TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS out: February 2017 Master Plumber board exam

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has announced on Monday that 478 out of 1,210 (39.50%) passed the Master Plumber board exam given by the Board for Master Plumbers in Manila, Baguio and Iloilo this February 2017. Check out on this page for the full list of passers, top 10 and performance of schools.

    FULL RESULTS out: February 2017 Master Plumber board exam

    The results were released in 2 working days after the last day of examination.

    Carlo Ray Rivera Selabao from University of the Philippines (UP)-Diliman led the passers with 83.40-percent grade.

    Meanwhile, PRC has named Bicol University-Legazpi as the lone top performing school with 85.71-percent passing rate or 6 out of 7 passed the exam.

    Bicol University master plumber top school

    The members of the Board for Master Plumbers who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Valentino M. Mangila, Chairman; Engr. Pedrito D. Camilet, Jr. and Arch. Prospero A. Abellano, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 8 & 9, 2017
    Released on FEBRUARY 13, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABADILLA, SHOVEY GUEVARRA
    2 ABEJA, EARL DONNE SAN JUAN
    3 ABELLAR, CHRISTINE JOY OLITA
    4 ABELLAR, JETHER BILL HARANI
    5 ABONG, PEDRO JR RANAS
    6 ADIVOSO, ALBERT CHRISTOPHER CRUZ
    7 ADUCA, BRYL JERIC
    8 AFRICA, JOEY NAVARRO
    9 AGBISIT, ERLYNN MAE CATALOGO
    10 AGUILA, VIC COMIA
    11 ALAPAR, CRIS SALAFRANIA
    12 ALCANTARA, LOUIE AGPOON
    13 ALCOBER, KRESTA MARIE CINCO
    14 ALCORAN, SOTERO DELGADO
    15 ALIPIO, AXL ROSS QUIAMZON
    16 ALIX, PETER ALEXIS SIMBAJON
    17 ALLANA, ADRIAN AUSA
    18 ALLAS, MAE LOUISSE DE GUZMAN
    19 ALMALEL, NIA CHRISTI RAMOS
    20 ALMAZAN, BERNADINE PALAGANAS
    21 ALONZO, JOHN TABANIAG
    22 ALSAGON, RONEL BRYLE VILLANUEVA
    23 AMAR, ELVIN BUNI
    24 AMIGLEO, ZERNIE TUBLE
    25 AMO, ERICSON PINEDA
    26 ANDAL, JOEL SEMILLA
    27 ANINIPOT, ROMMEL ABAD
    28 ANTIQUIN, SHAIDER JOHN SAGPAO
    29 ANTONIO, ARLENE GARMA
    30 AQUINO, ALFIE JAY ABULENCIA
    31 AQUINO, DOMINIC CASTIGO
    32 AQUINO, JOASH BENJ YANILLA
    33 AQUINO, JON-JON FERNANDEZ
    34 ARAÑEZ, MAURICE DUANE ARCEO
    35 ARCALAS, JOHN RONALD SUMALBAG
    36 ARCAÑO, ALVIN JAVILLO
    37 ARCENAL, AURELENE YAUN
    38 ARGOTA, ARDEN JARDIN
    39 ARPA, NORHATA AMINO
    40 ARTILLAGA, SHERIMAE MENDEJA
    41 ARTUZ, EDEN ROSE MENDOZA
    42 ASPIRIN, ARVIN TANCUECO
    43 ASUNCION, LAURENE MERYL
    44 AUSTRIA, JOHN DARYL TUMIBAY
    45 AUXTERO, IVY DIOSAY
    46 AYCARDO, JAN DARYL BULAWAN
    47 BABAGAY, JULIE ANN
    48 BACIT, BRYAN DIGMA
    49 BAGAIN, SEAN FRANCO MEDIODIA
    50 BALITAAN, JIMSON GUCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 8 & 9, 2017 Page: 3 of 11
    Released on FEBRUARY 13, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 BALTAZAR, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS
    52 BARNUEVO, TERRENCE CARL GUTIERREZ
    53 BAROTIL, KARINA JESSICA ESTRELLA
    54 BARRIENTOS, JUSTIN SILVESTRE
    55 BARUELO, RENO ARNEL ESPARES
    56 BASA, BRENNAN BRUTO
    57 BATIMANA, DARWYN CABERTO
    58 BAUTISTA, ALFRED ERIK GARCIA
    59 BAUTISTA, BILLY REY HERRERA
    60 BAUTISTA, CRIS PAHUTAN
    61 BAUTISTA, JOHN KEVIN LIBATIQUE
    62 BAUTISTA, JOHN PETER TUBEJE
    63 BAÑADERA, JOEY BATALLA
    64 BEDAURE, REYNALDO JR GREMIO
    65 BERNABE, JASPER FORELO
    66 BERNARDINO, BRIX SANTOS
    67 BORGOÑOS, DEBRA SUDARIA
    68 BORGOÑOS, MARK ZEUS PANAGLIMA
    69 BOSCH, KARIZ NICHOLE LOPEZ
    70 BRAVO, MAUREEN MENDOZA
    71 BUENALUZ, CARYLL BERN SOLIVEN
    72 BULANADI, MARTIN ANDREW PELANTE
    73 BUNGAY, JULBERT BOS
    74 BUSTAMANTE, DOMINADOR BACRUYA
    75 CAADLAWON, CHARLON GONZALES
    76 CABALAG, MARIA VIRGINIA
    77 CABRERA, CLARENCE ESTAVILLO
    78 CABRERA, VICTOR STEPHEN SOLTES
    79 CABUHAT, JAN CARLO MAGPOC
    80 CACAL, JENNIFER COLLADO
    81 CACHO, RODRIGO CASTILLO
    82 CAGAOAN, LEA LOPEZ
    83 CALAMBA, JOHN PAUL VILLALVA
    84 CALDO, KHYLA MARIELLE PAGUIO
    85 CAMACHO, MICHELLE ANN JARDINO
    86 CANTANO, MELVIN CARACUT
    87 CANUSA, JOAN KASHMERE UMAYAM
    88 CARAG, MICHELLE PIDO
    89 CARBONEL, MAIKKO NEIL TARCE
    90 CARDENAS, BENJAMIN JOSE BASIERTO
    91 CASANOVA, DECERY ESPALLARDO
    92 CASIANO, ALFREDO JR BAYSA
    93 CATALAN, GILBERT TORRECAMPO
    94 CATAPANG, JAN HENDRIX RAZON
    95 CATLI, REDWYNN JOHN TIAMZON
    96 CAYABYAB, LUIS IV QUINTOS
    97 CAÑETA, REY JR CASITAS
    98 CENSON, DAKILA BALINGIT
    99 CEPEDOZA, JACYLOU APARICIO
    100 CHAVEZ, JHONNEL COLINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 8 & 9, 2017 Page: 4 of 11
    Released on FEBRUARY 13, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 CHUA, JAMES CYRIL SEE
    102 CILOT, ROMMEL CONCEPCION
    103 CIRUNAY, ED ANGELO TEDLOS
    104 COBANKIAT, KEVIN NG
    105 COLLAMAR, RODEL PRUDENCIADO
    106 CONDAT, RUPERT CIOCSON
    107 CONDE, MARY GRACE REA
    108 CONDINO, JHEDAN CACERES
    109 CONSTANTINO, RONALD JARABA
    110 CORTEZ, DARWIN AUDIE GAVIOLA
    111 CORTEZ, JUDE CHRISTIAN OCAMPO
    112 CRISOSTOMO, EFREN JR DONIEGO
    113 CRISTOBAL, MARY ROSE BALABBO
    114 CRUZ, ARVIN JED CASTILLO
    115 CRUZ, FRANCIS LOUIE NATIVIDAD
    116 CRUZ, GLENN KENNETH BERBON
    117 CRUZ, MARK JAMES TARGA
    118 CRUZ, RIZALDY RESURRECCION
    119 CUECO, KEVIN PANGAN
    120 CUETO, GEOFFREY LASTRILLA
    121 CUISON, CHRISTIAN DAVE NOPUENTE
    122 DAACA, GUALBERTO JR SABAY
    123 DACOME, CRISTHER
    124 DADANG, RAYMON JELL GALARPE
    125 DAGUMAN, BARIE JOSEPH ENGUITO
    126 DATING, KARLA MAE ILIGAN
    127 DAVID, JUAN MIGUEL BUDOL
    128 DE CASTRO, AMER JEREL PARAGAS
    129 DE GRACIA, MARY GRACE MALLARI
    130 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAUL ARVIOLA
    131 DE GUZMAN, JOVIMON KOICHIRO TANGALIN
    132 DE JESUS, ANJELICA MAE CABANTOG
    133 DE JESUS, CHARIEL RAMOS
    134 DE LA PENA, LIMWEL MENDOZA
    135 DE LARA, REIZA MIA FRONDA
    136 DE LEON, ALLAN PAUL ADRIANO
    137 DE LEON, RENO AMAR
    138 DE LOS REYES, MARIAN AUBREY GUEVARA
    139 DE SAGON, DYNA BALLADA
    140 DE VILLA, RUBY EVANGELISTA
    141 DECIEMBRE, ROMEO BERNARD ESPINO
    142 DEL ROSARIO, KATHREEN LOUISE PASCUAL
    143 DELA CERNA, RENE JIMENEZ
    144 DELA CRUZ, JOHN DAVID MACAHILAS
    145 DELA CRUZ, JOHN OLIVER MARQUEZ
    146 DELA CRUZ, MARC JOSEPH ESPLANA
    147 DELA CRUZ, NOVILY KEN TUMAMAK
    148 DELA PEÑA, JONNA MAE DE LEON
    149 DELA TORRE, GLEN NOGUS
    150 DELOS REYES, SAMUEL GABRIEL ONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 8 & 9, 2017 Page: 5 of 11
    Released on FEBRUARY 13, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 DESPE, JOHN EDWARD MANGULABNAN
    152 DESTAJO, JAYNE SHANRIE BELTRAN
    153 DEVERA, DARIEL DEVELA
    154 DIAZ, CATHERINE BORJA
    155 DIGGAY, JEMIMA FREDA BALDONADO
    156 DIMAPILIS, JAN KAMILLE WATIWAT
    157 DIUCO, AMADO III TUYADO
    158 DIVINA, MICOLE ANN NIEVA
    159 DOLLETE, MICHAEL GO
    160 DOMINGO, GILBERT AMBOY
    161 DORINGO, MELISSA ADEVA
    162 DOROMAL, JANIEL JAMES LOMOCSO
    163 DUEÑAS, DARYL CASA
    164 DUMANGAS, JOSEPH LLAMAZARES
    165 ECAL, JOSE HARRY JR BORJA
    166 ENTING, MIKE EMMANUEL MARTIN
    167 EREJER, SHIELA IBANEZ
    168 ESCARCHA, AVI BEN RAQUEL
    169 ESCASA, KATHERINE JOY HERNANDO
    170 ESCOTO, JOHN EMERSON GARCIA
    171 ESLABRA, MICHAEL PENALVER
    172 ESLLER, ARNEL VILLAMOR
    173 ESPARES, JOHN RAY ENRERA
    174 ESTEBAN, RENZEL FRANCISCO
    175 ESTEVES, MARK RUSSELL DILAG
    176 ESTRADA, MARK ANJELO UMIPIG
    177 EUROLFAN, BEVERLY GAYTA
    178 EVANGELISTA, JENRY MIRANDA
    179 EVANGELISTA, JOHN CARYL ANDAYA
    180 FABITO, NOLIBERT TOLENTINO
    181 FAJARITO, CATHERINE PONTEVIDRA
    182 FANTONIAL, UNICA ILLA MONTALBAN
    183 FARIN, GERALD ZALDY HILARIO
    184 FELIPE, RHODEL PAGUIRIGAN
    185 FENETE, SHERILYN TAN
    186 FERNANDEZ, BRYAN SALISE
    187 FERNANDEZ, JOEMER TAN
    188 FERRER, JEPHUNNEH ROMERO
    189 FERRERA, KEVIN DARNER LEGASPI
    190 FIGUEROA, LORENZO BAMBA
    191 FLORES, FRESH ZAMORA
    192 FLORES, JOVELYN MENDOZA
    193 FLORES, JULIUS CESAR CUSTODIO
    194 FORBES, CEDRICK DAVE PAJARIN
    195 FORTIN, MARK KELVIN LAGARTA
    196 FRANCISCO, ALEVIALYN ESDRELON
    197 GABINETE, ONECHO ANGELO ARCONCIL
    198 GALLEGO, JOENEL SR LANADO
    199 GALLEGO, PATRICK RAMOS
    200 GAMBOA, KENNETH JOHN HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 8 & 9, 2017 Page: 6 of 11
    Released on FEBRUARY 13, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 GAMULO, LEONARDO FABIAN
    202 GARCIA, DIANNE MEDRANO
    203 GARCIA, FREDEMEL JOHN DALIPOSA
    204 GARCIA, PATRICK JOHN FABIE
    205 GARIANDO, NICO PAULO TARRIELA
    206 GASPAR, JOHN DALE REGIS
    207 GASPAR, MA ALELI TAMANU
    208 GATDULA, KATHRINA ROSE PANGILINAN
    209 GAURANO, JOSIAH BALABA
    210 GELACIO, RUSHELL ROWENA DELOS SANTOS
    211 GEREZ, SHIRMAR FRANCIA
    212 GERONIMO, KEVIN ANGELES
    213 GO, CARLSON LLANETA
    214 GO, LLOYD JEFFERSON DE JESUS
    215 GONZAGA, JOHN MARIANO JUAREZ
    216 GONZALES, IAN CARLO MORALES
    217 GOZUN, FRANCIS LORENZE BOBILES
    218 GOZUN, LOUIE JOHN OCAMPO
    219 GRAFIL, PATRICIA ANNE LLAMADA
    220 GUATLO, GESEL MAY DALIDA
    221 GUAZON, KAREN AQUINO
    222 GUECO, PAULA BARBARA TOLENTINO
    223 GUMBOC, JOHNNY JR GRAVE
    224 HADJI HALIL, ALNOR ASUM
    225 HALOG, ERWIN MISSION
    226 HANDAYAN, GERALD BAGTASOS
    227 HASEGAWA, PAOLO ANDREW CANLAS
    228 HAYUDINI, ALNIE KHAYZER PADAGDAG
    229 HERNANDEZ, ALGEM BALINTONG
    230 HERNANDEZ, BRYAN DALE BUNGQUE
    231 HERNANDEZ, CHESTER TORRES
    232 HERRERA, ROMULO JR SAN PEDRO
    233 IBON, ROWENA AGUILAR
    234 IGAYA, REYMOND NUÑEZ
    235 IGNAO, ORLANDO JR BAGUIO
    236 INCOMIO, JERICO CALO
    237 ISIDRO, MARION ADRIAN ALEXIS TIONGSON
    238 JANAPIN, JASPHER PARAONDA
    239 JELLOSO, JAYNALD ASTILLERO
    240 JIMENEZ, ARJEE LOUIE DELA CRUZ
    241 JUANILLO, ETHELBERT CASTILLO
    242 KREBS, JOSE MARI BATUIGAS
    243 LABADAN, DAVE ELWEN MAYORMITA
    244 LAFUERTE, MA CLAUDINE MARANAN
    245 LAGAZON, ALFONSO AQUINO
    246 LAGUATAN, LORLENE LACCAY
    247 LAGUIT, LORELIE ANNE GOSE
    248 LAMBINO, DANIELLE CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
    249 LANCETA, JOSEPH CARLO RAMIREZ
    250 LAPADA, JOSEPH RHYAN ANGELES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 8 & 9, 2017 Page: 7 of 11
    Released on FEBRUARY 13, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 LAURETA, IAN ED PRUDENTINO
    252 LAVAPIE, LEIFRED JUNZEN MORALES
    253 LAWAN, RONZBELL ELINZANO
    254 LEAÑO, JIANNE SAPIERA
    255 LEE, JANELLE FRANCHESKA RAMOS
    256 LEJARSO, FAITH ABEJAR
    257 LEONCIO, JEYO MERCADO
    258 LEYESA, ABEGAIL RAMOS
    259 LIBUNAO, JUSTIN VILLAREAL
    260 LIMOS, ELTON JOHN INGCO
    261 LINCUNA, PATRICK ANDREW MAGYAYA
    262 LLANES, MARK ANTONY TITULAR
    263 LLAVE, JOHN PHILIP APOLONA
    264 LOO, KEVIN GO
    265 LOPEZ, JAN JERVI CALVARIO
    266 LOPEZ, RICHARD CAJIGAS
    267 LOQUIAS, JEMELA MAE AZUR
    268 LORILLA, RICKY LOZANO
    269 LOZANTA, JONALYN VELARDE
    270 LUALHATI, BENEDICT CUNANAN
    271 LUMABAO, SHARINA ANGELA CALANDA
    272 LUNA, ROBERT CAPANANG
    273 MABALOT, HARIBEL TAYABA
    274 MADRONA, JOSEF KARLO LLENARESAS
    275 MAGAUAY, HOPE TOTTO
    276 MAGRAMO, EUGENE SANTIAGO
    277 MALAA, JAYSON COSGAFA
    278 MALE, GLOVEN YVVE PEREZ
    279 MANALO, IRVIN KEYZERR RAMOS
    280 MANGADA, JOHN LESTER RACCA
    281 MANGAMPO, DINDO ABRIL
    282 MANONGSONG, MARK ROBERT BULANHAGUI
    283 MANUEL, JOSELITO DELA CRUZ
    284 MARASIGAN, NIKKO TORRES
    285 MARASIGAN, SAMUEL PINEDA
    286 MARCIANO, FAUSTINO CARIÑO
    287 MARCOS, CHARLITO JR GAMIAO
    288 MARCOS, GRAZEL MARAY
    289 MARQUEDA, ALDRIN DIADOLE
    290 MARTIN, JAMESON CORPUZ
    291 MEDINA, GERALD OBSANIA
    292 MELITON, CHARMAINE MARIE CAM
    293 MENDOZA, EDGARDO JR DIMATULAC
    294 MENDOZA, MARK ALVIN VIRTUCIO
    295 MENDOZA, RALPH GUILLER BALONDO
    296 MENES, CHARLES WILLIAM ORESCA
    297 MENOR, JONEIL ECHALUSE
    298 MERCADO, JOHNIEL DE GUZMAN
    299 MESA, ARSENIO JR PUYOT
    300 MICU, FELIPE JR SERAME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 8 & 9, 2017 Page: 8 of 11
    Released on FEBRUARY 13, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 MILLAN, JOHN LAWRENCE LEGAZPI
    302 MITRA, JEAN ROSE FERNANDEZ
    303 MONTALBAN, JONAR TARALA
    304 MONTUBIG, JAYVEE RUE MORALES
    305 MORAL, JEFFREY BURCE
    306 NAKAR, KENNY JEAN OLARVE
    307 NALAUNAN, JERICK KUH DE LOS SANTOS
    308 NAMOCO, AREEYA MARIE REYES
    309 NASTOR, ADONIE NILE VICENTE
    310 NATIVIDAD, FRITZ DIMAAPI
    311 NIMES, ABBA MAY MAGDARAOG
    312 NOCON, MAUREEN JOANNE OBRA
    313 NOGUERA, CALVIN SILVINO
    314 NOMBRES, NICO MASION
    315 OCAMPO, ALDRIN CAMAYA
    316 OCAMPO, LEHANDRO PAGUINTO
    317 OGAHAYON, RONIE MILLAN
    318 OGNITA, OLIVER JR LOVENDINO
    319 OMBE, AVHEL ANTHONIE ATIENZA
    320 ORBE, STEPHANIE OSERA
    321 ORILLO, MICHAEL JAN AN
    322 ORTILE, JESSER JAMES DUMAGUIN
    323 OSTAN, MARK ANTHONY SALIBIO
    324 PADERNAL, JOHLEY JOCEL DAYAGBIL
    325 PADUA, ROLANDO JR PALUNDAY
    326 PALAD, TOM KENNETH RAMOS
    327 PALMOS, ALDRIN SON COMIA
    328 PAMPOLA, ARIEN JAYSON DU
    329 PAN, PATRICK LAURENCE GO
    330 PASCUA, EDWIN NALUNDASAN
    331 PASTOR, ROBERT JOHN MALIGALIG
    332 PATAK, MICHAEL ANGELO FERNANDEZ
    333 PECSON, LEOMAR MARTINEZ
    334 PELAYO, JESSICA JEMMAE DALANON
    335 PEREZ, MINNIE GRACE CORDERO
    336 PILLE, IAN SILVESTER DIESTA
    337 PIMENTEL, MARTIN LENDL SERINA
    338 PINEDA, EDGAR FONTARUM
    339 PINEDA, HANS LENDL REYES
    340 PLACIDO, DAISYRY SANTELICES
    341 PONCE DE LEON, MARK FRANCIS VALDESTAMON
    342 PORICALLAN, BEB JANSEN GUINOO
    343 POWAO, VALLERIE MAE LADAGAN
    344 PRESTO, GINALYN GAINSAN
    345 PROFETA, MELVIN MALIKSI
    346 PROSIA, REX JR YAP
    347 QUEREL, JOHN JOMEL ALMIREZ
    348 QUIBAN, JONO ALEXIS DANG-AWAN
    349 QUIÑO, ROLANDO JR RAMOS
    350 RABE, JAY PEE NAPOLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 8 & 9, 2017 Page: 9 of 11
    Released on FEBRUARY 13, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 RAMBOANGA, ARVIN BRYAN NILLASCA
    352 RAMIREZ, ERWIN DAYAO
    353 RAMIREZ, MANUEL ARCULAR
    354 RAMIREZ, PAULO ROMAN LAPEÑA
    355 RAMORES, JOMARI ESCANILLA
    356 RAMOS, ELDRIAN SABANDO
    357 RAMOS, JOHN MICHAEL LASCUÑA
    358 RAÑON, NICHOL KIM CONSTANTINO
    359 REBONQUIN, JEFFREY RABAGO
    360 REDAUS, RONALD URATA
    361 REGALADO, RICHARDSON MAGLALANG
    362 RENTEGRADO, DEANNA ALYSSA CRISTOBAL
    363 RESUELLO, RAYMART STEVEN LOPEZ
    364 RESURRECCION, EUNICE BOJADOR
    365 REUYAN, HARVEY OWATAN
    366 REYES, EMMANUEL DEANG
    367 REYES, NICKSON LAILO
    368 REYES, RAIMUND DANIEL NAVARRO
    369 REYES, RISHELLE JARANTILLA
    370 REYES, TIMOTHY JAMES SALVANIA
    371 REÑA, MARC FRANCIS OSIAS
    372 RIVERA, JOHN PAUL MACAPAGAL
    373 ROARING, ANGEL MENDEZ
    374 RODRIGUEZ, JERFEL PERALTA
    375 ROGEL, MA YORADEL REGENCIA
    376 ROMERO, EDDIE JR DAET
    377 ROQUE, ORLANDO SANTOS
    378 ROQUE, PAMELA REGINE SAN PEDRO
    379 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN DE RAMOS
    380 ROSARIO, RAMIL GRADO
    381 RUFINO, GILBERT MANGA
    382 SAGARIO, REYMOND JR JOSE
    383 SAGUM, MIKHAIL ALFONSO
    384 SALANGUIT, JOHN PATRICK REYES
    385 SALCEDO, RONNEL ROMERO
    386 SALINAS, JANIEL LOU HINDRANA
    387 SAMPAYAN, JHON PATRICK RUIZ
    388 SAN JUAN, JAMES RAYMOND ABONAL
    389 SANCHEZ, PAUL JOMAR GOZUN
    390 SANDIQUE, KARL KEVIN CARLOS
    391 SANGCO, BENEDICK BERNARDO
    392 SANTIAGO, CHARMAINE LOGRO
    393 SANTIAGO, SANDREE REÑA
    394 SANTOS, ERROL RAMOS
    395 SANTOS, JOHN APRIL AÑONUEVO
    396 SANTOS, KATHLANE ENRIQUEZ
    397 SANTOS, RANIER CRISTOBAL
    398 SANTOS, ROBERT BRYAN GUTIERREZ
    399 SANVICTORES, MAEKA VALDEZ
    400 SAPORNA, SAYRA SAGUID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 8 & 9, 2017 Page: 10 of 11
    Released on FEBRUARY 13, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 SARAMOSING, RICHARD FERMIZA
    402 SARMIENTO, GRANDEL MASLANG
    403 SARMIENTO, GREG JR BALDEVARONA
    404 SARZA, JOHN ARIES ALMELOR
    405 SEE, IAN FORTUNATO KO
    406 SELABAO, CARLO RAY RIVERA
    407 SEMILLA, JEAN CHRISTIANNE NANIONG
    408 SERRANO, DENISE SHARMAINE URIENZA
    409 SERRANO, LOUIE GUEVARRA
    410 SIA, MEL MARX CHIU
    411 SILVESTRE, CARLITO JR IGNACIO
    412 SIMBOL, ROBERT CERVANIA
    413 SOLANO, JOEMEL PALSIMON
    414 SOLIS, RONEL ALBIS
    415 SOLIVA, NORBERT ASELDO
    416 SORIANO, ALWIN JAMES ANGULUAN
    417 SORIANO, MARITONY ZAMBALES
    418 SORIANO, PATRICK LUIS ZAMBALES
    419 SORIANO, RODEA MAE DIOQUINO
    420 SUAREZ, JOHN ALEXIS LARDA
    421 SULTAN, BELLA REIJA DASCO
    422 SUSTENTO, MICHELLE JOY ESPIRITU
    423 TABILID, JULUIS ORTEZA
    424 TAGAO, ALDRIN JERK CARDIÑO
    425 TAGUIBAO, JOCELYN RIVERA
    426 TAGUNICAR, MARK MARVIN CABILLOS
    427 TALAM, EMMANUEL BERTOS
    428 TAMBALO, APRILLE MAE SAVELLA
    429 TAYONG, ALDRIN POCONG
    430 TEDOR, JEREMY EFREN TAPALES
    431 TEODORO, DANA FAYE AGUINALDO
    432 TERNIDA, REGINE VILLARICO
    433 TIONGCO, HOMER SANTOS
    434 TIOSING, MARC ERICK VON AGBAYANI
    435 TOLENTINO, POL PATRICK REYES
    436 TONGOL, JERALD HALILI
    437 TUARDON, RODEL ABEJORO
    438 TUBBAN, JOHN WILMITHS ULABO
    439 TUMANG, JOHN PAUL LOZANO
    440 TUSI, ALVIN CORTEZ
    441 UMAHAG, ANNA MERIELLE LAUDATO
    442 UMALI, NIEL PATRICK MAGALLANES
    443 UNISTA, ENRICO SANTOS
    444 VALDEZ, JAYSON GIATAW
    445 VALENCIA, WYM PARTOS
    446 VANGUARDIA, ANNE PAULINE MACANDOG
    447 VARGAS, DHENVER DIAZ
    448 VARGAS, JEREMIAS JR VERDIN
    449 VARGAS, ROCHESTER MACALINTAL
    450 VELMONTE, JAYVIE AGRAVANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 8 & 9, 2017 Page: 11 of 11
    Released on FEBRUARY 13, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 VENGCO, JOHN WINDEL PRESTO
    452 VERA CRUZ, DARYLL BELO
    453 VERGARA, BRYAN ALFRED ANDRADE
    454 VERGARA, CHERRY SIERRA
    455 VIDON, JOSEPH IAN KIM BARRIENTOS
    456 VILA, JAN DARYL MIGUEL
    457 VILLACERAN, GARY MILLANO
    458 VILLACORTA, CARLO CAMU
    459 VILLALOBOS, MARIO JR REYES
    460 VILLAMIN, JEREMY PASCUA
    461 VILLAMOR, AURENE MORALES
    462 VILLANUEVA, MARCELINO ALVIN SANCIANGCO
    463 VILLAVICENCIO, KEVIN BENDOL
    464 VILLEGAS, GHIMVERN SUPLEO
    465 VILLEGAS, MARIA LOUISE EVANGELISTA
    466 VINO, JOHN ERWIN SERRANO
    467 VIO, JOSE JR MATEO
    468 VITANGCOL, KAREN CRISTY ESPELITA
    469 VIZCARRA, CHRIS JOHN QUITORIANO
    470 VIZMANOS, EAGAN GLENN CUEVAS
    471 YARANON, GARRY SALAMIDA
    472 YPARRAGUIRRE, DANIEL COLETO
    473 YU, JOHN PAOLO
    474 YUTOC, RENMAR BECILLA
    475 ZACARIAS, GIAN MARCO DE LEON
    476 ZACARIAS, JURYL NANO
    477 ZALETA, RICARDO SAL
    478 ZAMORA, JEFFERSON DESOACIDO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------




    The performance of schools in the February 2017 Master Plumber Licensure Examination in alphabetical order as per R.A. 8981 otherwise known as PRC Modernization Act of 2000 Section 7(m) "To monitor the performance of schools in licensure examinations and publish the results thereof in a newspaper of national circulation" is as follows:


    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From February 17 to February 20, 2017, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following: Notice of admission, duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps.

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad