERMEJE, JASMINE CAÑETE
550 EROJO, JOSHUA JR ECHAVIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 41 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ESCARLAN, IAN VINCE BLAS
552 ESCAÑO, KRISTIAN CHARLZ FLORES
553 ESCOBIDO, CHELSY ANNE YASAY
554 ESGUERRA, ANGELO MARAGAT
555 ESPALMADO, RYAN TRAJANO
556 ESPARAGOZA, DYAN CONSAY
557 ESPAYOS, MARVIN BERONILLA
558 ESPAÑA, PAUL GIAN TAN
559 ESPEJO, DONNE RAY MANGAYA
560 ESPINA, HANS CHRISTIAN CA-ACO
561 ESPINELI, RICO AVIZOLA
562 ESPINOSA, ELOISA TOLENTINO
563 ESPINOSA, HANNAH PORTO
564 ESPIRITU, JASON AGUILLON
565 ESPIRITU, REMILYN STO DOMINGO
566 ESQUILLO, MARK KEVIN EVIDENTE
567 ESQUILLO, MAUREEN ANNE VIERNES
568 ESTEBAN, GREGERN PAUL BORJA
569 ESTEBAN, LANGERMIE TAPAR
570 ESTINOPO, MARY GRACE EUGENIO
571 ESTOSE, REYNALD ANDOJAR
572 ESTRADA, ARMANDO JR SANCHEZ
573 EUGENIO, ADRIAN ORTIZ LUIS
574 EUGENIO, MARIAH COLEEN ESPIRITU
575 EUGENIO, MAT JOSHUA SANTIAGO
576 EUKAN, EARVIN JONAS SALIO
577 EVANGELISTA, MARC TORRES
578 EVANGELISTA, SEAN PATRICK LACHICA
579 FABILLO, JIM TOMPONG
580 FABRO, CHRISTIAN JULES AGCAOILI
581 FADOL, NEIL JASON NIEVA
582 FALCULAN, MARY JOY GARCIA
583 FALLARIA, FRANCHELLE DIANE CHAVEZ
584 FAN, ANDREW VAN RYAN FRONDA
585 FARISCAL, DIANNE JOY VALDEZ
586 FAVORITO, ELMAR JOHN FRANCISCO
587 FELAIRE, ALELIE HANNAH
588 FELICIANO, JOSE LEANDRO CARITATIVO
589 FELICISIMO, LEIZEL ANN PAUIG
590 FERNANDEZ, ACE ISAAC FLORES
591 FERNANDEZ, AL JAKE MEDINA
592 FERNANDEZ, JASON LYLE LIBRES
593 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAULO DIONISIO
594 FERNANDO, GLENN JOHN OFILADA
595 FERNANDO, KENNETH IAN MERCADO
596 FERNANDO, VIRGILIO JR MABANAG
597 FIDELIS, JAYSON REANTAZO
598 FIGUEROA, KARL NICO STA MARIA
599 FLOJO, NATHANIEL MANCILLA
600 FLORES, ANGELIKA PAOLA SUMALILENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 42 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 FLORES, JOHN MICHAEL CARTALABA
602 FLORES, KURT RANZEL ORENCIO
603 FLORES, LUCILYN MARI GRACE MENDOZA
604 FLORES, STEPHANIE CABANGIL
605 FLORES, TRIXIA ANNE ZAPATA
606 FLORETES, NIKKO ARDEL PIMENTEL
607 FONACIER, ANGELA MAE ALCANTARA
608 FORTES, FLOYD FERRANT BARNEDO
609 FORTO, JOSHUA ESTRADA
610 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIAN VINCE LOVITOS
611 FRANCISCO, JULLIE-ANNE SAMBAYON
612 FRANCISCO, KISHA BROSAS
613 FRANCISCO, NEIL MICHAEL SAN ANDRES
614 FRANCISCO, REYBIEN AMON
615 FRANCO, MA CRISTINA SAGSAGAT
616 FRIAS, RICA PATRICE URQUIZA
617 FUENTES, CHRISTINE FANER
618 FUENTES, RACHEL RIVERA
619 GAANAN, GIAN CARLO PINPIN
620 GABAON, ANNNA ROSE TUQUERO
621 GABONA, RACHEL LABANG
622 GABRIEL, HAZEL ZARAH YAP
623 GABUYO, EXEQUIEL ABALORIO
624 GADOT, REYZE ABELIDA
625 GAJARDO, RICARDO JOSE SABALLA
626 GAJONERA, JOHN PHILIP CONCEPCION
627 GALAGALA, ARNIE PAGALAN
628 GALANG, MARK JAYSON LIBERATO
629 GALAPON, KLESSEE DAVID DELFIN
630 GALINDO, JEFFREY CABACUNGAN
631 GALLARDO, REINABEL FELICANO
632 GALLARES, ELIJAH DANIELLE REYES
633 GALLENO, JOHNY SERNA
634 GAMARA, REX PAOLO COMBALICER
635 GAMAY, APRIL JOYCE DELA PEÑA
636 GAMBA, MARY JOYCE SAWADAN
637 GAMIDO, REYMAR BUENO
638 GAMING, WALTER RUAYA
639 GAMMAD, GENARA JANE BUTAY
640 GANDEZA, JUNIELEM MACARAEG
641 GANTALA, JONATHAN AGMATA
642 GANUELAS, IVAN PACAOAN
643 GAONG, KENNITH JOHN BANGTIN
644 GARABILES, CHRISTIAN ESTACIO
645 GARABILES, MARJ GRACIANO LICOS
646 GARBO, MARC KYLE LARGADO
647 GARCIA, ANN JANETH GARMINO
648 GARCIA, JOHN ANDREW ESTRELLA
649 GARCIA, KENDRICK DALE MAPA
650 GARCIA, NOEL PILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 43 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 GARCIANO, OWEN PAUL DELGADO
652 GARCILLA, KRISTINE KAYE ORTEGA
653 GARRIGA, NATHANIEL MUNSAYAC
654 GASING, REYJANE MARATAS
655 GATCHALIAN, ALLAN ADRIAN BARCELONA
656 GAVENIA, JEHOSHUA JIREH ANACAY
657 GAVINO, JOREN NIKO JOSUE
658 GAVIOLA, RILEY BRODERICK ROSALES
659 GAYATAO, GESALYN JOY RELOTA
660 GAZA, ANN FRANCHESCA CHING
661 GELACIO, LOREJEAN ESTIMAR
662 GENODIA, ROSEMIA PLACEROS
663 GENOVIA, LEN-AN MARIE BARROS
664 GENTILES, JONATHAN EMPLEO
665 GERALDIZO, IRISH ALFECHE
666 GERMAN, MARK LEO SANTOS
667 GERODIAS, EDEN JEAN AMANTE
668 GERON, BIANCA FLOR CASACLANG
669 GERONA, EVELYN SUMAYAO
670 GO, MIKE NICOLE CARULLA
671 GOMEZ, ARVIN ROY PALPAL-LATOC
672 GOMEZ, JOHN ADRIAN NAVARRO
673 GONZAGA, FERNANDO JR CASTRO
674 GONZAGA, MARIA CARMINA RAE VILLANUEVA
675 GONZALES, ALEJANDRO III YADAO
676 GONZALES, DRENZ ELVEN ARIDA
677 GONZALES, ELLA MAE MANUEL
678 GONZALES, KERVIN TOMMY ARELLANO
679 GORDOVE, JUSTIN KARL SALCEDO
680 GOROSPE, WILSON JR SALONGA
681 GOZAR, JOMEL LOMUNTAD
682 GRANCAPAL, ERIC VERANO
683 GRANDE, ULYSSES RAZALAN
684 GREGORIO, JAMES MARTIN
685 GRITARE, JOHN MICHAEL BIHAG
686 GROSPE, GERALD JAMES BARCARSE
687 GUANZON, JOHN MARK ESCANUELA
688 GUARDINO, RICART BALAIS
689 GUARDO, EJ DAVID ARREZA
690 GUDACA, KIMBERLY JOY GARCIA
691 GUERRA, JOSSETH AGUILA
692 GUIEB, AILEEN JOVY ELPIDES
693 GUILLERMO, PRINCESS GENE BAYLON
694 GUIRIBA, JERICO BONIFACIO
695 GUITGUITEN, MARK HAROLD BAARDE
696 GULLE, WYNE NATHANIEL DE LEON
697 GUMAFELIX, ANGELO JOSEPH PANGILINAN
698 GUMANOY, QUEENIE MIRANO
699 GURA, KATHLEEN FAYE COMPAÑERO
700 HALOS, KHIEROL GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 44 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 HARINA, IVAN KENNETH PADUA
702 HERNAEZ, CHRIS EMILSON TORRES
703 HERNAEZ, VANESSA FRIANELA
704 HERNANDEZ, CLAIRE ANGIELINE ANGELES
705 HERNANDEZ, EFRAIM JOHN LAT
706 HERNANDEZ, SAMANTHA PABLO
707 HERNANDEZ, VALYN HERNANDEZ
708 HERNANDO, CZAR JHAY MENDOZA
709 HERRERA, JAIRA MENDOZA
710 HIPOLITO, RONALD JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ
711 HIRRO, CYREL MAE PIOJO
712 HOFFMAN, KRISTINE API
713 HOMECILLO, FREDDIE JR OPALLA
714 HORNILLA, VIEN CHRISTOPHER AGUBA
715 HUELAR, MAE FRANCES ZAMORA
716 HUIT, JAN JOSEPH
717 HUMIWAT, PAUL DANIEL TIONGSON
718 IBAÑEZ, KANE DARIN CHAN
719 IBLACAS, DIVINA SANCHEZ
720 IGNACIO, JUAN DOMINGO POLINTAN
721 IGNACIO, MELODY MENDOZA
722 ILAGAN, EMAREJEL SERVAÑEZ
723 ILAGAN, NEO JAY MAGPALI
724 ILDEFONSO, JOHN PAOLO COSTA
725 INCIONG, ANTONETTE CAREON
726 INDAPAN, REALINO III CADAGDAGON
727 INDING, MARIECHU MAGHILUM
728 INGATAN, PAUL AUGUSTINE BADIOLA
729 INOCENCIO, KIRSTEINE MHEA LAPURA
730 IPANAG, RAMIL JOHN LABARES
731 ISIP, CARRISSA JOY MANGILA
732 ISON, KIMBERLY LORENZANA
733 ITING, JOHN ALVIN PASCUAL
734 IÑIGUEZ, GENE RYAN ORDANZA
735 JABONETE, JESSA
736 JACOB, JAYZEL YACON
737 JACOB, NEIL KEVIN FLORES
738 JACOBA, MIGUEL JOSEPH LACORTE
739 JADERA, GRANT ANGELO SALINAS
740 JAIME, MIGUEL IAN DE LEON
741 JAMITO, CARLOS ROTONI
742 JAPITANA, SHANNON JAI ALBIOR
743 JARANILLA, JOHN PATRICK NORBE
744 JASMIN, JAYSON AGALOOS
745 JAVELLANA, CARL LEMUEL BAGUIORO
746 JAVIER, HAZEL LERRY YU
747 JAVIER, JHOMARIE CAÑEDO
748 JAVILLES, RASHEED RHETT CASCARO
749 JAYSON, BERNARD RANILE
750 JIMENEZ, SHEENA MARIZ BATOLIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 45 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 JO, DAVID CHANG
752 JOAQUIN, ELMER PASTOR
753 JOCSON, MYKA DULAY
754 JORDAN, RONEL RUADO
755 JOSE, JOHN MICHAEL FORTES
756 JOSON, JELLE ANN BALDONADO
757 JUANICO, FITZGERALD ABELLANOSA
758 JUNDEZ, CHRISTER PAUL MACARANAS
759 JUNIO, MAY LUCAS
760 JURADA, JUAN PAULO DAGOY
761 JUROLAN, JUSTIN ROY ORTIZ
762 KALAW, JEAN RENE DELA CRUZ
763 KAMAD, AMIN WAHAB
764 KARGANILLA, ARIEL BASTIAN CAPARAS
765 KIUNISALA, ROLANDO JR GAMALI
766 LABAY, REYNANTE CABANACAN
767 LABSAN, MARK ANGELO RESIDE
768 LACAYANGA, CLIFFORD FAITH ESTEBAN
769 LACSINA, VICTOR LORENZO AUSTRIA
770 LAGAYAN, CARL JOHN DUMRIQUE
771 LAGUARDIA, ARNOLD BJORN LABITAG
772 LAMAN, LALAINE BAUTISTA
773 LAMCHEK, JOHN CHARLES BUSTAMANTE
774 LAMOCA, JOSE ROILAN LUSTADO
775 LAMOSTE, JUDYROSE QUILACIO
776 LAMPARAS, MELRIC JANIO
777 LANTIN, JOSHCEL CANTILLAN
778 LANUZA, KRISELLA ALEJA MILA REGALADO
779 LANUZO, MICAH ELA RAMOS
780 LAPAD, ANGEL GRACE MAGALASIN
781 LAPADA, WILBUR ISAAC GAWILI
782 LAPIZ, JEREMY NICOLE LLAMZON
783 LAQUIHON, JERMELYN JOY ARAW-ARAW
784 LASQUITES, ANGELO UBANAN
785 LASTIMOSA, MARK JASON GENEBRALDO
786 LATAGAN, ROSARIO DECADA
787 LATOMBO, RANDELL MANHIT
788 LAUREL, HANSLEY KYLE ARCINAS
789 LAURENTE, JASSENN PANGATUNGAN
790 LAURENTE, JOHN ROLLIE GANEB
791 LAWAS, MARIGOLD MYKA LOPEZ
792 LAYNA, JUNE RILL TAGALOGON
793 LEGASPI, ANGELIKA MARIZ CADIZ
794 LEGASPI, ARVIE JOHN BACARISAS
795 LEGASPI, MERRILL GIOVANNI JABALLAS
796 LEGASPI, WENDEL CARLO JAVIER
797 LEIS, ALLEN GLENN DELA CRUZ
798 LEMU, ROBERT JOHN TADEO
799 LEYVA, LOUISE ANGELO ESPIRITU
800 LIBETARIO, JENNY ROSE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 46 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 LIBOR, JINKIE BERJAME
802 LICERALDE, JEROME RAE URBANO
803 LIM, ISHMAEL ANTONI OLARTE
804 LIM, JASON PATRICK SISON
805 LIM, JERICHO RUBEN LUNASIN
806 LIMBAUAN, VIRGINIA CARANDANG
807 LIMIN, RHIANE ANGLE DELMONTE
808 LINANG, JOSHUA ARMAN GINETE
809 LLANTINO, JENNIELYN JIMENEZ
810 LLARENAS, PATRICK POSADAS
811 LLORET, RAYMOND ANGELO ESPIRIDION
812 LOCSIN, DOLF CARL ALELIS
813 LOFRANCO, RICHARD STERWEN LANO
814 LOGO, CLARA NIÑA MARIE SALIBA
815 LOMERIO, JOEMER BUBAN
816 LOMIGO, LOUIE COLONA
817 LONTOC, ANGELO UMALI
818 LOPEZ, ALECZ LAWRENCE MERCADO
819 LOPEZ, FLEUR CELINE JANE HERNANDEZ
820 LOPEZ, KENNETH COMIA
821 LOPEZ, MIENRADSON WAGAS
822 LOPEZ, VANESSA FAYE EVAL
823 LOQUINARIO, CHRISTOPHER ALBARRACIN
824 LORENTON, MARK LOUIJAY CORTEZ
825 LORENZO, JOHN MARK DELICA
826 LORENZO, JOJO LYNDON SUMALIN
827 LORESCA, LORIE ANN EVANGELISTA
828 LOYOLA, KERBY HATID
829 LOZANO, JEAN LOUISSE SUÑGA
830 LUISAGA, AIRA MALAGOTNOT
831 LUMBA, HANZ GRAZA
832 LUPISAN, GABRIEL LISAMA
833 LUSPO, RODELO ASENTISTA
834 LUZENTALES, SANDY GODELOSON
835 MABABA, ALYSSA KAY NAVARRO
836 MABIDA, GEORGE PARAME
837 MABUTAS, KRISTEL JOY MARIÑAS
838 MACAALIN, NAJIB RASUL SY
839 MACAAMBAC, CAMILLE GEORGIETTE AGAPE
840 MACALALAD, CYRIL LACOPIA
841 MACALE, NISSAN DELOS SANTOS
842 MACALINAO, ARIANNE JOY CALSES
843 MACAPINLAC, JEFFERSON ARAÑEZ
844 MACARAEG, JOHN CARLO LICLICAN
845 MACARATE, ARJOHN COLANGGO
846 MACARUBBO, ROCCI ANN ALLAM
847 MACASLANG, DAN MICHAEL BORAL
848 MACASPAC, KATRINA VELICARIA
849 MACATANONG, MOHAMMAD ALI
850 MACAWILE, WILBERT TAÑEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 47 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 MACEDA, NOLAND SAYO
852 MACHECA, ARTHUR JAMES ORCULLO
853 MACULA, CLARA MHAY RAMOS
854 MADDELA, PAOLO ALEJANDRO DEL ROSARIO
855 MADLA, PAUL KENNETH OSACDIN
856 MADRIAGA, RODANTE JR RABAGO
857 MADRID, CARLOS VILLEGAS
858 MADRIGAL, EUGENE LAGRADA
859 MADRONIO, MARVIN GARCIA
860 MAGADIA, JOAN EVERLYN ATIENZA
861 MAGADIA, LEE FRANCE ADELANTAR
862 MAGALONA, JAY-AR VARGAS
863 MAGALONA, KARL DANIELLE MADELAR
864 MAGANA, PEARLY ROSE INTONG
865 MAGCALAS, KRIZA JANE MUÑOZ
866 MAGDAY, FIDEL JR DUMLAO
867 MAGGAY, JOSEPH CABUNAG
868 MAGLASANG, JAKE TANGOG
869 MAGLINAO, LARA CARMELA CABALLERO
870 MAGPANTAY, JERROLD LLEWEL SAYLO
871 MAGTIBAY, PAULINE JOY LAGAYA
872 MAGTIRA, REO JEZBIN ENTICO
873 MAGUAD, VIRGIELYN CERNA
874 MALABANAN, KRISTOFFER HERNANDEZ
875 MALACAD, MARIA ANGELICA MAGSINO
876 MALACASTE, RICHARD SARABIA
877 MALANA, MARCH EVAN
878 MALIBIRAN, PHILIP LAURENCE GUTIERREZ
879 MALICDEM, MARIJOYCE MACARAEG
880 MALLARI, MICHAEL ANGELO LAXAMANA
881 MALUNES, NORIELYN JAMIER
882 MAMA, PRINCESS FATIMA ANGKAY
883 MAMAGAT, ZEN CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
884 MAMARADLO, CYRENE REGENCIA
885 MAMAUAG, PRECIOUS SABBALUCA
886 MAMBA, MELOWIN BIBES
887 MANALANSAN, GUIAN KARLO PAYABYAB
888 MANALATA, LED ZETT TAMAYO
889 MANALILI, EMMANUELLE ALLYANNA ALTAREJOS
890 MANALO, ANGELOU DAWN MANGUBAT
891 MANALO, JETHRO ROSALES
892 MANALO, MICHELLE MANAIG
893 MANALO, NEILA ELLAINE VILLALUNA
894 MANALUZ, EDWARD JAY JASMIN
895 MANDIGMA, DON ADRIAN EMMANUEL TRIVIÑO
896 MANERO, IONA MAE ARGENTE
897 MANESE, IAN RELLY PINEDA
898 MANESE, MARK ALDRIN SICLOT
899 MANGALINO, BENJIE ALBAO
900 MANLANGIT, JEFFREY WANIWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 48 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 MANLUGON, DARREL JOHN MERTO
902 MANSUR, ALADIN MABANG
903 MANTO, AIMEE ROSETE
904 MANTO, LINDSAY ESPINO
905 MANTUANO, GERTIE GLADLEY RODELAS
906 MANUEL, CHARLOTTE MAE DE LA CRUZ
907 MANUEL, CRISTINA MARIE TRILLANA
908 MANUEL, RHOLEN REYES
909 MANZOLIM, JOHN ANDREY FALTADO
910 MAPA, MARIETES SILARDE
911 MARASIGAN, JETHRO SUNE
912 MARASIGAN, RUSSEL MACALINDONG
913 MARASIGAN, RYAN CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
914 MARAVILLA, IRISH MARANAN
915 MARAYA, EDRICK RAVEN PEREZ
916 MARAÑON, WILMER VELASQUEZ
917 MARCO, KAREN LYN COCA
918 MARQUEZ, JELO GOCJIN
919 MARQUEZ, SETH AMIEL ANGELES
920 MARRON, RUSSELL JADE RAMOS
921 MARTIN, ALEXANDER DIZON
922 MARTIN, CHIARA DONITA IMPERIAL
923 MARTIN, DEAN PAUL ROSALES
924 MARTIN, GUILLER ANTHONY AGUBA
925 MARTIN, LOVELY CHARA MACAPULAY
926 MARTINEZ, NELSON LEE LOPENA
927 MARTINEZ, NICOLE DAMSELLE SORIANO
928 MASCARIÑAS, SARAH ELIZABETH SABIJON
929 MASILANG, JOANA MAE BUSA
930 MASONGSONG, LINDVIE OKUT
931 MASTELERO, RONNA MAE TORRES
932 MATA, CHINA MARIS
933 MATEO, ANGELICA RHEI SERA JOSE
934 MATEO, CHINNIE MAE TOLENTINO
935 MATEO, KARLO GARCIA
936 MATURAN, PAMELA JANE DELA CRUZ
937 MAYO, MAUREEN VERONICA INCIONG
938 MAYORES, GIO ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
939 MAÑAOL, REGINA CLAIRE CALDERON
940 MAÑEGO, ANDREW SANTOS
941 MAÑOSCA, ANDREA CRIS BACLIG
942 MEDALLA, JED TALICTIC
943 MEDIANA, JOHN DAVID CENTENO
944 MEDIL, QIARA JEAN ALMERINO
945 MEDINA, GILBERT CAPARAS
946 MEJARITO, JONATHAN EMMANUEL BUCAD
947 MELENDEZ, MARIA CRISTINA MANUEL
948 MELOSANTOS, DUSTIN JOSIAH LAO
949 MENDEZ, ED MARJOSEF BUCTUANON
950 MENDIOLA, JEREMIEY BLANCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 49 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 MENDOZA, IAN PAOLO AGUILA
952 MENDOZA, JAMES BACCAY
953 MENDOZA, KENNETH BAUTISTA
954 MENDOZA, KIM DARREL MENDOZA
955 MENDOZA, KRISTIAN SALE
956 MENDOZA, MARK LENCZNER GARRIEL
957 MENDOZA, NICOLE JAÑOLA
958 MENDOZA, RAINIEL ENCARNACION
959 MERCADO, ALRICH JOSHUA YALUNG
960 MERCADO, ARIANE MAGTIBAY
961 MERCADO, CHALICE MUYOT
962 MERCADO, CHESKA NICOLE MOLINYAWE
963 MERCADO, ERNEST JUSTIN MAR
964 MERCADO, TERRENCE DALE LULUQUISIN
965 MERETE, JOEL ARVIN ALVARADO
966 MERGAL, JASPER BEN CONCEPCION
967 MERIÑO, LOUISE ANTONETTE
968 MEÑEQUE, JOHN EMERSON MEDINA
969 MIEMBRO, KEN ZYROLD ALVARADO
970 MILANO, ROBERT CASTILLO
971 MINGOY, RUDY JR MANLAPAS
972 MIRANDA, HAROLD TUIZA
973 MIRANDA, KIM CHEDDY DELA CRUZ
974 MIRAPLES, IAN PAULO MANEJA
975 MOJADO, ROMAR RAY VALDEZ
976 MOJICA, TRICIA LANUANG
977 MOLE, ENRICO IAN AÑONUEVO
978 MONTAOS, ECCLESIASTES JR GUMA
979 MONTEFALCON, KING HENRY DAVID
980 MONTEMAYOR, MONVILL VILLARIAS
981 MONTERON, CRISYL MARIE LABIAGA
982 MONTON, JOSS ELMAR BUGO
983 MORALES, RAYMUND CARL SANDAN
984 MORCO, LEONEL RESCO
985 MORENO, JAMES MARTIN DIEGOR
986 MORILLO, PAULINE JOY SOMBRERO
987 MOSTER, GIO VINCENT GARCIA
988 MUNAR, RENZEL JOIE ANDAYA
989 MURAO, DESIREE RIPOTOLA
990 MURILLO, MARK DECENA
991 MUYANO, MARK PHILIP MUYALDE
992 MUYCO, ZACHEUS GALVEZ
993 NAGA, SITTIEAINA DIBAGULUN
994 NAHINE, KING CARL
995 NAMBIO, VINCE JILMER COBARRUBIAS
996 NANGKIL, PATRICK JAY LIWAYAN
997 NARCISO, LEVI MAE BAISAC
998 NARVAEZ, KEN VINCENT PANGANIBAN
999 NATAL, CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ
1000 NATICHO, RINA PAENGCHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 50 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 NATIVIDAD, PRINCESS JOY VALENCIA
1002 NAUNGAYAN, RONA MAE BACUTENG
1003 NAVAL, KHARL AARON PAGUIO
1004 NAVALES, REIHNIER JAMO
1005 NAWAL, BAILANIE ABUBAKAR
1006 NAYRA, EFREN ABADIES
1007 NEIS, KENRICK BERCERO
1008 NICOLAS, GERSON GENEBLAZO
1009 NIOCEÑA, DENIEL VON PANOPIO
1010 NOBLEZA, CYRILLE JANE RAÑOLA
1011 NOGALES, ADRIAN MANCIO
1012 NOJARA, DARRYL VELASCO
1013 NOPRE, ARIEL JR JAVELLANA
1014 NOVENO, RICHCHELL ANGLO
1015 NOVIDA, CATHERINE PENUELA
1016 NOVILLA, NEIL ANTHONY RAMOS
1017 NUDO, EPZON JOB DOMINGO
1018 OBALLES, JUVIE ANNE TORREFRANCA
1019 OCAMPO, JONELL VILLANUEVA
1020 OCAMPO, JOSHUA MARTIN RIVERA
1021 OCAMPO, RICHARD DEAN DIZON
1022 OCASION, DON JULIO SORIA
1023 OCENAR, HANS JOSHUA FERMO
1024 OCHOTORENA, ZETH ANGELO ESTRADA
1025 ODIÑA, JOHN BRYAN SUPEÑA
1026 OLA, ERICA MAAC
1027 OLARTE, AZRA BAUTRO
1028 OLAYA, JOHN PAOLO LOUIS S
1029 OLID, JAXWELL HUTCHISON
1030 OLISEA, JERICK LUNA
1031 OLIVAS, ANGELO BALUCANAG
1032 OLIVEROS, KHRISTELLE MHAY FLORES
1033 OMILES, JOHN CARLOS KARUNUNGAN
1034 ONG, MARJESSICA DYAN VILLANUEVA
1035 ONRADE, VON KERVY FALLARME
1036 ONTANGCO, MAY ANGELYN FORTUS
1037 ONTING, WILSON ARBADO
1038 OPIANA, MARICON CULAWAY
1039 ORA, PATRICK AVELINO
1040 ORAY, MICHAEL ABORETA
1041 ORBE, ANGEL JESSICA MERIOLES
1042 ORBESO, DIVINA BERMOY
1043 ORBIGO, KRISTINA ENRIQUE
1044 ORCULLO, SHE ANNE CLIMACO
1045 ORDANIEL, GLIMMER DAWN LOREDO
1046 ORDOÑEZ, SHARMAINE DOMINGO
1047 ORONAN, MARK JOSEPH GABALDON
1048 OROSCO, ANDREI KYLE
1049 ORTEGA, JAMES EDWARD BASAÑEZ
1050 ORTIONA, CARLSSON ABAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 51 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 OTEYZA, RHYLLE ANGELO HAKCHOLNA
1052 PAALA, MARY CLAIRE FUENTES
1053 PABALAN, RYAN KHRISTIAN DAQUEL
1054 PACAÑA, JEFFERSON TABLO
1055 PACLAR, JOHN PAULO ALMOHALLAS
1056 PADILLA, ANGELICA QUIRANTE
1057 PADILLA, MARK PAUL INOVIA
1058 PADUA, JELLA MAE GANADE
1059 PADUA, NIZA LEANNE PALADA
1060 PADULLON, EMELITO DADO
1061 PAGAL, BERNADINE SIBAYAN
1062 PAGCALIWAGAN, NHEIL PATRICK CASTILLO
1063 PAGUNTALAN, AARON JEREMY CAZEÑAS
1064 PAHAGANAS, NATHANIEL ABECIA
1065 PAHILAGMAGO, MA PRINCE JOY AMPELOQUIO
1066 PALAHANG, LORDEN NIGEL TURAN
1067 PALANCA, NICOLE KRISTINE ASCAÑO
1068 PALAO, SAIRA MAE GENISE
1069 PALATINO, CAMILLE JOY ALLADA
1070 PALICDON, SHIRLY LAHINA
1071 PALOMO, POCHOLO VINCE PARAS
1072 PAMINTUAN, ABIGAIL MANGUERA
1073 PAMINTUAN, GIL MACEDA
1074 PANER, EUQUINIX MAE DELA CERNA
1075 PANGANIBAN, DONOVON JOSE PALU-AY
1076 PANGANIBAN, RICO JR ILAGAN
1077 PANGATUNGAN, PATRICIA CARMELA CARILLO
1078 PANGILINAN, ADRIAN WY
1079 PANGILINAN, MARIELLA GARCIA
1080 PANOLINO, MARK JOSEPH BONAO
1081 PANTIG, DIANNE REYNA CAPARAS
1082 PAQUIBOT, JUNE NIEL PATAGOC
1083 PARAS, JAYELLE SIMONETTE ALCOY
1084 PARCON, GIB QUIJANO
1085 PARILLON, RYAN CHARLES CARLON
1086 PARONABLE, MARVERICK BAUTISTA
1087 PAROT, GERARD KIM TAYONE
1088 PASCO, BILL AJOS
1089 PASCUA, ATHENA ROSZ ANN RAPALES
1090 PASCUA, MARC LEWIS NASAYAO
1091 PASTOR, JAY KEVIN MACOTO
1092 PATAWE, AIRA JENICA ROSAL
1093 PAUAL, JOHN LEONARD RAYMUNDO
1094 PAVIA, RICHARD BATTULAYAN
1095 PE BENITO, JOHN PAUL VAGAY
1096 PELAGIO, DANTE III PAUAL
1097 PERALTA, ARIEL LAURETA
1098 PERALTA, JAY-AR BULAYO
1099 PERANG, CAVIN JOHN PEREZ
1100 PERDIGON, DIANA ABIGAIL NARAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 52 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 PEREGRIN, ZAIRA MAE DEL ROSARIO
1102 PEREZ, EARNEST MARILYN NAVARRO
1103 PEREZ, JOHN AIRON VILLANUEVA
1104 PEREZ, PAUL JOHN JAVILLONAR
1105 PEREZ, ZAYKIE BARRIGA
1106 PERILLO, MA MICHAELA GALANG
1107 PERNIA, JEFFERSON LUNAS
1108 PERNIA, KRZNA JANE LINGA
1109 PERTEZ, JUNE FRANCIS BOQUID
1110 PESIGAN, ALYSSA MAE CANARIAS
1111 PESONS, ANDRE SATO
1112 PEÑALOZA, KIM GLYDELL MOREDO
1113 PIEDAD, LERSON CUSTODIO
1114 PILONGO, VYRON CHRIS HERNANDEZ
1115 PINCA, MELVIN GETA
1116 PINEDA, LUIS ANGELO RESUSTA
1117 PIÑON, JERUMEL GUEVARRA
1118 PLATA, AMIEL RUSSEL PAÑA
1119 PLOTADO, KENDRIX AVILA
1120 POCOT, NORODIN KANSI
1121 POLICHER, ARVIN JAY MAGADAN
1122 POMPOSO, BRIAN ARLON ABAD
1123 PONCE, JOHN ELCID GUTIERA
1124 PONCE, SHIRLEY JANE MANZO
1125 PONTEVEDRA, NELSON JR FERNANDEZ
1126 PONTINO, ANGELA LEA APAN
1127 PORTILLO, YVETTE LASPRILLA
1128 PORTUGAL, AMMEE JANE CABELIC
1129 POSADAS, SHAINA MARIE VALDEZ
1130 PRENDA, HAZEL MIE DIZON
1131 PRIMA, RONEL UGMAR
1132 PUBLICO, ALEXIS WAGAS
1133 PULIDO, JOHN MICHAEL VALDERRAMA
1134 PUNZALAN, HARLY SAN JOSE
1135 PUZON, LYNETTE ROSE MARILAO
1136 QUIBONG, FREDERICK GUMAMAY
1137 QUIJADA, RAMIR JR CUTOR
1138 QUILANG, JUAN MIGUEL LUIS ASTURIAS
1139 QUILANTANG, ELIZA NICOLE CERNA
1140 QUINTERO, CARL LOUISE MANALO
1141 QUINTOS, JOHN MANUEL BRIONES
1142 QUITALEG, BIANCA MARIE FRIAS
1143 QUITALIG, KASHMIR KRISANNE ARROZAL
1144 QUITARA, LEXTER CAMBARIJAN
1145 QUIWAG, EUSALEM JR BILIRAN
1146 RABE, FERLAND MARQUEZ
1147 RABIE, MARJO ABE
1148 RABINA, MARVIN DIALINO
1149 RAFACON, KIMBERLY LOIS CRUZ
1150 RAFAEL, ALFRED JAY CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 53 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 RAFAEL, KELVIN DELANTAR
1152 RAFANAN, KIMBERLY ANN GAZMEN
1153 RAGANIT, KENNY JAY PULIDO
1154 RAGASA, RAYMARK ESPAÑOL
1155 RAMILLANO, JHONNALD GONZALES
1156 RAMIREZ, GERLAIN JANE PETEZA
1157 RAMIREZ, RAMIL RAMIREZ
1158 RAMIREZ, ROMNICK MASIRAG
1159 RAMOS, BIENVENIDO JR COMPLETO
1160 RAMOS, ELIZALDE JR SALUDES
1161 RAMOS, JULIENNE GENE NITO
1162 RAMOS, MC KHAYLE JOHN FAJICULAY
1163 RAMOS, PAUL JOHN BALINGIT
1164 RAMSANI, MALYUVEE LAKIBUDDIN
1165 RANOCO, PRINCESS KIM SALVACION
1166 RAVIDAS, JOHN MICHAEL SABURAO
1167 RAYMUNDO, FRANCES NICOLE SAN JOSE
1168 REALISTA, RHEAVIL VILLAZON
1169 REBUDAN, MEL JOSHUA GALI
1170 REBUTA, IVAN JASON CAGALAWAN
1171 RECIO, PAUL ANGELO TOMACRUZ
1172 RECOLCOLIN, KRISJEL ANNE VALDEZ
1173 REFUMANTA, VINCE PATRICK VILLABROZA
1174 REMOLLO, MC KHEN BURNEA
1175 REMPILLO, JOHN KARL ACERO
1176 RENEGADO, RAICHELLE ANN PEREZ
1177 REPOSILO, WAGNER JOHN LOPEZ
1178 REQUILLO, LEYRON
1179 RESCOBILLO, ENA KIM REODIQUE
1180 RESMA, CHRISTIAN JASPER BACALARES
1181 RESOL, RALPH RICHARD SOQUINO
1182 RESPICIO, CLARENCE MARI SADOY
1183 RESURRECCION, TRICIA MAE DE LARA
1184 RETOTAR, JHOAN BUDOMO
1185 REY HIPOLITO, CIPRIANO IV MIRANDA
1186 REYES, ARMON ALF ULIBAS
1187 REYES, EMARK LOMIBAO
1188 REYES, ERICK JOHN BULAONG
1189 REYES, GIAN MIGUEL MARAJAS
1190 REYES, JADE REYVEN RAMOS
1191 REYES, LAYA KATHLEEN SAMONTE
1192 REYES, MARIVIC ARAÑEZ
1193 REYES, REÑELLE PABUALAN
1194 RIAMBON, MONIQUE ALEJANDRO
1195 RIAS, MICHAEL YSON
1196 RICA, JOHN LOUIE DAYONDON
1197 RICARDO, JAN JOSE TE
1198 RIEGO DE DIOS, MATTHEW JOSEPH CASTRONUEVO
1199 RIEGO DE DIOS, SHANIA DIMAISIP
1200 RILLON, KRISTINE KIZZIE CORPORAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 54 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 RIMANDO, EDRIN MARL FRANCISCO
1202 RINGOR, MARY ANGELY SANTILLAN
1203 RIOSA, CHRISTINE JOY AREVALO
1204 RIOSA, RICHELLE JOY GLORIA
1205 RISMA, RAUL ROSELLO
1206 RIVERA, JONEL ANTONIO
1207 RIVERA, MICHAEL JIMENA
1208 ROBIÑOS, RONALINE DE OCAMPO
1209 ROBREDILLO, JULIE ANN ALITAGTAG
1210 RODILLO, ALLYZON RAYNARD DIMAANO
1211 RODRIGUEZ, JASON CRUZ
1212 RODRIGUEZ, MA BIANCA GARZOTA
1213 ROLLORAZO, OSWALD JR RONTAL
1214 ROMA, MA ZEPHORA IBARRA
1215 ROMERO, BOB MELLINA
1216 ROMOROSA, EVANGELYN MACAHILOS
1217 ROMUALDEZ, MARTIN VON CUN-UI
1218 RON, EANGELYN SERRANO
1219 RONQUILLO, RAYMART MILLARE
1220 ROQUE, ERIZ ANN FERNANDEZ
1221 ROSAL, WILBERT BIO
1222 ROSENDAL, HUBERT ACE CHU
1223 ROXAS, JOHN JOSHUA BANAN
1224 RUBIO, JAZEE MAE MARZON
1225 RUBIO, PATRISHA ILAGAN
1226 RUBION, JUAN MIGUEL GUNAY
1227 RUBIS, RHEA ANN JIMENEZ
1228 RUMBAUA, VEEJAY SURATOS
1229 SABADO, ANJARED TAMONDONG
1230 SABADO, JEB BRILLIANT NAVARRO
1231 SABADO, PAUL FONTANILLA
1232 SABALOSA, ADRIAN PAUL GAYOMANI
1233 SABORRIDO, PAULO ALEXIS JR CABRAL
1234 SACATANI, SHAIRA MAE ROQUE
1235 SACNAHON, MARK LEMUEL CARONAN
1236 SADIA, REYNALD IAN LLONO
1237 SAGUIDON, JUDY ROSE ENORME
1238 SAGUIN, ANGELICA IRISH PUYOT
1239 SALANDANAN, JOULES KEVIN ROWLAND ABELARDO
1240 SALANG, CHRISTIAN JACOB PUNZALAN
1241 SALAS, KEIR ALAIN VILLARAMA
1242 SALAZAR, ABEILLE MAE PENALES
1243 SALES, ERIC PALMA
1244 SALIGAN, JESLY OYON-OYON
1245 SALINEL, MANILYN BELMONTE
1246 SALINO, HESED JEREMIAH CULANGO
1247 SALINO, KEEN JAMES BALOFEÑOS
1248 SALIVA, JESTER BALOGNA
1249 SALMORIN, HERNANI JR FLORES
1250 SALON, JUN MICHAEL MANAIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 55 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 SALTING, JULIUS OIGIMER PENILLA
1252 SALUT, FRANCES RAPHAEL QUIAMBAO
1253 SALVADOR, AIMAE LAUREN MENDOZA
1254 SALVADOR, JEFFERSON PEREZ
1255 SALVADOR, LEIGRICH JHON ALONZO
1256 SALVADOR, RHEIA BATOON
1257 SALVALEON, OZZIE DOLENDO
1258 SALVINO, ANGELO GUZMAN MELGAREJO
1259 SALVO, KEANURUEL FERNANDEZ
1260 SAMIANO, MARY GEM PLETE
1261 SAMONTE, MAICAH FELIZ GUERRA
1262 SAMONTE, RAPHAEL OCAMPO
1263 SAMOT, NEILBEN JAY BERNIE MADLA
1264 SAMPANG, BEATRICE CERVANTES
1265 SAN DIEGO, DENNIS HILARIO
1266 SAN JUAN, ARNEL JAMES HERNANDEZ
1267 SAN JUAN, FREDERICK LOU BALLESTEROS
1268 SAN MIGUEL, JAN PATRICK CUNANAN
1269 SANCHEZ, AARON GEORGE
1270 SANCHEZ, ANNE FLEREECE SILVESTRE
1271 SANCHEZ, ELMIE LYNETTE BALIDO
1272 SANTIAGO, AL-MUHSIM IMAM
1273 SANTIAGO, EFRAIM AGUILAR
1274 SANTIAGO, LLOYD AVERY MATEO
1275 SANTIAGO, RAE CARLO BERNABE
1276 SANTOS, DEMI ROSE SANTOS
1277 SANTOS, EDSEL PAGUIO
1278 SANTOS, FEDERICO JR SUPNET
1279 SANTOS, GLENNE EUGENIO
1280 SANTOS, HAROLD GATDULA
1281 SANTOS, JOHN CARLO PORRAS
1282 SANTOS, MA JOYCE ANNE SALAMAT
1283 SANTOS, MARK ANGELO YAMBOT
1284 SANTOS, MIGUEL LUIS CARANGAN
1285 SANTOS, RONEL JAYVIN ALEGRIA
1286 SAQUIBAL, JERELEN PARAISO
1287 SAYNO, JENA TONGOL
1288 SAYOTO, JOHN KEVIN CARAOS
1289 SAYSE, AARON RONIEL RUADIL
1290 SECADES, MARKUS FREEDRIK VILLALOBOS
1291 SEGUNIAL, JOHN PATRICK ARRIOLA
1292 SEMAÑA, JANINA ANNE UMALI
1293 SENGSON, JENEL CHRISTIAN CASTRO
1294 SERENIO, JAMES LLOYD INGENTE
1295 SERNICULA, KARL RAYMUND VALENCIA
1296 SERRANO, KEENMER JON BELANGEL
1297 SERVAÑA, PATRICIA MAE VILLANUEVA
1298 SIAPCO, RALPH RUSSEL MARQUEZ
1299 SIBULO, JULIUS VICTOR NERIO V ZAMORA
1300 SICAT, JOVEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 56 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 SIDAYON, MAY JOY CALABROSO
1302 SILI, CYRILLE JOHN ENTERO
1303 SILLA, JHONA MAE INAANURAN
1304 SILVA, PAULINE FRANCHESKA ARCADIO
1305 SILVANO, JAY RENZ MOSELINA
1306 SILVESTRE, JEFFREY MABUNGA
1307 SILVESTRE, KATE LADOC
1308 SILVESTRE, LAURENA CATIMBANG
1309 SILVESTRE, ROSE ANNE SAPO
1310 SINAG, SHAYNE MACALINDONG
1311 SINOY, JOHN CARLO JORILLO
1312 SIVA, JANINE JOYCE ANDALAJAO
1313 SOLANO, EPHRAIM SONGCO
1314 SOLIS, CZARINA KRISTEN YBAÑEZ
1315 SOLIS, RHON EDDER CARL LLAVE
1316 SOLLESA, DEREK ALDRICH QUIJANO
1317 SOLOMON, JENZEL IRISH FALLARCUNA
1318 SOMERA, CLARENCE MARK BARROGA
1319 SOMODIO, SAMANTHA NICOLE CASTILLEJOS
1320 SONJACO, RENZ CHRISTIAN GARIN
1321 SORIANO, JAAZIEL CABUGZA
1322 SORIANO, MARK ANTHONY ZAMBALES
1323 SORIENTE, RONALDO MARCELO
1324 SUATARON, MA JULIETA BORIGAS
1325 SUING, MARK ANTHONY SAMIA
1326 SULIT, APPLE MAE MARTIN
1327 SULLEZA, JENNIFER SEGURA
1328 SURIO, MINETTE SAN DIEGO
1329 SUÑGA, HENRICK EDQUILA
1330 TABA, NORHAYA MOHAMMAD
1331 TABALANZA, CAMILLE
1332 TABANAO, JOHN MICHAEL VIVAS
1333 TABIJE, HARNOLD JOHN ROAZOL
1334 TABO, JESSICA ALBA
1335 TADULAN, ANDRE VALE DAGUNO
1336 TAGABE, SHEENA MAE MARTINEZ
1337 TAGALOG, KRISTIAN REUBENSON MARQUESES
1338 TAGANAHAN, JONAH SANDOVAL
1339 TAGLE, FRANCO DOMINIC APARRI
1340 TAGNIPEZ, MARTINEZ III VALENZONA
1341 TAGUBAT, LESTHER JAMES JAVIER
1342 TALAVERA, DANYLYN LAURENTE
1343 TALENS, KEVIN RAE VILLACORTE
1344 TALLARA, MICHAELA SABIO
1345 TAMAYO, HAROLD CHRISTIAN OGBAC
1346 TAMBAGAHAN, REBGIL COLUCAMBA
1347 TAN, JHEN LAIRENZ TIGLAO
1348 TAN, JOHN JEZZPER LOZANO
1349 TAN, LYLE NESNER FERNANDEZ
1350 TAN, MELISSA AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 57 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 TANGCO, RODELIO MAMINTA
1352 TAPERLA, JEDIDIAH JOSHUA PAPA
1353 TARINAY, KRIEZEL MARIE BICERA
1354 TARUC, RENCIS JOSHUA BAUTISTA
1355 TATAD, LEMUEL GAZO
1356 TEAÑO, PAG-IBIG MENDILLO
1357 TEBELIN, MA PAULINE PALOMER
1358 TEJANO, KARL RENZO DOLORFINO
1359 TEJANO, MARK VINCENT PASA
1360 TELEBRICO, JADEN DISTOR
1361 TENEFRANCIA, DAVIN CARLO DE GUZMAN
1362 TEODORO, ABEGAIL GATCHALIAN
1363 TEODORO, CARLO PONTIVEROS
1364 TEODORO, JOSSEL CONTRERAS
1365 TEODORO, MARY CHARLENE CABALLERO
1366 TERANO, MA KIM ANGELICA REDONDA
1367 TEVES, WINBERT JAMES ANDES
1368 TIAMZON, MARC JOSEPH CARLOS
1369 TIBAR, JOMARI MANINGDING
1370 TIBAYAN, JOHN EZEKIEL TOLENTINO
1371 TIBURCIO, REDEN MAGNAMPO
1372 TIMBAS, MARK JOSHUA HETEROZA
1373 TING-O, ALLYANNA MARIE MONTEMAYOR
1374 TIPONES, JESSA MAE REAL
1375 TIROL, ROMEO JR ALGABRE
1376 TOBIAS, TRENCE JOLIVER OXINA
1377 TOLEDANA, MARVIN CANADA
1378 TOLENTINO, ANGELO NOEL
1379 TOLENTINO, ARIANNE
1380 TOLENTINO, KAYE CRISTINE MANLAPIG
1381 TOLENTINO, LEILA MAE SALITA
1382 TOLENTINO, NELFRED RELATADO
1383 TOLOME, ANGELICA DOROTHY NAQUIMEN
1384 TOLOSA, JESSICA PANGULAYAN
1385 TOMPAR, JOHN CLIFFORD SACAYAN
1386 TORINO, JOWENA DONATO
1387 TORRALBA, ARIANE DIAMOND ACASO
1388 TORRE, ALLEANA MICOLE JUMAYAO
1389 TORRES, ABREY AQUINO
1390 TORRES, ALDRIN LOUIS BELTRAN
1391 TORRES, ED GERARD REYES
1392 TORRES, RODESSA RODIL
1393 TRINIDAD, ABBEY FAYE GOZO
1394 TUBIERRA, LOUISE RON PADILLA
1395 TUBIERRA, LYCKA MAE PADILLA
1396 TUGBO, JED ANTHONY FESARITON
1397 TULIAO, ALMEN KELLY DE LEON
1398 TUMALIUAN, JEROME CUSAP
1399 TUMAMAO, CIARA GAIL SAGUN
1400 TUMLOS, MADEL BRUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 58 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 TUMOLVA, CHITO-JUNE CURUGAN
1402 TUPLANO, ANGELICA OGALESCO
1403 TUPRIO, PAUL JOHN RANADA
1404 TUYOR, RACHELLE SHANEY ZAMORA
1405 UGAY, CHRISSIE ANNE KYLIE NARRA
1406 UMALI, ANTHONY MOLDOGO
1407 UMANDAP, ABEGAIL COPAS
1408 UNTALAN, ERIKA MAY GENTAPANAN
1409 URBANO, MARK GIDEON CARONONGAN
1410 URSUA, MARK ANGELO REBLANDO
1411 VALDENARO, AGNES CLAUDIO
1412 VALDEZ, BRENT DJADEMARL GUDOY
1413 VALDEZ, CHRISTIAN LLOYD
1414 VALDEZ, RIZZA MAE SELLADES
1415 VALDEZ, VINCENT NICO SAN JUAN
1416 VALENCIA, KATHLEEN DATU
1417 VALENCIA, LUIS EMMANUEL DE LEON
1418 VALENCIA, RALPH JOSEPH RAZON
1419 VALENZUELA, DAN JAESON PEREZ
1420 VALERIO, CIENNE MAE GARCIA
1421 VALLE, ANGELO CASTILLO
1422 VASQUEZ, SIAN OCAMPO
1423 VELASCO, EARL GABRIELLE BLANCO
1424 VELASQUEZ, GERARD ROWELL RAMOS
1425 VELOSO, THOMAS ADRIAN BANTILING
1426 VERDE, RAMYLU EGAT
1427 VERGARA, DAVE NATHANIEL VINUYA
1428 VERGARA, JOEL AQUINO
1429 VERGARA, JOHN PREACHE BERNABE
1430 VERGARA, KEVIN LAURENCE YUMUL
1431 VERGARA, KIMSHONE DOMINGO
1432 VERWASA, ARNI RENZ GOROBAT
1433 VICENCIO, MARY JOYCE LIBERTINO
1434 VILA, JAN MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
1435 VILLABLANCA, MARCOS ELCANO
1436 VILLAFUERTE, DU ROCKNE DE GUZMAN
1437 VILLAFUERTE, RACHELLE ANNE BONGCO
1438 VILLALOBOS, JONALYN ALONZO
1439 VILLALOBOS, SHAIRA JACYL BAUTISTA
1440 VILLAMOR, SHANINE JOY FIDEL
1441 VILLANUEVA, ERNESTO III ORTIZ
1442 VILLANUEVA, GELNEE ILAGAN
1443 VILLANUEVA, JOEL MATTA
1444 VILLANUEVA, JOHN KENNETH TESORO
1445 VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA ALFEREZ
1446 VILLANUEVA, ROSEANNE JEE ADRALES
1447 VILLARANTE, KIER CATAYTAY
1448 VILLAREAL, JOHN PATRICK MANALANG
1449 VILLARIN, MARK ANTHONY SOSA
1450 VILLAROSA, ORLANDO JR MATUCADING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2019 Page: 59 of 59
Released on APRIL 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 VILLARTA, NELSEN LOUIE VILLAN
1452 VILLARUEL, KING RALPH GRANDIA
1453 VILLEGAS, DREYNALD KYLE PINTO
1454 VILLENA, RONNEL LOPEZ
1455 VIRTUDAZO, JEXXY FAE NOGALIZA
1456 VISAYA, CHRISTINE MAE BELARMINO
1457 VITERBO, FRANZ ALLEN JOSON
1458 VUELBAN, LORINE BRITTANY TABILIRAN
1459 WONG, APRIL JOY PATOL
1460 YABUT, MARK JOSHUA PIGAR
1461 YALUNG, JAN MARILEE LAZO
1462 YAMBAO, PATRICK KENNETH MANALO
1463 YAO, JONADEL BAUTISTA
1464 YBARLEY, ROXANNE DIGAMON
1465 YBAÑEZ, EUGENE BILOCURA
1466 YSIT, BERNADETTE BERNAS
1467 ZABALLERO, JOHN JASON MONTERO
1468 ZAMORA, CHRISTIAN JASON EBITNER
1469 ZAMORA, IANA CHRISTINE RIVERA
1470 ZARASPE, GLENN MITCHELL MACALALAD
1471 ZAÑO, JAIRAH MAE ZAMORA
1472 ZULUETA, ANALYN FETALVERO
1473 ZULUETA, CEAJAY GUTING
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

From April 22 to April 30, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to online.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • notice of admission (for identification only)
  • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC added.

VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

ECE board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

The April 2019 ECE board exam covered the following subjects:

Mathematics – 20%
Electronics engineering – 30%
General engineering and applied sciences (GEAS) – 20%
and electronics systems and technologies (EST) – 30%

NOTE: GEAS and EST are considered as the toughest subjects for majority of ECE board exam takers in the past years.

Examination for ECT includes technical subjects and laws and ethics.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

According to PRC Resolution No. 1127, the target release of results for the recent ECE and ECT board exam is on Thursday, April 11 or in three (3) working days after the last day of exam. Note that April 9 is a regular holiday in the Philippines to commemorate Day of Valor (Araw ng Kagitingan).

However, results may be released ahead or on later date without prior notice.

In addition, we advise takers to monitor announcement of results starting 9:00 am on Thursday.

PREVIOUS EXAMINATIONS

In the same period last year, results were released online in three (3) working days. PRC named 1,208 out of 2,663 who passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 1,141 out of 1,483 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

In the April 2017 exams, results were also announced in 3 working days. A total of 1,033 out of 2,503 passed the ECE Licensure Examination and 1,020 out of 1,273 passed the ECT board exam.

Here's the quick summary of previous examinations:

Electronics Engineer

Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
October 2018 4,700 2,326 49.49% 4
April 2018 2,663 1,208 45.36% 3
October 2017 4,784 2,235 46.72% 4
April 2017 2,503 1,033 41.27% 3
October 2016 4,742 1,914 40.36% 3
April 2016 2,482 917 36.95% 3
October 2015 4,467 1,784 39.94% 3
April 2015 2,552 892 34.95% 3

Electronics Technician

Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
October 2018 3,605 2,944 81.66% 4
April 2018 1,483 1,141 76.94% 3
October 2017 3,258 2,916 89.50% 4
April 2017 1,273 1,020 80.13% 3
October 2016 3,642 2,722 74.74% 3
April 2016 1,196 985 82.36% 3
October 2015 3,518 2,984 84.82% 3
April 2015 1,483 1,066 71.88% 3

UPDATES

Monitor this page for the real-time updates on ECE and ECT board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.
FULL RESULTS: April 2019 ECE, ECT board exam passers list, top 10

— The Summit Express


Don't miss our regular updates and awesome stories. Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter, subscribe via E-mail or check out our Instagram feed.

ADVERTISEMENT