FULL RESULTS: September 2018 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam list of passers, top 10


ADVERTISEMENT


MANILA, Philippines – The September 2018 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) and Registered Master Electricians (RME) board exam results to include the list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online on Thursday, September 6, 2018 or in three (3) working days after the exam.

As aannounced, 3,135 out of 4,697 Registered Electrical Engineers and 2,649 out of 4,251 Registered Master Electricians passed the exams.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering administered the licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena, Tacloban and Zamboanga on September 1 and 2 (REE) and September 3 (RME).

RESULTS SUMMARY

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 2 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1 AALA, MERYLL JOY MIRAÑA
2 ABACAN, CARL MARKVINCE CASTILLO
3 ABADINES, MARISSA YANEZA
4 ABALLE, ACE NELSON MIRAL
5 ABALOS, JAQUELINE CRUZ
6 ABAN, MARK BRYAN MADRIAGA
7 ABANCIA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER FABI
8 ABANDO, LLOYD ALDWIN BELICANO
9 ABANTE, EHRN MICHAEL RECTO
10 ABANTO, KATRINA MABILANGAN
11 ABAO, NIKKO DAGOC
12 ABARACOSO, ZARCE
13 ABARQUEZ, SHERWIN JUN CAPANGPANGAN
14 ABARRO, DEITHER MERCADO
15 ABAS, PAULO RAFLORES
16 ABASOLO, STEVENSON GERONDALAN
17 ABAYARI, JASPER ANDAYA
18 ABAYATA, ARIEL JOHN QUIMZON
19 ABAÑA, JOSHUA NICOLAS CASTILLO
20 ABBU, RECHELL BALDOVINO
21 ABCEDE, KETHLENE JOY CAGAMPANG
22 ABDON, KEVIN JAMES ADVINCULA
23 ABECIA, ANGELITO JR MORALES
24 ABEJERO, ROWELL ENCIA
25 ABELA, RUBY ROSE OBMERGA
26 ABELLA, ANGELBERT MARVIN DOLINSO
27 ABELLA, EARL JENN PORRAS
28 ABELLA, JOHN ALBERT NACION
29 ABENOJA, FELMAR CATIBO
30 ABERGIDO, ARNIE KING FAHAD JOBLE
31 ABETCHUELA, ELONA VALDEZ
32 ABING, RALPH JASON JALALON
33 ABLON, JAYSON ZAMORA
34 ABONETE, GERRYJIL LARIOSA
35 ABONITALLA, NICOLAS JR ACOL-ACOL
36 ABORDE, VENCE CLIVE OLANO
37 ABRAHAM, ARVIN AGNA
38 ABRAHAN, BJ CABACABA
39 ABRENICA, JOHN MARK BAUTISTA
40 ABRENICA, SHIELA CASTILLO
41 ABRENILLA, MARK KEVIN MEMBRERE
42 ABUEG, VAL PHRIXUS PALICPIC
43 ABUEL, KENNETH RAZO
44 ABUNDA, JOEY LANON
45 ABUQUE, MHARLON SAYSON
46 ACAIN, JOAN SUZETTE BAYSA
47 ACEBEDO, PATRICIA GREGORIO
48 ACEDILLO, ADRIAN II SALVA
49 ACEDO, IVAN JAKE POSTRERO
50 ACERO, LIANNE DALE ALIÑABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 3 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ACIBAR, ARNOLD DEL ROSARIO
52 ACIBAR, SALDY ESPALLARDO
53 ACOSTA, EMERSON ESTRADA
54 ACOSTA, MARK DARYLL JUEGO
55 ADAON, ALMAR PALACAY
56 ADEM, EDMAR SANCHEZ
57 ADENA, JOHN VAL ANINO
58 ADIGUE, DEXTHER ASIS
59 ADION, CHRISTOPHER GUMABAT
60 ADO-AN, RAYMUND ORGASAN
61 ADONIS, LEONARD THADEOUS DELA TORRE
62 ADORA, PATRICE ANN IRINCO
63 ADOVE, JUAN PAULO
64 ADRALES, JOHN ROBERT DE JESUS
65 ADRIANO, ARJON CABIGAO
66 ADVINCULA, ARJI SANGLAY
67 AGAC-AC, REY LARIOSA
68 AGAPAY, ADRIEL REI DESCALLAR
69 AGARAN, MARK LOUIE OCAMPO
70 AGARIN, LYNDONE JAN MARIN
71 AGATEP, BRIAN ESTEBAN
72 AGBAYANI, REXOR JOHN RIVERA
73 AGCAOILI, JAMAICA GAY JIMENEZ
74 AGCAOILI, JOSSA BUENAFLOR
75 AGGALAO, JAYLORD GUMPAD
76 AGNES, REGIELYN SERNAL
77 AGNIR, RENZ MICHAEL
78 AGON, RENZ MENDOZA
79 AGOR, JAYMAR AGUSTIN
80 AGPALZA, KEVIN JAY SANTIAGO
81 AGRAVANTE, ELY MAR BETIZ
82 AGRITO, CHRISTIAN CILLAN
83 AGRITO, CHRISTOPHER CILLAN
84 AGSOLID, CLARK JOHN BALASON
85 AGUADO, EARVIN JONAS VISCO
86 AGUAS, MARK EADRINE LEE
87 AGUDO, JOHN PHILIP ALHAMBRA
88 AGUILAR, JOSE FRANKLIN JR SAN JUAN
89 AGUILAR, KRIZZLE MARIE CLEMENTE
90 AGUSTIN, CHRISTOFFER INGUITO
91 AGUSTIN, JOHN MAURICE ARAGON
92 AGUSTIN, RALPHE VANNE CLARK BAGONGON
93 AGUSTIN, THELMO JR LASMARIAS
94 AINZA, IVY COLARINA
95 AKIATAN, LOUIEGIE ALEMAN
96 ALABA, CALVIN JOHN CABUEÑAS
97 ALAMEDA, DAN CARLO COLORADO
98 ALANO, JOHN CARLO
99 ALANO, PAOLO PANGANIBAN
100 ALARCON, ALDREN BAROTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 4 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALARDE, BERNIE MAJAIT
102 ALAURIN, JEROME ASHZEL DIESTA
103 ALAVERA, JOBERT QUILES
104 ALBA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ELISAN
105 ALBAO, JUDE BON
106 ALBARAN, PAUL CHRISTIAN IBE
107 ALBARRACIN, JAYCRIS JUMANG-IT
108 ALBASALDO, JOHNDAVE GAMBALA
109 ALBAY, DANIEL BARRIETA
110 ALBELLAR, JOJO YODICO
111 ALBENDIA, RAYMOND OLIQUINO
112 ALBUNA, JOSHUA OCHABILLO
113 ALBURO, CLARICE ELSIE OPALLA
114 ALCALA, JOSEPH KEN EBRADO
115 ALCANTARA, FRANK HAROLD RAMIREZ
116 ALCANTARA, JENTZEL BONGALON
117 ALCANTARA, JOMAR VALDEZ
118 ALCANTARA, MARVIN BUYAN
119 ALCARAZ, MARK VINCENT CANLUBO
120 ALCOBA, SAM MICHAEL BENAVENTE
121 ALCORDO, ALDRIN CURIMATMAT
122 ALEGADO, BONG DEVERA
123 ALEGRE, EFREN II ATICALDO
124 ALEGRE, KRISTOPER NEIL JARA
125 ALEJO, AARON JAMES GALLEGOS
126 ALEJO, MINANDRO GONZALES
127 ALFARAS, JIM HAROLD ESTILLOMO
128 ALFARO, AGOSTO JR FROGOSA
129 ALFONSO, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL DIZON
130 ALFONSO, HERMAN JR MAURICIO
131 ALFONSO, RICHARD GARCIA
132 ALFORQUE, JADE MARK PASAGDAN
133 ALGADIPE, CHERRY ANN NAVALES
134 ALI, JALIL GUERRERO
135 ALIMUIN, CHRISZA DAYTO
136 ALIWALAS, JED ALVIN CLAUDIO
137 ALMADIN, RAI CHRISTIAN MAAC
138 ALMADRONES, JAYSON GARCIA
139 ALMAREZ, APRIL JOY DAGLE
140 ALMIÑE, CARMINA MITRA
141 ALMOITE, CLARENCE JEROME
142 ALMONIA, DAN PETER TUAZON
143 ALMONTE, KIM LOUIE CATOLIN
144 ALO, SANIE BEN MEJOR
145 ALOCILJA, JETT STEVEN ELIZAN
146 ALOJADO, DAN LEONIL MONTEJO
147 ALONZO, RYAN CORPUZ
148 ALTAVANO, ALWIN ESTABAYA
149 ALTEA, JOHN ALBERT PAULITE
150 ALVARADO, CHERRIE GLENN FADRIQUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 5 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ALVARADO, JERIEL DUMANCAS
152 ALVAREZ, DON HERNANDEZ
153 ALVAREZ, RALPH LOUISE GUNO
154 ALVIZ, FREDIRICK MERCADO
155 AMANO, AVEGAIL CAMACHO
156 AMANTE, THOM DAVID CORONEL
157 AMASOLA, DENVER JOHN OJANA
158 AMBAL, LUCKY LEO AVILA
159 AMBAS, LOXLY RONTAL
160 AMBROCIO, KIM BRYAN MAGARRO
161 AMBROCIO, PAUL JOHN ELDRICH NEMIS
162 AMIDA, JASON LAURIO
163 AMIT, ARJIE JR SIPE
164 AMLON, JOHN MICHAEL LOMBOY
165 AMONCIO, CHRISTIAN LUCKY BALINO
166 AMOR, ALFREDO ALCANTARA RATABAN
167 AMOYAN, VANJE TALARON
168 AMOYO, PATRICK BELLOSILLO
169 AMUTAN, JOTHER PEREZ
170 ANAMA, DAVE CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ
171 ANCAJAS, JOHN VINCENT IBATUAN
172 ANCHETA, ALLEN SILVESTER RAFAEL
173 ANCHETA, IAN CARLOS
174 ANCHUELO, MARCIANE PULVINAR
175 ANDA, CHESTER VITTO
176 ANDAL, MARY ROSE RIVERRA
177 ANDAYA, LYRA MARIE ABUNDO
178 ANDRA, JEROME VILLA
179 ANDRADA, JOHN CARLO RACHO
180 ANDRADE, LORENCE PADUA
181 ANDRES, ALDRIN CARAO
182 ANDRES, CARL JOSHUA FERNANDO
183 ANDRES, RONALD JR ANDRES
184 ANDRES, SYMON MYKELL PEREGRINO
185 ANDUCAL, DANIEL JR GRANADA
186 ANG, ERIK JAMES LUMANTA
187 ANGELES, ANFERNEE MANUCOM
188 ANGELES, JOHN MART VEGA
189 ANGELES, JRLYN FOS
190 ANGELES, RONABEL MENDOZA
191 ANGELES, ROSETTE AGUSTIN
192 ANGELES, YANCY SELDA
193 ANGGACO, KHENET WANDAGAN
194 ANGSIOCO, EDMARK PAGSALIGAN
195 ANGUE, NORMAN CADAYONG
196 ANIBAN, PG ACOSTA
197 ANICIETE, ANGELO RAMOS
198 ANILLO, CAMILLE ANGELA DEL POSO
199 ANIN, KRYSTAL JOIZE NUESTRO
200 ANODAN, JAIME JR ABALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 6 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ANORAN, KAREN JOY ESPINOSA
202 ANSOLAW, ROBELITO GANDINO
203 ANSUS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ALEJANDRINO
204 ANTIDO, WINSTON LADOC
205 ANTINEW, LEO CALOZA
206 ANTONI, KENNETH RAMOS
207 APARICIO, RAUL II TORRALBA
208 APAS, JED ERNIE VILLAMOR
209 APIADO, GERALDINE DUMO
210 APIAG, VIC JAMES PEREZ
211 APIGO, JACK ESTEPA
212 APINO, MERELIE GRACE DURANTE
213 APLA-ON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SERFINO
214 APOSTOL, LESTER TOM NADONSA
215 APULOG, CHRISTIAN CRISTOBAL
216 AQUILLANO, CRISTAL JOY SINIGAYAN
217 AQUINO, ALLAN PAUL VILLEDO
218 AQUINO, ARNEL JOSHUA BALDEMORA
219 AQUINO, CARL GUENO LUMAGUE
220 AQUINO, GELLIE ANN GAPUNAY
221 AQUINO, JAYSON JEFFE BUNAG
222 AQUINO, JIM DANGLAY
223 AQUINO, MARK SABAYBAY
224 ARABEJO, REYNOLD RAZONABLE
225 ARAGON, MICHELLE ANNE DAMASCO
226 ARAGONCILLO, JETHRO JAMENA
227 ARANDIA, ARNNIE MIKE ESEQUE
228 ARANETA, JOSUE ATES
229 ARANIEGO, CINDERELLA SIA
230 ARAQUIL, DAN K'ZAR IAN RIZALDO
231 ARARAO, JERALD ARADO
232 ARATAN, SHEILO MAE SATINIAMAN
233 ARAÑA, JOHN ARIES DE LUNAS
234 ARAÑEZ, JAN PAULO BERNALES
235 ARAÑO, WILBERT MIRANDA
236 ARBOLEDA, NOMAR CHRISTIAN ALGODON
237 ARCALLANA, NEIL JOPHET PATRIMONIO
238 ARCANA, CLARENCE AVERGONZADO
239 ARCANGELES, CHRISTIAN LORO
240 ARCELO, DARWIN DOMIREZ
241 ARCENAL, CHRISTIAN AMEMITA
242 ARCENO, LAWRENCE UDAUNDO
243 ARCEO, FRANCIS PAUL RAYRAY
244 ARCEO, LEO JOSE BARRETTO
245 ARCEO, PRINCE KEANNU GAA
246 ARCILLA, DANIELLICA MARIE BUSANTE
247 ARDALES, ELMER MALIGAT
248 ARDANIEL, AR-AR SABBAN
249 ARDENIO, KIRSTY IMRIE ARDAMOY
250 ARELLANO, GABRIEL PARALEJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 7 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ARELLANO, PAULO MONARES
252 ARENAS, KATRINA SARAH
253 ARESGADO, ALLAN CARLO OMNOS
254 AREVALO, JOHN MARTILLANA
255 AREVALO, LEAH MAE SANDOVAL
256 AREVALO, NEIL ADAM
257 ARIDA, MA LOURDES KAYE BERIL
258 ARLANTE, JERWIN DELA FUENTE
259 ARNAIZ, JUDE-EL CAGOT
260 ARNAIZ, VINCENT REODIQUE
261 ARNIÑO, ALLAN MORILLO
262 ARPON, JERIC GARCIA
263 ARROFO, MICHAEL JOHN SALDUA
264 ARTIAGA, JOED LASTRA
265 ARTICONA, RAYNOLD COSICO
266 ARUCAN, AARON BANTING
267 ARZAGA, BILLY JOHN ABATAY
268 ASADDI, JAMRI HASSAN
269 ASCUTIA, MARLON GRANDE
270 ASI, BHON JERIC MARASIGAN
271 ASI, BRYAN PITEL
272 ASIROT, FRANCIS PAOLO BUENO
273 ASONG, JAY LUCBAN
274 ASORO, JONATHAN ISON
275 ASPAN, CRIO LAINNE REYES
276 ASUNCION, JASON DIZON
277 ASUNCION, JEYVEE HELM PERPO
278 ASUNCION, JORDAN KIM VICENTE
279 ASUNCION, KERR NELL MORTA
280 ATIENZA, ALYSSA MAE SASTADO
281 ATIENZA, ANDREW PEREZ
282 ATIENZA, ELTON JOHN FRANCISCO
283 ATIENZA, RALPH DERICK MITRA
284 ATOK, AD ROEL ALCOBER
285 AURELLANA, JULIET SUSMITHA LADUB
286 AURIN, TIMOTHY JAMAYBAY
287 AUSTERO, RHENZ MICHAEL SORIANO
288 AUSTRIA, DAN CARLO SEBELO
289 AUTENCIO, MARK CHRISTOPHER BUSTAMANTE
290 AVELLANA, JANNO VON MAQUILING
291 AVENIDO, BON RITCH MIKE ONCE
292 AVENIDO, MA LYNEL MONTABLAN
293 AVILA, SAMMY
294 AVISO, MARY JANE CAPOQUIAN
295 AWING, CHRISTIAN PAUL DE TORRES
296 AYAGAN, LEO CHRISTOPHER YAPES
297 AZAGRA, JOHN GENEL AUMENTADO
298 AZARCON, ARTURO JR MALOT
299 AÑONUEVO, MANLY BORCELO
300 AÑONUEVO, RAY STA MARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 8 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BABAS, IRISH JOY
302 BACALLA, JESSICA ALBAO
303 BACANI, MARK CAYABYAB
304 BACANI, PAUL KEVIN ROSARIO
305 BACARISA, CARLITO LABANDERO
306 BACAY, JANNE CAMILLE PALOMARES
307 BACHINILLA, MARLON BALABA
308 BACLAO, JERIC ALBA
309 BACSAL, JUSTIN ABADIANO
310 BACSAL, LUIS ANTONIO MABUTE
311 BACUD, JOELYN ANN TABULA
312 BACUNAWA, SAMUEL CRUZ
313 BADAJOS, MENARD LAPITAN
314 BADIOLA, JOHN MEHR LLEVA
315 BADON, JOVEN MENDOZA
316 BADUA, JOHNSEN JUDE MACATUMBAS
317 BAEL, ROBEN BRANDES
318 BAES, JONATHAN ARBES
319 BAES, RICARDO III BANTA
320 BAGONA, IVAN JAMES GANGANO
321 BAGSIC, ALDRIN SALUDO
322 BAGUAL, MAR JOSEPH PERALTA
323 BAGUIO, SAMUEL LUMBISO
324 BAGUISA, AL GENE GALICIA
325 BAHALA, ROCKY JR SURBAN
326 BAILLO, JAMES WARREN MENGOTE
327 BAILON, CHRISTIAN CAPA
328 BAJAMUNDI, KHRISTIAN PAULO POLINAG
329 BALABA, VANISSA MAE ACAS
330 BALAG, EFREN JR PULINNEK
331 BALAGAPO, JADE MONTIBON
332 BALAGAT, ELIZARD JAY DE LA CRUZ
333 BALAGBIS, SHATY YNNA MANUEL
334 BALAGOSA, RODERICK OMAC
335 BALAGUER, HARVEY KEVIN MAGPANTAY
336 BALAIS, GIAN CARLO DATOY
337 BALAQUIAO, JOHN MICHAEL DACARA
338 BALASBAS, WILSON CARURUCAN
339 BALBA, RICHIE GATDULA
340 BALBIDO, CARLO NIEVA
341 BALDEO, ELOISE BAGOR
342 BALDERAMA, MARK RYAN BENAYA
343 BALDONADO, HARRIETTE ABAYARI
344 BALDOS, DENNIS UGALE
345 BALDOVINO, ELLY BRENT CRESCENCIO
346 BALIGOD, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN DICDICAN
347 BALILA, RALPH ALDRIN BALASTA
348 BALILI, JOSEPT ANCHETA
349 BALINGIT, ALFONSO LUIS MAGAS
350 BALINGIT, DANIEL RUSTIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 9 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BALISTA, AESCHIER GERSHON MORTEJO
352 BALIWAS, KENRICK JOHN BALAGUER
353 BALLADARES, JULIE ANN CADIENTE
354 BALLATAN, KEITH LOUELLA BATA
355 BALMACEDA, JAYMAR SEDANZA
356 BALMES, MELMARIE ILAGAN
357 BALMORES, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
358 BALORIA, REX GABAISEN
359 BALTAZAR, CHARLES DAVEN JOVEN
360 BALTAZAR, JANELLA RONQUILLO
361 BALTAZAR, JOVEN MARZAN
362 BALUCAN, JAYVEE ROMANO
363 BALUGO, EDITO ABRANTES
364 BALUYOT, ALEXANDER ALIGUIN
365 BALUYUT, JOHN PAUL TUAZON
366 BALUYUT, JORIC SANTOS
367 BANAAG, GABRIEL BONGHANOY
368 BANDAYANON, ABEGAIL GESIM
369 BANDILLA, DORAH JEAN FUNCION
370 BANGAOIL, FRANCIS JUAN
371 BANGAYAN, DHOMER TAGUINOD
372 BANGKIRIG, ZHUN WILFRED ORTEGA
373 BANIQUED, MARK VILLANUEVA
374 BANTA, KEYCEE ATIENZA
375 BANTA, RAIDEN CORDERO
376 BANTILLO, KARL XAVIER ENDRINA
377 BANTILLO, RENAN MONACILLO
378 BANTOTO, NEIL REASOL
379 BANTUGAN, MIKHAIL LEE
380 BANZALI, ROBERT RENZ RIVERA
381 BANZUELA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DIVINAGRACIA
382 BAQUERO, MICHAEL CONDEZA
383 BAQUILER, JORDAN CATUBIG
384 BAQUIRAN, MARVIN VIRAY
385 BARANDA, MHENBERT MANALO
386 BARANGOT, JOHNRHEY MORALIDAD
387 BARAQUIA, ALVIN DALE ALICANDO
388 BARCARSE, REGIN TEODY JAMBARO
389 BARCELO, JEANO LOUIS CORTEZ
390 BARCELON, DANIELLE SILVANO ILAGAN
391 BARCELON, MICHAEL ANDREW SANCHEZ
392 BARLUADO, CRISTOGENE DE GUZMAN
393 BARON, DOVE JANE MONTEROLA
394 BARRACA, JUSTINE REYES
395 BARREDO, BENEDICT JOSE BARRA
396 BARRERA, YDDETE LYN FERNANDEZ
397 BARRIDA, MARK OLIVER VILLALOBOS
398 BARRO, ADRIAN DANIEL ACOSTA
399 BARRO, RONA BERUELA
400 BARROGA, CHRISTIAN DAVID MADALURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 10 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BARTOLO, RAYMART MARIÑAS
402 BARTOLOME, JAKE BRYAN PAJIMNA
403 BARTOLOME, MICHAEL JAMES TOPINIO
404 BASARI, ABDULLAH ENGKONG
405 BASARI, RADI JAMANI
406 BASATAN, JEFTEE BINAY-AN
407 BASAÑEZ, CLARA ASDANG
408 BASIERTO, FRANK EARL HERRERAS
409 BASILIO, LORENCE YUSON
410 BATALLA, ANGELO VIERNES
411 BATANGOSO, JAN AUBREY GONZALES
412 BATHAN, JONATHAN CRUZAT
413 BATILO, JERICK MEDINA
414 BATOY, DEXTER MOLEJON
415 BATTAD, RYAN MARLOU COLLADO
416 BATU, ALWYN JOHN UMLAS
417 BATUIGAS, RALPH RENIEL CARAVANA
418 BAUAG, MARK LESTHER FERNANDEZ
419 BAULA, HARLIN ROWELL BATILES
420 BAUTISTA, JENNELYN MALIBIRAN
421 BAUTISTA, JEROME SISNERO
422 BAUTISTA, JONATHAN PARAGAS
423 BAUTISTA, JUNE FRANCO AGILLON
424 BAUTISTA, KARL CHRISTIAN MANALAC
425 BAUTISTA, LEVITICAH GRACE BUNALADI
426 BAUTISTA, MARIA BEVERLY ARENDAYEN
427 BAUTISTA, NEPHTALI MIRANDA
428 BAUTISTA, PHILLIP JOHN PEREZ
429 BAUTISTA, VINCE JUSTIN FURIGAY
430 BAYBAYAN, JUMAR MANALO
431 BAYLON, ROI ALGYN JAY HILARIO
432 BAYSAN, RAY ALLEN BAYAN
433 BAYUDAN, MA DAYANARA LOPEZ
434 BAÑARIA, ROSELITH INFELIZ
435 BAÑAS, KENNETH BARCENAS
436 BEBELONE, ROLANDO JR SEBLOS
437 BEBONIA, JOMAR BALANG
438 BECIOS, CHRISTIEN REX ANGELO RASE
439 BELAOS, DARWIN MADERA
440 BELARMINO, CHARLES NICOL PICAZO
441 BELARMINO, JAPHET BAYLON
442 BELDA, DAN ANGELO MANARIN
443 BELGAR, EVA BROSO
444 BELISTA, LESTER BELTRAN
445 BELLA, ARGIE TAMAYO
446 BELLEZA, MARC ELO ABETO
447 BELLO, JOSEN YERIEVAN SARABIA
448 BENAMER, MARK OLIVER ABARIENTOS
449 BENEDICTO, ERBERT ALISON JULIAN
450 BENGIL, JAHMEEL ILIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 11 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BENIBE, HERBERT JR DIVINA
452 BENITEZ, HANS BELA
453 BENITEZ, JELL HONEYLYN LOBETE
454 BENLIRO, MARK ANGELO RETORCA
455 BENOSA, JAYLOR ESTRELLA
456 BENTAZAL, ROLAND SERA
457 BENTURADO, WILMAR ESPARTERO
458 BEOF, ZALDY JR APUYAN
459 BEQUILLA, CARL ANTHONY ABAD
460 BERATIO, HARFEL ELAMPARO
461 BERAYA, JOHN CHRIST NUÑEZ
462 BERBA, SHIRDAN VILLAFLORES
463 BERCADES, RAMSEY VARGAS
464 BERIDO, CHRIS DOMINIC CLARION
465 BERMUNDO, JOHN ALSON MAGANA
466 BERNARDO, FELIX JR BUENAVENTURA
467 BERTULFO, RODNEY ORPIA
468 BESAS, MICHAEL VINCENT TAPUYAO
469 BESINGA, BENJAX BERNANTE
470 BETITA, ARMAN PORQUEZ
471 BETITO, LLOYD ANGELO VILLAPAZ
472 BIAGO, TRISHA MARIE TRABALLO
473 BIBERA, JOHN NEIL CANTUBA
474 BIENES, CARLO BALBASTRO
475 BIGORNIA, APRIL JOY DANIEL
476 BILAN, REO PANES
477 BILUGAN, MARIE KRIS MORALES
478 BINAY-AN, KIEFFER JAN LANGBIS
479 BINOYA, JAYSON LOUIE RIBLE
480 BIRAYON, JAKE LEONARD AJOS
481 BIRON, SETH JOSHUA AGAS
482 BISCO, MARK JOSEPH NABLE
483 BISCOCHO, JAKE BENEDICTO
484 BITARA, JAYVEE IAN GENEBLAZO
485 BITICON, ALYANNA MACUTO
486 BITON, LOWEN JAY MEDILO
487 BITUYA, EVAN CHRISTOPHER SILVESTRE
488 BLANCA, LEIGH DE GUZMAN
489 BLANCIA, ROMNICK MALINAO
490 BOADILLA, ROBERT JOHN COSTALES
491 BOADO, JOMIE DOMONDON
492 BOBIER, JOMHEN JOSEF CANA
493 BOBILES, KRISTOPHER JIM SIERVO
494 BOCALAN, ZYRENE MAE ASIMAN
495 BOCBOC, JORDAN ORALLO
496 BOGNOT, JEREMIAH LEE
497 BOGNOT, JOHN ALVIN DELA CRUZ
498 BOISER, PATRICK JAMES ARANGCON
499 BOLA, HAZEL ANN SAN BUENAVENTURA
500 BOLA, JOHN CEDRICK SAN BUENAVENTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 12 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
501 BOLAGAO, RHODELLE MARIAH FORMOSO
502 BOLALIN, PATRICK FLORES
503 BOLANDO, BEVERLY JOY PALACIO
504 BOLAYO, NOEL KIMO
505 BOLAÑOS, ERNANIE GALLARDO
506 BOLAÑOS, RYAN DETECIO
507 BOLIDO, GILBERT SAGUN
508 BOLIGOR, RAJ JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
509 BOLIVAR, JERICK SARDIA
510 BOLIVAR, ROBERT IBAYAN
511 BOLIVAR, RYLDE ENANORIA
512 BOLLOZOS, EARVIN ABAD
513 BOLO, RONIEL SUICO
514 BOLONOS, CHRISTINE GRACE CAPANING
515 BOMBALES, MELCHOR SALIBAY
516 BON, MARCK BRAGAIS
517 BONAOBRA, MARY GRACE BERNALES
518 BONDAD, MARY LOUISE TAD-O
519 BONDOC, JULIANNE REY UMALI
520 BONETE, JHON CORNEL SURTIDO
521 BONGABONG, JASPER IAN DALAPO
522 BONGAY, CZAHRINA MAE ENDERES
523 BONGHANOY, DONALD REY AMISTAD
524 BONIFACIO, JETHRO MASANGA
525 BONIFACIO, JOSEL MODINO
526 BONINA, ROMNICK BRON
527 BONQUIN, GERARD CAGUETE
528 BONSORIO, MIKE RYAN CILOCILO
529 BONZO, JEFFREY AGOTANA
530 BORBE, REYMOND ARTIAGA
531 BORIGAS, SUNDY BORNILLA
532 BORINGOT, ALLAN BIRON
533 BORJA, GINO DECLARO
534 BORJA, SHARLYN BASE
535 BORLEO, BUNNY BOY PASTOR
536 BORRES, ABIGAIL HAJAS
537 BORROMEO, CEDRIC LOPEZ
538 BOSQUE, VINCENT RYAN INDOLOS
539 BOSTON, KRISTINE LAGDAMEN
540 BOTENES, JANUARY ENERLAN
541 BRAGADO, CHRIS JEROME DACANAY
542 BRASILEÑO, NELYN MAE TUMONONG
543 BRESENIO, ROLAND APOSAGA
544 BRION, RONALD PATILAN
545 BRIONES, ALLIEN RICHARD DE CASTRO
546 BRIONES, BILL PAULO GESMUNDO
547 BRIONES, ELJAY ANUBA
548 BRIONES, JAYSON RIVERA
549 BRUEGAS, GLESIE MAY CALABIA
550 BRUNO, ALWIN BARTOLOME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 13 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
551 BRUSOLA, ANGELO BALAGUER
552 BUCATIJA, JERAM VIAJEDOR
553 BUCOL, JEROME RAZUL
554 BUCUD, RYAN LIMIN
555 BUDAO, YANNY NATHANIEL DUSAYEN
556 BUENAFE, ABRAHIM BANISAL
557 BUENASEDA, BRYAN SABANDAL
558 BUENAVENTURA, JAEMAR DURAL
559 BUENAVIDA, RAYMART DELA TORRE
560 BUENAVISTA, GIAN CARLO TORRES
561 BUENAVISTA, JAKE BILLANES
562 BUENAVISTA, MARJUN BURCE
563 BUENDIA, MARNIE MULTO
564 BUENO, JHAMEL BELCHEZ
565 BUENO, JOHN ROLAND CORONADO
566 BUENO, NEIL BRIAN PABUSTAN
567 BUENVIAJE, CRYSTAL MAE CASTAÑEDA
568 BUGAGAO, MICHELLE ANN MALIGAT
569 BUGAYONG, JOHN EMMUEL ENDRACA
570 BULATAO, RAYMART MAGLEO
571 BULATAO, WYNMARC SANTOS
572 BULLECER, JIM LESLE VALDEHUESA
573 BULLECER, JOMAR GALVEZ
574 BULLECER, VIRGIL IRA GERALDO
575 BULLION, EDGAR JR BINOCYAD
576 BULOS, MARY ROSE ARNIGO
577 BUMANGHAT, ALLEN BRYAN DOMINONG
578 BUMANGLAG, MARCK NOUV SIMON
579 BUNAG, NOEL TERESA
580 BUNGALSO, CARL CHRISTIAN VICTORIO
581 BUQUIS, MERRELYN MORENO
582 BURGOS, JOHN CHRISTIAN BERNAS
583 BUSANO, REX MALAYAS
584 BUSCATO, LUKE DANIEL SOLIVEN
585 BUSICO, RICO KLEN DAGANGON
586 BUSTAMANTE, JERRY SUHAYON
587 BUSTARGA, BRYAN CERILLO
588 BUSTILLOS, RONALDO JR LINA
589 BUSTOS, BEA LOUISE PAULINO
590 BUZETA, JOHN CARLO JUNIO
591 CAACBAY, BRANDON JAMES CAYABYAB
592 CAAGBAY, KRISTELLE ANNE MERCADO
593 CABACANG, IRYLLE VON ESQUILLO
594 CABADA, BRYAN GALAPON
595 CABADDU, ROGER JR RANCES
596 CABADUNGA, JUNCARLO AVENDANIO
597 CABAG, MARC LOUIE LEOPARDAS
598 CABAL, JAGRIAN IRVIN CO
599 CABALLES, JUNNY LICANDA
600 CABANALAN, JUN IVAN JALECO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 14 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CABANAS, ARJAY DESIDILLA
602 CABANAYAN, JULIUS XEXXAR DEUS
603 CABANELA, RANIE JAY ALOC
604 CABANGON, RICA PAULENE YANTO
605 CABANSAL, ANNA ISIDORA PRUDENCIADO
606 CABAOIG, RONALD RAPADAS
607 CABARON, JAI RUS CAÑETE
608 CABATAN, JEREK HABON
609 CABEJE, ADORME II CAMINADE
610 CABEL, ARIEL ROGELIO JAMON
611 CABELTIS, ALBERT PAUL BABOR
612 CABERTE, CHRISTOPHER MONTON
613 CABILA, RITCHELL CERADO
614 CABILES, MEADJIELU DAYLE CABUYAO
615 CABILLA, BENJAMIN JR AUXTERO
616 CABINGAO, MARZEN GUEVARRA
617 CABOT, JODEL CLAVECILLAS
618 CABRADILLA, NORIEL KAPUNO
619 CABRELA, EMMANUEL GALVEZ
620 CABRERA, ARIELLE TOLENTINO
621 CABRERA, CLARK VINCENT BALLESTEROS
622 CABRERA, DHARWIN MANIPES
623 CABRERA, JANUS VINCENT REYES
624 CABRERA, KEN ROD MELLOW PEREZ
625 CABRERA, MARS CESAR ALZAGA
626 CABREROS, MARK JERIC CADAG
627 CABUEÑAS, AARON TIMOTHY BALZOMO
628 CABUNGCAL, DESLIE JAMES TOBIAS
629 CABUSAS, JEFFREY MEMBREBE
630 CABUSAS, JOMER ARENAS
631 CADANO, SAPPHIRE ESCAREAL
632 CADARAO, JANSSEN CASALME
633 CADAYONG, MARK JAWORSKI SIBUL
634 CADIMAS, CHRISTIAN LOU GUPIT
635 CADIZ, NOEL CHRISTIAN LABITIGAN
636 CADUNGOG, ROBERT ALLAN JR DIAMANTE
637 CADUNGON, RONALD JOHN LOUANN BARCENAL
638 CAGAOAN, LEANDRO CORTEZ
639 CAGAYAT, ALAISSA MARIE MAGALLON
640 CAGOYONG, DANILO JR ESTREMOS
641 CAGSAWA, AR-AR EBUENGA
642 CAGUICLA, HAZEL JANE ORBON
643 CAGUING, LEMOR SALONGA
644 CAILO, MARLON JR TIBURCIO
645 CAINTO, ARJAY LAGRAMADA
646 CAJES, WILMER CEASAR SAQUIN
647 CALABSON, CLINT IGY BODCAN
648 CALADIAO, GERUEL CUBACUB
649 CALALO, RONALD REYNO MACEDA
650 CALAPE, PHILIP JOHN GUDITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 15 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
651 CALATA, GILBERT DE GUZMAN
652 CALATIN, ALLAN FIRMANES
653 CALAUNAN, BENVER GILLE
654 CALAYAG, DARELL FLORES
655 CALDERON, GERRALD AYCARDO
656 CALDO, AMELIA MALABUYOC
657 CALEON, RAFAEL MANUEL
658 CALIAO, MARK CYRIL PAYOS
659 CALISTON, BILL FRANCIS EBALO
660 CALIXTERIO, RENEGIE CRISTIAN FONTELA
661 CALLANTA, CZARINA PUNZALAN
662 CALLEJA, JEZREEL PAYAWAL
663 CALLEJA, MARICAR AUMENTADO
664 CALLEJA, ROJAN ROI PEREYRA
665 CALLETOR, LESLIE JR MALICAY
666 CALLUENG, JHON CARLO CASTILLO
667 CALMA, ICON EDMAR PAÑA
668 CALMA, KIEL JOHN CAO
669 CALOPE, FRANKLIN OLLODO
670 CALPITO, PAUL MATTHEW BUROG
671 CALUMNO, MIKE JOEFFER RECARRO
672 CALUYO, LOLLY BOY BRINGINO
673 CAMACHO, JEMAR ROOKIE CALIO
674 CAMACHO, JUSTIN RALPH TEJADA
675 CAMAGANACAN, MARA KRISTEL DOMINADO
676 CAMALIGAN, ARTHUR RAY AMAN
677 CAMAMA, ELBEN JOSEPH PAALAN
678 CAMARAO, MARK ERWIN CAMBRI
679 CAMARTIN, ROLLY GUANTES
680 CAMBA, JAYSON BIOCARLES
681 CAMBA, RYAN JAY TUBAL
682 CAMERO, JAYKURTZ GEROY
683 CAMONGGOL, CENON JR MAGBUHOS
684 CAMPEHIOS, GEN WEN ALARCON
685 CAMPIT, ANGELICA CATORCE
686 CAMPOS, ACE ROBERT DELOS REYES
687 CAMPOS, ALVIN ANDAYA
688 CAMUS, JOHN JOSHUA PANINGASAN
689 CANADALLA, KENNETH JOHN ATUEL
690 CANCERAN, ALYSSA DOMAE SALINDO
691 CANCIANO, JOHN CARLO LACSON
692 CANCIO, LADY SHARMAINE ARCEO
693 CANGA, EMMANUEL BRENNICK CHAN
694 CANGREHILLA, DONALD JIM LORESCA
695 CANLAPAN, ARREN BALUYUT
696 CANLAS, ANGELO MANANKIL
697 CANLAS, MARK KNOPFLER ARANETA
698 CANLAS, NATHANIEL SANCHEZ
699 CANON, MARY ANN BONEO
700 CANOPIN, KETCH JUSTIN CUBOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 16 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
701 CANOY, GIOVANNI PONCE QUIDLAT
702 CANSINO, ALDRICH JUAN
703 CANTARA, VON KENNETH ULZORON
704 CANTILLON, VINCENT PATRICK GARCIA
705 CANTOS, ADRIAN DUDAS
706 CANTOS, LAARNI CABATAY
707 CANTOS, ROLLY JR CABALDA
708 CANTRE, MICHAEL ROBERT MARTINEZ
709 CAPA, JERAMME DIPAY
710 CAPAGALAN, AL-JEF MACAWILE
711 CAPARAL, JONALD VELASCO
712 CAPAYAS, CLIFFORD LANIT
713 CAPELO, IVAN ACE DESEAR
714 CAPIDOS, HAROLD CRUZ
715 CAPILI, ELJHON JAEN
716 CAPINDO, SHERRY MAE PADILLA
717 CAPIRAL, JONELLE DOMINGO
718 CAPISTRANO, RUSSEL FALCUNAYA
719 CAPORAL, ROBERT JAY LAGAÑOSA
720 CAPUA, ESTELA MARIZ EDIG
721 CAPUYAN, MARIA ROGELYN ABAYON
722 CARAG, MARC LESTER BAGO
723 CARANTES, CHRISMANE ERASMO
724 CARANYAGAN, SAMUEL JR PAGATPATAN
725 CARAYUMAN, MARK JAYSON ADISON
726 CARBAQUIL, REY JAY BORINAGA
727 CARDENAS, CHRISTIAN REGATIS
728 CARDINES, KHYM LORENZO
729 CARESOSA, CRISCELDO REBUTA
730 CARIAGA, JEFFREY CARDENAS
731 CARILLO, DJIAN BONINA
732 CARLOS, MARC LESTER MILLAR
733 CARMONA, DIONNE MILES CORTEZ
734 CARPESO, EDGARDO JR COLES
735 CARPIO, JACKIE LOU ANYAYA
736 CARPIO, JAMES BRYAN CONCEPCION
737 CARPIO, RED HARROLD SONGCO
738 CARR, ALEXANDRIA TOLARBA
739 CARREON, JEFERSON SACOL
740 CARREON, JOSHUA NOE LORENCE BATOMALAQUE
741 CARREON, RONNIE WESSON PELAGIO
742 CARRETERO, DINO MELLINAS
743 CARTALLA, LORENCE JOHN DISTRITO
744 CARULLO, GREG RAMOS
745 CASAMA, MARWIN ESGUERRA
746 CASAO, DONDEE AXALAN
747 CASAOL, JOHN REX RANDOLF MOLO
748 CASAYURAN, VINCE LAUREN BAYLON
749 CASAÑA, KIER JONAS MADRID
750 CASERES, GINAH MAE PESARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 17 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
751 CASIPIT, ALDWIN LEUMER MONILAR
752 CASIPIT, JEROME NEPOMUCENO
753 CASQUETE, SEAN LATORRE
754 CASTAÑEDA, MAUI PADRIQUE
755 CASTIDADES, ALJON DO-ONG
756 CASTILLO, EMMANUEL DUEÑAS
757 CASTILLO, INRIKO GONZALVO
758 CASTILLO, JEFFREY ZAPANTA
759 CASTILLO, JOHN KARLO DIMACULANGAN
760 CASTILLO, JOMAR BAGANA
761 CASTILLO, LANCEI MAGADIA
762 CASTILLO, MICK RENZ TABANAO
763 CASTILLO, STEPHANIE MIA TAPON
764 CASTILLO, VAN JASPER GAVIA
765 CASTILLON, SARAH JOYCE SALUPAN
766 CASTOR, RENN CARLO APQUIS
767 CASTRO, ALLEN PAUL QUIAMCO
768 CASTRO, BRYAN ALBERT SANTOS
769 CASTRO, GERALD JOHN ASUNCION
770 CASTRO, JESS ISRAEL RECIO
771 CASTRO, JOSEPH MATTHEW CENON
772 CASTRO, SEGIE MATUGAS
773 CASTRO, VINCENT JAMES PALMA
774 CASUPANAN, KERSHEY ANN POLICARPIO
775 CATA-AN, GENE PETA
776 CATABAY, JOHN EZRAEL REMITAR
777 CATABAY, JOHN JERIC FAJARDO
778 CATACUTAN, CHRISTIAN ADAM MESINA
779 CATALLA, JOHN RAY OSTAN
780 CATAN, BRYAN ANTHONY PINEDA
781 CATANYAG, JOHN MARVIN LANZA
782 CATAQUIZ, JEFFREY BUHAT
783 CATARIG, VINCE JAYSON PITPIT
784 CATAUSAN, DAVE IAN GLORIOSO
785 CATCHILLAR, HAZELINE PEREZ
786 CATIBOG, JOHN KENNEDY DE VILLA
787 CATIVO, AARON CARANZA
788 CAVERO, CYRUS BALUNSO
789 CAYABYAB, JEANO LEGASPINO
790 CAYAO, KEVIN SINGAO
791 CAYOBIT, JHEROME BANTONORE
792 CAÑA, KEVIN PERA
793 CAÑAVERAL, JOMAR RIVERA
794 CAÑEDO, RICHARD CAPA
795 CAÑENO, JULENA LAURON
796 CAÑETE, JOEL JR SIMACAS
797 CAÑON, DANALIN MAE CONSULTA
798 CELESTE, LUIE CRISPOL GUDOY
799 CELESTIAL, ELMAR LUCILO
800 CELESTINO, LEO MARTIN DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 18 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
801 CELO, ROGEN ALEGADO
802 CENA, MARK NORVIN YANGUAS
803 CENA, RAMONA LOUISE DIZON
804 CENTENO, JAYPEE PANLILIO
805 CERDA, CHRIZEL MINAIER PAGHUBASAN
806 CERENO, CHRISTOPHER JAY ASIS
807 CERIOLA, MARK JOSEPH BIEN
808 CERVANTES, NICOL ROY VELASCO
809 CERVANTES, RJ ELEISON ASCRATE
810 CESAR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN PATAYON
811 CHAVEZ, EARL JOSEF COMETA
812 CHAVEZ, JOHN KARLO SANCHEZ
813 CHENG, LIEZEL ABROGUEÑA
814 CHING, JESTER PANTE
815 CHING, LEA XANDRA BAYAWA
816 CHING, ROGER JR JARITO
817 CHING, WILLIAM ANGELICO GABIHAN
818 CHUA, DERRICK JOHN TUMALIUAN
819 CHUA, JOB JASON UY
820 CIENTOS, AL PATRICK SASON
821 CIPRIANO, MARK JHON JACINTO
822 CIRUNAY, CARI VIE MARI ATES
823 CLAMOSA, MARK LESTER ARCA
824 CLARIN, HANZ CLARENCE HANILAP
825 CLARION, FERROSE ALBERCA
826 CLEMENTE, JEL GILBERT CALOSA
827 CLEMENTE, JONATHAN TEAÑO
828 CLEMEÑA, CLEM CARLO BOLONIA
829 CLET, VINCENT ROSETE
830 CO, RANNIE MICHAEL TONEZA
831 CO, RICH RAYMOND DEE
832 CO, VICTORINO BARATA
833 CODENIERA, PEJEE PEPITO
834 COLAGO, ADRIAN CRIS NARISMA
835 COLANZA, JUDY ANN COBILLA
836 COLASITO, RODA DIMAPANAG
837 COLES, NIÑO LIGAN
838 COLLANTES, REINHARD CAMARINES
839 COLOMA, MERVIN AZUCENA
840 COLORADO, RIO MARC DENVER MIRAS
841 COLOYAN, KENT JOSEPH ASKIN
842 COMPLEZA, MC REX
843 CONCEPCION, LUIC BRYANT CLOMA
844 CONCEPCION, MARIYA DENNISE MENDOZA
845 CONCEPCION, RALF CUBOS
846 CONCEPCION, RAMIR GAMIS
847 CONCON, GLEMIE FAITH MANTILLA
848 CONDE, CLINT LAXINA
849 CONEJOS, RAUL CUYOS
850 CONEL, PRESCILLANO JR ARABIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 19 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
851 CONSORTE, MIZRAIM ANN BALDERAMA
852 CONSTANTINO, RENIER LACHICA
853 CONTEMPLACION, XYRIZ ADRIANO
854 CORNEJO, JERVINN CERRERO
855 CORNELIO, ANA MAE HERMANO
856 CORONACION, CRIZELLE MERAÑA
857 CORONADO, ANGELO VERGARA
858 CORPUZ, CHRIZLYNE VERCELES
859 CORPUZ, MARK DARWIN DELOS REYES
860 CORPUZ, SHIRWIN YUTIS
861 CORREA, ROZELLE AYSON
862 CORREA, SETH MICHAEL ESCARDA
863 CORTES, PAUL ANTHONY ROBLES
864 CORTEZ, CATHRINA ANTENOR
865 CORTEZ, DAN CHRISTIAN PEREZ
866 CORTEZ, LYDELL BRIÑOZA
867 CORTEZ, ROMAR NOVIO
868 CORTEZ, SARAH JANE BACARISAS
869 CORTEZANO, ZYRENE DAVE MALERIADO
870 CORTUNA, REIL LEOSCELL ROSARIO
871 COSICO, NELYN ANDREA LINATOC
872 COSME, GEOVELINA SEGURA
873 COSMO, JOEMAR ESTOQUE
874 COSTANILLA, ART FUL ARBAN
875 CRESCINI, STEVE GLENDON LEE
876 CRESINO, BRYAN JASON LOPEZ
877 CRISOSTOMO, ELAINE MAE REAÑO
878 CRISS, DANIELLE ALLISON REYES
879 CRUZ, AXLE MAR LOPEZ
880 CRUZ, DARWIN MALABANAN
881 CRUZ, ENRIQUE JR PAGDANGANAN
882 CRUZ, GIAN CARLO CUTCHON
883 CRUZ, JAMES EARL AÑONUEVO
884 CRUZ, JAMIE ANGELA BALTAZAR
885 CRUZ, JEMSEL CABRERA
886 CRUZ, JOSEPH MATTHEW NOTO
887 CRUZ, MARK ANGELO DE GUZMAN
888 CRUZ, ROLAND BRIAN PEARSON
889 CRUZAT, JONATHAN MELCHOR
890 CUABO, JEFFREY ANGELO RODINAS
891 CUAJAO, MICKMAHER VILLA
892 CUALES, CHRISTIAN DIONNE ZAMORA
893 CUARESMA, GRANT IMMANUEL INIEGO
894 CUAYO, LEANDRO DAVID DELA CRUZ
895 CUDAPAS, DENMAR CABACUNGAN
896 CUERDO, HAROLD BENEDICT OAFALLAS
897 CUERDO, NIKKO ADRIENNE POL
898 CUETO, EMMANUEL GABRILLE ORDOÑO
899 CUETO, JAN MARCO ALDOVER
900 CUETO, JOHN WENDEL CALALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 20 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
901 CUEVAS, AERON GLENN NAVAREZ
902 CUIZON, JESUS MUNCHEN MONGOSO
903 CULIUAN, KENNETH JOIE ANTONIO
904 CULLA, JORELLE KERBEE SY
905 CUNANAN, ANNEL CASTILLO
906 CUNANAN, JOHN REINHELL UMALI
907 CURA, CHRISTIAN NIÑO PESIGAN
908 CURA, MARCELINO CRUZ
909 CURITANA, CHEERJOY MASAGCA
910 CURTIS, PAUL CHRISTOPHER MANALO
911 CUSI, CHRISTIAN LATORRE
912 CUSTODIO, JOHN WARREN MENDOZA
913 CUSTODIO, MARIA CECILIA ANTAZO
914 CUTAY, JOHN MARK ANDOY
915 CUYOS, LORD MCLOUIE ESTELLOSO
916 DABALOS, ELMER LEVISTE
917 DABLEO, ACE SAAVEDRA
918 DABON, JEVY BENOYA
919 DACANAY, ALOHA CLAIRE ONIO
920 DACER, NIÑO BOY ARMARIO
921 DACO, JIM CARLOS SOTTO
922 DACUMOS, JELLY ORTEGA
923 DADIS, JEROME IVAN LAXAMANA
924 DAGALE, JENNIFER GERBANO
925 DAGANASOL, JOHN STEVEN JARME
926 DAGOTDOT, NOEL JUDE DEVORA
927 DALAGAN, ALAN ALDRIN CAYAPOS
928 DALAGAN, ROMMEL ROBIN
929 DALANGIN, KEVIN DALANGIN
930 DALENA, LOU JOSHUA VALERA
931 DAMAS, ROGER LLOYD TUBIGON
932 DAMASCO, CHRISTAL JOY SOSA
933 DAMASING, AIRA JEAN ALFANTE
934 DANCEL, MARC JOSEPH BUENO
935 DANILA, ALBEN BUQUIL
936 DANTIS, ZHEANNE ATHENA MATIRA
937 DAO-DAO, JESHER CHIPO
938 DAQUIZ, KING HARRY PALLAYA
939 DARCA, JAY MARK RELEVO
940 DARO, JOHN JAY NOYA
941 DARROCA, MARK JONELL IGNACIO
942 DASAL, ALMEL KEANMARC MAGBANUA
943 DASALLA, JHERALD BUMANGLAG
944 DATOR, MARK ANTHONY CANABE
945 DATUIN, ROBEGIN PANERIO
946 DAVID, JOHN BYRON LORZANO
947 DAWANA, ANGELO SERRAN
948 DAYAG, MICHAEL PONCE
949 DAYAPERA, REI-ANN MAGBANUA
950 DAYONOT, LOURENCE JUDE BACOLCOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 21 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
951 DAYRIT, MHARK BULAN
952 DE BELEN, FRANCIS JOHN DALE
953 DE BELEN, RUPERT JOHN
954 DE BORJA, MIKE JHON FLORES
955 DE CASTRO, ANGELO CALIBARA
956 DE CASTRO, BRENLON JAE-VINCE ACLAN
957 DE CASTRO, EUGENE CABUGAO
958 DE CASTRO, GABRIEL KINKITO
959 DE CHAVEZ, RICKY DE JESUS
960 DE CLARO, JOHN VINCENT PEREZ
961 DE FELIPE, RICHARD ANTHONY DAGSA
962 DE FIESTA, ABRAHAM VILLAPA
963 DE GALICIA, MARVY ARDOÑA
964 DE GUIA, DOMINIC LACASANDILE
965 DE GUIA, LESLEE ANGELES
966 DE GUZMAN, ACE EZEKIEL PUNO
967 DE GUZMAN, ALLEN JOY UDDON
968 DE GUZMAN, BRAINARD JAN WONG
969 DE GUZMAN, CAIUS GARCIA
970 DE GUZMAN, DARRYLL DOCUSIN
971 DE GUZMAN, ELJAY BITUIN
972 DE GUZMAN, JENNY ROSE BAYANI
973 DE GUZMAN, JIMBOY FARIÑAS
974 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA PABELONIA
975 DE GUZMAN, MARC JOSEPH YUMOL
976 DE GUZMAN, MARKKYLE CALDOZA
977 DE GUZMAN, ROMEO JR SANTIAGO
978 DE GUZMAN, RONNIEL EBUENG
979 DE JESUS, CLARK EMMANUEL REYES
980 DE JESUS, JOHN KARLO SALVADOR
981 DE JESUS, MICHAEL ANGELO CELESTINO
982 DE JESUS, RIGO AMIEL NARCELLES
983 DE LA CRUZ, CENEN CANUEL
984 DE LA CRUZ, ISMAEL ROEL NINOBLA
985 DE LA CRUZ, JIFFREY YAP SENG
986 DE LA CRUZ, RALPH RANDEL ALLAG
987 DE LA PEÑA, JOHN CEDRIC MANUEL
988 DE LA TONGA, JACQUELINE DEJECACION
989 DE LARA, VIRGILIO JR ASAY
990 DE LEON, AARON RAPHAEL CORTEZ
991 DE LEON, AUMAR JOHN ABAN
992 DE LEON, HAZELLE ANNE JOY RIVERAL
993 DE LEON, JAME CARLO LIWANAG
994 DE LEON, JAMES CARLO ROSAL
995 DE LEON, KIMBERLY EBALLAR
996 DE LEON, MICAELLA GRACE DAYRIT
997 DE LEON, MICHAEL GREGORY BASBAS
998 DE LEON, MITCH ALDI MERAMBEL
999 DE LIMA, MARK GIL MAPA
1000 DE LOS REYES, EMELLITO NACILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 22 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 DE LOS REYES, RITZEL ANN ESGUERRA
1002 DE LOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN VILLACORTA
1003 DE LOS SANTOS, GERBY FERNANDEZ
1004 DE LUMEN, HAZELLE DOLORES
1005 DE LUNA, EDRIAN DAIGO
1006 DE LUNA, JOHN EZEKIEL DE GUZMAN
1007 DE MESA, HOMER ALTURA
1008 DE MESA, ROVIL RESTY SANTOS
1009 DE QUINTOS, MARK ANGELO RADO
1010 DE ROA, REYMOND ROI BASAN
1011 DE RUEDA, KENETH CORTEZ
1012 DE SAN ANDRES, CHRISTIANSEN APORDO
1013 DE TORRES, REGINE PATRIARCA
1014 DE VENECIA, JOHN KENNETH FONSECA
1015 DE VERA, IKE CHRISTOPHER GUILAO
1016 DE VERA, JOHN MARK BONDESTO
1017 DE VERA, LESLY KIM ABALOS
1018 DE VILLA, ANDREW LANSON
1019 DE VILLA, JESS NIÑO HERNANDEZ
1020 DECENILLA, ADRIAN GONZALES
1021 DEDAL, WILMAR LAWAG
1022 DEFEO, ROWEL BANAN
1023 DEGORIO, ALAIN REY VASQUEZ
1024 DEIPARINE, JORDAN CAPUTOL
1025 DEL MAR, KYLE ADRIAN JUMAMOY
1026 DEL MUNDO, PATRICK ZOILO DE LAS ALAS
1027 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTINE ALMIRA ESPEJO
1028 DEL ROSARIO, DARRYL FLORES
1029 DEL ROSARIO, RONN RENSON OCAMPO
1030 DEL VALLE, JEFFREY ROSIALDA
1031 DELA CRUZ, AILIEN ALCANTARA
1032 DELA CRUZ, ALDRICK JAY RUIZ
1033 DELA CRUZ, BANJO RECACHO
1034 DELA CRUZ, BEATRIZ ANN CRUZ
1035 DELA CRUZ, BONIFACIO III PRADO
1036 DELA CRUZ, DOMINGO JR EDGAR
1037 DELA CRUZ, EARLRIC PAGNANAWON
1038 DELA CRUZ, FRANZ KENDRICK CORPUZ
1039 DELA CRUZ, JASON ULIP
1040 DELA CRUZ, JENICA VERANO
1041 DELA CRUZ, MARK ALLAN GONZALES
1042 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL JHON LAPPAY
1043 DELA CRUZ, NEAL LODERICO
1044 DELA CRUZ, PAULO ANTHONY FRANCISCO
1045 DELA CUEVA, JOHN EMMANUEL OMAGA
1046 DELA PAZ, RICO ZAPANTA
1047 DELA PEÑA, ADRIAN PAUL FABE
1048 DELA PEÑA, HARVEY ALAGAR
1049 DELA ROSA, ERIKA MOLINA
1050 DELA SALDE, RUTHED JHON DELNARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 23 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 DELA TORRE, JAM ARNOLD GALVEZ
1052 DELFIN, KEVIN PAUL BRYAN
1053 DELFINADO, THOMY HERADA
1054 DELGADO, EMMANUEL ARBEGOSO
1055 DELICANA, DAVE ALCANSADO
1056 DELIMA, JEREMY LLOYD VELIGANIO
1057 DELIMA, RAHMCELLE PELLERIN
1058 DELIO, AMIEL ESNARA
1059 DELOS REYES, ANGELITO ANINAO
1060 DELOS REYES, JAMES KARL REOLA
1061 DELOS REYES, MARK GIL PADUA
1062 DELOS REYES, RONNEL GETONZO
1063 DELOS REYES, ZJ NEILL DALUMPINES
1064 DELOS SANTOS, AARON GOJAR
1065 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN VINCENT CRUZ
1066 DELOS SANTOS, ROSE ANNE CULILAP
1067 DEMANDANTE, NILDA DOLLENTE
1068 DENIOLA, ADONIS JOHN GULANGAYAN
1069 DEOCAMPO, LLOYD CUEVAS
1070 DEOCUARIZA, RAFAEL QUINTO
1071 DEOMAMPO, MELJOHN ATIENZA
1072 DEONTOY, ZEIBIGAEL HINAYON
1073 DERI, CATHERINE BELMONTE
1074 DESAMERO, ELISHA ORNILLO
1075 DEVILLERES, RODRIGO JR GLARIAN
1076 DIALA, CYRAX CANILLAS
1077 DIALINO, JOSE CEZAR CANO
1078 DIAMANTE, LENOLAN LORIA
1079 DIAZ, DEXTER LAYACAN
1080 DIAZ, JEONEL TAYAM
1081 DIAZ, RENNIEL DELA CRUZ
1082 DICEN, JOCEL LAGULA
1083 DICEN, JUN MARI DE PADUA
1084 DICION, MICHELLE ANGELA SANTOS
1085 DIEGA, DARWIN JAY EJANDRA
1086 DIGAL, RONLEY MALAZARTE
1087 DIGNO, EYNA JAMBY RIOSA
1088 DILLOSA, JENNY ROSE FERNANDEZ
1089 DIMAANO, MIKE LAWRENCE CHAVEZ
1090 DIMACULANGAN, AL JULIUS AQUINO
1091 DIMAFELIX, WILMAR UVAS
1092 DIMAPILIS, JE-ANNE LOUISE ORTIZ
1093 DIMASANGKA, ABUBAKR SARO
1094 DIMAUNAHAN, LOURENCE ADRIEL ARGUELLES
1095 DIMAYUGA, JAYSON CARINGAL
1096 DIME, MICHAEL SAAVEDRA
1097 DIMERO, JOHN BENEDICT TELMO
1098 DIN, CARLITO GAZO
1099 DINGAL, JAFDINE JAN JABAGAT
1100 DINULOS, JOEL MATTHEW VALMORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 24 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 DIOKNO, ARIES ARTILLAGA
1102 DIOKNO, MEYNARD RAMIL MARDO
1103 DIONELA, MAC NICOLE COSCA
1104 DIOSES, CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
1105 DIOSES, JEOVANIE CASTAÑEDA
1106 DIVINA, KATHERINE MANGUNAY
1107 DIVINAGRACIA, STEVEN LANO
1108 DIZON, ALEXIS MALLARI
1109 DIZON, EFREN JAY GALESTE
1110 DIZON, JOHN GILBERT BASA
1111 DIZON, JOHN KENNETH
1112 DIZON, JONATHAN CORNEL
1113 DIZON, LADY ARIANE LOPEZ
1114 DIZON, RHEY LEGASPI
1115 DOCOT, OLIVER OPENIANO
1116 DOCTOLERO, RHOMAR IBAY
1117 DOGMA, MARK LOUIS SANCHEZ
1118 DOLAUTA, MARIA JESSA MONICIT
1119 DOLFO, CHRISTIAN JAMES PALMA
1120 DOLLIENTE, ARJAE FLORES
1121 DOLORFINO, RAYMOND BUNAGAN
1122 DOLORIEL, CHARLEMAIGNE JOSEF CUARTERO
1123 DOLOTINA, JOVIE MICAH VENUS ALIPAT
1124 DOMAGAS, MILTON ROI SISON
1125 DOMALAON, MARK ANTHONY BENEDICTO
1126 DOMILE, EDEN GEUVANI DELA CRUZ
1127 DOMINGO, CRIS GERALD STA MARIA
1128 DOMINGO, GIAN CARLO CALISTON
1129 DOMINGO, HERSHEY VILLAR
1130 DOMINGO, HILLARY MAY DELGACO
1131 DOMINGO, NICA IRISH MALIGAT
1132 DOMINGO, NOEH CAPUCAO
1133 DOMINGO, RALPH MICHAEL JUGAL
1134 DOMINGO, SHEINNA FIGUERAS
1135 DOMINGUEZ, JOY GRACE CLARO
1136 DOMINGUEZ, REYNAN RODNEY CASTRO
1137 DOMPOR, ALAN REY URSABIA
1138 DONAYRE, LAURENCE MENDOZA
1139 DONES, EMI ROSE ECHANO
1140 DONGUINES, NEIL FRANCIS MIÑAO
1141 DONGUIZ, AMY FIAKWACHANG
1142 DORATO, KENT LOUISE MISSION
1143 DORIA, DWIGHT IMPERIAL
1144 DORIMON, FRANCISCO JR DENSING
1145 DOROSAN, RONALD AZUPARDO
1146 DOTE, SHYRA CLARENCE GERAWA
1147 DOÑA, CHRISBERT CARESOSA
1148 DUA, DEXTER CUSTODIO
1149 DUAVIS, RANDY RENON
1150 DUEÑAS, GIONELL ALOMIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 25 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 DUEÑAS, KARL MICHAEL SANTOS
1152 DULAY, FRAN CARLO SALVA
1153 DULAY, JOANNA JANE MINA
1154 DULAY, JOHN NOMEL ALOOT
1155 DULFO, REEVE SUMANLAD
1156 DULFO, ROMMEL BUGAAY
1157 DULNUAN, GIDEON CATALON
1158 DUMAGUIN, LESTER MATEO FERRER
1159 DUMALAURON, MARTIN JR DIALCA
1160 DUMASIG, CHRISTIAN ROD FEROLINO
1161 DUMAYA, DEZELYN SAN GABRIEL
1162 DUMAYAG, JERWIN PAUL JOAQUIN
1163 DUMDUM, AVID ROMANILLOS
1164 DUMLAO, MARIELLE RAPAJON
1165 DUMLAO, MON CHESTER VAN PAAZ
1166 DUNGCA, CARLO VERGARA
1167 DUNGGANON, JESS LLOYD ESCANER
1168 DURAN, JOHN MARK ABREA
1169 DUYAGIT, CHARLIE MARK SARUDA
1170 DUÑO, JASPER OLIVER OLA
1171 EBONES, JHON REY ANDES
1172 EBORA, AIKA EUNICE MONTALBO
1173 EBOÑA, RANDY DAÑES
1174 ECHALAR, CRISTEL ANN ARELLANO
1175 ECLIPSE, HARLEY VERANO
1176 EDA, FRANCIS BARBA
1177 EDUARTE, ROVEN JAKE ANGELO PAA
1178 EGIPTO, RAFAEL CORPIN
1179 EISMA, RANNY DACALAÑO
1180 EJERCITO, FEBE MONTEALTO
1181 ELCARTE, NIÑO CHRISTIAN MORADA
1182 ELEGADO, GELIA GABURNO
1183 ELLADO, CARLITO JR DE LA CRUZ
1184 ELLAMA, TREDEN MARK CANTOMAYOR
1185 ELONA, JAN REMCY PAGUNSAN
1186 ELUMBA, ROSE ANN TOMO
1187 EM, ALEXANDER JAMES PLANAS
1188 EM, JUSTIN MARTIN VILLALUZ
1189 EMBANECIDO, DENBER GARCIA
1190 EMRALINO, AGUSTIN ZUÑIEGA
1191 ENATE, LEONARDO CAMEROS
1192 ENCABO, IVAN RAY GUADEZ
1193 ENCABO, LEO MARLOR MENDOZA
1194 ENCELA, ALVIN FUNDEMERA
1195 ENCINA, JASPER BROWN CARMEL DOMINIC LEGASPI
1196 ENCIO, ROMULO JR ESPALLARDO
1197 ENDAYA, FORT LEONARD SANTIAGO
1198 ENDAYA, FRANCIS EDWARD PUNZALAN
1199 ENDUMA, SYRON NICHOLE PELINGON
1200 ENEGRIO, VIC ADRIAN SALIGUMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 26 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ENIDE, EMIL ANTHONY ADAL
1202 ENRIQUEZ, LORIEMAR MENDOZA
1203 ENTERIA, RON JAY CELADA
1204 ENTROLISO, JAMES MARK LUCERO
1205 ERAS, FELIX III ENERO
1206 ERASMO, JOMAR VIRREY
1207 ERGINA, CLARK DANIEL SUDARIO
1208 ERICE, JOHN PAUL CALIWAG
1209 ERMINO, JOFHIT RAPSING
1210 EROSEDO, ERIC LUMAPAY
1211 ESCALER, CARLOS ABAD
1212 ESCANDA, JUANITO PADUA
1213 ESCANES, DARYL JOSEPH GUZON
1214 ESCARO, MEDARDO II PONCARDAS
1215 ESCLAMADO, MARLA JANE AVILA
1216 ESCOBAR, FRANCIS NICOLAS BALLAD
1217 ESCOBAR, JOHN RENZ MUTYA
1218 ESCOBAR, LARRY OROGO
1219 ESCOBAR, VINCE ALVIN CALUYA
1220 ESCOBIDO, JOHN CHRISTIAN CRUZ
1221 ESGUERRA, CARL PHILLIP EBITNER
1222 ESLAVA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO VENTURA
1223 ESOY, CHRISTIAN GROB ESQUEJO
1224 ESPALMADO, JAY SESGUNDO
1225 ESPANTALEON, JURIS JUN SADIWA
1226 ESPARES, BENGIE DE CHAVEZ
1227 ESPARTINEZ, LEO BUENZALIDA
1228 ESPE, RAYMOND PICARDAL
1229 ESPEJO, JESUS JR ANG
1230 ESPEJO, KENNETH O' BRIAND DIOSES
1231 ESPELA, JACINTA MEDIANA
1232 ESPERIDA, ONEAL ENCINARES
1233 ESPIGA, WILMARK TEJADA
1234 ESPINA, LORENZ ADRIAN ALEJANDRE
1235 ESPINO, CHRISTIAN CRUZADO
1236 ESPINO, JOHN VINCENT SUCALDITO
1237 ESPINOSA, KENNETH ROMMEL GRIMPOLA
1238 ESPINOZA, ARTIST JAY TIBULE
1239 ESPIRITU, CHRISTIAN MATEO
1240 ESPIRITU, GEROME GARIN
1241 ESPRECION, CHADRICK DAN DELA CRUZ
1242 ESTABILLO, JAMES JOHN IGNACO
1243 ESTABILLO, KELVIN RAMOS
1244 ESTACIO, JOSHUA JAMES REYES
1245 ESTACIO, RON JACOB DAWA
1246 ESTADILLA, KAREN PALARCA
1247 ESTANISLAO, SHERWIN BRIAN SANTIAGO
1248 ESTAYAN, RYAN JOSEPH PARAGAS
1249 ESTEBAN, CHRISTIAN MERVIN MACASINAG
1250 ESTEBAN, NICOLE QUIÑONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 27 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ESTEPA, ALFREDO MAGNO
1252 ESTEVES, CHARLES LAURENCE GODOY
1253 ESTILLORE, JOY BERNARDINO
1254 ESTILLORE, REYMART SAGALDIA
1255 ESTOQUE, PABLITO III GONZALES
1256 ESTRADA, CHARYMAR TORRES
1257 ESTRADA, JEFFERSON GERONIMO
1258 ESTRADA, SARAH MAE CUETO
1259 ESTREBILLA, JOHN REYJIE DELOS SANTOS
1260 EVANGELISTA, ARJAY DE LA CRUZ
1261 EVANGELISTA, EUDES MARKCHALO JR MANALILI
1262 EVANGELISTA, IVANHOE TALAO
1263 EVANGELISTA, JOEL JR IMPERIAL
1264 EVANGELISTA, JUAN MANUEL ANTAZO
1265 EVANGELISTA, MA JILLIAN BALMES
1266 EVANS, DON MARWIN MANITI
1267 EXCONDE, RUTH HERNANDEZ
1268 FABIA, HURJHON ELLYZE FAVORADA
1269 FABROS, ALFREDO JR MOYA
1270 FACUNLA, ROWEL SUMANG
1271 FADULLO, ANTHONY IV MASONGSONG
1272 FAJADER, PAULO MENDOZA
1273 FAJARDO, KIM BRIAN GUEVARRA
1274 FAJARDO, MATTHEW RULLODA
1275 FAJARDO, SEAN DARYLL
1276 FAJARITO, CHRISTINE ANN FAA
1277 FALCASANTOS, LARY ALDE
1278 FALCUNAYA, BERNARD ALLEN CASTRO
1279 FALLORINA, ARGIE PASCUA
1280 FALOGME, FRENCH JOHN FRAN
1281 FAMINIAL, MARIA BERNADETTE FADRIQUELA
1282 FAROL, ELBERT LLAMADO
1283 FAUSTINO, KLARBIEN BONN DELA CUESTA
1284 FEDOC, MARK JOHN BORJA
1285 FELICIANO, JOHN EDWARD JAMOLIN
1286 FELICIANO, KENNETH REYES
1287 FELICIANO, TRISTAN GERSHON ARAGON
1288 FELICITAS, MARK ANTHONY OCLARIT
1289 FELIPE, DAISY ANN MAGNO
1290 FELIX, SHEAN EMANUEL IGNACIO
1291 FERNANDEZ, ALJEN ABAT
1292 FERNANDEZ, DREKS JUROE LEONERO
1293 FERNANDEZ, JACKSON HISOLER
1294 FERNANDEZ, JUAN LORENZO BERMUDA
1295 FERNANDEZ, KRYSTAL JOIE CUEVAS
1296 FERNANDEZ, MANNY SERING
1297 FERNANDEZ, RAYAN CABARRUBIAS
1298 FERNANDEZ, TRIXIE DHENIELLE DIZON
1299 FERNANDO, CINDY BERNARDINO
1300 FERNANDO, JOSE MIGUEL PRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 28 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 FERNANDO, OHLAN JEFFERSON TAMONDONG
1302 FERRY, LENI JOHN JR FALLARIA
1303 FESTIJO, JEFFERSON CANTOS
1304 FETALVER, KIM DULCE
1305 FEUDO, FRANCIS FESTIN
1306 FIEL, JAN REAL EDOMBINGO
1307 FIGUEROA, YESTER PAGKALIWAGAN
1308 FILLOMENA, STANLY INOCENTE
1309 FILLOMENA, SUSANO JR INOCENTE
1310 FINEZA, DARYL JAMES CAMBA
1311 FISALBON, LLOYD LEONARD AWITEN
1312 FLOJO, JOHN CEDRICK BATUAC
1313 FLORA, JULIUS BROVO
1314 FLORDELIZ, IAN YVES BALASABAS
1315 FLORES, AERON JAYSON LACERNA
1316 FLORES, CHRISTIAN MARK CARVAJAL
1317 FLORES, DHANA MONICH TAGULINAO
1318 FLORES, DWIGHT KRISTIAN AGUSTIN
1319 FLORES, EIRON ROSS FLORES
1320 FLORES, GABRIEL MAGSINO
1321 FLORES, JERSON ERWIN TRENT CABOTE
1322 FLORES, JULES MARIO FABIAN
1323 FLORES, JUNILO MICHAEL COLOCADO
1324 FLORES, KAREN JECEL TAÑECA
1325 FLORES, RHOVEL GLUMAL
1326 FLORES, ROMEL MARTIN SANCHEZ
1327 FLORES, THERESE NICOLE GALVEZ
1328 FLORESCA, JENIBELLE MABALO
1329 FOLLOSCO, BRENT MORAGA
1330 FORMALES, MYCA JOY GONZALGO
1331 FORMENTOS, JOHN PAUL ENDOZO
1332 FORNAN, ANGELO GAMUT
1333 FORTALEZA, JOHN MARC GONZALES
1334 FORTUNATO, JOHN AUGUSTIN DEMAFILES
1335 FRANCISCO, ERIC JOHN MAGDAYAO
1336 FRANCISCO, JOHN LLOYD EMETERIO
1337 FRANCISCO, PATRICIA ZAYDEE ALLABA
1338 FRANCO, REY ALLEN TEJANO
1339 FRANE, ANGEL MARIE VHIC SOLOMON
1340 FRESNILLO, JOHN RYAN JOSHUA PIJANO
1341 FRIGINAL, DANIEL SANTOS
1342 FRUELDA, FRANCIS AQUINO
1343 FUENTES, CZARMAINE CASILLAR
1344 FUENTES, JAYCELONE MORTEL
1345 FUENTES, MARCO ANGELO REYES
1346 FUENTES, RON CARLO ACBANG
1347 FUGABAN, NELSON JR RABINO
1348 FULE, ZHELLA KRYZELLE ESGUERRA
1349 FULGAR, CLENT JOHN LUCHING
1350 FULIG, ALDRICH MANALIGOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 29 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 FULLEROS, MARIA CHRISTINA CAYETANO
1352 FUNCHICA, NIÑO JOHN ALMANZOR
1353 FURIA, IAN JASPER TAMSE
1354 FURIGAY, ROWEL QUILANG
1355 GABAS, RECOPORT GACO
1356 GABIANA, RODEL PANIS
1357 GACAD, AIJALON CASTILLO
1358 GACULA, JULIUS REDMOND GERON
1359 GADDON, WILSER DULNUAN
1360 GADUENA, JAYPEE CORRALES
1361 GAFFUD, JUNE CHRISTIAN MARQUEZ
1362 GAGARIN, VIANCA
1363 GAGATE, MICHAEL LACTAM
1364 GALAMITON, JOHN JIMSON MISLOS
1365 GALARAGA, CHRISTINE JOY OBAL
1366 GALAY, IVHAN REMOROSA
1367 GALI, DENVER IGNACIO
1368 GALINGAN, GLENREX CAMMAGAY
1369 GALINGAN, MIKE ANDREW HIDALGO
1370 GALLEGA, EDDIEZER GALUPO
1371 GALLEGO, AUGEIAN LEI ACOB
1372 GALLENTES, CLYSON
1373 GALOTOS, JOHN MARVIN ABAD
1374 GALVAN, ANGIEVIE ESTRELLA
1375 GALVEZ, JAMES GERALD REYES
1376 GALVEZ, JOHN VINCENT DE CHAVEZ
1377 GALVEZ, NIKKO MC WANE RELLIZA
1378 GAMAO, ANTONIO TITO CALIBUGAN
1379 GAMATA, ARNOLD LEONES
1380 GAMAYAO, RAGIE ALBERCA
1381 GAMAYON, MARLIE BALILING
1382 GAMBITO, MIKE ANTHONY TRINIDAD
1383 GAMBOA, MICHAEL JOHN REYES
1384 GAMBONG, GENER JR TUMAMAK
1385 GAMMAYAO, JOEL CARONAN
1386 GAN, ROMEO JR RAFALES
1387 GANTANG, MARK DENNIS AGONCILLO
1388 GAOAT, JERICHO PITPIT
1389 GAOIRAN, BUTCH CARLO ANDRADA
1390 GAPAS, NOVEN LORD VIZCARRA
1391 GAPASIN, RON ALEJO
1392 GAPUSAN, RONALD VALERA
1393 GAPUZ, KIERVIN LOPEZ
1394 GARAÑO, SEH'RA DIGUEL
1395 GARCIA, ADRIAN CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
1396 GARCIA, BRYAN PEÑARANDA
1397 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN JAY FACTOR
1398 GARCIA, COLEEN JOYCE LAMZON
1399 GARCIA, DAN IVAN BUENAVENTE
1400 GARCIA, JAMMIL ARVIN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 30 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 GARCIA, JEAN LYNETH DULAY
1402 GARCIA, JESSICA TRISHIA MARIANO
1403 GARCIA, KARL KENNETH PINEDA
1404 GARCIA, KENETH MEDINA
1405 GARCIA, KENNETH PATRICK TRIA
1406 GARCIA, REDEN IGUAL
1407 GARCIA, VIVERLYN DE VERA
1408 GARCIA, ZEUS JOSEPH AYOP
1409 GARDUQUE, JOYCE VILLANUEVA
1410 GARDUÑA, ENRICO JR CONCEPCION
1411 GARIL, ARNEL BIBON
1412 GASCAL, JOSEPH GASTANES
1413 GASPAR, CHARLEMAGNE CABADING
1414 GASPAR, CHRISTOPHER MENDOZA
1415 GATBONTON, KERWIN PARAGAS
1416 GATCHALIAN, JERIC MAPALO
1417 GATPOLINTAN, JASPHER JHON TORRES
1418 GATUS, ANDREW GULAPA
1419 GAURANA, ROMAR PRIO
1420 GAUTANE, RENZ AMIEL GARBIN
1421 GAVELIÑO, GERALD
1422 GAVIOLA, KENNETH LACHICA
1423 GAYACAO, JOHN RODOLF MANOCDOC
1424 GAYAK, ROMAN SIPHAURE SAGUN
1425 GAYOBA, JOHN PAUL SECORAL
1426 GEALAN, PHIL HAROLD OBEDOZA
1427 GEDARO, EVE JARALDINE TALARA
1428 GENARO, KRISTIAN PAUL TUANO
1429 GENEROSO, LIMUEL JOSUA BACAL
1430 GENTOLIZO, MELVIN MALLE
1431 GEOTINA, MICHAEL JAMES ALVARADO
1432 GERONA, JOSEPH FORTUNATE TEJADA
1433 GERONIMO, GIANNE PAOLO TIRADOS
1434 GERONIMO, HERMINIO JR MORALES
1435 GERPACIO, ZAIRA CALIMAG
1436 GIANAN, EDUARD JUNKO IBUNA
1437 GICALE, MICHELLE ALAIR
1438 GILBOY, PAUL ROBIN TIPON
1439 GILLEGO, JEFFERSON AGUILAR
1440 GILOS, JOHN MATEO SAPORAS
1441 GINGCO, ELFEMAR UDTUJAN
1442 GLORIA, RENEN FAITH VILLARBA
1443 GLORIA, ROY JOHN MACTAL
1444 GO, ARNEL CHARLES ED MANALES
1445 GO, PEARL DIANE BELLEZA
1446 GODINEZ, RALPH YEPES
1447 GOGOLA, REYMAR ANDALES
1448 GOLLOSO, JASON RYAN AMADOR
1449 GOLONDRINA, ARWIN MOLLEJON
1450 GOMEZ, ARNOLD STEVEN SAM SIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 31 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 GOMEZ, JOSEPH ALLAN MADRID
1452 GOMEZ, LEXTER JAMES ALOB
1453 GOMEZ, P-JAY RONQUILLO
1454 GONATICE, GENESIS RAMOS
1455 GONO, CLEGERVIN GAY
1456 GONZAGA, VINCENT BUERA
1457 GONZALES, CARLOTTE MAITEM
1458 GONZALES, EDWIN JR DELACRUZ
1459 GONZALES, KARL CHESTER NACPIL
1460 GONZALES, KIM ADRIAN SOTERIO
1461 GONZALES, KIM GERALD ESTRELLA
1462 GONZALES, PAULO DOCTOLERO
1463 GOROSPE, DEXTER JOHN GONZALES
1464 GOROSPE, JOANA MAY MAMAOAG
1465 GORPIDO, RODEL MAATUBANG
1466 GOZUM, LOVELY ANN DULAY
1467 GRAFIL, ALEXANDRA NICHOLE PEBRERO
1468 GRANADA, JAN DAVIN ALORAN
1469 GREGORIO, EDWIN JR ALIM
1470 GREGORIO, JAYSEN JR BELDA
1471 GREGORIOS, MAE AVEK CLAVATON
1472 GRIMPOLA, ANNA LUCILLE GUERRERO
1473 GUADALQUIVER, JHUN WESLEY CAMPOS
1474 GUALBERTO, LARRY MOISES DIOMAMPO
1475 GUALVEZ, JENESON DUPAYA
1476 GUAN, EARLL GUMBAN
1477 GUBAN, KENNETH GORILLO
1478 GUERRERO, ETHEL JEAN DIFUNTORUM
1479 GUERRERO, MAY ANN LORETO
1480 GUEVARRA, ANTHONY CARL DORIA
1481 GUEVARRA, JEORGE JR CRUZ
1482 GUIAO, EDMUND KYLE JUNIO
1483 GUIAZ, DONNA MAY MARASIGAN
1484 GUIBELONDO, ELIJAH JAIRE MASICAT
1485 GUILAO, JULIE VIC RIVERA
1486 GUILLEN, NIÑA RICCI TUPAS
1487 GUINTOS, CLYDE ARJAY POLLIER
1488 GUIRAL, JENNETH VALZADO
1489 GUIRIBA, CESAR JR NASOL
1490 GUITONES, JIM BRIEN ESCABILLAS
1491 GUMAPAC, ALDRIAN DELGADO
1492 GUMBAN, EDGAR EMERALD NAVARETTE
1493 GUMIAL, KRISTY JANE DUBLUIS
1494 GUNNAY, MILANDRO TAWACNIG
1495 GURAY, GLEN CRUZ
1496 GURION, FLORENCE DIONISIO DENUS
1497 GUTIERREZ, JOANAH JARAH CARINGAL
1498 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL ANNE VELASQUEZ
1499 GUTIERREZ, REOMEL DIAZ
1500 GUTIERREZ, RYAN JOSEPH DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 32 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 GUYA, JASPER INFANTE
1502 GUZMAN, VINCENT GABRIEL SABISOL
1503 HABANA, REIVENSON JR MOSQUEDA
1504 HABIG, JHON PAUL GUERRA
1505 HACHILES, EDWARD BABAGAY
1506 HADI, PATRICIA MAE ADRIANO
1507 HAGUNOS, MARK JENRY RAMOS
1508 HALILI, CARHEL JESSICA NAVORA
1509 HAMBRE, JOHN VINCENT LANO
1510 HARINA, ANGELO CARLO AFRICA
1511 HAYOHAY, DANTE ALMODIEL
1512 HERMOGENO, ALEX LLAMES
1513 HERMOSO, CHRISTIAN AVEGAIL CUERQUIS
1514 HERNANDEZ, BENEDICT QUIBLAT
1515 HERNANDEZ, DOMINIC CAPANAN
1516 HERNANDEZ, HERBERT MANIMTIM
1517 HERNANDEZ, IRWIN LANDICHO
1518 HERNANDEZ, JAYE MARIE AÑONUEVO
1519 HERNANDEZ, JUAN PAOLO LEGASPI
1520 HERNANDEZ, KEITH COLEEN MACATANGAY
1521 HERNANDEZ, LEA DUMAING
1522 HERNANDEZ, LESTER OJIE ABANERA
1523 HERNANDEZ, MARK JEROME PANTOJA
1524 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO ROARING
1525 HERNANDEZ, NEIL ESER
1526 HERNANDEZ, RAMON JR LODRIGA
1527 HEROY, MARLON DINO
1528 HERRERA, JERICHOE GONZALES
1529 HESITA, MARK ANTHONY BALA
1530 HIDLAO, EUSEBIO JR SIAREZ
1531 HIMOC, JAYSON ROSALES
1532 HINANIBAN, MARVIN BARILLA
1533 HINAY, JULIEVE LEDON
1534 HINGPIT, JAYSON MIANO
1535 HINTAPA, ARIEL FRANCIS VILLARANTE
1536 HIPOL, LHYENMAR GRAYCOCHEA
1537 HIPOLITO, JOMARRY GANADEN
1538 HISOLER, BENZ MARC ABICO
1539 HITA, DARYL MESA
1540 HIWATIG, DOMINIC BERNAL
1541 HOMBRE, JUAN MIGUEL MERINO
1542 HONRADO, ZOREEN AGUNIAS
1543 HORA, VINCENT AUBREY ANDALAN
1544 HORNILLA, JOSE DANIEL CUARTERO
1545 HUESCA, CARL PRESLEY PISARO
1546 HUIT, JOHN FRANCIS GABITIN
1547 HURAÑO, HARVEY DAYRIT
1548 HUSADA, RAYMOND JAMES CEDULLO
1549 IBABAO, EDGAR
1550 IBARBIA, PAUL IAN STO DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 33 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 IBARDELOSA, JOHN PAUL LADINES
1552 IBARRA, CHRISTINE ABASANTA
1553 IBARROLA, GLENFORD OBLENA
1554 IBE, LOUIS ZARON SUNGA
1555 IBIAS, XYRENE ANGELICA ORCELADA
1556 IBRAHIM, MADZKAN ABDULAJID
1557 IDUL, DARWIN MAGLENTE
1558 IGLESIA, ALLAN JAMES DIOPENES
1559 IGNACIO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO RANADA
1560 IGNACIO, LESTER MANANGHAYA
1561 ILAGAN, LEONEL ABACA
1562 ILAGAN, MARK LESTER NARSOLIS
1563 ILAGAN, MAY ANN ROSE BAXA
1564 ILAGAN, NONIE SHUG
1565 IMPERIAL, MARISOL RIN
1566 IMPERIAL, ROVIN LEIAN JARAMILLO
1567 IMPERIO, FREDERICK LAED
1568 IMPOY, LORENZO RAY DELA CRUZ
1569 INALES, PAOLO JEDO ARAÑEZ
1570 INDICIO, DENNIS BOY FLORIDA
1571 INSULIA, ALLAN CHESTER DELA CRUZ
1572 IRINCO, SHARMAINE MENDEZ
1573 IRINGAN, MARCELINO JR ANDRES
1574 IRLANDEZ, LINDLEY MAE CLAVERIA
1575 ISIP, MA KATHRINA DE JESUS
1576 ISMAEL, MOSAED HAMAD
1577 ISON, CALVIN JAMES CATAPANG
1578 IYOG, REZ ORLEANS
1579 IÑIGO, MARK JAYSON CASTILLO
1580 JABATAN, JOHN DAVE VILLALUNA
1581 JABINES, KERLY AMOUR HORTELANO
1582 JABRICA, JAKE LUNA
1583 JACALNE, JAMYR SID BALLEBER
1584 JACINTO, DEXTER TUMALIP
1585 JALARON, REYMOND AYING
1586 JAMILLA, JOHN ROYCE DEL MUNDO
1587 JAMORA, EDSON MANALO
1588 JAMOSALE, JASON AGUINAGA
1589 JAMOT, GREGG LISTER EVANZ PATIGA
1590 JANDA, JOHN MAR BUÑAG
1591 JAPSAY, JOSE JOHN CAMINOY
1592 JAPSON, MARK ANTHONY JAO
1593 JARA, JOHN ALFRED MONREAL
1594 JARAVATA, JOHN JORDAN ARELLANO
1595 JARCE, ARMANDO JR VIERNES
1596 JARDEN, JENNY BORBON
1597 JARINA, JAMES PANTALEON
1598 JATIVA, RUNDSTED VON OÑATE
1599 JAUDIAN, JEROME GARIFE
1600 JAURIGUE, NERVIN KAMPITAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 34 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 JAVA, RAE RHAEL OLIVA
1602 JAVAL, JOHN CEDRICK CADA
1603 JAVAREZ, FRANCIS JOHN HERMOSO
1604 JAVIER, CHYRENOR ARGANDA
1605 JAVIER, JOHN KENNETH DIZON
1606 JAVIER, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
1607 JAVIER, KRYSTLE FAYE ATIENZA
1608 JAVIER, MARK ANTHONY OMAÑA
1609 JAVIER, MELCHI FAUSTINO
1610 JAYME, JOHN MARTIN CABATO
1611 JAZMIN, JAYMARK JARABESE
1612 JEREZ, MARK ANTHONY SENDON
1613 JESORO, NERU LAGYAP
1614 JIMENEZ, CAROLINE DE GUZMAN
1615 JIMENEZ, JOMAR MEMPIN
1616 JIMENEZ, KIM IAN GALVEZ
1617 JIMENEZ, MARK ANTHONY DE LEON
1618 JOMIO, MARK LESTER HABEL
1619 JOPIA, JANEL LIBRERO
1620 JORDAN, JOHN RONNIE MENDOZA
1621 JOSEF, JANELLI ESTRELLA
1622 JOSON, MAYE ROSE BARREDA
1623 JOVELLANO, PETE ANDRE VILLA
1624 JUAN, LOUIS CARLO CASIA
1625 JUAN, RAENIEL CHRISTOPHER VICENTE
1626 JUAN, WALDEMAR CALANTES
1627 JUANILLO, JAYSEN EVANGELISTA
1628 JUANILLO, ROLEJANE MARTONILLAS
1629 JUATON, HADEILYN PRACAMBO
1630 JUCUTAN, GILBERT RIVERA
1631 JUGO, LESLIE DE GUZMAN
1632 JULVE, JUSTINE AVENTURADO
1633 JUMAWID, MARTIN VENCE REDONDO
1634 JUNIO, ANGELO QUEÑANO
1635 JUNIO, GABRIELLE DELA ROSA
1636 JURADO, JULIUS IAN ABAY
1637 JUSAY, CAROL MAGTIBAY
1638 JUSTIMBASTE, CHUBY BARBIN
1639 KABIGTING, KRISTALLE MARIE BATALLONES
1640 KATIGBAK, JULIUS BRIGGS MALIKSI
1641 KATIGBAK, JUSTIN PHILIPPE ROMA
1642 KEMPIS, KEVIN CLARK LAYUG
1643 KIDANG, CHARLES LORENZ LUNES
1644 KINGKING, AHMED-ISA JIMLOK
1645 KULAYAN, JULKIPLI JR VILLARIN
1646 LAAB, KRISTIAN JAY
1647 LAAG, RENEE MAE MONGE
1648 LABAGUIS, GERALD TUYAY
1649 LABARO, MICHELLE RACASA
1650 LABINDAO, ARLO JAY DOLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 35 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 LABIOS, ADRIAN LAURENZ MAESTRO
1652 LABIOS, JONATHAN GONZALES
1653 LABRADOR, JENNELYN CENDON
1654 LABTIS, STEVE PERDIDO
1655 LACANILAO, MATT CALVIN MARIN
1656 LACBAY, TET ANN CELINE CORTEZ
1657 LACERNA, ROCY MAE MARPAGA
1658 LACHICA, REY JIMENEZ
1659 LACSA, DENIELA JANORAS
1660 LACSON, NEILBERT REYNOSO
1661 LACTAO, JOSE EMMANUEL AGUILAR
1662 LACZA, JAYSON PEDILLAGA
1663 LADERA, MILLARD III JAMISOLA
1664 LADERA, SIRACH IVAN BENEDICT BANZUELA
1665 LADIA, MARION JAMES BAGAOISAN
1666 LADICA, AVERELL PAGLINAWAN
1667 LADINES, DASJA RAFAELLA
1668 LAGAHIT, IVY HAZEL MAE ARAÑA
1669 LAGANAS, MARIELLE ANNE SUMAGUI
1670 LAGARTONA, LASER JAKE GALIDO
1671 LAGATUZ, MANILYN DE VERA
1672 LAGOS, KEN RYAN MELLIZA
1673 LAGRADA, ROMMEL CABALLERO
1674 LAGRATA, GALLY FLORES
1675 LAGRIMAS, ROMIL BRABANTE
1676 LAGULA, MA PRINCESS GWEI-GWEN QUEROL
1677 LAGUSAY, MELVIN SALINAS
1678 LAHING, RESON AMBULAN
1679 LALIM, MONSOUR DAVE RESMA
1680 LALLANA, JONATHAN CORPUZ
1681 LALONG-ISIP, JANINE KARLA DE CASTRO
1682 LAMIING, VENN JERK CAJEFE
1683 LAMOC, EARL CHRISTIAN FAJARDO
1684 LAMSING, EDUARD JOSHUA POMENTIL
1685 LANDONG, CYNTHIA LYN MENDOZA
1686 LANTAFE, ALJUN BAOY
1687 LANTING, EMMANUEL BRIONES
1688 LANTO, RANNY GARCIA
1689 LANZADERAS, JORDAN BOBIS
1690 LAO, JEROME TIMBOL
1691 LAPUT, ELCA GALE ROSALES
1692 LARGO, JOHN DOMINIC RUBRICO
1693 LARIBA, CHRISTIAN MEGABON
1694 LAROZA, RAY ALLEN SALAZAR
1695 LARRAQUEL, LIMUEL MONTOYA
1696 LAS PIÑAS, DRANREB BENDANILLO
1697 LATAYAN, DOMINIC SICAT
1698 LATAYAN, GLENN VICTORINO IV BARRIENTOS
1699 LAUNGAYAN, DEANNIEL BAIS
1700 LAUREANO, MARK BRYAN VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 36 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 LAURENTE, MARK LESTER LUYAHAN
1702 LAURETA, ROCHEL ANNE SALVA
1703 LAXAMANA, CLARENCE TIAMSON
1704 LAXAMANA, LORD JAYSON VISPO
1705 LAYAWA, CARL ROMMEL ANDAM
1706 LAYSON, JOEY CULTURA
1707 LAZAGA, RAFFY VERDADERO
1708 LAZARO, JAY ALFONSO
1709 LAZARO, JOHN ALEX VIDAL
1710 LAZARO, JOHN MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
1711 LEAÑO, ELIMAR SENSANO
1712 LECETIVO, GABRIEL ESPIRIDION
1713 LEE TIAN, RENZ JOSEPH MORENO
1714 LEGAPI, VENNY ROSE GARINGA
1715 LEGARDO, ACE ROLDAN MORAÑA
1716 LEGASPI, LEMUEL SALAZAR
1717 LEGUA, GLYDEL DE CHAVEZ
1718 LEGUID, JEANLOU GUNO
1719 LEIGH, DANIEL PATRICK DECENA
1720 LELINA, LENNOX MOLDEZ
1721 LEONEN, JONUEL LIMIN
1722 LEONOR, EDUARDO JR ESTROGA
1723 LESCANO, JOHN CRISTIAN MARIÑO
1724 LEYSON, GABRIELLE BURANDAY
1725 LICUANAN, RENAH JOICE MADRID
1726 LICUP, KARLA ANGIELA DOLOIRAS
1727 LIM, JOHN JORDAN JAYME
1728 LIM, JOSE FRANCISCO PIEDAD
1729 LIM, PHILLIP DOMINGO
1730 LIMA, LENARD OPINA
1731 LIMBARO, KALVIN CLYDE PALOMA
1732 LIMBO, DANIEL ALLAN BRIONES
1733 LIMBO, RUSSEL MEJOS
1734 LIMBOC, NEONEL RIVAS
1735 LIMBOY, JANICE DEMATERA
1736 LIMOS, MARK ANTHONY PINEDA
1737 LINDO, ARLYN ANTIQUERRA
1738 LING, NICOLLE JOHN MANA-AY
1739 LINGAS, DEODAN AMISTAD
1740 LINGON, JOHN LOUIE RIVADENERA
1741 LIPA, ERVIN LLOYD CORTAN
1742 LIPORADA, JOHN PATRICK JOSE
1743 LIRA, MARCQUIEL AZUELO
1744 LIRIO, JOHN MICHAEL LOMERIO
1745 LITONJUA, KHRISTIAN COLENE LEGASPI
1746 LIWAG, RALPH ELI SANGUYO
1747 LIWANAG, MARK ROBERT ALVAREZ
1748 LIZARONDO, EFHRAIM JOHN JUNIO
1749 LLAMADO, AIRON PAUL MANGUA
1750 LLANERA, IMMA CONCEPCION CAABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 37 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 LLANERA, JOSEPH ARVIN LUNA
1752 LLARENA, VINCENT ARDALES
1753 LLEDO, CARLO DE ROMA
1754 LLENA, ABEL JAY QUIMSON
1755 LOCSIN, JOHN JULIAN ALMARIO
1756 LOFRANCO, CALEX BARAGA
1757 LOMA, JOEL ESPINOSA
1758 LOMERAN, JOESHUA DIVINAGRACIA
1759 LOMONGO, SIM AMOS GERVACIO
1760 LONGAKIT, PAUL ALBERT MONTAÑO
1761 LOPEZ, FRANK JAMES HERMOSILLA
1762 LOPEZ, HYACINTH JOYCE TONGCO
1763 LOPEZ, JAYSON LERIN
1764 LOPEZ, JOHN LOUIE GALVEZ
1765 LOREDO, ETHAN JED JIMENEZ
1766 LORENTE, JOHN REYMAR ABEJAY
1767 LORENZO, CEDERICK UBIÑA
1768 LORESCO, RENE PERRAS
1769 LORICO, EDILBERTO JR MESINA
1770 LOSNONG, JEREMY JONES LACBAO
1771 LOTA, JAY MARK SUAZO
1772 LOVEREZ, MARVIN MEDIANA
1773 LOYOGOY, NELJON CABIDES
1774 LOYOLA, REDEN LEONOR
1775 LOYOLA, RUSSEL GOJO CRUZ
1776 LUCAS, ELIXER TRINIDAD
1777 LUCERO, LEA ROSE VIDALLO
1778 LUCIO, CHRISTIAN JAMES LAMPAGO
1779 LUGTU, EXEQUIEL ORIAS
1780 LUIS, BERNAMAE DOMINGO
1781 LUIS, PIERRE HARVEY MARQUEZ
1782 LUMABE, KIM ARNOLD BENINSOL
1783 LUMANLAN, JOHN RAYMOND QUIVES
1784 LUMAYNO, VONJUPHET PAPAURAN
1785 LUMBERA, RONNEL PANGGAT
1786 LUNA, JIMSON GERMAN
1787 LUNA, LEE ANDREW BUITIZON
1788 LUNA, MARIA ELENA MERCADO
1789 LUNA, PAULINE NICOLE BERNADETTE MALVAR
1790 LUNA, PRINCE ROQUE CARMONA
1791 LUNAR, JUSTIN LAURENCE FRANCISCO
1792 LUNARIA, MARK ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ
1793 LUNAS, JETHRO LIAM LORENA
1794 LUNNAY, SONNY MATA
1795 LUPIG, JAN NUEL DAGOS
1796 LUSICA, ADAMSON BAURA
1797 LUSICA, JANETH BUAYA
1798 LUSTERIO, DELMARK DIONISIO
1799 LUSTRE, ALBERT BERNARDINO
1800 LUSTRE, MARTIN KIM SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 38 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 LUZONG, ALEX BELARMINO
1802 MAANDIG, MICHAEL JAY LLENA
1803 MABANSAG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DACLES
1804 MABAYLAN, JUPITER ARNOZA
1805 MABBORANG, CHRISTIAN JUDE PACCALAGAN
1806 MABBORANG, KARL LOUIE DAYAG
1807 MABUGNON, MA CLAIRE TEFFANIE HERMOSILLA
1808 MABUTAS, LEM ERUEL LEONARDO
1809 MACABODBOD, ELMER GUHAYON
1810 MACALALAD, MARK RYAN NICOLAS
1811 MACALE, GIFFE LEMUEL ACUÑA
1812 MACALINAO, JOHN MICHAEL CARLOS
1813 MACALINTAL, BABY SHAIRA VERGARA
1814 MACAN, ERNIE GENANDA
1815 MACAPAYAG, LOUIS PAOLO RIVERA
1816 MACARAEG, ANGELIKA ABUGAO
1817 MACARAEG, OLIVER NEIL GERASMIO
1818 MACASADDUG, EDISON RAMONES
1819 MACASADIA, JAYVEE JAVIER
1820 MACATANGAY, RUTHESSA PEREZ
1821 MACAVINTA, MARK PAUL CUDIS
1822 MACAYANAN, RALPH JULIUS TORRES
1823 MACHADO, JERICK BOLALIN
1824 MACROHON, MARICEL ANDO
1825 MACTAL, ARCIE ALFARO
1826 MACUNTE, JUNAIDEN ESMAEL
1827 MACUTO, RONILO PAREJA
1828 MADAYAG, LEAH MARIE ATULAN
1829 MADDARA, DARWIN JAY FLORES
1830 MADDELA, DAN ASTER RAGUAL
1831 MADERA, NATHANIEL GARCIA
1832 MADERA, VINCE ADRIAN SALDON
1833 MADERAZO, JOHN HAROLD BERNALES
1834 MADERAZO, KIM CHESTER ENCANTO
1835 MADRID, ELY JR EUGENIO
1836 MADRID, EXEQUEL DESIAR
1837 MADRIDEO, WHILKINS ALCANTARA
1838 MAGADIA, DOMINIC ARVIN CONTI
1839 MAGADIA, JESHA ALMAREZ
1840 MAGALLANES, ALDEN ALPUERTO
1841 MAGALONA, JOHN LERRY VENIEGAS
1842 MAGALONA, MIKE DANIEL DECHAVES
1843 MAGALUED, VERNON JR STA ANA
1844 MAGANIS, REY LORENCE OLPINDO
1845 MAGANTE, MA CARLOTA ASIS
1846 MAGBANUA, JERWEN LOPOZ
1847 MAGBUHAT, JOHN KENNETH ALDANA
1848 MAGDALERA, FRANCH HABANA
1849 MAGDALUYO, WAYNE DOMINIC PINEDA
1850 MAGHAMIL, CLYDE BALCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 39 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 MAGISTRADO, KEVIN JOSE SUBIAGA
1852 MAGKAWAS, RONELLE JOHN ANDAL
1853 MAGLACAS, RALPH JEHHAN MENDOZA
1854 MAGMANLAC, BRAYN EVANGELISTA
1855 MAGNAYE, IAN JASPER CABILLO
1856 MAGNAYE, KRISIA PAULENE MENDOZA
1857 MAGNO, ARVIN ALOOT
1858 MAGNO, MARWIN ALOOT
1859 MAGPANTAY, ALLYZA ESTERON
1860 MAGSINO, ANNA KARRIZA SANTOS
1861 MAGSINO, CHRISTIAN MAYUGA
1862 MAGSINO, PIL ALDRICH CEPRIA
1863 MAGTANONG, LORENZ GENE ESTEIBAR
1864 MAGTIBAY, MIKHAIL PAOLO CRUZ
1865 MAJABA, EUNICE DEHILO
1866 MALABAGUIO, SARAH QUEEN ROSILLA
1867 MALABANAN, DIANE ROSE TORINO
1868 MALABANAN, JOHN BRENT LIM
1869 MALABANAN, QUEENY ROSE LANDICHO
1870 MALAGA, RAYMOND MACASINAG
1871 MALAGAYO, LITO ORDONIO
1872 MALALUAN, KARL YJAE JOSEF ADEFUIN
1873 MALANA, RANIE JR SAMSON
1874 MALATE, ROMBERT BRIAN BALMES
1875 MALAWAN, ABDUL JALIL DIMALEN
1876 MALAZA, JOSUA MARCO VELASCO
1877 MALIBONG, EDWARD JOHN JUEVER
1878 MALICON, NESTOR JR GAMBA
1879 MALIGMAT, ROBERT LARA
1880 MALINAO, JOHN JORDAN LOMOCSO
1881 MALINAO, XEAN MAKIE DAVID
1882 MALINAY, GRACE LANA CAISIP
1883 MALIPOL, ALVIN MASCAREÑAS
1884 MALIPOL, CEE-JAY PIAMONTE
1885 MALLABO, MINETTE VERONICA ABUBO
1886 MALLARE, CHRISTIAN DORADO
1887 MALLARE, JEROME LARANANG
1888 MALLARI, MICHAEL JAD HIBAYA
1889 MALOLES, NEXUS JAMES GOPEZ
1890 MALONGAYON, VIR CARLO CAPABLANCA
1891 MALTEZO, ALBERT CARLO BARIA
1892 MALUNJAO, CARL DARYL TEDLOS
1893 MAMAC, MARLON POJAS
1894 MAMBUSAO, REX RESOL
1895 MAMERTO, NICO FREDLE GONZALES
1896 MAMONONG, JOHN ELBERT ASIS
1897 MANALANG, PATRICK LAURENCE SANTOS
1898 MANALANG, SHEENA CAMILLE ORIÑA
1899 MANALO, FLORDELIZA TENORIO
1900 MANALO, JEFF HAROLD QUIZORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 40 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 MANANGAN, ERICK INFIEL
1902 MANANGHAYA, FRANCIS PAUL PELAYO
1903 MANANGHAYA, JULIUS ACASIO
1904 MANANGUITE, REY CALAGOS
1905 MANANSALA, CLARISSA MAE FACTOR
1906 MANAOG, JOHN REYNAND FRANCIA
1907 MANAOG, JONIEL EDIARTE
1908 MANATAD, KING JOSHUA ALBARRACIN
1909 MANCERA, JOHN ERIC GABAS
1910 MANDAC, MARK JOSEPH BALON
1911 MANDING, PRINCE JHON DUROPAN
1912 MANGAOANG, JOEMAR CAMPOS
1913 MANGCAO, DOMINADOR JR ARADO
1914 MANGCO, JAMES CASTRO
1915 MANGHIHILOT, PAOLO LOUIS ARCILLO
1916 MANGUBAT, WARREN LLOYD YBAÑEZ
1917 MANIAOL, JHOANNA LUCAS
1918 MANIGBAS, RHAY MAGSINO
1919 MANIO, RAREMARC CANLAS
1920 MANIPON, KEENAU JANZ RELATOR
1921 MANN, JEMAIRO YAMAN
1922 MANOOP, JEROME LOOD
1923 MANOTA, MIGUEL JR ENDAYA
1924 MANTALABA, DAVEN PANOGAN
1925 MANTILLA, PAUL CHRISTIAN SUMUBAY
1926 MANTO, RHEA CALDERERO
1927 MANUEL, ASHLEY VENICE
1928 MANUEL, JEAN JESIREE ENCINARES
1929 MANUEL, JHONLEY FUENTES
1930 MANUEL, LAURENCE GARCIANO
1931 MANUEL, LENIE ROSE GERONIMO
1932 MANZANO, ALFRED FAJUTAGANA
1933 MANZANO, ELWIN CONTRERAS
1934 MAQUIÑANA, MAYNARD VALERIO
1935 MARAFINA, CHRISTIAN OLCHONDRA
1936 MARANAN, MATTHEW ROMEL ORETA
1937 MARARAC, JOMARI GUARDIARIO
1938 MARASIGAN, CHARLES BRYAN CASTILLO
1939 MARASIGAN, JOHN ADRIAN LACORTE
1940 MARASIGAN, MARION VILLAROZA
1941 MARASIGAN, RAFFIE ANGELI LINA
1942 MARCELLANO, JERIC PAUL FERRER
1943 MARCOS, CELINA MIRANDA
1944 MARCOS, FRANCIS PAUL NOTAR
1945 MARIANO, FRANCIS BAUTISTA
1946 MARIAZETA, VAN BOWEN MACOTOCRUZ
1947 MARIFOSQUE, CHRISTIAN PETALIO
1948 MARIGA, CALIL DUMPA
1949 MARIN, RYAN BENEDICT INDICIO
1950 MARISCAL, ERNESTO JR ROLL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 41 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 MARMONEJO, JOHNBELLE PLAZA
1952 MARPURI, CHRISTIAN RYAN LABISTE
1953 MARQUEZ, ROEL CALVEZ
1954 MARQUEZ, ROGER LAURENCE ASPA
1955 MARTILLANO, OLIVER TUGELIDA
1956 MARTINEZ, JAMILA ARCHE
1957 MARTINEZ, JHAWN GABRIELLE REGONDOLA
1958 MARTINEZ, KARL ALBERT MADRID
1959 MARTINEZ, MAC CHRISTOFER GUTIERREZ
1960 MARTINEZ, VINCE YAMBAO
1961 MARTINEZ, WARREN BASAN
1962 MARTIR, ROMEO
1963 MARUQUIN, NATHANIEL VALENTIN
1964 MARZAN, ALDRIN BANAY
1965 MARZAN, STEVEN CHANG
1966 MASAMAYOR, CHRYSLER GLEN DIGMAN
1967 MASANDA, MARVIN JAY ATIGA
1968 MASBANG, IAN CHRISTOPHER CAVANEYRO
1969 MATA, ERICK GOMERI
1970 MATAGANAS, RENANTE PETARGUE
1971 MATALINES, VLADIMIR ALMEDUR
1972 MATAWARAN, ROMMEL PEREZ
1973 MATAYA, ALLEN BRANDLY REYES
1974 MATIBAG, AIRA CAMILE SICAT
1975 MATIBAG, JOSEPH ERIC ORENSE
1976 MATIBAG, ROMERLYN RECLAMADO
1977 MATIC, CARLO NICDAO
1978 MATIMTIM, ROSE ANN MORALES
1979 MATIS, ANGELICA TANDI
1980 MAULLON, HYZIEL ENRIQUEZ
1981 MAUNAHAN, DAN JOSEPH MILLERA
1982 MAUPO, AMIEL
1983 MAURICIO, TRIXIE SOLANO
1984 MAYANDOC, MIKE DUNHILL SUGUITAN
1985 MAYUGA, ABIEL CASANOVA
1986 MAÑACAP, KRISTEL MAE MADLA
1987 MAÑIBO, FRANCE KEVIN LINATOC
1988 MECA, JEFFERSON REUNIR
1989 MECCA, REYNAN MAINIT
1990 MEDALLA, DANILO RAGA
1991 MEDIANA, BONIFACIO JR LOVENDINO
1992 MEDILLO, FRANCIS EMERSSON INDUCTIVO
1993 MEDINA, JEREMY BUSTAMANTE
1994 MEDINA, RESTY JOY BORGANIO
1995 MEDRANO, DHERICK AMPARO
1996 MEDRANO, EDISON CASALLA
1997 MEDRANO, JOEY JUMADIAO
1998 MEDRANO, MONICA MIRANDA
1999 MEJORADA, JHON CARLO OPELLA
2000 MELAD, VINCENT APOSTOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 42 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 MELECIO, JAN VINCENT ACOSTA
2002 MELECIO, RANDOLPH COSICOL
2003 MELENDRES, ELLEN GRACE MENDOZA
2004 MENCHAVEZ, DRAJY VAN ARCILLAS
2005 MENDAROS, VENJIE PRUTA
2006 MENDEGORIA, MIKE VERGEL SIROMA
2007 MENDIGORIA, JOVENCIO II DOMINGO
2008 MENDIOLA, JOSEPH ADRIAN TAPALLA
2009 MENDIOLA, SAMUEL YBOA
2010 MENDOZA, CRISTALEN MAY CADAVIDA
2011 MENDOZA, ERWIN NOFUENTE
2012 MENDOZA, FRITZ CEDRICK VALENCIA
2013 MENDOZA, GERARD JOHN MESIAS
2014 MENDOZA, JEFFREY ENGUERRA
2015 MENDOZA, JOHN SERGIO GACILLOS
2016 MENDOZA, JULIUS CONGSON
2017 MENDOZA, MARK IGNATIUS LARRACAS
2018 MENDOZA, MARK JOSEPH BUSTAMANTE
2019 MENDOZA, MICHAEL JAY TABELISMA
2020 MENDOZA, NOAH DE TORRES
2021 MENORCA, JOHN PAUL CONDESA
2022 MERCADO, JEFFREY OQUIÑO
2023 MERCADO, LUCILLE PIMENTEL
2024 MERCADO, MARK CHRISTIAN I LACBAY
2025 MERCADO, RUEL JEZRICK DE CASTRO
2026 MERCADO, TRISTAN JEAN PAUL BLANCO
2027 MERCADO, WENELITO JR PUJEDA
2028 MERCIALES, XAVIER LANCE SANTOS
2029 MERENCILLO, JOEUNE BABARAN
2030 MERLUZA, MELVIRT GAJO
2031 MERTOLA, FRANCIS GANOTICE
2032 METIN, ELMER TAN
2033 METRAN, JAMES RONALD LAGARAS
2034 MEULE, KENNETH ANIÑON
2035 MIASCO, VINCE JOSEL SUMALINOG
2036 MIER, LEANDRO RACZA
2037 MIGUEL, CENDRICK PULPUL
2038 MIGUEL, NORUEL JAN GALVADORES
2039 MIKUNUG, RASOL SALONG
2040 MILLARES, ROBE JUSTIN RESABAL
2041 MINALANG, MOHAMMAD IQBAL USMAN
2042 MINASALBAS, RYAN FERNANDEZ
2043 MIRAL, RAYZA YAHON
2044 MIRALLES, MICHAEL ANGELO MERAN
2045 MIRANDA, IZZABELLA MARIE GLORY
2046 MIRANDA, KAREN VELAYO
2047 MIRASOL, JOHN YVES ENOVA
2048 MISLAN, MARJON CATAHAN
2049 MISSION, TRACY MAE APELLIDO
2050 MITRA, EMMANUEL SANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 43 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 MITRA, MHARRIE JAN MENESES
2052 MIÑOZA, MICHAEL LANCE LIGTAS
2053 MOJECO, RONEL MORILLO
2054 MOLATA, RAMER LIM
2055 MOLDES, WENDELL RAMIREZ
2056 MOLDEZ, RONALAINE UNIRA
2057 MOLINA, MARIECHIN LORENZO
2058 MOLINA, NEIL FRANCINE NOLLORA
2059 MOLITO, CESAR SERAFIN
2060 MOLLEJON, EDRALYN ESPINOLA
2061 MOLO, NICOLEE JOHN ROGERO
2062 MONDEJAR, JET JOSH SCOTT YONGCO
2063 MONDIGO, JERALD BECARE
2064 MONECIA, FLORENCE JOY LLENA
2065 MONFORTE, AR-JAY CAQUILALA
2066 MONTANTE, WRENCH KIMRICH BRAILLE ORACOY
2067 MONTAÑO, JENNIFER ANN GALLEGO
2068 MONTEALEGRE, IAN BONAOBRA
2069 MONTEALTO, RYAN GLEEN GIMENA
2070 MONTECILLO, JUDY ANN PEREZ
2071 MONTEMAYOR, JOSHUA DELFIN
2072 MONTENEGRO, WARREN ACOSTA
2073 MONTEREY, RONELL MALABONGA
2074 MONTERO, ARSENIO JR VALDEZ
2075 MONTERO, OLIVER SASARITA
2076 MONTEROSO, CARLOS RAFAEL RECAMARA
2077 MONTESA, JEFFREY ZOROLLA
2078 MONTEVERDE, JONJON
2079 MONTON, ROSE ANN QUIROL
2080 MORADA, FLORENTINO JR CEREZA
2081 MORALDE, JON MAYNARD ARDIMER
2082 MORALES, CHRISTIAN ALLEN ZULUETA
2083 MORALES, DARYL CHRISTIAN TENEBROSO
2084 MORALES, JOHN MICHAEL VILLEGAS
2085 MORALES, JOSEPH ERIC JR SABROSO
2086 MORALES, PAOLO CRUZ
2087 MORATO, PHILIP REGO VILLAGONZALO
2088 MORDEN, ERMEL VELASCO
2089 MORENO, ERUEL TONDO
2090 MORESCA, MARPHYL DIMAANO
2091 MORGADO, JONALYN MOLINO
2092 MORSIQUILLO, EDWARD JOSEPH
2093 MOSQUEDA, VAN DAMME ALBAO
2094 MOSQUERA, CONRADO JR GORDON
2095 MOYONGAN, VOLTAIR MAPANGDOL
2096 MOZO, JHON MICHAEL AÑASCO
2097 MUARES, DAVE LAWRENCE PONTIOSO
2098 MUDLONG, RAYMOND JUNIO
2099 MUEGA, CAMILLE MARPA
2100 MULAWAN, ROBBIE JOHN PORNIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 44 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 MULDEZ, JONAS PAGOYO
2102 MUSA, JUDY ANN GERONIMO
2103 MUTUC, RUEL DE OCAMPO
2104 MUYCO, LARA JEN ELONDO
2105 MUÑEZ, ROGEL MARQUEZ
2106 NACION, MARK ANJOE PARAGO
2107 NACORDA, ERWIN CAGAPE
2108 NAGAR, JOHN LORENZ MENDOZA
2109 NAGAR, MARK ANTHONY SAGAL
2110 NALUPA, NOEL EUGENIO
2111 NANTEZA, KITH REBUA
2112 NAONG, CHARLY ESTRELLONA
2113 NARCISO, NHIEL BAYNO
2114 NARITA, RIKIO KEN LEE DEGUERA
2115 NARITO, JONATHAN CANO
2116 NATIVIDAD, KATHLEEN MAE MONTEMAYOR
2117 NAVA, JOHN DAVE
2118 NAVAL, ALJHON EDANGAL
2119 NAVALES, HUBERT TENGGO
2120 NAVALEZA, LESTER MCKAY MENDOZA
2121 NAVARRO, JOE NIÑO HIPOLITO
2122 NAVARRO, LAURENCE REBUYON
2123 NAVARRO, MIGUEL STEFANO TIGLAO
2124 NAVARRO, RAMON IV PILITRO
2125 NAVIAMOS, ARVILE KENNETH TAGLE
2126 NAZARENO, PAUL BRYAN ORFANO
2127 NAZARENO, WRENZ ERROL BUENO
2128 NAZARETA, IMMANUEL ABANILLA
2129 NEBREDA, JESUS DALANON
2130 NEGAD, JUNNEL DACOCO
2131 NEGRITE, ANTONIO JR BERDIN
2132 NEPOMUCENO, NOEL JR SEVILLA
2133 NERI, FRANCIS AMIL
2134 NERICUA, AURELIO JOSE FLORES
2135 NERON, JOMMEL CORECES
2136 NERONA, KAREEN APRIL SARMIENTO
2137 NGUHO, MISAEL ROSEL
2138 NIBUNGCO, ANDREW LOBITAÑA
2139 NIDEA, STEPHEN QUIENG
2140 NIEVA, CARL JOHANSON CADA
2141 NILO, MICHAEL JOHN QUILA
2142 NIMER, EUSEBIO JR QUINTUA
2143 NIPAS, DANICA JOLINA LOPEZ
2144 NOCETE, LEA KATRINE BUAN
2145 NOGALIZA, REYJIE RUBI
2146 NOMBREFIA, CARLO RATIO
2147 NOQUIAO, ANGELICA
2148 NORTE, SEYCHELLE INDALECIO
2149 NORTON, VERLYN QUILATES
2150 NOYNAY, FELY MEDA SOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 45 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 NUCUM, JANNELLE MAE MANABAT
2152 NUEVO, MAC FEROLM VAPOR
2153 OBAL, JUNE PAUL SOMODIO
2154 OBEDA, HAROLD CASTILLO
2155 OBIEN, ADRIAN RUSSELL JARABEJO
2156 OBINIANA, PHILIP JAVIER
2157 OBLINO, ADRIAN ROMERO
2158 OBMERGA, KURT RUSSEL IBARDELOZA
2159 OBOG, ISSA MAE VASQUEZ
2160 OBUMANI, NORODOM CLEOFAS
2161 OCAMPO, ARTLHEN GUANLAO
2162 OCAMPO, EDMARK VITUG
2163 OCAMPO, JASPER CALDITO
2164 OCAMPO, MARK ANGELO SANTIAGO
2165 OCCEÑO, JEFF RIVERA
2166 OCLINARIA, NIÑO POCHOLO PEGORIA
2167 ODRON, MARK ANGELO SAN LUIS
2168 ODUCAYEN, LLOYD REMEDIOS
2169 ODULLO, VINCENT LAGRAMADA
2170 OGAYON, JOHN JOHN JIMENEZ
2171 OJINAL, JAZSHEL VILLANUEVA
2172 OLAER, VINCE JANE SISON
2173 OLAGUER, ROMULO PAULO IV CALVARIO
2174 OLAIVAR, CHRISTIAN JOY MORAN
2175 OLAN, DANEREY DELOSO
2176 OLANO, ALJOHN RUBIA
2177 OLANO, DORIZ JAN BARRAMEDA
2178 OLARIO, MELCHOR CACAYAN
2179 OLARITA, NIÑO JADE CASTRODES
2180 OLARTE, GIOVANNI JR SICAM
2181 OLAZO, NEILMAR JERVOSO
2182 OLAÑO, VENIDICK CACERES
2183 OLEGARIO, JOHN JOSHUA BAÑADERA
2184 OLID, KADESH MALAKEAS LAPITAN
2185 OLINARES, MAYNARD PASTOR
2186 OLMOS, PATRICK TUTOR
2187 OLOROSO, KIMBERLY ESPENILLA
2188 OMAC, RUFINO JR JEMINOS
2189 OMAMPO, DIANNE LORRAINE QUEJADA
2190 OMBION, HANIEL JEM JARRA
2191 OMEGA, JAY MARIE RITA
2192 OMLANG, ALVIN TONIDO
2193 OMLANG, ROLDAN TONIDO
2194 ONATEC, JULIUS DATLAG
2195 ONCOG, JOHN REY BANZUELO
2196 ONDAGAN, JUNEL JAKE SENANGOTE
2197 ONOYA, MA CHRISTINE SESNO
2198 ONSIANGCO, RANDOLF BRIAN VILLAMIN
2199 OPIANA, KATHY MANSILLA
2200 OPINIANO, RALPH LAURENCE MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 46 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 OPON, RASHIEL JAN MARAVILLAS
2202 ORANTE, KEVIN MONTE
2203 ORBASE, JOHN MICHAEL MENDOZA
2204 ORDEÑIZA, LOUIS CLARK HOMIGOP
2205 ORDINARIO, RUBY OLLERO
2206 ORENA, ALLAINE JOHN
2207 ORFIANO, JOHN PATRICK ORIÑA
2208 ORIANZA, SENATO JR AGUASAN
2209 ORIAS, REGIE MENDOZA
2210 ORIG, ALJUN JAPITAN
2211 ORIOLA, MARK JOHNZEL ORIAN
2212 ORIÑA, CARLO MANACMUL
2213 OROYAN, JAYFLOR RUELO
2214 OROZCO, JOSELITO JABAGAT
2215 OROZCO, RODNNIE JERISANO
2216 ORPILLA, DARREL RUALO
2217 ORTEGA, HAROLD DOMINIC DINGLASAN
2218 ORTEGA, JOSEPH TRISTAN II ESPINOZA
2219 ORTEGA, JUDE PATRICK REQUINTO
2220 ORTEGA, MAY RIEZEL BARICUATRO
2221 ORTIZ, ELROD LORENZ DELLOSA
2222 ORTIZ, FRANCIS JOE OÑATE
2223 ORTIZ, KENNETH JAMES
2224 OSUNA, LARA COMPENDIO
2225 PAATAN, STEPHANIE LEIGH MONTOYA
2226 PABELLAN, JONAS EXEQUIEL DE LUNA
2227 PABIA, CHRISTOPHER DIONES
2228 PABILAN, PETER JOHN CATA-AG
2229 PABLO, JOAQUIN ANGELO MALLILLIN
2230 PABRO, LOUJHIM VELASCO
2231 PACAYRA, RAFFY AQUINO
2232 PACHICA, MARK JOSEPH COMPETENTE
2233 PACLIBAR, KEITH JOHN BERNARDO
2234 PADASAS, LYRA JANE SUPLITO
2235 PADAYAO, MACKY JOLE
2236 PADDIT, DAVIE KARLA SERVANDO
2237 PADERANGA, KEN RJAE RESOLES
2238 PADERON, MARK JULIUS CARADA
2239 PADILLA, JOVELYN MERCADO
2240 PADILLA, STEFANIE JOY COMPETENTE
2241 PADILLA, VINCE DERICK MEDINA
2242 PADOLINA, REV CARLO HEMENTERA
2243 PADUA, ALAIN INRI SALUD
2244 PADUA, HONNIE MAE SACRAMENTO
2245 PADUA, JANE ARDEN CABATUAN
2246 PADUA, JOANNA MARIE BERINGUELA
2247 PADUA, LAYZA TORRE
2248 PADUA, SAMUEL CASA
2249 PAGAD UT, HAROLD JAN INDOPIA
2250 PAGALILAUAN, JESTONI LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 47 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 PAGALUNAN, JUSTIN JOHN DAYDAY
2252 PAGARAGAN, ARJAY GABATO
2253 PAGAY, CHICLET ROSE BORJA
2254 PAGKALIWAGAN, BRIAN REX ORALLO
2255 PAGUIO, PRINCESS MAY ANN PACI
2256 PAGUIRIGAN, CRISTIAN-J DELOS SANTOS
2257 PAISTE, EARL JOHN CURUGAN
2258 PAITON, JAIME DE LA CRUZ
2259 PAJAR, FRANCIS JASO
2260 PALACIO, JEARAMAE SAQUIN
2261 PALAGANAS, ROYLAN GABRIEL
2262 PALASAN, ELIEZER DY TIMBAL
2263 PALCONIT, PATRICK GALVEZ
2264 PALIANGAYAN, MARK AGBO
2265 PALIMA, CRIZ IBAÑEZ
2266 PALLAD, WAYNE CAPISTRANO
2267 PALMA, ADRIAN ALVAREZ
2268 PALMA, JEZA DRAUG
2269 PALMA, PAUL NEMUEL AÑONUEVO
2270 PALO, ELLEN MAE COLLADO
2271 PALO, SYDNEY MARY SANTOS
2272 PALOMA, CHICCO ANGELO BARRIATOS
2273 PALTEP, JOHSUA DANIEL BERBON
2274 PAMINTUAN, REGINE CASTRO
2275 PAMPLONA, CEDIE ORAIN
2276 PAMPLONA, KENNY JANE JATAP
2277 PANA, AL CHRISTIAN AGNOTE
2278 PANAGUITON, JEXTER FERRER
2279 PANALIGAN, POALA DENISE LASAR
2280 PANCHO, VIRGIL TOLOP
2281 PANDAC, BIENJO GOMERA
2282 PANDEZ, JAYMARK RAVANERA
2283 PANELO, KIMBERLY AVILA
2284 PANGALAY, JULITO JR LAPERA
2285 PANGAN, CHARLES MICHAEL RUIZ
2286 PANGAN, REIL VON PAOLO SOTOSERANO
2287 PANGANIBAN, BENHUR AYO
2288 PANGANIBAN, MARK ANGELO GUTIERREZ
2289 PANGANIBAN, MARK DARYL MATUNDAN
2290 PANGANIBAN, NESTOR JR LEGANSON
2291 PANGANIBAN, RAISA AILEEN MARANAN
2292 PANGANIBAN, WARREN MASAYES
2293 PANGANORON, JEROME ORQUISTA
2294 PANGILINAN, MAIZEN CAILING
2295 PANHILASON, JOEBE JR TITULAR
2296 PANILO, ARVELIMAY ALIPIO
2297 PANIQUE, JUDY ANN MANUEL
2298 PANLAQUI, NATHANIEL SUING
2299 PANLICAN, ARVIN NICO VILLANUEVA
2300 PANTALEON, FRANZ JOSEPH LARENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 48 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 PANTI, JULIUS CESAR VARGAS
2302 PANTONIAL, PATRICK LOISE DERECHO
2303 PAOS, MARK BENJIE MOLINA
2304 PAQUIBOT, EPRAEM ILUSTRISIMO
2305 PAQUITO, GODOFREDO PEREZ
2306 PARAGAS, PATRICK ANGCO
2307 PARAGUISON, KENNETH SANTOS
2308 PARAISO, MARK CHRISTIAN TABUCAN
2309 PARAN, GRAIZEL CORDOVA
2310 PARAS, ANNA MARIE TOLEDO
2311 PARAS, DAVE CLINT CABATINGAN
2312 PARATI, JERRY HAVERIA
2313 PARBA, JOSEPH LLOYD BEWANG
2314 PARCO, JOHN MEZEKIEL FERRER
2315 PARCO, JURREL IVAN LIAC
2316 PARDILLO, EDD DETLEFT BRENT FIGURA
2317 PAREJA, REYNALDO JR BONAOBRA
2318 PARIÑAS, ROBERT LLOYD SANTOS
2319 PARUNGAO, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
2320 PASCASIO, LESTER DELA CRUZ
2321 PASCUA, AMERSON CAPUZ
2322 PASCUA, FRANZ ALLAIN TUDLA
2323 PASCUA, QUEENIE ARCE
2324 PASCUA, SAMUEL GABRIEL
2325 PASCUAL, ALVIN LOPEZ
2326 PASCUAL, JOHN DAVE CLARO
2327 PASCUAL, LIEZEL CABABARO
2328 PASCUAL, WINNIE LEONARDO
2329 PASICOLAN, LOUIE LIM
2330 PASIGIAN, LUCAS JR QUIDMAY
2331 PASION, WILFREDO JR ABULENCIA
2332 PASTRANA, LIZA CATANTAN
2333 PATENTE, RHEY BRYAN SEGARINO
2334 PATIÑO, PATRICK ERBY ASILUM
2335 PATTAGUAN, JASPER PEDROSO
2336 PAYTOCAN, GORDON REBLEZA
2337 PAZ, ROGIEBOE DACULA
2338 PECUNDO, ROI DRANREB SANAO
2339 PEDEGLORIO, ELLO ABRIGO
2340 PEDRAJAS, JOE MARIE PARUNGAO
2341 PEDRIGALA, CARLEX JOY DIRAY
2342 PEGUIT, JON ARVIN DEL MUNDO
2343 PELAGIO, JOSHUA ALMAREZ
2344 PELAYO, ARIEL KENNETH NUGUID
2345 PELAYO, JERWIEN JOEY DINGLASAN
2346 PELAYO, JOEFRAN PESANON
2347 PELIGRINO, JOSEPH ANDREW LIM
2348 PELIGRINO, RYAN CHRISTIAN EDOSMA
2349 PENALES, JEREMY JOSEPH GALLEGO
2350 PEPITO, CHARLYN DIACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 49 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 PEPITO, HARVEY JOHN ARRADAZA
2352 PEPUGAL, CHRISTIAN REY AMISTA
2353 PERALTA, BRYAN ARRIBE
2354 PERALTA, EDISON ADLUZ
2355 PERALTA, JEROME CUEVA
2356 PERCIANO, WINA RALDINE JOY ALIX
2357 PERCOL, JANICA MAE CHAVEZ
2358 PEREDA, FLOYD ANGELO VILLAREAL
2359 PEREZ, ADRIAN ROY LERIO
2360 PEREZ, ANTHONEY EDCEL MACALE
2361 PEREZ, ANTONIO JR CARTAGENA
2362 PEREZ, GABRIEL TORRES
2363 PEREZ, JUAN MIGUEL AGATON
2364 PEREZ, ZIM JOHN BARRIGA
2365 PERFIÑAN, NICANOR JR BAUTISTA
2366 PERGIS, EMMAN VALDEMOR
2367 PERIDA, JEANELINE CABILES
2368 PERIDA, SHIRLYN TAMBIS
2369 PERILLO, FERDINAND PRIMA
2370 PERIO, MITCH RICHMOND VALIDA
2371 PESADO, RYUZ ANFERNEE DE LA CRUZ
2372 PESCANTE, OREXIS GENE BALDOMAR
2373 PESCASIO, ROLIE DELAMBACA
2374 PESICAL, GARY DOMINIC ABELLA
2375 PETILUNA, REGIDOR LOPEZ
2376 PEÑA, DOMINADOR JR SANIEL
2377 PEÑA, RAP RYAN QUIÑONES
2378 PEÑAFLOR, NATHANIEL BAREZA
2379 PEÑAFLORIDA, ALLEN ABRAHAM RODELAS
2380 PEÑALOSA, CATTLEYA TABOR
2381 PEÑERA, ROMANITO JR HAUTEA
2382 PIA, KRISTINE JOY MONTECILLO
2383 PIAMONTE, KENRICK CANOBAS
2384 PIAMONTE, ROGIE KIM DESALES
2385 PILANDE, MARVIN HONGAYA
2386 PILAS, EDUARDO FORMARIO
2387 PILE, RICARDO JR JOBLE
2388 PILLADO, GIANPAULO GARCIA
2389 PILO, CHARLIE JOHN EVANGELISTA
2390 PIMENTEL, HAROLD GAMBENG
2391 PINCA, REYMART CALDO
2392 PINEDA, DAREL LLONA
2393 PINEDA, IAN EMMANUEL BUNANI
2394 PINOTE, JESSER GALE
2395 PINPIN, JAN CARLO MAKALINTAL
2396 PINTO, PRINCESS EDYNETTE LEAL
2397 PIOLINO, BERNARDO VIBAL
2398 PIONELO, DANIELLE OLA
2399 PISALBON, ROMEO JR CASIPONG
2400 PISAN, RENOR LUMAPAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 50 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 PISCOS, RUSTY CALAMBA
2402 PITPIT, JOMA SAPADEN
2403 PIÑAS, EARL JOSEPH CAÑEZAL
2404 PIÑAS, EDDMAR MISLANG
2405 PLACENTE, EARL GARCIA
2406 PLACINO, SHEENA MAE ESMAS
2407 PLANDO, ETHEL MAGALLANES
2408 PLATINO, JUDY ANN PALERMO
2409 PLETADO, RALPH ANGELO GAMMAD
2410 POBLETE, LIEZEL ANN BUBAN
2411 POBLETE, MONICK MANGUIAT
2412 POLANCOS, SAMUEL JR PALOMERO
2413 POLIDO, HARE CHRISTIAN TAN
2414 POLIDO, JAKE MALABANAN
2415 POLINAR, ARIEL RULONA
2416 POLITUD, CHARLS RIVERA
2417 POLO, BIENTH LOIS DE GUZMAN
2418 PONTALBA, RENZ CHRISTINE SANCHEZ
2419 PONTERAS, JOSELITO JR RICABLANCA
2420 PONTILLAS, JAMES SIXTO ARCIBAL
2421 PORCINCULA, JOIE DATING
2422 POSO, RAFFY BALANLAY
2423 POTONIA, JESAMAE GOMEZ
2424 PRADILLA, ORLANDO JR BARCELO
2425 PREDAS, ERIC FRITZ SALAZAR
2426 PRETER, PATRICK MARC MALABAGO
2427 PRINCIPE, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
2428 PUGUON, KAZVIN RANDOLPH VILLAR
2429 PULIDO, MEGAN MARIONE VIGO
2430 PULMANO, LORENZ KARL FLOIRENDO
2431 PULVIDA, JANEEN CABAHUG
2432 PUNO, AMIEL CHRIS MAGLAQUI
2433 PUNO, JUSTIN NICOLE SANTIAGO
2434 PUSOT, NAZER ANONGOS
2435 PUYAOAN, ERICK JAYSON RONQUILLO
2436 QUARTEROS, RAQUEL MONIÑO
2437 QUEBEC, ALFREDO JR SILLA
2438 QUERUBIN, JULIAN PAUL VILLARUEL
2439 QUESADA, ARIEL SAJELAN
2440 QUEVEDO, NOAH SEÑO
2441 QUIAMCO, PAOLO AUSTIN DURIAN
2442 QUIAO, RIKJASON VALMORIA
2443 QUIAPO, MARK CHESTER CERINO
2444 QUIBA, DONKING MCLOUD MARCOS
2445 QUIBANG, REY ALEXANDER VILLAMIN
2446 QUIBOYEN, KRISTIAN JEFF LABUGUEN
2447 QUILAO, ANGELO DATINGUINOO
2448 QUIMADA, JUNEL TIRADO
2449 QUINDAO, CARLA MARIE ARQUILLANO
2450 QUINDOZA, JOEY MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 51 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 QUINDOZA, RONALD FLORIDO
2452 QUINTO, ALLONA VILLENA
2453 QUIRABU, REN BRYAN TAN
2454 QUIRANTE, FRED NORIEL ESPARTERO
2455 QUITAIN, RYAN VICTOR PABURADA
2456 QUITASOL, KENT BERNAL
2457 QUITO, GIAN CARLO RAÑOSA
2458 QUITORIANO, DAVE PADILLO
2459 QUITORIANO, JOCYL BAGARES
2460 QUIZON, IAN GABRIEL GALICIA
2461 QUIÑONES, CHRIZMAH JOY DE MESA
2462 RABANO, ARVIN DELA CRUZ
2463 RABANZO, ROGER MANAOG
2464 RABINO, JOHN LOUIE GAPAZ
2465 RABULAN, JAYPEE MAÑAS
2466 RACCA, JHON MICHAEL MATA
2467 RACELIS, RONALD VILLAFLOR
2468 RACHO, JETRAN JAMIN
2469 RACOMA, PATRICK JOHN SANCHEZ
2470 RACRAQUIN, JERICK BARRIL
2471 RAFAL, ZAILORD BATUAC
2472 RAFOLS, KIRK PATRICK FABIOSA
2473 RAGADI, CLARK DOMINIC PALACIO
2474 RAGAS, MICHAEL INOC
2475 RAGUINGAN, EFREN RAMIREZ
2476 RAMBANO, THAMES ADRIAN BARONDA
2477 RAMELO, ROLDAN ANTIGUA
2478 RAMIREZ, CHARLES EDGAR LOUIE JASPE
2479 RAMIREZ, DARYL ANDRES
2480 RAMIREZ, RICO JR PACULANANG
2481 RAMIREZ, SALVADOR APOLINARIO
2482 RAMIS, JOSHUA MIRANDA
2483 RAMOS, BILL CESAR PALISOC
2484 RAMOS, DENZEL BALISACAN
2485 RAMOS, JEM MONDRICH BENITO
2486 RAMOS, JOHN MICHAEL ESCOTO
2487 RAMOS, KRISTIAN JAY SIYANG
2488 RAMOS, MARY GRACE BROZOTO
2489 RAMOS, ROMAR TONGGA
2490 RAMOS, RUDOLF PANALIGAN
2491 RAMOS, VINCE MARLOU CORTEZ
2492 RANCHEZ, JERIEL CAPILITAN
2493 RANOCO, JERIC VIRTUDAZO
2494 RAQUIÑO, MARY ANGELIE REOPTA
2495 RATIO, RANDY HARI
2496 RAVAGO, RENZ MARION LUNAS
2497 RAYMUNDO, JOKO RICAMARA
2498 RAYMUNDO, R-JAY SEBASTIAN CEMENTINA
2499 RAYMUNDO, TIMOTHY JOHN AQUINO
2500 RAZ, JOHN BENEDICT ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 52 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 RAZ, SER ANTHONY GUSILATAR
2502 RAZA, WENDEL LAURICIO
2503 RAZO, JAN MATTHIEU CESAR
2504 RAZONABLE, JERIC JANN BAJA
2505 REAL, AL FLORENCIO II ESTORGIO
2506 REALDA, EDUARDO JR ALCANSADO
2507 REANTASO, COLLIN DELA CRUZ
2508 REAZO, NICOMEDES III NOVILLA
2509 REBONG, ALEXIS DENNIS TALUCOD
2510 RECILLO, JOVELE MERCADO
2511 RECTO, ROANNE JOY JULIANO
2512 RECUENCO, HANZ LORENZ ABRASALDO
2513 RED, KIER RENDELL MUÑOZ
2514 REGALADO, VENIECE DARIAN ANSELMO
2515 REGIDOR, CRISTIAN AYALA
2516 REGIO, SHEENA MAGNO
2517 REGIS, JEROME FABRERO
2518 REGODO, CHRISTIAN ONDIANO
2519 REGONDOLA, JUANCHO RAMENTO
2520 RELATIVO, JEROME DEDUYO
2521 REMOJO, MARK CHRISTIAN DEDUYO
2522 REMOJO, MICHAEL IAN SABANDANA
2523 REMOT, MARK ANGELO MAGANA
2524 REMULTA, CIDY SIDRO
2525 RENIVA, JOHN SIMON RIBAGAY
2526 RENOBALLES, RANDY REBLORA
2527 RENOLLA, RUDOLPH JOHN REGLOS
2528 RESMA, JERIC LIBERA
2529 RESPLANDOR, RALPH JASON ASTRERA
2530 RESULTO, CHRISTSEN VALENCIA
2531 RETIZA, RUSTOM RETOSAS
2532 REVILLA, PRIMO III BALISTOY
2533 REY, JAZELL RIO
2534 REY, RAMFEL ZULUETA
2535 REYES, AARON KEVIN BINUYA
2536 REYES, ALLEN CLAINE DUMAOP
2537 REYES, DAVID TROY AGPI
2538 REYES, ERWIN NANZON
2539 REYES, JASIEMIEL SANTOS
2540 REYES, LESTER SUPAN
2541 REYES, MARCO PENDON
2542 REYES, MICHAEL ADRIAN BORJA
2543 REYES, PAULA MAE QUEZON
2544 REYES, RENZO PUNO
2545 REYNALES, MARK JESTER DADIVAS
2546 REYNO, CHARL JUSTINE ICATLO
2547 REÑA, ADRIAN JOSHUA APOSTOL
2548 RICARO, GLENDA NOVERO
2549 RIEGO, KRISTIAN PETE PRADAS
2550 RIEGO, MARK LESTER SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 53 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 RIPDOS, MELODIE CAÑETAN
2552 RIVERA, ASHLEY FORASTERO
2553 RIVERA, DENNIS VALENZUELA
2554 RIVERA, JERICHO RILLORTA
2555 RIVERA, JOHANNE VHALMEGAR MARAJAS
2556 RIVERA, KINNE KERR STEPHEN ABRAHAM
2557 RIZADA, GOLDE JOY CAÑABANO
2558 RIZANO, GERALD LAGUNA
2559 ROBLES, HARLY MAGALE
2560 ROBLES, KENNETH DAVE VILLACASTIN
2561 ROBLES, KENNETH WILLIAM GUEVARRA
2562 ROBLES, MIGGIE ALABADO
2563 ROCHA, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER JARILLA
2564 ROCUTAN, JESRYLL DRYDEN MAGNO
2565 RODA, DRANREBH DELA PEÑA
2566 RODADO, RYAN
2567 RODAS, JEFFERSON RECAÑA
2568 RODRIGO, PATRICK LORENZ LICONG
2569 RODRIGUEZ, FERDINAND JR RUELAN
2570 RODRIGUEZ, HANNAH MICA BACULI
2571 RODRIGUEZ, JANUS GALICIA
2572 RODRIGUEZ, LEVY PAMADA
2573 RODRIGUEZ, MARL DARWYN ECHALUCE
2574 RODRIGUEZ, MAY ANN CAPARDO
2575 ROGAN, JIAN CARLO CATUBIG
2576 ROGELIO, NECHOLE VILLAFLORES
2577 ROGERO, JOSAPHAT FENIS
2578 ROJO, MARK JOHN JAO
2579 ROJO, RIZA MAE ALARCON
2580 ROJONAN, JERICKSON KEVIN REYES
2581 ROLDAN, ALVIN MAGNAYE
2582 ROLDAN, BERCHENICA MILEA BAUTISTA
2583 ROLDAN, ERON VON TALABONG
2584 ROLLAN, VINCENT MONDARTE
2585 ROMERO, PRINCE ARLIE DUEÑAS
2586 ROMERO, RICKY DE LOS SANTOS
2587 ROMERO, ROWENA DACUYCUY
2588 ROMO, ARLYN ANTUERPIA
2589 RONDINA, ADRIAN NUNEZ
2590 RONQUILLO, NEVILYN ESCOBAR
2591 ROQUE, JOHN JACOB ESTRELLADO
2592 ROQUE, JOSHUA PEREZ
2593 ROQUEZA, RIZZA ALLYANA MACALINAO
2594 ROSALES, KENNETH RAE ESTURAS
2595 ROSALES, RUSSIAN LANDICHO
2596 ROSARIO, NELSON MANING
2597 ROSIANA, REYMUNDO LABARTINE
2598 ROSQUILLO, ROLANDO JR OLIMPO
2599 ROTOL, ROLANDO JR BAUTISTA
2600 ROXAS, JEZRAEL SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 54 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 ROXAS, JUSTIN ZEVASCHEN
2602 RUANTO, JOSHUA EROS SALA
2603 RUBIO, RENZ REI DIPIT
2604 RUBION, MAUREEN BANTANG
2605 RUBION, REMAR ALONSAGAY
2606 RUDINAS, JASON JONATHAN
2607 RUIZ, JUSTINE VILLEGAS
2608 RUIZ, RENZ JOMER OPIANA
2609 RULLAN, RODNEY JAMES TAMPI
2610 RUMAL, MARK EMIL REYES
2611 RUSTIA, MARK FRANCIS BALETE
2612 SABADO, EJIE DINO
2613 SABARES, JUNRYL TAGALOG
2614 SABERON, REY ADAM SALLOMAN
2615 SABORDO, CRISMAR SALCEDO
2616 SABORDO, MIGUEL ABALOS
2617 SACIL, VANDAME RAGIL
2618 SACLOT, LEIZEL JED BONTILAO
2619 SADICON, RUEL JR EVIA
2620 SAGER, CRISTOPHER IAN SADICON
2621 SAGUN, MICKAELA
2622 SAGURIT, JORDAN CHRIS
2623 SALAC, ALJON FABRIGAS
2624 SALADA, MARVIN MAHAWAN
2625 SALADAR, KIM LIBO
2626 SALAGAN, JOHN DAVE SUGUITAN
2627 SALAM, MOHAMAD HISHAM DOMINGO
2628 SALAMAT, JEREMIAH ANDAL
2629 SALAS, RAMIL II MORAL
2630 SALASAIN, MOHAMMAD ARIFIN HASAN
2631 SALAZAR, ALLAN JAMES CATUCOD
2632 SALAZAR, ROSUEL BOGOC
2633 SALDIVAR, CARLO CALVELO
2634 SALDIVAR, JOHNY JESS NIDEA
2635 SALES, ALVIN VALDEZ
2636 SALES, CHRISTIAN MANAOIS
2637 SALES, GINALYN SABANDO
2638 SALIMBAY, EJAY PONES
2639 SALIMO, KRISTEL MICH BAUTISTA
2640 SALINAS, ROMINA MANIPON
2641 SALINGOHAY, WELFRED
2642 SALIOT, KEM ARCEM FLORENTINO
2643 SALMASAN, GEORGE LEE SALMASAN
2644 SALMETE, DIONNE MARTIN JOSEPH PAMBALAN
2645 SALONGA, CHRIS JONALD BANTIGUE
2646 SALOR, RONARD ALBINO
2647 SALSALIDA, RHOLLEN AGUILLON
2648 SALTO, JULIENNE MONIQUE PECHARDO
2649 SALUBRE, MELVIN ABENOJA
2650 SALUD, JOEBETH DIMALIBOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 55 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 SALUDES, ANTON VAN VELASCO
2652 SALUDES, ARJAY SALES
2653 SALUDES, NESELGAR KENT GARAY
2654 SALUGSUGAN, CATHERINE MAE GABORNO
2655 SALVACION, RICHARD CORDEZAR
2656 SALVADOR, ALJON STEVEN YAMBAO
2657 SALVADOR, JOHN JACOB FORCA
2658 SALVADOR, KARL JUSTIN CUBELO
2659 SALVATIERRA, GLENN ARIEL MEDEL
2660 SAMEON, RYANN MART PACOT
2661 SAMONTE, EDRICH JOHN BARROSO
2662 SAMPANG, CHARL HIPOLITO
2663 SAMPANG, CHRISTINE JOYCE MENDOZA
2664 SAMPANG, DAVID LEONARDO OCAMPO
2665 SAMPAYAN, NEPTALI JR ALEGRIA
2666 SAMPER, JOSE JR MONTE
2667 SAMSAMAN, CHRISTIAN RECTO
2668 SAMSON, ERICKSON TUAZON
2669 SAMSON, JAN CARLO ARANZASO
2670 SAMSON, ROLAND III OCLENARIA
2671 SAN JUAN, DAN OLIVER RODRIGUEZ
2672 SAN JUAN, HANNAH ISABEL MAULION
2673 SAN JUAN, JERROLD SPENCER ALBERTO
2674 SAN MATEO, CLIFFORD JOHN SINFUEGO
2675 SANCHEZ, JOSELITO PANTI
2676 SANCHEZ, RANDELL ADOLF BAUTISTA
2677 SANCHEZ, TED MICHAEL SUMAWAY
2678 SANDIG, MAEBELLE RICO
2679 SANDOVAL, AARON PAUL MIRANDA
2680 SANDOVAL, RONALD REY MANGILAYA
2681 SANGALANG, DANIEL JOSHUA SANTOS
2682 SANGALANG, MICHAEL JEM AQUINO
2683 SANIANO, JAMESON MABINI
2684 SANTE, JOHNVER CORTEZ
2685 SANTIAGO, JONNATHAN TUAZON
2686 SANTIAGO, MARK ANTHONY FRIAS
2687 SANTIAGO, NATHALIA CENTENO
2688 SANTILLAN, JACOB HALOS
2689 SANTOS, AINA MARIZ FLORES
2690 SANTOS, ALLEN CHRISTIAN REYES
2691 SANTOS, BRYAN BERONIO
2692 SANTOS, DANNIEL JOSEPH INSIGNE
2693 SANTOS, EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN TATEL
2694 SANTOS, JENNY LYN FLORES
2695 SANTOS, JERON BALAGTAS
2696 SANTOS, JESTRICE ADRIANNE PEREJA
2697 SANTOS, JOBERT SALAMAT
2698 SANTOS, JOHN ADRIAN CONDE
2699 SANTOS, JOHN KARL JOSHUA TAPIRU
2700 SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 56 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 SANTOS, JUNE RICK DACUBA
2702 SANTOS, KENNETH MURREL REYES
2703 SANTOS, MARLEE KIM MADLANGSAKAY
2704 SANTOS, MATTHEW ORTIZ
2705 SANTOS, MIGUEL ANGELO FRANCISCO
2706 SANTOS, ROEL GABRIEL CASTILLO
2707 SANTOS, SONNY JR ESCUETA
2708 SANTOUSIDAD, ROGEMAR NUÑEZ
2709 SAOY, JONATHAN NHIEL MANLICLIC
2710 SAPILAN, AMIEL DAN MANGA
2711 SAPPAL, DAUD HIPULAN
2712 SARABELLO, MARK VINCENT DAVIS
2713 SARABIA, JASHA GONZALES
2714 SARABOSING, ALYSSA GRACE PAYOT
2715 SARAGENA, MARK PHILIP SAUSA
2716 SARAZA, MC KELLY BINUYA
2717 SARENO, GILBERT SALVALEON
2718 SARIBONG, PRINCESS PEPAÑO
2719 SARIGUMBA, VINCE TAGANAHAN
2720 SARINAS, JOMAR BERTE
2721 SARINO, ROSELLE JANE AGA
2722 SARMIENTO, DHON ADAM MARC DE VERA
2723 SARMIENTO, DOMINIC
2724 SARMIENTO, JOEL GRAMATICA
2725 SARMIENTO, LESTER JHON CAMPO
2726 SATIADA, ROD FAUSTINO BARBEROS
2727 SAYSON, FRANCES IRAH DANIOT
2728 SAZON, SYLLA DEL FIN
2729 SEASAT, NICO JOHN AMAR
2730 SEBASTIAN, JOHNATHAN TAPIA
2731 SEBASTIAN, JOVEL DELA CERNA
2732 SECOR, JOHN KENNETH PALISPIS
2733 SECRETO, JERVIE VIDAL
2734 SEFIL, JUN JHIVE CORDERO
2735 SEGUIBAN, ALEJANDRO VELASCO
2736 SEGUIENTE, KESTRIL IRISH BACAWAG
2737 SEGUISA, JMROSVIL VILLAROSA
2738 SEGUNIAL, JOY LAIZEL MENDOZA
2739 SELIBIO, JOSE EM SANTOME
2740 SELUDO, ELISHA JAMES VARGAS
2741 SENO, ABELYN BARADAS
2742 SENO, LINDON BATUIGAS
2743 SENTIN, ROWELL JAVIER
2744 SENUPE, NELIROSE AGUILAR
2745 SERENIO, JOHN FRANKIE PALOGUER
2746 SEREVO, JUNWARD BRIONES
2747 SERO, PRINCE ARHAT ZADKIEL LAGROSA
2748 SERUE, JAMES CARLO GALAS
2749 SERVANDO, KRISTIAN KEANU BATOON
2750 SEVIDAL, ANTOINETTE DE RAMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 57 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 SIA, PATRICK ERNEST BILEY
2752 SIABABA, EDSEL RAMOS
2753 SIANQUITA, SHOJI JUDE MAGALING
2754 SIASON, JOHN XAVIER JUSTOL
2755 SIAZON, JONATHAN DAYAO
2756 SIBAL, EL CHRISTIAN PASCUAL
2757 SIBIDAL, LOIS MARCO CRUZ
2758 SIBUG, JERALD BENEDICT PEREZ
2759 SICAT, DARWIN JOHN MAGSINO
2760 SIEZ, JACKY PORENO
2761 SILABAY, CHRISTIAN SADDI
2762 SILAO, NICKIE EMIL GALVEZ
2763 SILVA, ANGELO VILLAR
2764 SILVA, JIM ANTHONY PIRAMO
2765 SILVA, JOHN NIEL CALINAO
2766 SIMACAS, RESTLY ANGOB
2767 SIMBULAN, MICO ANJELO DAVID
2768 SINANGGOTE, ERNESTO JR SAÑECO
2769 SINGANGAN, FHOEBE ILONEN
2770 SINGSON, MICHAEL MANGUBAT
2771 SINLAO, JUAN CARLO SANTIAGO
2772 SINLAO, MARK JADE CALUGAY
2773 SIRUNO, KRIEM-HILL BENEDICK GONZALES
2774 SISON, JOHN RANNIEL GARCIA
2775 SISON, NEIL ANTHONY BAGUHIN
2776 SITOY, VINCE FLORES
2777 SIY CHUAN, MARY JANE ENHAMBRE
2778 SO, LANCE MARION MALONZO
2779 SOBREDO, ALFONSO III MAURICIO
2780 SOBREMISANA, ART JOHN BANGONON
2781 SOCORRO, MARK DENNIS ROSEL
2782 SODUSTA, RAYMAR JAY RODEL
2783 SOGONI, CHRISTINE JOY LOZANO
2784 SOLATAR, JERRIAN SACRIZ
2785 SOLIDUM, CLIFF MICHAEL SAGUN
2786 SOLIMAN, JHOMAR DELA CRUZ
2787 SOLIMAN, JOHNZEL MARK PATOLA
2788 SOLIMAN, MARY GRACE GOMEZ
2789 SOLIS, CHRISTIAN JOHN GADIA
2790 SOLIS, MA VANISSA VILLA
2791 SOLIS, MERWIN REYES
2792 SOLIS, SHERILYN MAGNO
2793 SOLITE, MICOH FLORES
2794 SOLIVEN, RALPH ABADIANO
2795 SOLLO, ARWAYNE ALCANTARA
2796 SOLOGASTOA, JOSIE SODUSTA
2797 SOLOMON, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT CORMINAL
2798 SOMIL, KENNETH ISAAC GEVERO
2799 SOMODIO, JAYVEE LORIA
2800 SOMODLAYON, MICHAEL JOHN TORIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 58 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 SON, REYVE NACIONAL
2802 SOON, RIDZMAR ALIE
2803 SORALBO, JAMES MICHAEL BELARMINO
2804 SOREÑO, JOHN MARK DACILLO
2805 SORIANO, AGUSTIN JR BARNUEVO
2806 SORIANO, CHRISTIAN HARRIS VALDERRAMA
2807 SORIANO, EADRIEX GARCIA
2808 SORIANO, GIL PATRICK PAKINGAN
2809 SORIANO, JHOUARD DELA CRUZ
2810 SORIANO, JOVIMAR CURIBANG
2811 SORIANO, MICHAEL ERIC CAÑERO
2812 SORIANO, RENZ KENNETH NOVILLOS
2813 SORIMA, KRISTINE IVY TUGONON
2814 SORTIJAS, JAYSOR JARDINAN
2815 SORZANO, LAYANTH SOTELO
2816 SOTERO, RYAN ALDENESE
2817 SOTTO, SHANE JOY DESEPEDA
2818 STA MARIA, MARK DAVE CARLOS
2819 SUACITO, NIKOLAI EMAR PEREZ
2820 SUAGA, JESSON RIZANO
2821 SUAN, JEFFERSON UREÑA
2822 SUAREZ, PAOLO ANGELO BARCELONA
2823 SUCALDITO, JAYMAR JOSEPH ABREU
2824 SUICO, HARRIS ARCEO
2825 SULIO, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDO
2826 SUMANDO, JAMES AL CACHAPERO
2827 SUMILE, JUDY ANN TEJADA
2828 SUMINIG, MARC NATHANIEL DUMAGUIT
2829 SUNGA, JOMAR INFANTE
2830 SUNGLAO, JUSTINE JOYCE BORJA
2831 SUPERIO, EDGAR JR SONDIA
2832 SUPRECENCIA, JOSEPH JR SALDEVIA
2833 SURARA, CELINE CHAN
2834 SURBANO, PAULMAR ANTHONY MATUBIS
2835 SUYAT, EDGAR JR MENCIAS
2836 SUYAT, JHANOUS ESPEDIDO
2837 SUYAT, JOHARRA MARIE GAGUI
2838 SYED, CHARLES COSICO
2839 TABAGO, KRYSLER MEDRANO
2840 TABALE, JOVEN PEÑARANDA
2841 TABAMO, FRANCIS CARL ABAJAR
2842 TABANAO, KARL BATAYOLA
2843 TABERNILLA, THOMAS JAY DE RAMA
2844 TABI, PAUL JABOLA
2845 TABIA, JOHN IAN IÑOSA
2846 TABION, CHRISTIAN SOLIDUM
2847 TABOL, KEM BAHALA
2848 TABORETE, DANILO NAÑEZ
2849 TABORNAL, IAN EDGAR ORATA
2850 TABU-AO, RENZ SOLIMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 59 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 TABUDLONG, EDD NIEL CABOT
2852 TACTAY, JOHNFEL RENZ DANIEL
2853 TACUBAN, ROSE ANNE LACSON
2854 TADURAN, ARIEL JOHN NACARIO
2855 TAGACA, MELVIN DELOS SANTOS
2856 TAGALOG, JON KRISTOFFER LAGO
2857 TAGLE, ETHYL DYMME TATOY
2858 TAGLE, JASPER REMOROSA
2859 TAKAHAMA, SOUICHI ALONZO
2860 TALANG, JAYMAR BAGAYO
2861 TALIB RAHMAT, MOHAMED DELAS ARMAS
2862 TALINIO, JERIC ALBANO
2863 TALISAY, RIEL CHRISTOPHER FLORES
2864 TALISIC, MARY JEAN VILLAROSA
2865 TALLEDO, ARJAY TOMAS
2866 TAMAKEN, CHESMA MORANTE
2867 TAMANO, ALDRIN JOHN POSADAS
2868 TAMAYO, NOEL JR CALAGUIN
2869 TAMAYO, RAYMART PADRON
2870 TAMBIS, ERIC MENDEZ
2871 TAMBONGCO, MARK LENIN CASTILLO
2872 TAMPOS, DIOSSON JAO
2873 TAMPUS, JOHN PAUL CHRYNE MATULAC
2874 TAN, FRANCIS DARELL NICOLE
2875 TAN, JAN DANIELE JAVIER
2876 TAN, JOSHUA RIEVEN DIETHER
2877 TAN, LESLEE ESCALANTE
2878 TAN, SIANG LI RYAN PALPARAN
2879 TANCIO, KENT PANGA
2880 TANGHAL, JOZIWIL ARNIGO
2881 TANHUECO, RUFUS CORIN EIFFEL CORDERO
2882 TANJUATCO, JAHRIEL PRESTOZA
2883 TANO, GERALD CABANTOG
2884 TAOPO, JEROME GIPANAO
2885 TAPAYA, JAYBRIX BANDIOLA
2886 TAPEL, CARMILYN JOY CASTILLO
2887 TAPEL, JUSTINE ZID TERRONES
2888 TAPIA, JUNIE MANIBALE
2889 TAPIC, MARY MIE AUREO
2890 TAPING, KEN ALDREN LIMARE
2891 TARUCAN, ROLLY BOY SEDOON
2892 TAYAO, ALEXANDER STO DOMINGO
2893 TEJADA, JIM CASER
2894 TEJERESAS, MARK CHESTER SARICAL
2895 TENORIO, JOHN LAMBERT GARCIA
2896 TEODORO, CHRISTINE ANN SAMPANG
2897 TEODOSIO, TROY BERNARD ORBISTA
2898 TERO, JOHN RAY DARATO
2899 TERO, NICKO NUÑEZ
2900 TESALONA, JUSTINE CARL CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 60 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 TIBIGAR, FROILAN AQUINO
2902 TIBON, NHIRO FRANCO CABALANG
2903 TIGUE, JOHN CARLO SERANIA
2904 TIMADO, MARIA ROSELIE ALGABRE
2905 TIMBOL, MARVIN PADUA
2906 TIMKANG, JOHNDEL ESCOBAL
2907 TIMOGAN, RANDY SUPERA
2908 TINAMISAN, RONALD JOSEPH LOSLOSO
2909 TIONG, CZARWYNN BREYNALD SO
2910 TOLEDO, DANFER NICKEL ROLDAN
2911 TOLENTINO, CHARLENE FAYE ESGUERRA
2912 TOLENTINO, EDWARD MAYOR
2913 TOLENTINO, JOHN JOEL GAMULO
2914 TOLENTINO, JOSEPH VILLAVER
2915 TOLENTINO, KRISTOPHER JOHN PEREZ
2916 TOLENTINO, RODERICK VILLEGAS
2917 TOLENTINO, RUDINICO MARIANO
2918 TOLOPIA, DAVE ROBERT REYES
2919 TOMAS, JOHN FREDERICK DIEGO
2920 TOMAS, ROCK CHRISTIAN VENTURA
2921 TOMBO, JOREL MISLOS
2922 TONDO, ACE NIKKO CRUZADA
2923 TONZON, MARK APRIL BOLITO
2924 TORCULAS, JESSIE CERRO
2925 TORILLOS, JOLANT DAYTUTOS
2926 TORION, BLESSAH DECEO
2927 TORRANO, CARLO RIVERO
2928 TORRE, JOHN MOEN CAFINO
2929 TORRECAMPO, PETER JOHN AMOR
2930 TORRES, ERIC MARTIN DENOSTA
2931 TORRES, JAMES WAREEN CERIA
2932 TORRES, JEFFORD BALUCA
2933 TORRES, MARK CHRISTIAN GONZALO
2934 TORRES, RALPH EMERSON CARBON
2935 TORRES, ZEGY SERA JOSE
2936 TRAPILA, MARK RENE MIRALLO
2937 TRILLANA, ERWIN MONREAL
2938 TRINIDAD, LEUEL PARAZ
2939 TRUMATA, SYDNEY BLAKE
2940 TUAZON, ALDRIN IAN MOLINA
2941 TUBALLA, RIKA ENDO
2942 TUBERA, GRYSON PIMENTA
2943 TUBI, MERVIN IAN CAMPOS
2944 TUDDAO, ROMEO JR BAUTISTA
2945 TUGADE, JESSIE MARANAN
2946 TUIZA, ALYSSA THALIA MANGAMPO
2947 TULIAO, JOSE CARLO LIGSAY
2948 TUMAPON, JULIE ANN SAMSON
2949 TUMAYDAN, RODNEL TUGUINAY
2950 TUMBADO, REYMOND TRINIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 61 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 TUMBAGA, RANULFO JR SALAS
2952 TUPAZ, MARBIE RAY FIDER
2953 TUQUIB, MARK GLENDON EBDALIN
2954 TUSALEM, RIEL YACO
2955 UBAUB, MATT VANN ERNEE VALDEZ
2956 UBUAN, CHARLENE BUMAL-OC
2957 UCAT, ELMAR SYVILL BAGABALDO
2958 UDANG, ACE JOSHUA GONZALES
2959 ULIT, JAY PEE PUNGTILAN
2960 ULITA, ALLEN JASON IÑIGO
2961 UMALI, AYLMER GARCIA
2962 UMALI, CRISTEL MAY CABRERA
2963 UMALI, IAN RAY RAZON
2964 UMALI, JEREMIAH CHRISTIAN PASION
2965 UMBAO, JESSALDREN NALUIS
2966 UMLAS, JOHN CARLO OCAMPO
2967 URBANO, KELVIN ROY VILLANUEVA
2968 URBANO, NEIL JOHN DULIGAS
2969 URBIZTONDO, RAY PENDON
2970 USARAGA, KRIS VICTOR BATINGAL
2971 UY, JOSHUA EVANDER SINGSON
2972 VAGILDAD, DAVE LABRADOR
2973 VALDEMORO, MICHAEL ERIC RADAM
2974 VALDEPEÑA, TIRSO TYRONE JR SUNDIAM
2975 VALDERRAMA, ADRIAN CRUZ
2976 VALDEZ, ALDRIN SIAPNO
2977 VALDEZ, JESSIE JR SONIO
2978 VALENCIA, MIGUEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ
2979 VALENTIN, MICHAEL DUCOT
2980 VALENTINO, JOHN LEONARD SABANDAL
2981 VALENZUELA, ADRIAN FAJARDO
2982 VALES, JINKY DAIRO
2983 VALEZA, MA LYKA SAMONTE
2984 VALIENTE, DAVE
2985 VALLADOLID, ARIS MAGAT
2986 VALOIS, WILLVIN ABALLE
2987 VAN LOOKEN VAN DER AUWERMEULEN, HENDRIK MICHIEL BAGUIO
2988 VARGAS, GILLIANNE MAE GARCIA
2989 VARGAS, RONNELLE BALLENER
2990 VARILLA, RHETT WILLEM JR PRADO
2991 VASQUEZ, CARL ALFARO
2992 VASQUEZ, GENESIS INCIONG
2993 VEGA, GABRIEL ROMM PETALCORIN
2994 VELANDRES, CEDRIC CALAYO
2995 VELARDE, TRISTAN JOSEPH GUINTO
2996 VELASCO, AUSTEEN JOHN OSOY
2997 VELASCO, CHRIS JOHN ALIAZAS
2998 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN LUIS CHU
2999 VELASCO, EMMANUEL UMAYAM
3000 VELASCO, JOHN CARLO DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 62 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 VELASCO, JOHN MAVIN MENDOZA
3002 VELASCO, KENNETH JAYSON MONTALBAN
3003 VELASCO, MARK KEVIN RAPAL
3004 VELASCO, MOSES AARON CANO
3005 VELASCO, VIJAY REYES
3006 VELASQUEZ, BRYAN PINGOL
3007 VELUZ, VINCENT RAMOS
3008 VENERANDA, JOHN EMMANUEL TA-ALA
3009 VENTA, JOHN EDZEN OBON
3010 VENUS, LYCA HEBRES
3011 VERBA, CARLOS III BAGA
3012 VERDADERO, JOHN LESTER CURA
3013 VERGARA, AERON JOHN VERDE
3014 VERGARA, CHALTON BUTABARA
3015 VERGARA, CHRISTIAN KARL GOMEZ
3016 VERGARA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN AGILLON
3017 VERGARA, CLAUDETTE MALLABO
3018 VERGARA, ROBEN MANDOCDOC
3019 VERGARA, ROWEL CARBONELL
3020 VERZOSA, MYKA KLEONE NEMIS
3021 VERZOSA, VLADIMIR AQUINO
3022 VIAÑA, JOHN ROMEL MOJICA
3023 VIAÑA, JOY GARCIA
3024 VICENCIO, JOHN LERRY PANGILINAN
3025 VICENTE, CESAR LAZARO ARELLANO
3026 VICENTE, DANICA JOY BOLIVAR
3027 VIDAD, MARK ANTHONY DURAL
3028 VIDAL, ALFRED MAR BAUTISTA
3029 VIDAL, JACK CARLO BERNARDINO
3030 VIDAL, JONATHAN DIONCO
3031 VIDALLO, CLARYSSE FAYE RODRIGUEZ
3032 VIERNES, JOHN KENNETH CAÑEZA
3033 VIGA, MA CRISELDA BUCAD
3034 VILLA, SALACNIB TATSON
3035 VILLABLANCA, PETER GARY MAG-ISA
3036 VILLADOLID, JOHN ARVIE NATIVIDAD
3037 VILLADORE, JOHN LOUIESE ESTOPIL
3038 VILLAFLOR, GIBSON FIELDAD
3039 VILLAFLOR, STEVEN MORALES
3040 VILLAGRACIA, GABRIEL ENRIQUEZ
3041 VILLAGRACIA, VONNY FORTEZA
3042 VILLALBA, LEO MARCELO PALIMA
3043 VILLALOBOS, ZYREL JOY MARCELLANA
3044 VILLALUZ, CERILLE IRIANNE REYES
3045 VILLALUZ, EVAN ROI MENDEZ
3046 VILLALUZ, NOAH ABRAHAM PUJADO
3047 VILLALUZ, RIZALYN ICAT
3048 VILLAMAR, DONNIE RAY CUARTEROS
3049 VILLAMAR, JOHN RICK LODANGCO
3050 VILLAMOR, RIN RYAN LIMPOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 63 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 VILLAMOR, RONNEL RICAFRENTE
3052 VILLAMORA, JOSIL CAGADAS
3053 VILLANUEVA, ANGELO JOHN MARTINEZ
3054 VILLANUEVA, ARBIE RENZ MARIANO
3055 VILLANUEVA, DAN LOUIE REYES
3056 VILLANUEVA, JADE BORSONG
3057 VILLANUEVA, JERIC BANOGBANOG
3058 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ANTHONY CABBAB
3059 VILLANUEVA, JOHN LLOYD BALMACEDA
3060 VILLANUEVA, RAZEL ANNE MANCENIDO
3061 VILLANUEVA, REY ANAMA
3062 VILLAPANDO, SEAN KYLE ANG
3063 VILLAR, CHARLES RYAN FRUTO
3064 VILLAR, JEZREEL JIMENEZ
3065 VILLARDO, KRISTEL SHANE BUADO
3066 VILLAREAL, JIREH EL VELOS
3067 VILLAREAL, JOHN PAUL AYTONA
3068 VILLAREAL, JOREM GEORGE DOLLENTE
3069 VILLARICO, ADELFO VAN PAOLO TORMES
3070 VILLARUZ, STEPHEN VELASCO
3071 VILLAS, JAN VINCENT SALES
3072 VILLASANTA, LARA ANDREA DE VERA
3073 VILLASEÑOR, JHANNA MARIE MARASIGAN
3074 VILLASEÑOR, JOVIC CAPISTRANO
3075 VILLASIS, TRISTAN JO SALEM
3076 VILLAVERDE, KEITH BRYAN GUMABAY
3077 VILLEGAS, ALAIZA MAE AQUINO
3078 VILLEGAS, ALEXIS LANDICHO
3079 VILLEGAS, LYNETTE RICA MAE BARIL
3080 VILLEGAS, PHILIP SALES
3081 VILLENA, CRISTIAN ILAG
3082 VILLENO, RHEENA BIANCA SAHAGUN
3083 VILLOCILLO, CLARK CAINGCOY
3084 VILLOCILLO, GIAN KARLO DE GUZMAN
3085 VILLON, RICHARD CARMELO
3086 VINARAO, LAURENCE LAGGUI
3087 VINOYA, PRINCE GERALD VALDEZ
3088 VIRAY, CHRISTIAN JAY ABACAN
3089 VIRAY, DAISY TAYAMBONG
3090 VIRREY, ALFRED NIKKO DE ROXAS
3091 VIRTUS, RIMAR OBIAS
3092 VISAYAN, JEREMIE ORPILLA
3093 VISDA, LHOYD ANTHONY MEDINA
3094 VITANZOS, JHOMAR JOSE FLORES
3095 VITO, AXEL JAN ALGARNE
3096 VITUDIO, EDRIAN KENNITH PRIETO
3097 VIVAS, LINBERG PETER MADRIGAL
3098 VIZCONDE, WILFRED FLOE VISITACION
3099 WELLING, JAY JAY DE GUZMAN
3100 WENDICA, FAMELA CARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2018 Page: 64 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 WONG, CLARENCE YANGKIN
3102 YABO, HONEY GRACE PACUBAS
3103 YACAT, AARON JOSEPH ELIAS
3104 YACO, KIMVERLY JOY ASUGUI
3105 YALUNG, JACKIELYN PARDICO
3106 YANESA, ALDRIAN TABANAO
3107 YANGAN, JENNILOU ESTRADA
3108 YANGUAS, KENNETH WILFRED RITOS
3109 YANSON, STEPHEN MASANGKAY
3110 YANTO, JOHN ARSHIELO ACUNIN
3111 YAP, MARC LOUES
3112 YBALEZ, TERESA OLIVIA ESPIRITU
3113 YBAÑEZ, APOLLO MANAPSAL
3114 YEE, ADRIAN PAUL CASTISIMO
3115 YNTIG, ISAIAH ARANDUQUE
3116 YOHAN, FAITH TRIXIA SILLA
3117 YU, PRECIOUS ANN EBOL
3118 YULO, JEROME CANLAS
3119 YUMUL, RIWEL CARREON
3120 ZABAL, JAYSON REYES
3121 ZABALA, DANIEL JAKE LEOMO
3122 ZABALA, JENICA ANNA RIBAC
3123 ZABALERIO, ARIEL ANDRADE
3124 ZALAMEDA, PAULA NICOLE MANCILLA
3125 ZALSOS, EDZEL ACOSTA
3126 ZAMUDIO, TRISHA ANNE RAMOS
3127 ZAPANTA, RUSTAN CERJOE REI UMALI
3128 ZARAGOSA, ROBERTO JR BERLON
3129 ZARAGOSA, SHEILA MAE SOMEJO
3130 ZARAGOZA, JEFFERSON RECLA
3131 ZARSUELO, ARIEL HISTORILLO
3132 ZATA, DANIELLE CERVANTES
3133 ZERNA, DAVE NODALO
3134 ZERRUDO, KIMLLAN VEROCIL
3135 ZIPAGAN, JOHN KLEIN PAGUIRIGAN
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 65 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABABA, NELSON TANQUI-ON
2 ABACAN, CARL MARKVINCE CASTILLO
3 ABAN, MARK BRYAN MADRIAGA
4 ABAO, NIKKO DAGOC
5 ABAR, JESSICA MONAY
6 ABARACOSO, ZARCE
7 ABARCA, ARNOLD MICHAEL TANDAYAG
8 ABARICO, EPHRAIM III BUTALID
9 ABAYARI, JASPER ANDAYA
10 ABAYON, ARSEL BERGORO
11 ABAYON, VENNA BANDAL
12 ABBU, RECHELL BALDOVINO
13 ABECIA, ALLANDALE CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
14 ABECIA, ANGELITO JR MORALES
15 ABELLA, EARL JENN PORRAS
16 ABELLANA, RAYMUND EMPLEO
17 ABELLANO, JAPHET LANA
18 ABENOJA, FELMAR CATIBO
19 ABIAS, IVAN KARL TORRES
20 ABIGON, RANDY PALE
21 ABING, RALPH JASON JALALON
22 ABIVA, YAHEL CHARA EVITE
23 ABLON, JAYSON ZAMORA
24 ABO, JOHN CHRISTIAN UNTALAN
25 ABONETE, GERRYJIL LARIOSA
26 ABONGAN, GINO MARIONNE SORIA
27 ABRAHAN, BJ CABACABA
28 ABREGANA, RICHARD PEÑAFIEL
29 ABRENICA, JOHN MARK BAUTISTA
30 ABUBO, JOHN-JOHN AQUINO
31 ABUDA, CHRISTOPHER LACDO-O
32 ABUEL, KENNETH RAZO
33 ABUG, JACY CELESTE
34 ACAL, NAMREG GAMMUAC
35 ACASO, REXNER TRABAJO
36 ACDAL, DANNY DUMALAG
37 ACEBO, STEVEN DELACRUZ
38 ACERO, DANILO JR ROMANILLOS
39 ACIBAR, SALDY ESPALLARDO
40 ACODILE, JHON CARLO CARLIM
41 ADAON, ALMAR PALACAY
42 ADAON, SHA-ZA MAE DAQUIOAG
43 ADCOY, JIZETTE GUILLERMO
44 ADINA, JAYSON
45 ADOLFO, RONNIEBEL CIMAFRANCA
46 ADOPTANTE, BENHUR BACLA
47 ADOVE, JUAN PAULO
48 ADRALES, JOHN ROBERT DE JESUS
49 ADTO, GEORGE BALACA
50 ADVINCULA, ARJI SANGLAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 66 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGAC-AC, REY LARIOSA
52 AGBAYANI, REXOR JOHN RIVERA
53 AGCAOILI, JAMAICA GAY JIMENEZ
54 AGCOL, FELIXBERTO SALDIVAR
55 AGGALAO, JAYLORD GUMPAD
56 AGNES, REGIELYN SERNAL
57 AGNIR, RENZ MICHAEL
58 AGOYLO, NELFRED FERNANDEZ
59 AGRIPA, RODEL TRIPULCA
60 AGUILA, JOHN RENZ CASTRO
61 AGUILAR, JIM ROBIN VALENTINO
62 AGUILAR, JOSE FRANKLIN JR SAN JUAN
63 AGUILAR, RITCHENO COMPLETO
64 AGUILAR, RONALD BELICARIO
65 AGUIRRE, JERRIC REYES
66 AHUCOT, SATUR JR WACLIN
67 AJERO, ERWIN ESPIRA
68 ALABA, CALVIN JOHN CABUEÑAS
69 ALAMILLO, NATHANIEL DOÑOS
70 ALARDE, BERNIE MAJAIT
71 ALARIN, JOSHUA MANGINSAY
72 ALAVERA, JOBERT QUILES
73 ALAYON, ALJUN ROMERO
74 ALBARAN, PAUL CHRISTIAN IBE
75 ALCALA, JEROME MANLANGIT
76 ALCANTARA, JOMAR VALDEZ
77 ALCARAZ, MARK VINCENT CANLUBO
78 ALCORDO, ALDRIN CURIMATMAT
79 ALCOY, JASON NOCEDO
80 ALEGADO, BONG DEVERA
81 ALEGRE, MARY JO JARDIN
82 ALEJANDRIA, ANDY SUMAMPONG
83 ALEMANIA, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
84 ALESON, ANGEL FAITH SIERVO
85 ALFARO, JOVY JR MALUNES
86 ALI, JALIL GUERRERO
87 ALICOS, ROSBEL JR BAPA
88 ALINAS, MARK RAVEN RIVERA
89 ALINDOY, RAYMART SORIASO
90 ALIPAT, JOSE ELIZALDE ALCE
91 ALIPIO, MARY GRACE LAYOG
92 ALIWALAS, JED ALVIN CLAUDIO
93 ALIWALAS, JOEVEN DELOS SANTOS
94 ALLER, PATRICIA EDELWEISS II ASURO
95 ALLERA, MICAH MARIE ALFARO
96 ALMADO, DARWIN BALSOMO
97 ALMANZA, ALBERT ULBIDA
98 ALMAREZ, APRIL JOY DAGLE
99 ALMENDRA, ALEXANDER IRVIN ANCERO
100 ALMOITE, CLARENCE JEROME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 67 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALMONTE, JONA MAE CIPRES
102 ALMORO, MICHAEL ANGELO CORSEGA
103 ALO, SANIE BEN MEJOR
104 ALONZO, RYAN CORPUZ
105 ALPUERTO, BALTAZAR LAÑOJAN
106 ALSONG, JESSIE DAVIE PALAD
107 ALVAREZ, CARLOS MARCELO ANATALIO
108 ALVAREZ, DAVE TEE
109 ALVAREZ, JOSE REY
110 ALVAREZ, JUNEIL MATEO
111 ALVARO, DEE-JAY DEMESA
112 ALVARO, TIM JOSEPH DAVID
113 AMANDY, ROSEMARIE MERLE
114 AMATOSA, SAM RYLE LOZANO
115 AMBAL, LUCKY LEO AVILA
116 AMBROCIO, KIM BRYAN MAGARRO
117 AMILASAN, ALKHALIL SAMUDDIN
118 AMIT, ARJIE JR SIPE
119 AMONCIO, CHRISTIAN LUCKY BALINO
120 AMOR, LEONILO HUBALDO
121 AMOR, SAMSON JR BARBIN
122 AMORES, RONALD CARSIDO
123 AMORGANDA, JOSE BALDWIN LIBATON
124 AMOY, JHUN ADRIAN LUMARDA
125 AMOYO, PATRICK BELLOSILLO
126 AMURAO, JERALD PANGANIBAN
127 ANA, EARL VINCENT KYLE FORTES
128 ANAMA, DAVE CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ
129 ANCIANO, ROLAND DINAGUE
130 ANDALES, JOHNY SAMANTELA
131 ANDANAR, ANNALEN DUPIO
132 ANDAYA, LYRA MARIE ABUNDO
133 ANDRADA, JOHN CARLO RACHO
134 ANDRINA, AIKE DARREN DALAG
135 ANDUCAL, DANIEL JR GRANADA
136 ANGEL, BERNARD SEQUERRA
137 ANGELES, ALAN JAMES GUNDAN
138 ANGELES, JOHN MART VEGA
139 ANI, JEROME LOPEZ
140 ANIBAN, PG ACOSTA
141 ANINIPOT, JULITO BONGAOS
142 ANQUILO, MARK LADIAO
143 ANSANO, JASPER STEVEN DY
144 ANSOLAW, ROBELITO GANDINO
145 ANSUS, RACHELL RODOLFO
146 ANTINEW, LEO CALOZA
147 ANTIPOLO, MANNY GUTIERREZ
148 ANTONIO, CIPRIANO CORPIN
149 ANTONIO, JEZREEL JOHN JAURIGUE
150 ANTONIO, JOHN LESTER PALADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 68 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
151 APARECIO, ANTHONY MABAGA
152 APIADO, LORENZE GEE DUMO
153 APIAG, VIC JAMES PEREZ
154 APIGO, JACK ESTEPA
155 APOSTOL, ANDRIAN CALAPE
156 APOSTOL, WELMAR TULINGIN
157 APULOG, CHRISTIAN CRISTOBAL
158 AQUILES, RANDEL MALBASIAS
159 AQUINO, JIM DANGLAY
160 ARABIT, ERWIN MINOR
161 ARABOS, JERRIC SALONGA
162 ARANAS, DWIGHT ABRAM ESPINO
163 ARAYA, ROMER BARRANTES
164 ARAÑO, WILBERT MIRANDA
165 ARBAN, GEORGE CELESTIAL
166 ARBIZ, DERICK ESLABAN
167 ARCALLANA, MARIA LISA VICUÑA
168 ARCANGEL, JIRELL REBOSQUILLO
169 ARCAYA, FREDERICK DE CHAVEZ
170 ARCEDE, DINA NAMO
171 ARCELO, DARWIN DOMIREZ
172 ARCENA, ANTONIO JR ATANACIO
173 ARCENAS, JUDE BACO
174 ARCEO, LEO JOSE BARRETTO
175 ARCHE, HIZLY ROSE NUÑEZ
176 ARDON, ARLEY MARIKIT
177 ARENAS, KATRINA SARAH
178 AREVALO, MZ KIRTH PEDROSO
179 ARIBUABO, ARECNEL PATAYAN
180 ARISTON, RENE AJOC
181 ARMANDO, KIM ANGELO DELA TORRE
182 ARMINTIA, ARNOLD ARCENA
183 ARMINTIA, JOHN LESTER BIAG
184 ARNAIZ, JUDE-EL CAGOT
185 ARQUIZA, DERWIN ITURALDE
186 ARRIBAS, LEO QUILATON
187 ASCUTIA, MARLON GRANDE
188 ASI, BHON JERIC MARASIGAN
189 ASI, BRYAN PITEL
190 ASILO, MARK JOSEPH SAYCON
191 ASINGUA, EBERT CLARITO
192 ASINGUA, LUIGI NIEL EJIS
193 ASNE, CLARK JOHN
194 ASOY, JONATHAN CALAMBA
195 ASTILLO, JOMAR SERNA
196 ASTUDILLO, ARIES MORALLOS
197 ASUNCION, CONSTANTINE FERNANDEZ
198 ASUNCION, JOHN MER CENTENO
199 ASUNCION, JORDAN KIM VICENTE
200 ASUNCION, ROCKSON GALLETES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 69 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ATIENZA, ANDREW PEREZ
202 ATIENZA, RALPH DERICK MITRA
203 ATOK, AD ROEL ALCOBER
204 ATUTUBO, CARLITO BOLA
205 ATUTUBO, JOHANNES ED PINCA
206 AUREA, JOSHUA BARIANTE
207 AUTENCIO, MARK CHRISTOPHER BUSTAMANTE
208 AUTENTICO, LORD NIÑO CRESCENCIO
209 AVELLANA, JANNO VON MAQUILING
210 AVENIDO, BON RITCH MIKE ONCE
211 AVENIDO, MA LYNEL MONTABLAN
212 AVENIDO, PEPITO JR ROMERO
213 AVES, JASON ROY MAALIW
214 AVILA, CHRISTIAN LIGAO
215 AVILA, CRISTIAN JAY SITOY
216 AVILA, SAMMY
217 AXALAN, WILLIAM III MAGBANUA
218 AZARCON, ARTURO JR MALOT
219 AZUL, JOEL BITANCOR
220 AZUREL, KENNETH ELDRIN LAMATA
221 AÑANA, GERONIMO AUZA
222 AÑANA, JAMES GORDON MENDIOLA
223 AÑONUEVO, JEREME LABADOR
224 BABANTO, ELLAMIE LADISLA
225 BACANI, DOMINADOR CASTILLO
226 BACANI, MARK CAYABYAB
227 BACANI, PAUL KEVIN ROSARIO
228 BACLAO, JERIC ALBA
229 BACOMO, JOHN MICHAEL ARMASA
230 BACONGA, CIRBERN MAGSACAY
231 BACSAL, JUSTIN ABADIANO
232 BACSAL, LUIS ANTONIO MABUTE
233 BACULO, REYNALDO JR UYAO
234 BACUNAWA, SAMUEL CRUZ
235 BADAJOS, IVAN KENNETH SANCHEZ
236 BADAJOS, MENARD LAPITAN
237 BADAYOS, RUEN DAVE ABELLANA
238 BADILLA, GEMS MARCEL JUMILLA
239 BADILLA, JULIECRIS ALFORQUE
240 BADINAS, JAN AUMAR MACAAMBAC
241 BADON, JOVEN MENDOZA
242 BADUA, JOHNSEN JUDE MACATUMBAS
243 BAES, JONATHAN ARBES
244 BAES, RICARDO III BANTA
245 BAGONA, IVAN JAMES GANGANO
246 BAGSIT, ACE-MAEL DIMAANO
247 BAGTAS, ALDWIN DE LEON
248 BAGUAL, MAR JOSEPH PERALTA
249 BAGUINANG, ROMJON DUMAGUIT
250 BALAGOSA, RODERICK OMAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 70 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BALANGA, ALLAN DOMINGO
252 BALANQUIT, MA JENNIFER GENAVIA
253 BALAO, STEPHANIE FAYE GALINDON
254 BALBIDO, CARLOS DALALO
255 BALDAPAN, MARCELINO JR SUMATRA
256 BALDONADO, HARRIETTE ABAYARI
257 BALDONADO, JARIEL QUIZA
258 BALDOS, DENNIS UGALE
259 BALDOVINO, ELLY BRENT CRESCENCIO
260 BALICOG, SANDRO FORMENTERA
261 BALILI, JOSEPT ANCHETA
262 BALILO, ACE VERGEL AYSON
263 BALINAS, JAMESON ECHAVEZ
264 BALIOS, MICHAEL CABUDOY
265 BALISTA, AESCHIER GERSHON MORTEJO
266 BALITON, KIM ADRIAN FLORES
267 BALIWAS, KENRICK JOHN BALAGUER
268 BALLETA, ALDRIN NALAZON
269 BALLETA, ALDUENE BARRIOS
270 BALO, KENNETH SOBRETODO
271 BALUYUT, JORIC SANTOS
272 BANCOLITA, GEORGE JODEN EMPIEDRAD
273 BANDAYANON, ABEGAIL GESIM
274 BANDER, RHADIN DAGUMDUMAN
275 BANDIEZ, REJIL GABRIEL
276 BANGAOIL, FRANCIS JUAN
277 BANGKIRIG, ZHUN WILFRED ORTEGA
278 BANHAON, CARLWAYNE LOPEZ
279 BANICO, LEE SIMON PANADERO
280 BANIQUED, MARK VILLANUEVA
281 BANSIL, ART CAPATI
282 BANTA, KEYCEE ATIENZA
283 BANTA, MICHAEL LAPPAY
284 BANTAYAN, ANDY LABAYO
285 BANTILAN, DINO REY ATABELO
286 BAQUIRAN, MARLON MENDOZA
287 BAQUIRAN, MARVIN VIRAY
288 BARANGAY, PAUL ANDREW CALAPAO
289 BARASAN, JOLY ORACION
290 BARATA, DONATO III QUIMILAT
291 BARBADO, ALVIN VILLAME
292 BARBASTRO, MELJAY BURCE
293 BARCE, MELCRIS VALILA
294 BARIA, JAYKE JOSUE
295 BARLIS, KENNETH LIKIGAN
296 BARLONGO, KIM SHERWIN ALLAS
297 BARQUEZ, BHRIAN KELLY DELA VICTORIA
298 BARRA, JIMMY BRIONES
299 BARRA, JOSEPH EMMANUEL VINUYA
300 BARRANTES, ALGIN CALAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 71 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BARRERA, MARIELLA GRACE ANNE LOLARGA
302 BARRERA, ROY VINCENT BONIFACIO
303 BARRERA, YDDETE LYN FERNANDEZ
304 BARRIOS, R-JAY MORADA
305 BARROGA, CHRISTIAN DAVID MADALURA
306 BARROSA, JAYRICK ALETA
307 BARRUGA, CELESTINO ALAYON
308 BARTOLO, RAYMART MARIÑAS
309 BARTOLOME, MICHAEL JAMES TOPINIO
310 BASA, ARNOLD TEREC
311 BASALO, FORTUNATO JR BACALA
312 BASATAN, JEFTEE BINAY-AN
313 BASAY, JOHN PAUL VERDIJO
314 BASCO, MICHAEL ADRIAN MIGUEL
315 BASCOS, STEPHEN TADIT
316 BASE, JELLYN ROJO
317 BASILIO, LORENCE YUSON
318 BASINANG, ALVIN ALCUEBA
319 BATAC, GLENN RAY THOMAS VALENCIA
320 BATANGUE, SHAIRRAH CLAIRE BAÑARES
321 BATHAN, JOEY OLARTE
322 BATIANCILA, ALLAN DE QUIROZ
323 BATILO, JERICK MEDINA
324 BATTAD, RYAN MARLOU COLLADO
325 BATULANON, JOREL MUÑEZ
326 BAUTISTA, ANGELO FORTES
327 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN POQUIZ
328 BAUTISTA, EDITO JR MABOLO
329 BAUTISTA, JEROME SISNERO
330 BAUTISTA, JHONAS RODICO
331 BAUTISTA, JHUN PASION
332 BAUTISTA, MALONEY ARIS
333 BAUTISTA, MARIA BEVERLY ARENDAYEN
334 BAUTISTA, RONEL MANALO
335 BAUTISTA, VER CAMPAÑA
336 BAUTISTA, VINCE JUSTIN FURIGAY
337 BAUTISTA, WILSON PANGANIBAN
338 BAWING, LEXTER GIL PAGLINAWAN
339 BAYANG, GIEV MACABECHA
340 BAYANG, JERICK MENIL
341 BAYLARAN, KENNETH DASILAO
342 BAYONA, JEFFRY PALUMBARIT
343 BAZAR, GLENN SUICO
344 BAÑARIA, ROSELITH INFELIZ
345 BAÑAS, JORGE LIWANAG
346 BAÑES, VINCE PORTUGUEZ
347 BAÑEZ, ROMEL LIPATA
348 BEBONIA, JOMAR BALANG
349 BEDUYA, LEO DAVE BALANDRA
350 BEGORNIA, JOSEPH DANDIE GREGORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 72 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BELAOS, DARWIN MADERA
352 BELARMINO, JAPHET BAYLON
353 BELASOTO, BEN CHRISTOPHER COMETA
354 BELGAR, EVA BROSO
355 BELLA, ARGIE TAMAYO
356 BELLEN, JOHN PAUL DANTE
357 BELLEZA, GARY BERNALES
358 BELLEZA, MARC ELO ABETO
359 BELLO, JOSEN YERIEVAN SARABIA
360 BELLOSILLO, MELVIN CASTILLO
361 BELMONTE, DALMACIO NONAN
362 BELON, DAN RONEL DIVINAGRACIA
363 BELOTINDOS, ANTONIO ABELLANOSA
364 BENEBE, JUAN CARLOS CAMPOS
365 BENEDICTO, ERBERT ALISON JULIAN
366 BENITO, DANICA CASTAÑEDA
367 BEOF, ZALDY JR APUYAN
368 BERIÑA, JERICHO MAULLION
369 BERNARDO, FELIX JR BUENAVENTURA
370 BERTULDO, DENNIS ABALOS
371 BESANA, ALPRINCE BULACAN
372 BESCORO, IAN KENT SEÑORA
373 BESERIL, MARK RUAYA
374 BIAGO, TRISHA MARIE TRABALLO
375 BIBIT, ANGIE VILLA
376 BIBON, RICKY OBSEQUIO
377 BICONG, CRISALDO MANNOD
378 BILAN, REO PANES
379 BILAR, JEFRIE ABEJO
380 BILAR, JERSON GUIANG
381 BILUGAN, MARIE KRIS MORALES
382 BINGCULA, REYGAN BAYOTLANG
383 BINWAG, EFREN DUMAYO
384 BIONG, ARGEM DOLIGUEZ
385 BISCO, MARK JOSEPH NABLE
386 BITAO, RAMRAM MARAVILLAS
387 BITARA, JAYVEE IAN GENEBLAZO
388 BLANZA, MARK ANTHONY MARBIDA
389 BOCALAN, ZYRENE MAE ASIMAN
390 BOLA, HAZEL ANN SAN BUENAVENTURA
391 BOLANDO, BEVERLY JOY PALACIO
392 BOLIGOR, RAJ JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
393 BOLIVAR, CRIS PEÑEBA
394 BOLIVAR, JON LORD GUARDAPIES
395 BOLIVAR, ROBERT IBAYAN
396 BOLLOZOS, EARVIN ABAD
397 BONAVENTE, JOSE JR JOVEN
398 BONCODIN, BRYAN CAUILAN
399 BONDOC, EDUARDO JR LURA
400 BONHOC, RICKY JR CARPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 73 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BONSOL, BON REX ALCANTARA
402 BOOK, DAVE MARK MACUROY
403 BOQUE, JAESON SAYSON
404 BORDE, ALEXANDER CABALLES
405 BORINGOT, ALLAN BIRON
406 BORJA, WYNCI FOLLOSO
407 BORLEO, BUNNY BOY PASTOR
408 BORREL, JETSON-LEE IDA
409 BOSQUE, VINCENT RYAN INDOLOS
410 BOSTON, KRISTINE LAGDAMEN
411 BRACAMONTE, ERWIN CASAQUITE
412 BRAÑA, BENJIE PEREGRIN
413 BRIGAÑO, RACHEL SASOTIL
414 BRIONES, ALLIEN RICHARD DE CASTRO
415 BRIONES, ELJAY ANUBA
416 BRIONES, EMERSON DOCTORA
417 BRUNO, ALWIN BARTOLOME
418 BRUTAS, DEOGRACIAS CELLS
419 BUATIS, JOHN ARBIE DELFIN
420 BUCAL, JAYSON PACHECO
421 BUCATIJA, JERAM VIAJEDOR
422 BUCSIT, ERNIE
423 BUENAFLOR, DEEJAY JOVIDA
424 BUENAFLOR, MELVIN REBUTICA
425 BUENAFLOR, MIGUEL LIBOSANA
426 BUENAVIDA, RAYMART DELA TORRE
427 BUENAVISTA, GIAN CARLO TORRES
428 BUENO, JOHN ROLAND CORONADO
429 BUENVIAJE, NEIL TRISTAN MARAMOT
430 BUFETE, CHRISTIAN TALHA
431 BUISING, AMMIEL GIBA
432 BULATAO, RAYMART MAGLEO
433 BULATAO, ROGER JR DERLA
434 BULATAO, WYNMARC SANTOS
435 BULLANDAY, MARK AIAN CLEMEÑA
436 BULLECER, VIRGIL IRA GERALDO
437 BULUSAN, JUNE "BJ" PASCUAL
438 BUMANGHAT, ALLEN BRYAN DOMINONG
439 BUMANGLAG, MARCK NOUV SIMON
440 BUNAGAN, EMERSON EDWARD GUMARAC
441 BUNCALAN, JOHN MARK FABOR
442 BUNYI, MARVIN TUYO
443 BURCE, GERRY RULL
444 BURGOS, JAMES ORLAN PADILLA
445 BUSTAMANTE, JERRY SUHAYON
446 BUSTARGA, BRYAN CERILLO
447 BUTRON, LESTER JOHN TOSTON
448 BUYAYO, KEVIN BUHONG
449 BUYCO, ARNEL TIANGHA
450 CAAGBAY, KRISTELLE ANNE MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 74 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CABACOG, PHILIP MANGANA
452 CABACSAN, ALBERTO CALOT
453 CABADDU, ROGER JR RANCES
454 CABAGNAN, CRISTOPHER BERSOLA
455 CABAHUG, CRISTY VELLAFRANCA
456 CABAHUG, SUNNY JR DEWARA
457 CABALES, JAYPEE PARCO
458 CABALLERO, GLENN GUTIERREZ
459 CABALLERO, REYNALDO JR DAMASCO
460 CABALUM, RON JOSEPH GANCHERO
461 CABANADA, CHRISTOPHER MEDRANO
462 CABANAYAN, JULIUS XEXXAR DEUS
463 CABANBAN, ROBERT CARIAGA
464 CABANGON, CHRISTIAN ABREU
465 CABANGON, RICA PAULENE YANTO
466 CABANSAL, ANNA ISIDORA PRUDENCIADO
467 CABARLES, MARK ANTHONY MARCAIDA
468 CABATAN, JEREK HABON
469 CABATBAT, BRYAN JOSHUA CAACBAY
470 CABEL, ARIEL ROGELIO JAMON
471 CABERTE, ALDEN JOSEPH ESPIJO
472 CABERTE, CHRISTOPHER MONTON
473 CABIGUIN, JESSIE GARADO
474 CABILA, RITCHELL CERADO
475 CABILES, LOWIE ANADON
476 CABILES, MEADJIELU DAYLE CABUYAO
477 CABRELA, EMMANUEL GALVEZ
478 CABRERA, CLARK VINCENT BALLESTEROS
479 CABRERA, KEN ROD MELLOW PEREZ
480 CABRERA, LENNIE MARZO
481 CABRERA, MARCO PAOLO MARTINEZ
482 CABRERA, RUSSEL SORIANO
483 CABUEÑAS, AARON TIMOTHY BALZOMO
484 CACERES, CAMILLE KAYE DELIVA
485 CACERES, ROSEL BRONDIAL
486 CACULBA, LUDIMER JR ADALIM
487 CADA, NOLY OLAN
488 CADANG, WILLIAM JEFFERSON FRIGILLANA
489 CADAYONG, MARK JAWORSKI SIBUL
490 CADELIÑA, GREGGY ANTHONY MADRIÑAN
491 CAGADAS, ARIEL DELADA
492 CAGAOAN, LEANDRO CORTEZ
493 CAGAS, ALDRIN ELESORIO
494 CAGUICLA, HAZEL JANE ORBON
495 CAGUICLA, MARK JOSEPH NOVENO
496 CAHANAP, JOSIE TUMAMPIL
497 CAHANSA, LORELYN EBALE
498 CAILO, MARLON JR TIBURCIO
499 CAINAP, CEDRIC DOMINGUEZ
500 CAJOLO, KLEIN LIBO-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 75 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CAJURAO, MARK GENDER PASCUAL
502 CALAGUI, PRINCESS ANGEL ABUBO
503 CALALO, RONALD REYNO MACEDA
504 CALATIN, ALLAN FIRMANES
505 CALAYAG, MARLON CAMACHO
506 CALAZAN, JOHN LESTER PRUDENTE
507 CALDO, AMELIA MALABUYOC
508 CALIAO, MARK CYRIL PAYOS
509 CALINDONG, REYNALDO DEGUINIO
510 CALISING, ZAYREEN ROSE ISBERTO
511 CALLANTA, CZARINA PUNZALAN
512 CALLEJA, JEZREEL PAYAWAL
513 CALMA, KIEL JOHN CAO
514 CALOPE, FRANKLIN OLLODO
515 CALUMPANG, MC KEVIN ONONGAN
516 CALUÑA, JHONIELHU DADOR
517 CAMACHO, GERALD ARCE
518 CAMARTIN, ROLLY GUANTES
519 CAMBA, RYAN JAY TUBAL
520 CAMERO, JAYKURTZ GEROY
521 CAMILOTES, RAYAN GAUDICOS
522 CAMINO, MARJORIE GIBERTAS
523 CAMPEHIOS, GEN WEN ALARCON
524 CAMPOS, JOHN VINCENT REGALA
525 CAMPOS, PIO BATOON
526 CAMPOSANO, NASARIO FESALBON
527 CANADALLA, KENNETH JOHN ATUEL
528 CANALIN, JOHN PAUL FRANCIS CAMPILLANOS
529 CANDIDO, JEFFREY INOC
530 CANENCIA, JOVANE PECATOSTE
531 CANGA, EMMANUEL BRENNICK CHAN
532 CANILLAS, RONNEL NASON
533 CANLAPAN, ARREN BALUYUT
534 CANLAS, GLANZ ROMUALDO
535 CANTARA, VON KENNETH ULZORON
536 CANTOS, LAARNI CABATAY
537 CANTOS, MARLON DAVE ILAGAN
538 CANTOS, RAMEL REGUERO
539 CANTUBA, JOSELITO JR CASIDSID
540 CAPA, JERAMME DIPAY
541 CAPAGALAN, AL-JEF MACAWILE
542 CAPARAL, JAY VELASCO
543 CAPARAL, JONALD VELASCO
544 CAPELO, IVAN ACE DESEAR
545 CAPILI, KRISTIAN PHILIP
546 CAPISTRANO, RUSSEL FALCUNAYA
547 CAPULSO, JOSEPH WIEN DELOS SANTOS
548 CAPUYAN, MARIA ROGELYN ABAYON
549 CARABIT, CHRISTIAN LESLEY MAYO
550 CARAG, MARC LESTER BAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 76 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CARAGOS, JOHN MAVERICK VALENZUELA
552 CARANTO, LARRY PARAY
553 CARBAJOSA, NICOLE DURAY
554 CARCASONA, JUDAH BEN DOLLOSO
555 CARDENAS, CHRISTIAN REGATIS
556 CARDINES, KHYM LORENZO
557 CARDONES, CYRUS PAJARO
558 CAREN, JEFREY GAUDICOS
559 CARIAGA, JEFFREY CARDENAS
560 CARIÑO, MARK ANGELO CAYABYAB
561 CARLOS, JOSHUA GLENN SANTOS
562 CARNECER, ANJO SANIEL
563 CARNECER, JONH FETER TENAJEROS
564 CARNICE, ALFRED CASTROJO
565 CARNO, CLIFF BONICK COTEJAR
566 CARO, CLEMENT VAL ANGELINO
567 CARREON, JOSHUA NOE LORENCE BATOMALAQUE
568 CARRIEDO, KARLO ORTIGUERRA
569 CASALME, GEORGE CELOZA
570 CASAMA, MARWIN ESGUERRA
571 CASAO, DONDEE AXALAN
572 CASAVILLA, JANE MAE DE LUNA
573 CASITE, ELMAR LENTIJA
574 CASQUETE, SEAN LATORRE
575 CASTAÑARES, JOHN RIO MACASIEB
576 CASTAÑEDA, NIKKO TAN
577 CASTELO, EDWARD LACBAYAN
578 CASTILLO, EMMANUEL DUEÑAS
579 CASTILLO, INRIKO GONZALVO
580 CASTILLO, JURIMAR BULANON
581 CASTILLON, MARLON FUENTES
582 CASTOR, RENN CARLO APQUIS
583 CASTRO, ALDRIN DANDAN
584 CASTRO, BRYAN ALBERT SANTOS
585 CASTRO, GERALD JOHN ASUNCION
586 CASTRO, GILBERT PETER FERRER
587 CASTRO, JAN MICHAEL INGAL
588 CASUGA, LOI KRISTOFFER LIGERALDE
589 CASUPANAN, CURT JUSTINE GOZON
590 CATAHAN, RALPH FABI
591 CATALAN, RAYMART GINCONO
592 CATALLA, JOHN RAY OSTAN
593 CATAMCO, JOMAR GABONADA
594 CATAN, BRYAN ANTHONY PINEDA
595 CATAPANG, ALVIN BANTOG
596 CATAPANG, JEREMIAH BELINO
597 CATBAGAN, JAYSON ABENDAÑO
598 CATE, ROQUE CARDONA
599 CATEDAS, DAVID JOHN RUBINO
600 CATIMBANG, KIM PATRICK OLIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 77 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CATIPON, NERVIN GALANG
602 CATOLICO, CHRISTOPHER DARWIN QUINTOY
603 CATOLTOL, LOUIE MAAMO
604 CATUBAY, ARVIN TOGONON
605 CATUERA, MARVIN JEBULAN
606 CAVANEYRO, JAYSON ARANCES
607 CAYABYAB, FLORENCIO JR SAMSON
608 CAYABYAB, KURT RUSSEL ULANDAY
609 CAYABYAB, MIKLEEN MUNAR
610 CAYANAN, WILLIAM ESPELA
611 CAYASA, BERMUNDO I ARNUZA
612 CAYETANO, JOSHUA FERRIDO
613 CAYLO, RAYMOND JAY TAYAHOP
614 CAYOBIT, JHEROME BANTONORE
615 CAÑA, KEVIN PERA
616 CEBEDA, KENETH FRANCISCO
617 CELEBRADO, CARLO PARRO
618 CELESTIAL, ELMAR LUCILO
619 CELO, ROGEN ALEGADO
620 CERDIÑO, JOYCE ANN INTERINO
621 CERVANTES, RJ ELEISON ASCRATE
622 CHAN, ROSE ANGELIKA MENDEZ
623 CHAVEZ, HARRY PLATON
624 CHENG, LIEZEL ABROGUEÑA
625 CHING, LEA XANDRA BAYAWA
626 CHING, ROGER JR JARITO
627 CHIVA, RONEL CATUNAO
628 CHU, ALDRIN PONFERRADA
629 CHUA, DERRICK JOHN TUMALIUAN
630 CHUA, MARIANNE BALLESTEROS
631 CINCO, GASPAR DALE LAGONOY
632 CIPRIANO, ARIES SARSONAS
633 CLAMOSA, MARK LESTER ARCA
634 CLARION, FERROSE ALBERCA
635 CLEMENTE, JONATHAN TEAÑO
636 CLEMEÑA, CLEM CARLO BOLONIA
637 CO, MARK CHRISTIAN PAZ
638 COBACHA, CLARK MARVIN DE PAZ
639 COBALLES, PATRICK BALUBAL
640 COLAGO, ADRIAN CRIS NARISMA
641 COLANDOG, SHELLA MARIE BADURIA
642 COLANGOY, EDMON MONTON
643 COLASITO, RODA DIMAPANAG
644 COLDAS, AQUILLES MESOGA
645 COLDES, JAIME JR SUMAYAO
646 COLES, NIÑO LIGAN
647 COLINARES, MONROE LOPEZ
648 COLIS, JANE DEIL PALAY
649 COLLAO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TAMPOC
650 COLOMA, DEOMEDES JR LIBERATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 78 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
651 COMETA, CLARK LEMUEL SUNGA
652 CONCEPCION, RALF CUBOS
653 CONDE, NIXON TRADIO
654 CONEJOS, RAUL CUYOS
655 CONSTANTINO, RENIER LACHICA
656 CONTRERAS, ROBERT DUYA
657 CORALES, GRANT LAURENS RODRIGUEZ
658 CORBITA, ALEJANDRO JR TEREC
659 CORDERO, MARK CHRISTIAN ALEGRE
660 CORPUZ, KIMBERLY BADILLES
661 CORPUZ, MARK DARWIN DELOS REYES
662 CORPUZ, SHIRWIN YUTIS
663 CORRAL, ROJEAN GARGANERA
664 CORREA, ALLEN CHRISTIAN AGUILAR
665 CORREA, JASON JAY BARADI
666 CORSANES, ILUMINADO III AVILA
667 CORSINO, MANUEL PAOLO
668 CORTEZ, HEIDI ANN LEYSA
669 CORTEZ, LYDELL BRIÑOZA
670 CORTEZ, ROB JOHN FAJARDO
671 CORTEZ, ROMAR NOVIO
672 COSENAS, ABITO JR HUSAIN
673 COSMO, JOEMAR ESTOQUE
674 COSTALES, CHRISTIAN MOLINA
675 COSTINIANO, JOHN-JOHN PEDRALVEZ
676 COTO, JUDE CATA-AL
677 CREDO, DENNIS JAY MANGAMPO
678 CRISOLO, JULIUS ESTIGOY
679 CRUZ, JAMES EARL AÑONUEVO
680 CRUZ, JEMSEL CABRERA
681 CRUZ, JEROME MALIT
682 CRUZ, JONAS JAMES NAVARRO
683 CRUZ, MARK GERALD ARELLANO
684 CUABO, JEFFREY ANGELO RODINAS
685 CUAJAO, MICKMAHER VILLA
686 CUARESMA, GRANT IMMANUEL INIEGO
687 CUBANGBANG, JEFFERSON SORIANO
688 CUDAL, FRANCISCO III DE LOS REYES
689 CUERDA, MARK JOSEPH BATAC
690 CUERDO, HAROLD BENEDICT OAFALLAS
691 CUETO, JAN MARCO ALDOVER
692 CUETO, JOVEN RABINO
693 CUEVAS, JOHN ISRAEL TROYO
694 CUI, ROMMEL ORIA
695 CULIUAN, KENNETH JOIE ANTONIO
696 CUNDANGAN, NORMAN SEBASTIAN
697 CURA, EIRWELL VERGARA
698 CURITANA, CHEERJOY MASAGCA
699 CUSI, CHRISTIAN LATORRE
700 CUSTODIO, MARIA CECILIA ANTAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 79 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
701 CUSTODIO, PAUL MICHAEL BUMANGLAG
702 DABALOS, ELMER LEVISTE
703 DACLES, JOMAR JABIÑAR
704 DADOR, FREDIE NIEL III CATADMAN
705 DAGASUHAN, LOURENCE PAHUNANG
706 DAGOTDOT, NOEL JUDE DEVORA
707 DAGSAAN, JOHNLIE MARK AQUILES
708 DAIRO, NIÑO BAGUHIN
709 DALAGAN, ROMMEL ROBIN
710 DALDE, MARIAN DIOLATA
711 DALINO, DONALD DANIEL QUINTERO
712 DALMAN, JOHN MARIE TEOFILO
713 DALURO, LYNN MORICO
714 DALUT, NARCISO JR REUBAL
715 DAMASCO, CHRISTAL JOY SOSA
716 DANIAS, JENO DIOLA
717 DAO-AS, MOSES KERVIN TOMA-AG
718 DAO-DAO, JESHER CHIPO
719 DAPITAN, ARCHIE JUTBA
720 DAQUIZ, KING HARRY PALLAYA
721 DARADAL, KER EMEDIE MABULAY
722 DARANCIANG, VERNARD ORPIA
723 DARROCA, MARK JONELL IGNACIO
724 DASALLA, JHERALD BUMANGLAG
725 DASOK, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SISON
726 DATA, WES FRANI
727 DAVID, JERWIN RIVERA
728 DAVID, RONAN CONCILLADO
729 DAWANA, ANGELO SERRAN
730 DAWANG, MICHAEL MUSNI
731 DAYA, REY BACULIO
732 DAYO, KAZUHIRO MANIMTIM
733 DE BELEN, JOSHER RON YSMAEL
734 DE BORJA, MIKE JHON FLORES
735 DE CASTRO, GENER LID
736 DE CASTRO, MARK LAURENCE VILLAFRANCA
737 DE FIESTA, ABRAHAM VILLAPA
738 DE GUIA, DICK SIXTA
739 DE GUIA, DOMINIC LACASANDILE
740 DE GUIA, LESLEE ANGELES
741 DE GUZMAN, DARRYLL DOCUSIN
742 DE GUZMAN, ROMEO JR SANTIAGO
743 DE JESUS, CARLO ANGELES
744 DE JESUS, JOHN KARLO SALVADOR
745 DE JESUS, JOHN VINCENT
746 DE JESUS, MICHAEL CENTENO
747 DE JESUS, MICHAEL ANGELO CELESTINO
748 DE JESUS, TEODORO JR MAYBANTING
749 DE JUAN, MHELJES CABONELAS
750 DE LA CRUZ, ALEJO GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 80 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
751 DE LA CRUZ, ISMAEL ROEL NINOBLA
752 DE LA CRUZ, JOMARL ERIC ALEJANDRINO
753 DE LA CRUZ, RALPH RANDEL ALLAG
754 DE LA CRUZ, STEVEN ABONALES
755 DE LA CUESTA, FEDERICO VILLANUEVA
756 DE LA CUESTA, HAZEL CRIZ OSLEG
757 DE LA SIERRA, JOVANI FULLIDO
758 DE LARA, ULYSSES JR SIMON
759 DE LAS ALAS, KERBIE JOIE MERCADO
760 DE LEON, MITCH ALDI MERAMBEL
761 DE LOS REYES, JUDITH BALITUSTOS
762 DE LOS REYES, JULIUS ARANDIA
763 DE LUNA, EDRIAN DAIGO
764 DE MESA, JHON PATRICK SOMONTAN
765 DE MESA, JOHN CHARNOLD HERNANDEZ
766 DE OCAMPO, JENIFER FAILMA
767 DE RAMA, DAVID CHRISTIAN
768 DE ROA, REYMOND ROI BASAN
769 DE VERA, CYRUS TAMONDONG
770 DE VERA, JORLAN DELA CRUZ
771 DEBIL, JIM JOHN DONOSO
772 DECENILLA, ADRIAN GONZALES
773 DECLARO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD SERBAN
774 DECOSTA, ALEXANDER BANDIEZ
775 DEE, CAMILLE DOMER
776 DEFEO, ROWEL BANAN
777 DEGUIÑO, JOMAR GABORNE
778 DEIPARINE, JORDAN CAPUTOL
779 DEJARME, SCANNER RONQUILLO
780 DEJAÑO, RYAN CARLO ASUBAR
781 DEL AYRE, RAYMUND CLEDERA
782 DEL ROSARIO, JAYSON ARDENIO
783 DEL ROSARIO, ROCKY JOHN LEAL
784 DEL VALLE, JEFFREY ROSIALDA
785 DELA, LEO JHON AGUILAR
786 DELA CALZADA, SHERLOCK JONES JORNALES
787 DELA CRUZ, ALEXZANDRE MARK SANTOS
788 DELA CRUZ, ARVIN CRUZ
789 DELA CRUZ, ERNESTO JOSEP
790 DELA CRUZ, FRANZ KENDRICK CORPUZ
791 DELA CRUZ, GERSON LABITA
792 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY CABIAO
793 DELA CRUZ, JENICA VERANO
794 DELA CRUZ, JIM DARREN GUANZON
795 DELA CRUZ, JOHN REY YCO
796 DELA CRUZ, MARK DUSTIN ABAD
797 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN JULIUS DY
798 DELA CRUZ, MATT AGUSTIN DAÑOS
799 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL JHON LAPPAY
800 DELA CRUZ, RIONELL BELCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 81 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
801 DELA CRUZ, WILLIAM HAYT PADUA
802 DELA PEÑA, WILVER BENIGAY
803 DELA TORRE, ARNEL MARQUILENCIA
804 DELA TORRE, RAYMOND DEDICATORIA
805 DELFIN, RICKY MARTIN DACLES
806 DELFINADO, THOMY HERADA
807 DELICANA, DAVE ALCANSADO
808 DELICANO, CHADIE LANZAR
809 DELIO, AMIEL ESNARA
810 DELISO, CRISTOPHER JAMES SUPERO
811 DELIZO, MARK JOHN PAUL LAVADIA
812 DELLOMOS, FERDINAND ESPERANZATE
813 DELORIA, DAN ALVIN GARIANDO
814 DELOS REYES, ANGELITO ANINAO
815 DELOS REYES, JAMES KARL REOLA
816 DELOS REYES, REDEN CAYETANO
817 DELOS REYES, ZJ NEILL DALUMPINES
818 DELOS SANTOS, ROSE ANNE CULILAP
819 DEMDAM, MARK LEANDREW CAREZO
820 DENOSO, ALADIN CARANZO
821 DEONTOY, ROWEL JUSTO
822 DEPOSITARIO, JOHN ERICK QUINTANA
823 DERILO, LOUISEL SUGUITAN
824 DERPO, VINCENT LOUIE CILLE
825 DESEO, JAIME JR CAJERIC
826 DESPI, MICHAELA DETERALA
827 DETRUZ, DONALD MERCADO
828 DEYTO, AARON LAGARDE
829 DIAZ, DEXTER LAYACAN
830 DIAZ, DIANA ROSE DOMO
831 DIAZ, LEO ADRIAN BAMA
832 DICION, MICHELLE ANGELA SANTOS
833 DIEGA, DARWIN JAY EJANDRA
834 DIEGO, ROHB JOSEPH REYES
835 DIFUNTORUM, MILAN MABITASAN
836 DIGAL, RONLEY MALAZARTE
837 DIGAN, EDELMAR BERNABE
838 DIGAP, ABRAHAM JR TUMAMAO
839 DILLOSA, JENNY ROSE FERNANDEZ
840 DIMAANO, FRANCIS AGUILERA
841 DIMAANO, JOMARI ROMBAOA
842 DIMACULANGAN, PI GRACE VALDEZ
843 DIMAPILIS, RONALD REYES
844 DIMASANGKA, ABUBAKR SARO
845 DIMAUNAHAN, LOURENCE ADRIEL ARGUELLES
846 DIN, JUDITH BALBALOSA
847 DINEROS, MARK JOSEPH SORIANO
848 DINGAL, JAFDINE JAN JABAGAT
849 DINGLASAN, CHRISTIAN LUIS BALUYOT
850 DINGLASAN, GLENN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 82 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
851 DINULOS, JOEL MATTHEW VALMORIA
852 DIOKNO, MARK DAVE MALICDEM
853 DIONISIO, NIÑO BIEN TORING
854 DIPASUPIL, CARL GENRE MILLARES
855 DOBLAS, ROBERTO JR TORREGOSA
856 DOCTOLERO, RHOMAR IBAY
857 DOCTOR, MICHAEL ANGELO ALIPOSA
858 DOCTOR, NINA ANDREA MAGPANTAY
859 DOLFO, CHRISTIAN JAMES PALMA
860 DOLORFINO, RAYMOND BUNAGAN
861 DOLOTINA, JOVIE MICAH VENUS ALIPAT
862 DOMAGAS, MILTON ROI SISON
863 DOMETITA, RUBEN JOHN
864 DOMINGO, HILLARY MAY DELGACO
865 DOMINGO, MART ALLEN DALANGPAN
866 DOMINGSIL, SPHEIRE JOY BATTULAYAN
867 DOMINGUEZ, JOY GRACE CLARO
868 DOMINGUEZ, RODOLFO JR AVILA
869 DOMPOR, ALAN REY URSABIA
870 DOMUGHO, BENJAMIN POCONG
871 DONDOYANO, RAFAEL JEROME GEALOGO
872 DONDOYANO, REY JETRO GEALOGO
873 DONOR, MA ELOISA DINEROS
874 DORING, EDDIE JR ALVAREZ
875 DOTE, SHYRA CLARENCE GERAWA
876 DRIJE, EARLJOHN FRANCISCO
877 DUARTE, JORDAN MALTO
878 DUCAS, PAUL ALIADO
879 DUHAPA, MELVIN POLINAG
880 DULAY, JOHN NOMEL ALOOT
881 DULDULAO, DEXEL DOMINGO
882 DULDULAO, JAYFREE ROY
883 DUMANAT, REGEN GARVINO
884 DUMANJOG, DIO BOTONA
885 DUMARIG, MARVIN LLAGONO
886 DUMASIG, CHRISTIAN ROD FEROLINO
887 DUMAYA, DEZELYN SAN GABRIEL
888 DUMDUM, AVID ROMANILLOS
889 DUMLAO, JEOFFREY PUZON
890 DUMLAO, MARIELLE RAPAJON
891 DUMLING, ROBERT REMOLTA
892 DUNGCA, BRYAN MERENCIANO
893 DUNGCA, LESTER MANALO
894 DUNGGANON, JESS LLOYD ESCANER
895 DURAN, JECHO BALASBAS
896 DUROPAN, ELJEMAR APAO
897 DUTERTE, ALDREN DEL ROSARIO
898 DUTERTE, JASON ORILLOSA
899 DUTERTE, LESTER PEROCHO
900 DUYAGIT, CHARLIE MARK SARUDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 83 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
901 DUÑO, JASPER OLIVER OLA
902 EBALLE, LORENZO AÑORA
903 EBARLE, EDMEDIO
904 EBDAO, REXAN ABAO
905 EBORA, JERRY BAHALA
906 EBRADA, SHARELE DIVINA
907 ECHAGUE, DARYL FEROLINO
908 ECRAELA, JOHN MICHAEL CAGALAWAN
909 EDADES, BEN IVAN EDNALINO
910 EDURIA, MARC ERIN DE SILVA
911 EGIPTO, RAFAEL CORPIN
912 EHIA, JOHN CARLO FULLENTE
913 EISMA, RANNY DACALAÑO
914 ELENTORIO, MARK GILBERT REDILA
915 ELEVERA, JOSUA CABARON
916 ELONA, JAN REMCY PAGUNSAN
917 ELONA, JUDELYN CAPILA
918 ELOSO, RODEL RAMIREZ
919 EMBANECIDO, DENBER GARCIA
920 EMBATE, MERVIN ABLANIA
921 EMPREDO, ANGELO MERCADER
922 ENANO, ANGELICA FUNTALVA
923 ENCANTO, MARIEL ROLDAN
924 ENCONADO, ZANDRO LIM
925 ENDAYA, FORT LEONARD SANTIAGO
926 ENERO, JOSHUA JASMIN
927 ENIDE, EMIL ANTHONY ADAL
928 ENOPEÑA, MARLON MANDIN
929 ENRIQUEZ, JERICO SALAPARE
930 ENRIQUEZ, MENARD CARLOS
931 ENRIQUEZ, PAUL DERICK NOCHE
932 ENTONG, JOHN PAUL DONADO
933 ENTROLISO, JAMES MARK LUCERO
934 ERA, GIANNE CARLO CHUA
935 ERAS, FELIX III ENERO
936 ERASMO, JOMAR VIRREY
937 ERCILLA, JOSEPH JOHN ELBANBUENA
938 ERELLANA, NEL CHRISTIAN SADIANG-ABAY
939 ERGINA, CLARK DANIEL SUDARIO
940 ERMINO, JOFHIT RAPSING
941 ESCALO, GEORGE JR PASCUAL
942 ESCANDA, JUANITO PADUA
943 ESCANES, DARYL JOSEPH GUZON
944 ESCASURA, MAYNARD ALBERCA
945 ESCOBAR, ANGELO BORAIS
946 ESCOBAR, FRANCIS NICOLAS BALLAD
947 ESCOBAR, VINCE ALVIN CALUYA
948 ESCOBER, ANZARI REBURIANO
949 ESCOTO, BRIAN ZEUS LABASBAS
950 ESGUERRA, CARLO FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 84 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN TAÑALA
952 ESLAO, RENATO JR LAO-ANG
953 ESPE, RAYMOND PICARDAL
954 ESPEJO, KENNETH O' BRIAND DIOSES
955 ESPERAS, ARIEL ROBLES
956 ESPIA, RAMON JACINTO ALICBUSAN
957 ESPIGOL, FRANCIS ROLLIN GIGANTONE
958 ESPINA, LORENZ ADRIAN ALEJANDRE
959 ESPINA, SHIELA MAE SAN JOSE
960 ESPINOSA, NORIEL BATOTO
961 ESPIRITU, ANGELO FRANCIS BUCAO
962 ESPIRITU, CHRISTIAN MATEO
963 ESPIRITU, GEROME GARIN
964 ESPIRITU, PERCIVAL DE VERA
965 ESPIÑA, MAY CARLOS
966 ESPONILLA, ALJON BORROMEO
967 ESQUIBIL, RYAN ACOSTA
968 ESTABILLO, JAMES JOHN IGNACO
969 ESTABILLO, KELVIN RAMOS
970 ESTACIO, GINO JAMES CASTRO
971 ESTADILLA, KAREN PALARCA
972 ESTEBAN, CHRISTIAN MERVIN MACASINAG
973 ESTEBAN, JOHN JACUB SOLMERANO
974 ESTEBAN, NICOLE QUIÑONES
975 ESTEPA, ALFREDO MAGNO
976 ESTEVES, GLENZON ESCALA
977 ESTEVES, ROLLIE JEBB HERRERA
978 ESTILLER, CHARLITO JR ESPINOSA
979 ESTILLORE, JOY BERNARDINO
980 ESTILLORE, REYMART SAGALDIA
981 ESTIOLA, RENANTE BASIYA
982 ESTOESTA, AVELON MARTINEZ
983 ESTRADA, LOUIS JAN ARRIES DUMLAO
984 ESTREBILLA, JOHN REYJIE DELOS SANTOS
985 EUDEN, ALEXIS JAEN BAUTISTA
986 EUGENIO, MARK BRYAN ILAO
987 EULE, ALLAN DARRYL DE VERA
988 EVALOBO, VERNON NUEVE
989 EVANGELISTA, ARJAY DE LA CRUZ
990 EVANGELISTA, JAN IRVIN CRUZ
991 EVANGELISTA, JUAN MANUEL ANTAZO
992 EVANGELISTA, LEMUEL BALMES
993 EVANGELISTA, MA JILLIAN BALMES
994 EVARISTO, HARVEY CARAMILLO
995 FABE, JESSIE CRAVE
996 FABITO, DANDY FERRANCOL
997 FACA, GINO ALDAMAR
998 FACUNDO, SHAMEL JEN DIAZ
999 FADULLO, ANTHONY IV MASONGSONG
1000 FAJADER, PAULO MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 85 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 FAJARDO, ZACHARY ROE CONTRERAS
1002 FAJARITO, CHRISTINE ANN FAA
1003 FALLORINA, ARGIE PASCUA
1004 FAMERO, BRETT PEREZ
1005 FAMINIAL, MARIA BERNADETTE FADRIQUELA
1006 FANG, JAY LORD COSTALES
1007 FANUNCIO, JAYSON VERGARA
1008 FARILLON, JESMAR YESCA
1009 FAROL, ELBERT LLAMADO
1010 FAUSTO, ANGELICA MAE JUEGO
1011 FAUSTO, JIMMY ARMENDI
1012 FELARCA, JET RUSSEL GARDOSE
1013 FELECIO, ALBIN LEONARD REBUSORA
1014 FELIPE, DAISY ANN MAGNO
1015 FELIPE, RODERICK BALINONG
1016 FELIPE, WILFRED BENIGNO
1017 FELIX, WENDY LIWLIWA
1018 FERNANDEZ, JAMES ELWIN LAGUNA
1019 FERNANDEZ, JOEL CORTEJO
1020 FERNANDEZ, JOHN MARK SUMCAD
1021 FERNANDEZ, JUAN LORENZO BERMUDA
1022 FERNANDEZ, KIM DEMASIADO
1023 FERNANDEZ, MANNY SERING
1024 FERNANDEZ, RAMEL DE LA CRUZ
1025 FERNANDEZ, ROMMEL ROCERO
1026 FERNANDEZ, RYAN JAMES HALILI
1027 FERNANDEZ, VAN HAROLD BAÑAR
1028 FERNANDO, JAYSON MACASANDAG
1029 FERNANDO, OHLAN JEFFERSON TAMONDONG
1030 FEROLINO, CLINT BENEDICT ARC PANES
1031 FERRER, MARC JOSEPH BERNARDO
1032 FERRER, MICHAEL PEROCHE
1033 FERRERAS, DEOSHUA TORRON
1034 FERRY, LENI JOHN JR FALLARIA
1035 FESALBON, RHOD JAY GALACITE
1036 FETALVER, KIM DULCE
1037 FETILUNA, ULYSIS TADLIP
1038 FIGUERAS, CARLO ERLANO
1039 FIGURACION, AL PATAGNAN
1040 FILLE, JONATHAN CAMAN
1041 FILLOMENA, STANLY INOCENTE
1042 FILLOMENA, SUSANO JR INOCENTE
1043 FINEZA, DARYL JAMES CAMBA
1044 FISARET, MARK JOSHUA MEJICO
1045 FLAVIANO, ADONIS WAMILDA
1046 FLOJO, JOHN CEDRICK BATUAC
1047 FLORA, JULIUS BROVO
1048 FLORALDE, CHARLENE MAE
1049 FLORENTINO, ARNOLD SOTTO
1050 FLORENTINO, LUISA BEATRICE CACATIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 86 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 FLORES, CARL JOSHUA SAMSON
1052 FLORES, CHRISTIAN MARK CARVAJAL
1053 FLORES, DWIGHT KRISTIAN AGUSTIN
1054 FLORES, ENRIQUE SR VIDAL
1055 FLORES, GABRIEL MAGSINO
1056 FLORES, JERICO DENOSTA
1057 FLORES, JUSTIN HARVEY REALINA
1058 FLORES, MICHAEL ARON RAMOS
1059 FLORES, NOEL JAVIL
1060 FLORES, ROSE JOANNIE COSAS
1061 FLORESCA, JENIBELLE MABALO
1062 FLORETA, ISIDRO JR VILLEGAS
1063 FLORIA, JOHN REGINO SURIO
1064 FLORINO, JOLAN DOLLETE
1065 FORCA, NORMAN TOLEDO
1066 FORMENTOS, JOHN PAUL ENDOZO
1067 FORNAN, ANGELO GAMUT
1068 FORNOLES, ROLANDO HARLOS
1069 FORTES, FRANCIS GESTIADA
1070 FOSTANES, CRISALINO ESCOBAL
1071 FRAGA, RODNEY OCHIA
1072 FRAGIO, MARBET GABITA
1073 FRANCIS, OCER JR CARURUCAN
1074 FRANCISCO, CRISANTO ARANZA
1075 FRANCISCO, DARLY DAPITON
1076 FRANCISCO, DARYL ROMERO
1077 FRANCISCO, ERIC JOHN MAGDAYAO
1078 FRANCISCO, EUGENE JAMES CAJANDAB
1079 FRANCISCO, JERALD CAO
1080 FRANCISCO, KENT MASONG
1081 FRANCO, REY ALLEN TEJANO
1082 FRANI, CARMELA JEANEIL GARCIA
1083 FRUELDA, FRANCIS AQUINO
1084 FUCANAN, FRANZ VON DARRYL ANDOY
1085 FUENTES, RENEIR CALOPE
1086 FUGABAN, NELSON JR RABINO
1087 FULGAR, ABEGAIL PONIO
1088 FULIG, ALDRICH MANALIGOD
1089 FULLEROS, PHILMAR JOSE AFUNDAR
1090 GABAY, JOHN LERY SALCEDO
1091 GABIANA, RODEL PANIS
1092 GABINETE, ONECHO ANGELO ARCONCIL
1093 GABINETE, PABLITO JR GENOVEA
1094 GABRIEL, DANIE DELA CRUZ
1095 GABRIEL, DUSTIN LLOYD DOMINGSIL
1096 GACAD, AIJALON CASTILLO
1097 GADIL, MARK PALMERO
1098 GADINGAN, RENZ JEREMIAH CASTILLO
1099 GADOR, MARK KEVIN BUTALID
1100 GADUENA, JAYPEE CORRALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 87 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 GAFFUD, JUNE CHRISTIAN MARQUEZ
1102 GAGARIN, VIANCA
1103 GAGATE, MICHAEL LACTAM
1104 GALAMITON, JOHN JIMSON MISLOS
1105 GALANG, RAYMOND FAJARILLO
1106 GALEON, REYMART CALZADO
1107 GALEON, VANDOLF CALZADO
1108 GALI, DENVER IGNACIO
1109 GALLANO, JOSHUA COLIN DE CASTRO
1110 GALLANO, PABLITO JR ARTEZA
1111 GALLENTES, CLYSON
1112 GALVAN, ANGIEVIE ESTRELLA
1113 GALVEZ, JOHN VINCENT DE CHAVEZ
1114 GALVEZ, NIKKO MC WANE RELLIZA
1115 GALVEZ, REYNANTE BELLA
1116 GAMAL, RAYMOND LARIOQUE
1117 GAMATA, ARNOLD LEONES
1118 GAMBOA, HERALD UMALI
1119 GAMBOA, MARK ANGELO VALDEZ
1120 GANABA, RISEN ALPHONSE MANGAYA-AY
1121 GANADE, JOEL SUAREZ
1122 GANDOZA, MARK JOSEPH RILLON
1123 GAOAT, JERICHO PITPIT
1124 GAOIRAN, BUTCH CARLO ANDRADA
1125 GAON, KEN ADRIAN PAYNAGANAN
1126 GAPAS, NOVEN LORD VIZCARRA
1127 GAPASIN, RON ALEJO
1128 GAPUSAN, RONALD VALERA
1129 GAPUZ, KIERVIN LOPEZ
1130 GARAN, JONALD MANAPSAL
1131 GARBO, NIÑO ESPONILLA
1132 GARCIA, ADRIAN CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
1133 GARCIA, ALEN KRISTIAN JAVIER
1134 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN JAY FACTOR
1135 GARCIA, COLEEN JOYCE LAMZON
1136 GARCIA, EDEL MARK GUTING
1137 GARCIA, JAMMIL ARVIN GARCIA
1138 GARCIA, JEAN LYNETH DULAY
1139 GARCIA, JERICK ROLOOS
1140 GARCIA, NIKKO MORANTE
1141 GARCIA, REDEN IGUAL
1142 GARCIA, ZEUS JOSEPH AYOP
1143 GARDE, BON JUVY CAHILIG
1144 GARDUCE, GIAN ANGELO DE GUZMAN
1145 GARDUÑA, ENRICO JR CONCEPCION
1146 GARIN, NICKO JAY MARQUEZ
1147 GARLAN, LESTER JAMES BALIGNOT
1148 GARRIDO, MARLON ALINSUB
1149 GASPAR, CHARLEMAGNE CABADING
1150 GATDULA, RENNEL ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 88 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 GATELA, LEOMAR SAMPIANO
1152 GATPOLINTAN, JASPHER JHON TORRES
1153 GATUS, ANDREW GULAPA
1154 GAURANA, ROMAR PRIO
1155 GAVELIÑO, GERALD
1156 GAVIOLA, KENNETH LACHICA
1157 GAYO, RODJAY BOY CABUÑOS
1158 GAYOBA, JOHN PAUL SECORAL
1159 GELAY, GLENDO ANDUJAR
1160 GENEBLAZO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER QUINTINTA
1161 GENEROSO, LIMUEL JOSUA BACAL
1162 GENOLOS, GEVY ALDERITE
1163 GEOCADA, JEFFRIL CASTILLO
1164 GEOCADIN, GYLBURT REYH MAGTAL
1165 GEOLIGAO, JOENEMIEL JAY PAHANG
1166 GEPIALA, RYAN CRISTIAN YABUT
1167 GERALI, ELENO JR UAYAN
1168 GERARDO, OWEN CERENO
1169 GERILLA, DARYL BURCE
1170 GERMINO, ALVIN RICHARD ASEO
1171 GERONIMO, GIANNE PAOLO TIRADOS
1172 GERONIMO, JUN MARK VILCHEZ
1173 GERVACIO, CHARLON BALDONADO
1174 GESTO, BRYAN JAY DEGRACIA
1175 GETUABAN, JOVET REPOLLO
1176 GIANAN, FRANCIS PANTI
1177 GICA, CHRISTIAN OLIVER MANLANGIT
1178 GICALE, MICHELLE ALAIR
1179 GIDOC, MARIVIC GELUA
1180 GILOS, JOHN MATEO SAPORAS
1181 GINGCO, ELFEMAR UDTUJAN
1182 GIPAYA, DENNIS GUNAO
1183 GIRAO, RAINER PINEDA
1184 GIRONELLA, ALFONSO DAGSI
1185 GLORIA, BRYAN PLAMOR
1186 GLORIA, RENEN FAITH VILLARBA
1187 GLORIA, ROY JOHN MACTAL
1188 GO, PEARL DIANE BELLEZA
1189 GOBRIN, DIOSDADO II FUA
1190 GOBRIN, JAMES DUAZO
1191 GODINEZ, NICU ANTIOJO
1192 GOGOLA, REYMAR ANDALES
1193 GOLONDRINA, ARWIN MOLLEJON
1194 GOLVEQUE, JOHN BERT ROBLES
1195 GOMEZ, JOHN CARLO BANTOG
1196 GOMEZ, LEXTER JAMES ALOB
1197 GONO, CLEGERVIN GAY
1198 GONZAGA, RYAN DUGENIO
1199 GONZALES, EMMAN LOPEZ
1200 GONZALES, JULIE JR SIMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 89 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 GONZALES, MA THERESA LACSAMANA
1202 GONZALES, PAULO DOCTOLERO
1203 GORGONIO, ALAN EDPAN
1204 GORGONIO, CLIFFORD ALCE
1205 GOROSPE, JOANA MAY MAMAOAG
1206 GOZUM, LOVELY ANN DULAY
1207 GREDOÑA, AREL JOHN DOLOIRAS
1208 GREFALDA, VINCENT PAUL HUEVOS
1209 GREGORIO, EDGAR OBINA
1210 GREGORIO, JERICK LAOTINGCO
1211 GREGORIO, JOEY HINGRAS
1212 GUAN, EARLL GUMBAN
1213 GUANGCO, ELMAR DINERO
1214 GUANLAO, JOHN CARL BALUYUT
1215 GUARDAPIES, JOSEPH SHERWIN ANYAYA
1216 GUBAN, KENNETH GORILLO
1217 GUCELA, JOHNNY MOSENO
1218 GUDA, EG BOY LAGRIMAS
1219 GUERRERO, ETHEL JEAN DIFUNTORUM
1220 GUEVARRA, RON VLADYMER TAPIA
1221 GUEVARRA, SHERYL LIBOT
1222 GUIBELONDO, ELIJAH JAIRE MASICAT
1223 GUIBONE, ARIEL SALVA
1224 GUINTO, VERAH ALLANA CAPANGADA
1225 GUINTOS, CLYDE ARJAY POLLIER
1226 GUIRITAN, ROFE MIKE JOHN GREPO
1227 GUIVENCAN, ALEC JOHN CHRISTOPHER MALACAMAN
1228 GUMAPAC, ALDRIAN DELGADO
1229 GUMAPAC, RENIE DAMPONG
1230 GUMBAN, EDGAR EMERALD NAVARETTE
1231 GUMPAD, GUILLER MAGMOYAO
1232 GUNGOB, ORVEN JUYO SAMIJON
1233 GUPIT, ANTHONY MARK REQUINA
1234 GUTIERREZ, JOANAH JARAH CARINGAL
1235 GUYA, ABEL NICOLAS
1236 GUYA, JASPER INFANTE
1237 GUZMAN, VINCENT GABRIEL SABISOL
1238 HABIG, JHON PAUL GUERRA
1239 HABOC, JOHN ALDEN TELEWIK
1240 HABOC, JOMAR
1241 HACHERO, JOHN KARLO PADIN
1242 HAGUNOS, MARK JENRY RAMOS
1243 HALILI, DARYL GUTIERREZ
1244 HAPA, JESS KYLE PANTILONE
1245 HATULAN, JUSTINE MALAKI
1246 HAVANA, MARCELITO JUCUTMAYA
1247 HAYOHAY, DANTE ALMODIEL
1248 HERBAS, APOLLO FUGNIT
1249 HEREDIA, MARY ROSE BARLIS
1250 HERNANDEZ, DOMINIC CAPANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 90 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 HERNANDEZ, JAYE MARIE AÑONUEVO
1252 HERNANDEZ, JOHN LERRY CUDIA
1253 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO ROARING
1254 HERNANDEZ, NEIL ESER
1255 HERNANDO, MARK JOSEPH ALCEDO
1256 HEROY, MARLON DINO
1257 HERRERA, ALBERT MANONGSONG
1258 HIDALGO, JEOMAR BALBOA
1259 HIFE, JOHN CARLO RUSTRIA
1260 HIMOC, JAYSON ROSALES
1261 HINANIBAN, MARVIN BARILLA
1262 HINTAPA, ARIEL FRANCIS VILLARANTE
1263 HINUNANGAN, JONIE POLOYAPOY
1264 HIPOLITO, BRYAN GOMEZ
1265 HIPOLITO, JOMARRY GANADEN
1266 HIPONIA, DARRY JR MOLO
1267 HIWATIG, DOMINIC BERNAL
1268 HORA, VINCENT AUBREY ANDALAN
1269 HORTELANO, EJCEL JOHN LOSAYNON
1270 HOWA, BERNARDO VILLADAREZ
1271 HUBAY, REY ANTHONY TIMA
1272 HUERTA, MARK OMILA
1273 IBABAO, EDGAR
1274 IBARDALOZA, ROMMEL MALONG
1275 IBARRA, JOHN RUSSEL GECAIN
1276 IBARROLA, ZENDRO ISMAEL BALON
1277 IBAÑEZ, CHRISTIAN MALLARI
1278 IBIAS, XYRENE ANGELICA ORCELADA
1279 IGAÑA, ANTHONY KERBY DE VERA
1280 IGNACIO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO RANADA
1281 IGNACIO, MARK PAUL CASTILLO
1282 IGSOC, JUDGE PHILIP VARRON
1283 ILAGAN, ARIEL PACO
1284 ILAGAN, MAY ANN ROSE BAXA
1285 ILAJAS, ROFE DURIAN GAN
1286 ILLANA, EUGENE ORQUILLAS
1287 ILO, JOHN KRISTOPHER CHUNACO
1288 IMPERIAL, JAIRUS SANTOS
1289 IMPERIO, FREDERICK LAED
1290 IMPOY, LORENZO RAY DELA CRUZ
1291 INDICIO, DENNIS BOY FLORIDA
1292 INOT, CHRISTOPHER ASTURIAS
1293 INSIGNE, JERICK BALIBAY
1294 INSULIA, ALLAN CHESTER DELA CRUZ
1295 INTE, NICO MADELO
1296 IPORAC, JOHN MELVIN ELISES
1297 IRINGAN, MARCELINO JR ANDRES
1298 ISIP, HAROLD SALGADO
1299 ISOK, REYGIE CATIMPRATO
1300 ISRAEL, ISAIAH CYRUS BRILLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 91 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 IYANA, RONELL PAGAS
1302 IYOG, REZ ORLEANS
1303 IZON, MARGELLIE ANN DOMINGUEZ
1304 JACINTO, JOKER RICAHUERTA
1305 JADMAN, HELBERTH BAGUIN
1306 JADRAQUE, JENESES CARDINES
1307 JAGMIS, MICHAEL VINCENT CASTAÑEDA
1308 JAINUDDIN, SHARMAN MANING
1309 JALBUENA, ARLO CALO
1310 JALE, REOHSAM CLERIGO
1311 JALMASCO, ROXANNE ESCANDOR
1312 JAMEN, ELPEDIO JR DANUCO
1313 JAMERO, JOHN PATRICK PAGULONG
1314 JAMOT, GREGG LISTER EVANZ PATIGA
1315 JANER, CELLIZ JOY LACDAO
1316 JANORAS, JESIE AMO
1317 JAOJAO, BERNARD
1318 JAPSAY, JOSE JOHN CAMINOY
1319 JARAVATA, JOHN JORDAN ARELLANO
1320 JARCE, ARMANDO JR VIERNES
1321 JARDEN, KENT NIKKO LEQUIP
1322 JARITO, EDUARD UY
1323 JARITO, MARK FORMARAN
1324 JASARENO, SCOTTIE RYAN LLADONES
1325 JASMIN, NEIL PATRICK HERNANDEZ
1326 JATIVA, RUNDSTED VON OÑATE
1327 JAUDAL, ALLAN OMAR BUNCHA
1328 JAURIGUE, JOHN RED GAPUNAY
1329 JAURIGUE, NERVIN KAMPITAN
1330 JAVAREZ, FRANCIS JOHN HERMOSO
1331 JAVIER, CHYRENOR ARGANDA
1332 JAVIER, JOHN KENNETH DIZON
1333 JAVIER, PAUL GINO TECSON
1334 JAYME, JOHN MARTIN CABATO
1335 JEREMIAS, JANELLE
1336 JESORO, NERU LAGYAP
1337 JIMENA, JAYZER SIONZON
1338 JIMENEZ, EMIL JOSEPH SALLA
1339 JIMENEZ, RANDY TESORIO
1340 JIOSON, JENNY DESPI
1341 JOMILLO, CHARLES GALLARDO
1342 JOPIA, JANEL LIBRERO
1343 JORDAN, CHARLIE JR MANLANGIT
1344 JORDAN, JOHN RONNIE MENDOZA
1345 JORDAS, MICHAEL BORNAS
1346 JOSE, RONALDO MOGOL
1347 JOSEF, JANELLI ESTRELLA
1348 JOSON, MAYE ROSE BARREDA
1349 JUAN, CARLOS JOSEPH TRIBUNSAY
1350 JUAN, ROBERT ARAJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 92 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 JUAN, WALDEMAR CALANTES
1352 JUANE, PATRICK PUNZAL
1353 JUANILLO, PATRICK SERVANO
1354 JULBA, GLENN FONTANOS
1355 JULIAN, EDUARDO JR AGUILAR
1356 JUMAWID, JOHN VINCENT DELA PEÑA
1357 JUNIO, ANGELO QUEÑANO
1358 JUNTURA, RAYMOND ANDRADE
1359 JUSTO, JOUSEF JIMMUEL
1360 KEMPIS, KEVIN CLARK LAYUG
1361 LAAB, KRISTIAN JAY
1362 LABAJO, ERIC DELA CERNA
1363 LABANZA, KYLE GREG VILLAS
1364 LABAYANI, JOHN GERALD CHAVEZ
1365 LABIS, RYAN DAULONG
1366 LABITAN, JERWEL LIBUNAO
1367 LABOG, KISSA CLADETTE LAGARILE
1368 LABRADOR, JAYVEN CUEVILLAS
1369 LABRADOR, JONAS SIAOTONG
1370 LACAR, COKIE CABARABAN
1371 LACATAN, RODEL CASTRONUEVO
1372 LACEDA, DANILO JR MANGARIN
1373 LACERNA, ROCY MAE MARPAGA
1374 LACTAO, JOSE EMMANUEL AGUILAR
1375 LADIA, MARION JAMES BAGAOISAN
1376 LADICA, AVERELL PAGLINAWAN
1377 LADINES, DASJA RAFAELLA
1378 LAFLORES, JAYSON BALANE
1379 LAGAHID, MICHAEL LEGASPI
1380 LAGAMON, JONEL BAYLON
1381 LAGARDE, NIÑO ERIC LAGUNZAD
1382 LAGAWAN, MICHAELSON ODIADA
1383 LAGONOY, BRYAN ROVIL EMBILE
1384 LAGRAZON, PITZ GERALD GONZALES
1385 LAGSIT, JOHN CRISDEL UNIRA
1386 LAGUITAN, GERALD TEPACE
1387 LAGUITAN, JAMES RAYMOND CONTADO
1388 LAGULA, MA PRINCESS GWEI-GWEN QUEROL
1389 LAHING, RESON AMBULAN
1390 LAJATO, BENEDICK VILLANUEVA
1391 LALU, PAOLO CANSECO
1392 LAMOSTE, ALLAN RUSSEL TERIC
1393 LAMOSTE, JOMARY DOMINGUEZ
1394 LANDRITO, DANIEL NAVASCA
1395 LANTACA, DEXTER BONSATO
1396 LANTAFE, ALJUN BAOY
1397 LANTICSE, DOMINIC VILLAGRACIA
1398 LANTING, EMMANUEL BRIONES
1399 LANTO, RANNY GARCIA
1400 LANUZA, GREGORIO III SISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 93 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 LANZADERAS, JORDAN BOBIS
1402 LAODENIO, IAN MORALLOS
1403 LAPIZ, GENESIS ALERTA
1404 LAQUINDANUM, ANGELO CORDERO
1405 LARDIZABAL, VAN ERIC MANGAYAN
1406 LARGO, JOHN DOMINIC RUBRICO
1407 LARIBA, CHRISTIAN MEGABON
1408 LARIBA, ROWEL DEL ROSARIO
1409 LARIOSA, ROMULO SORIANO
1410 LAROZA, RAY ALLEN SALAZAR
1411 LARROBIS, JESUS VOLTAIRE
1412 LASTIMOSO, JAN JAY VHENN DELOPINES
1413 LATAYAN, DOMINIC SICAT
1414 LATIPH, WAFFA USMAN
1415 LATIVO, JOSE MORATA
1416 LATOZA, ELISER LACABE
1417 LATOZA, JUNMAR LACABE
1418 LATUBE, JILL BIANO
1419 LAUDE, NEO JUNNEL DELEZ
1420 LAURENTE, CARMELITO ROGADOR
1421 LAURENTE, GIL DE LA CRUZ
1422 LAURESTA, MICHAEL SANCHES
1423 LAURINO, CRIS LABAROSA
1424 LAUS, EDSEN TUAZON
1425 LAVADO, GERALDINE JUMAWID
1426 LAXAMANA, LORD JAYSON VISPO
1427 LAYAR, JUN SATOR ALCORIZA
1428 LAYGAN, SAMUEL CAÑETE
1429 LAYLAY, ANDREY SHERAN BARROCAN
1430 LAYSON, JOEY CULTURA
1431 LAZAGA, RAFFY VERDADERO
1432 LAZARO, JOHN MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
1433 LAZARTE, JOHN ITURALDE
1434 LAZARTE, WILSON DOMINGO
1435 LEGAJE, REYMOND BOCOL
1436 LEGARDO, ACE ROLDAN MORAÑA
1437 LEGASPI, ROGELIO DISCARGA
1438 LEGITIMAS, JOHN PAUL LABASTILLA
1439 LEGUA, GLYDEL DE CHAVEZ
1440 LENEZO, KLEIN PATRICK LIMBAWAN
1441 LEONES, JOHN CARLO RENDAJE
1442 LEONORAS, MIKO DAVID GARNADO
1443 LEPALAM, ZOSIMO JR CAPINIG
1444 LIBOT, AHZ STEPHEN ROBANTES
1445 LICAS, JAY MASOTIS
1446 LICUP, KARLA ANGIELA DOLOIRAS
1447 LICUP, ROBERT CABINGAS
1448 LIM, ALDOUS HERNANDEZ
1449 LIM, EDGARDO BONGGALON
1450 LIM, JOSE FRANCISCO PIEDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 94 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 LIMA, LENARD OPINA
1452 LIMOCON, JESSIE LOU PAGOD
1453 LIMOS, MARK ANTHONY PINEDA
1454 LIMPIADO, KIM RABUT
1455 LINDO, EDRIAN MIRANDA
1456 LINDONG, ACE CRISTIAN BRILLO
1457 LINGAS, DEODAN AMISTAD
1458 LINGO, RAYMOND MONTENEGRO
1459 LINGON, MARK JAYSON PERLAS
1460 LIPIO, MARVIN JAVIER
1461 LIRA, MARCQUIEL AZUELO
1462 LITO, JOVENIEL JOVERO
1463 LIWAG, RAPHAEL LOUIES AMIAN
1464 LLAMADO, AIRON PAUL MANGUA
1465 LLANERA, IMMA CONCEPCION CAABAY
1466 LLANTO, JUSTIN SAUSA
1467 LOLO, GEM MARK ACA-AC
1468 LOMA, JOEL ESPINOSA
1469 LOMERAN, JOESHUA DIVINAGRACIA
1470 LONGCOP, KING CLIFF TUPAZ
1471 LONTOCO, BERNARD EBRADO
1472 LOPENA, ERMAR SILVERIO
1473 LOPENA, KRISTIANA MARIELLA LECETA
1474 LOPENA, PHILLIP EVARDO
1475 LOPEZ, ALBERT DEOCAREZA
1476 LOPEZ, ANJU CHRISTIAN GLOVA
1477 LOPEZ, JAYSON LERIN
1478 LOPEZ, KEVIN MAGSINO
1479 LOPEZ, MARK JON DONES
1480 LOPEZ, REY GOMEZ
1481 LOPEZ, ROMMEL CHRISTIAN MADOLID
1482 LOPIO, CYVELLE GLEN BUCTUAN
1483 LORENZO, XANDER FELECILDA
1484 LORETO, GEMAR COLITOY
1485 LORETO, ROZIL LEOSALA
1486 LORONA, ALLAN DOGUITOM
1487 LOYOGOY, RANDY JARITO
1488 LOZADA, MARK KEVIN AGNER
1489 LUBI, MAC FERNANDO SIM
1490 LUCAS, WAYNE TING SIONG
1491 LUCERO, LEA ROSE VIDALLO
1492 LUIS, PIERRE HARVEY MARQUEZ
1493 LUMABE, KIM ARNOLD BENINSOL
1494 LUMACTUD, EDZEL EJERA
1495 LUMACTUD, GIL EJERA
1496 LUMANGAYA, JAN MELVIN ADEA
1497 LUMANTAO, ALFREDO MARAGAÑAS
1498 LUMAYNO, VONJUPHET PAPAURAN
1499 LUMBAO, JANSEN JOHN GARDAYA
1500 LUNA, CHRIS KENBERT VALAD-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 95 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 LUNA, JEFF RAKI QUISTO
1502 LUNA, MARIA ELENA MERCADO
1503 LUNA, PRINCE ROQUE CARMONA
1504 LUNNAY, SONNY MATA
1505 LUSICA, QUIN JABIAN
1506 LUSTRE, CYNTHIA DE MARQUEZ
1507 LUSUEGRO, MIA LODOR
1508 LUTERO, CLARK LISTER TABANO
1509 LUZA, ROMIL PALACA
1510 MABAGA, MICHAEL DAVA
1511 MABBORANG, CHRISTIAN JUDE PACCALAGAN
1512 MABBORANG, KARL LOUIE DAYAG
1513 MABEZA, MICA JOY RASCO
1514 MABULAC, JOVITO JR PASAMIC
1515 MABULAY, MADILO LLORAG
1516 MACALAM, ALDRIN MARTOS
1517 MACALINAO, NEIL OLIVER CASTILLO
1518 MACANAS, JOHN BRYAN TUGADE
1519 MACARAEG, ANGELIKA ABUGAO
1520 MACARAEG, JESUS CORONEL
1521 MACARAEG, OLIVER NEIL GERASMIO
1522 MACASADDUG, EDISON RAMONES
1523 MACASADIA, JAYVEE JAVIER
1524 MACASPAC, ROBERTO ADORSA
1525 MACATANGAY, RUTHESSA PEREZ
1526 MACAYANAN, RALPH JULIUS TORRES
1527 MACELLONES, KARLO GARAY
1528 MACHADO, JERICK BOLALIN
1529 MACROHON, NECKY VILLABETO
1530 MADAYAG, LEAH MARIE ATULAN
1531 MADDELA, DAN ASTER RAGUAL
1532 MADRIAGA, JETH ARLAN NITURA
1533 MADRIGAL, JOMAR SEDA
1534 MAG-ILI, GRETCHEN MAYION
1535 MAGADIA, DOMINIC ARVIN CONTI
1536 MAGALLON, ROQUEL DAHUNLAY
1537 MAGALONA, JESS ALFONZE TABASA
1538 MAGALONA, JOHN LERRY VENIEGAS
1539 MAGALONA, MIKE DANIEL DECHAVES
1540 MAGANIS, REY LORENCE OLPINDO
1541 MAGASO, BRYAN MAGUAN
1542 MAGBANUA, EZEKIEL ARCANGELES
1543 MAGBUHAT, JOHN KENNETH ALDANA
1544 MAGCAWAS, GERALD BELEN
1545 MAGCULANG, HECTOR LANDOY
1546 MAGDALUYO, ANTHONY JR BARRIENTOS
1547 MAGISTRADO, KEVIN JOSE SUBIAGA
1548 MAGKAWAS, RONELLE JOHN ANDAL
1549 MAGMANLAC, BRAYN EVANGELISTA
1550 MAGNAYE, IAN JASPER CABILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 96 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 MAGNO, CARLOS BAKIT
1552 MAGNO, DANICA GONZAGA
1553 MAGNO, ERWIN MENOR
1554 MAGNO, JOSEPH VELASCO
1555 MAGNO, MARWIN ALOOT
1556 MAGPANTAY, TEODORO MALABANAN
1557 MAGTALAS, VIRGILIO III MARTINEZ
1558 MAGTANONG, LORENZ GENE ESTEIBAR
1559 MAGTANONG, MELVIC CELES
1560 MAGTIBAY, MIKHAIL PAOLO CRUZ
1561 MAGUATE, NIÑO SALUNDAGA
1562 MAHIGUGMA-ON, CYRUS BOLOHABO
1563 MAHINAY, KENTRAY PAYAG
1564 MAINIT, DANNY JAY ONGCOY
1565 MAJABA, ELTHON JOHN MALITAO
1566 MALABAGUIO, SARAH QUEEN ROSILLA
1567 MALABANAN, DIANE ROSE TORINO
1568 MALACAS, BERNIE LIWANAGAN
1569 MALAGA, RAYMOND MACASINAG
1570 MALANA, LEAH CONTILLO
1571 MALANG, KENNETH JAMES TARINE
1572 MALANOG, JOB GILES EDUSMA
1573 MALAYANG, L REY UNDAG
1574 MALDONADO, YASMYN ROSALES
1575 MALINGIN, MICHAEL JABAYBAY
1576 MALIPOL, ALVIN MASCAREÑAS
1577 MALIPOL, CEE-JAY PIAMONTE
1578 MALLARI, MICHAEL JAD HIBAYA
1579 MAMAC, MARLON POJAS
1580 MAMARIL, STANLEY BANTAWIG
1581 MAMERTO, NICO FREDLE GONZALES
1582 MANALANG, ROWEN JOHN
1583 MANALASTAS, MARBEN GALVAN
1584 MANALASTAS, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
1585 MANALO, MARY JHOY BAGNAS
1586 MANANGHAYA, JULIUS ACASIO
1587 MANANGUITE, ARTH DAVES MAGPAYO
1588 MANANSALA, CLARISSA MAE FACTOR
1589 MANAOG, JOEY LAVAPIE
1590 MANAOG, JOHN REYNAND FRANCIA
1591 MANARPIIS, JHINE CLARENZ LORICA
1592 MANATAD, KING JOSHUA ALBARRACIN
1593 MANCERA, JOHN PAUL FLORES
1594 MANCERA, KEMP RAMIREZ
1595 MANCOLINTAS, BENJIE SUMELI
1596 MANDIN, JOUSUA CAMANZO
1597 MANDING, PRINCE JHON DUROPAN
1598 MANGCO, JAMES CASTRO
1599 MANGHIHILOT, PAOLO LOUIS ARCILLO
1600 MANGUERRA, JOANNE MARIE DOLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 97 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 MANGUNDAYAO, ADANSON DE CHAVEZ
1602 MANIGBAS, RHAY MAGSINO
1603 MANIGO, ROD RULIDA
1604 MANIGO, VIRGILIO JR FERNANDEZ
1605 MANILA, JOAN PAULINE ANISCO
1606 MANIO, RAREMARC CANLAS
1607 MANIPON, KEENAU JANZ RELATOR
1608 MANJARES, JUSTINE JAY MICHAEL DANGUE
1609 MANLANGIT, MARLON ELNAS
1610 MANLIGUEZ, CHARLIE ORCULLO
1611 MANLUPIG, CLYDE JOHNSON ATIS
1612 MANN, JEMAIRO YAMAN
1613 MANREAL, JONATHAN REY BUMA-AT
1614 MANSET, CZARINA JADE MANALO
1615 MANTABUTE, JIE CALIPES
1616 MANUEL, ALDOUS ELI MOLINA
1617 MANUEL, IAN ASHLEY PAGKALIWANGGAN
1618 MANUEL, JOHN REY ALCARAS
1619 MANUTA, JEFERSON SOLTES
1620 MANZANO, ROMANO TAÑEDO
1621 MAPUTE, IAN CRIS UMPAD
1622 MAQUILING, JESSIEREY CURISES
1623 MARASIGAN, CHARLES BRYAN CASTILLO
1624 MARCA, ROLLY DAR
1625 MARCELINO, ARGIE TULIO
1626 MARCELINO, CHYRHYL JANE CUSTODIO
1627 MARCO, EDWARD ALPANTE
1628 MARCOS, FRANCIS PAUL NOTAR
1629 MARIANO, ALEXIS TADY
1630 MARIANO, FRANCIS BAUTISTA
1631 MARIANO, JEDIEL MAY DAVID
1632 MARIANO, LEONARD JOHN LERONA
1633 MARIANO, PAUL JENSENS ISIDRO
1634 MARIMON, DAN MIKKO JOSHUA FORTUGALIZA
1635 MARMOL, FRANK ALLEN DELOS SANTOS
1636 MARMONEJO, JOHNBELLE PLAZA
1637 MARQUEZ, MARK JASON
1638 MARQUEZ, MICHAEL JOHN MADARANG
1639 MARQUEZ, ROBIN RAMOS
1640 MARQUEZ, ROGER LAURENCE ASPA
1641 MARTIN, DOMINIC ANCHETA
1642 MARTIN, MELVIN RALPH MORALES
1643 MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN DOMINGO
1644 MARTINEZ, JAN CARLOS AGNES
1645 MARTINEZ, JOHN ANDREI BIBERA
1646 MARTINEZ, KARL ALBERT MADRID
1647 MARTINEZ, MAC CHRISTOFER GUTIERREZ
1648 MARTINEZ, WARREN BASAN
1649 MARTINO, JOSHUA SUMADIA
1650 MARTIR, ROMEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 98 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 MARUQUIN, NATHANIEL VALENTIN
1652 MARZAN, ALDRIN BANAY
1653 MARZO, GLYDEL CRISOLOGO
1654 MAS, JHIRVIN LAZARO
1655 MASAGCA, MANUEL DULAY
1656 MASANDA, MARVIN JAY ATIGA
1657 MASILANG, MANUEL II RODRIGUEZ
1658 MATALINES, VLADIMIR ALMEDUR
1659 MATAYA, ALLEN BRANDLY REYES
1660 MATIC, IAN TROY ALDAY
1661 MATILDO, ZEUS POLICAR OCHAVILLO
1662 MATITO, JOHN LHAR DE DIOS
1663 MATUGAS, NICOLAS JR TOLDO
1664 MAULLON, HYZIEL ENRIQUEZ
1665 MAURICIO, LORETO MARQUEZ
1666 MAYUGA, ROD DARYL VILLANUEVA
1667 MAÑIBO, FRANCE KEVIN LINATOC
1668 MEDIANA, HANS CHRISTIAN POQUIZ
1669 MEDINA, JEOMAR CORO
1670 MEDINA, NEIL CELOSO
1671 MEDINA, ROGELIO JR ALONZO
1672 MEDRANO, DHERICK AMPARO
1673 MEDRANO, EDISON CASALLA
1674 MEDRANO, MONICA MIRANDA
1675 MEJORADA, MART RUSSEL BACULIO
1676 MELAD, VINCENT APOSTOL
1677 MELECIO, RANDOLPH COSICOL
1678 MELLA, ARCELLE DREO
1679 MENA, DOMINIC JOSHUA ALLAMEN
1680 MENCHAVEZ, DRAJY VAN ARCILLAS
1681 MENDAROS, VENJIE PRUTA
1682 MENDELLORE, JERVIN MANGAYAO
1683 MENDEZ, JOEL MORTES
1684 MENDIGORIA, JOVENCIO II DOMINGO
1685 MENDONIS, PRINCESS CHARLOTTE BENITEZ
1686 MENDOZA, ADRIAN MEJIA
1687 MENDOZA, CLEARE ORIBELLO
1688 MENDOZA, JAYSON SOLIMAN
1689 MENDOZA, JOEL GONZALGO
1690 MENDOZA, JOHN ARTHEL CELESTINO
1691 MENDOZA, JONAS DURANO
1692 MENDOZA, MARK IGNATIUS LARRACAS
1693 MENDOZA, MARK JOSEPH BUSTAMANTE
1694 MENDOZA, MICHAEL JAY TABELISMA
1695 MENDOZA, RALPH RENZI DACAYMAT
1696 MENDOZA, RENE POSO
1697 MENDOZA, VINCENT FUENTES
1698 MENESES, RAYMOND GUBA
1699 MENGUITO, RONNIE ALBANIA
1700 MENIL, REDON MAHOMOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page: 99 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 MENOR, ALFREDO JR SABADO
1702 MENORCA, JOHN PAUL CONDESA
1703 MENORIAS, JIMUEL CARESOSA
1704 MERANO, CHRISTIAN BIEN CAYANONG
1705 MERCADO, ARLON DIZON
1706 MERCADO, CLIMACO JR MAGHUYOP
1707 MERCADO, JEFFREY OQUIÑO
1708 MERCADO, MARC JOSHUA MANALO
1709 MIANO, RICHARD CHAN
1710 MICABANI, GLENN SUMAYLO
1711 MICABANI, LYNDON DAYANAN
1712 MIKUNUG, RASOL SALONG
1713 MILLAN, REYMILL REYES
1714 MILO, JOSE NEIL LUMANTA
1715 MINASALBAS, RYAN FERNANDEZ
1716 MINIAO, JORGE III CAÑON
1717 MINOR, ALDRIN JOSEPH JUNSAY
1718 MIRAL, RAYZA YAHON
1719 MIRALLES, MICHAEL CASILLA
1720 MIRANDA, ABRAHAM MARCOS
1721 MIRANDA, EDGAR SR MARTINEZ
1722 MIRANTE, ALFREDO JR LABUTAP
1723 MIRASOL, JOHN YVES ENOVA
1724 MISAJON, NADIA SIGUAN
1725 MISTA, JOHN CEDRIC BITUIN
1726 MIÑA, JOHN LESTER DE LEON
1727 MIÑOZA, REYNALD TABILO
1728 MOISES, MAC STEVEN JARIN
1729 MOJICA, CHRISTIAN ROI DULCE
1730 MOLINA, MARIECHIN LORENZO
1731 MOLINA, NEIL FRANCINE NOLLORA
1732 MONARES, CHRISTOPHER ROSARITO
1733 MONDIA, RAYMOND LABRADA
1734 MONES, SHEENA MAE FRUTO
1735 MONFORTE, AR-JAY CAQUILALA
1736 MONTAJES, JOEMARK TYMICO
1737 MONTANO, HANNA JOY FLORES
1738 MONTANTE, WRENCH KIMRICH BRAILLE ORACOY
1739 MONTAÑA, JELLY ADONIS
1740 MONTEALTO, RYAN GLEEN GIMENA
1741 MONTECILLO, DYNN EIK PATALINGHUG
1742 MONTERO, ALVIN VENTURA
1743 MONTERO, ARSENIO JR VALDEZ
1744 MONTERO, OLIVER SASARITA
1745 MONTES, DEANNA ZEN DE LUNA
1746 MONTEVERDE, JONJON
1747 MONTON, REGIE TIGAS
1748 MONTON, ROSE ANN QUIROL
1749 MORALES, DANTE JR LOYOLA
1750 MORALES, DARYL CHRISTIAN TENEBROSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:100 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 MORALES, JOSEPH ERIC JR SABROSO
1752 MORALES, RENIE PARTOSA
1753 MORALES, REYDON JR MONSALUD
1754 MORALES, RINJ ADAM GARDIGO
1755 MORALIDAD, KEN MARK GARGANZA
1756 MORATA, MAIKO GOJAR
1757 MORATO, PHILIP REGO VILLAGONZALO
1758 MORENO, BREZNIVE BALSAMO
1759 MORESCA, MARIUS DIMAANO
1760 MORIDAS, FRANCIS REY DUMAM-AG
1761 MOROSCALLO, JONATHAN OMILIG
1762 MORRE, MERVIN JOSEPH PIGARRO
1763 MOSCOSA, MELJUN ANACTA
1764 MOSOT, MARCK AXEL CARTONEROS
1765 MOSTERO, CRIS JOHN PAUL MABILING
1766 MOYONGAN, VOLTAIR MAPANGDOL
1767 MOZO, JHON MICHAEL AÑASCO
1768 MUDLONG, RAYMOND JUNIO
1769 MULA, MELVIN COSGAFA
1770 MULAT, CHRISTOPHER COSGAFA
1771 MULDEZ, JONAS PAGOYO
1772 MULIG, AR CLINT GABUTERO
1773 MUNCAL, ARNEL GAMBOA
1774 MURING, MARLON BAULOS
1775 MUTUC, RUEL DE OCAMPO
1776 MUYALDE, KEN MAMAC
1777 MUYCO, LARA JEN ELONDO
1778 NACORDA, ERWIN CAGAPE
1779 NAIVE, ARGIE RENCONADA
1780 NAMUAG, MICHAEL JOHN MEGALBIO
1781 NAPAWIT, ERWIN FAULME
1782 NARCISO, MIKE ALLAN NACINO
1783 NARCISO, NHIEL BAYNO
1784 NARISMA, BOKER TEJAMO
1785 NARISMA, GABRIEL JR GELICAME
1786 NARISMA, JIM REYES
1787 NARISMA, JURY TIJAMO
1788 NARITO, JONATHAN CANO
1789 NATANAUAN, ARNOLD AGOJO
1790 NATCHOR, RAYMARK GACIJA
1791 NATIVIDAD, GERALD ALCANTARA
1792 NATUEL, JONATHAN JR VIVAS
1793 NAVARRO, JOE NIÑO HIPOLITO
1794 NAVERA, JERIC GUIRIBA
1795 NAVOS, MARK JHOCIL GUISIHAN
1796 NAYAL, VINCE CABUBOS
1797 NAYNES, JHONA CABUYAO
1798 NAZARENO, BABY JIM FLORESCA
1799 NAÑOLA, CELSO JR GUZMAN
1800 NEBREDA, JESUS DALANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:101 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 NEGAD, JUNNEL DACOCO
1802 NEGRITE, ANTONIO JR BERDIN
1803 NEGULO, ALLEN DOMINES
1804 NEPOMUCENO, ABEGAIL SERAFIN
1805 NEPOMUCENO, LESTER PELONIO
1806 NERI, ALLAN VIOLA
1807 NERONA, KAREEN APRIL SARMIENTO
1808 NGUHO, MISAEL ROSEL
1809 NICODEMUS, REGIE DE GUZMAN
1810 NIERVES, JUSTINE ABOG
1811 NIEVA, CARL JOHANSON CADA
1812 NIVIAR, MARVIN VELASCO
1813 NIZA, MAJERLINESS MANASAN
1814 NOCEDA, MARK DANNIEL MORCOSO
1815 NOGA, SHAMAE DELLOSA
1816 NOGALES, SHEINA MARIE GOJIT
1817 NOGOY, ROLANDO MARIA BACANI
1818 NOMBREFIA, CARLO RATIO
1819 NONAN, NOLI TESORERO
1820 NORTON, VERLYN QUILATES
1821 NOTADO, MARLO TAMON
1822 NOVA, ERIC ILLUT
1823 NOVESTERAS, WILLIAM CRISTOBAL
1824 NUCUM, JANNELLE MAE MANABAT
1825 NUERA, EDMUNDO BAPILAR
1826 NUÑEZ, MAUREEN GUTIERREZ
1827 OBDIN, RIGIL KENT REYES
1828 OBERIO, JOHN MARK GOLINGAY
1829 OBLIGADO, FEVIE LIZA DORADO
1830 OBLINO, ADRIAN ROMERO
1831 OBUMANI, NORODOM CLEOFAS
1832 OBUT, GENE VEDRA
1833 OCAMPO, EDMARK VITUG
1834 OCAMPO, MARC JOSEPH MANLANGIT
1835 OCAMPO, NOLITO JR TAPION
1836 OCASO, DANNIEL KHEN DECAFE
1837 OCLARIT, ALFREDO DE LEON
1838 OCLARIT, LESTER JOHN ENRIQUEZ
1839 ODCHIMAR, JERWIN LABASO
1840 ODIVER, MARION ABRENICA
1841 ODRON, MARK ANGELO SAN LUIS
1842 ODUCAYEN, LLOYD REMEDIOS
1843 OJINAL, JAZSHEL VILLANUEVA
1844 OLAER, JUNJIE MARIKIT
1845 OLAER, VINCE JANE SISON
1846 OLAGUIR, KARL PAOLO GAMUS
1847 OLARIO, MELCHOR CACAYAN
1848 OLARTE, JOHN RAIEL RODRIGUEZ
1849 OLAÑO, VENIDICK CACERES
1850 OLIVEROS, ROY PORTUITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:102 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 OLOROSO, KIMBERLY ESPENILLA
1852 OMAC, RUFINO JR JEMINOS
1853 OMAPAS, MARIO JUBAHIB
1854 OMBION, HANIEL JEM JARRA
1855 OME, KURT DAUPAN
1856 OMLANG, ALVIN TONIDO
1857 OMLANG, ROLDAN TONIDO
1858 OMOS, MEL JOSHUA MONTEMAYOR
1859 OMOSURA, ROY BACOMO
1860 OMUS, ANTHONY SOBIONO
1861 ONATEC, JULIUS DATLAG
1862 ONCOG, JOHN REY BANZUELO
1863 ONDE, JESUS JR DELGADO
1864 ONG, RONALD SACAL
1865 ONGACO, JAY-R LAÑA
1866 ONGOTAN, ROMAR UGBAMEN
1867 ONOYA, MA CHRISTINE SESNO
1868 ONSANA, MARVIN VENDIVIL
1869 OPENIANO, ERICA FRAUNE KEMPIS
1870 ORANTE, KEVIN MONTE
1871 ORCENA, JOHN LLOYD LORENZO
1872 ORCULLO, MA IVY MALOU CORPUZ
1873 ORDINARIO, RUBY OLLERO
1874 ORDIZ, ANGELICA BEATRICE ANASTACIO
1875 ORDOÑEZ, NEIL PATRICK QUINTAL
1876 ORENCIA, ZANDRYL GAPASIN
1877 ORENDAY, RAZEL CAJA
1878 ORFELIA, DAREN MARTIN BALWANG
1879 ORFIANO, JOHN PATRICK ORIÑA
1880 ORIG, ALJUN JAPITAN
1881 ORILLO, JUPITH TORRALBA
1882 ORIO, RANDEL FLORES
1883 ORPILLA, DARREL RUALO
1884 ORPILLA, GERVYN KIEL BANDONILL
1885 ORTAL, WESLEY GLEEVINSON AGRES
1886 ORTEGA, JOSEPH TRISTAN II ESPINOZA
1887 ORTEGA, NATHANIEL RAMOS
1888 ORTIZ, LEE VAN SALUDO
1889 OSMEÑA, JAN-IAN ANGELIO
1890 OSTULANO, ESMERALDO JR CALIPOS
1891 OTIDA, JOSHUA ESQUIERDO
1892 OVERIO, CHARLES SANTIAGO
1893 PAANGAY, JANEL SUMAYOD
1894 PABILAN, PETER JOHN CATA-AG
1895 PABLEO, JAYPEE ESTORCO
1896 PABLICO, BRYAN VINCENT DELA TORRE
1897 PABLO, CONRADO JR GALIMA
1898 PACAYRA, RAFFY AQUINO
1899 PACEÑO, RAMON CHRISTOPHER FORNES
1900 PACHECO, EDITHO JR RANCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:103 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 PACOG, MATTHEW GENESIS IBIS
1902 PACORA, JEFFERSON MANLANGIT
1903 PADAGDAG, ANJO STEVE REAS
1904 PADAYAO, LEONARD BADILLA
1905 PADAYAO, MACKY JOLE
1906 PADERON, MONICO JOSE ABRERA
1907 PADILLA, BENJIE SABAYANON
1908 PADILLA, MELVIN HARRIE DULAY
1909 PADOLINA, REV CARLO HEMENTERA
1910 PADUA, HONNIE MAE SACRAMENTO
1911 PADUA, LAYZA TORRE
1912 PADUA, SAMUEL CASA
1913 PAGAD UT, HAROLD JAN INDOPIA
1914 PAGALILAUAN, JESTONI LOPEZ
1915 PAGALUNAN, JUSTIN JOHN DAYDAY
1916 PAGARAGAN, ARJAY GABATO
1917 PAGAY, CHICLET ROSE BORJA
1918 PAGCALIWAGAN, JUN COMETA
1919 PAGCO, EDISON JR LISING
1920 PAGILAGAN, RUSSEL JADE DE VERA
1921 PAGKALINAWAN, JASON ESTACIO
1922 PAGKALIWANGAN, ARCYN SANTIAGO
1923 PAGLINAWAN, EDGARDO JR PABELONA
1924 PAHAMTANG, JONNA PAKIBOT
1925 PAHIMNAYAN, JHUNMAR DOMASIG
1926 PAITONE, CRISLIE MEDIANA
1927 PAJAR, FRANCIS JASO
1928 PAJARILLO, JOHN PAUL MEDINA
1929 PALACAY, ERNESTO JR SOLOMON
1930 PALACIO, HERBERT BORLAGDAN
1931 PALAGANAS, STEPHEN CARIÑO
1932 PALAY, NIÑO ANGELO ABAYARI
1933 PALCONETE, JONATHAN NATIVIDAD
1934 PALCONIT, PATRICK GALVEZ
1935 PALETE, MA PRINCESS FUEGO
1936 PALIANGAYAN, MARK AGBO
1937 PALICPIC, ELYZA RAE OLARTE
1938 PALMA, BRYAN PASCUA
1939 PALMA, JAMES ALINA
1940 PALMERO, JULIUS ADAJAR
1941 PALOMA, CHICCO ANGELO BARRIATOS
1942 PALOMADO, MARK ALLAN DIGNO
1943 PALOMAR, JOEY DAMONSONG
1944 PALOMERAS, JOHN WENDEL CORILLO
1945 PAMILACAN, JOEL PANALANGIN
1946 PAMINTUAN, JOVERN LOBITAÑA
1947 PAMISA, EDDIE DADIOS
1948 PAMPLONA, KENNY JANE JATAP
1949 PANAGSAGAN, SUNSHINE RABINO
1950 PANDO, CHARMAINE DEVIENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:104 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 PANES, CHARR NAVARRA
1952 PANESA, ROMAR GONZALVO
1953 PANGALAY, JULITO JR LAPERA
1954 PANGANIBAN, BENHUR AYO
1955 PANGANIBAN, MARK ANGELO GUTIERREZ
1956 PANGANIBAN, MARK DARYL MATUNDAN
1957 PANGANIBAN, MARK SPHENCER GONZALES
1958 PANGANIBAN, RODHEL ALFONSO
1959 PANGANORON, ORLANDO AWAS
1960 PANGILINAN, MAIZEN CAILING
1961 PANILO, ARVELIMAY ALIPIO
1962 PANLAQUI, NATHANIEL SUING
1963 PANLICAN, ARVIN NICO VILLANUEVA
1964 PANLILIO, NIKKO ADRIANNE CUPINO
1965 PAOS, MARK BENJIE MOLINA
1966 PAQUITO, GODOFREDO PEREZ
1967 PARAGAS, JOSHUA BAUTISTA
1968 PARAISO, GLEN CUERDO
1969 PARAISO, MARK CHRISTIAN TABUCAN
1970 PARAN, GRAIZEL CORDOVA
1971 PARCO, JOHN MEZEKIEL FERRER
1972 PARDO, ALBERTO JR FAMILAR
1973 PAREJA, ROMEO JR GUMATO
1974 PARIN, LEXIE DIAZ
1975 PAROT, SEBASTIAN MIGUEL RIVERA
1976 PASCASIO, LESTER DELA CRUZ
1977 PASCO, HENDRICK TELERON
1978 PASCUA, AMERSON CAPUZ
1979 PASCUA, JUNARD LOZANO
1980 PASCUA, KENNETH SAYEN
1981 PASCUA, MARYJANE EYA
1982 PASCUA, SAMUEL GABRIEL
1983 PASCUAL, ALBERT BAGARES
1984 PASCUAL, ALVIN LOPEZ
1985 PASCUAL, JOHN DAVE CLARO
1986 PASCUAL, KAROL JOSEFH HALOOT
1987 PASCUAL, WINNIE LEONARDO
1988 PASICOLAN, LOUIE LIM
1989 PASIGIAN, LUCAS JR QUIDMAY
1990 PASTRANA, LIZA CATANTAN
1991 PATINGO, JED LESTER HERRERA
1992 PATIÑO, JOHN KENNETH ROSAS
1993 PATTAGUAN, JASPER PEDROSO
1994 PATUNGAN, JEREMIAS COSTALES
1995 PAULLO, VENANCIO JR BONGGOT
1996 PAYOR, CRISAURO RONA
1997 PAYOR, ROSAURO RONA
1998 PEDERIO, CYRIL INDINO
1999 PEDRAJAS, JOE MARIE PARUNGAO
2000 PEDREZUELA, JOHN EDWARD KRISTOFFER MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:105 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 PELAGIO, JOSHUA ALMAREZ
2002 PELAYO, JERWIEN JOEY DINGLASAN
2003 PELAYO, LESTER DELA ROSA
2004 PELIGRINO, JOEFRAN ERIC GASLANG
2005 PELIGRINO, JOSEPH ANDREW LIM
2006 PENAFLORIDA, ARNEL QUINDOZA
2007 PEPITO, HARVEY JOHN ARRADAZA
2008 PERALTA, HERALD ALCANTARA
2009 PERALTA, JEROME CUEVA
2010 PEREZ, ADRIAN ROY LERIO
2011 PEREZ, ANTONIO JR CARTAGENA
2012 PEREZ, ENGELBERT DIMACULANGAN
2013 PEREZ, JOE MARIE PAJE
2014 PEREZ, RALPH JEWEL GARABILES
2015 PERIDA, JEANELINE CABILES
2016 PERILLO, FERDINAND PRIMA
2017 PERIO, MITCH RICHMOND VALIDA
2018 PERIOL, DARWIN ABUBO
2019 PESADO, RYUZ ANFERNEE DE LA CRUZ
2020 PESCASIO, ROLIE DELAMBACA
2021 PETALVO, ERMON JOSEPH TOLIBAS
2022 PETROLA, CHRISTIAN BRAVE SANTIAGO
2023 PEÑA, EFVIN PERRERAS
2024 PEÑAFLORIDA, ALLEN ABRAHAM RODELAS
2025 PEÑAFLORIDA, RICHARD PARONE
2026 PEÑARANDA, ANTONIO JR CARDINES
2027 PEÑAS, ERIC ANTHON JR ABELLA
2028 PEÑAS, SAM ESCANDA
2029 PEÑAVERDE, LEAH BERMEJO
2030 PEÑERA, ROMANITO JR HAUTEA
2031 PIAMONTE, JOHN BATOLINA
2032 PICACHE, DARYL CABUSLAY
2033 PICHAY, JERICHO JUSTO III OLARTE
2034 PIGTE, JOEY MAN-ON
2035 PIKE, CHRISTIAN EDWARD BERROYA
2036 PILAN, CRISMAN GALORAN
2037 PILAR, MELVIN MAGDAONG
2038 PILAYRE, ELMER JHON CARALOS
2039 PIMENTEL, CARLA MAE PILAPIL
2040 PINO, JOMARIE DAG-UMAN
2041 PINTO, PRINCESS EDYNETTE LEAL
2042 PIOL, JERICO JOSHUA TUNGOL
2043 PIOLINO, BERNARDO VIBAL
2044 PISOS, RANIEL SOTTO
2045 PIZARRAS, ALEXANDER TAPIC
2046 PLAZA, SALDE CANDELARIA
2047 PLOTADO, JOMAR QUILALA
2048 POBLETE, MONICK MANGUIAT
2049 POJAS, TOMMY JR CALLAO
2050 POLGO, JUNE RUPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:106 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 POLIDO, HARE CHRISTIAN TAN
2052 POLITUD, CHARLS RIVERA
2053 POMASIN, JANILLE GUIMBA
2054 PONCIANO, RAYMOND JUN MERCOLITA
2055 PONITAO, RENANTE DOROSAN
2056 PONO, CHARLES EVAN NAQUILA
2057 PONTERAS, JOSELITO JR RICABLANCA
2058 PORIA, ALLAN ALAO
2059 PORRAS, LOUIE JOHN CHIN
2060 PORTES, FREDERICK AVILA
2061 PORTUGUEZ, RUZZEL EVANGELISTA
2062 POTONIA, JESAMAE GOMEZ
2063 POTOT, ALPIO LUTO
2064 POTUTAN, CLIFF RICHARD NANGCAS
2065 PREMOR, WILLIAM REQUINO
2066 PRETER, PATRICK MARC MALABAGO
2067 PRUDENTE, NICOLE VIRAY
2068 PUGUON, KAZVIN RANDOLPH VILLAR
2069 PULIDO, MEGAN MARIONE VIGO
2070 PUNO, AMIEL CHRIS MAGLAQUI
2071 PUNONGBAYAN, JARU COSICO
2072 PUNZALAN, MESHAEL SISON
2073 PURA, JERICO TAN
2074 PURIHIN, HANJIN DE ROJAS
2075 PUYAOAN, ERICK JAYSON RONQUILLO
2076 QUEJADA, PETER JOHN DAIRO
2077 QUERUBIN, RAYMART BELARDE
2078 QUIAMCO, PAOLO AUSTIN DURIAN
2079 QUIAO, KEANU KERT MANALANG
2080 QUIAPO, MARK CHESTER CERINO
2081 QUIBA, DONKING MCLOUD MARCOS
2082 QUIBOYEN, KRISTIAN JEFF LABUGUEN
2083 QUILANG, FERNANDO JR LABANG
2084 QUILITAR, ALYSSA TOLENTINO
2085 QUILLA, DICK LUTERO
2086 QUIMADA, ALVIN SARADOR
2087 QUIMQUE, HARVEY MAGRACIA
2088 QUIMQUE, JUNREY SALADAGA
2089 QUINDAO, CARLA MARIE ARQUILLANO
2090 QUINTAS, CHRIS JOHN DAVE MAHILUM
2091 QUIRABU, REN BRYAN TAN
2092 QUIROQUIRO, REY VINCENT LOPEZ
2093 QUITASOL, KENT BERNAL
2094 QUITORIANO, DAVE PADILLO
2095 QUIZON, IAN GABRIEL GALICIA
2096 QUIÑO, RODRIGO JR DALOGDOG
2097 QUIÑONES, RUEL ALAR
2098 RABAGO, KID MELMAR CABURATAN
2099 RABE, JOHN MARCO LAGOS
2100 RABOT, ARVIN REPOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:107 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 RABULAN, JAYPEE MAÑAS
2102 RACCA, JHON MICHAEL MATA
2103 RACELIS, RONALD VILLAFLOR
2104 RACHO, JETRAN JAMIN
2105 RACHO, JOSEMARIA PAULO DAGUNTON
2106 RAFAELA, AL JIO INCIENZO
2107 RAFOLS, KIRK PATRICK FABIOSA
2108 RAGAS, LEVHIE CEASAR JR RARO
2109 RAGO, JOHN CEDRIC LUSANTA
2110 RAGUINGAN, EFREN RAMIREZ
2111 RAMIREZ, DARYL ANDRES
2112 RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO SUAREZ
2113 RAMIREZ, RODWIN JOHN CORALES
2114 RAMONES, MARC DAVIDE MIGUEL
2115 RAMOS, CHRISTOPHER BERNALDEZ
2116 RAMOS, DARRENN GONZALES
2117 RAMOS, FERDINAND CARREON
2118 RAMOS, JEM MONDRICH BENITO
2119 RAMOS, JOHN LESTER ESPIRITU
2120 RAMOS, KRISTIAN JAY SIYANG
2121 RAMOS, MARY GRACE BROZOTO
2122 RAMOS, MERCHANY SETIER
2123 RAMOS, MONETTE MENDOZA
2124 RAMOS, RUDOLF PANALIGAN
2125 RAMOS, TRISHA NIÑA BALOG
2126 RAMOS, VAN HARVEY LEGASPI
2127 RAPER, MARK LORENZ SABADO
2128 RAQUIÑO, MARY ANGELIE REOPTA
2129 RARA, DAN SHIRMON RECTO
2130 RATILLA, RONALD AUXTERO
2131 RATIO, MACDONALD SALUMBIDES
2132 RAYMUNDO, JOKO RICAMARA
2133 RAZ, SER ANTHONY GUSILATAR
2134 RAZO, ANN NICOLE BAUTISTA
2135 RAÑOLA, ANGELO JOSHUA MAGALONG
2136 RAÑOPA, JETHRU JR SIRA
2137 REAL, BAYANI JR GUANTERO
2138 REBANCOS, MARY JOY ALVAREZ
2139 REBONG, ALEXIS DENNIS TALUCOD
2140 REBUYON, KEITH REYMON TAN
2141 RECILLO, JOVELE MERCADO
2142 RECIO, KEITH GARRET SALUTE
2143 RECOHERMOSO, MARKNEL DE SILVA
2144 REGIS, KARL ANGELO MADELO
2145 REGODO, CHRISTIAN ONDIANO
2146 RELATOR, CLEM BRAYAN PENTON
2147 RELOX, PETER JOHN LOURD DE PEDRO
2148 REMULTA, CIDY SIDRO
2149 REPOLLO, ERJAYSON MEA
2150 RESENTE, JASPER BERYL FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:108 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 RESERVA, MARIO JR PODADOR
2152 RESULTO, CHRISTSEN VALENCIA
2153 REVICENCIO, EMMANUEL PANUNCIO
2154 REVILLA, CARLO SANDRINO
2155 REVIRO, DANTE ASTRONOMO
2156 REYES, AARON KEVIN BINUYA
2157 REYES, ALDUS ROYCE ORDONIO
2158 REYES, DENNIS CABUYAO
2159 REYES, ERIC TONOG
2160 REYES, ERWIN NANZON
2161 REYES, GLAIZA IGLOSO
2162 REYES, JAN ERROL TRINIDAD
2163 REYES, JASON GAJERO
2164 REYES, JORDAN OBAL
2165 REYES, JUSTIN HARON NUFABLE
2166 REYES, MARCO PENDON
2167 REYES, MARK JULIUS FRANCISCO
2168 REYES, RAIMUND DANIEL NAVARRO
2169 REYNOSO, JOEY ABRINA
2170 RICAFORT, JOSE LUIS BOBIER
2171 RICARO, GLENDA NOVERO
2172 RICO, MARK CHRISTIAN ARTATES
2173 RIEGO, KRISTIAN PETE PRADAS
2174 RINQUEJO, ALDREN FUENTES
2175 RIVERA, CRISTIAN SAMINO
2176 RIVERA, DENNIS VALENZUELA
2177 RIVERA, JERICHO RILLORTA
2178 RIVERA, JIREH FAJARDO
2179 RIVERA, JOHN MICHAEL DELOS REYES
2180 RIVERA, KINNE KERR STEPHEN ABRAHAM
2181 RIVERA, MARIA CARMELA BORELA
2182 RIZALDO, RUTHER SARMIENTO
2183 RIZANO, GERALD LAGUNA
2184 ROA, JEFFERSON GONORA
2185 ROBLES, BEA MONIQUE SORILLA
2186 ROBLES, LIMUEL MENDOZA
2187 ROBLES, MICHAEL NIEGA
2188 ROBLES, RUDY MAJADAS
2189 ROCO, BRIMONT PELAEZ
2190 RODA, DRANREBH DELA PEÑA
2191 RODILLO, MICHAEL ARCELLANA
2192 RODRIGUEZ, CHELITO SAGARINO
2193 RODRIGUEZ, MAY ANN CAPARDO
2194 ROGELIO, NECHOLE VILLAFLORES
2195 ROJO, RIZA MAE ALARCON
2196 ROLUNA, LEO LAMBOT
2197 ROMACES, FRANCES SALES
2198 ROMANO, JESIE CURSAT
2199 ROMERO, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
2200 ROMERO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:109 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 ROMERO, RECEL JOHN ALBAY
2202 ROMERO, ROWENA DACUYCUY
2203 RONDEZ, GEOVANNI PURISIMA
2204 RONGCALES, RENIE MALOBAGO
2205 RONQUILLO, NEVILYN ESCOBAR
2206 ROSALES, RUSSIAN LANDICHO
2207 ROSALITA, JOHN RAYMOND LUMANTAO
2208 ROSANES, LIMBERT RONIO
2209 ROSARIO, NELSON MANING
2210 ROSIANA, REYMUNDO LABARTINE
2211 ROSLINDA, JOHN CHRISTIAN RESTILLADOR
2212 ROTANO, CHRISTIAN GAYNILO
2213 ROXAS, JAN MICHAEL TABLANDO
2214 ROXAS, JEZRAEL SORIANO
2215 ROXAS, MARK DENOSTA
2216 RUBEN, REUBEN PAOLO SUMAGAYSAY
2217 RUBIO, RENZ REI DIPIT
2218 RUDINAS, JASON JONATHAN
2219 RUIZ, JUSTINE VILLEGAS
2220 RUIZ, REY ANN CUENCA
2221 RULIDA, JUVANE ANDOY
2222 SA-ONOY, ERICKSON PERUELO
2223 SAARENAS, ZEIGFRED BRYLLE LAGROSAS
2224 SABA, ARNEL TALABON
2225 SABADO, REYMAR NATAVIO
2226 SABAR, JESSON ESTROBO
2227 SABERON, REY ADAM SALLOMAN
2228 SABIDO, MARLOU JUNTADO
2229 SABORDO, CRISMAR SALCEDO
2230 SABUERO, ROBERT BUDIONGAN
2231 SABUGA-A, MELISA CABACTULAN
2232 SACALA, SANCHO ALAO
2233 SADICON, RUEL JR EVIA
2234 SAGADAL, JOHN MICHAEL NUNEZ
2235 SAGUN, RONALD CORPUZ
2236 SAGUT, BETHOVEN MADURO
2237 SALAGAN, JOHN DAVE SUGUITAN
2238 SALAR, NEIL ARTHUR GUYO
2239 SALAS, JUNE REY GACANG
2240 SALATAN, ELVIN APARECIO
2241 SALAZAR, IAN FRANCIS ALDAY
2242 SALAZAR, JOVEN JR TRINIDAD
2243 SALAZAR, JULIUS DIONGLAY
2244 SALDIVAR, ARLONE MANGALA
2245 SALE, NORMAN OTIVILLADAR
2246 SALES, ALVIN VALDEZ
2247 SALILING, HENRIE JOY JULATON
2248 SALINAS, JESSIE VARGAS
2249 SALIPDAN, JANITO JR NOVECIO
2250 SALISID, ONDIE BUGHAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:110 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 SALMETE, DIONNE MARTIN JOSEPH PAMBALAN
2252 SALOGAOL, RAYMUND MONEVA
2253 SALON, ALLAN MACASA
2254 SALON, KIM JUSHUA VISTAL
2255 SALUBRE, MELVIN ABENOJA
2256 SALUDES, NESELGAR KENT GARAY
2257 SALUGSUGAN, CATHERINE MAE GABORNO
2258 SALUTA, ANDRE LARIBA
2259 SALUTE, MARK DENNIEL VILLARUZ
2260 SALVA, GEORGE PADILLA
2261 SALVACION, RAYMOND POTENCIO
2262 SALVADOR, ELIZAR DEL JUN HACOTANO
2263 SALVADOR, RHAYAN APOSTOL
2264 SALVATIERRA, GLENN ARIEL MEDEL
2265 SAM, CHRISTOPER JHON VISCARA
2266 SAMANIEGO, ALEXANDER JOSEPH HERNANDEZ
2267 SAMIA, KIM ALLEN MAUN
2268 SAMONTE, SHELLY MOORE LEYESA
2269 SAMPANG, DAVID LEONARDO OCAMPO
2270 SAMPANG, EDEL MARK MALANG
2271 SAMSON, ERICKSON TUAZON
2272 SAMSON, JONATHAN DE VERA
2273 SAN MATEO, JONARD RAMONES
2274 SANCHEZ, KENT ARVIN ANGELES
2275 SANCHEZ, MARCELINO II VILLAREAL
2276 SANCHEZ, RANDELL ADOLF BAUTISTA
2277 SANCHEZ, TED MICHAEL SUMAWAY
2278 SANDIGAN, RYAN EJALON
2279 SANDOVAL, RONALD REY MANGILAYA
2280 SANGALANG, DANIEL JOSHUA SANTOS
2281 SANGALANG, ROSS ALBERT SANCHEZ
2282 SANGLAY, AUGUSTO POMPEO JR VELASCO
2283 SANICO, ANDYVHEN AQUILES
2284 SANTIAGO, EMMANUEL JOSEPH JOVEN
2285 SANTIAGO, JOHN OLIVER CLARETE
2286 SANTIAGO, NATHALIA CENTENO
2287 SANTIAGO, RAMIL ELAMPARO
2288 SANTIAGO, RENEN DE GUZMAN
2289 SANTIAGO, ROBERT MANIAUL
2290 SANTOCILDES, JEANETTE JAVELLANO
2291 SANTOS, ALFREDO JR GUTIERREZ
2292 SANTOS, BRYAN BERONIO
2293 SANTOS, JOE KART AUSTRIA
2294 SANTOS, JOHN ADRIAN CONDE
2295 SANTOS, JOHN JOSHUA UMACLAP
2296 SANTOS, JOHN KARL JOSHUA TAPIRU
2297 SANTOS, JOHNARD DAVE DAYANDAYAN
2298 SANTOS, JOVEL PEDROCHE
2299 SANTOS, MARK GUIL SANTOS
2300 SANTOS, MATTHEW ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:111 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 SANTOS, NICO JAY OCARIZA
2302 SANTOS, NIKE ONIL CHUA
2303 SANTOS, RITCHELL ANN LEGASPI
2304 SANTOS, SONNY JR ESCUETA
2305 SANTUYO, ARJAY AMPARADO
2306 SAPUAY, ARNOLD NOVENARIO
2307 SARABIA, JASHA GONZALES
2308 SARAMA, FAIZAL BIRUT
2309 SARDEÑA, LOUIE IGANO
2310 SARIBONG, PRINCESS PEPAÑO
2311 SARINAS, JOMAR BERTE
2312 SARINO, ROSELLE JANE AGA
2313 SARMIENTO, CHRISTIAN LINTAG
2314 SARMIENTO, KENNETH TANJOCO
2315 SATORE, MARK JOSEPH AMBONG
2316 SAYSON, PETER ANTHONY GEMARINO
2317 SEASAT, NICO JOHN AMAR
2318 SEDIEGO, IVOR GARCIA
2319 SEFIL, JUN JHIVE CORDERO
2320 SEGOVIA, JAMES ALFRED CABAÑELEZ
2321 SEGUISA, JMROSVIL VILLAROSA
2322 SEGUNDO, JOHN KENNETH USON
2323 SELIBIO, JOSE EM SANTOME
2324 SELORIO, LARIE LAGUE
2325 SEPE, JHON REY VILLACUER
2326 SERRANO, ALAN MAGISTRADO
2327 SERRANO, MC DOWELL CELESTINO
2328 SESE, MARK LOEL RUIZ
2329 SIA, PATRICK ERNEST BILEY
2330 SIAZON, JONATHAN DAYAO
2331 SIBONGA, KENT JOHN CORTEL
2332 SIBUG, JEAN MIGUEL BACANI
2333 SICANGCO, CEDRIC ALVES
2334 SICAT, DARWIN JOHN MAGSINO
2335 SIERVO, JOHN KANTY UY
2336 SILABAY, MANNY YANLYN
2337 SILON, CLARISSA GEALONE
2338 SILVA, EXPEDITO JR DUMANAT
2339 SILVA, JOHN NIEL CALINAO
2340 SIMBORIO, MARK ANTHONY TUBIANO
2341 SINENSE, JESUS OBANA
2342 SINGH, JOHN MARK MENDOZA
2343 SINSIN, DEAN PATRICK CASTRO
2344 SIOCHI, JOSHUA VETUS
2345 SIRUNO, KRIEM-HILL BENEDICK GONZALES
2346 SISON, EDGAR LIM
2347 SISON, JOSE BERNABE BALUYOT
2348 SISTOSO, VINCENT JEORGE AUTOR
2349 SOBREDO, ALFONSO III MAURICIO
2350 SOBREMISANA, ART JOHN BANGONON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:112 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 SOBRON, CRISANTO ORBE
2352 SOLANGON, DARIEL RAMOS
2353 SOLIVEN, DANIEL II TANYAG
2354 SOLIVEN, RALPH ABADIANO
2355 SOLOMON, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT CORMINAL
2356 SOMERA, ERWIN BASALI
2357 SOMODIO, JAYVEE LORIA
2358 SOREL, JAN ARIAN DANAO
2359 SORIANO, AGUSTIN JR BARNUEVO
2360 SORIANO, BONLARD BUENCONSEJO
2361 SORIANO, CHRISTIAN HARRIS VALDERRAMA
2362 SORIANO, JOVIMAR CURIBANG
2363 SORIANO, MELCHOR DAQUIOAG
2364 SORIANO, REMIGIO BALADAD
2365 SORIMA, KRISTINE IVY TUGONON
2366 SORTIJAS, JAYSOR JARDINAN
2367 SORZANO, LAYANTH SOTELO
2368 SOTELO, HAROLD MAC UGSANG
2369 SOTTO, GENER CALPOTURA
2370 SOTTO, JOFENIL ROY
2371 SOTTO, SHANE JOY DESEPEDA
2372 STA CRUZ, JHONEL MIMAY
2373 STA MARIA, MARK DAVE CARLOS
2374 SUAGA, JESSON RIZANO
2375 SUAN, JEFFERSON UREÑA
2376 SUANSING, RONALDO PINO
2377 SUAREZ, RAMIL OCAY
2378 SUBION, CYR LIM
2379 SUDARIA, DONDIE PALAPAR
2380 SUEÑO, ROGELIO JOHN DANTE
2381 SUGIAN, JONNEL PALAD
2382 SUGUITAN, ARJAY SARAGA
2383 SULAYAO, ROMER MARTINEZ
2384 SULIT, JISON MINGOY
2385 SUMADIA, NIÑO SUMADIA
2386 SUMAGANG, DUN RAINVILLE ALLONAR
2387 SUMAYLO, HENRY VICTOR II OPEÑA
2388 SUMILHIG, CRISPIN MONTINOLA
2389 SUNICO, DENNIS ZAFE
2390 SUPEÑA, DONALD CONRAD SUGANOB
2391 SUYAT, EDGAR JR MENCIAS
2392 SUYAT, JHANOUS ESPEDIDO
2393 SUYAT, JOHARRA MARIE GAGUI
2394 TABAGO, KRYSLER MEDRANO
2395 TABAMO, JUHNY BOY DAGPIN
2396 TABIGUE, CESAR III BIBAL
2397 TABIOS, EVAN TIMAJO
2398 TABOL, KEM BAHALA
2399 TABUDLONG, RUBEN JR EBANA
2400 TADIFA, REYNALDO CAMERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:113 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 TADURAN, ARIEL JOHN NACARIO
2402 TADURAN, GENTHON LLUPAR
2403 TAER, DARYL TADLE
2404 TAGACA, MELVIN DELOS SANTOS
2405 TAGALA, KARL VENTURE NORIEL GANOTICE
2406 TAGALOG, JON KRISTOFFER LAGO
2407 TAGLE, JASPER REMOROSA
2408 TAGURAN, JEZON LASTIMOSA
2409 TAJO, MARCKIE ROLDAN ROMANO
2410 TAJOR, HONNIE JOY NOVAL
2411 TALANG, JAYMAR BAGAYO
2412 TALAPIAN, ANDREO DEVELOS
2413 TALINIO, JERIC ALBANO
2414 TALISIC, MARY JEAN VILLAROSA
2415 TALLEDO, ARJAY TOMAS
2416 TAMALA, LIMUEL BANDIALA
2417 TAMAYO, NOEL JR CALAGUIN
2418 TAMAYO, RAYMART PADRON
2419 TAMAÑO, FREDERICK JOHN TALIBO
2420 TAMBIS, ERIC MENDEZ
2421 TAMBIS, IRYL SAYD CORZON
2422 TAMBONGCO, MARK LENIN CASTILLO
2423 TAN, FRANCIS DARELL NICOLE
2424 TAN, JIEVEN GONZAGA
2425 TAN, JOSHUA RIEVEN DIETHER
2426 TAN, JUDE PETROS BELONIO
2427 TAN, LESLEE ESCALANTE
2428 TAN, SIANG LI RYAN PALPARAN
2429 TANDA, JODDESON CAYABYAB
2430 TANEO, IRVIN JIM CAÑEGA
2431 TANGALIN, LEO CABADING
2432 TANGONAN, JOMAR LACHICA
2433 TANGUAN, RAMCES JAY TORRES
2434 TANOY, JOHNNY JR DIAMANTE
2435 TAOPO, JEROME GIPANAO
2436 TAPALES, CIRILO JR BONGHANOY
2437 TAPONGOT, MICHAEL EDWARD ALGUZAR
2438 TARROBAGO, RANDY TINDUGAN
2439 TARROZA, REYMART FRUTO
2440 TARUCAN, ROLLY BOY SEDOON
2441 TASARRA, NEVEN GUIAMLA
2442 TAUP, JASPER JAY QUISQUIRIN
2443 TAUTJO, JONATHAN CANTIVEROS
2444 TAYLARAN, MICHAEL DANO
2445 TAYO, KIM BERHIL PIDOY
2446 TECHO, ROMAR SAMIJON
2447 TEJANO, NELSA MAY BURAC
2448 TEJOLAN, DIANE MARIE SULLANO
2449 TELONIO, JAMES ANDREW GUINTOS
2450 TENDENCIA, ROGELIO TANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:114 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 TEODORO, CHRISTINE ANN SAMPANG
2452 TERO, JHOMER ANCOG
2453 TERO, RYAN ELIAN TIGAO
2454 TESORERO, ALFRED BERDAN
2455 TESORERO, JEFFREY TORRES
2456 TESORO, MILO TESNADO
2457 TESTIGO, RONNIE ESTILLER
2458 TIATCO, RODEL MAGUNDAYAO
2459 TIDONG, MARK CARDENAS
2460 TIGAO, BERNABE JR MASANEGRA
2461 TIJAM, SIR-ARLOHN ALAPAD
2462 TINAMISAN, RONALD JOSEPH LOSLOSO
2463 TIPAY, ARVIE ALBO
2464 TIRO, OSHUA DALIT
2465 TOGINO, ALVIN PLAZA
2466 TOLENTINO, JESSICA PALMIERY
2467 TOLENTINO, LEIRA MARIE CATUBIG
2468 TOLENTINO, RODERICK VILLEGAS
2469 TOLENTINO, RODESON MARIANO
2470 TOLOSA, BERNADETTE TOLDERA
2471 TOMAS, JOHN FREDERICK DIEGO
2472 TOMON, MARK ANTHONY DIJOMO
2473 TOQUE, ANJO CUAYSON
2474 TOQUERO, MICHAEL RIVERA
2475 TORALBA, KRISANTO PARAGAS
2476 TORILLOS, JOLANT DAYTUTOS
2477 TORIO, ORLANDO CARIATE
2478 TORION, BHAL KEVIN LANUGAN
2479 TORRE, JOHN MOEN CAFINO
2480 TORRENTE, CHRISTIAN TAULE
2481 TORRES, ERIC MARTIN DENOSTA
2482 TORRES, JEFFORD BALUCA
2483 TORRES, LORDGE VINCENT JAMES MAGBANUA
2484 TORRES, RANDYLL BRYAN CERIA
2485 TORRES, ROMAR JOHN GONZALES
2486 TRAPILA, JENOR VENTURILLO
2487 TRIGUERO, KATHERINE BARATA
2488 TRINIDAD, MARLON ERMAC
2489 TRINIDAD, RONIEL JAMES VOLANTE
2490 TRIÑANES, ROBE ROLDAN
2491 TUAZON, ALDRIN IAN MOLINA
2492 TUBALLAS, ALBERT NEBRIDA
2493 TUBIG, JORDAN MICHAEL PEÑA
2494 TUBONGBANUA, MARK VINCENT
2495 TUDDAO, ROMEO JR BAUTISTA
2496 TUGADE, JESSIE MARANAN
2497 TUGANO, MARK ANGELO LORENO
2498 TULAGAN, JOHN LLOYD PALAGANAS
2499 TULIAO, JOSE CARLO LIGSAY
2500 TUMAYDAN, RODNEL TUGUINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:115 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 TUPAS, ELEAZER MARK PAMANILAN
2502 UBUAN, CHARLENE BUMAL-OC
2503 UDTOHAN, JERIC MAMBIL
2504 ULIT, JAY PEE PUNGTILAN
2505 ULITA, ALLEN JASON IÑIGO
2506 UMALI, AYLMER GARCIA
2507 UMALI, IAN RAY RAZON
2508 UMALI, JEREMIAH CHRISTIAN PASION
2509 UMBANIA, JERAMY DIZON
2510 UMBAO, JESSALDREN NALUIS
2511 UMLAS, JOHN CARLO OCAMPO
2512 URBANO, NEIL JOHN DULIGAS
2513 URRIQUIA, SHERWIN CORONADO
2514 USOP, FARHAD ANDAB
2515 UTBO, NILO JR TONIL
2516 UY, MARK FERNAN DE LA ROSA
2517 UYAMOT, THAMAS JOREN SANTANDER
2518 VALCURZA, RONNIELLE MARK RAUTO
2519 VALDERAMA, ALFONSO JR PATINO
2520 VALDERRAMA, ADRIAN CRUZ
2521 VALDEZ, AGUSTIN JR CARIAGA
2522 VALDEZ, ALDRIN SIAPNO
2523 VALDEZ, ARNEL TALINGDAN
2524 VALDEZ, BIENVENIDO JR GARCIA
2525 VALDEZ, ERICK TESORO
2526 VALDEZ, WARLITO JR DANIEL
2527 VALDON, GIL JOHN CAILING
2528 VALENCIA, MIGUEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ
2529 VALENDEZ, JOHNNY TICALA
2530 VALENZUELA, ADRIAN FAJARDO
2531 VALENZUELA, JOHN REY SAYNO
2532 VALENZUELA, JONATHAN
2533 VALENZUELA, PIO ROMERO
2534 VALERIO, JOSELITO SANTOS
2535 VALES, JINKY DAIRO
2536 VALEZA, MA LYKA SAMONTE
2537 VARGAS, RONNELLE BALLENER
2538 VARQUEZ, GLIFFORD PAÑA
2539 VELADO, DANICA TAROMA
2540 VELASCO, DON AQUINO
2541 VELASCO, KENNETH JAYSON MONTALBAN
2542 VELASCO, MARK KEVIN RAPAL
2543 VELASCO, MERLINDA VELEZ
2544 VELASQUEZ, BRYAN PINGOL
2545 VELASQUEZ, JOSHUA ANTHONY PAULE
2546 VELASQUEZ, REYNALDO BESIN
2547 VELLEGAS, LORENCE ARTAGAME
2548 VELUZ, LORENZO II FACTOR
2549 VENDER, REGEN IVOR MONENCILLO
2550 VENTA, JOHN EDZEN OBON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:116 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 VERDAD, RHYAN DOBLE
2552 VERDADERO, JOHN LESTER CURA
2553 VERGARA, AERON JOHN VERDE
2554 VERGARA, CHALTON BUTABARA
2555 VERGARA, DAVID II CUATON
2556 VERGARA, EMMANUEL LORENZ ALVAR
2557 VERGARA, JOSE PATRICK TENIZO
2558 VERGARA, ROBEN MANDOCDOC
2559 VERGARA, ROWEL CARBONELL
2560 VERZOSA, VLADIMIR AQUINO
2561 VIANA, JAYPELSON ORONCE
2562 VIAÑA, JOY GARCIA
2563 VIBAR, LOWEL NAVARRO
2564 VICENO, RUSEL VICTORIANO
2565 VICENTA, DARWIN BALATICO
2566 VICLAR, SHANNEN DAYNE CASTRO
2567 VICTORIO, VON VINCENT FLORES
2568 VIDAD, CLIFFORD LEMU
2569 VIERNES, JESUS JR GARABILES
2570 VIERNES, JHON LERRY DE GUZMAN
2571 VILLADOLID, JOHN ARVIE NATIVIDAD
2572 VILLAFLOR, BERNARD JAMON
2573 VILLAFLOR, GIBSON FIELDAD
2574 VILLAFLORES, ANDREW ARAMBULO
2575 VILLAGANAS, ARBERT ATON
2576 VILLAGRACIA, GABRIEL ENRIQUEZ
2577 VILLAHERMOSA, GERALD ONGOTAN
2578 VILLALUNA, ERWIN CUNOT
2579 VILLALUZ, NOAH ABRAHAM PUJADO
2580 VILLALUZ, RIZALYN ICAT
2581 VILLAMAR, JOHN RICK LODANGCO
2582 VILLAMER, JHON REY GARCIA
2583 VILLAMIL, CHRISTOPHER FABIA
2584 VILLAMOR, JERLIN JOSE BERBERABE
2585 VILLAMOR, RIN RYAN LIMPOCO
2586 VILLAMOR, RONNEL RICAFRENTE
2587 VILLAMORA, JOSIL CAGADAS
2588 VILLANUEVA, ANGELO JOHN MARTINEZ
2589 VILLANUEVA, JANE CINCUA
2590 VILLANUEVA, JERIC BANOGBANOG
2591 VILLANUEVA, LARRY JAY TRINIDAD
2592 VILLAR, DARIEN GABRIEL TEPORA
2593 VILLAREAL, JEAN DARYLL REYES
2594 VILLARIN, NIÑO PRUDENTE NEMENZO
2595 VILLARIÑO, JAZTIN ERILL MATUNDAN
2596 VILLAROSA, KEVIN CHRISTIAN LAOSINGUAN
2597 VILLARUZ, STEPHEN VELASCO
2598 VILLASEÑOR, JHANNA MARIE MARASIGAN
2599 VILLAVERDE, KEITH BRYAN GUMABAY
2600 VILLENA, CRISTIAN ILAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2018 Page:117 of 117
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 VILLENA, JUSTINE JOSEPH ISMAEL
2602 VINARAO, LAURENCE LAGGUI
2603 VINSON, JAN REY BERONDO
2604 VIRAY, DAISY TAYAMBONG
2605 VIRTUDAZO, RAMIL JURANES
2606 VISAYA, BENHUR DAVID ROMINES
2607 VISAYAN, JEREMIE ORPILLA
2608 VISDA, LHOYD ANTHONY MEDINA
2609 VITO, JOSEPH TAMONDONG
2610 VITORILLO, RYAN ESCUADRO
2611 VITTO, EYMARD ADOLFPARTE DE CASTRO
2612 VIVAS, LINBERG PETER MADRIGAL
2613 VIÑAS, JUDEL VIERNES
2614 WAMINAL, JOHN REY ASONIO
2615 YABAO, JOHN KEVIN CABILAO
2616 YABUT, ALEJANDRINO PRING
2617 YALUNG, JACKIELYN PARDICO
2618 YAMAMOTO, YASUHIRO DEL ROSARIO
2619 YAMBAO, LOUIS JANSEL MANGAWANG
2620 YANGAN, JENNILOU ESTRADA
2621 YANGCO, MARK ANTHONY LUBAS
2622 YANSON, JOSEPH JR GUION
2623 YAP, ALLAN ROY GOMEZ
2624 YAP, MARC LOUES
2625 YAP, RAYMOND
2626 YBASCO, JAY CORTON
2627 YBAÑEZ, KEVIN CREY NAVARRO
2628 YEBAN, LYKA EUNICE MEJOS
2629 YONGCO, VIRONICA GATELA
2630 YORPO, JOSHUA LUNASCO
2631 YRUMA, FRENCH CHARLES ELISAN
2632 YTAC, FELIPE REFULLE
2633 YTING, ROLDAN RAGAS
2634 YUDELMO, JIGGER DORIMAN
2635 YULO, JEROME CANLAS
2636 YUMANG, ARDIE PINLAC
2637 YURTAS, ALYSSA NIÑA QUIRONG
2638 ZABALA, JENICA ANNA RIBAC
2639 ZAMBRONA, JEFFERSON LANCESO
2640 ZAPATA, KEVIN JOHN PEREZ
2641 ZARA, JEFFERSON BLAY
2642 ZARAGOSA, SHEILA MAE SOMEJO
2643 ZARAGOZA, JEFFERSON RECLA
2644 ZARATAN, RUEL CABAHUG
2645 ZARATE, GIOVANNE RUBEN
2646 ZERNA, DAVE NODALO
2647 ZERRUDO, KIMLLAN VEROCIL
2648 ZIPAGAN, JOHN KLEIN PAGUIRIGAN
2649 ZUÑIGA, AL JAY VELARDE
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

From September 17 to September 24, 2018, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • notice of admission (for identification only)
  • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope

As advised, successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

SEE ALSO: Villanueva aims to amend CPD law, extend PRC license validity to 5 years

VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

Electrical Engineering board exam verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online. Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this can be available in few days after the exam.

COVERAGE OF EXAM AND PASSING RATE

REE board exam covered the following subjects: mathematics, engineering sciences and allied subjects (Day 1) and electrical engineering professional subjects (Day 2). For RME exams, it covered technical subjects ( i.e. basic electricity, test equipment and electrical measurements) and Philippine Electrical Code.

The passing general weighted average rating is seventy percent (70%) with no grade below fifty percent (50%) in any subject.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

According to PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068, the target release date of the recent Electrical Engineer board exam results is on Friday, September 7 or in four (4) working days after the series of exams.

However, results may be released ahead of the target or in later date. We advise takers to monitor announcement of results starting Thursday afternoon.

PREVIOUS EXAMS

In the same period last year (September 2017) exam, results were released in three (3) working days. A total of 2,807 out of 4,460 Registered Electrical Engineers and 2,643 out of 3,864 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

In the September 2016 exams, results were also announced in 3 working days. PRC named 2,817 out of 4,115 REEs and 2,525 out of 3,709 RMEs who successfully passed the Electrical Engineering exam.

Here's the statistics Electrical Engineer REE board exam in the past six exams:

Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
April 2018 2,523 1,315 52.12% 3
September 2017 4,460 2,807 62.94% 3
April 2017 2,213 994 44.92% 3
September 2016 4,115 2,817 68.46% 3
April 2016 1,957 808 41.29% 3
September 2015 3,772 2,536 67.23% 3

Here's the statistics Master Electrician RME board exam in the past six exams:

Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
April 2018 3,656 1,831 50.08% 3
September 2017 3,864 2,643 68.40% 3
April 2017 3,130 1,817 58.05% 3
September 2016 3,709 2,525 68.08% 3
April 2016 2,914 1,633 56.04% 3
September 2015 2,993 1,886 63.01% 3

UPDATES

The Summit Express will update this page immediately for the list of passers, topnotchers and performance of schools once results are out online.
September 2018 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam list of passers, top 10

— The Summit Express


Don't miss our regular updates and awesome stories. Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter, subscribe via E-mail or check out our Instagram feed.

ADVERTISEMENT