TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: July 2016 Radtech, X-Ray Technologist board exam results

    Those awaiting results of July 2016 Radiologic Technologist (Radtech) and X-Ray Technologist board exam can find here the full list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released results in 7 working days after the exam.

    July 2016 Radtech, X-Ray Tech board exam results

    PRC on Friday, July 15, announced that 1,639 out of 3,833 passed the Radiologic Technologist Licensure Examination and 56 out of 213 passed the X-Ray Technologist Licensure Examination. The results of examination with respect to two (2) examinees were invalidated as per Board Resolution No. 04 Series of 2016.

    RELATED RESULTS

    PRC and the Board of Radiologic Technology administered the Radtech and X-Ray Tech board exam on July 4 and 5 in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo and Tuguegarao.

    The members of the Board of Radiologic Technology who gave the licensure examinations are Mr. Reynaldo Apolonio S. Tisado, Officer-In-Charge; Dr. Orestes P. Monzon, Mr. Bayani C. San Juan and Ms. Ma. Jesette B. Canales, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 2 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABABAO, WELNIT TEMPERATURA
    2 ABADILLA, VENUS NELMIDA
    3 ABAGA, JAMES JR SAYSON
    4 ABANTAS, SHARNA GOMEZ
    5 ABAO-AN, MA JANE SOLANIA
    6 ABARING, ALMA JOY PILAPIL
    7 ABARQUEZ, JOHN JOVHER RAMIREZ
    8 ABAYA, SARCE SORIANO
    9 ABAYA, YVES NOELL CHRISTER GLORIA
    10 ABDON, ALBEN PAROHINOG
    11 ABDULLA, FERWINA BAKAL
    12 ABELLANA, VETHANY ABELLANEDA
    13 ABELLANOSA, LORENZO MIGUEL REYES
    14 ABINALES, MIKEE CYRRA PINGUE
    15 ABOGADO, ELLEN JOY NIPAY
    16 ABONADO, MERCY GADIAN
    17 ABUBAKAR, JAMI LYN MIÑOZA
    18 ABUBAKAR, NUR-AINA ALAWADDIN
    19 ABUBAKAR, SITTI RADDA JAMMANG
    20 ABUNAL, TRISTAN TED SOMOZA
    21 ABUYON, HONEY GRACE CASINTAHAN
    22 ACBAYAAN, JAN MAURICE DANIWIS
    23 ACCAD, JOHN THOMAS LLANES
    24 ACCAD, LLOYD ANTHONY BRAMAJE
    25 ACIO, KATHLENE FAE MARIANO
    26 ACIO, MARY ANGELIQUEKAE BATTUNG
    27 ACOPIO, SHERWIN MERCADER
    28 ACOSTA, REN BERTRAND LABSANG
    29 ADAO, ALEA MARIAN PORTEZA
    30 ADVINCULA, JERIZ ALCONCEL
    31 AGANA, CLARIES MALTA
    32 AGGABAO, CRISELL JOYCE MARCOS
    33 AGLIBOT, MARY JANE AZUL
    34 AGLOSOLOS, CYRIL KRIS CLARIN
    35 AGOTE, MYCKA FRANCES LYN BAYONA
    36 AGUB, KEITH KRICHELLE AGUSTIN
    37 AGUILAR, ADRIAN VELASCO
    38 AGUINALDO, LAARNI CADATAL
    39 AGUIRRE, GERALD LLAVE
    40 AGUIRRE, ROMY ALBERT LUMBO
    41 AGUSTIN, ALDRIN SASPA
    42 AHMAD, NIDZMA SAYADI
    43 AL-HAIKI, ALIA MAE VILLAFRANCA
    44 ALA-AN, ALJONRIE PALMES
    45 ALABON, MA ETHEL KAYE TURINGAN
    46 ALAM, ZAIDAH RAMOS
    47 ALAMIA, FARSHAD PURONG
    48 ALBA, LORRAINE BARBACENA
    49 ALBANO, PATRICIA-INA YBAÑEZ
    50 ALBAO, CHRIST ANGELO ANDALLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 3 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALBERCA, JEIEL MAN-ON
    52 ALBOTRA, QUEENIE TAGUIAM
    53 ALCALA, PATRICIA VICENTE
    54 ALCANCIA, JOHN ANGELICO
    55 ALCANTARA, ALMIRA MAE SANTOS
    56 ALDOS, JUSTINE AXL HOLMINA
    57 ALEMAN, JECIL ANN JASA
    58 ALFAFARA, MARIE SHERMAINE ESPINA
    59 ALFONSO, NOWELL CHRISTOPHER CAVENTA
    60 ALI, MUHAMMAD MUDAG
    61 ALIBASA, RADZMA JIMLANI
    62 ALIBIN, CHARLES RODEJO
    63 ALINDAYO, JANICO DACAWE
    64 ALIPALA, KEN ARVIN BIANZON
    65 ALLAGA, JAN RALEIGH LICYAYO
    66 ALMADA, KRISHA COLLINE BACONAWA
    67 ALMARIO, ESPERANZA CENDEÑO
    68 ALMARIO, JONA REYES
    69 ALMAZAN, JESSA FAYE JUAN
    70 ALMAZAN, STEFANI ANN REBURIANO
    71 ALMERON, KAMILLE ANN FACUN
    72 ALOJADO, SHARA CONTAYOSO
    73 ALON-ALON, SHEENA MAREE DOMANAIS
    74 ALONZO, KOLENE KATE ANTONIO
    75 ALTURAS, KYLIMAE BANGUIS
    76 ALUCEMA, CHRISTINE AUDREY PARCO
    77 ALVARADO, MARVIN HERVIAS
    78 ALVAREZ, EDSEL DESTURA
    79 AMACIO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO RACHO
    80 AMANTE, MATT DIONISIO MAULEON
    81 AMBATALI, MARIE KRYZTHANA BODIONGAN
    82 AMBOY, LOURDES ISRAEL DE VILLA
    83 AMBUS, EULOGIO JR OLALO
    84 AMEN AMEN, BEVERLY MAE BONTANON
    85 AMILBASAD, SHEILA-MAE NGO
    86 AMON, CHARLES JOHN PILOLA
    87 AMORA, MA THERESA AMPLAYO
    88 AMORES, GERALD RAMOS
    89 AMPARO, ANTHONIE FRANCIS XAVIER CRITICA
    90 AMPARO, ELAINE MAE SOBREVEGA
    91 AMPARO, NOELA ACLOPEN
    92 ANATEN, MICAELA ESCOBAR
    93 ANCHETA, JOVIE MIRANDA
    94 ANCHETA, JUDILIN FERMIN
    95 ANCHETA, K-ANN MANGAO
    96 ANCHETA, MARIEL CADERAO
    97 ANDAYA, ALDUS MATTHEW VALDEZ
    98 ANDONG, L NIÑO POLIDO
    99 ANGELES, ALLYSSA JOY VISITACION
    100 ANGELES, KRISTINE MAY LICCUD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 4 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ANINO, BEVERLY AMAUT
    102 ANIÑON, LORGELYN VILLARIN
    103 ANNIBAN, ANGELINE LANG-AY
    104 ANSALDO, GABRIELLE CHLOE CARPIZ
    105 ANSAO, ABDEL AZIS ALI
    106 ANTOLO, ROSE JEAN CASTEL
    107 ANTONINO, BABY NICZELLE DE PEDRO
    108 ANTONIO, KATHLEEN JANE BANDONG
    109 ANTONIO, KEVIN CLEEN DUMRIQUE
    110 ANUNCIACION, CHRISTIAN KOI FIAL
    111 APAWAN, LARISSE ANN VILLARINO
    112 APIOTEN, DECLAN PACHINGEL
    113 APOLINAR, HARRIS ERL BUSACAY
    114 APORBO, SHAIRA JEAN CANDILADA
    115 APOSTOL, NIC BENEDICTO GUILLERMO
    116 APPAL, MARK ANTHONY AQUINO
    117 AQUINO, CLAUDINE ELAINE DOMINGUEZ
    118 AQUINO, GENEVEIVE PERANDO
    119 AQUINO, GENISON PESTAÑO
    120 AQUINO, RENALD ASRI BENANDIEL
    121 ARABANI, KHADRISA SAUPII
    122 ARABELO, TIMOTHY DALTON CELIS
    123 ARANDA, NATHANIEL GREGORIO
    124 ARARACAP, JOANA SANGALANG
    125 ARAÑO, ANNALIZA TESIO
    126 ARAÑO, SHEENA KIM ABRIGO
    127 ARCE, CATHERINE TABRILLA
    128 ARCE, ZARI ALYANNAH AFANTE
    129 ARCENA, ALDEN BRITON
    130 ARCILLA, MARK VINCENT PESTANIO
    131 ARDILES, VANESSA JOY BALUNSAT
    132 ARELLANO, ANNA CLARISSA MORANTE
    133 ARELLANO, LEXTER JIAN ALEGRE
    134 AREOLA, MARIA CHRISTINA RAMIREZ
    135 ARESTA, ACE GEORWIN BANGUILAN
    136 ARESTA, ODESSA JOY BANGUILAN
    137 ARMENION, RENIEL MAGBAGO
    138 ARREOLA, KEVIN KAREM VILLAFLOR
    139 ARRIOLA, SHARMAINE
    140 ARROCO, AILEEN GRACE TAN
    141 ARROYO, MA PATRICE TOQUE
    142 ARUCAN, JOGILYN PARDITO
    143 ARUCAN, MARK JOVER PARDITO
    144 ARUGAY, CRISTINE JOY ARTACHO
    145 ASA-ALI, MEL-AIZA SANKULA
    146 ASGAL, DONALYN HADJIRANI
    147 ASUNCION, EUNA LIZETTE MATULAC
    148 ASUNCION, KAREEM JOSHUA SAWIT
    149 ATENDIDO, ROBBIE RENZ DE LEON
    150 ATIBAGOS, ANGELIE BRICENIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 5 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ATILLO, RAYMOND JAMES MORDENO
    152 AUSTRIA, DALE PATRICK TILLANA
    153 AUSTRIA, MICAH GRACE CAYANAN
    154 AUSTRIA, RUEL GUBAN
    155 AWAYAN, LORDMARIE VILLAMOR
    156 AWAYANG, SHARMAINE BOSI
    157 AYAAY, MOLLIEN PORNOBI
    158 AYUBAN, NIÑO KIM ABAQUITA
    159 AZARCON, DANIKA MARIE BATULAN
    160 BAATAN, NELY PAAY
    161 BABISTA, JANNELA SHANNEN RAFALLO
    162 BACANI, JOY BULAUAN
    163 BACKIAN, JOHNRIC SABIANO
    164 BACLIG, DANICA ALADEN
    165 BACOTE, NICOLEILA MONDERO
    166 BACTOL, NEIL FRANCIS SEMING
    167 BADAYOS, JOHN REI CORDERO
    168 BADIC, ALEXIS MARIE DELA CRUZ
    169 BAGAFORO, DERIE GRACELLE ELENTORIO
    170 BAGAY, MARK EMMANUEL AGAPITO
    171 BAGINDA, ARSHREE ABDULHARI
    172 BAGTAS, LOIS ANNE ALBERCA
    173 BAGUE, RECHELLE ANNE JABON
    174 BAGUIO, JOSE JR BENTAYAO
    175 BALABABA, KENAZ CYRUS ALEJANDRO
    176 BALANAY, JUAN PAOLO YARTE
    177 BALANGYAO, ZARLA SHENNE LUSDOC
    178 BALAOEG, MARY ANNE SCARLETT BLANCAFLOR
    179 BALATBAT, FERNANDO JR ARGUELLES
    180 BALAWAG, CRIZA MAE GAHATE
    181 BALAY, JENNYFER MATALANG
    182 BALBA, MARVIN JOY VILLANUEVA
    183 BALBASTRO, MATTHEW CUTANCO
    184 BALBIN, MANILYN DAISY BAQUIAL
    185 BALBUENA, DIANNE GONIO
    186 BALELA, NICA ARZELLENE PUYAOAN
    187 BALIGOD, LOVIE JANE MADRIAGA
    188 BALINTAG, RAMON JR DELA CRUZ
    189 BALLOS, KENNETH ROA
    190 BALMES, PATRICE DE GUZMAN
    191 BALMORES, MELISSA MORTEGA
    192 BALTAZAR, ARNEL MANGILIMAN
    193 BALUAN, MAE-ANNE MEDELIN
    194 BALUYOT, DAN EXEQUIEL CAMATO
    195 BANCOLO, JUSTINE MAE LACHICA
    196 BANDOC, ADRIANNE NOELLE CABRADILLA
    197 BANDOY, ARLAN TELEBRICO
    198 BANEZ, NUR-FAIDA LADJA
    199 BANGAO, ANABEL PACIO
    200 BANGAOIL, AVEGAIL MACADAEG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 6 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BANGOY, ERIKA ARUTA
    202 BANGUIS, MARY QUEEN LAGUTIN
    203 BANIAGA, ODESSA BINARAO
    204 BANICO, JOJHOY MELIZA AGBON
    205 BANNAWE, CHARLES SANDER MANGAGOM
    206 BARANGAN, MELISSA MAE SILOS
    207 BARCENA, PHILIPINE APAY
    208 BARCENILLA, GLADELIZ MASION
    209 BARENG, JAKE PAUL ARUCAN
    210 BARING, SHAHNEL LIEF TALAHIB
    211 BARLES, PATRICIA ANN SAN MARTIN
    212 BARNACHEA, YVES AGANA
    213 BARREDO, VIVIAN GRACE ANGLACER
    214 BARRERA, ALMIA ROSE VASQUEZ
    215 BARRIDO, LEJELIE FAILAGUTAN
    216 BARRIENTOS, PATRICK JACINTO
    217 BARROGA, GRACELLE GARCERA
    218 BARRON, DANNY JR FEDERISO
    219 BARTE, JOHN PATRICK CRISOSTOMO
    220 BARUELA, GIZEL DINERO
    221 BARUIZ, ALEXIS JAMES CANDA
    222 BASAWIL, JHENNY JHUN DOSONO
    223 BASBAS, ANNE KAMILLE ESCALANTE
    224 BASEA, JONAVEE RICA MONSERATE
    225 BASINGAN, JENA CLENG
    226 BASUEL, JENNIFER GARACHO
    227 BATANG, KATRINA MERYL PARACAD
    228 BATERINA, LAURICE DIANE ROXAS
    229 BATING, JAMAICA JEAN ALINTON
    230 BAULITE, JINALYN MAGALLANES
    231 BAUSIN, SARAH LYN DE LUNA
    232 BAUTE, SITTIE AMIDAH ISLAO
    233 BAUTISTA, JAYREMIA MICAH COSTALES
    234 BAUTISTA, JOHN CARLOS
    235 BAUTISTA, MORRIS ALBERT PADLAN
    236 BAUTISTA, RONAYA RIVETT DURUIN
    237 BAUTISTA, XYRIL AARON PEREZ
    238 BAWI-IN, JERLONE CAMINGAWAN
    239 BAYLON, HANNAH LOU ROYO
    240 BAYOT, MIA ANNE RYNNA LUBIGAN
    241 BAYQUEN, FAITH DELIGHT OMAN
    242 BAYRAN, IVAN PILI
    243 BAYUBAY, GERWIN SALES
    244 BAÑARES, JOHN RENALD MANCAY
    245 BAÑARES, KATHLYN JOY SESE
    246 BEDONIA, TOM SALVADOR
    247 BELAZA, CYLE MAE BARROGA
    248 BELGICA, ESTHER CLARE BADIVAL
    249 BELINGON, SHAHANA BINWAG
    250 BELLEZA, DONA ROSARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 7 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BELMONTE, TRISTAN HARVEY BUMATAY
    252 BELTRAN, DEBORAH DALIN
    253 BENCITO, ANGELA ROSE MANZO
    254 BENEDICTO, BIANCA ROBLES
    255 BENTICAN, JESTONI PANABE
    256 BERING, LLOYD WEALON ZAMORAS
    257 BERNALES, MIRTHA MAY SALANAP
    258 BERNARDINO, ALBERT NIÑO
    259 BERNARDO, BIANCA CAMILLE BAUTISTA
    260 BERNARDO, EMYLENE JOY SANTOS
    261 BERSABAL, JIMROSS BUSCATO
    262 BERSALUNA, MARY GRACE MANUTA
    263 BERSAMIN, MARK ROLAND CATRIZ
    264 BIANO, APRIL MAYE BEDANIA
    265 BIAZON, MARK JESTER CASIPIT
    266 BILANGO, TRIXIE FAYE PAOAY
    267 BILLONES, ROSE ANNE VILLARUZ
    268 BISLUMBRE, RAIZA GLO VILLACARLOS
    269 BISNAR, MELISSA LUNA
    270 BIÑAS, JUNGIE MAY LIMBAGA
    271 BLANCAFLOR, ADREAN MONSOUR CAGUIOA
    272 BLANCO, MA YSABEL COFREROS
    273 BOCBOC, JENNIFER DULLANO
    274 BODO, MC LOUIE BALGOS
    275 BOGBOG, JONIE MAE DIMMANGNA
    276 BOLAÑO, JESSA JEAN VILLAHERMOSA
    277 BOLING, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA LIPALAM
    278 BOLISAY, JANE PAMILAGA
    279 BOLISAY, MARL FAULE GONZALO
    280 BOLLA, MINERVA PRIA NGIPOL
    281 BOLLOZOS, MINORKA KRISTINE NAKILA
    282 BONBON, NEIL MARK BALDON
    283 BONCALES, HELDA REYES
    284 BONGO, MICHELLE CHAVEZ
    285 BONOAN, ALLAN LEND SEY BADUA
    286 BOO, ALEXANDREA PABAYO
    287 BORJA, BETSY ROSE EMPERADO
    288 BORJA, BRYAN DELOS REYES
    289 BORJA, JOHN PAUL MANDAR
    290 BORJA, JOSHUA ERICO LADRAN
    291 BRAGA, NICOLE ASHLEY HIPOLITO
    292 BRAGAS, CLAUDETTE JOY FELIPE
    293 BRAVO, JEM MARIELLE BAUTISTA
    294 BRAVO, JEROME MANALANG
    295 BRISEÑO, DIANNA SARCILLA
    296 BROFAR, ANGELICA ILANO
    297 BROQUEZA, MARY JOY DUMLAO
    298 BRUEL, LEMUEL DE LA CRUZ
    299 BRYANT, IRENE BUSLON
    300 BUCO, JHON PAUL CARLO GOROSPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 8 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BUCSIT, HANNAH ANGELINE MORANO
    302 BUEN, JUSTIN MALIKSI
    303 BUENA, CHRISTIAN PARDILLA
    304 BUENAFE, MEREVIC BUENAVISTA
    305 BUENO, MARISSA VERTUDEZ
    306 BUENSALIDA, ADRIANE DOCTOR
    307 BUGNOSEN, KHRO JOHN GALIW-AN
    308 BULAN, MARIA MELINOR ROSALES
    309 BULATAO, VENESSA PAULA BAUTISTA
    310 BULLIONAN, ROMEO JR SOLI
    311 BULLO, SARAHVINIA MEDEL
    312 BULYOK, AMOR JASMIN PENDATU
    313 BUMANGLAG, CRISTOPHER JAMES MANGABAT
    314 BUMANLAG, AUGUSTO VICTORIO
    315 BUMATAY, JANET YASOL
    316 BUNAN, MAHALIA BEATRIX HERRERA
    317 BUNGAR, ANGELINE GRACE CAGIMBAGA
    318 BUNIEL, ALEXANDRIA RICHZIE ROBERTO
    319 BUNOY, FIDEL JR TAGUILING
    320 BUNUAN, AILENE ARIOLA
    321 BURA, JAYVEE LYNE BAUTISTA
    322 BURI, ROSEMARIE LINDO
    323 BURLAZA, ESTER VIAJEDOR
    324 BUSTILLOS, DARREN MESO
    325 CABACUNGAN, JAYSON LIM
    326 CABALBAG, BERNARDINO QUIMING
    327 CABALHUG, LEMUEL ED LAURENCE CASIO
    328 CABALIC, MARC FERNAN VILLANUEVA
    329 CABALONGA, WILFREDO BAYAD
    330 CABANGANAN, LERMA LLANA
    331 CABANGANGAN, SHAIRA SULLA
    332 CABBUAG, MARYROSE LICAYU
    333 CABEROY, SHANE TRIBUNAL
    334 CABERTE, PIA BERNADETTE AMBAS
    335 CABIBIHAN, ANTONETTE CABIBIHAN
    336 CABIGAO, LEILA LORRAINE MARAMAG
    337 CABRAL, MARIBETH CARBONEL
    338 CABRERA, IVY JOY FILLON
    339 CABRERA, WILLY ANTHONY BAYAN
    340 CABRIGAS, JOYCE ANNE TAGUBA
    341 CACAO, RHEA MORALES
    342 CACCAM, JOHN DOMINIQUE MALINAG
    343 CADESIM, MARY LYNETTE PALISADA
    344 CAFE, JOHN JAYSON HARESCO
    345 CAGUNGUN, KELLY BROZ TEODORO
    346 CALAGUI, JENIFER JUAN
    347 CALANO, JOYLENE MAGUSIP
    348 CALCAÑA, REALYN EGUIRON
    349 CALEON, MARK JOSEPH MANUEL
    350 CALINA, GIANE HARVEE BALIUAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 9 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 CALING, DAVE HILARIO
    352 CALIPAY, JOHN KENNETH BELARMINO
    353 CALMA, IRISH JOY CENTENO
    354 CALOT, ALBERT EVANGELISTA
    355 CALUD, RACHEL ANNE ANGGO
    356 CALUYA, ANNA KATRINA BALLESTEROS
    357 CAMARIN, IRISH MAE DAGASDAS
    358 CAMBA, WILLIE ANTHONY OBEDOZA
    359 CAMBRI, JHOSUA EVANGELISTA
    360 CAMMAGAY, MAY-ANN ALLUAD
    361 CAMPOMANES, CONNIE JANE
    362 CAMSON, UNJELETTE BISCALOG
    363 CANAMA, LORENZO KRIST ROBLE
    364 CANCIO, SHARMANE ABIERA
    365 CANDA, KRISTINE LYN TABILIRAN
    366 CANDEL, ADLEMI FEI DIZON
    367 CANDELARIA, ORLANDO II TOMAS
    368 CANDO, MARIA JORYLIE
    369 CANE, SHARMAINE MAY BONGO
    370 CANTOMAYOR, JESSA ROSE CABANALAN
    371 CANTOS, LOYD DARYL BAUTISTA
    372 CAO, EDELBERT GACUTAN
    373 CAPILI, JESUS EMMANUEL III DELA CRUZ
    374 CAPISTRANO, ADRIAN PAUL ALBA
    375 CAPISTRANO, MARVIC ARCEGA
    376 CAPITLI, RAMONCITO TARUC
    377 CAPULONG, JENNILYN DELOS ANGELES
    378 CAPUYAN, ADRIAN GABRIEL AVELLANEDA
    379 CARAG, ANGELI FAYE ALICAN
    380 CARANDANG, VAN JOSHUA DE JUAN
    381 CARBONEL, JOHN PAUL AQUINO
    382 CARIÑO, REGGIE MAR ENCARNACION
    383 CAROLINO, ELIJAH JOSHUA ALVARADO
    384 CARONAN, MARK DAVID TABORADA
    385 CARPIZO, JENNICA ALYSSA OBLIGADO
    386 CARRERA, WILMAR BORJA
    387 CARTAGENA, JOSE ELMER JR DELAROSA
    388 CAS, ANNCHELLE IGNAS
    389 CASA, CARLVEN MOLINA
    390 CASAN, SITTIE ALYAH CASAN
    391 CASANOVA, ROMMEL SANDOVAL
    392 CASENAS, MAYETTE MAGAUAY
    393 CASILAGAN, EDGAR AARON RANCHE
    394 CASIO, DEMIMAR CORTES
    395 CASIO, KIMBERLY FOSTER
    396 CASIÑO, ROWENA MAE ALON
    397 CASTAÑEDA, ARTHURO JR DELA CRUZ
    398 CASTILLO, ALDREN CHESTER
    399 CASTILLO, CHADD LOUIE JUANCO
    400 CASTILLO, CHIARAMILLE GO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 10 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CASTILLO, JOHN PATRICK BARBA
    402 CASTUERAS, LUZIE ZIEREL PAGTAKHAN
    403 CATAPANG, JOHN RICO ANGELIO
    404 CATIBOG, KATHERINE LEUTERIO
    405 CATIWA, DEXTER JOHN TUMANENG
    406 CATUBAO, KALVIN BATIANCILA
    407 CAVAN, TRISHA ALYSSA DAGAYLOAN
    408 CAYABYAB, DAREN REY CASTRO
    409 CAÑA, JOHN FIDEL LERUM
    410 CAÑADA, ARTURO JAMEK V MONCALES
    411 CAÑEDA, ARLIE MARIE CINCO
    412 CELIS, INA MAE PONA
    413 CENTI, ABDUL RASHEED TORREFRANCA
    414 CEPILLO, MARY ANGELIQUE LACERNA
    415 CERNAL, DANICA ROSALES
    416 CERVANTES, CONRAD SON BANAWA
    417 CHAN, MARIO JR CAÑETE
    418 CHANO, ADRIAN AREVALO
    419 CHAVEZ, JEFF DEAN CRUZ
    420 CHILAGAN, DAVID JR BALLITOC
    421 CHO, NICO LINGO
    422 CHUA, KAIZELYN ANNE CAÑADA
    423 CLEMEN, KRISTIAN KARLO GEAGONIA
    424 CO, KARLO CO
    425 COFREROS, MARY LYN MUESTAS
    426 COLOMA, PRINCESS ALYSSA ABIVA
    427 COLON, JESSEL MARRIE TARDECILLA
    428 COLUMNA, RENZ JOSEPH ALONZO
    429 COMA, ALDINE LEI RESPICIO
    430 CONCEPCION, JOMAR DACANAY
    431 CONCIO, JERICK NAMIT
    432 CONDE, LEAHMAY BOLDA
    433 CONOL, RAY MARK GALIMBA
    434 CONSTANTINO, ERWIN GREGORIO
    435 CONSULTA, CARLA REYES
    436 CONVENTO, MYKEE BAGON
    437 CORDOVA, STELAMAE TRONGCO
    438 CORONADO, JOSHUA JOULES BARLAAN
    439 CORONEL, KRISTINE MARIE DE AUSEN
    440 CORTES, ENNAH TURARAY
    441 CORTES, JESSIE VILLANUEVA
    442 COSTAN, RUEL JOVITO
    443 COSTIAN, ELDON JAY BACAWAT
    444 CRESPO, KAREN JOY ALTOBAR
    445 CRISOSTOMO, RACHELLE ACERA
    446 CRISPIN, MARY ANGELI REYES
    447 CRUZ, FRANCIS PATRICK MACARAEG
    448 CRUZ, HANNAH GILLIAN
    449 CRUZ, JANINA MARIE CORDERO
    450 CRUZ, JANINE KEISHIA GO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 11 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CRUZ, JOHN ALEJANDRO LAGMAN
    452 CRUZ, MARK AARON LUCAS
    453 CUARIO, BENJ ERROLJOHN EPHRAIM FAJARDO
    454 CUBAR, RENO PACIFICAR
    455 CUEVAS, ERVIN CACHERO
    456 CUISON, MARIA JOHANNA LOUISE RODRIGUEZ
    457 CULANG, JOVY SALVADOR
    458 CUSTODIO, FRANCESCA NOREEN PERALTA
    459 CUSTODIO, KIEREN JETHRO RAFOL
    460 DAA, MA PRINCESS SANCHEZ
    461 DABALOS, SHEILA MAE ADTOON
    462 DACALOS, JO-AN DELDA
    463 DACANAY, HAROLD OACDALAN
    464 DACLISON, KRISTINE BABIANO
    465 DAGAMI, CHRISSIA XYRA NASTOR
    466 DAGUIO, MARIA CZARINE SAMPAYAN
    467 DAHUNAN, JHANILLE DAWN GOZO
    468 DALES, ANGELAINE YBO
    469 DALES, GENELYN ADLING
    470 DALIGDIG, DIANNE ROSE SANTOS
    471 DALISAY, ROCKY BANCAL
    472 DAPITON, ANECITO JR NOCALAN
    473 DAPUG, HAFEZ MUSA
    474 DAQUIOAG, CLAIRE ANN URBINA
    475 DAQUIOAG, VERNOR
    476 DARIA, AZEL CAMILLE PASCUAL
    477 DASAYON, KEZIAH GRACE MAGALLES
    478 DATA, KRYSTLE MAE GIDA
    479 DATI, LEOTHER SAGPA-EY
    480 DAVID, JOHN GABRIEL DELA CRUZ
    481 DAWSON, JOSEMARIA VALERIO
    482 DAYAG, MA PATRICIA ANN ARICAYA
    483 DAYRIT, CHRIS SAMBERE
    484 DE CASTRO, CAMILLE CUETO
    485 DE GUZMAN, ALYSSA GAMBOA
    486 DE GUZMAN, BRENZ JOHN JARINGA
    487 DE GUZMAN, JOYCE ANNE MANUEL
    488 DE GUZMAN, MARK JASON GUTIERREZ
    489 DE GUZMAN, RICHARD ARVIN GABRIEL
    490 DE JOSE, EBRIL HORTILANO
    491 DE LA CRUZ, FERINE JEAN COLLADO
    492 DE LA CRUZ, JEANETTE SALAC
    493 DE LA CRUZ, MARITA LAS MARIAS
    494 DE LA CRUZ, STEPHEN JOHN PABLO
    495 DE LA PAZ, SAMUEL JR ABELLANA
    496 DE LEON, BEATRICE VIZCARRA
    497 DE LEON, CHRISTOVHER GUNDA
    498 DE LEON, JAYRINE LOUISSE CUTILLAR
    499 DE LEON, JEANELL ROY PADOR
    500 DE LOS REYES, CHARMAINE SALEM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 12 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 DE LOS REYES, RONA DEFELIZ
    502 DE MESA, LOVLY DAIN CODERIS
    503 DE SOLA, CARL ANGELO TIRAO
    504 DE TOMAS, JAMES GONDONG
    505 DE VERA, DARYL ANNE LIMBO
    506 DE VERA, KRISIA ANN ZAMBALE
    507 DE VERA, MATTHEW WILLIS PATNUGOT
    508 DEJUCOS, REGINA RECAÑA
    509 DEL CASTILLO, DIANA RAMOS
    510 DEL RIO, MARIANITO BERDIN
    511 DEL ROSARIO, JERWIN AQUINO
    512 DEL ROSARIO, KRISTIAN PAUL PORRAS
    513 DELA CRUZ, CYMOND JAY CATIBIS
    514 DELA CRUZ, DIAN PULI
    515 DELA CRUZ, GAY UNTALAN
    516 DELA CRUZ, JEFFERSON MAMARIL
    517 DELA CRUZ, KARYLE THEA AMATE
    518 DELA OSTIA, MAE EPIPHANY BULAY-OG
    519 DELA PAZ, ANGELICA MARI BESA
    520 DELA ROSA, PATRICK DELA CRUZ
    521 DELDA, CHARMAINE MAY JUEZAN
    522 DELFIN, GODVIR JOHN ASUMBRA
    523 DELFIN, ULPIANO JR ABENDAÑO
    524 DELFINADO, MAY-ANN GITO
    525 DELGACO, JAMES WARREN ENIMEDEZ
    526 DELGADO, GENE ANN SENTONES
    527 DELOS REYES, MAYLANIE DAYON
    528 DELOS REYES, MICHELLE SAAVEDRA
    529 DELOS REYES, NICAMAE EUGENIO
    530 DELOS SANTOS, KENNY DICK CASCAYAN
    531 DELOSATA, MICHAELA ANN FONTANOS
    532 DEMAULO, DENNIS JADE JAMELARIN
    533 DEMONI, SHERWIN TUGAL
    534 DEOCAMPO, JANE MAE DELFIN
    535 DEPOLLO, BLESILA EDEL GRACE GALITIW
    536 DESQUITADO, RANDOLPH JR CASIO
    537 DIAMANTE, XYRILL MERCK BOOC
    538 DIAZ, KATRINA EVANGELISTA
    539 DIBARATUN, NASIBAH MANBILAO
    540 DIEGO, ALJERIZAL ENANOD
    541 DIEGO, MARIELE GOGOTANO
    542 DIENDO, JHEESAN PADOJINOG
    543 DIEZ, JURIPEN ALICABA
    544 DIGMA, HERMIESON PERDON
    545 DIKIT, NICOLE AMORES
    546 DIMAALA, LORRAINE ANDAL
    547 DIMAALA, PAULO MIGUEL ANDAL
    548 DIMAANO, ROVIC LLOYD VILLAREAL
    549 DIMACULANGAN, SARAH BAÑARES
    550 DIMAPINGGUN, FAROUK LAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 13 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DIMSON, FYM GALAGATE
    552 DINAMLING, ALMA AMBROS
    553 DINOPOL, GENALYN LOMOCSO
    554 DIO, CHRISTIAN BERMAS
    555 DIO, JOHN MARK BERMAS
    556 DIOGENES, SANDRA MAE YUSON
    557 DISCIPULO, JAMES BRIAN GLORIA
    558 DITAUNON, ABEGAIL PANGANIBAN
    559 DIWATA, KAYE ANNE USI
    560 DIZON, CYR ALLEN CABERTO
    561 DIZON, DHANIELLE FRANCISCO
    562 DOGOMEO, PRINCESS BORINES
    563 DOLIENTE, ANDJOE CARRIDO
    564 DOMALAON, ALLEN MARK DIGO
    565 DOMINGO, ARNEL SERASPE
    566 DOMINGO, LADY GWEN NOGRA
    567 DOMINGO, LOVELY CLAISSE DELA CRUZ
    568 DONESA, IVAN JOSEPH CHAVEZ
    569 DONIEGO, JOHANNA MARIE ASUNCION
    570 DONOR, REGINALD KYLE APOSTOL
    571 DORMIDO, MICO GATILOGO
    572 DORONI, JAMELA MAE BALAWEG
    573 DRIZ, JULIE ANN PASIA
    574 DUAG, JHOMAR DIOLATA
    575 DUCAY, ALMIRA LAMPONI
    576 DUCUT, APRILLE SHANE BONGATO
    577 DUG-A, SHALLYMAR AGTULAO
    578 DULAY, DIANNE ROSE
    579 DULFO, JESSABELL CARVAJAL
    580 DULLAS, EMELY VICENTE
    581 DULPINA, ARON BRIYL CASTILLO
    582 DUMAGAN, KASELEEN OBEDOZA
    583 DUMAGAT, KIMBERLY ALBETO
    584 DUMALE, APRIL RADAZA
    585 DUMAWAT, ABIGAIL JORAIM IMMAYA
    586 DUMLAO, ALYSSA SONNYBEL OSTOL
    587 DUMO, OMHER BARENG
    588 DUMULAG, ROSELYN BAH-YAD
    589 DURO, LEVY POLISON
    590 DY, FRANCIS AL RAÑA
    591 EBES, ALADDIN BUNGSAL
    592 EBONIA, DIANNE KHYM FUERTES
    593 ECHANO, DANIEL PAUL FERRER
    594 ECHAVEZ, KRISTINE BAYONITO
    595 ECHAVIA, TAMARA SHEENA VERA LIAO
    596 EDLOY, JEAN CLARK DIAZ
    597 EDO, NYZHELLE MORILLA
    598 EGIPTO, CHARRY BEL TENORIO
    599 EJAR, PATRICK JAY IBAÑEZ
    600 EKONG, ABDEL BAZIIR TALINGTING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 14 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 ELLICA, JEOFFREY CANTON
    602 ELMIDO, ALTHEA CULATA
    603 ELOMINA, ANSELL VICEDO
    604 EMPASIS, PAMELA CORTEZ
    605 EMPILLO, BIANCA JOY GERILLA
    606 ENCANTO, DAPH WILFRID ARELLANO
    607 ENCINARES, TESALONIKA DAVID
    608 ENGALAN, PATRICK ABSALON
    609 ENRIQUEZ, CARLOS MOISES ABOGA-A
    610 ENTIERRO, SHEILA JAYNE VILLANUEVA
    611 EQUILA, MA VICTORIA ESCOBAL
    612 ERENO, CRISELLAMARIE PAZ
    613 ERSANDO, RHOXETTE ROGEL
    614 ESCANILAN, KRISHELLE MAE QUIMSING
    615 ESCASA, ELAIZA MASCARIÑA
    616 ESCUETA, GIAN CARLO SADIASA
    617 ESCUETA, NEAL JUSTIN DELA CRUZ
    618 ESCULLAR, ALBERT FEGASON
    619 ESGUERRA, BERN AUSTIN DEL ROSARIO
    620 ESGUERRA, PATRICIA AUDREY JUEZAN
    621 ESLAVA, JOHN PAULO DOMIQUEL
    622 ESLLER, DIANNE DE LIMA
    623 ESPADA, STEPHANIE MAYLAS
    624 ESPADILLA, SHEM ALEX AZAS
    625 ESPARRAGO, CARISSA IGNACIO
    626 ESPAÑOL, ANGEL DANIELLE DE GUZMAN
    627 ESPAÑOL, JESSICA LYNNE FORONDA
    628 ESPINOSA, JOSHUA AARON OPRIASA
    629 ESPINOSA, MERNALYN PALMARES
    630 ESPINOSA, REZZIL DIANE DOCABO
    631 ESPONILLA, TIFFANY LYNN BUYCO
    632 ESQUIERDO, KARLA MAE CLAVECILLA
    633 ESTEBAN, REGINALD HILARIO
    634 ESTIMO, KEANU CARLO TORRENTO
    635 ESTRELLA, ALDRIN FRANZ CAGAMPAN
    636 ESTRELLANES, ANGELO DELA ROSA
    637 EUGENIO, GIAN RANDELL JOCSON
    638 EUSEBIO, LAILAH LOU VILLAREAL
    639 EVANGELIO, PAUL JOHN ADLAON
    640 EVANGELISTA, RAFHAEL REYES
    641 EVASAN, APPLE LEIGH MONCAL
    642 FACTORA, CYBERT JOSEPH TORRETO
    643 FACTORIZA, CHRIS DANHILL PATAGUE
    644 FACTORIZA, CHRIS ROBERT GARCIA
    645 FALANCI, CHESTER JAY MAMILIG
    646 FALLARIA, VANESSA FAYE DE FELIPE
    647 FALSARIO, ROSELLE ANGELEA PEÑANO
    648 FAMOSO, HONEY GRACE RIVERA
    649 FANOGA, GARY LOYD RODILLAS
    650 FAVORITO, HENRY HARVIN MAGBITANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 15 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 FECUNDO, ANGELICA LUMINARIO
    652 FELICILDA, ZANITA DARLIN SANARES
    653 FERNANDEZ, CELYNE PRILL HUGO
    654 FERNANDEZ, HANNAH MAE YAÑEZ
    655 FERNANDEZ, JENNALYN VIOLA
    656 FERNANDEZ, KEVIN PORAL
    657 FERNANDEZ, NORIE MAE GUINOO
    658 FERNANDEZ, RICCA CRUZ
    659 FERRER, AMY RIZA BELTRAN
    660 FERRER, AOUIE ANN DE LA PEÑA
    661 FERRER, IAN CHRISTOPHER LUSUEGRO
    662 FERRER, JOVILYN AQUINO
    663 FERRER, MIC KAY PANGANIBAN
    664 FERRER, NANETTE MANALANG
    665 FIANZA, JOY DANIELIE DINGGAS
    666 FLORENDO, BERNADETTE CEDINE DE JESUS
    667 FLORES, CARL JAYSON SOMERA
    668 FLORES, CARYL MARIAN CASTRO
    669 FLORES, JUSTINE ROYCE VALENCIA
    670 FLORES, KEN ANTHONY CONDOR
    671 FLORES, MARK ANTHONY AARON
    672 FLORES, NIESSIE JANE AGUILAR
    673 FLORES, NIGEL MANDAP
    674 FLORES, ROSE MARIE SOLIVEL
    675 FLORIDO, JULIUS CEAZAR VILLASEÑOR
    676 FORTICH, ALAINE MITCHEL ALTERADO
    677 FORTUNATO, GYLONIA IRENE KINA-UD
    678 FRANCISCO, ACERAFFY REYES
    679 FRANCISCO, ANGIELYN LUCHANGCO
    680 FRANCO, NHELSY JOY ATIDO
    681 FRANCO, RUBY ANN PATRICIA GUETA
    682 FRASCO, BEAH GAY GAURAN
    683 FRIAS, VON MARCO PADERES
    684 FUENTES, JASMIN ROSELLE ALCARAZ
    685 FUERTES, HANZ THEODORE MORAGA
    686 FUSILERO, LESLIE FLORES
    687 GABALDON, ANGEL BORBON
    688 GABLAN, ASHLYN QUINTO
    689 GABO, MA GABRYLLE NAGAC
    690 GABUAT, JOANNE DONATO
    691 GABUYO, LEMUEL MENDOZA
    692 GACES, LYKA MICHELLE PAGAL
    693 GACIS, ISIDORE DE CHAVEZ
    694 GADDI, NOEMI GUEVARRA
    695 GAELA, ERIKA KANE BURGOS
    696 GAERLAN, ELEIZER FERMIL
    697 GAID, JAYCEL BONTIGAO
    698 GALANG, XIAN KENNETH MUNDO
    699 GALEON, JUN MARK RIVERO
    700 GALI, SHAIRA MAE ORPILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 16 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 GALICHA, ANNA CAROLYN MANES
    702 GALICIA, JEORGIA VANESSA BARON
    703 GALINDO, VINCENT JOHN NADULPIT
    704 GALLARDO, CHASTINE EIRAM GUEVARRA
    705 GALLO, ISAN JORYL LEQUILLO
    706 GALON, GLEN JAY MONTERO
    707 GALON, SHARMAINE VICTORIA
    708 GALUT, SHELLEIDA LACTAM
    709 GALVE, RAIZA JILL YAP
    710 GALVEZ, HANNAH GRACE MAGUINDRA
    711 GALVO, KRISTIANA MIKAELA SANTOS
    712 GAMBOA, HERA PALCES
    713 GAMBOA, JEFFERSON CUNANAN
    714 GAMBOA, MONRICK BALBUENA
    715 GAMONGAN, ROVY BENITO
    716 GAMUROT, MISHEL JEAN ELISEO
    717 GANABA, GRACE TALTALA
    718 GANADEN, PRINCESS ANN MEDIANO
    719 GANOTICE, BERNARDO III CARBONEL
    720 GAPAD, REYMAN PHIL GUIMBUNGAN
    721 GAPASIN, RAUMER QUEEN CENIZA
    722 GAPUSAN, CHRISTINE CAÑAS
    723 GAQUIT, REY ANGELO MONGE
    724 GARBINO, KENMARK ESTAÑOL
    725 GARCIA, ARGIE LYN ROMA
    726 GARCIA, CRIZZA MAE SANCHEZ
    727 GARCIA, HERSON FABULA
    728 GARCIA, KRYSTAL HOPE JEWEL DAGURO
    729 GARCIA, PAUL NATHANIEL MAGSINO
    730 GARCIA, RHONA BISNAN
    731 GARCIA, SHERWIN GIL NADAL
    732 GARIANDO, CHARMAINE SABELA
    733 GARINGARAO, KATES LESLEY ASIS
    734 GARMENDIA, JULIBETH ANGAY
    735 GARO, MELBOURN LEICE
    736 GAROY, EBRALYN CHAMOS
    737 GASCAL, IRRALD FREIRES
    738 GATDULA, FATIMA ANGELICA LANGUB
    739 GATDULA, RICO JOHN MENDOZA
    740 GATUS, ANSHERINA TRINIDAD
    741 GAUDIER, KHENEY ANN ESTRELLA
    742 GAYTERO, LESTER LUGARIS
    743 GAÑGAN, DYANARA LOZADA
    744 GELLECANAO, JAIRUS MURPHY BRAZIL
    745 GERONIMO, KURT ESCALONA
    746 GESMUNDO, PAUL JANZENFRONNE HERNANDEZ
    747 GESTOSANI, JEDEDEA ANNE ORDAS
    748 GIGATARAS, MARY NICOLE SARIL
    749 GILAPAY, MAE TOLENTINO
    750 GOBENCIONG, KRYSTL KYL SANTILLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 17 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 GOLENG, ARIANE JOY GRAVILLO
    752 GOMEZ, SHARMAINE DIANE COSTELO
    753 GONZAGA, GIANNE MARIE BAÑES
    754 GONZALES, CHARLINE VILLENA
    755 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN CARLO JUMIGOP
    756 GONZALES, CYRA CAÑEDA
    757 GONZALES, JEAN BEE PANILA
    758 GONZALES, MERYLL ANN PASION
    759 GONZALES, RUBENSON SANTIAGO
    760 GOROSPE, SARAH JANE CONTRERAS
    761 GOTOS, JOHN RIEGNERSON DOCTORE
    762 GOYAGOY, MICHAEL ANGELO CAMARAO
    763 GRUTA, GRACE SUMAGUI
    764 GUANZON, ZOREL DEL ROSARIO
    765 GUARDINO, RUSSETTE BALAIS
    766 GUARNES, EARL PHILLIP JAYONA
    767 GUBALANE, HILARY JANN VALENDEZ
    768 GUBALLO, MARIBETH SUYAT
    769 GUERRA, MILKY JAY LACSON
    770 GUERRERO, GEENA LEANNE ROBLEDO
    771 GUEVARRA, CHRISTINE MATULAC
    772 GUIAMALON, AZIZAH SINGH
    773 GUIMALAN, MINGELO MANGUBAT
    774 GUIMBA, NABEL RASOL
    775 GUINAAT, DAIZY JAYDE BULAHAO
    776 GULIFARDO, KHIMBERLY VAL VASQUEZ
    777 GULOK, JADE PATRICK LABUSTRO
    778 GUMANGAN, CHARIS ANGELICA DAWI
    779 GUMBA, GABRIEL DELOS REYES
    780 GUNDAYA, KRISTIAN BALANSAG
    781 GUTAY, KENT RODNEY BESA
    782 GUTIERREZ, PATRICK DE LA CRUZ
    783 GUYGUYON, ANDA DULNUAN
    784 GUZMAN, JANINE ANTONIO
    785 GUZMAN, RICHARD RECUENCO
    786 HADJIBASHER, NORHAILLAH CANACAN
    787 HAGOS, IRISH YUMANG
    788 HAIRULLA, RIDZMINA JAINAL
    789 HALASAN, DIANA ROMERO
    790 HALENA, LOREFEL LOPEZ
    791 HANGGOY, MELVIE LINDAWAN
    792 HASHIBA, YURI LOPIO
    793 HASSAN, NAJIAN ALFAHA
    794 HERAMIS, ANGELICA MARIE ACELAR
    795 HERMANO, LOVELY MONICA ELAGO
    796 HERNANDEZ, EFREN GUSAYPO
    797 HERNANDEZ, TRICIA LAYNE LAYAOG
    798 HERRERA, KHRYSTELLE ANNE BUENAVENTURA
    799 HERRERA, KLARISSE ANNE BUENAVENTURA
    800 HERRERA, PRINCESS JEAN CEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 18 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 HIDALGO, RANIELA ATIENZA
    802 HILADO, JOYCE TIERRA
    803 HIMMIWAT, SHERYL ALLAMA
    804 IBATAN, LEAH MAE QUILESTE
    805 IBAÑEZ, ERVIN IGNACIO
    806 IBAÑEZ, JOSE CARLOS RESURRECCION
    807 IBIAS, CHRISTIAN CARLO TUZON
    808 IGNACIO, JANSEN MIA BAGUISA
    809 IGNACIO, JENILYN VILLAMIN
    810 IGNACIO, MA KARMINA FAYE SILAO
    811 IGNACIO, PATRICK KYLE CALING
    812 IGNILAN, MARIELLE MAE QUIPANES
    813 IGUIS, JOHNKENNET SAYUD
    814 ILAGAN, SHARINA PAMPLONA
    815 IMPERIO, MARJORY MAY IMPORTANTE
    816 INES, MICHAEL ESPIRITUSANTO
    817 INOCENCIO, JARDINE PAUL IMPAT
    818 ISIP, JHON HARRY MALLARI
    819 ISMURAJAN, AL-WENA HASSAN
    820 ISRAEL, JACOB LABASTIDA
    821 ITCHON, JACOB FRANCISCO ASIS
    822 IYANA, EDPRIL JAQUIAS
    823 JACA, MA ALMA DEL ROSARIO
    824 JACOLO, JOHN REY MONJE
    825 JAI, SHEDA AMIL
    826 JAIRULLA, ALGABID MARRI
    827 JAJALIS, MOHD MOHAYMI HAJIRI
    828 JALILUN, PAUJIYA ASALI
    829 JALON, ROANNE AUPE
    830 JALOSJOS, LYKA FRANCISCO
    831 JAMERO, CHARLES BJ CAMPILLOS
    832 JAMORA, ANTON GERARD PABLO
    833 JAMORA, CHERRY MAY HIPONIA
    834 JANAHUDDIN, HANILIZA OMBRA
    835 JANIOLA, JUSTINE DAG-UM
    836 JARIN, MARY FAITH SAPINOSO
    837 JASIM, AHAMAD SANTOS
    838 JAVA, AQUILES IV BILLANES
    839 JAVELLANA, ANGELICQUE PENN MARIE LANGUB
    840 JAVIER, GUIANE KARLA TUMAGAY
    841 JAVIER, PRINCESS VIVIENE ILAO
    842 JAVIER, RENZO GARCIA
    843 JIMENEZ, ARVIN ENRIQUEZ
    844 JOLIPAS, PREMA ROSE ERAGA
    845 JORDAN, ANGELA MAE ACLON
    846 JORDAN, NICOLE DELA CRUZ
    847 JUAN, ARISSA NUÑO
    848 JUAN, LOURIE JANE TUYAY
    849 JUAN, MARY JOYCE CAPUNO
    850 JUATON, RENIL JAY CATIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 19 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 JUGADORA, MIEZHEL SANTANDER
    852 JUGO, VALERIE GALLON
    853 JULAO, VINCENT III TANDUG
    854 JULHAMID, JUNNIMAR NANONG
    855 JUNIO, CHRIS JOHN GEPANAGO
    856 JUNTILLA, ADRIAN NAMATTOC
    857 JUNTILLA, MICHAEL TOLENTINO
    858 JUROS, MA ANTONIETTE GUINO-O
    859 JUSTIMBASTE, RUSTY ABALOS
    860 KATIGBAK, BRAIAN CARANDANG
    861 KING, MIZELLE JOHNALYN SY
    862 KUDEMUS, LAIZA MAY GAMUS
    863 LABAGAN, PRINCESS DIANAH SANGAYAB
    864 LABASTERA, JAZMINE KIM DE JESUS
    865 LABBUANAN, LADYLEE DIAMPOC
    866 LABBUANAN, RICHARD JR DOMINGO
    867 LABIANO, ANNE BERNADETTE PANDAN
    868 LABRIS, LEIGH SHAMYRRH UMAPAS
    869 LADERO, SUZANNE AYHRE NACARIO
    870 LADRINGAN, AUGUST KEN ALMOJERA
    871 LAFORGA, GLENN TIBERIUS JR VALDERAMA
    872 LAFORTEZA, MAY ANNE TUERES
    873 LAGBAS, BETHEL JANE FABRIA
    874 LAGRA, ERIC JOHN NACARIO
    875 LAGUITAO, VENESSA NAVOR
    876 LALICON, IVAN JULES PUGA
    877 LAMBON, LAISSEZ AMIELL ABDON
    878 LAMPERA, SARAH ANN CAMILLE ARQUIZA
    879 LANAQUE, NOVIE LOVE BADOL
    880 LANDAYAN, CARLO DALAY
    881 LANDICHO, JASPER MALICSI
    882 LANGCAON, PAUL VINCENT BORJA
    883 LANGGAMON, CHAM DAMALERIO
    884 LAPAZ, MARY DANE CABAYAG
    885 LAPPAY, MARVIN YLAGAN
    886 LAPUT, MARIA ISABEL ALENTON
    887 LARAYA, CHARMAINE PALECPEC
    888 LARGA, AARON PAUL
    889 LARRAZABAL, MARIE ANN ARITRANGCO
    890 LASERNA, BREN LLOYD MENDOZA
    891 LASPOBRES, ALEX SON MONEVA
    892 LASQUITE, DOMINADOR JR JIMENEZ
    893 LAUDE, SHARA MAE PEREZ
    894 LAUGANAS, JAN BENEDIK PARAGOSO
    895 LAURELES, AMIROSE CARANTO
    896 LAURETA, MAEGAN VICENTE
    897 LAVANZA, ANN MARGARITTE ABOC
    898 LAXA, JESSA MAY DAMAYO
    899 LAYOC, DAISYLYN HIDALGO
    900 LAZO, MELANIE LOVINDINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 20 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 LEAL, MARCO HENRY INFIESTO
    902 LEBANAN, JOANNE ROBLES
    903 LEGARDE, GRETCHEL YELO
    904 LEGASPI, JUSTINE LAZARO
    905 LEGASPI, MARIA THERESA DADO
    906 LEONARDO, CHRISTINA IGLESIAS
    907 LEONIDA, ANGEL LOU FRESCO
    908 LEOSALA, MARIELLE LOZANO
    909 LEPROZO, COJIE LESTER JAMES NONGGATANG
    910 LI, LARS ADRIAN LEE
    911 LIBACAO, ABIGAIL BANDILLA
    912 LICON, SHIENA MAE TAD-Y
    913 LICOS, MARY AILEEN SOMEROS
    914 LIKIYAN, CHARMAINE KEI LACHAONA
    915 LIM, RAJAH ISABEL ALIM
    916 LIM, RICO VICENTE MAYOTE
    917 LIMPIADO, JANE TAMONDONG
    918 LIMVONGVATANA, SEAN LUCAS
    919 LINAZA, FRANCIS PHILIP PAWA-ON
    920 LISACA, DAN EPHRAIM BEATO
    921 LIZARDO, SARAH JOY QUILAO
    922 LLABAN, LYNDEL ALISBO
    923 LLEGO, HANNAH FAYE ONIDA
    924 LOGRUNIO, NAZAR VON SOLTIS
    925 LOMANTAS, ROCHILLE MAE LACTAOTAO
    926 LOMOLOY, JUZEL SANTANDER
    927 LOMUGDANG, ANEJA LORCA
    928 LONTOC, ANN JILLIAN PARAOAN
    929 LOPEZ, DIOMEDES SISON
    930 LOPEZ, KATRINA ROSE ESTIPULAR
    931 LOPEZ, MA THERESITA SOLANO
    932 LORENZO, CLEOFE JANE ESPINOSA
    933 LORENZO, EPHRAIM ATIENZA
    934 LORENZO, MARK ANTHONY PEREZ
    935 LORREDO, COLEEN FAYE ZOLETA
    936 LOTIVO, MICAH MAY SOLIDUM
    937 LUCE, RUSTOM JOHN PASTORFIDE
    938 LUCENA, AMINAH AVILA
    939 LUIS, OLIVE GRACE RUFINO
    940 LUMACTOD, SHEENA MAE GARGARITA
    941 LUMAWAG, MARJORIE ARTECHE
    942 LUMELAY, ANDREW VICTI RODRIGUEZ
    943 LUMINANG, RIVA KRISTEL MAMANTEO
    944 LUNA, JOHN PAUL PARAGAS
    945 LURES, ED ANDREI CRUZ
    946 LUTO, SULINNYZA SARAH FAYE ABAÑA
    947 MA, DUKE GILBERT JABONERO
    948 MAALA, NESTHER MAMANGON
    949 MABANAG, MICHAEL VICTOR EBRONA
    950 MABINI, ANGELICA MARIE SALAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 21 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 MACABATA, JANELL ANNE SANTOS
    952 MACALANDONG, JASMIN ADAY
    953 MACALINTAL, PAULA MICHELLE MARAMOT
    954 MACANLALAY, CHRISTOPHER KING DE VERA
    955 MACARAEG, PRIMA MIA PADRID
    956 MACARAEG, VANESSA MEJIA
    957 MACARAMPAT, SAMERA MABAYA
    958 MACARIOLA, JIFF MARK BAGAPORO
    959 MACASINAG, MUN-AMOR LISAY
    960 MACATANGAY, MARIA CECILIA NOLASCO
    961 MACAWILI, JEMAICO AALA
    962 MADARICO, KARMIE MAAYA
    963 MADRIAGA, CHRISTIAN LOIS SUBIDO
    964 MADRIAGA, JAZNER MARC MARAYAG
    965 MADRIAGA, LEAN JOVI BUSALPA
    966 MADRIGAL, MICHELLE ANN LIBANTINO
    967 MAG-ASO, FAYE JULIEN CAMPUS
    968 MAG-ASO, FERDINAND JAMES CAMPUS
    969 MAG-ISA, MARK JAYSON DIAZ
    970 MAGARSO, MENCHIE OTONES
    971 MAGAT, MONICA BASSIG
    972 MAGLALANG, ISAIAH FRONDA
    973 MAGLANQUE, JASMINE LEA ABORDO
    974 MAGLAQUE, MATTHEW ABENOJA
    975 MAGNO, KEVIN TOLENTINO
    976 MAGNO, KIM ADRIANNE VALDEZ
    977 MAGO, FATIMA MANLANGIT
    978 MAGPAO, CLAUCHELLE MAE NAVARRO
    979 MAGTANONG, JEZZRELL GUEVARRA
    980 MAGUIWE, JEZREEL NGAYAAN
    981 MAJARAS, ROMMEL BAYLON
    982 MAJID, FAIJA ALAD
    983 MAKILAN, METHO SHIELA MALACAPAY
    984 MAKILAN, YSA MAE MALOCO
    985 MALACAPO, ANA ROSE RICO
    986 MALAPASCUA, JOSEPH KEVIN
    987 MALAYAS, MICHELLE PANGANIBAN
    988 MALEZA, SEIGFRED TUMAMBO
    989 MALGAPO, KIM PAULINE RAZON
    990 MALICDEM, AIRIELLE MAE VER
    991 MALICDEM, JUPITER LUBIANO
    992 MALIDAS, NORSHAIRA JEHAN USMAN
    993 MALIGSAY, FERDINAND BENIGNO CRISOSTOMO
    994 MALIK, MOHAMMAD MOHSEN GALUTERA
    995 MALIK, RUAIDA AHAJARI
    996 MALIKSI, KENNETH IVAN BOQUIREN
    997 MALIKSI, PATRICK ISON BOQUIREN
    998 MALLARI, JEMMAINE PATRICCE ROMERO
    999 MALOLOT, ELJEAN PADSING
    1000 MALUPA, DIANE GORDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 22 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 MAMANAO, LANY GALICIA
    1002 MAMMUAD, DAN DAN CAÑERO
    1003 MANA-AY, MARIVIC PORMILDA
    1004 MANALO, DANLO BAYRANTE
    1005 MANALO, EDISON SUAREZ
    1006 MANATAD, CHRISTIAN BRYLLE JUBAY
    1007 MANDA, ASHRAF MACABUAT
    1008 MANDADERO, JAMELAH MENDIOLA
    1009 MANGAHIS, CARMELA AMA
    1010 MANGALUS, MANUEL CATLI
    1011 MANGAYAN, ORLANDO JR ANITA
    1012 MANGUBAT, EMILY MAE BAGTAS
    1013 MANIAGO, KATRINA ROSE MANASAN
    1014 MANIMBAO, JEZSA FORTIZ
    1015 MANLANGIT, NICOLE PAULINE ADVINCULA
    1016 MANUEL, AINNA GARIFE
    1017 MANZANO, LHUIE MAE
    1018 MANZANO, MARILYN LUCAS
    1019 MANZO, MARK VINCENT JEFFERSON VILLANUEVA
    1020 MAQUINAD, RICHEIGN ANN TAGAPAN
    1021 MARATAS, JESSA MONTEMOR
    1022 MARFIL, CEDRIC TANAEL
    1023 MARTIN, JOYCE AVIGELLE SANTOS
    1024 MASILANG, MA ALIANA MARIANO
    1025 MATA, MA TERESA DE LA CRUZ
    1026 MATEO, RANDOLPH BIEN BALDOMER
    1027 MATIAS, RICARDO SANGALANG
    1028 MATIBAG, KINNY ANDREA HORNILLA
    1029 MATIPO, WENDY NARIO
    1030 MATUTINO, DESIREE JOY MALABUG
    1031 MAUHAY, JAYSON JUSI
    1032 MAXIMO, KARLMAGNE MARCOS
    1033 MAXIMO, LENNIE GRACE CEPEDA
    1034 MAYO, JEFFREY ALLEN MALALUAN
    1035 MAÑABO, JAKE NIÑO GARCIA
    1036 MCFIE, MARIANNE CERRO
    1037 MEDALLA, REA LEONORA
    1038 MEDIANA, LESTLEE TAGABI
    1039 MEDINA, MARIE MENEZA
    1040 MEDRANO, JOHN LEXTER CASTILLO
    1041 MELLOMIDA, JADE MACAHILAS
    1042 MENDEZ, MELVIN BENEDICT ABENDAÑO
    1043 MENDIETA, ANDRIELLE BIGTACION
    1044 MENDIOLA, CAMILLE JOY HAYAG
    1045 MENDIOLA, KEVIN
    1046 MENDOZA, ALDRIN ALMANON
    1047 MENDOZA, ARRA CAMILLE LEYESA
    1048 MENDOZA, CAMILLE ALYSSA TUASON
    1049 MENDOZA, CINDY ROSE MORALES
    1050 MENDOZA, GELLI ESCOBIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 23 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 MENDOZA, LUROHAMA JANE ESCRUPULO
    1052 MENDOZA, NERIZ SORIANO
    1053 MENDOZA, ROSALYN VASQUEZ
    1054 MENESES, VOLT WILMER QUERIDO
    1055 MENIORIA, ZYLE WILSON CRISPINO
    1056 MERCADO, CAMILLE VICTORIA MARCIANO
    1057 MERCADO, MERLENE GUINTO
    1058 METRILLO, MARY ROSE SOLIS
    1059 MIGUEL, JENNYLYN SUELEN
    1060 MILLARE, RICHELL BETAY
    1061 MILLENDEZ, JEANYL ANN SEVILLA
    1062 MINDOG, ELIZA MIE CUBELO
    1063 MINERVA, CHARLENE CRUZ
    1064 MINGARACAL, WOLFIE MINA
    1065 MINGUILLO, SHYRA MAE PEJI
    1066 MINOR, ANDREA NICOLE MACASO
    1067 MOHAMAD, DIVINE GRACE BENOLIGO
    1068 MOHAMMAD, ABDULGAFAR USTAL
    1069 MOJICA, TOM TOM LAMANO
    1070 MOLO, RHESSA MAE CANDELASA
    1071 MONAYAW, LEA FE OSIAS
    1072 MONDEJAR, VORIS ALDRIN CASTILLO
    1073 MONTAYRE, GENESIS SHYNE ANDAN
    1074 MONTAÑEZ, JOSHELE ESPINOSA
    1075 MONTAÑO, STEPHANIE GANANCIAL
    1076 MONTEALEGRE, ARRIANA DEMI MAMIGO
    1077 MONTECILLO, ALICE ABAO
    1078 MONTEFALCON, TOM ROBIN NERI
    1079 MONTEJO, ANNE CRISTINE APEROCHO
    1080 MONTEMAR, JESSA MAÑABO
    1081 MONTENEGRO, MARVIN MAÑALAC
    1082 MONTERO, BRYAN MILAN
    1083 MONTES, JHONNY ARENAS
    1084 MONTES, JOKER POLAC
    1085 MONTESINO, RICHELLE MAGNO
    1086 MONTUYA, ROBERTO JR MANGA
    1087 MONZON, SIMON JERVIS GELERA
    1088 MONZOR, LOVELY MAE ERIKA CAMPOS
    1089 MORA, KATHLEEN BAUTISTA
    1090 MORALES, ADRIAN CONSTANTINO
    1091 MORALES, ROSE ANN TERENG
    1092 MORANDARTE, KIM KRISTOPHER OBNIMAGA
    1093 MORANTE, OLIVER TORRETO
    1094 MORENO, XENA ROSE CARAMAT
    1095 MORESTO, SYDNEY ROSE MALAG
    1096 MORETO, MARY JANE BALDESTAMON
    1097 MORILLO, JEFFREY PILO
    1098 MORTIZ, ALLEN RIEGO DE DIOS
    1099 MUEVA, MARY MAY DAGAMI
    1100 MULKI, RUNNISA ASKALI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 24 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 MUNDO, CARINA ANNIBAN
    1102 MURILLO, KHAZANDRA ROMAQUIN
    1103 MUSA, DARWISA GANI
    1104 MUSA, ERNA AKBARA
    1105 MUSA, FARLYN SABIRAN
    1106 MUSMOS, IRISH CHARLENE ARROYO
    1107 MUÑOZ, BRIAN BJ FULGADO
    1108 NACAR, JAMIE JALOCON
    1109 NACASABOG, RACEME MAE PONTILLAS
    1110 NACU, JERENZ DE GUZMAN
    1111 NACUA, JOHN MARK ENERIO
    1112 NALANGAN, ERROL JADE DANTE
    1113 NAMQUI, PATRICK JAMES FUENTES
    1114 NAPONE, DIVANI GRACE ESCORPESO
    1115 NARCISO, DONNA FAYE TAMAYO
    1116 NARIDO, KENNETH JOHN RENDOLE
    1117 NARINAY, CYRAH ANGELICA MARAVILLA
    1118 NARINGAHON, JESSA ANDREA MIGALLEN
    1119 NARVAEZ, ALBERT SYRON VENTURA
    1120 NASIR, FAZIDAH TAPSIALAM
    1121 NAVAL, EZEKIEL JOHN MONTEAGUDO
    1122 NAVALTA, VANESSA JANE TUDTUD
    1123 NAVARETTE, MELODY OLFATO
    1124 NAVARRO, MICHELLE CENDAÑA
    1125 NAZARENO, GARRETT ARVIN ALFANTE
    1126 NELSON, CONNIE ANN NAVARRO
    1127 NEPOMUCENO, HAZEL DOMINIQUE CASIÑO
    1128 NEPOMUCENO, SARAH MAY DE LEON
    1129 NEVALGA, ASHTIN CLAIRE GUTIERREZ
    1130 NGO, PRINCESS NICHOLE CENIZA
    1131 NICOLAS, SHERYL ANNE RAMOS
    1132 NIEGAS, LAICALOU RELATOR
    1133 NOH, ALMIRA ARCEO
    1134 NOSCAL, SHEILA MAE MAMITA
    1135 NUNO, RIZA ANGELA MALONZO
    1136 NURAMI, SORAYA RAMOS
    1137 OANDASAN, SHELLA MARIE CAUBA
    1138 OBLIGACION, STELLA MARIE MANGKEY
    1139 OBMERGA, JAN EVAN DAVE ALEGADO
    1140 OCAMPO, DANICA MIA LINDA
    1141 OCAMPO, GELLIE ANN MAGUIGAD
    1142 OCAMPO, MARION GONZALES
    1143 OCAN, ZYLA AUSTRIA
    1144 ODIONA, MARIBETH PANCITO
    1145 OJEDA, LLOYD CLARIDAD
    1146 OLAGUER, ALIANNA KRISTINE SABIO
    1147 OLARTE, LINDY GRACE ESTOCADO
    1148 OLDAN, ROCHELLE RENCY CARTAÑO
    1149 OLILANG, JEBER LORRAINE TANGARORANG
    1150 OLIVA, AMEENA BARBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 25 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 OLIVERA, NENIA GERARDINO
    1152 OLIVERIO, SHANE MAY CONTORNO
    1153 OLOROSO, SARRAH JANE CAYAO
    1154 OLVIDO, FERNAND ARTILLERO
    1155 OMICTIN, JASMIN PEARL PIA
    1156 OMMING, ALSHAMER UTAL
    1157 ONG, NICOLE AUNBY VILLANUEVA
    1158 ONG, NIÑA DANICA PACCARANGAN
    1159 ONOFRE, ZEPANNIA CAYABYAB
    1160 OPENA, GAZELLE MAE LUZA
    1161 OPONG, GIBSON PERORAMAS
    1162 ORATE, ANTHONY JOE FRANCISCO DE VENECIA
    1163 ORCALES, JAHMAI HANNAH MARTINEZ
    1164 ORGANISTA, KATHLENE ROSE YUSON
    1165 ORO, REBECCA MARY ANN GARCIA
    1166 ORTEGA, ALFONSO III LUY
    1167 ORTIZ, JACINTA FAJANIL
    1168 ORTIZ, JOD'L RONCESVALLES
    1169 ORTIZ, VINNA RAKEL PANGILINAN
    1170 ORTIZLUIS, ALTAJ RODRIGUEZ
    1171 OTGALON, DOMINIC JR HOGGANG
    1172 OVIEDO, JEREMIAH GABRIDO
    1173 OÑATE, JUSTIN PAULO MALLABO
    1174 PAAYONG-AYONG, ALLAINE TORRES
    1175 PABULA, GENEVA PAULA DALANGIN
    1176 PACHECO, PRITCHE ANN BORJA
    1177 PACIO, DARCHELLE LINA
    1178 PADILLA, ALLEN NIÑO ALAO
    1179 PADUA, EDRIAN PAUL LAMANO
    1180 PAGATPAT, JHONARINE GASPAR
    1181 PAGLICAWAN, LOREN PEARL LEGARDA
    1182 PAGTAMA, EMITERIO JR MOLINA
    1183 PAGUIA, EARVIN NICO AREVALO
    1184 PAGULAYAN, JASMIN LOURIZA SAMBO
    1185 PAJARILLAGA, MAMETH FACTOR
    1186 PAJARILLO, ELIAS JR LESIGUES
    1187 PAKINGAN, JAMAICAH MEMIJE
    1188 PALACIOS, WEELA ANGEL GODIENES
    1189 PALAFOX, MEDA BLOSSOM MUTIA
    1190 PALARAN, PATRICK JAMES LUYAHAN
    1191 PALO, MIGUEL JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
    1192 PAMITTAN, KIMBERLY CAMANGEG
    1193 PANAGUITON, KRISTINE GUSTILO
    1194 PANDAPATAN, AKHISA CANOY
    1195 PANGAN, KATRINA PANGILINAN
    1196 PANGANIBAN, KERL ROD RASCO
    1197 PANGHILAN, DALIUNGAN SAHIJUAN
    1198 PANIBON, NORAJEAN MOMO
    1199 PANIS, RUBY RADA
    1200 PANOL, JESHEL ANN MARIE OPEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 26 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 PANOPIO, SAM GARWIN LAT
    1202 PANTALEON, JOY LILZOSIE FULACHE
    1203 PANTILAG, MACRIS VINCENT CARO
    1204 PANTOJA, MARJUN DELA TORRE
    1205 PANUYAS, DARWIN DELOS SANTOS
    1206 PARACAD, MARICRIS TROGO
    1207 PARAGAS, RAQUEL PIANO
    1208 PARAISO, GIDEON SIAZON
    1209 PARALLAG, NORALYN CASITA
    1210 PARAOAN, FRANCISCO III MABILANGAN
    1211 PARAS, DENICE LOU RUPISAN
    1212 PARAS, MARC SEGFRED MAGLANQUE
    1213 PARAYAOAN, IVANA JANE LIBREA
    1214 PARAYNO, SHERILYN PRADO
    1215 PARGAS, ATHENIELLE MARIE TUAZON
    1216 PARIÑA, ADRIAN JOHN AGUJAR
    1217 PAROLE, TIMOTHY PAUL SEBASTIAN
    1218 PARREÑO, JASON BOLIVAR
    1219 PARUNGAO, LOVELY ABBIE ROJO
    1220 PASCUA, JOY JHENSEN MAE RAMIREZ
    1221 PASCUA, MARIA AERISH AQUINO
    1222 PASCUAL, VINCENT PATRICK PANGILINAN
    1223 PASTERA, CAMILLE JEAN YARANON
    1224 PASTOR, PRINCESS NIKKA DAMMAY
    1225 PATALINGHUG, RALF LAGO
    1226 PEDROSA, IAN VERGEL SUERTE
    1227 PEDROSA, MARY ROSE BAGUILOD
    1228 PELAYO, ANDREA NICOLE GARCIA
    1229 PELAYO, JESSA BERMEO
    1230 PENGSON, GIO ANGELO BASCO
    1231 PENUS, EFRELYNN CAMILLE GETALADO
    1232 PERAL, THELMA SERAFICA
    1233 PERDIGUEROS, PATRICIA ALEXANDRA DUNGOG
    1234 PEREGRINO, MARLON JR RESPONDO
    1235 PEREYRA, PAUL JOHN MERCADO
    1236 PEREZ, JENNELYN FAJARDO
    1237 PEREZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER IPORAC
    1238 PERIA, CYRENE CAMALIG
    1239 PEROCHO, RHEA MAY DELGADO
    1240 PESPITRO, NIKKA DIANE VELANDO
    1241 PESTAÑO, RUBEN JR SANCAP
    1242 PEÑARANDA, MADELEINE MARIE REYES
    1243 PEÑARANDA, MARIANNE ROSE PERMALINO
    1244 PEÑERO, JESSAMINE SUDARIO
    1245 PIAMONTE, LYNETTE ANN PUNO
    1246 PIDO, MARIE ANGELIE VIZCARA
    1247 PILA, JULIAN CARLO BAUTISTA
    1248 PILAPIL, TIMOTHY JAMES GONZALES
    1249 PILUDEN, ISRAEL KEVIN LAYAG
    1250 PIMENTEL, JESUS JR ABALOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 27 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 PINCAS, CAMILLE CARAMILLO
    1252 PINDATON, SITTIE AYNAH MACALABA
    1253 PINEDA, JOHN MICHAEL GANIA
    1254 PINEDA, JOSE FELIX DUBOUZET
    1255 PINILI, EDGAR KING MERECIDO
    1256 PINTO, KRISTAN MIGUEL JOVERO
    1257 PINTUCAN, MARK ANTHONY MAMAUAG
    1258 PISANO, JAKE NORRIS UY
    1259 PLACEDES, MARY GRACE ALAPOT
    1260 PLANDEZ, MARY KRISHA BLANCO
    1261 PLAZA, JOHN RAYMUND PLATON
    1262 PLOPINIO, JASON SAPIN
    1263 PO, JERLIE MAE ALEJANO
    1264 POBLETE, ANGELICA MARIE RESUS
    1265 POKAIS, AUGUSTINA SARANG-EY
    1266 POMPONG, JANICE AMANCIO
    1267 PON-AN, KATHERINE BARCELON
    1268 PONTEJOS, JOHN PATRICK BARTOLOME
    1269 PONTINO, DANIEL JR DULAYCAN
    1270 PORADO, MARA FARRAH ROSE MAZO
    1271 POSADAS, MARY GRACE GELLIDO
    1272 POSAS, YAHMMINA YSABELLE SARMIENTO
    1273 POSOS, JUDY ANN BAS
    1274 PRESILLAS, JEREMY BASAS
    1275 PRUDENCIADO, LORETO ISIAH PAGADDU
    1276 PUA, JASMINE GO
    1277 PUCHERO, ANGELO JOSEPH PADERNA
    1278 PUGOY, QUINEE ARAY
    1279 PUIG, RACHEL ANN PRADO
    1280 PULIDO, VANDENESS MAGSADIA
    1281 PUNAY, SHAIRA KAE TIOZON
    1282 PUNGUINAGUINA, EXAN MAPUNDARA
    1283 PUNO, JOAN FAITH REYES
    1284 PUNZAL, MARA FARRAH BADON
    1285 PUYONG, FRANK OLIVER COPE
    1286 QUESADA, SHANE TADAWAN
    1287 QUEZON, JOHNMARIE ESCUADRO
    1288 QUIAPO, MHARZ ELVE ZAFRA
    1289 QUIBA, JOEL BRAZA
    1290 QUIBLAT, MIKAIL IZHAR ELEN
    1291 QUILIBAN, FARISA LUMINTAD
    1292 QUINDATAN, PAUL JAY MALUPENG
    1293 QUINDO, CRISTILLE JOY GORGONIA
    1294 QUINTAS, KLARISSA FATIMA LAZO
    1295 QUINTO, VALERIE JOY TUMARU
    1296 QUIÑONES, DANZEL OPULENCIA
    1297 RABAL, RIZZA MAE AMORES
    1298 RABANAL, JENINA CLARISSE BUNAG
    1299 RABANG, ALDRIN DAVE MARCOS
    1300 RAMILLETE, DANIELLE JOSHUA DELIGERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 28 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 RAMIREZ, DENZEL VILLONDO
    1302 RAMIREZ, ROBERT DUCUT
    1303 RAMOS, ALYSSA MAE PAJO
    1304 RAMOS, ANGELICA FORTIN
    1305 RAMOS, JERALD ANDREW TOLENTINO
    1306 RAMOS, SUNSHINE ARAO
    1307 RANIT, DARREN ANTHONY BORMATE
    1308 RARAMA, JADE LIAMPO
    1309 RAUT, CORABET INGCOG
    1310 RAVELO, KATHERINE PAGALAN
    1311 RAZON, ANDREA PAMELA MAAÑO
    1312 REBITE, MIZPAH REMETIO
    1313 REBOLLEDO, ROSE JUSTINE HILARIO
    1314 RECTO, JOHN RODOLF PARAS
    1315 REGALA, DANNA ANGELENE PASCUAL
    1316 REGULACION, JOHN ZOREN MALABANAN
    1317 REMPONE, CARL JOSHUA RIEZA
    1318 REMULLA, ABIGAIL MARIE CENON
    1319 RENOLLA, MARY GRACE SARINGO
    1320 RESURRECCION, RUTH LAMBINO
    1321 REUNIR, KRISTEL JOY ROMEN
    1322 REVELLAME, KIM JUSTINE PASCUAL
    1323 REY, JOMEL-MAE ASIS
    1324 REYES, BRION JAMES GUMARU
    1325 REYES, DENIZE JEN ZAPANTA
    1326 REYES, JEROME
    1327 REYES, JONATHAN PADUA
    1328 REYES, KAYE IKAN
    1329 REYES, KRISTINE JEM MAG-ISA
    1330 REYES, MARC KRISTOFFER BORRES
    1331 REYES, REYMARK DIPASUPIL
    1332 REYES, RHONA MAE RODRIGUEZ
    1333 REYES, ROBERTO MARVIN DE PANO
    1334 REYNA, RITA MAY CORTIÑAS
    1335 RIAZONDA, GILLIANE JOY MANDAC
    1336 RICO, MARIA CASSANDRA QUINTERO
    1337 RIDAD, LALAINE JOY QUIJALVO
    1338 RIDULFA, JONMORRIS RIDAO
    1339 RIGUA, JHUN TABIOS
    1340 RIGUER, KRIZZAMAR DAQUIOAG
    1341 RIVAS, LANDENDOEFER SULAPAS
    1342 RIVERA, JAMES PATRICK VIRTUDAZO
    1343 RIVERA, JOSE JR CALUGCUGAN
    1344 RIVERA, KAYE TOLENTINO
    1345 RIVERA, REDEN ANTONIO
    1346 ROA, JAMES KENNETH DARANTINAO
    1347 ROBLES, EZRA NICOLO BACULI
    1348 RODA, MARYNEEL GIFTTI ARIAS
    1349 RODRIGUEZ, ANNA LAERA BORROMEO
    1350 ROGELIO, RHANDEL MAGDALENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 29 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 ROJO, NESLEEN GAYE RAMOS
    1352 ROLLON, JOHN POCHOLO CANARIAS
    1353 ROMAN, JENEPHER PENA
    1354 ROMERO, DANIEL SAM GUZMAN
    1355 ROMERO, MICHAEL RYAN GALLEGO
    1356 ROQUE, JOHN ROBEL GARCIA
    1357 ROQUE, PAUL CHRISTIAN NAGAC
    1358 ROQUE, RIZA JOY CABUSAS
    1359 ROSALES, MARY ANN GERUNDIO
    1360 ROSARIO, KIM GELACIO
    1361 ROSET, SHAIRA MAE SUILAN
    1362 ROSILLAS, ROEDERCEL RAON
    1363 ROY, MERRY JOY DELA CRUZ
    1364 RUBIO, CHRISTIAN PAUL BAUTISTA
    1365 RUEDAS, RAM ROY SAMANIEGO
    1366 RUIZ, JESSERIN ROSE ALMEDILLA
    1367 RUIZ, STEPHANIE CALLO
    1368 RULIDA, SHRINE DUMAGUIT
    1369 SAAVEDRA, JENNILYN LUMBERIO
    1370 SABADO, KEVIN RAY PAGADUAN
    1371 SABADO, SHERINA ANNE PANGANIBAN
    1372 SABANG, GERON
    1373 SABANGAN, ZACARIA PALAMAN
    1374 SABELA, ELEANOR GEM CAIRO
    1375 SABEROLA, MONINA LOPEZ
    1376 SABTAL, PADZDIMAR JIKIRON
    1377 SABTALUH, RADIYA SATTAR
    1378 SACANLE, SALVE MAE BALBUENA
    1379 SACDALAN, GERALD VAN QUINTERO
    1380 SACUPON, MIA CANAY
    1381 SADJAIL, JAMZEED HALI
    1382 SADORRA, REGINA GRACE PANGANIBAN
    1383 SAGARAL, JING JOHANNO ABAPO
    1384 SAGISI, JOHN VAL CULIUAN
    1385 SAIPODEN, HEDJARA AMPUAN
    1386 SALAGMA, GRYN TORCHANGON
    1387 SALAZAR, BEA FATIMA ISIP
    1388 SALAZAR, MARK HARVEY DE DIOS
    1389 SALDIVAR, BRYAN TAYTAYON
    1390 SALES, SHARMAINE RUTH BALAGOT
    1391 SALI, SHERFA ADJILANI
    1392 SALIK, NIKKO ARCHIE BOSE
    1393 SALIMBAGAT, GEORGE PHILLIP DESCALLAR
    1394 SALLO, DIANA AGIR
    1395 SALVA, BIEN PAOLO BOCALA
    1396 SALVADOR, MARIENOR VALENCIA
    1397 SALVADOR, NIKKA LLEGADO
    1398 SALVAN, JEZA LEI BAYSON
    1399 SALVE, CLYN CONDE
    1400 SAMANIEGO, CHRISTELLE BALTAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 30 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 SAMINO, ERICKA JHANE CALLUENG
    1402 SAMPANA, JOHN PAUL ABAOAG
    1403 SAMPELO, MARIANNE BALITON
    1404 SAMSON, SHIELA MAE SARAOM
    1405 SAN JUAN, MARIE CON JIMENEZ
    1406 SAN PEDRO, GIA KRISTINE RAE SANTIAGO
    1407 SANAYON, NORJAIFA DISOMANGCOP
    1408 SANCEDA, SHENA MARIE GARCIA
    1409 SANCHEZ, ANNA MARIE ROWENA VALDELLON
    1410 SANCHEZ, MARK PAUL SABALONES
    1411 SANCHEZ, NICCA JOY SUPEÑA
    1412 SANDOVAL, ARYANNE PATHYRENCE MAMARIL
    1413 SANING, JUDDEENUR JADEED KANGILUHAN
    1414 SANTELICES, JESSICA TABINAS
    1415 SANTERO, JUAN GUILLER VICENTE
    1416 SANTIAGO, CHRISTABELLE BANAAG
    1417 SANTIAGO, EILEEN NINA BORJA
    1418 SANTIAGO, JAY MARK PAPA
    1419 SANTIAGO, NEIL YURI BASILIO
    1420 SANTOS, ARDY CORSAME
    1421 SANTOS, CHRIS TAN
    1422 SANTOS, DENISSE LYNGETTE SABILE
    1423 SANTOS, ERISH JEAN MONTEMAYOR
    1424 SANTOS, JAN EMERALD CLAUDIO
    1425 SANTOS, LAMBERT UMALI
    1426 SANTOS, MARK GHERALD TABUDLO
    1427 SANTOS, VIXEN CAMILLE SAMBO
    1428 SAPAIH, KHADIJA NONONG
    1429 SAPAYLA, ABIGAIL ACEJO
    1430 SAPRA, MAE ROAN MOSCARDON
    1431 SARAPUDDIN, SOLITA BERNARDO
    1432 SARIBBON, DAREENA ABBILUL
    1433 SARIBBON, RIDZMA ARAPA
    1434 SARMIENTO, LAJARRY YUSOP
    1435 SAROL, KHASTRIA KAYE VENTENILLA
    1436 SARQUE, SAJID KAREM RAMOS
    1437 SARREAL, ROSELENE ESPIRITU
    1438 SATTAR, NAMRAH MANGKABONG
    1439 SAYAO, JOHN PAUL TAGATAC
    1440 SEBASTIAN, JAMES VILLACILLO
    1441 SEBASTIAN, LEAH ANGELA DELA CRUZ
    1442 SEBLANTE, JOHN JOSEPH BULAN
    1443 SECRETARIO, ANGELO JR MABALOT
    1444 SEPE, JOAN
    1445 SEPNIO, OLIVER SAHISA
    1446 SERRA, JECEL AN JUANGA
    1447 SERRANO, JENNALYN MENDOZA
    1448 SERRANO, JERIMIAH GUADALUPE
    1449 SERRANO, LUIGI MAGAPAN
    1450 SEVERINO, MAXINE ANJELICA ALEGRIA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 31 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 SIAN, TIMOTHY AMADEO PARREÑO
    1452 SIBLAG, IRISH STEPHANI PANALIGAN
    1453 SICAT, DIANA PADUA
    1454 SICAT, MICHELYN BAUN
    1455 SILVA, CYRIL KYRA LOU RUTA
    1456 SILVESTRE, APRILYN TULOD
    1457 SIMANGAN, ROSE MAE ANN WARDING
    1458 SIMBULAN, JOANA MAE VILDA
    1459 SINDAY, REY-AN CHRISTIAN MANLANGIT
    1460 SINGUN, ANDREA PIMENTEL
    1461 SISON, EDISON TANO
    1462 SOBREVEGA, AUDRIA NICOLE BACCOL
    1463 SOLIMAN, JULIE
    1464 SOMBERO, KESSAH ANNE CAÑA
    1465 SON, ROCHELLE NOREEN REYES
    1466 SORIANO, MA MICHAELA MORADA
    1467 SORILA, JOYLYN MAE FEVIDAL
    1468 SOTTO, JOFHEL SAMANIEGO
    1469 SUAN, JAVE PANCHO
    1470 SUBONG, MEGAN MARIE REAL
    1471 SUDIANG, RONIE MAUPO
    1472 SUELLO, ROSE MARIE SOCIAS
    1473 SUELLO, VILMA SOCIAS
    1474 SULLEZA, LALAINE LIMBAGA
    1475 SULTAN, CELMINAH MOHAMAD
    1476 SUMADIA, FRANCIS MIKHAEL BRETAÑA
    1477 SUMANOY, ZIPPORAH BUQUE
    1478 SUMAOANG, JAYSON SOLIS
    1479 SUMAOANG, WILLIAM LABUGUEN
    1480 SUMAYOD, SEGUNDO III JABINES
    1481 SUNDIAM, LAWRENCE EVIDENTE
    1482 SUPREMIDO, MARJELYN ESTIMADA
    1483 SUSA, RONNIE YAP
    1484 SUSTENTO, CAMILLE SUZANNE PUNSALAN
    1485 SUSUBAN, JEANIE PIJERA
    1486 SUÑGA, VHERKIELY JAMAINE HERMIAS
    1487 TABORA, CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
    1488 TACUS, MICAH DAMARIS CALAMAYAN
    1489 TADILI, JEANETTE PASCUA
    1490 TAGAPULOT, SHIELA MAE ASPIRAS
    1491 TAGARDA, NICO ALAVANZA
    1492 TAGUINOD, KHASMIR BACCAY
    1493 TAGULOB, MARLIE LAUDE
    1494 TALACTAC, JULIE ANN ARAGON
    1495 TALAMAYAN, DOMINADOR JR CALAGUI
    1496 TALINGTING, KEISSEN GEM DIOKO
    1497 TALLADA, RALPH WALTER LOBO
    1498 TALOSIG, ALELI RUIZ
    1499 TALOSIG, MYFEL KATHLEEN DOMINGO
    1500 TAMANG, IVONE MARIVIC AWINGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 32 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 TAMMANG, CHARISMA ABDULLA
    1502 TAMOD-OC, CHRISTINE GUINAYEN
    1503 TAN, ANDREW ENRICO NOCHE
    1504 TAN, ELYSA MAE OBANA
    1505 TAN, KARL MICHAEL RAMOS
    1506 TAN, PAUL VINCENT PELAYO
    1507 TANG, JONATHAN HUDSON BULAT-AG
    1508 TANGBAWAN, SHARON TUCCAT
    1509 TANGKIAN, BABY ALIH
    1510 TANJUSAY, KRISTLE ANNE LAGERA
    1511 TARPIN, XYZA VICIELDA JUMALON
    1512 TAYABAN, MICHAEL JOHN UYAMI
    1513 TAYAG, KRISCHELLINE ALCANTARA
    1514 TECSON, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ASIBAL
    1515 TEJADA, CATHRINA
    1516 TEJADA, JANICE SUMILE
    1517 TENEBRO, LIZERNIE PALMA
    1518 TENGSON, KURT ANDREW YU
    1519 TERO, PRINCESS IDY BAGOOD
    1520 TESORIO, MARY ANN MALUYAO
    1521 TESTADO, ELENITA CASTRO
    1522 TEVES, JEANNE PAULINE HILADO
    1523 TEÑOSO, MARVERIC GRANADO
    1524 TIENDA, CHY ANNE
    1525 TIMAGOS, KRISHELLE AVERY ABELLA
    1526 TIMBANG, THERYS KATE MARCOS
    1527 TIMBREZA, MARIAH KATRINA GALAPON
    1528 TIOPES, MA JHAIRA YSABEL ANTONI
    1529 TIPAY, YANCY BONILLA
    1530 TIW-AC, JAMAICA LIANGON
    1531 TOLENTINO, PAULINE ANDREA LAXAMANA
    1532 TOLENTINO, YLYKA ALIA ANGELES
    1533 TOMAS, MARTIN JULIUS ILAC
    1534 TOMENLACO, CYRIL JOHN CASADOR
    1535 TONGA, PATRICK JOHN MOJAR
    1536 TONGOL, JEANNE MOLINE MANALOTO
    1537 TORRENTE, SONNIEL JOHN RAMIREZ
    1538 TORRES, KATRINA ALYSSA SAMSON
    1539 TORRES, NIEKHA MARIE DIANG
    1540 TORRES, RAYLAN CONCON
    1541 TORRES, SAMANTHA JANIELLE MURPHY
    1542 TRINIDAD, KRISTIE CAMILLE BACAY
    1543 TRISINIO, CLARO MANONGDO
    1544 TUAZON, CARREL ALEXISE LIBAO
    1545 TUAZON, THERESE GARCIA
    1546 TUGUIC, JOVITA LAGASI
    1547 TULAYBA, DEXTER PADILLA
    1548 TULIAO, JOJIE MANALO
    1549 TULLAY, JASSIER COL-ING
    1550 TUMACDER, GERALD MORALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 33 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 TUMAGAN, DANICA MAE VICENTE
    1552 TUMAMAO, ARLYN FAITH NERY
    1553 TUMBAGA, ROBINA AGANON
    1554 TUMLOS, ELEONOR PILOTON
    1555 TURIAGA, DAWN POPIOCO
    1556 UBALDO, JOHN MARKIE BERNARDO
    1557 UDANI, RICHELLE ELOMINA
    1558 UDTOHAN, CLENT SILVANO
    1559 UMBAL, MARICAR CAMAÑAG
    1560 UNDALI, SOPHIA WALAJAN
    1561 UNICO, ARMAN BRYAN DIÑA
    1562 URMAZA, KEVIN SOLOMON
    1563 UY KIENG, JOHN HENRY BELINARIO
    1564 VALDEVIEZO, LA ARNIE GUANZON
    1565 VALDEZ, JOSHUA ARIEL PANAHON
    1566 VALDIZNO, IYA NAZIR SANTOS
    1567 VALDOMAR, ED BRYLLE ARIBAN
    1568 VALE, HANSEL DAVE AGUILAR
    1569 VALENCIA, LEONARD PAUL LORENZO
    1570 VALENCIA, LEVI GALE BUNYOG
    1571 VALENCIA, VON KARLO GARCIA
    1572 VALERIO, BILLY JOE NEGRU
    1573 VALLEJOS, LEVIN HYMN REYES
    1574 VARGAS, GEM CAS
    1575 VARONA, JIRALYN ESTEBAN
    1576 VELASCO, AILEEN PANDEAGUA
    1577 VELASCO, ALEXANDER VINOYA
    1578 VELASCO, CLAYDER MENDOZA
    1579 VELASCO, VAN UMEKO CALINGASIN
    1580 VELASCO, VIEN FLORENCE PORRAS
    1581 VENTURA, VENER MONDEJAR
    1582 VERAN, KAREN MAE SAGARAN
    1583 VERCELES, LORBIEN GANOTICE
    1584 VERDE, MARRIANE GRACE LACSAMANA
    1585 VERDEFLOR, KRISTEL ANN AMBINO
    1586 VERGARA, MYKEL ANGELO BUENO
    1587 VERSOLA, JOHN MANUEL DOCTOLERO
    1588 VERZOLA, SIRMATA TOMAS
    1589 VERZOSA, AMMAR JOSIAH BAGTAS
    1590 VIAR, CHARLENE DENISE RIVERA
    1591 VICENTE, DAPHNIE CERVANTES
    1592 VICENTE, MA YSABEL SAGENES
    1593 VILLAGEN, KRYSSEL GEM PIZON
    1594 VILLALOBOS, SHEENA BELL MARIE MANJARES
    1595 VILLAMOR, HEATHER JOYCE FERRY
    1596 VILLAMOR, JEAN SUMOBAY
    1597 VILLANUEVA, ERRIZ BRIAN GUAÑEZ
    1598 VILLANUEVA, HONEY GRACE JAVIER
    1599 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANGELO FILGUERAS
    1600 VILLANUEVA, NICO SALVADOR BAÑEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 34 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 VILLAR, KRISTINE LOPEZ
    1602 VILLAROSA, NIKKA ANGELA SIPIN
    1603 VILLAROSA, NOELLE MARIE RELOTA
    1604 VILLARVA, RICHEL JANE JONDONERO
    1605 VILLASURDA, JERUEL SERASPE
    1606 VILLAVERDE, KRISTINE JOY LAZATIN
    1607 VILLEGAS, JAMEY ANNE DABU
    1608 VILLEGAS, JULIE ANNE PUSTA
    1609 VILLENA, BENJAMIN MARTEJA
    1610 VINCO, SYLORGE CARZANO
    1611 VINTAYEN, METHUSELAH ELISHA PADILLA
    1612 VIOLA, KEN LYNDON BALINGAN
    1613 VIRAY, MIA PENOLIAR
    1614 VIRAY, PATRICIA ROSE AMANTE
    1615 WAGWAG, MARY GRACE FUELLAS
    1616 WAMILDA, ROMEAN MENDAROS
    1617 WANGDALE, BRENTON
    1618 WHITEFOOT, MARVELL KERSTEN DE LEON
    1619 YANCE, JOHN PAULO CAPARAS
    1620 YANGA, CARL ARTHUR ALMARIO
    1621 YANGUAS, ROSEMARIE PERALTA
    1622 YANSON, KARL MATTHEW CAVIDA
    1623 YAP, ABEGAIL LAGMAY
    1624 YAP, JUSTIN JAMES ESMERO
    1625 YAP, NIÑA MARIE FERNANDEZ
    1626 YAP, PAUL ALVIN LACDAO
    1627 YBAÑEZ, JONAH BATUTO
    1628 YNION, VIGIN RACHELE JAUOD
    1629 YUSON, NIÑA JANE GARILLO
    1630 ZALUN, JOJO GUTIERREZ
    1631 ZAPANTA, JOSEPHINE NOTARTE
    1632 ZAPICO, CATHERINE JOY AVILA
    1633 ZAPICO, JANSSEN PANIEL
    1634 ZARAGOZA, FLORENCE BONAOBRA
    1635 ZIPAGAN, KEITH MALLANAO
    1636 ZOSA, MAJELLA IRLANDEZ
    1637 ZUCHETTI, PHILIP JOHN BADONG
    1638 ZULUETA, REINIER CHARLES BRIONES
    1639 ZULUETA, YVES JULIUS MASALUNGA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 35 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABETO, ROXANNE KWEEN TINASAS
    2 AMIL, SAIDA HONTON
    3 AMPARO, ANINA CORINE JUATCO
    4 AMPUYAS, CARISSA MAE AGUACITO
    5 ANDRES, JERICK PAUL GUIAB
    6 APSAY, JOHN PIO SARDOMA
    7 ARBIZ, JOHN MICHAEL CARAY
    8 ARIAS, JHESSA BREA GALICIA
    9 BAGO, JOANNA ROSE DE LEON
    10 BALA, MARK ERICK BACARICAS
    11 BALATBAT, MYKA TIAMZON
    12 BAUTISTA, JEFF LAUREN FLORENCONDIA
    13 BENICO, MARY JOY MANGILIT
    14 BORDADOR, JUSTIN RUDOLPH EDWARD GARCIA
    15 CAMPOS, VINCENT RICHARD COMODA
    16 CASTOR, JESSA MARIE CANAWAY
    17 CHALIPPO, REBEKAH BINGCAN
    18 CUARESMA, SHERAP DON DE GUZMAN
    19 DE GUZMAN, CLARENCE JUSTIN MALUBAY
    20 DELA ROSA, ALMEA SANTOS
    21 DIANA, SYDNIE JOY GALAN
    22 ESPALTO, ADRIAN JOHN GUILLERGAN
    23 FERNANDEZ, KENNETH RYAN JUNE CASTROMAYOR
    24 FLORES, MARJOLINA GARCIA
    25 GAMBOA, MA KATRINA RODRIGUEZ
    26 GANSIB, GLENDA ALICNAS
    27 GIMENO, JES MARTIN FENIQUITO
    28 GO, LUCEE ARNICA ILETO
    29 HIPOLITO, JENNY-LYN DEL ROSARIO
    30 MACAPAGAL, ILENE GLESS SAMATRA
    31 MAGAYAM, JEADI WAGASON
    32 MATANOG, ALIMODIN ABINAL
    33 MATILING, ARJUNA DAS LANCETA
    34 METAL, JOHN ANTHONY TUYAN
    35 MOLANDA, ROD JAY APOSTOL
    36 OCAMPO, MADONA YUMUL
    37 PADILLA, EDWIN JR BAUTISTA
    38 PADILLA, EVAN JONAS BATICBATIC
    39 PUNSALAN, SHANE CARMEL ARGUELLES
    40 RAMOS, KIM ANGELIE ROBERTO
    41 REYES, PRINCE IVAN ALBERT SORO
    42 RIVERA, JOHN ROBERT SIBAL
    43 ROLDAN, ALEJANDRO JR FELICIANO
    44 SALAZAR, JOHN VINCENT GRANDEZA
    45 SANCHEZ, HARVEY LAPIRA
    46 SERMONIA, LOTFI DECANO
    47 SORIANO, MARION CALDERON
    48 SORONGON, FLOYD JOHN CANILA
    49 SUMBANG, LEE MON FLYNN MAESTRAL
    50 SUPERALES, MARY MAE MANDAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 36 of 36
    Released on JULY 15, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 TOME, EZRA ESPIRITU
    52 TUNGAL, ADRIAN JEOFFREY PULIDO
    53 UVAS, FRANZ STEVEN ALMALBIS
    54 VICTORINO, ARIANA LEI ABELLO
    55 VILLARINA, MA KAREN JHOY JARANILLA
    56 WAHAB, WAZNA AHARI
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    From July 21 to July 26, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    Radtech board exam covered the following subjects: radiologic physics, equipment and maintenance, radiobiology, radiation protection and quality assurance, image production and evaluation, radiographic procedures and techniques, and patient care, management, ethics and jurisprudence, human anatomy and physiology and medical terminology and radiological sciences.

    X-Ray Technologist's examination covered the same subjects as radtech but excluding the radiological sciences.

    In the same period last year, exam results were announced in 3 working days. A total of 1,325 out of 3,043 passed the Radiologic Technologist Licensure Examination and 53 out of 210 passed the X-Ray Technologist Licensure Examination.

    Like us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or Subscribe to our E-Mail list to receive updates.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad