TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    LIST OF PASSERS: July 2017 Radtech, X-Ray Technologist board exam results

    (Updated August 3) The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released official results of July 2017 Radiologic Technologist (Radtech) and X-Ray Technologist board exam results in 3 working days after the last day of exam or on Thursday, August 3. The complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are available on this page as announced online.

    LIST OF PASSERS: July 2017 Radtech, X-Ray Technologist board exam results

    As annouced, 1,945 out of 4,195 passed the Radiologic Technologist Licensure Examination and 61 out of 248 passed the X-Ray Technologist Licensure Examination.

    PRC administered the Radtech and X-Ray Tech board exam on Sunday and Monday, July 30 and 31 in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi and Tuguegarao.

    RELATED RESULTS


    The members of the Board of Radiologic Technology who gave the licensure examinations are Mr. Reynaldo Apolonio S. Tisado, Officer-In-Charge; Dr. Orestes P. Monzon, Mr. Bayani C. San Juan and Ms. Ma. Jesette B. Canales, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 2 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABADIES, ALBERT CAMORISTA
    2 ABADILLA, JULIEANN NICOLE VILLANUEVA
    3 ABALOS, VAL JAYSON VENEZUELA
    4 ABANDO, GUILLNOR ACAYLAR
    5 ABANGIN, ANGELICA RUTH BACASON
    6 ABAS, ROHAMIA ABO
    7 ABASOLA, JUNNELCA CINCO
    8 ABATAYO, MARIA IRISH LOU DENUYO
    9 ABAYA, ALYSSA SORIANO
    10 ABAYA, ALYSSA CAMILLE BOLINAS
    11 ABBAS, JUNAID FONTANOS
    12 ABDON, HYNA DAYNE CARDENAS
    13 ABDUKAHIL, OMAR-YAKIN KAGAYAN
    14 ABDUL, SOHAIBEN MAROHOMBSAR
    15 ABDULHAMID, ABDULMOHAIMIN SOLAIMAN
    16 ABDULLA, KASHOGI MUHARANI
    17 ABDULLA, MOSMIRA CAWANAN
    18 ABDULLAH, SARAH MACASPAC
    19 ABDULWAHID, MUHAZIR ABDULLA
    20 ABDURAHIM, SITI RASIMA ABDUA
    21 ABELLA, JENNIFER VENTURA
    22 ABIA, MA JAVISA LOCSON
    23 ABIERA, ROVIEJANE CALIXTRO
    24 ABIOL, AIRA VIELE ORTEGA
    25 ABIS, ANGELICA ROSAL
    26 ABLIN, CHRISTIAN LOU CIRCULADO
    27 ABRANTES, CHARMAINE YU
    28 ABRENICA, LEONARD LUIS ABUEVA
    29 ABRILLA, WILMA CARREON
    30 ABUBACAR, AINOR ABDULLAH
    31 ACAPULCO, IRISH MAE BABIA
    32 ACEBRON, ROCHELLE ASUNCION
    33 ACMAD, HANNA PINATARA
    34 ACOMPAÑADO, CHRISTEL OMAMALIN
    35 ACOPE, RICHARD VIRADOR
    36 ACOSTA, MICHAEL HENRICH BUENAVENTURA
    37 ACOSTA, XAVIERI AMOR CALIZO
    38 ACQUIATAN, RAUL ERICKSON ADINO
    39 ACUT, ROCHELLE BALLENTES
    40 ACUÑA, KELVINCRIS LIPA
    41 ADIZAS, JENEL ANNE TILO
    42 ADJALAIN, DIZZA JULAILI
    43 ADJOK, KATRINA REMIGIO
    44 ADLAWAN, VINCENT VLADIMIR ACEDO
    45 ADLOC, EDRYL MIRANDA
    46 AGAJONA, MARICAR RAGUS
    47 AGAPAY, MARIA MELCHIE TALIC
    48 AGAUNA, DYANE JEAN VALDEZ
    49 AGCAOILI, CARINA MAY RAMEL
    50 AGCAOILI, LAWRENCE ROBES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 3 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGRAAN, SHANE MOLYN VICENTE
    52 AGRIAM, KARL PHILIP DUBRIA
    53 AGTARAP, SHEILA RHEMA ABBATUAN
    54 AGUDA, CRIS NAVARRO
    55 AGUILA, LERNIE VILLAPANDO
    56 AGUILAR, ALEXANDER SALASAR
    57 AGUILLON, JULIE ANN
    58 AGUINALDO, ALWYN ED AQUINO
    59 AGUIRRE, DARVIN JAMES SIOSON
    60 AGUIT, CARYLL ANTHONY JUDE CASTILLON
    61 AGUS, ANGELICA GARCERO
    62 AGUSTIN, CELESTINO III MANIBOG
    63 AGUSTIN, JESLYN MAE VILLAREAL
    64 AGUSTIN, JULIE ANN TEVES
    65 ALACRE, KLINT RICHARD ANGELES
    66 ALAMO, ROCHELLE PINEDA
    67 ALAN, MARIA-CLARA BUENO
    68 ALAYZA, FRANCIS FERNAN PAGUIO
    69 ALBULADORA, ZYRAH ANGELA LEUTERIO
    70 ALCAIRO, RIOLYN PALACIOS
    71 ALCANAR, CLARISSE CONDECIDO
    72 ALDOHESA, KISHA ASIS
    73 ALEA, ENRICO PAPIO
    74 ALEJANDRO, ELREENE MARIE BAUTISTA
    75 ALERA, MARIA RONA GETANO
    76 ALERTA, PATRICK CUBA
    77 ALESNA, RACHELLE ANN MOLINO
    78 ALFECHE, KARLA MAE DELA CRUZ
    79 ALGARA, TRISHA MAE TERRENAL
    80 ALHARI, MYRNA USMAN
    81 ALIBADBARIN, LENNETH JUNE DARAUG
    82 ALIH, ABDUL-MUSLIMIN ANGGING
    83 ALIMON, JOSHUA KHRIS SUISON
    84 ALIMURUNG, RAYMOND ROBLES
    85 ALIPIO, EDHELYN GARCIA
    86 ALISON, QUEEN AN ARABIA
    87 ALLAUIGAN, MAY FAYE ATUAN
    88 ALMAIN, DHANA DUNKALANG
    89 ALMAZAN, ROSEMARIE REINTEGRADO
    90 ALMIRANTE, DERRICK GALON
    91 ALMIRANTE, VINCENT EHONG
    92 ALMONTE, JOSEPH AGNIS
    93 ALOOT, MARY LOUISE ENOY
    94 ALPAS, ROMULO III BELANDRES
    95 ALTUNA, KHRYSTIAN JESUS FINELLI OTANES
    96 ALVAREZ, JALEN ALODIA BORRES
    97 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE VELARIO
    98 AMA, HIACYNT RIOLA
    99 AMADA, MA RHIA ANTOINETTE FORTIN
    100 AMADO, ANNE KRISTINE AMBAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 4 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 AMADO, IRIS JANE HABON
    102 AMAGO, CHARMAINE ROSALIE CESISTA
    103 AMATONDING, ROFAIDA NG CU
    104 AMBOY, MYDELLE MARIE VILLARTA
    105 AMBRAD, MARY RUASSEL PINPIN
    106 AMIL, YUSOF MOHAMMAD
    107 AMPARO, ANINA CORINE JUATCO
    108 AMPLAYO, ORVILLE JOHN RUELAN
    109 AMPOLOQUIO, FRANK ERIK PAGUINTO
    110 AMPONG, NHEIL ERNI
    111 AMURAO, CYN JULIANNE SARMIENTO
    112 ANANAYO, PRECEL ADAWE
    113 ANAPI, RECY-JOY GOLLAYAN
    114 ANCHETA, MARK JUNICKO ESLABRA
    115 ANDAGAN, KAMILAH JOY BOLORON
    116 ANDAH, ADZMAN ESTIBAN
    117 ANDALES, CZA CZA TORREVILLAS
    118 ANDERSON, CHARLENE ANGELA GUTIERREZ
    119 ANDRES, ADORACION MARIE GARCIA
    120 ANDRES, CLAIRE ASUNCION
    121 ANDRES, JERICK PAUL GUIAB
    122 ANDRES, JEYSON QUEJA
    123 ANGALA, JANINE MINA
    124 ANGELES, ADRIANE LHESTER MARTIN
    125 ANGELES, BEA LIZZ QUINTO
    126 ANGELES, SHIENA MARIE POSADAS
    127 ANGHAD, SWANY GANO
    128 ANIB, ANSEL JOHN ANGELITUD
    129 ANICIETE, KRISTIEN CYRIL OBAR
    130 ANIDO, YANCY COLLAMAR
    131 ANNIBAN, NOVELYN DELA CRUZ
    132 ANOCHE, JOEL JR AMPALID
    133 ANOCHOSO, TRISHA MAE BETANSOS
    134 ANOPOL, CLARK JOSHUA AVILA
    135 ANTON, SYLVANA MARIE PRESAS
    136 ANTONIO, CARLA ANGELA PASCUAL
    137 ANTONIO, VENICE HARRIET CASTRO
    138 APOLONIO, CHARLES DANIEL AZARRAGA
    139 APOSTOL, ANDRE VILLAGRACIA
    140 APOSTOL, EDGARDO JR CONDECIDO
    141 APOSTOL, EDNA CAMARCE
    142 AQUINO, ANDRE IAN DANIEL ANGELO
    143 AQUINO, JEMIMAH AMPAGUEY
    144 AQUINO, MICHAEL BAUTISTA
    145 ARABE, NIKKA PAULA ANN ESTEVES
    146 ARADO, JIMVIE USMAN
    147 ARADO, REIL NICKOLSON MENCIANO
    148 ARAJANI, SCOH ATALAD
    149 ARANTE, ARMELA JEAN RAMOS
    150 ARANTE, KERVIE LOUISE EMMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 5 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ARBIZ, JOHN MICHAEL CARAY
    152 ARBOLEDA, KHRISTINE ALVENDO
    153 ARBONEDA, MIA ROCHELLE TABAT
    154 ARBONIDA, LAARNI BORJA
    155 ARCAYA, DOMINIC MARI BENITO
    156 ARCEBAL, MARK JOSEPH MAQUIDDANG
    157 ARCEGA, NOVA JOY SANTUA
    158 ARCENA, ALVIN JUN SEBATON
    159 ARCEÑO, DOREES ANGELICA LARA
    160 ARENAS, AILA ABEGAIL ANDRIN
    161 ARENAS, MIRIAM DELOS SANTOS
    162 AREVALO, MARK JOSHUA ESGUERRA
    163 ARGA, ROCH JOVI PAUL ORBITA
    164 ARGUEL, MARIANN JOYCE BAGUINON
    165 ARIMAO, RAIHANA DIDATO
    166 ARIOLA, KEANNE LOUISE SUÑGA
    167 ARIOS, CHRISTIAN DALE GADINGAN
    168 ARIÑO, CELJHON BANTASAN
    169 ARJONA, JANICE PEARL MORCOZO
    170 ARLAN, BRET JUSTIN PRIETO
    171 ARRAZ, MARCHEL POTENCIANDO
    172 ARTEZA, DIANE KYLE MIRASOL
    173 ARTINE, EVERLYN KIDPALOS
    174 ASANION, MARIA JO ANN ATUN
    175 ASCAÑO, GINALYN AVILA
    176 ASKAL, SWEET RIVA CASEM
    177 ASPIRAS, ALLYSSA MARIE ANTONIO
    178 ASUNCION, AIZHA LEAH GALLERO
    179 ASUNCION, DEXTER VERZOSA
    180 ATENDIDO, JAMES PAUL SALAZAR
    181 ATTOS, LOVELY AN REGIDOR
    182 ATUTUBO, BRYAN MANZANO
    183 AURO, CAMILLE MONSOD
    184 AUSAN, ALEJANDRO MAYANG
    185 AUXTERO, SYBELLE MARIE CABATINGAN
    186 AVELLANA, JOCO PAUL JAN EDQUILANG
    187 AVENA, JAMES RAMOS
    188 AVES, RYCE ANGELINE SUMALJAG
    189 AVILA, JOBELLE ANN ARPILLEDA
    190 AVILLA, IAN PAUL CATUBIG
    191 AWA, ROCHELLE TIMBANGAN
    192 AYSON, FRANCESS LEIGHN CARINGAL
    193 AYUSTE, FRITZEL KARREN BAGULBAGOL
    194 AZARCON, CRISTIAN RICARDO II GARRIDO
    195 AZARES, ALBERT JR LAGMAN
    196 AZORES, JOSEPHINE METCHA
    197 AZUCENA, ERROL MERCADO
    198 AZUCENA, PRYLLE LORENZ EVANGELISTA
    199 AZURIN, IAM JERICO ESPARTERO
    200 BABARAN, JENNIFER PENULLAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 6 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BABAY, JAMES CLARENCE FLOREZA
    202 BACOY, AARON MARK BADILLA
    203 BACULOD, CHRISHELLE ANN FERREOL
    204 BADANGAYON, RICA DALUYON
    205 BAGANG, KENNETH NEIL ZABALA
    206 BAGAY, BERNADETTE FABRO
    207 BAGO, ARSENIO JR NARAG
    208 BAGO, JOANNA ROSE DE LEON
    209 BAGONOC, ENA MYCA ALEGRE
    210 BAGTAS, JENNILYN ALBERCA
    211 BAGUHIN, RUBEMARK ROSAS
    212 BAGUIO, JORJAE ALAG
    213 BAGUIO, MARIELA SABROSO
    214 BAGUNU, LYRA DAOANG
    215 BALADHAY, RONELO JR DOMINGO
    216 BALADJAY, JOSE GERALD PARACUELES
    217 BALAGAPO, MIKAELA CASTRO
    218 BALAHADIA, JOBELLE JAURIGUE
    219 BALANSAG, JULIE JAN CLAUDINE EBARLE
    220 BALAONG, KYRENE MYRA GONZALES
    221 BALAS, CHARISSE MELODY PASCUAL
    222 BALAUAG, MA ANGELA PALATTAO
    223 BALBUENA, JOHNNY JR PEÑAFIEL
    224 BALCEDA, MARY NATHALIE BULWAG
    225 BALCITA, WENDY KHURT SEGUNDO
    226 BALDONA, JHONALIE CASTRO
    227 BALIDOY, JULIENNE
    228 BALINGIT, JONALYN CARCILLAR
    229 BALLESTEROS, JOY ANNE JACOB
    230 BALMELERO, PRINCESS ROSELYN BELAÑOS
    231 BALNAJA, MITCHLEA RITAMAE FLORES
    232 BALON, JAMILAH ROSE ROSALES
    233 BALORAN, NEALICA FRONDA
    234 BALTAZAR, BILLY JOY DIÑO
    235 BALUDON, KIMBERLY OLAO
    236 BALUYOT, MARJIEHL CAPARAS
    237 BAMBA, RAZEL MAE GELERA
    238 BANAYAT, TRISHA ERIKA CACHERO
    239 BANCILO, MESHACH KINAO
    240 BANDAYREL, IAN PASCUAL
    241 BANDINO, RODERICK BERSAMINA
    242 BANGUIS, SARAH FEL ZULUETA
    243 BANSEN, PATRICIO JR WAGANG
    244 BANTOLINO, KRISTINE GEE OFRANCIA
    245 BANZAGALE, ANGELO JACINTO
    246 BAPTISTA, ROBIN LUCAS
    247 BARA, AL-HAKIM ARASID
    248 BARAL, ANGELO REY CARANDANG
    249 BARANDON, BRIAN ALDWIN GAMET
    250 BARBOSA, ARMIE TURINGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 7 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BARCELONA, SWEEDEN CORDERO
    252 BARCENA, KRISTINA PULIDO
    253 BARIAS, LAURENCE DUMOL
    254 BARIRING, KIM HAROLD MELENDREZ
    255 BARIUAN, NATIVIDAD GOLINO
    256 BAROL, ALLANA MARIE COMPUESTO
    257 BAROSA, RAMON IVAN LEONOR
    258 BAROY, MARIONE TAÑALA
    259 BARRAQUIO, BEA MEI SAMIANO
    260 BARRETTO, JOSHUA TAPANGCO
    261 BARRETTO, MARK ANTHONY CEJO
    262 BARRIENTOS, BLAINSHEL MARIELLA BERNAL
    263 BARRIENTOS, JOHNE ANDRIE SUMILHIG
    264 BARRIENTOS, MYETH VALERIO
    265 BARRIETA, MA CRISELDA ESCAÑO
    266 BARROZO, ALEK JAN LAGUARDIA
    267 BARTOLOME, SHARON MAE LIM
    268 BASICULAN, CHERRY ANN ABISADO
    269 BATALAO, CRISTY CAWAS
    270 BATALLONES, ANGELICA NARAG
    271 BATISLA-ONG, ALVIN BELGIRA
    272 BATISLA-ONG, MAVI JANE BORROMEO
    273 BATOCABE, CAERAH ANNE LAGUERTA
    274 BATOTOC, LOUIE JOHN MONTAÑO
    275 BAUTISTA, JEFF LAUREN FLORENCONDIA
    276 BAUTISTA, KLAIRE JAMILEE SANTISTEBAN
    277 BAUTISTA, KLEIN REAGAN RANILE
    278 BAUTISTA, LELAND ARIEL LIWANAG
    279 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE LOUISE POBLETE
    280 BAUTISTA, ROBERTO BAYUNGAN
    281 BAUTISTA, VENESSA DELA CRUZ
    282 BAUTO, MARY ANN CRUZ
    283 BAYLON, JAYSON SAGUROS
    284 BAYON, NICOLAI GALE DAGUIO
    285 BAYSA, CHARISS JOY ADAN
    286 BAYSIC, LYNNAR MACASPAC
    287 BAÑANOLA, KIMBERLEY ORACION
    288 BAÑEZ, ANALYN SUYAT
    289 BEA, JEANINA MAE SANTOS
    290 BEATO, JOVYN KEANU DE JESUS
    291 BECYAGEN, IVY MACHOLI
    292 BELBEDER, HAPI CABRILLOS
    293 BELGA, HYGIENE ESPADA
    294 BELLEZA, KATHLEEN MAE MABANA
    295 BELLO, CHRISTIAN ESCABUSA
    296 BELMONTE, ANDRE ARAY
    297 BENDICIO, SHERIN FAYE BENEDICTO
    298 BENDICO, JINN CYRABELLE JABIAN
    299 BENEDICTO, RYCHILIEN PASUELO
    300 BENICARLO, KAREN ADAH MANTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 8 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BENICO, MARY JOY MANGILIT
    302 BENIEGLA, ROMER BONIZA
    303 BENZON, KYOS SANTIAGO
    304 BERCASIO, JONALYN BARBOSA
    305 BERINGUEL, CARLOS ROMULO BALDEO
    306 BERMAL, JONATHAN MARION NAZAIRE
    307 BERMUDEZ, ALVIN CHARLES PUYAT
    308 BERNABE, DANILO JR CRUZ
    309 BERON, ROGEL VICTOR BABIDA
    310 BERTOLDO, TIEL QUIEL CALINDOG
    311 BERTUDAN, SHAIELLHA LUCMAN
    312 BIBAT, ALYSSA MAE ALAGANO
    313 BILAOEN, MARIANNE
    314 BILLONES, CHRISTINE RUFINO
    315 BILOG, JOHANES BULUSAN
    316 BINAS, FERNAN PAUL LAMPANO
    317 BINWAG, JOVY BANGO
    318 BIONG, RHODA MAE UGALI
    319 BIRONDO, JOHN BRYAN RESPALL
    320 BLANCA, CATHLYN LOU CANDOLE
    321 BLANCO, LESTER POLICARPIO
    322 BOADO, GLEN SHEARER
    323 BODIONGAN, JERICO VON QUIDER
    324 BOLANTE, JUSTIN PAOLO GONZALES
    325 BOLANTE, PAULINE MONIQUE GONZALES
    326 BOLAÑO, ANGEL MAE GENODIA
    327 BOMBAIS, RAMON JEKKO SESPEÑE
    328 BON, EDRIELLE JUSTINE PINEDA
    329 BONAOBRA, RENEL TAÑAMOR
    330 BONDAD, MELCHOR PORTUGAL
    331 BONDOC, CARLA GUEVARRA
    332 BONDOC, JAN CARLA MARTIN
    333 BONDOC, JULIUS CEASAR DOLLAGA
    334 BONGCAHIG, MADEL TUBA
    335 BOOTH, CHARLOTTE VILLANAS
    336 BORBON, ALYSSA MARIE LAMA
    337 BORCES, LOVELY JANE JAMERO
    338 BORDADOR, JUSTIN RUDOLPH EDWARD GARCIA
    339 BORDIOS, STEVEN LEE
    340 BORJA, YANNISE BLU VALDEZ
    341 BORRES, BEVERLY JOY ESPORTONO
    342 BRAVO, JERRY PHILVIN CABALES
    343 BRIEVA, MA CHRISTINA AGUILAR
    344 BRILL, MEGAN GHEA BONTOG
    345 BRIONES, DONNAH BLESS VILLAR
    346 BRIONES, MATTHEW ALDANESE NOCOM
    347 BRIÑOSA, VALERIE ANNE ISMAEL
    348 BRUEL, LILETTE ANN DELA CRUZ
    349 BUAYA, PATRICIA MAY MORALES
    350 BUAYA, SHASTA THERESE TEMPLADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 9 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BUCAL, THEA NAELA ESGUERRA
    352 BUCO, JOHN DARYL GOROSPE
    353 BUDUAN, KRISTINE JOY LICERA
    354 BUENA, MARIE ROGELINE PAZ
    355 BUENAFE, JEZREEL BACOLOD
    356 BUENAFE, JULIUS CHRISTIAN DAVID LOZANO
    357 BUENAFE, MA NIKKA REGENIO
    358 BUENAVENTURA, BIANCA DASALLA
    359 BUENO, CHRISTIAN IVAN ANGELO TABAJEN
    360 BUENO, VERNAMAE PILEO
    361 BULATAO, JIDIDIAH ANN VILLASANA
    362 BUMAHIT, JOHNSON KIMMAYONG
    363 BUMAL-O, ELYZZA VIEL JACINTO
    364 BUNCIO, LACER AURORA MALUNES
    365 BUOT, DIANE JOYCE DELATOR
    366 BURAC, JUSTINE VAN ESPIÑA
    367 BURIAS, ADA ALMIRA LOGRONIO
    368 BUSTAMANTE, ARSDALE FLOYD
    369 BUSTILLO, DEANNE
    370 BUTIU, DINA NAVARRO
    371 BUYUCCAN, AILEEN PAGAL
    372 CABA-UT, JEFFERSON PUMIHIC
    373 CABAJES, JAIRA GENITO
    374 CABALUNA, CARMELO JOHN ARMECIN
    375 CABANAYAN, RICKA JEMIMAH AINA ALLAPITAN
    376 CABANILLA, CHRISTIAN CACHO
    377 CABANSAG, ALVIN JOHN JR MANARANG
    378 CABARDO, GAIZEL JOY DELA CRUZ
    379 CABASAN, SHARLAYNE ANNE DAGDAG
    380 CABATIAN, KIMPER MAICO SAQUITAN
    381 CABAUATAN, EUNICE ALIPOON
    382 CABAYAO, SHARMAINE FRUGALIDAD
    383 CABAÑOG, CLAVEL TORREGOSA
    384 CABERTE, LUKE JIELTON STA MARIA
    385 CABILIN, DEVINA JOSON
    386 CABRERA, CHRISTEN SANTOS
    387 CABRIGA, MARY CECILE ANN CABALSA
    388 CABUENAS, CHERRY MHEE SARAOS
    389 CABUGUASON, MA ERICKA DELA CRUZ
    390 CABUSAO, ANNA MAE MAGTO
    391 CACAYAN, NIKKA JEAN TOLENTINO
    392 CAGASAN, DEBBY GREEN PARONIA
    393 CAGOD, JESMAEL CASTILLO
    394 CAGURING, JULIUS ACALA
    395 CAHATOL, REXTER ENGLATERA
    396 CALAGUAS, CAMIELLE ANNE BANZON
    397 CALANDA, KENNETH ARANCILLO
    398 CALAYCAY, GERVY YANGAT
    399 CALEDA, RAN JIT DANGA
    400 CALI, JESSA MIRANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 10 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CALIMLIM, NORMAN PADILLA
    402 CALINA, TERENZ DANE LOZANO
    403 CALINGAYAN, ALMA BUYAGAWON
    404 CALIXTRO, AXL GAMBOA
    405 CALLUENG, ANTHONY DANGA
    406 CALMA, JAN GLENNDELL GOMEZ
    407 CAMACHO, DANIEL CATBAGAN
    408 CAMACHO, JESSELLE ESTEBAN
    409 CAMARAO, SHEMJAY BASAÑES
    410 CAMARUDIN, ASSEMAH BALABAGAN
    411 CAMBA, LEE ANTOINETTE LAMASAN
    412 CAMET, ANNA MARGARITA VILLANUEVA
    413 CAMIT, ZAIRA EUNICE CADAVEDO
    414 CAMPION, JONALOU BOJO
    415 CAMPOS, EDRASID HAJAN
    416 CAMUA, GIOVANY SAPLAN
    417 CANAPE, KARL KEVIN ALCOVER
    418 CANAPI, NERISSA NOLASCO
    419 CANAY, KAMILLE JOY GONZALES
    420 CANCEJO, JUSERELITO NABLEA
    421 CANCINO, RONALD JR GUIAMOY
    422 CANDIDO, JANINE LABINGHISA
    423 CANDOLE, KIENA STEPHANIE QUIMBA
    424 CANLAS, JOANNE BICONG
    425 CANO, PETER JOHN DE VEYRA
    426 CANO, SHARAH MAINE VELASCO
    427 CANTONG, SKY JAFFER TUPAZ
    428 CANUTO, KELVIN JOY NICOR
    429 CAPALES, CHRISTIAN ABOYME
    430 CAPITO, RONEL GALLEGO
    431 CAPULONG, MIKEE HERNANDEZ
    432 CAPUNO, ARIANE BEATRIZ CASANOVA
    433 CARDONA, WENCELIE RENZO CABELIN
    434 CARILLO, JAN VINCENT TIMBAS
    435 CARILLO, LORENCE MENDOZA
    436 CARISMA, FRANZ DARRELL SAYCO
    437 CAROMBANA, ARCHIE JALAMAN
    438 CARPIO, DARYL CARINGAL
    439 CARPIO, PILAR AUTOR
    440 CARPIO, SHELA MARIE BAUTISTA
    441 CARTAGO, JAMES KYLLE JARINGA
    442 CARTON, SAMANTHA ANGELI DONATO
    443 CASABUENA, FRANCIS JOHN ALIMODIAN
    444 CASASOLA, RAHMA RAPADA
    445 CASILANG, JIGGY BALOTITE
    446 CASISON, ALMIRA LAGAHIT
    447 CASLANGAN, MACGYVER RAY AGTARAP
    448 CASTAÑEDA, GINA BAUTISTA
    449 CASTAÑOS, AILEEN MONDOY
    450 CASTILLO, ARIEL LIEZES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 11 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CASTILLO, DHANICA FAITH VALENCIA
    452 CASTILLO, PRINCESS MAY MARAVILLA
    453 CASTILLO, RIEL JERRICK DEMETRIO
    454 CASTILLO, ROSELLE JOY OBRA
    455 CASTRO, JAN JERIC HALOS
    456 CASTRO, JOE IVY BALDOVINO
    457 CASTRO, LYLE RAYMOND MANULAT
    458 CASTRO, ROMEO JR BACAYCAY
    459 CASTUERAS, DAN ANDREW BAYANIN
    460 CATADA, JOSEPH GAGALA
    461 CATALAN, ARBY CAMASURA
    462 CATALO, ERIKA TRESHA CIDA
    463 CATAPIA, CHARITO SANTOS
    464 CATAYONG, BERNALIZA RAGUS
    465 CATUNAO, SHERMAINE CLAIR ORO
    466 CAWITAN, PEARLY MAE MALANTA
    467 CAYETANO, KRISTEL JANE CONSEJA
    468 CAYME, FAITH ALAGAO
    469 CAYONG, JAECY ANNE BELSA
    470 CAÑADILLA, MARIEL LAO
    471 CAÑAL, KENNETH JULES ODILAO
    472 CELOCIA, IVY ORCULLO
    473 CENTENO, AJANA LOURDES BAYBAY
    474 CERA, ERYLL JAKE GARCIA
    475 CERVANTES, ALAIN OMAPAS
    476 CERVANTES, SHEILA MARIE ABALDONADO
    477 CHAVEZ, DAPHNIE GRACE VARQUEZ
    478 CHIVA, CHRISTINE JOY MUYUELA
    479 CHUA, JIA FRANCES SALGADO
    480 CHUA, KIRK JOHN ENTIERRO
    481 CHULISAN, KRISTIN LEI DUA
    482 CILOCILO, NOEMI LIBRES
    483 CINCO, DHARLAINE CORNEJO
    484 CLARIN, LOUISE KRISTINE SANTOS
    485 CLARITO, CARLA BACOY
    486 CLAUDIO, JUAN RODRIGO VILLAN
    487 COLASISANG, MERL ANN BENADE CABIA
    488 COLLADO, JOHN PAUL YASAY
    489 COMBALECER, MARIE CON LONTOC
    490 COMIA, JOEFHIL SALAFRANIA
    491 COMISO, ALLYSA BREN MARI ACACIO
    492 COMISO, MARYSHEI NATHALIE ESCASA
    493 COMPACION, LORRIANE GORRE
    494 CONANAN, RONA FEL TAMBOON
    495 CONCEPCION, BIANCA CAMILLE SERILO
    496 CONDEMILICOR, NIKKO JACOB DOMINGO
    497 CONDOR, JULES PAOLO GLIMADA
    498 CONSUEGRA, JAIMARK BRIONES
    499 CONTRADOR, RITHYA BERNASOL
    500 COPONES, AUDREY MAE OFLEAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 12 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CORDERO, CHRISTIAN RAMON VILLAGONZALO
    502 CORDERO, LYZETTE VEILKA DIVINAGRACIA
    503 CORDOBA, ERWIN ROMMEL OZARAGA
    504 CORDORA, SHARMAINE BORMATE
    505 CORDOVA, MARITES JUBAY
    506 CORDOVA, RAIZZA MARIE AQUINO
    507 CORNEL, ALYSSA ANNA BORONDIA
    508 CORONELIA, ANGELICA BEDAÑO
    509 CORPUS, ALFRED GELASAN
    510 CORPUZ, JAMES WALLY SEGUIN
    511 CORPUZ, KATE CLAIRE ALAGAO
    512 CORPUZ, MA ANGELICA BESWIN
    513 CORPUZ, ROBINSON JADHO AGUSTIN
    514 CORPUZ, SHERYL LENN ALLOGUINES
    515 CORREA, RODNEY KING FAUSTINO
    516 CORTEZ, ABIGAIL RIVERA
    517 COSTALES, JOHN EDBERT ALVESTER
    518 CRISOLO, PAMELA SUMALINOG
    519 CRISOSTOMO, CALVIN ANDREWS IMPERIO
    520 CRISOSTOMO, LERRY HUTALLA
    521 CRUZ, ARIANNA PAULA DEMANDANTE
    522 CRUZ, CESAR BASIL DEL MUNDO
    523 CRUZ, DANIELLE LOUISE ALFONSO
    524 CRUZ, FHELIP CASTER ARELLANO
    525 CRUZ, JOSE PAOLO TOMAS
    526 CRUZ, KRISTINE JOY ANNE CRUZ
    527 CRUZ, MARIELLE SAN ANTONIO
    528 CRUZ, RENZ BENEDICT REYES
    529 CRUZ, RONALYN TABUCOL
    530 CRUZATE, ANNA MAE MENDOZA
    531 CUASAY, ROWELL DOMINIC BAYOT
    532 CUBILLO, SHERIE LOU MONDILLA
    533 CUEVAS, DIANA ROSE CRUZ
    534 CUISON, MA PAULINE MIRANDA
    535 CULANCULAN, FERLYN MONTALES
    536 CULTURA, KATRINA PATAY
    537 CUMAHIS, NOVA ROSE LUCMAYON
    538 CUMAHLING, NELLY UYAMMI
    539 CUNANAN, GENESSE JOY MIRANDA
    540 CUNANAN, JASON RESPONDE
    541 CUNANAN, LALAINE ELEANOR MACABASAG
    542 CUNANAN, NOVELI VILLA-ABRILLE
    543 CUSIPAG, PAULINE RIKKIA VILLAFLOR
    544 DABON, THIARA MARIE GUERRERO
    545 DADUYA, JHONNY AQUINDE
    546 DAGUPEN, CLAIRE MAUTING
    547 DAJANG, ABNEL GROMIA
    548 DALISAY, MA NICOLE ANNE AMINGAY
    549 DANAO, LANIE ESCOBAR
    550 DANAO, WINGIE MANALANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 13 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DANGANAN, CHESTER YVES GUEVARRA
    552 DANGIS, SANNY JR AWAS
    553 DANTIC, GELLI LASTIMOSA
    554 DARAUG, KIMBERLY TAGALOG
    555 DATOON, JON LOIS-ANNE MUICO
    556 DAVID, JAPHET MORALES
    557 DAVID, JHULIEN HERRERA
    558 DAWA, GIEVIC GUANCIA
    559 DAYACUS, ROYCE ARGEL LACUBAN
    560 DAYONDONG, ESMAIL MACALABA
    561 DE ASIS, ROLLY JR PUBLARIZ
    562 DE BELEN, JUAN CARLO MAUN
    563 DE CASTRO, RONNIEL FRANJUN CAMACHO
    564 DE GUZMAN, ANTONIO JR FORTALEZA
    565 DE GUZMAN, APRIL CELINE SARAD
    566 DE GUZMAN, CLARENCE JUSTIN MALUBAY
    567 DE GUZMAN, DAN CHRISTIAN GONZALES
    568 DE GUZMAN, NIÑA JANINE FERRER
    569 DE GUZMAN, SHIENA MAPE
    570 DE GUZMAN, ZHEA VIELLE KAHULUGAN
    571 DE JESUS, FRANCIS PAULO CHAVEZ
    572 DE LA CRUZ, APRIL JOY MORENO
    573 DE LA CRUZ, CLOYD OLMEDO
    574 DE LEON, ELLA MARIZ LUCAS
    575 DE LEON, JAIMEE LYNN QUEBRAL
    576 DE LEON, LORDWAYNE JOHN MATIAS
    577 DE LEON, LORENZ TARIGH CAYANAN
    578 DE ROCA, GHISELLE MAE ANGELINE MAMING
    579 DE VERA, JACQUELINE CLAUDETTE CANLAPAN
    580 DE VERA, ROSITA II CUARENTA
    581 DE VERA, VERNON JET JAMITO
    582 DE VEYRA, LENNY ROSE RONATO
    583 DECIPULO, MARICAR
    584 DEE, JOSEPH KENNETH TAN
    585 DEGAMO, GERALYN ANOG
    586 DEGILLO, APRIL JOY DIAZ
    587 DEJAN, ARMEL LATAGAN
    588 DEL MONTE, CHARLENE CHAVEZ
    589 DEL ROSARIO, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
    590 DEL ROSARIO, JOSHUA EMMANUEL MAMORNO
    591 DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE JANE TRIA
    592 DEL-ONG, NIKOLA LEI BARSATAN
    593 DELA CRUZ, DARYLL SANTIAGO
    594 DELA CRUZ, DEXTER ROI TABAR
    595 DELA CRUZ, FLORIZA RAYE VALDELEON
    596 DELA CRUZ, JANINE CLAIRE DELA CRUZ
    597 DELA CRUZ, JERRYZAVELLE TAN
    598 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAULO FORONDA
    599 DELA CRUZ, PINKY JANE MATEO
    600 DELA CRUZ, RICHIE ITIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 14 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 DELA ROSA, ALMEA SANTOS
    602 DELA TORRE, MARIEL SHANE TUBOSA
    603 DELA TORRE, VYONIE GAY DANA
    604 DELA VICTORIA, PHILIP EMMANUEL SAAVEDRA
    605 DELANTES, SHIELA MAE RAMA
    606 DELCO, RYAN KENN HALASAN
    607 DELIVA, ROGELIO JR TURIANO
    608 DELLOSA, ALLAN DIAZ
    609 DELOS REYES, IVAN EMMANUEL TIMBOL
    610 DELOS SANTOS, JEHIEL MARIANO
    611 DELOS SANTOS, MAY ANN JOVELLANOS
    612 DELOSO, AINA JOY PAJARILLO
    613 DEQUIÑA, RAYMUND ARNOLD LLARENAS
    614 DESIERTO, DIANNE GOVI ANDRADE
    615 DESPOJO, KIAMY DIANNE BERDERA
    616 DESPOJO, KRISTEL SHANE GARCIA
    617 DETOYATO, MARY ROSE RAMOS
    618 DETUYA, KENNETH JOHN ALCONTIN
    619 DIANGA, REYMARK JOHN NONO
    620 DIAZ, ABEGALE ARBOLEDA
    621 DIAZ, KIMCHILLE AUDREY AZORES
    622 DIAZ, NATASHA DAWN MARTIN
    623 DIBANGKITUN, ISNAILAH MACARARIC
    624 DIEGO, CHESKA MARIE JOVELLANOS
    625 DIGNADICE, J ME GACHO
    626 DIGNOS, ALYSSA MARIE SABELLANO
    627 DIMAANO, MARJORIE AUSTRIA
    628 DINAMLING, PRINCESS ANN INLAB
    629 DINEROS, DESSA JOY QUIRINO
    630 DIPALAC, JILLIAN MAE DELA CRUZ
    631 DIPON, ANTHONY GAERLAN
    632 DISCAYA, JENNIFER PARREÑO
    633 DISTOR, RODOLFO JR BADIDLES
    634 DIVINO, JOY CELLE OMODTO
    635 DOCTOLERO, ERICA DE GUZMAN
    636 DOCTOR, JOHN MARCO DEL ROSARIO
    637 DOCULAN, LOVELYN GALINATO
    638 DOGCIO, CRIS JOY PAGNAS
    639 DOLIDO, KENNETH JOHN SUDARIO
    640 DOMINGO, AMOS VALENZUELA
    641 DOMINGO, CRISTEL ANN CALMA
    642 DOMINGO, JEANY SAKITING
    643 DOMINGO, ZENYLINE
    644 DOMINGUEZ, KRYSTYNNE CHARMAINE
    645 DOMINGUEZ, OSHA MARIE QUIAMBAO
    646 DOMINISE, IAN MERINO
    647 DOMINNO, ANDREA YVONNE LAZO
    648 DORADO, GAZELLE GABRIEL PARREÑO
    649 DORADO, SHARMAINE GAIL BUGATAN
    650 DORIA, JESSICA BUNAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 15 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 DUA, ANGELIQUE USKIL
    652 DUCA, EDNA ALACRE
    653 DUCAY, JORICO DAYAPERA
    654 DULAY, DONNA JANE YERE
    655 DULNUAN, JEROSHA ANGGABAN
    656 DULNUAN, KIER ALBERT ATIOAN
    657 DULNUAN, MOBRIX JAN TAYABAN
    658 DUMADAUG, JONOX BRUCE ORTIZ
    659 DUNGCA, AHYMER ANCHETA
    660 DUPLON, JOHN BRIAN ORDOYO
    661 DUQUE, MA CECILIA MUNAR
    662 DURANA, PAUL ALBERT BARVILLA
    663 DUÑGO, RAENELLE CATHERINE LACHICA
    664 EBARLE, ELLDAWN KRISTAL COLONG
    665 EBBAH, NASRA CAILO
    666 EBIDO, AMIEL MARIANO
    667 EBON, REMELYN PORLARES
    668 EBRAHIM, NABEEL ASGAR BANTAS
    669 EDUARTE, EULOGIO JR MERILLANA
    670 EDUARTE, KRISHA LOUISE ESTEVES
    671 EJON, MARK CHICO
    672 ELAHE, JEFTY MAX NGAYAAN
    673 ELAMPARO, CONSTANCIO JR II ROSARIO
    674 ELESTERIO, LEZYL PARAISO
    675 ELISAN, JENCY MARIE FULLANTE
    676 ELMO, YASMIN ISMAEL
    677 ELUNA, JEFF CROWTHER ZAMBRANO
    678 ENCARNACION, NELSEN JAY DIÑO
    679 ENDAB, JUDY PAZ DABLO
    680 ENDRACA, JERICK ROI RIAZON
    681 ENGAY, KATRINA MAE ANDES
    682 ENGUERRA, KRISTEL MAY TONOLETE
    683 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA CARMELA ROJAS
    684 EQUIZA, HAZEL MAE CADIAO
    685 ERINCO, TREXY GABRIEL
    686 ERNI, RACHELLE ANNE ALLA
    687 ESCALERA, LIZETTE ARCO
    688 ESCOBAR, JAY-AN TEMPRA
    689 ESCORSA, MA NEZEAH ALVERO
    690 ESGUERRA, SABRINA MAE SALVADOR
    691 ESLAO, PAULINE BENEDICTO
    692 ESMEJARDA, HARA JAE DAYO
    693 ESMORES, ALEXANDER LUPO
    694 ESPARAGOZA, MERVIN SERA
    695 ESPAÑA, ROLITO II FUSILERO
    696 ESPERO, MA CARMELA PAZ
    697 ESPINAR, KINTH JOSEPH BALUYOT
    698 ESPINOSA, CESAR RYAN QUINIMON
    699 ESPINOSA, JULIA FE GEVER
    700 ESPLANA, JAYSON SIMON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 16 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 ESTABILLO, ALLAN SABADO
    702 ESTABLECIDA, MARY KRIS PESTAÑAS
    703 ESTACIO, ARMINE GERALD MANALASTAS
    704 ESTERON, ROSELLE LUBINA
    705 ESTOLLOSO, MICA CAWALING
    706 ESTRELLA, PETER LESTER SANTIAGO
    707 ESTRELLADO, RUINA COLEEN VISDA
    708 EVALLO, JERALD ABAYAN
    709 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTINE JOY TIMBANG
    710 EVARDONE, EDWARD OPON
    711 FABIAN, MARIA THERESA AGADER
    712 FABILLAR, ELLA MAE MARANTAN
    713 FABILLAR, SYRAH QUENNIE MALINAO
    714 FABRICANTE, EMJIE KRYZLE CABURATAN
    715 FABRICANTE, KENN RUBI
    716 FACUNLA, PRINCE JEFFREY RUSTIA
    717 FAJARDO, LADY COLEEN MONTESINES
    718 FAMISARAN, XER AIKEN FOJA
    719 FAMORCA, STEPHEN NICHOLE PAWID
    720 FANCUVILLA, MITZI MIRANDA
    721 FANGROY, MANELEE DIEGO
    722 FAUNI, BRIAN ADAN CONCEPCION
    723 FAUNI, DARYL FERRY TOPACIO
    724 FELICIANO, KIRSTEN MENDOZA
    725 FELICITAS, JASON
    726 FELIPE, CATCHA NICOLE CAPARANGA
    727 FENIQUITO, IRISH JULIA FELICIANO
    728 FERMANO, MARIBEL BENOLIGO
    729 FERNANDEZ, ABIGAIL RAMOS
    730 FERNANDEZ, HECTOR EVAN ESTOQUIA
    731 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PATRICK ESTOQUIA
    732 FERNANDEZ, JOVEN ANTON RAMOS
    733 FERNANDEZ, MARK LESTER CADELIÑA
    734 FERNANDEZ, MICAIAH LEGASPI
    735 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE JOYCE MAULLON
    736 FERRER, LEAH GERMIA
    737 FERRER, PRINCESS DIANNE ERGUIZA
    738 FIDEL, ANGELICA ACOJEDO
    739 FLORES, ALLIZON REI GAPUSAN
    740 FLORES, BIANCA MARIE FRANCIA
    741 FLORES, DANICA REMITADO
    742 FLORES, JINKY DAZA
    743 FLORES, JOHN JOSHUA JANDA
    744 FLORES, KAREN SALVATIN
    745 FLORES, LIDON PARAYNO
    746 FLORES, MICHAEL JORDAN ROBLES
    747 FOJAS, SHAIRA MARIE DELA LUYA
    748 FORMARAN, MARK JOSEPH ALCARAZ
    749 FORONDA, CRISNHYL JANE CALACIEN
    750 FORTES, KENNETH BRENDT JACALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 17 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 FORTUNADO, RYANNE DELA CRUZ
    752 FOY-AWON, JANE LEA ROSARIO BAGUINIT
    753 FRAN, JOLIE ANN MACARAYAN
    754 FRANCELISO, APRIL JOY GENOVA
    755 FRANCISCO, LARA TRIXIE CALMA
    756 FRANCO, DANIELLE IANA JACILDO
    757 FRIGILLANA, CAMILLE DIFUNTORUM
    758 FROILAN, JOSELITO VILLAHERMOSA
    759 FUENTES, ANTONIO JR LABRADOR
    760 FUENTES, JELMIE LUMPAYAO
    761 FUENTES, JERWINE IGNIS
    762 GA-A, DONNA PINK ROSE MIÑAO
    763 GABORNO, DON FILOMENO MARFORI RUSTOM AGUS
    764 GABRIEL, CAYSER NICOLE BACSAL
    765 GABRIEL, MAR JUN BAGO
    766 GAGAN, GIANNA ASHLEY
    767 GAGARIN, JURGEN CYRUS BALADAD
    768 GALANG, HECZELE LAMELA
    769 GALANG, JESUS JOSE LAMA
    770 GALAPON, JOHN BENJAMIN CABARIOS
    771 GALAPON, JUNELGE PADILLA
    772 GALEON, VANESSA MAE BERNAS
    773 GALEOS, RECHELLE ARABIT
    774 GALICIA, JOHN PAUL VILLEGAS
    775 GALICIA, MARC CEDRICK GABIETA
    776 GALINATO, SHIELA DIANA RAE LABRADOR
    777 GALLOFIN, KRIS JOHN MANDI
    778 GALOY, JESSA ONTOLAN
    779 GALSING, DANIS ANN LIMGUIS
    780 GALUTIRA, JOHN MICHAEL PADRON
    781 GAMBOA, JAYVEE DE TORRES
    782 GAMBOA, MA KATRINA RODRIGUEZ
    783 GAMENG, JESSICA MAE VENTURA
    784 GAMIAO, FRITCHERLAN TABORA
    785 GAMIER, MARY GRACE BALBEDINA
    786 GAMINO, KRYSTAL KATE MADRIAGA
    787 GAMMAD, CAIRA FAITH TURINGAN
    788 GANADO, WILIAINE COSTALES
    789 GANATEN, MELODY "JOY"
    790 GANZON, NAOMI BEATRIZ PALENGAOAN
    791 GAOIRAN, KRIZZA JANE SANTOS
    792 GAPAY, ISABEL LUCILLO
    793 GAPUSAN, BRYAN MANGAWIT
    794 GARCIA, ALISSA NERA DURAN
    795 GARCIA, CAMILLE MASCARIÑA
    796 GARCIA, GLYNDALE LIBRERO
    797 GARCIA, KAYCEE ANNE CRUZ
    798 GARCIA, MARIEL VEGA
    799 GARCIA, MARK RAIM GONZALES
    800 GARCIA, NIKKA RODIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 18 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 GARCIA, RAFELSON YANGA
    802 GARCIA, SHERRIE ANNE BUSCAS
    803 GARDOSE, ELIZAH LUZ FRONTADA
    804 GARDUQUE, NORMAREEN DIAMOS
    805 GARNICA, MARK LESTER DONGUINES
    806 GASCON, SHIELA MICAH SALIGANAN
    807 GASPAR, JOSEF LAUREN TRINIDAD
    808 GASPAR, SHARMINE LEONEN
    809 GAYAO, JONABEL DIZON
    810 GAZA, MARK JAHZIEL MENDOZA
    811 GENARGUE, JACK VINCENT SUMBALA
    812 GENETE, JEYROL LOTILLA
    813 GENITA, PERCIVAL ALAIN JR JISON
    814 GENSON, ROMEO JR LIBO-ON
    815 GERON, MEALA JANE EUSEBIO
    816 GERONIMO, JONATHAN RAMOS
    817 GEROY, MARK BRYAN MIGUEL
    818 GICA, JULIE ANN CASIBANG
    819 GILOK, FAH'D TABULEG
    820 GIRON, QUEENY DEITZ AIREE TABANGCURA
    821 GLORIANI, LLANA DAZIELL BINAUHAN
    822 GLORIOSO, CEDRICK CRUZ
    823 GO, CHRISTIAN OLORGA
    824 GO, FERICKA JOYCE MIRANDA
    825 GO, JOHN TRISTAN YANCY CABUGATAN
    826 GO, KRIZIA JANE BALILO
    827 GO, LUCEE ARNICA ILETO
    828 GOCELA, ELKA ANGELA EVORA
    829 GOJO CRUZ, MARY GRACE ROSETE
    830 GOMAMPONG, ASNAIRA CABILA
    831 GOMEZ, ALEXA CANDICE MARIANO
    832 GOMEZ, MARIVEL OCAMPO
    833 GOMEZ, MARK PORTILLO
    834 GONATO, JUSTINE KAYE GELOCA
    835 GONGORA, ERROL JOHN SOTELO
    836 GONZAGA, ROGER LOUISE
    837 GONZALES, CATELENE VANGUARDIA
    838 GONZALES, GERLIE SEMANIA
    839 GONZALES, JONATHAN BELLEN
    840 GONZALES, LEONARD ANTHONY GUMARU
    841 GONZALES, MARK KEVIN MARASIGAN
    842 GONZALES, ZARRAHEMMLANI JEDE LARGADO
    843 GOPALAN, HARI
    844 GRACILLA, JERROL ISAIAH ALCARDE
    845 GRANZA, JULITA LACORTE
    846 GRAVEN, SHIRLY CINCO
    847 GREGORIO, EUNICE ANN MABINI
    848 GREGORIO, FLORIE LYN REYES
    849 GUERRA, JOHN MICHAEL MUYNILA
    850 GUEVARRA, VENI EMMANUEL PADUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 19 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 GUINO-O, HANNAH MARIE MARASIGAN
    852 GUINYAOAN, ERNESTO JR TAMI-ING
    853 GULA, DIANNE APIAG
    854 GULAPA, NERWIN JOSEPH PELAYO
    855 GULLAS, CARL JELOME REYES
    856 GUMABAY, CLOVIS DALUNAG
    857 GUPALOR, AELONNAH FLEUR SAROL
    858 GUTIERREZ, CESAR LLOYD LATINA
    859 GUTIERREZ, LEA EDDYWIN BAGSIC
    860 GUTIERREZ, MADELAINE GLADYS TRINIDAD
    861 GUZAREM, ERWIN JR GUAVEZ
    862 H OMAR, MOAMAR BENASING-BAGUAN
    863 HABIJAN, JERICK ROYCE HERRERA
    864 HADJI OMAR, CAMARODIN LIMBAO
    865 HADJILI, AIDA MAHAMUD
    866 HADJULA, RAIZA FERNANDO
    867 HALASAN, MARGARETTEE DAZO
    868 HALIL, RAWAN HARAYIN
    869 HALOS, CHRISTIAN TALISIC
    870 HAMID, ABDULLA JALAN
    871 HAMID, HADEF KARIM ANDUHOL
    872 HAMID, JAMEEL JAMAR
    873 HAMTIG, SANTIAGO III NARTEA
    874 HARAJI, MERILYN JULIO
    875 HARINA, LOVELYN HARINA
    876 HASSAN, DZERHADA DAWILI
    877 HASSAN, NENDARADA JINANI
    878 HAYUDINI, SITTI RINDA BAYBAYAN
    879 HEMBRA, KARYL ROSE ALBALADEJO
    880 HENLEY, CZARINA JOSETTE ALCANTARA
    881 HERCEDA, FAYE BERCERO
    882 HERMAN, DAN TYREL LINGBANAN
    883 HERNANDEZ, HANNA MAE CUENCA
    884 HERNANDEZ, SHEENA MARIZ TAN
    885 HERRERA, AILEEN JHEV VILLANUEVA
    886 HERRERA, MAJESTINE BERYLL RIVERA
    887 HERVIAS, ROSSEAN ALLEXIA MAGSIPOC
    888 HICALDE, HAZEL ATACADOR
    889 HIGOY, EMMANUEL PASCUA
    890 HILARIO, NICOLE OWELL PANELO
    891 HILBERO, BEA CLEOTILDE BAÑEZ
    892 HIPOLITO, EIFFEL JENNAH VILAGA
    893 HO, ABEGAIL OBOZA
    894 HONCULADA, MARIEL PABATANG
    895 HORTELANO, KANE FERDINAND DE LA CERNA
    896 HUSSIN, PARHANA MUSA
    897 IBARRA, DYAN DAPHNE SUZANE DIVINA
    898 IBAÑEZ, MICCAH AQUINO
    899 IBAÑEZ, PAUL JACOB FABULA
    900 IDANAN, MARLOU GALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 20 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 IGLESIAS, KISZEL FABIAN
    902 IGNACIO, ERWIN GUECO
    903 IGNACIO, PATRICIA ESLABRA
    904 ILAGAN, CASELYN NACIONAL
    905 ILAGAN, JEFFERSON TEJADA
    906 ILAGAN, MAY ANN CABANCE
    907 IMAM, HANNA MACALAMBOS
    908 INDICO, JENNY FUNESTO
    909 INIGO, MARK CLIFFORD CABASAG
    910 INOCENCIO, LANDERSON CALDERON
    911 INSO, LORIE MAE LIGLIGEN
    912 IPANAG, LOUCHEE LARAÑO
    913 IRLANDA, ANGELA GRACE ROSALES
    914 IÑIGO, JOHN PAUL ALBAN
    915 JABAY, PAULETTE AIRA MAÑEGO
    916 JABINAL, KIM AÑANO
    917 JACINTO, NOAH PACHECO
    918 JAKARIA, NUR-NAFI USMAN
    919 JALECO, MARY ANNE SOLMERANO
    920 JAMIR, ROIS KHAMILLE SANTIAGO
    921 JAMORA, WATS BOBELIZ
    922 JANNAHARI, PIANDAO JOE
    923 JARDELEZA, JONAH ORDANIZA
    924 JASIM, KHADIJA ANCHETA
    925 JAVELONA, JEFF CLARENCE BUENCUCHILLO
    926 JAVIER, CHRISTINE JOYCE PAMINTUAN
    927 JAVING, REGINE DIEZON
    928 JAWAD, RIDZMA KIPLI
    929 JEREZA, SHEILA MAE DE LOS ANGELES
    930 JOCSON, ALYSSA PATRICE NACAR
    931 JOERNALDO, JOEHARLY JR LOPEZ
    932 JORDAN, RONIMAE MARCELO
    933 JOSE, FRECY GAE BANTAWAN
    934 JOSE, JUNE GONZALES
    935 JOTOJOT, JOSEPHINE BAYRON
    936 JUATON, JOE-IVAN DOMINGO
    937 JUCUTAN, RYAN VALDEZ
    938 JUELE, ELLAIZA MAE BALDEVISO
    939 JUL, RUBY ADJUK
    940 JULIAN, JENNY ROSE SISON
    941 JULKIPLI, MONEERA YACUB
    942 JUNSAY, EMILIO MATIAS III MOYA
    943 JUNTILA, JAYSON LOU RONDILA
    944 JUNTILLA, SHELAH FAYE ALANZADO
    945 JURADO, FRANCOIS MARION GAL-LANG
    946 JUSTINIANO, RODEL BONIFACIO
    947 KADATUAN, ALMHIERA ABDUL
    948 KADIL, MOSAWIRA GUIALAL
    949 KAHAR, AL-NAJMAN VEGAFRIA
    950 KALIMPO, FATIMA MAIK
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 21 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 KAPIRIG, JILL ANN GUMANIT
    952 KAYANAN, JOHN MARVIN FIDER
    953 KAYTING, ALHASHIB IDRIS
    954 KEMPIS, DIOMARIE ANNE AVELINO
    955 KHO, RICHEL ANN SALES
    956 KILAT, ARNEM CRISTIROSE SABROSO
    957 KINDANG, NERISSA DANIWES
    958 KING, SMILEY LARSEN MARILAO
    959 KONAKA, YUKIE HOTRICANO
    960 KROG, SARALYN DELA CRUZ
    961 KURAIS, ARNAIDA UBAIDULA
    962 LABADAN, MARIAN DENISE DELA CRUZ
    963 LABADOR, IVY HOPE SILLAREZ
    964 LABANG, MARICHU ESPIRITU
    965 LABARDA, RYAN LOU FONTILLAS
    966 LABASBAS, SHARON TUPPAL
    967 LABIS, APRIL DREAM VILLANUEVA
    968 LABUGA, RAINDAYLE SEGLORE SY REGIDOR
    969 LACANILAO, JASMINE JACALNE
    970 LACHICA, JONELLE DEMETRIO
    971 LACHICA, KRISTINE BEA AZUETA
    972 LACHICA, YEN SHEREEN BLANDO
    973 LACPACAN, RONA CARVA
    974 LACSON, KERVIN FEIHL ENCABO
    975 LACTUAN, MA DULCE ABORDO
    976 LADERA, MEGAN JOYCE JULIAN
    977 LADISLA, JENNY MAE REYES
    978 LAGUDA, ANNGELAINE TOLEDO
    979 LAINO, JENNY MAE CABATU
    980 LAMANG, KRISNALYN VILLANUEVA
    981 LAMORINAS, MA JOANNE LAINE PRUDENCIADO
    982 LAMPANO, CHRISTINE LYZELLE GACAD
    983 LAMSEN, MARK DENNIS PRADO
    984 LANDICHO, KAYZELINEROSE GARCIA
    985 LANDINGIN, KISSEL RODAS
    986 LANON, JOMARI SESALIM
    987 LANOY, JOHN DAVID VARGAS
    988 LANSANGAN, BERNADETTE
    989 LAOS, ASHRAP LINGASA
    990 LAPICEROS, FARINA JEAN LUMOGDANG
    991 LAPINING, MARTIN CONRAD ZERRUDO
    992 LAPPAY, CRISTAL JANE
    993 LAREDO, ERIC JR IMPAS
    994 LARESMA, INAH KAMIL MARTIN
    995 LARIOZA, LISA MAE FUENTES
    996 LAROCO, CHESTER NHEL MANGAOANG
    997 LAS PIÑAS, ROSS IVAN CABRERA
    998 LASALA, RHOSSEL ABELLA
    999 LASCANO, MA SHERILAINE BILLENA
    1000 LASTIMOSO, CRISTINE JOY CAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 22 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 LAUD, CYREEN JOYCE BARBER
    1002 LAUREANO, ELFA JOYCE VARGAS
    1003 LAURENTE, GLO KATE VILLANUEVA
    1004 LAURENTE, RAYMUND CAMBRI
    1005 LAURICO, MAE GRACE TOLEDANES
    1006 LAURON, KARYL FERNANDEZ
    1007 LAVERINTO, CAITLEEN SANTIAGO
    1008 LAYLO, YNDHIRA XHEYENN CAGURANGAN
    1009 LAZAGA, GERRYL JOHN NEIL TABUAN
    1010 LAZARO, MA PAMELA KYLE
    1011 LAÑADA, SARA JANE FERNANDEZ
    1012 LEE, CHELSEE MAE CRAME
    1013 LEGARIO, KELLY SALIGUMBA
    1014 LEJARDE, ANGELICA DELLORO
    1015 LEOFANDO, PAOLA BIANCA PINEDA
    1016 LEONARDO, KRISTALLE MARIE BAZARTE
    1017 LEYVA, MARK ANTHONY TRINIDAD
    1018 LIAO, GIZEL DELLOSA
    1019 LIBANAN, KLOIE LAGRIMAS
    1020 LIBAO, GLADYS MONTERO
    1021 LIBUNAO, PRINCESS LOSARE
    1022 LICOT, JAN AMIELSON RAMOS
    1023 LICUP, JAKE ROBERT CENTENO
    1024 LIDASAN, FARNIZA JAYARI
    1025 LIGAYA, PRINCESS BUENAFE ALMANZOR
    1026 LIGMAYO, MARVI JOY TIDONGAN
    1027 LIKIYAN, NIKEE MARIE LACHAONA
    1028 LIM, CHRISTOPHER KEVIN MENDOZA
    1029 LIM, NOR-JANE ASDAON
    1030 LIM, WILCA JOY CHAVEZ
    1031 LIMOS, KATRINA MAE REPATO
    1032 LIMPAO, JUNAIRAH ABDULLAH
    1033 LIMPASAN, ALFRAZKAN AMIL
    1034 LIMPIO, CATHELYN SERATO
    1035 LINGATONG, MARY ROSE CAMANCHO
    1036 LINSAO, CARL DAVID OLSEN
    1037 LIONGSON, BERNARD PEREZ
    1038 LISING, JOHN LEO BARRIENTOS
    1039 LISTA, MICHELLE TABBAY
    1040 LITERATUS, HAZEL GLYNN INDINO
    1041 LIWANAG, ARLI MONEL
    1042 LIYO, DOMINO RODOLFO
    1043 LIZARDO, ISAIAH DE LA CRUZ
    1044 LIZARDO, KRISTOPHER KEVIN BETCO
    1045 LLACUNA, GRETCHEN LATAYAN
    1046 LLARVES, KATRINA SESE
    1047 LLENA, DANILO JR PALMA
    1048 LLIDO, ARMIEN GRACE TACULAD
    1049 LLORENTE, JOSHUA LENNIN VALDERAMA
    1050 LO, MICHAEL YENG PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 23 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 LOBEROS, RAY ANN DALAORAO
    1052 LOBO, EARN CABOTE
    1053 LOBO, RONIERENZ ALASAAS
    1054 LOBUSTA, CHARMIN ABUNDO
    1055 LOGRONIO, GERALDEN BADAL
    1056 LOJERA, ALAIZA TUMBALE
    1057 LONG-GAT, JUSSEIN MARVILLE ESCALONA
    1058 LONGAKIT, JENEVIL OSORIO
    1059 LONTOC, CRYSTAL MAE MAÑOSCA
    1060 LOPEZ, CERNAN SANTIAGO
    1061 LOPEZ, ENRIQUE JUDE FERNANDEZ
    1062 LOPEZ, JOANNE LAMANGEN
    1063 LOPEZ, REYNALD CARL MORENO
    1064 LORENZANA, MA ISABELLE MIGRIÑO
    1065 LOVITOS, JADE DOMINGO
    1066 LOYOLA, ALLISON SARAYBA
    1067 LOZANO, LORENZ LEON OLIVEROS
    1068 LUCANEY, KATRINA BUTAY
    1069 LUCAÑAS, ROSEMARIE GUDA
    1070 LUCENA, PAMELA MACY IRLANDA
    1071 LUCINDO, JAEMIE ANN URBIS
    1072 LUGAY, PATRICIA ANNE LOIS TOLENTINO
    1073 LUKUH, HOMER KUTTU
    1074 LUMABAS, NICA BERNARDO
    1075 LUMUNSAD, KEVIN RAE RAMIREZ
    1076 LUNA, GEPSIANY MINA
    1077 LUSTRE, ALEX JR RAPSING
    1078 LUTO, JOHN PAUL CASTRO
    1079 LUYUN, PHILIP PAUL ANOG
    1080 MABANAG, MARIDEL RICALDE
    1081 MABILLA, DANICA JHOANA VILLAVERDE
    1082 MABUGAY, ANGIE OTERO
    1083 MACAALAY, JEM ZEDEK PARAYNO
    1084 MACAHILOS, APRIL JOY ANGELICA GUZOM
    1085 MACALAM, HARMEYN DAWN CATALAN
    1086 MACALINO, SHAIRA ANGELA MARIÑAS
    1087 MACAPAGAL, ILENE GLESS SAMATRA
    1088 MACAPAGAL, ROSE MARIFE AMURAO
    1089 MACAPIA, ROCHELLE MAGGAY
    1090 MACAPODI, MOJAHID COSAIN
    1091 MACARAEG, MARREM PALOMERA
    1092 MACATANGAY, MATTHEW EPHRAIM PATANAO
    1093 MACATUGGAL, ARIEL DELA CRUZ
    1094 MACATULAD, ANNA MELISA POLICARPIO
    1095 MACIAS, SIDNEY SALE
    1096 MACKAY, JELLEN JETH JOYCE PEREZ
    1097 MACMOD, HAMDHAN RASHID
    1098 MACO, ZHAIRA MORYSETTE LABASTILLA
    1099 MACUSI, LARRY JOHN MICO
    1100 MADARANG, MICAH OLAEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 24 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 MADERA, JOHN REY ADAJAR
    1102 MADLAING, GRETCHEN CALINGAYAN
    1103 MAGADAN, LINGCON NIÑO RULOMA
    1104 MAGARARU, DIANE MARIE DRIS
    1105 MAGARU, EDMART-JOON LUCAS
    1106 MAGARU, MARY KATHLEEN JOY MALTO
    1107 MAGAT, CHARLOTTE JEREI ROSE LAUZON
    1108 MAGBANUA, JEFF RIO
    1109 MAGBITANG, EDMARTS BAUTISTA
    1110 MAGBITANG, MADELAINE PAJARILLAGA
    1111 MAGCALAS, JAY LORD ROMERO
    1112 MAGGAY, RICHARD JR MAGUDDAYAO
    1113 MAGHINAY, ARKHEM YAMSON
    1114 MAGIANO, ANGELA GRACE DULAWAN
    1115 MAGNAY, SHARLONE JUSTINE BECIRA
    1116 MAGNO, MERCURY COROOK
    1117 MAGPANTAY, JOANA MAICA ABANES
    1118 MAGPAYO, BENEDICT MONSALUD
    1119 MAGPAYO, MICHELLE CAMPO
    1120 MAGTUBA, MARY GLOR EMBOY
    1121 MAIQUIZ, KENNETH IRVIN PECHO
    1122 MAIZTEGUI, CZARINA
    1123 MAJID, ABDULBAKIL ABDULAHIM
    1124 MAKIRI, NURKIYA HADJULA
    1125 MALA, ASNIAH SACALA
    1126 MALABUYOC, FILDON JOHN MANILAY
    1127 MALACAD, JEAN FIERRE LACSON
    1128 MALAPIT, JANE MICHELLE APULI
    1129 MALAYON, CHRISTOPHER HANSEL CANIA
    1130 MALIWAT, GLADYS LABO
    1131 MALLABO, SHAHRI DOBLES
    1132 MALLAR, JEREMY MASAGANDA
    1133 MALLARI, CRISTOPHER GARCIA
    1134 MALLARI, JAIMICA MAGYAYA
    1135 MALLARI, JIANE VIRGINO
    1136 MALLARI, MARY AICELINE CANTILLAS
    1137 MALLORCA, CHARMAINE BERNABE
    1138 MALONG, VINCE CASTER SY
    1139 MALTU, APOLINARIO JR PANTALEON
    1140 MALUMBAGA, SHERALYN YANONG
    1141 MAMBAYLA, GRACE LLANITA
    1142 MAMIGO, EUMAR MAE BOLNEO
    1143 MAMINTA, SITTIE AINE SULTAN
    1144 MANALO, GUNE ALEXIE ROCILLO
    1145 MANALO, ROAN JOHN ALVARADO
    1146 MANALO, VAN EIMEREEN ZUMEL
    1147 MANANSALA, DANICA JACABAN
    1148 MANCIA, JOSENIKKO VILAN
    1149 MANDANAS, LYKA CLAVERIA
    1150 MANDAPAT, CZARINA JANE TINIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 25 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 MANDAPAT, RUBY ANN BAYLON
    1152 MANGABAT, ADELFA DECLASEN
    1153 MANGABAT, JOHN DERICK MERCADO
    1154 MANGALINDAN, CHRISTELLE MAE VERGARA
    1155 MANGARING, JOCELYN MALALUAN
    1156 MANGELEN, LAIKA GUIAMAN
    1157 MANGILI, HAZEL BUMAHIT
    1158 MANGUBAT, JHUDIEL ANNE JUMARANG
    1159 MANGUBAT, MARICON GONZALES
    1160 MANGUIAT, KEANU AUGUSTO DREZ
    1161 MANIAGO, ROMARIE KEIH SANTOS
    1162 MANILA, MIKEE MONTEHERMOSO
    1163 MANIMTIM, MARA EISLE ENRIQUEZ
    1164 MANLAPAZ, NAHDI ATIBULA
    1165 MANONGSONG, NADINE BERNADETTE ZAPICO
    1166 MANUEL, ANGELA PALLORAN
    1167 MANUEL, JOCELYN TAN
    1168 MANUEL, LIEZEL MICANO
    1169 MANZANO, CARLO JAY CEPEDA
    1170 MANZANO, JAN CLEMENCE ALTAMIA
    1171 MANZOLIM, MARY ROSE LARGO
    1172 MAONGCO, SHALIMAR MONERA
    1173 MAPUA, SYDNY MAY BAUTISTA
    1174 MAQUIRAN, JIM KARL MARKUS GAYANILO
    1175 MARATA, DESERIE DEPARINE
    1176 MARAVILLA, IRA LINGO
    1177 MARCIANO, EMAN AÑIEL
    1178 MARCOS, FRANZ JOSEF ALVAREZ
    1179 MARGARSE, KRISTINE MARAVILLOSA
    1180 MARIANO, KARISSA ABARCAR
    1181 MARIANO, MIGUEL ONG
    1182 MARIANO, MONALYN AMAT
    1183 MARIANO, ROBERTO MIGUEL ALFONSO
    1184 MARIANO, VANESSA REAH ALABADO
    1185 MARQUEZ, CARISSA PADILLA
    1186 MARQUEZ, MARISTELLE SHANNON DORMAL
    1187 MARRERO, AURELIA SEPULCHRE
    1188 MARTIN, NOLIZA RINGOR
    1189 MARTIN, TROY RAYMOND LAMANILAO
    1190 MARTINEZ, BIEN FRANCIS SALAZAR
    1191 MARTINEZ, EVA FE GISALA
    1192 MARTINEZ, JOHN MARK DADHOC
    1193 MARTINEZ, REYJUNE ARJAY DACORON
    1194 MARZAN, CIELO CAMILLE ASGAR
    1195 MARZON, RAE YANNA FRANCISCO
    1196 MASANG, NELSON DOH
    1197 MASAYA, DIONISIO JR CRUZ
    1198 MASBATE, DANICA ROSS-ANN DE RAMOS
    1199 MASIDDO, RACHELLE DANAO
    1200 MATEO, SOPHIA JOYCE INES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 26 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 MATIAS, GERALD MAYO
    1202 MATIAS, LESLIE JOY MENDITA
    1203 MATIBAG, ANNE MARIE ROBERTO
    1204 MATULAC, EZRA BELICENA
    1205 MAURIN, MARIE AMOR CUEVAS
    1206 MAYOR, MEYNARD JOHN
    1207 MAYPA, CAMILLE ERIKA ABULENCIA
    1208 MAÑALAC, LEMUEL LORENZO LANDINGIN
    1209 MEDINA, JENNIELYN PAAZ
    1210 MEDINA, JEOUEL ARGEL
    1211 MEDINA, PAMELA MAE
    1212 MEDINA, SAMANTHA BEATRICE MANALO
    1213 MEDRANA, SEGUNDO GUINGAB
    1214 MEJIA, EULA PRINCESS MAPA
    1215 MEJIA, MARIA LOURDES LABRADOR
    1216 MEJICO, MONICA NADINE ABAYA
    1217 MELECIO, APRIL ANN RAMOS
    1218 MELMIDA, MARY MILES MUSA
    1219 MELO, GABRIEL ABRIGO
    1220 MELODIAS, KRISTINE BROSOTO
    1221 MENDALLA, MARLO PAGAL
    1222 MENDEZ, JOSEF MIGUEL CAPARANGA
    1223 MENDIOLA, RAYMOND JOHN TUANG
    1224 MENDIVIL, HYKA GRACE LOTERIÑA
    1225 MENDOZA, APPLE ARMADO
    1226 MENDOZA, BANJILYN DACLIZON
    1227 MENDOZA, CELESTE GREGORIO
    1228 MENDOZA, CHERWEL DAINIELE CRUZADA
    1229 MENDOZA, DIANE DEVEZA
    1230 MENDOZA, JERANDY EDMON BASAÑES
    1231 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY MONTEMAYOR
    1232 MENDOZA, LOUIE ANGELO CABBAB
    1233 MENDOZA, MARK LOWIE PARADO
    1234 MENDOZA, ROA AYUYAO
    1235 MENDOZA, ROMELA JEAN ANDAYA
    1236 MENDOZA, ROWWIE SACDALAN
    1237 MENESES, KENNETH CARTENA
    1238 MENTOYA, HAZELLE MARIE GARCIA
    1239 MERABLE, JULIUS JEROME CATOG
    1240 MERCADO, KATHRINA MIÑA
    1241 MERCADO, KENT ERIKSON ALBA
    1242 MERCURIO, NANCEL BANAY
    1243 MERU, NHORVIN PULIDO
    1244 MIAGA, GLENDA BALONGCAS
    1245 MICU, MARCELO SUYOM
    1246 MIGUEL, MARCUS MARTIN SUSTENTO
    1247 MILAHAM, MELSA CARIL
    1248 MILLA, ROLDAN RODRIGUEZ
    1249 MILLO, JEZREEL AGRAVIADOR
    1250 MIRANDA, DAVID JONATHAN SANCHEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 27 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 MIRANDA, HANNAH ELIZA CORDERO
    1252 MIRANDA, JOYCE PAULINE FRANCO
    1253 MIRANDA, MONICA PHILLINE MON
    1254 MISAMIN, FARAH MARIE SALGADO
    1255 MISSION, ARIEL ANITO
    1256 MISTICA, LOI DOMINIC ABALOS
    1257 MODA-ALAY, NORMYDA DAYA
    1258 MODELO, CEDRICK SANTOS
    1259 MOHAMAD, SAADIA CENTINO
    1260 MOHAMMAD ALI, FARHANA SAAD
    1261 MOHAMMAD ALI, JAMEL MACAPUDI
    1262 MOICO, SIDNEY RAGASA
    1263 MOLINA, CLARIZ MARIE CEZAR
    1264 MOLINA, EVELYN RODRIGUEZ
    1265 MOLINA, JACQUELINE CANOY
    1266 MOLINA, MAE CHRISTINE LOBENDINO
    1267 MOLINA, PRINCESS ERIKA DOMINGO
    1268 MOLINA, RALPH PATRICK CEZAR
    1269 MOLITAS, BRYAN DAVE ATTIW
    1270 MONGADO, PRINCESS MARY DAWN GUMAPAC
    1271 MONTECALVO, MARIA MONICA GERALI
    1272 MONTERONA, ABRAHM JOSEPHUS ENCABO
    1273 MONTICALVO, MAEIAH JEIL HUELAR
    1274 MONTILLA, ROSSELLE MAE MALALUAN
    1275 MORA, MAFFI PALLER
    1276 MORADOS, MA CECILIA PON
    1277 MORALES, ANGELICA ARBIS
    1278 MORALES, RONALD JAMES GUILLERGAN
    1279 MORALES, SARRAH JOYCE MARAVE
    1280 MORAN, JOSEPH CYRUS DIAZ
    1281 MORENO, ARIELLE JAMES LUMAQUE
    1282 MORENO, LAURENCE CLYDE MANUNGAY
    1283 MORETO, EFRILLE GRACE
    1284 MOSCOSO, MICHAEL JR OLVIDO
    1285 MOTOL, REXELL JOHN GALLETA
    1286 MUCHUELAS, DAYANARA BANAWA
    1287 MULIG, DISHEBELL PLAZA
    1288 MUSTAFA, RU-AYNE USAMA
    1289 MUTUC, JERAMIE DE JESUS
    1290 MUTUC, JINKY LACSINA
    1291 MUYA, ROSE ANN
    1292 MUYOT, JOHN JERIC VALERIANO
    1293 MUÑOZ, SYREEN ROY
    1294 NABLE, ERIC GENER MANIAPAO
    1295 NABUA, JESSICA JANE VILLEGAS
    1296 NACES, JUVY TANEO
    1297 NACIONAL, KRISTINE ROSE GIANAN
    1298 NACUA, THEREX ELLESE
    1299 NAGARES, CHARMAINE
    1300 NAIG, JOHN JOSHUA ENCARNACION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 28 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 NAJUDAIN, JUL AMIR SUMANGSANG
    1302 NALAGON, JESTER LARRY EVANGELISTA
    1303 NALAPO, JUMAR CABRERA
    1304 NALING, RECZ TRISTAN PAGCU
    1305 NALUGON, QUEENIE DEE HENSON
    1306 NALUZ, ANGELO GARCIA
    1307 NARAG, EMILTON TUMANGUIL
    1308 NARCISO, JULIENE DE JESUS
    1309 NASAYAO, DENISE TRACEY BONGBONG
    1310 NATIVIDAD, GOLD ARESTA
    1311 NATIVIDAD, NEIL JASPER LAUREL
    1312 NATIVIDAD, NOELAJEN PAPASIN
    1313 NATURAL, SYVEL VALENZUELA
    1314 NAVAJAS, MALU VISTA
    1315 NAVARRO, AILEEN LANSANGAN
    1316 NAVARRO, ANSIS ARRI BANTIGUE
    1317 NAVARRO, DARREN JAKE PAVINO
    1318 NAVARRO, DON MARCO GATCHALIAN
    1319 NAVARRO, JEREMIAH GAYO
    1320 NAVARRO, KATRINA CAMILLE CUYSON
    1321 NEGRILLO, CHRYSTAL BABE RAMIREZ
    1322 NEPOMUCENO, JOHN ANTHONY ESTRADA
    1323 NERI, MARK IREN AQUINO
    1324 NERONA, MARK ANGELO TOLENTINO
    1325 NGAYAWAN, MICAH NERIE HUMIWAT
    1326 NGOBOC, JESSANA FLOR GARCIA
    1327 NICANDRO, VERGEL ALLAN CRUZ
    1328 NICOLAS, SHALLYMAR FAIR GAMAS
    1329 NIEZ, BEAUTY FIGUEROA
    1330 NIÑO, KYLE CORINA SANDIQUE
    1331 NOBLETA, KIM BRIAN BESITE
    1332 NOJA, ALEXES ALABA
    1333 NOLASCO, JUAN PAOLO LACSON
    1334 NONNONG, MONA ABDURASID
    1335 NORADA, DANIELLE CASTRO
    1336 NUGUID, ARIEN MANDAP
    1337 NUMBANAL, RUTH BILLIE PUDAO
    1338 NUÑEZ, EMMANUEL LANCE III DELGADO
    1339 NUÑEZ, KRIZZANIL MAI TAN
    1340 NUÑEZA, LEANZA MAIRUH KINJIYO
    1341 OANIA, KRISEL ANN SAMONTE
    1342 OARES, MARILYN OLABIAGA
    1343 OBEDENCIO, VANIEZA GAID
    1344 OBERIO, LARIZA SACAY
    1345 OBIS, ALLOYSEUS RAMIREZ
    1346 OBLIOSCA, DANICA MAE MABELIN
    1347 OCAMPO, ANNE TONI ORILLA
    1348 OCAMPO, CHALDEA MARY MARGARETH MONTENEGRO
    1349 OCAMPO, MICHAELA JOY
    1350 OCARIS, KRISALYN ALFARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 29 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 OFAGA, ENRIQUE JR CARAAN
    1352 OJALES, MAJARA TRIXIA URSUA
    1353 OJERA, GEMBERNLY SAMSON
    1354 OLAC, GLORY ANN MENDOZA
    1355 OLAES, JHIECA LEONA
    1356 OLANTIGUE, JENNY ENRIQUEZ
    1357 OLAT, STEVE PAULO DIAZ
    1358 OLAYA, KIM DARRYL ENTING
    1359 OLEMOS, FLORDELIZA ACEBO
    1360 OLIVA, LEANNE GILLINE PAGUE
    1361 OLIVA, MICHAEL JEANEO LOPEZ
    1362 OLMEDO, NIKI BHEL DEMAYOGA
    1363 OMANGLAD, IAN JAY BUDIAS
    1364 OMAY, JUDE ANTHONY BOKINGKITO
    1365 OMBAO, ERROL MORZO
    1366 OMEGA, LESTER RABINO
    1367 ONG, DANA KIRSTEN PORTUGAL
    1368 ONG, PEACHY ALEXIS ZAMORA
    1369 ONGCHUA, JHOANNE ISIS DEL SOCORRO
    1370 OPINION, MONICA MOLINA
    1371 OQUIANA, KARLA TASIC
    1372 ORARA, HEDRIX JAZMIN
    1373 ORBIGOSO, RUTH MARQUEZ
    1374 ORCINE, RACHELLE ASOR
    1375 ORDINARIO, RANJELYN OYANDO
    1376 ORDOÑEZ, CLARISSE FABRO
    1377 ORDOÑEZ, SUZZETH ANGAYON
    1378 ORIAS, KRYSTIA KIM MANGANA
    1379 ORLANES, ROSE ANN LUTERTE
    1380 OROZCO, MAEGAN BARTOLOME
    1381 ORSOLINO, DENNIS VERSE EULIN
    1382 ORTEGA, CHING PIMENTEL
    1383 ORTEGA, CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE LUY
    1384 ORTEGA, KRISANTA MAE MENDOZA
    1385 ORTIZ, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
    1386 OSIGAN, GIAN PAOLO LEONES
    1387 OTIG, MICHELLE UNTALAN
    1388 OYA, SHERINA DOLOR
    1389 PABALOLOT, SEDGWICK RAFAEL CAULAWON
    1390 PABELLO, EARL MARC ANTHONY FUA
    1391 PABLICO, ESTEPHANIE ANN GACULA
    1392 PABLO, GODFREY IRISH RODRIGUEZ
    1393 PACAMARRA, KYLAH ADARAYAN
    1394 PACETE, ALDEA ALEZZA BALUCAN
    1395 PACIS, JONATHAN BENEDICTO
    1396 PACIS, MA ESPERANZA ALPAY
    1397 PACNIS, ROSELYN TAGUINOD
    1398 PACQUING, MARICON CACHO
    1399 PACULAN, SAMANTHA YSABELLE ARANETA
    1400 PACULBA, RENUEL JAY PACTURANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 30 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 PACULGUEN, FRANK KENNETH ADAMANA
    1402 PADA, AIRA JONA OJA
    1403 PADILLA, BENEDICT PASCUA
    1404 PADILLA, CAYE AN KEITH BITO-ONON
    1405 PADILLA, EDWIN JR BAUTISTA
    1406 PADILLA, JERESA NICOLE LABARES
    1407 PADILLA, JEZIEL JUNE JURADO
    1408 PADRONIA, RANJIE JOHN DE LA NOCHE
    1409 PADUYOS, RUTH CAYAGO
    1410 PAGAS, APRIL LOVE CARBONILLA
    1411 PAGKALIWANGAN, JOSHUA PANGAN
    1412 PAGULAYAN, DOMINIC MALANOS
    1413 PAHILGA, ABRAN DAVE ESTORES
    1414 PAJARON, CARLA JENN ROXAS
    1415 PALABRICA, VAN TRACY RAGA
    1416 PALABYAB, AMIHAN ANNA TANTUICO
    1417 PALADIN, JULIUS INAMAG
    1418 PALATTAO, NEIL IAN TABBU
    1419 PALIS, JHUSTINE JOY RAMISO
    1420 PALISOC, GEMMALYN MISLANG
    1421 PALMA, ELLA MAE CALVO
    1422 PALMES, DONALD JOHN TUPAS
    1423 PALMES, NICHOLE ANNE QUIDATO
    1424 PALO, RUSSEL MARK JUNDANTE
    1425 PALTIGUERA, CARLYN GRACE GUARDIALAO
    1426 PAMA, KRIZIA MAE
    1427 PAMINTUAN, FERLEEN NAGUIT
    1428 PAMINTUAN, JERICHO LAURENCE AMURAO
    1429 PAMINTUAN, KEVIN EVER JUAN
    1430 PAMITTAN, ROIE YVANN TALLOD
    1431 PANAGAN, CLARK BOLINA
    1432 PANDUYOS, JESRAEL GAWAEN
    1433 PANGANIBAN, DARREN DEXTER MARIANO
    1434 PANGANIBAN, NICOLE LYNDCIE FILOMENO
    1435 PANGILINAN, CAMILLE CABAUATAN
    1436 PANGYARIHAN, ALEXANDER AQUINO
    1437 PANILO, LANCE IRVIN PALILENG
    1438 PANINGBATAN, JOMAR DELA CRUZ
    1439 PANIZALES, YSSA MAY PABLICO
    1440 PANLASIGUI, MARIA KATRINA ALTOBANO
    1441 PANSACOLA, JOHN PAOLO ORENCIA
    1442 PARAGAS, MARJORIE CUEVAS
    1443 PARALLAG, ROSANNA SEGUBAN
    1444 PARAS, MARK BRIAN DIZON
    1445 PARAS, VINNIE PAUL
    1446 PARASDAS, CHARIZZA LAIZA AMORA
    1447 PARCON, NEAL DANIEL OLAVEJA
    1448 PAREDES, LEORINCE BESA
    1449 PAREJA, RHIEL JOHN MASANGKAY
    1450 PARIS, SAHRA ABUBAKAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 31 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 PARREÑO, ESTER JOY LANDOY
    1452 PARREÑO, RHEYANNE CHIN RADAM
    1453 PARTOSA, JOSHEL ALVARICO
    1454 PARTOZA, ALDROM FLORANDA
    1455 PASAQUIAN, NIEL JUSTINE BOSQUE
    1456 PASCUA, CZARINA MAE PULIDO
    1457 PASCUA, MARILYN BALMORES
    1458 PASCUA, MAYONAIZE BALLESTA
    1459 PASCUAL, ABBOTT GAIN FRANCISCO
    1460 PASCUAL, DANICA CIPRES
    1461 PASCUAL, MIKE DIEGO SANTOS
    1462 PASIL, NURZAYA JAMA
    1463 PASUQUIN, NEIL PATRICK DAYRIT
    1464 PATAJO, JOHN HARVEY SUMANOY
    1465 PATALINGHUG, KAVEN ARREZA
    1466 PATALITA, GIRLIE BAUTRO
    1467 PATDU, ALMABELLE ROSE BASOC
    1468 PATERNO, KRISTI MARI SORIANO
    1469 PATRIARCA, HONEY PAULINE SUMERGIDO
    1470 PAULE, SHAIRA JYVE SAMPAYAN
    1471 PAULE, VITALIANO JR BERNARDINO
    1472 PAYOT, JIANA ROSE FLORES
    1473 PAYTE, MAY GRACE UMALI
    1474 PECHO, ARMIDA ROXAS
    1475 PECSON, JYMERSON SALVADOR
    1476 PELAYO, JESSA MAE AUSTRIA
    1477 PELOBELLO, LERODEN PASADILLA
    1478 PELOVELLO, BERRY JANE ABOGADO
    1479 PELPINOSAS, GELVI JAN MERIN
    1480 PENALES, JAMES REY MIJARES
    1481 PENULLAR, KARL SIMON BERNARDO
    1482 PENUS, CRIS ANTHONY GETALADO
    1483 PEPITO, JOHN MATHEW FLOMENTIRA
    1484 PEQUIRO, DIELLE FRANCES YBAÑEZ
    1485 PEREZ, JOANNE ERICKA ENG
    1486 PEREZ, ZENILIE BATACAN
    1487 PERMEJO, JEAN KATHLEEN ABONIN
    1488 PESIGAN, RHUDELYN DE CASTRO
    1489 PETONIO, ARIEL PUYOC
    1490 PEÑAFLORIDA, ARTHA FAY REBUTAR
    1491 PEÑAS, CHRISTIAN FERRER SEÑEDO
    1492 PIABOL, KATRINA
    1493 PICARDAL, FREDERICK CACCAM
    1494 PICIO, DANIELLIE TELAN
    1495 PILATAN, DONNA MAE DOROMAL
    1496 PILLOS, JAPHET BRAVO
    1497 PIMENTEL, JOWEL CAPORTE
    1498 PINATED, DEBORAH FAYE GILFILAN
    1499 PINEDA, CHRISTINA MARIE BONUS
    1500 PIROTE, ELICA JHONELLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 32 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 POBLETE, ROHAEL KATE DE ASIS
    1502 PODEQUE, JUNETTE PARAN
    1503 POLICIOS, CHLOE QUIRONA
    1504 POLINAR, ESTER SANDY ROGERO
    1505 POMANTOC, MARJORIE LAMARCA
    1506 PON-AN, RONALYN MACUROY
    1507 PORRAS, BLESSY JOY MONTECILLO
    1508 PORTENTO, DAVID VICTORSON MOJE
    1509 PORTILLO, JONI EMRI TAGANAS
    1510 POSTRERO, REINIER REMALIG
    1511 PRANADA, HAROLD LAMBERT APELLIDO
    1512 PRESNO, JACQUELYN DEMA-ALA
    1513 PRESQUITO, KENNAH ALCANTARA
    1514 PUGAY, ENJAYE
    1515 PUGONG, JEMIMA DULNUAN
    1516 PULVORA, HASHIN
    1517 PUNDATO, ARIOLLAH TOMALI
    1518 PUNZAL, JOANNE SAN PEDRO
    1519 PUSE, KEVIN YOZON
    1520 PUTALAN, RANDOLPH GASPAR
    1521 QUERUBIN, KIEM KAYELYNE CASTILLO
    1522 QUIAMBAO, EDMIRA GRACE SIBAL
    1523 QUIAPO, MARK KENNETH NEIDO
    1524 QUIATCHON, EROL DAVE MAGSINO
    1525 QUIATCHON, HELBERT CAHAPONON
    1526 QUIBA, MELVIN PICO
    1527 QUIJANO, SABRINA SAUDI
    1528 QUILANG, VIBERLIMAE DERAY
    1529 QUILITIS, CHRISTIAN ORTIZ
    1530 QUILLA, CESAR III MACANAS
    1531 QUILLING, WYNCEL JOYCE AGUNOS
    1532 QUIMPO, CAHMILLE ADRIENNE DULDULAO
    1533 QUINTAO, LAILANIE SONGKIP
    1534 QUINTO, TRIXIE FERNANDEZ
    1535 QUITEVIS, ROWENA TRICIA WHANG
    1536 QUIZON, VERONICA MENDOZA
    1537 QUIÑONES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CANLAS
    1538 RABAGO, ELLENJO TORRES
    1539 RABANAL, SHAIRA MAE BAUTISTA
    1540 RABINO, EVE MAY ENIPTO
    1541 RAFANAN, DARWIN ELY INES
    1542 RAGASA, BRYAN JAMES COMA
    1543 RAGILES, HANNA ROSE PASCUAL
    1544 RAGUINDIN, GRACE ANN RICAFORT
    1545 RAMIREZ, SHERLYN MAE VILLAS
    1546 RAMOS, ALYSSA GLEN ROSEL
    1547 RAMOS, JOANNA MARIE BARASI
    1548 RAMOS, KIM ANGELIE ROBERTO
    1549 RAMOS, RAQUEL MAE DAVID
    1550 RAMOS, VALERIAN WARREN FARIÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 33 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 RAMOSO, MOCKY JACA
    1552 RANA, JEFF COMETA
    1553 RAPADA, PATRICIA BELLE MARIANO
    1554 RAQUEL, RONEL RODRIGO
    1555 RASA, CHESTER DANIEL RIGONAN
    1556 RASONABE, LUIGI VHYN ABAPO
    1557 RASONABLE, DIOSA MASING
    1558 RATIO, RANIEL ACLETA
    1559 RAZAL, RICHELLE ANNE BAYADOG
    1560 RAZON, CATHERINE JOY GALANG
    1561 RAZON, MICHAEL JUSTINE HERNANDEZ
    1562 REAL, JANNREV BEATO
    1563 REBOLLADO, RICHARD DAVID GARCIA
    1564 RECTO, KRISSAM LLOYD
    1565 REDONDO, RHEA ANNE CARMELA BARBOSA
    1566 REFERENTE, MARYBETH ADAPON
    1567 REGALADO, JEAN PAULINE AMAR
    1568 REGALADO, JOANA SAMPATON
    1569 REMILLA, JUNEXE JOHN SISON
    1570 REMPILLO, CLARIZZA BUKING
    1571 RENTORIA, ERISE LEI ECLAVEA
    1572 REQUIO, ANGELICA PLACEDES
    1573 RESERVA, APRIL ROSE AMARILLA
    1574 RESPICIO, JEZER JOHN MARCOS
    1575 RESURRECCION, JAHN MAJKEN REYES
    1576 RESURRECCION, KATRYN ANNE MENDOZA
    1577 RETARDO, KRISTINE JOYCE SAQUILAYAN
    1578 REY, LIZETTE ORIBE
    1579 REYES, DONELLA LORETO
    1580 REYES, FLERIZZE AWITAN
    1581 REYES, JANINE ANNIE DEPANES
    1582 REYES, JAZMINE RHAINE GARCIA
    1583 REYES, JOHN CHRISTIANNE PAÑO
    1584 REYES, JOHN RANDOLF ALFONSO
    1585 REYES, RENZY YVETTE ROLLEDA
    1586 REYES, RICHELLE ANNE AMPARO
    1587 REYNA, VANESSA POSTRERO
    1588 REYNALDO, PRINCESS JAN TIÑA
    1589 RIANO, MARK JOSEPH RUADO
    1590 RIBERAL, DAX IAN MATEO
    1591 RICO, MIKEE FIDEL
    1592 RIGOR, CINDY ONG
    1593 RIMORIN, CLAUDINE GO
    1594 RIMORIN, K BEN BRELA
    1595 RINT, PRINCESS ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS
    1596 RIVERA, ABEGAIL GRACE AGUAZON
    1597 RIVERA, FELICHE NICOLE STA MARIA
    1598 RIVERA, HANNAH LABAD
    1599 RIVERA, JOHN CARLO MIRANDA
    1600 RIVERA, JOHN ROBERT SIBAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 34 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 RIVERA, JUDY ANN SAGAYAGA
    1602 RIVERA, MARY KRICELLE DIONISIO
    1603 ROA, MARJORIE RUBA
    1604 ROBIN, SANDRA VIDAL
    1605 ROBLEDO, JONADAB JESSE BERNAL
    1606 ROBLES, CASEY LYN VILLANUEVA
    1607 ROCHE, JANICE ANNE MYLENE REDONDO
    1608 RODA, RHOMEL MALONZO
    1609 RODELAS, CHARLENE TEODOSIO
    1610 RODRIGUEZ, EDEL MARIE CADAVILLO
    1611 RODRIGUEZ, JOY ALMA ROSE ORQUEJO
    1612 RODRIGUEZ, PIA MARIE JAVA
    1613 RODRIGUEZ, ROSELYN TULAGAN
    1614 ROJAS, JOSHAIDA MERSHA ALPAJARO
    1615 ROJO, PAULA MAE BELGIRA
    1616 ROMAGUERRA, SHEILAMARIE MERCADO
    1617 ROMBAOA, ANNE KRIZELLE RODRIGUEZ
    1618 ROMERO, EIRIELLE VALLE
    1619 RONGCALES, SANDRA MENZON
    1620 RONGCALES, XENNA CASSANDRA YANGUAS
    1621 ROSARIO, KRICHEL VAN GABRIEL
    1622 ROSETE, ERIKA BIANCA NACARIO
    1623 ROXAS, AURORA EMBAT
    1624 ROXAS, CARMINA NARVAEZ
    1625 ROXAS, MARGELLI MAE ABANTO
    1626 RUALLO, KIMBERLY CAGUIOA
    1627 RUBIO, GABRIEL LUIS PRUDENCIO
    1628 RUBIO, MYRA FRANCISCO
    1629 RUIZ, JOHN CARLO VICERAL
    1630 RUIZ, ROGER ACE JR BAUTISTA
    1631 SABANDO, RYAN ALEJANDRO
    1632 SABAS, KRISTINE
    1633 SABAS, MICHAEL AMADO
    1634 SABELLINA, CHARISSE MAE LABIS
    1635 SABENIANO, KATHERINE ANTIG
    1636 SABERON, ITHAMAR SALAS
    1637 SABINO, ALYSSA CAMILLE TRINIDAD
    1638 SABLAY, ALVIN ANTONIO
    1639 SABUNGAN, ADELINE MARTIN
    1640 SACARE, JOEVI JAVELONA
    1641 SACEDA, MA WILCELMEYER JIMENEZ
    1642 SAGARAL, JEA CIARA ALPUERTO
    1643 SAGMAYAO, KATE FAKINGAS
    1644 SAGUN, KIMBERLY MAE MENDI
    1645 SAGUN, SHERWIN JAVIER
    1646 SAHI, KHADIZA ABDUKAHIL
    1647 SAHIAL, NARIDZHA ALAWI
    1648 SAHID, ANJINAR BEQUILLA
    1649 SAHID, NEDZKAR WALAJAN
    1650 SAHIDSAHID, HEART LOVE FERNANDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 35 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 SAJOL, PATRICIA ANN BLANCO
    1652 SAJONIA, JAMAICA JANE ARINZOL
    1653 SALAHUDDIN, JAID JUMAHARI
    1654 SALALILA, JEN PATRICE ARELLANO
    1655 SALAS, CHERENE MARIE MARIN
    1656 SALAZAR, ALFRED SOMERA
    1657 SALAZAR, KIMBERLY REYES
    1658 SALDE, DONNA BEI CADIAO
    1659 SALDE, ELMER CADIAO
    1660 SALEM, MADZMIR NAHUDAN
    1661 SALENGA, KEVIN SAMANTILLA
    1662 SALI, JEMAR NURUDDIN
    1663 SALINAS, JO ANNE LESLIE DE GUZMAN
    1664 SALINAS, NAPOLEON ANTHONY YASAY
    1665 SALLO, HARMINA LAUDIN
    1666 SALVA, CHARLENE DE LEON
    1667 SALVADOR, CHENG VALENCIA
    1668 SALVADOR, JAKE BARENG
    1669 SALVADOR, MARK IVAN SANTOS
    1670 SALVADOR, PRINCESS TALPLACIDO
    1671 SALVATIERRA, REICHELLE MICAH PALMEA
    1672 SALVAÑA, FRED KEMUEL JACALAN
    1673 SAMAR, KATHERINE JOY CORTES
    1674 SAMPAYAN, ABEGAIL GABOT
    1675 SAMPAYAN, ERICA SHYNE PEDRAITA
    1676 SAMSON, DOMINIQUE ROY ABERIN
    1677 SAMSON, JOAN GRACE JORGIO
    1678 SAMSON, KARRLOS ANGELLO DALANGIN
    1679 SAN ANDRES, RAYMOND MAGDADARO
    1680 SAN JOSE, MELANIE BUENA
    1681 SANCHEZ, ARWYNN LANUZA
    1682 SANCHEZ, CLARIZA JANE NEPOMUCENO
    1683 SANCHEZ, DONNA JOY ARELLANO
    1684 SANCHEZ, MARK STEPHEN TAGONG
    1685 SANCHEZ, RAVEN MENDIORO
    1686 SANDICO, MA KRISTINA CORAZON TALAMERA
    1687 SANDIGAN, GUIAHADA GANTA
    1688 SANGCAP, PRINCESS RHOUVEANNE RODRIGUEZ
    1689 SANGCOPAN, LIK-LIK DATUAMALA
    1690 SANJORJO, KENNETH JOHN SARONA
    1691 SANTIAGO, DARRELL GAMET
    1692 SANTIAGO, HERSON JORGE TAVAS
    1693 SANTIAGO, JAMAICA CONCEPCION
    1694 SANTOS, AARON PAUL MINA
    1695 SANTOS, AERVIN REY NAVOA
    1696 SANTOS, CHARLES JOHN VIERNES
    1697 SANTOS, MICHELLE GLENN MONTEMAYOR
    1698 SANTOS, PRISCILLA DANTES
    1699 SANTOS, SOLEIL SAMANTHA FLORES
    1700 SAQUING, ROSTUM BELANGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 36 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 SARAJAN, MERIZA SADDAANI
    1702 SARDEÑOLA, DAREEN CULANAG
    1703 SARMIENTO, GILBERTO BUSTILLO
    1704 SARMIENTO, NEIL LOUISE DELOS SANTOS
    1705 SAROL, ANNA MAE BALIBIOL
    1706 SARONA, MYRELL JANE OBISO
    1707 SARTE, ZYRIL MARIE ONG
    1708 SAYSON, GLYNDALE VASQUEZ
    1709 SEBASTIAN, MIKKO JAY PUYAT
    1710 SEGUNDO, JOCHEBED TUGBO
    1711 SELDA, AMELIA JANE DUTIG
    1712 SELGA, VANESSA DUBRIA
    1713 SENDRIJAS, NOVEI MAE MEÑORIA
    1714 SERAFICA, DONNALEE CRUZ
    1715 SERDONCILLO, LIRA MAE AGUSTIN
    1716 SEREÑO, STEFFANIE JANIELLE DE SAHAGON
    1717 SERMONIA, LOTFI DECANO
    1718 SERNANDE, GEM BERNARD CAUILAN
    1719 SERRANO, NORBERT RENSER MONTE DE RAMOS
    1720 SEVA, MARTIN PAOLO TY
    1721 SEVILLA, ROXILEN PADILLA
    1722 SEVILLENO, BEA MAJENE
    1723 SEÑOLOS, REYNALDO BATANG
    1724 SIA, FRIENDALE ROSE TOLENTINO
    1725 SIA, JAMES CHRISTOPHER MADRIAGA
    1726 SIASON, CRISSA GERONIMO
    1727 SIBAYA, EDMUND TONGGA
    1728 SIBAYAN, NOELLE CAMILLE BELLO
    1729 SIBULO, CHRISTY MAE ANNE
    1730 SIBUYO, MILLISCENT KAE ABION
    1731 SICANGCO, CHELSEA ALYSSA MIRANDA
    1732 SIGUA, KESIRAH MARIE GRAMONTE
    1733 SILVA, JOHN PATRICK ESPIRITU
    1734 SILVA, MELANIE MALABANAN
    1735 SILVA, PIEVE JHANELLE MUYCO
    1736 SILVANO, AIMEE CAINGCOY
    1737 SILVEDERIO, ZAIRA MAE MONSALE
    1738 SILVELA, NELSON JR LATOSA
    1739 SIMBULAN, MICHAEL ANGELO CORPUZ
    1740 SINCOSA, PRINSHENDRIK MARAINGAN
    1741 SINDATOK, NORHISSAM MASLA
    1742 SING, ALTAIR DESENGAÑO
    1743 SINGCO, JANSSEN LUNETA
    1744 SINGSON, CHRISTMAE CALDERON
    1745 SINODIVILA, KAREN ROSE PLANGCA
    1746 SIONOSA, MARC ARBEE LLAVORE
    1747 SIPAT, ANGELICA MAE CABANTAC
    1748 SISON, NAZAREM PALJE BULATAO
    1749 SISON, RAVEN GEORGE TOLENTINO
    1750 SITCHON, SARLA MARI CERVEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 37 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 SIUAGAN, GREG LOUIE RUMA
    1752 SIXTO, RONILYN PAGSUGUIRON
    1753 SOBREPEÑA, REIGHNA LYREL ARGUEZA
    1754 SOLDEVILLA, CATHY JALES
    1755 SOLINAP, JECK CLAMOR
    1756 SOLIS, KRIS ZHEL RUIZ
    1757 SOLO, RODANNE FAITH MEDILO
    1758 SOLON, HOPE CAJAYON
    1759 SOMERA, ABIGAIL HOLLY JACUTIN
    1760 SONGCUYA, GWENLYN ALMENCION
    1761 SONGCUYA, PRYCE JELL SOMBREA
    1762 SORIANO, AL JEUS SEVILLA
    1763 SORIANO, ISABELLA BAGUAL
    1764 SORIANO, JERICO IRA
    1765 SORIANO, MARION CALDERON
    1766 SOTERANIA, HAZEL DANIEL
    1767 SUAREZ, ISABELA GARBO
    1768 SUAREZ, JIO ARVY SADDI
    1769 SUERTE, ANDRO BUTAS
    1770 SUICO, RAMSSES REGZS GOBENCIONG
    1771 SULIT, SHIELA MAY TORRES
    1772 SULPICO, NICA SWEET LAZARTE
    1773 SUMACAY, MICAH ATINAN
    1774 SUMADCHAT, MICHELLE COLEEN AYAGEN
    1775 SUMAGAYSAY, JAMELLE LUMBA
    1776 SUMAGAYSAY, JERALD LUMBA
    1777 SUMALINOG, MYRA ALEGRE
    1778 SUPITRAN, BANETH REY OMPOC
    1779 SUTIN, MARSHANETH VILLARMINO
    1780 SUYAT, KAYLA MARIE ROSETE
    1781 SUZON, TRIZSHIA LEIGH GARYETTE INANOD
    1782 SUZUKI, TAKAYUKI SARMIENTO
    1783 SUÑIGA, JER VIA CORNEL
    1784 SYJONGTIAN, JESSA MAE FUGABAN
    1785 TABALDO, LESTER JOHN COLLADO
    1786 TABAR, ANDREA RAE OMANDAM
    1787 TABAYOKYOK, NEPTUNE CARTEL
    1788 TABLADA, MA NIÑA ROSSELLE LIBUIT
    1789 TABONG, JENGKEN GALAPON
    1790 TABUDLO, JESSAMAE IBAÑEZ
    1791 TABUZO, PATRICK JOVEN ZAFE
    1792 TACCAD, ALBERT IBARRA
    1793 TACDORO, JEFF ARVIN CAMPO
    1794 TADIOSA, MA AZALEA REGINA BELEN
    1795 TAGALAG, NERISSA DE LUNA
    1796 TAGAPAN, JENIVY DEOLAZO
    1797 TAGAYONA, AL KAWN ALCAIDE
    1798 TAGUIAM, CHRISTINE MARGARET PAGULAYAN
    1799 TAGUIAM, JEFFERSON PASCUA
    1800 TAKAMATSU, MARY JOY LANERES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 38 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 TALAVERA, AIREN MARIEL RAMOS
    1802 TALIKAN, AUNAR AMIRIL
    1803 TALLUD, LADY ARMAE PAMITTAN
    1804 TALUDIN, NORAISA CENIT
    1805 TAMAÑO, JUSTINE ROY MELENDRES
    1806 TAMBAOAN, SHAIDA LANDINGIN
    1807 TAMBIS, CARLOS EDWARD SEVILLA
    1808 TAMBOLERO, MARK LOUIE GALARAGA
    1809 TAN, CHERISSE SUCALIT
    1810 TAN, CHRISDALE RUGAS
    1811 TANGCALAGAN, CRISTY PAULINE ESCABARTE
    1812 TANGOAN, MAT ANTHONY TADENA
    1813 TANPIENGCO, LU ANTON MARI NAVALES
    1814 TAPARAN, MARY JOY CARITAN
    1815 TAPISPISAN, JOPHEL NARVAS
    1816 TARAYAO, CARLA FAE MARQUEZ
    1817 TAY-UD, MARNY MARIKIT
    1818 TAYOPAN, BORRIS CLOYD SADJE
    1819 TAYSON, CYRIL MANIEGO
    1820 TEAÑO, APRYL MAY REBUCAS
    1821 TELMOSO, SHEINA MAE MANATA
    1822 TENEBRO, LORIELLE MARIE PALMA
    1823 TENORIO, GLADYS ANNE FRANCISCO
    1824 TERRE, IRISH JULIENNE SATUNA
    1825 TERSO, ISAAC ACE PENETRANTE
    1826 THOMSON, JEIKA LEO
    1827 TIBAJIA, VERONICA LABAN
    1828 TICZON, RIUSCER SUCALDITO
    1829 TII, KARL MICHAEL BADIANG
    1830 TIMBANG, MARICRIS CACHERO
    1831 TIMMANAN, ROXANNE PUDDUNAN
    1832 TIMON, JENNYVIE ECLEO
    1833 TINACBA, CLARK TADAO GALOTIA
    1834 TINDUGAN, KRISHAN JOSE JONREY PEREZ
    1835 TOLEDO, GEORGE LOUIS SALAZAR
    1836 TOLEDO, JAIKO MADERSE
    1837 TOLENTINO, AMIEL JON LOPEZ
    1838 TOLENTINO, CLARISSA SANTOS
    1839 TOLENTINO, LEA ANGELICA SORIANO
    1840 TOLENTINO, PRINCE JAKE AGUSTIN
    1841 TOPACIO, SHAQUILLE
    1842 TORINO, MICHAEL JR ESTUESTA
    1843 TORREFLORES, JOHN PAUL RAMIREZ
    1844 TORRES, ALONA PERALTA
    1845 TORRES, CHARISSE ANGELINE NICOLE FLORES
    1846 TORRES, GUINELYN DELA CRUZ
    1847 TORRES, IMMA MARIE BAUTISTA
    1848 TORRES, JOSELITA LABADNOY
    1849 TORRES, MICHAEL ALMARINES
    1850 TOTANES, KRISHA FAYE MONTEVERDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 39 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 TOTANES, SUZETTE VALDEZ
    1852 TRANGIA, CHRISTIAN VEROJA
    1853 TRECEÑE, CAMILLE AN GRIJALDO
    1854 TRIBAJO, MIA SUSIE MOTAS
    1855 TRINIDAD, ROGDSEL RAYMOND ARELLANO
    1856 TRUCILLA, JOZELLE AGRA
    1857 TUCLAUD, APRIL GRACE ACUAVERA
    1858 TUDLONG, MARY LEIGH OYENG
    1859 TULABUT, JERONE AGUSTIN
    1860 TULIAO, MAGNO JR TUMALIUAN
    1861 TUMALIUAN, MARK ALAN
    1862 TUQUERO, ROSANNE JANE CAJUGUIRAN
    1863 TURALBA, CLEAH ONGONION
    1864 TURINGAN, RIZZA MAE AQUILO
    1865 TUÑACAO, ALONNA ROSE GEMINO
    1866 TY, KEVIN LACHICA
    1867 UANGAG, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN ANTHONY VENTULA
    1868 UDDIN, FERDAUS TAHA
    1869 ULANGKAYA, ERWIN RICHARD RAMIREZ
    1870 UMENGAN, ANDRIANA ANGELIKA SOFIA
    1871 URQUIOLA, ABIGAIL JOY
    1872 UYGIOCO, PAUL HENRY CAÑETE
    1873 VALDEZ, ALLAYSA PAGATPATAN
    1874 VALE, ROAN GENERAL
    1875 VALENCERINA, PATRICK NOEH MINDANAO
    1876 VALENTON, CHE ANN PASCUA
    1877 VALERIANO, DONNA MAE NADORA
    1878 VALLE, JAYVEE DOMINGO
    1879 VALLEJO, ROXANNE AGUSTIN
    1880 VALLEJOS, RON JAEMEE REYES
    1881 VALLES, ANGELA LOUISE LINABAN
    1882 VALMONTE, ISRAELLE MAE DUMAOANG
    1883 VALMORIA, ELIZALDE JR CARIN
    1884 VANA, APRIL JOY FONSECA
    1885 VARGAS, ARIANA MAE LIMSON
    1886 VELASQUEZ, RAUL FRANCIS ZULUETA
    1887 VELOSO, JOHN MARK OBSIOMA
    1888 VENTURINA, JUVILYN SANTIAGO
    1889 VERGARA, ANGELINE RIGODON
    1890 VERGEL DE DIOS, SARAH TARROSA
    1891 VERGONIA, VANESSA MAE BULOSAN
    1892 VERUASA, ALLEN SARMIENTO
    1893 VERULA, KEMA BECAS
    1894 VERZOSA, JUSTINA ISABEL LIBROJO
    1895 VERZOSA, WENDELL ROSE SIMBE
    1896 VICTORIA, CRIZELLE ANNE MAE
    1897 VICTORINO, ARIANA LEI ABELLO
    1898 VIDA, PAULENE BAAS
    1899 VIDAL, KAMIL GAIL QUIÑONES
    1900 VIERNES, ARVIE YACAPIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 40 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 VIJIGA, JEROME ARCIAGA
    1902 VILLA, FATIMA MULATO
    1903 VILLACAMPA, ABBYGAIL JUAN
    1904 VILLAGRACIA, HARLIN MARIE ATILLAGA
    1905 VILLALOBOS, ALJON FULAY
    1906 VILLAMIL, JOSEPH VINCE GAUDIANE
    1907 VILLAN, JULAND DANGAN
    1908 VILLANUEVA, CRISTIAN PAUL GUERRERO
    1909 VILLANUEVA, JAN VINCE ALISIN
    1910 VILLANUEVA, MARIAH CANOY
    1911 VILLARAZA, DAVE JEROME VILLAN
    1912 VILLARUZ, JAY ANNE LASQUITE
    1913 VILLARUZ, NIKKA JOIE CAPARAS
    1914 VILLASON, JESHIL RIVERA
    1915 VILLAVER, KARRA GWYNE CASILAC
    1916 VILLERO, JERICO BENDOY
    1917 VILOAN, RARE RHEDZIE VALDEVIESO
    1918 VILVESTRE, JAYZEL SEGUNDO
    1919 VINALAY, JIM LLOYD ADALLA
    1920 VINOYA, JOSEPH MESINA
    1921 VINUYA, MILKEE MIGUEL
    1922 VIRAY, JAYDEE OCAMPO
    1923 VISTO, ALYSSA KAYE IGHARAS
    1924 VIÑAN, GIRLY LAGADIA
    1925 WAKIT, APRIL JOY CHULIPA
    1926 WALINGCHAN, MARLON WANDAG
    1927 WANDAGAN, NOCHE GUMOLDA
    1928 WANGET, CYRIL REXION UMAKING
    1929 WARADJI, KHALED GIGATO
    1930 YABUT, ROJAN PAUL HIPOLITO
    1931 YAMOTA, MARY MARCE DURUPAN
    1932 YAP, PRINCESS ANGELICA LAPEÑA
    1933 YAP, VALERIE ANN ANGEL
    1934 YATASIL, CHARLENE DICO
    1935 YAYONG, RICO JOHN LAGRADILLA
    1936 YBAÑEZ, JUSTINE RAE GONZALES
    1937 YBAÑEZ, LEIGH KIRSTEN ACILO
    1938 YTAC, ARNIE MIONES
    1939 YU, DHAN ANGELO GALO
    1940 YU, HERSHEY BATICAN
    1941 ZAMBRANO, ANGELO GABUT
    1942 ZAMORA, ERALYN TORMON
    1943 ZAPATA, RALF VICENTE
    1944 ZOLETA, RAMIL DEMETERIO
    1945 ZONA, JOEVEL REYES
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    Page: 40 of 42


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 41 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABENOJA, TRISCIA REGUYAL
    2 ABILLA, MARIA PILAR GARCIA
    3 ALIASGAR, MINDA JUHADIL
    4 AMARANTE, HANNA JANEIN QUIAMBAO
    5 ARONES, GLEN LAURENCE DIGNADICE
    6 BALDIVINO, TONI ROSE BALIGNASAY
    7 BANGGAYAN, HARAIDA MAMANGON
    8 BARRIOS, JAY LACORTE
    9 BAUTISTA, MARIA SAMANTHA GRACE OCAMPO
    10 BONANE, KATE MABERLY CORRAL
    11 BUENCAMINO, MARY JOY VILLEGAS
    12 CABA, MA FERLYNNE SOFPIA RAMOS
    13 CALDERON, MARLON SANTOS
    14 CALILAP, SHYLLA MAE BUSALPA
    15 CANALETA, AARON RUSSEL MACASAQUIT
    16 CEBUANO, JOHN PAOLO LADIGNON
    17 CERVERA, JUBEN CORDA
    18 COMITES, ROSHIEN JOY TABIRAO
    19 CUEVAS, MARK GIL MACTAL
    20 DAÑOS, MA ANGELA ECHEVARRI
    21 DE JESUS, JOSELITO DAYUNDON
    22 DE LEON, JAN MARTHY PACHECO
    23 DELA CERNA, JASON ROSARIO DELICANA
    24 DELA TORRE, ADRIANE JASON GALIGAO
    25 DISCAYA, CHRISTINE MARIE PARREÑO
    26 DRAGIDO, APRIL ROSE LANDOY
    27 ESTANISLAO, JOHN KEVIN ROQUE
    28 FALDAS, JOHANNA SACRAMENTO
    29 FRANCIA, MARK CRIZNAR OUSTINE
    30 GALARAGA, MA FAYE JOY DE LOS SANTOS
    31 GARCIA, ALYSSA ZANDRA DELA CRUZ
    32 GARCIA, LYSSA MEDINA
    33 GAYYAMAN, KIMBERLY CASINGOY
    34 GEOCADIN, MARIE RUTH AUJERO
    35 GREGORIO, DEAN CARLO REYES
    36 GUIRHEM, RENNA JOY ALCAZAR
    37 HAMBALI, EMILY PAJIJI
    38 ISON, JANNELLE DELFIN
    39 LUMABAN, CHRISTOPHER MAGHARI
    40 LUSTRIA, ERY JR QUITOR
    41 MANGILIT, RENATO GALANG
    42 MANINGAS, RANIEL CHRISTLER YAMBOT
    43 MAPOY, DENCEL VELASCO
    44 MOISES, DAN DODGE ANDRADE LAPEÑA
    45 NADULPIT, LORENZ GABRIEL
    46 NUÑEZ, KAYE GARIBAY
    47 OCAMPO, IVAN PAOLO NABONG
    48 PAKKAM, SIRMALYN MAULIDAN
    49 SALES, ROI LENNART DASIN
    50 SEDEÑO, JAY-R IMPERIAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 42 of 42
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 SIMPAS, JOSEPH GERARD JAMOTILLO
    52 STA ANA, VERONICA PAYNOR
    53 SUHUD, REYADA ABDULMUIN
    54 TAJUL, ALLAYSSA ANUDDIN
    55 TALPLACIDO, JOHN NIXON DOMINGO
    56 UNTOY, AL-ROMAIZA KARINA ALAWADDIN
    57 URBAN, NEIL FABIAN
    58 VERDEJO, RENZ ALINGALAN
    59 VERDEPRADO, MOINFAR PILID
    60 VILORIA, JOHN MICHAEL GAYA
    61 ZAMORA, KENT PHILIP GEROCHE
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From August 10 to 15, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    COVERAGE OF EXAM

    Radiologic Technologists (Rad Tech) board exam covers the following subjects: radiologic physics, equipment and maintenance, radiobiology, radiation protection and quality assurance, image production and evaluation, radiographic procedures and techniques, and patient care, management, ethics and jurisprudence, human anatomy and physiology and medical terminology and radiological sciences.

    Meanwhile, X-Ray Technologist 2-day exam covers the same subjects above excluding radiological sciences.

    TARGET RELEASE DATE

    According to PRC Resolution No. 2016-1019, the target release date of Radtech and X-ray technologists is on Thursday, August 3 or in 3 working days after the exam.

    Note that results may be released on later date without prior notice.

    PREVIOUS EXAMINATIONS

    In July 2016 examinations, results were out online in seven (7) working days. A total of 1,639 out of 3,833 passed the Radiologic Technologist Licensure Examination and 56 out of 213 passed the X-Ray Technologist Licensure Examination.

    In July 2015 exam, results were released online in 3 working days. PRC announced that 1,325 out of 3,043 passed the Radtech board exam and 53 out of 210 passed the X-Ray exams.

    TOP PERFORMING SCHOOLS

    PRC has named Saint Louis University (SLU) and Davao Doctors College, Inc. as the top performing schools for July 2015 and 2016 Radiologic Technologist Licensure Examination as per Commission Resolution No. 2010-547 series of 2010.

    Which school do you think will top the recent board examination?

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad