TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: September 2016 Mechanical Engineer ME, CPM board exam results

    (UPDATED) Those awaiting results of September 2016 Mechanical Engineer (ME) and Certified Plant Mechanics (CPM) board exam can find here the full list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Mechanical Engineering (ME) released results in 3 working days after the exam.

    September 2016 Mechanical Engineer (ME), CPM board exam results

    UPDATE: PRC announced on Friday, October 7, that 3,110 out of 4,470 passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination and 40 out of 68 passed the Certified Plant Mechanic Licensure Examination.

    RELATED RESULTS

    PRC administered the licensure exams on September 28 and 29 in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao and Lucena.

    The members of the Board of Mechanical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Jesus M. Redelosa, Chairman; Engr. Fernando S. Guevara and Engr. Mirardo C. Malazarte, Jr., Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 2 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAA, LEONARD JOHN BUENVIAJE
    2 ABAD, JUAN PAULO LIBIRAN
    3 ABAD, MARLO JOSE MENDOZA
    4 ABADANO, CHRISTIAN CODERES
    5 ABAINCIA, MARK ANTHONY BAUTISTA
    6 ABALLE, IAN VERSALES
    7 ABALOS, GABRIEL CADIZ
    8 ABANES, EMMA GRACE POLITICO
    9 ABANES, JOHN MARK MAAPE
    10 ABANIL, KIRBY TIEMPO
    11 ABANSI, MAUREEN MOZO
    12 ABAO, ALFREDO III MENDOZA
    13 ABARQUEZ, JUPITER AMRAD
    14 ABARQUEZ, SIMON JO RABUYA
    15 ABAS, JAYMON MALIPOT
    16 ABAYON, JANDELL GUZMAN
    17 ABDALA, JOHN LOUIE TALAIN
    18 ABDULLA, DINCER MAGHANOY
    19 ABELLAR, PAUL RAVEN LABAYA
    20 ABELLARE, MERVIN DOQUILLA
    21 ABENOJA, JAN JOSEPH PANOPIO
    22 ABIAD, DONNABEL BATAO
    23 ABIDIN, BRIAN TANGLAO
    24 ABISADO, ALDRIN RAZEL JAYOBO
    25 ABLANZAR, KENNETH SETUBAL
    26 ABON, ALVIN FRANCIS CAPARAS
    27 ABRAHAN, JAN AERON GARCIA
    28 ABRENICA, CARL AERON ILAGAN
    29 ABRENICA, DHONA NUELISA MAE DE LA PAZ
    30 ABRENICA, MARK KEVIN NARVAEZ
    31 ABSARA, AL-RAFFY TAN
    32 ABUAN, KEVIN SAPON
    33 ABUAN, MARCO JOHNVER AGUDA
    34 ABUCEJO, ALLEO JOSEF FERNANDO
    35 ABUSTAN, JOHN REYMARK RONDOLO
    36 ABUYAN, JOHN MICHAEL BALA
    37 ACENAS, ANGELO APAO
    38 ACERO, JONAZ EDRIDGE CABRAL
    39 ACERO, ROBERT CAITOR
    40 ACFIAWEN, NOEL ILLUMINADO JR WAILAN
    41 ACORDA, SHIN RAY SUBALDO
    42 ACOT, ROBERT MARTIN ESTANDARTE
    43 ACOY, KEVIN FRANCIS MAGBIRAY
    44 ACQUIN, CRISVIEN MAGALLANES
    45 ACTA, ROMEO JR REBOTICA
    46 ACUSAR, RAN JULES BILLEDO
    47 ACUZAR, BENEDICT LANDAGORA
    48 ACUÑA, CARL ELZEN CRISOSTOMO
    49 ADAME, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH GARCIA
    50 ADATO, MON PAULO VELANDREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 3 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ADIA, CRIZZETE MAGPANTAY
    52 ADIAL, CATHERINE GRACE JAMANDRE
    53 ADOLFO, ELSON MIRASOL
    54 ADUCAL, EDMAR GLINOGO
    55 ADUNAY, ARIEL CADUSALE
    56 ADVINCULA, ADRIAN TERENCE SUYAT
    57 ADVINCULA, ANTHONY MASINDA
    58 AFABLE, ARCHE BRYANT ABAD
    59 AGALOOS, NICKSON BRIONES
    60 AGAO, FRANCIS SIMBULAN
    61 AGASANG, VINCENT MORAN
    62 AGAUNA, FRANCISCO MIGUEL SANDIG
    63 AGBON, SYRELL TATOY
    64 AGBUNAG, KOICHI SANTOS
    65 AGGABAO, MARC BRYAN CORPUZ
    66 AGHON, CHARLEY CANTILLAS
    67 AGITO, ADRIAN PARADEZA
    68 AGITO, CHENELLE DE GUZMAN
    69 AGNES, JELYN ANDRINO
    70 AGUDO, DENNIS CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    71 AGUILAR, LIN FORD ALLEN SACATANI
    72 AGUILUS, HALDON JELO EVANGELISTA
    73 AGUIRRE, JULIUS PAULINO
    74 AGULLO, DANNA LEE ANIANO
    75 AGULO, ARBHE DE LOS REYES
    76 AGUSTIN, FERNANDO JR GAYOL
    77 AGUSTIN, MARK ANTHONY YORO
    78 AJERO, JOHN JHAZE FERNANDEZ
    79 ALAMIS, RAMIRO VALENZUELA
    80 ALANUNAY, LILY ROSE TABOADA
    81 ALARCON, IZER JOHN BAYDAL
    82 ALARCON, VICTOR PRINCE BALIWAG
    83 ALARCON, VONSON SANI SUMAGUE
    84 ALBA, EZEKIEL MAGALLANES
    85 ALBAO, EMMIE JOY QUE
    86 ALBAY, CHRISTINA NAVALES
    87 ALBIT, RONIEL NARISMA
    88 ALBON, HYAZELL ESMIL
    89 ALBORO, RIOVEC GABELIÑO
    90 ALBOROTO, TEODORO JR ESTOMAGO
    91 ALBURO, JIM KENNETH EUSEBIO
    92 ALCANTARA, CARLO DETUYA
    93 ALCANTARA, DAVID DREI
    94 ALCANTARA, ERNANIE JR CURA
    95 ALCANTARA, HERSEST BAÑACIA
    96 ALCANTARA, WYERLO APILADO
    97 ALCARAZ, MCLIMUEL GOJIT
    98 ALCARAZ, RABBI VILLENA
    99 ALCONTIN, FAUSTO SABIRON
    100 ALCOVER, CHRISTIAN MELVYN MEDALLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 4 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALCUIZAR, JEFFRY DEROY
    102 ALDAVE, MC JERBIE NATIVIDAD
    103 ALEJANDRO, JON TRISTAN GIMENA
    104 ALEJANDRO, MAC DANIEL CONSTANTINO
    105 ALFARO, NESTOR JR VILLAMIN
    106 ALFARO, POTENCIANO TINAMBACAN
    107 ALFONSO, MA KEVINA ANDRADE
    108 ALFORQUE, CARYL JUNE JUMAWAN
    109 ALFORQUE, DAN MICHAEL OPURA
    110 ALHAMBRA, PAULO GABRIEL VALLE
    111 ALIB, RENZ DOMINIC CLAVERIA
    112 ALIDIO, EZEKIEL PASCUA
    113 ALIGANGA, JAKE ALDRIN CABALUNA
    114 ALIGO, JESSA BADBADAWI
    115 ALIHUDDIN, MAHMUR AMMAD
    116 ALINDAJAO, JAY GENE CAÑETE
    117 ALINSUG, FAIRLYN NUÑEZ
    118 ALIPIO, WILFREDO PINEDA
    119 ALISBO, DANES KARLO MAGPAYO
    120 ALIT, JOHN MICHAEL PAMPLIEGA
    121 ALIWALAS, PHILIPPE VON NIGEL TORRES
    122 ALIÑAB, JANSON GELACIO
    123 ALLANA, ADRIAN AUSA
    124 ALLANIGUE, JOHN RAY MANANGQUIL
    125 ALLAPITAN, JAY-AR JUNIO
    126 ALLAWAN, NICHOL IVAN GIGUIENTO
    127 ALLIBANG, ERICSON VALDEPEÑA
    128 ALMARA, RISA ANGELICA AQUINO
    129 ALMARES, CHRISTIAN NOUEL DE QUINA
    130 ALMAREZ, MARJORIE LAMBOT
    131 ALMENANZA, JAN SIETEREALES
    132 ALMIA, FRANCIS MORALES
    133 ALMOROTO, ROEL LABADOR
    134 ALOJADO, VLADIMIR PERCY TIMSON
    135 ALOLOD, VINCENT PAUL BALDONADO
    136 ALPAY, JHARED FLORES
    137 ALTO, JOHN PAULO FORMALEJO
    138 ALVAREZ, CHARLES JOVAN HERNAN
    139 ALVAREZ, JELLY MAE MACARAIG
    140 ALVAREZ, JUAN MIGUEL DE LEON
    141 ALVAREZ, MICHAEL BAGALAY
    142 ALVAREZ, REYLAN MARILAO
    143 ALVAREZ, VON FREUD PANSOY
    144 AMAGO, JEVIN PANGANTIHON
    145 AMANO, KENNETH
    146 AMANSEC, JOSEPH NATIVIDAD
    147 AMANTE, RYAN JESTER TAMPUANGCO
    148 AMARGO, KESTER DANTLEY VERGARA
    149 AMAT, ALGAJIR JAINAL
    150 AMBAL, NIKKO DUCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 5 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 AMBAT, DAVID RENZ VILLOSO
    152 AMBINO, FREDERICK RICO
    153 AMBROSIO, ANDREA MARIE VALE
    154 AMOC, HERACLEO JR BALIQUIG
    155 AMORA, JUN-REY CAHOY
    156 AMPARADO, RONNEL ABOGADO
    157 AMPARO, JUSTIN RAY HILADO
    158 ANAY, ROBIN PALACIO
    159 ANCHETA, BRYAN PUASA
    160 ANCHETA, HAZEL JOY LIBRES
    161 ANDAL, LEONARD VINCENT PARUNGAO
    162 ANDALEON, ALFONSO SEVILLA
    163 ANDALEON, JORDAN GLUTON
    164 ANDALES, JASON BEQUIO
    165 ANDAYA, JOHN PAUL AUSTRIA
    166 ANDERSON, JASON OLIVER
    167 ANDRADE, KARLO MACATANGAY
    168 ANDRES, MARK ANTHONY MAGAT
    169 ANG, JAY RON BILES
    170 ANG, JOHN WESLEY ROTAS
    171 ANGANA, ROGED MARTIN OMEGA
    172 ANGELES, ANGELO VILLAMOR
    173 ANGELES, GERARDO III STA MARIA
    174 ANGELES, HARROLD BALMORES
    175 ANGELES, MARK JUSTIN JUGAL
    176 ANGELO, JOHN PAOLO PEÑANO
    177 ANINGAT, JOSEPH JEANHER CLEMENTE
    178 ANLACAN, MARK EDISON CANCINO
    179 ANONAS, JACKLIE MADRIGAL
    180 ANSALDO, DEXTER UY
    181 ANTIGA, JAYLE GREGOR MANILI
    182 ANTINIOLOS, GELLIE PEREZ
    183 ANTIPASADO, HAROLD KIM ROMERO
    184 ANTIPUESTO, ARIEL PACRES
    185 ANTONIO, LYNDON PADAMA
    186 ANTONIO, RAMONITO JR VILLANUEVA
    187 ANTONIO, RAY DERICK PESIGAN
    188 ANTONIO, WILHELM DENNIS TORRES
    189 APIAG, JEREMIAS ECO
    190 APIGO, ROWELL CASUGA
    191 APILADO, ANDRAE FRANZ CAYETANO
    192 APILADO, JOSHUA NOEL PULMANO
    193 APOLINARIO, CLARK CAPILLANO
    194 APONESTO, MA JIZZA MARTIREZ
    195 AQUIATAN, APPLE JANE MARAMOT
    196 AQUINO, BANJOVI DISPO
    197 AQUINO, MARVIN VELASQUEZ
    198 AQUINO, MON ALDRIN ESPIRITU
    199 ARA, KARL ANGELO MANDIN
    200 ARABEJO, ROLLY ALEJADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 6 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ARAGON, LOUIE GOZUN
    202 ARAGONES, ANDREI RAMIER
    203 ARANAS, MARK KEVIN CALABRIA
    204 ARANCON, ISABELO III
    205 ARANDA, ALEX JR SILLA
    206 ARANTE, LIBRADO JR ALAVERAN
    207 ARAO, ZOREN SAZON
    208 ARAÑEZ, MAURICE DUANE ARCEO
    209 ARCAYERA, XIAN LOUIS PATRICK ROXAS
    210 ARCENA, GERALD ARICA
    211 ARCENAS, JULIUS BOLASTIG
    212 ARCETA, SHOWN MARTIN CHAVEZ
    213 ARDID, BERNARD HERNANDEZ
    214 ARE, HERNANE BALDOZA
    215 ARELLANO, ARLENE DELA ROCA
    216 ARENIEGO, JIREH MAGNAYE
    217 AREQUEZ, MICHAEL PILAPIL
    218 AREVALO, KENNETH MENDOZA
    219 AREÑO, MARK ANTHONY BAMBA
    220 ARGANA, JOHN PATRICK FAMATIGA
    221 ARGUELLES, JAMES MICHAEL CARUMBA
    222 ARIAS, JAN GAVEN OFAMEN
    223 ARICAYOS, ANGELO MARC ADZYL MARTINEZ
    224 ARIMBOYUTAN, MERVIN DE LEON
    225 ARINGO, ELEOMER RAMOS
    226 ARMAS, KENN JOHN GUDACA
    227 ARMAS, STEVEN JOHN PACIO
    228 ARNAIZ, GENESIS OLISCO
    229 ARO, JOHN GEO PACALDO
    230 AROMIN, ALBERT SE
    231 ARQUERO, NEIL RICHMOND BO
    232 ARQUIZA, ARNOLD ABUEL
    233 ARREOLA, AUDREY GAMBON
    234 ARRIBAS, RUEM GARROTE
    235 ARRIESGADO, ALFON CAESAR VELOSO
    236 ARRIESGADO, IAN ERESO
    237 ARTAJO, JACKYLOU HUMBID
    238 ARTAJO, VIRGILIO JR ANG
    239 ARUGAY, NICKO ARUGAY
    240 ARZADON, SAMUEL NAVOR
    241 ARZOBAL, RYAN CULTURA
    242 ASAJAR, MARK EDWARDSON CAPISTRANO
    243 ASBAN, RHOEL TORNO
    244 ASENIERO, GEMAR ESMERIA
    245 ASI, ADELINE BORJAL
    246 ASI, JULIUS DELEÑA
    247 ASILO, EUGENE MENDOZA
    248 ASIN, ARVIN NES ANGELO
    249 ASIÑERO, JOEL LLUVIDO
    250 ASRI, VIANNEY JOHN URBINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 7 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ASTRERA, PHILIP JHON CATAPANG
    252 ASTUDILLO, ANGELIQUE UMANGIL
    253 ASTUDILLO, JOSE GUMPENG
    254 ASUMBRADO, JEANNE VIE REAMBONANZA
    255 ASUNCION, GABRIEL PANGILINAN
    256 ATADERO, ALBERT JAMIE DEL ROSARIO
    257 ATANOSO, MARC DAVE REGULACION
    258 ATES, MERGRACE IRENE NUÑEZ
    259 ATIENZA, ABIEL ALLAN ATIENZA
    260 ATIENZA, DON NATHANIEL SALONGA
    261 ATIENZA, JEFFREY BARRERA
    262 ATIENZA, MEL ARVIN SUMAGUE
    263 ATIENZA, PAUL JOHN CALORACAN
    264 ATIENZA, RONNEL GLENN ANDAL
    265 ATON, JOHN HARVEY GAMOLO
    266 ATUBAN, MANNIE LUCAS
    267 ATUELAN, NEIL ADRIAN PABLO
    268 AUCENA, ROGER DEO GENERAO
    269 AUGUIS, VANN JORDY JUARBAL
    270 AURELIO, JOAN GRUTA
    271 AUSTRIA, DREXLER ROY MACALINDONG
    272 AUZA, CEISAR IAN SEGUNDO
    273 AVELLANA, JAN MARVIN ZANTUA
    274 AVENIDO, LUIS GABRIEL ARAUJO
    275 AVILA, ALDRIN VILLAFLORES
    276 AVILA, GRAHAM DAYAG
    277 AVILA, JEFFREY COSTAN
    278 AVILES, ARIEL NARVAEZ
    279 AWA, MILLICENT CAPANZANA
    280 AYA-AY, BENJIE YUSALINA
    281 AYCO, AMEE KRISTIN LAAB
    282 AYCO, JERALD MALAGAMBA
    283 AYENTO, FRANCIS JASON CRUZ
    284 AYON, ROEL CANDIDO
    285 AYSON, GIAN CARLO GARCIA
    286 AYUNO, PETER JULES
    287 AYUPAN, RENZ MIKHAEL FLORES
    288 AÑONUEVO, DANIEL HESITA
    289 BABAC, RALPH JAZAEL MANAHAN
    290 BACANI, RAYMARK JAVIER
    291 BACARISAS, JIM REY DEL CASTILLO
    292 BACARRO, GERALD ATURO
    293 BACO, JOVANIE PESTILOS
    294 BACULPO, MICHAEL DAVE GUCMAN
    295 BACURIN, NORDAN AZADA
    296 BADAYOS, RONAN SERRANO
    297 BADDONG, BASH RASHID TACTAQUIN
    298 BADILLA, MA JODELLE CAMPANERO
    299 BADO, JAINE LAYAN
    300 BADONG, ERYLL JOSHUA BONDOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 8 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BAGADIONG, JERICO NAUNGAYAN
    302 BAGAMAN, JOHNZER CENTENO
    303 BAGONA, DARWIN JOHN SANCHEZ
    304 BAGSIT, RONEL AGENA
    305 BAGUINBIN, MARK ANTHONY ANDALES
    306 BAHIAN, ARCHIE CUBILLAN
    307 BAHINGAWAN, MARY ROSE DAWAN
    308 BALAGSA, BONIFACIO JR FERMIN
    309 BALANCIO, MANUEL JAYSON IV INALDO
    310 BALAQUIAO, MARIO JR BELLO
    311 BALATAYO, JHONEX NELSON YMBONG
    312 BALAYAN, RONALD MESA
    313 BALBIN, ADRIAN BALUTE
    314 BALBUENA, ALEN DE GUZMAN
    315 BALBUENA, PATRICK BALDO
    316 BALDE, MIGUEL ALDRIN ACOSTA
    317 BALIAD, SHELA MAE CONTRERAS
    318 BALICSA, JOHN MARTIN CUBILLA
    319 BALILI, KENNETH JED GAMAD
    320 BALINGIT, KELVIN ERROL LAGAZON
    321 BALINGIT, MA ROBINA QUINTANA
    322 BALISALISA, GENESON ABILA
    323 BALITON, PAULO CASERES
    324 BALITUSTOS, ROGIE SOTEROL
    325 BALLADOS, JUDY LYN GONZALES
    326 BALLARTA, OSCAR JR MENDOZA
    327 BALLENO, LEODIMAR CASQUEJO
    328 BALLESTEROS, LORENZ REY ABAD
    329 BALMOJA, PHILIP CEAZAR MANALON
    330 BALOT, AQUILINO JR ESPINOSA
    331 BALUCOS, RENIER DEOCAMPO
    332 BALUYUT, CARL DENCY SUMIRA
    333 BALVERDE, GRACELENE MEDRANO
    334 BAMBA, MARK FRANCIS ESTRELLA
    335 BANAAG, JEOFFRY AWITIN
    336 BANAG, ARVIN JOHN YAP
    337 BANDILLO, NICKY BATILLER
    338 BANDIOLA, CEDIE APOLONIO
    339 BANDIOLA, RAYMARK PAYOT
    340 BANGLOY, CARL ANGELO RIZAN
    341 BANIEL, ANTHONY SERRANO
    342 BANOS, ABRAHAM MINOS
    343 BANSIL, ARZEL GONDA
    344 BANTAY, AYRTON JOHN VALENZUELA
    345 BANTOLO, EDISON DAYAWAN
    346 BANZON, RANIER ALEXIS SALES
    347 BAOY, EDRETH CHELIN LOPEZ
    348 BARABAD, FE LABRAGUE
    349 BARABONA, JASSELE FRANCISCO
    350 BARACAS, ROSALIE ABARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 9 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BARAJAN, SARAH JANE LAGAMON
    352 BARAÑA, MARVIN RABELAS
    353 BARBA, RAYVEE ORTEGA
    354 BARBASA, DANIEL JAMES VILLONES
    355 BARCENAS, HENRIKSEN MIRADOR
    356 BARCENAS, LORENZO MIGUEL SALADAGA
    357 BARCILLANO, KRISTIAN FUENTES
    358 BARDELOSA, ELAINE AUBREY PAGHUBASAN
    359 BARIA, FRANCIS BERMUNDO
    360 BARING, CHRISTIAN ARREGLADO
    361 BARONA, MARK JORE
    362 BARONDA, JOYMARIE EDAÑO
    363 BARQUILLA, MERICCI DIANE MEDRANO
    364 BARREDA, JOEVIC BEJAGAN
    365 BARREDO, BERNIE JOHN CAWAGAS
    366 BARRETTO, MARK ANDREW CORTEZ
    367 BARRIGA, ELEONOR CALAPARDO
    368 BARRIGA, KARL JAKE RAMONEDA
    369 BARROGA, JARED ERICK LASIC
    370 BARSOLASCO, ERIE NEIL VILLARIÑA
    371 BARTE, NEMWEL GABA
    372 BARTOLAY, KENNETH LOBO
    373 BARTOLO, DENNIS ABARRA
    374 BARTOLOME, JOSE MARIA MAGLENTI
    375 BAS, JOHN MARK FLOR
    376 BASAÑEZ, SERG IBALE
    377 BASCO, JOUGEE VALENDEZ
    378 BASILIO, JUAN PAOLO MANUEL
    379 BASILIO, MARCO DIZON
    380 BATALON, SAM ONIL NATIVIDAD
    381 BATAN, CRISUM PARENTE
    382 BATAWIG, KEITHLY KLARKE BANIAGA
    383 BATE, LADRICSON LOYOLA
    384 BATHAN, JOHN MARK NORMAN GAMBOA
    385 BATIQUIN, JOHN PAUL BERMEJO
    386 BATOMALAQUE, KRISTIAN RAY GUTANG
    387 BATULANON, CARLO MARK INFIESTO
    388 BATUTAY, JEDVIC NEIL GONZAGA
    389 BAUSIN, ELSPITH MAJOMETANO
    390 BAUTISTA, AIVAN GINEZA
    391 BAUTISTA, DARREN YAPENDON
    392 BAUTISTA, EXEQUIEL VERDALUZA
    393 BAUTISTA, GERALD JAY BENIDO
    394 BAUTISTA, HAYSON DARREN RAMOS
    395 BAUTISTA, JAMES VICTOR CASTRO
    396 BAUTISTA, JAYBERT CHICO
    397 BAUTISTA, JAYVEE OMAGA
    398 BAUTISTA, JONATHAN VILLAPA
    399 BAUTISTA, LANS ANTHON LIBOT
    400 BAUTISTA, MA KARLA JESSICA LAGMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 10 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BAUTISTA, PRECIOUS EUNICE DE RAMOS
    402 BAUTISTA, ROLAND FIDEL TAPNIO
    403 BAUTISTA, YVES KEVIN PADUA
    404 BAWISAN, NOLE BELLO
    405 BAYADAS, JONNIE AWAS
    406 BAYALAS, FYL BRIAN ALDA
    407 BAYANIN, JUSTINE JONAS MILAN
    408 BAYLOSIS, JOHN JEMAR AMOGUIS
    409 BAYLOSIS, MEL JOSE NAVA
    410 BAYNO, JOHN ANDREW MADELO
    411 BAYON, CRIMSON MONDIGO
    412 BAYONA, JOHN ANDRE BORANTES
    413 BAYONA, ORVIL SOBREMISANA
    414 BAYRON, JOAN ARGUILLES
    415 BAYSIC, JOSE MARI MAÑAGO
    416 BAÑARES, MARK ERIK DOCTOR
    417 BEJAR, PINKY VOLPANE
    418 BELACHO, IVAN JOHN AURELIO
    419 BELARMINO, LOVELY ANN DELA CRUZ
    420 BELBAR, MARK JAYVHIE RICARO
    421 BELEN, ERIC SALOMES
    422 BELEN, MARVIN MACALINDOL
    423 BELER, PRINCESS MARY ANGELIQUE SARMIENTO
    424 BELISTA, ALLEN GLEN SAMBOA
    425 BELLIN, JESUS III GARCIA
    426 BELORIA, MA ANIDA BUENAVISTA
    427 BELTRAN, FLOYD ALJON ROSELO
    428 BELTRAN, KRISZA ALEXANDREA SALVADOR
    429 BENDALI-AN, KARL MICHAEL FEDERICO
    430 BENEDICTO, ALVIN SOL
    431 BENGAT, WINSTON ESPAÑOL
    432 BENITEZ, MARAH JANE CALICA
    433 BENITO, FRENCH ERVIN MABABA
    434 BENOSA, ZEUS LENDIO
    435 BENSIG, MYSIE GONZAGA
    436 BENTER, MARK ANTHONY
    437 BENTILLO, FRAN ANTON ORTIZ
    438 BERAME, JOSE ANTHONY PAHUGOT
    439 BERANA, LESTER BAGON
    440 BERBERABE, VERGIL JASPER LAT
    441 BERDAN, JOHN LESTER LAURA
    442 BERGADO, EDMAR VEROLA
    443 BERING, SHIELA MARIE ANTO
    444 BERMISO, ANTONIO SEBALDA
    445 BERMUDEZ, JAKE CHRISTIAN GARCIA
    446 BERNABE, CAROL JANE DELA PEÑA
    447 BERNABE, JASPER FORELO
    448 BERNABE, MERCEDEZ ACOSTA
    449 BERNABE, NOEL JR LOREDO
    450 BERNANTE, DEAN GUMANIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 11 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 BERNARDO, JOSE JANARDAN OBMERGA
    452 BERNARDO, REYMAR RAMOS
    453 BERRO, JERFY VALDON
    454 BERSANO, JEFFREY TORREJOS
    455 BERTE, KRISTIAN MARK GARDUCE
    456 BESAÑES, TYRELE JOHN ALIGANGA
    457 BESCORO, IAN KENT SEÑORA
    458 BIAGAN, JULEX ARCEGA
    459 BIAZON, MARK ANTONY LUMBAO
    460 BIBANGCO, ERWIN PALMES
    461 BIBON, JUL-AZID BADDA
    462 BICO, MICHAEL JOHN KEANU ONG
    463 BIELES, MARK KEVIN MEJIA
    464 BIGCAS, FRANZ LOREN MAGISTRADO
    465 BILBAR, MARK LEMERA
    466 BILLOCOG, SAMUEL ROJAS
    467 BILLONES, GIL LOTH MISSION
    468 BILLONES, KIRSTEN RAMIREZ
    469 BILLONES, RICMAR TEJADA
    470 BILOG, AUGUSTO LAMPA
    471 BILON, BEVERLY JOY ILAW
    472 BILOY, RENAN GURIEZA
    473 BINAY-AN, DARYL TUBAY
    474 BINAY-AN, JEREMIAH SINANO
    475 BINSOL, LEROY ANGELO ACOSTA
    476 BINUEZA, JAKE ERNEST PEPITO
    477 BINZA, LENTON LANA
    478 BISA, ARVIN DINGLASAN
    479 BISCO, MATTHEW OLIVER GRET
    480 BISDA, ARTHUR JAMES TAN
    481 BITAO, PHILIP EUSEBIO
    482 BITAYO, GERALDITO MANTUA
    483 BLANCO, ROMMEL BUSTAMANTE
    484 BLAY, CLARA JANE MANALO
    485 BODINO, MARK CANALETA
    486 BOISER, EARL JOHN HAGUTIN
    487 BOLA, JHON PATRICK TALLER
    488 BOLANTE, JOHN ASHLEY CARIGO
    489 BOLEYLEY, NIMROD DENMARK PANGTADON
    490 BOLO, EDUARDO BASTATAS
    491 BOLO, JUD CARI RUI RUIZ
    492 BOLORON, NIÑO LOUIE REYES
    493 BONAFE, BINEDECT JIROME LAQUIHON
    494 BONALOS, CRISENTE JR DINOPOL
    495 BONAVENTE, FRANCIS RALPH BOROC
    496 BONBON, JOHN BENEDICT DUNGOG
    497 BONDOC, HAROLD DE GUZMAN
    498 BONGAY, RALPH KEVIN BALFOUR
    499 BONGCARON, CHRISTIAN DOMINIQUE GUADALQUIVER
    500 BONGHANOY, REYMUND DAFFON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 12 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 BONGON, ACE NACIANCENO
    502 BONIFACIO, JOHN CARLO REANTORCO
    503 BONOTAN, ANTHONY LICOS
    504 BONTUYAN, DUSTIN OLAR
    505 BORBON, JUAN CARLOS CASTRO
    506 BORBONGA, SHELDON ACEDO
    507 BORCELAS, KEZIA CHRISTINE DIOLATA
    508 BORINAGA, RAUL JR ORGE
    509 BORINAGA, STEPHEN ABAPO
    510 BORJA, JENELITO RUSIANA
    511 BORRINAGA, BERN CARLO CABANGAN
    512 BOSAING, LOPE JR DEGYAWI
    513 BOTEROS, NOLAN SILFAVAN
    514 BOTIAL, GIBRAN CONRAD PABLEO
    515 BRAVO, MELCHOR
    516 BREIS, KRISTOPHER RUIZ
    517 BRETANIA, MARY GRACE ANDALES
    518 BRIOL, LESTER BOLON
    519 BRUCAL, RENN VERIC DIMAYUGA
    520 BUAN, EMERLAN JOY CALMA
    521 BUCASAS, MARK JOSEPH BALCORTA
    522 BUCTUAN, ANJO POCOT
    523 BUE, CYRENE MAY BRUTAS
    524 BUEMIA, EARL MEDALLON
    525 BUEN, JEROME JESTRE
    526 BUEN, JOSE CHRISTOPHER VILLAMOR
    527 BUENAFE, JAY PALERMO
    528 BUENAFLOR, MARK JOEL FABIA
    529 BUENAFLOR, VINZ KRISTOFF FRANCO
    530 BUENAVENTURA, FERNANDO JR BERGONIA
    531 BUENBRAZO, JOSEPH ESIC
    532 BUENCUCHILLO, JAY-R SALAZAR
    533 BUENVIAJE, NEIL TRISTAN MARAMOT
    534 BUGAYONG, GEORGE MARCELO JR BANZON
    535 BUGAYONG, REV DE LOS REYES
    536 BUGTAY, ERWIN ROY GARGAR
    537 BUGTONG, MARK ROBLE
    538 BUHAY, REUEL SAMIA
    539 BUHION, EDGAR MANLANGIT
    540 BUKID, FRANCIS AUDITOR
    541 BULAH, ARIEL VILLANUEVA
    542 BULANHAGUI, JED LIMUEL EJE
    543 BULANHAGUI, MAYRIEL BOLOMPO
    544 BULANON, TIFFANY MORGAN LIQUEGAN
    545 BULLECER, MARIEL JOSE VALDEHUESA
    546 BUNADO, GUERIN GEE SUMINGUIT
    547 BUQUIRAN, ADRIAN EARL MANANQUIL
    548 BURCE, RENZ JOSHUA MANABAT
    549 BURCE, VINCENT MACAPAGAL
    550 BURGOS, GERVY MALIGAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 13 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 BURGOS, JEM MAE ROSITA
    552 BURGOS, XYGREAM PASCUAL
    553 BURGOS, YOSEF ETHAN CORCUERA
    554 BUROG, JOMARI GABRIEL DELOS REYES
    555 BUSTALINIO, GIL EMMANUEL CENAS
    556 BUSTAMANTE, ARDAN TABIGNE
    557 BUTASTAS, JOSE GABRIEL PAJARON
    558 BUTAWAN, GERBBY
    559 BUTIL, JUNIE BUTLIG
    560 BUTRON, JOEY REY RECORBA
    561 BUYOG, GLENDO GUISINGMADALI
    562 CABACHA, RYAN KENNETH BATAL
    563 CABAGYO, AEDRYAN CUEVAS
    564 CABAGYO, REAL JOHN PEREZ
    565 CABAL, CLARO PADUA
    566 CABALEJO, MARILOU DONAYRE
    567 CABALFIN, JASFER GILBAO
    568 CABALLERO, JOHN KENNETH VILLASOTO
    569 CABALLES, GENESIS LASOLA
    570 CABALLONG, ELIJAH LAMSON
    571 CABALSE, RHIZHAIL DIEZ
    572 CABALU, ARKO JORELL MAMARIL
    573 CABANILLA, CHRISTOPHER JAY LECHADORES
    574 CABANSAL, KIM ELLIT BERNALES
    575 CABARLE, KIRVY PEREZ
    576 CABASE, IÑIGO EZEKIEL QUIÑONES
    577 CABASIS, JEZ LUMAPAS
    578 CABATINGAN, BRYAN KENNETH RESTON
    579 CABAÑERO, SYD OMAMBAC
    580 CABCABAN, SHIRON MAQUILING
    581 CABE, PAUL JOHN MANAHAN
    582 CABIGAO, NEIL PAHATI
    583 CABIGON, CHARLENE JHANNE CABALE
    584 CABIGON, RIA JANICA MAALIW
    585 CABIJE, JAYMARK LISONDRA
    586 CABILADAS, EUMAR SAWITAN
    587 CABILDO, ARIEL GONZALES
    588 CABILE, RAE ANSEL CABUYAO
    589 CABINDOL, JOSEPH RAYNAN IBADLIT
    590 CABIZON, JOHN BENEDICT GALOPE
    591 CABORNAY, HAROLD CABEDO
    592 CABRAL, MARVIN MARASIGAN
    593 CABRERA, JOSEPH PALICPIC
    594 CABRIGA, LAILANI LABRADA
    595 CABUBAS, JAYSON FULL BARRERA
    596 CABUHAL, NIKKO ALBERT ILUSTRE
    597 CABURNAY, CYRON LIANG
    598 CABUSORA, LORICA MARY LORICA
    599 CACAS, MARK JOSHUA CABE
    600 CACDAC, EXEQUIEL CASTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 14 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CACERES, CHRISTSEVER ROLDAN
    602 CACERES, JOHN GREG NAVALTA
    603 CADAG, MELVIN MARTINEZ
    604 CADAGAT, EMMANUEL APIGO
    605 CADELIÑA, GRACEL ANN TALABAN
    606 CADILIG, ARIEL JOHN GARIBAY
    607 CADIVIDA, JENELITO LASCO
    608 CADUNGOG, KIEFER VALERIE BAUTISTA
    609 CAGALPIN, JAN KARLO ANDRADE
    610 CAGAMPANG, MA LYBEE MASLOG
    611 CAGARA, ARVIN ANGELO BARCELONA
    612 CAGUBCUB, LEMUEL CAMINOS
    613 CAISIDO, HEROLD CABINAN
    614 CALAD, EPHRAIM MICHAEL MANAYAN
    615 CALALANOY, LUSTER TINO
    616 CALAPAN, PATRISH CAPUTOL
    617 CALAQUE, EDSSEN ERICK ABDON
    618 CALAQUIAN, JOHN ERIC DE JESUS
    619 CALARION, NICOLOI JAMES SUGAY
    620 CALATRAVA, RAYMOND FERNANDEZ
    621 CALAWA, CLARENCE SICLADOY
    622 CALAYAN, MONCHERIK ALLANIGUE
    623 CALAYO, ALGENE JIMENEZ
    624 CALDINO, FRANCO JESS LACSON
    625 CALICDAN, LYNDON LOUIE CACHO
    626 CALIMAG, ALEXANDREI BRYLLE MAGDASOC
    627 CALINAGAN, LOUIS MARCEL VITASA
    628 CALINAO, JOHN GIDEON MAGUG
    629 CALIPES, MICHAEL MASIBAY
    630 CALIWAN, CHRIST VINCENT MENDOZA
    631 CALIXTO, DAN LAWRENCE AMPUNIN
    632 CALLEJA, REINER JOHN PEREYRA
    633 CALLO, JOMEL MATEO
    634 CALONGE, KEVIN SAM FERRER
    635 CALPE, EMIL LUKBAN
    636 CALVO, BRYAN ARBUSO
    637 CALYA, BENZAR MAMONDAS
    638 CAMACHO, MA ESTER RUTH BARCELON
    639 CAMACHO, SEDFREY PENILLA
    640 CAMAGAY, KIM TACUBAO
    641 CAMARILLO, DISON ESMEÑA
    642 CAMARINES, JAMES CARLO MADERAZO
    643 CAMCAMAN, CATHERINE AGUILAR
    644 CAMELOTES, JHONREL BATUCAN
    645 CAMINO, JAMES EVERIE ADORABLE
    646 CAMINOS, JUDE RYAN MONTECILLO
    647 CAMOMOT, MICHAEL GALO
    648 CAMPION, RACHEL DANDASAN
    649 CAMPOS, JENNIFEL SEMPER
    650 CAMPOS, JOSWEL TAGALOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 15 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 CANALES, CLARK ERVIN SANTANDER
    652 CANDELARIA, LYNYRD CRISTOBAL
    653 CANDOLITA, DON ELIZAN
    654 CANIETE, JOHN MICHAEL CABATAY
    655 CANILLO, ANDREW ESCOLAR
    656 CANILLO, DAVE GULIMAN
    657 CANLAPAN, CHRISTIAN ALDWIN DEL MUNDO
    658 CANLAS, BILLY RHEY VILLAFUERTE
    659 CANLAS, CHARLIE GOMEZ
    660 CANLAS, PETER JOHN LIMPIN
    661 CANOY, RICHARD KENNETH PABIO
    662 CANQUE, JOHN RYLL SUMABONG
    663 CANTAY, JOHNREY SUSON
    664 CANTIL, JAYMAR CAMPOSO
    665 CANTOS, KARL ANTHONY ANDER
    666 CANTOS, KRISTINE JOY ANDER
    667 CANTOS, RONDY CRUZ
    668 CANULLAS, ENRICO BAES
    669 CAPADUCIO, JERRY JUNE GUACENA
    670 CAPANGYARIHAN, JOHN LESTER DAWAL
    671 CAPARROS, JAN CARLO ROADILLA
    672 CAPINIANES, ERVIN ELARDO
    673 CAPONES, CLARIZA BAJADO
    674 CAPULE, DAN JEFFREY CARCAMO
    675 CAPUNGCO, AARON JOHN LUMANLAN
    676 CARACHO, ARNIL II OBSIOMA
    677 CARAIG, BHON PARRERA
    678 CARAMAY, RICARDO JR BARRERA
    679 CARANDANG, NOEL TOLENTINO
    680 CARATIQUIT, REBHENSON JOSE
    681 CARBON, BRYL VINCENT BITANCUR
    682 CARBONEL, PEARLY MAE CARILLAGA
    683 CARDENAS, JADE CARLO PISTO
    684 CARDENTE, PAOLO SETH MASECAMPO
    685 CARGANILLA, ERICKSON LUCIDO
    686 CARIAGA, PATRICK JAMES MENDOZA
    687 CARIGO, KYLE VINCENT ALIX
    688 CARILO, JOHN CEBOSA
    689 CARINGAL, BRYAN KRISTOFFER MENDOZA
    690 CARINGAL, JOHN MARCOH MAGBOO
    691 CARLOS, MARC KENNETH BUHAIN
    692 CARLOS, MAVERIC GLENN QUINTELA
    693 CARMONA, MATTHEW DAVID BARROGA
    694 CARNACETE, ALEXIS RAQUION
    695 CARO, RENSON TIGCAL
    696 CARPENTERO, RYAN PLAZA
    697 CARPIO, GILBERT LANUZA
    698 CARPIO, JESSA DAVID
    699 CARPIO, RICHARD LORENZ DE JESUS
    700 CARREON, JEROME ANTIQUANDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 16 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 CARREON, LOVELY JOY JAVIER
    702 CARRIEDO, RONNEL SADIA
    703 CARSON, DAISY RHEE ROSAS
    704 CARTAGENAS, EMMANUEL LAVIDES
    705 CASALME, JESSE LANDAGAN
    706 CASALTA, GLENN MARK SERANIAS
    707 CASANO, JAYAN ROSALES
    708 CASAO, GENIVA ESBAN
    709 CASAO, JHUNIX HARVEY DORONILA
    710 CASAPAO, MICHELLE ROXAS
    711 CASCO, MELENCIO II CLEOFE
    712 CASERES, MARY KATE MANZANO
    713 CASIDSID, RAYVEN CABRERA
    714 CASIM, ROMEO NIÑO JR CANTES
    715 CASIMIRO, RAYMART MENDEZ
    716 CASINDAD, EDUARD BATALLER
    717 CASIPE, ALVIN CASPILLO
    718 CASPILLO, LARRIE VILLANUEVA
    719 CASTILLEJOS, JOHN NELSON DACUMOS
    720 CASTILLO, DEVENN KENNETH REYES
    721 CASTILLO, JOHN CARLO CASPE
    722 CASTILLO, JOHN MATTHEW CADAING
    723 CASTILLO, LAISA KATRYN MAGBOJOS
    724 CASTILLO, MARION DE VENECIA
    725 CASTILLON, RYAN ASERDANO
    726 CASTRO, BRYAN SANTOS
    727 CASTRO, DEX GAUDIA
    728 CASTRO, JAYBEE WEAVER
    729 CASTRO, KARL ANGELO PUNZALAN
    730 CASTRO, PATRICK JAZE QUIAMBAO
    731 CASTROMAYOR, JAYPEE BACUETES
    732 CASUGA, JAY MARK COLOMA
    733 CATAGUE, RENE EBUENGA
    734 CATAPANG, ROMELL GANDIA
    735 CATARINEN, ANDY JOSEPH GARCIA
    736 CATARININ, DARIO JR DACILLO
    737 CATAUSAN, JHON JEXCELL GUTIERREZ
    738 CATIIS, KENNETH SANCHEZ
    739 CATINAN, ROGIE JOY JAULA
    740 CATOERA, PAUL CHRISTIAN LEAÑO
    741 CAUBA, DANIEL REMEL SON CABANGIS
    742 CAUDILLA, ARMAN IBO
    743 CAYAO, JOHN CARLO RODRIGUEZ
    744 CAYME, LIREGINE SOBRETODO
    745 CAYOTE, ARIANE BALTAZAR
    746 CAZAR, ROBEL OWEN DEQUINCO
    747 CAÑA, ANGELITO DELA TORRE
    748 CAÑARES, VINCENT RAY BERDIN
    749 CAÑAS, KRISTIAN PAOLO VILLEGAS
    750 CAÑEDA, GODPRAY CABUENAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 17 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 CAÑETE, KRIS JOHN FLORENDO
    752 CECILIO, JESTER ROMANA
    753 CELERIDAD, LAURENCE ALAN SOTTO
    754 CELESTE, BRYN MAWR ALEA
    755 CELESTIAL, RAMIR TRIA
    756 CELIZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN REY FABOR
    757 CELLO, MELANIE NICOLE OSICOS
    758 CELLS, ANGELO CARLO ALANO
    759 CEMPRON, JAYSON NIÑERIA
    760 CENIZA, MARK JOEL PAMITTAN
    761 CENIZA, WENDELL CABALLERO
    762 CERBITO, RICARDO TAMAYO
    763 CEROS, ALVIN CAGMAT
    764 CERTEZA, JOYLENE ARZADON
    765 CERVANTES, ALMER MANDAGWAY
    766 CERVANTES, MARVIN CRIUS
    767 CHAN, FERDINAND KENNETH LEE
    768 CHIMMIN, WINCHESTER TAGUILING
    769 CHING, PRINCE KENNETH LOBETANIA
    770 CHIONG, GIAN PAOLO MATOZA
    771 CHOYCAWEN, JOHN PAUL LACBAOAN
    772 CHUA, DAVE ALLEN LIM
    773 CHUA, RODNEY MANDRELL ONGYACO
    774 CHUMACERA, JONAS CRUZ
    775 CIA, JOHN NORIEL MOGOL
    776 CIELO, CHARMAINE DIÑO
    777 CIMAFRANCA, ADAR CORPUZ
    778 CIRIACO, PRINCE DESCARTES JODE BEDAYO
    779 CIRILO, JOHN FRANCIS MADERAZO
    780 CIRON, ROMEO JR VALENCIANO
    781 CIRUNAY, ALDREN KENT ROMERO
    782 CLAMOR, JIJOMAR TOTOY
    783 CLARO, RAVEN QUIETA
    784 CLASIETE, KRISTIAN CARBOLICO
    785 CLAUDIO, PATRIX SOLOMON
    786 CLAVERIA, RODANTE JR ALIWALAS
    787 CLEMENTIR, REAN MANUEL ANDOY
    788 CLETO, JOMARI SANCHEZ
    789 CLIMACO, ACE ANTHONY CANTIVIROS
    790 CO, JON CARLO JOAQUIN
    791 COBANGBANG, JOHN ROWEL RAQUEDAN
    792 COBANKIAT, KEVIN NG
    793 CODILLA, JULIUS BORROMEO
    794 CODILLA, RUEL KEVIN II JARON
    795 COEDNO, KAYZER JAN BAY-AN
    796 COLAGONG, EDWARD CORPORAL
    797 COLANZA, BENETH COBILLA
    798 COLAR, MARWIN ALINSORING
    799 COLDAS, JAN ROI LOUIS RULLA
    800 COLIAT, ROMMHEL UNTALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 18 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 COLLADO, LEONARDO LIBAO
    802 COLLERA, EDWARD REYES
    803 COLOBONG, GABRIEL PANABE
    804 COLOMA, ANTHONY VAL GARY SADUCOS
    805 COLON, EDCEL PALATAN
    806 COLON, KIM CABILLAN
    807 COLOSCOS, RENZ ALMOND PITOGO
    808 COMADOR, LINDON DEUS
    809 COMAJEG, VINCENT SISTOSO
    810 COME, CLARENCE CLAVERON
    811 COMENDADOR, RAFAEL LADAN
    812 CONCEPCION, NIÑO PAULO BONDOC
    813 CONDELUSANO, JOHN RONN LUDOR
    814 CONDINO, JHEDAN CACERES
    815 CONSTANTE, ALLIEN VILLARUZ
    816 CONSTANTE, CHRISTIAN LLOYD AMBAT
    817 CONSTANTINO, REYMART MAGA
    818 CONSTANTINO, RONALD JARABA
    819 CONTI, AGNES ERICA MAGBOO
    820 CONTORNO, KEITH MARVIN QUIZA
    821 CONVERSION, VIRGIL PAQUIBOT
    822 COPE, MARK JAY DACILLO
    823 COPINO, MARICAR COMINGUEZ
    824 COQUILLA, O PILONGO
    825 COQUILLA, RENDELL POTANE
    826 CORAY, NOEL AMPARO
    827 CORDERO, ANTHONY JARA
    828 CORDORA, JOMARI TUBINO
    829 CORDOVA, JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
    830 CORNES, JOHN RAYMOND PORTEZO
    831 CORONEL, JEFFREY JUNIO
    832 CORONEL, WILFREDO JR MACASIEB
    833 CORPUZ, ALDRIN SURLA
    834 CORPUZ, EDIN MARC PIÑOL
    835 CORREOS, CODY BRENT BIÑAN
    836 CORREOS, JEMUEL THEODORE INFANTE
    837 CORRIDOR, LYNARD JUSTINE
    838 CORTAN, MONSELL KIM FETALSANA
    839 CORTES, JHULES RAMON MANATAD
    840 CORTES, RUEL AYENTO
    841 CORTES, WILFREDO JR BALDE
    842 CORTEZ, KIM JOSHUA SALARIO
    843 CORTEZ, PRECIOUS ZAHRA SOTTO
    844 CORTEZANO, GELO PELAYO
    845 CORVERA, RANIER LENARD BOBADILLA
    846 COSEJO, EMERSON MANUEL HUPLO
    847 COSTALES, JANNIE LUMAGUEY
    848 COSTALES, MAURICIO JR NUDAS
    849 COSTAÑERA, NOVER GUIRET
    850 COTA, ALIBAIR DACULA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 19 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 COTEJAR, ROMMIER NICKOL
    852 COYOCA, KERWIN ANTHONY
    853 CRISOSTOMO, MARK DANIEL PILI
    854 CRISPOLON, PATRICK SALARDA
    855 CRISTOBAL, MELVIN GERONIMO
    856 CRISTOBAL, RENELL MARK LICAYAN
    857 CRITICA, JOHN CARLOS MORALIDAD
    858 CRUZ, ARVIN JED CASTILLO
    859 CRUZ, BRYAN JACOB SALIDO
    860 CRUZ, BRYAN JHUN QUINIO
    861 CRUZ, DANIEL MARI TORRES
    862 CRUZ, EDWIN CARDINAL
    863 CRUZ, FEARL ELLAINE UMALI
    864 CRUZ, JERRY WESLEY SANCHEZ
    865 CRUZ, JOHN KENNETH BENEDICTO
    866 CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL MIGUEL
    867 CRUZ, JONAS VIEL ABLAGON
    868 CRUZ, JUN ROBERT MURILLO
    869 CRUZ, PAOLO JOSON
    870 CRUZ, RAPHAEL GUERRERO
    871 CRUZ, REGINALD SARASPI
    872 CRUZ, RIODINA TICOD
    873 CRUZ, SHERWIN CUNANAN
    874 CRUZAT, PATRIXIA MAE ANDRES
    875 CUACHON, MARK LUMEL JAY ALEPERIO
    876 CUARTE, LANCE BALOTA
    877 CUASAY, JONABEL MARASIGAN
    878 CUBACUB, KATRINA GORGONIO
    879 CUBIO, ANGELO MIGUEL CASTALONE
    880 CUELLO, EDISON JR JUGANAS
    881 CUENCO, DEXTER IVAN SORIANO
    882 CUERDO, JOHN KENNETH NOLLEDO
    883 CUEVA, NILO JR YBAÑEZ
    884 CUIZON, JOHN CARL JASPE
    885 CULALA, BILLY GULAPA
    886 CULALA, KARROL PAUL MENESES
    887 CUNAMAY, MARK JOSEPH CUYOM
    888 CUNANAN, PAUL JOHN TRAZO
    889 CURADA, RALPH ANTHONY SANCHEZ
    890 CUSI, JAMES KENNETH HERNANDEZ
    891 CUSIPAG, JOHN REXELL SARMIENTO
    892 CUSTODIO, JHON PAUL STO DOMINGO
    893 DAAN, KIM JAY ASTROLOGO
    894 DABASOL, MARONN DOIS CABANIG
    895 DABLIO, WINLET MONTECALVO
    896 DACANAY, PATRICK MARC RICO
    897 DACAYAN, JAN KEVIN CREMA
    898 DACAYMAT, NORBERTO ANTALAN
    899 DACLAN, CRIS JUN ERIC BEATINGO
    900 DACUA, CRISTIAN BALASBAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 20 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 DADDON, CRIS CHARLE ULPINDO
    902 DAEP, DENIEL ROSS PAGKALINAWAN
    903 DAIT, AUDENSTENE SIOSON
    904 DAIZ, JAKE BARANGAN
    905 DAJAY, HANNAH FEBE BACLAGON
    906 DALANGIN, EVANGELITO JR DAMANDAMAN
    907 DALANGIN, HELEN MARDIE VILLALOBOS
    908 DALENA, JOSHUA DESIDERIO
    909 DALID, JELONE TOBIAS
    910 DALIDA, CZARINA MARIE JOSE
    911 DALIDA, JOHN MARK MERABITE
    912 DALISAY, NAHBI JEZREEL BAUTISTA
    913 DAMOSLOG, JOHAN OLGA CADAP
    914 DANAN, HARVEY BAUTISTA
    915 DANGATAN, LUC RAY MATIAS
    916 DANO, VAL ALLEN NACES
    917 DANTES, JOHN CALEB VILLAS
    918 DAQUIADO, ZOSIMO JR CORONEL
    919 DAROYA, BOB LYNDON BANDONG
    920 DASALLA, AHLLAN CALVIN GUTIERREZ
    921 DASCO, JOHN MARK ORIO
    922 DATA, CHARLOTTE ANNE JORDAS
    923 DATILES, ALBERT LAWRENCE VILLAHERMOSO
    924 DATUIN, MARIJOE PANERIO
    925 DAVALOS, PAUL ARNEL II PANALIGAN
    926 DAVID, AARON FRANZ LEGASPI
    927 DAVID, DANICO PANGILINAN
    928 DAVID, FRANZ LUDWIG LANSANG
    929 DAVID, JERWYN KRISTOFF TABLARIN
    930 DAVID, RAFAEL SUNGAHID
    931 DAVID, ROMEO JUN VISORIO
    932 DAYAG, NICOLE ALBERT SAN ANDRES
    933 DAYANAN, SHEILA GRACE LAURO
    934 DAYANDAYAN, REYCESAR SALINAS
    935 DAÑO, ALFRED RAY ORENSE
    936 DE APOLONIA, CHARA MARCELO
    937 DE ARROZ, ELI JOHN SARDEA
    938 DE ASIS, DAXS AUSTINE DE LEON
    939 DE BELEN, KRIZZALEEN RAYMUNDO
    940 DE CASTRO, DAISY DE TORRES
    941 DE CASTRO, MARLON CASTUERA
    942 DE CHAVEZ, ALDRIN NAPOCO
    943 DE CHAVEZ, CYRELL JAMES BENAVIDEZ
    944 DE CHAVEZ, JHON CHRISTIAN MASANGKAY
    945 DE CHAVEZ, JUSTIN UMALI
    946 DE GALICIA, DANIEL CAPALAD
    947 DE GUZMAN, ALEXANDER SANTIAGO
    948 DE GUZMAN, ARLYN JOY HALOG
    949 DE GUZMAN, BON JORVI BANI
    950 DE GUZMAN, FRITZ JANSEN SILANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 21 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 DE GUZMAN, JANSEN DAVID CONTINUADO
    952 DE GUZMAN, JHUNIE LUIS CRUZ
    953 DE GUZMAN, KARL IAN ESPARA
    954 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL VINCENT FERRER
    955 DE GUZMAN, ROJEM MERCADO
    956 DE JESUS, ANJO REASOL
    957 DE JESUS, CHRIS JOSEPH GOSE
    958 DE JESUS, DARYL JESS PILI
    959 DE JESUS, GIAL ARDYS SARROL
    960 DE JESUS, KELLY MARIE BUAN
    961 DE JESUS, KEVIN NOEL SELORIO
    962 DE JESUS, LOUIS JASON DE LEON
    963 DE JESUS, MIGUEL KENNETH CABUHAT
    964 DE JESUS, NHERICO BARTOLOME
    965 DE JESUS, RALPH PETILLA
    966 DE LA CRUZ, BRYAN CYRUS ABEJO
    967 DE LA CRUZ, CRISANTE CRUZ
    968 DE LA CRUZ, KRISANTO MINGUITO
    969 DE LA CRUZ, NARCISO JR GONZALES
    970 DE LA TORRE, RAMCY EDUARDO
    971 DE LARA, GEORGE JR JACOB
    972 DE LEON, EMIL ANGELO BENAVIDEZ
    973 DE LEON, GIAN PAULO ARROYO
    974 DE LEON, JENNY ROSE FABIANES
    975 DE LEON, JOCAS LOUIE ASTORGA
    976 DE LEON, ROLANDO JR MORALES
    977 DE LOS REYES, CHRISTIAN CAGUIMBAL
    978 DE LOS REYES, JOHN PAOLO IRENEO
    979 DE LUMBAN, NEHEMIAS PANCRASIO ACERIMO
    980 DE LUNA, JOHN REY ALCANTARA
    981 DE LUNA, PATRICIA ISABELLE VILLA
    982 DE PABLO, JOUDINIE MARCELO
    983 DE PEDRO, WINALYN BONGCAYAO
    984 DE ROBLES, MA TERESA TEO
    985 DE TORRES, AEMARD DE GUZMAN
    986 DE VERA, ALAN MCNEIL FAJARDO
    987 DE VERA, ROGEL MHAR ORACION
    988 DEALCA, DENNHER CALUPIG
    989 DEBLOIS, JEROME BALDING
    990 DECENA, KEVIN CHRISTIAN CAGA
    991 DECHAVEZ, RAE GABRIELLE JAVIER
    992 DEE, JERVIS JAMES UYLIAPCO
    993 DEGAMO, JERBIE BAGUIO
    994 DEIPARINE, DUSTIN CORDETA
    995 DEL AYRE, REEVE ELI XAVIER SABELLANO
    996 DEL BARRIO, JOHN RUPERT RODRIGUEZ
    997 DEL MUNDO, GENARO GENER MANALO
    998 DEL MUNDO, SADELFIN DELOS REYES
    999 DEL ROSARIO, ALVIN PABLO
    1000 DEL ROSARIO, JAMES DESABILLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 22 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 DEL ROSARIO, JOSEPH LABRADOR
    1002 DEL ROSARIO, VICTOR MARIANO
    1003 DEL ROSARIO, VITTORIO ALEJANDRO ARENAS
    1004 DEL ROSARIO, YSMAEL OLIVERA
    1005 DELA CERNA, JEMBER NITURADA
    1006 DELA CRUZ, ANNA LORAIN FLORES
    1007 DELA CRUZ, ARISTOTLE KANG MERCADO
    1008 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER CARNIYAN
    1009 DELA CRUZ, GEANN PAUL CAMANA
    1010 DELA CRUZ, HERALD MERCADO
    1011 DELA CRUZ, JOHN NEIL TAY-TIONG
    1012 DELA CRUZ, MAJAH MONIQUE CRISTOBAL
    1013 DELA CRUZ, MARJHON CUARE
    1014 DELA CRUZ, MARLON TOLIBAS
    1015 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE ANN SORIANO
    1016 DELA CRUZ, ROWANNE TRIZIE LAE MOSQUETE
    1017 DELA PEÑA, JINKY FERNANDEZ
    1018 DELA RAMA, JOHN JERIC ORIOQUE
    1019 DELA ROCA, BUTTERFLY AZAS
    1020 DELA ROSA, JANINE MAE OROGO
    1021 DELA TORRE, AARON MACOROL
    1022 DELGADO, JEROME MARTELL GIMENO
    1023 DELIGERO, JARED CRUZ
    1024 DELMO, RONNEL EBORA
    1025 DELOS REYES, GERO DE CASTRO
    1026 DELOS REYES, JAY-AR KIRO-KIRO
    1027 DELOS REYES, ROMY ALOLOD
    1028 DELOS SANTOS, CAMILO JR CAPILAR
    1029 DELPOSO, ROEL BULASA
    1030 DELYODEN, MONDEL AHMER EBLAMO
    1031 DEMASU-AY, GLAIZA SABARIA
    1032 DEMETITA, KISS THRILL JOHN GEDAYA
    1033 DENUBO, MICHAEL ANTHONY BALLON
    1034 DEQUITO, ALTOZ VILLANEL
    1035 DEQUIÑA, RALPH LOUIES LIMBO
    1036 DERAIN, JHOJO TRINIDAD
    1037 DERECHO, NOEL TITO
    1038 DESALAGO, JOHN GABRIEL ILAGAN
    1039 DESAMITO, OLIVER LANGIT
    1040 DESAMPARADO, JOEL HENRY UY
    1041 DESPABILADERAS, LORENZO ESPINA
    1042 DESPUIG, RAMON JR AGAO
    1043 DESTAJO, JOVANY ABIÑON
    1044 DEUDA, CLAUDE JOSEPH ALBA
    1045 DEÑEGA, BENJAMIN JUNIOR BAGAHANSOL
    1046 DIALO, RIVA JANE TARUC
    1047 DIAMAT, DEEJAY CACAL
    1048 DIANGALON, DINNES ESTRERA
    1049 DIANZA, CHRISTIAN OSTONAL
    1050 DIATA, RAMON CHITO DAMASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 23 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 DIAZ, ADRIAN KRISTOFFER LUZANO
    1052 DIAZ, MICHAEL BENJAMIN MONGCAYO
    1053 DIAZ, RODEL MERCADO
    1054 DICHOSO, JOHN PETER GACHE
    1055 DICO, ROMEO JR TAN
    1056 DIEL, JOHN MARK ALAGAO
    1057 DIESTA, JOSE DINDO TAYAM
    1058 DIGNADICE, LYMUEL MENDOZA
    1059 DIMAANO, DHANDIE ENRICO
    1060 DIMABUYU, JHUSTINE MERVIN SICAT
    1061 DIMACULANGAN, JONEL RONQUILLO
    1062 DIMACULANGAN, LAZARO JR SABATE
    1063 DIMAFILES, ROBERT ANGELO GARRIDO
    1064 DIMAGIBA, KATHERINE FERNANDEZ
    1065 DIMAILIG, JOHN RAYMOND BAGOS
    1066 DIMATATAK, JIMM CARLO ESCAMILLAS
    1067 DINGAL, EARL ZANDREE FRANCISCO
    1068 DINOY, JOSE MELQUIADES JR PONTERAS
    1069 DIOCO, GIDEON SURAET
    1070 DIOLAZO, EUGENIO CARANTO
    1071 DIONELA, LLOYD LAO
    1072 DIONGCO, DALTON MARIÑAS
    1073 DIONGZON, RON JASON ACLAN
    1074 DIOSO, JIFFY MALACAD
    1075 DISCAR, JEE PEE ABLETES
    1076 DITAN, ROSE ANN DOLOT
    1077 DITONGCOPUN, ABDUL-HAYYA MACALIMPAO
    1078 DIVINA, ARLENE BATILES
    1079 DIVINAGRACIA, ALVEN GANATE
    1080 DIWA, EMMAN HENRY CARIÑO
    1081 DIZON, HAROLD ROBIN BACUS
    1082 DIZON, JEFFREY MALANAO
    1083 DIZON, REYNAN CUNANAN
    1084 DIZOR, MAURICE ALLEN DEL MUNDO
    1085 DOCONG, AKIRA PADLA
    1086 DOCOT, RONNIE BUENA
    1087 DOCTA, CLARENCE JOHN CEDRICK CONDE
    1088 DOLDOLEA, MARK VINCENT LICAYAN
    1089 DOLINO, CLINT CAJOCSON
    1090 DOLINO, KENT JOHN CRUDA
    1091 DOLLISON, FRANCY DE LOS SANTOS
    1092 DOLORES, KEVIN SAN JOSE
    1093 DOMAGSANG, JOSEPH PAGUIRIGAN
    1094 DOMETITA, RONALD JOHN NICOLETA
    1095 DOMINGO, JOVET MAGISTRADO
    1096 DOMINGO, KERT MICHAEL MONDIA
    1097 DOMINGO, RAMON JR BALAJADIA
    1098 DOMINGO, WILFREDO MIGUEL CRUZ
    1099 DOMINICO, JERMIL ESPINOSA
    1100 DOMINO, ALDRIN MANDREZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 24 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 DONAIRE, JOHN REY OLMEDA
    1102 DONDON, JONATHAN SISCAR
    1103 DORIA, WILFREDO JR VILLEGAS
    1104 DROÑA, JAYSON FLORES
    1105 DUALLO, FLOIE MANUALES
    1106 DUBLA, GADJER JR TUBIANOSA
    1107 DUCO, MARK ALLEN MITRA
    1108 DUCOT, PAULO SANSANO
    1109 DUEÑA, RHENA MAE JUVENTUD
    1110 DULAGAN, RACHELLE JOY NABUS
    1111 DULNUAN, JESREEL TAGUILING
    1112 DUMA-OG, YANNI GUIBINCAN
    1113 DUMADAG, JESS ROGER MILA
    1114 DUMAGIT, WINSTON CATAYTAY
    1115 DUMAGPI, VICTOR DORDAS
    1116 DUMALAG, RICHARD DAVID TOLENTINO
    1117 DUMARAN, KRISTINE JOY DOMIREZ
    1118 DUMASIG, MARK JOHPER GUMISAD
    1119 DUMLAO, MYSIA MERCADO
    1120 DUMOL, ANTHONY JOHN SANTACRUZ
    1121 DUMOL, RHAL ANTHONY GISALA
    1122 DUNGAO, PAUL JOHN VALDEZ
    1123 DUNGCA, MYKING RITUALO
    1124 DUNGOG, RICHIE TABURNAL
    1125 DURANTE, KEVIN MARTES
    1126 DURANTE, LYRA ERANISTA
    1127 DURIMAN, LEONELL JOHN LOTILLA
    1128 DUTERTE, JOSHUA ALI GERMAN
    1129 DY, MA JORIE PAJANCONI
    1130 DY, MARK LOUIE TRIBIANA
    1131 DYCHINGCO, OLIVER DELA CRUZ
    1132 EBALO, JEFF REGOR SAY-AO
    1133 EBERO, JAMES GUERRA
    1134 EBIAS, STEPHEN ARANZADO
    1135 EBIO, JOSHUA NOLASCO
    1136 EBIO, MARK ANGELO PANGILINAN
    1137 EBON, ETHELBERT ORDANEL
    1138 EBONITE, CHARLES ARVEE INOVERO
    1139 EDOLMO, FRANCE DEGRAS
    1140 EGOS, NIÑO SABROSO
    1141 ELAGO, ERICKSON DEL MUNDO
    1142 ELARDO, JAKE LACASTESANTOS
    1143 ELCAMEL, ARNOLD LAMPAYA
    1144 ELESEO, LESTER LOUIS REYES
    1145 ELESORIO, ZIG ELIJAH DALAG
    1146 ELUMBARING, ELSO JR UMBAO
    1147 EMPIG, ARON JAMES ESCOBAÑEZ
    1148 ENAJE, BRADLEY JAMES HERNANDEZ
    1149 ENANO, DARLEDI ESTERNON
    1150 ENANO, GLENN PATRICK BUENAFLOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 25 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 ENGAY, JOHN IRIS HACHASO
    1152 ENGAY, JOHN PAUL HACHASO
    1153 ENOJAS, ANTHONY COLLADO
    1154 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTOPHER NEIL CARREON
    1155 ENRIQUEZ, EMMANUEL SEVERO
    1156 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN EDWARD MAGDARAOG
    1157 ENRIQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY BORDA
    1158 ENRIQUEZ, NATHANIEL MANLICLIC
    1159 ENTECOSA, MARK JILL PAREDES
    1160 ENTENA, MARK JOSEPH REDONDO
    1161 ENTERIA, ANDREI ANTONIO BACAL
    1162 EPE, JETHRO SORIZO
    1163 ERABON, HARRY GEDA
    1164 ERANO, MAYCO ESTORPE
    1165 ERASMO, ALDEN ADRIANNE MARILLA
    1166 ERE, JAYLORD CHAVEZ
    1167 ERNE, ROBERT MARK JAY-AR PARCERO
    1168 EROA, JANDY THEOVAL CORPUS
    1169 EROLA, MA GLESSIE RUENA
    1170 ESBRA, KYLE ALVARICO
    1171 ESCALERA, NEIL JOHN ABUYOG
    1172 ESCALONA, TONY REY REYES
    1173 ESCOBER, RANDY ENCELA
    1174 ESCOLTA, JANE CAUNCA
    1175 ESCORIAL, MARVIN VENTURA
    1176 ESCOTO, ALVIN TANGHAL
    1177 ESCUDO, DANVER TENORIO
    1178 ESCUREL, GERSON ESTREMERA
    1179 ESGUERRA, MAR BERNARD ATUN
    1180 ESLABRA, JAY ROBIN GOYENA
    1181 ESLABRA, KURT CERDAN
    1182 ESMILIO, ARVIN BENEDICT KALALO
    1183 ESPADA, KEVIN TOLENTINO
    1184 ESPEÑA, JOHN PAULO MORALIDA
    1185 ESPEÑO, MANUEL JR ESPENOCILLA
    1186 ESPINA, RON MARTIN DACILLO
    1187 ESPINO, DON LENNIN TUANGCO
    1188 ESPINOSA, ROSBRENT LAKE PRINCIPE
    1189 ESPIRITU, JON BON AXL MALAYAO
    1190 ESPIRITU, JOSHUA ESPINOSA
    1191 ESPIRITU, KHAT BIRD GUIMBARDA
    1192 ESPOSO, JOHN GILBERT MALICSE
    1193 ESPUERTA, EMMANUEL SARMIENTO
    1194 ESTA, DARYL JOHN MIEL
    1195 ESTAQUIO, REN PAULO CRUZ
    1196 ESTAVILLO, CHRISTIAN DAHILIG
    1197 ESTAY, RICK MARVIN RIEGO
    1198 ESTEBAN, GERMAINE SANGLAY
    1199 ESTEBAN, JOHN MARCO GALVEZ
    1200 ESTEPA, ALJUN ACUÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 26 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 ESTEVES, JOHN NEIL FEGASON
    1202 ESTOCAPIO, ROBIJEEN JOLLY RAMOS
    1203 ESTOCE, MICHAEL AMODIA
    1204 ESTORBA, CARL IAN MASBAD
    1205 ESTOZA, KEENITH MAKABENTA
    1206 ESTRABO, FRANK JULIUS ZAIRO BREGANZA
    1207 ESTRADA, GABRIEL JASON CELESTE
    1208 ESTRADA, RUSELL GALARIO
    1209 ESTRELLA, MARK LOVEN CAPILI
    1210 ETEROSA, JOHN MARK CABACCAN
    1211 EUGENIO, RONIELLE PE
    1212 EUSEBIO, KEANE KIMVERLEE BAUTISTA
    1213 EUSEBIO, KEVIN RED REYES
    1214 EVANGELISTA, ALDRIN MACAPAGAL
    1215 EVANGELISTA, FRANZ KEVIN CRUZ
    1216 EVANGELISTA, MARCK RENALD RAE MATEL
    1217 EVANGELISTA, MARVIN TOMINES
    1218 EVE, ROBERTO JR ESTRELLADO
    1219 EWAYAN, A D JOHN CEJANO
    1220 FABIAN, JORDAN DURAN
    1221 FABRE, JEAB ARRIOLA
    1222 FABREAG, MARK ANTHONY BODOY
    1223 FADALLAN, CHARLEEN FAMILARA
    1224 FADRIQUELA, KARI-CHRISTIAN PENIQUITO
    1225 FAJARDO, KEIRSTIN RIS DELA CERNA
    1226 FAJARDO, MARK DANIEL PAHATI
    1227 FALCESO, JOSHUA LUMAWIG
    1228 FALLORINA, R-YAN BO-OC
    1229 FANCUBIT, EFREN JAMES PLATA
    1230 FANCUBIT, VON NICHOLAI PLATA
    1231 FANGON, ROMART KEVIN CALICA
    1232 FAROL, MHELCRIS DE CASTRO
    1233 FASTIDIO, FRANCIS LOUIE ZERDA
    1234 FAUNI, ALBERT RODRIGUEZ
    1235 FAUSTINO, JOSEPH DAVID
    1236 FAUSTO, JENNER JOHN PEREZ
    1237 FELONGCO, RALPH KENNETH GAMBA
    1238 FERMO, KLEID LOURENZ FALCATAN
    1239 FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN MAGTANONG
    1240 FERNANDEZ, EDMAR JOHN SAPITANAN
    1241 FERNANDEZ, JENNSON VILLANUEVA
    1242 FERNANDEZ, JOSE RUPERTO LOPEZ
    1243 FERNANDEZ, KARL HERRERA
    1244 FERNANDEZ, KENN RICSON MENDOZA
    1245 FERNANDEZ, KRIZA MONICA NAVARRO
    1246 FERNANDEZ, KYLEE JAN MONTALBO
    1247 FERNANDEZ, NICO PAJARILLO
    1248 FERNANDEZ, ROLANDO JR CACHERO
    1249 FERNANDO, KENNETH
    1250 FERNANDO, KERMIT JUNIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 27 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 FERRANCULLO, EUGENE MAR GALANG
    1252 FERRER, ALVIN CLAOR
    1253 FERRER, JASON SENICA
    1254 FERRER, JENCY DAVID
    1255 FERRER, JOJIE VALDEZ
    1256 FETALCO, JOHN KEVIN FABUL
    1257 FIDEL, MARK GIL TUMANENG
    1258 FIDER, AARON FELISCO
    1259 FIEROR, RAYMOND MENDOZA
    1260 FILART, SEAN ANGELO ROMEN
    1261 FILOTEO, LEONEIL FRANCISCO
    1262 FLOR, JOHN ANDRE MONTERO
    1263 FLOR, LARRY JR HILAY
    1264 FLORA, ANGELO DIMALIBOT
    1265 FLORES, ALDRICH TRISTAN GONZAGA
    1266 FLORES, DANIEL SANTOYO
    1267 FLORES, JEFFREY DUMO
    1268 FLORES, JOSEPH MARLEO BORLING
    1269 FLORES, MARC REYMOND ACLAN
    1270 FLORES, NEIL JOY MORALES
    1271 FLORES, PAUL ANTHONY MANUEL
    1272 FLORES, RUBELINE DELA CRUZ
    1273 FLORES, VAN JOSELLER EUGENIO
    1274 FLORES, XRYZ IAN MARPHY PABUNAN
    1275 FLORMATA, JOSHUA LANDINGIN
    1276 FOLLERO, ABEGAEL GRIPON
    1277 FONTANILLA, RICHARD DEAN GALLARDO
    1278 FORTES, EDCEL REBLORA
    1279 FORTUNO, VIANCA JAE ARLE
    1280 FRAGO, CHRISTOPHER FISCO
    1281 FRANCIA, FIDEL JR RAMIREZ
    1282 FRANCIA, VIEN CARLO CLAVERIA
    1283 FRANCISCO, ANGELO VARGAS
    1284 FRANCISCO, FRANKLYN SALOM
    1285 FRANCISCO, JOHN NEIL
    1286 FRANCISCO, NYGIEL CUMPIO
    1287 FRANCISCO, ROME JOHN SATPARAM
    1288 FRANCO, ABNER JR FLORES
    1289 FRANCO, R-JAY TORRES
    1290 FRIAS, LAWRENCE JOHN DATARIO
    1291 FROILAN, MARK DIONISIO
    1292 FRONTERAS, LOTER JOHN PAZO
    1293 FROYALDE, JUNBRIAN SARMIENTO
    1294 FRUTAS, ERDELYN HERRERA
    1295 FUENTES, JERRY NERI
    1296 FURIO, CHRISTELLE ANNE FORTEO
    1297 GAAN, AMIEL KARL CASTILLO
    1298 GAAS, ALFRED DELEON
    1299 GABAYNO, EFRAIM OLIVEROS
    1300 GABINETE, MICHAEL ARVIN GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 28 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 GABRIEL, CHARLIE MICO
    1302 GABRIEL, RAPHAEL GALINDES
    1303 GABUT, STIFFANY LANDAGAN
    1304 GACOSTA, ARJAY GOÑA
    1305 GADIN, MARCO PHILLIP DELOS SANTOS
    1306 GALAGAR, JAYWELLE TIMKANG
    1307 GALAMGAM, JEFF NARITO
    1308 GALANIDA, JOREN LUMANOG
    1309 GALATIS, ABRAHAM MICULOB
    1310 GALDORES, JERICO FULGUERAS
    1311 GALGO, CHESTER JOHN CRUZ
    1312 GALICIA, JULIUS CEASAR PAUIG
    1313 GALILEA, CZAKIE FAYE ALVIAR
    1314 GALING, GIAN CARLO OFALSA
    1315 GALIT, JAN DENNIS LUSTINA
    1316 GALLARDO, ERICK SILAHIS
    1317 GALLENO, PAUL RENIEL ABUAN
    1318 GALON, MHAR JOHN GABRIEL
    1319 GALVEZ, ARIZ ACOSTA
    1320 GALVEZ, JASON PAUL VILLAMOR
    1321 GALVEZ, JUSSTIN GADI
    1322 GALVEZ, SHELLA TION
    1323 GALVIZO, PAUL REYMER PULVERA
    1324 GAMAYAO, PAULENE GAMAYAO
    1325 GAMBOA, RON PHILLIP CLEOFAS
    1326 GAMET, HERALD CHARLES HORA
    1327 GAN, BRIAN CARLO SEVILLA
    1328 GANADEN, MARK JEREMY CUNANAN
    1329 GANZON, KENNETH SOYANGCO
    1330 GAOAEN, ARISTOTLE PASCUAL
    1331 GAOAT, ANGELINO ANCHETA
    1332 GAOGAO, RUEL JAY TAGYAD
    1333 GAPASIN, MARVEN VELASCO
    1334 GAPUD, KRIEZEL JANE CAGONGON
    1335 GARCIA, ALLAN ACE GARDUQUE
    1336 GARCIA, ALLEN JOSEPH CARMONA
    1337 GARCIA, BRYAN BARCELON
    1338 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN FRANCHE
    1339 GARCIA, HONEY GRACE DESTRIZA
    1340 GARCIA, JAN EMMANUEL CAMPOSANO
    1341 GARCIA, JONHREY MASAYON
    1342 GARCIA, JOSHUA MARI ERIA
    1343 GARCIA, LIZZETH MARIVIE SANTOS
    1344 GARCIA, MARVIS AUBIN FRIAS
    1345 GARCIA, MATTHEW HENRY PAGULAYAN
    1346 GARCIA, MC DONALD FETALVERO
    1347 GARCIA, NIKKO TONGOL
    1348 GARCIA, NIKO SHARBEL SANCHEZ
    1349 GARCIA, PRECIOUS GRACE LAGAPA
    1350 GARCIA, RON CEDRIC BASILIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 29 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 GARCIA, RONNEL PAREDES
    1352 GARDUCE, CHRISTIAN KENNETH DE GUZMAN
    1353 GARGAR, CLAIRE BELARMA
    1354 GARIN, AERON JOSUA DE MESA
    1355 GARIN, SHERICK BONN DELA CRUZ
    1356 GARLITOS, GEEPEE PARCON
    1357 GARROTE, NIEL MAR MALAQUE
    1358 GASALAO, CRISTHEL MARIE ANGCAO
    1359 GASES, ARTHUR NEIL JACOB
    1360 GASULAS, CHRIS CHARL HATOL
    1361 GATAN, REYZELLE
    1362 GATDULA, JOHN ISRAEL CASTILLO
    1363 GATIWAN, FRANCIS PAUL GAMBOA
    1364 GATPANDAN, VERNON MARC QUIAOIT
    1365 GAVINA, RICHARD MOSTOLES
    1366 GAVINO, GLEN MARK JIMENEZ
    1367 GAWAN, FRITZ JOHN
    1368 GAYAS, GINO NAVARRO
    1369 GAZO, ALVIN URETA
    1370 GAÑO, PAUL HARVEY MALLARI
    1371 GEAL, JETER II DEJAPA
    1372 GELVOLEA, ALLEN ALEJANDRO
    1373 GENCIANEO, JOAN GEONAGA
    1374 GENERAN, ALPEPITO PUSA
    1375 GENETA, RICO JR ANGEL
    1376 GENOBIAGON, ANTHONY ROMAN
    1377 GENOBIAGON, ARNEL JR APARIS
    1378 GENODIA, SHIELA JOY PLACEROS
    1379 GERMO, REYNANDE MASABOT
    1380 GERMONO, KEVIN ANGELES
    1381 GEROCHE, HENRY JUNGGAY
    1382 GERON, NICHOLE JOHN DE OCAMPO
    1383 GERONA, ROMART PAULUS GUTIERREZ
    1384 GERONIMO, MARY ANNE GRACE DIMARUCUT
    1385 GERVACIO, ANTHONY TABON
    1386 GETUBIG, JOSEPH LLOYD IBARRA
    1387 GEVAÑA, JECKO DELA CUEVA
    1388 GIANAN, JOSEPH EMMANUEL MAGALLANES
    1389 GIGANTE, RYAN RUSIMA
    1390 GIGJE, GERRY PAOLO MEDIODIA
    1391 GILANA, JAKE PER
    1392 GIMARINO, ERIC ALIPAR
    1393 GIMENO, MELODY HEBRES
    1394 GINETE, KEVIN MARIFOSQUE
    1395 GINEZ, NICHOLE ANN CRUZ
    1396 GIOLAGON, JEROME KARL SANCHEZ
    1397 GLORIANI, AMOR JOSHUA AMISTOSO
    1398 GLORIOSO, KRISTIAN ELIHU OTEYZA
    1399 GO, JEROME BRYAN CHUA
    1400 GO, KEVIN MICHAEL IBAÑEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 30 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 GO, MARK ANTHONY BANDILLO
    1402 GO, NEAL MARK ARISTOZA
    1403 GODIENES, JOHN ELYBENZ BURGOS
    1404 GODITO, MERVIN CHRISTIAN QUINDICA
    1405 GOJIT, GERALD ROGACION
    1406 GOMEZ, ARNEL ANTONIO DELA CRUZ
    1407 GOMEZ, JOHN CEDRIC JAVIER
    1408 GOMEZ, JOVENCIO II QUISORA
    1409 GOMEZ, RICHARD MONSALUD
    1410 GONZAGA, ALLYSON ROJO
    1411 GONZAGA, JENNY ROSE MARIANO
    1412 GONZALBO, JONEL LUCERO
    1413 GONZALES, ALVARO EGANA
    1414 GONZALES, CARL JOSEPH
    1415 GONZALES, CRISLEY BASUIL
    1416 GONZALES, JACOB ALFORGUE
    1417 GONZALES, JADE BAYSA
    1418 GONZALES, JEFFREY MALIG
    1419 GONZALES, JOHN ISAAC PRUDENCIADO
    1420 GONZALES, KEVIN KYLE CASTRO
    1421 GONZALES, ROYME BASCAR
    1422 GONZALGO, ALDRIN GRASPELA
    1423 GONZALVO, NELVIN DELOS SANTOS
    1424 GOPEZ, KARL GONZALES
    1425 GOROM, MACLEO LESLIE DALIVA
    1426 GOTO, RYUZO LANDAZABAL
    1427 GOZON, RONNEL DIZON
    1428 GOZUN, LOUIE JOHN OCAMPO
    1429 GRAMATICA, MICHAEL TINAMBACAN
    1430 GRANCAPAL, ANNA MARIE OSORIO
    1431 GRAPANI, ROMMEL RENZ MERELOS
    1432 GRAVANTO, JOEMER FRANCIS FANTONALGO
    1433 GREGORIO, REANDRO CRIS VERA
    1434 GRIJALDO, LORENZO MIGUEL PONCE
    1435 GUALBERTO, JASON GABRIEL GUEVARRA
    1436 GUANZON, JAN MARTY GLORIA
    1437 GUANZON, JSEL WAYNE CORDERO
    1438 GUARDIAN, JUDE MICHAEL ANIGAN
    1439 GUARINO, JANNELLE CORDERO
    1440 GUARIÑO, VREYENE JOSHARU CANAPI
    1441 GUEVARRA, HENRY JR RELLORA
    1442 GUIA, IAN RENZ DIMAYUGA
    1443 GUIAO, KENNETH LAYUG
    1444 GUIBAO, AARON PAUL TUNGUL
    1445 GUIEB, MARK FIEL VISITACION
    1446 GUILLANO, JESON GUIOGUIO
    1447 GUILLERMO, PAUL EMMANUELLE BONDOC
    1448 GUILLERMO, RAY ANTHONY MARC REYEG
    1449 GUILLERMO, SHERWIN SERRA
    1450 GUINTO, JAY-AR SANCHEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 31 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 GULAREZ, JULIO JR HIPNGATON
    1452 GULAY, GERALD VERANO
    1453 GUNIO, ANTHONY RICHARD LUISTRO
    1454 GUPAAL, MARC CHRISTIAN BAGAYAS
    1455 GURREA, EFREN VALMORES
    1456 GUSTILO, MARY MAE BALDOMERO
    1457 GUTIERREZ, LOUIE JOHN ARIOLA
    1458 GUTIERREZ, ORVEN ARCUSA
    1459 GUTILBAN, JUAN PAOLO DELFIN
    1460 GUY, YANSEN DALEON
    1461 HABAN, EDUARDO JR PANUAYAN
    1462 HALLARE, LOUWELL YOROBE
    1463 HALOC, EDMON CATALAN
    1464 HALOC, JACOB RAUL FELICES
    1465 HALOG, JETHRO MARCELO
    1466 HAMBRE, ALVINCENT LANO
    1467 HANDAYAN, HAROLD LOID DARAMAN
    1468 HAO, MARK DEWAYNE DALIT
    1469 HASSAN, SAMEERA EDZEH MONREAL
    1470 HASTA, CRISHIEL ANN ORTEGA
    1471 HEMBRA, CRIS ALFONSO SOLIGAM
    1472 HEMENTERA, PAUL MERRILL DELA PEÑA
    1473 HENSON, DARWIN JOSEPH SACDALAN
    1474 HERALDO, REYMUNDO LAMADRID
    1475 HEREDIA, URBANO JR CARIGO
    1476 HERNANDEZ, BRYAN DALE BUNGQUE
    1477 HERNANDEZ, JHON VINCE DE BORJA
    1478 HERNANDEZ, JOHN ARNOLD MOZO
    1479 HERNANDEZ, JOHN PATRICK DELA CRUZ
    1480 HERNANDEZ, LLOYD JULIAN BOLANTE
    1481 HERNANDEZ, MELVIN YAMBAO
    1482 HERNANDEZ, ROMNICK PANGILINAN
    1483 HERNANDEZ, RUSSELL JAY GARING
    1484 HERNANDEZ, SYLVESTER OCAMPO
    1485 HERRERA, JOHN RYAN DUNQUE
    1486 HIDALGO, EARL CEDRIC MONTESINES
    1487 HIGUIT, EDGAR JULIUS CASUPANAN
    1488 HILARION, MARK KRISTOFFER VIZCARRA
    1489 HIPOL, DOMINIC RALPH CULATON
    1490 HIPUSON, ROMNICK TUYOR
    1491 HIZON, JOSE ANGELO SANTOS
    1492 HOFER, ANDREW GIL RIVERA
    1493 HONDANERO, JUDE REIL DACIR
    1494 HONTIVEROS, HERBIE UNTALAN
    1495 HUALDA, MARK REYES
    1496 HUMANGIT, JOHN PAULO DIJAMCO
    1497 HUNG, PAULO LABRADOR
    1498 IBARDALOZA, PAULO LICUANAN
    1499 IBASCO, JEFFREY SAMPANG
    1500 IBASCO, JUSTINE GREG BODA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 32 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 IBIAS, GERVIN BINGABING
    1502 ICOGO, MIKHAIL MUSNGI
    1503 IDOS, ARNEL JAZON
    1504 IGCALINOS, JOEL SABEJON
    1505 IGNACIO, MARK JOHN TRINIDAD
    1506 IGNACIO, NORMAN ALLAN LICOT
    1507 IGOT, ROGER EDUARD CANAMAQUE
    1508 IGOY, DANIEL AUGUSTO
    1509 ILAGAN, ARCH GAIL ANTHONY GARRIDO
    1510 ILAGAN, JEFFREY CABANCE
    1511 ILAS, FRANCISCO TABORA
    1512 IMALAY, JIZ DELA CRUZ
    1513 IMBING, KEN ALDRICK SALIDO
    1514 IMPERIO, FLORANTE MAGANA
    1515 IMPRESO, JOHN DAVID UY
    1516 INDAB, JOFRIL ESPEDILLA
    1517 INDANAO, BEFREIL TULABING
    1518 INGALLA, JOHN K-LEE INGALLA
    1519 INOCENCIO, MICHAEL JEFF BERNADOS
    1520 INOS, FRANCO IAN PASCUAL
    1521 IRENEO, MARIEN CRISTI MAGDULA
    1522 ISAH, AMMAN RAKIM
    1523 ISIP, MAICKHO ANGELO YANGO
    1524 ISIP, TERENZ JOSEPH CASTAÑEDA
    1525 ISLA, NUR JANN CAGAS
    1526 ISRAEL, BRIAN ERIC PORTILLAS
    1527 ITOL, ROLEN CURAYAG
    1528 IYOY, MEL JOHN CAGAS
    1529 JABINES, EROS TRISTAN ALMIROL
    1530 JACA, SIMON REY SUCO
    1531 JACELA, JOHN CHRISTIAN JAMILANO
    1532 JACOB, ARIS RAMOS
    1533 JACOB, JOHN MARIE NIERVA
    1534 JADER, JAIRUS KEMUEL CABALLERO
    1535 JAKOSALEM, ANDRE PETER IRIZARI
    1536 JAPITANA, JANESSA JADE ALBIOR
    1537 JARAMILLO, JABEL VOLTAIRE GODWELL GALARPE
    1538 JARANDILLA, JM GALICIA
    1539 JARDINICO, GINO PAISO
    1540 JARILLO, DARWIN JAY TUAZON
    1541 JASA, MARK GLENN
    1542 JATICO, JOSEPH STALIN ONTING
    1543 JAVA, JON MEAR TRINIDAD
    1544 JAVELONA, JAN BRYAN MATAPAJA
    1545 JAVIER, ARVIN JOHN LAGUISMA
    1546 JAVIER, FRANCIS LOAYON
    1547 JAVIER, JOHN DAVE PINERA
    1548 JAVIER, JOHN DELJESS HORNALES
    1549 JAVIER, RUGGIE RICH NOBLEZADA
    1550 JEMINA, REY ART MAGNATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 33 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 JEREZA, ARVIN MAGBOO
    1552 JIMENEA, CARLO ALFRED THOMAS LIMACO
    1553 JIMENEZ, BARRY CAPITLI
    1554 JIMENEZ, CHARLEZ MELENZ DELA CRUZ
    1555 JIMENEZ, STEFFANY KIM PELINIA
    1556 JIMENO, MARLAN RHEY LIBOT
    1557 JINGCO, JOHN ERIC LANSANG
    1558 JIPOS, ANGEL MAY CAGATIN
    1559 JOCSON, ADRIANE ZABALA
    1560 JOMIO, BIEN EDMUND HABEL
    1561 JORE, JECRIS JACOBO
    1562 JOSE, JAYMART ORENZA
    1563 JOSE, MARVIN TEVES
    1564 JOVEN, JARMIN CU
    1565 JOVER, WILSON JR HORTILLAS
    1566 JUANEZA, RENATO JR AUSAN
    1567 JUANILLO, JOHN EZEKIEL LARON
    1568 JUAYANG, DONATO JR LECERA
    1569 JULVE, JUSWAH AVENTURADO
    1570 JUMAHARI, RASDI MUKAMMAR
    1571 JUMANGUIN, JUDE NEPANGUE
    1572 JUMLANI, NORVIN IBNO
    1573 JUNIO, JAYSON LOTINO
    1574 JUNTILLA, AEDRIAN GIL EUSTAQUIO
    1575 JUSTINIANE, ARIEL HAGUTIN
    1576 JUTAJERO, ADRIAN MUTUC
    1577 KABIGTING, KAREN KRISTINE BAUTISTA
    1578 KALAB, BEN-AHMAD ABING
    1579 KATIPUNAN, JONAS CASUPANAN
    1580 KEMPIS, JOSEPH RYAN OPANES
    1581 KHAN, KIM SHOGEL SANTIZAS
    1582 KHO, BENEDICT MARCELINO
    1583 KITMA, DOMINIC PAWID ENRIQUEZ
    1584 KUSAKA, KENJI MICHAEL DELA PENA
    1585 LABAYANDOY, KARL CLINTON SAENS
    1586 LABIS, JAN CLYDE GEROMO
    1587 LABRADOR, JONEIL TABA
    1588 LABRO, JESUIT SJ LAGANDO
    1589 LABUTAP, CRISTOPHER ESPIEL
    1590 LACABA, JAMERRITE MABULAY
    1591 LACABA, MARK KEVIN BAUTISTA
    1592 LACANLALE, ROSS ANDREW DIMAANO
    1593 LACAP, JOSHUA MAGTULOY
    1594 LACHAMA, PATRICK TABAL
    1595 LACHICA, JESON NAPUSI
    1596 LACISTE, ARTHUR LUIS SANTALES
    1597 LACSINA, EUGENE PAUL MANALILI
    1598 LADERAS, MARHJIME LUCERO
    1599 LADISLA, FERDIE FORMENTO
    1600 LADRA, MARCH KEVIN LARIBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 34 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 LAGMAN, MARK LEONEIL SANTOS
    1602 LAGMAY, JOMAR FUASA
    1603 LAGRANA, ALAINE JAY MARTINEZ
    1604 LAGRAZON, MICHAEL PEÑAVERDE
    1605 LAGROSA, SARANAE BERONG
    1606 LAGROSAS, PAOLO EMERSON DONCILLO
    1607 LAGUISMA, DAN-PAUL PERIDO
    1608 LAGUMBAY, CHRISTIAN ALFONSO GENERALAO
    1609 LAGUNDINO, JOHN KEVIN LLANEZA
    1610 LAGUNIAS, MARK PETER MAGPILI
    1611 LAGUTAN, ALVIN TANANG
    1612 LAILO, JAYVEE ELARDO
    1613 LALU, JAIRAH POLITICO
    1614 LALUSIS, JOHN VINCENT MERCADO
    1615 LAMPA, RALPH RANDELLE VITUG
    1616 LAMPITOC, PAUL GERALD RAVINA
    1617 LAMSEN, JAMES CANJA
    1618 LANCERAS, IAN KEVIN VIRAY
    1619 LANDICHO, JOHN PAUL CATAQUIZ
    1620 LANGREO, MARK LOEL DANGALLO
    1621 LANOY, JEFFREY PALMA
    1622 LANSANGAN, BON AXZEL BACANI
    1623 LANTACA, JHON RHOY BAYHON
    1624 LAPARA, MICHAEL ANGELO SALTING
    1625 LAPIDO, JOSEPH VILLARIZA
    1626 LAPSO, EMYROSE LLONO
    1627 LARA, KRISTIAN PANIS
    1628 LARAZI, JEXTER TALATAGOD
    1629 LARAÑO, JOHN KARLO PABUSTAN
    1630 LARDIZABAL, JAZILLE NAVARRO
    1631 LARISMA, SAM ARANTE
    1632 LARRODER, RIZA MAE LARU-AN
    1633 LAS PINAS, CHESTER FLORES
    1634 LASACA, LEMUEL RINGCUNADA
    1635 LASALA, ANN JEZALIN DALISAY
    1636 LASTIMADO, ALBERTO JR EBRADA
    1637 LASTIMOSA, MERRYLL SYRAH ALICAWAY
    1638 LATIP, ABDURAJACK SOBERANO
    1639 LATRAS, ARIEL CRUSPERO
    1640 LAUGO, KEVIN GATERS
    1641 LAURIZA, REDFORD LIMBAGA
    1642 LAVA, JOE MARI CABALLERO
    1643 LAVARIAS, EUGENIO ANTONIO JR SORIANO
    1644 LAVARIAS, MARC VERGEL CRUZ
    1645 LAVARIAS, MARK DANIEL BAUTISTA
    1646 LAVARIAS, PATRICK ROI CERIPULO
    1647 LAWAGAN, RYAN MIKE FIYAO
    1648 LAXA, LOUIS ALBERT DUYA
    1649 LAYACAN, JOHN DALE FIRMEZA
    1650 LAYUG, BHEE JAY CARIÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 35 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 LAYUGAN, ALDRIN JAMES DEL VILLAR
    1652 LAYUGAN, FLORENZE DELGADO
    1653 LAYUGAN, TERENCE SANTIAGO
    1654 LAZARTE, KEVIN DESIDERIO
    1655 LEAÑO, RAY-ANN FAYE FELIX
    1656 LECANIEL, GERRY BENGUELO
    1657 LEE, ALI JIBRIEL HO
    1658 LEE, CHARLES JAMES YOUNG
    1659 LEE, KATRINA JOHANNE PE
    1660 LEGADO, JERRY ANNMAE CASTRO
    1661 LEGASPI, ALVIN JOHN MOJICA
    1662 LEGASPI, BENJAMIN III PARRO
    1663 LEGASPI, CHELO ELLIZE CAYANAN
    1664 LEGASPI, CLAIRE FRANCESSE TEODORO
    1665 LEGASPI, MARTHEL ORITO
    1666 LEGION, CARL JOSEPH ALIÑAR
    1667 LEIS, JOHN KEVIN SANTOS
    1668 LEOGO, RYAN PATRICK BONEO
    1669 LEONCIO, RONNEL ELIGADO
    1670 LEONIDAS, LOIS KYMON STA MARIA
    1671 LEONOR, VINCENT JAMES TAN
    1672 LEVITA, LUIGI AURELIUS MARANAN
    1673 LEYSA, MARY ANN CONSEMINO
    1674 LIBAO, MARC RUSSELL REJESUS
    1675 LIBAYO, LILIBETH MAMA-O
    1676 LIBO-ON, JOHN ELSON VILLANUEVA
    1677 LIBOSADA, GLENN PAUL GONZALES
    1678 LIBRE, SOCRATES JR YUPTE
    1679 LIBUTAN, ANTHONY CHRIS BONDOC
    1680 LIGERO, REINO DOMINGUEZ
    1681 LIM, ARIEL JOSEPH REYES
    1682 LIM, CHARLIE ROBLE
    1683 LIM, CHRISTIAN MAURICE ZARSUELO
    1684 LIM, GABRIEL ANTONI OLARTE
    1685 LIM, PRINCESS SIO
    1686 LIM-IT, REMINGTON JETHRO ANG
    1687 LIMBAGA, JOEY KHAN MONGCOPA
    1688 LIMBAGA, JONNIE LACIERDA
    1689 LIMBO, CHRISTELLE OMLAS
    1690 LIMOSNERO, RODEL
    1691 LINGBAWAN, ELY BELLE GUZMAN
    1692 LINGCAY, IAN JOHN LUCERNAS
    1693 LIRAG, MARK JOSEPH PIÑOL
    1694 LIRAZAN, BONIE LYN TUDTUD
    1695 LISING, JOSE VIRGILIO OLIVER PATAWARAN
    1696 LISING, JUSTINE FLOYD GONZALES
    1697 LITANA, JORDAN ABUEL
    1698 LITANG, RICHARD JASON GAMUTAN
    1699 LITAO, CHARLES RYAN VILLANUEVA
    1700 LIWAG, MARK CHRISTIAN DE TORRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 36 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 LLABRES, GELMAR SAN JOSE
    1702 LLAMADO, CARLA DELA PROVIDENCIA
    1703 LLAMERA, KRISTINE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
    1704 LLANES, RAUL JR LEYBA
    1705 LLANO, JOHN NEELY LIM
    1706 LLARENAS, CHARISSE LYN BORILLO
    1707 LLENA, PRINCESS OLINARES
    1708 LLOBRERA, DAMER OFIAZA
    1709 LOBITAÑA, JAY LORD ABING
    1710 LOBRIGAS, JESS
    1711 LOCABERTE, RICO OBRA
    1712 LOCANDO, BRIAN JAMES VALDEZ
    1713 LOCSIN, PAUL MARTIN DAMASO
    1714 LOGICO, ORLANDO JR DE LA TORRE
    1715 LOJO, VENANCIO JR SAN GABRIEL
    1716 LOLOS, ERIC JED ELEGADO
    1717 LOLOS, KEN MORATA
    1718 LOMBOY, PAUL RENZ SALAZAR
    1719 LONG, BILLY JOE ESCARTIN
    1720 LONGALONG, REY-AN BERNARD PONES
    1721 LONTOK, ERVIN ALECK CRISOSTOMO
    1722 LOPE, AARON ARELLANO
    1723 LOPEZ, ALFREDO JR WATIMAR
    1724 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY VADIL
    1725 LOPEZ, CRISLER GALMAN
    1726 LOPEZ, EDWIN VINCENT
    1727 LOPEZ, ERVIN JOHN MARFIL
    1728 LOPEZ, HAROLD JEVISON ARELLANO
    1729 LOPEZ, NICO PAOLO AMPIT
    1730 LOQUINARIO, KESHNER NORRIS VIAGEDOR
    1731 LORENZO, JONATHAN BRUNO
    1732 LORIAGA, JAMES GABRIEL AGUINALDO
    1733 LORO, GARLIE AGUANITO
    1734 LOVINO, ALFREDEL BUBAN
    1735 LOZADA, JOHN MICHAEL GUASIS
    1736 LOZADA, JOHN PAUL BERMAS
    1737 LOZADA, JONATHAN CAYATOC
    1738 LOZANO, VELU
    1739 LU, DANIEL JR HALLASGO
    1740 LUALHATI, MARC AMIEL POLICARPIO
    1741 LUARCA, JOHN ALLAN MANZO
    1742 LUBAG, JOHN LORENZ OLAVARIO
    1743 LUBIANO, ALFREDO
    1744 LUBIANO, MAYNARD DELA PEÑA
    1745 LUCAS, MARK VINCENT GUERTA
    1746 LUCENA, JOMAR CANSINO
    1747 LUCERO, ALBERT TAÑO
    1748 LUCERO, RONNEL TOMBOC
    1749 LUCMAN, JALIL TOMARA
    1750 LUCRESIA, BABIE RIO YTAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 37 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 LUMABAS, FELIX JR MONDEJAR
    1752 LUMANGLAS, BRYAN EDRICK BORBON
    1753 LUMANTA, ALLEN OLIVER AMANONCE
    1754 LUMBANG, JEFFREY AGORTO
    1755 LUMIBAO, JOHN GALAY
    1756 LUNA, WINKARLO RANJO
    1757 LUNETA, SANDRO ALLAM
    1758 LUSTARES, JESSTON PRIVADO
    1759 LUSTINA, ANTONIO COLIPAT
    1760 MAALA, DARWIN DE GUZMAN
    1761 MAAN, KYLE VERGEL RAMOS
    1762 MAARAT, JESSIE COSMIANO
    1763 MABANTA, MARK ANTHONY SARMIENTO
    1764 MABASAG, JAYMARK ARREZA
    1765 MABBAYAD, JEFFREY BALBASTRO
    1766 MACALINAO, JOVIN EMIL GARCIA
    1767 MACALINTAL, GRACHELLE CABALLERO
    1768 MACAPAGAL, MARTIN VILLARBA
    1769 MACARAEG, AIREEN ABUGAO
    1770 MACARANAS, AERON PAUL BARASHARI
    1771 MACASADDU, XSEENA JOY DAPIA
    1772 MACASILHIG, DEAN ALVIN TURTAL
    1773 MACASINAG, EDMARIE DE CASTRO
    1774 MACATANGAY, JAN RAYMOND CUNANAN
    1775 MACATANGAY, RANIER DE LOS REYES
    1776 MACATANGAY, WILBERT TOLENTINO
    1777 MACAWILI, KURL DEM LANO
    1778 MACINAS, ABRAM VEGA
    1779 MACION, RYAN TOLENTINO
    1780 MADARANG, JULIUS PUNZALAN
    1781 MADAYAG, JONARD ABAT
    1782 MADERA, JUDEE GALERO
    1783 MADERAS, LEO KIER LACAMBRA
    1784 MADLANGBAYAN, GERALDINE ACUÑA
    1785 MADLANSACAY, DARREN CEDRICK SAMSON
    1786 MADRASTO, DUNE MARTIN RAYELA
    1787 MADRIAGA, SHAOLIN GEORGE LUGA
    1788 MADRID, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT VILLAMOR
    1789 MADRIGAL, ALLAN JOHN MALINAO
    1790 MADRONA, ANJELO CHRISTTIE FANLO
    1791 MADRONA, JANELLA ROSE BONITO
    1792 MAGABO, JOHN KENNETH PABALATE
    1793 MAGADIA, ALLEN JEROME CUETO
    1794 MAGBOO, PATRICK CEAZAR CALINAO
    1795 MAGBUAL, MON ABNER SALAZAR
    1796 MAGCALAS, KEVIN ROMERO
    1797 MAGCALE, JERICO JERUSALEM
    1798 MAGCULANG, KATHERINE SANTOS
    1799 MAGDADARO, JERIC LAMOC
    1800 MAGDALITA, JOHN ANTHONY ODA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 38 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 MAGDANGAL, KIM NARAG
    1802 MAGDAONG, ALLAN CASTILLO
    1803 MAGDARAOG, ADRIAN CABILI
    1804 MAGHUNONG, BLESSA JEANE TUDLAS
    1805 MAGLAQUI, MARIA CATHERINE ZARA
    1806 MAGLIPON, CRISANTO JR MORAGAS
    1807 MAGNAYE, MARK VINCENT GONZALBO
    1808 MAGOMNANG, DIANNE MAE MORONDOZ
    1809 MAGPANTAY, MARK LEE ATIENZA
    1810 MAGPANTAY, PATRICK DAVE DIMAYUGA
    1811 MAGPILI, RENZ NATHANIEL VILLANUEVA
    1812 MAGSAKAY, MYLA QUINTO
    1813 MAGSINO, NATANIEL PANIZALES
    1814 MAGUEN, JERWIN MALANTA
    1815 MAHINAY, JOHN REY PARAGSA
    1816 MAHINAY, RAYMOND PIS-AN
    1817 MAKALINTAL, MARCELO QUILONGQUILONG
    1818 MAKINANO, CALVEN ZUÑIGA
    1819 MALABANAN, JOHN ERICK DIMATATAC
    1820 MALAGAMBA, ANTHONY PALMES
    1821 MALALUAN, HANZ MANAL
    1822 MALAPIT, NIÑO ANGELICO TINIO
    1823 MALAZARTE, RENALDO JR OCAYA
    1824 MALIBUNAS, KENNETH GLORIA
    1825 MALINAO, ELTHON MARC BAGUHIN
    1826 MALIWAT, DIANNA MARQUESES
    1827 MALIXI, EUNICE BAMBA
    1828 MALIXI, RANDALE IRICA
    1829 MALLARI, ABEL JR ARCEO
    1830 MALLARI, ANTHONY JOSEPH PEREZ
    1831 MALLARI, BRIAN NICOLE SORIAO
    1832 MALLARI, KRISTOFFER JOHN VENZON
    1833 MALLARI, RIGNER RAMOS
    1834 MALLARI, STEPHEN JOHN CARLOS
    1835 MALONG, ANGELO PAOLO MAÑO
    1836 MAMANO, ERROL JAMES FRANCISCO
    1837 MAMARIL, JAMIE MENDOZA
    1838 MAMAYSON, BERNARDO JR RAZO
    1839 MAMINTA, ALMARIO GARCIA
    1840 MAMPORTE, EUROSS VINCENT TINGAS
    1841 MANALILI, JAYSON PANGILINAN
    1842 MANALO, ERVIN JOHN VERGARA
    1843 MANALO, JAYSON SALIM
    1844 MANALO, JEROME CUYOS
    1845 MANALO, JOHN ALFIE CASAPAO
    1846 MANALO, JONATHAN ABE
    1847 MANALO, LLOYD CHRISTIAN MARASIGAN
    1848 MANALO, MARK ANTHONY CARAMPIL
    1849 MANALO, RAYMART REYES
    1850 MANANDEG, JOHN CARLO LOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 39 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 MANANGAN, ANGELA CARYL BINAY-AN
    1852 MANANSALA, BERNIE ROSS MARTIN
    1853 MANANSALA, JAY-REN ESCAÑO
    1854 MANAOG, MARK CRISTOBAL ALMIRAÑEZ
    1855 MANAYAN, DARYL PAGLINAWAN
    1856 MANDAWE, JAY VINCENT ALEXANDER
    1857 MANESE, RAY VAN AGUAS
    1858 MANGA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC VIZCONDE
    1859 MANGAPIT, KING NATHANIEL SAPADEN
    1860 MANGATONG, JUNIOR YAP
    1861 MANGGANA, JORDAN OMRESO
    1862 MANGUIAT, PRINCE MAYNARD MIÑEBE
    1863 MANIAGO, MARC JOHN NACPIL
    1864 MANIGBAS, KEVIN DUMANGAS
    1865 MANILA, JELMAR LABITAD
    1866 MANILA, ROSEVELT MAYO
    1867 MANIQUIS, JON MIKEL LORIA
    1868 MANITI, TYRELLE JOSEPH BEJASA
    1869 MANLAPAZ, JIMWELL LAXINA
    1870 MANLAPAZ, NIKKO YABUT
    1871 MANLAPID, LEO AUSTRIA
    1872 MANN, PAUL DAVID
    1873 MANONGSONG, CENTVIN ROSALES
    1874 MANTO, JOSHUA MANUEL SALCEDO
    1875 MANUEL, JAYSON TOLENTINO
    1876 MANUEL, JOHN CRISTOPER PAGHUNASAN
    1877 MANUEL, JOHN KENNETH MEJIA
    1878 MANUEL, KEVIN LARAYA
    1879 MANUEL, RICHELLE MANANSALA
    1880 MANZA, PAUL JERVIS BACO
    1881 MANZANILLA, JULIUS ARVI VERZOSA
    1882 MANZANO, HEROBEN DIANASAS
    1883 MANZANO, RANEL CABIGON
    1884 MAPUTI, JADE UBAGAN
    1885 MARAMOT, NIEL EVANN FEDILINO
    1886 MARASIGAN, JOYCELYN MERCADO
    1887 MARAÑA, AIDRIAN JANROME RIMORIN
    1888 MARCAIDA, CARLO VELAYO
    1889 MARCAIDA, CHARLIE BIEL
    1890 MARCELO, CHRISTIAN JOHN BIACO
    1891 MARCELO, JONE PAUL ANGELO
    1892 MARCELO, LESLIE DIZON
    1893 MARCO, REY JOHN DAVE SEDANO
    1894 MARI, KENT MELCHOR ELVIRA
    1895 MARIANO, AMGERICO RODRIGUEZ
    1896 MARIBOJOC, SIMON WILSHER BONGO
    1897 MARIBONG, EDUARDO JR AXALAN
    1898 MARILAO, TERENCE CLAIRE CALUGAY
    1899 MARISCOTES, MARK LUCRIANA
    1900 MARISTELA, THOMME JUSTINE BALBACAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 40 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 MARIÑAS, ROSE MARIE BASCO
    1902 MARQUEZ, FRANCIS LOBO
    1903 MARQUEZ, JAHD PADILLA
    1904 MARQUEZ, JOHN PAUL MALLARI
    1905 MARQUEZ, KHEM CLINT APAYOR
    1906 MARQUEZ, RENZ CALVIN GENILO
    1907 MARTIJA, NIKKO CARLO MANZOLIM
    1908 MARTIN, JASMINE CAPISTRANO
    1909 MARTINEZ, ANGELLO REY ANASTACIO
    1910 MARTINEZ, HARRISON VALENCIA
    1911 MARTINEZ, JOENNALYN TORRES
    1912 MARTINEZ, LILIBETH MANEJA
    1913 MARTINEZ, RAMIL JR HOFILEÑA
    1914 MARTIR, MYKO KELVIN CATAGUE
    1915 MARZAN, ISAGANI GABRIEL LACARAN
    1916 MASACAYAN, KEVIN ARCE
    1917 MASIBAY, ALLAN JR CARLEM
    1918 MASILUNGAN, MARY ANN CAPAQUE
    1919 MASIRAG, JOEL JR LOPEZ
    1920 MATA, LUIS ALBERTO GUTIERREZ
    1921 MATA, MARLON DUMANACAL
    1922 MATA, SHEENA SALAC
    1923 MATEO, JOSHUA JIREH RAMOS
    1924 MATEO, NAZARENO RELIGIOSO
    1925 MATEO, RONNIE MANALANG
    1926 MATERIANO, NHERICE NARRIDO
    1927 MATIBAG, JASPER OWEN ALAMPAYAN
    1928 MATIBAG, SAMUEL BREGAÑA
    1929 MATITU, JHUNARD BACANI
    1930 MATON, RUDOLF NEIL AJOS
    1931 MATORGO, JUNAMAR ABAJA
    1932 MATORRE, MARK CHRISTIAN ESPINO
    1933 MATOSIÑOS, ALDRIN DELA VEGA
    1934 MATSUI, CINDY GRACE HERMOSO
    1935 MATULAC, EZEL ERICK MAGSINO
    1936 MATUTE, DANIEL JACINTO
    1937 MATUTINO, LAUREN PANIZALES
    1938 MAUHAY, KEIREN ALBERT CLARETE
    1939 MAUHAY, SHARA MAE CUNANAN
    1940 MAXIMO, CARL REY TABUYAN
    1941 MAYANG, MENCHOR ALLEN DE LA CRUZ
    1942 MAYION, BHENGIE BAYANES
    1943 MAYOL, MIL ADRIAN BIHAG
    1944 MAYOR, JOHN PAUL MARIÑAS
    1945 MAYUGA, MARY JANE SANGALANG
    1946 MAÑALAC, JORELL CATAPANG
    1947 MAÑIBO, JOHN LUIGI CULING
    1948 MEDEZ, JERSSON DELGRA
    1949 MEDIANTE, DANIEL JALIT
    1950 MEDINA, KENNETH CUADRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 41 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 MEDINA, KNIGHT RICHARD ESGUERRA
    1952 MEDRANO, AYESHA PEREZ
    1953 MEDRANO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN CILLO
    1954 MEDRANO, RAMON CHRISTOPHER JUSTINIANO
    1955 MEER, MARIE CONIE VINCE CRUZ
    1956 MEJILLA, JONATHAN PALAD
    1957 MELEGRITO, FERDINAND BODO BULAORO
    1958 MELENDRES, ERVIN JOHN DEMADARA
    1959 MELGAR, DARCY PAUL GARCIA
    1960 MELICADO, GIOVANNI JR GESULGA
    1961 MELLORIDA, ZENNY DELA TORRE
    1962 MENDEZ, JESSICA APOLINAR
    1963 MENDEZ, RAUL CARLO MORGIA
    1964 MENDIOLA, JOVEN AQUINO
    1965 MENDOZA, CYDRIC MORON
    1966 MENDOZA, DINAH ROSE MANGALONZO
    1967 MENDOZA, JACKLORD MAÑALAC
    1968 MENDOZA, JOHN ABELLARD LIGAMZON
    1969 MENDOZA, JOHN DAVE GONZALBO
    1970 MENDOZA, KENNETH GALEON
    1971 MENDOZA, MARIANE ANCERO
    1972 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY CUYOS
    1973 MENDOZA, MARK ORLAN TOLENTINO
    1974 MERCADAL, KENT CRESJAE NARISMA
    1975 MERCADO, ELLANA JOYCE DELFIN
    1976 MERCADO, FELMARIE GERON
    1977 MERCADO, JAY ANTHONY LUMBRE
    1978 MERCADO, JOHN PAUL MANALOTO
    1979 MERCADO, NORIEL JOSEPH SAHAGUN
    1980 MERCADO, RANDELL JAMES SARAYNO
    1981 MERCADO, ROXANNE SOLIS
    1982 MERCURIO, REGINAL CALINGASAN
    1983 MERIN, EMMAR ALOP
    1984 MERISCO, NEIL MAGANTO
    1985 MESINA, ALLAN JOHN ISRAEL
    1986 METCHADO, JOMMEL DUNGO
    1987 MIGUEL, DEXTER LAGASCA
    1988 MIGUEL, ROMMEL CAMMAYO
    1989 MILLANES, MYLOREEN TANEO
    1990 MILLAR, HARVEY DE GUIA
    1991 MILLARE, JAYVEE ADELANTE
    1992 MILLARES, LISTHER ROBLE
    1993 MINA, SHERWIN UDAN
    1994 MINDANAO, ARVIN BARRY DE CHAVEZ
    1995 MIRAMBIL, KRISTIAN IVAN LANDICHO
    1996 MIRANDA, FRAYNE ANDREW LAPATHA
    1997 MIRANDA, JEREMIAH SALAZAR
    1998 MIRANDA, KENNETH CUBALES
    1999 MIRONES, JOMAR MORALES
    2000 MISAGAL, PAUL LAURICHE BASUL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 42 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 MISLANG, MARK ANTHONY NAONG
    2002 MISOLES, ROMAR TROY MATOBATO
    2003 MISON, JAN CHRISTIAN NAVARRO
    2004 MISON, RICHARD HANS NAVARRO
    2005 MIYAZAKI, KENJI MARQUEZ
    2006 MIÑOZA, FRANCIS ALCOSEBA
    2007 MOBIDA, IAN JED PORNOBE
    2008 MODRIGO, RAMESSES DE JUAN
    2009 MOLANO, LOU ADRIAN TUAZON
    2010 MOLATO, VAN ANTOLIN LAGUSTAN
    2011 MONCATAR, ROBERT PAUL TINDUGAN
    2012 MONDERO, MARK ANTHONY PILAPIL
    2013 MONDRAGON, JAMES MARK CABALLES
    2014 MONEVA, VANESSA LEA REBAJADO
    2015 MONFORTE, JUSTIN CHARLES TUNGOL
    2016 MONIT, MARC JOSE DELA CRUZ
    2017 MONREAL, SIDNEY CUÑADO
    2018 MONSALUD, ARIEL VILLARUEL
    2019 MONSALUD, CHRISTIAN BACOY
    2020 MONSALUD, PAUL JOSEPH BERNABE
    2021 MONSALVE, RAYMOND MENDOZA
    2022 MONTALBO, JERWIN ATIENZA
    2023 MONTEJAR, JOMER KADUSALES
    2024 MONTEMAYOR, ENRICO JR CHAVEZ
    2025 MONTERO, BRAYAN AGUANTA
    2026 MONTERO, DAVE LESTER ASILO
    2027 MONTEROS, IAN VENER PAMPOLINO
    2028 MONZON, MATTHEW VALENZUELA
    2029 MORADA, KIM FRANCIS SANTILLAN
    2030 MORALES, JOSHUA GABRIEL DOMINGO
    2031 MORAN, JHONIE PAGTANANAN
    2032 MORATA, KENNETH DUHAYLONGSOD
    2033 MORELLANO, EDMOND YUTUC
    2034 MOROTA, MARK ULYSSES ENGRACIAL
    2035 MOROÑA, DAVID RINCEL DEL RIO
    2036 MOSELINA, JIM ALDRIN ALMARIO
    2037 MOYA, EDWARD JR FABIA
    2038 MUAN, CHRISTOPHER MALANA
    2039 MUKSAN, CLINTON CRUZ
    2040 MUSICO, ALLAN BALBALOSA
    2041 MUSNIT, RAMCEL ROI OLIVEROS
    2042 NABAUNAG, JUSTINE CABAHUG
    2043 NABONG, MARK MADRID
    2044 NABOR, FRANCIS JAN YCONG
    2045 NABUA, STEPHENSON BAYNOSA
    2046 NACORDA, ALLEN ESPINOSA
    2047 NADAL, JOHN PHILIP III TALAGTAG
    2048 NAGALES, LEZUS DEAN CLACIO
    2049 NAGUIAT, RYAN BARON
    2050 NAMBATAC, GHEMUEL VIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 43 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 NANGYO, JED MICHAEL SOLO
    2052 NANTES, HENRY LARGA
    2053 NAPAO, JOHN MICHAEL INDIAS
    2054 NAPARAM, FRANCIS NICO ABRIL
    2055 NAPOLIS, GIANKENNETH ISIP
    2056 NARVAS, JORENZ BERNAL
    2057 NASIS, WINDE AN GRACE PAGUNTALAN
    2058 NASTOR, LEUVANNE NEVAR CUBICO
    2059 NATIVIDAD, ZEINNA ROXAS
    2060 NAVAJA, DARWIN DAVE DAHILAN
    2061 NAVALES, ALEX ORLAYEN
    2062 NAVALES, JAN IRVIN MENEZ
    2063 NAVALLASCA, JOHAN RICO
    2064 NAVARRO, AXL JHON CADATAL
    2065 NAVARRO, HENESSY VIOLENTA
    2066 NAVARRO, MARK SHEDWIN TOLENTINO
    2067 NAVARRO, ZYRILL VENCH NUGAL
    2068 NAVORA, ALDRIN BALATIBAT
    2069 NAZARETA, LERIAN JOHN DOMINGO
    2070 NAZOL, KRISTIDI REX TUMANDA
    2071 NEBRES, MARK LORENS ALVIAR
    2072 NELLAS, ARJIE BELLO
    2073 NELSON, JAZZY KYLE JIMENEZ
    2074 NEPOMUCENO, MARK CEDRIC REYES
    2075 NEQUINTO, SEDFREY VALENTINE VILLANERA
    2076 NGITIT, MARVIN ERICK NADIAHAN
    2077 NICODEMUS, ALLEN SIOSON
    2078 NICOLAS, EMMANUEL GENEBLAZO
    2079 NICOLAS, NARCISO GARDOSE
    2080 NICOLAS, ROLLYMAR ARIATE
    2081 NICOLASORA, FELIZIA GRACE PEREZ
    2082 NIERVA, REN LLAGAS
    2083 NIERVES, FATIMA ANGELICA MUYCO
    2084 NIEVA, GLORIBETH BENDANIA
    2085 NIEVA, JAERAM CAMPOS
    2086 NIONES, ERWIN BERNARD ABAPO
    2087 NITRO, JOSE ALBERTO CAYUBIT
    2088 NOCHE, DOMINGO JR MANALO
    2089 NODADO, ANTHONY MENOR
    2090 NODADO, JED ERWIN AÑONUEVO
    2091 NOHAY, IVAN ALLEN MERCADO
    2092 NOLASCO, BEA BARBARA FELICIANO
    2093 NORCA, LARRY ARGUELLES
    2094 NORTE, BERNOVIE SORIA
    2095 NOTADO, JIMSON DITCHE
    2096 NOVENO, CHARMAE LAKANDULA
    2097 NUCUM, ANGEL JR SANTOS
    2098 NUEGA, CARL ADRIAN PINO
    2099 NUFABLE, RIJUNE PARAGOYA
    2100 NUGAS, JESCIEL GENERALAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 44 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 NULLAS, JUVIC DOMINGO
    2102 NUQUE, ALEXANDER JR YAMBOT
    2103 NUVAL, PATRICK JOHN DELA CRUZ
    2104 NYANASENGERAN, KENNETH DOMECILLO
    2105 OABEL, JOHN MICHAEL SOLINA
    2106 OBATAY, JOSUE PIDOCHE
    2107 OBERIO, AGLIPAY 8 ARCENO
    2108 OBIAS, NICOL LEO VALENCIA
    2109 OBINQUE, STEPHEN JONE TABORA
    2110 OCAMPO, ALBERT VHENER LEGASPI
    2111 OCAMPO, CECILIO GANZON
    2112 OCAMPO, GALOMEL CALANASAN
    2113 OCAMPO, KIRSTEN ALDRICH MANALO
    2114 OCAMPO, ROSS PATRICK YAMBAO
    2115 OCCEÑA, DARYLL JESSICA AVELLANOSA
    2116 OCENAR, SONCARL GIAN ROMERO
    2117 OCFEMIA, ROY LLANETA
    2118 OCHIGUE, MARK RANIEL MANGUBAT
    2119 ODESTE, EDWARD JOSEPH LEYESA
    2120 OFILAN, REGIN OBESO
    2121 OJALES, JUSTIEN MARK GALLANO
    2122 OLAERA, JOMMEL DIGNADICE
    2123 OLAES, TESSA JANE SARABIA
    2124 OLAN, MARY ROSE LLANES
    2125 OLANO, JODELAINE MORALES
    2126 OLAR, JOSE ROBERTO ALATIIT
    2127 OLIS, JAN LINUS LAMIG
    2128 OLIVA, ARNOLD CARDONA
    2129 OLIVA, DARWIN METING
    2130 OLIVA, FELICER OPERIANO
    2131 OLIVER, JOHN CLARK BUGTAI
    2132 OLIVEROS, HENRY JR FERNANDEZ
    2133 OLIVEROS, MARK LESTER GONGON
    2134 OLIVEROS, VINCEL ESCOLANO
    2135 OLVIDO, JAKE SOLEDAD
    2136 OMADLE, ROVINICK TABAQUE
    2137 OMAMBAC, PREMIER QUIJOY
    2138 OMAMBAC, RONEL SENTILLAS
    2139 OMBLERO, JOHN ROSWIL CRUZPERO
    2140 OMLAS, BYRON OGMA
    2141 ONCENO, DYVID REE JAEN
    2142 ONG, ERWIN GALIT
    2143 ONG, JOHN PAUL TENA
    2144 ONG, PATRICIA JOYCE BENAVIDEZ
    2145 ONG, RAPHAEL JEROME GARCIA
    2146 OPEÑA, LOURENCE BOMOGAO
    2147 OPIS, ALDRIN LUMAGUI
    2148 OQUIAS, NIEL JOHN PAGUNTALAN
    2149 ORAIS, CHESTER ISMAEL COSTILLAS
    2150 ORBE, AOUIE REGALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 45 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 ORCAS, JAYPEE TUMACDER
    2152 ORDONIO, JETHRO NATHAN ABRAZADO
    2153 ORDOÑO, CLARK PHILIP DE VERA
    2154 OREJOLA, PAUL CRISTIAN MATIAS
    2155 ORELLANA, KENNETH MARIÑO
    2156 ORENDAIN, AILYN SAL
    2157 ORIAS, FRANCIS CALVELO
    2158 ORIBE, MARK DARIUS PAYOS
    2159 ORINDAY, GINALYN MACARAAN
    2160 OROYAN, JHEU AL CAJES
    2161 ORPILLA, JULIA ERINNE BIGORNIA
    2162 ORTALEZA, ANGELO JOSHUA CASTRO
    2163 ORTALIZA, KEVIN RUZZELL DIMAPILIS
    2164 ORTAZON, ARVEE AVERION
    2165 ORTEGA, CHRISLENE FAJARDO
    2166 ORTEGA, GERALD NAVA
    2167 ORTEGA, JONATHAN MELCHOR III SABAS
    2168 ORTIGUERO, RENZ ROMA
    2169 ORTO, JASON AZAS
    2170 ORTONIO, MILFRED DELA CRUZ
    2171 OSIDO, JERALD BALTAZAR
    2172 OSILA, WARREN ORAA
    2173 OSORIO, JUSTIN REY ARELLANO
    2174 OTIDA, GERARD PHILIP
    2175 OYONG, JEOVIRT MAGBANUA
    2176 OZAETA, JOHN DUNS VALENCIANO
    2177 OÑATE, ERIC CAPAL
    2178 OÑATE, JESSMAR ABUSO
    2179 PABATAO, PRECIOUS GRACEL OTERO
    2180 PABITON, EILLEEN REDONDO
    2181 PABROA, CLYDE JOHN ALFRED LUMAYAG
    2182 PACATAN, CHARLES LOU ELMEDULAN
    2183 PACIA, ALLEN MICHAEL YAMBAO
    2184 PACINOS, ROCY MAE MALAPAD
    2185 PACITENG, JAMEL CURAM
    2186 PACUDAN, JIMAR ABECIA
    2187 PACUIT, REALISTY GAMBOA
    2188 PADIGOS, JUNE PHILIP TOLOMIA
    2189 PADILLA, ARTEMIO JR MECINA
    2190 PADILLA, JAYRON SOSA
    2191 PADILLA, VINCENT LLOYD MACALINAO
    2192 PADOR, RADEN OROPESA
    2193 PADRE, JESSA EUMAG
    2194 PADRIGON, LEONEL JOHN MAGNO
    2195 PADUA, DARIO JR MALATE
    2196 PADULAGA, EDWARD LEDESMA
    2197 PADUMAN, SHARAFUL-ILMI ABDULKADIR
    2198 PAGAL, RIZZA CELIS
    2199 PAGALA, FRITZ EARL ALLEYSON HAYA
    2200 PAGALILAWAN, MARK SEVILLENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 46 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 PAGCALIWAGAN, ROMMEL JACINTO ACASIO
    2202 PAGDATO, CESAR IAN GAVINO
    2203 PAGHUBASAN, ERWIN GONJORAN
    2204 PAGSIBIGAN, JOSEPH CEREZO
    2205 PAGUIO, JEAN MAR GOZAMO
    2206 PAGUIO, MADEL SANCHEZ
    2207 PAGULAYAN, MENARD MENIS
    2208 PAGULAYAN, VAZIL LLABRES
    2209 PAHALLA, JAIREH JAMES UY
    2210 PAHELA, NORMANDY ORMILLA
    2211 PAIRAT, ROSS INVICTUS LABIS
    2212 PAJANCONI, JETHREW GUANCE
    2213 PAJIGAR, JOHN VINCENT GALLETO
    2214 PAKKAM, AL NADZMUR APLASIN
    2215 PALABAY, DEXTER DITAN
    2216 PALACIO, ARNOLD MANANGUITE
    2217 PALAD, MAECAR SAMANTHA DEQUITO
    2218 PALAD, TOM KENNETH RAMOS
    2219 PALADO, RAINNIER SABADO
    2220 PALANGDAN, DUNSTAN PAUL SOBALOT
    2221 PALAO, BORIS RODRIGUEZ
    2222 PALARPALAR, NEL JONES MALAHAY
    2223 PALCON, FELVE ROSALES
    2224 PALENCIA, ASAPH KIM HOMER GUTIERREZ
    2225 PALENZUELA, ARIES MACALINO
    2226 PALEVINO, PAUL ALEJANDRO REONAL
    2227 PALINLIN, JETRO TY
    2228 PALISOC, RANDELL YANG
    2229 PALMA, LOWIE ROXAS
    2230 PALMA, MARK AERHONE PAUL REAL
    2231 PALMES, GIVEN ATAMOSA
    2232 PALOMENO, RAFAEL BADILLO
    2233 PALORMA, FRANCIS MARI MAQUILING
    2234 PAMINIANO, LEMUEL RAEL
    2235 PAMPANICO, SALACO BECACA
    2236 PAMPLONA, ARISTOTLE SUMAGUE
    2237 PANAGUITON, PAUL JOHN TALA-OC
    2238 PANCHITO, GILVIN QUIAMBAO
    2239 PANCHO, ENRICO JR DAVID
    2240 PANCHO, JUAN CARLO ARRIOLA
    2241 PANDES, FRANCIS KIER TABERMEJO
    2242 PANDIÑO, JASPER PUJALTE
    2243 PANER, KENO FRANCO LOPEZ
    2244 PANG, ALFRED DOMINIC ALGORA
    2245 PANGANIBAN, LEO JR ASSAYCO
    2246 PANGANIBAN, NATHANIEL GUTIERREZ
    2247 PANGANIBAN, RAZON SIGNO
    2248 PANGILINAN, ROI DANE DELA PEÑA
    2249 PANLILIO, ROD CLARK FLORENCIO
    2250 PANSACOLA, PHILIPGERALD CORONEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 47 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 PANTALEON, ALLAN DENILLE APOSTOL
    2252 PANTALEON, ERICO VALENCIA
    2253 PANTALLANO, RONALD ALLAN FUENTES
    2254 PANTE, GILDRICH TEXON
    2255 PANTOJA, JOHN KELVIN GUTIERREZ
    2256 PANUGALING, HEFFRON JHUN CANENCIA
    2257 PAPA, MA NELIA JUNDAK
    2258 PARADELA, JAMES KENNETH CASAS
    2259 PARAGAT, JONATHAN MONTALES
    2260 PARALE, GILBERT CEAZAR FLORENDO
    2261 PARAN, JONATHAN SIGLOS
    2262 PARAN, MARK RENBEL VALDEZ
    2263 PARAS, CARYL VAN FABRO
    2264 PARAS, RAYMART FLORES
    2265 PARAYNO, RENGIE VICENTE
    2266 PARDICO, JAMES CARLO FORLANDA
    2267 PARINAS, JOHN JAKE "JAKE" ARCIOSA
    2268 PARIS, KIMBERLY MAE DOMASIG
    2269 PARO, KENT LLOYD CANDILADA
    2270 PAROLE, ROGELIO SERAFINES
    2271 PARRA, ELY MICAPUTIN
    2272 PASAMON, MARK JHON OBOG
    2273 PASAO, RENZ MARION GUEVARRA
    2274 PASCUAL, CARLAN JAY CRUZ
    2275 PASCUAL, FERNANDO JR CATAPANG
    2276 PASCUAL, IVAN REY MONTEMAYOR
    2277 PASCUAL, MARC LANZ VALENTIN
    2278 PASCUAL, MARIA DANICA LABRADOR
    2279 PASCUAL, MARK JOSEPH MALIT
    2280 PASIA, JOHN LERRY ROCA
    2281 PASTORAL, PAUL ANGELO REYNOSO
    2282 PASTRANA, JANINE ARIANE ADUG
    2283 PASTRANO, JUNEZA ASEÑAS
    2284 PASUSTENTO, RENZ JOSEPH EUMENDA
    2285 PATAWARAN, DANA AUDIE DE TORRES
    2286 PATLUNAG, FRANCIS PANSOY
    2287 PATRICIO, JUN PAOLO CADIANG
    2288 PAUIG, JOHN BENEDICT SIOSON
    2289 PAULINO, GERALD AUZA
    2290 PAULO, AARON LORENZO PORE
    2291 PAYAT, CHRISTHONY MARK DE JESUS
    2292 PAZ, GERALD KING REYES
    2293 PAÑA, URIEL JOHN MONROYO
    2294 PAÑEDO, VENNON PARIÑO
    2295 PEDROZA, EDNALYN LAGUNA
    2296 PEDROZA, TIMOTHY JULES MORDENO
    2297 PEJI, DANICA JADE MERCADO
    2298 PELAYO, JOEFANNY MERCADER
    2299 PELAYO, PETER JOENEL ACALA
    2300 PELAYO, RON-DHALE ALVARADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 48 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 PELIGRO, PETRONILLO DAUG
    2302 PELITO, GERALD MAGDARAOG
    2303 PELONIA, KENNETH DALE DIAZ
    2304 PENADOS, MARK ANTHONY DIMPAS
    2305 PENING, ANTONIO JR ABAPO
    2306 PENPEÑA, JANICE TAJANLANGIT
    2307 PEPITO, BERNARD OLAZO
    2308 PERALTA, GIOWI REYES
    2309 PERANCO, JOHN PAOLO BELCHEZ
    2310 PEREA, SHANE JOHN GAUFO
    2311 PEREGRIN, GERALYN PALERMO
    2312 PEREZ, CHELSEIA MAGNAYE
    2313 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN NOEL ASTILLO
    2314 PEREZ, DIANNE BAUTISTA
    2315 PEREZ, HERNAN CORRAL
    2316 PEREZ, RAFAEL ONGLEO
    2317 PEREZ, RENZEL LABANON
    2318 PEREZ, SHAMERRA MAE JAMIN
    2319 PERLAS, CHARLES KHEVIN BELEN
    2320 PERONA, PAUL JORDAN FAUSTINO
    2321 PETALIO, LORENZ MELSON BERMIDO
    2322 PETILOS, STELLA JANE ILAGAN
    2323 PEÑA, BENJO LEONEL GONZALES
    2324 PEÑA, KIEN JOSEPH RUEDAS
    2325 PEÑA, POCHOLO MACALINAO
    2326 PEÑAFIEL, KEITH CHARLES PURIFICACION
    2327 PEÑAFLOR, BILLY JR BENAVIDEZ
    2328 PEÑAFLOR, JEFF MARTIN NAÑASCA
    2329 PEÑALBER, NEIL MANALILI
    2330 PIAPE, RYAN RALP GALANIDA
    2331 PIAS, MITCHEL THEODORE SANTOS
    2332 PICAO, CHARWIN BARRIOS
    2333 PIDOC, JAKE MERVIN RHEY AMPONGAN
    2334 PIEL, KRISTINE MARIE JUNSAY
    2335 PILIS, VILMER LOMANDAS
    2336 PILOTON, JIAH MAGNO
    2337 PIMENTEL, MARIE REYNIETH NARCISO
    2338 PIMENTEL, MARK DENNUELLE SALENGA
    2339 PIMENTEL, MARTIN LENDL SERIÑA
    2340 PINEDA, AARON ROMA
    2341 PINEDA, HANS LENDL REYES
    2342 PINGKE, JAY JERDAN OGAO-OGAO
    2343 PINO, BERNARDITO YOCTI
    2344 PINOS-AN, PAUL BALILIS
    2345 PINSEL, JEREMIAH AUSTRIA
    2346 PIO RODA, LANCE RAYNALD ADRIANO
    2347 PIOQUINTO, LOUIS MICHAEL BAYNA
    2348 PITAO, RAMON JR LAGANG
    2349 PIZARRO, AUNA GONDRANEOS
    2350 PIÑON, JOHN PAULO GALIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 49 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 PLACER, BENSON MAGBANUA
    2352 PLACINO, NIMROD KELVIN UNLAYAO
    2353 PLETADO, JOSEPH DRAZEN VELITARIO
    2354 POCOT, PAOLO NIKKOLAI MENDOZA
    2355 POJEDA, ELJIEBOY ALMOROTO
    2356 POLIDO, FLORYPIS ADVINCULA
    2357 PONAYO, IVAN PAUL SUMPAY
    2358 PONCE, ROWENA LEGARA
    2359 PONCHINLAN, MELGIE LABLABONG
    2360 PONCIANO, ARTURO SANCHO
    2361 PONCLARA, RUBI-ANN GALLEGO
    2362 PONLA, ANTHONY CLYDE PERMITES
    2363 PONTEVEDRA, BYRON JOEL PORTODO
    2364 PONTILLAS, RALPH BRENT DECLARO
    2365 PORCA, JANN PAULO ANDRADA
    2366 PORCA, MARC LAURENCE REYES
    2367 PORCIUNCULA, JOHN CARLO VILLAMAR
    2368 PORMILDA, JOE MARIE ESTRELLANES
    2369 PORQUIDO, KALEM DEMABILDO
    2370 PORTES, ALVIN DAZA
    2371 POVADORA, RENY ESTOLONIO
    2372 PRADES, JOHN MARK ANDES
    2373 PRILA, BERNARDO JR BOMBASE
    2374 PRIMERO, MARK ANGELO IBARRA
    2375 PRIMITIVO, ROLDAN LLAMAS
    2376 PRING, ROSBERT MIGUEL
    2377 PUGUON, MARTIN JR BUMILAO
    2378 PULHIN, ROYVIN MAGBOO
    2379 PULLA, CLEIV RUIZ
    2380 PULUMBARIT, CARLYN SUAREZ
    2381 PULUSAN, RHEDEN REYES
    2382 PUMARES, KENNETH ESTEPA
    2383 PUNONGBAYAN, JONAS DE BORJA
    2384 PUNZALAN, RICHARD JIMENEZ
    2385 PURACAN, GENS JERANN BESARIO
    2386 PUTI-AN, JUNICE DURIAN
    2387 QUAN, GIEZELLE MARAMOT
    2388 QUE, REMBRANDT DE VERA
    2389 QUESADA, JOEL JR GOZUM
    2390 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN LOIS GULENG
    2391 QUIAMBAO, MATTHEW CHICA
    2392 QUIBAL, DENZEL JAYE BASTIAN
    2393 QUIBIDO, JOCELYN ALPAS
    2394 QUIBO, RONALD DUMAPID
    2395 QUIDATO, RUSSEL JR ABELIS
    2396 QUIGAO, KEVIN MORON
    2397 QUIJANO, JASON HERNANDEZ
    2398 QUIJANO, RENCE GUILLER MOYANO
    2399 QUILAPIO, JOHN VINCENT MIRAS
    2400 QUILAPIO, LANEIL BLASTIQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 50 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 QUILAPQUILAP, ASTERIO JR GAJUNERA
    2402 QUIMPAN, MATT VINCENT LUMAGBAS
    2403 QUIMPO, CHRISTIAN DE LA RAMA
    2404 QUINTANA, CHRIZ JOHN SERIOSO
    2405 QUINTANO, MARTIN SICAT
    2406 QUINTANS, JUSTINE CELINA NAVASERO
    2407 QUINTAO, JEFF CARL PAÑOSO
    2408 QUINTO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH FORTUNADO
    2409 QUINTO, JOHN LEO GEBILAGUIN
    2410 QUINTO, JOSE RODOLFO SERVITA
    2411 QUINTOS, PAULO SAMA
    2412 QUIROZ, NIKKI DELIMA
    2413 QUISAI, ABDEL KOHOYAN
    2414 QUITALIG, ROQUE ANTHONY BECAMON
    2415 QUITAT, IRENEO JR AWITEN
    2416 QUITO, KEITH JOHN BADAYOS
    2417 QUIÑONES, IAN ADRA
    2418 RABAGO, PAUL ANTHONY GUION
    2419 RACUSA, JESSIE CHRISTIAN BINAS-O
    2420 RAFAEL, RAFFY TABOSO
    2421 RAMBOYONG, ELDON ELLY FLORES
    2422 RAMIREZ, ARNEL INVINA
    2423 RAMIREZ, DAVID EDISON UY
    2424 RAMIREZ, DUKE ALMARIO
    2425 RAMIREZ, RAINIER JOSEPH
    2426 RAMIREZ, VICTOR EMIL FLORIDA
    2427 RAMOS, ABRAHAM DIZON
    2428 RAMOS, BIEN CHRISTHIAN REYES
    2429 RAMOS, EDUARD HERALD MISSION
    2430 RAMOS, JENILYN VICERE
    2431 RAMOS, JOHN MICHAEL BARASI
    2432 RAMOS, JOMER VERGARA
    2433 RAMOS, JOMHEL JOSEPH ROCOFORT
    2434 RAMOS, LUZVIMINDA JUANITES
    2435 RAMOS, MARCK ARVIN GELL SANGALANG
    2436 RAMOS, MARK ADRIAN MATA
    2437 RAMOS, NAP WENDELL CUETO
    2438 RAMOS, RAINIELLE DE LEON
    2439 RAMOS, RAINIER RAE ILAGAN
    2440 RAMOS, RHADIE JEAN MOIT
    2441 RAMOS, VINCENT BAUTISTA
    2442 RAMSANI, ADZNIMAR TALUDJOG
    2443 RAMSANI, AL-YUVIE LAKIBUDDIN
    2444 RANARIO, SHANE STEPHANIE DELA CRUZ
    2445 RANGEL, GELLIE ROSE HABAL
    2446 RAQUEDAN, JOJIE OLAY
    2447 RAS, XYRILLE KEVIN BUTUAN
    2448 RASGO, ALLANDALE AMBITO
    2449 RAYMUNDO, ALDWIN
    2450 RAYMUNDO, REGGIEMUND CONCEPCION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 51 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 RAZOTE, BUDDY VANZE PASCUA
    2452 REALIN, ALVIN CHRIS BAGCAL
    2453 REAMICO, JOSELLE DELFIN
    2454 REANTASO, JOHN ALDWIN PATRIARCA
    2455 REBLORA, ROBERTO JR ORENDAIN
    2456 REBUSIT, JOMAR ALOLOR
    2457 REBUTA, MICHAEL DIGAL
    2458 RECAMATA, THERENCE PACHECO
    2459 REGALA, BRYAN OLORVIDA
    2460 REGALADO, ALWYN CHARLES HERRERA
    2461 REGALADO, CLARK LOUISSE ARCAMO
    2462 REGALADO, PFJIII MALAN
    2463 REGALARIO, JONSON QUINITA
    2464 REGANA, ARJAY OMAGAP
    2465 REGANA, RONALD OMAGAP
    2466 REGIDOR, JOHN PATRICK ALONTO
    2467 REGINIO, MARK JEROME FABUNAN
    2468 REGLOS, KEVIN VILLANUEVA
    2469 REGUINE, KELLY ROY FERNANDEZ
    2470 RELUCIO, GAMILA MONIQUE IGNACIO
    2471 RELUCIO, REY MARVIN REAMICO
    2472 REMEGIO, FRANCIS RYAN BENZON
    2473 REMENTILLA, JOEL POZON
    2474 REMULLA, JOSE MARIE JR TINTIANGCO
    2475 RENDON, RODNEY CARABEO
    2476 RENTON, PATRICK DE GUZMAN
    2477 REPOLIDON, REINERIO JR BENEMERITO
    2478 REQUITILLO, KENNETH CABALLES
    2479 RESERVA, EBONIE MARY TORRENTIRA
    2480 RESTERIO, EDWARD SIMON CONDES
    2481 RESURRECCION, FE MAGDALENE VESTIL
    2482 RET, JOHN LEO PRICONES
    2483 RETUERTO, JOEL JAYME
    2484 REVELLAME, JESSERON DURANTE
    2485 REVITA, BENJAMIN JR LLANO
    2486 REY, LEO MAR MATIENZO
    2487 REY, MARK CHESTER FRANCISCO
    2488 REYES, ARIEL CENTENO
    2489 REYES, CAMILLE JOY PACLE
    2490 REYES, CARL ANTHONY ROBLES
    2491 REYES, CHRISTOPHER MENDOZA
    2492 REYES, EDVAN RHEY OCAMPO
    2493 REYES, EZEKIEL PAEZ
    2494 REYES, GERALDINE JOYCE CALEON
    2495 REYES, ISAGANI JR FILLAR
    2496 REYES, JAKE MORENO
    2497 REYES, JERRALD JAY PAOLO FERNANDEZ
    2498 REYES, JIMBIE ARIAGA
    2499 REYES, JIMCYGLE SARAUSAD
    2500 REYES, JUAN CARLOS DEL ROSARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 52 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 REYES, LYKA MAREE NAVA
    2502 REYES, MAURICE ALPH PEÑALOZA
    2503 REYES, MAY-ANNE INFANTE
    2504 REYES, NESTOR II BAUTISTA
    2505 REYTIRAN, MARK KEVIN ALDABA
    2506 RICABORDA, EMANUELLE ENGUITO
    2507 RICAFORT, PAUL PATRICK ESTRELLADO
    2508 RICAPLAZA, FRANCISCO GIMARANGAN
    2509 RICAPLAZA, RACHELLE RIOLA
    2510 RICARTE, CARLO BABATID
    2511 RICOHERMOSO, KENT ARCEO
    2512 RIGUA, ARIEL ARSINO
    2513 RIMANDO, DEAN ELY RIVEZA
    2514 RIMANDO, RUSSELL ABUAN
    2515 RIN, KLEENTON CADAY
    2516 RIO, JOHN LESTER GONZALES
    2517 RIVERA, ALDEN JASPER ANCHETA
    2518 RIVERA, JESRIEL LOSANDE
    2519 RIVERA, LUCKY BASILIO
    2520 RIVERA, MAX VINCENT MARCELO
    2521 RIVERA, MIGUEL LUIS PADERNA
    2522 RIVERA, NATHANIEL PARUNGAO
    2523 RIVERA, REDHINO JEREMIAH ARROYO
    2524 RIVERA, STEPHEN NATIBO-OC
    2525 RIZALDO, JOHN MICHAEL CATONG
    2526 ROBEJES, JENYLIE TEJARES
    2527 ROBLEDO, MICHAEL VERN PAUL RAMENTO
    2528 ROBLES, LUIDJI GUINTU
    2529 ROBLES, REX ROMEO SABALONES
    2530 ROCA, KLENTHON JOHN PADRIGON
    2531 RODAS, MELVIN SAMARITA
    2532 RODILLA, GREG PENANDE
    2533 RODRIGO, MAY DE LA TORRE
    2534 RODRIGUEZ, DAVE MICHAEL CANICO
    2535 RODRIGUEZ, EDMUND MACACHOR
    2536 RODRIGUEZ, HARVEY PADILLA
    2537 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MA CUEVAS
    2538 RODRIGUEZ, MARC LESTER CARIASO
    2539 RODRIGUEZ, RIGUIEL DIMLA
    2540 RODWELL, HARRY JR SALAZAR
    2541 ROJAS, JAYLEVELLE RANARIO
    2542 ROJO, JHON CARLO TOMAUB
    2543 ROLDAN, MARK EUGENE SARIO
    2544 ROLDAN, MARK OLIVER CERVANTES
    2545 ROLDAN, TROY JOHN TOONG
    2546 ROLLO, JOHNERY CHAN
    2547 ROMA, JON JUSTIN MAGHINAY
    2548 ROMAN, GISELLE MARTINEZ
    2549 ROMBLON, ALEMAR ATON
    2550 ROMERO, KARL KAYDEN SAGUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 53 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 ROMO, DANTON BELL MARIA
    2552 RONATAY, RENZ PACHECO
    2553 RONQUILLO, JONATHAN ANGULO
    2554 RONQUILLO, RANELLE JORDAN
    2555 RONQUILLO, RONNEL FRAGO
    2556 ROQUE, JAMES MIGUEL RILLON
    2557 ROQUE, JEMAR BORJA
    2558 ROQUE, LOVEN KERYGMA CABRERA
    2559 ROQUE, MAY ABIVA
    2560 ROSAGA, DIBBY RHENZON VISTRO
    2561 ROSAL, KENT MADADSIC
    2562 ROSAL, KENT VILLARIN
    2563 ROSAL, SOFIO MARTIN ROSELLO
    2564 ROSALES, ALLAN JR APARECE
    2565 ROSALES, JEEVOI BAGUI
    2566 ROSALES, JOHN JORDAN CULI
    2567 ROSALES, LANIE MAE APARECE
    2568 ROSALES, LUIS GABRIEL VALLARTA
    2569 ROSALES, NEMESIO JR ESPINOSA
    2570 ROSALES, RANNIE BOY ROSALES
    2571 ROSALES, RENZ COLLINS LANSANGAN
    2572 ROSAS, CHRISTIAN PAOLO ILANG-ILANG
    2573 ROSEL, ACEYORK PATRICK SANTIAGO
    2574 ROTONI, VIRGIL RIZO
    2575 ROVILLOS, MIKE GIRON ATIENZA
    2576 ROXAS, CHRISTIE MAY BULLALAYAO
    2577 ROXAS, NOE JAYLO
    2578 RUADO, MARK JOHN ANTHONY VILLARUEL
    2579 RUBIANO, EMIL GEOFFREY DEPANO
    2580 RUBILLOS, JAYSON LAO
    2581 RUDA, FRANKIE DALINOG
    2582 RUFAC, BILLY JAY AYADE
    2583 RUIZ, LUCIO JR CAPUL
    2584 RUNIO, EMMANUEL FERNANDO CASTILLO
    2585 RUSIA, VINCENT ESPINOSA
    2586 RUSIANA, EUNICE RAPHAELA ORDIALES
    2587 RUSTRIA, JESTHEL SOLLANO
    2588 SAAGUNDO, ERALPH STEPHEN DOMAGTOY
    2589 SABADISTO, KENNETH BRITANIA
    2590 SABALE, ANDY RENZ ALDE
    2591 SABANDO, WILMAR MANGUBAT
    2592 SABARIA, JESSIE DELOS SANTOS
    2593 SABARIAS, JUNE ELI BALUYOT
    2594 SABINIANO, ROSETTE JUEGO
    2595 SABLAD, JONATHAN MARTIN CORAÑEZ
    2596 SABLAON, RYAN JHUPET BOLA
    2597 SABTALUH, JAWAD ABDURAHMAN
    2598 SADJAIL, SHEREF ALKHAN ASANUL
    2599 SAFLOR, BRYAN CRUZ
    2600 SAGARAL, MC AARON MATUNDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 54 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 SAGLIBA, REO SALO
    2602 SAGOLILI, RENIE TORREFIEL
    2603 SAGUIN, JOHN ALVIN YAYAIN
    2604 SAJONAS, VINCENT RAUSA
    2605 SALAC, BARRY BAJINTING
    2606 SALALIMA, RONNEL SALAS
    2607 SALAS, PAOLO TEODIE BANZIL
    2608 SALAZAR, FREDGAR LESAGUIS
    2609 SALAZAR, FRITZ JULIUS CENABRE
    2610 SALAZAR, GENE LOURENZ PEQUE
    2611 SALAZAR, JUNELSON LARAGA
    2612 SALAZAR, MICHA JOY ROXAS
    2613 SALAZAR, RANDY JAY ORTIZ
    2614 SALAZAR, RONAN ANGELES
    2615 SALCEDO, JERON ARENAS
    2616 SALCEDO, LESTER AGAS
    2617 SALDEVIA, GLEN MASANGYA
    2618 SALDIA, DONNEL APAO
    2619 SALE, MIKAEL DOMINIC SAPIERA
    2620 SALIBIO, BRETT LOU JABAO
    2621 SALIGUE, JUSTIN NEILIMEE KILESTE
    2622 SALILI, EDGARDO JR ARISTALES
    2623 SALILLAS, RANDI ADRIAN EMPIO
    2624 SALIM, MARC JOSEEDINZ SAMSON
    2625 SALINAS, TIMOTHY JAY DAEL
    2626 SALIPE, DONNA JANE ABANZADO
    2627 SALISE, AL-RENE OBEMIO
    2628 SALMINGO, ALEXTER NATIVIDAD
    2629 SALOMON, DEXTER GUMBA
    2630 SALOMON, LORD NIKKO MERCADO
    2631 SALONGA, EUGENIO BANEZ
    2632 SALONOY, DAVE PAUL COHITMINGAO
    2633 SALUBA, ARCHIE GABAYERON
    2634 SALVA, REGGIENALD MENESES
    2635 SALVA, ROYETTE NEGOSA
    2636 SALVADOR, JOHN REINALD HISTORILLO
    2637 SALVADOR, KAREN HERMOSA
    2638 SALVADOR, MARK ROLAN DIOLA
    2639 SALVADOR, MATT JUSTIN TORRES
    2640 SALVATERA, PERRY DANE BULATAO
    2641 SALVAÑA, DAN AGUS BAGAYAS
    2642 SAMANIEGO, CHRISTIAN DALE MATABUENA
    2643 SAMANTE, JUNE LEE YUNGCO
    2644 SAMARITA, LAWRENCE RAYMUNDO
    2645 SAMBUENA, CHRISTIAN BIO
    2646 SAMSON, KERVIN CARL CONSTANTE
    2647 SAMSON, RAGDE ALDRIN NABUS
    2648 SAMSON, RICARDO JR ELIHAY
    2649 SAMSON, ROWEL ESOTO
    2650 SAN DIEGO, HAROLD MERZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 55 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 SAN DIEGO, JOHN KENNETH AGUINALDO
    2652 SAN JOSE, RUTHCHELLE ANN BAYLON
    2653 SAN PEDRO, CHILL JHOANNER MATAMPALE
    2654 SANCHEZ, ALDRIN ARROYO
    2655 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN NICHOLE SUICO
    2656 SANCHEZ, CLINTON NUGUID
    2657 SANCHEZ, DAN JOSEPH VISEY
    2658 SANCHEZ, FATIMA BISAÑEZ
    2659 SANCHEZ, FRANZ PAUL BORGUETA
    2660 SANCHEZ, ISABEL KIRSLY MIERR
    2661 SANCHEZ, KARL ADAM VILLASPIR
    2662 SANCHEZ, PAUL FRANCIS DE VEYRA
    2663 SANGALANG, ARVIN JOHN MEDINA
    2664 SANGALANG, GERBERT PULLAN
    2665 SANGLAY, CLARISSA JUNELLE BADIONG
    2666 SANGUMAY, ROMNICK BOLIVAR
    2667 SANOH, AL-BASIR JR CANCERAN
    2668 SANSON, SHERWIN GENETIA
    2669 SANTARIN, THEA MARIE CAPACION
    2670 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN MAR JOCSON
    2671 SANTIAGO, JUSTINE CHRISTIAN GALANZA
    2672 SANTIAGO, VENER MANLAPIG
    2673 SANTILLAN, FELIPE JR
    2674 SANTILLAN, GABRIEL GULMAYO
    2675 SANTILLAN, IVAN BACANTO
    2676 SANTOS, ACXL ROSS PASCUAL
    2677 SANTOS, AEGIL DE VERA
    2678 SANTOS, DARYL JOHN AMURAO
    2679 SANTOS, ELISA NOLLA
    2680 SANTOS, JHERICO JAY ASINAS
    2681 SANTOS, JOHN CARLO DELA CRUZ
    2682 SANTOS, JOHN CARLO MAGBOJOS
    2683 SANTOS, JOHN MARI BAUTISTA
    2684 SANTOS, JOHN MARK JUNGAY
    2685 SANTOS, JOHN PATRICK GANANCIAL
    2686 SANTOS, JOSUE TONGOL
    2687 SANTOS, KRISTIAN ANDRE MONTEROLA
    2688 SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY CUNANAN
    2689 SANTOS, MARWEEN BUENAVENTURA
    2690 SANTOS, MHON PATRICK ABUAN
    2691 SANTOS, RAFAEL CRUZ
    2692 SANTOS, REGSAN CASTILLO
    2693 SANTOS, SARAH JOY SION
    2694 SAPALO, MARY JULIE ANN ALVIAR
    2695 SAPUAY, RAVEN JAY GRAGASIN
    2696 SAPUNGAN, EDWARD ESQUILA
    2697 SARANDE, KENNETH AUZA
    2698 SARGENTO, KEVIN LOUIS SASE
    2699 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE IRIS MICHELLE EMBERNATE
    2700 SARMIENTO, MARK JUSTINE PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 56 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 SARMIENTO, VERGEL PATAWARAN
    2702 SASI, JOHN MARK MARCELLANA
    2703 SASI, MICHAEL ANGELO ROSALES
    2704 SASI, RYAN ALEXIES RAMOS
    2705 SASUMAN, CYRIL VINCENT DOSADO
    2706 SATORRE, JAMES CARL MONTEJO
    2707 SATURNINO, DANNY JR TORTAL
    2708 SATURNO, VENZAR TORRES
    2709 SAWALI, JOSEPH CASTILLO
    2710 SAYCON, RIC RIGGE TORRENTEGUI
    2711 SAYNO, RICHARD PAJARES
    2712 SAYSON, MANUEL III SERRANO
    2713 SEBASTIAN, ARMAN JOSEPH CARREON
    2714 SEGOCIO, WENCY MILES
    2715 SEGOVIA, CHRISTIAN MARTIN DUREMDES
    2716 SEGUIDO, ORLIE BRUCE QUIROS
    2717 SEGURA, RUBEN JR BAYA
    2718 SENAROSA, RICHARD GIL LOPEZ
    2719 SENO, BRYL SALA
    2720 SERDAN, MARVIN ARON BARCELONA
    2721 SERNA, WARREN CHRISTIAN DIME
    2722 SERPA JUAN, ERISE TRINIDAD
    2723 SERRAN, ROMMEL JIMENEZ
    2724 SERRANO, FERNAN SARION
    2725 SERRANO, FRITZ APURA
    2726 SERRANO, NHORVEE BOGNOT
    2727 SESCAR, KRISTIAN JERICK MANGILOG
    2728 SEVILLA, DON ACALA
    2729 SEVILLANO, MANASSEH KRIS ONDRAS
    2730 SEVILLENA, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
    2731 SHIN, HYO CHEOL DELA ROSA
    2732 SIA, ANTHONY AMORANTO
    2733 SIACOR, JAKE MORPUS
    2734 SIASAT, LAWRENCE DE LEON
    2735 SIBAL, ANTHONY JOHN MACARAAN
    2736 SIBOA, BRYANT CANDINATO
    2737 SICAT, JECHRISEL DANIEL INFANTE
    2738 SIENES, BOBBY SAPANSA
    2739 SIERVO, FERNANDO DUEÑAS
    2740 SIETE, CHRIS ANGELICA SALE
    2741 SILAGAN, IRENEO OGOC
    2742 SILANG, FIEL DE TORRES
    2743 SILAO, CHRISTIAN RAY CABRERA
    2744 SILOR, JANSON MARK MAPALAD
    2745 SILVA, JAYSON RAY PUEDAN
    2746 SILVA, MIGUEL SOLIS
    2747 SILVESTRE, JC BHOY SILVESTRE
    2748 SIMBAJON, JAYSON FORTALIZA
    2749 SIMBAJON, JAYVEE FORTALIZA
    2750 SIMEROS, KELVIN INFANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 57 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 SINAMPAGA, EDGAR THOMAS QUITEVIS
    2752 SINGH, MIKE JOHN ISIDRO VILLALBA
    2753 SINOGBA, JUSTYN SOLEDAD VILLANUEVA
    2754 SINOY, RALPH MOSES HERNANDEZ
    2755 SINSON, JAIRUS VINCENT PAUL CATALAN
    2756 SIOCO, JESSERYL SIOCO
    2757 SIOSON, RIAN JAY GUINTO
    2758 SIRON, MARK JOSEPH PAMINTUAN
    2759 SIRON, NICOLE
    2760 SISMUNDO, NIKKI YEIL BALABAT
    2761 SISON, JOHN SHERWIN CARNAJE
    2762 SISON, ROBERT ERICH JR FLORES
    2763 SIVA, ROMMER SEFULAN
    2764 SOBREMONTE, JOHN PAUL MARZAN
    2765 SOBREPEÑA, THERESE BAT-OG
    2766 SOCITO, JOHN PATRICK MAAC
    2767 SODICTA, MAY YAO
    2768 SOL, SHUNDEE PUMARADA
    2769 SOLATORIO, DARWIN RUDAS
    2770 SOLETA, JOHN DAVID DERROTA
    2771 SOLIJON, JESSREY MARK BRAVO
    2772 SOLIMAN, ANGELITO BORJA
    2773 SOLIMAN, JOSEPH AUGUSTINE BUMANLAG
    2774 SOLIMAN, RAFAEL JIMENEZ
    2775 SOLIMAN, TIMOTHY JOHN SUNGA
    2776 SOLIVA, JOZAL OLIVER
    2777 SOLIVIO, MARK LOUIE DE LA CRUZ
    2778 SOMCIO, JEF RUSSEL LEVANTA
    2779 SOMERA, ELLER PATRICK CORRALES
    2780 SONIDO, JUNREY TANGUAN
    2781 SONOY, IOLAN LOIE ROMERO
    2782 SONZA, LOUIS ANTHONY NGO
    2783 SORATIO, JOHN KENNETH PAMINTUAN
    2784 SORIANO, RHYAN MAVERIC BALANO
    2785 SORONIO, JHUN ROMEL ARENAS
    2786 SOSA, NEAL ARC GARCIA
    2787 SOTELO, PATRICK LESTER MONCE
    2788 SOTTO, ALLAN RALPH GAMBOA
    2789 STA ANA, NOE JR BARCIA
    2790 STA MARIA, IAN ROBLES
    2791 STA ROMANA, JUAN III JR MAGSIPOC
    2792 SUBA, KIM LESTER MARCELO
    2793 SUBANG, JAN MARK MATUS
    2794 SUBIAGA, ROLANDO JR FOLLERO
    2795 SUGANOB, ELMER JOHN REMO
    2796 SULAY, ERWIN MAGAT
    2797 SUMAGUE, SHYRA GAIL MANAIG
    2798 SUMALDE, AHDAM SOLERO
    2799 SUMALINOG, BUBBLES MACADAMIA
    2800 SUMALINOG, JESILO JAN RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 58 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 SUMANDAL, ARMANDO III BUGTONG
    2802 SUMAYLO, PHILIPPE GERARD EMMANUEL ATIENZA
    2803 SUMAÑGA, RONALD VILLOJAN
    2804 SUMIGNAN, LEONIDES JR LABOR
    2805 SUNGA, EMIL JOHN YALUNG
    2806 SUNGA, MARLON JR VENTURA
    2807 SUNGCAD, KHARELJOY SICAN
    2808 SUNIO, DAVID JOSEPH DAVID
    2809 SUPNET, CHRISAN ROMULO PERALTA
    2810 SURIN, REMELISA JAVIER
    2811 SURIO, JOASH VILLANUEVA
    2812 SUYU, RANDY MARK CALAGUI
    2813 SY, CYRONE GOTLADERA
    2814 SY CEZAR, KERVICK WEE
    2815 TABAC, RIEMON NAVARRETTE
    2816 TABAGO, JOEL SANTOS
    2817 TABARES, RAM ALFAR
    2818 TABAS, ALVIN ABELGAS
    2819 TABASA, ISAIAH LOZANO
    2820 TABELLA, ROBERT BRYAN DUQUE
    2821 TABIN, BELFORD MIRAFLOR
    2822 TABLIGAN, MECHIEL LUHAN
    2823 TABOAC, PETERSON FABRO
    2824 TABORA, JOHN BUTCH DINEROS
    2825 TABORADA, RYAN OLIVEROS
    2826 TABORNAL, FREDDIE JR GELLEGANI
    2827 TABUADA, MARIE CHRIS BACERA
    2828 TABUDLONG, JASPER RICABLANCA
    2829 TABURADA, RENEMAR TABORNAL
    2830 TAC-AN, ERNESTO JR ROXAS
    2831 TADALAN, JOHN MICHAEL
    2832 TADLAS, BILLYJE LICAYAN
    2833 TADURAN, JERVIC CUARTOY
    2834 TAGACA, GARY CORPUZ
    2835 TAGACTAC, RHANIEL TANUTAN
    2836 TAGANNA, JIM ANDRE SAN VICENTE
    2837 TAGLE, JAN ROBERT PENALES
    2838 TAGOCTOC, JERWIN SERDEÑA
    2839 TAGUINOD, LEMUEL ZABALA
    2840 TAGURA, CLARENCE ABUAN
    2841 TAJA, DHAN KRISTIAN REGUCERA
    2842 TAJALA, HALSHARIF ANTUYONG
    2843 TALABIS, DIAN PAULO SAN JUAN
    2844 TALABIS, JOHN ROD LASAR
    2845 TALAGTAG, REGIN REX JAVAREZ
    2846 TALAPE, JOVEN CLAROS
    2847 TALAVERA, KENNETH GENOTIVA
    2848 TALLO, JOSEPH GREL MORENO
    2849 TALOSIG, JERLYN JUNIO
    2850 TAMAYO, BERNARD BRYAN PABUNAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 59 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 TAMBONG, BENJAMEN JOHN OMERO
    2852 TAMIRAY, LEX FRANCIS LAMIREZ
    2853 TAMPON, TEOFFANESE LANGBID
    2854 TAMSE, JAN MARVIN MANGAT
    2855 TAN, BRYAN GABRIEL SUSTITUIDO
    2856 TAN, GENE BEN OSTIN ACERO
    2857 TAN, IVAN DOMINIC ALVAREZ
    2858 TAN, JESSEL OCTUBRE
    2859 TAN, JON MYLES RUFIN
    2860 TAN, PHILIP CABIDOG
    2861 TAN SINGCO, JAKE CAGARA
    2862 TANDOC, JONARD BALILI
    2863 TANEO, ELMER PALACIO
    2864 TANEO, KEVIN RICARTE
    2865 TANGPOS, JUDE DALE BAGUIO
    2866 TANIMURA, KENJIRO ORFANO
    2867 TANYAG, KEVIN ARONN DIMAYUGA
    2868 TANZO, LEIZEL RIVERA
    2869 TAOINGAN, JAN GEECO CHENG
    2870 TAPANG, JHAY ROMER BENCITO
    2871 TARE, EDGAR ANGELO CARANDANG
    2872 TARROZA, MARK CHARLES MAGRACIA
    2873 TARUN, MARK JOSEPH CARREON
    2874 TAVESO, JASON EDWARD DIZON
    2875 TAYAG, SHEDD COSIDO
    2876 TAYAO, ROD MANUEL CABUHAT
    2877 TAYER, ABNER JAY FERNANDEZ
    2878 TAYLAN, MARIDEL SAGUID
    2879 TAYO, TRIXIE GEE TORINO
    2880 TAÑAGRAS, ALFREDO JR VILLARIMO
    2881 TAÑOLA, NHEL ADRIAN SANCHEZ
    2882 TEDOCO, JAMES ROBERT SIOCO
    2883 TEGUIHANON, ROLF WILL LAYCO
    2884 TEJOSO, MELVIN JAMES PAULES
    2885 TENEDERO, JAYSON RODRIGUEZ
    2886 TENEFRANCIA, JEAN II ARIBUABO
    2887 TENORIO, JUSTIN
    2888 TENOSO, VERNON RYAN VALEÑA
    2889 TEOXON, JAYSON VELASCO
    2890 TERRONES, EZEKIEL TIBAY
    2891 TERUEL, ROBERT MICHEL GARCIA
    2892 TESALONA, MAEREN CASTILLO
    2893 TIANGCO, BENNICO VEDEJA
    2894 TIGAS, JOSEPH ACE
    2895 TILOS, CHARMAINE UBAG
    2896 TIMAN, REMAR ALVAREZ
    2897 TIMBOL, DEBORAH PELIÑO
    2898 TIMKANG, MICHAEL TINACO
    2899 TIMOLA, HECTOR ISADA
    2900 TINGUBAN, HYRAM JOHN RADOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 60 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 TIONG, KARL JOSEPH AGUILAR
    2902 TIONGCO, JOHN RIGGS BARRAQUIO
    2903 TIPAY, CARLO NUQUE
    2904 TOBIAS, GLEN RAY PUCHERO
    2905 TOBIAS, ROSE LYNN FORTIN
    2906 TOLENTINO, HARRIS MORANTE
    2907 TOLENTINO, JOHN KENNETH JOIRE MABANA
    2908 TOLENTINO, KEARL JEREZA
    2909 TOLENTINO, RENALYN MODINA
    2910 TOLENTINO, RIZALINA CASTRO
    2911 TOLETE, STEPHEN LOUIE ASTRONOMO
    2912 TOLOSA, NEIL FRANCIS CUNANAN
    2913 TOMAWIS, MOHAMAD KHALID GUBAT
    2914 TONATOS, GERALDINE BORBON
    2915 TONGOL, FRANCO MIGUEL ZAPATA
    2916 TONGOL, JOSE PAULO VALENCIA
    2917 TONGSON, DARRYL MATHEW FAMORCA
    2918 TONGSON, JOHN LEREY LLABRIZ
    2919 TOPACIO, ANJAENARD DE JESUS
    2920 TOQUIRRE, HARLEY DALE ALVAREZ
    2921 TORIO, JOSE GABRIEL ANGELES
    2922 TORMES, ERNESTO JR RABUSA
    2923 TORMIS, JAMES OBDIN
    2924 TORNO, PAULO CUDIA
    2925 TORRECAMPO, CHRISTINNE EUPHROSYNE CHEMAPHY BUENSUCESO
    2926 TORREFRANCA, JUED MAR JOSEPH OLIVERIO
    2927 TORRENA, JUNE JR CONCORDIA
    2928 TORRES, GLENN MICHAEL REYES
    2929 TORRES, PAUL CHRISTOPHER ALMERO
    2930 TORRES, RIO ONOD
    2931 TORRES, RYAN TOLENTINO
    2932 TRANI, ROBEN JAN CASCABEL
    2933 TREYES, MARLON PAOLO INOCENTES
    2934 TRIBU, ARGIE BAÑAS
    2935 TRINIDAD, ARIES JOHN BALONES
    2936 TRINIDAD, GEHERSON SANTOS
    2937 TRINIDAD, ROBIN ADRIANO
    2938 TUAZON, KARLO BUENAVENTURA
    2939 TUBIERA, HENCY ALOWA DEVAD
    2940 TUBIG, MARY ANN SALVADOR
    2941 TUBIJE, JOHN MICHAEL BUSTAMANTE
    2942 TUBONGBANUA, ROBERTO JR GUANZON
    2943 TUGADO, RYMAR ALARCON
    2944 TUMOLAC, JOHN RAY PEGTE
    2945 TUMUTOD, FRELI JAY MANULONG
    2946 TUNGOL, AARON ARTHUR SANGALANG
    2947 TURLA, JEREMIAH CAGUIOA
    2948 TUTANA, JONANRO CABANES
    2949 TUTOR, BIEN KYLE ELICOT
    2950 UA-O, JUSTINE LEIGH OCLARIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 61 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 ULITA, JASPER JOHN SARTORIO
    2952 UMANDAP, JOHN CHRISTIAN MANANSALA
    2953 UMBAY, YVES GAEBRIEL CLARACAY
    2954 UNIDO, BECK OFQUERIA
    2955 UNSI, ABDUL MU'MIN USOP
    2956 URBINO, RACKELYNE DUCUSIN
    2957 URETA, HENRY MARCE
    2958 URETA, SHEM PAUL FUENTES
    2959 USMAN, AVELINO III PARADJI
    2960 UTSIG, JASON SOLIS
    2961 UY, ALYSSANDRA UY
    2962 VALDEVIESO, MA ARIANNE FRANCO
    2963 VALDEZ, ANGELO CHRISTIAN PALA
    2964 VALDEZ, ELEAZER KENNETH BERNABE
    2965 VALDEZ, JAMESON RHEINEER GALMAN
    2966 VALDEZ, REYNIEL ULSON
    2967 VALDEZ, SADIRI PAJARILLO
    2968 VALDOZ, RICHARD UROT
    2969 VALENCIA, ALEXANDER JR AMAMANGPANG
    2970 VALENCIA, ARISTOTLE MANUEL
    2971 VALENCIA, CHAD VERANO
    2972 VALENCIA, MELVIN REGLOS
    2973 VALENCIA, ROSE ANNE TAGUIBAO
    2974 VALENZONA, EMMANUEL DEMELINO
    2975 VALERIO, FEBY ANN BUAN
    2976 VALERIO, REYNALD DALUMPINES
    2977 VALEROS, JAMES CODEZAR
    2978 VALEROSO, FAUGHNN GAL JACINTO
    2979 VALISNO, GERRARDINO TAC-AN
    2980 VALLEJO, DIANA CAPISTRANO
    2981 VALLEJOS, DARIO JR CABILIN
    2982 VALLENTE, RYAN ANTHONY TENIO
    2983 VALLESER, MARLON BUENCIBILLO
    2984 VARGAS, ADRIAN PESIGAN
    2985 VASALLO, FRANCIS KARL VALONES
    2986 VASALLO, JAYSEN MATTHEW ONGCANGCO
    2987 VASQUEZ, RHINE STEPHEN MATURAN
    2988 VASQUEZ, VAUGHNN JANRICKSON LUARCA
    2989 VELARDE, FRANCIS ARVIN ELIZAN
    2990 VELASCO, BRYAN PAUL PANIT
    2991 VELASCO, EDWIN WESLY PERALTA
    2992 VELASCO, JOEVEL MEJIA
    2993 VELASCO, PATRICK CABILES
    2994 VELASCO, VAN RALPH VILLADOLID
    2995 VELASCO, VRYAN DIZON
    2996 VELASQUEZ, MARC LORBERT CHUA
    2997 VELEÑA, MIKHAEL FRANCIS MACATANGAY
    2998 VERA CRUZ, DARYLL BELO
    2999 VERANO, DARRYL CARANDANG
    3000 VERANO, JEFFREY BALAHADIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 62 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 VERAQUE, ALLAN JR RIVERA
    3002 VERDAN, JAMES PATRICK TADEO
    3003 VERGARA, CHARLES DARWIN BAUN
    3004 VERGARA, EDWARD SAMBO
    3005 VERGARA, EUGENE SAMBO
    3006 VERGARA, MARK LAURENCE SILANG
    3007 VERGARA, RALPH JUSTINE DE LEON
    3008 VIAÑA, JHOEMAR FAJARDO
    3009 VICENTA, JENNIE VILLA
    3010 VICENTE, ERROL TOLOSA
    3011 VICENTE, MARTIN ANDREW BERNABE
    3012 VICENTINO, RODNEY ANDRES
    3013 VICTORIA, SETH ISSA NAVARETTE
    3014 VICTORIANO, FRANCIS BIEN TIZON
    3015 VIDAL, MARK LEVI REGINO
    3016 VIDUYA, ROMEO JR ASPURIA
    3017 VIERNES, DUVEEN MARK VILOG
    3018 VIERNES, JASONNE GURTIZA
    3019 VIERNES, NELIO JR PASCUA
    3020 VILLABLANCA, MILBERT MANALANSAN
    3021 VILLAFLOR, KYLEEN PANGILINAN
    3022 VILLAFLOR, MANNUEL JASON CATAN
    3023 VILLAFLOR, MARK ARVIN SIGUENZA
    3024 VILLALOBOS, CRIS JONLYN ARLOS
    3025 VILLALUZ, MICHAEL JHAN BARADE
    3026 VILLAMAYOR, MICHAEL JIM ROCAMORA
    3027 VILLAMIN, CHRISTIAN VALENCIA
    3028 VILLAMOR, ARIANNE CRUZ
    3029 VILLANIA, KRISTEL ANN DATUIN
    3030 VILLANUEVA, JEFFREY DEL AYRE
    3031 VILLANUEVA, JESMARK JAUD
    3032 VILLANUEVA, JOHN MARK PIOL
    3033 VILLANUEVA, JOHN PAUL CARIAS
    3034 VILLANUEVA, JONALYN ABAT
    3035 VILLANUEVA, LESTER VINCENT CASTROMERO
    3036 VILLANUEVA, MA CHRISTINE AYTONA
    3037 VILLAR, MARCEL ROGER GLORIA
    3038 VILLARBA, ALCHRIS CAMPANILLA
    3039 VILLARBA, BRENT CAGANG
    3040 VILLAREZ, MARK RIO DE ROXAS
    3041 VILLARIZA, ROBESPIERRE MARLOWE VILLAGONZALO
    3042 VILLAROJAS, RALPH ANTHONY SANTOS
    3043 VILLAROSA, BENJIE AZUELO
    3044 VILLARTA, REMI BRAULIO
    3045 VILLASANTE, NICK ANN TOLENTINO
    3046 VILLASEÑOR, KIM JERSEY GUEVARRA
    3047 VILLASIS, EDUARDO JR ILUSTRE
    3048 VILLAVICENCIO, DARRYL RIMORIN
    3049 VILLEGAS, MICHAEL ARCHIE DANTIS
    3050 VILLEGAS, RAYMARK RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 63 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3051 VILLEJO, CLYDE LEXTER MAINES
    3052 VILLEZA, IRYL BASA
    3053 VILLOTES, DANLEY TANDOC
    3054 VILORIA, JIMMY JAYSON AROMIN
    3055 VILORIA, MATTHEW DAVID ABRERA
    3056 VINZON, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
    3057 VIRAY, CLINT BRYAN CABALUNA
    3058 VIRGO, RHOMMHYLE LOYOLA
    3059 VIRIÑA, IAN KURT STEVEN AREJA
    3060 VIRIÑA, MARK CLINTHON SANTIAGO
    3061 VIRREY, RHONA JOY DEL VALLE
    3062 VIRTUDES, MARIA RAQUEL RECTO
    3063 VISAYA, ROLAN BUNYI
    3064 VISPERAS, RANIER FIJER
    3065 VISTO, RIANN JAMES IGHARAS
    3066 VITASA, GIAN AMBAGAN
    3067 VITUDIO, MC JOE LORD FERNANDO
    3068 VITUG, ERICIA MARIE MAGLALANG
    3069 VITUG, RENZ KENNETH ENGGAY
    3070 VITUG, WILLIAM RENZO CALICA
    3071 VIVAR, STEVEN CARL NAVARRO
    3072 VIÑAS, EUGENE OJEDA
    3073 WABAN, ANDRE EARL BELNAS
    3074 WABEL, ARON PAUL OLIVERA
    3075 WAJE, ROD JASON SALMASAN
    3076 WAJE, ROWIN MANALILI
    3077 WEE EBOL, WILLIS JORDAN YU
    3078 WU, FELIX JR TAYO
    3079 YABA, KENT LESTHER PAJO
    3080 YAMIT, GERALD JEFF TINIO
    3081 YANSON, EDSEL SOLOMON
    3082 YAO, GERALD JUSTIN QUIEN
    3083 YAP, KEVIN MINA
    3084 YAPANA, JOHN WILSON MAGANA
    3085 YAPCHING, IMMANUEL ENERO
    3086 YBAÑEZ, DOPHAR JADE ALICANTE
    3087 YBAÑEZ, EDGARDO JR ARRIESGADO
    3088 YBAÑEZ, FRETCH ROYETTE CEMPRON
    3089 YEBAN, FERMAN QUILAB
    3090 YECYEC, LORENZE BUSCANO
    3091 YGOÑA, JERALD TALOYO
    3092 YLANAN, VHINCENT PAUL BICOY
    3093 YOKINGCO, ARON DANIEL EMPLEO
    3094 YSULAN, JOHN FERDINAND DE GRACIA
    3095 YU, MICHAEL JOHN LUY
    3096 YUNUS, ABDUL WADOUD ABDULKAHIL
    3097 YUSI, LAURENCE MALLARI
    3098 ZABLAN, LADY MONICA ENRIQUEZ
    3099 ZACARIAS, JEFFREY PESIMO
    3100 ZACARIAS, PRINCE GERALD CALUGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 64 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3101 ZAFRA, CHARLES JOURDAN MENDOZA
    3102 ZAFRA, JOSE CARLO YU
    3103 ZAIDE, MARK JOENELE LIBRANDA
    3104 ZAIDEM, JOHN MICHAEL LIZARDA
    3105 ZAMORA, EDEM EVASCO
    3106 ZARA, LOU ELIAS DE LEON
    3107 ZARAGOSA, CHRIS PAOLO SALCEDO
    3108 ZARRAH, ABDUL AMHEN UNTONG
    3109 ZERDA, JERUEL CONOL
    3110 ZERNA, JAMES KARL CAGANDAHAN
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 65 of 65
    Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ACERO, JIMMY JR ARANETA
    2 ADIS, CLIFF MAURIS ANE
    3 AREVALO, KIRBY LUBIANO
    4 BEL-IDA, JHUNREY PAMULAGAN
    5 CAPULAC, REY LIMPIOS
    6 CARLOBOS, CARL BAZARTE
    7 CATAMISAN, RUBEN JR ESTOY
    8 CHAVEZ, ERIC OROSCO
    9 DIONGZON, FERNAN PANAL
    10 DUYAG, ISAIAH JOHN VALENZUELA
    11 GANDOLPOS, GLESER CERUNDO
    12 GONZALES, VINCENT CATBAGAN
    13 GUITTAP, PAUL VINCENT MANLA
    14 HAMOR, NOEL BENZON
    15 LAGANG, DIONIE JR CO
    16 LAMSEN, RAJIENPER JAIN RUECA
    17 LAROGA, JAIME JR ALBINDO
    18 MADAYAG, ROEL TORDILLOS
    19 MAGALLANES, JONMARK LIBRES
    20 MAMPAO, BAY MAR RANES
    21 MANZO, JOTHAM SUNICO
    22 MARQUEZ, IAN YVES ARLOS
    23 MELITARES, JASON PACTURAN
    24 MONARES, ARMAND NOQUILLA
    25 MONTERON, EDWIN CAPEDING
    26 NANGKIL, STEPHEN CHRIST FLAMIANO
    27 NAVARRO, MARKWEISSER BAQUE
    28 OFIANA, MARK OLARTE
    29 PAAS, ROGELIO JR GUARINO
    30 PELEGRINO, JOSE JR LAORENO
    31 PODADOR, MICHAEL VINCENT CUARTEROS
    32 REBULDAD, JOHN RAY NAPALLACAN
    33 ROVIRA, MOISES JR JURADO
    34 SALAZAR, JOHNNY CASENILLO
    35 SERDAN, RAYMUND LANGUB
    36 SICUYA, BEBETH CUARESMA
    37 TABON, DEOMAR CUERVO
    38 TAGUPA, GOERGE MICHAEL HEBIA
    39 TAGUPA, JIDON PILO
    40 VELUZ, ERNESTO TOLENTINO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    October 4 UPDATE: 6 passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as Professional Mechanical Engineer given by the Board of Mechanical Engineering in Manila last September 2016.

    Successful Examinees who Passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as PROFESSIONAL MECHANICAL ENGINEER
    Held in September 2016
    Released on October 4, 2016

    Seq. No. N a m e

    1 BORJA, HAROLD MALATE
    2 CATEDRILLA, LEO METERIO
    3 DE LUNA, MARREN ERIC AGUILAR
    4 MIRAÑA, MANUEL JR MEDENILLA
    5 SERBEN, MICHAEL TURLA
    6 VIRAY, ARMANDO JR GARCIA

    NOTHING FOLLOWS-------------------

    EXAMINATION COVERAGE

    Examinations for ME board exam covered the following major subjects: industrial and power plant engineering (September 28); mathematics, engineering economics and basic engineering services, machine design, materials and shop practice (September 29).

    Meanwhile, CPM exams covered the following: elements of power plant machinery, shop machinery practice (September 28) and elements of industrial plant machinery (September 29).

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From October 11–14, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    The Summit Express will update this page for the list of passers, topnotchers and performance of schools. Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter to receive relevant real-time updates.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad