TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    Passers List: PSHS NCE results for AY 2017-2018 out

    MANILA, Philippines – The Philippine Science High School System (PSHS) officially released on Thursday, January 26, 2017, the results ( full list of passers) of the National Competitive Examination (NCE) for academic year AY 2017-2018.

    Passers List: PSHS NCE results for AY 2017-2018 out

    Fortunato dela Pena, the Secretary of the Department of Science and Technology (DOST) and Chair of the PSHS System Board of Trustees, announces the names of the successful qualifiers (PSHS) Search for Scholars for 2017.

    Of the 25,405 applicants, 1,340 (5.27%) examinees successfully hurdled the one-step screening administered on October 22 (original schedule) and 29 (Region 1, Region 2 and Cordillera Administrative Region or CAR). The latter schedule was due to super typhoon Lawin that hit Northern Luzon areas.

    'Pisay' advised the qualifiers to IMMEDIATELY contact the Registrar or the Campus Director of the campus where they are qualified to enroll, or visit the following websites: www.pshs.edu.ph or www.dost.gov.ph, for more information on early enrollment.

    Deadline for slot confirmation / reservation of principal qualifiers is on February 17, 2017 for Main Campus qualifiers, and on February 24, 2017 for regional campus qualifiers

    MAIN CAMPUS
    Agham Road, Diliman, Quezon City
    Tel. No.: (02) 924 0614

    CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION CAMPUS (CARC)
    Purok 12, Lime Kiln, Irisan, Baguio City, 2600
    Tel. No.: (074) 442 1100

    EASTERN VISAYAS CAMPUS (EVC)
    Pawing, Palo, Leyte
    Tel. Nos.: (053) 323 5616 / 323 5617

    CENTRAL MINDANAO CAMPUS (CMC)
    Baloi, Lanao del Norte
    Tel. Nos.: (063) 836 0098
    Mobile No.: 0908 874 0593

    CARAGA REGION CAMPUS (CRC)
    Ampayon, Butuan City
    Tel. No.: (085) 341 0787

    ILOCOS REGION CAMPUS (IRC)
    Poblacion, San Ildefonso, Ilocos Sur
    Tel. Nos.: (077) 726 4190 / 726 4191

    CENTRAL LUZON CAMPUS (CLC)
    Clark Freeport Zone, Angeles City, Pampanga
    Tel. No.: (045) 499 0136

    CENTRAL VISAYAS CAMPUS (CVisC)
    Talaytay, Argao, Cebu
    Tel. Nos.: (032) 513 0962 / 485 8975

    SOUTHERN MINDANAO CAMPUS (SMC)
    Sto.Niño, Tugbok District, Mintal, Davao City
    Tel. No.: (082) 293 0002
    Fax: (082) 293 0003

    CALABARZON CAMPUS
    c/o Office of the Executive Director
    Tel. No.: (02) 924 0639

    CAGAYAN VALLEY CAMPUS (CVC)
    Brgy. Masoc, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
    Mobile Nos.: 0905 260 4068 / 0906 566 4240

    BICOL REGION CAMPUS (BRC)
    Tagontong, Goa, Camarines Sur
    Tel. No.: (054) 453 2048

    WESTERN VISAYAS CAMPUS (WVC)
    Brgy. Bito-on, Jaro District, Iloilo City
    Tel. Nos.: (033) 329 5644 / 329 2011

    SOCCSKSARGEN REGION CAMPUS (SRC)
    Paraiso, Koronadal City, South Cotabato
    Mobile. Nos.: 0947 893 5964 / 0917 711 0279

    ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA CAMPUS
    Dipolog City
    c/o PSHSS Office of the Executive Director, Diliman, Quezon City
    Tel. Nos.: (02) 926 5701 / 924 0639

    MIMAROPA CAMPUS
    Odiongan, Romblon
    c/o PSHSS Office of the Executive Director, Diliman, Quezon City
    Tel. Nos.: (02) 926 5701 / 924 0639

    The NCE is a scholastic aptitude test designed to measure Scientific Ability, Quantitative Ability, Abstract Reasoning and Verbal Aptitude of applicants, according to the Department of Science and Technology.

    PSHS is a service institute of DOST, offering free scholarships for high school students who will likely take up a Science career after graduation.

    Here's the complete list of passers for PSHS AY 2017-2018 (use Ctrl+F to search name):
    2016 PSHS NCE Passers
    2016 PSHS NCE Passers
     
    NAME OF EXAMINEE
    CAMPUS ELIGIBILITY
    SCHOOL
    DIVISION
    1
    ABADIA, MATT JHONAS CARUMBA
    CRC
    ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY
    2
    ABAGAT, FRANCES MAE PAZ
    BRC
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
    IRIGA CITY
    3
    ABANTO, RUVER MATTHEW LASALA
    BRC
    MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE OF LEARNING
    CAMARINES NORTE
    4
    ABARADO, VENICE RUTH CARLON
    CVISC
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    TAGBILARAN CITY
    5
    ABARIO, ETHAN MEDINA
    MAIN / WVC
    SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    ILOILO CITY
    6
    ABAT, KIZAIAH MEJIA
    MAIN
    CUBAO ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    7
    ABAYA, ANDREI MIGUEL TRINIDAD
    MAIN
    GOOD SHEPHERD CATHEDRAL SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    8
    ABAYON, DAN MATTHEW LAURENCE VALIENTE
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    9
    ABCEDE, ZACHARY DE PERIO
    CARC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
    DAGUPAN CITY
    10
    ABDUL, ISRAH AL-ZABRY DAGUDUBAN
    SRC
    KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    11
    ABDULLAH, MOHAMMAD UMPA
    CMC
    RC-ALKHWARIZMI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE FOUNDATION
    MARAWI CITY
    12
    ABELLA, VYAN ETHEL MARIE DAVID
    MAIN / CLC
    VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CATANDUANES
    13
    ABELLANA, YNNAH SOFIA MARIE LEUTERIO
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY
    14
    ABELLO, LEANNA VENICE RONDINA
    CVISC
    ADONAI ASIAN ACADEMY
    CEBU
    15
    ABIVA, SHAUN JULIUS BANZAGALES
    CARC
    SHALOM AKADEMIA OF QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY
    16
    ABLAN, SOPHIA ISABELLE PAGUYO
    IRC
    SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAOAG CITY
    17
    ABOLOC, MARY JEANETTE VALLEJOS
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    18
    ABONAL, JULIAN ADRIAN OCCIANO
    BRC
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
    IRIGA CITY
    19
    ABRATIQUE, HANA PYTHIA ESPENILLA
    CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY
    20
    ABREA, CRIS ADRIELLE COSTELO
    MAIN / CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    21
    ABRIGO, DAN AMIEL BANDA
    CARC
    POZORRUBIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    22
    ABUCAY, JUBAILAH CABARRUBIAS
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    23
    ABULOG, JIRO THOMAS LAPLANO
    MAIN / CBZ
    KIDS HAUS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
    LAGUNA
    24
    ABUNDO, CZARINA DENISE ROMAS
    IRC
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    ILOCOS NORTE
    25
    ACACIO, ROLAND EMMANUEL ADDUN
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    26
    ACAIN, JUSTINE JOQUIÑO
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    27
    ACIBAR, ANGEL RIANNE S.
    CMC
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    28
    ACOSTA, LEMUEL AGRAVA
    CLC
    DIPACULAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    AURORA
    29
    ACOSTA, VIXIA CHASE BALOBALO
    CBZ
    MAYFLOWER ACADEMY OF LAS PIÑAS
    LAS PIÑAS CITY
    30
    ACUÑA, LANCEAELRED PANGANDIAN
    MAIN / CBZ
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    MUNTINLUPA CITY
    31
    ACUT, WARRIEN JEFF CABTALAN
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    32
    ADAN, MEKAELA REOTUTAR
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR
    33
    ADASA, JEHOIACHIN ELUMBA
    ZRC
    DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAPITAN CITY
    34
    ADELANTE, LYLE LUCAS MARISCAL
    SMC
    ROSEVALE SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    35
    ADOC, HAYDN TIMOTHY .
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR
    36
    ADRIANO, JULIA LEIZREE VIERNES
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    37
    ADVINCULA, ALYANNA AIRVEE VERANO
    EVC
    CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER
    CALBAYOG CITY
    38
    AFABLE, LANCE KAIZZER HENRIKSON BAJADO
    EVC
    MAYDOLONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    EASTERN SAMAR
    39
    AGAN, BRYAN MIGUEL CLERIGO
    CMC
    CORPUS CHRISTI PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    40
    AGBON, KLEENT ANDREI ALERIA
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    41
    AGBULOS, JASON QUITOLES
    IRC
    URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    42
    AGCAOILI, ADRIEL FLORES
    CVC
    CAUAYAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ISABELA
    43
    AGLUGUB, JERRICH ZINAMPAN
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    44
    AGMATA, JIREH VIKTORIA COMTIAG
    CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY
    45
    AGSALOG, JAMES NEIL MAGHUYOP
    SMC
    DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    46
    AGUILAR, ALESSANDRA GABRIELLE GALIDO
    CRC
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
    BUTUAN CITY
    47
    AGUILOS, DANIEL STEPHEN C.
    EVC
    ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    48
    AGUSTIN, COHLEEN GRACE ARELLANO
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    49
    AGUSTIN, HENRI LOUIS LIDUA
    CARC
    STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
    BAGUIO CITY
    50
    AGUSTIN, JULIENNE MARIELLE VALENZUELA
    CVC
    MERRY SUNSHINE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    ISABELA
    51
    AGUSTINO, PRINCESS JASMINE SEBALLA
    WVC
    NEW WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AKLAN
    52
    AJAZ, HADIA ENGANA
    WVC
    MEDONN GRADE SCHOOL INC.
    ILOILO
    53
    ALADIN, DONN JONATHAN CHARLES JARDIN
    IRC
    ST. JOSEPH INSTITUTE
    ILOCOS SUR
    54
    ALAMILLO, VAL DERRICK JAMES CARIÑO
    MAIN / SRC
    TACURONG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TACURONG CITY
    55
    ALARCON, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH CERVANTES
    WVC
    PAVIA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    56
    ALAZAS, ALTHEA KAYE FORTUN
    MAIN / CVISC
    SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
    CEBU
    57
    ALCALA, GABRIAN DOMINGO
    MAIN / IRC
    DOMINICAN SCHOOL
    MANILA
    58
    ALCARAZ, STEVE WILSON BINALAY
    CVC
    ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER
    ISABELA
    59
    ALCOBER, EDUARD ANTHONY BALLON
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY
    60
    ALDEVERA, CHARLEMAGNE III BOCTOTO
    MAIN / SMC
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY
    61
    ALEJANDRINO, ANGEL LOU MALNEGRO
    SMC
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    62
    ALFEREZ, KARAH MICKAELLA CUEVAS
    SMC
    STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY
    63
    ALFEREZ, RENZEL LECHADORES
    CVISC
    ABC LEARNING CENTER
    DUMAGUETE CITY
    64
    ALFONSO, RUZH ANTHONY ORBE
    WVC
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
    ILOILO CITY
    65
    ALIGNO, LEANNE MAE LOPEZ
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
    ILIGAN CITY
    66
    ALMANDRES, JULIE ANN SANCHEZ
    CLC
    LITTLE ANGEL STUDY CENTER
    OLONGAPO CITY
    67
    ALONSO, VIRNADETTE KHAYE RIVERA
    CVISC
    CAWAYAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU
    68
    ALQUIZA, ANRO EMMANUEL DOMUGHO
    ZRC
    DUMALINAO PILOT SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    69
    ALVARADO, ANDRE VON RVERA
    SMC
    RAMON MAGSAYSAY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    DIGOS CITY
    70
    ALVARADO, CRISPINO III LANGITAN
    SMC
    MATINA CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    71
    ALVAREZ, FRANZ ADELEINE BABALA
    BRC
    OUR LADY OF THE HOLY BIBLE LC INC.
    CAMARINES NORTE
    72
    ALVAREZ, PRINCE MARK CUTARAN
    CVC
    BALLESTEROS CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    73
    AMADA, DANN JOSHUA TONGCUA
    SRC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    74
    AMANTE, ANDRE JERAHMY RETRITA
    CBZ
    DE LA SALLE LIPA
    LIPA CITY
    75
    AMARO, NICOLE AGRAVANTE
    BRC
    NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
    NAGA CITY
    76
    AMATA, MARIAH ROWENNE HUIT
    BRC
    GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMARINES SUR
    77
    AMOLAR, SYNEH MARIE JHOLIANA RAMAYLA
    ZRC
    ST. RITA'S COLLEGE OF BALINGASAG
    MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    78
    AMORES, FRITZ JOVAN UGMAREZ
    CVISC
    SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    LAPU-LAPU CITY
    79
    AMORIO, DONNA JANNE JAYME
    SRC
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    80
    AMPASO, ASNOR LAMPAPA
    CMC
    AMAI PAKPAK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MARAWI CITY
    81
    ANANORIA, TRISTAN ROSABAN
    MAIN / CRC
    PHIL. NORMAL UNIV. AGUSAN CAMPUS (CTL)
    AGUSAN DEL SUR
    82
    ANAS, BIANCA JANELLE NUFABLE
    CARC
    PROJ. 6 ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    83
    ANCHOREZ, SAMANTHA RAIZA ELLE COLOMA
    MRC
    ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    ROMBLON
    84
    ANDALES, HANS NEWTON A.
    MAIN / EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY
    85
    ANDRADA, BRANDUNN ALBERT RAMOS
    IRC
    DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    86
    ANDRADE, KATHERINE GRACE GRECIA
    WVC
    EAST VALENCIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GUIMARAS
    87
    ANG, FRANCINE MAE ESPARAZA
    MAIN
    JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    QUEZON CITY
    88
    ANG, FRANCIS ADRIAN MAT-AN
    SMC
    LORD OF PEACE LEARNING CENTER - COTABATO
    COTABATO CITY
    89
    ANG, ISABELA LOUISE MADELO
    SMC
    KINGKING CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    COMPOSTELA VALLEY
    90
    ANG, RYSA ANTONETTE HAO
    MAIN / WVC
    INFANT JESUS ACADEMY - AKLAN
    AKLAN
    91
    ANGELES, JOSE GABRIEL GARCIA
    MAIN / CLC
    BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
    ANGELES CITY
    92
    ANGELES, JUAN MIGUEL QUERIZA
    MAIN
    THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
    QUEZON CITY
    93
    ANGELITUD, JOHN VINCENT TANQUERIDO
    SRC
    SURALLAH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    94
    ANITO, ADAM NIEL YAPCHING
    CBZ
    WOODRIDGE COLLEGE
    CAVITE
    95
    ANSARI, SOMAYEL UMPA
    CMC
    PRECIOUS CHILD LEARNING CENTER
    MARAWI CITY
    96
    ANTOLIJAO, KRISHA GIFT MAGCANAM
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    97
    ANYAYAHAN, JOHN PAUL MERCADO
    CBZ
    ALANGILAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BATANGAS CITY
    98
    APAREJO, JPHN CLINT ATENTA
    EVC
    PASTRANA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    99
    APURA, JUAN MIGUEL SABINO
    CBZ
    TRECE MARTIREZ CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAVITE
    100
    AQUINO, ELISHA PAULINE HERNANDEZ
    CARC
    TAYUG I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    101
    AQUINO, PENELOPE CHELSEA HUMILDE
    IRC
    EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
    PANGASINAN
    102
    AQUINO, VAUGHN IGGIE REYES
    MAIN
    JCSGO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    QUEZON CITY
    103
    ARAMBULO, CARLOS EMILIO CARPIO
    MAIN
    CENTRO MONTESSORI
    QUEZON CITY
    104
    ARAOJO, ZACHARY JAMES GIMENO
    WVC
    SAN MIGUEL CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GUIMARAS
    105
    ARAPOC, ANGEL GRACE POLIPOG
    ZRC
    ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY
    106
    ARBAS, SIEGFRIED WALLANCE ARTOZA
    EVC
    JARO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    107
    ARCE, LESTER MARC CASTILLO
    IRC
    REPPAAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR
    108
    ARCEO, ERIELLE MARTHA ANICA PILAR
    MAIN
    U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    109
    ARCEO, FRANCIS NIKOLAI LABIDA
    WVC
    LIFECOLLEGE
    PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
    110
    ARNALDO, HANZ ISAAC VALDORIA
    MAIN
    CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY
    111
    ARROYO, JIAN ZYRON LORENZO
    MRC
    LOOC CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ROMBLON
    112
    ARTIAGA, GLYNNA MARIE J.
    CVISC
    TALIBON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BOHOL
    113
    ASIADO, JANSEN HART ABOCADO
    MAIN / CBZ
    MOTHER BARBARA MICARELLI ACADEMY
    BATANGAS
    114
    ASIS, ANDREW DAYAON
    BRC
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMARINES NORTE
    115
    ASPERA, YESHUA GABRIELLE CORPUZ
    CBZ
    TIERRA SANTA MONTESSORI
    CAVITE
    116
    ASPURIA, MICKAELA ALEJANDRO
    MAIN
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
    TAGUIG CITY
    117
    ASUETA, LOURAVELIA ABION
    BRC
    VANDERPOL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    ALBAY
    118
    ASUGAS, JOY ANGELINE T.
    EVC
    MARIPIPI CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BILIRAN
    119
    ASUMBRA, ARTHUR MARIUS PEPITO
    WVC
    ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
    ILOILO CITY
    120
    ATASAN, HYACINTH ELISHA CABALLES
    CRC
    SURIGAO DEL SUR SPED (CENTER) SCHOOL
    SURIGAO DEL SUR
    121
    ATIENZA, NIGEL HANS CUNANAN
    CLC
    SAN AGUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-SAN LUIS
    PAMPANGA
    122
    ATIENZA, PERSUS TORDECILLA
    MAIN / CBZ
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL. SCHOOL
    BATANGAS CITY
    123
    ATUP, DAVID ELIJAH CORSINI CAGA-ANAN
    CVISC
    CEBU SOUTH HILLS INTERNATIONAL SCH.
    CEBU CITY
    124
    AURELLANO, GERARD COMPETENTE
    BRC
    ST. AGNES ACADEMY
    LEGAZPI CITY
    125
    AUSTRAL, ZOE PIZARRAS
    CVISC
    UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL
    TAGBILARAN CITY
    126
    AUSTRIA, JULIENNE ASHLEY MANERO
    SRC
    SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    127
    AUTOR, MYRIANNE GRACE MONTILLA
    CRC
    HOLISTIC HEART STUDY CENTER INC.
    AGUSAN DEL NORTE
    128
    AVENIDO, MARIA SELENA H.
    CVISC
    TALIBON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BOHOL
    129
    AVILA, ELLA MAISIE TABLANTE
    BRC
    BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    130
    AVILA, PAULA ISABEL CALINAO
    BRC
    BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL. CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    NAGA CITY
    131
    AYALA, ALIZHA JOSEPHINE MARVI DOMINGO
    MAIN
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    ORIENTAL MINDORO
    132
    AYENTO, MATT RAYMOND .
    CRC
    RAINBOW SPEECHWORLD LEARNING CENTER, INC
    BUTUAN CITY
    133
    AYON, GABRIEL SEAN OQUENDO
    MAIN / SRC
    DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    134
    AYOP, JESSE EMMANUEL BALDEVIA
    ZRC
    OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    OZAMIZ CITY
    135
    AZUL, CHRISTIAN CALEB ROLLAN
    MRC
    GOSPEL LIGHT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - QC
    QUEZON CITY
    136
    BABOL, JICO SAMUEL ESPINO
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    137
    BACALANDO, KENT LEANNE ADALLA
    EVC
    KALIGAYAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    138
    BACOMO, HANNAH DENISE BAES
    MAIN
    DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    139
    BACUD, DIONNE ANTOINE DAQUIOAG
    CVC
    ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER
    ISABELA
    140
    BACULIO, ERL JOHN LUISE CUÑADO
    CMC
    TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY
    141
    BADELLES, ANGELICA MIZUKI REUYAN
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    142
    BAGUILAT, NICHOLE ROCKY NATAMA
    CVC
    LAGAWE CENTRAL SCHOOL
    IFUGAO
    143
    BAJAMUNDE, NATHANAEL ALINAS
    ZRC
    BUUG SPED CENTER
    ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY
    144
    BALA, JOSHUA FAJARDO
    CVC
    BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BATANES
    145
    BALADAD, JUWAN NATHAN AMANSEC
    CLC
    UNIVERSITY OF THE ASSUMPTION
    PAMPANGA
    146
    BALANAY, CLAREVEL JAN PANGATUNGAN
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
    ILIGAN CITY
    147
    BALANE, JON RIVER JAKOSALEM
    CVISC
    UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL
    TAGBILARAN CITY
    148
    BALANGA, CHRISTIAN DANIEL ESQUIVEL
    MAIN / IRC
    EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
    PANGASINAN
    149
    BALANGAO, PAUL GABRIEL SY
    ZRC
    OROQUIETA CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    OROQUIETA CITY
    150
    BALAO, JAYVERSON CERVEZA
    CVC
    ILAGAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ISABELA
    151
    BALASANOS, KYLE MATTHEW B.
    EVC
    ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    152
    BALBA, WILLIAM HAROLD AGTAY
    CBZ
    CASA DEL BAMBINO EMMANUEL MONTESSORI
    BATANGAS CITY
    153
    BALBAS, MARK JULIUS IBARRA
    IRC
    SINAIT WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR
    154
    BALBIN, RAFAELA NAVARRO
    CVISC
    SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
    CEBU
    155
    BALBUTIN, LIME SHINETTE ILIGAN
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN GOLDEN SCHOOL LEARNING CENTER
    PAGADIAN CITY
    156
    BALCUEVA, MONIK INOCENCIO
    BRC
    TIWI CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    157
    BALINAS, JULLINE GRACE TIO
    WVC
    ST. SCHOLASTICAS ACADEMY
    BACOLOD CITY
    158
    BALINAS, KENNETH MARK BUSTAMANTE
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIV. - I.B.E.D.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    159
    BALLEBAR, MARTIN ISABELLE ESPIRITU
    BRC
    SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL
    NAGA CITY
    160
    BALOG, NATHANIEL MECAH SADJAIL
    CVISC
    WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DUMAGUETE CITY
    161
    BALOPEÑOS, JUSTIN RAY EDOMBINGO
    MAIN / WVC
    SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    ILOILO CITY
    162
    BALTAZAR, JOHN LLOYD AGUINALDO
    IRC
    SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAOAG CITY
    163
    BALUBAL, CAM VILLAFUERTE
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    164
    BALURAN, SHAINE RAPISURA
    ZRC
    SAN PEDRO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL.
    PAGADIAN CITY
    165
    BALUYOT, ALLEX NICOLESON LLAMAS
    MAIN
    U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    166
    BANAGAN, JEZREEL RHODNI ANTING
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    167
    BAÑAS, JUDD CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    168
    BANAYBANAY, JOSEPH TAMPOS
    CRC
    AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL SUR
    169
    BANGUA, ERIN LOUISE FERNANDO
    CLC
    BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    BATAAN
    170
    BANGUIS, PHILLIP JOHN MAGHANOY
    CMC
    F. MARGARET ANNE LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    ILIGAN CITY
    171
    BANSILOY, SAMANTHA ALLY NALAUNAN
    WVC
    ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
    ILOILO CITY
    172
    BANZUELA, FRANCES SOPHIA FELICES
    BRC
    MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE OF LEARNING
    CAMARINES SUR
    173
    BARABAR, EMMANUEL ARANAS
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    174
    BARBON, ALFONZO EURI PASCUA
    CARC
    SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
    QUEZON CITY
    175
    BARCOMA, BRENTT CAMERON BOQUECOSA
    CVISC
    OCAÑA LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    CEBU
    176
    BARQUILLA, LAWRENCE CEÑO
    ZRC
    OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    OZAMIZ CITY
    177
    BARRUN, BYRON CLIMACO
    BRC
    ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    CAMARINES SUR
    178
    BASCO, HEATHER ROSE GRANADA
    MAIN / WVC
    OTON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    179
    BATHAN, KAISER REYES
    CBZ
    CREATIVE DREAM SCHOOL
    BATANGAS
    180
    BATION, TRISHA KAYE CABBARUBIAS
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    181
    BAUI, KHREYL AMINAH MARU ALQUESOR
    CVC
    SAINT JAMES ACADEMY OF IGUIG
    CAGAYAN
    182
    BAULETE, BEATRICE MACAMAY
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    183
    BAUSA, RIX GABRIEL BISOÑA
    BRC
    ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
    LEGAZPI CITY
    184
    BAUTISTA, EUAN GABRIEL FERRERAS
    MAIN / CLC
    PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
    PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
    185
    BAUTISTA, JABEZ WEMUEL BATAC
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
    LAOAG CITY
    186
    BAUTISTA, JOHN LYMUEL CASANOVA
    CBZ
    LILYROSE SCHOOL
    BATANGAS
    187
    BAUTISTA, JUSTIN LLOYD CABRERA
    CARC
    LA MAREA ACADEMY
    DAGUPAN CITY
    188
    BAUTISTA, NEOMI INCISO
    MAIN / CBZ
    MOTHER OF DIVINE PROVIDENCE SCHOOL
    MARIKINA CITY
    189
    BAUTISTA, VONNE GODWIN REMOLANA
    SRC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    190
    BAYLON, FRANCHESCA MEI BORJA
    SMC
    UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPCION
    DAVAO CITY
    191
    BAYRON, RAPLH CYRIL BASACA
    CRC
    SIBAGAT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL SUR
    192
    BAYSA, BASTIAN LIPAT
    SMC
    TUGBOK SPED CENTER - TUGBOK CENTRAL ES
    DAVAO CITY
    193
    BAZAR, DEAN EMMANUEL RAMOS
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    194
    BEJERANO, RHEY ANDRE CAPUCAO
    BRC
    NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
    NAGA CITY
    195
    BELDIA, INDIA PANTOJA
    MAIN
    MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
    QUEZON CITY
    196
    BELISARIO, DAVID PATRICK SANTOS
    MAIN / SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    197
    BELOY, MATTHEW PADILLA
    MAIN
    NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
    CALOOCAN CITY
    198
    BELTRAN, GIUSEPPE ANTHONY N.
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY
    199
    BELTRAN, JULIAN PATRICK NOEL BOYLES
    MAIN / SMC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    200
    BELTRAN, MARIA DOMINIQUE MALAYAO
    CVC
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
    CAGAYAN
    201
    BELUANG, MARIANNE ROSE MENDOZA
    BRC
    SAN JOSE CENTRAL SCHOOL - CAMARINES SUR
    CAMARINES SUR
    202
    BENARO, BENEDICT GABRIEL BACALSO
    CVISC
    ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
    CEBU CITY
    203
    BENEDICTO, HAROLD DEN ELLANA
    CARC
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    204
    BERMUDEZ, MIKAELA VICTORIA FLORESCA
    MAIN
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
    PASIG CITY
    205
    BERNABE, ANNA MIKAELA SITYAR
    CBZ
    CATERINA AND GUIDITTA CITTADINI SCH.
    LAGUNA
    206
    BERNARDO, DAPHNE LAUREN CHUA
    MAIN
    ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    MANILA
    207
    BERNASOR, VINCENT OWEN CUEVAS
    SRC
    TAMPAKAN SPED CENTER
    SOUTH COTABATO
    208
    BIASCAN, TREBINE NOVIDO
    IRC
    POZORRUBIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    209
    BICOMONG, GAILA BONILLA
    CBZ
    LAGUNA COLLEGE
    SAN PABLO CITY
    210
    BIGORNIA, JUAN RODRIGO UY
    CVC
    CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
    ISABELA
    211
    BILIRAN, JON LEXIS LABASTILLA
    CVISC
    HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL OF TAGBILARAN
    BOHOL
    212
    BINWAG, KEIRYN LYLE NUWATT
    CARC
    TADIAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MT. PROVINCE
    213
    BIRON, TRISTAN ANTON ZAMORA
    BRC
    IBALON CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    214
    BITOON, NEL CHRISTIAN ALMONTE
    CMC
    SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE
    ILIGAN CITY
    215
    BITUAG, JETHER JUDE ASIM
    CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY
    216
    BLANCO, ELAINE CELLO M.
    EVC
    RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
    TACLOBAN CITY
    217
    BLASCO, ROSSIL ALLEN LORICA
    ZRC
    OROQUIETA CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    OROQUIETA CITY
    218
    BLAYA, LYNDELLE BETTE CALZADA
    ZRC
    FERNDALE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA CITY
    219
    BOBIS, MARIA MARGARITA URBI
    BRC
    TABACO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    220
    BOLANDO, AMIEL ANGELO TOBIAS
    MAIN
    ST. THERESE PRIVATE SCHOOL
    MANDALUYONG CITY
    221
    BONDOC, PEALE NATHAN PURA
    MAIN
    THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
    QUEZON CITY
    222
    BONGAY, GUILBERT CASTILLO
    CVC
    BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BATANES
    223
    BONGOLAN, JOSHUA BENEDICT SARMIENTO
    CARC
    LAGRO ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    224
    BONIFACIO, ANIKA BETTINA SORIANO
    MAIN / IRC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH. SYS., INC.
    PANGASINAN
    225
    BONIFACIO, JULIA AMANDA STO. DOMINGO
    CARC
    LA MAREA ACADEMY
    DAGUPAN CITY
    226
    BONIFACIO, JULIANNE FAYE OSTIQUE
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    227
    BORBANO, KINT LOUISE .
    ZRC
    MIPUTAK EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY
    228
    BORINAGA, CHERRIE ANGEL .
    CVISC
    TALIBON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BOHOL
    229
    BORJA, RONILO JR. BALABA
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    230
    BORREROS, JERIAH MELANIO
    WVC
    AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
    AKLAN
    231
    BORROMEO, MARY AVRIEL RAINNE MORENO
    CVISC
    LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU CITY
    232
    BRAGANZA, ARIANNE GHINELLE LOPEZ
    CARC
    BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
    LA UNION
    233
    BRUZO, FRANZ ABEGAIL A.
    BRC
    VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMARINES NORTE
    234
    BUBAN, ELLAH REIGN DELANTES
    CARC
    QUIRINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BAGUIO CITY
    BAGUIO CITY
    235
    BUENO, JOHN XAVIER GUANZON
    BRC
    TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    236
    BUGAOAN, CARL JOSEPH TOLIBAS
    EVC
    MORNINGSIDE SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    237
    BULATAO, ELLA MARGARET GUTIERREZ
    MAIN / CBZ
    ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
    CAVITE
    238
    BULAWIN, MICA LOUISSE GENERALAO
    CMC
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    239
    BUMANGLAG, MANUEL LUCAS ODUCAYEN
    IRC
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    ILOCOS NORTE
    240
    BUÑAG, MATTHEW REY PATIAM
    BRC
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMARINES NORTE
    241
    BUSICO, ALELCHINE SUBLA
    CRC
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
    BUTUAN CITY
    242
    BUTAC, SUNN ISAAC BAUTISTA
    CBZ
    MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING
    LAGUNA
    243
    BUYCO, HANNA FAITH POLINO
    SMC
    RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PANABO
    PANABO CITY
    244
    BUYCO, NATHANYAEL ZANE G.
    WVC
    SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    ILOILO CITY
    245
    CABACUNGAN, MERIZA HAYLIN JOY JAVATE
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
    ILOCOS NORTE
    246
    CABAHUG, KRYSTEL RICA MAE RIVAS
    EVC
    SACRED HEART COLLEGE - TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY
    247
    CABALONA, SOPHIA VINCESS N.
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY
    248
    CABAÑERO, JOMI ARIELLE AQUINO
    SMC
    HOLY CROSS OF MINTAL
    DAVAO CITY
    249
    CABARDO, PRINCESS SOFIA .
    CRC
    LIBERTAD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BUTUAN CITY
    250
    CABATINGAN, JOANNE MARYZ PILAYRE
    ZRC
    RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL-ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    251
    CABATO, PAOLO LORENZO MAKALINTAL
    CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY
    252
    CABRERA III, GERMAN CABILAN
    CVISC
    GUADALUPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CEBU CITY
    CEBU CITY
    253
    CABRIGAS, DWAYNE MICHAEL SEAN CINCO
    EVC
    LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
    TACLOBAN CITY
    254
    CABULISAN, JUDESON MONTILLA
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    255
    CACATIAN, SHYNELLE EZRA SORIANO
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
    ILOCOS NORTE
    256
    CACCAM, ANGIE CLARYL ZIPAGAN
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    257
    CADANO, JOHN CALIXTO III SIMPLICIANO
    SMC
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    258
    CAGAANAN, DUCHESS LOISE SUBRABAS
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    259
    CAIMOY, RIANE GEORGE R.
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY
    260
    CALDOSA, HUGHES JANSEN AVECILLA
    EVC
    LA PAZ CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    261
    CALESA, YOKO M.
    EVC
    CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER
    CALBAYOG CITY
    262
    CALIDA, JOSIAH JAYME CIRON
    IRC
    FLORENTINO CAMAQUIN INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR
    263
    CALIMLIM, KEISHA MAE ESTRELLES
    BRC
    SAN RAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LAGONOY
    CAMARINES SUR
    264
    CALIMON, KIRSTEN NOELLE ANASTASIA KASALA
    CLC
    ASSUMPTION ANTIPOLO, GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
    ANTIPOLO CITY
    265
    CALINAWAN, JEPHTHAH CASTILLO
    MAIN
    SAINT PAUL EDUCATIONAL CENTER
    QUEZON CITY
    266
    CALISO, SHAUN CARLO IVO LUMINGKIT
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    267
    CALLANGA, KYM PASTRANA
    SRC
    KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    268
    CALLEJO, NATHAN VAN PAULO IJIRAN
    MAIN
    HEADWAY SCHOOL FOR GIFTEDNESS
    QUEZON CITY
    269
    CALLINO, AMBER MAE HERNANDO
    CVISC
    ST. IGNATIUS DE LOYOLA PREP. SCHOOL INC.
    CEBU
    270
    CALLOS, ALYSSA YASMIN ESCANDOR
    BRC
    GUBAT NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SORSOGON
    271
    CALOTES, NELLY JANE OROZCO
    CRC
    SURIGAO DEL SUR SPED (CENTER) SCHOOL
    SURIGAO DEL SUR
    272
    CALUBAQUIB, KIERSTEN GENE MANAY
    MAIN
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
    MAKATI CITY
    273
    CALUBAYAN, PHYLLINE CRISTEL ORTALIZA
    MAIN / CARC
    BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
    LA UNION
    274
    CALUMBA, JOSHUA NUNEZ
    CRC
    NORTH CABADBARAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL NORTE
    275
    CALUPAZ, MARGARITA VALLEFAS
    MAIN
    ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY
    276
    CAMANGIAN, RHANDELL PREX ROLLAN
    CVC
    BONE NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NUEVA VIZCAYA
    277
    CAMPILAN, RHEYZ BILL DAVID ALGUNO
    CVISC
    MANDAUE CITY SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
    MANDAUE CITY
    278
    CAMPOSO, JOSEPH IRVIN CASTANARES
    CARC
    MANGALDAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    279
    CANALIJA, ALLEN DALE RODRIGUEZ
    ZRC
    BALANGASAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY
    280
    CANDELARIA, LORENZO FRIAL
    BRC
    NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
    NAGA CITY
    281
    CAÑEDO, ALEXIS MIGUEL MONTESCLAROS
    CRC
    AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL SUR
    282
    CANICON, FRANCES S.
    EVC
    HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    283
    CANIEZO, HANS LOUGENE TRIVILEGIO
    WVC
    ANTIQUE SPED CENTER
    ANTIQUE
    284
    CANILLAS, JANELLE ANGELA GABRIEL
    CVC
    ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
    CAGAYAN
    285
    CANSANCIO, SEDRIC EDMAR LACAR
    IRC
    CATERPILLAR CENTRE FOR EARLY LEARNERS IN
    LAOAG CITY
    286
    CAO, DANIELA ALMARIE LLAGAS
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    287
    CAPADA, JOSHUA CHRISTOPHER P.
    MAIN / EVC
    EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    EASTERN SAMAR
    288
    CAPAL, SITTIE HAYNAH BONSALAGAN
    CMC
    UNITED METHODIST DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY
    289
    CAPILIT, ALLAYNA GRACE SERIOSO
    CBZ
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    290
    CARAG, LAUNCE ALISTAIR IBARROLA
    CVC
    MONTESSORI EDUC CENTER OF ASIA PACIFIC
    ISABELA
    291
    CARAGAY, ROMEL CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ
    MAIN / CLC
    BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    BATAAN
    292
    CARBONELL, STELLA NOELLE PRADES
    CLC
    BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
    NUEVA ECIJA
    293
    CARDEÑO, ZYLA MARIE VEDEJA
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY
    294
    CARIAGA, TRISTAN BENDANILLO
    CMC
    LA SALLE ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY
    295
    CARIÑO, NECA EARL A.
    SRC
    MARBEL 1 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    296
    CARLES, DENICE SOPHIA D.
    EVC
    CATBALOGAN I SPED CENTER
    CATBALOGAN, SAMAR
    297
    CARLOS, JAMES KEN FLORES
    MRC
    ST. ANTHONY ACADEMY OF QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY
    298
    CARLOS, JERDMARK MENDOZA
    MAIN
    RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MAKATI
    MAKATI CITY
    299
    CARPIO, JAZZ TUBEO
    SMC
    MALAYBALAY CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    MALAYBALAY CITY
    300
    CAS, JHOANNA MAE SORIA
    IRC
    STA. MARIA WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR
    301
    CASAL, CHARLEEN AIRAM ESTEVES
    MAIN / CBZ
    MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
    LAGUNA
    302
    CASAS, CORVIN RHYS ACHANZAR
    MAIN / CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    303
    CASIL, FEANNA MYR DUMAYAS
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
    ILOCOS NORTE
    304
    CASIMERO, KRICNJA SORIANO
    SMC
    STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY
    305
    CASINGCASING, EARL VINCENT ITABLE
    CVISC
    HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL OF TAGBILARAN
    BOHOL
    306
    CASTILLO, FIONA JANE ALCARIA
    MAIN / CBZ
    TANAUAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BATANGAS
    307
    CASTILLO, TIMOTHY KIEL C.
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
    PAGADIAN CITY
    308
    CASTRO, BERNADETH ASHLEY BUENA
    CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY
    309
    CASTRO, KRYSTYN NAOMI GREFALDO
    MAIN
    ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
    MARIKINA CITY
    310
    CATALAN, HANNA ISABELLE REQUINA
    MAIN / WVC
    SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    ILOILO CITY
    311
    CATAQUIS, RAEBURN MARQUINEZ
    CBZ
    HOLY INFANT ACADEMY - CALAPAN
    ORIENTAL MINDORO
    312
    CATARMAN, YSABELA GABRIELLE GONZALES
    CMC
    XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    313
    CATOLICO, RACQUEL ALYSSA FIGUERAS
    MAIN
    THE MERIDIAN INTERNATIONAL. LEARNING EXPERIENCE
    QUEZON CITY
    314
    CAUDILLA, PRINCESS YSABELLA ORLINA
    CBZ
    SACRED HEART ACADEMY - PASIG
    PASIG CITY
    315
    CAYANAN, ARCHEIA MADELINE TIGLAO
    CLC
    MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ST. NICHOLAS
    TARLAC
    316
    CAYONTE, ERIN MAE ANSELMO
    BRC
    EVANGELICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    CAMARINES SUR
    317
    CEBALLOS, ALCHRIS MARIE DIONGZON
    EVC
    LIDE LEARNING CENTER INC.
    LEYTE
    318
    CEDEÑO, J. LATRIECE ELIZABETH MINANGA
    SMC
    NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
    COTABATO CITY
    319
    CELESTINO, LAURA MAE PASIA
    MAIN
    ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
    LAS PIÑAS CITY
    320
    CELIS, CRISHAN MARIE ORIAS
    WVC
    SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    ILOILO CITY
    321
    CENIZA, MERCI EMMANUELLE PACALDO
    CVISC
    ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
    CEBU CITY
    322
    CERBO, SARAH JASMINE MAROHOMBSAR
    SRC
    SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    323
    CERENO, JUDE MELVIN YARTE
    BRC
    HOLY INFANT MONTESSORI CENTER
    CALOOCAN CITY
    324
    CEREZO, HELENA MAGDA SORIANO
    CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY
    325
    CERNA, JOZIL DONNE DELFIN
    WVC
    UNIV. OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL RECOLETOS
    BACOLOD CITY
    326
    CERVANTES, CURT DUANE VILLABLANCA
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY
    327
    CHAN, ENZO RAFAEL SYTU
    MAIN / CLC
    BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE
    TARLAC CITY
    328
    CHAVES, ANNA CATALINA LUGOD
    SMC
    ROSEVALE SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    329
    CHENG, CELLIN LOUISE PERALTA
    MAIN / CARC
    LA MAREA ACADEMY
    DAGUPAN CITY
    330
    CHIAO-NGO, KATHRIN THEA LALIN
    SMC
    SAN PEDRO COLLEGE, INC.
    DAVAO CITY
    331
    CHU, CHERLAINE LORIN L.
    EVC
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    332
    CHUA, HANIELLE JERMAYN ESQUIVIAS
    MAIN / WVC
    LIFECOLLEGE
    PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
    333
    CHUA, JAY MIGUEL OBSTACULO
    WVC
    ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE
    BACOLOD CITY
    334
    CHUA, LARA CELINE KING
    WVC
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
    ILOILO CITY
    335
    CHUA, REY STEPHEN LUA
    SRC
    XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    336
    CID, ALEXANDER ZYKE AGACID
    IRC
    SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAOAG CITY
    337
    CLACIO, EDGIEMAR LANO
    CLC
    FLORIDABLANCA EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PAMPANGA
    338
    CLARIDO, RYCE JOHN SABANDIJA
    CMC
    SUAREZ CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    339
    CLAVER, ERIN SHALMIA SINGA
    CARC
    HOME-ORIENTED PRIME EDUC CHRISTIAN ACADE
    BENGUET
    340
    CLOSA, APRIL PRINCESS T.
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY
    341
    CODIA, FIONA PINTOR
    BRC
    LIGAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL (POB.)
    ALBAY
    342
    COLASITO, CHYNNA EIRENE MAJAM
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY
    343
    COLILIHAN, JUSTINE SOLEDAD
    EVC
    MORNINGSIDE SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    344
    COLOMA, MARVIN JAMES RUIZ
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
    LAOAG CITY
    345
    COMALING, PAULINE MAE NAZARENO
    CMC
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    346
    COMONAL, ANDREY PAOLA B.
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY
    347
    CONCEPCION, CHARLOTTE ALYSSA EUGENIE PENSERGA
    CVISC
    COLEGIO DE LA INMACULADA CONCEPCION.
    CEBU CITY
    348
    CONIGUEN, RAJ KERVIE CABANATAN
    IRC
    GRACELAND SAIOURS INSTITUTION INC.
    ILOCOS NORTE
    349
    CONSEBIDO, CARLYNE CU
    MAIN
    CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
    MANILA
    350
    CONTRERAS, GHIENIE PEARL IBARRA
    IRC
    SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAOAG CITY
    351
    CORDERO, VEAN MARIE MONSANTO
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY
    352
    CORDOVA, ALEX ZHANDER MALANA
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    353
    CORDOVA, JOAQUIN JUBILAG
    WVC
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
    ILOILO CITY
    354
    CORNEJO, MATHIAS MAGALIT
    MAIN
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY
    355
    CORPUZ, EDGAR RAEKINT FLORES
    SRC
    KIAMBA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SARANGANI
    356
    CORRO, ALTHEA JOYCE CASTAÑEDA
    CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY
    357
    CORTES, ISABELA JESSY LAYAN
    SMC
    COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO
    DAVAO CITY
    358
    CORTEZ, KRYSTEL MARIE REYES
    EVC
    SCHOOL OF MIND ACHIEVERS & RESEARCHERS
    MAKATI CITY
    359
    CORTEZ, SONNY OLIVER CAMARILLO
    MAIN
    DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    360
    CRISOSTOMO, JOSHUA YANI LIMBA
    SRC
    COTABATO CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    COTABATO CITY
    361
    CRUZ, EVGENY DIMABAYAO
    MAIN
    PALANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MAKATI CITY
    362
    CRUZ, FRANCEL SOPHIA RAMIREZ
    CLC
    STO. ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGELES
    ANGELES CITY
    363
    CRUZ, FRANCIS ANTHONY VALLESTERO
    MAIN / CBZ
    U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    364
    CRUZ, JOSE GABRIEL ALCARAZ
    CBZ
    MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING
    LAGUNA
    365
    CRUZATA, NEL JOHN EMMERSON OBLIMA
    BRC
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
    IRIGA CITY
    366
    CUADRO, JONATHAN GABRIEL TAMPUS
    MAIN
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
    TAGUIG CITY
    367
    CUAJOTOR, ZJANN HENRY TOGONON
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    368
    CUARTE, EVITA SAMANTHA PALOMA MORALES
    CARC
    IMUS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAVITE
    369
    CUBAR, SHANIA JOYCE MUÑEZ
    SRC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    370
    CUETO, KARIL ANDREI TENORIO
    CBZ
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
    LAGUNA
    371
    CURILAN, DANIEL JEIEL SINABE
    CRC
    UNIDA NEHEMIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    CAVITE
    372
    DABUCON, DANIELLE FAYE ARTICULO
    WVC
    JARO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I
    ILOILO CITY
    373
    DACANAY, RALPH CARACAS
    SRC
    LAGRO ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    374
    DACER, JOSEPH RYAN ABELAO
    CARC
    BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BENGUET
    375
    DADANG, CARLRIENYLE .
    CMC
    KAPATAGAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LANAO DEL NORTE
    376
    DAGARAGA, PETE JUSTIN QUIBLAT
    CRC
    KONG HUA SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    377
    DAGMIL, LANCE ROBERT MAHINAY
    CRC
    NORTH CABADBARAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL NORTE
    378
    DAGUIT, BEATRICE ESTHER ANNE PAGBA
    CLC
    DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    379
    DALIDA, RAPHAEL DYLAN TANILONG
    MAIN
    ST. MARY'S ACADEMY
    PASAY CITY
    380
    DALUMPINES, CARL DOROJA
    MAIN
    STATEFIELDS SCHOOL, INC.
    CAVITE
    381
    DALUPANG, XANDER PAUL PACABA
    IRC
    VILLASIS CENTRAL-SPED CENTER
    PANGASINAN
    382
    DALUS, JEHON BENEDICT DOMINGO
    ZRC
    FERNDALE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA CITY
    383
    DAMAGEN, NEIL KENNETH DUMANIG
    CARC
    SAINT LOUIS CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY
    384
    DAMASO, NIÑO JOHANNES LANUZA
    MAIN
    FIRST CITY PROVIDENTIAL COLLEGE
    SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY, BULACAN
    385
    DAMILES, JAMES BARRY DE LA PEÑA
    CVISC
    MANDAUE CITY SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
    MANDAUE CITY
    386
    DAPUN, ANJUN JASH NECOR
    SRC
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NORTH COTABATO
    387
    DAROY, CLAIRE DANIELLE AGDUMA
    CMC
    LA SALLE ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY
    388
    DATORIN, ZYNNA VIEN TEMPLADO
    WVC
    PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY LAB. SCHOOL
    CADIZ CITY
    389
    DAVID, AYLA MARIE MEGAN MONGE
    MAIN
    MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
    QUEZON CITY
    390
    DAVID, DANA ERYL REDILLAS
    BRC
    LIGAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL (POB.)
    ALBAY
    391
    DAVID, MALKS MOGEN MONGE
    MAIN
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY
    392
    DAVID, NAVIGAILE VALENCIANO
    BRC
    CHRISTIAN FOUNDATIONAL LEARNING CENTER
    CAMARINES NORTE
    393
    DAVID, SEAN MARCUS V.
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY
    394
    DAYAG, SHAANG GRAAL CARIÑO
    IRC
    SACRED HEART ACADEMY-BANGUED
    ABRA
    395
    DAYAGBIL, DANIEL LOUISE IGLESIA
    CVISC
    ST. CATHERINE COLLEGE
    CEBU
    396
    DAYRIT, YZABELLE PALARA
    CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY
    397
    DE ARO, GERALDINE DOLORES
    CARC
    SAN CARLOS HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY
    398
    DE CADIZ, MICHAEL JOANN FACIOL
    CVISC
    SAGE PREP SCHOOLHOUSE
    CEBU CITY
    399
    DE CLARO, KRISTYN JANE GAJUNERA
    SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    400
    DE CLARO, LAWRENCE PADILLA
    CMC
    NAPOCOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    401
    DE GRACIA, J U KIRSTEN MIRAS
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    402
    DE GUZMAN, AMBEROSE LENOR CUTARAN
    CARC
    ZION CENTER OF KNOWLEDGE SCHOOL
    RIZAL
    403
    DE GUZMAN, DANIELLA SOPHIA TAGORDA
    MAIN / CBZ
    EAST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MAKATI CITY
    404
    DE GUZMAN, GABRIEL ELVIN FRANCO
    CARC
    LORMA GRADE SCHOOL - SAN JUAN
    LA UNION
    405
    DE GUZMAN, IVAN DEMITRI SALCEDO
    CLC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
    PANGASINAN
    406
    DE GUZMAN, JOHN MICHAEL ACHOARA
    CVC
    MONTESSORI EDUC CENTER OF ASIA PACIFIC
    ISABELA
    407
    DE GUZMAN, JON PIERRE AMAMIO
    CVISC
    CEBU CHERISH SCHOOL
    CEBU CITY
    408
    DE GUZMAN, LADY JASMIN RILLANOS
    CVISC
    MEDELLIN NATIONAL SCIENCE & TECH. SCHOOL
    CEBU
    409
    DE LEON, FRANZESCA ERIEL DIMAALIHAN
    MAIN
    ST. MARY'S ACADEMY OF CALOOCAN CITY
    CALOOCAN CITY
    410
    DE LEON, RYANNE PAULINE MERCADO
    CARC
    SAINT MARTIN SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY
    411
    DE LOS REYES, DIVINE PE
    CBZ
    PAARALANG ELEMENTARYA NG LUCBAN 1
    QUEZON
    412
    DE LUNA, MIGUEL DU
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    413
    DE MESA, NIÑO ALOYSIUS VICTORIA
    CLC
    DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    414
    DE PEDRO, ANNE CATHERINE ALLEN
    CMC
    CAVITE BIBLE BAPTIST ACADEMY - ILIGAN
    ILIGAN CITY
    415
    DE VERA, JOSE ZAK ARISTOTLE PARAGAS
    CARC
    LA MAREA ACADEMY
    DAGUPAN CITY
    416
    DE VERA, RENZ DOMINIC VASQUEZ
    MAIN
    MARIST SCHOOL
    MARIKINA CITY
    417
    DE VEYRA, ASHLEY ZYRA G.
    EVC
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    418
    DEBALUCOS, AUDREY VICTORIA LUSPO
    CMC
    LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY
    419
    DEL BARRIO, JOSHUA SALES
    BRC
    SAN FELIPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMARINES NORTE
    420
    DEL MUNDO, REGINA CHELI BLANCO
    SMC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG - DAVAO CAMPUS
    DAVAO CITY
    421
    DEL ROSARIO, FRANCIS GIAN ALANO
    BRC
    NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
    NAGA CITY
    422
    DELA CRUZ, BENEDICT JOHN DAYAGBIL
    CVISC
    COLEGIO DEL SANTO NIÑO
    CEBU CITY
    423
    DELA CRUZ, KARL URIEL BOBIER
    MAIN / IRC
    ST. ALBERT THE GREAT SCHOOL
    DAGUPAN CITY
    424
    DELA CRUZ, KOJI KEN DELA CRUZ
    CARC
    URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    425
    DELA FUENTE, EARLJON SOLAÑA
    CRC
    MAMBAJAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAMIGUIN
    426
    DELA PAZ, JOEY EMMANUEL SARMIENTO
    MAIN / CLC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
    OLONGAPO CITY
    427
    DELA PEÑA, JOHN ROFEL FERRER
    IRC
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    428
    DELGADO, VON MATTHEW LAPATHA
    MAIN / WVC
    DUEÑAS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    429
    DELLOSA, MARIELLA JEANNE ABAO
    CRC
    COUPLES FOR CHRIST- SCHOOL OFTHE MORNING
    BUTUAN CITY
    430
    DELOS SANTOS, JAN LAWRENCE RODRIGO
    MAIN
    SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
    QUEZON CITY
    431
    DELOS SANTOS, JUCILLE KATE BUTAL
    SMC
    CHRISTIAN COLLEGES OF SOUTHEAST ASIA
    DAVAO CITY
    432
    DEQUITO, NOEL STEPHEN MARFIL
    MAIN / CBZ
    XAVIER SCHOOL NUVALI
    LAGUNA
    433
    DERECHO, RICO ANGELO BATULAYAN
    SMC
    HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY
    434
    DERLA, KARL IMMAN MIRANDA
    CARC
    PROJ. 6 ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    435
    DESPABILADERAS, MARIOLE BUNAO
    BRC
    DARAGA NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    436
    DESTAJO, MIKE JERMAINE LIWANAN
    CRC
    BISLIG CITY DIV SPEC EDUC CENTR-BCD SPED
    SURIGAO DEL SUR
    437
    DETABLAN, JEWEL FRANCES APIIT
    CVC
    ALDERSGATE COLLEGE, ELEMENTARY DEPT.
    NUEVA VIZCAYA
    438
    DIAZ, JUSTINE RYAN EUSORES
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY
    439
    DIGMAN, LAVINAH KATE CIANO
    CARC
    BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BENGUET
    440
    DIMARANAN, VICTOR .
    CBZ
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    441
    DIMZON, YNIA LABOS
    WVC
    HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    442
    DINEROS, MIKAEL ANGELO PIGON
    SMC
    DIGOS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DIGOS CITY
    443
    DIOSO, KIETH NICOLE PORRAS
    SRC
    MLANG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NORTH COTABATO
    444
    DIVINAGRACIA, ATHENA RYANNE BANATICLA
    SMC
    HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO - MINTAL
    DAVAO CITY
    445
    DOCABO, DUKE MICHAEL ORIMACO
    CVISC
    TAGBILARAN CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ES
    TAGBILARAN CITY
    446
    DOLLISON, HEDELITO III MIRANDA
    MAIN
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
    LAGUNA
    447
    DOMENDEN, JEHAN GANIBAN
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR
    448
    DOMINGO, NIKKA GRACIA CAMANGEG
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    449
    DONELO, RYA JASMIN ALMENDRA
    CVC
    BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NUEVA VIZCAYA
    450
    DOYSABAS, NED RENZO LAPLANA
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    451
    DRIZ, GABRIELLE LEIGH ROBLES
    SRC
    DOLE CANNERY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    452
    DUBADEB, ADRIAN BRUCE CALNGAN
    CVC
    ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
    NUEVA VIZCAYA
    453
    DULFO, BRENZ GABRIEL P.
    EVC
    EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    EASTERN SAMAR
    454
    DUMASIS, NEIL STEPHEN CELIZ
    SMC
    HOLY CROSS OF MINTAL
    DAVAO CITY
    455
    DUMAYACA, JEL MAY DALIS
    CVISC
    HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL OF TAGBILARAN
    BOHOL
    456
    DUNGCA, LORENZ PAULO ROQUE
    MAIN / CLC
    DON BOSCO TECHINICAL INSTITUTE
    TARLAC CITY
    457
    DURAN, ELIJAH IÑIGO CONCEPCION
    MAIN
    CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY
    458
    DY, NATHAN MAYER QUE
    MAIN / WVC
    ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE
    BACOLOD CITY
    459
    ECALDRE, RANYA I.
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY
    460
    ECARMA, ABIGAIL GLORIO
    CVISC
    ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
    CEBU CITY
    461
    ECHANIS, LINANG LUMARI NICODEMUS
    CBZ
    CHIME LEARNING CENTER
    QUEZON CITY
    462
    ECHON, FRANCIS ABRAM PATEÑO
    CLC
    IBA SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ZAMBALES
    463
    ECO, NORIELLE ANNE D.
    EVC
    ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE - MAASIN
    SOUTHERN LEYTE
    464
    EDDUBA, JOSH CHRISTIAN DAGUIO
    CVC
    BULANAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    KALINGA
    465
    EDRADAN, GABRIEL MABINI
    MAIN
    USUSAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TAGUIG CITY
    466
    ELLEZO, ETHAN JED YOSORES
    CMC
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    467
    EMBRADO, JERZON CAGBABANUA
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY
    468
    ENCIO, IAN VINCENT ALMUETE
    SRC
    MARBEL 1 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    469
    ENGARAN, FRITZ MARX DULAY
    CVC
    BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NUEVA VIZCAYA
    470
    ERAMIS, JIRO ALFONSO ACOSTA
    SRC
    KIAMBA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SARANGANI
    471
    ERCIA, VIVIEN LEILA AYALA
    MAIN
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
    LAGUNA
    472
    ERNO, MARIA JESSICA .
    CRC
    DINAGAT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DINAGAT ISLAND
    473
    ESCAÑO, EWAN RAFAEL AGUIMAN
    CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY
    474
    ESCOPETE, DANNIELLA BAGUIO
    CVISC
    ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL-PARDO
    CEBU CITY
    475
    ESGUERRA, JAMIE MARIELLE DEL CALLAR
    MAIN
    SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY
    476
    ESMA, GEORIZA TANTOY
    CRC
    R. T. ROMUALDEZ CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL NORTE
    477
    ESMERALDA, JOSEPH BOSQUE
    SRC
    MLANG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NORTH COTABATO
    478
    ESON, REXIE LYAN JODENNIE OLIVO
    IRC
    EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
    PANGASINAN
    479
    ESPADILLA, ALEXANDER JR. V.
    EVC
    NAVAL SPED CENTER
    BILIRAN
    480
    ESPAÑOL, ALLEYA VIANCA PAMILACAN
    IRC
    LAOAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAOAG CITY
    481
    ESPANTO, ZELAN EROZ ROXAS
    CRC
    AURELIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DINAGAT ISLAND
    482
    ESPERO, VINCENT PAUL VALDEZ
    SMC
    MAWAB CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    COMPOSTELA VALLEY
    483
    ESPINO, MARY GRACE UMALAY
    MAIN / SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    484
    ESQUILLA, SOPHIA INDIRA O.
    EVC
    SOGOD CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SOUTHERN LEYTE
    485
    ESTABILLO, GIAN CARLO DUCOS
    MAIN / CLC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
    PANGASINAN
    486
    ESTAVAS, YMANN ABREMATEA
    CMC
    MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    487
    ESTENOR, JASMINE RAINE HABULIN
    CVISC
    LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU CITY
    488
    ESTOSE, SAMANTHA KRAYELLE MUTIA
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    489
    ESTRADA, NICHOLE N
    IRC
    EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
    PANGASINAN
    490
    ESTRADA, RUIZ GABRIELL PEDROSA
    IRC
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    491
    ESTRELLA, HECTOR SENTILLA
    EVC
    MALIGAYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    492
    ESTRELLA, JEROME GABRIEL KENNETH ILAGAN
    MAIN
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY
    493
    ESTRELLA, JULIA ANGELINE LANSI
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
    ILOCOS NORTE
    494
    EUGENIO, LEONARDO FLORENZ SAN PEDRO
    MAIN / SMC
    NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIV. - I.B.E.D.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    495
    EUSOYA, MERL BERNADETH SALINAS
    WVC
    STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AREVALO
    ILOILO CITY
    496
    EVANGELISTA, CRISZTAN DAEMIEN BUENO
    CLC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
    OLONGAPO CITY
    497
    EVORA, ARLIAH MARIE PINOHERMOSO
    CBZ
    CALAPAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ORIENTAL MINDORO
    498
    FABABEIR, AMANDA MICHELLE MACAPULAY
    CARC
    ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY
    499
    FABI, JANINA VALIENTE
    CVC
    BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BATANES
    500
    FABIALA, KISSRINE DIANE FAJARITO
    MRC
    MAHABA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CORCUERA
    ROMBLON
    501
    FABIAN, JAELICA PINILI
    CVISC
    ABC LEARNING CENTER
    DUMAGUETE CITY
    502
    FABUNAN, MANUEL HENRYK RESANO
    CLC
    GORDON HEIGHTS I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    OLONGAPO CITY
    503
    FACTORA, MIGUEL JR. PANTIG
    CVC
    CAUAYAN CITY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
    ISABELA
    504
    FAELNAR, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE BURNEA
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    505
    FAJARDO, JOANNA DANIELLA CABRERA
    CBZ
    DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
    MUNTINLUPA CITY
    506
    FALLORINA, KASSIE LOUISE BACONG
    EVC
    LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
    TACLOBAN CITY
    507
    FAMUCOL, MA. CHLOIE ANGELIE PELOBELLO
    CLC
    JOCELYN V. CACAS MEM. SCH. OF MONTESSORI
    BULACAN
    508
    FAN, GABRIELLI ANJELO PANGILINAN
    MAIN
    MARIST SCHOOL
    MARIKINA CITY
    509
    FANTILANAN, BRYLE JARED RAGANDANG
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    510
    FARPARAN, KAREN GRACE SOBREVEGA
    WVC
    STA. BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    511
    FELIAS, PAUL VINCENT DOBLES
    CRC
    NASIPIT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL NORTE
    512
    FERNANDEZ, ARA ROMELLE RACHO
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    513
    FERNANDEZ, FRITZHEL ANN ORQUEJO
    WVC
    LEGANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    514
    FERNANDEZ, LORD BENEDICK FABIAN
    CVC
    ILAGAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ISABELA
    515
    FERNANDEZ, RELIAZAR DE ERIO
    CVISC
    CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY - ILS
    CEBU CITY
    516
    FERNANDO, SIDNEY LANCE CRUZ
    MAIN / CLC
    ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
    LAS PIÑAS CITY
    517
    FEROLINO, JOAQUIN JERECHO REALISTA
    CRC
    ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTER,SAN FRANCISCO
    AGUSAN DEL SUR
    518
    FERROLINO, MARLJUN HILLADO
    MAIN / SMC
    BUKIDNON STATE UNIVERSITY ELEM. SCH. LAB
    MALAYBALAY CITY
    519
    FETALVERO, LIA FAITH MINDO
    MRC
    ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    ROMBLON
    520
    FLESTADO, FANE EMANNUELLE OBSUM
    BRC
    GUBAT NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SORSOGON
    521
    FLOR, ARIANA LEI LINSANGAN
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
    LAOAG CITY
    522
    FLORES, ANTOINE MIGUEL DECAL
    SMC
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NORTH COTABATO
    523
    FLORES, MIGUEL STA. ANA
    CARC
    STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
    BAGUIO CITY
    524
    FONTANILLA, KRISTA ABEGAIL ESTRELLA
    ZRC
    DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAPITAN CITY
    525
    FORCA, KYLE ADRIAN CARANDANG
    MRC
    VIRGINIA CENTURIONE BRACELLI SCHOOL
    ROMBLON
    526
    FRADEJAS, CHARLES KENJI HIZON
    CBZ
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    527
    FRANCISCO, LYRA LYNN TAGURE
    CARC
    ALAPANG CAMP DANGWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BENGUET
    528
    FRANCISCO, RAPHAEL ISAAC HEIHL VALENCIA
    CBZ
    MAMBURAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    OCCIDENTAL MINDORO
    529
    FRESCO, SARAH PAMELA FORDAN
    SRC
    KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    530
    FUDALAN, TRISTAN JOHN CANONIGO
    CRC
    RAINBOWS SPEECHWORLD LEARNING CENTER
    AGUSAN DEL NORTE
    531
    FUJII, MIKAELA AKEMI REYES
    MAIN
    SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MARIKINA
    MARIKINA CITY
    532
    FULGAR, JADE IANNE TAN MANDA
    MAIN
    IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY - SAN JUAN
    SAN JUAN CITY
    533
    GABISAN, GABRIEL VYRN ORIBE
    CRC
    SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    SURIGAO CITY
    534
    GABRIEL, DAVYNE NIOORE HIQUIANA
    CARC
    ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY
    535
    GABUCO, PHILIP AMIEL RIVERA
    CBZ
    LA CAMELLE SCHOOL
    CAVITE
    536
    GABUTERO, PAULA ISABEL FORTEZA
    MRC
    EPIPHANY SCHOOL OF PEACE AND GOODWILL
    ROMBLON
    537
    GADACHO, KAYE CARYLE IRAO
    MRC
    SACRED HEART SCHOOL - LOOC
    ROMBLON
    538
    GADOR, SOPHIA HELEN SANTIAGO
    SRC
    MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NORTH COTABATO
    539
    GAERLAN, KENDRA MALAYYU BINAY-AN
    CARC
    THE MONTESSORI ACADEMY OF LA TRINIDAD BE
    BENGUET
    540
    GALAPON, PATRICIA NIÑA BOFILL
    EVC
    LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
    TACLOBAN CITY
    541
    GALINATO, ERIENE DOMINGO
    MAIN
    O. B. MONTESSORI CENTER
    SAN JUAN CITY
    542
    GALINDEZ, ANGELIKA DE GUZMAN
    CVC
    MAHATAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BATANES
    543
    GALLEGOS, JESON JUROSS BASCO
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    544
    GALORIO, SYDNEY BAJAO
    CRC
    AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL SUR
    545
    GALORPO, JOSE ANTONIO MELENDRES
    MAIN
    DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL ANNEX
    QUEZON CITY
    546
    GALUTERA, MARIE VICTORIA MANILA
    CVC
    SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NUEVA VIZCAYA
    547
    GAMAYO, SAMATHA CHLOE ACOSTA
    IRC
    KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
    LAOAG CITY
    548
    GAMIAO, CHRYSTER TASHANA DANNE MIGUEL
    IRC
    AGRIPINO P. SANTOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAOAG CITY
    549
    GANADO, CHARITY JOY SORIANO
    CVC
    PALLUA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    550
    GANCEÑA, MISHA RAE NEINA LAGMAY
    IRC
    URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    551
    GANGE, JACK ARMAND GENTILES
    SMC
    DON JUAN DELA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    552
    GANZON, MIKHAIL DONAVAN ALBANCES
    MAIN
    U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    553
    GAPUSAN, HADELY GAIL GUILLEN
    CVC
    CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    554
    GARADO, CLAIRE ANTOINETTE L.
    EVC
    IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL-GUIUAN
    EASTERN SAMAR
    555
    GARCE, JANINA KLAIRE PUNGTILAN
    CARC
    OUR LADY OF MT. CARMEL MONTESSORI
    BAGUIO CITY
    556
    GARCIA, DEBORAH ANNE CANJA
    SRC
    ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    COTABATO
    557
    GARCIA, ENRIQUE II GEPEZ
    SRC
    MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER.
    TACURONG CITY
    558
    GARCIA, GIRVIN CULLEN NIGEL NG
    CLC
    O.B. MONTESSORI CENTER, INC. - PAMPANGA
    ANGELES CITY
    559
    GARCIA, JO SAMANTHA SAN PEDRO
    CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY
    560
    GARCIA, JOHN ANTON BENEDICT GUEVARRA
    CLC
    STO. ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGELES
    ANGELES CITY
    561
    GARCIA, SAMANTHA SOFIA POCIUNCULA
    MAIN
    THE MERIDIAN INTERNATIONAL. LEARNING EXPERIENCE
    QUEZON CITY
    562
    GARCIA, SHARRY KAYE YAPES
    CARC
    LEPANTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BENGUET
    563
    GARRIDO, MIRA BIANCA AQUINO
    SMC
    EXEGESIS SCHOOL OF DAVAO, INC.
    DAVAO CITY
    564
    GATMEN, JOSEPH BENEDICT CABATIC
    MAIN
    CEMBO ELEM. SCHOOL
    MAKATI CITY
    565
    GAVINO, AARON JOSEPH PERALTA
    MAIN
    DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
    MAKATI CITY
    566
    GAYATIN, JULIANA DANIELLE MACATANGAY
    SRC
    KALAWAG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SULTAN KUDARAT
    567
    GAYO, MARY MIKHAELA SUMALPONG
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    568
    GAYONDATO, NATHANAEL CAPASGORDO
    CLC
    SHAMA SCHOOL OF BULACAN
    BULACAN
    569
    GELLANG, JAN ROLAND ALBARANDO
    SMC
    GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    570
    GENELAGO, JOSH GUTIERREZ
    CMC
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    571
    GENILO, KENT FRANCIS ESTANTE
    WVC
    DINGLE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    572
    GENILO, MIGZ KC MIKYLO ASUTILLA
    BRC
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMARINES NORTE
    573
    GERALDE, KEITH CABIGQUEZ
    CVISC
    MONTESSORI CENTER, TANGUB CITY
    MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
    574
    GERBAS, MARK KEVIN GRATIL
    BRC
    NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II
    NAGA CITY
    575
    GEROBIN, WEENA FRANCESCA LIM
    BRC
    SOUTHBRIDGES LEARNING CENTER-NAGA CITY
    CAMARINES SUR
    576
    GODITO, LITO ARTHON RECAMARA
    ZRC
    DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAPITAN CITY
    577
    GOMEZ, FEBRUARY MAYHAY
    BRC
    NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II
    NAGA CITY
    578
    GONZAGA, THOMAS JEREMY SEQUIO
    WVC
    WEST BRIDGE SCHOOL FOR BOYS
    ILOILO CITY
    579
    GONZAGA, TRISTAN JARELL GUERRERO
    ZRC
    ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY
    580
    GONZALES, IAN JUDE OCAMPO
    CVISC
    LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU CITY
    581
    GONZALES, KYLYN MIKAYLA VITUG
    CBZ
    MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
    QUEZON CITY
    582
    GONZALES, PAULA LUIGIA AUSTRIA
    CLC
    CANOSSA CONVENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
    BATAAN
    583
    GORDO, ANGEL KARL A.
    CVISC
    ST. IGNATIUS DE LOYOLA PREP. SCHOOL INC.
    CEBU
    584
    GRAGEDA, KEITHER NATHAN ANTONIO
    BRC
    ST. AGNES ACADEMY
    LEGAZPI CITY
    585
    GREGORIOS, ABRIELLE THERESE TAN
    SMC
    VALENCIA SCHOOL OF THE MORNING STAR
    BUKIDNON
    586
    GUANLAO, ANGEL VELASQUEZ
    CLC
    STO. ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGELES
    ANGELES CITY
    587
    GUANZON, EDRIEL BIGTAS
    BRC
    TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    588
    GUANZON, REANNA GABRIELLE SIGLOS
    WVC
    EDUCATION & TRAINING CENTER SCHOOL I
    BACOLOD CITY
    589
    GUBATAYAO, NEIL HYNDRICH SALISE
    CVISC
    CEBU CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CEBU CITY
    590
    GUERRERO, PHILIP MARTIN NAVARRO
    BRC
    NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
    NAGA CITY
    591
    GUEVARRA, JUSTIN LUIS MONTEMAYOR
    CARC
    CANOSSA COLLEGE
    SAN PABLO CITY
    592
    GUIANG, MIGUEL ANGELES
    CLC
    LITTLE SHEPHERD INTEGRATED MONTESSORI
    LAGUNA
    593
    GUIEB, CLARK ANDREW SANTOYO
    CBZ
    SOUTH HILL SCHOOL, INC.
    LAGUNA
    594
    GUINTO, SEBASTIAN REDOBLE
    CVISC
    MARIA MONTESSORI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    CEBU CITY
    595
    GULAR, JAZMINE NIÑA BAGUIO
    CVISC
    SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
    CEBU
    596
    GUTIERREZ, JAMIE RAFAELLA ROSAS
    CARC
    ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY
    597
    GUY, LANCE DANIEL S.
    EVC
    NAVAL SPED CENTER
    BILIRAN
    598
    H. HARON, ABDUL-AZIS ALI
    CMC
    MSU - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    MARAWI CITY
    599
    HANOPOL, JLON ASHLY O.
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY
    600
    HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINA ROSAN CANTO
    CBZ
    CANOSSA SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    601
    HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ
    MAIN
    LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
    MANDALUYONG CITY
    602
    HERNANDEZ, LYNETH ANNE CRUZ
    MAIN
    JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION, INC.
    BULACAN
    603
    HIBAYA, RANDY JR. POQUITA
    ZRC
    ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY
    604
    HINOJOSA, ALTHEA PAULA VELASCO
    CBZ
    FRANCISCO BENITEZ MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    605
    HOLLERO, FRANCESCA RIEL
    MAIN / WVC
    ST. SCHOLASTICAS ACADEMY
    BACOLOD CITY
    606
    HORA, IBRAHIM LOUIS AVESTRUS
    CARC
    STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
    BAGUIO CITY
    607
    HORNACHOS, SOFIA GABRIELE TURINGAN
    CVC
    ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
    CAGAYAN
    608
    HULLEZA, CHRISTIAN JAVE SACLAUSO
    WVC
    POTOTAN PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    609
    HUQUERIZA, MICHELLE GUEVARRA
    SRC
    ST. ALEXIUS COLLEGE
    SOUTH COTABATO
    610
    IGANO, ED GABRIEL POLO
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY
    611
    IGNA, JANA EADREA BRUCAL
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    612
    IGNAS, REY ADRIEN ACIONG
    CARC
    BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY
    613
    IMPAS, JANN JEMUEL HINAUTAN
    MAIN / CVISC
    LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    LAPU-LAPU CITY
    614
    INIEGO, JHUN KENNETH REFUGIDO
    EVC
    RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
    TACLOBAN CITY
    615
    INOCENCIO, FRANCINE FAYE GASPAY
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME - SIENNA SCHOOL OF MARBEL
    KORONADAL CITY
    616
    INTINO, RADNY ASIS
    CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY
    617
    IRINGAN, JAMIE REIGN ARGAYOSO
    CBZ
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
    LAGUNA
    618
    IRLANDEZ, EARA MAXINE GALACGAC
    SMC
    STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY
    619
    ISAGUIRRE, JAIRUS CARLE CASTILLO
    MAIN / IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR
    620
    ISIDRO, PHIL PATRICK FERNANDEZ
    CARC
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    621
    ITE, RAFAELITO ANTONIO REYES
    CBZ
    MONTESSORI EAST TANAUAN
    BATANGAS
    622
    IWATA, TAKERU LUMIBAO
    MAIN / CRC
    SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEM SCHOOL
    SURIGAO CITY
    623
    JACINTO, DYLAN NAVAJAS
    CLC
    PATUBIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BULACAN
    624
    JACOB, TREY JOSH ALEMANIA
    BRC
    GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMARINES SUR
    625
    JACOBE, KENDRA YASCHA-LIEF JAVINES
    EVC
    CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    626
    JACOBS, JOHN DANIEL BARATA
    CVISC
    APARCHE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    CEBU
    627
    JADRAQUE, DOROTHY MAE CARCEDO
    CVISC
    TALISAY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU
    628
    JAGORIN, KRISTIAN AARON CALICARAN
    MAIN / CBZ
    ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY
    629
    JALIL, ABDUL-MUJER CAMLIAN
    ZRC
    ISABELA CITY EAST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    ISABELA CITY
    630
    JAMORABON, PAUL BENEDICT FOLLANTE
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    631
    JANER, GIAN AUSTIN SALVADOR
    BRC
    SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SORSOGON CITY
    632
    JAO, CHRISTIAN RAINIER JANN CRISTOBAL
    CVC
    CAUAYAN CITY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
    ISABELA
    633
    JAO, THEODORE GABRIEL SALES
    CVC
    ILAGAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ISABELA
    634
    JARATA, JAMIL LOPOEZ
    CARC
    DON MARIANO MARCOS MEM STATE UNIV - SLUC
    LA UNION
    635
    JARDIN, ANELA MAREE IGNACIO
    MAIN
    MARIA MONTESSORI HOLY CHRISTIAN SCHL INC
    TAGUIG CITY
    636
    JAVIER, AIRA PEÑAS
    CARC
    NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY, INCORPORATED
    BAGUIO CITY
    637
    JAVIER, CHRISTIENE KATE GOMEZ
    CARC
    BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY
    638
    JAVIER, PAUL JOASH SARAEL
    SRC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    639
    JAYME, SEAN LAUREN L.
    ZRC
    AURORA REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    640
    JAYOMA, KIMBERLY HEART UNGUE
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    641
    JEREZ, JOSHUA HUDSON RODRIGUEZ
    SRC
    DOLE CANNERY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    642
    JIMENEZ, DERRICK JOHN NOMAN
    SRC
    KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    643
    JONAS, REINA MAE UY
    CBZ
    MARAGONDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAVITE
    644
    JOVEN, MARIA LOUISE NUENAY
    CRC
    FIRST CRAYON LEARNING CENTER
    ANTIPOLO CITY
    645
    JUAREZ, CHAD GIANNI S.
    IRC
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    ILOCOS NORTE
    646
    JUEZAN, CESAR RESTENE III FLOR
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME - SIENNA SCHOOL OF MARBEL
    KORONADAL CITY
    647
    KAPALUNGAN, YASMIN ANNE JORDAS
    BRC
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMARINES NORTE
    648
    KASING, SHANTEL MAREE PEÑAFLOR
    CARC
    ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
    LAS PIÑAS CITY
    649
    KAWAHARA, SHENN EUNICE GAVIOLA
    SMC
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    650
    KING, KAZANDRAH AGUIRRE
    IRC
    JENEFA SCHOLASTICA
    ILOCOS SUR
    651
    KWAN, SIGFRED KERWAYNE GO
    MAIN / SMC
    ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA CITY
    652
    LABAGNOY, CLYDE GONZALES
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
    ILOCOS NORTE
    653
    LABISTE, VINCE JERBY PRADO
    CVISC
    GUADALUPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CEBU CITY
    CEBU CITY
    654
    LACAMBRA, REZIA GRACE MAASIN
    EVC
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    655
    LADARAN, ALEXIS AHMIR CABANAS
    CRC
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
    BUTUAN CITY
    656
    LADIA, VRENALIE REIGN GAMIAO
    CVC
    CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    657
    LADROMA, DAPHNE ZACHARY GALISIM
    CLC
    DARWIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    BULACAN
    658
    LAGRAMADA, JUDE ANTHONY FABRA
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY
    659
    LAGUINDAB, MUHAMMAD ADAP
    CMC
    RC-ALKHWARIZMI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE FOUNDATION
    MARAWI CITY
    660
    LAGUNSAD, MARK RUSTY ALCORIZA
    CVISC
    SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    LAPU-LAPU CITY
    661
    LAMPAYAN, SIDNEY REYES
    CBZ
    DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
    MUNTINLUPA CITY
    662
    LANGCAY, CARL JACKSON PERIA
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    663
    LANSANGAN, DEWEY CLEIGHTON ONGARIA
    BRC
    GUINOBATAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    664
    LAO, ALI HUSSEIN SALIC
    CMC
    IBN SIENA INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
    MARAWI CITY
    665
    LAO, JULIETO CHRISTIAN GERE
    CMC
    TUDELA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
    666
    LAO, KEANA BEATRIX PEARL DE DIOS
    SMC
    SOLI DEO GLORIA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    DAVAO CITY
    667
    LAPA, ZOE ADRIEN DE GUZMAN
    CLC
    SAN LORENZO RUIZ DE MANILA SCHOOL
    MARIKINA CITY
    668
    LAPAÑA, GEOFFREY GABRIEL FUDOLIG
    CVISC
    MANDAUE CITY SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
    MANDAUE CITY
    669
    LAPE, MARK DANIEL MACALINAO
    SMC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    670
    LAPID, KYLE GRANT G.
    EVC
    TACLOBAN CITY ADVENTIST ELEM. SCHOOL
    TACLOBAN CITY
    671
    LAPUZ, GABRIELLE FAITH BATO
    CBZ
    CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
    LAGUNA
    672
    LARISMA, XYRUS TORIBIO
    MAIN / CBZ
    ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY
    673
    LARUPAY, SEAN YROLL B.
    WVC
    TIGBAUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    674
    LATAGAN, DOMINADOR IV MEDRANO
    SMC
    BRIGHT ANGELS OF TOMORROW ACAD & PLAYSCH
    DAVAO CITY
    675
    LAURAYA, KIMBERLY ANNE DICHOSON
    BRC
    LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE - IRIGA CITY
    IRIGA CITY
    676
    LAYESE, RAVEN LEE PEPITO
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    677
    LAZARO, BENJEOUELLE ALFORJA
    MAIN
    PEACEMAKER INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    QUEZON CITY
    678
    LEAÑO, MORIELLE AYEN ALEJANDRO
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
    LAOAG CITY
    679
    LEDDA, MEGAN CHRISTINA LOUISE ALMAZAN
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME - SIENNA SCHOOL OF MARBEL
    KORONADAL CITY
    680
    LEE, CHARISSE NICOLE ANG
    WVC
    ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE
    BACOLOD CITY
    681
    LEE, JULLIANA DELPHINE CORTES
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY
    682
    LEGASPI, CAIZHER JHON CASTRO
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
    LAOAG CITY
    683
    LELIS, SEAN PATRICK MENDEZ
    BRC
    ST. AGNES ACADEMY
    LEGAZPI CITY
    684
    LEMENCE, HANNAH BEATRICE BENITEZ
    CARC
    WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I
    DAGUPAN CITY
    685
    LEONEN, KATRINA ANGELA LABASTIDA
    MAIN
    HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL - ILANG-ILANG
    QUEZON CITY
    686
    LIBUMFACIL, MARK SUMILE
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    687
    LIBUNAO, JOSE RAFAEL ACEJO
    CLC
    BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
    ANGELES CITY
    688
    LICARTE, JUSTIN JAMES GUEVARA
    BRC
    DIVINE MERCY SCIENCE ORIENTED SCHOOL INC
    ALBAY
    689
    LICERALDE, MARCO RAPHAEL SECHONG
    MAIN / CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    690
    LIDUA, KAGAN JACOBE
    CARC
    BAGUIO ACHIEVERS' ACADEMY
    BAGUIO CITY
    691
    LIGAN, JOSEFINO NIÑO OBANIANA
    CVISC
    STA. CATALINA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NEGROS ORIENTAL
    692
    LIM, AMBER NICOLE TE
    MAIN / CLC
    TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    TARLAC CITY
    693
    LIM, MANUELLE CHRISTIAN CAROLINO
    MAIN
    NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
    CALOOCAN CITY
    694
    LIM, PATRICIA GRACE FADERA
    MRC
    VIRGINIA CENTURIONE BRACELLI SCHOOL
    ROMBLON
    695
    LIM, VEAH VERNADETE MANANGAN
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME - SIENA COLLEGE OF TACURONG
    TACURONG CITY
    696
    LIMEN, REVEN JAY ACAS
    SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    697
    LIMLENGCO, MICAH PAULINA CRUZ
    SMC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG - DAVAO CAMPUS
    DAVAO CITY
    698
    LIMOSO, DANIEL JOSH TALAMOR
    WVC
    MEDONN GRADE SCHOOL INC.
    ILOILO
    699
    LIMPIN, PAULINE GALERO
    SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    700
    LINAO, JOB BEAU C.
    EVC
    NAVAL SPED CENTER
    BILIRAN
    701
    LIONGSON, STEPHANEY YVES MOJICA
    IRC
    EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
    PANGASINAN
    702
    LITAWEN, ZIESLY ANNE DE LEON
    CVC
    THE CAUAYAN MESSIAH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    ISABELA
    703
    LLANES, AENNE MIRRACLE GABRIELLE DITIANQUIN
    CLC
    ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    ANGELES CITY
    704
    LLANETA, AMIRA ISABEL CASTILLO
    MAIN
    U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    705
    LLENADO, MAURAY MATTHEW QUILLOY
    CBZ
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER - CALAMBA
    LAGUNA
    706
    LLOVIA, RENEE ROSE DAGALEA
    EVC
    CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    707
    LO, BIANCA MARGARETH CUSTODIO
    CVISC
    UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS-SOUTH GRADE SCH
    CEBU CITY
    708
    LO, ROYCE ETHANIEL FAN
    BRC
    LEGAZPI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    LEGAZPI CITY
    709
    LOGAN, DIANA KASSANDRA FULE
    CVC
    ECHAGUE WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ISABELA
    710
    LOGAN, JOHN REYMOND BAÑEZ
    CVC
    HOLY INFANT MONTESSORI CENTER
    CALOOCAN CITY
    711
    LOGARTA, ANNIKA BIANCA .
    CVISC
    DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
    MUNTINLUPA CITY
    712
    LOPEZ, CAESAR JR. P.
    MAIN
    CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY
    713
    LORENZO, GEOREN MAELA SABANGAN
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    714
    LOZADA, DENZELLE ANDRE CHARVET
    MAIN / CRC
    AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL SUR
    715
    LUCENA, ENGELA ROSSA DULAY
    SRC
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NORTH COTABATO
    716
    LUCERO, MARIA MIKAELA BRIONES
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    717
    LUCHANA, LADY GAYLE GUMBAN
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY
    718
    LUCMAN, ELISHA MAGBANUA
    SRC
    KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    719
    LUCMAN, SANJEDA SANGCOPAN
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
    ILIGAN CITY
    720
    LUCMAN, YASMINE MUSA
    CMC
    DANSALAN COLLEGE, GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
    MARAWI CITY
    721
    LUKBAN, JOSE ANTON MIGUEL ENTE
    CLC
    DON BOSCO ACADEMY
    PAMPANGA
    722
    LUMANAS, LOWEA JEAN ARCAYENA
    CVISC
    CORTES CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BOHOL
    723
    LUMASAG, LUC AIDEN RACAZA
    CMC
    YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN LEARNING PLACE
    ILIGAN CITY
    724
    LUMBRE, ADRIANE GABRIELLE CORRO
    MAIN / EVC
    ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION
    TACLOBAN CITY
    725
    LUMINTAD, DARIANNE SARAHCON MAUREAL
    CMC
    SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE
    ILIGAN CITY
    726
    LUSAYA, MIKAELA TUPIDO
    WVC
    TIGBAUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    727
    LUYAO, RENZ NATHANIEL BAZAN
    ZRC
    SAINT VINCENT'S COLLEGE -DIPOLOG CITY
    DIPOLOG CITY
    728
    MAALA, JUNRELE VINCENT PORRAS
    CRC
    SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    SURIGAO CITY
    729
    MABAGA, MALKIEL JOSIAH ALDUEZA
    CBZ
    EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    730
    MABANSAG, SUJINTH CHEN UY
    MAIN / EVC
    ST. MARY CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
    CATBALOGAN, SAMAR
    731
    MABBORANG, CHANELLE LOUIZE ISRAEL
    MAIN / CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    732
    MACABABBAD, JOHANNA LINDSEY PESCA
    EVC
    HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
    TACLOBAN CITY
    733
    MACADANGDANG, MERCIJO ROMA FELIMON
    CVC
    BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
    NUEVA ECIJA
    734
    MACADO, JOHN MARCO CAPISTRANO
    SMC
    IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY ACADEMY
    DAVAO ORIENTAL
    735
    MACALANGAN, MUHAMMAD MUSTAFA MACALAWAN
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    736
    MACALOLOT, CARLOS JOAQUIN BACANG
    SMC
    TUGBOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    737
    MACHAN, SEANN ANDREW DELA SERNA
    WVC
    ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO CITY
    738
    MACOGAY, KYLE CAMBOLOD
    CARC
    BANGAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MT. PROVINCE
    739
    MACUA, JOICHI MIKKO MANALO
    SMC
    CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY
    740
    MADCA, JUNAR JAY OLEDAN
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
    ILIGAN CITY
    741
    MADERA, HAROULD JALIMAO
    BRC
    VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMARINES NORTE
    742
    MADRIDANO, JANN AERON MAGBANUA
    CRC
    PATIN-AY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL SUR
    743
    MADRIDEO, JAMES HENRICK MIRALLES
    BRC
    BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    744
    MAGADA, CLARK ANDINO RAZ
    WVC
    AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
    AKLAN
    745
    MAGADAN, JASMINE GARGOLES
    WVC
    GUIMBAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    746
    MAGANDIA, RAIHANIE HADJIACMAD
    CARC
    EDNA'S SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    747
    MAGARO, ETHAN REY DOMINIC
    MAIN / CMC
    ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    748
    MAGLASANG, SHALIANNE MAE PILONES
    CMC
    LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY
    749
    MAGLEO, SIMON BENEDICT ALCANTARA
    CARC
    ST. THERESE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
    SAN CARLOS CITY
    750
    MAGNO, ADRIENNE FAITH SANDOCAL
    BRC
    SALLE LEARNING CENTER
    ALBAY
    751
    MAGPANTAY, ANTONIO NOCHE
    CBZ
    CREATIVE DREAM SCHOOL
    BATANGAS
    752
    MAGSINO, JOHN VENNEDICT HERNANDEZ
    MAIN / CBZ
    LEMERY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BATANGAS
    753
    MALAYA, ADRIAN EDWARD KOA
    CBZ
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL. SCHOOL
    BATANGAS CITY
    754
    MALAYA, KEONA RAE MARTIREZ
    MAIN
    U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    755
    MALNEGRO, MAVERICK LANCE CHUA
    SMC
    COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
    MANILA
    756
    MALOGAO, LEAN DANIELLE LARANJO
    CMC
    TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LANAO DEL NORTE
    757
    MALTO, TRICIA NICOLE PONTACAÑA
    BRC
    ST. AGNES ACADEMY
    LEGAZPI CITY
    758
    MAMALIAS, JEAZLE JETH DAVIS
    SMC
    STARLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, INC.DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY
    759
    MAMHOT, MARION ANN ABAQUITA
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    760
    MAMUAD, VAN KENSHIN TRUGO
    CLC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE, SAN RAFAEL
    BULACAN
    761
    MANALILI, MATTHEW TEOPACO
    CLC
    ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER-SF
    PAMPANGA
    762
    MANANSALA, IANNE PAUL ANGELA FLORES
    MAIN
    SPURGEON SCHOOL FOUNDATION, INC.
    MAKATI CITY
    763
    MANATAD, BIANCA GERMAINE MAY-AS
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    764
    MANGALUS, JOSEPH ANGELO YEE
    WVC
    BACOLOD TAY TUNG HIGH SCHOOL
    BACOLOD CITY
    765
    MANGRAY, ALIMBSAR JR. DUCOL
    CMC
    PHILIPPINE INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
    MARAWI CITY
    766
    MANGUBAT, RALPH LAUREN RAMA
    SMC
    ST. MARY'S INITAL LEARNING CENTER
    DAVAO CITY
    767
    MANILA, FRANCES MICHELLE PANTURAS
    SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    768
    MANILA, MARIELLE PUNTAWE
    CARC
    DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    769
    MANINGO, ROBYN GRACE L.
    EVC
    ORMOC CITY SPED CENTER
    ORMOC CITY
    770
    MANUEL, ALYSSA KATHLEEN A.
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    ILOCOS NORTE
    771
    MANUEL, MARIUSZ ANGELO SOLIS
    CARC
    EDNA'S SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
    SAN CARLOS CITY
    772
    MANZO, MHEDENBLESS GEM SALOMON
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY
    773
    MAPAYO, LOUIS ARNULFO ZARSONA
    SMC
    HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY
    774
    MARAMBA, GABRIELLE JEM F.
    MRC
    ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    ROMBLON
    775
    MARATAS, NICOLE RENEE ALQUIZA
    CVISC
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    TAGBILARAN CITY
    776
    MARAVILLA, EUNICE ANNE .
    WVC
    AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
    AKLAN
    777
    MARAVILLA, GEREMY MASBATE
    BRC
    NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
    NAGA CITY
    778
    MARAYE, ABDURRAZZAQ GULAM
    CMC
    LA SALLE ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY
    779
    MARCELO, MA. ROBE GRACE VALLECER
    MRC
    HOLY TRINITY ACADEMY
    MANILA
    780
    MARCO, PETE ANDRE CORRO
    CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY
    781
    MARIÑO, Z'HNARAH TABORA
    MAIN / CBZ
    JUAN SUMULONG ELEM. SCHOOL
    ANTIPOLO CITY
    782
    MARISTELA, VIC EXEQUIEL MENDOZA
    MAIN
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE - RIZAL
    RIZAL
    783
    MAROMA, JOHN VINCENT PUNIEL
    WVC
    MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    784
    MARPA, BRUCE KENT AGERO
    EVC
    CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    785
    MARQUEZ, ALYSSA MAE SANGYAHON
    WVC
    ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
    ILOILO CITY
    786
    MARQUEZ, AMIR LIWAG
    MRC
    SAN AGUSTIN CENTRAL SCHOOL-ROMBLON
    ROMBLON
    787
    MARQUEZ, DWIGHT BYRON AGUNOS
    EVC
    ALBERTO T. AGUJA MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    788
    MARTELINO, REAV ANDREI PALOMATA
    SMC
    MATINA CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    789
    MARTIN, HANS GABRIEL PORTOGALERA
    SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    790
    MARTIN, LEIFF KLARK REGINO
    SMC
    MATINA CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    791
    MARTIN, MISHKA BETTINA L
    CVC
    CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
    ISABELA
    792
    MARTINEZ, ARLYN VIROLA
    CLC
    CGF ACADEMY OF LEARNING & LEADERSHIP INC
    MAKATI CITY
    793
    MARTINEZ, JULIA MARI MANALOTO
    MAIN
    THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
    QUEZON CITY
    794
    MARTINEZ, RIO VICTOR CELICIOUS
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER
    DIPOLOG CITY
    795
    MATA, EMMANUEL RIENE CANIESCO
    MAIN
    SANTIAGO A. DE GUZMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VALENZUELA CITY
    796
    MATES, MA. REGINA LUCIS MENDOZA
    WVC
    MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    797
    MATIAS, HANNAH ASHLEY NAVARRO
    IRC
    VILLASIS CENTRAL-SPED CENTER
    PANGASINAN
    798
    MATUTO, SARAH ANGELA CASTILLO
    CBZ
    UNIVERSITY OF BATANGAS - GRADE SCHOOL
    BATANGAS CITY
    799
    MAULANA, NOURZADID BULONG
    ZRC
    ZAMBOANGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA CITY
    800
    MAURICIO, JOANNE MARIE DEL MUNDO
    MAIN
    ANGELICUM COLLEGE
    QUEZON CITY
    801
    MAYOR, LUIS MIGUEL BELLEZA
    BRC
    ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
    LEGAZPI CITY
    802
    MEJOS, HUGH RUZLE ESPIRITU
    MAIN / SMC
    MANOLO FORTICH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BUKIDNON
    803
    MELLORIA, MARIA THERESA DOMINICA JAYOMA
    CVISC
    GUINDULMAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BOHOL
    804
    MENDIOLA, JADE J.
    EVC
    TANAUAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    805
    MENDOZA, ANTHONY GABRIEL VILLAFUERTE
    CARC
    BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
    LA UNION
    806
    MENDOZA, JOHN BRYAN TUMACDER
    CVC
    KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    NUEVA VIZCAYA
    807
    MENDOZA, LORAINE ANNE CAPALAD
    MRC
    ROMBLON WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ROMBLON
    808
    MENDOZA, MARCO GERARD DEQUITO
    MAIN
    SPURGEON SCHOOL FOUNDATION, INC.
    MAKATI CITY
    809
    MENOR, JOHN JOSHUA SANCHEZ
    CARC
    CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SAN CARLOS CITY
    810
    MENOR, PAUL CHRISTIAN VENTURA
    CARC
    KJB SOLID ROCK BAPTIST ACADEMY
    APAYAO
    811
    MERCADO, CHELCIA ARA DIANE FEDERIS
    CVC
    INFANT JESUS MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    ISABELA
    812
    MERCADO, KARL ISAAC VIDAD
    IRC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    813
    MESA, HERO CEAZAR RESTIFICAR
    SRC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    814
    MIANAGUA, FRESTINE MAE AUTENTICO
    SRC
    ROMANA C. ACHARON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    815
    MIGALBIN, JOSHUA KYLE CORVERA
    SRC
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NORTH COTABATO
    816
    MIJARES, FRANCIS ISAAC SANTILLAN
    CRC
    RAINBOWS SPEECHWORLD LEARNING CENTER
    AGUSAN DEL NORTE
    817
    MILITANTE, SOPHIA NICOLETTE PETILLA
    EVC
    PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    818
    MILLOREN, SOFIA KATRINA LABITIGAN
    CRC
    STARLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - BUTUAN
    BUTUAN CITY
    819
    MINDALANO, BINHAMIN MASCARA
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
    ILIGAN CITY
    820
    MINGARACAL, DION LUIS MACABITAS
    MAIN / CLC
    PUELAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    821
    MIRABUENO, JUDE VINCENT DORADO
    SMC
    GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    822
    MIRANDA, ALDEAH LAINE GUIR
    CRC
    SAINT MICHAEL COLLEGE
    SURIGAO DEL SUR
    823
    MIRANDA, JIRO JOSE RUIZ
    CRC
    ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY SURIGAO
    SURIGAO CITY
    824
    MIRANDO, JANRIC EMMAN ATIAN
    BRC
    IRIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    IRIGA CITY
    825
    MIRAS, PATRICIA GRACE PEREZ
    MAIN
    DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    826
    MIRAVALLES II, ARNALDO SISON
    WVC
    LA CARLOTA NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LA CARLOTA CITY
    827
    MIRO, MIKHAIL ANGELO ZAPATOS
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    828
    MOLERO, RAFFI ONG
    MAIN / SMC
    NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
    COTABATO CITY
    829
    MOLINA, EDWARD RAPOSON
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    830
    MOLINA, LOUIS ANGELO LUMASAC
    MAIN / CLC
    ANGEL CARE SCIENCE ACADEMY
    AURORA
    831
    MONERA, MARVIN BINOYA
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    832
    MONTECLARO, JEREMIAH KARL DAGOON
    WVC
    SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
    ILOILO CITY
    833
    MONTEMAYOR, LOUIS RAPHAEL BERCES
    CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY
    834
    MONTERO, LORRAINE PASCUAL
    SRC
    ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    COTABATO
    835
    MONTESA, FRANCIS DAVE MECA
    MRC
    CARMEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN
    ROMBLON
    836
    MONTEVIRGEN, GYEN ZENITH REYES
    CBZ
    STANFORD SCHOOL OF BATANGAS
    BATANGAS
    837
    MONTIERO, MARK JUSTINE APRIGILLO
    MAIN
    SAN ISIDRO CENTRAL SCHOOL - NUEVA ECIJA
    NUEVA ECIJA
    838
    MORALDE, RICKY PAOLO SUMILE
    SMC
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    839
    MORAÑA, CLAIRE AMYTHESS CEPE
    MAIN / BRC
    HOLY CHILD EDUCATIONAL CTR.
    CAMARINES SUR
    840
    MORDENO, ADRIAN JETHRO MARTINEZ
    CRC
    ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY
    841
    MORENO, JESSAME FAITH FERNANDO
    MRC
    ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    ROMBLON
    842
    MOSQUETE, JERICK ADRIAN SIO
    WVC
    CAPIZ COMMERCIAL SCHOOL
    ROXAS CITY
    843
    MUNDIN, PAUL CHRISTIAN DE VILLA
    CBZ
    CALAUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    844
    MUNDO, KRISTEN ELAIZA PEREZ
    CLC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
    OLONGAPO CITY
    845
    MURILLO, KENNETH RAÑOSA
    BRC
    NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
    NAGA CITY
    846
    MUTYA, MARC EDCIL CRUZ
    ZRC
    IPIL SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY
    847
    NACIONGAYO, CARMELA AURE
    ZRC
    ST. COLUMBAN GRADE SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY
    848
    NAGASANGAN, ANGELA NICOLE FAIGMANI
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
    LAOAG CITY
    849
    NAHINE, ARVIN DAVE DELEGENCIA
    SMC
    GENERAL BAPTIST BIBLE COLLEGE
    DAVAO CITY
    850
    NAIN, VIA JULIENNE BAO
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIV. - I.B.E.D.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    851
    NALICA, MARIUS ANGELO DELA PAZ
    MAIN / CLC
    U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    852
    NAORBE, NEIL FRANCIS NAPILAY
    MAIN
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    MUNTINLUPA CITY
    853
    NAPAO, MARTHELA SHARELLE MERCADO
    CBZ
    COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
    LAGUNA
    854
    NAPOLES, ANDREI GERARD CORRALES
    MAIN / CLC
    SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
    QUEZON CITY
    855
    NAPOLES, HILNEA BEATRIZ ARDINA
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    856
    NAPUTO, FRANCINE CLAIRE ANGELES
    EVC
    MISSIONARY SISTERS OF THE SACRED HEART
    EASTERN SAMAR
    857
    NARANJO, JOHANN KRISTOFF GINETE
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    858
    NARVAEZ, SHANNON LOUISSE OLANOSA
    BRC
    AQUINAS UNIVERSITY, GRADE SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    859
    NASIAD, NICOLE SAMANTHA MALALIS
    CMC
    PAGADIAN CITY MONTESSORI CENTER
    PAGADIAN CITY
    860
    NATAL, GABRIELLE MORTEL
    MRC
    ROMBLON EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ROMBLON
    861
    NATIVIDAD, FAUSTINO I REAL
    CVC
    ACCELERATED CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL. SCHOOL
    NUEVA ECIJA
    862
    NAVAL, ANTON JOREL MONTEAGUDO
    MAIN / CBZ
    CRISANTO GUYSAYKO MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    863
    NAVAL, MARIA CASSANDRA LAGDAMEN
    SRC
    TAMPAKAN SPED CENTER
    SOUTH COTABATO
    864
    NAVARRO, ANGELI MARIE CUTARAN
    CVISC
    CAMAMBUGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BOHOL
    865
    NAVARRO, RICARDO JUAN MIGUEL REBULLIDO
    CBZ
    XAVIER SCHOOL NUVALI
    LAGUNA
    866
    NAVOA, VICTOR ANDRES DELOS ANGELES
    CVC
    NUEVA VIZCAYA BRIGHT CHILD SCHOOL, INC.
    NUEVA VIZCAYA
    867
    NELLAS, EARL JAMES AUXILLO
    CVISC
    LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU CITY
    868
    NERJA, JADE MALLOTH TIDEN
    CARC
    BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BENGUET
    869
    NEVADO, JIM ALLYSON TAN
    MAIN / CVC
    PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL
    ISABELA
    870
    NEVADO, PRECIOUS LAIANA TAN
    CVC
    PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL
    ISABELA
    871
    NGO, MINH THU TACAZON
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR
    872
    NOBLE, KIMBERLY SUZANNE HIGUIT
    BRC
    JOSE G. ALINDOGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SORSOGON
    873
    NOBLEZA, BLEZANIE JOY NICOLASORA
    WVC
    KAUNLARAN LEARNING CENTER FOUNDATION,INC
    ILOILO
    874
    NOCEDA, ERIN CHRISTEN LANGIT
    MAIN / CLC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
    OLONGAPO CITY
    875
    NOEL, NASTASHA NICOLE BARTOLOME
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY
    876
    NOGAR, LORRAINE ALLYXA CADAG
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY
    877
    NOGAS, LENARD EAN GALVEZ
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    878
    NONAKA, YUURI FERRER
    MAIN / CLC
    BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
    NUEVA ECIJA
    879
    NUCUP, ZACHARY JOSH PAGLICAWAN
    MAIN
    MSA WHIZ KIDS ACADEMY, INC.
    QUEZON CITY
    880
    NUDO, BRENAN KIRT ISIDRO
    MAIN / IRC
    EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
    PANGASINAN
    881
    NUÑEZ, JYN CLAIRE ATONDUCAN
    SRC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    882
    NUNIEZA, LARS JASON PATCHICOY
    WVC
    HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
    ILOILO CITY
    883
    OBATE, HELIANNE CHRISTOPHER .
    CVISC
    WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEARNING CTR
    DUMAGUETE CITY
    884
    OBESO, CHASTIN KAROL PASCUA
    SRC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    885
    OBRERO, NICOLE CONRAD CATUBIG
    CVISC
    STA. CATALINA SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NEGROS ORIENTAL
    886
    OCAMPO, AARON MATUNDAN
    CBZ
    SOUTH HILL SCHOOL, INC.
    LAGUNA
    887
    OCAMPO, DIETHER PONSARAN
    WVC
    PRES. MANUEL ROXAS MEMORIAL SCHOOL-SOUTH
    ROXAS CITY
    888
    OCCIANO, PAUL NORMAN GARCIA
    BRC
    TABACO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    889
    OCO, YSA NICOLE FERNANDEZ
    CRC
    ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY
    890
    OFILADA, CARIE BLACE LAGUISMA
    CARC
    BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
    LA UNION
    891
    OGNITA, DANIEL DEAN PALOGAN
    MAIN
    COLLEGE OF SAN BENILDO - RIZAL
    RIZAL
    892
    OLAER, KURT ANDRE LLANES
    CMC
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    893
    OLANO, JOHN RANVIER VONNE MACABABBAD
    CVC
    BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NUEVA VIZCAYA
    894
    OLEGARIO, VITO PABLO FRANCISCO
    MAIN
    U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    895
    OLINO, SHAN KEMP JABAGAT
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    896
    OLIVA, JANNA MICHAELLA MARAÑON
    MAIN / SMC
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY
    897
    OLIVAR, FRANCESCA LORAINE IBOJOS
    MAIN / CLC
    PALM SPRINGS MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHL.
    PANGASINAN
    898
    OMEGA, EDUARD ROSLIE A.
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY
    899
    OMPAY, CHRISTIAN GALLEGO
    ZRC
    DUMINGAG CENTRAL SCHOOL - SPED
    ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    900
    ONG, JULIAN MARCUS SAN JOSE
    SMC
    LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
    MANDALUYONG CITY
    901
    ORAP, SHAILAH DANICA VELASCO
    CARC
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    902
    ORDIALES, MA. GLORY BEN BEDEO
    WVC
    PILAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CAPIZ
    CAPIZ
    903
    ORIBIANA, JOELLE CARMELA NUÑEZ
    MAIN / CBZ
    THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
    QUEZON CITY
    904
    ORQUILLAS, OASIS SETH GERONIMO
    MAIN / CLC
    DARWIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - MALOLOS
    BULACAN
    905
    ORSENO, KEITH ARCUS REYES
    CLC
    CONCEPCION SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    TARLAC
    906
    ORTEGA, MORESCYL VANCE C.
    EVC
    LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
    TACLOBAN CITY
    907
    ORTIZ, SOFIA LORRAINE JAVATE
    CLC
    NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
    CALOOCAN CITY
    908
    OSBUCAN, JOHANN ASHLEE AZUL
    CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY
    909
    OSDAÑA, JARED ASHTON JOHN YAP
    WVC
    ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
    ILOILO CITY
    910
    OSIAS, KENDRA LEIGH DOLINA
    EVC
    COLEGIO DE LA INMACULADA CONCEPCION.
    CEBU CITY
    911
    OSOLIO, AARON PASCUA
    CVC
    CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    912
    OSORIO, NICOLO WINFRED SUAREZ
    CLC
    COMMONWEALTH ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    913
    OTERO, EMMANUEL GO
    CRC
    ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY
    914
    OTILLA, KRISTOFFER ROGE LARGO
    BRC
    VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMARINES NORTE
    915
    OYANDO, GEM KEISHA DAPHNE CARDENAS
    CVC
    GONZAGA SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    916
    PABLICO, TRISHA ANDREA ADALIN
    SRC
    SALVE REGINA SCHOOL
    PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
    917
    PACLIJAN, HOWARD GABRIEL YAP
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY
    918
    PACULBA, CLICEL RAMON EDUSMA
    ZRC
    MAIGO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LANAO DEL NORTE
    919
    PADILLA, ANIKA MAE EVANGELISTA
    CARC
    ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY
    920
    PADILLA, SOMAIYA KALI
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
    COTABATO CITY
    921
    PADRON, SERGE HERO NICOLAI MANGABAT
    MAIN / IRC
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    ILOCOS NORTE
    922
    PADRON-HANSEN, HAAGEN KRISTIAN .
    IRC
    GREAT HEIGHTS LEARNING CENTER OF I. SUR
    ILOCOS SUR
    923
    PAGBILAO, ELISHA DOMS CLARETE
    CVC
    UNIV. OF LA SALETTE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
    ISABELA
    924
    PAGUIO, AARON MOSES LACSON
    MAIN / BRC
    AMBASSADOR SCH. FOR CHILDREN, INC.
    QUEZON CITY
    925
    PAGUNTALAN, SHININA KRISTA BERTOLANO
    WVC
    ANTIQUE SPED CENTER
    ANTIQUE
    926
    PAHUD, DAVID NICOLO DE LEON
    CBZ
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    927
    PAJARILLO, JUAN CARLOS PAJARILLO
    CVC
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
    CAGAYAN
    928
    PAK, MI JUNG YABUT
    MAIN
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
    LAGUNA
    929
    PALAFOX, HANIKA EMMANUELLE ABRAHAM
    ZRC
    YOGI SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA CITY
    930
    PALARPALAR, CHERLIE JOY IMPROGO
    CVISC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    931
    PALATINO, RENEE ELLE BONDOC
    CLC
    ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY
    932
    PALER, MAXENE RHAYNE R.
    EVC
    MAASIN CITY SPED CENTER
    SOUTHERN LEYTE
    933
    PALERO, MARTIN SIMON SEÑORIN
    WVC
    PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
    934
    PALITOG, JOSE MARCO GABUTIN
    MAIN / CARC
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    MUNTINLUPA CITY
    935
    PALMA, JAIME RAFAEL CERA
    MAIN / CARC
    OAKRIDGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF YOUNG L
    PANGASINAN
    936
    PALMA, NICOLE HERMIONE DUMAGUIT
    WVC
    POTOTAN PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    937
    PALMA, SAMANTHA JOI ASUNCION
    CVC
    SANTIAGO CULTURAL INSTITUTE
    ISABELA
    938
    PALOMA, JASHLEY KATE CIERVO
    MAIN / WVC
    ECHELON DEVELOPMENT SCHOOL
    AKLAN
    939
    PALOMPON, RAFAHIL DAZA
    EVC
    LICEO DEL VERBO DIVINO
    TACLOBAN CITY
    940
    PAMPLONA, CALINA JULIANNE YU
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY
    941
    PANCHO, CRISTELLE VEN SIPIN
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN GOLDEN SCHOOL LEARNING CENTER
    PAGADIAN CITY
    942
    PANCHO, HANNAH GRACE ZAPATOS
    ZRC
    MONTESSORI CENTER, TANGUB CITY
    MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
    943
    PANGAN, CESTEL MARGARET RUIZ
    CLC
    ST. JOSEPH CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER, INC
    BATAAN
    944
    PANGILINAN, AESHI LOISSE AGUAS
    CLC
    ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    ANGELES CITY
    945
    PANTASTICO, JADEN EDRIC REYNA
    CBZ
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    946
    PANTILLO, YURIEL RODRIGUEZ
    SMC
    SAN PEDRO COLLEGE, INC.
    DAVAO CITY
    947
    PARAISO, JOHN DWYANE LUCAS
    CLC
    FLOWERLANE MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE
    NUEVA ECIJA
    948
    PARAJES, RAPHAEL BARTOLOME
    CARC
    PROJ. 6 ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    949
    PARALLAG, KIRSTEN GUENEVERE BAUTISTA
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    950
    PARAMO, GWYNETH ROSE AENIA VERACRUZ
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME OF POLOMOLOK
    SOUTH COTABATO
    951
    PARAS, JASPER ALDRICH ANGELES
    CLC
    SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
    PAMPANGA
    952
    PARUNGAO, JAMIE ELIZABETH FAJOTA
    CLC
    BARCELONA ACADEMY
    BULACAN
    953
    PASAMBA, JAMES NAMOC
    CVISC
    COGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TAGBILARAN
    TAGBILARAN CITY
    954
    PASCUA, ALYSSA REXYLLE CAUMBO
    SRC
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NORTH COTABATO
    955
    PASCUA, JHURGEN KEITH SELWYN DELA CRUZ
    IRC
    EASTERN GATE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    PANGASINAN
    956
    PASCUAL, MARCUS JOAQUIM DULALAS
    MAIN
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY
    957
    PASCUAL, ROMANO GABRIEL TUMIMBANG
    WVC
    KINAADMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, INC.
    ILOILO
    958
    PASTRANA, JILLIAN MORIENTE
    WVC
    AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
    AKLAN
    959
    PAT AYAN, ZOELIJAH ORIAS
    CRC
    SAN FRANCISCO PILOT CES SPEDLEARNINGCNTR
    AGUSAN DEL SUR
    960
    PATANGAN, NIANEE MARIE MABILOG
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY
    961
    PATES, CHARLZ ARIAN SAY
    CRC
    ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY
    962
    PATES, CHARLZ IVHAN SAY
    CRC
    ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY
    963
    PATRIARCA, MOIRA EDSELLE MENDOZA
    SMC
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY
    964
    PAULO, LIAN NICOLI MACLID
    MAIN
    JOCELYN V. CACAS MEM. SCH. OF MONTESSORI
    BULACAN
    965
    PAU-TIN, MUHAMAD KHALED PANGCOGA
    CMC
    UNITED METHODIST DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY
    966
    PAZ, ETIENNE RODERICK BAJET
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR
    967
    PECHAYCO, EDUARD ANTHONY CHICO
    CRC
    SAN ROQUE CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - BISLIG
    SURIGAO DEL SUR
    968
    PEDROSA, EUNICE ANDREA MARASIGAN
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    969
    PEDROSA, RALPH JOSEPH LAGO
    EVC
    PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    970
    PEÑA, JANSSEN REIGN BALMOJA
    MAIN / CLC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH. SYS., INC.
    PANGASINAN
    971
    PEÑAFLORIDA, AERON DANN PAMADA
    BRC
    GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMARINES SUR
    972
    PEPITO, CHESYNE DANIELLE GALURA
    CVISC
    DON BOSCO TECHNOLOGY CENTER
    CEBU CITY
    973
    PERALES, CHRISTIAN JADE TIZON
    ZRC
    OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    OZAMIZ CITY
    974
    PERALTA, APRIL JOREIN HERNANDEZ
    CVC
    APARRI EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    975
    PERALTA, JOSHUA CEASAR IAN ABIDEN
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY
    976
    PERBILLO, DANICA ENRILE
    SRC
    KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    977
    PEREZ, JHANOLYN PAZ RAMOS
    BRC
    AQUINAS UNIVERSITY, GRADE SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    978
    PETISME, CHARLES ANDREW TIO
    MAIN / SRC
    ISULAN PRAISE CENTER PRECIOUS ONES FNDTN
    SULTAN KUDARAT
    979
    PIALAGO, ZACHARY THEODEN MENDOZA
    MAIN
    DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - BACOOR
    CAVITE
    980
    PICAR, DOMINIC ALYC L.
    CMC
    BUGO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    981
    PICAR, MARI VIVIEN FUENTEBELLA
    BRC
    SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL
    NAGA CITY
    982
    PICARDAL, ADRIAN HABAGAT
    EVC
    BALANGIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    EASTERN SAMAR
    983
    PICCIO, RAINE BEATRICE EDAR
    CRC
    AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL SUR
    984
    PINEDA, ASHLEY SOPHIA MERCADO
    CLC
    BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
    ANGELES CITY
    985
    PINEDA, LORENZ CAROLINE MENDOZA
    CLC
    BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
    ANGELES CITY
    986
    PINEDA, RELGER II ANG
    CVC
    PHILOS MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    AURORA
    987
    PINO, ALYANA CAYE QUIMADA
    CVISC
    LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    LAPU-LAPU CITY
    988
    PINTOR, CHRISTINA ARRIESGADO
    BRC
    LIGAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL (POB.)
    ALBAY
    989
    PLANIA, CHRISTIANE JADE PEPITO
    CVISC
    MANDAUE CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MANDAUE CITY
    990
    PLAZA, GUDENIS JOSHUA CABUGA
    CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY
    991
    PLAZA, RYECILE ALCAZAREN
    CVISC
    ARGAO I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU
    992
    POLI, TRICIA JANINE CATAMIN
    WVC
    JARO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I
    ILOILO CITY
    993
    POLIAS, JUAN KARLOS ORAN
    SMC
    MAA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    994
    PONGASI, JACKLORD TUMULAK
    CVISC
    LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    LAPU-LAPU CITY
    995
    PORPAYAS, NIKKI JOY PELEGRINO
    CRC
    SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    SURIGAO CITY
    996
    PRADO, ALEX JR. DEL ROSARIO
    MAIN / CBZ
    MAMBURAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    OCCIDENTAL MINDORO
    997
    PRESALDO, LEI JO PELAEZ
    WVC
    AGRIPINO ALVAREZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
    998
    PRESCILLAS, RAPHAEL SEAN PASAGUI
    CVISC
    SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    LAPU-LAPU CITY
    999
    PULIDO, JULIAN BENJAMIN VARCA
    CLC
    BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    BATAAN
    1000
    PUMARAS, HURRY TORRALBA
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
    LAOAG CITY
    1001
    PUNO, JAMES JR. MARTIN
    CLC
    MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
    BULACAN
    1002
    QUE, JASMINE CLAIRE DE SANA
    CBZ
    POST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    1003
    QUERODA, CALRIN LAWRENCE GALGO
    WVC
    NUEVA VALENCIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GUIMARAS
    1004
    QUEROL, BEA MARIE FANO
    IRC
    ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY
    1005
    QUESTORIO, QINALFRED CHRISTIAN GALERO
    MAIN / WVC
    BELISON CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ANTIQUE
    1006
    QUETULIO, AIRON APOLINAR BONDOC
    MAIN
    PERPETUAL HELP LEARNING CENTER - QC
    QUEZON CITY
    1007
    QUIAO, MARC MARGAUX MOLINA
    ZRC
    OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    OZAMIZ CITY
    1008
    QUIJADA, LAWRENCE ANDREI PANGALO
    SMC
    CALINAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    1009
    QUIJADA, SATURNINO III VILLAGARCIA
    BRC
    JOSE PANGANIBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMARINES NORTE
    1010
    QUIJOTE, LUIGI OLAN OLAN
    MAIN / CVISC
    ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1011
    QUILANG, CHRISTIAN ELEZON ORLAN SANTOS
    CVC
    BLESSED SCALABRINI INSTITUTE, INC.
    QUEZON CITY
    1012
    QUILILAN, JOHN OSLEC VELEZ
    BRC
    LIGAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL (POB.)
    ALBAY
    1013
    QUIMBO, NINA FRANCESCA FRADES
    CVISC
    CHILDLINK LEARNING CENTER
    CEBU CITY
    1014
    QUIMOYOG, MARCUS DWAYNE VERDADERO
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
    ILOCOS NORTE
    1015
    QUINA, JULIANA ISABEL RAMOS
    SMC
    ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1016
    QUINDAO, HANSEN MAEVE CALAGO
    MAIN / WVC
    SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    ILOILO CITY
    1017
    QUINTANILLA, ALDRIK JOB DE LA TORRE
    MAIN / CLC
    ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
    CAVITE
    1018
    QUINTANILLA, ALISTAIR JON DE LA TORRE
    MAIN / CLC
    ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
    CAVITE
    1019
    QUINTO, LEE ARTHED CABEZAS
    CMC
    NAPOCOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    1020
    QUIORE, MA. GABRIELLE PUNZALAN
    CBZ
    IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY
    CAVITE
    1021
    RABAGO, ISABELLA MARI THERESE PEREZ
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
    LAOAG CITY
    1022
    RABINO, CLEIGENO NEIL PICHAY
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR
    1023
    RACHO, MICHAEL PAUL BANDALA
    CVISC
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    TAGBILARAN CITY
    1024
    RAGONOT, CLARIANE EVETTE AUREO
    EVC
    SAN MIGUEL CENTRAL SCHOOL - LEYTE
    LEYTE
    1025
    RAHON, KARL JACOB PACARIEM
    MAIN
    SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
    QUEZON CITY
    1026
    RAMIL, DAN LORENZ F.
    SRC
    DOMINADOR D. CLEMENTE ACADEMY
    COTABATO
    1027
    RAMIREZ, JOSEPHINE ROSETTE DALAPU
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    1028
    RAMIREZ, JULIANNE DAWN KINTANAR
    CVISC
    ARGAO I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU
    1029
    RAMISCAL, KHARL WINFREY GALAMAY
    CVC
    NUEVA VIZCAYA BRIGHT CHILD SCHOOL, INC.
    NUEVA VIZCAYA
    1030
    RAMOS, ELIJAH KING ESCOBIN
    CBZ
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    1031
    RAMOS, GAILE IVVY ALMOGELA
    CARC
    BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    1032
    RAMOS, HANNAH VALDEZ
    CARC
    ROSARIO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    LA UNION
    1033
    RAMOS, JIERYL BENJO BALANAG
    CARC
    VIRGEN MILAGROSA-SAN CARLOS CITY
    PANGASINAN
    1034
    RAMOS, MOHAMMAD ACHMALIK GANDAROSA
    CMC
    PRECIOUS CHILD LEARNING CENTER
    MARAWI CITY
    1035
    RAMOS, SEAN GABRIEL MENDEZ
    CBZ
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY
    1036
    RANAO, HAMZA FARGHANIE MANOLOCON
    CMC
    SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LANAO DEL NORTE
    1037
    RAÑESES, SHON LENDL SALUDARES
    MAIN / CBZ
    PAARALANG ELEMENTARYA NG LUCBAN 1
    QUEZON
    1038
    RANJO, LYDREN JESS BANGCAYA
    SRC
    ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    COTABATO
    1039
    RAQUINIO, TERENCE JOAQUIN MANUEL
    CVC
    TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC.
    ISABELA
    1040
    RAZO, JULIENNE SAMANTHA K.
    CBZ
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
    TAGUIG CITY
    1041
    REAL, MICHAEL JEFFREY DEJARESCO
    MAIN / CVISC
    UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL
    TAGBILARAN CITY
    1042
    REALIN, NINA LOUCHEL RIVERA
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR
    1043
    REBOLLOS, ZACHTCHI BRENT E.
    SRC
    EMMA LEARNING CENTER
    SOUTH COTABATO
    1044
    REDUTA, ADELEINE AUDREY NITURA
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    1045
    REGANIT, NIKAELA ISHI LUY
    SRC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1046
    RENOVALLES, ATIJAH MARIA PHILIPPE JANER
    BRC
    AEMILIANUM COLLEGE, INC.
    SORSOGON CITY
    1047
    REOMA, JOLINEL B.
    MAIN / EVC
    HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    1048
    REPOSPOLO, VEAH JOY PENDON
    WVC
    SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    ILOILO CITY
    1049
    RESPONTE, PRINCESS SACAYAN
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    1050
    RETOMA, KRISTINE KAITH MARIÑAS
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    1051
    REYES, ERICA LORISE RAMOS
    CLC
    ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    ANGELES CITY
    1052
    REYES, GEOVIN JESUS REYES
    CLC
    SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
    PAMPANGA
    1053
    REYES, KEITH RAILEY FERNANDEZ
    MAIN / CLC
    DINALUPIHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BATAAN
    1054
    REYES, MA. ERNESTINA ASHLEY VILLAR
    CVC
    CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
    ISABELA
    1055
    REYES, SEBASTIEN LUCIAN TAUPA
    MAIN
    MSA WHIZ KIDS ACADEMY, INC.
    QUEZON CITY
    1056
    RICAFORTE, ANDRE VALERO
    MAIN / CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    1057
    RIGOS, PAUL HUDSON ONABIA
    MAIN / CVC
    UNITED METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL.
    NUEVA VIZCAYA
    1058
    RIÑA, JOHANNA ALEXANDRA CABATOS
    MAIN / CVISC
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    TAGBILARAN CITY
    1059
    RIÑON, CEDRIC LEONCITO
    BRC
    PIAMONT PEÑAFRANCIA SCIENCE ORIENTED SCH
    ALBAY
    1060
    RIVERA, KATHLEEN JAZZ CARIAGA
    SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1061
    RIVERA, MARC CADAVA
    IRC
    MERRYLAND MONTESSORI & HIGH SCHOOL, INC.
    PANGASINAN
    1062
    RIVERA, MONIQUE LOURIZ DOMINGO
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
    LAOAG CITY
    1063
    RIZON, KRISHA MAY NAVESIS
    CVISC
    TALOOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU
    1064
    ROBLES, JANELAH VALERIE DE VERA
    CARC
    ST. VINCENT DE FERRER LEARNING CENTER IN
    BAGUIO CITY
    1065
    ROCAT, MARIA MELIZA RENTUTAR
    CMC
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1066
    RODRIGUEZ, RUSSELL JUDE AVILA
    CVC
    UNITED METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL.
    NUEVA VIZCAYA
    1067
    ROJO, CHAUNCEY RAYLE MACAS
    CMC
    MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    1068
    ROL, BRYZON LESTER BANUA
    IRC
    SAN VICENTE INTEGRATED SCHOOL - I. SUR
    ILOCOS SUR
    1069
    ROMENA, JEAN CLAIRE SERNADA
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    1070
    ROMERO, KAL-EL ANDRE LARA
    MAIN / CLC
    TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    TARLAC CITY
    1071
    ROMERO, YSABELLA MARIE SALAZAR
    BRC
    MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE OF LEARNING
    CAMARINES NORTE
    1072
    ROMIO, ANILUV TORATO
    WVC
    ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO CITY
    1073
    ROMUALDO, RUDJ JOHNLOUIE O.
    SRC
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    1074
    RONDA, JABEZ MARI GUTIERREZ
    MAIN
    NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
    CALOOCAN CITY
    1075
    RONDUEN, JEMAICA PUCAN
    IRC
    HILARIA VALDEZ MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL
    ILOCOS NORTE
    1076
    ROÑO, JOSE MIGUEL A.
    EVC
    CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER
    CALBAYOG CITY
    1077
    ROSAL, BLESSIE GRACE EMBAJADOR
    SRC
    ISULAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SULTAN KUDARAT
    1078
    ROSARIO, NATHANIEL POSADAS
    CARC
    EDNA'S SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
    SAN CARLOS CITY
    1079
    RUARO, ERICKSON NEITHANN III GARAY
    CARC
    DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
    MAKATI CITY
    1080
    RUBILLAR, JYAN LAGARE
    SMC
    SAN PEDRO COLLEGE, INC.
    DAVAO CITY
    1081
    RUBIO, CAITLIN GAIL .
    CBZ
    MELROSE SCHOOL OF SAN PABLO CITY
    SAN PABLO CITY
    1082
    RUBIO, SHANIA JAMAROLIN
    ZRC
    TITAY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY
    1083
    RUIZ, CHERISH ANNE P
    IRC
    CANDON NORTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR
    1084
    RUIZ, REYNALD JOHN CAMPOS
    EVC
    MACARTHUR CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    1085
    SABALBURO, LANZ ENRICO LASMARIAS
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR
    1086
    SABANDO, SARA YZABEL DAMAZO
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY
    1087
    SABAS, JOHN GABRIEL FROI ALBERT
    MAIN / CBZ
    MELENCIO M. CASTELO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    1088
    SABINO, JASMINE ELIZE MACALALAD
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    1089
    SABLE, DANIELLE BARBARA BERGANIO
    CVC
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ISABELA
    1090
    SACARE, BENJ KENNETH EDWARD G.
    EVC
    NAVAL SPED CENTER
    BILIRAN
    1091
    SACOPASO, MARC JOSEPH B.
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
    ILOCOS NORTE
    1092
    SACRAMENTO, GABRIELLE DENISE SIMON
    CBZ
    MONTESSORI WEST GRADE SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    1093
    SADEY, RINOA MARIEL CHUA
    MAIN / CVC
    CABANATUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CABANATUAN CITY
    1094
    SAGANTOYOC, TEDJON LAMBINO
    CARC
    LA TRINIDAD CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BENGUET
    1095
    SAGUBAN, GEE CAR ZAMORA
    CVISC
    BAYAWAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NEGROS ORIENTAL
    1096
    SAHIPA, VINCENT ABDULGANI
    SMC
    STA. ANA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    1097
    SALA, PAUL CEAZAR GRINN
    MAIN / WVC
    CABATUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    1098
    SALANGA, VANESS JUDEL MINIMO
    MAIN
    MALINTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VALENZUELA CITY
    1099
    SALANGUIT, EUMER JOAQUIN JASMIN
    CVC
    ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
    NUEVA VIZCAYA
    1100
    SALAO, JAN EDWARD KYLE OGOY
    MAIN / CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY
    1101
    SALAYOG, VINCENT PAUL TOMBOC
    SRC
    MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER.
    TACURONG CITY
    1102
    SALAZAR, CAITLIN KITIARA ANNIKA D.
    CBZ
    MULTIPLE INTELLIGENCE INTERNATIONAL SCH.
    QUEZON CITY
    1103
    SALAZAR, CARLOS MIGUEL ANGELO SUAREZ
    MAIN / CVISC
    SILLIMAN UNIV. SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION
    DUMAGUETE CITY
    1104
    SALAZAR, JOSE CARLO CRUZ
    MAIN / BRC
    ST. AGNES ACADEMY
    LEGAZPI CITY
    1105
    SALAZAR, JOSH NGO
    IRC
    DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    1106
    SALAZAR, KARYLLE ANNE SALVADOR
    IRC
    KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
    LAOAG CITY
    1107
    SALAZAR, KOBE ANDRE AMIAN
    CLC
    BALANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-BATAAN
    BATAAN
    1108
    SALI, RICKIE HAZE TANAID
    SRC
    LANAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    KIDAPAWAN CITY
    1109
    SALIC, MUH'D SODAIS MACASASA
    CMC
    IBN SIENA INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
    MARAWI CITY
    1110
    SALIGAN, THEA MYAR PAMA
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT
    KORONADAL CITY
    1111
    SALIM, JEFFERSON TAYROS
    CVISC
    LAZI CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SIQUIJOR
    1112
    SALINDONG, KYLE ALBAÑO
    CARC
    ST. ALBERT THE GREAT SCHOOL
    DAGUPAN CITY
    1113
    SALUBRE, SHANIA KEITH GAVIZO
    CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY
    1114
    SALUDAR, MG DAVID CHRISTIAN C.
    CMC
    ST. THERESE DE AVILA LEARNING CENTER
    LANAO DEL NORTE
    1115
    SALUNAT, LILIANA RUTH ARENAS
    CVC
    O. B. MONTESSORI CENTER, INC.
    MANILA
    1116
    SALUTA, JAMES RYAN CORVERA
    MAIN / CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    1117
    SALVA, SAMANTHA FAYE CARITAN
    CVISC
    BETHANY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - CEBU CITY
    CEBU CITY
    1118
    SALVADOR, ERIKA LYNET VILORIA
    CLC
    DEPED CLSU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NUEVA ECIJA
    1119
    SALVALEON, ANDREI RICHMOND TAN-GATUE
    MAIN
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY
    1120
    SALVATIERRA, PAULA COLEENE MAMARIL
    SRC
    KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    KIDAPAWAN CITY
    1121
    SAMAR, JESSAMYN UNABIA
    BRC
    BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    1122
    SAMONTE, KRIZSHNA YVONNE HERNANDEZ
    CBZ
    MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
    LAGUNA
    1123
    SAMSON, KEN MICHIKO HERNANDEZ
    MAIN
    MARANATHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - MANILA
    MANILA
    1124
    SAMSON, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE ANN VENTURA
    MAIN / SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    1125
    SANCHEZ, KAYLEE TEVES
    CRC
    NORTH CABADBARAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL NORTE
    1126
    SANCHEZ, KRYSTELLE AYAO
    CVISC
    SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
    CEBU
    1127
    SANCHEZ, NATHAN CHRISTOPHER NG
    CARC
    EDNA'S SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    1128
    SANCHEZ, RENZ ALBERT DUMARAOG
    WVC
    HAMTIC CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ANTIQUE
    1129
    SANCHEZ, SEAN RAPHAEL CAJUTOL
    CRC
    BUTUAN CHILD ACADEMY, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY
    1130
    SANCOVER, KRYSTEL SHANE CUBIO
    CRC
    FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY
    BUTUAN CITY
    1131
    SANIEL, NICOLE JAN HUSMILLO
    SMC
    KAPT TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR CENTRAL ELEM
    DAVAO CITY
    1132
    SANTELICES, JOHN PATRICK BUENAVENTURA
    MAIN / CBZ
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    MUNTINLUPA CITY
    1133
    SANTILLAN, MA. ISABEL BULAN
    MAIN / BRC
    IBALON CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    1134
    SANTOS, AUBREY MAE JANDOC
    SRC
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NORTH COTABATO
    1135
    SANTOS, DANIELLE ANDREA BRISUEÑO
    CLC
    ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY SURIGAO
    SURIGAO CITY
    1136
    SANTOS, JEN RANIELLE SAN DIEGO
    MAIN
    ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
    MARIKINA CITY
    1137
    SANTOS, RAIN ALEXI QUINTANA
    MAIN / SMC
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY
    1138
    SAPERO, DANESH JEMY ANN GAYOSA
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT
    KORONADAL CITY
    1139
    SAPONG, CARL KRISTOFFER FLORES
    CVISC
    COLEGIO DEL SANTO NIÑO
    CEBU CITY
    1140
    SARGADO, J IAH GUEVARA
    MAIN / WVC
    HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
    ILOILO CITY
    1141
    SARING, DHENZ WRAISLEY LOPEZ
    MAIN
    CALOOCAN NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CALOOCAN CITY
    1142
    SARIP, AZIL AYESSHA MAKI
    CMC
    TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LANAO DEL NORTE
    1143
    SARMEN, CARYLLE JACE FUENTES
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY
    1144
    SARMIENTO, DEIRDRE ANDREUS VALERIANO
    BRC
    BULAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SORSOGON
    1145
    SARMIENTO, REIN MARGARETTE DUQUE
    WVC
    KALIBO INTEGRATED SPECIAL EDUC. CENTER
    AKLAN
    1146
    SARROSA, KEMUEL REILLY ESPIRITU
    WVC
    SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    ILOILO CITY
    1147
    SATINIAMAN, LESLIE KYE REVALES
    CMC
    TUBOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ILIGAN
    ILIGAN CITY
    1148
    SATURNO, LORENZO MIGUEL BUENAVISTA
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR
    1149
    SAYSON, JOHN MICHAEL ROBLEDO
    CVISC
    LAPAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU
    1150
    SEGOVIA, EUNELLA HAYZE FERMIL
    SRC
    MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEM. SCHOOL, SPED CENTER
    COTABATO
    1151
    SEGUBRE, RAPHAEL ROD TACULOD
    CLC
    PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    1152
    SEGURA, GERZON P.
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY
    1153
    SEMANA, JOSE LEONARDO MALAZO
    CLC
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY
    1154
    SEMANING, JOHN ROBERT CARRANZA
    CBZ
    TAGKAWAYAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    QUEZON
    1155
    SENDICO, ANSLEY JOYCE HABLADO
    WVC
    SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
    ILOILO CITY
    1156
    SENDIONG, JEROME TRISTAN DELGADO
    CRC
    SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEM SCHOOL
    SURIGAO CITY
    1157
    SENGA, AURON KARLSSON SANTOS
    CVISC
    MARIKINA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    MARIKINA CITY
    1158
    SERATE, JESHURA JOY CAJILOG
    CVISC
    TAGBILARAN CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ES
    TAGBILARAN CITY
    1159
    SERATE, KATHERINE ANNE TAGLE
    MAIN
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
    PASIG CITY
    1160
    SERMONIA, RHAYMS GEROME SIENA
    WVC
    SAN JOAQUIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    1161
    SEROTE, ANNA MIKHAILA GALLINERO
    BRC
    BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    1162
    SERVANDO, DAVID ANTON DE CASTRO
    MAIN / CLC
    DON BOSCO ACADEMY
    PAMPANGA
    1163
    SESE, VON DOMINIK D.
    MAIN
    STO. CRISTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    1164
    SESPEÑE, JOHN CODY GERSON CABALLES
    CVISC
    TABUNOC CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU
    1165
    SEVA, MARIA ANTONINA ANAIELLE SANTOS
    CLC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
    OLONGAPO CITY
    1166
    SEVILLA, JOHN GILBERT MORALES
    SMC
    SERO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    COTABATO CITY
    1167
    SIA, ELISSA KARYLLE RIBU
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    1168
    SIANGHIO, SAMUEL JONATHAN DAILO
    CBZ
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    1169
    SIAZON, MIKAILA ASUNCION
    CLC
    FALCON LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    QUEZON CITY
    1170
    SIBBALUCA, LLOYD ASLEY FERRER
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    1171
    SIBIDAL, SHERINA ALLYANA CRUZ
    IRC
    URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    1172
    SICAT, ALIYANAH LORIN GERMO
    SMC
    DEL MONTE SCHOOL
    BUKIDNON
    1173
    SILANG, CARA ATHEA ALVARADO
    BRC
    ARISE & SHINE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF LIGAO
    ALBAY
    1174
    SILANGA, ZACHARY JONATHAN BATONERO
    MAIN / CBZ
    CHAIR OF ST. PETER SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    1175
    SILAO, JUSTINE MARCO ABANIL
    CMC
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1176
    SILVA, MIKYLLA GABRILLO
    CVC
    CABARROGUIS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    QUIRINO
    1177
    SILVA, PAULO GRANE GABRIEL CARCAMO
    CARC
    CAVITE SCHOOL OF LIFE
    CAVITE
    1178
    SIMBOL, AVRIL SANTIAGO
    IRC
    BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
    LA UNION
    1179
    SIMSIMAN, AZIZA NEYSA VILLAFLOR
    BRC
    AQUINAS UNIVERSITY, GRADE SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    1180
    SINGCO, KARYLLE T.
    ZRC
    MOLAVE REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL SPED
    ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    1181
    SIO, MEGAN MARIE BAGA
    WVC
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
    ILOILO CITY
    1182
    SIOSANA, ISAAC MELCHOR M.
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY
    1183
    SO, JENARD MARELL AGUSTIN
    CRC
    AMPAYON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BUTUAN CITY
    1184
    SOBERANO, ZART WILLIAM IMPERIAL
    SRC
    PUROK SISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    1185
    SOCO, STEPHEN RAY EMBORNAS
    MAIN / CMC
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    1186
    SOLIS, FRANCIS ADRIAN GARRIDO
    WVC
    CABATUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    1187
    SOLMORO, KEONA MALIA
    IRC
    NEST SCHOOL FOR WHOLE CHILD DEVELOPMENT
    QUEZON CITY
    1188
    SOLON, GABRIEL AUDREY BATTAD
    WVC
    WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL
    ILOILO CITY
    1189
    SON, KARYLLE ALESSANDRA BRIOSO
    BRC
    PALANAS CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MASBATE
    1190
    SONGCO, ANDREW ZACHARY HAMILI
    MAIN / CBZ
    STATEFIELDS SCHOOL, INC.
    CAVITE
    1191
    SOREL, NICKO JOSHUA EGUIA
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    1192
    SORIAGA, CYRUS LORENZO AMPARO
    SMC
    DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    1193
    SORIANO, JARED KLENN FLORES
    IRC
    CLARICE ANGELS SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    1194
    SORIANO, TEOFILO ROJAN DEL ROSARIO
    MAIN / CARC
    LAGRO ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    1195
    SOTTO, CARREL ROSZEN ISABHYLLE NIDEA
    BRC
    AQUINAS UNIVERSITY, GRADE SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    1196
    SUAREZ, JLEE RHYANNE BERNAL
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY
    1197
    SULABO, JOHN CODY VILLANUEVA
    MAIN / CBZ
    GRACE CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY SCH.
    LAGUNA
    1198
    SUMAGANG, CARL NOEL MONTERO
    SRC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1199
    SUMAHIT, SHAULA JANE DULLA
    SRC
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    1200
    SUMAWANG, LORENZ ISAIAH SAMSON
    IRC
    CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR
    1201
    SUSADA, MIKAILA JOY VALERO
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    1202
    SUYO, MARIAH ANDREA DOROMAL
    SRC
    KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    1203
    SY, CRESFIL FATE SUMOD-ONG
    SMC
    KINGKING CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    COMPOSTELA VALLEY
    1204
    TABALANZA, ROMNICK GASOLASCO
    WVC
    GUIMBAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    1205
    TABALOC, GIANNI FRANCIS DELA CRUZ
    MAIN / CVISC
    WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DUMAGUETE CITY
    1206
    TABANAO, THEAH GRACHELLA TIU
    MAIN / CMC
    MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    1207
    TABANDA, ANDREA MONIQUE TAGUDAR
    CARC
    THE MONTESSORI ACADEMY OF LA TRINIDAD BE
    BENGUET
    1208
    TABANDA, JULIA ALLYZA GARBINO
    WVC
    AREVALO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO CITY
    1209
    TABILI, ANGELICA GRACE SANJORJO
    CRC
    AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL SUR
    1210
    TABINAS, BRYLL XANDER CASTRO
    CRC
    FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY
    BUTUAN CITY
    1211
    TABLAZON, TYRESE LIAMARI PATIÑO
    CMC
    LA SALLE ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY
    1212
    TABSING, TRIXIE LIEVIN BICLAR
    WVC
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER.
    TAGUIG CITY
    1213
    TABURNAL, LUKE JOHN SALES
    MAIN / CLC
    PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    1214
    TABUSO, DADO MIGUEL SALENGUA
    CVC
    BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BATANES
    1215
    TADA, BRIANNA ROSE AQUINO
    CARC
    NORTHFIELD ACADEMY
    PANGASINAN
    1216
    TADENA, JANELLE AGUSTIN
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    1217
    TAGAPULOT, NATHANIEL DAVE TORILLO
    CMC
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1218
    TAGASA, KAYE CLARISSE BUNAGAN
    IRC
    ST. JOSEPH INSTITUTE
    ILOCOS SUR
    1219
    TALABUCON, PHOEMELA ASHLEY MARI OMAÑA
    MAIN
    U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    1220
    TALAID, AEITHAZSA PRYM JANGULAN
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    1221
    TAMAYAO, KARL BRYAN CEBU
    BRC
    AMANCIO AGUILAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MASBATE CITY
    1222
    TAMAYO, KARL FRANCIS ALBARAN
    WVC
    PRES. MANUEL ROXAS MEM SCH - SPED
    ROXAS CITY
    1223
    TAN, CEDRIC BERNARDO
    SRC
    SERO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    COTABATO CITY
    1224
    TAN, FRANCESCA JADZIA M.
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY
    1225
    TAN, KARL ANTHONY DURON
    EVC
    CALBAYOG EAST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CALBAYOG CITY
    1226
    TAN, MARC JOSHUA BACERRA
    SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1227
    TAN, NATHANIEL TAY
    SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1228
    TAN, YUAN KIM ANGEL CARPIO
    CVC
    ISAIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF SOLANO, INC.
    NUEVA VIZCAYA
    1229
    TAÑECA, ZAHEERA MABELLE MONTESER
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY
    1230
    TAÑEDO, CHRISTLE STEPHANIE MOLINA
    CLC
    COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
    TARLAC CITY
    1231
    TAPAT, CHRIS MATTHEW MALANGEN
    MAIN
    ST. CLARE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    ANTIPOLO CITY
    1232
    TAWAGEN, MARIA BEATRICE LAMI-ING
    CARC
    SAINT LOUIS CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY
    1233
    TAYABAN, JAYVHEN APNO
    CVC
    BAMBANG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NUEVA VIZCAYA
    1234
    TE, JOSHUA FRELL BITGUE
    SMC
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY
    1235
    TEJADA, NATHAN NOSUEL JANEO
    MAIN
    LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
    MANDALUYONG CITY
    1236
    TEJANO, MAURICE DAWN C.
    ZRC
    DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL-SPED
    DAPITAN CITY
    1237
    TEMPLONUEVO, ETHAN MATTHEW TABIRAO
    BRC
    VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CATANDUANES
    1238
    TIBAY, JOHN MICHAEL NIEVES
    MAIN / CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY
    1239
    TICA, JOHN MARCO DACOYCOY
    EVC
    CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    1240
    TIMBREZA, CHRISTIAN LACAMBRA
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
    ILOCOS NORTE
    1241
    TIMONES, VENICE CLAIRE SAUSAL
    SMC
    MALAYBALAY CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    MALAYBALAY CITY
    1242
    TINGSON, MARC LESTER LORENZ E.
    SRC
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO
    1243
    TIONGSON, ETHAN LESTAT LOPEZ
    MAIN / CBZ
    ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
    BATANGAS CITY
    1244
    TIRAO, JAIPSALMER NERIZON
    IRC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
    DAGUPAN CITY
    1245
    TISALONA, JAMES PAUL REVILLA
    CBZ
    THE LEARNING PLACE - LOS BAÑOS
    LAGUNA
    1246
    TIU, JAMES IAN VARGAS
    MAIN
    JESUS GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL
    CAVITE
    1247
    TOBIAS, REN MARC TUBONGBANUA
    WVC
    CABATUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO
    1248
    TOBILLO, MARKKO LORENZO MANANGAN
    CMC
    PAGADIAN CITY MONTESSORI CENTER
    PAGADIAN CITY
    1249
    TOMA CRUZ, LEI DOJOAN SANTOS
    MAIN
    DEE HWA LIONG ACADEMY
    PASIG CITY
    1250
    TOMINES, RENUS PANCHO
    CVC
    ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER
    ISABELA
    1251
    TONGZON, GIAN ANGELO S.
    EVC
    HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    1252
    TORRALBA, JEREMIE KEON TEÑIDO
    MAIN
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY
    1253
    TORRALBA, LAIM MATTHEW MIÑOZA
    CRC
    STARLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - BUTUAN
    BUTUAN CITY
    1254
    TORRES, ALEJANDRO LUIS PABLO
    MAIN
    THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
    QUEZON CITY
    1255
    TORRES, ALEXINE MAGBUTAY
    MAIN / EVC
    CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CALBAYOG CITY
    1256
    TORRES, VINCE ANDREI ALULOD
    CBZ
    DON BOSCO COLLEGE
    LAGUNA
    1257
    TRABASAS, ANRE EBEDIENTES
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY
    1258
    TRESTIZA, IRLAN MANUEL SAN PEDRO
    WVC
    STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AREVALO
    ILOILO CITY
    1259
    TRIA, MARIA LUISA A.
    CMC
    BUGO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1260
    TRILLO, ADIEL JASIEL RICAFORTE
    CRC
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
    BUTUAN CITY
    1261
    TRINANES, LIAM RYAN MADLA
    CLC
    CABCABEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BATAAN
    1262
    TROCINO, JOB DAQUIS
    MAIN / CLC
    HERMOSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BATAAN
    1263
    TROTTH, LALAINE PALICTE
    CVISC
    PARDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU CITY
    1264
    TUBAYAN, GABRIELLE ALEXIS DONAIRE
    CVISC
    LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU CITY
    1265
    TUGADI, LEILANA GABRIELLE PINEDA
    CVC
    SANCHEZ MIRA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    1266
    TULIO, EIMER JUSTIN ANGELES
    MAIN / CLC
    SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
    PAMPANGA
    1267
    TUMANDA, HARRAH LYKA PADILLA
    CMC
    YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN LEARNING PLACE
    ILIGAN CITY
    1268
    TUNAC, JO ZELLE ALEIGHNA INAY
    CVC
    ALLACAPAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    1269
    TUPAS, VINNA YSABELLE UY
    WVC
    CENTRAL PHIL. UNIVERSITY
    ILOILO CITY
    1270
    TURLA, ERIN CZEN CLAVERIA
    CVC
    CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
    ISABELA
    1271
    TY, HARLEY GO
    CARC
    DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    1272
    UBANOS, FILBERT JOSEPH AGUELO
    MAIN
    ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
    LAS PIÑAS CITY
    1273
    UDASAN, CATHRYN GINO
    SRC
    MALAPATAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SARANGANI
    1274
    UGALDE, AXELA KEEZA TOLENTINO
    CVC
    MATUCAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN
    1275
    ULEP, MA. LEAH KERSTEIN PAYOPAY
    CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY
    1276
    ULPINDO, ALEXANDER STEPHEN SOLOMO
    MAIN
    GEN. ROXAS ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY
    1277
    USMAN, ALAISA MIAH MARQUEZ
    SRC
    AMPAD-GUIABAR MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    SULTAN KUDARAT
    1278
    USON, SHERWINN SOPHIA PALOMO
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME - SIENNA SCHOOL OF MARBEL
    KORONADAL CITY
    1279
    UY, ABIGAIL IRINGAN
    CVC
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
    CAGAYAN
    1280
    UYGONGCO, JUSTIN TIMOTHY UY
    MAIN / WVC
    HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
    ILOILO CITY
    1281
    UYSO, CHEN JUSTIN AGOO
    IRC
    BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
    LA UNION
    1282
    VALBUENA, JOSE RUIZ CAPINA
    MAIN / CBZ
    SAN PABLO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    SAN PABLO CITY
    1283
    VALDEHUEZA, JONA LOUISE ELOPRE
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER
    DIPOLOG CITY
    1284
    VALDEZ, MARON KEITH PERONA
    CARC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
    PANGASINAN
    1285
    VALDEZ, MIKAELA YSABEL HERNANDEZ
    MAIN / CBZ
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL. SCHOOL
    BATANGAS CITY
    1286
    VALENCIA, TROY JOSEPH LIBIRAN
    MAIN / CBZ
    MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
    LAGUNA
    1287
    VALIENTE, CARMELA MARIE RITO
    BRC
    NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
    NAGA CITY
    1288
    VALLES, MARIEL BANDALA
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY
    1289
    VALLO, DANIELLA LANDINGIN
    IRC
    ST. ALBERT THE GREAT SCHOOL
    DAGUPAN CITY
    1290
    VASQUEZ, HECTOR DAVE IBARRA
    CRC
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
    BUTUAN CITY
    1291
    VELA, ZIO CARAG
    MAIN / CVC
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
    CAGAYAN
    1292
    VELASCO, IVAN LUIGI LAZO
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR
    1293
    VELASCO, KATE RACHEL BELLENO
    ZRC
    ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY
    1294
    VELASCO, LANCE BENEDICT TEMPLONUEVO
    BRC
    PIAMONT PEÑAFRANCIA SCIENCE ORIENTED SCH
    ALBAY
    1295
    VENDER, ALAN BENEDICT SISON
    SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1296
    VENTURA, ERIKA HEART TAAN
    IRC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYS., INC.
    PANGASINAN
    1297
    VERA CRUZ, MAHONRI ECHEM
    CMC
    CUGMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1298
    VERAS, REIGH SEAN DELO
    SRC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1299
    VERGARA, GIAN PAOLO SALAZAR
    MAIN
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    1300
    VERGARA, LAWRENCE HERNANDEZ
    IRC
    OUR SAVIOUR'S CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    LAOAG CITY
    1301
    VIAJAR, CHRISTIAN CARYL AGBON
    CRC
    COUPLES FOR CHRIST- SCHOOL OFTHE MORNING
    BUTUAN CITY
    1302
    VIDAL, LEMUEL JOHN PENOLIAR
    CLC
    ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE - OLONGAPO
    OLONGAPO CITY
    1303
    VILLACENCIO, VINCE MAR PONCE
    CVISC
    DE LA SALLE ANDRES SORIANO MEM. COL.
    CEBU
    1304
    VILLAFLORES, IAN CARL MELODIA
    CVISC
    STA. CATALINA SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NEGROS ORIENTAL
    1305
    VILLANUEVA, FRANCESCA TABUCANON
    CVISC
    ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
    CEBU CITY
    1306
    VILLANUEVA, HANNAH SOPHIA LIM
    CRC
    COUPLES FOR CHRIST- SCHOOL OFTHE MORNING
    BUTUAN CITY
    1307
    VILLANUEVA, JOHN ARLEN JALMANZAR
    BRC
    CHILDREN'S ONLY LABORATORY OF READINESS
    ALBAY
    1308
    VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA LOUISE RAMOS
    CMC
    LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY
    1309
    VILLAR, JAMIE MACAWILE
    CLC
    NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
    CALOOCAN CITY
    1310
    VILLAR, JASMINE SALATAN
    ZRC
    BARRA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY
    1311
    VILLASOR, BEATRICE KYLE ABROGENA
    IRC
    ANTIPOLO IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL
    ANTIPOLO CITY
    1312
    VILLASURDA, RANDOLF JAY RURAC
    SMC
    MAGALLANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
    1313
    VILLOSTAS, CHYNELLE ZIARAH CALIMLIM
    IRC
    EDNA'S SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    1314
    VILORIA, JOSHUA JAMES ENCARNACION
    MAIN / CLC
    COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION
    CABANATUAN CITY
    1315
    VIÑAS, MARIE NICOLE ANDREA QUIJANO
    CRC
    ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1316
    VIÑAS, MELYZA JANE EGALIN
    MAIN
    PALANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MAKATI CITY
    1317
    VINLUAN, ANTON MARIE GUEVARRA
    MAIN
    DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    LAGUNA
    1318
    VIRTUDAZO, CHRYSTEL DIONE YU
    SRC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1319
    VITERBO, KURT CAMERON ORO
    MAIN / CBZ
    SAN PABLO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    SAN PABLO CITY
    1320
    VITOR, GWYNETH MARIE ZAPANTA
    MAIN / CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY
    1321
    WACAY, JULIUS RONNAN MANTUA
    SRC
    MAASIM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SARANGANI
    SARANGANI
    1322
    WAGE, JARVIS MARCO NICDAO
    CLC
    ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
    TARLAC CITY
    1323
    WILLIAMS, RIEGELLE JIANNE ALTERAN
    WVC
    EDUCATION & TRAINING CENTER SCHOOL I
    BACOLOD CITY
    1324
    WU, ALLEN DAVID ABAYA
    IRC
    ST. JOSEPH INSTITUTE
    ILOCOS SUR
    1325
    YAGUE, LENARD ADAM
    CVC
    ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
    CAGAYAN
    1326
    YALUNG, ROSS KRISTOFF LENON
    CLC
    ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
    PAMPANGA
    1327
    YANGSON, MARC GABRIEL TABIOS
    CRC
    AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL SUR
    1328
    YAO, HONEY PRECIOUS CLAIRE MENDOZA
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY
    1329
    YAO, JAMES MARTY UY
    CLC
    ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    ANGELES CITY
    1330
    YDEO, RAIZEN B.
    CARC
    BAUANG NORTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LA UNION
    1331
    YET, JUAN JAIME UBAÑA
    BRC
    JOSE PANGANIBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMARINES NORTE
    1332
    YONG, ROMMEL RUTHERFORD MUNDA
    MAIN / SRC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1333
    YONG, YESHA LEE FELICISIMO
    SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1334
    YOUNG, JAMES MARTIN UYGONGCO
    MAIN / WVC
    SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    ILOILO CITY
    1335
    YU, PIERCE ANDRE SALAZAR
    CBZ
    ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
    CAVITE
    1336
    ZAMORAS, RENE GERARDO P.
    EVC
    HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE
    1337
    ZAPATA, ANJIREHL ERNEST GODFREI CATIPON
    CBZ
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL. SCHOOL
    BATANGAS CITY
    1338
    ZARA, GABRIEL MATTHEW ALMOETE
    MAIN / BRC
    BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    ALBAY
    1339
    ZARZA, ALLESANDRA GRACE DE LEON
    SRC
    KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    KIDAPAWAN CITY
    1340
    ZHANG, CHERRY PALACA
    SMC
    DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY
     
    End of the list

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT