TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: September 2016 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam results

    Those awaiting results of September 2016 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) and Registered Master Electricians (RME) board exam can find here the complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering released results in at least 3 working days after the exam.

    September 2016 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam results

    PRC on Wednesday, September 7, announced that 2,817 out of 4,115 Registered Electrical Engineers and 2,525 out of 3,709 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

    RELATED STORIES

    The second Electrical Engineering board exam this year was administered on September 2 and 3 (REE) and September 4 (RME) in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi and Lucena.

    The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 2 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, JAN VINCENT DE LEON
    2 ABADICIO, JERIC CALUPIG
    3 ABANIL, LORENZO SAHOL
    4 ABANTO, JOHN MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
    5 ABARINTOS, JEFFERSON REY ASILO
    6 ABASOLO, JOSHUA CARBONELL
    7 ABAYA, MA ELENA MANALO
    8 ABBAS, DZULKIFLI OCTAVIANO
    9 ABCEDE, YANCY LUMBAY
    10 ABDULA, RENNEL MERANO
    11 ABE, ALDRIN LUMBAB
    12 ABECIA, ANDY KEVIN DEMOLDE
    13 ABEDEJOS, DAVE LAWRENCE ABELEDA
    14 ABELA, JAKE BOC
    15 ABELLANOSA, ARC JHUDIEL RAGANAS
    16 ABENDAN, ROVAL LOPEZ
    17 ABENIS, LEMUEL CARGANDO
    18 ABENOJA, DEO JHON ISRAEL TACADENA
    19 ABENOJA, ROMULO JR VALDEZ
    20 ABETRIA, MARK GERARD RAMOS
    21 ABGAO, CHRISTIAN MURILLO
    22 ABITRIA, MARVIN MIRABALLES
    23 ABO, AILEEN JACLA
    24 ABOILO, JEROLD CAMAYRA
    25 ABOLOC, JANN NIÑO JOMOC
    26 ABRASIA, KENNEDY JR BISCOCHO
    27 ABUEL, CRIMSON SALVANERA
    28 ABUNDIENTE, JUFFREY BASTATAS
    29 ACADEMIA, CZAR VILLAS
    30 ACAIN, REX CLOVER ANTONIO
    31 ACCAD, JOHN EMIL BAGTAS
    32 ACEDERA, HERLITO JR LUMPAY
    33 ACIDERA, ANNABELLE PARILLA
    34 ACIERTO, KENJIE JON FELIPE
    35 ACORDA, JOHN JOSHUA ESCAREZ
    36 ACORDA, REINIER JEWEL ROD CALAPUTU
    37 ACOSTA, NOLI JOTHAM EZEKIEL JR LABARQUEZ
    38 ADANTE, RYAN JOSEPH TORRICO
    39 ADARNA, MELVIN NAVASCA
    40 ADAYA, SARAH MELISSA AMURAO
    41 ADEL, ARIES SUMAYOD
    42 ADENIR, NIMROD CHARLES CALAZAN
    43 ADIATON, JEZRELLE SOLANA
    44 ADIC, KAREN JOYCE MARIÑO
    45 ADLAWAN, ROGELIO JR RIBUCAS
    46 ADOR DIONISIO, KEVIN MARCH BEBANGCO
    47 ADRANEDA, MARK JOSEPH VILLAROSA
    48 ADRANEDA, MICHAEL VILLAROSA
    49 ADRIANO, PATRICK ALFRED VIADO
    50 ADVERSALO, REYMARK ANTONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 3 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGACAN, JASON PHILIP MADROÑERO
    52 AGBANLOG, HEZEKIAH CASTILLO
    53 AGBUYA, JOHN MARLO COMPETENTE
    54 AGIR, JERUS VINCENT ENCINARES
    55 AGLIONES, SHERYL BEGINO
    56 AGNO, WILOR CORDOVA
    57 AGRAVANTE, LENY BETH VELASCO
    58 AGSINAO, MIKE JESSON AMOLONG
    59 AGUDELO, JOSHUA BARENG
    60 AGUILAR, ALLAN GEOFFREY DE LEON
    61 AGUILAR, CEDRICK BAGSIC
    62 AGUILAR, JOHN MARTIN ANGELES
    63 AGUILAR, RAYMONDO JR BERMUNDO
    64 AGUILAR, RICHMAR MATTHEWS LARON
    65 AGUILOS, JOHN RAYMOND
    66 AGUJA, MARVIN PALMARIA
    67 AGULAN, JANN ARLOU MAYUGBA
    68 AGULLANA, ROLLY JR DE PERALTA
    69 AGUSTIN, BRYAN PAUL QUINES
    70 AGUSTIN, DELISEO ADRIATICO
    71 AGUSTIN, JOEFFREY MARQUEZ
    72 AGUSTIN, JOHN VERGARA FRANCISCO
    73 AJO, ALFRED ISAAC RONDINA
    74 ALAMEDA, OLIVER JR FERNANDEZ
    75 ALATA, LEONIDA ORTEA
    76 ALBA, ARVIN KRISTIAN RABUT
    77 ALBARICO, CHARLIE TRAYA
    78 ALBERTO, DONALD MEDEL
    79 ALBINO, JOVIT SUSUSCO
    80 ALBOR, ARIEL GRADIOLA
    81 ALBRANDO, ALLAIN GABRIEL
    82 ALCALDE, KIM LLOYD SEBIAL
    83 ALCANTARA, DARWIN BERNARDINO
    84 ALCANTARA, MARK ANTHONY GAYETA
    85 ALCANTARA, SARAH JANE PALOMADO
    86 ALCONABA, ANTHONY BUSANTE
    87 ALDAVE, JHOANALYN CABANELA
    88 ALEGADO, PETER JOHN CORNEL
    89 ALEGRE, JOHN CARLO MAHUSAY
    90 ALEGROS, DWIGHT SWAYNE URMA
    91 ALEJANDRO, ARVIN DEL MUNDO
    92 ALEJO, RENANTE PERICON
    93 ALFONSO, JONNIE LOPEZ
    94 ALFONSO, REX ALFRED CRUZ
    95 ALGABRE, ALBERTO JR FAJARDO
    96 ALI, RAYAN MUDAG
    97 ALIC, RUDERICK ALIBANGO
    98 ALICAYOS, KLEFFORD ALGABRE
    99 ALIGANGA, JESELLE BARTOLABAC
    100 ALIM, BRYLE KENNEATTE ESPERIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 4 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALIMENTO, JERWY DOMINGO
    102 ALINSONORIN, KENT SHYRELL RAMOS
    103 ALIPAR, BON JOVI RACAL
    104 ALIPIO, JANSSEN CALUGAN
    105 ALIPOYO, JAN ALEC FRESNOSA
    106 ALLER, GIL ANGELO GENERAL
    107 ALMADRONES, ERIC TONDO
    108 ALMAREZ, MELGOSES RAVEN GAOGAO
    109 ALMAZAN, DENISE SOLANIA
    110 ALMAZAN, ROSEMARIE MANALO
    111 ALMEDA, RAMON IV GENIL
    112 ALMODIENTE, JINO DALIPE
    113 ALQUIZAR, JAMES CAMANGYAN
    114 ALUNDAY, JOHN CARLO AZURIN
    115 ALVAIRA, JOHN LESTER MERCADO
    116 ALVARADO, BYRON DALE DE GUZMAN
    117 ALVAREZ, ALDY JR VALDEZ
    118 ALVAREZ, BERNARD JOHN OCTIVA
    119 ALVAREZ, DARWIN DAQUIL
    120 ALVAREZ, JAMES PAUL FERNANDEZ
    121 ALVAREZ, LENNOX ALLEN JARQUE
    122 AMADOR, ADRIAN AQUINO
    123 AMADOR, JERVIN VILLALON
    124 AMANTE, ERWIN TOLENTINO
    125 AMARTE, MARK NIKKO DECRETALES
    126 AMBA, HARBY KHEEM PLANTERAS
    127 AMBITO, FATIMA JOY MARANAN
    128 AMBOS, JAMES ALMASIN
    129 AMBOY, MARVIN JOEY QUILICOL
    130 AMGAO, DEXTER CRISTOBAL
    131 AMIDA, ALEX GALLA
    132 AMIDA, MIKE JERSON ABELLA
    133 AMISTOSO, AYSHEEN MAE LABUAN
    134 AMOLAT, BRAYLLE MACOLE LABRAGUE
    135 AMON, TED GIAAN BRAGA
    136 AMOR, KEVIN ARTHUR FUENTES
    137 AMPARO, BRYAN PENASO
    138 AMPONG, ADRIAN HERNANDEZ
    139 ANACLETO, MARK ANDREW RIVERA
    140 ANCHETA, ERROL QUILATES
    141 ANCHETA, JEFFREY GALINATO
    142 ANDAYA, REYCO JHE DE ASIS
    143 ANDICOY, RENE RAY ALCALDE
    144 ANDRADA, ALFRED NECOLE TERUEL
    145 ANDRADA, MA CHRISELDA BLANDO
    146 ANDRES, ARA MAE ROLDAN
    147 ANDRES, ZOREN LAUS
    148 ANERO, JHONEL IAN ALER
    149 ANG, ANGELICA GAWARAN
    150 ANG, PAUL LIAN CACALDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 5 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ANGADOL, CHARLES DARYL CALUZA
    152 ANGADOL, GLISTER WADWADAN
    153 ANGELES, KARL JUDD VILLAFLOR
    154 ANGELES, MARK KHAEL PASTOR
    155 ANGELES, ROWELL PANINGBATAN
    156 ANGELES, VIDAL CARL JOSEPH MALLARI
    157 ANGSIOCO, EDRICK PAGSALIGAN
    158 ANGWAY, GEOFFER KELLIAN BOSAING
    159 ANSALE, CARLITO JR BAGDOC
    160 ANTIPORDA, ROSAN JAY POLICARPIO
    161 APA, ARCHIE AUGUSTO
    162 APIL, RAFFY AGTINA
    163 APOLINARIO, SANTIAGO JR MENOR
    164 APOSTOL, JASELLE JAN ORACION
    165 AQUINO, ASHTON RAMIR ALBUERA
    166 AQUINO, CHARLIE MICAH TRAJE
    167 AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER RIMAS
    168 AQUINO, MATTHEW ALLEN OCAMPO
    169 AQUINO, PATRICK FUENTES
    170 AQUINO, ROMMEL JOAQUIN
    171 ARACO, MELODY MAE BALDOMERO
    172 ARAGONES, KEVIN ROY POLICARPIO
    173 ARANCON, JEDIDIAH DAVID RENE CABALLO
    174 ARBUSO, ROBERT JOHN CUNANAN
    175 ARCAYNA, DANILO PIAMONTE
    176 ARCAYNA, JONES NAVAJA
    177 ARCEGA, RENANTE JR VALDEZ
    178 ARCEGA, RODNEY BARRETTO
    179 ARCENAS, JONAH JED MONTEJO
    180 ARCIBAL, PAUL JEROME ARZADON
    181 ARDEÑO, JOVETH ACERON
    182 ARDIENTE, JUSTINE TRESVALLES
    183 ARELLANO, ULYSES JR SABADO
    184 AREVALO, AILEEN AERA MANIPON
    185 AREVALO, CHRISTINE JOY SANDOVAL
    186 ARGAÑOSA, DANICA BREGANZA
    187 ARGETE, JHON CARLO BITICON
    188 ARIMBUYOTEN, FRANK LOUIE PUGAT
    189 ARIOLA, EUGENE BARRY JAMIN
    190 ARISOLA, DIONISIO JR TIMA
    191 ARIZALA, CHARLO LAURIO
    192 ARIÑO, TEODEVER JOSHUA OCHOCO
    193 ARJONA, MARK GERALD LOVINO
    194 ARNADO, AXEL FRANZ TULABING
    195 ARNAIZ, BRAIAN IHALAS
    196 ARNAIZ, EARL BENEDICT CULLETA
    197 ARROYO, ALVIN TINA
    198 ARROYO, MARK DAVE BARES
    199 ARUTA, TROY JOHN FERRERAS
    200 ARZAGA, GERIEL ELLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 6 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ASCAÑO, RODEL JUMAO-AS
    202 ASENIERO, JOHN MELVIN JAVATE
    203 ASENSI, FRANCIS BALTAZAR TUTOR
    204 ASIA, KEVIN IGNACIO
    205 ASONG, JOHN CYRIL DUNTON
    206 ASPACIO, JOHANNA JALBO
    207 ASUNCION, ERICK BARRIENTOS
    208 ASUNCION, GIAN KARLO ANCLOTE
    209 ASUNCION, JULIUS MERCADO
    210 ATIBAGOS, MAJ CASTOR
    211 ATIENZA, JOHN RAY CUETO
    212 ATIENZA, MA FATIMA ARCETA
    213 AUDIJE, JOHN LESTER BASILIO
    214 AUGUSTO, ALLAN KRISTOPHER AGUILAR
    215 AUSTRIA, JIM LLOYD ROSALES
    216 AUSTRIA, JOMARI SAN JUAN
    217 AUSTRIA, KIRSTEN ANNE MENDOZA
    218 AUSTRIA, REYMOND CABRERA
    219 AUSTRIA, ROMEO JR CUEVAS
    220 AVENA, PATRICK DANIEL CALANGI
    221 AVENIDO, DARYL REMIGIO
    222 AWAYAN, TOYONORI MANAYAN
    223 AYING, JUNE FRANCES ACERO
    224 AYSON, RAYMOND ULANDAY
    225 AYUBAN, BENLONITO DACOYLO
    226 AYUSTE, JOHN JACOB SIASAT
    227 AÑON, CHRISTIAN MIRANDILLA
    228 AÑONUEVO, JOVELITO JR MERCADO
    229 BABAAN, GENE PATRICK MACALAGAY
    230 BABAO, DANNY ANDRINO
    231 BABASA, ANGEL JOHN EJE
    232 BABASA, MA JONALYN BUSTAMANTE
    233 BABIDA, EARVIN GUTIERREZ
    234 BACALA, JOMER BUENO
    235 BACALA, LEOPOLDO JR RAL
    236 BACALSO, MARK JELLICOE MEDRANO
    237 BACANI, CARL ANGELO ASUNCION
    238 BACCAY, JED PAOLO ATIENZA
    239 BACLIG, DARWIN TAGARUMA
    240 BACNIS, BILLY VALENTINO
    241 BACO, JESY LERDON
    242 BACUS, JAKE VILLARMIA
    243 BACUS, JOMAR BOOC
    244 BADAL, JUDE DAVID TULIN
    245 BADDU, MARK DAVE MADRIAGA
    246 BADILES, RAMIELLE CHRISTENSEN GUZMAN
    247 BADUA, JAVLIN DOMAOAN
    248 BADUA, JOHN ALFRED MONTON
    249 BAFLOR, ROMEL DIAMANTE
    250 BAGAFORO, ASHER SAMULDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 7 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BAGALAY, RALPH LAUREN YASAY
    252 BAGANGAN, PETER JR BANGNAN
    253 BAGOMBARAN, ABDUL JABBAR RASCAL
    254 BAGON, JERICK CAESAR MARASIGAN
    255 BAGUIO, ALMARK BICOS
    256 BAGUIO, WENCESLAO JR OGAHAYON
    257 BAILLO, ROGELIO JR AGNES
    258 BAISA, RACHELLE GALANG
    259 BAJENTING, BAMBIE GAVIOLA
    260 BAL-UT, KELVIN LOZANO
    261 BALABA, EDGAR JR BITANCOR
    262 BALADAD, ADRIEL LOPEZ
    263 BALADHAY, VIEL ROBBY GEGRIMAL
    264 BALAGOSA, LYSTER JHON SALVAN
    265 BALAGTAS, ROGELIO III SICUANA
    266 BALAHADIA, LAURENCE MIRANDA
    267 BALANA, ERNESTO JR AGNAS
    268 BALANZA, KENNETH MARK ABEL
    269 BALAONG, MONICA ONG
    270 BALAS, WELDON OLIVER QUINTO
    271 BALAYO, VANESA JONES PAVO
    272 BALBIN, JASON RABOSA
    273 BALBIN, JENNILYN BIRON
    274 BALBIN, REYMOND ARAGON
    275 BALCE, ALVIN MANIMTIM
    276 BALCOS, LESLEY JOY ACACIO
    277 BALDERAS, NIKKO CIELO
    278 BALENDO, JOBELLE OBLENA
    279 BALEROS, FREDERICK ESPINOZA
    280 BALICANTE, MARK JULIUS SALVACION
    281 BALIGAD, HARVEY RAQUIZA
    282 BALILU, ARCIES QUILALA
    283 BALINAS, MAROSE SESBINO
    284 BALINGIT, REYMOND ANGELES
    285 BALINO, EDEMAY ANN GADAINGAN
    286 BALISI, DARLENE CALINAWAN
    287 BALLESTEROS, DEXTER TUAZON
    288 BALLESTEROS, LOREN MAGDAONG
    289 BALLOLONG, JAYVEE GAVAN
    290 BALLUNGAY, CHRISTIAN LEE BALISACAN
    291 BALMORES, BENEDICT BALTAZAR
    292 BALUARTE, DAVE JOHN DECIO
    293 BALUCOS, MARK ANTHONY BACTAT
    294 BALUYUT, GILBERT OLALIA
    295 BALZA, JUNIEL TAPAYA
    296 BANAAG, JERVY CAPISTRANO
    297 BANAG, CHARLES LOUIE GABRIEL
    298 BANAÑA, BENIE PEREZ
    299 BANCA, YVES ARLLAN CIRIACO
    300 BANCORO, PAUL JOHN PUNGYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 8 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BANDAL, JINKY AFUNDAR
    302 BANDALA, RJ REZEILE PARAZ
    303 BANGLOY, MARK FERDINAND ROMERO
    304 BANOG, ANTONIO JR BOMBASE
    305 BANOGBANOG, JERIC CASAPAO
    306 BANTANOS, JAN-MICHAEL RYAN BEGONIA
    307 BANTUGAN, LLOYD ALLAN DILIG
    308 BANTUGON, MARY JOYCE TATCO
    309 BAOC, FREDDIE BINWOG
    310 BAQUIAL, RAY ANTHONY BELDENIZA
    311 BAQUING, HARLEY JR MARIMLA
    312 BARAOIDAN, CHRISTER JAMES TRINIDAD
    313 BARBACENA, JOHN REY LUNA
    314 BARBOLINO, JEYMAR RAMA
    315 BARCELONA, GLEEN VONIE DIVA
    316 BARCELONA, MARC ANDISON GESITE
    317 BARCENAS, ROXANNE ROSALES
    318 BARIA, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
    319 BARLAAN, DANIEL NICHOLLO HOYLAR
    320 BAROTAS, ALEJANDRO JR BALACASE
    321 BARRA, JOEL BENEDICK MALIGAYA
    322 BARRION, JOHN VINCENT MORALES
    323 BARROS, ARJAY SERRAN
    324 BARTOCILLO, MARK ANTHONY BARABAT
    325 BARTOLAY, GERALD GARDUCE
    326 BARTOLOME, JHON LESTER SANGHILAN
    327 BASALO, BRENDEN NEIL BOOC
    328 BASCO, JHUN-JHUN BLANQUEZA
    329 BASCO, JUDE PHILLIP BAYATAN
    330 BASILAN, ZALDY UBALDO
    331 BASILIO, JASPER CONSTANTINO
    332 BASTASA, JASPER SEVILLA
    333 BATA, LITO ROMANO
    334 BATAAN, RAY ALLAN JOSEPH ESTRADA
    335 BATAC, CESAR MERCADO
    336 BATAC, JOHN ALI SUÑER
    337 BATAC, REYMOND SANCHEZ
    338 BATALLA, AMESYL HINLO
    339 BATARA, JEFFREY TADEO
    340 BATARA, RAY PHILIP RAMOS
    341 BATE, KENNETH MANUEL
    342 BATHAN, JOHN PATRICK GAMBOA
    343 BATISLA-ON, ALFRED CEBALLOS
    344 BATO, CHRISTIAN CACHO
    345 BATO, MICHAEL BANGSAL
    346 BATOY, MARC JOSEPH IYOG
    347 BAUAN, JYNO CHRISTIAN ANDREI COMO
    348 BAUTISTA, ALDRIN LOMONGO
    349 BAUTISTA, ARJON MACABADBAD
    350 BAUTISTA, CHRIS ANDREW HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 9 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BAUTISTA, DANIEL JR CUENCA
    352 BAUTISTA, EMMANUEL JR ANTARAN
    353 BAUTISTA, HARR JIAN LADORES
    354 BAUTISTA, IAN JOHN ULATAN
    355 BAUTISTA, JOHN HERBERT DEGALA
    356 BAUTISTA, JOHN MERICK BAES
    357 BAUTISTA, JULIUS MICHAEL CUBE
    358 BAUTISTA, LEONARD RAY AQUINO
    359 BAUTISTA, PAUL ADRIANNE TRIÑO
    360 BAUTISTA, TERESA JEAN LOFRANCO
    361 BAUTISTA, WELLA JOY BUCOG
    362 BAUZON, ANTHONY AGUILA
    363 BAYACAL, ANJACE LANETH POON
    364 BAYLON, GAYNNA JED LEGARA
    365 BAYLON, JAMES KARLO FELICIANO
    366 BAYSA, MARVIN SORIANO
    367 BAYUBAY, GLEN MARK MONDOY
    368 BEATISULA, MARIEBETH GANZON
    369 BEBIT, ERIC POLIQUIT
    370 BEDIS, AL BAUTISTA
    371 BEJEC, ANEANO JR LONZAGA
    372 BEJINO, ANGELO COPLA
    373 BEJO, KIM VERGARA
    374 BEJOSANO, JOHN MARCO SORIANO
    375 BELCHEZ, JOSHUA NEPOMUCENO
    376 BELLEN, JHONNEL TADURAN
    377 BELLEN, MARC CHRISTIAN ZANTUA
    378 BELLEZA, GERALD PEDRIGOZA
    379 BELLEZA, MARLON GARCIA
    380 BELTRAN, JAN ERIC BARRIOS
    381 BELTRAN, JON CARLO SEDILLO
    382 BELTRAN, LESTER GRATE
    383 BENAVENTE, KEENO PRESORES
    384 BENEDICTO, JOANNE ALVAREZ
    385 BENGUILLO, VAL ERNEST TUMALON
    386 BENIGNO, DEVIN-R DAGURO
    387 BENITEZ, BILL CLINT JULIAN
    388 BENITEZ, CYRIL DENILA
    389 BENITEZ, JOHN GILBERT ORIS
    390 BENOTAPA, JHANLY BLANCAFLOR
    391 BERIDO, ROBERTO JR SAGA
    392 BERIÑA, JEAUS ERROL ABINA
    393 BERIÑA, TRISTAN GRANZORE
    394 BERMIDO, PHIL JAY SALUYA
    395 BERMILLO, CELESTINO JR NAGRAMPA
    396 BERMUDO, MIKEL ABE SAN JOSE
    397 BERNABE, ABEGAIL ESCALONA
    398 BERNABE, DAVE REYNOLD GARCIA
    399 BERNARDINO, ANTHONY CALUAG
    400 BERNARDINO, BENIGNO JR QUINTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 10 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BERNARDINO, DARYLL DOCTOLERO
    402 BERNARDO, GARY GAMULAO
    403 BERTES, REMIEL TOLIBAS
    404 BERTOLDO, JERVEN BATOY
    405 BESENIO, RESLY BILAN
    406 BETIO, KURT VINCENT HERNANDEZ
    407 BIBAR, MARK JUNER MANALO
    408 BIBE, ALAINE MARIE RABANG
    409 BIBOSO, EARLIN HAZEL BACASNOT
    410 BICALDO, MICHAEL GIL VOLANTE
    411 BIGAY, ROMEO JR MERZA
    412 BIIG, JOVIE SOLMERANO
    413 BILLONES, PAUL ANTHONY ESTRELLAN
    414 BILLONES, RODJIE VILLAMOR
    415 BILOG, JOVY CARLO VENICO
    416 BINARAO, HENRY BRAGAS
    417 BLANCAVER, EMMANUEL CAMPO
    418 BLANCO, FARA LOU LELIS
    419 BLANZA, RHEE JOHN ZID VADIL
    420 BLAS, LEAN LORENZO FILOTEO
    421 BLASE, IAN VINCE BONTOC
    422 BOADO, RITCHELL MADELA
    423 BOCALA, TOM OLIVER SUEDE
    424 BOJOS, DANIEL MONGE
    425 BOKO, JOSHUA BILBAO
    426 BOLASCO, JEOFFREY LAGUNA
    427 BOLAÑO, DARWIN MICHAEL YAP
    428 BOLIBOL, MARVIN RAE PASCUAL
    429 BOLIBOL, SHIELA ANOTA
    430 BOLO, DOMINIC PROTACIO
    431 BOLOCON, LINDEN MITCHI CORNELO
    432 BOLOR, DAREN NIEVA
    433 BONAGUA, RAMIL BRIZO
    434 BONAJOS, JAYSON BUTAD
    435 BONCALES, MICHAEL JAMES LO-OC
    436 BONDOC, CHARLENE MAE BISMARK
    437 BONDOC, KEMPEE MAGBANUA
    438 BONGAIS, ERIC PRESTADO
    439 BONGHANOY, PAOLO JOSE MORENO
    440 BONGLAY, ELJOHN APUS
    441 BONIOR, REX GAVIOLA
    442 BONTILAO, JHEILORD AMBID
    443 BOQUIREN, ARK NICO EVANGELISTA
    444 BORBOR, ARLENE CLERIGO
    445 BORGOÑOS, IVAN ORENCIANA
    446 BORJA, CEDRIC SAN JUAN
    447 BORJE, JUSTIN MARC LAIGO
    448 BORJE, KIMBERLY SALAYO
    449 BORREO, DARWIN BAUTISTA
    450 BORROMEO, JOSHUA MANAOIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 11 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 BORROMEO, NEIL BRYAN BRISTOL
    452 BRILLIANTES, ERICSON PABLEO
    453 BRIONES, ALLEN MACASAET
    454 BRIONES, JOHN ROBERT GARCIA
    455 BRIONES, RESSEL TIPONES
    456 BRITON, JOHN ROMEO BENSAN
    457 BRONDIAL, LIL JUANA FELIZA MATRIZ
    458 BRUAL, GODOFREDO IV SANDOVAL
    459 BUAQUEN, LIZARDO PINEDA
    460 BUCAD, JOHN PAULO LUGO
    461 BUENA, JEROME SUBIAGAN
    462 BUENAFE, STEPHANIE MAPALO
    463 BUENAOBRA, RENATO JR AVILA
    464 BUENAVISTA, BABYLYN GAA
    465 BUENDIA, PAULO JOSE
    466 BUENO, MARK KEVIN BAGAOISAN
    467 BUGARIN, JOVELYN FERRER
    468 BUGIA, MEY FELIX ARNEL BUO
    469 BUGTAI, CLEO UGHOC
    470 BUGTAI, NOJUA ALEGRIA
    471 BUGTONG, MARK JAYSON BLASTIQUE
    472 BUHIA, RANULFO JR CARMELOTES
    473 BUHISAN, LESTER DELOSTRICO
    474 BUHONG, FERMIN GUINILING
    475 BUISEL, OTSENER RENZ CANONIGO
    476 BULANDOS, WENDY LUNA
    477 BULFA, PHIL CHRISTIAN PAVILLAR
    478 BULING, RICO PONTERES
    479 BULLO, GILBERT PANTI
    480 BULURAN, ANNA CORAZON LACSA
    481 BUMANGLAG, JOHN NABOR
    482 BUMANGLAG, KAYCEBEL RAMOS
    483 BUMANGLAG, VINCENT MAMUAD
    484 BUNGAY, BERNIE CASTRO
    485 BUNTAG, CHRIS BULI
    486 BUO, REYNALD JOHN DALISAY
    487 BUQUID, CECILLE CLEOFE
    488 BURCE, DARYL JOHN ARCIGA
    489 BURERES, THOMAS JOHN CONOS
    490 BURGOS, FREDLLANE LOUISE HERRERA
    491 BURGOS, NATHANIEL BALACCUA
    492 BUTA, VIC JR BUSTAMANTE
    493 BUTASLAC, CHRISTOPHER DONGALLO
    494 CA-ANG, RIC LLOYD VIBAR
    495 CABAHUG, REUBEN BALDEMOR
    496 CABAIS, BENJAMIN JR BORDONADA
    497 CABALLERO, ERIC DERECHO
    498 CABALLERO, VON ALEXIS VILLONO
    499 CABALLES, HONEY LETTE DOMINGO
    500 CABALLIES, JOSEPH MOGOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 12 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CABALONGA, JOSEPH PATRICK VERANO
    502 CABALTERA, ARMAN NOORA
    503 CABANBAN, JAYVEE BALCITA
    504 CABANGON, RYAN FLORES
    505 CABANTE, KEVIN TEVES
    506 CABAONG, JEROMAR PASAOA
    507 CABATUAN, JHOY GOLPE
    508 CABAÑA, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
    509 CABIGON, ALVIN ELLAO
    510 CABIGON, ANTHONY JR LAYAR
    511 CABIL, JOSEPH BANTAY
    512 CABILITASAN, DAVE ANDREW CHARLES
    513 CABLAO, JON GERARD PANGANIBAN
    514 CABONUAN, MYRON COLOMA
    515 CABRAL, RUEGENE TIAUZON
    516 CABREJAS, JOHN MARK SOLIDOR
    517 CABRERA, ADRENALINE JAY AGUSTIN
    518 CABRERA, JAY ANTHONY BAGAYAS
    519 CABRERA, JAY CHRISTOPHER BUÑO
    520 CABRERA, JOSE EMMANUEL PAREL
    521 CABUCOS, EDISON BICAR
    522 CABUNDOCAN, JOHN ALFON PANGANIBAN
    523 CACHERO, BRYN COSTALES
    524 CACHERO, KRISTOFFER FABRO
    525 CACHERO, LEOPOLDO JR CENON
    526 CACHILA, RALF INEL LACHICA
    527 CACHO, EDMOND MARCO
    528 CADA, JOEBERT SOTERIO
    529 CADALIN, RONNIE AMOYAN
    530 CADDAUAN, JERAMIL SALOSO
    531 CADELIÑA, LEXTER GARIN
    532 CADEVIDA, JED CARLO ELCA
    533 CADIENTE, JOE-NIXON MARCELO
    534 CADIOGAN, LEANDER LEYTE
    535 CAGALAWAN, REYMART VILLASE
    536 CAGAMPANG, FUDENE GAY CABREZOS
    537 CAGUIOA, JESUS TENEPERE
    538 CAILIAN, ALVIN JOHN CUENCA
    539 CAJAYON, PAOLO GUMPAL
    540 CAJES, PATRICK TAGUBA
    541 CAJIMAT, JEROME BULAN
    542 CAJUDAY, MARC BRYAN GINEZ
    543 CAL, JOHN ADRIAN PADAS
    544 CALAGO, NHEYEN TRESANA
    545 CALAPIZ, DONALD MARK BAGONGON
    546 CALATA, ROBERT MABUTI
    547 CALATERO, JAKE LLOYD TUAZON
    548 CALAÑAS, CARL JOHN CASTILLO
    549 CALBAN, JAY MANIQUEZ
    550 CALDERON, JOHN LESTER PATIGAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 13 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CALICA, ROMEL MENESES
    552 CALISING, MARIVIC TAC-AN
    553 CALLEDO, DANIEL CARL MATUGAS
    554 CALLOS, RICKY VILLANUEVA
    555 CALMA, BRYAN BIDAYAN
    556 CALMA, DANNIEL JAY MORIEL
    557 CALMA, ERIC ROBIN BAIS
    558 CALMA, MON ANJO MANINANG
    559 CALO, MARK JAYSON BALES
    560 CALONGE, CHRISTIAN JAY NAPALLATAN
    561 CALONGE, EZRA PAUL GENETA
    562 CALOPE, WILFRED ALTEJAR
    563 CALSADO, KENNETH PEREZ
    564 CALSO, JUSTINE MAY CABALLES
    565 CALUSCUSAO, JONNA MAY BALDADO
    566 CALUSOR, JOHN SANDIE DALISAY
    567 CALZADA, NEIL FRANCIS GASMEN
    568 CAMANSE, KIETH DAVID LOPEZ
    569 CAMBA, EDGAR ALLAN CORPUZ
    570 CAMBAS, LIDDY LOUTER MAGSINO
    571 CAMBRONERO, JERICK CONSTANTINO
    572 CAMINO, ALWYN BERMEJO
    573 CAMPILIT, CLOYD MADDAWAT
    574 CAMPOS, DAN ALVIN VILLAR
    575 CAMPOS, GILBERT RUBICO
    576 CAMUS, RAYMART EDUARD TORRES
    577 CANA, ALVIN GALSIM
    578 CANCERAN, PABLITO JR PARAS
    579 CANDELARIA, JESSICA PORMOCILLE
    580 CANDIA, LORIE LYN JOY JUANICO
    581 CANDIA, RAPHAEL SUAREZ
    582 CANLAS, LUIS MARTIN LINATOC
    583 CANO, DYRHIL BANGTIN
    584 CANONERO, CHARLES MENDY DAVID
    585 CANONIGO, DAVEN LAPAZ
    586 CANONIGO, JAMES LUPERT RAYA
    587 CANONIZADO, RALPH VINCENT REYES
    588 CANONOY, JHUNYL CRIS LASPIÑAS
    589 CANOY, SAMUEL BACONG
    590 CANTARA, LEO REMO
    591 CANTERO, KENNETH PAMATIAN
    592 CANTOR, ARDELYN ALVARADO
    593 CANTORIA, JAMES PAUL ALBOR
    594 CANUBAS, KEVIN ROI BENDANILLO
    595 CAO, SHERWIN BELERA
    596 CAPARANGA, MARK LARGOSA
    597 CAPARRO, GENARD LLOYD SALLOMAN
    598 CAPILITAN, REGGIE NOEL SEMBRANO
    599 CAPINDING, ROSEMARIE LOPEZ
    600 CAPISTRANO, JOSE CARLOS IBARROLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 14 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CAPISTRANO, LAARNIE BARCELA
    602 CAPISTRANO, VIENJOH PARADERO
    603 CAPONES, JAYSON BEROS
    604 CAPOQUIAN, MA JAYCEL CASARINO
    605 CAQUILALA, ONOFRE JR TURBANOS
    606 CARA, JEFFERSON FORTES
    607 CARALIPIO, ED KIM LICLICAN
    608 CARANZO, MARIA MELISSA GOLAS
    609 CARBA, XAVIERY SYBIL DUMOGHO
    610 CARCUEVA, TOM CEIDRICK DUMAGUIT
    611 CARDAÑO, CRIS ANGELO OPEÑA
    612 CARIAGA, ANGELO JOSE PARAS
    613 CARILLO, JOHN MICAH LORCA
    614 CARINGAL, MARIBEL DALISAY
    615 CARIÑO, ELBERT BALLESTRA
    616 CARIÑO, KEVIN PAUL DACUMOS
    617 CARLOS, ARISTOTLE JOSEPH ARCEO
    618 CARMEN, DIAMY DICK SANTOS
    619 CARNATE, JEFFREY MATA
    620 CAROLINO, ARJIE PONGASE
    621 CARPIO, ANDREA LYN PABELLANO
    622 CARPIO, JUN CARL RICO
    623 CARRANCEJA, RAINIEL MARC CRUZ
    624 CARRANZA, PILAR PUNO
    625 CARREON, PAULO NIKO BANDIOLA
    626 CARRILLO, ILDJOHN CYDRICK HERNANDEZ
    627 CARTAGO, JOHN ALFRED ARANETA
    628 CARUBANGA, MARK JOSEPH EREJE
    629 CARUMBA, BRYAN ALLA CAMPO
    630 CAS, FREDERICK MADAMESILA
    631 CASABAR, DEXTER CASERO
    632 CASALME, CHARLES MIKEL BARRION
    633 CASAMIS, JERWIN BACOLOR
    634 CASAYAS, HENLY JADE SULANO
    635 CASIPONG, ROLDAN LAÑOJAN
    636 CASLANGEN, KENNETH MANDIGMA
    637 CASOPLE, MARC GERARD MAÑEBO
    638 CASTAÑOS, MARK JOE ESCONDE
    639 CASTIL, JEFFERSON LEGION
    640 CASTILLEJOS, CHRISTIAN JAY DIAN
    641 CASTILLO, ANGELITO JR DALIT
    642 CASTILLO, ARMANDO MENDAROS
    643 CASTILLO, FERNANDO JR SORIANO
    644 CASTILLO, MARK BRYAN TAMAYO
    645 CASTILLO, RAMIL JR STA RITA
    646 CASTILLON, JOHCON BUENA-ORO
    647 CASTILLON, SCHERRAINE KHRYS GALLENO
    648 CASTOR, IAN JOSEPH BALLADARES
    649 CASTRO, CLARK KENT PINGOL
    650 CASTRO, DAMASINO JR CATAAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 15 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 CASTRO, DONDON LEANDRO BELTRAN
    652 CASTRO, LOUIS NIKKO MARIANO
    653 CASUGA, ROLAND JR BELLEZA
    654 CASUNDO, LOREN HANNAH MARIE SILVA
    655 CATACUTAN, DEN LLOYD OLESCO
    656 CATALAN, AIKA SABUG
    657 CATALAN, NELSON DAVILA
    658 CATANGUI, GLYZZA YVONE SUAREZ
    659 CATAOID, CLEM OBRA
    660 CATAY, CLINTON SEQUIHOD
    661 CATERIAL, CHURCHILL MAGHANOY
    662 CATIIS, BRIAN ALVAREZ
    663 CATINAN, ROBERTO JR PADERNILLA
    664 CATINDIG, JOHN VINCENT PASCO
    665 CAYAGA, MARC JOSEPH MURCIANO
    666 CAYME, CHRISTINE CORPUZ
    667 CAZAR, JOHN VINCENT ALCANTARA
    668 CAÑAVERAL, REN-IAN COCJIN
    669 CEDEÑO, BRYAN DANIEL BIHAG
    670 CEDRE, ALDRIN ELEAZAR
    671 CELESTE, GENDA VICA II ALMONIA
    672 CELESTIAL, MIRASOL ARAGONCILLO
    673 CELESTIAL, PAUL MANLAPAS
    674 CELIS, JUNDEL SUMAYO
    675 CELLS, JEFFREY CIELO
    676 CELOZA, ANTONIO JR PLOCIOS
    677 CENA, CARL HARLEY MANGUIAT
    678 CENIZAL, RICK JOHN
    679 CENTENO, FHAERY JEM SARENO
    680 CERCADO, BLESS CARMAN
    681 CERVANTES, RAYMUND CAPUA
    682 CHAN, IAN BENEDICT GANIBAN
    683 CHIU, KYM TROY LUCERO
    684 CHIU, NORVEL HEZ PINGKIAN
    685 CIERVA, MEI RIZELL ENRIQUEZ
    686 CION, BENEDICT MERWIL ARBIOL
    687 CIRERA, RYAN BATAYCAN
    688 CIRIACO, CEDRIC SIMPLINA
    689 CIRIACO, CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ
    690 CIÑO, JIO CZARIO GARCIA
    691 CLARIDAD, VON MARK SORVIDA
    692 CLAVERIA, CHRISTIAN LIZARDO
    693 CLAVERIA, VANESSA KRIS DIFUNTORUM
    694 CLEMENO, JOHN KEVIN RADOVAN
    695 CLEMENO, MARVIN MINURIA
    696 CLEMENTE, DEXTER TUMACLAS
    697 CLERIGO, CLINT PENTINIO
    698 CLERIGO, JENICA ARIANE COLIAT
    699 CLIMACO, JOMAR CAUDILLA
    700 COBILLA, CHRISTIAN SAGANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 16 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 COBILLA, DARLYN CULTIVO
    702 COLASO, REUS ALPHONZE PAGILAGAN
    703 COLLADO, ANTONIO JR ELMAGA
    704 COLOLOT, MYLENE GUINITA
    705 COLOMA, BRYNE MARC AQUINO
    706 COLUMNA, NOEL COLUMNA
    707 COMABIG, ROCHE ESTAFIA
    708 COMADIZO, KING KARLO OCZON
    709 COMANDAO, KHRIZA ANNE ANGELES
    710 COMENDADOR, JOEL MARCO DANGAZO
    711 COMIA, JOEY ASETRE
    712 COMO, JIMBOOH PACQUIAO
    713 COMPAÑERO, ALLAN CARBON
    714 COMPAÑERO, CHARLES AMERIGO PALASIN
    715 CONCEPCION, JAD RAVE VILLABESA
    716 CONDE, WILSOMME KENNETH VITOBINA
    717 CONGCARDAS, ERWIN BETON
    718 CONSTANTINO, WARLO QUIMORA
    719 CONTRERAS, JEROME MICHAEL VALENCIA
    720 COPE, REGIE DACUYA
    721 CORAL, JEWELYN PINKY CABANGON
    722 CORALDE, DON JEATZ CONSULTA
    723 CORALES, EDWIN MARK JR LAGMAY
    724 CORCUERA, JONATHAN JARON
    725 CORDOVA, HENRY PANGAN
    726 CORIAG, RONNIE POMEGAS
    727 CORONADO, DAN PAUL PASCUAL
    728 CORONADO, JONATHAN IVEN ENDOZO
    729 CORONADO, RICHARD BITUIN
    730 CORPORAL, FATIMA AIKA ALTAMIRA
    731 CORPUZ, DOMINICK CANTOR
    732 CORPUZ, MARK ANTHONY RENON
    733 CORPUZ, VEN JULIENE MERALLES
    734 CORTEZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER QUITO
    735 CORTEZ, JOHN MARK MAYORES
    736 COSARE, JHON REY CAPEÑA
    737 COSTACIO, ELGIE PEÑAFLOR
    738 COYAM, THERESA MAE ILAGAN
    739 CREDO, MARK FREDERICK CAÑONEO
    740 CRISOSTOMO, HARVEY TIAGA
    741 CRISOSTOMO, LLORIEN MARIE RAMOS
    742 CRUZ, DARYL HARVEY LACSA
    743 CRUZ, EDERLINE MUYO
    744 CRUZ, HENRICKSON POLICARPIO
    745 CRUZ, JAN ERWIN MARCELO
    746 CRUZ, JOMARI DELEON
    747 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY FLORES
    748 CRUZ, RONALDO JR ELPEDES
    749 CRUZ, TED GABRIELL CAUZON
    750 CRUZ, TURIANO III CAPAROSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 17 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 CRUZADO, DENN ALDRIN MACATO
    752 CUADERES, JOHN LAWRENCE SABRINE
    753 CUADLA, AGOSTO MADAY-A
    754 CUARTE, RAZEF DENAGA
    755 CUARTEROS, THOMAS ALLAN OBSINA
    756 CUATON, IVEN VINCENT RULONA
    757 CUBANGBANG, MICHAEL JOSEPH DEYL SORIANO
    758 CUBANGBANG, MONREY REYES
    759 CUBELO, WILMET ORLAN VALENZUELA
    760 CUBETA, MARK JOSEPH LOSBAÑOS
    761 CUDIAMAT, CHRISTER SON CONCORDIA
    762 CUDIAMAT, JOEL MELENDEZ
    763 CUENCA, ANNE PRINCESS CASTILLO
    764 CUENCA, GIANNE CZARINA FERNANDEZ
    765 CUENCO, DEA MECHELLE SUMPAY
    766 CUEVAS, JERRY VALENCIA
    767 CUEVAS, MA THERESA
    768 CULANAG, JAYMAR MARIANO
    769 CURA, JACKNER AFRICA
    770 CURAZA, ZUGIE CORDERO
    771 CUSTODIO, JERICO ANDREW DE GUZMAN
    772 CUSTODIO, WILLIAM ST JOHN JR VERACRUZ
    773 DAAYATA, NORMAN GANOB
    774 DACAL, BIENVENIDO GEMINO
    775 DACANAY, JUANITO JR MALAPIT
    776 DACIBAR, MARK ALLAN GARCIA
    777 DACILLO, NIEL MOLINA
    778 DACION, EMERSON DE GUZMAN
    779 DACUMOS, JAMAECA VILORIA
    780 DADIZ, FRANK-IAN PACLEB
    781 DAENOS, KARL ANGELO RALLETA
    782 DAGAWASAN, ERIKSONN UMALA
    783 DAGOHOY, CARLO BARUESO
    784 DAGOT, ARVIN KARL BUNGALSO
    785 DAGOTDOT, NOEL JR DEVORA
    786 DAGOY, LOURENCE ALFRED OMAMBAC
    787 DAGSAAN, EDUARDO
    788 DAHIL, DEBBIE ANNE CAILING
    789 DALAGAN, JAMES KENNETH BERBAL
    790 DALAGON, JERSON OTADOY
    791 DALDE, JERALD JAKE TABURA
    792 DALISAY, ALVIN ERMITA
    793 DALUMPINES, JOHN LEE DIMPASO
    794 DALUPANG, BOTZ PARIL
    795 DAMASCO, JEON PAOLO MENDEZ
    796 DAMASEN, ABELLE JOSEPH ANCHETA
    797 DANAO, JOHN DEL AREVALO
    798 DANCIL, KERBY PALMITOS
    799 DANDAYAN, JEFFREY RASONABLE
    800 DANGANAN, JOHN GABRIEL GUEVARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 18 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 DANJALA, JUAN NATHANIEL GABASA
    802 DAPAL, JAMIE DAISYLETTE SAJOL
    803 DARUCA, CATALINO JR IREMEDIO
    804 DAVID, JEAN LAWRENCE LEONARDO
    805 DAVID, KENNEDY JORGE ESGUERRA
    806 DAVID, KEVIN BUMAL-O
    807 DAVID, ROBIN ULANGCA
    808 DAYAAN, ALNOR INDAR
    809 DAYADAY, RODNEY LUGAS
    810 DAYAG, JERICO MARTE
    811 DAYAO, JOHN KEVIN VALENZUELA
    812 DAYRIT, ARBEL RALPH IRY TIMBOL
    813 DAÑO, RENATO JR ALAO
    814 DE CASTRO, AARON JOHN CARAIG
    815 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN LEYNES
    816 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN PAUL MENDOZA
    817 DE CASTRO, FRANZ ADRIAN PAJARILLAGA
    818 DE CHAVEZ, JENALYN MANUBA
    819 DE GUIA, OSCAR III GARZON
    820 DE GUZMAN, ABBY CATE DE GUZMAN
    821 DE GUZMAN, ARIES GONZALES
    822 DE GUZMAN, CZARMAIGNE MINA
    823 DE GUZMAN, DAIMLER WARD RASCO DEL MAR
    824 DE GUZMAN, FREDERIC GALANG
    825 DE GUZMAN, REINHEART JASON RIVERA
    826 DE JESUS, ARJUNEL ALLEN FILOTEO
    827 DE JOSE, EDUARDO JR DE VERA
    828 DE LA CRUZ, BERNADETH TERRE
    829 DE LA CRUZ, JITHER DOROMAL
    830 DE LA PAZ, TRISTAN LACAY
    831 DE LA PEÑA, MARK REY ANGULO
    832 DE LA RAMA, NHAEL PATRICK SAPORTIZA
    833 DE LA TORRE, MARK ANTHONY AGUINEA
    834 DE LEON, ADRIAN PITIL
    835 DE LEON, ARNOLD JOHN CHIPO
    836 DE LEON, MA CARLA AGTARAP
    837 DE LEON, PATRICK IAN SITCHON
    838 DE LEON, REX ESPINA
    839 DE LOS REYES, NATHANIEL DOLORES
    840 DE LOS SANTOS, ISAAC BERME
    841 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNETH LUCENA
    842 DE LOS SANTOS, KEVIN LLOYD CULOT
    843 DE LUMBAN, KURTH CARLO MIGUEL
    844 DE LUMBAN, WILLIAM HOMER YALUNG
    845 DE PALMA, ARIEL ROSETE
    846 DE ROCA, JOENILE RHEY LLOBRERA
    847 DE SAGUN, FRENDT CHOY MENDOZA
    848 DE SAGUN, JERIC MARANAN
    849 DE VERA, GERALD GENCIANA
    850 DE VERA, JABEL JULIAN CANUTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 19 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 DE VERA, JOHN ZOREN NAYAT
    852 DE VERA, JORDAN MAMARADLO
    853 DE VERA, MARK JERICO BIASURA
    854 DEATRAS, JOB DELA BANDA
    855 DECENA, JO JUSTIN SADILI
    856 DEE, EMMANUEL CAÑA
    857 DEGAMO, ALLYN PAUL MONTERO
    858 DEGRACIA, MARK VERTOCIO
    859 DEJAMO, MARETONIE DELA PEÑA
    860 DEL CAMPO, EDWIN SOTOMAYOR
    861 DEL MUNDO, EMAR CASUPANAN
    862 DEL ROSARIO, JOYSEM KURT
    863 DELA CRUZ, BERNIE PABLO
    864 DELA CRUZ, CLAYDER DE LARA
    865 DELA CRUZ, CYRUS CHESTER CONDE
    866 DELA CRUZ, ERNEST FRONDA
    867 DELA CRUZ, EVANDER SIMON
    868 DELA CRUZ, FERNANDO JR DELA CRUZ
    869 DELA CRUZ, GERALD CRUZ
    870 DELA CRUZ, JAIME JR DELA CRUZ
    871 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN VENTURA
    872 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CABANAYAN
    873 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY MODESTO
    874 DELA CRUZ, RODNICK APOCAY
    875 DELA MERCED, ARJAY POBLETE
    876 DELA PAZ, JEROME YU
    877 DELA PAZ, THERESE MARIE NACUA
    878 DELA PEÑA, MARCEL NHIXON MANAOIS
    879 DELA ROSA, LESTER NICOLE MAGPAYO
    880 DELA SIERRA, FRANCISCO III SOGUILON
    881 DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE CABUNGCAL
    882 DELA VEGA, MARC JIM ROCERO
    883 DELAPEÑA, EMELYN EMORICHA
    884 DELAS ALAS, JOHN PAUL ALBERT FERNANDEZ
    885 DELGADO, JOHN MARC BAYLON
    886 DELIGUER, NHOWINLIE MONTAÑO
    887 DELINA, JHERROL AUSA
    888 DELIZO, BEN CALICA
    889 DELOLA, ADRIAN MEL BADILLA
    890 DELOS REYES, KENNETH JAY PIMENTEL
    891 DELOS REYES, MELVIN ROQUE
    892 DELOS SANTOS, CYREX FLORES
    893 DELOS SANTOS, JULIUS PAUL PANGILINAN
    894 DELOS SANTOS, RANDELL PADUA
    895 DELOS SANTOS, RICHARD LADIA
    896 DEMAPE, JESHUA CAYAO
    897 DEMETERIO, KIER ANGELO LIZADA
    898 DEMOL, JESSA RIVERO
    899 DEMONTEVERDE, JOCYL MARIZ NERI
    900 DEOCAMPO, LESTER JOHN ANGELO DELAGENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 20 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 DEOCOS, BERNAN CATALAN
    902 DEPUTADO, ADRIAN ROI DELA CRUZ
    903 DEQUILLA, ROJON DHYRELL LANTACON
    904 DESPUIG, BRYAN CARILLO
    905 DEVIBAR, NAJASON JR TULABING
    906 DIANA, MICHAEL TUBAN
    907 DIANO, HARRY ANIÑON
    908 DIAZ, ANTONIO JR VILLASOTO
    909 DIAZ, DANIEL JR PADERES
    910 DIAZ, JASPHER LOUI MANIAGO
    911 DIAZ, MARAH ANGELA ESPIRITU
    912 DIAZ, PAUL NIKKO VIESCA
    913 DIAZ, RON ARCHIE MOSQUEDA
    914 DIENTE, JONAS MAR RIMANDO
    915 DIEZ, EUGENE JOULES ALFON
    916 DIEZMA, JOHN JASON JALANDONI
    917 DIFUNTORUM, DESIREE MAE ARIMBOANGA
    918 DIMAANO, MICAH JETHRO ABEL
    919 DIMACULANGAN, JOVEN JR RODRIGO
    920 DIMAIYACAN, PAUL ANGELO BUISAN
    921 DIMALIBOT, ROSEMAY LUCERO
    922 DIMAYUGA, BRYAN BRIX DEGRAS
    923 DINCO, MARA DEMUHINA
    924 DINEROS, JAYSON FUNA
    925 DINGLASAN, AXEL DE TORRES
    926 DINOPOL, LITO ZULUETA
    927 DIOLOLA, JEFFREY POMIDA
    928 DIOMAMPO, CHRIZEL GARCIA
    929 DIONIO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PENIONES
    930 DIONISIO, RICHE BATULA
    931 DIOQUINO, SHARA DIMAANO
    932 DISCAYA, ROLLY POLINAG
    933 DIVINAGRACIA, JAN DARREL DUREMDES
    934 DIVINAGRACIA, JAREV DECLARADOR
    935 DIVINO, PATRICK ADRIAN GUERRERO
    936 DIZON, EDMAR NUQUI
    937 DIZON, JOHN JEROME GARCELA
    938 DIÑA, KARLO ANTONIO III FELIZARDO
    939 DOGNIDON, ERIKA DETRAS
    940 DOLIENTE, RONALD SUMAGANDAY
    941 DOLOG, DARWIN OLITA
    942 DOLORICON, CARL MOISES MOLAY
    943 DOLOSO, RAY ANTHONY CASUGBO
    944 DOLOT, JOHN REY REBITE
    945 DOLZ, DANES DYRREL CABRIA
    946 DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL RESPICIO
    947 DOMINGO, KEEN AQUINO
    948 DOMINGO, MARK JIMUEL FELICIANO
    949 DOMINGO, MAX MARON DIMACULANGAN
    950 DOMINGO, RANDY BAYANI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 21 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 DOMINGO, ROMAN JAY CAUSO
    952 DOMINGUEZ, ALDRIN JOHN ESMA
    953 DOMONDON, KLYNT CHESTER ESTIGOY
    954 DORDAS, BONMARK IGLESIA
    955 DOYAOEN, CARLOS MAMARIL
    956 DUBAL, DEXTER MONGCUPA
    957 DUE, EPHRAIM JOHN PAULE
    958 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EDCEL LIBRETO
    959 DUKA, EDWARD HUET
    960 DULAY, MARK LOUIE MANUNDO
    961 DULDULAO, GLEN FORD JHAY PAGUD
    962 DULGUIME, JOHNYRAY NAVARRO
    963 DULNUAN, ALRENZ BUNOAN
    964 DUMDOM, JAY MARK BESINGA
    965 DUMPIT, IRWIN VALENZUELA
    966 DURAN, JULIUS JAMES SUMAMPONG
    967 DURANTE, JAMES TOPERT LAGMAY
    968 DY, DUNN MAYER GOCHENG
    969 DYSUANGCO, CYRIL IVAN NONAY
    970 EBREO, JONATHAN CABATAY
    971 EBRIEGA, CRYSTAL VILLAR
    972 EBUENGA, MARC JOHN GARCIA
    973 ECALAN, JOJO MOJECA
    974 ECHAVEZ, PAUL WILLIAM TIAMSON
    975 EDEJER, RENZ NICOLE MANABAT
    976 EDWARD, JAYSON JAMISOLA
    977 EGE, FRANCIS EDWARD GABO
    978 EGTIC, JOHN EMAN LOBERIANO
    979 EISMA, ELIZABETH PANEDA
    980 EJORCADAS, JR PAAT
    981 ELARDO, RAMON JR ELUMBA
    982 ELCHICO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SIBAL
    983 ELEMOS, JUAN MIGUEL ACUPAN
    984 ELLAÑA, RENDEL OSORNO
    985 ELLO, NEIL VINCENT BALIGASA
    986 ELPEDES, RENATO JR REGASPI
    987 ELTANAL, LIEZL ANNE NUIQUE
    988 ELUMBARING, CELSO JR CALASANG
    989 EMBATE, REYMARK MADRIGALEJOS
    990 EMPAN, AL-JAMIE GRAJO
    991 EMPERADO, ROMEO JR BACURIN
    992 EMPERADOR, JOEY DORADO
    993 EMPIO, VICTOR HUGH YBIAS
    994 EMPLEYO, JENNY GREGORIO
    995 ENCANTO, LAIREEN OLIVEROS
    996 ENCARGUEZ, MARK ANTHONY PLEÑOS
    997 ENCISO, ANTHONY AMARO
    998 ENCISO, MICHAEL ANGELO GACOTT
    999 ENDRIANO, ARIEL HORDISTA
    1000 ENGLE, JAN ROBERTO AGANON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 22 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 ENGLIS, JOHN RENIEL SURATOS
    1002 ENGNAN, MARK JAMES DE ALA
    1003 ENOPIA, RALPH JOHN SAMONTE
    1004 ENTICE, FELICIANO VILLACORTA
    1005 ERANDIO, DOGIE BRIAN PEREZ
    1006 ERASMO, IAN CARLO CERIÑO
    1007 ERLANO, MICHAEL ESTORNINOS
    1008 ERRASQUIN, HARRY ALAN PANIS
    1009 ESCALA, JOHN JACOB OMANDAC
    1010 ESCALONA, ALJOHN PAUL BEJASA
    1011 ESCALONA, EMMANUEL MATIRA
    1012 ESCALONA, RYAN RAUL ESPELITA
    1013 ESCARLAN, GEMEN GREG ELBANBUENA
    1014 ESCORO, ISRAEL SORIAO
    1015 ESCORPION, ALEXANDER CHRISTIAN DEJINO
    1016 ESCOSURA, CEDRICK CAPONPON
    1017 ESCOTO, ROSEN DOMINIC GLIPO
    1018 ESCRITOR, JOVEN MAÑALAC
    1019 ESGUERRA, BENIGNO III JAPITANA
    1020 ESGUERRA, MARK KEVIN SUGIAN
    1021 ESO, MICHAEL CAMIT
    1022 ESPANIO, GENESIS GABION
    1023 ESPANTO, ROMMEL LUCAS
    1024 ESPAÑOLA, ROSTUM GENSON
    1025 ESPEDIDO, JOHN JERICK NARVAEZ
    1026 ESPINAS, JOHN MATTHEW ZAPATA
    1027 ESPINO, JAMIL SANTIAGO
    1028 ESPINO, JULIUS DIZON
    1029 ESPINOSA, GLENN ELORDE
    1030 ESPINOZA, CHRISTIAN JAY VINUYA
    1031 ESPINUEVA, EDMAR JR DE VERA
    1032 ESPIRITU, CHARLES EDUARD CARAMAT
    1033 ESPIRITU, MARY JAZEL LOUISE ESPARAGOZA
    1034 ESTANQUE, JENNIFER MARTINEZ
    1035 ESTARIJA, HENRY ARENAJO
    1036 ESTEBAN, MARK OLIQUINO
    1037 ESTENOR, ADDAM BARTOLINI
    1038 ESTIMO, CHRISTIAN DAVE ALQUIZOLA
    1039 ESTOCADO, CRISTIAN TAN
    1040 ESTONANTO, GIO JERICO SUBARAN
    1041 ESTORGIO, ARMANDO VILLAMOR
    1042 ESTRABO, PERCIVAL MIA
    1043 ESTRADA, JAN EVON PASION
    1044 ESTRADA, MARK ARIEL RAMOS
    1045 ESTRAZA, MARK ANTHONY LACANDULA
    1046 ESTRELLA, JOHN KARLO ESTACIO
    1047 ESTRELLA, JOMARI RODEL DASCO
    1048 EUGENIO, PERCI JANSSEN MARZAN
    1049 EVANGELIO, NIKKIE BOY TABORETE
    1050 EVANGELISTA, HOMER SENADOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 23 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 EVANGELISTA, MARK THIMOTY BINAY
    1052 EVARISTO, MART WILLIAM COCJIN
    1053 EYANA, ENGELE BUHAWE
    1054 FABRE, FRANCIS CHARLES YOUNG
    1055 FABREGAS, JOSEPH LINDLE LORENZO
    1056 FABRIGAS, BEVERLY YUMOL
    1057 FABUNA, REYMOND BULACLAC
    1058 FACTOR, JOEL GRIEGO
    1059 FAELDONEA, JOHN ANTHONY FAMA
    1060 FAJARDO, AMIEL JOHN CAPINPIN
    1061 FAJARDO, EMELITA SUEMITH
    1062 FAJARDO, MARC QUINN MERCADO
    1063 FALLORINA, JED ALSTON MABUTE
    1064 FALSADO, JIM PAUL FALAMIG
    1065 FAMADULAN, HERNAN GALACAN
    1066 FAMINIALAGAO, SHERYL MUTIA
    1067 FAMULARCANO, NIKKO MEDINA
    1068 FANTILANAN, MARK KLEENE PROPALDE
    1069 FARAON, IRIS CHARLOT COMIA
    1070 FARONG-EY, FORAWIT PANGKET
    1071 FAURA, CHYNARD JOHN VIDA
    1072 FAUSTINO, CHARLENE ABALOS
    1073 FAUSTINO, KEVIN FERNANDEZ
    1074 FAUSTO, JOHN-LOURICO DALIT
    1075 FAVA, MICHAEL JOHN DAYOC
    1076 FEDILES, JOPET CAHINDO
    1077 FELICIA, RICHARD JAY BERNAL
    1078 FELICIO, BERNARD GARCIA
    1079 FELIX, ALLEN GLENN GODOY
    1080 FELIX, ROZZ CATIPON
    1081 FELIZARDO, TRINALY NAZOL
    1082 FERMANO, JERICK JAMES LAGO
    1083 FERMO, VON ELDREDGE FALCATAN
    1084 FERNANDEZ, GERARD ANGELO BARILLA
    1085 FERNANDEZ, JAY-R CASPE
    1086 FERNANDEZ, JELORD SABIO
    1087 FERNANDEZ, JESUS TAGUINOD
    1088 FERNANDEZ, LALEÑA RICARTE
    1089 FERNANDEZ, NEO DAVID
    1090 FERNANDEZ, RAF CAMELA DIMAANDAL
    1091 FERNANDEZ, RALPH LAUREN FLORES
    1092 FERRER, JOHN MARLON MAGSALIN
    1093 FERRER, JUAN DAVID REGUA
    1094 FERRER, ROLAND RUSSEL CHUA
    1095 FERRER, RUSTAN REI CHRISTIAN CARANDANG
    1096 FERRY, DAFF JORDAN
    1097 FIEDALAN, JAMESON JR BAUTISTA
    1098 FIESTA, LYON ALEC ANTE
    1099 FIGUEROA, DANDRIFT ANICAS
    1100 FIGURA, ELUNISA JANE OTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 24 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 FIGURACION, RENIER RANILE
    1102 FILIPINAS, JOHN DALE DAGARAGA
    1103 FLAVIANO, JUDIE ANN JULIANO
    1104 FLAVIER, JULIUS EYMARD MISON
    1105 FLORES, CHARLES JUSTIN PANGHULAN
    1106 FLORES, CHRISTIAN JAMES CARILLO
    1107 FLORES, ERRA FRITZ PUYAWAN
    1108 FLORES, JESS ANDREI FABIA
    1109 FLORES, JOEL REY LEGASPINA
    1110 FLORES, KARL INNO TONO
    1111 FLORES, MARJORIE ANN MOSTER
    1112 FLORES, PAULO NICOLAS DERAMA
    1113 FLORES, REYCART TUAZON
    1114 FLORES, RICHARD JAVIER
    1115 FLORES, ROMAR VIRAY
    1116 FONTE, JAN KERBY FABABEIR
    1117 FORINAS, RHEIL PATULIN
    1118 FORMANES, JUN CHRISTOPHER LASTIMOSA
    1119 FRAGATA, JOHN PAUL TABUYAN
    1120 FRANCISCO, BIANCA JEZERENE CARREON
    1121 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIAN MATIAS
    1122 FRANCISCO, GERALD OLIVAR
    1123 FRANCISCO, RUBEN III BONILLO
    1124 FRANI, CARMELA JEANEIL GARCIA
    1125 FRIAS, MARK JEFFERSON NATAL
    1126 FRUYLAN, CARL LOUIE PINTUAN
    1127 FUERTES, JONAS NUQUE
    1128 FUNDAL, BRYAN ED BARRAMEDA
    1129 FUTOL, VAL ANDREW TINTERO
    1130 GABIA, JAN KENNETH EBORA
    1131 GABIANA, JAMES CLYDE CIMAFRANCA
    1132 GABIOTA, JOHN HARLEY JALLORES
    1133 GABRIEL, GABRIELLE JAY ANACAYA
    1134 GABRIEL, PAOLO CONTRERAS
    1135 GABRIEL, RAYMART CORREA
    1136 GACAD, MARK MELVIN SAGALON
    1137 GACUTAN, BON-BON AGGARAO
    1138 GACUTAN, ERVIN SOLOMON
    1139 GAGALAC, JAYSON JOSEPH BAUTISTA
    1140 GALABIT, GERMAN NUEVO
    1141 GALAGATE, ALLYSA RAE BONDOC
    1142 GALAGATE, JAY FOJAS
    1143 GALANG, CHRISTINE JOY GUEVARRA
    1144 GALANG, JOAN ERNESSA PORNEBO
    1145 GALANG, RAYMOND TENGSON
    1146 GALAY, JOHN PHILIP JUMADIAO
    1147 GALIAN, JENSEN ATIYENG
    1148 GALIDO, JAY NIÑO DEÑEGA
    1149 GALLARDO, STEPHENSON EJORCADAS
    1150 GALLEGO, RAINIER FERENAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 25 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 GALLENTES, MYLA PAULINE FERRAZ
    1152 GALLO, ELMAR MIRANDA
    1153 GALLO, MARLO KIEL ATILANO
    1154 GALMAN, JOHNSON PAUL PASCUA
    1155 GALON, CHRIZELLE JOYCE TUYOR
    1156 GALONG, ALADIN PAN-OY
    1157 GALVEZ, JEFFEL ALIPIO
    1158 GAMAYON, IAN PAUL TAPUT
    1159 GAMAYOT, ARIES NEIL GAMUS
    1160 GAMBOA, JERRY CURIOSA
    1161 GAMBOA, MICHAEL DAN VILLAWANA
    1162 GANADEN, NIKKO GODOY
    1163 GANAS, JOSE ARMIN FUERTES
    1164 GANCIÑA, CHRIS ESCALANIA
    1165 GANDOZA, MARK JOSEPH RILLON
    1166 GANGE, MARJON CATIDAS
    1167 GANIT, NYMPHA FLORA
    1168 GANTAS, HENZEL CHANGPAS
    1169 GAPUZ, CHARLYN MAY AMBASA
    1170 GARA, WINSTON AMASCUAL
    1171 GARBINO, STANLEE ESPEJA
    1172 GARCIA, ALFRED MARX SIAPNO
    1173 GARCIA, ALJON DOOMA
    1174 GARCIA, ERROL FLYNN SERDENIA
    1175 GARCIA, FELICIANO JR MARTINEZ
    1176 GARCIA, GERLEN CASTILLO
    1177 GARCIA, GIOVANI LAUDIT
    1178 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL ARLANTE
    1179 GARCIA, JOHN RAYE GALINATO
    1180 GARCIA, JONAF PADILLA
    1181 GARCIA, JOSELITO GARCIA
    1182 GARCIA, JUENNA MARECE GERMAN
    1183 GARCIA, KRISTA MICHELLE MILLENDEZ
    1184 GARCIA, PERRY PEEJAY PANTINO
    1185 GARCIA, RODOLFO JR SALGADO
    1186 GARCING, REYNER SAPAYLA
    1187 GARDONES, JERSON PRISCO
    1188 GARFIN, MARK JHOLAN BADATO
    1189 GARGANZA, DANIEL CAÑETE
    1190 GARON, JOHN RUSSEL GUZMAN
    1191 GASANG, KENNETH ALINSOG
    1192 GASATAN, JENINE BALASICO
    1193 GASATAN, MICKAEL BALASICO
    1194 GASO, LORETO JR POLICHER
    1195 GASPAR, MA RACHEL PEREZ
    1196 GATDULA, ROCHELLE SEVILLA
    1197 GATUS, MARK GIGS MAGPANTAY
    1198 GAUDIA, CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
    1199 GAUDIA, CHRISTIAN MARK MALIJANA
    1200 GAURAN, MELENCIO SOLEMINIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 26 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 GAWAT, MARY GRACE PABLO
    1202 GAYONA, RACHEL ANN NAVEZAGA
    1203 GAYTANO, GERALD FLORES
    1204 GAÑA, JOHN RAFAEL COSTES
    1205 GEALON, PHILLIP JOHN CAUSING
    1206 GEBILAGUIN, JOHN JAY REFEREZA
    1207 GECALE, JOHN MARC SAQUEZ
    1208 GEDA, ANNA JOY PLAMIO
    1209 GELIG, IAN EMMANUEL CLARITO
    1210 GELILANG, ERNIE PAUL MILLADO
    1211 GENABE, RAYAN JOVELLANOS
    1212 GENEROSO, GREBEN LORETO BACAL
    1213 GERARDO, CHRISTIAN GIMENEZ
    1214 GERIO, REY MICHAEL FRANCISCO
    1215 GERODIAS, JOART ROMERO
    1216 GERONIMO, JHEROME APACIBLE
    1217 GIACAO, EDUARD COOP
    1218 GIMALAY, ROSECHELL BISNAR
    1219 GIMARINO, NIGEL OLIVER LEGARE
    1220 GIMENA, DARWIN BALE
    1221 GIMPAYAN, JESTONI SIOSE
    1222 GINES, LAIMAR ALMAZAN
    1223 GINEZ, ROMEO JAY TAN
    1224 GIRON, KEVIN SANCHEZ
    1225 GIRVAN, RAYSHA REVILLA
    1226 GITGANO, JOEY CORBO
    1227 GLICO, JEFFREY SALILI
    1228 GO, HANS BRIAN WONG
    1229 GO, NELSON JR ARISTOZA
    1230 GODMALIN, KENT BERNARD MEDINA
    1231 GOMESERIA, RONIELE JARCIA
    1232 GOMEZ, JEFFERSON
    1233 GONESTO, MARK LOUIE JAMEN
    1234 GONESTO, RONALD ARDITA
    1235 GONGONA, KEITH JOHN MANALO
    1236 GONZALES, AINA TORRECAMPO
    1237 GONZALES, ALDRIN JAMES VELASCO
    1238 GONZALES, ALVIN PERCIL
    1239 GONZALES, BRENT LAWRENCE ASPECTO
    1240 GONZALES, CHERMHEEN MAE VASQUEZ
    1241 GONZALES, FREDERICK ANTON MORANTE
    1242 GONZALES, JILLIAN ROSE LUCILA
    1243 GONZALES, JOMER MANGILIT
    1244 GONZALES, LUVEMIN ABELLA
    1245 GONZALES, PHILIP DON CARREON
    1246 GONZALVO, JOVIE GONZALES
    1247 GORDILLO, NOVA VIA IBARRA
    1248 GORDUIZ, STEPHEN LOUIS NIER
    1249 GOROSPE, MARION CACATIAN
    1250 GOROSPE, VINCENT BENEDICT DE LEON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 27 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 GOSADAN, ELLIS CHAN DACWAG
    1252 GRANADA, TEM JOHN MANGARON
    1253 GRANADILLOS, GENEVIE LOREMIA
    1254 GRANADO, KEDAN SOPSOP
    1255 GRANTOZA, RONALD ALLAN MAGBOO
    1256 GRASPARIL, MA RHIZA ANOBA
    1257 GREFALDIA, MARK JOSEPH VISTAS
    1258 GREGAS, MELANIE JOYCE LLAMOSO
    1259 GRIMALDO, JUN JUN INCELA
    1260 GUANGCO, JUNJIE REMASOG
    1261 GUANZON, FRANCIS ALLAN EVANGELISTA
    1262 GUARDIANO, JOHNNELLE SUGALA
    1263 GUARINO, TRISTAN GERONILLA
    1264 GUBAN, ELY GURAY
    1265 GUERRA, KEVIN PIANO
    1266 GUERRERO, CARL LEE LAROZA
    1267 GUIBONE, RANDY DAGONDON
    1268 GUICO, MELWIN MONTILLANO
    1269 GUILLENA, MARWIN TESIORNA
    1270 GUILLERMO, JAYSON REY TACPAL
    1271 GUINGAB, ALEXANDER PALMERO
    1272 GUINOCOR, REYSON BALDOS
    1273 GUINTO, JAN LEO SAN MATEO
    1274 GUIRA, JAN LENON ESTAÑO
    1275 GULLOD, ELDRIN MONTECLARO
    1276 GULMATICO, ARJAY REVILLA
    1277 GUMA, OSCAR KARLO VERANO
    1278 GUMAPAC, JOHN LEOFEL CURATO
    1279 GUMBAO, JANNEN CARREON
    1280 GUMPAL, ROCHELLE VILLANUEVA
    1281 GUNDAN, JAYLORD IGLESIA
    1282 GURTIZA, ZSARINA SALVACION
    1283 GUTIEREZ, CHRISTIAN MARK RODRIGUEZ
    1284 HABAGAT, BREN JOHN BANTUGAN
    1285 HABANA, RAYMART VERDEJO
    1286 HADCAN, ERNIE HIDAMA
    1287 HALABASO, JAN BORRIS LICLICAN
    1288 HALILI, MA CHRISTINA BALAHAY
    1289 HAMBUNAN, JERBSON EYAS
    1290 HARA, CHERRY ANN BEBELONE
    1291 HENERA, MELVIN REYES
    1292 HEREDERO, ERNESTO JR ALIPOON
    1293 HEREZO, JOHN REY ABIADO
    1294 HERMINO, ROMEDES JOY DEMA-ALA
    1295 HERMONES, JANICE SAING
    1296 HERMOSA, ENRIQUE LEO LLANES
    1297 HERMOSO, JEROME MANGALA
    1298 HERNAEZ, FRENZ ROMER BARNUEVO
    1299 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN MAGNO
    1300 HERNANDEZ, DANICA CALIGAYAHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 28 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 HERNANDEZ, IAN JASPER FERNANDO
    1302 HERNANDEZ, JOEL ADARLO
    1303 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH RUSSEL FERNANDO
    1304 HERNANDEZ, LEOPOLDO JR MANALO
    1305 HERNANDEZ, MARIZ CASTOR
    1306 HERNANDEZ, RYAN JAMES MARALIT
    1307 HERNANDO, MARYJEANE LOMOCSO
    1308 HERNANDO, VIC JEFFERSON VILLENA
    1309 HERRERA, CHRISTIAN GENISIS PENTINIO
    1310 HIDALGO, JAMES EDWARD DIVINA
    1311 HILARIO, JANIELLE FACTOR
    1312 HINGPIT, JOHN REY
    1313 HIPOLITO, DARREN ESPIRITU
    1314 HISONA, JEFREY CORTADO
    1315 HITI-AYON, RHYS JOHN ALLADO
    1316 HOLARES, REGIE CORILLO
    1317 HOLLANES, MARC FRANCIS REPORIAL
    1318 HORCA, REDEN AFABLE
    1319 HORTILLOSA, CHRIS MICHAEL JAMERO
    1320 HUERTO, ALDRICK ODIAMAN
    1321 HULIGANGA, BENNY BALITON
    1322 HUMARANG, RONALD JAIMEER CORO
    1323 HUMILDE, MICHAEL ORTILLO
    1324 HUYONG, MARK JAMIEL EDEJER
    1325 IBARRA, ANGEL MARION RAMILO
    1326 IBARRA, RANJAMES ADORA
    1327 IBASCO, GENREV SARTEZA
    1328 IBASE, JHELO DENEROS
    1329 IBAY, IRENE MANANSALA
    1330 IBAÑEZ, JESSA ALESNA
    1331 IBIS, JOHN ERIK CANARIA
    1332 ICAL, MARK LAWRENCE GAAC
    1333 IDOS, JEREMY PALAGANAS
    1334 IGLORIA, JESPER GAY
    1335 IGNACIO, ROXZYD NOVENO
    1336 IGNILAN, CRISTAL JANE DELA TORRE
    1337 ILAGAN, JOHN PATRICK TOLENTINO
    1338 ILAGAN, TRISHIA MARIE MAGPANTAY
    1339 ILAO, JAY MENDOZA
    1340 ILARDE, JOHN FRANCIS SALAMERO
    1341 ILDEFONSO, MIKO ANDREI BENITO
    1342 ILETO, STEPHEN IBARDOLASA
    1343 IMPERIAL, GEROM BARRA
    1344 IMPERIO, JEREMY ARGOSINO
    1345 INCIPIDO, JULIUS ALMANOCHE
    1346 INFANTE, STEVE PAUL PABELIÑA
    1347 INGUITO, MA JOANNAH AGOR
    1348 INOVERO, JAIRO BESAS
    1349 IRORITA, JEROME SAOPAN
    1350 ISIDORO, JOHN JERIC CANACAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 29 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 ISIDRO, JHUNELL RENZ SALON
    1352 ISLA, JOHN IAN KRISTOFFER BRUCAL
    1353 ISLETA, ABRAHAM RYAN SAPITULA
    1354 ISON, OIRZHO MANALO
    1355 IÑIGO, JEMSON LOWELL CANDELARIO
    1356 JABIGUERO, MELANIE BIANCA GELANI
    1357 JADULCO, NIÑA SHYNE NOBE
    1358 JAEN, PAUL ANGELO BRIONES
    1359 JAJI, JEDILYN DIAZ
    1360 JALE, REOHSAM CLERIGO
    1361 JALMASCO, STEPHEN WENDELL LUMACTOD
    1362 JAMERO, JASPER ECUBEN
    1363 JAMON, KATHRYN NIGOZA
    1364 JANORAS, JENELLE JALMASCO
    1365 JAPA, RENZ XENON TINGZON
    1366 JAPSON, NOEL DE GUZMAN
    1367 JARANA, DARYL JAMES CESAR
    1368 JARAVATA, JERICHO PUZON
    1369 JARDIN, BRYAN ELLA
    1370 JARITO, CARLO DEJITO
    1371 JAVA, SEDRIC DIZON
    1372 JAVAN, GEBREAN FRANCEL PUHAWAN
    1373 JAVAREZ, MARK BRYAN TABINGA
    1374 JAVIER, ALFONSOJEEN MALABUYOC
    1375 JAVIER, KENNETH AUTOS
    1376 JAVIER, KEVIN JOSEPH MANINGAS
    1377 JAVIER, MARK JERVIS CARCAMO
    1378 JAVIER, PEE JAY REY
    1379 JAYECTIN, MARIANIE TABACON
    1380 JAYME, REYNA MAE GALA
    1381 JAZMIN, REYNELE DURIAN
    1382 JISON, ZANDRO GARRET GONZALES
    1383 JOAQUIN, JHUN DOMINGO ROLLON
    1384 JOLEJOLE, JOHN VONN CASTILLO
    1385 JOSE, ABRAHAM AGATEP
    1386 JOSE, JAHARA JOVITO
    1387 JOVEN, JOHN PATRICK PONELES
    1388 JOVEN, MARLO TANDOC
    1389 JUAN, JHON HAROLD MERCADO
    1390 JUAN, JUREN DREX QUIBUYEN
    1391 JUANICO, RODEL DESBARO
    1392 JUATON, MARRY ANN MANREAL
    1393 JUBAY, REY GERVISE
    1394 JUGAN, ISRAEL ROSELL
    1395 JULIAN, EDUARD RELLOSO
    1396 JUMALON, AMERY PERFECTSON CAMUS
    1397 JUMAO-AS, JOHN LEVIN LOFRANCO
    1398 JUMARANG, JAN ZYRON VELASQUEZ
    1399 JUMAWAN, ALVIN POROL
    1400 JUNCO, GILBERT JR JAPITANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 30 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 JUNIO, NEIL ANTHONY PAZ
    1402 JUSTO, KELVIN OWEN LEANDER
    1403 JUTA, VICTOR LAWRENZ CORTEZ
    1404 KABAMALAN, KYRUS DE LEON
    1405 KAMANTIGUE, RAMYR DELA CRUZ
    1406 KEMPIS, REA MAE LAGARTO
    1407 KENG, WENDELL VINCENT ALERTA
    1408 KILME, MARK ANTHONY PANEBIO
    1409 KINDICA, RYAN JOSE BLANCO
    1410 KISHIMOTO, RYUICHI TABANAO
    1411 KWEK, LAURENCE EDWIN BARZ
    1412 KWEK, NATHANIEL REQUINA
    1413 LABAGUIS, MILBERT MANSIA
    1414 LABAWAN, MARK DELFIN JR SARANGANI
    1415 LABISTRE, EDNA CANALES
    1416 LABONG, GESTER CELEDONIO
    1417 LABRADA, KERT BENJ' ABAÑO
    1418 LABRADOR, EROL GAMAYAO
    1419 LABUGUEN, JHONAS BALLESTEROS
    1420 LACBAY, CHRISTIAN DE PAZ
    1421 LACERONA, MARIA DOLORES GUERTA
    1422 LACHICA, JERWIN GARCIA
    1423 LACHICA, MICHAEL JOHN LABRADOR
    1424 LACSON, IVAN PINEDA
    1425 LACSON, JEFFERSON DE JESUS
    1426 LACSON, MELAIZA JEAN CALDERON
    1427 LACUATA, JERALD CACAO
    1428 LADIANA, JAN ALDWIN MALIGALIG
    1429 LADIANA, MARK WILSON ARELLANO
    1430 LADIO, FLORJOHN BACAGAN
    1431 LADROMA, MARK LEEVIN ALABATA
    1432 LAGAN, BONIFACIO DELA CRUZ
    1433 LAGAN, CONRADO JR GUMAWA
    1434 LAGAT, KENT HOMER GABUTAN
    1435 LAGBAS, NEIL ROY DIZON
    1436 LAGLARIO, HERALD CALDITO
    1437 LAGO, JOHN RENE REGALADO
    1438 LAGROSA, JONARD OYANGORIN
    1439 LAGUADOR, JAYSON LORAYO
    1440 LAJERA, JOHN LLOYD QUIÑO
    1441 LAMAR, JHONSEN MANSIA
    1442 LAMBINICIO, RAF DONALD JOSE
    1443 LAMORENA, LEMUEL LORICA
    1444 LAMPA, ROLAND AUSTERO
    1445 LANDICHO, JENELYN BANGCOLITA
    1446 LANGITAN, SARAH JEAN REDONARIO
    1447 LANGUIDO, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
    1448 LANIC, JEREMY CHRISTIAN DENORTE
    1449 LANOY, HARRY JAY DAGALEA
    1450 LANSANG, CLARK EAUEN CUENCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 31 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 LANTOD, JAMALIA AMPA
    1452 LAO, TYRONE JEREMY GO
    1453 LAODENIO, ROSEMARIE PICARDAL
    1454 LAPASCUA, JOSEPH NIÑO LEONARDO
    1455 LAPAZ, AILEEN PROVEDENCIA
    1456 LAPE, ALFRETCH RAGUING
    1457 LAPEÑAS, CARL TRISTAN MACARAIG
    1458 LAPID, JOHN RAPHAEL HERNANDO
    1459 LAPID, RUZZELLE JOHN RAGADIO
    1460 LAPIZ, CALVIN JACOB SUMIRAN
    1461 LAPORE, GIVEN LACSON
    1462 LAPPAY, DAN JAYSON FORMOSO
    1463 LAPUZ, KEVIN CHRISTOPHER SUNGA
    1464 LARAYA, ROI VINCENT BUENAVENTURA
    1465 LARDIZABAL, LIONEL ROI GERONIMO
    1466 LARDIZABAL, MALVIN SANTOS
    1467 LAREZA, BERNABE JUGUE
    1468 LARGADO, WILLIE GADIANE
    1469 LARGODIZIMO, JERICO GRANADILLOS
    1470 LARGUEZA, JEFFREY FAMADICO
    1471 LARONA, CHARLES BRAYAN ALTAMARINO
    1472 LAT, IVAN JOSEPH GUERRERO
    1473 LAT, KEVIN ADREE WAGAN
    1474 LAUDE, ALJERIC ROJAS
    1475 LAXAMANA, ANGELO CAYSIDO
    1476 LAYGO, MIGUEL ANGELO UMALI
    1477 LAÑOJAN, ARGIE LOU CERENEO
    1478 LEBANAN, ABRIL MA ARCE
    1479 LECCIO, ZHAUNABI UY
    1480 LEE, JONATHAN RAMACHO
    1481 LEGASPI, JAY LORD ARTISTA
    1482 LEGITIMAS, RIEL JOHN NACORDA
    1483 LEGO, LYL IAN CABAZARES
    1484 LELIS, KARL DANIELLE ANG
    1485 LENOA, MARK ALFRED DUMANACAL
    1486 LEODER, KAREN MAGALONA
    1487 LEONOR, CHRISTIAN GLORIA
    1488 LEVANTINO, ARJAY DEFEO
    1489 LEYRITANA, CLARK BLANCA
    1490 LEYSON, AUGUSTUS JOHN DATOR
    1491 LEYTE, PERELCID JAN ALIDANI
    1492 LI, JAMES ALBUS
    1493 LIBALIB, RODOLFO JR BIHA-AN
    1494 LIBARDO, ANGELO JOHN BALORIA
    1495 LIBARDO, JAY NADZ GENETIANO
    1496 LIBOT, NORMAN CELO NIETES
    1497 LIBRON, JOHN LESTER CABILES
    1498 LICLICAN, EMMANUEL VILLAR
    1499 LICUANAN, MICHAEL ANGELO CUENCA
    1500 LIGAYA, R VEE GALANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 32 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 LIIS, RUDYLINA TA-AWAN
    1502 LIM, AZYTET VERCYKIE LEE
    1503 LIM, DONICA VICTORIA
    1504 LIM, JESTER
    1505 LIM, ROBERT RODIL
    1506 LIM, RONNEL DEAN
    1507 LIMSON, KAREN CHEZA PANHILASON
    1508 LINGAD, RODSON CEBULO
    1509 LINGHAP, GERALD BENOSA
    1510 LINTAG, JOHN ANDREI MERCADO
    1511 LITUAÑAS, JONATHAN BAGOLBOL
    1512 LIWANAG, JEANNE PAULINE RIVERA
    1513 LLACUNA, MARVIN CHRISTOPHER MARTIN
    1514 LLARIN, MIKE KARLO FLORES
    1515 LLENA, KLINT SUMAGANG
    1516 LLOREN, ANJELO MICHAEL JIMENEZ
    1517 LOBATON, KIER ELEISON ESOGON
    1518 LOBOS, JHONARD ABELADO
    1519 LOBRES, KENT HOWARD CID
    1520 LOFRANCO, SAM EMERSON OBEDENCIO
    1521 LOMATAO, CHADE JONES MINA
    1522 LOMBOY, MILBIEN SAGUM
    1523 LOMEDA, RICHARD ABITAN
    1524 LONTOC, JENALYN PASCO
    1525 LONTOC, MARY CLARICE GARCIA
    1526 LONTOC, MICHAEL ANDREW GENECIRAN
    1527 LOPENA, LEO ANDRO LERIOS
    1528 LOPEZ, ALYSSA KATRINA MARIANO
    1529 LOPEZ, JESSIE EMMANUEL TADEO
    1530 LOPEZ, JOHN IRISH PARREÑO
    1531 LOPEZ, RHOY GAYA
    1532 LOPOT, LOWELL DIOSO
    1533 LOQUE, PATRICK TORREFIEL
    1534 LOQUINARIO, ROXANNE PUIG
    1535 LORBIS, WENALYN OMILLANO
    1536 LOREJO, JAN MARK COMBISTA
    1537 LORENZANA, NIKKO MOLDEZ
    1538 LORENZO, JESSCELYN CUARTO
    1539 LORETCHA, EFREN ADILLE
    1540 LOSA, ADRIAN CHAVEZ
    1541 LOSARIA, MARION JON MONTERON
    1542 LOZADA, MAY-ANN CANELA
    1543 LUALHATI, JACOB MARINAY
    1544 LUBID, LEO SADIO
    1545 LUBOSAN, NACEL LUMPINAS
    1546 LUCHAVEZ, JOHN REY MILLADO
    1547 LUGATIMAN, KIMKEE ROXAS
    1548 LUGOD, RODULFO JR ROSALES
    1549 LUGTU, GERSHOME CORONEL
    1550 LUGTU, JEROME BONGALON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 33 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 LUIS, ANDREW BALBIDO
    1552 LUMACTOD, MCMARK TABANAO
    1553 LUMANAO, VINCENT CINCO
    1554 LUMAQUE, JOSEPH JOSHUA VILLALOBOS
    1555 LUMASAC, JANDLE ROTAS
    1556 LUMIWAN, ALVIN AMELENG
    1557 LUNA, KEVIN ROSS QUITO
    1558 LUNARIO, PEPPERLEEN OCTAVIANO
    1559 LUNGUB, ROGELIO JR LAGBO
    1560 LUSEGRO, RAYMOND ALCANTARA
    1561 LUSTIVA, JENNIFER TEJOR
    1562 LUTAP, KIM BERNARDINO DAVID
    1563 LUTERIA, JEROME MADRIAGA
    1564 LUYA, LORELISA ETHEL RUBICO
    1565 LUYUN, MARK ANJO DULIN
    1566 MABABA, EUGENE PUNZAL
    1567 MABALOT, ALEX NOORA
    1568 MABANAG, JOHN CLEONEL SOSING
    1569 MABANTA, PETER ALFRED BUENAFLOR
    1570 MABUTI, MAIKO PAOLO MADLA
    1571 MACAIRAN, ALLEN JAMES ASARIA
    1572 MACALALAD, HERNANDO JAVATE
    1573 MACALDO, NOEL ADELBERT MANSO
    1574 MACALINAO, ELDEN JOSUA BERCENIO
    1575 MACALTAO, JOHN ERIC AGUILAR
    1576 MACANIP, MARK VARONA
    1577 MACARAIG, PAULINE EUNICE ESMABE
    1578 MACATUNO, KEVIN KRISTIAN ADONA
    1579 MACAZO, ERWIN BALINSAT
    1580 MACUNAT, CHERRIE ROSE ESPLANA
    1581 MADERAZO, NIELLA LENDA GARCIA
    1582 MADRELIJOS, RYGHIE VELASCO
    1583 MADRID, ARMEL KAYE DACILLO
    1584 MADRID, DANICA MEDINA
    1585 MADRIGAL, EMIL GENEOUS GRACIOUS LACAP
    1586 MAESTRE, CARLO NICO SY
    1587 MAESTRO, RYNEL ESPINO
    1588 MAGALANG, JOHN MICHAEL BURATA
    1589 MAGAN, REYMARK EUROPA
    1590 MAGAOAY, EPHRAIM ROYCE AQUINO
    1591 MAGAOAY, SONNY GRANIL
    1592 MAGBANUA, HARRY HIWATIG
    1593 MAGBUHAT, EFRAIM CANAL
    1594 MAGBUHOS, RACHELLE RUTH DAVID
    1595 MAGCULANG, RAINIER LUGANA
    1596 MAGDALE, PAUL ADRIAN LLAUDERES
    1597 MAGDAONG, GERALD CAMPOSANO
    1598 MAGDAONG, MARK KENNETH QUITO
    1599 MAGDARAOG, DON DONALD DE JESUS
    1600 MAGDARAOG, JEFFERSON SARCENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 34 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 MAGDOZA, JAMES BULAGA
    1602 MAGHANOY, JAMESZON BASERGO
    1603 MAGINANDONG, MACABANTOG JR BAULO
    1604 MAGLANGIT, MICHAEL SALCEDO
    1605 MAGLELONG, JUNE GANGAN
    1606 MAGLUNSOD, PAUL VINCENT LIBARNES
    1607 MAGNO, HERREYSON ESPINOZA
    1608 MAGPANTAY, JEFFREY CARLO DEL VALLE
    1609 MAGPANTAY, MATT ALPHONSE C
    1610 MAGPAYO, ARGIE ANGELES
    1611 MAGSINO, MICHAEL AMADO
    1612 MAGSIPOC, JESSIE SALVADOR
    1613 MAGSIPOC, ROLANDO JR ALFORQUE
    1614 MAGUAD, RAYMOND DE VERA
    1615 MAHILUM, MARLON CUJARDO
    1616 MAHUMOT, ARNELL PRACULLOS
    1617 MAHUSAY, ROSE ANN MINGHAY
    1618 MAINIT, RICHARD HAROLD ACOSTA
    1619 MAKALINTAL, JOHNRICK MALIBIRAN
    1620 MALAKI, KIM LARA
    1621 MALANA, JAMES BRYAN MOLINA
    1622 MALAPIRA, JAY AR ANGEL
    1623 MALATE, ALVIN DE VERA
    1624 MALAZARTE, ANTONIO JR PEREZ
    1625 MALAZO, MARIA NICA ZIPAGAN
    1626 MALBAS, JHON MARVIN DAUSON
    1627 MALIG, JOHN PAUL DE CHAVEZ
    1628 MALIMBAN, JAMES AJON
    1629 MALIXI, JOHN MELVIN BACANI
    1630 MALLARI, MELCHOR REGIN TIÑGEL
    1631 MALONG, JAYSON UNGRIA
    1632 MALSI, CARLO TABUG
    1633 MALSI, MARK ANTHONY NARAG
    1634 MALTO, CARLO CABARRUBIAS
    1635 MALVECINO, RONNEL RASALAN
    1636 MAMONTAYAO, CLOYD SAYOD
    1637 MANA, RANIEL SIMPAL
    1638 MANABLUG, REYMART TURO
    1639 MANALANSAN, KAYSER RAYA
    1640 MANALASTAS, JERICO PADILLA
    1641 MANALASTAS, KEVIN BRYAN SANTIAGO
    1642 MANALASTAS, RALYN JR LAZARO
    1643 MANALILI, JHON LOUIS CORTEZ
    1644 MANALLO, MADELA SENILLA
    1645 MANALO, JOHN JOEL UNIDA
    1646 MANALO, JOHN MICHAEL VILLAFRANCA
    1647 MANALO, JUNE CARLO MENDOZA
    1648 MANALO, LUISTER JOSIAS NEPA
    1649 MANALO, ROLDAN RAMOS
    1650 MANALON, ANGELO REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 35 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 MANANSALA, ARCHIE BRYAN DACUYCUY
    1652 MANANSALA, ARGIE MONTOYA
    1653 MANANSALA, JOSEPH ANTHONY PINEDA
    1654 MANAOIS, CEDRICK PIMENTEL
    1655 MANATAD, VENANCIO JR CAÑIZARES
    1656 MANATAD, WILFRED JOHN ABRACIA
    1657 MANAUIS, GILBERT TATTO
    1658 MANDA, JIMHAR SALA
    1659 MANDAP, JUDITH PEREZ
    1660 MANDIGMA, JUAN PAULO BOREROS
    1661 MANDO, SARAH CAULI
    1662 MANGAOANG, BENJO LAPARAN
    1663 MANGAOANG, DEXTER AOAY
    1664 MANGAOANG, JOMARIE DELA CRUZ
    1665 MANGMANG, JADE ANTHONY TORAL
    1666 MANGOSING, JOHN PAUL TORIAGA
    1667 MANGUBAT, REPHAEL ALAN PAÑARES
    1668 MANGURALI, ELYZA DANIELLE VILLARINO
    1669 MANIGOS, BRIAN CEDULLO
    1670 MANIPOL, KRISTINE JOY CASTRO
    1671 MANIQUEZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL SAMUDAN
    1672 MANJARES, PATRICK JULIUS BRITON
    1673 MANLUTAC, EDWARD VELARDE
    1674 MANONGDO, GILBERT SOLIS
    1675 MANONGSONG, JON LOUIES GOROSPE
    1676 MANRIQUE, JOHN MICHAEL BARIAS
    1677 MANSALAY, GLENN CAYANONG
    1678 MANTILLA, MART NIKKI LOU MANTATAO
    1679 MANTUANO, BILLY ALMERO
    1680 MANUEL, MARK RANDELL ESTEVES
    1681 MANUEL, MARLON DE GUIA
    1682 MANUEL, MICHAEL BRIAN DUMAM-AG
    1683 MANUEL, RAYSON MORIN
    1684 MANUUD, PATRICIA ERIKA QUIJANO
    1685 MANZANES, NESTOR JR VERDIDA
    1686 MANZANO, JERWIN ROMERO
    1687 MANZANO, RAY VINCENT BASILLA
    1688 MANZANO, RELITA GUERRERO
    1689 MANZON, KEVIN MENDOZA
    1690 MAPUA, SPENCER MENDOZA
    1691 MARAMBA, ARJEM MIKKO MUÑOZ
    1692 MARAMBA, JOHN-REM CALPOTURA
    1693 MARANAN, BRYAN MARTINEZ
    1694 MARASIGAN, RODOLFO JR BUNAY
    1695 MARAVILLA, IVY KRIZEL ABANTO
    1696 MARAVILLAS, ZETH ADRIAN DECEO
    1697 MARCELINO, JESTONIE CRUZ
    1698 MARCELLA, ROMNICK ABENIDO
    1699 MARCELLANA, CRISTIAN LABID
    1700 MARCHA, MACLEN MAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 36 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 MARCOJOS, MARK ALDON GUMAPAC
    1702 MARCOS, CLARISSA MANABAT
    1703 MARIANO, DEN MARK CESAR TABIRAO
    1704 MARIANO, IMEE TIONGAN
    1705 MARIMON, MC JADE DHAN BRIONES
    1706 MARIOT, GIL RYAN VERDEFLOR
    1707 MARQUEZ, NARCISO JR DELLORO
    1708 MARQUITA, ISAIAS FUENTES
    1709 MARTINEZ, ADRIANE MACANDILI
    1710 MARTINEZ, EARL JOSEPH SANTIAGO
    1711 MARTINEZ, JENNYLYN IBAÑEZ
    1712 MARTINEZ, MARK JAMES CONCEPCION
    1713 MARTINEZ, NELJUN MICHAEL BATUCAN
    1714 MARTINEZ, RALPH LOWIE PANGANIBAN
    1715 MARZO, RAYMOND CRUZ
    1716 MASIBAY, JOHN MARLO JULIO
    1717 MASILANG, MICHAEL CLERIGO
    1718 MATA, JOHN DAVID MAGDAONG
    1719 MATAAC, JAIME JOSE RIZALINO II VITALICIO
    1720 MATAMPAC, JAMES EDUARD CABUNGCAL
    1721 MATANGUIHAN, JAYLORD ATIENZA
    1722 MATAUM, MARK LOOD
    1723 MATAYA, HUALY EIDEN REYES
    1724 MATEL, PRINCE TEOMEL GUSTO
    1725 MATIENZO, REYZON HIBEK
    1726 MATIENZO, SOFIA LOREN HARA
    1727 MATIGA, JOHN CARLOS MARTIN
    1728 MATRANAS, JONAS CARAS
    1729 MATTI, RANE JOSEPH DAHIL DAHIL
    1730 MATURAN, GLENDON BACUS
    1731 MAUBOG, ARIEL LEGASPI
    1732 MAULION, MARJON LEGASPI
    1733 MAULION, MICHAEL REY SUAREZ
    1734 MAURILLO, THEA JINELDA
    1735 MAYOL, REMUEL RUBALA
    1736 MAYUGA, KENN BRYAN BANAAG
    1737 MEDENILLA, IVAN LESTER SOMERA
    1738 MEDIAVILLO, KERVIN OCMER
    1739 MEDINA, FRANK KEVIN PEROLINO
    1740 MEDINA, GENEVIVE ORTIZ
    1741 MEDINA, JOSEPH MARI GONZALES
    1742 MEDINA, MARIA SARA MEI ROQUE
    1743 MEDINA, TYRONE JOHN SEVILLA
    1744 MEJALA, RYAN ESPAÑOL
    1745 MELCHOR, JOMAR PADDIT
    1746 MELECIO, ERIC JAY CIRUJALES
    1747 MELGAR, JOSEPH REY DE ANDRES
    1748 MELIDO, MADISON CARANTO
    1749 MENDEZ, JAYSON ESPARRAGO
    1750 MENDEZ, SHARIFF SARENAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 37 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 MENDOZA, ALBBEE KENT CANDIDO
    1752 MENDOZA, BERNARD LOUIE ANDAL
    1753 MENDOZA, CINDY CASTILLO
    1754 MENDOZA, IVAN PAUL AGUILA
    1755 MENDOZA, JOHN ALBERT CABRILLAS
    1756 MENDOZA, JOSELITO JR ALPINDO
    1757 MENDOZA, JULHY ANNE AGUILAR
    1758 MENDOZA, KEVIN DIMACULANGAN
    1759 MENDOZA, MA ANSHERINA LOPEZ
    1760 MENDOZA, MARCO REBETA
    1761 MENDOZA, NIKKO PHILIP JIMENEZ
    1762 MENDOZA, RONALYN PISPIS
    1763 MENDOZA, SARAH ISABEL JAMISOLA
    1764 MENDOZA, SHERWIN ANARETA
    1765 MENGOTE, CHRISTIAN MIRA
    1766 MENIANO, REY MARTIN PANGATUNGAN
    1767 MERAN, REYNARD MANALON
    1768 MERANO, JOAR FAJUTAG
    1769 MERCADER, MA ERIKA BIANCA ALFARO
    1770 MERCADO, CHRISTOPER GUTIERREZ
    1771 MERCADO, JOYCE BESCO
    1772 MERETE, ANGEL BERT ABONG
    1773 MERILLA, NIKKO VILLAR
    1774 MERILOS, CHRISTOPHER CONDAT
    1775 MERIN, RICKY MARILAO
    1776 MERMIO, AXEL ABING
    1777 MESA, CHARLES PAUL LIRAZAN
    1778 MESIA, RAINIER CABARLES
    1779 MEÑOZA, ALBELIO JR CEBALLO
    1780 MIATAPAL, JAYNIL NABARTE
    1781 MIGUEL, JOHN LESTER BALUYUT
    1782 MIGUEL, MHELDON DE MESA
    1783 MIJARES, PAUL VIOS
    1784 MILANES, MARK GERALD DE VERA
    1785 MILANO, JOHN OLIVER TINAMPAY
    1786 MILLANO, NICO LENDEZ
    1787 MILLARES, JOVELYN AGUILAR
    1788 MILLENA, JOHN YEN DAVILLO
    1789 MINA, MARK JOHN SILAO
    1790 MINDORO, ANDRE MINGO
    1791 MINERO, ALVIN GUITAN
    1792 MIRANDA, ALEXIS BATAC
    1793 MIRAR, KARL ERVIN ALEJO
    1794 MISA, LEOBERT METRAN
    1795 MITANTE, MA IRENE CAPAYAS
    1796 MIÑA, SHERWIN MELITANTE
    1797 MIÑON, JHON CALVIN FETALINO
    1798 MIÑOZA, EVELYN MANDABON
    1799 MOHAMAD, JUDE ESPINOSA
    1800 MOISES, JANE PIA BOLAÑOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 38 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 MOLERO, ANNA MARIE SUANSING
    1802 MOLINA, HANNAH PATRICIA JUMAQUIN
    1803 MOLINA, LEINARD PASCUA
    1804 MOLINYAWE, ALDRIN JOHN ANDAL
    1805 MOLL, ABIGAIL MARIE SERRANO
    1806 MONCADA, JANN WEEN LOU HALASAN
    1807 MONDIA, MICO MENDOZA
    1808 MONES, SHEENA MAE FRUTO
    1809 MONJE, MIRACLE JOY NACION
    1810 MONLEON, MAURINE QUINTO
    1811 MONREAL, DIVENA MASAS
    1812 MONSERRAT, ANGELO VISTAN
    1813 MONTALBAN, SALDY VARGAS
    1814 MONTALES, ROY VICENTE
    1815 MONTANO, ELIXANDER LIQUIDO
    1816 MONTAREAL, SAMUEL JR VEQUEZO
    1817 MONTAS, KENNETH LLANERA
    1818 MONTAÑA, MADONNA ABARQUEZ
    1819 MONTE, RAYMOND FERNANDEZ
    1820 MONTEBON, JEREMY NATIVIDAD
    1821 MONTECALVO, CESAR EVIOTA
    1822 MONTECILLO, JOSEPH PEREZ
    1823 MONTEJO, JESTONI BORBON
    1824 MONTESCLAROS, RAUL JR MONTILLA
    1825 MONTILLA, CLIFF DUA
    1826 MONTINOLA, R-MEL CORDERO
    1827 MONTOJO, JERRY JR CAPASILAN
    1828 MONTUERTO, ROLDAN MARIQUIT
    1829 MORALES, JASON MORGADO
    1830 MORALES, JOHN JEKKERSON GALLOS
    1831 MORALES, PHILIP ADRIAN PICO
    1832 MORALLOS, GLADYS ARIAS
    1833 MORANTE, JOSEPHUS CLAROS
    1834 MORAÑA, EDRIAN RAPIÑAN
    1835 MORENO, BEVERLY SALANGA
    1836 MORENO, DAISY DIMACULANGAN
    1837 MORILLO, CLAUDETTE VERGARA
    1838 MOSAWAN, GAYTRI MARQUEZ
    1839 MOSQUEDA, KOOKIE RAINA SEGUIDO
    1840 MOSTOLES, JAKE BENZTER CANTAGEN
    1841 MOTIN, KENDARILL MALLORCA
    1842 MUENA, LOUISE VAIL BALANE
    1843 MUSA, MA KARINA LIESEL LLAGAS
    1844 MUSA, MAURICE SANTILLAN
    1845 MUTIA, KENNETH GODOY
    1846 MUÑEZ, ARVIN JAY MIEL
    1847 NABO, RAYMOND ARANCES
    1848 NABONG, ROLAND KEVIN DELA PAZ
    1849 NACAR, CHARMAINE AGANON
    1850 NACION, DIKSON AGRAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 39 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 NACIONALES, IMMANUEL BADONG
    1852 NACPIL, JANE RUZEL JAYONA
    1853 NADELA, ARVY CAPULO
    1854 NAINGUE, JOEL JR ARAYAN
    1855 NANIP, DANIEL LEE CAMUA
    1856 NAPAO, JOHN MARK GUZMAN
    1857 NAPOLES, MARK IAN MEDALLA
    1858 NAQUITA, MHAR JAMIL NOCHETE
    1859 NARCA, RUEL REYES
    1860 NARDO, PHILIP MALANO
    1861 NARRA, EDMUND AQUITAN
    1862 NASARRO, FRANCIS ESTILO
    1863 NATANAUAN, JERIEL MANARIN
    1864 NATIBO-OC, CHRIS JOHN PANISA
    1865 NATIVIDAD, MELCHOR CEREZO
    1866 NATO, ROMMEL TERCEÑO
    1867 NAUNGAYAN, GIAN LORENZ MARQUEZ
    1868 NAVA, NEPTHALEE CASTILLO
    1869 NAVALES, JAIRUS PEJI
    1870 NAVARRO, DANIEL CARPON
    1871 NAVARRO, FREDN RODIL
    1872 NAVARRO, PATRICK PARUNGAO
    1873 NAVARRO, ROMNICK ESBEG
    1874 NAVOR, ARIEL LAWRENCE AGUILA
    1875 NAVOS, RENIER TORRES
    1876 NAYNES, JOHN PAULO CABRIGA
    1877 NEBAB, FLORAMANTE JR CADAOAS
    1878 NECESARIO, CLINT JOHN VILLACIN
    1879 NEMBRA, ROBERTO JR CERBAS
    1880 NEPOMUCENO, JUSTIN SHAYNE ASHLEY ANTONIO
    1881 NEPOMUCENO, KENNETH JOHN AYTONA
    1882 NESAS, KEVIN ANDAL
    1883 NESPEROS, PAOLO TEROL
    1884 NG, KHENNEIL TAGALOG
    1885 NICOLAS, JOHN REI GERVACIO
    1886 NIDOY, RODOLFO III ABULENCIA
    1887 NINGALA, NEIL NORMAN GARCIA
    1888 NOBLEZA, HANNIE VAL VALIENTE
    1889 NOCES, WILLIAM MICUA
    1890 NOLASCO, RALF CEDRIC LORENZO
    1891 NOLLEDO, GENISIS SANGALANG
    1892 NON, MARVIN JAMES LOMIBAO
    1893 NORIEL, MARK ANGELO ORFANO
    1894 NOSA, PRINCESS SHANNEN KC MONTON
    1895 NUAL, JERSON GLICO
    1896 NUCILLA, JOJIE MUNAR
    1897 NUEZ, JOELNAIL MANZO
    1898 OABEL, JED MARK CABUYAO
    1899 OABEL, JOSSEFF TABI
    1900 OBANIL, HELVIN ASANZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 40 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 OBELO, NIMWELL BALASON
    1902 OBIAS, FRANCIS BARANDA
    1903 OBLIGADO, ERIC JOHN LAXAMANA
    1904 OBRERO, MELVIN REPOSO
    1905 OBRIQUE, JHON ARTHUR MAQUILING
    1906 OCAMPO, ANNE BERNADINE SUAVERDEZ
    1907 ODOEMENE, CARLWYN CHIDI
    1908 ODSEY, TOM CHONGLIAN BAIGEN
    1909 ODUCAYEN, JULIUS ASUERO
    1910 OLAIVAR, JOE NAZI CASIMSIMAN
    1911 OLARTE, CHRISTIAN DARYLL ENRIQUEZ
    1912 OLAVARIO, MARK AIKEN ODSINADA
    1913 OLAYBAL, JET LEE SILANG
    1914 OLEGARIO, LEOMAR AGRON
    1915 OLFINDO, PAUL RAYMOND BOLITRES
    1916 OLIVA, PAUL MARI DEMATERA
    1917 OLIVERAS, JEREMY ABIAN
    1918 OLIVERIO, JOSEPH OLA
    1919 OLIVEROS, JOHN JAY CENITA
    1920 OLLODO, FRITZ CARL ORAEL
    1921 OLVIGA, THEODORE REYES
    1922 OLYMPIA, JUDE MARLON MANALILI
    1923 OLYMPIA, MEDELYN BINGHOY
    1924 OMBID, KHRISTINE AMBO-AN
    1925 OMICTIN, EARL JUNE DELA CUADRA
    1926 OMILDA, RENZ BARRERA
    1927 OMPOC, JHONMAR SEBO
    1928 ONG, DALE RYAN PERAS
    1929 ONG, JEYMAR DABU
    1930 ONG, JOE MARIE ESCOBAR
    1931 ONG, LANZ MARION REMPILLO
    1932 ONG, MARIE BERNADETTE BARRO
    1933 ONG, MHARFRED AGUILAR
    1934 ONG, ROYCE RANEIL BENITO
    1935 ONG, RYAN DELA ROSA
    1936 ONGAN, WARREN PARANTAC
    1937 ONZA, JHAYSON MINTAR
    1938 OPENA, BRYLE CAARE
    1939 OPULENCIA, PHILIPGLO JOSHUA BONGCAC
    1940 ORACION, MARC PATRICK ALLAS
    1941 ORANDE, RAYMOND CAPILANGO
    1942 ORBETA, MARK KRISPIN GANTALA
    1943 ORBIGO, JOHN PAUL OBEJAS
    1944 ORCIO, EDZEL BERTURAN
    1945 ORDILLOS, CHRISTIAN BAQUIRAN
    1946 ORDOÑEZ, GEORGINA ANGELU ROXAS
    1947 ORENSE, STEPHEN REY PAVA
    1948 ORFILA, MARK DAVID TORRES
    1949 ORIBELLO, RENDEN GAERLAN
    1950 ORINE, REDENTO HAPPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 41 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 ORRICA, JAYPEE BARON
    1952 ORSAL, JAMILEE VISAYA
    1953 ORSINA, ARNOLD CARLOS
    1954 ORSOLINO, ALMIE TAN
    1955 ORTEGA, DAVE DALOJO
    1956 ORTEGA, MIKE IVANN RONQUILLO
    1957 ORTEGA, RALPH JAZER DOMANAIS
    1958 ORTENERO, CHRISTIAN LLAGUNO
    1959 ORTEZA, RONALD SEPAZ
    1960 ORTILLA, JOHN ERICKSON PLATON
    1961 ORTIZ, ALEXIS LORENZO
    1962 ORTIZ, CHERY MIE SABIODO
    1963 ORTIZ, DANICA JOY DELA PAZ
    1964 ORTIZ, JOHN RAYMUND CHICO
    1965 ORTIZ, KATRINE KAYE SANTIAGO
    1966 OSIAS, ALFREDO II BALIERBARE
    1967 OTAÑES, JAN ALDRIN HANTOC
    1968 OTING, MELVER SAGALON
    1969 OXENIO, REYNALDO JR RICALDE
    1970 OÑATE, ARAX ALFILER
    1971 PABELLANO, JAY RIC DE CASTRO
    1972 PABIA, CHRISTOPHER REAL
    1973 PABIANIA, JAY ROMAR DOBLAS
    1974 PABILLON, JAHAZIEL REI ANGELES
    1975 PABILLORE, BELTSAZAR LOPECILLO
    1976 PABLO, ALFREDO JR DANCEL
    1977 PABUSTAN, EMIL JARED VIRAY
    1978 PACACO, BERCHEL SARIEGO
    1979 PACATANG, DENNIS ARANCANA
    1980 PACETE, RODEL LAGRIA
    1981 PACETES, VINCENT CARDINEZ
    1982 PACHECO, ALVARO RAFAEL CIMAFRANCA
    1983 PACHECO, JOHN JERRY DUREGA
    1984 PACINIO, DOLDENMAR VILLAROSA
    1985 PACIS, FRANKLIN ASINGUA
    1986 PACQUING, JOSEPH JUSTIN MADERAZO
    1987 PACTOLERIN, AXL ROSE SAMBAAN
    1988 PADAYHAG, RIELVEN VENDER
    1989 PADDUYAO, MICHEAL KIMMAYONG
    1990 PADIERNOS, JEFFREY ESER JOSE
    1991 PADILLA, ALYSSA JAMEL EVANGELISTA
    1992 PADILLA, CHRISTOPER GUIBANI
    1993 PADSUNGAY, LEOTON TAYAMBONG
    1994 PADUA, CHRISTINE BERNADETH BUENVIAJE
    1995 PADUA, GINA MAE ARELLANO
    1996 PADUIT, BRYAN JAY LINGAN
    1997 PADUNAN, JERWIN CORDERO
    1998 PAGBILAO, BERWIN PAUL SANTOS
    1999 PAGCO, NIKO VON GUMBAN
    2000 PAGILAGAN, RASHLEIGH RHON VALLESTERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 42 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 PAGLALA, AZRAFH PAGAYAO
    2002 PAGLINAWAN, ALDRIAN CUARIO
    2003 PAGLINAWAN, HELEN ROSE REMOTO
    2004 PAGTALUNAN, JOHN PAUL SORIANO
    2005 PAGTALUNAN, RAY JEMMO NICDAO
    2006 PAGTANAC, FRANZ GERARD HONORARIO
    2007 PAHUNAO, FRANCIS SEVERO
    2008 PAJARILLO, MICHAEL JOHN DOMALAON
    2009 PAJELA, DELINGER SALAN
    2010 PALADA, WILMER JUAN
    2011 PALAGUD, ERVIE JOE GUERRERO
    2012 PALALAY, NATHANIEL DELOS REYES
    2013 PALATONES, DARYL DE LEON
    2014 PALATTAO, JEFFERSON GUTIERREZ
    2015 PALAY, KEVIN JEZER RODRIGUEZ
    2016 PALCONIT, MANUEL JR PLATA
    2017 PALENCIA, RALP WINSTON FLORES
    2018 PALICPIC, JESIE GUEVARRA
    2019 PALIUANAN, MARK GIL COLLADO
    2020 PALLORINA, DAYANARA DENICE BARBACENA
    2021 PALMA, JAMES ALINA
    2022 PALMA, JULIUS MENDOZA
    2023 PALO, NEIL JEDD DEL ROSARIO
    2024 PALOMA, BON GUIAN SILDURA
    2025 PAMATMAT, JUANITO III VALERO
    2026 PAMINTUAN, MARLON DIZON
    2027 PAMONAG, JOHNNY JR LAGONOY
    2028 PANAGLIMA, MARLON COMETA
    2029 PANALIGAN, CHRISTIAN ARQUISOLA
    2030 PANDERA, MARK GANTE
    2031 PANDITA, FATIMA JOY LAURICO
    2032 PANDO, JONATHAN ADALEM
    2033 PANESA, JHON BANJO BACELONIA
    2034 PANGALIMAN, GENESIS BURGOS
    2035 PANGANIBAN, BENJAMIN JR VICENTE
    2036 PANGANIBAN, CHARMAINE ANGELES
    2037 PANGANIBAN, JESUS JR JALOS
    2038 PANGANIBAN, JUSTIN PAULE
    2039 PANGANIBAN, RAISA PAULINE MARANAN
    2040 PANGANIBAN, TRINA ROSE RAMOS
    2041 PANGAYAO, JOSHUA CORPUZ
    2042 PANGILINAN, JUSTIN RUIZ
    2043 PANGILINAN, MARY CARLENE DEL PILAR
    2044 PANIBON, JAMES LUY
    2045 PANISALES, CHRISTIAN SALON
    2046 PANITERCE, DIONYMAR NERI
    2047 PANON, LEMUEL BANATE
    2048 PANOTES, EDWARD ALFUERTO
    2049 PANSACALA, PETERFUL TECSON
    2050 PANTALLANO, ARMONDS BLUE BESINGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 43 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 PANTAS, ANN JESSICA RONDILLA
    2052 PANTORGO, JOHN HARVEY SADANG
    2053 PAQUILBARE, ARJAY DIALA
    2054 PAQUITOL, MELLINGER POCLET
    2055 PARACUELES, ARVIN ALINGOD
    2056 PARADERO, REIC MARIEL MALAPITAN
    2057 PARAGOYA, BENEDICTO JR ESPRA
    2058 PARALE, ARIEL JR CUEVAS
    2059 PARANGUE, DENCIO JR ABID
    2060 PARDE, JONELL LIWAG
    2061 PARDIÑAS, JAN CEDRICK PABLEO
    2062 PAREDES, RYAN AÑOSO
    2063 PARIS, ALFAJ'R BAYLOSIS
    2064 PAROJENOG, DAVE CHRISTIAN ADORABLE
    2065 PARROCHO, JIREH EARL PINEDA
    2066 PARTIBLE, NUR BENJIE ASIRI
    2067 PARTOS, MHAR ANGELO PADILLA
    2068 PARTOZA, MARK OLIVER ALO
    2069 PARUNGAO, JEFFREY MIRANDA
    2070 PARUNGAO, PATRICK IAN MANIEGO
    2071 PASCUA, JAMES HAROLD BALLESTRA
    2072 PASCUA, JAYSON GUIANG
    2073 PASCUA, JOSHUA JOSEPH SIROT
    2074 PASCUA, MOISES MERCADO
    2075 PASCUA, PEPITO JR SALVADOR
    2076 PASCUAL, JEROME ALFARO
    2077 PASCUAL, JOEFREN PAUS
    2078 PASCUAL, RONALD DEL MONTE
    2079 PASIA, BENZ NORMAN ABSALON
    2080 PASIG, EDWARD WINSTON SABADO
    2081 PASION, HERZON JAKE FRANCISCO
    2082 PASTORAL, MOISES JOHN PAULO ALFARO
    2083 PATEÑO, MARK ANTHONY PRADO
    2084 PATILLA, JEROME BACALA
    2085 PATIO, JOHN PETER MINA
    2086 PATO, MATTHEW VON KEIFER BULANON
    2087 PAULITE, ISRAEL BINO
    2088 PAULO, PAUL TEOCER FERMANO
    2089 PAYAC, RAYCIE CRUZ
    2090 PAZ, RHONJHON-GLEN MACHICA
    2091 PEDERIO, DANIEL NAMOCALE
    2092 PEDERNAL, WENDELL KEITH RODRIGUEZ
    2093 PEDREGOSA, LEO JAN PINUELA
    2094 PEJI, JEREMIAH KAYE ALCAZAR
    2095 PELAEZ, DHAYNY PALOMO
    2096 PELAEZ, GUILLER REGENCIA
    2097 PELAYO, JOVANNI MHEL ANCIT
    2098 PELAYO, JOVEN SHAEI BONDOC
    2099 PENETRANTE, CARLO BRYANN JUMAQUIO
    2100 PEPAÑO, JAY AR MASCULINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 44 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 PERALTA, ERMIN FERNANDEZ
    2102 PERALTA, FREDIMAR POQUIZ
    2103 PERALTA, KENNETH ABRAHAM
    2104 PERALTA, MARK JASON ROMERO
    2105 PEREZ, ANGELBERT LABANON
    2106 PEREZ, IAN MARK OLIVO
    2107 PEREZ, MARVIN GODOY
    2108 PEREZ, NEIL JOHN RAVINA
    2109 PEROS, CEAZAR RYAN BUSLON
    2110 PEROS, JONIDE MAPUTOL
    2111 PESA, NEON MASOTES
    2112 PESCANTE, JAYMAR MULLE
    2113 PESCUELA, ANGELO PAULO
    2114 PESIGAN, MARIA VERONA LORZANO
    2115 PETALCORIN, RICARDO APARRE
    2116 PETRAS, MANNY MACASIEB
    2117 PEÑA, CARMELO LEONOR
    2118 PEÑA, SEAN MICHAEL ANGELES
    2119 PEÑANO, MARVIN COLLE
    2120 PEÑARANDA, RISSA ESAGA
    2121 PEÑAS, ANTHONY LEE BANTANG
    2122 PHARI, MAHATIR MOHAMAD BATAO
    2123 PHUA, CHIN KEONG PASCUAL
    2124 PIAMONTE, OLIVER BRAZIL
    2125 PIANO, JEPERSON JEP VILLASPIR
    2126 PICCIO, NATHAN NOEL PALMA
    2127 PIDOR, JOVEMAR REVILLAS
    2128 PIEDAD, BOBBY MAGHINAY
    2129 PIMENTEL, CHRISTIAN PAGODPOD
    2130 PIN, JEY REYMAR RUALES
    2131 PINEDA, CRISTOPHER SALAC
    2132 PINGOL, ARJAY PULOS
    2133 PINGUL, SID TIONGSON
    2134 PINILE, GLADYS ANNE BALLEGA
    2135 PIS-OY, ABEGAIL BETENIO
    2136 PISANO, ERVIN LOPEZ
    2137 PITERO, LEHIE TORRES
    2138 PITOGO, REY JOSHUA ARNADO
    2139 PIZARRO, EDWARD JR VILLAMAEL
    2140 PIÑERA, JOEL DAY-US
    2141 PLARIZAN, CLARK JO
    2142 PLATA, PRINCE JEOURE VIRTUDAZO
    2143 PLATON, TEODORO II PIAMONTE
    2144 PLAZA, MARC PHILIP AGUILA
    2145 PLOTADO, ELMER PAUL LLANTO
    2146 PO, EDRYAN GALLANO
    2147 POCON, JAN GILBERT SALAZAR
    2148 POLANCOS, ANTHONY PANTONIAL
    2149 POLESTICO, ZED NATHANIEL RANALAN
    2150 POLICARPIO, KENETH VEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 45 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 POLICARPIO, LEONARD NALUMEN
    2152 POLINAR, REY JAN JUBAC
    2153 PONCE, FELIPE JR AOANAN
    2154 PONCE, ROBERT LIEL JOSON
    2155 PONGOS, CERWIN INOSARIO
    2156 POQUITA, RENERIO JR MANGGARON
    2157 PORILLO, GIAN CARLO SISON
    2158 POSADAS, ALJON ALIVAR
    2159 POSADAS, BILL DELA CRUZ
    2160 POSADAS, CLINT KARTZ CALLANTA
    2161 POSE, PATRICIA DENISE REYES
    2162 PRADO, BILLY ELICAY
    2163 PRECILLA, JOHN ERIC BASALLOTE
    2164 PRESNO, RAYZHA CAMBA
    2165 PRIELA, ELISEO ABIJAH INTIA
    2166 PRIMACIO, ALJAN ANN BARDOQUILLO
    2167 PRIMAVERA, PAUL MICHAEL PAGLINAWAN
    2168 PRINCESA, JOHN PAUL IGE SAWAL
    2169 PULMANO, NOEL JR ERIDIANO
    2170 PULMONES, VLADIMERE BRINGAS
    2171 PUMARAS, MEYNARD JUSTIN ALEGADO
    2172 PUNONGBAYAN, RALPH VINCENT TAPANG
    2173 PUNZALAN, CARLO ARCEBIDO
    2174 PUNZALAN, JEZREEL DAVE CALIXTRO
    2175 PUNZALAN, JHONAL UMACLAP
    2176 PUNZALAN, PAULINE HORA
    2177 PUNZALAN, ROUJEN RIZELL BUEDAD
    2178 PUTUNGAN, HAROLD PONTANOZA
    2179 PUYOS, JOSE AGUSTIN MESA
    2180 QUEJA, JAPETH HERRERA
    2181 QUERRER, JORDAN ANGEL JOSE
    2182 QUERUBIN, REYNARD JAYVEE MEJIA
    2183 QUESADA, KENNETH DANIEL HINGPIT
    2184 QUEZA, MARJOLINA BUYCO
    2185 QUIAMBAO, MA CRISTINA GANIA
    2186 QUIAP, JARED FIEL
    2187 QUIAPO, ALFRED JAMES CASAMAYOR
    2188 QUIBAN, IAN MAÑAGO
    2189 QUIBOTE, REYNALD NEPACINA
    2190 QUIJANO, JANDI LOPEZ
    2191 QUIJANO, JEFFREY GIL MARIANO
    2192 QUIJANO, LEOPOLDO III FERRER
    2193 QUIJANO, MARK FRANCIS NOVAL
    2194 QUILING, RALPH BICOL
    2195 QUILINGAN, JOMAR GARCIA
    2196 QUINAY, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
    2197 QUINIO, KIM GERARD SANTORIO
    2198 QUIRANTE, PAULO GAGATE
    2199 QUITO, TRENT PAVEL FIGUEROA
    2200 QUIZA, JADE FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 46 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 QUONG, HAROLD KENNETH LORILLA
    2202 RABACAL, JOHN ZACARIAS
    2203 RABAGO, PAUL JOSHUA WATIWAT
    2204 RABULAN, MARIBEL ARANEL
    2205 RACE, JOHN BHER GIGANTO
    2206 RACELIS, ROMEWEL JOHN OBLEFIAS
    2207 RACHO, ARIEL JAMIN
    2208 RACOMA, MARK BENJAMIN PATIAG
    2209 RAFOL, MARIA STEPHANIE PASCUA
    2210 RAFOLS, JOHN PAULO LUDEVESE
    2211 RAGANAS, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
    2212 RAGUDO, MICHAEL ADRIAN ILAGAN
    2213 RAGUINDIN, ANGELO BLANCO
    2214 RAHAYEL, DANIEL FADI DIONISIO
    2215 RAMEL, KEVIN NEIL SALVADOR
    2216 RAMIREZ, JUNRIE LETADA
    2217 RAMIREZ, NEIL RAPHAEL SEJISMUNDO
    2218 RAMONES, BRYLLE ALVAREZ
    2219 RAMOS, CHARLES DARWIN DAYOT
    2220 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN JOEL DELA CRUZ
    2221 RAMOS, CRIS JOSEPH SALIMO
    2222 RAMOS, DEXTER SOLIS
    2223 RAMOS, GERROME AGAPITO
    2224 RAMOS, JASMINE ELOISA MENDOZA
    2225 RAMOS, JOSAR GATBONTON
    2226 RAMOS, JUSTIN VINCENT DE JESUS
    2227 RAMOS, KERRY ADRIAN BUMATAY
    2228 RAMOS, KIM RUPERT LEDDA
    2229 RAMOS, MARJORIE VERANO
    2230 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH LIM
    2231 RAMOS, RAY MEL ACOSTA
    2232 RAMOS, REN JULIUS MEDALLA
    2233 RAMOS, ROBERT ARCHIE SOLIS
    2234 RAMOS, VERNADETTE NOCEJA
    2235 RANA, JOHN LLOYD BARBACENA
    2236 RANCAP, JEANZELL ABELLERA
    2237 RANOY, CEDRIC MENDOZA
    2238 RAPOSAS, EUGENE MARK PERALTA
    2239 RASAY, EARLE JAN QUIBEL
    2240 RAVENA, ROSEMARIE CAPANGPANGAN
    2241 RAYALA, JOHN REY COPER
    2242 RAYMUNDO, ROMARISE MAY CRUZ
    2243 REALUBIT, FRANCIS BROÑOSA
    2244 REBLANDO, JERWIN RELLEVE
    2245 REBOREDO, MARK IAN SUYU
    2246 REBUALOS, ROGEL ANGELO ALMONTE
    2247 RECON, REN JOHN NATHANIEL ARCE
    2248 RECTO, MIKE SAGUID
    2249 RED, MA TERESA CORDERO
    2250 REDONDO, ALVIN JOHN DARIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 47 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 REDONDO, JANINE REDONDO
    2252 REGALADO, JYRUSS NESTOR BAMBA
    2253 REGENCIA, DAWNILL MAR MATURAN
    2254 REGINALDE, MIKHAIL JAN ESCOBAR
    2255 REGINALES, JEFFREY ZORILLA
    2256 REGNIM, JEREMIAH ROMERO
    2257 REJANO, MARK GIL ANTHONY JALAC
    2258 RELAMPAGO, RAYMUND MONTICALVO
    2259 RELAVO, EBEJUN ESPINOSA
    2260 RELLON, CHARLES IBALE
    2261 RELOSA, MARK TYRON PALANGPANGAN
    2262 REMEDIOS, JOHN MICHAEL CABELIN
    2263 REMO, LEUBEN UMALI
    2264 REMULTA, LEONARDO III COCO
    2265 RENDAJE, MARK JOSEPH GALAN
    2266 RENDAL, DIO AM GLAD ISMIL
    2267 REPESO, ARIEL HISTOREA
    2268 RESTAURO, GLADIS GRACE DUPA
    2269 RESTON, NIÑO MARVIN ANDAMON
    2270 RESURRECCION, JIG ALIGANGA
    2271 REUS, JORELLA MAE PACIA
    2272 REUYAN, JOHN MARK CUIZON
    2273 REVILLA, JOSEPH ANTHONY BANZON
    2274 REVOCAL, JONAS GAZMEN
    2275 REY, ARGIE NIÑO MECA
    2276 REYES, ALDRIN CENTENO
    2277 REYES, AUSTIN ALBERT GALANG
    2278 REYES, EDUARDO JR CABINTOY
    2279 REYES, ELIJAH-EARL VALMONTE
    2280 REYES, JAN PAOLO BENGZON
    2281 REYES, JEFF LORENZ MANINGAT
    2282 REYES, JEREEN KARLA MITRA
    2283 REYES, JOHN PAUL TOLENTINO
    2284 REYES, JOJO MARRA
    2285 REYES, JORDAN OBAL
    2286 REYES, JORDAN REYES
    2287 REYES, LOWELL ROYCE SARNO
    2288 REYES, MARY ANN ENRIQUEZ
    2289 REYES, REY ALDRIN DALMACIO
    2290 RICACHO, BETHEZEL LODRONIO
    2291 RICAFORT, MICHAEL DACUYA
    2292 RICAFUENTE, IAN DAVE JALEA
    2293 RICO, DONATELO RALF GARAN
    2294 RIETA, KIMBERLIE CARLA
    2295 RILLERA, AVELLE SERMONIA
    2296 RIMANDO, MARC JASON REBUSA
    2297 RIVADULLA, JOSEPH KEVIN MENDELEBAR
    2298 RIVERA, IAN CRISTOPHER ORTEGA
    2299 RIVERA, ISRAEL YABUT
    2300 RIVERA, MA REGINA BERNARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 48 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 RIVERA, MIKAELA MACASIEB
    2302 RIVERA, REYMAR DUCULAN
    2303 RIZALDO, CARLO MENDOZA
    2304 RIZARDO, GERARD CARANZA
    2305 ROBLES, JEFFERSON GALICINAO
    2306 ROBLES, JESTER BRUCAL
    2307 ROBLES, RYAN CABRERA
    2308 RODEO, KING FLORES
    2309 RODRIGUEZ, DANISHE MARK VILLA
    2310 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN HENLEY PINEDA
    2311 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE RICHARD ESPARES
    2312 RODRIGUEZ, MARK JOSHUA RUBIO
    2313 RODRIGUEZ, POCHOLO LABAMPA
    2314 RODRIGUEZ, ROBY TOLENTINO
    2315 ROGANDO, WILMER ANGUS DUCUT
    2316 ROGEL, JOHN ASHLEY GUILLERMO
    2317 ROJALES, JEDIDIAH SOLOMON ROXAS
    2318 ROLDAN, MARDIN GARCIA
    2319 ROLLO, JAMAICA MUSNI
    2320 ROMAN, CHRISTIAN REGULACION
    2321 ROMEN, ERNICK RINT
    2322 ROMERO, FELMARK RAMIREZ
    2323 ROMERO, KRISTINE CLARABEL UBIÑA
    2324 ROMIAS, GLENFORD USANA
    2325 RONDA, JUDE ARIEL KIERULF
    2326 RONQUILLO, MA JASMIN LACSAMANA
    2327 RONQUILLO, MARION JOSEPH FORMILLEZA
    2328 ROQUE, ARNIE ACE LACAP
    2329 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN BONUS
    2330 ROQUE, JOHN OLIVER PEREZ
    2331 ROQUE, JOHN-DENVER PEREZ
    2332 ROQUE, RAMON II LACSON
    2333 ROQUERO, PAULO BEDONA
    2334 ROSALEJOS, RODNEY JAY DELARMENTE
    2335 ROSALES, BRIAN RIOFLORIDO
    2336 ROSAS, EMMANUEL PAULO GUDITO
    2337 ROSITE, NIXON KIDANG
    2338 ROURA, GERALD CARLES
    2339 ROXAS, ALFRED MANGALUS
    2340 ROXAS, GIRMA ROSE CERIA
    2341 ROXAS, JOSE LORENZO HERNANDEZ
    2342 RUDA, ALEXANDER RELOX
    2343 RUIVIVAR, PETER ADRIAN SAQUIDO
    2344 RUIZ, ARLEX VERBO
    2345 RUSIT, ENRICO OCHARAN
    2346 SAAVEDRA, LEOVEN AVANCEÑA
    2347 SABALLA, FRANK EDWARD METANTE
    2348 SABARIAGA, TRISTAN KIM TOLENTINO
    2349 SABDULLAH, MANSAWI LAZIM
    2350 SABOLBORA, GUILLERMO JR BALDESIMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 49 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 SABUNOD, SHANE JOHN DANGCAL
    2352 SACAYANAN, ARIELJON BUMATAY
    2353 SACEDA, JONGIE BUCAYAN
    2354 SACIL, JHYRELL ABAPO
    2355 SACLET, DARWIN BAUTISTA
    2356 SACUPAYO, JENALYN ADLAO
    2357 SADDEY, JAKEFORD BULAYO
    2358 SAGARIO, DOMINGO JR SANTIAGO
    2359 SAGAYAGA, IAN DAVE ACIDO
    2360 SAGISI, ARIEL JOY GUMAL-LAOI
    2361 SAGUCIO, BRYAN ARANDA
    2362 SAGUN, DANNIE TABORADA
    2363 SAJOR, MEL SANICO
    2364 SAJULGA, JASPER ASION
    2365 SAKKAM, FRADZKIER ANNUARUDDIN
    2366 SALAC, REGENALD TANGCALAGAN
    2367 SALACUP, KEVIN SAGUN
    2368 SALAZAR, FLOYD CAYANAN
    2369 SALAZAR, JAY LOUILLE DE PAZ
    2370 SALAZAR, JOHN RENZ FOJAS
    2371 SALAZAR, JOYME CALAMBA
    2372 SALAZAR, MARK ROGER DAYO
    2373 SALAZAR, MICHAEL JOHN PAUL IGNACIO
    2374 SALAZAR, MIKA ROSE DEMILLO
    2375 SALDO, ARNEL BULACAN
    2376 SALDUA, EMELYN SONSON
    2377 SALES, CELVESTER ALFRED SADIWA
    2378 SALES, GENESIS ERMITAÑO
    2379 SALES, RALPH LARU-AN
    2380 SALIGUMBA, MICHAEL BIEN
    2381 SALINAS, JEROME DACASIN
    2382 SALINAS, JOHN FRANCIS ADOLFO
    2383 SALMOS, RALPH ANGELO MERCADER
    2384 SALOMA, HOPE GACOS
    2385 SALUDAR, IRISH MAY GADIANO
    2386 SALVA, RODRIGO SEBOL
    2387 SALVADOR, BYRON SANTILLAN
    2388 SALVADOR, JESTONI GAJETE
    2389 SALVADOR, REYMUND ABALOS
    2390 SALVADOR, RUSSEL JAN PUNO
    2391 SALVADORA, RONNIL SAN BUENAVENTURA
    2392 SALVANIA, MARK LESTER CUEVAS
    2393 SALVANTE, ERIC RAMOS
    2394 SAMANIEGO, MIGUEL ANGELO LAZARO
    2395 SAMBAT, DAVE MANLANGIT
    2396 SAMBO, DENNIS JIMENEZ
    2397 SAMPACO, SOKHAIR TINTIL
    2398 SAMSON, BEVERLY SINGSON
    2399 SAN BUENAVENTURA, SHERLAN BELJANO
    2400 SAN JUAN, JONEL ADRIAN VIRAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 50 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 SAN JUAN, MARK JHIO OLIVO
    2402 SANCHEZ, LEONARDO II SEVILLA
    2403 SANCHEZ, MARK EDLIZ RIVERA
    2404 SANCHEZ, MAYNARD ALLEN GEVAÑA
    2405 SANCHEZ, ROBERT JUNE LAVILLA
    2406 SANDOCAL, LINDLEY KIT QUITE
    2407 SANEO, MARK JASON LICOT
    2408 SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRIA REYES
    2409 SANTIAGO, JAMES ANDREI HERMO
    2410 SANTIAGO, JOB DIAZ
    2411 SANTIAGO, MARK JOMMEL RAMOS
    2412 SANTIAGO, MAYNARD DUMLAO
    2413 SANTIANO, RONNIE ALQUIROZ
    2414 SANTONIA, HERMAN LUPERA
    2415 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN ESTEBAN
    2416 SANTOS, EDRIAN CUNANAN
    2417 SANTOS, ELNARD DALE SANTOS
    2418 SANTOS, JEREYLYN CAPATI
    2419 SANTOS, LENNIN MARK DAVID
    2420 SANTOS, MARK ALEXYZ CASTILLO
    2421 SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY GUARDIANO
    2422 SANTOS, MARK BONNIE ROXAS
    2423 SANTOS, MARK VICTOR GUICO
    2424 SANTOS, RAMONCITO BLASCO
    2425 SANTOS, SANIEL OLIVER AGAPITO
    2426 SANTOYO, ANGELO MULLNER
    2427 SAPADEN, MICAH JENNILYN ALARCON
    2428 SAPLA, LEXTER SOSA
    2429 SARADAT, EUGINE SARAO
    2430 SARANILLO, JAMES LENDIO
    2431 SARCIA, DARWIN BALANGUE
    2432 SARIOLA, REMUEL ESCARMOSA
    2433 SARMIENTO, KALVIN ALVAREZ
    2434 SARMIENTO, MARK CENTENO
    2435 SARMIENTO, RAYMOND FRIAS
    2436 SARTE, GEORGE QUEZADA
    2437 SAYSON, HILARION LOPEZ
    2438 SAYSON, IGNACIO ANGELO ARMADA
    2439 SAZON, CHRISTIAN MADRIDEO
    2440 SAÑOSA, KARL NAVARRO
    2441 SEBASTIAN, RUSTOM SARMIENTO
    2442 SEGADOR, KHENT ENODIO
    2443 SEGUNDO, WILBERT SALLATIC
    2444 SELERIO, DIOSAL FELIZARTA
    2445 SEMANERO, TRISHA MAE RAMOS
    2446 SENA, CHRISTIAN TAMPOCO
    2447 SENDAYDIEGO, ARIES RHIENOEL LIPANG
    2448 SENGI, ANTHONY WAKIT
    2449 SENINING, MARKLIE TULIO
    2450 SENO, REYAR PATIGAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 51 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 SENSANO, CHRISTIAN VER AQUINO
    2452 SERAPIO, MERVEN GALACI
    2453 SERON, DENYLL JUMAWID
    2454 SERRANO, JOHN LESTER MANIAUL
    2455 SERRANO, KIM JARED BOMUEL
    2456 SERRANO, RAYMOND DE JESUS
    2457 SESUCA, ZAINIEL EPHRAIM DE GUZMAN
    2458 SEVERINO, MARC GARCIA
    2459 SEVILLA, ROBERTO RAMIREZ
    2460 SIBAYAN, PHILIP ANGELO CABANBAN
    2461 SIBUG, BERNEL ABRAHM ROXAS
    2462 SICAT, MERVIN JAY CARANZO
    2463 SIDO, GREGIE ANTONI BATIANCILA
    2464 SIERRA, REYNALDO JR CORPUZ
    2465 SIKAT, MARK JASON DEMEJES
    2466 SILLA, JOHN MARK TATIERRA
    2467 SILPEDES, RICK JOHN ALANO
    2468 SILVA, ALESSANDRO MATTHEW VIDAL
    2469 SILVA, FERMIN III HUYAN
    2470 SILVA, ROMELLE MICHAEL BAYANI
    2471 SILVANO, REY SABAS
    2472 SILVESTRE, BIANCA JEAN EXCONDE
    2473 SIMAN, LESTER CABIASA
    2474 SIMANGAN, JOHN PAOLO PATACSIL
    2475 SIMBULAS, ALFIE JIM JUMANTOC
    2476 SINGCOL, ARCHEL JAY RIZALDO
    2477 SINGCOL, GIAN FRITZ KEVIN ALCOVER
    2478 SINSON, JOHN KENNETH TOMAS
    2479 SION, JORDAN PATRICK COSTALES
    2480 SISCAR, FRELL DEEJAY MUTIA
    2481 SISCAR, KEIR JUN VICENTE
    2482 SISON, ALJON LOMIBAO
    2483 SISON, JOAQUIN TIMOTEO MATIENZO
    2484 SISON, NORIEL DULAY
    2485 SO, JOHN PHILIP ORDOÑO
    2486 SOBREVILLA, KENNETH ANTOLIN
    2487 SOBREVILLA, MARK ALFIE ACOSTA
    2488 SOBRINO, VICTORIO REY CABANGANAN
    2489 SOCONG, STEPHEN DAVE LUBIANO
    2490 SOLIMAN, GERICK DORANTE
    2491 SOLPOT, ROI JOHN ORPIA
    2492 SOMBILON, SOL GEORGE AMILA
    2493 SOPOT, GABRIEL SUMAUANG
    2494 SORDILLA, JOVAN REY TORRINO
    2495 SORIA, CHRISTIAN NANTES
    2496 SORIA, LUDWIG CABABAT
    2497 SORIANO, BOBBY ROJAS
    2498 SORIANO, FRANCES CRISTINE REYES
    2499 SORIANO, GABBY CABANAYAN
    2500 SORIANO, JULIOUS BOHOLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 52 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 SORO, JOHN CARLO GARCIA
    2502 SOSA, RAFAEL LUNGCAY
    2503 SOSMEÑA, MARIEL SURIMA
    2504 SOTOYA, SERG JHON PAUL RUNIO
    2505 STA ANA, DANIEL JR LORILLA
    2506 STA ANA, KIT EZRA BAYUDAN
    2507 STO DOMINGO, JAN GABRIEL DELA CRUZ
    2508 SUAN, DIVINE GRACE COSTAN
    2509 SUAN, MARLO JAY CRUZADA
    2510 SUAREZ, AMAN DUANE TALA
    2511 SUAREZ, MARK JOSEPH SARTE
    2512 SUAREZ, NICASIO JR ROJAS
    2513 SUBIDO, LANCE WILLARD PICARDAL
    2514 SUCGANG, GAZALLE ANN NICODEMUS
    2515 SUERTE FELIPE, JOANNE REYES
    2516 SUFICIENCIA, WILLIAN FABIAN
    2517 SUGUITAN, JANIENE ANGELA GALI
    2518 SUICO, RODGER BAYO
    2519 SUICO, THURBAL TRESTAN SIMPRON
    2520 SUIZO, ERNEST REI DUERO
    2521 SUMAGUI, MARK RYAN DE LA CRUZ
    2522 SUMPINGAN, LIMON JAY JURIAL
    2523 SUN, BIEN KARLO LACAP
    2524 SUNGA, JOHN NEIL ACUÑA
    2525 SUPANG, CARL MARVIN MALLARE
    2526 SUPERO, NEIL CHRISTOPHER ABALOS
    2527 SUPSUP, JONAS BERMUDEZ
    2528 SURATOS, ISHMAEL SARCEDA
    2529 SURITA, BORG JOSHUA ORCULLO
    2530 SURMACO, RAZELO INDIANA
    2531 SUSARNO, MON GEMSON MARIE ANCAJAS
    2532 SUSTAL, JOSEPHINE JOYCE SACRO
    2533 SUYAT, CARINA MAE ROBLES
    2534 SUYAT, WARREN BERMUDEZ
    2535 SUÑER, DEAN MARK ANGOT
    2536 SUÑGA, ROILAN YANCY OSIAS
    2537 TABALBA, ELEAZAR FERNANDO
    2538 TABANO, DEMOSTHENIS MAMON
    2539 TABAO, JOHN PAUL VILAR
    2540 TABIOS, FILIPINAS DUMPIT
    2541 TABORADA, ADHAM JAY CALIDGUID
    2542 TABUDLONG, ADRIAN ARAO-ARAO
    2543 TABUENA, JOHN PAUL DALA
    2544 TABULI, JAMES BRADLEY LIBED
    2545 TACAISAN, ARGIE TAGACAY
    2546 TACLOB, TERRENCE STUART RODILLA
    2547 TACSIAT, JOHNLYN PATUBO
    2548 TADIFA, HONEY GRACE MALATE
    2549 TADLAS, JOSE REX RABACA
    2550 TAGACA, CHRISTIAN LEE RAROGAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 53 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 TAGANAS, PRECIOUS GEM COLOMA
    2552 TAGARDA, KENT ANDREW MOFAR
    2553 TAGAVILLA, JASON AMODO
    2554 TAGGUEG, PAOLO ANGELO BAUTISTA
    2555 TAGPUNO, JERVEN NAPONE
    2556 TAGUIAM, ESPERDION JR GUERRERO
    2557 TAGUINOD, ERICK UBIÑA
    2558 TAGULINAO, JESIMIEL TORRES
    2559 TAGUM, JOHN MARK DORINGO
    2560 TAHANLANGIT, VINCENT RENE RUBIO
    2561 TAHIR, AL-KENZAR LUIS
    2562 TAHUM, JOHNREY TANGPOS
    2563 TAJUID, WADHA HASSAN
    2564 TALASTAS, WILSON JAMES VILLANUEVA
    2565 TALLO, ANGELO SAMPAN
    2566 TALUSAN, MANUEL JR JIMENEZ
    2567 TAMAYO, JOHN CHRISTIAN PASTRANA
    2568 TAMAYO, LEANNA JAENE ALCANTARA
    2569 TAMAYO, RONALDO JR ALACAR
    2570 TAMON, KLEFFORTS PAGUNSAN
    2571 TAMONDONG, JAN NICOLO RIEGO
    2572 TAMSI, JON PATRICK RIZO
    2573 TAN, CHRISTOPHER MOLINILLA
    2574 TAN, DON MIKEL MARCELO
    2575 TAN, INAH KAMILLE MALLARI
    2576 TAN, JOSEPH NIÑO ANQUILIANO
    2577 TAN, NATALIE NICOLE GIRAY
    2578 TAN, VERGEL CADAG
    2579 TAN, WALLY GEL BARCELA
    2580 TAN, YVES RENEIR DICEN
    2581 TANAP, DECX HAREL GONZALES
    2582 TANDAYU, JHONNY DULDULAO
    2583 TANECO, MARK JOSEPH INGALLA
    2584 TANGA-AG, KAREEM ALI DUMACYON
    2585 TANGAN, SAMUEL ESPERANZATE
    2586 TANGUILIG, BRYAN ENRICO
    2587 TANTOCO, RENZ JOSEPH GUICO
    2588 TARACINA, YSMAEL BORBON
    2589 TARADEL, ADRIAN OYANDO
    2590 TAROMA, DENNIS NAVA
    2591 TATING, FRANKLIN JR DOLAR
    2592 TAÑADA, MARK JAYSON MANDAYO
    2593 TEJANO, MELGAR SANTIAGO
    2594 TEJANO, MILLARD ANDRADA
    2595 TEJERO, JOHN CARLO FRUTA
    2596 TEMPRA, MARK JOSEPH CAPINPIN
    2597 TENA, POL KRISTIAN MANDRIQUE
    2598 TENORIO, NERL DE CASTRO
    2599 TENORIO, ROMMEL GABASAN
    2600 TEODOSIO, JUN EDMEL RASTICA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 54 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 TERMOSO, ALGEN CALONIA
    2602 TESANI, MARK JUNELL BADUA
    2603 TESTON, CHARLES MARC JOHN BAYSAC
    2604 TEYAB, IVANHER MOSQUEDA
    2605 TIAMZON, VIRGILIO JR GOMEZ
    2606 TICAR, VAL NORWILLEM ABELLAR
    2607 TICZON, MANUEL RYAN UY
    2608 TIGAS, LEVI JR BALEN
    2609 TIGLAO, JOHN MICHAEL BATAC
    2610 TIKAN, PHILLIP JR NGIDCHI
    2611 TINDOC, PAUL ANTOLIN
    2612 TIONGCO, KEVIN ROI CAUZON
    2613 TIONGSON, PATRICK SAUSA
    2614 TOBIAS, BRONWEN RAMIREZ
    2615 TOGONON, ALJON GUICO
    2616 TOGÑO, ERWIN PEREZ
    2617 TOLEDO, JEROME DOMINGO
    2618 TOLEDO, JOHN LESTER LEGACION
    2619 TOLENTINO, GIAN CARLO PINEDA
    2620 TOLENTINO, GIL RIDICK SADIARIN
    2621 TOLENTINO, JOHN HEINRICH SANTIAGO
    2622 TOLENTINO, JOMAR CAYABYAB
    2623 TOLENTINO, RALPH CABATINGAN
    2624 TOLENTINO, REGINALD CARLO VALERA
    2625 TOLENTINO, RYAN SORIANO
    2626 TOLIBAS, EGIELOU YAMBA
    2627 TOLIBAS, NEAL JAIRUS VILLANUEVA
    2628 TOLOSA, JOHN REY BELTRAN
    2629 TOMAS, RANIEL JHON SOBREPEÑA
    2630 TONIZA, BRYAN EDGARDO SALDIVAR
    2631 TORAYNO, MARJON JOSEPH LINSANAY
    2632 TORCULAS, ROBIN ZAPANTA
    2633 TORINO, IANNE MARY CANTOS
    2634 TORIO, MICHAEL GONZALO
    2635 TORRE, KEVIN EARL DINAMPO
    2636 TORRENTE, ARVIN JOSEPH KADANO
    2637 TORRENUEVA, HARVIE ARELLANO
    2638 TORRES, JEFFERSON MARANOC
    2639 TORRES, PATRICK SIMBULAN
    2640 TOZU, CHRISTIAN TOLING
    2641 TRACAROL, JAIME JR ABARIDO
    2642 TRANSONA, MARX PADUA
    2643 TRASMONTE, JULIET FEROLINO
    2644 TRES REYES, NIKKA MAE CALLADA
    2645 TRILLANES, AAR NEO
    2646 TRINIDAD, GIAN KARLO VELA CRUZ
    2647 TRUJILLO, JOHN IVAN REYES
    2648 TUASTUMBAN, FELMORE JR ROSENDO
    2649 TUAZON, RIZALITO JR SIRON
    2650 TUBON, MARIANNE DYUNCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 55 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 TUGAOEN, DERICK TAGUDIN
    2652 TULABING, JAKE PALUMAR
    2653 TUMBAGA, JEANFEL PACIS
    2654 TUMOGSOC, JEZREEL REYES
    2655 TUPAS, JAY CHRISTIAN CATACUTAN
    2656 TURAN, DEXTER BONILLA
    2657 UAYAN, EARL JAY CAGUBCOB
    2658 UAYAN, JOBERT BALANE
    2659 UBA, BERT MANUEL LAYAN
    2660 UBIÑA, DENVER ALOMBRO
    2661 ULAN, JEFFREY ZAMUDIO
    2662 ULANG, IAN CARLO TRAPAL
    2663 ULEP, LADY MARIANNE PASION
    2664 ULIT, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
    2665 UMAL, FARRAJ NAZARRO
    2666 UMALI, JAY LEXTER DEL ESPIRITU
    2667 UMALI, MARIA FATIMA LAUREN KATIGBAK
    2668 UMALI, MARK ANGELO LAYUGAN
    2669 UMALI, MAYER BERANGO
    2670 UMALI, RODOLFO JR MAGLALANG
    2671 URBINO, REMMADHYLE DOCUSIN
    2672 URMATAM, DANTE JR DURUIN
    2673 URSULUM, GERALD CARPIO
    2674 UY, ALDRICH TIMOTHY URBANO
    2675 UY, ERICK GEORGE DE LA FUENTE
    2676 VACARO, JOHN-BER EBISA
    2677 VALDEZ, CHRIZA MORTEL
    2678 VALDEZ, GEMMARIE EVANGELISTA
    2679 VALDEZ, JAE MARIE TEREC
    2680 VALDEZ, JOHN PAULO MANLAPAZ
    2681 VALDEZ, PAULO PAJARILLO
    2682 VALDEZ, PHIL JAY APOLLO RIMANDO
    2683 VALENCIA, ADRIAN ESLAWAN
    2684 VALENCIA, EDD-GHAR BRUCAL
    2685 VALENCIA, KEVIN JOHN LANDICHO
    2686 VALENCIA, MERVIN TOGANO
    2687 VALENCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO JAMISON
    2688 VALENCIANO, ALLEN HORCA
    2689 VALENTE, JOHN JERIC OCAY
    2690 VALENZUELA, HARDEEF DELA ROSA
    2691 VALERIO, CHRISTIAN VENN JIMENEZ
    2692 VALERIO, MARLON DE VERA
    2693 VALEROS, DANISSE XANDRA CALAYAN
    2694 VALEROS, JEROME NEZORTADO
    2695 VALINO, JEAN LORRAINE BASILIO
    2696 VALLEDOR, VELMAE CAMPO
    2697 VALLEJO, JOHN MIKO VALLE
    2698 VALLENTOS, RONILO ECAT
    2699 VARDELEON, MARK DAVID OBENA
    2700 VARGAS, EUGENE NICOLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 56 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 VARGAS, JAZON RYAN GALBAN
    2702 VARGAS, MICHAEL PEJO
    2703 VASQUEZ, JENSSEN YABA
    2704 VASQUEZ, RASHED LUKE MIAGA
    2705 VASQUEZ, RITCHE BERONG
    2706 VEDASTO, JANN HENRY MORALES
    2707 VEGA, JANNES MIZRAIM PULIDO
    2708 VEGA, JULIP CESAR AVILES
    2709 VEGA, ROGELIO II AGACID
    2710 VELASCO, GHERUS PRUDENCE SANAY
    2711 VELASCO, JERIEL TAGORDA
    2712 VELASCO, JOHN KENNETH LUNA
    2713 VELASCO, JOHN LYNDELL BAJUYO
    2714 VELASQUEZ, EDRIN ANDREW LUNAR
    2715 VELASQUEZ, JECARL CUTAB
    2716 VELASQUEZ, SAM LOUISE FERRER
    2717 VENTO, LOUIE AERON BAUTISTA
    2718 VENTURA, JEFFREY RIEGO
    2719 VENTURA, JOVIE BALDEVIESO
    2720 VENTURA, VIELKA MAE MORALES
    2721 VENTURERO, WEBBSTER ABELA
    2722 VENUS, GIANELLI OLIVER
    2723 VERA, GEROME JAY GONZAGA
    2724 VERA CRUZ, DANMARK ESTEMBER
    2725 VERANO, MARIEL JAY NUGAL
    2726 VERBO, KATRINA BELGA
    2727 VERTUDES, RAFAEL URBINO
    2728 VERTUDES, ROSALIE
    2729 VERZOSA, JEFFREY GODOY
    2730 VERZOSA, JOHN LOUIE MERCADO
    2731 VICENTE, CLEOVAN
    2732 VICENTE, JERIMIAH GONZALES
    2733 VICENTE, MARK ANGEL GECOLEA
    2734 VICTORIA, RICKY JR REAL
    2735 VICTORINO, CONVAIR ZAPORTEZA
    2736 VICTORIO, CARLO MAMINTA
    2737 VICTORIO, EUCLID ARVIC MANECLANG
    2738 VIERNES, CLYDE MARK
    2739 VIERNES, GIAN CYDRICK MACATANGAY
    2740 VIERNES, JOHN LESTHER SARANDI
    2741 VILELA, JAIRUS AZRA PANGANIBAN
    2742 VILLACASTIN, HUBERT FACTOR
    2743 VILLACORTA, MARK ACE ABRAHAM
    2744 VILLACORTE, EMILIANO JR LABIANO
    2745 VILLADOS, DAVID JOSEPH UMIPIG
    2746 VILLAFLOR, DEESA FAYE BIHASA
    2747 VILLAFLORES, JOFREY JAMIO
    2748 VILLAFUERTE, NICK JON MENDOZA
    2749 VILLALON, CRIS IUS EMETERIO
    2750 VILLAMOR, ZANDER LOUIE SIAPNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 57 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 VILLAN, RALPH JOHN MONTERO
    2752 VILLANCIO, RUSSEL JAKE MASCARDO
    2753 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN NAVATO
    2754 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN ROBERT TABELON
    2755 VILLANUEVA, JOYCE MARIÑO
    2756 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY LAMUSAO
    2757 VILLANUEVA, MARK JOSEPH FLORIA
    2758 VILLANUEVA, MHIKA KRIZZIA NAVARRO
    2759 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL JOSHUA BURLAS
    2760 VILLANUEVA, ROMEO JR OLAN
    2761 VILLANUEVA, ROQUITO ROCKY AGBAYANI
    2762 VILLANUEVA, SHEENA MAE BACSAL
    2763 VILLARANTE, GLESSIE DULDULAO
    2764 VILLAREAL, CLARK SABIT
    2765 VILLAREÑA, JERICO QUIACHON
    2766 VILLARIAS, KERVIN SABADISTO
    2767 VILLAROSA, HOUBERT MILLADO
    2768 VILLAROSA, JOEL BRUFAL
    2769 VILLAROSA, JUN MAR TIBAY
    2770 VILLAROSA, MARK LOUIES MAGO
    2771 VILLAROYA, DULF ANTHONY BATIANCILA
    2772 VILLARUEL, DANIEL AMPARO
    2773 VILLAS, CHARLIE TIZON
    2774 VILLASANA, NIKKO GALVE
    2775 VILLETE, JIREH VENZON
    2776 VILLOSTAS, MARWIN DE CASTRO
    2777 VILORIA, FRANCIS ANGEL BALMACEDA
    2778 VILORIA, RON LOUIE ROSETE
    2779 VINES, MARJON CASAS
    2780 VINLUAN, ELDEN ANTHONY PANGANIBAN
    2781 VIRAY, EFREN PAUL VELASCO
    2782 VIRREY, JERYCO LUAR
    2783 VIRTUCIO, MARVIN VILLANUEVA
    2784 VISITACION, JADE MADERO
    2785 VISPERAS, JASON SUMALINOG
    2786 VITENTE, RODSTAR ANTONIO
    2787 VITERBO, JAN KAIZAR SUAZE
    2788 VITOR, RANDY SENDRIJAS
    2789 VITUALLA, JOHN CARLO CALARA
    2790 VIVO, ZEDISTEO JR ALBERCA
    2791 VIZCONDE, LORIEJAY BUNDANG
    2792 VIÑAS, IRVIN ESPINA
    2793 VOLANTE, JASON MIRANDA
    2794 VOSOTROS, JUN VIC JIMENEZ
    2795 WAKAT, EDELYN WASIT
    2796 WENCESLAO, NOEL JOSEPH DE LEON
    2797 WILLY, SHERAINE MAE TUBAL
    2798 YAO, JOSHUA BAUTISTA
    2799 YAP, ALVIN JAN EVANGELISTA
    2800 YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO ARANETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 58 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 YAP, KIM NICOLE LUBRIN
    2802 YBAÑEZ, JOHN RHODEL BALINGIT
    2803 YEMA, DARRAH MARGARETTE DIMAYUGA
    2804 YLAGAN, RAMIERJAKE ALIWALAS
    2805 YTANG, RICHARD WABE
    2806 YUZON, JOHNDALE BARONIA
    2807 ZABAT, MILAN MIKAEL BALDOVINO
    2808 ZACARIAS, FRANCIS NOE CALUGAY
    2809 ZAFE, FRANCIS PERRY ZUNIEGA
    2810 ZAFE, JAMES MATTHEW DOCA
    2811 ZAFRA, PAOLO JOSEMARI PELIGRO
    2812 ZAMORA, ALDRIN PANTUA
    2813 ZAMORA, GELLY ANN KIDLAT
    2814 ZARASPE, RONUALDO FLORES
    2815 ZARSUELO, MARC KEVIN JALUAGUE
    2816 ZOLETA, ARIEL CAHALHAL
    2817 ZOSA, JOSE CHRISTIAN MORALES
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 59 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 A-AYO, METHONY MATEO
    2 ABAD, MARK FRANCIS ESPERANZA
    3 ABAD, MARY CHRISTINE PAGENTE
    4 ABADILLA, ARNEL RADAZA
    5 ABALDE, JUNE OLIVER LANTACA
    6 ABALON, MARVIN CATARONGAN
    7 ABALOS, FRANCO NERI SOLIS
    8 ABANIL, LORENZO SAHOL
    9 ABARCAR, JOSE MARLON FABRIAG
    10 ABASOLO, JOSHUA CARBONELL
    11 ABAY-ABAY, JERSON ALOLINO
    12 ABAYA, MA ELENA MANALO
    13 ABAYON, KENNY MATUTINA
    14 ABBAS, DZULKIFLI OCTAVIANO
    15 ABDULA, RENNEL MERANO
    16 ABECIA, ANDY KEVIN DEMOLDE
    17 ABELLA, LUTHER RUSSEL JUMAWAN
    18 ABELLANA, LEMUEL AMANTE
    19 ABELLANA, RAYMOND BASTIDA
    20 ABELLEJA, JEFREY NARAGA
    21 ABENDAN, RICKY DE LA CERNA
    22 ABENDAN, ROVAL LOPEZ
    23 ABENIS, LEMUEL CARGANDO
    24 ABERIN, CARLSON ENDAYA
    25 ABIAN, GERLIE JANE VILLANUEVA
    26 ABING, SEDRITO JR DORIG
    27 ABION, LORETO HILOMA
    28 ABO, AILEEN JACLA
    29 ABONG, KIMBERLY BARAQUIA
    30 ABRASALDO, ELMIL ALMAZAN
    31 ABRIGO, FRANKNEL TAALA
    32 ABRINA, JOHN CHARLIE AGNAS
    33 ABUEL, CRIMSON SALVANERA
    34 ABULENCIA, EDDIE JR FLORES
    35 ABUNDIENTE, JUFFREY BASTATAS
    36 ABUSO, REXIS JR ROAZOL
    37 ACABAL, JOHN ABEY UY
    38 ACADEMIA, JAY RALPH MACABENTA
    39 ACAIN, REX CLOVER ANTONIO
    40 ACCAD, JOHN EMIL BAGTAS
    41 ACEDERA, HERLITO JR LUMPAY
    42 ACEDERA, WILLMAN LAGAR
    43 ACERA, RICHARD ZIPAGAN
    44 ACLETA, RODANIM JR TINOY
    45 ACLIBON, RAMIE GUMATIN
    46 ACNAM, CHRISTOPHER AGUINALDO
    47 ACORDA, REINIER JEWEL ROD CALAPUTU
    48 ACOSTA, KENT VINCENT ORTIZ
    49 ACOSTA, NOLI JOTHAM EZEKIEL JR LABARQUEZ
    50 ACQUIADAN, DARYL DAVE SOCIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 60 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ACUÑA, ANSELMO JR CASTOR
    52 ADARNA, MELVIN NAVASCA
    53 ADATO, ROSS VINCENT FLORES
    54 ADDULAM, DONDON CALLANGAN
    55 ADIC, KAREN JOYCE MARIÑO
    56 ADOLFO, JOSEPH LOPEZ
    57 ADOR DIONISIO, KEVIN MARCH BEBANGCO
    58 ADRIANO, PATRICK ALFRED VIADO
    59 ADRIATICO, CHRISTIAN GOB
    60 ADVERSALO, REYMARK ANTONIO
    61 AGAMON, JAY MARK BASAGAN
    62 AGBANLOG, HEZEKIAH CASTILLO
    63 AGNO, WILOR CORDOVA
    64 AGON, EDWIN TUYOR
    65 AGPALASIN, ERNESTO PARTIDO
    66 AGRAVANTE, ELY MAR BETIZ
    67 AGUDELO, JOSHUA BARENG
    68 AGUILA, NOEME ARADA
    69 AGUILAR, ALFONSO DELFINO
    70 AGUILAR, ARVIN PAUL DE LUNA
    71 AGUILAR, RAYMONDO JR BERMUNDO
    72 AGULLANA, ROLLY JR DE PERALTA
    73 AGUSTIN, DELISEO ADRIATICO
    74 AGUSTIN, JESTHER JADE BARIT
    75 AGUSTIN, JOEFFREY MARQUEZ
    76 AGUSTIN, JOHN VERGARA FRANCISCO
    77 AGUSTIN, THELMO JR LASMARIAS
    78 AJO, ALFRED ISAAC RONDINA
    79 ALAGAO, ALIZON COSTE
    80 ALARCON, ALDREN BAROTA
    81 ALBERCA, BENCRES DAHAN
    82 ALBERTO, DONALD MEDEL
    83 ALBINO, ELMER GAMAY
    84 ALCALA, JODEL AUXTERO
    85 ALCALA, MARK CHRISTIAN VALDEZ
    86 ALCANTARA, DARWIN BERNARDINO
    87 ALCANTARA, MARK ANTHONY GAYETA
    88 ALCARIO, ALEX DEPASUPIL
    89 ALCASABAS, ROMEL VILLANUEVA
    90 ALCAZAR, HERMAN QUIJANO
    91 ALCERA, MARCO ARMEÑA
    92 ALCESTO, MELJOHN IBONA
    93 ALCOBER, SAM CHRISTIAN OSMEÑA
    94 ALCOBILLA, ELDREEN BATAL
    95 ALCONABA, ANTHONY BUSANTE
    96 ALCORAN, EDWIN LOPENA
    97 ALDOVINO, RAY ARNOLD SISTONA
    98 ALEDO, MARICRIS REGINE REGENCIA
    99 ALEDO, MARIZ ANNE APRILYN REGENCIA
    100 ALEGADO, PETER JOHN CORNEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 61 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALEGRID, REYNARD ADAM CHUA
    102 ALEJANDRE, MELCHOR ORNOPIA
    103 ALEJANDRO, OLIVER JR DELA CRUZ
    104 ALEJO, JEFFREY LUI NAQUILA
    105 ALEJO, RENANTE PERICON
    106 ALEMAN, JOHN MICHAEL SALVADOR
    107 ALFARO, JOHN KENNETH CASTRO
    108 ALFONSO, JONNIE LOPEZ
    109 ALFONSO, REX ALFRED CRUZ
    110 ALFUERTO, JEFFREY JAN JAKE ARROYO
    111 ALFUERTO, JEM BOY
    112 ALGABRE, ALBERTO JR FAJARDO
    113 ALICAYOS, KLEFFORD ALGABRE
    114 ALILANO, HAROLD CARCALLAS
    115 ALIMANE, BRYLE MARK TABAQUE
    116 ALIMENTO, JERWY DOMINGO
    117 ALINSONORIN, KENT SHYRELL RAMOS
    118 ALIS, RICHARD
    119 ALLADO, VAN MIXON SALUDARES
    120 ALMAGRO, RENZ JASPER PARCO
    121 ALMEREZ, JOMAR SEDON
    122 ALMINE, RUEL LLANTO
    123 ALMIÑE, CARMINA MITRA
    124 ALMODAL, ANDRIE JASPE
    125 ALMODIENTE, JINO DALIPE
    126 ALQUEZA, EDUARDITO JR INSO
    127 ALQUIZAR, JAMES CAMANGYAN
    128 ALTURAS, CRESCENCIO PUMATONG
    129 ALVAIRA, JOHN LESTER MERCADO
    130 ALVAREZ, JAMES PAUL FERNANDEZ
    131 ALVAREZ, LENLIE REVILLA
    132 ALVAREZ, LENNOX ALLEN JARQUE
    133 AMADOR, JERVIN VILLALON
    134 AMARACO, KENN JOHN SALINEL
    135 AMARTE, MARK NIKKO DECRETALES
    136 AMASOL, CARLITO JR CAÑETE
    137 AMBOS, JAMES ALMASIN
    138 AMBOY, MARVIN JOEY QUILICOL
    139 AMBROSIO, HAROLD DE GUZMAN
    140 AMBUYOC, NOEL SANTOME
    141 AMERICA, RONEL JOSEPH BALUYOT
    142 AMOR, KEVIN ARTHUR FUENTES
    143 AMOROSO, KEN LEAN ESTIPONA
    144 AMPER, JO LOUIE CERNADA
    145 AMPER, JOHN KEVIN DELOY
    146 ANACLETO, MARK ANDREW RIVERA
    147 ANAGARAN, MARK VINCE PAGALANAN
    148 ANAZARIO, EUGENE MEDINA
    149 ANCHETA, ERROL QUILATES
    150 ANCHETA, JEFFREY GALINATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 62 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ANCOT, LESTHER TIMTIM
    152 ANDICOY, RENE RAY ALCALDE
    153 ANDO, MARC ALAINEDEE VALDEHUESA
    154 ANDOY, JOSEPH BRIONES
    155 ANDRES, ZOREN LAUS
    156 ANGADOL, CHARLES DARYL CALUZA
    157 ANGADOL, GLISTER WADWADAN
    158 ANGAS, SHERWIN PASAHINGUE
    159 ANGAT, JEFFREY BALOSO
    160 ANGELES, EMERSON RYAN TATEL
    161 ANGELES, HELIODORO JR PALGAN
    162 ANGELES, KARL JUDD VILLAFLOR
    163 ANGSIOCO, EDRICK PAGSALIGAN
    164 ANGWAY, GEOFFER KELLIAN BOSAING
    165 ANILLO, CAMILLE ANGELA DEL POSO
    166 ANIÑON, BEN RYAN DANDOY
    167 ANNAGUE, RICHIE ANCHETA
    168 ANTIGUA, JOEVE ORTEGA
    169 ANTONIO, AIRYLLE JHON PALADO
    170 APIL, RAFFY AGTINA
    171 APILADO, JEFFREY CATBAGAN
    172 APIPI, CESAR SABUCIDO
    173 APOSTOL, IAN RODEL FRUTAS
    174 APRECIO, JUDIE ADRIANO
    175 APUADO, MARK JOSEPH TINTERO
    176 AQUINO, AMABLE ADOR CAMACHO
    177 AQUINO, MARK SABAYBAY
    178 ARABIANA, JOSEPH HONTIMARA
    179 ARAGON, VAL ADONIS BUENO
    180 ARANDIA, RENEL BAYTAN
    181 ARANETA, CEASAR ANTHONY POÑATE
    182 ARANO, WILLY JOHN RUIZ
    183 ARAOJO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PUNZALAN
    184 ARARRO, MARLON CLARIN
    185 ARAYAN, JUNRI ACHIVIDA
    186 ARAÑAS, MARVEN ERGINO
    187 ARBIS, JARRYLL JOSEPH ARCEÑO
    188 ARCANGELES, CHRISTIAN LORO
    189 ARCE, WARNER JAKE ABARCA
    190 ARCEO, JEFFREY DIONISIO
    191 ARCIPE, DAIVE MARK CASTAÑARES
    192 ARDALES, ELMER MALIGAT
    193 ARELLANO, ULYSES JR SABADO
    194 AREVALO, AILEEN AERA MANIPON
    195 AREVALO, JOHN MARTILLANA
    196 ARGAÑOSA, DANICA BREGANZA
    197 ARGUELLES, FRANZ CARLO ABREA
    198 ARGUELLES, RYAN REY RIGA
    199 ARIMBUYOTEN, FRANK LOUIE PUGAT
    200 ARISOLA, DIONISIO JR TIMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 63 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ARIÑO, TEODEVER JOSHUA OCHOCO
    202 ARNADO, HARLEY MANGAS
    203 ARNAIZ, BRAIAN IHALAS
    204 ARNILLA, RANNIER FIGUEROA
    205 ARREGLO, JONATHAN SR LABARES
    206 ARTOBAL, DARWIN JR DOLOGAN
    207 ARTUZ, JESMARK GAHUM
    208 ARZAGA, JOBERT PHILLIP MAGARCE
    209 ASIA, KEVIN IGNACIO
    210 ASIS, JALIESON MADERA
    211 ASONG, JOHN CYRIL DUNTON
    212 ASTOVEZA, LEO AUMENTADO
    213 ASTRONOMO, FERNANDO JR DUMANGAS
    214 ASUNCION, DARWIN MEDINA
    215 ASUNCION, JULIUS MERCADO
    216 ATAOP, SHERWIN ORDOÑA
    217 AUGUIS, JEPHER SALAZAR
    218 AUSTRIA, DAN LESTER MEIM
    219 AUSTRIA, REYMOND CABRERA
    220 AUSTRIA, VINCE MAROU VILLAME
    221 AUSTRIA, XAVIER ALDRIN ABANILLA
    222 AVILA, JOSWE JR MONTEROSO
    223 AVILES, ARIEL BAÑAR
    224 AVILES, JIMUEL MURILLO
    225 AYSON, RAYMOND ULANDAY
    226 AYUBAN, BENLONITO DACOYLO
    227 AYUPAN, GRAJEAN NICOLE DE LA SERNA
    228 AYUPAN, RICHARD PEDREGOSA
    229 AYURO, MYRIX IBARRETA
    230 AZECATE, CHRISTIAN ARTETA
    231 AZUCENA, FLORDELIZA TUPAS
    232 AZUCENA, JOLYN SOBREVEGA
    233 AÑONUEVO, JOVELITO JR MERCADO
    234 AÑORA, MARVIN BAUTISTA
    235 BABAAN, GENE PATRICK MACALAGAY
    236 BABAC, RICHARD JR SANA
    237 BABANTO, RENDELL BACHANICHA
    238 BABAYSON, ALJUN GAMUTAN
    239 BACALA, JOMER BUENO
    240 BACALANGCO, ALVIN FRANCISCO
    241 BACALSO, MARK JELLICOE MEDRANO
    242 BACANI, CARL ANGELO ASUNCION
    243 BACARISA, CARLITO LABANDERO
    244 BACLAOCOS, LYMAN LAORENO
    245 BACLIG, DARWIN TAGARUMA
    246 BACNIS, BILLY VALENTINO
    247 BADDU, MARK DAVE MADRIAGA
    248 BADERA, ALVIN BRETANA
    249 BADILES, RAMIELLE CHRISTENSEN GUZMAN
    250 BADOLES, VENCENT PANADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 64 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BADUA, JAVLIN DOMAOAN
    252 BADUA, JOHN ALFRED MONTON
    253 BAEZ, RAYMOND DE CASTRO
    254 BAFLOR, ROMEL DIAMANTE
    255 BAGADIONG, AMIEL MASAGANDA
    256 BAGAFORO, ASHER SAMULDE
    257 BAGALAY, RALPH LAUREN YASAY
    258 BAGAMASBAD, JAIRO AZUR
    259 BAGIO, RICHARD PADICIO
    260 BAGOLOR, JOEL LAMANILAO
    261 BAGOLOR, NOVEN LAMANILAO
    262 BAGSAIN, JERIEL SUDAYON
    263 BAGSIC, ALDRIN SALUDO
    264 BAGUIO, RUEL JR ORELLANO
    265 BAGUIO, WENCESLAO JR OGAHAYON
    266 BAJENTING, BAMBIE GAVIOLA
    267 BAJENTING, JONATHAN VIVAS
    268 BAL-UT, KELVIN LOZANO
    269 BALADAD, ADRIEL LOPEZ
    270 BALADAD, JOSEPH RILLERA
    271 BALANCIO, RAYMON FONTANOS
    272 BALANDAY, FERNANDO III SIERVO
    273 BALANTA, VER II GRATIL
    274 BALANZA, KENNETH MARK ABEL
    275 BALAWANG, JOE MARI EREÑA
    276 BALBIN, REYMOND ARAGON
    277 BALCEDA, FRANKLIN MAGNO
    278 BALDECAÑAS, ANTONIO ABONG
    279 BALGOS, REO BRIONES
    280 BALIANO, GENARO JR BARRETE
    281 BALIANO, JOSEPH ARRANCHADO
    282 BALIGAD, HARVEY RAQUIZA
    283 BALISBIS, MELL ANGELO MORENO
    284 BALLARAN, JOSEPH REALIZAN
    285 BALLATAN, KEITH LOUELLA BATA
    286 BALLESTEROS, DEXTER TUAZON
    287 BALLUNGAY, CHRISTIAN LEE BALISACAN
    288 BALMOCINA, MARK JAMES PAGOMPANA
    289 BALSACAO, CHRISTOPHER LEBRILLA
    290 BALTAZAR, BAYANI JR ARAGONES
    291 BALTAZAR, ROMEL MUSNI
    292 BALUYOT, KARL YEMER GALANZA
    293 BALZA, JUNIEL TAPAYA
    294 BANAÑA, BENIE PEREZ
    295 BANCORO, PAUL JOHN PUNGYAN
    296 BANDILLA, ROCKY OGATIA
    297 BANIGO-OS, LINO JR PALO
    298 BANOG, ANTONIO JR BOMBASE
    299 BANTANOS, JAN-MICHAEL RYAN BEGONIA
    300 BANZON, DESIDERIO JR DAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 65 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BAOC, FREDDIE BINWOG
    302 BAQUIAL, MARK TOMMY MANTE
    303 BAQUING, HARLEY JR MARIMLA
    304 BARBA, EMMANUEL PANEDA
    305 BARBA, ROWEL RELLORA
    306 BARCELON, PABLO JR PASIONA
    307 BARCELONA, MARC ANDISON GESITE
    308 BARISO, MARY ROSE BAITAN
    309 BARREDO, LAURO ROGADOR
    310 BARRETE, ESQUIRION SANCHEZ
    311 BARRO, RONA BERUELA
    312 BARROS, ARJAY SERRAN
    313 BARTOLAZO, CARLITO GEFA
    314 BARTOLOME, DANIEL DEADO
    315 BARTOLOME, RODIL BAULA
    316 BASCO, JHUN-JHUN BLANQUEZA
    317 BASERGO, LUIS EMPEROR LUGNASAN
    318 BASILAN, ZALDY UBALDO
    319 BATAC, CESAR MERCADO
    320 BATAD, ALBERT GUSI
    321 BATARA, JEFFREY TADEO
    322 BATARA, RAY PHILIP RAMOS
    323 BATAY, URIEL VOPHSE BORREROS
    324 BATE, KENNETH MANUEL
    325 BATHAN, BRYAN MARK MANRIQUE
    326 BATHAN, JOHN PATRICK GAMBOA
    327 BATISLA-ON, ALFRED CEBALLOS
    328 BATISLAONG, JARED GORECHO
    329 BATO, CHRISTIAN CACHO
    330 BATUSBATUSAN, CLIFFORD ALAN DEL ROSARIO
    331 BATUTAY, DANIEL AGUILAR
    332 BAULA, ROD RAYAN PEREZ
    333 BAUSO, CYRILL ROI DOMANGCAS
    334 BAUTISTA, ALDRIN LOMONGO
    335 BAUTISTA, ARJON MACABADBAD
    336 BAUTISTA, CHRIS ANDREW HERNANDEZ
    337 BAUTISTA, DANIEL JR CUENCA
    338 BAUTISTA, EDUARDO JR CABANEROS
    339 BAUTISTA, GILBERT RABACA
    340 BAUTISTA, IAN JOHN ULATAN
    341 BAUTISTA, JERICK PAULAR
    342 BAUTISTA, JOHN HERBERT DEGALA
    343 BAUTISTA, JULIUS MICHAEL CUBE
    344 BAUTISTA, MARVIN CUPO
    345 BAUTISTA, PAUL ADRIANNE TRIÑO
    346 BAUTISTA, RONNEL APARRE
    347 BAUTISTA, WELLA JOY BUCOG
    348 BAUZON, ANTHONY AGUILA
    349 BAWAGAN, LOUIE ALDRIN MACANAS
    350 BAYLON, AISSER HARREL GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 66 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BAYLON, JAMES KARLO FELICIANO
    352 BAYLON, MICHAEL SARABIA
    353 BAYSA, MARVIN SORIANO
    354 BAÑEZ, RICHARD JR VINARAO
    355 BEATISULA, MARIEBETH GANZON
    356 BEBIT, ERIC POLIQUIT
    357 BEDAÑO, CHRIS ANFERNE DEMAYO
    358 BEJARASCO, DANNY
    359 BEJER, JULIUS CEZAR BRIONES
    360 BEJO, KIM VERGARA
    361 BELDAD, JONATHAN LUPANGO
    362 BELENO, RUBEN AGNA
    363 BELLO, MIKE JESSON DRAPETE
    364 BELMONTE, JOY GUBATANA
    365 BELMORO, BULAN ERENIA
    366 BELTRAN, GRETCHEN BELTRANO
    367 BELVIS, JOVEN DELOS REYES
    368 BENAN, GERONIMO BENTRES
    369 BENDALIAN, JANE KIETH MARCELO
    370 BENEDICTO, JOANNE ALVAREZ
    371 BENIGNOS, JAMES EDUARD FERNANDEZ
    372 BENITEZ, BILL CLINT JULIAN
    373 BENITEZ, JOHN GILBERT ORIS
    374 BENOSA, JAYLOR ESTRELLA
    375 BENZON, GERALD LOWELLE COLOMA
    376 BERCADES, RAMSEY VARGAS
    377 BERDEN, CARLITO JR PABALATE
    378 BERNABE, ABEGAIL ESCALONA
    379 BERNALDEZ, ANGELO AROJO
    380 BERNALDEZ, WARREN TUBORO
    381 BERNALES, EDITO JR LEOPARDAS
    382 BERNARDO, GARY GAMULAO
    383 BERTES, REMIEL TOLIBAS
    384 BERTOLDO, JERVEN BATOY
    385 BESTUDIO, ROGER JR CONCON
    386 BIENES, CARLO BALBASTRO
    387 BIGORNIA, APRIL JOY DANIEL
    388 BILLONES, PAUL ANTHONY ESTRELLAN
    389 BINIBINI, CELMO CAMPOS
    390 BINOYA, ELY JR CAMURA
    391 BIRAGUAS, RAYSON GAMARSA
    392 BIRON, GREG CORBILLA
    393 BISNAR, JOVEN TAPANG
    394 BITARA, GERARD BIGCAS
    395 BLANCO, FARA LOU LELIS
    396 BLANZA, RHEE JOHN ZID VADIL
    397 BLASE, IAN VINCE BONTOC
    398 BLASTIQUE, VLADIMIR ATIENZA
    399 BOCALA, TOM OLIVER SUEDE
    400 BOLANIO, ALVIN CURAMBIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 67 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BOLAÑOS, JUVIT BINOCAS
    402 BOLIBOL, MARVIN RAE PASCUAL
    403 BOLIBOL, SHIELA ANOTA
    404 BOLIGOL, ERIC PAGULA
    405 BOLO, DOMINIC PROTACIO
    406 BOLOCON, LINDEN MITCHI CORNELO
    407 BOLONIA, CHRISTIAN MANCHUS
    408 BON, ALDRIN CALMADA
    409 BON, MARCK BRAGAIS
    410 BONAOBRA, IVAN REY POLINAG
    411 BONGCAYO, RAFIE HAMOAY
    412 BONGCO, JAY WARD MANLANGIT
    413 BONIFE, ALAIN ARRADAZA
    414 BOOL, JOHN IRVEN CONCEPCION
    415 BOQUIREN, ROGELIO JR BAUTISTA
    416 BORJA, CEDRIC SAN JUAN
    417 BORJAL, MICHAEL ANGELO JANDUSAY
    418 BORJE, JUSTIN MARC LAIGO
    419 BORREO, DARWIN BAUTISTA
    420 BRADECINA, ERICKA VALDEZ
    421 BRATO, NORMAN PANES
    422 BRAVO, GABRIEL SEVILLA
    423 BRAVO, JOHN NOEL TORQUATOR
    424 BREGONIA, ESTANISLAO JR RAMOS
    425 BRIGUEL, JONATHAN VELASCO
    426 BRION, MICHAEL FRESNILLO
    427 BRIONES, ALLEN MACASAET
    428 BRIONES, BILL PAULO GESMUNDO
    429 BRON, ARWIN NIÑO QUINTOS
    430 BROSAS, RYAN ALEJANDRE
    431 BRUEGAS, GLESIE MAY CALABIA
    432 BUAYA, FREDEL BACOMO
    433 BUCANEGRA, JULIUS PRAJES
    434 BUDIONGAN, FRANCIS MONICK CULAJARA
    435 BUE, RICHARD CASTILLO
    436 BUENA, JEROME SUBIAGAN
    437 BUENAFE, RONALD BAUTISTA
    438 BUENAFE, STEPHANIE MAPALO
    439 BUENAOBRA, FERNANDO EREÑO
    440 BUENAVISTA, BABYLYN GAA
    441 BUENAVISTA, JUNIBIE DABON
    442 BUENDIA, ARNULFO JR MADERA
    443 BUENO, MARK KEVIN BAGAOISAN
    444 BUGTAY, ALVIN CABATINGAN
    445 BUHAYANG, MICHAEL BELAMIA
    446 BUHONG, FERMIN GUINILING
    447 BUKALAN, ELDRICH COJITO
    448 BULAN, ERNEST SABADO
    449 BULAN, REMSEN PASCUA
    450 BULANON, RONALD DIASEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 68 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 BULATAO, ALLAN ABOBON
    452 BULLON, LEOPOLDO JR PARREÑO
    453 BUMANGLAG, GODFREY JOHN FERNANDEZ
    454 BUMANGLAG, JIMVO MIRANDA
    455 BUMANGLAG, JOHN NABOR
    456 BUMANGLAG, KAYCEBEL RAMOS
    457 BUNAG, NOEL TERESA
    458 BUNAYOG, JOEL BULLANDAY
    459 BUNDAC, RAFFY JESSIE FAVILA
    460 BUNTAG, CHRIS BULI
    461 BUQUIA, ANGELITO JR SABELINO
    462 BURABOD, WILFREDO JR MAHUSAY
    463 BURERES, THOMAS JOHN CONOS
    464 BURGOS, FREDLLANE LOUISE HERRERA
    465 BUTA, VIC JR BUSTAMANTE
    466 BUTAC, UZAIR BOTOHAN
    467 BUÑAG, CHRISTIAN LARRAQUEL
    468 CAACBAY, BRANDON JAMES CAYABYAB
    469 CABAHUG, RONNIE PONCE
    470 CABALHIN, ARIELLE PATALINGHUG
    471 CABALLERO, ERIC DERECHO
    472 CABALLES, GREGORIO JR EMPASIS
    473 CABALLIES, JOSEPH MOGOL
    474 CABALONGA, JOSEPH PATRICK VERANO
    475 CABANALAN, JUN IVAN JALECO
    476 CABANGON, JOSHUA CHAVEZ
    477 CABANGON, RYAN FLORES
    478 CABANIG, CEFERINO JR DIAZ
    479 CABANILLA, RODRIGO TOMAS
    480 CABATINGAN, ANDREW PACAMPARA
    481 CABATUAN, JHOY GOLPE
    482 CABAÑA, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
    483 CABERO, MARK JOSEPH HUMARANG
    484 CABIGAS, ROMY QUIÑONES
    485 CABIGON, ALVIN ELLAO
    486 CABILES, MARLON BONGON
    487 CABILITASAN, DAVE ANDREW CHARLES
    488 CABONUAN, MYRON COLOMA
    489 CABRALES, MARY GOLD FEROLINO
    490 CABREJAS, JOHN MARK SOLIDOR
    491 CABRERA, BRAIAN VIDALLON
    492 CABRERA, JAY ANTHONY BAGAYAS
    493 CABRERA, JAY CHRISTOPHER BUÑO
    494 CABUG, MARC RODOLF FRANCIS MAGLENTE
    495 CABURNAY, CLIFFORD DHONNS MINDARO
    496 CABUSLAY, MANSUETO JR ESCUBRO
    497 CABUTIN, PIA GREFIEL
    498 CACALDA, CONRADO PAULO GONZALES
    499 CACHERO, KRISTOFFER FABRO
    500 CACHERO, LEOPOLDO JR CENON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 69 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CADALIN, RONNIE AMOYAN
    502 CADDAUAN, JERAMIL SALOSO
    503 CADELINIA, GIAN ERICO RUIZ
    504 CADENAS, RYAN PADILLA
    505 CADIOGAN, LEANDER LEYTE
    506 CAGASAN, CESAR BUAL
    507 CAGNAYO, CHRISTINE MAE BRON
    508 CAGUROL, ROSELITO SABALO
    509 CAILIAN, ALVIN JOHN CUENCA
    510 CAINONG, JESUS SALAÑO
    511 CAJIMAT, JEROME BULAN
    512 CAJUSAY, JOHN GLEEN MONTICELLO
    513 CALAMOHOY, SHERWIN SAPLOT
    514 CALATA, ROBERT MABUTI
    515 CALATERO, JAKE LLOYD TUAZON
    516 CALAÑAS, CARL JOHN CASTILLO
    517 CALBAN, JAY MANIQUEZ
    518 CALDA, HENRY BACLAY
    519 CALDERON, CYRUS ABELLA
    520 CALE, ARNIEL URIARTE
    521 CALIMLIM, JOHN HAYMES JASARENO
    522 CALIMUTAN, FRANCIS FORT DEAPERA
    523 CALLOS, RICKY VILLANUEVA
    524 CALOPE, WILFRED ALTEJAR
    525 CALUMPIANO, JEREMIAH POBLETE
    526 CALUMPITA, JIMMY LOJA
    527 CALUSOR, JOHN SANDIE DALISAY
    528 CALUYO, LOLLY BOY BRINGINO
    529 CALVARIO, JAYSON BALLARES
    530 CALZADA, NEIL FRANCIS GASMEN
    531 CAMBA, EDGAR ALLAN CORPUZ
    532 CAMBRONERO, JERICK CONSTANTINO
    533 CAMPILIT, CLOYD MADDAWAT
    534 CAMUS, RAYMART EDUARD TORRES
    535 CANAL, JOB BRONIA
    536 CANDADO, MATEO JR PARAN
    537 CANDIA, LORIE LYN JOY JUANICO
    538 CANIA, JULIUS CALIHAT
    539 CANIEDO, GERRY CARIN
    540 CANO, JOSELITO MANANSALA
    541 CANON, MARY ANN BONEO
    542 CANONIGO, DAVEN LAPAZ
    543 CANONOY, JHUNYL CRIS LASPIÑAS
    544 CANOY, SAMUEL BACONG
    545 CANTERO, KENNETH PAMATIAN
    546 CANTERO, SHELLA MAE ABUELO
    547 CANTILLON, VINCENT PATRICK GARCIA
    548 CANTIVEROS, MELCODES ALFANTA
    549 CANUTO, RED RONALD TULIO
    550 CAOYONG, ROBIN MANALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 70 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CAPARRO, GENARD LLOYD SALLOMAN
    552 CAPARROS, JOBERT RITUAL
    553 CAPILI, ANTONIO MALLARI
    554 CAPINPIN, MICHAEL JOE RAMOS
    555 CAPISTRANO, JOSE CARLOS IBARROLA
    556 CAPONES, JAYSON BEROS
    557 CAPULONG, JOSEPH MARCELINO
    558 CARA, JEFFERSON FORTES
    559 CARCEDO, ROY DENUYO
    560 CARCUEVA, TOM CEIDRICK DUMAGUIT
    561 CARIAGA, ANGELO JOSE PARAS
    562 CARINGAL, JOMAR CORO
    563 CARINGAL, MARIBEL DALISAY
    564 CARIÑO, AARON JALA
    565 CARIÑO, ELBERT BALLESTRA
    566 CARLOS, JEFFERSON SALUNGA
    567 CARMEN, DIAMY DICK SANTOS
    568 CARMONA, NIÑO RUPERT FILLOGAN
    569 CAROMPITAS, EDEL POLAN
    570 CARPIO, JOHNNY JR ARENDAIN
    571 CARPIO, JOSEPH ALCANTARA
    572 CARPIO, MARVIN MARQUEZ
    573 CARREON, JOVEN TABORDA
    574 CARREON, LOUIE DAET
    575 CASABAR, DEXTER CASERO
    576 CASAG, RICO ESEO
    577 CASAMIS, JERWIN BACOLOR
    578 CASINTO, JULIUS TUMANGAN
    579 CASIPONG, JOVANIE FALLORINA
    580 CASIPONG, ROLDAN LAÑOJAN
    581 CASIÑO, MARK ANTHONY DE JESUS
    582 CASPE, EDWIN DESOLOC
    583 CASTAÑARES, CHRISTIAN MAHINAY
    584 CASTAÑOS, MARK JOE ESCONDE
    585 CASTIL, JEFFERSON LEGION
    586 CASTILLEJOS, CHRISTIAN JAY DIAN
    587 CASTILLEJOS, MARK RYAN TIBAYAN
    588 CASTILLO, ADIN REY SARAD
    589 CASTILLO, ANGELITO JR DALIT
    590 CASTILLO, ARMANDO MENDAROS
    591 CASTILLO, BRIGGS REY BO
    592 CASTILLO, FERNANDO JR SORIANO
    593 CASTILLO, LAURENCE FLORES
    594 CASTILLO, MARCHIE SURIGAO
    595 CASTILLO, NIÑO JOHN FLORENCE SIERVO
    596 CASTILLO, PAUL ANTHONY PASCUAL
    597 CASTILLON, JAYMARK NEPOMUCENO
    598 CASTILLON, SCHERRAINE KHRYS GALLENO
    599 CASTOR, IAN JOSEPH BALLADARES
    600 CASTRO, DONDON LEANDRO BELTRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 71 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CASTRO, REYNALDO DINGLASA
    602 CASTRO, ROLDAN QUINDAO
    603 CASUGA, ROLAND JR BELLEZA
    604 CATACUTAN, FREDERIC SERWIT
    605 CATALUÑA, ALEX LLEGUE
    606 CATALUÑA, ALFIE PUGALES
    607 CATIENZA, TEODY JR CANCIO
    608 CATINAN, ROBERTO JR PADERNILLA
    609 CAUNAR, EDWARD DE LA CRUZ
    610 CAZAR, JOHN VINCENT ALCANTARA
    611 CAÑADA, JESSIE ALCANO
    612 CAÑETA, FRANCO PIDO
    613 CAÑON, DANALIN MAE CONSULTA
    614 CEBUANO, DENNIS MAGNO
    615 CEDO, MARK BERNARD BALJEMENO
    616 CELERIAN, IRENE DALE LOPEZ
    617 CELESTE, GENDA VICA II ALMONIA
    618 CELESTINO, MICHAEL MARQUEZ
    619 CEPE, JOSERICO DANO
    620 CERBITO, DHANDIE IRINCO
    621 CERBITO, JERILYN ESPIÑA
    622 CERDEÑA, RAMEL PACAYRA
    623 CERENO, CERWIN REMITER
    624 CERTIFICO, JOEL GABUYA
    625 CERVANTES, DON MARCOS
    626 CERVANTES, MONCHING ANGELES
    627 CEZAR, RODRIGO III MARTINEZ
    628 CHA-AR, ALLAN ANGAWA
    629 CHAKIWAG, MURPHY NGAOYAN
    630 CHARLON, RAYMOND COMEDIA
    631 CHAVEZ, ERIC OROSCO
    632 CHAVEZ, JAYRALD BISO
    633 CHIN, MARLON GAJETO
    634 CHUA, ANTHONY BENABLO
    635 CHUA, WILBERT MANSERA
    636 CILLO, JOLITO APITA
    637 CIPRIANO, JOHN MARK OABEL
    638 CIRIACO, CEDRIC SIMPLINA
    639 CIRIACO, CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ
    640 CIRIACO, HELBERT APARECIO
    641 CLARIDAD, VON MARK SORVIDA
    642 CLARINO, ORLAND PAYNO
    643 CLARITO, CARL CHRISTIAN SUNIO
    644 CLAUDIO, ALDRIN MANZANO
    645 CLOSA, MARK ANTHONY PELOVELLO
    646 CO, VICTORINO BARATA
    647 COCHANGCO, REMUS JR DELA CRUZ
    648 CODOG, JUNELLE GALIT
    649 COLANZA, JUDY ANN COBILLA
    650 COLES, MARIEL DISCAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 72 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 COLLADO, ANTONIO JR ELMAGA
    652 COLLAMAR, REYNALDO RAMASASA
    653 COLOLOT, RODNEY JORING
    654 COLOMA, BRYNE MARC AQUINO
    655 COLONA, JAN RAY GIMOTO
    656 COLUMNA, NOEL COLUMNA
    657 COMABIG, ROCHE ESTAFIA
    658 COMIA, JOEY ASETRE
    659 COMO, JIMBOOH PACQUIAO
    660 COMPUESTO, EMERLAND JOYCE VILLAMOR
    661 COMPUESTO, JOBERT KIM
    662 CONCINA, KENNETH SINFUEGO
    663 CONDE, BRUNO PAGLIAWAN
    664 CONDE, WILLIAM ARCEGA
    665 CONDINO, FERJUNE URRIZA
    666 CONSTANTINO, JEMUELL JOHN SAGADRACA
    667 CONSUL, ARNULFO JR CASTRENCE
    668 CONSULTA, CHRISTOPHER VIZCARRA
    669 CONTRERAS, HARRIS JAY TALUNDAS
    670 CORALES, EDWIN MARK JR LAGMAY
    671 CORDERO, BEN FERRER
    672 CORILLO, DHAREN GARIN
    673 CORONADO, DAN PAUL PASCUAL
    674 CORONADO, JONATHAN IVEN ENDOZO
    675 CORPUZ, DOMINICK CANTOR
    676 CORPUZ, MARK ANTHONY RENON
    677 CORPUZ, VEN JULIENE MERALLES
    678 CORRO, MICHAEL VINCENT ARPON
    679 CORROS, JOHN VINCENT UNATING
    680 CORSINO, ALVINJIE PURIGAY
    681 CORTEZ, HAROLD VILLANUEVA
    682 CORTEZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER QUITO
    683 CORTEZ, MARK HARVIN ROTAS
    684 COSTACIO, ELGIE PEÑAFLOR
    685 CREDO, MARK FREDERICK CAÑONEO
    686 CRISTOBAL, BERNARD MANABAT
    687 CRUZ, DAVE NOE SANTOS
    688 CRUZ, EDERLINE MUYO
    689 CRUZ, ELVIRA BUENAFLOR
    690 CRUZ, GLENN KENNETH BERBON
    691 CRUZ, HUMPHREY GERONIMO
    692 CRUZ, LESLIE JOHN AQUINO
    693 CRUZ, MARCELO JR CRUZ
    694 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY FLORES
    695 CRUZ, RAPHAEL JOSEPH VICTORINO
    696 CRUZ, RHYSZ RAMOS
    697 CRUZ, ROEL JOSEPH BAUTISTA
    698 CRUZ, RUSSEL ALCAZAR
    699 CRUZADA, KIM YSRAEL ALMAZAR
    700 CUADLA, AGOSTO MADAY-A
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 73 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 CUADRASAL, JEFFREY JAY CALIAO
    702 CUARTEROS, PAUL JOHN SANCHEZ
    703 CUATON, IVEN VINCENT RULONA
    704 CUBAO, GERMOGENES JR SALARDA
    705 CUBELO, JIMBO ABARQUEZ
    706 CUBELO, WILMET ORLAN VALENZUELA
    707 CUDASI, ERIC BOLONA
    708 CUENCA, ANNE PRINCESS CASTILLO
    709 CUENCA, GIANNE CZARINA FERNANDEZ
    710 CUENCO, DEA MECHELLE SUMPAY
    711 CUERQUIZ, JHON DEER VALLEDOR
    712 CUEVAS, JERRY VALENCIA
    713 CUEVAS, MA THERESA
    714 CUISON, FRANCES KENNETH URSUA
    715 CULANAG, JAKE CUERDA
    716 CULANAG, JAYMAR MARIANO
    717 CUMPIO, MARVIN AVILA
    718 CUSTODIO, JAN REENE ABERGAS
    719 CUSTODIO, JOMAR ELIANG
    720 CUYONG, NOEL ARCHIE DAGO-OC
    721 DAACA, GUALBERTO JR SABAY
    722 DACANAY, MARVIN FAJARDO
    723 DACER, NIÑO BOY ARMARIO
    724 DACO, JIM CARLOS SOTTO
    725 DACUMOS, JAMAECA VILORIA
    726 DACUMOS, JELLY ORTEGA
    727 DADAY, PERSIVAL DUP-ET
    728 DADIZ, FRANK-IAN PACLEB
    729 DAENOS, KARL ANGELO RALLETA
    730 DAG-UM, ALAINE AMAZURA
    731 DAGAMAN, VAN ROBERT GABAR
    732 DAGAWASAN, ERIKSONN UMALA
    733 DAGOHOY, ROY"B" ZABALA
    734 DAGONDON, EMMANUEL ESCOBIA
    735 DAGOT, ARVIN KARL BUNGALSO
    736 DAGUPAN, REYMARK LAJERA
    737 DALISAY, NORBERT EVANGELISTA
    738 DALUGDOG, NELSON CEDRI
    739 DAMASCO, JEON PAOLO MENDEZ
    740 DAMASEN, ABELLE JOSEPH ANCHETA
    741 DAMAYO, DAVE MANSUETO
    742 DAMIAN, MICHAEL ANGELO RODILLAS
    743 DAMING, ARDION CUBAR
    744 DANDO, MARK LAWRENCE SAMSON
    745 DANO, HONESTO LIMOSNERO
    746 DAPITILLA, VIRGILIO JR GAYON
    747 DAQUIO, DENNIS TAGALOG
    748 DARUCA, CATALINO JR IREMEDIO
    749 DATAHAN, MARK ANTHONY JAOJAO
    750 DAUZ, GHIL MARK LEGASPINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 74 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 DAVID, ROBIN ULANGCA
    752 DAYAG, CRISANTO GAMBON
    753 DAYAO, JONSABELO ARGAME
    754 DAYGAM, RUDENCIO JR VILLAGANAS
    755 DAZ, MARK LENNON CAMBUSA
    756 DAÑEZ, GIZELLE ANTOINETTE TOLENTINO
    757 DAÑEZ, JEROME BOJILADOR
    758 DE BORJA, RAMIRO PATEÑA
    759 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN PAUL MENDOZA
    760 DE CASTRO, FRANZ ADRIAN PAJARILLAGA
    761 DE CASTRO, JEFFERSON PUERTO
    762 DE GRACIA, ROBERT BELLAMY SABIO
    763 DE GUIA, BRYAN LACASANDILE
    764 DE GUIA, JEAN BRYAN ZARRIS
    765 DE GUIA, NOMAR ALNAS
    766 DE GUIA, PIO LOEN REYES
    767 DE GUZMAN, ARIES GONZALES
    768 DE GUZMAN, GERALD SAN JOSE
    769 DE GUZMAN, JHEYZER CASELA
    770 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN CONTRERAS
    771 DE GUZMAN, REINHEART JASON RIVERA
    772 DE GUZMAN, VIEN JOBERT OLAN
    773 DE JESUS, JAYSON LAVARIAS
    774 DE JOSE, FEGIE OLOROSISIMO
    775 DE JOSE, RYAN SACOPA
    776 DE LA CRUZ, JIFFREY YAP SENG
    777 DE LA CRUZ, JOEL MORELES
    778 DE LA ROSA, JAIME CAPINIANES
    779 DE LA TORRE, REYMART LAGANG
    780 DE LAS MARIAS, JOEMAR CUADRA
    781 DE LEON, ALLAN NUEVA
    782 DE LEON, ARMANDO JR ULEP
    783 DE LEON, ARNOLD JOHN CHIPO
    784 DE LEON, JONATHAN DE MATA
    785 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNETH LUCENA
    786 DE LUMBAN, KURTH CARLO MIGUEL
    787 DE MESA, BRYAN GARCIA
    788 DE PALMA, ARIEL ROSETE
    789 DE SAGUN, JERIC MARANAN
    790 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN JASON DELA VEGA
    791 DE VERA, GERALD GENCIANA
    792 DE VERA, JOE MARIE PAGALARAN
    793 DE VERA, JOHN ZOREN NAYAT
    794 DE VERA, JORDAN MAMARADLO
    795 DECENA, JO JUSTIN SADILI
    796 DECENA, LEONARD BRYAN LIM
    797 DECIAR, LARRY MESA
    798 DEE, EMMANUEL CAÑA
    799 DEFENSOR, JEFFREY MARCELO
    800 DEGAMO, ALLYN PAUL MONTERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 75 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 DEL AMEN, GLEN PASION
    802 DEL AYRE, ROMMEL BOBIER
    803 DEL CAMPO, EDWIN SOTOMAYOR
    804 DEL MORO, ARIUS JAVIER
    805 DEL ROSARIO, CARLO MANDAING
    806 DEL ROSARIO, JOYSEM KURT
    807 DEL SOCORRO, CHRISTEL DASIGAN
    808 DELA CRUZ, ARLIE GONZALES
    809 DELA CRUZ, BERNIE PABLO
    810 DELA CRUZ, CLAYDER DE LARA
    811 DELA CRUZ, CYRUS CHESTER CONDE
    812 DELA CRUZ, DINDO SAN JUAN
    813 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE CABIGAS
    814 DELA CRUZ, JOHN REY DELFIN
    815 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CABANAYAN
    816 DELA FUENTE, KEVIN DAVE ARMAS
    817 DELA MERCED, ARJAY POBLETE
    818 DELA PAZ, MARTE ESPLANA
    819 DELA PEÑA, GERRICO HOMERES
    820 DELA PEÑA, MARCEL NHIXON MANAOIS
    821 DELA RAMA, BAVIE FERNANDEZ
    822 DELA ROSA, KRISGOD RENTAR
    823 DELA ROSA, MARK BALAMBAN
    824 DELA ROSA, RP BOY GALAXIAN ESCOBAR
    825 DELFIN, RONILO JR DENESADO
    826 DELGADO, JERALD MARAVILLO
    827 DELGADO, MARIO JR MANLANGIT
    828 DELIMA, GLENARD LEOCARIO
    829 DELIMA, NOEL DIANON
    830 DELIZO, BEN CALICA
    831 DELLAVA, JOHN REY ARMADA
    832 DELLOVA, MARK RONALD MEJELLANO
    833 DELOLA, ADRIAN MEL BADILLA
    834 DELOS REYES, KENNETH JAY PIMENTEL
    835 DELOS REYES, MARK GIL PADUA
    836 DELOS SANTOS, EDISON PASOL
    837 DELOS SANTOS, ERNEST JOELLE GUEVARA
    838 DELOS SANTOS, MARK JORDAN CUSTODIO
    839 DEMAPE, JESHUA CAYAO
    840 DEMATE, JIMMY MONSALUD
    841 DEOCOS, BERNAN CATALAN
    842 DEOGRADES, LUCIO SASARITA
    843 DEPACLAYON, PEPITO CASTILLANO
    844 DEQUILLA, JEFFREY GERADA
    845 DESPUIG, BRYAN CARILLO
    846 DETICIO, JAY MAR DONOR
    847 DIALINO, JOSE CEZAR CANO
    848 DIANO, ARJEL JOHN GERONA
    849 DIAZ, EDWIN DETOITO
    850 DIAZ, JESUS TENORIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 76 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 DIAZ, JOHN PAUL BAÑARES
    852 DIAZ, MANNY DE LADIA
    853 DIAZ, PABLITO BARNUEVO
    854 DIBDIB, CHRISTIAN JAY FELICILDA
    855 DICHOSA, HEVER BINASAHAN
    856 DIDELES, PAUL NILER TINGSON
    857 DIEGO, MARCELO CINCO
    858 DIENTE, JONAS MAR RIMANDO
    859 DIESTA, GLENBERTH LAGUIDAO
    860 DIEZ, EUGENE JOULES ALFON
    861 DIFUNTORUM, DESIREE MAE ARIMBOANGA
    862 DIGNOS, FELICIANO JR DE-ALA
    863 DIGNOS, MONIQUE BIANCA CALLEDO
    864 DIMAANO, ARIES ENRIQUEZ
    865 DIMAANO, RUEL PASIA
    866 DIMAIYACAN, PAUL ANGELO BUISAN
    867 DIMAYUGA, BRYAN BRIX DEGRAS
    868 DINCO, MARA DEMUHINA
    869 DINGCONG, RONALD BADAYOS
    870 DIOKNO, MEYNARD RAMIL MARDO
    871 DIOLOLA, JEFFREY POMIDA
    872 DIONELA, MAC NICOLE COSCA
    873 DIONG-AN, CHRIS JAY DAGPIN
    874 DIONIO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PENIONES
    875 DIOSES, CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
    876 DIVINAGRACIA, JAN DARREL DUREMDES
    877 DIZER, BIEN JOSEPH AÑONUEVO
    878 DIZON, EDMAR NUQUI
    879 DIZON, JOHN JEROME GARCELA
    880 DOCTORA, PAULNEIRHART VERGARA
    881 DOGOY, VICENTE JR AGTA
    882 DOLLO, GLEEN BINASBAS
    883 DOLORES, GABRIEL MANACPO
    884 DOMINGO, DOMINGO DASAYON
    885 DOMINGO, EUNICE IRAH CAPA
    886 DOMINGO, JANRILL GORGONIO
    887 DOMINGO, JESONREY VERDADERO
    888 DOMINGO, MARITONI MANALO
    889 DOMINGO, MARK JIMUEL FELICIANO
    890 DOMINGO, RANDY BAYANI
    891 DOMONDON, KLYNT CHESTER ESTIGOY
    892 DOMOSMOG, ADRIAN GIL TALORETE
    893 DOMOSMOG, DUTCH NICO BIONGAN
    894 DONAYRE, JERRY CALAS
    895 DORADO, PAUL HENRY FAUSTO
    896 DORADO, REMAR PELAEZ
    897 DORIA, BILLY JOE VINLUAN
    898 DORMITORIO, WILFREDO JR VERGARA
    899 DOROG, DARRYL ANN APOLINAR
    900 DORONILA, GIBSON CORBETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 77 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 DOROSAN, RONALD AZUPARDO
    902 DOSTO, LALAINE PEARL BERTIZ
    903 DRANTO, JUDAH COLENTAVA
    904 DUBAL, DEXTER MONGCUPA
    905 DUE, EPHRAIM JOHN PAULE
    906 DUHAYLUNGSOD, RYAN DIEZ
    907 DULAY, ERIC QUIÑONES
    908 DULDULAO, GLEN FORD JHAY PAGUD
    909 DUMAPIAS, IRVIN BUDIONGAN
    910 DUMAYAC, BAYANI MAMAC
    911 DUMLAO, DOMINADOR JR VILLANUEVA
    912 DURANA, EDWIN SACORUM
    913 DURANTE, JAMES TOPERT LAGMAY
    914 EBACUADO, MELVIN AVELINO
    915 EBRIEGA, CRYSTAL VILLAR
    916 ECALAN, JOJO MOJECA
    917 ECHON, JAPHET DOMACENA
    918 EDICA, ANGELIQUE LUBAN
    919 EDORA, LEONARD MARK SISON
    920 ELARDO, RAMON JR ELUMBA
    921 ELCHICO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SIBAL
    922 ELCHICO, JAMES BAUAT
    923 ELEMOS, JUAN MIGUEL ACUPAN
    924 ELIBETO, MIKE GOLOSINO
    925 ELIZALDE, CARYL HARVEY PE
    926 ELLADO, REYNALDO GODELOSAO
    927 ELLO, NEIL VINCENT BALIGASA
    928 EMBERADOR, JEFFRIEL RETORBAR
    929 EMPERADOR, JOEY DORADO
    930 EMRALINO, AGUSTIN ZUNIEGA
    931 EMUTAN, JESSON OREHUELA
    932 ENCANTO, MARLO RUBIO
    933 ENCARGUEZ, MARK ANTHONY PLEÑOS
    934 ENCARNACION, AIDAN DESTACAMENTO
    935 ENCARNACION, RANDY ISLES
    936 ENCINARES, RENE FELICES
    937 ENCISO, MICHAEL ANGELO GACOTT
    938 ENDAYA, RICKY JOLONGBAYAN
    939 ENGLE, JAN ROBERTO AGANON
    940 ENGLE, RYAN BERNADAS
    941 ENGNAN, MARK JAMES DE ALA
    942 ENOPIA, RALPH JOHN SAMONTE
    943 ENRIQUEZ, JHONAS RUBILLOS
    944 ENSENDENCIA, JAYSON SINTO
    945 ERASGA, RONALD CARASCAL
    946 EREÑO, JONEL AMOR
    947 ERJENO, JESSIE JAMES DARDOL
    948 ERRASQUIN, HARRY ALAN PANIS
    949 ESCALERA, REYHERSON DORADO
    950 ESCALONA, EMMANUEL MATIRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 78 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 ESCARDA, ARCHGIL GALAPAGO
    952 ESCORPION, ALEXANDER CHRISTIAN DEJINO
    953 ESCOSURA, CEDRICK CAPONPON
    954 ESGUERRA, BENIGNO III JAPITANA
    955 ESGUERRA, MARK KEVIN SUGIAN
    956 ESMAYA, RODEL ELLORIMO
    957 ESO, MICHAEL CAMIT
    958 ESPENOSA, LEO BALORO
    959 ESPINA, MARK ANTHONY OLGADO
    960 ESPINAS, JOHN MATTHEW ZAPATA
    961 ESPINOCILLA, JOHN LERRY MIRANDA
    962 ESPINOLA, ANGELITO PEREZ
    963 ESPINOLA, DOMER COLISAO
    964 ESPINOSA, RANDY INSO
    965 ESPIRITU, CHARLES EDUARD CARAMAT
    966 ESPIRITU, JENNIFER OCO
    967 ESPIÑA, BRYLLE KEVIN COLANGAN
    968 ESPLAGO, WARREN CARREON
    969 ESPURA, ALLAN MANDAR
    970 ESTABILLO, ARCHIE BACCAY
    971 ESTARIJA, HENRY ARENAJO
    972 ESTAYAN, RYAN JOSEPH PARAGAS
    973 ESTEBAN, MARK OLIQUINO
    974 ESTERAL, NORBERTO RODRIGO
    975 ESTIGOY, CHRISTIAN WILMAR ESPIÑA
    976 ESTOCIA, JOHN JEFFREY
    977 ESTOR, DARIO JR VISTAL
    978 ESTRAZA, MARK ANTHONY LACANDULA
    979 ESTRELLA, JOMARI RODEL DASCO
    980 ESTRELLOSO, ERNIE JAY COLINARES
    981 ESTUARIA, ARNEL LANDEZA
    982 EUGENIO, PERCI JANSSEN MARZAN
    983 EUGENIO, RAMON JR MAGTUBA
    984 EUMAGUE, RANYL RIO
    985 EUSEBIO, JONAS RAFAEL
    986 EUSEÑA, KENNETH JOSEPH AGAD
    987 EVIOTA, JIMMY JR POLIRAN
    988 FABELLA, JADE NICHOLAS MORALDE
    989 FACTURANAN, JESTHER MARCIAL
    990 FAJARDO, FRANCIS GIANHENRI SEIT
    991 FAJARDO, LEO DONATO
    992 FAJARDO, MARC QUINN MERCADO
    993 FAJARITO, JEONY LIM
    994 FAJELAGUTAN, KENNETH NELSON ABAN
    995 FALLARIA, CHRISTOPHER BATICOS
    996 FANERGO, JECSON JOVEN
    997 FANTILANAN, MARK KLEENE PROPALDE
    998 FAROL, JOMAR MANAGDAG
    999 FARONG-EY, FORAWIT PANGKET
    1000 FAURA, CHYNARD JOHN VIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 79 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 FELECILDA, RAMONCHITO ARAS
    1002 FELIX, ROZZ CATIPON
    1003 FELIZARDO, TRINALY NAZOL
    1004 FELONIA, BRYAN ESPERIDA
    1005 FERMA, RHENZ REINER REFORMADO
    1006 FERMA, ROWEL DIESTA
    1007 FERNANDEZ, JAY MARK CHUA
    1008 FERNANDEZ, NEO DAVID
    1009 FERNANDEZ, RONILO ATENTAR
    1010 FERNANDO, JUAN PAULO SALVATIERRA
    1011 FERNANDO, RONALD MICABALO
    1012 FERRER, ERNESTO III ANDRADE
    1013 FERRER, RAMEL GAMARCHA
    1014 FIEDALAN, JAMESON JR BAUTISTA
    1015 FIN, IAN DAVID LUTO
    1016 FLORA, FERDINAND CURATIVO
    1017 FLORENCIO, MARK HUERLAS
    1018 FLORENDO, MARK LESTER ARABOY
    1019 FLORES, ALFREDO SADDI
    1020 FLORES, CHARLES JUSTIN PANGHULAN
    1021 FLORES, ELMER JUN ESPINOSA
    1022 FLORES, JASMIN SILVA
    1023 FLORES, JESS ANDREI FABIA
    1024 FLORES, KARL INNO TONO
    1025 FLORES, MARK ANTHONY LOÑEZ
    1026 FLORES, RENIEL PUREZA
    1027 FLORES, RUPERTO JR BARLAM
    1028 FRANCISCO, IAN RAMOS
    1029 FRANCISCO, JONRIE LANZONA
    1030 FRANCISCO, JUNGIE PANUGOT
    1031 FROGOZO, JAMES MACADAEG
    1032 FRONTUNA, CARLOS PAULO FREO
    1033 FUENTES, ARNEL LIZANO
    1034 FULGENCIO, JEROME ECHAVEZ
    1035 FUNDAL, BRYAN ED BARRAMEDA
    1036 GABAC, REXYL MUNAR
    1037 GABALES, ANGELO PEB ENGUITO
    1038 GABAS, FERNANDO JR AREJOLA
    1039 GABIA, JAN KENNETH EBORA
    1040 GABINETE, MAE DARROCA
    1041 GABONADA, ROGELRY PESCADERO
    1042 GABOT, RAMON JR LLAMIDO
    1043 GABRIEL, GABRIELLE JAY ANACAYA
    1044 GABRIEL, PAOLO CONTRERAS
    1045 GABRIEL, ROBERT CORREA
    1046 GABUCO, PHILIP BERNARD GACAYAN
    1047 GABUCO, REYNALD AUSTRIA
    1048 GABUTAN, JHAYVEE PONGOT
    1049 GACAD, MARK MELVIN SAGALON
    1050 GACER, JIM BOY AUSTERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 80 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 GALAGATE, ALLYSA RAE BONDOC
    1052 GALANG, REGGIENARD ENCARNACION
    1053 GALARAGA, CHRISTINE JOY OBAL
    1054 GALDO, BELSOR SARAJENA
    1055 GALENO, ADRIAN MERON
    1056 GALIAN, JENSEN ATIYENG
    1057 GALIGAO, AURELIO OLYM PAME
    1058 GALLEGO, RAINIER FERENAL
    1059 GALLETES, RICARDO BAUTISTA
    1060 GALLEZA, CARL ANTHONY SARRIA
    1061 GALLO, ELMAR MIRANDA
    1062 GALLO, MARLO KIEL ATILANO
    1063 GALLON, EDISON LAMPA
    1064 GALOS, ANASTACIO BALORO
    1065 GALVEZ, ARTURO ROMEO JR TAGURA
    1066 GALVEZ, JOJIE ROME BERBER
    1067 GALVEZ, JOY-LYN BERNARDO
    1068 GAMAYAO, RAGIE ALBERCA
    1069 GAMBOA, MICHAEL DAN VILLAWANA
    1070 GANADEN, NIKKO GODOY
    1071 GANAS, JOSE ARMIN FUERTES
    1072 GANTAS, HENZEL CHANGPAS
    1073 GARA, WINSTON AMASCUAL
    1074 GARABILES, JOHN REY BOCTOT
    1075 GARALZA, MANUEL TOCAYON
    1076 GARCIA, EDISON VICENTE
    1077 GARCIA, ERROL FLYNN SERDENIA
    1078 GARCIA, JOHN RAYE GALINATO
    1079 GARCIA, NEIL ALLAN SABULARSE
    1080 GARCIA, PAUL BRIAN BERNARDO
    1081 GARCIA, SHAIRA CASTRO
    1082 GARGANZA, DANIEL CAÑETE
    1083 GARIL, ARNEL BIBON
    1084 GARING, GRETCHEN AUSTRIA
    1085 GASPAR, ARTEMIO BANDAL
    1086 GATDULA, ROCHELLE SEVILLA
    1087 GATUZ, ROLAND REYES
    1088 GAUDIA, CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
    1089 GAVINA, RIGEL MARQUEZ
    1090 GAWAT, MARY GRACE PABLO
    1091 GAYOSO, MICHAEL ANTHONY MENDOZA
    1092 GAZZINGAN, JONATHAN MABAZZA
    1093 GEDALANGA, RONELO GARQUE
    1094 GELERA, JOSHUA MAGORA
    1095 GELILANG, ERNIE PAUL MILLADO
    1096 GELLA, DENNIS SEPE
    1097 GELLAGA, RONELITO JR CADLAWON
    1098 GELLANI, FLORIANO PRESORES
    1099 GELLO-ANI, ERVIN GARVILLES
    1100 GELUZ, DANIEL JOHN SOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 81 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 GEMINO, REYNALDO JR VILLAMOR
    1102 GEMPES, MICHAEL CALLO
    1103 GEMPIS, JAYSON VELASCO
    1104 GENEROSO, GREBEN LORETO BACAL
    1105 GENILLA, ARVIEN GOMERA
    1106 GENOVA, DONALD RAMIL
    1107 GENOVIA, SHEAN DEAN LAZARA
    1108 GERARDO, CHRISTIAN GIMENEZ
    1109 GERONIMO, JHEROME APACIBLE
    1110 GESMUNDO, EMERSON AÑONUEVO
    1111 GETOLLE, JIENNETTE VASQUEZ
    1112 GIACAO, EDUARD COOP
    1113 GICO, MARK EDEN GELLOCARE
    1114 GILLAMAC, ANDREW AGUIRRE
    1115 GILPO, RENE OPERIANO
    1116 GIMALAY, ROSECHELL BISNAR
    1117 GIMARINO, NIGEL OLIVER LEGARE
    1118 GIMENA, DARWIN BALE
    1119 GINES, LAIMAR ALMAZAN
    1120 GIRAY, RICA BERGORO
    1121 GIRON, KEVIN SANCHEZ
    1122 GODMALIN, KENT BERNARD MEDINA
    1123 GOGO, BENJAMIN MANUEL CASTILLON
    1124 GOLEZ, JAYSON SOLEDAD
    1125 GOLLOSO, JASON RYAN AMADOR
    1126 GOMEZ, JEFFERSON
    1127 GONESTO, RONALD ARDITA
    1128 GONZALES, ADRIAN BANAYAG
    1129 GONZALES, ANGELITO REYES
    1130 GONZALES, CARLO JAMES CELESTIAL
    1131 GONZALES, CARLO JOE NIEVES
    1132 GONZALES, EARONJOHN PAULO LONTOC
    1133 GONZALES, JASON USON
    1134 GONZALES, JOMER MANGILIT
    1135 GONZALES, LUVEMIN ABELLA
    1136 GONZALES, PHILIP DON CARREON
    1137 GONZALES, ZARIMAR CELESTIAL
    1138 GORDILLO, NOVA VIA IBARRA
    1139 GORDUIZ, STEPHEN LOUIS NIER
    1140 GOZUN, ANTHONY VAN MANANSALA
    1141 GRANADILLOS, GENEVIE LOREMIA
    1142 GRANIL, LYN LIBADOR
    1143 GRASPARIL, CHINO SOLIS
    1144 GREGORIOS, MAE AVEK CLAVATON
    1145 GRENIO, KIERAN VILLARMINO
    1146 GUANZON, FRANCIS ALLAN EVANGELISTA
    1147 GUARDIAN, JHON AMELTHON SUMAGUE
    1148 GUERRERO, CARL LEE LAROZA
    1149 GUEVARRA, KENNETH BULANADI
    1150 GUIBONE, RANDY DAGONDON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 82 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 GUICO, MELWIN MONTILLANO
    1152 GUILLERMO, JAYSON REY TACPAL
    1153 GUILLERMO, ROSENBERT LENTADA
    1154 GUINTO, JAN LEO SAN MATEO
    1155 GUIRA, JAN LENON ESTAÑO
    1156 GUJOL, CHARLIE PAMIL
    1157 GUNDAN, JAYLORD IGLESIA
    1158 GUSTILO, JOHN MARK CABANGISAN
    1159 GUTIERREZ, TEOFREDO JR LOSLOSO
    1160 GUZMAN, RALPH PARAO
    1161 GUZMAN, RENATO JR LABARO
    1162 HABAGAT, BREN JOHN BANTUGAN
    1163 HABIJAN, RACHEL CASAS
    1164 HACUTINA, JET PLACIDES
    1165 HEBRES, JOSELITO LLANITA
    1166 HECHANOVA, ALLEN GLEN MOSASO
    1167 HEREDERO, ERNESTO JR ALIPOON
    1168 HEREZO, JOHN REY ABIADO
    1169 HERMANOS, MANUEL JR RAMIREZ
    1170 HERMIA, KERVIN SIAN
    1171 HERMONES, JANICE SAING
    1172 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH RUSSEL FERNANDO
    1173 HERNANDEZ, LESTER OJIE ABANERA
    1174 HERNANDO, VIC JEFFERSON VILLENA
    1175 HERNANI, MARK DAVID TACASTACAS
    1176 HERRERA, NIEL CALANTAS
    1177 HILA, JEROME HACHERO
    1178 HILARIO, IAN CHRIS STO DOMINGO
    1179 HILARIO, JHUMEL CABRERA
    1180 HINALOC, JONEL LUMANTA
    1181 HINAY, RAYMOND
    1182 HINDAP, EDWARD EDIC
    1183 HINGPIT, JOHN REY
    1184 HIPOLITO, DARREN ESPIRITU
    1185 HOFILEÑA, ARMAN ESTEVES
    1186 HOLARES, REGIE CORILLO
    1187 HOLGUIN, MARK DANIEL PACHECO
    1188 HONORARIO, MARK ANTHONY TABALANZA
    1189 HORILLO, BENJIE MACUEL
    1190 HORNEJAS, EARL LOUIE PAGLINAWAN
    1191 HOROS, VIRGILIO JR FORTICH
    1192 HORTELANO, EXCEL JOSHUA LOSAYNON
    1193 HORTILLOSA, CHRIS MICHAEL JAMERO
    1194 HULIGANGA, BENNY BALITON
    1195 HULIPAS, REMILBEN JOSEPH GUERRERO
    1196 HUMANGOP, FRANCO CAHILOG
    1197 HUMARANG, RONALD JAIMEER CORO
    1198 HURAÑO, HARVEY DAYRIT
    1199 HUSADA, RAYMOND JAMES CEDULLO
    1200 HUYONG, MARK JAMIEL EDEJER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 83 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 IBITA, JAYSON MENDOZA
    1202 IDMILAO, ALEXIS ANGEL
    1203 IFURUNG, JOHN DIAZ
    1204 IGNACIO, HERBERT MASIKAP PONCIANO
    1205 IGNILAN, CRISTAL JANE DELA TORRE
    1206 IHALAS, REXCIL VELOS
    1207 ILAGAN, LAWRENCE DOMINGO
    1208 ILAO, JAY MENDOZA
    1209 ILDEFONSO, MIKO ANDREI BENITO
    1210 IMPERIAL, DENNIS BUENDIA
    1211 INDICK, JOSETH PALAR
    1212 INFANTE, DANILO JR CRUZ
    1213 INOC, JICK FRITZ BURLAS
    1214 INOCENCIO, ERIK FLORES
    1215 INTENTA, RUEN INAMARGA
    1216 IRANZO, MARICAR LIYAG
    1217 IRINCO, ANDREW BLANDO
    1218 IRINCO, SHARMAINE MENDEZ
    1219 IRORITA, JEROME SAOPAN
    1220 ISANAN, GLENN AGDON
    1221 ISLA, JOHN IAN KRISTOFFER BRUCAL
    1222 ISTURIS, JOHN VINCENT TUBANZA
    1223 JACUTINA, MERVIN CADENAS
    1224 JADULCO, NIÑA SHYNE NOBE
    1225 JAEN, PAUL ANGELO BRIONES
    1226 JAGUNOS, JOHN MICHAEL OLMILLO
    1227 JALA, RICHARD ARCAYENA
    1228 JALAGAT, CLIFF REYNARD DOLDOL
    1229 JALE, JEOFREY LAHAYLAHAY
    1230 JALECO, JONEL NONESCAN
    1231 JAMERO, JASPER ECUBEN
    1232 JAMISOLANIM, SUNNY EDOROT
    1233 JAMON, KATHRYN NIGOZA
    1234 JAMOSALE, JASON AGUINAGA
    1235 JANULGUE, LORDENEL PIALA
    1236 JAPAY, LIMUEL ROBIN
    1237 JAPSON, NOEL DE GUZMAN
    1238 JARABELO, VAL PO
    1239 JARANA, DARYL JAMES CESAR
    1240 JARAVATA, JERICHO PUZON
    1241 JARITO, CARLO DEJITO
    1242 JARO, MARK KENNETH PACIOS
    1243 JAVAREZ, MARK BRYAN TABINGA
    1244 JAVIER, JAKE NECHER CADOTDOT
    1245 JAYECTIN, MARIANIE TABACON
    1246 JEREZ, MARK ANTHONY SENDON
    1247 JERRERA, JORICK GERUBEN
    1248 JIMENEZ, HERMENIGILDO OPENA
    1249 JISON, ZANDRO GARRET GONZALES
    1250 JOCSON, HERNAN PALAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 84 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 JOLO, ALVIN DEPASUPIL
    1252 JOSE, ABRAHAM AGATEP
    1253 JOSE, EDWARD LIM
    1254 JOSE, MATTHEW GALICIA
    1255 JOTOJOT, ROGIL VICENTE
    1256 JUAN, GEOMEL BONIFACIO
    1257 JUAN, JHON HAROLD MERCADO
    1258 JUANICO, RODEL DESBARO
    1259 JUANITE, JOSE JR TESIORNA
    1260 JUBAY, REY GERVISE
    1261 JUGALBOT, WALTER LATOJA
    1262 JUGAN, ISRAEL ROSELL
    1263 JUGO, JEFFREY JAVIER
    1264 JULVE, JUSTINE AVENTURADO
    1265 JUMALON, AMERY PERFECTSON CAMUS
    1266 JUMAO-AS, JOHN LEVIN LOFRANCO
    1267 JUMARANG, JAN ZYRON VELASQUEZ
    1268 JUNCO, CONSORCIO JR AUDITOR
    1269 JUSI, NORIEL AXALAN
    1270 JUSTINIANI, JOEL LUCES
    1271 JUSTO, KELVIN OWEN LEANDER
    1272 KILAT, JOHN OLYFEL GAMBA
    1273 KILME, MARK ANTHONY PANEBIO
    1274 LABAO, ERMIN FEDERICO
    1275 LABAWAN, MARK DELFIN JR SARANGANI
    1276 LABERINTO, ERWIN ETRON
    1277 LABERINTO, ROGELIO LAPLANA
    1278 LABONG, GESTER CELEDONIO
    1279 LABRADOR, EROL GAMAYAO
    1280 LABRO, RYAN LALOAN
    1281 LABSAN, MARK ANGELO REMULTA
    1282 LABUGUEN, JHONAS BALLESTEROS
    1283 LACBAY, CHRISTIAN DE PAZ
    1284 LACHICA, JEFFREY MANLANGIT
    1285 LACRA, DOMINIC ROYCE
    1286 LACSA, CARLITO ORBE
    1287 LACSON, JEFFERSON DE JESUS
    1288 LACUPA, ELBERN YUNSAY
    1289 LADARAN, WENCELL IZA I FLORMATA
    1290 LADERA, NICOVAL NAMOC
    1291 LADESMA, RHENMARK BASTO
    1292 LADIANA, JAN ALDWIN MALIGALIG
    1293 LADIANA, MARK WILSON ARELLANO
    1294 LAERIN, BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
    1295 LAGAMO, SONNY JR CANDARI
    1296 LAGARE, ROBIE JOHNSTIN ADAME
    1297 LAGUERTA, JOSEPH VILLA
    1298 LAMADRID, ANDRO BENDAÑA
    1299 LAMBINICIO, ROMY ACERDANO
    1300 LAMORENA, PAUL CHRISTIAN GALLARDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 85 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 LAMOSTE, FELIX CATAYAS
    1302 LAMPITAO, JAYSON TABILI
    1303 LANAJA, MICHAEL MUNDIA
    1304 LANARIO, RHANEL AGSAY
    1305 LANGUIDO, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
    1306 LANSANG, CLARK EAUEN CUENCO
    1307 LANSANGAN, DONALD JAIME
    1308 LANUZA, ALVIN DOLIDO
    1309 LANZAROTE, LESTER JUN CALAPARDO
    1310 LAPASCUA, JOSEPH NIÑO LEONARDO
    1311 LAPE, ALFRETCH RAGUING
    1312 LAPID, RUZZELLE JOHN RAGADIO
    1313 LAPPAY, DAN JAYSON FORMOSO
    1314 LARGADO, ALMER PEVIDA
    1315 LARIETA, JOSE ROBERT BERSANO
    1316 LASACA, REMMAR DABON
    1317 LASAY, RICHARD AVENDAÑO
    1318 LASQUITE, ARTHUR CASTRO
    1319 LASTIMA, RAZEL SEGUNDINO
    1320 LAUREANO, SAMUEL JR CORREA
    1321 LAURENTE, RAUL TEJANO
    1322 LAVADO, JOMAR BEATO
    1323 LAVEGA, RALPH BARTOLO
    1324 LAVILLA, JOVY BIOCALES
    1325 LAXINA, KLENN BALINO
    1326 LAYAGUE, DEO ANTON YANSON
    1327 LAYGO, NEPTUNE SUPEÑA
    1328 LAYON, EDGARDO LAWAS
    1329 LAYUG, ALVIN DUEÑAS
    1330 LAZARO, JOSHUA DOMINIC LEDESMA
    1331 LAZO, DAN DENNIS SUSANO
    1332 LAZO, MARK PERNEL BADOY
    1333 LEANDICHO, RAYMOND CAPATI
    1334 LEBAGO, JEROME GUIRITAN
    1335 LEBANAN, ABRIL MA ARCE
    1336 LEDESMA, LEDWIN REY
    1337 LEE TAN BE, LEAN TABIANO
    1338 LEGASPI, ALDWIN JU TABALBA
    1339 LEGASPI, ANGELO AGPAOA
    1340 LEGASPI, JAY LORD ARTISTA
    1341 LEGITIMAS, RIEL JOHN NACORDA
    1342 LEGO, LYL IAN CABAZARES
    1343 LEGRESO, RICHARD SOGO-AN
    1344 LEGUIDLEGUID, BERTO VIC DURA
    1345 LEMOCON, LEVE PABE
    1346 LEODER, KAREN MAGALONA
    1347 LEOVIDO, GLENN MAYORES
    1348 LERCANA, ELVIC OBLIGADO
    1349 LERIN, RALFIE LORENZO
    1350 LERIO, MAT GELI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 86 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 LEYCO, JHONEL BARSAGA
    1352 LEYRITANA, CLARK BLANCA
    1353 LI, JAMES ALBUS
    1354 LIANZA, MEDIALON ENRIQUEZ
    1355 LIBALIB, RODOLFO JR BIHA-AN
    1356 LIBARDO, ANGELO JOHN BALORIA
    1357 LICTAWA, FRANCISCO DACOSCOS
    1358 LIGANAD, EUGENE JANGALAY
    1359 LIGUID, REYGEM IPANAG
    1360 LIIS, RUDYLINA TA-AWAN
    1361 LIM, DONICA VICTORIA
    1362 LIM, FRANCIS III DUPAN
    1363 LIM, JESSEN REX DANIEL LIBESTER
    1364 LIM, YKE XAVIER CAÑARES
    1365 LIMBOY, MARK DEMATERA
    1366 LIMOTAN, JOSEPH PONCE
    1367 LIN, JAYSON BALBUENA
    1368 LINGHAP, GERALD BENOSA
    1369 LINOG, JOHN DAVE ODAS
    1370 LINTAG, ALEXES MARON CLAVEL
    1371 LIPURA, JP SEDIGO
    1372 LITONG, ALJON ALBONG
    1373 LITTON, JERIC LISINIANA
    1374 LLAMERA, BERNIE GLICO
    1375 LLANES, MARK WILMHAR OLIVEROS
    1376 LLANEZA, JASTINE BANGIBANG
    1377 LLANO, JOHN CARLO GUINABO
    1378 LLARENA, MA ALELIE BANGAJO
    1379 LLAVE, JONATHAN LATINA
    1380 LLEGO, DANGHELO ZOLETA
    1381 LLORCA, GLIFFORD MALOLES
    1382 LLOREN, ANJELO MICHAEL JIMENEZ
    1383 LOBINA, KARL VINCENT CASTILLO
    1384 LOBO, JOEMARIE LUNAS
    1385 LOBRES, KENT HOWARD CID
    1386 LOBRETE, NICOLAS BORJA
    1387 LOBRIO, JANN ERICK VILLAVA-CUA
    1388 LOGRONIO, REX ROXAS
    1389 LOGROÑO, ARMANDO JUSTINIANE
    1390 LOLONG, RAMON BOLANTE
    1391 LOMBOS, CAROLYN RAMOS
    1392 LOMBOY, MILBIEN SAGUM
    1393 LOMOD, RONAND LUMAGBAS
    1394 LOMOTOS, DIOSDADO JR SUSTENTO
    1395 LONGJAS, MARC JAY MASALTA
    1396 LOPE, JAY ENCINAS
    1397 LOPEZ, ADRIAN NONI PAYOYO
    1398 LOPEZ, ALLAN DE RUEDA
    1399 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN NOCOMORA
    1400 LOPEZ, JESSIE EMMANUEL TADEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 87 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 LOPEZ, OGIE BALDON
    1402 LOPEZ, RHOY GAYA
    1403 LOPOT, LOWELL DIOSO
    1404 LOQUINARIO, ROXANNE PUIG
    1405 LORANAS, NIÑO SALADO
    1406 LORDAN, FAUSTO GREGORIO
    1407 LORECHE, JEROME BERMOY
    1408 LOREJO, JAN MARK COMBISTA
    1409 LORETCHA, EFREN ADILLE
    1410 LORIA, JACKYLOU BENIS
    1411 LORICAN, MELVIN LAHOYLAHOY
    1412 LOSA, ADRIAN CHAVEZ
    1413 LOSARIA, MARION JON MONTERON
    1414 LOTINO, RUEL DON
    1415 LOZADA, MAY-ANN CANELA
    1416 LOZANO, ECLESCIATHES SAOLON
    1417 LOZANO, ELMER SALAS
    1418 LUALHATI, JAY-AR ESPIRITU
    1419 LUBIANO, JEFREY DECIO
    1420 LUBID, LEO SADIO
    1421 LUBOS, JOVEN DEOCAMPO
    1422 LUCAS, MARK JEROME RAMOS
    1423 LUCENA, MARK LOUIE REVILLA
    1424 LUCERO, KRISTOFFER PIEL
    1425 LUCHAVEZ, JOHN REY MILLADO
    1426 LUGNASIN, OLIVER ESTEBAN
    1427 LUIS, ANDREW BALBIDO
    1428 LUMAPAK, LEO DAN FERNANDEZ
    1429 LUMAQUE, JOSEPH JOSHUA VILLALOBOS
    1430 LUMOR, BENVIENIDO MORE
    1431 LUNA, CARLO JOSEPH LUMAGUE
    1432 LUNARIO, PEPPERLEEN OCTAVIANO
    1433 LUSEGRO, RAYMOND ALCANTARA
    1434 LUSTERIO, DELMARK DIONISIO
    1435 LUTERIA, JEROME MADRIAGA
    1436 LUYUN, MARK ANJO DULIN
    1437 MABANAG, ROSITO FAJARDO
    1438 MABANTA, MICHAEL ANGELO MANYAGO
    1439 MABANTA, PETER ALFRED BUENAFLOR
    1440 MABULAY, LEO MARTIRES
    1441 MABUTE, MARK MADLA
    1442 MACAALAY, MICHAEL ANGELO VINLUAN
    1443 MACABANDING, NAJEB ABBAS
    1444 MACALALAD, HERNANDO JAVATE
    1445 MACANIP, MARK VARONA
    1446 MACARAEG, DENNIS TABARNILLA
    1447 MACARAIG, PAULINE EUNICE ESMABE
    1448 MACINAS, DIAN PAUL BALGEMINO
    1449 MADARIMOT, JASPE JR TORREGOSA
    1450 MADELO, RENE LADICA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 88 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 MADIAM, JOHN ELEAZAR TIMBOL
    1452 MADLANG-AWA, CONRAD NICOL
    1453 MADRAZO, JULIUS JOSE JR CAPOTULAN
    1454 MADRELIJOS, RYGHIE VELASCO
    1455 MADRID, ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
    1456 MADRIGAL, EMIL GENEOUS GRACIOUS LACAP
    1457 MADRONA, MARIO DELA TORRE
    1458 MAGALANG, JOHN MICHAEL BURATA
    1459 MAGAN, REYMARK EUROPA
    1460 MAGAOAY, SONNY GRANIL
    1461 MAGBANUA, LLOYD MARK CONDEZ
    1462 MAGBANUA, RODEL GALEDO
    1463 MAGBUHAT, EFRAIM CANAL
    1464 MAGBUO, KENNETH DEL MUNDO
    1465 MAGCULANG, RAINIER LUGANA
    1466 MAGDAONG, MARK KENNETH QUITO
    1467 MAGHANOY, JAMESZON BASERGO
    1468 MAGLAJUS, ROMEL LOPOS
    1469 MAGLINAO, REN MARION LIPIO
    1470 MAGLINES, DARWIN OMANDAM
    1471 MAGLUNSOD, PAUL VINCENT LIBARNES
    1472 MAGMANLAC, DRANREB ABARINTOS
    1473 MAGNO, VINCENT ABELLA
    1474 MAGPANTAY, EARL JOHN FARAON
    1475 MAGSINO, MARVIN DELGADO
    1476 MAGSINO, MICHAEL AMADO
    1477 MAGSIPOC, JESSIE SALVADOR
    1478 MAGUAD, RAYMOND DE VERA
    1479 MAGUMCIA, RONALD ORLANDA
    1480 MAHINAY, JERNEY DE LA CRUZ
    1481 MAHIYA, JHINNO JAY BARBIRAN
    1482 MAHUMOT, ARNELL PRACULLOS
    1483 MAIGUE, EMMANUEL VIGO
    1484 MAJIN, JERRY DELOS SANTOS
    1485 MAKALINTAL, JOHNRICK MALIBIRAN
    1486 MALACAPAY, MARK HEL GRANZO
    1487 MALALUAN, GOLDA GRACE REYES
    1488 MALANOG, WILMER BAMUYA
    1489 MALAPAD, MEL BRYAN AMISTAS
    1490 MALAPIRA, JAY AR ANGEL
    1491 MALASAGA, DINA MAGANTE
    1492 MALATE, EROLD DELA CRUZ
    1493 MALBAS, JHON MARVIN DAUSON
    1494 MALIBONG, EDWARD JOHN JUEVER
    1495 MALIG, JOHN PAUL DE CHAVEZ
    1496 MALIGAT, MARK KEVIN MACABINGUIL
    1497 MALIGAYA, ALYSSA ROSE ACLAN
    1498 MALLARE, MARBOY BEATING
    1499 MALLARI, RON LESTER CARREON
    1500 MALONZO, LAURENCE JR FLAVIER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 89 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 MALTO, CARLO CABARRUBIAS
    1502 MALUBAY, REYMUND OCHABILLO
    1503 MALVECINO, RONNEL RASALAN
    1504 MAMONTAYAO, CLOYD SAYOD
    1505 MANA, RANIEL SIMPAL
    1506 MANABLUG, REYMART TURO
    1507 MANALASTAS, JOSDINE JAVEN
    1508 MANALASTAS, RALYN JR LAZARO
    1509 MANALO, FLORDELIZA TENORIO
    1510 MANALO, JEFFREY BECINA
    1511 MANALO, JOHN JOEL UNIDA
    1512 MANALO, LUISTER JOSIAS NEPA
    1513 MANALO, RENZO JAY DELOS REYES
    1514 MANANGHAYA, FRANCIS PAUL PELAYO
    1515 MANANSALA, ALVIN SAN ANTONIO
    1516 MANANSALA, ARCHIE BRYAN DACUYCUY
    1517 MANANSALA, MELVIN MARZOL
    1518 MANATAD, VENANCIO JR CAÑIZARES
    1519 MANATAD, WILFRED JOHN ABRACIA
    1520 MANAUIS, GILBERT TATTO
    1521 MANAYON, JAY MARK BULA
    1522 MANCAO, JUNIE GUANTERO
    1523 MANGAMPO, ROBERTO UMALI
    1524 MANGAOANG, DEXTER AOAY
    1525 MANGAOANG, JOMARIE DELA CRUZ
    1526 MANGAOANG, WILLIAM MANGAOANG
    1527 MANGI, KARL RHODEHF MORALES
    1528 MANGOL, ERIC JOHN LABAGUIS
    1529 MANGOSING, JOHN PAUL TORIAGA
    1530 MANIPON, DEXTER SADIO
    1531 MANISAN, DANJIE VILLARTA
    1532 MANLANGIT, REY PEPITO
    1533 MANLAPAZ, ABITO III ABADA
    1534 MANLUTAC, EDWARD VELARDE
    1535 MANNAN, ALSHIMAN HUSSIN
    1536 MANONGDO, GILBERT SOLIS
    1537 MANONGSONG, KRISTEL MAE JUNIO
    1538 MANTE, RODULFO JR KUIZON
    1539 MANTES, EDGARDO LABANDA
    1540 MANTUANO, BILLY ALMERO
    1541 MANUEL, JOHN PATRICK ERACHO
    1542 MANUEL, MARLON DE GUIA
    1543 MANUEL, RAYSON MORIN
    1544 MANUUD, PATRICIA ERIKA QUIJANO
    1545 MAPULA, ROY CHRISTOPHER PARAISO
    1546 MAQUILAN, ARIEL TEJANO
    1547 MAR, GERZON REY MECASIO
    1548 MARAGAY, ODALYN HARI
    1549 MARANAN, ALVIN MANALO
    1550 MARANAN, DONDON ESPERANZATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 90 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 MARANAN, KIM SHERWIN YUZON
    1552 MARARAC, JOMARI GUARDIARIO
    1553 MARASIGAN, R J NECOLE DE VERA
    1554 MARASIGAN, RODOLFO JR BUNAY
    1555 MARAYA, GILBERT ESPINA
    1556 MARBELLA, JOHN PAULO JOSE
    1557 MARBIBI, VER IVAN CANEGA
    1558 MARFE, JOEMARI CAJES
    1559 MARIANO, IMEE TIONGAN
    1560 MARIANO, WILJONARD ROMUALDO
    1561 MARIGA, CALIL DUMPA
    1562 MARIMON, MC JADE DHAN BRIONES
    1563 MARQUEZ, JONIL COSTELO
    1564 MARQUILENCIA, MARC SUPERAL
    1565 MARTIN, LESTER FLORES
    1566 MARTINEZ, DEXTER DELFIN
    1567 MARTINEZ, JONIE CALIPUSAN
    1568 MARTINEZ, LORVIN DIVINO
    1569 MARTINEZ, RYAN PAOLO MUSNGI
    1570 MARZAN, REGIENALD QUITORIANO
    1571 MASIBAY, JOHN MARLO JULIO
    1572 MASICAP, MHEL KEVIN NUEVA
    1573 MASILANG, MICHAEL CLERIGO
    1574 MATA, JOHN DAVID MAGDAONG
    1575 MATANGUIHAN, JAYLORD ATIENZA
    1576 MATAYA, HUALY EIDEN REYES
    1577 MATEO, JUNREY BARAUD
    1578 MATES, KENELYN CELIS
    1579 MATIAS, HERMAN MARK LICUP
    1580 MATIENZO, REYZON HIBEK
    1581 MATURAN, GLENDON BACUS
    1582 MATUTINA, ROCHIE ABAYON
    1583 MAULION, MARJON LEGASPI
    1584 MAULION, MICHAEL REY SUAREZ
    1585 MAULIT, ROMMEL PACION
    1586 MAYO, JOFE SARMIENTO
    1587 MAYOR, KENNETTE FILLADO
    1588 MAZA, ALBERTO TION
    1589 MAÑACAP, JAN-JAN GABATO
    1590 MAÑAGO, EMERSON LLABRES
    1591 MECATE, MARK ANDREW DE BORJA
    1592 MECCA, REYNAN MAINIT
    1593 MECIJA, JOEL GARGULIO
    1594 MEDEL, JIJOMAR PEREZ
    1595 MEDIAVILLO, RONNIE JR ALMONTE
    1596 MEDIL, WILFRED TORRALBA
    1597 MEDINA, RHOJAN SEÑERIS
    1598 MEDRANO, JOEY JUMADIAO
    1599 MELCHOR, JOMAR PADDIT
    1600 MELICADO, ERIC JOHN NILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 91 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 MENCIDE, RONALD TALABA
    1602 MENDAÑA, LEVI NAMANG
    1603 MENDEZ, SHARIFF SARENAS
    1604 MENDOZA, ALBBEE KENT CANDIDO
    1605 MENDOZA, ARIEL LALUNA
    1606 MENDOZA, BERMIL CADIBIDA
    1607 MENDOZA, JOED AGUDO
    1608 MENDOZA, JOSELITO JR ALPINDO
    1609 MENDOZA, KING ADRIAN ANICETA
    1610 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
    1611 MENIANO, REY MARTIN PANGATUNGAN
    1612 MERAÑA, CRISTIAN MORTIZ
    1613 MERCADO, CHRISTOPER GUTIERREZ
    1614 MERCADO, RALPH AIROH CLAVERIA
    1615 MEREN, JOBELLE CAYANAN
    1616 MEREN, RON KEVIN CARSULA
    1617 MERETE, ANGEL BERT ABONG
    1618 MESA, JOEL ANTIOQUIA
    1619 MEÑOZA, ALBELIO JR CEBALLO
    1620 MIGUEL, JOHN LESTER BALUYUT
    1621 MIGUEL, MHELDON DE MESA
    1622 MIJARES, AIAN DHAVE GARUPIL
    1623 MIKIN, EMER-RYAN RONCAL
    1624 MILANES, MARK GERALD DE VERA
    1625 MILITANTE, KIRBY SALCEDO
    1626 MILLAR, MARK JAMIE BREN FELIX
    1627 MILLARES, JOVELYN AGUILAR
    1628 MILLARES, ROBE JUSTIN RESABAL
    1629 MILLO, KRIS JOHN ULANG
    1630 MIMAY, HERWIN FATALLA
    1631 MINA, MARK JOHN SILAO
    1632 MINSALAN, LEONAZ MEÑORIA
    1633 MIRALLES, LOVELYN
    1634 MIRANDA, ALEXIS BATAC
    1635 MIRANDA, JONATHAN MANUEL
    1636 MIRANDA, RICHARD HERNANDEZ
    1637 MIRAS, REYNALDO ROMA
    1638 MISA, FELIPE JR MONTEALEGRE
    1639 MISA, LEOBERT METRAN
    1640 MISA, VIRGILIO JR RIVERA
    1641 MOAÑA, DINDO TUANDO
    1642 MOJADO, MARLOWEN ALLANIC
    1643 MOLINA, LEINARD PASCUA
    1644 MOLINA, MARLON VILORIA
    1645 MOLINYAWE, ALDRIN JOHN ANDAL
    1646 MONASTERIO, NEIL LOVERA
    1647 MONDEJAR, KIER CABAHUG
    1648 MONDEJAR, RYAN LUMBO
    1649 MONDIA, MICO MENDOZA
    1650 MONREAL, BIEN PATRICK FANDIÑOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 92 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 MONREAL, DERRICK JOHN FRAYNA
    1652 MONSALUD, CHRIS JOHN DOSDOS
    1653 MONSERRAT, ANGELO VISTAN
    1654 MONTANO, ELIXANDER LIQUIDO
    1655 MONTAÑA, MADONNA ABARQUEZ
    1656 MONTE, KIM LEONARD VILLAREAL
    1657 MONTEALEGRE, IAN BONAOBRA
    1658 MONTECILLO, JUDY ANN PEREZ
    1659 MONTEJO, CRISTIAN FILOMENO
    1660 MONTEMAYOR, JOSHUA DELFIN
    1661 MONTESA, JERIC PATLUNAG
    1662 MONTESCLAROS, KEVIN GONZAGA
    1663 MONTESCLAROS, RAUL JR MONTILLA
    1664 MONTIEL, VINCENT CASTILLO
    1665 MONTILLANO, VAN NEWTON POBLETE
    1666 MONZON, BONIFACIO JR NABINNEG
    1667 MORALES, CHARD-ARRON MIYANO
    1668 MORALES, JOHN KELVIN RIVERA
    1669 MORALES, PHILIP ADRIAN PICO
    1670 MORALES, RUDOLF VINCENT KING
    1671 MORALES, ZALDY TABENAS
    1672 MORALLOS, GLADYS ARIAS
    1673 MORANTE, JADE MARTIN
    1674 MORENO, ERUEL TONDO
    1675 MORENO, JOHN MICHAEL POL
    1676 MORENO, PHILIP RIOS
    1677 MORILLO, CLAUDETTE VERGARA
    1678 MOSCARE, VICENTE TOLITOL
    1679 MOSQUEDA, KOOKIE RAINA SEGUIDO
    1680 MOSTAZA, KARREN BERBA
    1681 MOSTOLES, JAKE BENZTER CANTAGEN
    1682 MUNTA, JUNRIEL TEREC
    1683 MUROS, REY JIMSON FEROLINO
    1684 MUTIA, KENNETH GODOY
    1685 MUÑEZ, ARVIN JAY MIEL
    1686 MUÑEZ, JAN LLOYD ARMAN CEGUERRA
    1687 MUÑOZ, DIOSDADO VAFLOR
    1688 NABALSE, ROMMEL MIRA
    1689 NABOS, RONILO MATIMTIM
    1690 NACAS, ABDUL HALIM SUMAGUINA
    1691 NACION, DIKSON AGRAYON
    1692 NADELA, ARVY CAPULO
    1693 NAJARRO, KARL GABRIEL NADEL DE LA CRUZ
    1694 NALAM, PHILIP ASILOM
    1695 NAMOC, REY JR VALDEHUEZA
    1696 NAMUAG, GREGGY AL LAGONOY
    1697 NANIP, DANIEL LEE CAMUA
    1698 NAPAO, RYAN NAORBE
    1699 NARDO, PHILIP MALANO
    1700 NASARRO, FRANCIS ESTILO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 93 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 NATANAUAN, JERIEL MANARIN
    1702 NATAÑO, REYNAN BERDOL
    1703 NATO, ROMMEL TERCEÑO
    1704 NAVA, NEPTHALEE CASTILLO
    1705 NAVARRETE, HAROLD GIL SINGSON
    1706 NAVARRO, PATRICK PARUNGAO
    1707 NAVARRO, RUDANE AQUINO
    1708 NAVIDAD, EULOGIO CAANDOY
    1709 NAVOR, ARIEL LAWRENCE AGUILA
    1710 NAYNES, JOHN PAULO CABRIGA
    1711 NAÑOLA, KRIZMARK ABAD
    1712 NEBAB, FLORAMANTE JR CADAOAS
    1713 NEMBRA, ROBERTO JR CERBAS
    1714 NEPOMUCENO, LENDELL AUMENTADO
    1715 NESAS, KEVIN ANDAL
    1716 NEVADO, MELVIN GALLEGO
    1717 NG, KHENNEIL TAGALOG
    1718 NIDEA, STEPHEN QUIENG
    1719 NIDOY, RODOLFO III ABULENCIA
    1720 NIERVA, SHAWNA BARBARA APUADA
    1721 NIEVA, JAYSON GABILAN
    1722 NOBLEZA, JOSE II DEMATA
    1723 NOCES, WILLIAM MICUA
    1724 NOCETE, RICKY VIBAR
    1725 NOCETO, JOEBERT ZAMUDIO
    1726 NOLLEDO, GENISIS SANGALANG
    1727 NOMBRE, JOVIE C
    1728 NONATO, MARCIAL OLIVA
    1729 NORTE, SEYCHELLE INDALECIO
    1730 NUAL, MARK ANTHONY MESA
    1731 NUCILLA, JOJIE MUNAR
    1732 NUEZCA, HAZEL JOY MARCOS
    1733 NUGUID, PAOLO LORENZO BUNDALIAN
    1734 NUÑEZ, ALEXANDER SANTIAGO
    1735 NUÑEZ, ARNULFO JR CAMPOS
    1736 NUÑEZ, RYAN GIOVANNI ROYO
    1737 OABEL, JED MARK CABUYAO
    1738 OABEL, JOSSEFF TABI
    1739 OAFERICUA, SANDRO VINCENT FULGENCIO
    1740 OBELO, NIMWELL BALASON
    1741 OBIASCA, MHILFER PINPIN
    1742 OBILLO, RODEL QUEZADA
    1743 OBLEA, REYZENDELL LADINES
    1744 OBLEFIAS, DENNIS ABSULIO
    1745 OBLIGADO, ERIC JOHN LAXAMANA
    1746 OBLINA, ALVIN TANGUIN
    1747 OBOD, JESSIE CESAR
    1748 OBRA, JOHNS ANTHONY VILLEGAS
    1749 OBRIQUE, JHON ARTHUR MAQUILING
    1750 OCENAR, ROQUE HILVANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 94 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 OCHOCO, ALDRICK LABSAN
    1752 ODASCO, ALFONSO JR CAABAY
    1753 ODASCO, GEMELIANO TUYO
    1754 ODTUHAN, GIL PAOLO LERIOS
    1755 ODUCAYEN, JULIUS ASUERO
    1756 OFIANGA, REY ANTHONY SAGAYNO
    1757 OFLAS, MARJHON TAPAYAN
    1758 OLAIVAR, JOE NAZI CASIMSIMAN
    1759 OLANO, ALJOHN RUBIA
    1760 OLAVARIO, NOMER VILLANUEVA
    1761 OLEGARIO, JOHN JOSHUA BAÑADERA
    1762 OLI, MACJAY OPEÑA
    1763 OLIQUINO, JOEL DUMALAGAN
    1764 OLIVERAS, JEREMY ABIAN
    1765 OLIVEROS, CZYREN JAN LIAO
    1766 OLIVEROS, JOHN JAY CENITA
    1767 OLLODO, FRITZ CARL ORAEL
    1768 OLOROSO, R-J ESTORES
    1769 OLTIVEROS, OLIVER IAN II DELOS SANTOS
    1770 OLYMPIA, JUDE MARLON MANALILI
    1771 OMBID, KHRISTINE AMBO-AN
    1772 OMBROSA, JOSEPH SAGUING
    1773 OMEGA, EDBERT DENZO
    1774 OMOSURA, ARIEL ASOY
    1775 OMPOC, JHONMAR SEBO
    1776 ONA, BRYAN CAPUSI
    1777 ONANAD, WENIFREDO SALDE
    1778 ONARCE, CASTELO FERNANDEZ
    1779 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
    1780 ONDAY, VICTOR PAOLO CANTO
    1781 ONDE, RETCHIE CASTRO
    1782 ONDO, JONNEL DE LEON
    1783 ONG, JEYMAR DABU
    1784 ONG, MHARFRED AGUILAR
    1785 ONTONG, ERICK ZEPHANIAH LOFRANCO
    1786 ONZA, JHAYSON MINTAR
    1787 ORCULLO, GRANT TEDD JASPER MANGUBAT
    1788 ORDENANTE, JOSEPH SAPITULA
    1789 ORDILLOS, CHRISTIAN BAQUIRAN
    1790 ORDOÑA, JESSELLER PEQUE
    1791 ORDUÑA, ROWELL NARAG
    1792 ORIBELLO, RENDEN GAERLAN
    1793 ORIJUELA, RONALD OSONA
    1794 ORIO, SANTOS ESPINOSA
    1795 ORION, CRISTIAN DARYL PADONIA
    1796 ORLINA, VON JERIC ORPIADA
    1797 ORNOPIA, JURES IBO
    1798 OROSCO, ELBERT BORINES
    1799 OROTEA, JEREMIAH BALLESTEROS
    1800 ORTEGA, CHRISTOPHER REAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 95 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 ORTEGA, DAVE DALOJO
    1802 ORTEGA, RALPH JAZER DOMANAIS
    1803 ORTEGA, ROBERTO BELCHES
    1804 ORTIZ, CHERY MIE SABIODO
    1805 ORTIZ, FELIXBERTO JR SOROTE
    1806 ORTIZ, KATRINE KAYE SANTIAGO
    1807 OSORIO, CHARLES BRYAN CANILLO
    1808 OSUM, ROMA ANGELA RASCO
    1809 OTAÑES, JAN ALDRIN HANTOC
    1810 OTCULAN, BRENT COMITING
    1811 OTERO, ERVIN PILONES
    1812 OTIC, MARK SALVADICO
    1813 OTING, MELVER SAGALON
    1814 OXENIO, REYNALDO JR RICALDE
    1815 PABILLON, JAHAZIEL REI ANGELES
    1816 PABLO, ALFREDO JR DANCEL
    1817 PACACO, BERCHEL SARIEGO
    1818 PACALDO, CELEDONIO PESIAO
    1819 PACARDO, ERIC PARADELA
    1820 PACATANG, DENNIS ARANCANA
    1821 PACETES, VINCENT CARDINEZ
    1822 PACINIO, FRANCISCO ALMONICAR
    1823 PACIS, FRANKLIN ASINGUA
    1824 PACLEB, HAMPREY NEGRILLO
    1825 PACLEB, JUVENAL NEGRILLO
    1826 PACTO, GODWIN VENTE
    1827 PACTOL, MONETTE TAN
    1828 PADAYAO, EDMUNDO JR BADILLA
    1829 PADERO, RALP NEJUDNE
    1830 PADILLA, ALYSSA JAMEL EVANGELISTA
    1831 PADILLA, CHRISTOPER GUIBANI
    1832 PADILLA, MIECO ARELLANO
    1833 PADILLO, ROMMEL ABARQUEZ
    1834 PADUA, GILBERT CAOAYAN
    1835 PADUA, GINA MAE ARELLANO
    1836 PADUAL, ALEXIS DEQUIÑA
    1837 PAGLINAWAN, ALDRIAN CUARIO
    1838 PAGLINAWAN, CARLITO BILLO
    1839 PAGLINAWAN, FERNANDO JR CAPA
    1840 PAGTANAC, FRANZ GERARD HONORARIO
    1841 PAGUIA, GILBERT ABREU
    1842 PAGUIO, JOHN MARK DOCOT
    1843 PAGUIRIGAN, JONATHAN SALVADOR
    1844 PAIT, ANGELO BUTAD
    1845 PAJARON, BALT MAYO SALA
    1846 PAJELA, DELINGER SALAN
    1847 PAJUYO, DALTON TORREON
    1848 PALADA, WILMER JUAN
    1849 PALAGUD, ERVIE JOE GUERRERO
    1850 PALALAY, NATHANIEL DELOS REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 96 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 PALATTAO, JEFFERSON GUTIERREZ
    1852 PALAY, KEVIN JEZER RODRIGUEZ
    1853 PALCONIT, MANUEL JR PLATA
    1854 PALICPIC, JESIE GUEVARRA
    1855 PALINGCOD, NISA POLINAR
    1856 PALMA, ALDRIN VIÑAS
    1857 PALMA, CARLO LOPEZ
    1858 PALMA, JULIUS MENDOZA
    1859 PALMERO, ROMMEL JACA
    1860 PALOMA, BON GUIAN SILDURA
    1861 PALOMA, NORVIN LARRY LERIN
    1862 PAMING, PAMELA FAE FRANCISCO
    1863 PAMONAG, JOHNNY JR LAGONOY
    1864 PANALIGAN, CHRISTIAN ARQUISOLA
    1865 PANCHO, CHARNETH NOE CATE BUFI
    1866 PANDERA, MARK GANTE
    1867 PANDO, JONATHAN ADALEM
    1868 PANDOY, GARRY BALAJADIA
    1869 PANES, LAIZA YHEN BALDEVIESO
    1870 PANGALIMAN, GENESIS BURGOS
    1871 PANGANIBAN, JULIUS SERIOZA
    1872 PANGANIBAN, JUSTIN PAULE
    1873 PANGANITAN, JESEM SASI
    1874 PANGAYAO, JOSHUA CORPUZ
    1875 PANISALES, CHRISTIAN SALON
    1876 PANLAAN, ALCANDY DAGOC
    1877 PANO, ARMAN LARIOSA
    1878 PANOTES, EDWARD ALFUERTO
    1879 PANTALEON, KIER ERIC ENCINA
    1880 PANTAS, ANN JESSICA RONDILLA
    1881 PANUGALING, LAMBERTO III SILDO
    1882 PAQUIBOT, JUNE NIEL PATAGOC
    1883 PAQUILBARE, ARJAY DIALA
    1884 PAQUITOL, MELLINGER POCLET
    1885 PARACUELES, ARVIN ALINGOD
    1886 PARAGUYA, JAMES KENNY RELACION
    1887 PARALEJAS, SERGIO JR FLORA
    1888 PARAN, ERIC MACAPAGAL
    1889 PARANGUE, DENCIO JR ABID
    1890 PARAZO, ARMEEN MONSALUD
    1891 PAREDES, RYAN AÑOSO
    1892 PARTIBLE, NUR BENJIE ASIRI
    1893 PARUNGAO, PATRICK IAN MANIEGO
    1894 PASANA, ARIEL AQUINO
    1895 PASCO, JOHN DANIEL ARADA
    1896 PASCUA, JAMES HAROLD BALLESTRA
    1897 PASCUA, JAYSON GUIANG
    1898 PASCUA, MOISES MERCADO
    1899 PASCUA, PEPITO JR SALVADOR
    1900 PASIA, BENZ NORMAN ABSALON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 97 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 PASIG, EDWARD WINSTON SABADO
    1902 PASION, HERZON JAKE FRANCISCO
    1903 PASTOR, RONIE MANGUBAT
    1904 PATIGDAS, RAMIL PACA
    1905 PATILLA, JEROME BACALA
    1906 PAUBSANON, MARLON RECODIG
    1907 PAYUMO, MARK GENESIS DE GUZMAN
    1908 PAZ, EARL PAUL GARCIA
    1909 PAZ, RHONJHON-GLEN MACHICA
    1910 PECUNDO, ROI DRANREB SANAO
    1911 PEDERNAL, WENDELL KEITH RODRIGUEZ
    1912 PELAEZ, DHAYNY PALOMO
    1913 PELAYO, JOVEN SHAEI BONDOC
    1914 PENOLIO, HESTER KIM CINCO
    1915 PEQUIRO, IAN CHRISTOPHER MAYORMITA
    1916 PERALES, EDGAR JAY ACUÑA
    1917 PERALTA, KENNETH ABRAHAM
    1918 PERALTA, MARK JASON ROMERO
    1919 PEREZ, AMIEL JAY PRADIA
    1920 PEREZ, ARNOLD QUISORA
    1921 PEREZ, DANTESS CORCUERA
    1922 PEREZ, HEINRICH BALLARBARE
    1923 PEREZ, IAN MARK OLIVO
    1924 PEREZ, MARVIN GODOY
    1925 PEREZ, MARVIN KENT HERNANDEZ
    1926 PEREZ, MEL ACLAO
    1927 PEREZ, RICHARD CAREZO
    1928 PERIDO, RENANTE RECTO
    1929 PEROTE, ANJON LOS BAÑOS
    1930 PERRAN, ANTHONY TIANES
    1931 PEÑA, AARON JAMES REMOLACIO
    1932 PEÑAFLORIDA, ARTHUR JOHN CALUSTRE
    1933 PHUA, CHIN KEONG PASCUAL
    1934 PIA, JONY BEATO
    1935 PIAMONTE, KENRICK CANOBAS
    1936 PIDOR, JOVEMAR REVILLAS
    1937 PIEDAD, BOBBY MAGHINAY
    1938 PIN, JEY REYMAR RUALES
    1939 PINCA, REYMART CALDO
    1940 PINGUL, SID TIONGSON
    1941 PINO, JED IAN YBURAN
    1942 PIODOS, RICHARD SALEM
    1943 PIS-OY, ABEGAIL BETENIO
    1944 PIZON, MARJUN ESQUIRA
    1945 PIÑERA, JOEL DAY-US
    1946 PLACEROS, ALFREDO CORMINAL
    1947 PLACINO, RON RON JAY MUÑOZ
    1948 PLADIO, TYRONE BANDA-AY
    1949 PLANEA, MARIANITO JR SATULOMBON
    1950 PLATON, JAY LESTER SANIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 98 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 POLESTICO, ZED NATHANIEL RANALAN
    1952 POLLIEDO, RUEL GALOS
    1953 PONCE, ELMER ORTEGA
    1954 PONCE, KEVIN VILLAR
    1955 PONCE, SHERWIN JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ
    1956 PONGOS, CERWIN INOSARIO
    1957 PONTANARES, GINO BAOY
    1958 POQUITA, RENERIO JR MANGGARON
    1959 PORRAS, JERRYMELL LAMBAY
    1960 PORTA, ERICK REYES
    1961 PORTENTO, JOHN JERICK RELAO
    1962 POSADAS, LAURENCE GAE CABALTERA
    1963 POSADAS, RUBY JEN DEMATE
    1964 POTAT, JOEL MALABOTE
    1965 POÑEGAL, CHRISTIAN OBERO
    1966 PRADEL, RYAN MERCADO
    1967 PRADO, BILLY ELICAY
    1968 PRATO, BRIAN PUTIAN
    1969 PRECIA, FELIX JR LUCENA
    1970 PREDICALA, EDGAR JR RODRIGUEZ
    1971 PRESBITERO, ROBERT UNABIA
    1972 PRESTO, NURMAN ENGHOG
    1973 PRESTOZA, CLOIE BINCE DOCTOLERO
    1974 PUMARAS, MEYNARD JUSTIN ALEGADO
    1975 PUNONGBAYAN, RALPH VINCENT TAPANG
    1976 PUNZALAN, ROUJEN RIZELL BUEDAD
    1977 PUYOS, JOSE AGUSTIN MESA
    1978 QUEDDENG, GODFREY QUESEA
    1979 QUEJA, JAPETH HERRERA
    1980 QUERUBIN, REYNARD JAYVEE MEJIA
    1981 QUIAP, JARED FIEL
    1982 QUIBAN, IAN MAÑAGO
    1983 QUIBOTE, REYNALD NEPACINA
    1984 QUIJANO, JEFFREY GIL MARIANO
    1985 QUIJE, JULIETO JR LUMOSAD
    1986 QUILING, RALPH BICOL
    1987 QUILLA, RAYNEZAR TOLENTINO
    1988 QUINILITAN, JESON JOHN OLIVERIO
    1989 QUINSAY, ROMEL SUBIDO
    1990 QUINTO, MARVIN PAUL VIDAÑA
    1991 QUIPID, ROMEO FRANCO III CARILLO
    1992 QUIRANTE, PAULO GAGATE
    1993 QUIÑO, SHERWIN ABAS
    1994 RABACAL, ABDUL AZIZ DELOS SANTOS
    1995 RABAGO, ARVIN MADELOZO
    1996 RACELIS, EDGARDO JR EDER
    1997 RACHO, ARIEL JAMIN
    1998 RACIONERO, IAN CRIS MASALTA
    1999 RACOMA, MARK BENJAMIN PATIAG
    2000 RAFOLS, LARRY SALAMANCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 99 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 RAGA, NORMEL APORTO
    2002 RAGURO, DARWIN LACONSAY
    2003 RALLOS, WARREN MANGITNGIT
    2004 RAMA, JAY IAN UY
    2005 RAMEL, KEVIN NEIL SALVADOR
    2006 RAMENTO, RODOLFO VIDAD
    2007 RAMIREZ, DINDO DIALINO
    2008 RAMIREZ, JOSEPH EMMANUEL BAGA
    2009 RAMIRO, JOHN VICTOR GARALDE
    2010 RAMOS, ARIX JOHN BORROMEO
    2011 RAMOS, CRIS JOSEPH SALIMO
    2012 RAMOS, ERIZ RAMOS
    2013 RAMOS, GIOVANNI LOMIBAO
    2014 RAMOS, JOHN CUSTODIO
    2015 RAMOS, KERRY ADRIAN BUMATAY
    2016 RAMOS, MARK ANGELO TARUC
    2017 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH LIM
    2018 RANA, JOHN LLOYD BARBACENA
    2019 RANCAP, AR-JHAY BERNAL
    2020 RANQUE, RIO SOLIS
    2021 RAPO, RHENIEL CASQUEJO
    2022 RAPOSAS, EUGENE MARK PERALTA
    2023 RAQUEL, ANTONIO JR GELAGA
    2024 RARANGOL, JAYMARK ARSEO
    2025 RASAY, EARLE JAN QUIBEL
    2026 RAVENA, ROSEMARIE CAPANGPANGAN
    2027 REALIZO, JELSON TAGALOG
    2028 REBATO, JOEMAR ARTASTE
    2029 REBIDEN, DORBEN CELIS
    2030 REBOREDO, MARK IAN SUYU
    2031 REBUALOS, ROGEL ANGELO ALMONTE
    2032 REBUSTES, MICHAEL DOTILLOS
    2033 REBUYA, ROMEL MORALES
    2034 REBUYAS, RYAN CLARETE
    2035 RECIO, JETHRO BANAY
    2036 RED, MA TERESA CORDERO
    2037 REDONDO, ALVIN JOHN DARIA
    2038 REFORMINA, JOMAR LUGAGAY
    2039 REGACHUELO, MARCIAL LUIS LAZADO
    2040 REGALA, RED ACE SUAREZ
    2041 REGALADO, JYRUSS NESTOR BAMBA
    2042 REGINALDE, MIKHAIL JAN ESCOBAR
    2043 REGINIO, MARK ANTHONY CAALIM
    2044 REIG, JASON PALMERO
    2045 RELADO, LEOPOLDO RETORAN
    2046 RELOBA, JANO ANGCO
    2047 RELOSA, MARK TYRON PALANGPANGAN
    2048 REMO, LEUBEN UMALI
    2049 REMOROSA, SALDY CEMPRON
    2050 RENDAJE, MARK JOSEPH GALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:100 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 RENEGADO, RICKY MERANO
    2052 RENIGEN, RANKIE REQUILLAS
    2053 RENIVA, JOHN SIMON RIBAGAY
    2054 RENTUTAR, RONNEL GACUSAN
    2055 RESAYAGA, RAFFY SERVIDAD
    2056 RESMA, MARWIN AQUINO
    2057 RESUELLO, ADONIS DANIEL DE JESUS
    2058 RESURRECCION, ROBBY SERRANO
    2059 RETALO, JEROME OMAGAP
    2060 REVELLAME, JEROME RAMIREZ
    2061 REVOCAL, JONAS GAZMEN
    2062 REYES, AUSTIN ALBERT GALANG
    2063 REYES, EDUARDO JR CABINTOY
    2064 REYES, JUDY BAGADIONG
    2065 REYES, REN JUSTIN SONSONA
    2066 REYES, RONNIE CABANELA
    2067 REYES, TEODORICO LEOPARTE
    2068 RICACHO, MIA GRAPES LLAGUNO
    2069 RICAFLANCA, REYNALDO LINING
    2070 RICAFORT, MICHAEL DACUYA
    2071 RIETA, KIMBERLIE CARLA
    2072 RIGOR, ROLAN ELISEO
    2073 RILLERA, AVELLE SERMONIA
    2074 RIMANDO, MARC JASON REBUSA
    2075 RIOFLORIDO, RICHARD SAPUNGAN
    2076 RIRAO, EDCEL GALICIA
    2077 RIVAS, GREGORIO III COLOT
    2078 RIVERA, CHARLIE VALDEZ
    2079 RIVERA, GEM RUSS PAHAYAC
    2080 RIVERA, IAN CRISTOPHER ORTEGA
    2081 RIVERA, JONATHAN CAWAYAN
    2082 RIVERA, MARK UBANA
    2083 RIVERA, MIKE FRANCIS MANALANG
    2084 RIVERA, REYMAR DUCULAN
    2085 RIVERE, CARLO JAY
    2086 RIZARDO, GERARD CARANZA
    2087 ROBLEDO, RICHARD REX VARGAS
    2088 ROBLES, ANDREW JIMENO
    2089 ROCHE, JEFREY LAURENTE
    2090 RODEO, KING FLORES
    2091 RODRIGUEZ, DANISHE MARK VILLA
    2092 RODRIGUEZ, JENNEL CUEVAS
    2093 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN HENLEY PINEDA
    2094 RODRIGUEZ, MARL DARWYN ECHALUCE
    2095 ROGANDO, WILMER ANGUS DUCUT
    2096 ROGELIO, ANICETO DE LUNA
    2097 ROGERO, REFFER JOHN VALENTIN
    2098 ROJAS, HERBERT REYES
    2099 ROJAS, XYDIA MAE ARMENDAREZ
    2100 ROLDAN, MARDIN GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:101 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 ROLE, REGIDOR JR BERMAL
    2102 ROLLORATA, CHRISTIAN NOEL ARARAO
    2103 ROMANO, JAVIER SEROHIJOS
    2104 ROMERO, PHILIPE BARIO
    2105 ROMERO, RODELLO MANALO
    2106 ROMO, JOVANNE REVILLA
    2107 RONDA, JUDE ARIEL KIERULF
    2108 RONQUILLO, VICTORINO JR RADA
    2109 ROQUE, ARNIE ACE LACAP
    2110 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN BONUS
    2111 ROSALINDA, RYAN ARNEL COSMOD
    2112 ROSARIO, MARK GUMOGDA
    2113 ROSAURO, ORLANDO JR RODRIGUEZ
    2114 ROURA, GERALD CARLES
    2115 ROVEDILLO, DANE MAURICE ROMASANTA
    2116 ROYO, BEVERLY MERCURIO
    2117 RUBI, RICHIE ESCROPOLO
    2118 RUFINO, REX ADRIAN CAIN
    2119 RUIZ, ARLEX VERBO
    2120 RUPAL, RAYMON AVISO
    2121 SABARIAGA, TRISTAN KIM TOLENTINO
    2122 SABDULLAH, MANSAWI LAZIM
    2123 SABLAN, MARVIN SAMONTE
    2124 SACAMAY, JONEL LABITAD
    2125 SACLET, DARWIN BAUTISTA
    2126 SACUPAYO, JENALYN ADLAO
    2127 SAGARIO, DOMINGO JR SANTIAGO
    2128 SAGAT, PAUL JOHN ALICANTE
    2129 SAGISI, ARIEL JOY GUMAL-LAOI
    2130 SAGUCIO, BRYAN ARANDA
    2131 SAGURIT, JORDAN CHRIS
    2132 SAJIRAN, JULBASAR MANUEL
    2133 SALACUP, KEVIN SAGUN
    2134 SALADO, REX MANTILLA
    2135 SALAZAR, ELMER FELIZARTE
    2136 SALAZAR, MARK KENNETH TUALLA
    2137 SALAZAR, MICHAEL JOHN PAUL IGNACIO
    2138 SALAZAR, MIKA ROSE DEMILLO
    2139 SALAZAR, MURPHY MIRANDA
    2140 SALDE, ROMEO JR CANDARI
    2141 SALDOM, BRESNAVE HOPE JASSON PAGUTA
    2142 SALDUA, EMELYN SONSON
    2143 SALINAS, JOHN FRANCIS ADOLFO
    2144 SALINAS, KATHLYN JOY DAQUEP
    2145 SALINDONG, RIO GREGORIO
    2146 SALOMA, HOPE GACOS
    2147 SALOMON, AUGUST NEL PALACIO
    2148 SALUGTA, BRAIANT CAGATAN
    2149 SALVA, RUELITO TAGHOY
    2150 SALVADOR, HANSEL DIAMOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:102 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 SALVADOR, REYMUND ABALOS
    2152 SALVANTE, ERIC RAMOS
    2153 SAMAR, LAUREANO JR RAMIREZ
    2154 SAMBAJON, GED ERIC CAPIÑA
    2155 SAMBAT, DAVE MANLANGIT
    2156 SAMBO, DENNIS JIMENEZ
    2157 SAMPACO, SOKHAIR TINTIL
    2158 SAMSON, JOSELITO ALOB
    2159 SAN JUAN, HANNAH ISABEL MAULION
    2160 SANCHEZ, CHRISTOPHER GADIA
    2161 SANCHEZ, JON MICHAEL ZAMORA
    2162 SANCHEZ, MAYNARD ALLEN GEVAÑA
    2163 SANDAGA, LORENZO DELA CRUZ
    2164 SANGALANG, WALDO BAQUE
    2165 SANICO, ANDY FIEL SALUDAGA
    2166 SANICO, ANNABELLE LENGUA
    2167 SANSON, ALMIRANTE AMANTIAD
    2168 SANTIAGO, CARL JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
    2169 SANTIAGO, KRISSA GABIONZA
    2170 SANTIAGO, MARK JOMMEL RAMOS
    2171 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE LAGUMEN
    2172 SANTIAGO, MAYNARD DUMLAO
    2173 SANTIAGO, NORMAN RAMILLANO
    2174 SANTILLAN, MAYBELLE PARENA
    2175 SANTILLAN, VINCENT CABRERA
    2176 SANTILLANA, KIM CIRO CORDOVERO
    2177 SANTOS, CHARLEMAGNE STA ANA
    2178 SANTOS, ELNARD DALE SANTOS
    2179 SANTOS, FLOYD ALEXIS ALEJANDRINO
    2180 SANTOS, JERON BALAGTAS
    2181 SANTOS, MARK BONNIE ROXAS
    2182 SANTOS, ROLANDO JR PUNZALAN
    2183 SANTOS, SANIEL OLIVER AGAPITO
    2184 SANTOYO, ANGELO MULLNER
    2185 SAOY, SAMUEL MANLICLIC
    2186 SAPADEN, MICAH JENNILYN ALARCON
    2187 SAPALARAN, JAYKE LIGERALDE
    2188 SAPLAD, DARYLE SALINAS
    2189 SARABIA, EDUARDO SILANG
    2190 SARCIA, DARWIN BALANGUE
    2191 SARES, ARON GELLO LAGRAZON
    2192 SARICAL, JOHN LOUIE DIAZ
    2193 SARIOLA, REMUEL ESCARMOSA
    2194 SARMIENTO, KALVIN ALVAREZ
    2195 SARMIENTO, RAYMOND FRIAS
    2196 SARMIENTO, TROY BARTOLOME
    2197 SARNO, RODEL SARAD
    2198 SATORRE, YSRAEL MELENDREZ
    2199 SAURO, MARLOU
    2200 SAYAT, REAN MARK GANGOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:103 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 SAYCON, MARK ANTHONY MAMAUAG
    2202 SAYNO, ANGELES RAVIZ
    2203 SAYSON, ADRIAN LOMIBAO
    2204 SEBASTIAN, ARTHUR JHAN LUNA
    2205 SEBULLEN, JEROME MASELLONES
    2206 SEDA, FLOGIE SIENA
    2207 SEGAYA, DONN REX CATOLICO
    2208 SEGOVIA, IRON FABIANTES
    2209 SEGUNDO, WILBERT SALLATIC
    2210 SEMANERO, TRISHA MAE RAMOS
    2211 SENOSIN, JEFFREY RAMBOYONG
    2212 SENTINA, MARL CHRISTIAN FANTILAGAN
    2213 SEQUIHOD, CHRISTIAN DUKE DANGAN
    2214 SERAFINES, DEXTER ABELLA
    2215 SERON, DENYLL JUMAWID
    2216 SERRANO, JOHN LESTER MANIAUL
    2217 SERRANO, KIM JARED BOMUEL
    2218 SEVA, JOSE VICTOR BOMBITA
    2219 SEVERINO, MARC GARCIA
    2220 SEVERO, CHARLES SIMANGAN
    2221 SEVILLA, ROBERTO RAMIREZ
    2222 SIACOR, BRENT TUMABINI
    2223 SIAREZ, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN PAUL GERNALE
    2224 SIAREZ, MARCO PAOLO GERNALE
    2225 SIBLA, VILPRED RABAGO
    2226 SIBUG, BERNEL ABRAHM ROXAS
    2227 SIDO, PHILIP RIO
    2228 SIERRA, REYNALDO JR CORPUZ
    2229 SIGUA, RYAN BENEDICT PANGAN
    2230 SILANG, GENEROSO GERWIN AGUIRRE
    2231 SILAO, JOMAR CORONADO
    2232 SILLA, JOHN MARK TATIERRA
    2233 SILVESTRE, BIANCA JEAN EXCONDE
    2234 SIMACON, ARNEL ELLO
    2235 SINAS, REYMAR CANOY
    2236 SINGCO, ARIEL LIBOON
    2237 SIOCO, MYRINE YSOBELLE SAN MIGUEL
    2238 SION, JORDAN PATRICK COSTALES
    2239 SIPLON, AL VINCENT GRAVADOR
    2240 SISON, ALJON LOMIBAO
    2241 SISON, JOAQUIN TIMOTEO MATIENZO
    2242 SISON, NORIEL DULAY
    2243 SOBIONO, ALJUN MACALANDAG
    2244 SOBREVILLA, KENNETH ANTOLIN
    2245 SOBRINO, VICTORIO REY CABANGANAN
    2246 SOL, GLENMOR DEMANDANTE
    2247 SOLA, SALVADOR III GIANAN
    2248 SOLANO, ROBERT BANDOQUILLO
    2249 SOLETA, BRYAN FABAYOS
    2250 SOLLANO, MARKCEL VARGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:104 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 SOLON, ELVIN CELESTIAL
    2252 SOLPOT, ROI JOHN ORPIA
    2253 SOMBILON, SOL GEORGE AMILA
    2254 SON, RAYMART TORRES
    2255 SORIANO, FRANCES CRISTINE REYES
    2256 SORIANO, GABBY CABANAYAN
    2257 SORIANO, MARK JEROME FRIAS
    2258 SORIANO, RUFINO MARASIGAN
    2259 SORNILLO, MARIECRIS BULLECER
    2260 SORO, JOHN CARLO GARCIA
    2261 SOSMEÑA, MARIEL SURIMA
    2262 SOTERO, RYAN ALDENESE
    2263 STA ANA, ARJAY MIRANDA
    2264 SUAN, MARLO JAY CRUZADA
    2265 SUAREZ, AMAN DUANE TALA
    2266 SUAREZ, APRIL NIEL ROSEQUE
    2267 SUAREZ, NICASIO JR ROJAS
    2268 SUAZO, ANGELO ORIAS
    2269 SUAZO, JAN EL REY PORTUGALIZA
    2270 SUCUANO, JOSE MARI PONTERES
    2271 SUGANO, WENDELL TUMANDA
    2272 SUICO, MERKEVEN AMBRAY
    2273 SULEIK, ZAHIRUDDIN DALANDAG
    2274 SUMAGUI, MARK RYAN DE LA CRUZ
    2275 SUMANTING, ROMEL GASTADOR
    2276 SUMCIO, EDISON MALONES
    2277 SUMINGUIT, ACE HOYUHOY
    2278 SUMINGUIT, PAUL JOHN HOYUHOY
    2279 SUNGA, MARK LARRY ROMERO
    2280 SUNGLAO, JERALD NAVAJA
    2281 SUPRECENCIA, JOSEPH JR SALDEVIA
    2282 SUSTAL, JOSEPHINE JOYCE SACRO
    2283 SUYAT, WARREN BERMUDEZ
    2284 SUÑER, DEAN MARK ANGOT
    2285 TABALBA, ELEAZAR FERNANDO
    2286 TABAO, JOHN PAUL VILAR
    2287 TABIGUE, JAYMEE REY BALI
    2288 TABING, SYDNEY MANGOMA
    2289 TABIOS, FILIPINAS DUMPIT
    2290 TABLE, ARNEL DELIJO
    2291 TABOR, RODERICK SIERRA
    2292 TABULI, JAMES BRADLEY LIBED
    2293 TACSIAT, JOHNLYN PATUBO
    2294 TACUBAY, RAFFY TAMAYOR
    2295 TADEO, EDMUNDO ZAMORA
    2296 TADINA, CHRISTIAN ABAGA
    2297 TADURAN, JAMES BYRON PULGA
    2298 TAGACA, CHRISTIAN LEE RAROGAL
    2299 TAGANGUIN, ARIEL VON PANGILINAN
    2300 TAGAVILLA, JASON AMODO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:105 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 TAGGUEG, PAOLO ANGELO BAUTISTA
    2302 TAGHOY, AUGUSTO PAULITE
    2303 TAGROS, RONNEL BALAGWIS
    2304 TAGUM, JOHN MARK DORINGO
    2305 TAHIR, AL-KENZAR LUIS
    2306 TAJOS, RYAN ANTHONY HALOS
    2307 TALASTAS, WILSON JAMES VILLANUEVA
    2308 TALHA, SIMON WARGUES
    2309 TALLO, ANGELO SAMPAN
    2310 TALUSAN, MANUEL JR JIMENEZ
    2311 TAMAYO, LEANNA JAENE ALCANTARA
    2312 TAMBAG, JOHN ERIC LEDESMA
    2313 TAMON, KLEFFORTS PAGUNSAN
    2314 TAMONDONG, JAN NICOLO RIEGO
    2315 TAMSI, JON PATRICK RIZO
    2316 TAN, ARNOLD BONGAT
    2317 TAN, CHRISTOPHER MOLINILLA
    2318 TAN, JOSEPH NIÑO ANQUILIANO
    2319 TAN, MARY GRACE SY
    2320 TANAEL, MARK JASON PAMPLONA
    2321 TANAMAL, JETH AGBAS
    2322 TANAP, DECX HAREL GONZALES
    2323 TANCOGO, ROSALINO JR CAINOY
    2324 TANDAYU, JHONNY DULDULAO
    2325 TANDOGON, PHILIPP VINCENT ENRIQUEZ
    2326 TANGA-AG, KAREEM ALI DUMACYON
    2327 TANGALIN, HERMINIGILDO JR DUMO
    2328 TANGAN, SAMUEL ESPERANZATE
    2329 TANTIADO, ADONIS MANIGO
    2330 TANUDTANUD, GARY NAVASQUEZ
    2331 TAPEL, JEFFERSON DELOS SANTOS
    2332 TAQUEBAN, ROCKY SEVERINO BUQUING
    2333 TARADEL, ADRIAN OYANDO
    2334 TAROMA, DENNIS NAVA
    2335 TARUSANAN, CLAYD ACE FLOR
    2336 TATEL, VON SOEHNLE CATAYTAY
    2337 TAUYAN, JULIUS ACE SAGUN
    2338 TAÑADA, MARK JAYSON MANDAYO
    2339 TEJADA, JUSTIN GAIL COLEGIO
    2340 TEJADA, VIRGILIO JR ACENA
    2341 TEJANO, MILLARD ANDRADA
    2342 TEJERO, JOHN CARLO FRUTA
    2343 TEJERO, NIKKI ROY MAUSA
    2344 TEMPLA, JOHN VERGEL PALLER
    2345 TENA, POL KRISTIAN MANDRIQUE
    2346 TENIO, BRYAN METRAN
    2347 TENORIO, ARIEL MARAVILLA
    2348 TENORIO, NERL DE CASTRO
    2349 TENORIO, ROMMEL GABASAN
    2350 TERMOSO, ALGEN CALONIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:106 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 TESANI, MARK JUNELL BADUA
    2352 TEVES, ARMAN HERMENEGILDO
    2353 TEÑOSO, ALFREDO JR AGUJAR
    2354 TIAMZON, VIRGILIO JR GOMEZ
    2355 TIBE, JONEL EBUENGA
    2356 TIBWIN, ROLDAN
    2357 TICZON, MANUEL RYAN UY
    2358 TIKAN, PHILLIP JR NGIDCHI
    2359 TILLO, GIAN CARLO SUPERFICIAL
    2360 TINDOC, PAUL ANTOLIN
    2361 TINGSON, JOHN MARTIN PEHID
    2362 TINONGA, LYNDON TEOFILO
    2363 TIONGCO, JOEL ESPAÑO
    2364 TOBIANO, DAVID JOHN MAICO
    2365 TOGONON, ALJON GUICO
    2366 TOLEDANO, ANTONY ATAY
    2367 TOLEDO, JOHN LESTER LEGACION
    2368 TOLENTINO, GIL RIDICK SADIARIN
    2369 TOLENTINO, JOMAR CAYABYAB
    2370 TOLENTINO, LESTER JOHN BANIQUED
    2371 TOLENTINO, MARK LESTER PATAUNIA
    2372 TOLENTINO, ROLANDO JR ROMANO
    2373 TOLIBAS, EGIELOU YAMBA
    2374 TOMAS, SAMMY JR KADUSALE
    2375 TOPACIO, BILLY JOEL VILLARE
    2376 TORERO, WENCESLAO JR EBOÑA
    2377 TORRENTIRA, MARK JOSEPH DIAZ
    2378 TORRENUEVA, HARVIE ARELLANO
    2379 TORRES, GHERSON BATTUNG
    2380 TORRES, JEFFERSON MARANOC
    2381 TORRES, OLIVER SORIANO
    2382 TORRES, PATRICK SIMBULAN
    2383 TORRES, RICHARD GINOLOS
    2384 TORRUBIA, SAMSON JR CABIGAS
    2385 TOZU, CHRISTIAN TOLING
    2386 TUAZON, RIZALITO JR SIRON
    2387 TUELLA, DEO VERBO ALCERA
    2388 TUGAOEN, DERICK TAGUDIN
    2389 TULAY, ANJO ZAGADA
    2390 TUMACDANG, FRANCISCO ADONG
    2391 TUMALA, CASIMERO ONGCOY
    2392 TUMAMPOS, ALFREDO BULALA
    2393 TUNDAYAG, DANDY PAFIN
    2394 TUNGCUL, ARCHIE TAGACAY
    2395 TUPAS, ARTHUR REX INFANTE
    2396 UAYAN, EARL JAY CAGUBCOB
    2397 ULEP, LADY MARIANNE PASION
    2398 ULIT, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
    2399 ULITIN, DANN MARK NATANAUAN
    2400 URBINO, REMMADHYLE DOCUSIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:107 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 URBODA, JERICO BONGATO
    2402 URBODA, TITO BONGATO
    2403 URGEL, ALVIN NOTARTE
    2404 URSULUM, GERALD CARPIO
    2405 USERO, ALDEN OLESCO
    2406 VALDEZ, CHRIZA MORTEL
    2407 VALDEZ, GEMMARIE EVANGELISTA
    2408 VALDEZ, HERBERT JOSEPH LIWANAG
    2409 VALDEZ, JAE MARIE TEREC
    2410 VALDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT PAJARILLO
    2411 VALDEZ, PHIL JAY APOLLO RIMANDO
    2412 VALDEZTAMON, IAN DELA TORRE
    2413 VALENCIA, KARL BENEDICT CRUZ
    2414 VALENCIA, KEVIN JOHN LANDICHO
    2415 VALENCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO JAMISON
    2416 VALENCIA, RONELO MAGBANUA
    2417 VALENTINO, DANIEL TOMAS
    2418 VALENZUELA, ALEX NABONG
    2419 VALENZUELA, HARDEEF DELA ROSA
    2420 VALLE, JOHN MARK MORATO
    2421 VALLENTOS, RONILO ECAT
    2422 VALLO, ANTON DE VERA
    2423 VARGAS, ALAN LORENZO
    2424 VARGAS, EUGENE NICOLAS
    2425 VASQUEZ, RITCHE BERONG
    2426 VAÑO, JOSE BRYAN PASA
    2427 VEDIJA, RONALD GINDAP
    2428 VEGA, JANNES MIZRAIM PULIDO
    2429 VEGA, JULIP CESAR AVILES
    2430 VELASCO, ANGELO MACASLING
    2431 VELASCO, CHRIS JOHN ALIAZAS
    2432 VELASCO, JOHN LYNDELL BAJUYO
    2433 VELASCO, KEERBY PEREZ
    2434 VELASCO, RICARDO SUNGGAHID
    2435 VELASCO, ROMMEL JR AÑONUEVO
    2436 VELASQUEZ, EDRIN ANDREW LUNAR
    2437 VELASQUEZ, JECARL CUTAB
    2438 VENOZA, ROBERTO MACARAEG
    2439 VENTO, LOUIE AERON BAUTISTA
    2440 VENTURA, ANARAAR PASION
    2441 VENUS, GIANELLI OLIVER
    2442 VENUYA, MARIA IRENE VILLANUEVA
    2443 VERA CRUZ, DANMARK ESTEMBER
    2444 VERALLO, JULIUS CESAR MONGAS
    2445 VERANO, MARIEL JAY NUGAL
    2446 VERGARA, VENJIE NICOLAS
    2447 VERSOZA, ROGER GUTAY
    2448 VERTUDES, RAFAEL URBINO
    2449 VIBAL, ARIEL BONAGUA
    2450 VICENTE, JERIMIAH GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:108 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 VICENTE, JESSPER MAON
    2452 VICHOZO, J-BENJOR CRIBE
    2453 VICTORIA, RICKY JR REAL
    2454 VIERNES, CLYDE MARK
    2455 VIERNES, GIAN CYDRICK MACATANGAY
    2456 VIERNES, RODEL CABALO
    2457 VILELA, JAIRUS AZRA PANGANIBAN
    2458 VILLACORTE, EMILIANO JR LABIANO
    2459 VILLADOS, DAVID JOSEPH UMIPIG
    2460 VILLAESTER, MARIA LOURDES PLEYTO
    2461 VILLAFLOR, DEESA FAYE BIHASA
    2462 VILLAMAR, STEPHEN JAMES TORREGOZA
    2463 VILLAMIL, RONALDO CLAVERIA
    2464 VILLAMOR, FELIX DELA TORRE
    2465 VILLAN, RALPH JOHN MONTERO
    2466 VILLANIL, ERNESTO JR ALIPIN
    2467 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN NAVATO
    2468 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN ROBERT TABELON
    2469 VILLANUEVA, EDUARDO JR MONTEPIO
    2470 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY LAMUSAO
    2471 VILLANUEVA, REY ANAMA
    2472 VILLANUEVA, ROMEO JR OLAN
    2473 VILLARANTE, GLESSIE DULDULAO
    2474 VILLAROSA, JUN MAR TIBAY
    2475 VILLAROYA, DARWIN OCADO
    2476 VILLAROYA, DULF ANTHONY BATIANCILA
    2477 VILLASANA, NIKKO GALVE
    2478 VILLAVERDE, SENNER ANDAO
    2479 VILLAZOR, GABRIEL MONTAÑO
    2480 VILLENA, JEROME BODOTA
    2481 VILLIGAS, JORGE ATAY
    2482 VILORIA, MIKE ROBIN GO
    2483 VILORIA, RON LOUIE ROSETE
    2484 VINGNO, RICHARD FAVILA
    2485 VIODOR, KENETH DAVID BAUTISTA
    2486 VIOLANDA, ALVIN LASCOÑA
    2487 VIRAY, EFREN PAUL VELASCO
    2488 VIRTUCIO, VIVIENNE MAE AGUILA
    2489 VIRTUDEZ, JOHN KARLO CARLOS
    2490 VISITACION, BRYANN CHRISTOPHER VASQUEZ
    2491 VISITACION, MARLON DE LA PEÑA
    2492 VISPERAS, JASON SUMALINOG
    2493 VITENTE, RODSTAR ANTONIO
    2494 VITERBO, RODNIE MACATUAL
    2495 VITO, AXEL JAN ALGARNE
    2496 VITOR, RANDY SENDRIJAS
    2497 VITUALLA, JOHN CARLO CALARA
    2498 VIVAR, DERIC HAROLD DIALOLA
    2499 VOLANTE, ANGELA GRACE ARGENTE
    2500 WAGAS, RYAN RETARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:109 of 109
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 WAKAT, EDELYN WASIT
    2502 WATE, CARL IAN LANZADERAS
    2503 WILLY, SHERAINE MAE TUBAL
    2504 YABUT, MELCHOR IBJONG
    2505 YANA, GILBERT BETE
    2506 YANES, DARWIN CANULLAS
    2507 YAO, JOSHUA BAUTISTA
    2508 YAO, RIZALITO DACALLOS
    2509 YARTE, JOHN ANTHONY QUIOZON
    2510 YBAÑEZ, EDUARD SEMBLANTE
    2511 YBAÑEZ, JOHN RHODEL BALINGIT
    2512 YBAÑEZ, MICHAEL JR
    2513 YEMA, DARRAH MARGARETTE DIMAYUGA
    2514 YLAGAN, RAMIERJAKE ALIWALAS
    2515 YONGAO, RYAN JAY ARAÑA
    2516 YUSUF, ABDUL MUIN BRAHIM
    2517 ZABALERIO, ARIEL ANDRADE
    2518 ZAMORA, KIVEN ALBORTE
    2519 ZAMORA, PETE ANDRE BAHALLA
    2520 ZANTUA, MAYRA JAMOLIN
    2521 ZARASPE, RONUALDO FLORES
    2522 ZENAROSA, JOMART BELLEN
    2523 ZERRUDO, EFREN JR BUSTAMANTE
    2524 ZURBITO, ALEXANDER JR TUMBAGA
    2525 ZUÑIGA, VAL-ART VILA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    From September 19 to September 21, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.
    The two-day exam for REE covered the following subjects: mathematics, engineering sciences and allied subjects (Day 1) and electrical engineering professional subjects (Day 2). For RME exams, it covered technical subjects ( i.e. basic electricity, test equipment and electrical measurements) and Philippine Electrical Code.

    The passing general weighted average rating is seventy percent (70%) with no grade below fifty percent (50%) in any subject.

    PREVIOUS UPDATES

    According to PRC, the target release date of the recent Electrical Engineer board exam results is on Wednesday, September 7 or in 3 working days after the test.

    In April 2016 exams, results were released in 3 working days. PRC named 808 out of 1,957 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,633 out of 2,914 Registered Master Electricians who have successfully passed the the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

    In September 2015 exam, PRC also announced results in 3 working days. 2,536 out of 3,772 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,886 out of 2,993 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed tests.

    Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe to our e-mail list to receive more updates.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad