TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: September 2015 Electrical Engineering REE, RME board exam results

    Those awaiting results of September 2015 Registered Electrical Engineers (REE) and Registered Master Electricians (RME) board exam can find here the list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering (BEE) released results in 3 working days after the last day of exam.

    September 2015 Electrical Engineering REE, RME board exam results

    PRC on Thursday, September 10 announced that 2,536 out of 3,772 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,886 out of 2,993 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

    RELATED RESULT
    Top 10 Passers: UP-Diliman grad tops September 2015 Electrical Engineering (REE) board exam
    Top 10 Passers: September 2015 Registered Master Electrician (RME) board exam
    Top performing schools, performance of schools REE, RME board exam (September 2015)

    PRC conducted the electrical engineering board exam on Saturday and Saturday, September 5-6, 2015 (REE) and on Monday, September 7 (RME) at the following test locations: Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena and Zamboanga.

    The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1 ABADILLA, HENRY JR CASTILLO
    2 ABALLA, JAKE MARVIN GUIRON
    3 ABALOS, ARJAY DELA CRUZ
    4 ABANTE, ARJAY MAGPANTAY
    5 ABANTES, RENA JANE TAYABAS
    6 ABANTO, DARCY NEIL APLACADOR
    7 ABATAYO, ALFREDO DINGCONG
    8 ABAWAG, ALEX CHRISTIAN VELASCO
    9 ABBAGU, EDUARD ACLAN
    10 ABEJAR, KENNETH VASQUEZ
    11 ABEJAR, MARC ARVIN ROQUE
    12 ABELADOR, CEDRIC RABE
    13 ABELINDE, JESTONI TRINIDAD
    14 ABELLERA, FRANCES BENEDICT CONSE
    15 ABELLERA, JOHN LYRIC BINLAYO
    16 ABERIN, GERALD IRVIN ANCHETA
    17 ABES, ROBINSON IRORITA
    18 ABIAN, DEN-DEN ACOBA
    19 ABIBICO, FREDY ODAYAN
    20 ABIERA, MICHAEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
    21 ABIVA, JOENEL AGTAGMA
    22 ABLAS, DRITCHE SAYSON
    23 ABLIR, DARCY MAPANAO
    24 ABOLENCIA, JAIRUS NICO MANALAYSAY
    25 ABOLO, ROBINSON GUERRERO
    26 ABRACIA, MEL ANGELO TORRES
    27 ABREU, RAFAEL JR CUSTODIO
    28 ABUAN, MARICON VISTA
    29 ABUBO, RICHARD LOPEZ
    30 ABUCEJO, BRYLE GUILIEN LABRADOR
    31 ABULENCIA, ROCK KEVIN DEAUNA
    32 ACEBEDO, JOHN HERVI TAJO
    33 ACELAJADO, JEHRUS AHLEM LACEDA
    34 ACHA, BON JOSHUA CADELIÑA
    35 ACHACOSO, JOSEPH PIZAÑA
    36 ACHICO, GLENN JORDAN MAÑIBO
    37 ACLA, ARNI CORSINO
    38 ACORITAY, RONALD LAGRAMADA
    39 ACUT, JEROME CHAN
    40 ACUÑA, MENTOR GYVER LOPEZ
    41 ADAMI, MARY ANN BODAY
    42 ADMAIN, ALDEN GENERALAO
    43 ADONIS, JOANNA RAMORES
    44 ADRIANO, MARC EUGENE GREGORY VENTAJAR
    45 ADVERSALO, BRYAN ORINES
    46 ADVINCULA, RODEL KEN FERNANDEZ
    47 AFABLE, HAROLD APURA
    48 AGANA, JOHN CARL BALQUIEDRA
    49 AGBAYANI, LOUIE JOHN AGUILAR
    50 AGBON, JANMARK MIRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 3 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    51 AGBON, JOHN EVAN MARIANO
    52 AGGABAO, ALBERT PALOGAN
    53 AGPI, KARLO YSMAEL TUTOR
    54 AGRA, HAROLD CASACLANG
    55 AGRIPO, BERNARD GUINITARAN
    56 AGUILAR, MOSES JOSHUA ILAGAN
    57 AGUILOS, GRACIELA ANNE BANGUILAN
    58 AGUNAT, ROEL JR MATA
    59 AGUSTIN, BRYAN LOUIE PADRIGO
    60 AGUYAOY, LYKA MICHELLE BALANCIO
    61 ALAMAN, DEVYD BRYLLE PELIÑA
    62 ALANO, JULIUS NONALE
    63 ALBANGCO, KEVIN ALISING
    64 ALBANO, ANTHONY RUIZ
    65 ALBERTO, RANDY RIMA
    66 ALBO, JO-MARIE BELANDO
    67 ALBUERA, GILMAR BAÑOC
    68 ALBURO, PAULO TAJO
    69 ALCANTARA, JAN PAUL LAURENTE
    70 ALCAREZ, TED EDWARD SANCHEZ
    71 ALCONTIN, JASON REY ALESNA
    72 ALCORAN, LEIDEN CALAGUAN
    73 ALDANA, KENNETH ROBERT ELI
    74 ALDAVE, ROY ANGELO DEL MUNDO
    75 ALDAY, CLARISSE BILOG
    76 ALDAY, RALPH ARETA
    77 ALEJANDRINO, JEFF LICAYAN
    78 ALEJO, MARINEL VICTORIO
    79 ALELIS, JOHN MICHAEL POGOY
    80 ALENTIJO, RONEL PAOLO LAVADOR
    81 ALERIA, JADE MARLOWE ANQUILO
    82 ALFANTA, ROGELIO JAIME CONDA
    83 ALFARO, JONEL GALIGA
    84 ALFECHE, KAREN BUSTILLO
    85 ALFEREZ, MERIAM BORINAGA
    86 ALGARA, ONOFRE JR ESPINILI
    87 ALGIRE, DAVID JOHN SATURNO
    88 ALILA, COLEEN ANTIPUESTO
    89 ALILIN, ANGELO AUTENCIO
    90 ALINGIG, ERNEST JAMES ANDAN
    91 ALINGIG, MARTIN JAY ANDAN
    92 ALINSOD, CAMILO VERNON CAABAY
    93 ALIPAO, ARNEL BAYANG
    94 ALMAREZ, MARK DENVER BELDA
    95 ALMARIO, ANABELLE "ANN" EPOC
    96 ALMARIO, ELVIN BAÑEZ
    97 ALMAZAN, CHARLIE BONDAME
    98 ALMEDA, DELFIN JR MIRANDA
    99 ALMOGUERA, CHRISTINE JAM PANGAN
    100 ALNAS, ICY JAN MATA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 4 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    101 ALONZO, GENESIS FORTUNE POL RABANG
    102 ALPAS, ERICKSON SANTOYO
    103 ALPUERTO, STEVANIE DALLIENE PABUAYA
    104 ALSONADO, ANGELO PURA
    105 ALUMNO, VINCENT ANAS
    106 ALVA, DOMENIC SAVIO BAES
    107 ALVARADO, MA ANGELICA SOTTO
    108 ALVARADO, PHILIP MERCADO
    109 ALVAREZ, RAMEY ALVIAR
    110 ALVARO, CLINTON YAO
    111 AMANTE, MARK JOSEPH ENCARQUEZ
    112 AMARTE, MARRIEL MAE DECRETALES
    113 AMAY, ANGELO VERDUN
    114 AMBRI, KAISHIER PARADJI
    115 AMIT, SHIERA MAE LADIZA
    116 AMPARO, JOE ANTHONY MENDOZA
    117 AMPIC, AILER EBES
    118 AMPLER, JOVELITO JR CONZAGA
    119 AMPOLOQUIO, JAYSON BALABA
    120 AMPUAN, HANIE DATUMANI
    121 ANDA, JED CYRON JOVIDA
    122 ANDAYA, MARIFE ATIENZA
    123 ANDICOY, JOSE MANUEL LLENAS
    124 ANDRADA, ROMMEL JUCAR
    125 ANDRES, MARK KEVIN BRAÑA
    126 ANDRES, ROMMEL DIOSAY
    127 ANG, LYNDON VILLAGRACIA
    128 ANGELES, JAYSON ENGAO
    129 ANGELES, MARCO ANTONIO CHAVEZ
    130 ANGLO, GAZELLE ANN ALDAY
    131 ANI, RICA ANGELINE AGUILA
    132 ANICETO, DEAN MARTIN VARGAS
    133 ANILLO, JONATHAN RAMILO
    134 ANOJO, ALLELI MAY CRUZ
    135 ANOLING, KENNETH MANAYAN
    136 ANTENOR, REA AILEEN ANDER
    137 ANTINEW, ENRIQUE JR CALOZA
    138 ANTOLIN, CHRISTIAN MAKILING
    139 ANTON, JESSON SECRETARIO
    140 ANTONIO, DARELLE DAVE SANTIAGO
    141 ANTONIO, JOY ROMAGUERRA
    142 ANTONIO, REYMAR JOSEPH RICAFORT
    143 APALE, RADEL GLENN RETOME
    144 APAN, MARVIN CAÑEGA
    145 APIAG, RYAN ESCORIAL
    146 APODERADO, ALDREN ALARCON
    147 APOG, ETHELBERT ARACAP
    148 AQUINO, JAN CRISTIAN ALVEZ
    149 AQUINO, JHON KEVIN ANDRADA
    150 AQUINO, JOHN PAULO BAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 5 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    151 AQUINO, JOSHUA DINZON
    152 AQUINO, MARK ANTHONY DUMAGUIN
    153 AQUINO, MARK JORDAN BAUTISTA
    154 AQUINO, MICHAEL JORDAN MAGMANLAC
    155 AQUINO, NIKKO JADE MAMARIL
    156 ARABIANA, JERIC SAMONG
    157 ARAGON, JOHN MARK GONZAGA
    158 ARANAS, RENAN SERGIO CAMU
    159 ARANZA, MARK ANTHONY MARTICIO
    160 ARAO, LEANDRO CAESAR SALON
    161 ARAOJO, GERALYN ABELLA
    162 ARCHIVAL, CHRISTABELLE FAMADOR
    163 ARDENIO, KENNETH VILLANUEVA
    164 ARELLA, JOHN PHILLIP ZAMORA
    165 ARELLADO, RYAN CASTRO
    166 ARELLANO, BRYAN CABALLERO
    167 ARELLANO, JEFFREY TUMALI
    168 ARELLANO, SANTIAGO JR CAYUBIT
    169 ARENOS, MARK ERNEST VINUYA
    170 ARESCO, LEONIELJUN DAIG
    171 AREVALO, NEIL JASPER ESCOTO
    172 ARGUELLES, GENNIE FAJARDO
    173 ARIMBUYOTAN, ARDIE LUCERO
    174 ARING, PATRICK VINCENT DOMINGO
    175 ARISTON, JASON COLOSO
    176 ARLANTE, LAR ROCHAIN GUTIEREZ
    177 ARMADILLO, RUFEL ZEPTH DARIO
    178 ARMAMENTO, JAY-LORD VEQUIZO
    179 ARQUERO, HERMIE RHONE LOUIS BIA
    180 ARQUEZA, ARVIN ALOYSUIS FONTANILLA
    181 ARRE, MA ARLYN DELA ROSA
    182 ARROGANCIA, MITTO IRANZO
    183 ARROYLO, ROY ROGER TORREVILLAS
    184 ARSOLON, ARNEL MELENCION
    185 ARTETA, CARL ANTHONY AQUINO
    186 ARVESU, NOAH DAVID LOVENARIO
    187 ASAMA, ALMIRA LOTA
    188 ASAYAS, MARK ANGELO ROMERO
    189 ASENITA, AIMAR KIM JOSECO
    190 ASINAS, ALEX KIM TOLENTINO
    191 ASINAS, JAY DIONA
    192 ASTEJADA, JONALYN SATANA
    193 ASTILLERO, ARTURO JR BAZAR
    194 ASUNCION, EDMOND JOE SALITA
    195 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN NIKKO CASA
    196 ATIENZA, DARRYL ROSAS
    197 ATILLO, PRINCE PALAPAR
    198 AURIGUE, PAOLO JEHECO FRANCISCO
    199 AUSTERO, CLINT VILLARIN
    200 AUSTRIA, ELIZER JR EVANGELISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 6 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    201 AUSTRIA, OLIVER DONALD AQUINO
    202 AUTOR, CHERRY ANN PEPINO
    203 AUXILIO, REYNALD III PADIGOS
    204 AVILA, ADRIANE BALANAA
    205 AVILA, ALDRINE BALANAA
    206 AVILA, ERWIN PAUL MENDOZA
    207 AYALA, SHANE ALEGRE
    208 AYAON, ALIMODEN ARAÑEZ
    209 AYATON, JULIUS VILLORENTE
    210 AYEN, JOHN MARK IBARRIENTOS
    211 AYSON, JEZELLE ANN BUENSALIDA
    212 AYUPAN, GRAJEAN NICOLE DE LA SERNA
    213 AZARCON, WILLODALE BAJANDE
    214 AZNAR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN GARAY
    215 AZON, CRISTY VILLAFLOR
    216 AZURIN, JERRY NASOL
    217 AÑONUEVO, MARY ROSE QUEROZ
    218 BAAC, ERWIN JUMAGDAO
    219 BABAGAY, DANIEL PADERON
    220 BABLES, CEDRICK GUILALAS
    221 BACAL, CZYRELL MAUNAHAN
    222 BACALANDO, JOY MARIE VICTORIO
    223 BACANI, VLADIMIR ROSARIO
    224 BACANTE, JEFTE CAMACHO
    225 BACAR, LYLE ANTHONY UY
    226 BACARRO, BENJAMIN JR FACUN
    227 BACCAY, JORIE ANGELO CABALZA
    228 BACIT, JERWEN HERRERA
    229 BACLAO, MARGELYN ROGELIO
    230 BACOLOD, MARK ISRAEL PACIENCIA
    231 BACROYA, ERWIN DE CHAVEZ
    232 BADIDLES, DARILL ANCHETA
    233 BADILLA, DEXTER QUIETA
    234 BADILLO, ANTONETTE MENDOZA
    235 BADIOLA, JESZA MAE BIANDO
    236 BADUA, IAN CYVERLEK TOLEDO
    237 BADUA, KRISTANN ADAOAG
    238 BAGARA, CEAZAR JHON PUDIQUET
    239 BAGASOL, MARK KELVIN GAJUDO
    240 BAGON, PAULO ANTONIO CLADO
    241 BAGSIK, JERVIE ANGELES
    242 BAGTAS, ALVIN CASIPLE
    243 BAGUAL, MARLON FILLOMENA
    244 BAGUE, NYLLE GREGORY PERALTA
    245 BAGUIO, JOHN BRIAN MORENO
    246 BAGUNAS, ROMEO JR ELEJEDO
    247 BALAIS, KERRY VINCENT CASANILLO
    248 BALAN, NORBIE RODRIGUEZ
    249 BALANBAN, BEVERLY MINONG
    250 BALANE, JOHN KENNETH CAGATIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 7 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    251 BALANGUE, BERNARD BANABA
    252 BALANGUIT, MICHAEL LOPEZ
    253 BALANQUIT, MICHAEL IDIAN
    254 BALAORO, MARIA KRISTINA CELINA BIBAL
    255 BALATBAT, MARIE GRACE KARTHRYNN MAGTIBAY
    256 BALAURO, JAMES LYNN CADALLO
    257 BALAY-AS, IAN CLINT CUANSO
    258 BALBERAN, RAYAN FERNANDEZ
    259 BALBOA, ELLIS JAMES FRIAS
    260 BALBUENA, JERIC BASTO
    261 BALDESCO, EFREN PETER PAMINE
    262 BALDESCO, RONARD DUMABOC
    263 BALDOVINO, CHRIS BACSAFRA
    264 BALENTONA, RICHELLE JEAN ENRIGUES
    265 BALGOS, JAY ARANDA
    266 BALINGIT, RAE LORENZ CAPATI
    267 BALISACAN, RICHARD JAYE BARUT
    268 BALLESTEROS, JOHN ANTHONY NEQUINTO
    269 BALLESTEROS, PATRICK DELA ROSA
    270 BALLESTEROS, RAYMART VILLANUEVA
    271 BALMES, FERDINAND RAMIREZ
    272 BALMES, PAUL ERIC ABES
    273 BALOLONG, ROBRE SORIANO
    274 BALONGKIT, CLOYD ITOL
    275 BALORIA, CLINT YAMSON
    276 BALTAZAR, LORRAINE DIANNE ROJAS
    277 BALUARTE, BRYLE JOSEPH CASTRO
    278 BALUNSAY, EDDSZON ARIAS
    279 BALUT, JECK NIEL ROCAMORA
    280 BANATANTO, REY DOMEN
    281 BANDELARIA, KRISTOFFER LANDICHO
    282 BANIQUED, JOHN ALBERT HERMOSURA
    283 BANTILAN, ROY JR BELOTINDOS
    284 BANTUGAN, BRIAN LEE CEDRO
    285 BANUELOS, RHEA LIZA TAMEROY
    286 BANZON, ARNEL LUZARES
    287 BANZUELA, MELYCHILYN BALICOCO
    288 BAQUILTA, ALFON MONREAL
    289 BARAQUEL, ALEJANDRO JR BUSCAINO
    290 BARBACENA, JESSA LYN BELLO
    291 BARBANTE, JOEL II CHIONG
    292 BARBERO, MA JASMIN BRON
    293 BARBO, ALLEN ROMERO
    294 BARBOSA, MARK JAY VILLEGAS
    295 BARI, GRAHAM RODOLFO
    296 BARITUA, YVES SPENCER AQUINO
    297 BARNAJA, MART CEDRIC BARROGA
    298 BARQUILLA, NAPOLEON II NAMION
    299 BARRANCO, JUANITO JR ENGADA
    300 BARRIENTOS, IVY REALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 8 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    301 BARRIOS, JOHNNY WAJE
    302 BARROGA, ARJEP PERIN
    303 BARROSA, RONNIE TOLEDANO
    304 BARTE, RANDOLF LUKE POLIGRATES
    305 BARTIQUIN, JAY LEONARD SANCHEZ
    306 BARTOLARE, IAN PAUL TRIMIDAL
    307 BARTOLO, ELDION VINCENT HILUANO
    308 BAS, DOMINICK ATIZADO
    309 BASADRE, CARL ALFEREZ
    310 BASCO, SIR ROLAND CADANG
    311 BASCON, MARY ROSE GONZAGA
    312 BASMAYOR, KINGDON NICOLAS
    313 BATANGON, MARVIN CONIENDO
    314 BATAUSA, JAMEEL REY KINTANAR
    315 BATHAN, EDUARD MARK BANDAVIA
    316 BATILO, ORLAN SALVADO
    317 BATION, TRIVY OSABEL
    318 BATUTO, JIREMY QUIJANO
    319 BAUTISTA, ARNOLD MANINGDING
    320 BAUTISTA, JERRY PAILAN
    321 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA ALIANGAN
    322 BAUTISTA, KEVIN VINZ SANTOS
    323 BAUTISTA, MA CHERRY MAE CONTI
    324 BAUTISTA, MA LARA PAULINE RIVERA
    325 BAUTISTA, MARK RANIER AQUINO
    326 BAUTRO, JONATHAN YLANAN
    327 BAUTRO, KEVIN DESABILLE
    328 BAUZON, STEPHEN KETH BUADA
    329 BAYABAY, JOHN MICHAILE LUMACTOD
    330 BAYACA, BRYAN MAY MORGADO
    331 BAYLON, BILLY JOE KAPUNITAN
    332 BAYNO, EDWIN JR TANGIAN
    333 BAYRON, BOBBIE SILMARO
    334 BAÑARES, ALYSSA JOSELLE BORROMEO
    335 BEBLAÑAS, ABRAHAM PAUL ESPIRITU
    336 BEBOSO, STEPHEN TOLENTINO
    337 BEGONTES, ALVIN
    338 BEJER, KATHLEEN JANE CASTILLO
    339 BELALI, RAINER ALVIZ
    340 BELARMINO, MELVIN ROARING
    341 BELDA, JOMAR DIAZ
    342 BELEN, CRESHILDA MYN VERBO
    343 BELEN, ERIK JAN CERVANTES
    344 BELEN, ROMEL ALVIAR
    345 BELLECA, JOEMAR RODIL
    346 BELLEZA, HANNIBAL JR NAVARRO
    347 BELLO, DALE JOHN BADERE
    348 BELMONTE, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS
    349 BELSONDRA, MARVIN BUCALAN
    350 BELTRAN, PAMELA DENISE LUPOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 9 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    351 BENDANILLO, ALVINCENT PAGDALIAN
    352 BENECARIO, AIREE GOLD CALIVA
    353 BENEDICTO, JOHN DALE YUTUC
    354 BENITEZ, IAN BARTICAN
    355 BENOZA, ROLAN SERRANO
    356 BERGADO, RAFAEL ABELLA
    357 BERNABE, CHRISTIAN JACOB
    358 BERNAGA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CORTES
    359 BERNANDINO, JOANA ROSE FREYRA
    360 BERNARDINO, HANZ ALCANTARA
    361 BERNAS, JEROM BACULO
    362 BERON, DHARELL KEITH FAUSTINO
    363 BESAS, SEAN RHETT ARELLANO
    364 BETITO, JORREM BERMEO
    365 BILAG, JOJO ANTONIO
    366 BILLONES, R JAY ANDILIG
    367 BINGAYAN, ALADINO JR CANCERAN
    368 BINUMNGA, LORTON ANDRES
    369 BISA, BORIS MITCHELL ESPLANADA
    370 BISMONTE, JEROME IGNACIO RUALLO
    371 BITANG, LIZANDRO CABARDO
    372 BITON, LANCE GULLIAN OÑATE
    373 BLANCO, ALVIN JOHN ARASULA
    374 BLANCO, BRYAN PANTINOPLE
    375 BOADO, KEVIN GALANG
    376 BOARAO, CHRISTINE SANCHEZ
    377 BOCCAC, MARQUEZ TACDAG
    378 BOHOLST, CLIMARIE ANN SALUT
    379 BOKO, ROBESPIERRE JR ESPINOSA
    380 BOLIS, MISAEL CUNANAN
    381 BONA, ADRIAN KARL TORIO
    382 BONAGUA, RAYMON PACIA
    383 BONCACAS, JOSEPH CEA
    384 BONCACAS, KENT FRANCO CEA
    385 BONDOC, ARGER DE LEON
    386 BONGALON, MARK MICHAEL BRUTAS
    387 BONGALON, REY BONON
    388 BONGCARAS, MAY BELEN SATIRA
    389 BONIFACIO, JOSE PAOLO MARIA ZETA
    390 BONITA, FLORIAN MARK EBDANI
    391 BONOTAN, NELCRIS LUSPE
    392 BONTIGAO, BERNARD BORA
    393 BONTILAO, JUNREX MAGARO
    394 BONTO, ALEAH FRANCES PORCIONCULA
    395 BORAL, KEVIN EARL LINDERO
    396 BORASCA, PHILLIP LOTERIA
    397 BORDEOS, VON KARLO ESCOTE
    398 BORREGO, MIKE GERICK TABUCOL
    399 BORREO, PATRICK JAY PANO
    400 BORROMEO, CHARLAINE JOY LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 10 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    401 BRACERO, RAPHAEL SOLIS
    402 BRANDA, NIXON JAY TAN
    403 BRECIA, ALVIN JOHN DULCE
    404 BRILLANTES, KEVIN BINGIL
    405 BRIQUE, RICHARD MACERO
    406 BRUZA, JOHN CLESTIAN CASTILLO
    407 BUAN, ROEL YANSON
    408 BUBAN, JAVE MIÑA
    409 BUCASAS, CLEPHEN GAERLAN
    410 BUCIO, RIWIN BRYAN FOSTER
    411 BUCSIT, JOSEFINO JR FELECIANO
    412 BUDAY, EDGARDO JR CANCIO
    413 BUENAFE, MARK JOHNRY ANGLO
    414 BUENAFLOR, AIKO JAKOSALEM
    415 BUENAVENTURA, ADREE MARCELINO
    416 BUENVIAJE, KELVIN MAG-ATAS
    417 BUGARIN, JEFFREY FERRER
    418 BUGAS, JOHN JAYPRIL PASCUA
    419 BULAHAN, MICHAEL JHON LICO
    420 BULAN, JOVEL CATAMORA
    421 BULAWIT, EMIELLE SAN PEDRO
    422 BUMAGAT, KELVIN FERNANDEZ
    423 BUNAYOG, CHRISTIAN GLENN OBSIOMA
    424 BUNDAC, LAWRENCE JED DEGAMO
    425 BUNO, EDGAR FRANCIS OLAER
    426 BUNYI, MELVIN DIOSO
    427 BURAGA, JERVY SALAZAR
    428 BURCE, RICK JAZON SINTOS
    429 BUSCAY, JERZON DACILLO
    430 BUSIS, JOMAR AFABLE
    431 BUSTAMANTE, MAICO DALEN
    432 BUTAS, JOSE MARK PERINO
    433 CABAHUG, RHOWEN IGLESIA
    434 CABALDAN, JOSHUA BAN
    435 CABALFIN, ROSHJAM TIANCHON
    436 CABALLERON, IVAN DINOPOL
    437 CABALSE, JUSTIN ESPIRITU
    438 CABANG, CHRISTOPHER FLOYD LUAYON
    439 CABANGON, APRIL ANN AMADOR
    440 CABANOS, JEREMIAH CAINOY
    441 CABANSAG, NORIEL CUDIA
    442 CABASAG, JEFFREY FERNANDEZ
    443 CABAYAO, KEVIN BASAÑES
    444 CABILATAZAN, FRANK GAPUZ
    445 CABILING, ALGIE CABAÑERO
    446 CABRERA, JOHN HAROLD IGARTA
    447 CABUG, DIANNE GENEVIEVE MIRANDA
    448 CABUNGCAL, JIREH ISRAEL FELONIA
    449 CABURAL, ARIS ANGELIE BIGNO
    450 CABUYAO, RUEL REVILLOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 11 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    451 CACATIAN, MARK FERDINAND BERNARDINO
    452 CACERES, JULIUS OSIAL
    453 CACHERO, GLENFEL CERBITO
    454 CADANO, JOSE WILBUR ICASIAM
    455 CADID, ALBERT LIZARDO
    456 CADUYAC, REY DOL GUMAPAC
    457 CAEL, ROWELL FOROSAN
    458 CAFE, FRANKLIN MIANO
    459 CAFE, ROLDAN USTARE
    460 CAGA, JUNPRIL MAPA
    461 CAGA-ANAN, ZYREL LAGARE
    462 CAGAIS, REY MARK CASINGCA
    463 CAGAPE, DENMARK CANDOLE
    464 CAGAY-AN, JESSAN ORBON
    465 CAGUD, RICHARD UCANG
    466 CAIÑA, STEVEN IVAN GONZALES
    467 CAJIGAL, ROMAN CERVANTES
    468 CALAGUAN, RUANGELO IRINCO
    469 CALALANG, BLUE JAY MANLUPIG
    470 CALANOG, VENSON PAUL ALMEDILLA
    471 CALCETAS, RODENTOR OLARTE
    472 CALDERON, JASPER DELA CRUZ
    473 CALDUSA, FERDINAND EROJO
    474 CALETINA, ELVIS ARZAGA
    475 CALIAO, RENANTE MESIAS
    476 CALICO, MARVIN MADRONIO
    477 CALILUNG, MARK JOSEPH LAQUINDANUM
    478 CALIWAN, MA ROSE OCTAVIO
    479 CALLORINA, ANTHONY RAMONES
    480 CALONG, EDUARDO JR MANTE
    481 CALUB, IAN VER GABAC
    482 CALUMPIANO, RAY FRANCIS CAPITO
    483 CALUNOD, JOSEPH MICHAEL LANGAYEN
    484 CALUNOD, LEAN JUNE LANGAYEN
    485 CAMAT, RICHARD ALUMPE
    486 CAMAY, LARAFLYN BAGA-AN
    487 CAMBARIJAN, EUGENIANO PALPITA
    488 CAMELLO, MARIAN REYES
    489 CAMHIT, CYRUS TABUNO
    490 CAMIAS, REUBEN JAMES GABUCO
    491 CAMINERO, JOMAR LOPEZ
    492 CAMINGAWAN, JOHN PAULO GERONA
    493 CAMPO, MARIA CARMINA MALTU
    494 CAMPOS, EDISON GWENN ARRANGUEZ
    495 CAMPOS, JED KEVIN SEMILLA
    496 CAMPOSAGRADO, ASEAN LEANDICHO
    497 CAMUS, JAY BITARA
    498 CANAPI, JAYLORD TAGUINOD
    499 CANDELARIA, JAKE VALENCIA
    500 CANDELARIA, JAYSON BENEDICTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 12 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    501 CANDELARIA, JERALD BENEDICTO
    502 CANDOLITA, JESREEL GUINITA
    503 CANDOR, MERVIN LONTOC
    504 CANIABERAL, JENNY CANDAVA
    505 CANJA, JANELLE JEAN MAMPANG
    506 CANTA, RALPH WALDO SANAO
    507 CANTAL, ALLENE MAE CRUZ
    508 CANTILANG, HELDRITH JR ANDALOC
    509 CANTOS, BERNA JAVAR
    510 CAPARAS, ANTONIO ROMAN PAULO
    511 CAPARAS, EZEKIEL DIAZ
    512 CAPARAS, ROMEO JR VELACRUZ
    513 CAPARROS, WINEFREDO AGUILAR
    514 CAPILI, MARK JOSEPH RAMOS
    515 CAPILLANES, RALPH LAURENCE LISTON
    516 CAPINPIN, MARK ANTHONY DACQUIL
    517 CAPISTRANO, JOHN CEDRICK HIPOL
    518 CAPISTRANO, JONATHAN SUDOY
    519 CAPITO, ULYSSES JR BARANDA
    520 CAPONPON, JAY ALEGRE
    521 CARABUENA, LUIS MIGUEL DIMAANO
    522 CARANGAN, MAR CHRISTOPHER AMAN
    523 CARANGUIAN, ARDEL GUIMBANGUNAN
    524 CARBON, MARK JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
    525 CARDENAS, NIÑO CEDRIC JAMES REYES
    526 CARDINOZA, JESSIE REY CAPIAN
    527 CARDIÑO, ARIES LABRADOR
    528 CARIAGA, JERIC PALABAY
    529 CARINGAL, CHRISTOPER COMIA
    530 CARINGAL, JANN LIRA
    531 CARIÑO, ANDREW RENDON
    532 CARIÑO, JOEL JAY VILLA
    533 CARMELOTES, CHRISTY SHEENA SABELLA
    534 CARRETERO, RALPH JASON OLAVARIO
    535 CAS, LEIF ZANDER CABATINGAN
    536 CAS, STEPHEN MARTIN DIATA
    537 CASABUENA, JOSEPH OLIVER PASCUA
    538 CASAURAN, WILLIAM MONTILLA
    539 CASERES, DAREN KEITH HILARIO
    540 CASING, BRYAN VILLARIN
    541 CASIÑO, JOSEPH SAMSON
    542 CASTARDO, MARK GARRY PARADIANG
    543 CASTAÑEDA, JOVANNY LAVALLE
    544 CASTAÑEDA, STEPHEN SARGADO
    545 CASTIGO, SAMUEL GALVERO
    546 CASTILLANO, RUSSEL FERNANDEZ
    547 CASTILLEJOS, FRANCIS JOEY GARRIDO
    548 CASTILLO, DINA LAGRAZON
    549 CASTILLO, JOJO CAPAWING
    550 CASTILLO, MARVIN MANALILI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 13 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    551 CASTILLO, ROMER TARUN
    552 CASTRO, ALBERT IDJAO
    553 CASTRO, CLARK JOHN
    554 CASTRO, JOHN MATHEW GOTOS
    555 CASTRO, NICANOR JR INSIGNE
    556 CASTRO, RONAN CADMIEL CAYETANO
    557 CASTRO, VON ELEVEIR HERNANDEZ
    558 CASTROVERDE, DENNIS NACARIO
    559 CASUGA, RYAN FERNANDEZ
    560 CASUPANG, ALAINE VIRAY
    561 CATACUTAN, AL JONH PALAD
    562 CATACUTAN, RYAN SALAS
    563 CATAPANGAN, FERDINAND CHRISTIAN MERIEL
    564 CATAPUSAN, VIRGILIO JR CARPIO
    565 CATIBOG, DANIELA REYES
    566 CATINGUEL, JOHN JR QUEBADA
    567 CATOC, BRANDON LAGURA
    568 CATOLOS, JAN MICHAEL LATUPAN
    569 CATUBAG, JOHN CARLO BATTAD
    570 CAUBALEJO, RHAYMUND TRANCA
    571 CAUSAREN, JOHN BENIGNO GALLARDO
    572 CAVISTANY, MICHAEL DENNIS DE GUZMAN
    573 CAY, JANINE ILAG
    574 CAYABO, RAVEN MAGBANUA
    575 CAYABYAB, JOENARDS PAMINTUAN
    576 CAYABYAB, MARLITO MAGPOC
    577 CAYANAN, NIKOLAI CAGUIN
    578 CAYAO, HAROLD GAJE
    579 CAÑA, EDWARD BALCE
    580 CAÑABANO, ROBIN NICK VENTURINA
    581 CAÑADA, JERRYLITO JR BITANTOS
    582 CAÑAMERO, JUNET AGUILAR
    583 CAÑESO, STEPHEN TANGO-AN
    584 CAÑO, MARLON JAY CENIZA
    585 CEA, ABBEY KATE MEDINA
    586 CELESTE, HRETT PELEGRINO
    587 CELESTINO, KERVIN JAN DIZON
    588 CELSO, ADRIAN URMENITA
    589 CELZO, ROSE ANNE CEA
    590 CENTENO, LEO REYES
    591 CEPADA, ARIEL JAMES ROXAS
    592 CEQUEÑA, ALBERT BAQUIRAN
    593 CEQUIÑA, MARC DAVEN HINGGAN
    594 CERDANIA, TED ANGELO ROMANO
    595 CERENO, IRENE AGUILAR
    596 CERRILLO, JOAN MARIE CALIPAYAN
    597 CERRUDO, MARK LORENZ GONZALES
    598 CHACYON, SHAWN KEVIN SUBION
    599 CHAN, ALVIN FERNANDEZ
    600 CHAN, KARL ALDRIN VERGARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 14 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    601 CHAN, TOM ALBERT TIU
    602 CHANG, DARELL DAZ
    603 CHAVEZ, ROMEO JR MARTINEZ
    604 CHICO, ALJON FORTALEZA
    605 CHINEPSAN, MENARD KACWE-IS
    606 CHU, CEDRICK JOHN ALBA
    607 CHUA, KATHLENE KAY BALORAN
    608 CHUA, LEE ANDREA MAIGTING
    609 CHUA, PSALTY EMMANUEL MECHILINA
    610 CHUA, RAMON YAO
    611 CHUA, SYMBO BONIFACIO
    612 CIELO, ROMA ENCINARES
    613 CILLO, JEMAR ACAMPADO
    614 CILO, ANTHONY DECK MAYHAY
    615 CINCO, MICHAEL CONDE
    616 CLAMOR, ROLLY PONTILLO
    617 CLARIZ, MARIAH CAMILLE SALVADOR
    618 CLAUNAN, JOHN RODEN DAVE
    619 CLEMENTIR, KIM JOSEPH DE LEON
    620 COBCOBO, ANSELMA PENINGEO
    621 COBELLO, MARJON SULLA
    622 COJOTAN, EDDIE III VERGARA
    623 COLIFLORES, LUIGI BAUTISTA
    624 COLLADO, CARLOS JAY NACURAY
    625 COLOCADO, ALPHA AGAPE MYRIZZIA ANICO
    626 COLOMA, ABUEL NOTO
    627 COLUMNA, DARRYL MARTINEZ
    628 COLUMNA, JED REGALADO
    629 COMIA, DANIEL ALIEN DIEZMO
    630 COMPUESTO, JUSTIN ADAM NIEDO
    631 CONCEJO, HERJESS JHON AMOROSO
    632 CONCEPCION, JAEROLD CARINGAL
    633 CONCEPCION, JANREY TADE
    634 CONCEPCION, JAY AR MANANGAN
    635 CONCHA, KENNITH KARL TAPIA
    636 CONDINO, CHARLES JUSTIN DACLES
    637 CONIENDO, ZAYREL ANTHONY LAYCO
    638 CONSTANTE, FELIX JR EJUSA
    639 CONSTANTINO, JORDAN ACUEZA
    640 CONTRERAS, MICO MARANAN
    641 COPLA, MARVIN SAN JUAN
    642 CORAL, CARL-BEN ELEN
    643 CORBE, HARLIO VALENTINE ROBISO
    644 CORDERO, LOUIE EDERSON PIDOT
    645 CORDOVA, AARON JOHN PULIDO
    646 CORLETO, RAND PAUL VIRREY
    647 CORNELLA, JEROME ANGELES
    648 CORNICO, MICHAEL NICOLAS
    649 CORONEL, JOHN JIREH LAMENTAC
    650 CORPUZ, JEREMIAH PUGAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 15 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    651 CORPUZ, JUSTIN JHON CASTICIMO
    652 CORPUZ, LEOPOLDO JR MARTINEZ
    653 CORPUZ, LUSTER LOUIS CASTILLO
    654 CORPUZ, RICHMOND BALBAG
    655 CORREGIDOR, JOHN RAY BATULA
    656 CORTEZ, AARON JAMES GONZALES
    657 CORTEZ, CHESZKA SANTOS
    658 CORTEZ, JOHN JOSEPH AGUILAR
    659 COSEP, JERIC DUCENTES
    660 CREMA, CHARMAE CHAVEZ
    661 CRESENCIA, JAZER RIVERA
    662 CRUZ, AARON ABESAMIS
    663 CRUZ, AMADOR PATULOT
    664 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN PAYNOR
    665 CRUZ, GRACHELLE ANGELIE BELTRAN
    666 CRUZ, JEDNER DUNGCA
    667 CRUZ, JOHN ERBIN DAYTO
    668 CRUZ, JOHN ZEUS VILLAREAL
    669 CRUZ, JOMARI CANDA
    670 CRUZ, JONATHAN CANTILLON
    671 CRUZ, JOSEPH JOHN GALGANA
    672 CRUZ, RAISHAL VELARDE
    673 CRUZ, RAYMOND MANZON
    674 CRUZ, STEPHEN PAUL MARCELO
    675 CRUZ, WHENCEE RONQUILLO
    676 CRUZAT, DANIEL ZARA
    677 CUAN, CZAR MICHAEL REAL
    678 CUAPINGCO, SHEILA MAE MARQUEZ
    679 CUBILLAS, LESTER DE CADIZ
    680 CUDIAMAT, JADIMAR GALIAN
    681 CUENCA, REXZEL MAGPANTAY
    682 CUERBO, JASON FERNANDEZ
    683 CUEVAS, DAN KALLY PLOPENIO
    684 CUEVO, KEVIN ALARCON
    685 CUISIA, MIGUELITO GEMAO
    686 CURAMMENG, CRISTHIAN VILLADOS
    687 CUSI, EMAR LEOMEL ROBLES
    688 CUSTODIO, FRANCIS SARIA
    689 CUSTODIO, MADISON CATACATACA
    690 DABAY, ROMEO JR CACHO
    691 DACALAÑO, BLAISE KILMER OBILLO
    692 DACURO, GERALD NIKKI SEBASTIAN
    693 DAGO-OC, REYMART INES
    694 DAGURO, OLIVER VILLANUEVA
    695 DAJAY, DENZEL BLANCIA
    696 DALAGAN, ARIEL BAYOCOT
    697 DALANGIN, FRANCIS ALDRED REVESTIR
    698 DALAO, GEIOU RALPH ESTILLORE
    699 DALAPUS, JASPER ODLAS
    700 DALIDA, ELIEZA BIANCA SUBELDIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 16 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    701 DAMO, VINCENT TULIAO
    702 DANAO, JEFREY MAGADDATU
    703 DANCA, ACE JERIC ARINUELO
    704 DANIEL, REYMAR ALAYA-AY
    705 DANILA, MYKEN REYVILLE ORTIZ
    706 DANOJOG, CHRISTIAN MACHUBAR
    707 DANTES, JOEZEL PAUL CHAVEZ
    708 DAPITAN, SALVIE DUAMAN
    709 DAQUIADO, DIMAS JR NAVARRO
    710 DASTAS, MARK BRIAN ORDILLO
    711 DATU, JOSE RAFAEL MANRIQUE
    712 DAVID, DAVE LOVEN GUEVARRA
    713 DAVID, KIM DANREY CABEBE
    714 DAVID, RUDOLPH JOHN CABUSAO
    715 DAVID, RYAN SIDO
    716 DAWEY, JEREMIE ABASOLO
    717 DAYALO, LOID DADIVAS
    718 DAYAPDAPAN, GILBERT COLLADO
    719 DAYTO, RANDOLF SANTOS
    720 DE CASTRO, JOSEPH DAVID
    721 DE CASTRO, MELODY VILLALON
    722 DE CASTRO, MILANIE KIM BARRO
    723 DE CHAVEZ, EDRIAN NAPOCO
    724 DE CHAVEZ, HARRY BRUCAL
    725 DE CHAVEZ, MARY GRACE ESPINO
    726 DE GRACIA, DAISY VALE AVILA
    727 DE GRACIA, OWEN OREJODOS
    728 DE GUIA, ALVIN SWING
    729 DE GUIA, WILMARK ESPINELI
    730 DE GUZMAN, RALPH ADRIANE PALAD
    731 DE GUZMAN, ROLGIE CANASA
    732 DE GUZMAN, RON FAJDRICK BERMUNDO
    733 DE GUZMAN, RUEL TABIL
    734 DE GUZMAN, RUSTOM ROSARIO
    735 DE JESUS, ARJUL JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
    736 DE JESUS, DWIGHT DAVID SEVILLEJA
    737 DE JESUS, HONORIO JR CAPIRAL
    738 DE JESUS, MARK JOSEPH VILLEGAS
    739 DE JESUS, RICARDO MIGUEL CAYABYAB
    740 DE LA CRUZ, MARTIN MAZO
    741 DE LA CRUZ, RODERICK BAYA
    742 DE LA PEÑA, LOU ARTHUR PALCONIT
    743 DE LA ROSA, AREN REDERICK MOLINYAWE
    744 DE LARA, CHRISAM JAY COLIBAO
    745 DE LARA, MELVEN TOVILLO
    746 DE LEON, ANGELITO REYES
    747 DE LEON, DANICA JANE ACAL
    748 DE LEON, JOHN DHARYL ROSARIA
    749 DE LEON, JOSEL PALOMO
    750 DE LEON, KEVIN SAMPANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 17 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    751 DE LEON, LOUIE BOY PATRON
    752 DE LEON, MARK LOUIE ACAR
    753 DE LEON, MICHAEL DE VERA
    754 DE LEON, ROMANZE BALUBAL
    755 DE LEON, TIMOTHY JUSTIN MICIANO
    756 DE LOS REYES, GIMUEL VILLALOBOS
    757 DE LUIS, JAMES KENNETH MORENO
    758 DE LUNA, JOHN JOSEPH ERANDIO
    759 DE PEDRO, GERMARR FERNANNE ALIX
    760 DE RAMOS, JON CRIS OSORIO
    761 DE ROBLES, KELVIN ELEAZAR
    762 DE ROXAS, JOHN GERALD PANES
    763 DE TORRES, STEPHEN UMALI
    764 DE VEGA, JOHN RAFAEL EUGENIO
    765 DE VERA, ROLANDO JR PALCONIT
    766 DE VILLA, ANGELO JOVIN MAGSINO
    767 DE VILLA, JOHN LERRY BUENCILLO
    768 DEALINO, MARTHA ISABEL SALOMON
    769 DECLARO, JOSEPH GLENN PORE
    770 DECREPITO, RAYMOND LOUIE ARENAL
    771 DEGAY, HANS NICHOLAS PARAGAS
    772 DEJESA, MARK ALLEN BAYBAY
    773 DEL CAMPO, GABRIEL ADAM NIDEA
    774 DEL ESPIRITU SANTO, JORGELL AGOJO
    775 DEL MUNDO, LAWRENCE MANUEL PEREZ
    776 DEL ROSARIO, AARON FRIAS
    777 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTIAN JUBACON
    778 DEL ROSARIO, DARYL MACAPAGAL
    779 DEL ROSARIO, DREFZIL JONNAH BLANCO
    780 DEL ROSARIO, ERWIN NERY
    781 DEL ROSARIO, JEFFREY PAGUIA
    782 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN CARLO PAULASA
    783 DEL ROSARIO, LANA MALLARI
    784 DEL SOCORRO, VINCENT BUFABLE
    785 DELA CERNA, JESSIE MEDIANO
    786 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN DAYRIT
    787 DELA CRUZ, CARL JOSEPH GOLINGAY
    788 DELA CRUZ, CESAR JR TRINIDAD
    789 DELA CRUZ, EDHELWIN JAY LEANO
    790 DELA CRUZ, EDUARDO III ANDAL
    791 DELA CRUZ, ERANO CAPULE
    792 DELA CRUZ, JHUMAR CABRAL
    793 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ANGELO MAALA
    794 DELA CRUZ, JOVANNY JO PASCUAL
    795 DELA CRUZ, KENNETH CATACUTAN
    796 DELA CRUZ, MAR JAMES MARIANO
    797 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONIE OFTANA
    798 DELA CRUZ, MARK RANIEL DELA CRUZ
    799 DELA CRUZ, PATTERSON LUZANO
    800 DELA CRUZ, REYNALDO JR MACADAEG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 18 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    801 DELA CRUZ, RHENZ MARRION BROQUEZA
    802 DELA CRUZ, RON RON MALALUAN
    803 DELA CRUZ, RUSTOM ANTIPORTA
    804 DELA CRUZ, WILSON MALGUIT
    805 DELA LUNA, ALVIN MAGNAYE
    806 DELA PAZ, JOHN-EVERLY BARROCA
    807 DELA PAZ, KEVIN MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
    808 DELA PEÑA, GLENUEL YBAÑEZ
    809 DELA PEÑA, IVY DELIMAN
    810 DELA PEÑA, STEPHANIE KAE TIU
    811 DELA RAMA, ROEDER DE GUZMAN
    812 DELA ROCA, JED PAULO CASTILLO
    813 DELA ROSA, RAYMOND PERALTA
    814 DELA VEGA, KAREN MAE PERDIDO
    815 DELATINA, JEZREEL CORCINO
    816 DELFINO, KEVIN MICOLE RODELAS
    817 DELIG, ANDEL JUBAY
    818 DELIO, NOLI BENDAL
    819 DELIZO, MARTINEY MADISSON SANDAGA
    820 DELOLA, JIMBOY MIRABEL
    821 DELOS ANGELES, MARY JANE ATENDIDO
    822 DELOS REYES, ORNIEL BARAN
    823 DELOS REYES, RONNEL QUERUBIN
    824 DELOS REYES, RYAN ZAMBALES
    825 DELOS SANTOS, ERNEST JOELLE GUEVARA
    826 DELOS SANTOS, IVY GLYDEL PASCUAL
    827 DEMADARA, CLINT PARCON
    828 DEMAPENDAN, ARJAY BERARA
    829 DENIEGA, REGIE IAN ENERO
    830 DEOCAMPO, VINCENT DAGDAG
    831 DESTAJO, MIKO LABRADOR
    832 DETARO, JULIE JR ARCO
    833 DETERA, JEROME ORTILE
    834 DETUBIO, ARIEL VELASCO
    835 DEVEZA, MARC SHERVIN CANLAS
    836 DIAZ, BIEN MC ARTHUR CAGURANGAN
    837 DIAZ, DANIEL ANGELO BALDISMO
    838 DIAZ, DANYLLE LAJERA
    839 DIAZ, FEDERICO JR DE GUZMAN
    840 DIAZ, RICARDO DE GUZMAN
    841 DIAZ, VINCENT DOMO
    842 DICHOSO, WENDEL SANTIAGO
    843 DIEZ, FRITZ GERALD ANDALAN
    844 DIMAANO, ERVIN DE REGLA
    845 DIMAANO, RIKKA ANNE ENRIQUEZ
    846 DIMACULANGAN, KRISTIAN KEVIN PERNEZ
    847 DIMAPASOC, IVEER MELVIN YANZA
    848 DIMAPILIS, MARK LESTER TIAT
    849 DIMAYACYAC, MARCO ENRICO MANTUANO
    850 DIMAYUGA, BRYAN MAGHIRANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 19 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    851 DIMAYUGA, ERICK LAURENCE LORICA
    852 DIMITIMAN, CHRISTOPHER NOEL COLIGADO
    853 DINGLASAN, KENNETH ALTEZA
    854 DINGLASAN, KIM JEROME MABAGA
    855 DIO, KERALY IGNACIO
    856 DIOKNO, GERWAINE CALMA
    857 DIONISIO, MARCO PAOLO MIRANDA
    858 DIONSON, RABINCENT RIVERA
    859 DIOQUINO, RENMARK DELOS SANTOS
    860 DISU, ALBERTO CEASAR BAUTISTA
    861 DITAN, ANTONETTE LAFUENTE
    862 DIVINASFLORES, RONEL BERDIN
    863 DIVINO, MARY ANGELINE GUSTUIR
    864 DIZON, CHRISTIAN ENRICO ABULENCIA
    865 DIZON, DAN MARK PAUL GARBOSA
    866 DIZON, JOEL LAGMAN
    867 DIZON, KENNETH PAUL PAMINTUAN
    868 DOCE, IVAN BESA
    869 DOCOT, JONATHAN LUNDANG
    870 DOCTOR, JAY VALDEZ
    871 DOLLESIN, PRINCESS JOY CASILAG
    872 DOLOIRAS, ALDRIN JOSEPH DIGO
    873 DOLOR, RYAN PELEO
    874 DOLORZO, JONAS LINGAT
    875 DOLZ, JAYMAR CHAVEZ
    876 DOMASIG, EDZEL MARK OCHONDRA
    877 DOMINGO, ARJAY DESTOR
    878 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL ALVAREZ
    879 DOMINGO, DESIREE CALUBAQUIB
    880 DOMINGO, GILBERT DE JESUS
    881 DOMINGO, HERICK MONDEJAR
    882 DOMINGO, KENETTE JOHN PASTOR
    883 DOMINGO, MARC NEILL YUSI
    884 DOMINGO, RAYMART GUIFAYA
    885 DOMINGO, ZANIA FIGUERAS
    886 DON, KATHERINE MINNIE DEL ROSARIO
    887 DONAIRE, DIONE LOUISE CASIMSIMAN
    888 DONATO, JERONE DOMINIC ALFONSO
    889 DOTE, PAULO PACALDA
    890 DUAY, GILBERTO PEQUE
    891 DUBLUIS, VICTORINO III CABALLERO
    892 DUCAO, JOSHUA SEMILLA
    893 DUCUSIN, CORNELIO JR SEGUIN
    894 DUCUSIN, REYNALDO JR CONDES
    895 DUGAY, KEVIN DICHE
    896 DUGENIA, IVY KAYE MANGAN
    897 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ALLEN VINLUAN
    898 DULA, HERCILA MAEY LIBACAO
    899 DULAY, GEOFFREY ANDRADA
    900 DULAY, KRISTINE DENISE VALDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 20 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    901 DULAY, MERWIN ANGELO VALLO
    902 DULAY, MICHAEL ANGELO CALLEJO
    903 DULDULAO, MARK ARIAN MANUEL
    904 DULFO, JERIEL PUMARIÑO
    905 DUMAYA, DON ROSELLER RAMOS
    906 DUMAYAG, CATHERINE LEONES
    907 DUMLAO, BILLY JAY RABINA
    908 DUMO, HAROLD LHINO CALUZA
    909 DUMO, JAYCE CARL OLETE
    910 DURADO, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
    911 DURADO, SAMUEL NABAYO
    912 DURAN, BEN JAY DALUMPINES
    913 DURAN, JUN RANDY QUIÑONES
    914 DURIA, GENEROSO JR TENASAS
    915 DY, MICHAEL BONDOC
    916 EBALES, ALVIN ALSA
    917 ECHALICO, JERWIN LARETA
    918 ECHANO, ARCHIBALD LIZADA
    919 ECHAVEZ, JAMES ALLEN PIQUERO
    920 ECHEVARRIA, LOUIGI PAREL
    921 ECHON, ADRIAN BACIA
    922 ECO, MARK EVAN ABE
    923 ECO, SHERNAN ALIMANGOHAN
    924 EDUARTE, JOSHUA CLARENCE FUENTES
    925 EGUIA, RYAN KRISTOFER GONZALES
    926 EGUIA, ZANDRA BARZA
    927 ELARDO, JUN RAZ
    928 ELEAZAR, RICHARD DAMIAN
    929 ELIZAGA, JOSE VENER CABAHUG
    930 ELIZARDE, DONALD GARGAR
    931 EMANO, JOHN LYSTER CAILING
    932 EMBIADO, HOMER ORODIO
    933 EMBING, CHRISTIAN EVE LABRADOR
    934 EMBING, JAY RANGEL LUISAGA
    935 EMPEO, MARK LAWRENCE NATIVIDAD
    936 EMPING, BRIXNEL PADAYAO
    937 ENAD, NOEL SELMA
    938 ENAJE, MA JOANNA CLARISSE CALUBAYAN
    939 ENCINA, LOYD BEL SISTOSO
    940 ENDOSO, JOJELYN FONTILLAS
    941 ENECUELA, RITCHIE ENGHUG
    942 ENERIO, JETHRO POCHOLO GONZAGA
    943 ENOPIA, NORMAN FRENCE VIRAY
    944 ENOT, PETHUEL MOVILLA
    945 ENRILE, KIM HUBERT MONTAS
    946 ENRILE, MARK DWAYNE SAÑEZ
    947 ENRIQUEZ, EUGENEL SANTIAGO
    948 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN RONALD SAMSON
    949 ENRIQUEZ, KENNETH KIM TINAYA
    950 ENRIQUEZ, LEONEL OCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 21 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    951 ENUMNENG, FERNANDO JR LICAYO
    952 ERGINA, HARREL MAYORES
    953 ERNO, DARYL GLENN BECILLOTE
    954 ESCOBAR, JOHN LOUIE TIPAY
    955 ESCOTON, MARIA ALYZZA
    956 ESGUERRA, PAUL KENNETH SANTOS
    957 ESMENDA, JOHNLEE DAUB
    958 ESMEÑA, GERVIN ACE LLOBRERA
    959 ESOCTA, JOHN ANGELO MACKEN TAGUIAM
    960 ESPANTO, JAYLORD ESCOJIDO
    961 ESPAÑA, NATHANIEL II MALACAS
    962 ESPECIAL, JOHN ZOSIMO III ESCARIO
    963 ESPERIDA, JOBERT JR ISUGA
    964 ESPEÑO, ALTHEA DIALOGO
    965 ESPINELI, CARL SHERWIN SIERRA
    966 ESPINELI, RYAN AVIZOLA
    967 ESPINOSA, ELISIMO JR GUEVARRA
    968 ESPINOSA, GHARRY DELA CRUZ
    969 ESPINOZA, ALEXANDER CESAR GARCIA
    970 ESPIRITU, BOB JEFFERSON JARDINIANO
    971 ESPORLAS, MARY RONNA MARIKIT
    972 ESQUILLO, ELVIRA ABAYON
    973 ESTABILLO, CHRISTIAN JAPONES
    974 ESTACIO, JORDAN LAZARO
    975 ESTEBAN, CARMELA MICHELLE MABALOT
    976 ESTEBAN, JOSHUA CENON
    977 ESTILLORE, CHARLIE LLANZA
    978 ESTILLORE, KEVIN VINLUAN
    979 ESTIMADA, JEREMY GONZALES
    980 ESTOQUE, ANDREW PEREZ
    981 ESTOR, ELIZABETH RIQUE
    982 ESTRADA, ARVIE MARJORIE CALLO
    983 ESTRADA, CEDY GALOSO
    984 ESTRADA, CEZAR JOHN AMAN
    985 ESTRADA, JERRY HIPONIA
    986 ESTRELLADO, EMMANUEL DE GUZMAN
    987 ESTRELLER, MARK RONNIE MORILLO
    988 ESTUESTA, PABIAS JR MANUEL
    989 EUMAGUE, GILBERT JR YDULZURA
    990 EUMAGUE, MARC PAUL ROBERT
    991 EVANGELISTA, CYRUS BARK DE VENECIA
    992 EVANGELISTA, JERICO ARTUZ
    993 EYANA, JENNY NAPITAN
    994 FABILLANO, DENNIS ESPIRITU
    995 FABILLAR, JAY BEDIONES
    996 FAGYAN, KENJIE PUCOL
    997 FAJILAGUTAN, JUNIF JR FERNANDEZ
    998 FAMA, CYRIL FALCUTILA
    999 FAMISAN, JASON SALUBRE
    1000 FAUSTO, CHARLES TREBOR SICAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 22 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1001 FELICIANO, PAOLO NIKKO DAVID
    1002 FELICIANO, VIVIAN RIVERA
    1003 FELISCUZO, KRISTINE JOAN LAMERA
    1004 FERMIN, RIAH ANN DELOS REYES
    1005 FERNANDEZ, ARIEL JR BALDEVIESO
    1006 FERNANDEZ, BILLY JAY URBANO
    1007 FERNANDEZ, DEMMIE TROPIA
    1008 FERNANDEZ, HANSEL MIRANDA
    1009 FERNANDEZ, JHON WILSON GARDUQUE
    1010 FERNANDEZ, JOHN ANDREY ENOT
    1011 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL ENAJE
    1012 FERNANDEZ, JOSE RENELLE VERALLO
    1013 FERNANDEZ, KAREN JANE PABLO
    1014 FERNANDEZ, LOU FRANCIS OLVIDO
    1015 FERNANDEZ, MARK JAY PADUIT
    1016 FERNANDEZ, RIXOR MARK SEMBRANA
    1017 FERNANDO, EDRONIÑO VERGARA
    1018 FERNANDO, KENT MACAMAY
    1019 FERRER, JAYSON ANDREW ABANILLA
    1020 FERRER, ODON PALO
    1021 FERRER, SARAH JANE SORIANO
    1022 FIESTA, ROBIN PASALO
    1023 FLORES, CHARMAINE IVY GAYANES
    1024 FLORES, FRANCIS FORNES
    1025 FLORES, GIDEON SOCRATES SOMIS
    1026 FLORES, JOHN VINCENT BELTRAN
    1027 FLORES, MICHAEL ALEGRE
    1028 FLORES, PAUL NIÑO PEREZ
    1029 FLORES, PHOEBE RAMOS
    1030 FLORES, RUBHERT NAVERA
    1031 FLORES, RYAN TADEO
    1032 FLORES, SHERYL LYNN BULAN
    1033 FLORES, VERNABE DELANTE
    1034 FLORIDA, JOHN JOEY REMIS
    1035 FLORIDO, LIEZL REDADO
    1036 FOGATA, JAYVEE DUNGCA
    1037 FOPALAN, ALEXIS PERUDA
    1038 FORMANES, NOEBY LYN PIDO
    1039 FORTE, JERVIE QUIATCHON
    1040 FORTES, ADRIAN LACO
    1041 FRANCISCO, ALFONSO JR SANTOS
    1042 FRANCISCO, ARJAY REYES
    1043 FRIAL, MHARK DELA CRUZ
    1044 FRIAS, JAYZE ARCALAS
    1045 FUENSALIDA, KARL ANDRE DINEROS
    1046 FUENTES, WILMER BLANCO
    1047 FUERTES, DAN VINCENT SIASON
    1048 FUMAR, DIANA ANGUS
    1049 GABATINO, MAXIMINO III CARANDANG
    1050 GABINE, KENNETH GALLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 23 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1051 GABITAN, JOMAR SALUTIN
    1052 GABO, QUENNIE RAFAELA
    1053 GABRIEL, ARTURO JR MATIC
    1054 GABUNI, ROYCE BIEN MARCO BONIFACIO
    1055 GACANG, ABREHN ARADO
    1056 GACHO, XAVIER GAYARES
    1057 GACUSAN, LANZ RENEE AYSON
    1058 GACUSAN, ROMUEL PASCUA
    1059 GAERLAN, RALPH GLORIA
    1060 GAITANA, MA YKHATREENA LEYNES
    1061 GAJELONIA, BRIAN MADRIAGA
    1062 GALAMAY, BERGEL CABBAB
    1063 GALAMGAM, GENAFLOR RODRIGUEZ
    1064 GALAMITON, DAN LYNDON CABUSOG
    1065 GALASINAO, ELVIN BANDAYREL
    1066 GALICIA, NIKKI KYLE MELGAR
    1067 GALLETES, EDWIN CAPALUNGAN
    1068 GALON, REYNAN ARDITA
    1069 GALUNAN, VANEZA JOY REDONDO
    1070 GALVE, REYMARK GENODIA
    1071 GAMARCHA, CARLS ENISOR LUBRICO
    1072 GAMAYON, JOEY MARK BASAÑEZ
    1073 GAMBOA, CHRISTOPHER CABERTO
    1074 GAN, RUEL ANTHONY ASIS
    1075 GANADILLO, AIRISH LINGA
    1076 GAOAT, JOHN JUAN PITPIT
    1077 GAPAS, MARK CHRISTIAN SAMANIEGO
    1078 GAPAZ, LEO DOMINIK II LAYNES
    1079 GARBIN, RICMART VINO
    1080 GARBO, RAYMOND SALCEDO
    1081 GARCHITORENA, ARIES GIRON
    1082 GARCIA, CHARLES JOURDAN PIELAGO
    1083 GARCIA, JED PATRICK GALINATO
    1084 GARCIA, JEMERSON HERMOSA
    1085 GARCIA, JENNIFER BODINO
    1086 GARCIA, JOHN KENNETH MALIBIRAN
    1087 GARCIA, KENNETH MULINGBAYAN
    1088 GARCIA, MARIA LOUDELEEN LOVINO
    1089 GARCIA, MICAEL GUEVARRA
    1090 GARCIA, NORBERTO JR ROSALES
    1091 GARCIA, REYNIELE CAAWAY
    1092 GARCIA, RONETTE SALICO
    1093 GARCIA, SORENN DAVE RAMOS
    1094 GARINGAN, MARY ANN MACARUBBO
    1095 GARO, DECEM JOHN NGAYAN
    1096 GASPAR, KENNETH BELO
    1097 GASPAR, KENT PESTAÑAS
    1098 GASPAR, VINCENT ALLEN RABAGO
    1099 GAY, GEROME BABANO
    1100 GAYOMALI, ARLYN GILVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 24 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1101 GAZO, KIM ALDRICH MOGATO
    1102 GELINDON, MELISSA CAPARAS
    1103 GELLA, NIKKO DOMINGO
    1104 GENDRANO, ALLEN JOSHUA CABINGAN
    1105 GENEBLAZO, DIANA ROSS PANOTES
    1106 GENGOS, CLINT BOYONAS
    1107 GENOSA, VANESSA MAE PATINDOL
    1108 GENOTIVA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SOLANO
    1109 GENOVA, SALVADOR OJERIO
    1110 GENOVIA, SHEAN DEAN LAZARA
    1111 GERALDEZ, JHEY MIKAEL DEL ROSARIO
    1112 GERSANIVA, ARRIANE SOBEJANO
    1113 GEVERO, JOSE REY MAÑAS
    1114 GICOS, SHALOM EMMANUEL GAROLACAN
    1115 GILBALIGA, RYNIE CANGAS
    1116 GILVERO, ALLAN FRANCELISO
    1117 GIMPAYA, CREIVEN ARTHIEL TESORO
    1118 GIRAY, ARNIL LAPIAD
    1119 GIRAY, KEVIN MONTALLANA
    1120 GIRON, MIKE ANTONIO I BENIDICTO
    1121 GLOBIO, JAKE ABRAJANO
    1122 GO, GERALD PAUL CARREON
    1123 GOLIMLIM, KINGSLY CLAVERIA
    1124 GOLONDRINA, ERICKSON CATUDAY
    1125 GOMEZ, JONATHAN II LOPEZ
    1126 GONZAGA, AVIEL RAMOS
    1127 GONZAGA, CARLO MAGNO PABATANG
    1128 GONZAGA, MARK ZIGFRED RABAJA
    1129 GONZAGA, ROBIEL ELOJA
    1130 GONZALES, APRIL JOY TAN
    1131 GONZALES, FRANKIE DELA CRUZ
    1132 GONZALES, GERALD DELOS REYES
    1133 GONZALES, GILBERT FERRER
    1134 GONZALES, JOHN KENNETH BALDAVA
    1135 GONZALES, JOHN RANELL NAVOA
    1136 GONZALES, JOLLEEN BRYAN PETALVER
    1137 GONZALES, MARC EDWARD CRISOSTOMO
    1138 GONZALES, RONALD SANTOS
    1139 GORDULA, AARON PAUL SANTOS
    1140 GOROM, JUDE PASIMIO
    1141 GORRES, RICHARD CABANATAN
    1142 GOTOMANGA, FRANCIS JOHN CANOY
    1143 GRAGEDA, JOMEL IAN MARBELLA
    1144 GRAN, MARY ROSE QUIJADA
    1145 GRANADA, KELVIN GUTIERREZ
    1146 GRANCHO, HAN LIBRE
    1147 GRANDEA, JEROME DIZON
    1148 GREGORE, ROCERYEL YURONG
    1149 GREGORIO, ALEXANDER SANTOS
    1150 GREGORIO, DANILO II SORIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 25 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1151 GROSPE, CHARLON ALBA
    1152 GRUMAL, AILYN SAPALARAN
    1153 GUANZON, KEVIN DE GUZMAN
    1154 GUANZON, SARAH GAMIR
    1155 GUDOY, PETER JAMES CULANG
    1156 GUERRA, KRISTIA ANELIE CAMBE
    1157 GUEVARRA, SHERWIN GASMEN
    1158 GUIEB, ALBERT RAMOS
    1159 GUIEB, MICHAEL ABINA
    1160 GUILLAR, STAR SHINE JAMALI
    1161 GUILLERMO, JULIUS SESUCA
    1162 GUINGAB, JEROME VINARAO
    1163 GUINTO, EDZEL CUEVAS
    1164 GUIRUELA, REBERLYN MUNDA
    1165 GUITERING, EDGARDO TANSENGCO
    1166 GULLE, WINREAL DEDAL
    1167 GUMABAO, JOY PADRIGON
    1168 GUMAPAC, KENNY ERWIN BARRIOGA
    1169 GUMAPAC, RHONIEL SALERING
    1170 GUNGON, JOSE FRANCISCO SANOY
    1171 GUNO, JOHN HENRY BUSTAMANTE
    1172 GUNTAN, CHRISTOPHER GAN
    1173 GURON, ERIC CASUGA
    1174 GURRO, FERLIN GRACE DEMAFELIS
    1175 GUTIERREZ, ARIEL PERALTA
    1176 GUTIERREZ, JAKE BACUETES
    1177 GUTIERREZ, JOSEPH ARCIGA
    1178 GUTIERREZ, JOYZEL ZULUETA
    1179 GUTIERREZ, SHELA MAE FERMEJO
    1180 GUTIERREZ, SHERWIN GALANG
    1181 GUTLAY, RAY MARK BARRETTO
    1182 GUYYOCHE, NICOLAI VIÑA
    1183 GUZMAN, DEXTER MARUZZO
    1184 HABARADAS, KARL JAN COFREROS
    1185 HABIL, JAYSON SOSOBRADO
    1186 HABON, MARLON HABAN
    1187 HACHERO, JEARCK HYNDRYCK JERSEY
    1188 HADIL, ABUSHAYED HASSAN
    1189 HALILI, JIM CORNELIO CARLOS
    1190 HANDIG, ROWELL DULZO
    1191 HAPDUS, LOUIS JOHN ORO
    1192 HERMOSA, SHEVILSON VILLAMIL
    1193 HERNAEZ, EDWARD ALLAN JR MURILLO
    1194 HERNANDEZ, CEDRIC BULAKLAK
    1195 HERNANDEZ, GEFFREY PAPA
    1196 HERNANDEZ, GERWIN DELA CRUZ
    1197 HERNANDEZ, NIRO JEZMEL NATANAWAN
    1198 HERNANDEZ, ROSALYNN CUASAY
    1199 HERNANDEZ, SAMUEL BADULIS
    1200 HERNANDO, ROYD GRAYSON CABATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 26 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1201 HERRERA, BENJOE SANDOVAL
    1202 HERUELA, JAN MICHAEL ABEJERO
    1203 HIDALGO, GERALDINE MENDOZA
    1204 HIDALGO, MARBEN SCOTT ABUAN
    1205 HIJE, PRINCESS MENDOZA
    1206 HILA, KELVIN PAUL OBORRO
    1207 HILADO, ELISEO JR SALVERON
    1208 HILARIO, JAYSON MASUNGSONG
    1209 HIMZON, CHESTER JOSHUA ELIASES
    1210 HINGGO, JAYSON MARANAN
    1211 HIPOL, ARGIE DE GUZMAN
    1212 HIPONIA, JOHN MICHAEL BORDAJE
    1213 HISONA, MICHELLE ANN TALADRO
    1214 HITI-AYON, KYM ALLADO
    1215 HIZON, KYLE ERALD MARQUEZ
    1216 HODRIAL, VINCENT JOSEPH LAYGAN
    1217 HOFFMAN, JEROME CALLEJA
    1218 HOLT, ARTHUR KENT MENDOZA
    1219 HOSMILLO, JOHNREE DE TORRES
    1220 HOYLE, RANDY BARON
    1221 HUAB, CHRISTIAN REONDANGA
    1222 HUBAHIB, GENRY MIGUEL FARIOLA
    1223 HUELA, MARK CHRISTIAN MANUEVO
    1224 HUELVA, EDGARDO JR GOMEZ
    1225 HULIGANGA, MAT GODOY
    1226 HUMIWAT, JEFFERSON ALINDAYO
    1227 IBAÑEZ, CAMILLE ABREN FAJUTAG
    1228 IBAÑEZ, KHER PADILLA
    1229 IBAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY SUYU
    1230 IBAÑEZ, REY CARABALLE
    1231 IBAÑEZ, VALENTIN BRIONES
    1232 ICO, JOHN PAUL BANAG
    1233 IDOSORA, ERNIE NAVARRETE
    1234 IGNACIO, REYBETH GRACE DUNCIL
    1235 ILAJAS, ROLAND GAN
    1236 ILAO, ROBERT EVAN DEL CARMEN
    1237 ILARDE, CLIFFORD JAY PULY
    1238 ILLUT, REJINA JADE BUENO
    1239 ILLUT, RYAN JUNNE BUENO
    1240 IMPERIAL, JUDEL CUALQUIERA
    1241 IMPORTANTE, AVELINO IV NIQUE
    1242 INFANTE, JOHN BERNARD LINTOT
    1243 INGAN, VINCENT JR YAGYAGAN
    1244 INGGAL, ALSIMAR AGGA
    1245 INONOG, WENCESLAO JR ILAGAN
    1246 INSO, JEYCHON RESEDILLA
    1247 IPORAC, ELBERT CANTA
    1248 IRIGAYEN, JEWELLE EVANNA CARIAGA
    1249 ISLA, FLORANTE JR LUCERO
    1250 IYAYA, JERRONNE VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 27 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1251 JABINES, EDUARD JOSEPH DINOY
    1252 JACABAN, SHEELA MAE MACASPAC
    1253 JACOB, FERICK ENCARTADO
    1254 JAGMOC, EBINEZER CABOGRIN
    1255 JALA, RONNIE PADON
    1256 JALI, AKRAMER SALADAIN
    1257 JALON, DAMIAN JR LOMINGKIT
    1258 JAMILLO, CRISTOPHER FRANCISCO
    1259 JAMITO, JOHN CARL SABUGA
    1260 JAMORA, JUSTIN ANTHONY QUIZO
    1261 JAQUECA, ALLAN MORENO
    1262 JARAMIEL, JASON DIAZ
    1263 JARDENICO, ALJON CABAYA
    1264 JARING, NELGIE NUGUID
    1265 JARO, MARK KENNETH PACIOS
    1266 JARON, KEVIN MARTIN ENRIQUEZ
    1267 JASO, JONAMER DIG
    1268 JAVAL, BARRY CHRISTOPHER CADA
    1269 JAVEN, JONATHAN BALMEO
    1270 JAVIER, SAMANTHA OCHOA
    1271 JAYME, JAYME JAMMEL RIVERA
    1272 JEMILO, MA ANDREA LIPRADO
    1273 JIMENEZ, JEROME MANGIRALAS
    1274 JIMENEZ, PATROCINIO JR OLAÑO
    1275 JIMENEZ, RONALD OLERMO
    1276 JIMENO, GABRIEL ANDREW MAMARIL
    1277 JO, DANNY TAN
    1278 JOMEN, HERSON ALVARADO
    1279 JONSON, VINZON MIGUEL GARCIA
    1280 JORIGUE, KENNETH AMALIA
    1281 JORIZA, GLENE GAMIL
    1282 JOSEPH, MARCO MARASIGAN
    1283 JOSON, ZESARIE AMOR REYES
    1284 JOVER, ERIBERTO JR RAMOS
    1285 JOYA, JOHN ERNIE MADREO
    1286 JUAN, ERWIN PADUL
    1287 JULARBAL, ORLANDO CALUB
    1288 JULIAN, LOVELY JOYCE SILVERIE
    1289 JULIO, MARVIN NITURA
    1290 JUMOWAD, MARUEL QUIMADA
    1291 JUNGCO, JEPHERED PECORE
    1292 KAKATIAN, JOVEN LOPEZ
    1293 KALALO, ARIES VASQUEZ
    1294 KAPAL, RONALD MALMES
    1295 KARGANILLA, GREGORY JOHN RICAMONTE
    1296 KASAI, EJAY GAMBOA
    1297 KATIGBAK, GERARD DENVER CASTILLO
    1298 KATIGBAK, TRISHA SANTILLAN
    1299 KATIMBANG, NEIL TORRES
    1300 KILAT, KEVIN BULANGIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 28 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1301 KIPTE, MAHRR SAMPIOR
    1302 KOKUBU, SHIN MICHAEL VELAYO
    1303 KUHUTAN, ALMUHUZIN ABDUL
    1304 LABARO, ELMER LASMARIAS
    1305 LABASBAS, LEMUEL DEDELES
    1306 LACASTESANTOS, ANTHONY FELIPE
    1307 LACIAPAG, ROVER PARROCHA
    1308 LACONSAY, GEORGE IVAN ANTHONY MARZAN
    1309 LACSINA, MANUELITO VICTOR ESPINOZA
    1310 LACSON, HAREY MALUNES
    1311 LACUBTAN, IAN KEITH
    1312 LADIA, CARL ANDRHEW HILARIO
    1313 LADISLAO, JENNIFER ROSE BULAKLAK
    1314 LADRA, JUDIEL VIRADOR
    1315 LAGAN, JOE ELDEN DAWAT
    1316 LAGARE, JOVELYN BALECHA
    1317 LAGASCA, ALVIN REYES
    1318 LAGUNA, NELSON CALIXTERIO
    1319 LAGUTIN, KARLO GANATA
    1320 LAHOYLAHOY, RODNEY FERNANDEZ
    1321 LALAGUNA, LOUIE RAMIREZ
    1322 LAMBO, JEPERJUNE SALIMBAGAT
    1323 LAMPITAO, VIRGIL JR TAGALOG
    1324 LANCHINEBRE, TEOFILO JR RAQUINIO
    1325 LANGRES, ALBERTO VILLEGAS
    1326 LANNU, LEONARD MICHAEL VICTORINO
    1327 LANTICAN, JOHN CARLO PAYNAGANAN
    1328 LANTICSE, NILO JR MERA
    1329 LANUZA, GREGORIO III SISON
    1330 LAO, CARMELO PAGSIAT
    1331 LAO, JOHN KELVIN TIMBOL
    1332 LAPSO, STEVE VISTA
    1333 LAPUZ, RENATO JR RAMOS
    1334 LARA, JONEL GONZALES
    1335 LARA, JOSEF MAXIMIN VILLAFLORES
    1336 LAROCO, GILBERT NGASEO
    1337 LARUA, ALBERT JOSEPH BULLOSOS
    1338 LASCO, PETER IGNATIUS GUMBOK
    1339 LAT, ANGELO VILLAPANDO
    1340 LATAG, REYNALDO JR GONZALES
    1341 LATAYON, ARCHIE APANGCAY
    1342 LATIZA, MELJOHN ARAOJO
    1343 LATONERO, RICHARD ABERGOS
    1344 LATORENO, EDWARD ALLAN RAGANIT
    1345 LATOY, JEZREEL YUGO
    1346 LAURENCIANA, JOHN VINCENT KILEM
    1347 LAVARIAS, REUBEN GIDEON NONATO
    1348 LAVARO, ANTHONY JOE PEREZ
    1349 LAYA, MERLY BESTRE
    1350 LAYLO, GLENDEL NIETO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 29 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1351 LAZARO, ISAN CARLO GARCIA
    1352 LEAL, LEONARD ABRIL
    1353 LEE, DARYL MARK CADAY
    1354 LEE, WILLIAM JR ABALOS
    1355 LEGADO, ROMMEL GAMBA
    1356 LEGASPI, IRESH GRACE MIJARES
    1357 LEGASPI, JENNY PAMOGAS
    1358 LEGASPI, JOHN MICHAEL MAMITES
    1359 LEGASPI, JUSTINE ERNEST BAYAN
    1360 LEGASPINA, ANTHONY JOSEPH PAJARON
    1361 LEOCADIO, KIM ARVIN PEÑANO
    1362 LESACA, FRANKLIN PLAZA
    1363 LIAGA, JOHN ANDREW ARROYO
    1364 LIBATIQUE, WINFRED PAOLO TUCPI
    1365 LIBED, ROMMEL JOHN BELARMINO
    1366 LIBERATO, EMMANUEL HELSON
    1367 LIBIRAN, MARK ANTHONY DE CASTRO
    1368 LICAY, MICHAEL ANGELO TANILONG
    1369 LICO, REY ELESIO BALI-OS
    1370 LIM, AHMAD HUSSEIN MALINAO
    1371 LIM, JAKE FABRICANTE
    1372 LIM, JUSTIN NEIL MORAN
    1373 LIM, REX BRANDON LIM
    1374 LIM, RHOMARK DEAN
    1375 LIM, SHAUN JANLEY TAN
    1376 LIMBO, VALENTINE BALIBAT
    1377 LINA, JOE MARIE PAGLINAWAN
    1378 LIRIO, TORIBIO III LOMERIO
    1379 LISING, ED JOSHUA ARAGON
    1380 LITAWEN, JERALD BANIE
    1381 LIWANAG, RIGOR ABENA
    1382 LLANASA, ROMMIC GALOLO
    1383 LLANO, RAENARD KENRICK PASAOL
    1384 LLANTO, JOHN RENZ MILLARO
    1385 LLEGO, ERROL JAN CLIDORO
    1386 LLENARIZAS, JESSA MALEJANA
    1387 LLORIN, MARY FRANCE HALTON
    1388 LO, JAKE WILSON RAMOS
    1389 LOGRONIO, CLINT MARK TIU
    1390 LOGRONIO, EDGIELYN DEBLOIS
    1391 LOMBOY, JERIC BANAÑA
    1392 LONTOC, JESSICA CASTILLO
    1393 LOPERA, JOHN GILBERT MOJICA
    1394 LOPEZ, ANGELO YALUNG
    1395 LOPEZ, ARJOV ALLENE SANTOS
    1396 LOPEZ, BAYANI JR MANGI
    1397 LOPEZ, BENJAMIN JR GALANG
    1398 LOPEZ, BRIX FULGENCIO
    1399 LOPEZ, EUGENE ESPINA
    1400 LOPEZ, JOHN VERGIL BOLASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 30 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1401 LOPEZ, KIM GABRIEL BOTERO
    1402 LOPEZ, MARK JIM CAPACIO
    1403 LOPEZ, MAURICO DOCER DENUYO
    1404 LOPEZ, RANNIE JOHN ORDANEZA
    1405 LOQUEZ, BABIE ART BAGASOL
    1406 LORDIOS, ROMEL JHON VERZOSA
    1407 LORENO, ALMIR FORTEZA
    1408 LORENZO, RODRIGO BARONGAN
    1409 LORETO, JOHN CARLO GABILO
    1410 LOREÑO, KEN STEVEN CUTURA
    1411 LOSAYNON, ARNEL JR TORCINO
    1412 LOVENDINO, WILFREDO JR BATALLA
    1413 LOZADA, JOHN PAUL QUILO-AN
    1414 LOZADA, KHELLIE RHAY MADRELEJOS
    1415 LUAGUE, JOHN ERWIN KEMPIS
    1416 LUALHATI, WILLIAM CAMDAS
    1417 LUBGUBAN, MAT VALERIE YABO
    1418 LUCERO, MICHELLE ANN ATIENZA
    1419 LUISTRO, RALPH LUIGI MAGADIA
    1420 LUMACANG, ROGELIO JR RAGAZA
    1421 LUMANGTAD, DANN VINCENT CABUELLO
    1422 LUMAUIG, ARISTON RINGOR
    1423 LUMAYNO, FELIX JR PICASALES
    1424 LUMBERA, VON RALPH CORO
    1425 LUMELAY, BENITO FLORES
    1426 LUNA, ANDREW RIO
    1427 LUNA, SIGRID SALIDO
    1428 LUSICA, JAYROLD BAURA
    1429 LUZON, JOSELITO SILDA
    1430 MABANDING, JUMEL CABAGONG
    1431 MABANGO, MA SHOLLY LOUIE ROSE SAMACO
    1432 MABBORANG, EDMAR CALIMARAN
    1433 MABBORANG, KRISTIAN DAYAG
    1434 MABILANGAN, RAYMOND SORIANO
    1435 MACABALI, NOEL JR LLANERA
    1436 MACALINAO, REINALD AUSTRIA
    1437 MACALINTAL, CLARISSE CALIZO
    1438 MACALINTAL, JANDREL LEONARD ORTEGA
    1439 MACALINTAL, MARK MANGUBAT
    1440 MACAPAYAD, MARIELLA
    1441 MACAPAYAG, JERICK DALE ROSELL
    1442 MACARAIG, GENEVY MONLEON
    1443 MACARAIG, JAYMEE MACATANGAY
    1444 MACARAMBON, PASAYUD JR RAMOS
    1445 MACARANAS, ARIEL FULLIDO
    1446 MACARAT, SHERWIN NIODA
    1447 MACASADIA, JEROM JAVIER
    1448 MACASAET, DOMINGO JR VILLALUNA
    1449 MACASINAG, MAY ANN MERAÑA
    1450 MACATUAL, JAMES RUBEN PAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 31 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1451 MACATUMBAS, BENNY DICK LIMBAOAN
    1452 MACAWADIB, JAMAEL PUNDATO
    1453 MACLANG, JHON DEXTER CAÑUTE
    1454 MADAYAG, MICHELLE JOANN GARCIA
    1455 MADERAL, FRANCIS TOTANES
    1456 MADRID, JAMES PATRICK SERRANO
    1457 MADRID, KRIZZEL CASIMIRO
    1458 MADRIO, ANNALEAH SARTORIO
    1459 MADUGAY, JESSON JACOB
    1460 MAGANA, MARK LESTER JOSEPH ARMADA
    1461 MAGDAY, JOSEPH DUEÑAS
    1462 MAGDUA, KENNREYL BULAWIT
    1463 MAGHANOY, ALFRED CASTRO
    1464 MAGLINTE, MICHAEL PELINGON
    1465 MAGLUYAN, JOVENCIO JR BABISTA
    1466 MAGPANTAY, GIL ANGELO DE CASTRO
    1467 MAGPAYO, ALFONSO JR GIRAY
    1468 MAGSAYO, ERICKSON TALINGTING
    1469 MAGSAYO, ROVIE JEYSKEN CANOY
    1470 MAGSINO, ANGELO LAROA
    1471 MAGSINO, MARIA CARLA JANE SALARDA
    1472 MAGTALAS, LEX JUACHON
    1473 MAGTANONG, MARCELINO JR GAMO
    1474 MAGUINDRA, HASSAN KASIM
    1475 MAGULING, ARAH ANNE DELAS ALAS
    1476 MAGYAWE, ARNOLD COMO
    1477 MALABANAN, JOHN LAWRENCE CABRERA
    1478 MALAQUE, ALEJANDRO BODINO
    1479 MALIBIRAN, MARC LESTER PEREZ
    1480 MALICAY, FRANK ENRIC TALADUA
    1481 MALIGAYA, ALDRIN HABACON
    1482 MALIMBAN, IAN ZEUS DIROY
    1483 MALINGIN, AGNECIO JR APA
    1484 MALIT, CRISANTO CANILANG
    1485 MALLARI, KIM PARAGGUA
    1486 MALLARI, MARK JUSTIN GUEVARRA
    1487 MALTEZO, MARC KANELLE MABANAG
    1488 MALTO, ROCHELLE CAMAHALAN
    1489 MALUTAO, ALFRED RAMOS
    1490 MAMACOS, MARK JAYSON RUIZO
    1491 MANAEG, JOHN MARK SAMPEROY
    1492 MANALAYSAY, CARL MICHAEL LANDICHO
    1493 MANALO, CHRISTIAN SUBELDIA
    1494 MANALO, JANICE CORONEL
    1495 MANALO, REXTER BONIFACIO
    1496 MANANQUIL, REGIE DELBO
    1497 MANANSALA, CHESTER JAMES HILDAWA
    1498 MANCIA, HAZEL HIYANGAN
    1499 MANDAWE, REGINA CASIPE
    1500 MANEJA, JUSTINE ABRAM FAMORCAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 32 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1501 MANGALIMAN, JOHN PAUL RIÑON
    1502 MANGAOANG, ROBERT BAUTISTA
    1503 MANGIO, DARYL DAVE LAROYA
    1504 MANGLALLAN, GLENN DELA CRUZ
    1505 MANGUERA, CEDRICK SONGCO
    1506 MANGUERRA, AUDREY DE LEON
    1507 MANGYAN, ALEXANDER MIRANDA
    1508 MANIMTIM, MARK LESTER PAZ
    1509 MANIQUIZ, CESAR MARLON RANIN
    1510 MANLANGIT, PRINCE BERNULLI TABARANGAO
    1511 MANRIQUE, CAMILLE ADRIANO
    1512 MANSIBANG, MARK JHON MANAUIS
    1513 MANTUANO, J MOODY CARINGAL
    1514 MANUEL, JHOBERT ELAGIO
    1515 MANZANILLA, MERYCON MARGALLO
    1516 MANZANILLA, RAESHEAN MAE DUCUSIN
    1517 MANZANO, CARLO RAFAEL COLLANTES
    1518 MANZANO, RYAN DICCION
    1519 MAPA, ROWELL JOHN MASBATE
    1520 MARALIT, REX CARL CAPONPON
    1521 MARANAN, ESTHER JUDITH RESUELLO
    1522 MARANAN, MANUEL ANGELO CHAN
    1523 MARASIGAN, JHANNELYN DE CASTRO
    1524 MARASIGAN, JOHN AXL FAJARDO
    1525 MARASIGAN, KHRISTIAN ROI TUMAMBING
    1526 MARBELLA, MARJOHN QUINTANILLA
    1527 MARBELLA, MARK ANTHONY MACARANAS
    1528 MARCAIDA, MICHAEL ANGELO BABAGAY
    1529 MARCELLA, LORENTHY MALABRIGO
    1530 MARCO, NATHANIEL CALINOG
    1531 MARGES, MARWYN FERAER
    1532 MARIANO, ABNER VENTURA
    1533 MARIANO, ARCHIE CORCUERA
    1534 MARIANO, FRANZ JOMAR OCAMPO
    1535 MARIBOJOC, WIMAR QUINONES
    1536 MARINA, RONALDO LUSTRE
    1537 MARIÑAS, JULIUS CEASAR SALDIVAR
    1538 MARJES, REMUND PAOLO REGALADO
    1539 MARQUEZ, SHIRLENE ALVAREZ
    1540 MARQUINEZ, JERWIN NALDO
    1541 MARSON, NIÑO ROY RAMONIDA
    1542 MARTIN, JERRY ARAZA
    1543 MARTIN, JOSUE BAGKING
    1544 MARTINEZ, KIER HARVEE RAMOS
    1545 MARTOS, LOUWILL DAIVE GAJISAN
    1546 MARZON, JOSEPH RUBION
    1547 MASAJO, JEFFREY ATUEL
    1548 MASANQUE, MARIVIC HEREDERO
    1549 MASANQUE, MARY ANNE RODRIGUEZ
    1550 MASANQUE, MATHUS GATUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 33 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1551 MASCARIÑAS, MORIS INOBAYA
    1552 MASILUNGAN, ALLEN KENNETH PALICPIC
    1553 MASINLOC, BRYLLE JOEMAR BUNYI
    1554 MASO, JHOBETH NAPOLES
    1555 MASO, SOLAYMAN SALINDATO
    1556 MASTURA, ABDILLAH MAMAORONG
    1557 MATAAC, JAMES LAURENCE FADRI
    1558 MATAN, HOMER ARTEZUELA
    1559 MATAYA, JERRY JR VILLEGAS
    1560 MATEO, AUDRIE SUAREZ
    1561 MATEO, BENJAR PAULINO
    1562 MATUBARAN, MARK ALFRED NUEVA
    1563 MATUGUINA, DONDON FUTALAN
    1564 MAYONO, MARTIN TAGUMPAY ENTIENZA
    1565 MAÑAGO, LENIDY ALEMANIA
    1566 MAÑALAC, RAYMOND ABAÑO
    1567 MEA, MACY DE TORRES
    1568 MECITAS, JOSE ARNEL JR CAMANIAN
    1569 MEDALLO, RON KRISTOFFER TANAEL
    1570 MEDEL, JOHN PAUL PARTOSA
    1571 MEDEQUILLO, SULPECIO III QUILINGUIN
    1572 MEDIAVILLO, KENEL MAYOR
    1573 MEDILO, REMAR MAKILING
    1574 MEDINA, JAIMAR NUGUID
    1575 MEDRANO, CHRISTIAN JAMES VILLACORTA
    1576 MEDRANO, JOHN ASHLEY ATIENZA
    1577 MEJARES, BRIX XAVIER AMAC
    1578 MEJIA, EMMANUEL PASCASIO
    1579 MEJICO, JURI KARLO REVANTAD
    1580 MELENDRES, ERICKSON BALANQUIT
    1581 MELO, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
    1582 MENDIOLA, ROSS ALJOHN LIRIO
    1583 MENDOZA, AHRMHEL DALE CANARE
    1584 MENDOZA, CLINT HUSSEIN CABALLEGAN
    1585 MENDOZA, DANICA DOCTOLERO
    1586 MENDOZA, EDILBERTO III BENEDICTO
    1587 MENDOZA, JOHNLERY MAGBUNSOL
    1588 MENDOZA, KENNETH DELAS ALAS
    1589 MENDOZA, MAR VINCENT PEDRAL
    1590 MENDOZA, MARIA CRISTINA ROSALES
    1591 MENDOZA, MARK MANGUBAT
    1592 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
    1593 MENDOZA, MARK REINIEL LAGAO
    1594 MENDOZA, MYLAFLOR CHAN
    1595 MENDOZA, RAYMART CALANOG
    1596 MENDOZA, ROBERT JEITH RAPIRAP
    1597 MENDOZA, ROY VINCENT HONRADE
    1598 MENDOZA, RYAN BEAVER SANTIAGO
    1599 MENDOZA, STEPHANIE ANGELA LEYBA
    1600 MENDOZA, VINCE PAOLO ADAJAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 34 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1601 MENOR, BRYAN PALLER
    1602 MENOR, JEFRHEY AGUINALDO
    1603 MENORCA, KENT CEAZAR MARMOL
    1604 MENORIAS, KHERR JAY CABINBIN
    1605 MEODE, JOMI AXL CABELING
    1606 MERCADO, BENMARK URDANETA
    1607 MERCADO, JOSE JULIAN DELA CRUZ
    1608 MERCADO, LEO CUETO
    1609 MERCADO, MERCADO I GONZALES
    1610 MERCADO, RENE ANGELO GONZAL
    1611 MEREN, JOBELLE CAYANAN
    1612 MERIOLES, JAYSON PASQUIN
    1613 MERTOLA, FREDERICK GANOTICE
    1614 MIDON, JAMIESON RIC PEDRO
    1615 MIEMBRO, AARON DENIEL MATIAS
    1616 MIGUEL, MARJAN BAPTISTA
    1617 MILANTE, RENZ MARL DALUSONG
    1618 MILLAREZ, JICAH RHEA ABANIL
    1619 MILLENA, JAY MARK TAGALOG
    1620 MILLENA, KATHLYN MAE BAUTISTA
    1621 MINAS, LEO CRIS
    1622 MINDANAO, BENJIE COLLADO
    1623 MIRA, JUSTINE CARLO TANDOC
    1624 MIRAFLOR, JAY AR YABUT
    1625 MIRANDA, CHRISTOPER DE LA CRUZ
    1626 MIRANDA, CHRISTOPHER LOYD LUMIBAO
    1627 MIRANDA, JANINE SERRANO
    1628 MIRANDA, JOYCE JENATY DE SAHAGON
    1629 MIRANDA, VON CARLO TANIEGA
    1630 MIRANDILLA, BANJO RAPIZ
    1631 MIRANDO, JOHN MARK SINDAC
    1632 MIRANO, GERALD MIRANO
    1633 MISE, WILLY JOE TAGOLINO
    1634 MISSION, JEMERYK SALIGANAN
    1635 MOCAY, MEL ANDREW CALUNSAG
    1636 MODELO, RONALD PEREZ
    1637 MOICO, JOSEPH ANTHONY VENCINT DETAL
    1638 MOICO, LENNARD LLORERA
    1639 MOJICA, VINCENT ORTEGA
    1640 MOLATO, CHRISTIAN MARX AZANZA
    1641 MOLINA, ARNOLD JEROME PORNILLOS
    1642 MOLINA, JAMES JULIAN SARUCAM
    1643 MOLINA, JOHN ERIC JUSTO
    1644 MOLINA, KARL MATTHEW MANALILI
    1645 MOLO, NIK DARROW ROGERO
    1646 MONASTERIAL, BIANCA LUZ ROS
    1647 MONCANO, RODEL PONTEJOS
    1648 MONDEZ, HECTOR ALMAZAN
    1649 MONFERO, MICHAEL NORVIN PATRON
    1650 MONGCOPA, JANRYLL SAMSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 35 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1651 MONGE, JUAN MIGUEL NAVELINO
    1652 MONJARDIN, JOSUA JAMES MOJAR
    1653 MONSALUD, JADIEL ARAPAN
    1654 MONTANO, MARK ANTHONY RAZO
    1655 MONTAÑEZ, KEVIN JOY BRAGAT
    1656 MONTEGRANDE, KENT MICHAEL PONGASE
    1657 MONTEHERMOSO, ALEXANDER SESCON
    1658 MONTERO, ALEXANDER TALAG
    1659 MONTERO, ALVINCE GRANA
    1660 MONTERO, MELCHOR REY METILCO
    1661 MONTERON, EMMANUEL RESUSTA
    1662 MONTES, JOHN MELCHOR CARULLA
    1663 MONTES, MIKE ALREN MAZO
    1664 MONTILLA, DARYL PATRICK TAMAYO
    1665 MONTILLA, MARC EDWIN FERMACE
    1666 MONTILLA, STKWYE LEE MABUYAO
    1667 MONZOLIN, JOHN MELCHOR ABELLA
    1668 MORADA, CHARRY BATAWIG
    1669 MORAL, JOHN LESTER TORRES
    1670 MORALDA, JUNMAR EVANGELIO
    1671 MORALES, ARLOY JENICO CALULOT
    1672 MORALES, EDLHER JAMES LIPARANON
    1673 MORALES, GLADYS MARIE BACUS
    1674 MORALES, LARA MELISSA JAVIER
    1675 MORANDANTE, LUCKY MANITO
    1676 MORANO, ERICKSON ORONEA
    1677 MORATA, JOMAR TELMO
    1678 MORENO, ROMNICK PAQUINGAN
    1679 MORENTE, JAPHETH MORENTE
    1680 MORTEL, CARL SYMON ANDRIN
    1681 MORTERO, ROLAN BORCE
    1682 MOSCA, MARIA COLEEN ALBOTRA
    1683 MOZO, GREGORIO HONTIVEROS
    1684 MOZO, MARC KEANE SINCO
    1685 MUJAR, BRYAN JOHN OLAGUER
    1686 MULLET, GERALD GLENN TIO
    1687 MUNALEM, RAY MARK CABALANG
    1688 MUNDALA, VINA GAMBA
    1689 MURILLO, CHRISTER ALLAN PETALCURIN
    1690 MURILLO, PAUL JOHN EVANGELISTA
    1691 MUSA, KIMHAR MALUDDIN
    1692 MUÑOZ, DAVE ARTCHELL DAVID
    1693 MUÑOZ, JED ARGEL MATIRA
    1694 MUÑOZ, JOHN ROVIC PABON
    1695 MUÑOZ, KENNETH JACK PASILIAO
    1696 NABIO, CHRISTIAN SARIO
    1697 NACARIO, VIRGILIO MAMANO
    1698 NADONGA, LIENE STEPHANIE LALU
    1699 NADORES, KEIM JOHN DAIZ
    1700 NAGAR, RONEL RADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 36 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1701 NALUS, REYNALDO JR CATABAY
    1702 NANTES, ARVIN BONGAT
    1703 NAPAO, NORJAY BANGATE
    1704 NAPAY, JIMMY JR LORIA
    1705 NAPAY, MARTIN CRUEL
    1706 NAPOLTIW, RODEL BAN-OS
    1707 NARES, JERI MAY LOZANO
    1708 NARRA, JEMAR REDITA
    1709 NARTIA, JUAN CARLOS VICTORIA
    1710 NARVAEZ, ERICA DELA CRUZ
    1711 NATIAL, MARK STEVEN TABOBO
    1712 NAVALES, JOMARI ABACA
    1713 NAVALES, VANCE CABAJON
    1714 NAVARRO, ADRIAN ALCAZAR
    1715 NAVARRO, JEROME GUARIN
    1716 NAVARRO, KAYVIN MAAÑO
    1717 NAVIDAD, ROLAN GALANO
    1718 NEO, DEXTER NAVIA
    1719 NETHERCOTT, NICOLE ALEZANDRIA YAP
    1720 NGITTIT, DAVID NAUPO
    1721 NGOJO, LARRY BERNARD AGUSTIN
    1722 NGOLAB, LAARNIE MANZANO
    1723 NIALLA, LAZARO VALENCIA
    1724 NICOLAS, ANA CRISTINA RAZON
    1725 NICOLAS, GIO ANGELO CARBONELL
    1726 NICOLAS, MICHELLE MUCEROS
    1727 NIETO, JULIUS JAVIER
    1728 NIZA, MAJERLINESS MANASAN
    1729 NOLASCO, VON CARLOS FONTANILLA
    1730 NOLO, DONITA ABUNIO
    1731 NOMBREFIA, MARLON PAVINO
    1732 NON, NIKKO ARIEL BAÑARES
    1733 NORIAL, JOHN BENJAMIN LATA
    1734 NOVELERO, MARIA JOY RAFAEL
    1735 NUÑEZ, BRIANDALE LINGAO
    1736 NUÑEZ, RON JEZER NAPOLITANO
    1737 OAL, ELPIDIO JR TOKAWAN
    1738 OBIEDO, MARIA LUZ RIMANDO
    1739 OBIENA, JONATHAN QUILANG
    1740 OBILLO, EDWARD KAISER CASTIL
    1741 OBOS, NATHANIEL ABATAYO
    1742 OBREGON, LUKE MARK DONGUILA
    1743 OBRERO, NICO LOUI GUMPAL
    1744 OBUSAN, AGAPITO CHRISTOPHER VEDAD
    1745 OCADO, ROLAND ISIDORE REA
    1746 OCAMPO, DARYL TEVES
    1747 OCAMPO, RITCHIE GUEVARRA
    1748 OCCEÑA, DARRYL FRANCIS JABAR
    1749 OCLARIT, IAN RAY ALLARE
    1750 OCLARIT, KIM BARUELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 37 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1751 OCO, WARNER COLANSE
    1752 ODI, WELMAR BERMAS
    1753 ODING, MUTILAN BARANI
    1754 ODONIO, RYAN VICTORIA
    1755 OGALESCO, JOHN PAUL BALADIA
    1756 OIDA, JOMYL SALDIVAR
    1757 OJANO, VANLOUI PACIS
    1758 OLAER, MARC LIONEL PACINABAO
    1759 OLAEZ, CRIS ELSON PEA
    1760 OLANGCO, CHRISTIAN PAUL YANGAT
    1761 OLARAN, HARVEY BELARMINO
    1762 OLINGAY, MARY JOY AUSTRIA
    1763 OLIVAS, EUGENE MILANES
    1764 OLIVER, CHRISTIAN AGOSTO
    1765 OLIVER, MARK JOSEPH SAAVEDRA
    1766 OLONGAYO, JONJO ROMO
    1767 OMANDAM, BLIEZL PAGHASIAN
    1768 OMAÑADA, KEYVIN FESARITON
    1769 ONDES, GERALD NOGUERA
    1770 ONG, JATHNIEL GO
    1771 ONGANON, IRENE APO
    1772 ONGLEO, JOHN ALLAN GUBALLA
    1773 ONGSYPING, ANDERSON SANTIAGO
    1774 ONTING, JAKE DELA PEÑA
    1775 OPENDO, MA AURA MONTIL
    1776 OPEÑA, ZEN MARK TABALE
    1777 ORACION, JOSEPH BALBIRAN
    1778 ORAJAY, LUCELYN LIWANAG
    1779 ORBE, NIEVA BULADO
    1780 ORDONEZ, CHRISTINA CAMARINES
    1781 ORDOÑA, JASON JAO
    1782 ORDOÑO, FLORENCIO JR ARCELLANO
    1783 OREJAS, MC KEVIN DOTE
    1784 ORLINA, AGAPITO III GOTOC
    1785 OROC, JHUNREY MISA
    1786 ORTEGA, MARK JOSEPH ELTANAL
    1787 ORTIZ, KEVIN CLARK VENDIOLA
    1788 ORTIZ, NATANAEL BACONG
    1789 OSICOS, KHENN RECTO
    1790 OXALES, EDWARD RONEL OPANES
    1791 OXIMA, MARK FRANCIS ROS
    1792 OYAO, JOHN JIE MALUBAY
    1793 PABILONA, JOHN POCHOLO BANTA
    1794 PABLO, GERLIE RAMBOANGA
    1795 PABON, JONATHAN ATIENZA
    1796 PACAMARRA, DARRYL ALIPOYO
    1797 PACANA, RODSTEVE ELMEDULAN
    1798 PACAÑA, NESTORIO VERIL
    1799 PACUDAN, FLORANTE JR GRAFE
    1800 PADERNA, FRANCIS ANGELO BONGANAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 38 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1801 PADERNAL, MARK JASON BAGGAYAN
    1802 PADILLA, KENNETH JONES REYES
    1803 PADIOS, ELBERN BACO
    1804 PADRE, NEMIE JOHN SALACUP
    1805 PADRIÑAS, BRYAN PANIS
    1806 PADRO, MAURICE UMBERTO DELA CRUZ
    1807 PADUA, CHRISTINE MARIE ASIADO
    1808 PADUA, MELODY PEREZ
    1809 PAG-ONG, NEIL RYAN SANAG
    1810 PAGHUBASAN, ROWELL REY ESCAL
    1811 PAGLINAWAN, JOHN REY LESWE
    1812 PAGOBO, VICELYN FELICIA
    1813 PAGSUYOIN, MARVIN DIMACULANGAN
    1814 PAGUIA, JEROME ALDEN URRIZA
    1815 PAJARILLO, KELVIN MAGNAYE
    1816 PAJAS, ASHLEY JESSUMINE AMANO
    1817 PAJIMOLA, JULIE ANN LAIGO
    1818 PALABRICA, CEARJE ACE PENDON
    1819 PALAGANAS, DARWIN FLORES
    1820 PALAJE, RECELYN REYES
    1821 PALANGEO, PAUL DAO-AS
    1822 PALAY, ALEX GABUA
    1823 PALAYPAYON, PATRICK ISRAEL
    1824 PALCE, RUSSEL BOY CALIWAN
    1825 PALCONAN, MARY ANNE VARGAS
    1826 PALERMO, NELJHON PORTERIA
    1827 PALERO, GLESSIE OSTONAL
    1828 PALIS, JESTENIE SALAPA
    1829 PALIZA, ANTHONY PALACIO
    1830 PALMA, EDISON SOLOMON
    1831 PALOLA, LOUIE NATHANIEL PUNZALAN
    1832 PALOMA, JENSON CHAVEZ
    1833 PANAGUITON, RODEN FABRONERO
    1834 PANELO, JOCELYN CONTE
    1835 PANGANIBAN, APRILYN GUTIERREZ
    1836 PANGANIBAN, JEROME IAN TORIO
    1837 PANGANIBAN, JOYCE CAMILLE AGUILERA
    1838 PANGANIBAN, LLOYD TORING
    1839 PANGANIBAN, RIC MANALO
    1840 PANGANIBAN, ROBINETH CHAVEZ
    1841 PANGILINAN, KIM GUINA
    1842 PANGILINAN, ROLANDO JR PAGLINAWAN
    1843 PANIS, JERAHMEEL LAVENDIA
    1844 PANIS, MARNELLIE JOY ATUTUBO
    1845 PANOS, VIDAL JR CALIMPUSAN
    1846 PANSAR, AIMAN ISMAEL
    1847 PANTAS, ROWELL PREIRA
    1848 PANTILANAN, LOYD SIPE
    1849 PARAGAS, NICOLAI PARIÑA
    1850 PARANAS, KRISTINE ANN ENGUILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 39 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1851 PARAS, AURELIA BINGAY
    1852 PAREJA, WILBUR IAN TAYONG
    1853 PARICA, HEMIL SALVAN
    1854 PAROHINOG, NELSON PAUSANOS
    1855 PAROT, JOHN MARLOE RELAMPAGOS
    1856 PARPAN, RYAN JOE PANGANIBAN
    1857 PARREÑO, CALVIN TAGADUAR
    1858 PARUNGAO, PAUL DARWIN MANIEGO
    1859 PASAMONTE, JUSTINE ALLEN PAPELLERO
    1860 PASAYAN, JAPHET ADACLOG
    1861 PASCUA, CRIZSAN JAY AGOSTO
    1862 PASCUA, DENREY PILOY
    1863 PASCUA, JEROME BUSTRIA
    1864 PASCUA, RICHARD SADIAMONA
    1865 PASCUAL, ULYSSES TAMPOYA
    1866 PASIA, JAKE FORTE
    1867 PASION, ISAGANI CALVENTAS
    1868 PASTOR, ELIZER GARCIA
    1869 PASTOR, PSALM DAVID ANCHETA
    1870 PATATAG, ADRIAN VERGARA
    1871 PATAWE, SAMUEL PONCE
    1872 PATLUNAG, GREG BALIO
    1873 PATOLOT, NARIEL ORENDAIN
    1874 PATRICIO, ARLENE CASTILLEJOS
    1875 PATTUNG, RAYMOND CIPRIANO
    1876 PATULILIC, BELINDA BONTES
    1877 PAUIG, MARK ANTHONY CARANGUIAN
    1878 PAULO, LIDO TAGALOGON
    1879 PAUNIL, MICKENROE BRILA
    1880 PAWANG, NATHANIEL NICOLO DE CHAVEZ
    1881 PAYOYO, MA PATRICIA MOLIÑAWE
    1882 PAYUYO, JAYMAR GUAVIS
    1883 PAZZIUAGAN, REYCLAR ZALUN
    1884 PAÑA, PATRICIA MARIE HIDALGO
    1885 PAÑA, RYAN BAMA
    1886 PAÑARES, MARY RUSCYNTH DE LA CRUZ
    1887 PAÑGAN, MAGDALENO ROMANO CRUZ
    1888 PECHA, CHRISTIAN OLITA
    1889 PECSON, PRINCE HARRY BASOBAS
    1890 PECUNDO, RALPH JOHN TIGLAO
    1891 PEDIMONTE, JOEFERDZ JATICO
    1892 PEDRO, CRISANTO VINARAO
    1893 PELAGIO, RAYMOND GLENN DEINLA
    1894 PELARES, JASSON MABINI
    1895 PELAYO, PRINCE JAY GUARINO
    1896 PELINGON, OMNE II RANES
    1897 PELLEJERA, JON RALPH DATOR
    1898 PENASO, JOIE PELAEZ
    1899 PENTINIO, ALLEN BRADLEY PANAPANAAN
    1900 PENULIAR, OLIVER CERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 40 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1901 PEPITO, MARK DAVE AGUILAR
    1902 PEPITO, MARK PAUL CASUGA
    1903 PEQUIRO, LINO JR ESPERANZA
    1904 PERALTA, GODFREY DE JESUS
    1905 PERCULEZA, YASMIN SUN
    1906 PEREA, CHRISTINE JESSICA LAGUARDIA
    1907 PEREA, MIKA ELLA RELI
    1908 PEREY, PRANCESCA MA ROGELIA MILLENA
    1909 PEREZ, ANA KARENINA ACOSTA
    1910 PEREZ, BENJAMIN JR ALVAREZ
    1911 PEREZ, DARIUS DE GUZMAN
    1912 PEREZ, EARL JAN FRANCISCO
    1913 PEREZ, JOHN LESTER SORIANO
    1914 PEREZ, MA JESSICA TALATTAD
    1915 PEREZ, RAYMOND GAMIER
    1916 PEREZ, ROMMEL MAGBOO
    1917 PEREZ, SIR MICHAEL CANSICIO
    1918 PERIA, FRANCIS QUIRIT
    1919 PERILLO, AZALEA MURIELLE SAGUID
    1920 PERIODICA, MANUEL MAGPANTAY
    1921 PEROS, MARK KENNETH ZAPANTA
    1922 PESCADOR, JIAN GONZALES
    1923 PETALLAR, DARYL GALINO
    1924 PETINES, MARIA ANGELIQUE BIHASA
    1925 PEÑA, PAULO QUIJANO
    1926 PEÑAFLOR, FAYE MATIAS
    1927 PEÑAREDONDO, RICK DELICA
    1928 PEÑOLA, REYNALD OLIGERE BLANCO
    1929 PIALA, EDMAR JEZREL FAMILGAN
    1930 PIAMONTE, RONEL QUIATCHON
    1931 PICAR, JESSIE VILLALINO
    1932 PIEDAD, JESUS ANTHONY BALLESTEROS
    1933 PILIMENIANO, AGEL VENUS MAKILING
    1934 PILINGEN, KELVIN LEDANG
    1935 PILOTOS, PAUL KEVIN POLINAR
    1936 PIMENTEL, KEVIN JOHN FELIX
    1937 PINEDA, ARYLL DUNCAN SILVESTRE
    1938 PINEDA, DANIEL CHRISTIEN SALAS
    1939 PINEDA, JOHN ALBERT MANALO
    1940 PINEDA, JON ADRIEL SANTOS
    1941 PINGOL, REDEN PULOS
    1942 PINLAC, BRYAN SANCHEZ
    1943 PINO, JAYVEE EARL ROBES
    1944 PINPIN, JEROME GARCIA
    1945 PIOL, MARY JOHN ARBON
    1946 PISIG, JEROME TRISTAN ARGENTE
    1947 PITAO, KENNY CAINGIN
    1948 PITARGUE, JEFFREY ANDA
    1949 PLANDITO, LORDAN LANGPAWAN
    1950 POGADO, AQUILLO JR GUILLERMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 41 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1951 POJAS, ALJUN MEÑOZA
    1952 POLICARPIO, JOSE MARIE ADVINCULA
    1953 POLISTICO, BERNARDO ORTIZ
    1954 POLVEDA, JOHNIE DUAZO
    1955 PONCHINLAN, ARIEL JAY LABLABONG
    1956 PONGOL, JOHN LESTER CULABAN
    1957 PONTILLAS, JOHN RHODNEY LATO
    1958 PORDAN, HENRICH JABOYANON
    1959 PORGATORIO, ANGELO MARK ORDOÑA
    1960 PORNELOSA, EDEN JULIA
    1961 PORRAS, GIRLIE BALAJADIA
    1962 PORTEM, MAYNARD DELOS ANGELES
    1963 POSADAS, EDMOND DALE LIGON
    1964 PRADO, MON CHRISTOPHER MARCO
    1965 PREMIAN, AARON TALAVERA
    1966 PRIETO, JEFF MARL GAMIAO
    1967 PRILLES, EZEKIEL REOVEROS
    1968 PRINCIPE, BRYAN HARROLD TALAGTAG
    1969 PRINCIPE, NATHANIEL PAZ
    1970 PROVIDO, LEO JOHN BADANA
    1971 PULGA, BENSON GELILANG
    1972 PULIDO, CORINA SAMSON
    1973 PULVERA, PAUL JAMES SIMBAHON
    1974 PUNGTILAN, DENNIS AGUSTIN
    1975 PUNO, GILBERT COLIS
    1976 PUNONGBAYAN, JOVERT LUCERO
    1977 PUNZALAN, ERNEST CARLO
    1978 PURCRAY, LOUIEGI FRANZ DAILO
    1979 PURISIMA, ROGER JR TANAGON
    1980 QUEDI, JAIME CARLO CABANDONG
    1981 QUEJADAS, RODOLFO JR PADAOANG
    1982 QUELBIO, GERALD JAMES ABES
    1983 QUESTIN, ANDREA MARIE CONSOLACION
    1984 QUIAMBAO, MARK KEVIN MAGAT
    1985 QUIJANO, ANTHONY VINCE YAP
    1986 QUIJANO, JOHN CARLO ILAGAN
    1987 QUILLOPO, GELMAR TOME
    1988 QUIMPO, CHRISTIAN KAYNE QUERUBIN
    1989 QUING, JOHN VINCENT CONDE
    1990 QUINIONES, EMERSON LEE-AR SANDOVAL
    1991 QUINOL, JULIO GUIRON BONGALOS
    1992 QUIREJERO, EMAN LEYNES
    1993 QUITALEG, MON ADRIEL CRISCEL MAGPANTAY
    1994 QUITORIANO, DENNIS PADILLO
    1995 QUITORIANO, FRANCIS KIONISALA
    1996 QUIZAN, DEXREY JOHN PATAJO
    1997 QUIZON, ANGELO CHRISTOPHER DALEON
    1998 QUIÑONES, JASPER JAMES BUGAYONG
    1999 RABAGO, JOSE JONELL BRIONES
    2000 RABANG, RAYMOND MANLAVI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 42 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2001 RABARA, EDWARD JOSEPH LIMEN
    2002 RABARA, MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
    2003 RABAYA, FRANKLIN CASAS
    2004 RABE, JOMAR CAÑEZA
    2005 RABOT, JOVELYN REPOSO
    2006 RACHO, NAOME DAPAT
    2007 RACMAN, ABDUL BASIT MANIOBA
    2008 RADA, AR-JAY OBREGON
    2009 RAGANIT, EDWARD DIGA
    2010 RAGAY, BRYAN BALANGUE
    2011 RAMBUYAN, MARC IAN ANDAYA
    2012 RAMENTO, JESUS REGENCIA
    2013 RAMIREZ, CARLITO BUNGO
    2014 RAMIREZ, CESAR JR NORA
    2015 RAMIREZ, RANDALE IAN AQUINO
    2016 RAMONES, JOHN WILLIAM MIGUEL
    2017 RAMONIDA, DOMINIC JHON COMISO
    2018 RAMOS, CARL ANTHONY ARGENTE
    2019 RAMOS, DARL JOSHUA LAGUISMA
    2020 RAMOS, DEXTER JAKE AMBAT
    2021 RAMOS, GRACIOUS DULAY
    2022 RAMOS, JAMES MARCO BRIONES
    2023 RAMOS, JERVIN ROI CARRAO
    2024 RAMOS, JESRELLE TURAJA
    2025 RAMOS, JUVY ANN PANTOJA
    2026 RAMOS, LYNETTE FLORES
    2027 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH DRIO
    2028 RAMOSO, CHRISTIAN REY SIPALAY
    2029 RANCES, MELANIE BARRIENTOS
    2030 RANGGA, JOHN REUDEN BALOGO
    2031 RAPANUT, NATHANIEL RAPIO
    2032 RAPIN, LORD CHRISTIAN BAREN
    2033 RAVANES, JOHN CARLO LORICA
    2034 RAVINA, RAFFY JESUS MANTALABA
    2035 RAÑESES, JOHN JOSHUA BAJAR
    2036 REAMBONANZA, ROY BEETHOVEN MERCADO
    2037 REANZARES, JOHN PAUL MANALO
    2038 REBOLLO, ESTHER DAWN GAITANO
    2039 RECALDE, MARJUN SUQUIB
    2040 REDITO, JOHN RAYMUND ITURRALDE
    2041 REDONDO, NEIL JAY DIMACULANGAN
    2042 REDONDO, ROBERTSON PHILIP ALMENAR
    2043 REDUGERIO, NOEL JR LUISAGA
    2044 REFORMA, JESTONI LAGSAC
    2045 REFORMA, KENNETH PERALTA
    2046 REGALA, ASHLEE SIMBULAN
    2047 REGALADO, GENE PAULO ARRIESGADO
    2048 REGINALDO, CHRISTIAN BONOT
    2049 REGUINDIN, JOSHUA REY DUQUE
    2050 REMIGOSO, RENEO LOURDY HINAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 43 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2051 RENDON, CHRISTIAN EBO
    2052 RESPLANDOR, DAN FELIPPE BRILLON
    2053 RESUELLO, ARIEL BALBERAN
    2054 RETANAN, RAYMART REAÑO
    2055 RETUTA, PAUL HENRICK DELA CRUZ
    2056 REVECHE, CHARMAINE SALES
    2057 REVILLA, BRYAN HUXLEY ESCORIDO
    2058 REYES, ARJAY REYES
    2059 REYES, EMERSON BALMES
    2060 REYES, JEANEFER
    2061 REYES, JERNIE DHEXTER BALLESTEROS
    2062 REYES, KAHLIL REU BONOTAN
    2063 REYES, RAINE VALENCIA
    2064 REYES, RESTY SAMONTE
    2065 REYES, RON JASON AUSTRIA
    2066 REYES, VALERY MANOCDOC
    2067 REYMUNDO, MARLON VIERNES
    2068 REYTA, ALEXIS CALICA
    2069 REYTANA, BENJAMIN LORENZO OCAMPO
    2070 RIALON, ERVIN CHARLES CARIÑO
    2071 RICALDE, MARK ANTHONY TABANAO
    2072 RICO, REYNALD ROSALES
    2073 RILLERA, ROWELL STA ANA
    2074 RIPALDA, ISABELITO MIRANDA
    2075 RIVAMONTE, CARLON ABARQUEZ
    2076 RIVERA, ADAM VALDEZ
    2077 RIVERA, DANIEL BAYSA
    2078 RIVERA, ELLEN JOY RAMOS
    2079 RIVERA, JEFFERSON VALDEZ
    2080 RIVERA, KARL EDWARD LONTAYAO
    2081 RIVERA, KEITH REN VALENCIA
    2082 RIVERA, KIM RIMAS
    2083 RIVERA, MICHAEL CABERO
    2084 RIVERA, RONALDO GUTIERREZ
    2085 RIÑON, VALIANT KAE PEREZ
    2086 ROBILLOS, CHARLES MENESES
    2087 ROBLES, CHRISTOPHER BON OREÑA
    2088 ROBLES, EVANDER LALUNIO
    2089 ROBLES, LESTHER MAE YUNGOD
    2090 ROBLES, MARK JOSEPH ENGADA
    2091 ROCAFOR, GAD AVIEL ABAD
    2092 RODA, JOHN HEINDRICK BERMUDEZ
    2093 RODAS, JEJOMA IGTANLOC
    2094 RODIEL, GIRON BONDOC
    2095 RODRIGUEZ, RIZALDY JOVENAL
    2096 RODRIGUEZ, ROMMER FACTOR
    2097 RODRIGUEZA, JERJOHN MACASADIA
    2098 ROJO, JASON BETONIO
    2099 ROLDA, ZIGMUND NEIL LORENZO
    2100 ROLDAN, JASMIN AGANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 44 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2101 ROMAGUERA, MARVIN PADAO
    2102 ROMANA, ARVIN JOHN JACA
    2103 ROMANILLOS, MARK ANDREW APOR
    2104 ROMERO, ROBERT KING PASAMONTE
    2105 ROMERO, WILLIES WINDLE SANTIAGO
    2106 ROMO, ELIAS JR TABURNO
    2107 ROMOROSA, JAN KARL DETERA
    2108 RONDERO, MICHAEL ERIK MADRONA
    2109 RONQUILLO, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
    2110 RONQUILLO, MARVIN OCON
    2111 ROPA, JESICA CAHILIG
    2112 ROQUE, MARLON JOHN FLORES
    2113 ROSADO, REYMARK CARACA
    2114 ROSALES, MILLY JASON AGNO
    2115 ROSALES, YVAN DANIELLE JARA
    2116 ROSARIO, GENIEL ALBERT ALEGRE
    2117 ROSARIO, KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
    2118 ROSARIO, MARK LUIGI DE TOMAS
    2119 ROSARIO, NOLI JR MARANION
    2120 ROSENDO, VON HARLEY INIEGO
    2121 ROSIT, JAYSON CORDERO
    2122 ROXAS, R-JAY ESTRELLA
    2123 RUBICO, JANSEN JOVERT MALILAY
    2124 RUDAS, KERT BRIAN ELUMBARING
    2125 RUPEREZ, GRIFFIN ROD ROSAL
    2126 SABADO, JESSA EBACUADO
    2127 SABADO, JOHN CALICA
    2128 SABALE, MELVIN JAY DELOS SANTOS
    2129 SABANAL, HERWIN PADERANGA
    2130 SABBUN, MARK DEVINCE NUÑEZ
    2131 SABENICIO, JUDE MARIO CHAVEZ
    2132 SABERON, DANIEL LUIS MANINGAS
    2133 SABILE, MARK ANTHONY PADILLA
    2134 SACUEZA, ANGELIQUE MAGAT
    2135 SADIWA, RANDY VALENTE
    2136 SADUESTE, RICHARD LOUIE RAGUAL
    2137 SAGARINO, MARJSER PLANTA
    2138 SAGAYNO, KENNY JOY AGUSTIN
    2139 SAGRADO, KARL KEVIN TABUCO
    2140 SAGUN, VICTORIANO JR GALARIO
    2141 SAGUSAY, BJ BACSAN
    2142 SAJOL, DANNY GARCIANO
    2143 SAJORDA, DOREEN BEA GUIMBAOLIBOT
    2144 SALAVERIA, JOUBERT PARTOSA
    2145 SALAYSAY, CHESTER MORENO
    2146 SALAZAR, ELLAZAR PATIÑO
    2147 SALAZAR, PRINCE LEIMART MACALINTAL
    2148 SALAZAR, RALPH DEXTER LUMBAN
    2149 SALAZAR, ROSWALD CELESTRA
    2150 SALDO, KIMBERLY MARCOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 45 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2151 SALE, SHARMAINE RIZZA CABATINGAN
    2152 SALERO, SUNDY GALGO
    2153 SALES, JUNNER TUMAMAO
    2154 SALIG, VERNON SALIBONGCOGON
    2155 SALITA, RENILYN BRUGADA
    2156 SALOMON, REIGH MARK TATAD
    2157 SALONGA, CERJOE TOQUERO
    2158 SALONGA, MARON CEPILLO
    2159 SALUMBIDES, RHEYMART ARCENAL
    2160 SALVADOR, CAROL ANGELA AMICIS
    2161 SALVADOR, VINCENT ARISGADO
    2162 SAMALEA, ARNEL MANZANO
    2163 SAMILLANO, LEONARD PETER PE
    2164 SAMPANG, BERNARDO JR AGUSTIN
    2165 SAMPAWAN, JUMADEL DARAWI
    2166 SAMSON, JUNCELLUS OLIE AQUINO
    2167 SAN PASCUAL, JOEL JR SAGUN
    2168 SAN PEDRO, JAN RENZ LISING
    2169 SAN PEDRO, JAYSON GONZALES
    2170 SANCAL, JERONNIE LAJARCA
    2171 SANCHEZ, ANGELINA POYAOAN
    2172 SANCHEZ, FLADIORES PANES
    2173 SANCHEZ, PATRICK JOHN GONZALES
    2174 SANCHEZ, PATRICK JOSEPH CALMA
    2175 SANDOVAL, JAY AR BANGALAN
    2176 SANDOVAL, RICHARD TANATE
    2177 SANGALANG, ARVIN LESTER CASTRO
    2178 SANGALANG, KENNETH RABINA
    2179 SANGCAJO, PASCUAL JR SADINO
    2180 SANTIAGO, ALVIN AGRAAN
    2181 SANTIAGO, BONIFACIO VILLACRUZ
    2182 SANTIAGO, EDISON NISPEROS
    2183 SANTIAGO, FRANCIS PILI
    2184 SANTIAGO, JOHN PAUL DURAN
    2185 SANTIAGO, MARVIN ESPIRITU
    2186 SANTIAGO, REX ARADO
    2187 SANTILLAN, ARJHON ALOTA
    2188 SANTILLAN, MORRIS DE LEON
    2189 SANTOR, RUTH LERUM
    2190 SANTOS, ANJO LUCEÑO
    2191 SANTOS, APRIL AARON DE GUZMAN
    2192 SANTOS, ARJAE RANESES
    2193 SANTOS, CARSOL PANALIGAN
    2194 SANTOS, ERROL PAUL ADIZAS
    2195 SANTOS, JENNY ROSE ALBERTO
    2196 SANTOS, JOHN DAVID CLEMENTE
    2197 SANTOS, JOSEPH PATRICK DEL ROSARIO
    2198 SANTOS, JULIANO ARQUITA
    2199 SANTOS, KLEIN TINGBAOEN
    2200 SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY ARNESTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 46 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2201 SANTOS, MICHAEL JOSEPH GALVEZ
    2202 SANTOS, PHILLIP LYON NICOLAS
    2203 SANTOS, ROBERT ACE BEIRA
    2204 SANTOS, ROLDAN AGUILAR
    2205 SANTOS, ROMEO III DELACUEVA
    2206 SAPE, JEFFREY IAN TAN
    2207 SAPUGAY, MA MELVIN KATRINA AGACOSCOS
    2208 SARA, JOHN PAUL PROCIANOS
    2209 SARCON, EDVIR CHRIS DAASIN
    2210 SARDAN, DANILO JR FERNANDEZ
    2211 SARMIENTO, GODOFREDO JR EDRADA
    2212 SARMIENTO, JEFFERSON CORPUZ
    2213 SARMIENTO, JONAS LANSANG
    2214 SARMIENTO, MALDWIN ROBERT DONATO
    2215 SARVIDA, CLINT CATALINO
    2216 SASAMOTO, KENNAH GUTIERREZ
    2217 SATUITO, ARMAN JAMES DE GUZMAN
    2218 SAURA, RENANTE VEGILLA
    2219 SAÑOSA, FILMAR FACTOR
    2220 SEBELLINO, J PATRICK CASTILLON
    2221 SEBUC, LIZETTE DE CASTRO
    2222 SEDILLO, STEVE BENJAMIN PANADERO
    2223 SELGA, ANTONIO JR LIM
    2224 SEMAÑA, PAUL GUILLER HONORIO
    2225 SEMILLA, ARJAY SUMO
    2226 SENARLO, JEDNIF DUMDUM
    2227 SERAGON, JOVEN CASTILLO
    2228 SERIDON, JOHN PAUL CASTAÑEDA
    2229 SEROJANO, RYAN BARREDO
    2230 SEROY, LIBNI AMARILLENTO
    2231 SERRANA, RIEHYNSON NOTADO
    2232 SERRANO, KELVIN DE JESUS
    2233 SERRANO, WILFREDO BULAWAN
    2234 SERVITO, JINKY DELA CRUZ
    2235 SESCAR, NODSMIL VALDEZ
    2236 SESE, LEONEL SUMAGANG
    2237 SETARIOS, PAUL EDEMVER QUITALIG
    2238 SEVILLA, JAMES ABRAM ARCEO
    2239 SEVILLA, KYMRIC PANGILINAN
    2240 SEÑIRES, NEIL ARES
    2241 SIDON, DAVE BALUYOT
    2242 SIERVO, REYMART ATENCIO
    2243 SIGUENZA, CHRISTIAN VER BALUYOT
    2244 SILANG, MARINETTE VIRTUCIO
    2245 SILAO, JOMAR PALACIO
    2246 SILVA, ARJAY GALLARDO
    2247 SIMTIM, IAN ROYCE PERALTA
    2248 SINGCA, ARIEL LEPATA
    2249 SINGIT, HAZEL FAITH SIMEON
    2250 SINGKAY, GILBERT ALFREDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 47 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2251 SIONOSA, AIZA DAGOHOY
    2252 SIRON, LOUIE CARLOS
    2253 SISON, RAND VINCENT MALONZO
    2254 SISON, SHANE LANSANG
    2255 SISOR, MARVIN CERALDE
    2256 SIYANGBIGAY, KIM PASCUAL
    2257 SOBERANO, IVAN JEFF COLUMNA
    2258 SOBREDO, JAYCEE DELIZO
    2259 SOBREPEÑA, MANDY YSMAEL TAN
    2260 SOBREVIÑAS, CELSO JR LINTAC
    2261 SOCONG, JAMES OMUS
    2262 SOCORIN, REXFORD BALDAPAN
    2263 SOLAYAO, VENCER LEANDA
    2264 SOLEDAD, ARMANDO JR ROMERO
    2265 SOLIMAN, JEROME CHRISTOPHER LEONGSON
    2266 SOLINA, FRANCIS FORD LABERINTO
    2267 SOLIS, CHAD KEIRE BATARA
    2268 SOLIVA, ALBERTO JR TAMAYO
    2269 SOLMIANO, EUNICE SANTELICES
    2270 SOLOMON, MARK STEPHEN RESARI
    2271 SOLON, PATRICK DALMAN
    2272 SOMBILLA, JHORED CABUNTAS
    2273 SONIDO, MARY GERARDINE PAGUIO
    2274 SOQUITOSO, IAN VIR JAMERLAN
    2275 SORE, MARK JOSEPH AGUADO
    2276 SORIA, AERON CEDRIC DUCULAN
    2277 SORIANO, GEOMER DUMLAN
    2278 SORIANO, JOMARIKRIS BAUTISTA
    2279 SOSA, LESTHER OLIVAR
    2280 SOSA, ZARREN ABAD
    2281 SOTO, REX LEJERO
    2282 SOTTO, REGINALD DELA CRUZ
    2283 SOTTO, ZOREN GONZALES
    2284 SOY-AFON, RYAN JAMES VALDEZ
    2285 STA ANA, MARK JOSEPH TRIENTA
    2286 STA ANA, NEIL RICARIO
    2287 SUAREZ, WENMAR BIEN TANDOG
    2288 SUAVERDEZ, NEFBELL BANDEJAS
    2289 SUBA, KEVIN GAMAC
    2290 SUCALDITO, MICHEL ANGELO RAMILO
    2291 SUING, SILVER NICOLAI BALANGUE
    2292 SUMALINOG, JEFFREY ESPINOSA
    2293 SUMAWANG, GILBERT EUGENIO
    2294 SUMAYANG, JOHN TUÑACAO
    2295 SUMIRAN, DARYLL CRUZ
    2296 SUN, KRISTOFER JOHN ENRIQUEZ
    2297 SUNGCANG, JERECHO PEREZ
    2298 SUNI-EN, BERNALYN WALSI-EN
    2299 SURALTA, JAKE FERNANDEZ
    2300 SURBAN, CHRISTIAN JOHN LOZAÑES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 48 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2301 SUSI, IAN BREIN CATABAY
    2302 SUSTENTO, MICHELLE JOY ESPIRITU
    2303 SUYCANO, JACKERIM ENTEA
    2304 SY, VERGEL UMIPIG
    2305 TABAFUNDA, TOM DENMARK PERALTA
    2306 TABASA, CHRISTIAN AMODIA
    2307 TABLADA, JONELLE HINAY
    2308 TABUADA, ARON DE LOS SANTOS
    2309 TABUADA, KEVIN MONSANTO
    2310 TABUDLONG, JURGEN ESTANDARTE
    2311 TACCAD, BRYAN MARK RUSTON ROSETE
    2312 TADEO, NICOLE DAVID
    2313 TADIJE, MICAH GRACE LOPEZ
    2314 TAER, KARL MARK PAGARAN
    2315 TAGADUAR, VINCENT DANYL CALISANG
    2316 TAGAILO, LADY VI BARINO
    2317 TAGAO, IAN ALBERT MIRANDA
    2318 TAGORIO, BRYAN CATALAN
    2319 TAGULINAO, HERLYN JOY TRASPORTO
    2320 TAGUM, JASPEL DILLA
    2321 TAHER, JABAR CAINGLES
    2322 TALACTAC, ADERIAN ARAÑO
    2323 TALINES, CLIFF RICHARD TIMBAL
    2324 TALLORIN, LEW RENCE SOLOMON
    2325 TAM, ADRIAN EMBOLTURA
    2326 TAMAYO, JIM BOYD MICABALO
    2327 TAMAYO, MARTELL DEL ROSARIO
    2328 TAMAYO, NELSON RABANG
    2329 TAMBIS, JEZER AMPER
    2330 TAMPOCO, JOHN VINCENT JAY SOLIMAN
    2331 TAN, CHARLES DUSTIN CREDO
    2332 TAN, WILLIE JR ZANTUA
    2333 TANA, WESNNY CHARLES GARRIDO
    2334 TANANGONAN, CARL IVAN ALEJO
    2335 TANCINGCO, RHOSEL DIONISIO
    2336 TANDOC, REO JOHN MANUEL
    2337 TANGALIN, JEFFERSON DUMO
    2338 TANGLAO, AMIEL VINCI AMANSEC
    2339 TANGONAN, ARON SANVICTORES
    2340 TANJAY, SALVADOR SALVADOR
    2341 TANJECO, EDLEE DELA CRUZ
    2342 TAPALES, JULIUS TURNO
    2343 TAPEC, ROLAND BACUD
    2344 TARAPE, LERWIN JADE VECHAVEZ
    2345 TASING, SYLVESTER SINONG
    2346 TATAD, ROMMEL CALAMBA
    2347 TATOY, RUSKIN VIVAR
    2348 TAURO, MARC GIL SISON
    2349 TAUYAN, MAC DAVE PADAMADA
    2350 TAYABAN, JAN VINCENT RUBEN BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 49 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2351 TAYAG, LESTER DEL ROSARIO
    2352 TAYONG, ALEXIS ECOLING
    2353 TAYONG, DARYL CABAÑERO
    2354 TAYSON, ALBERT JOHN CRUZ
    2355 TAÑAMOR, BRYAN PARCO
    2356 TECSON, MARY JOYCE MANIQUIZ
    2357 TEJAS, ROBERTO JR IBARAT
    2358 TEJERESAS, PHILIP ZUNIEGA
    2359 TELLANO, MIL ERIC BALIGUAT
    2360 TEMPLADO, IYAN BACOLOD
    2361 TEMPLO, JOHN DOLE TANAEL
    2362 TENORIO, ARIEL MARAVILLA
    2363 TEODORO, DAN LESTER GOMEZ
    2364 TEOPE, JOSHUA ABSULIO
    2365 TERSOL, ELMER CUISON
    2366 TESORO, LEMUEL RIVERA
    2367 TIBURCIO, REYNALDO CORPUZ
    2368 TIGOY, FERN DUMAPE
    2369 TILBE, MAY-ANN PAJENADO
    2370 TIMBAL, JOEMAR VARGAS
    2371 TIMBALOPEZ, JAYCER DOLERA
    2372 TIMBOL, GEORGE MACKHAIL RAMOS
    2373 TIMOSA, RAYMUND CAÑEGA
    2374 TIMOSAN, JOHN SNAIDER II BAJAS
    2375 TINDUGAN, BRAIAN CALLANO
    2376 TINIO, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN FERMIN
    2377 TINO, ARNOLD ANTHONY RAMOS
    2378 TIONGSON, MARK GERALD BIAG
    2379 TIU, SARAH MAE VILLAREAL
    2380 TIVAR, BON JOVI OBOZA
    2381 TIZON, EVARISTO JR SAYO
    2382 TIZON, KIM JAMORA
    2383 TIZON, RAMON FRANCIS CONSIGO
    2384 TOLEDO, TRAZIEL COSTA
    2385 TOLENTINO, FRANCIS ANGELO GARIDAN
    2386 TOLENTINO, JOHN KENNETH MALINJAMIN
    2387 TOMADA, YIEL NAPARI
    2388 TOMAGAN, JOENILITO MONTEMAYOR
    2389 TOMAS, JULIUS SANGIT
    2390 TOMIMBANG, CHARLES CHRISTIAN ALDEZA
    2391 TOMIMBANG, JAMES CHRISTOPHER ALDEZA
    2392 TOMIN, DELINGER CASIWAN
    2393 TOMINEZ, MIA FLOR DE LUNA
    2394 TONELETE, MARVIN ANTHONY LABONG
    2395 TONG, SIDNEY TAGARAO
    2396 TORIO, LOUIE ROMULO III PEREZ
    2397 TORIO, MARC GERSON GUTIERREZ
    2398 TORMIS, JEFFERSON MARABILLAS
    2399 TORRES, DON MONEY
    2400 TORRES, MARK JOSEPH BADILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 50 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2401 TORRES, MONN DOMINICK BORINES
    2402 TORREVILLAS, CHRISTIAN ALEN ROMAN
    2403 TRAJANO, ALLAN ARCEGA
    2404 TREYES, JOHN NICO GUMACAL
    2405 TRINIDAD, JORDAN MAPILISAN
    2406 TRINIDAD, JUHN RAZON MASIGAN
    2407 TRINIDAD, RAMON KRISTOPHER CABRAL
    2408 TRONO, JOHN EZEKIEL RUBIN
    2409 TRUJELLO, ANTONIO TRUMATA
    2410 TUBONGBANUA, JAMES MARTIN VENUS
    2411 TUGANO, ELLIESER JR SAN GABRIEL
    2412 TULIAO, HAGGAI AGUIRRE
    2413 TULIPAN, ARIANE JOY LUDANGCO
    2414 TUMALIUAN, RAFAEL BORJA
    2415 TUMAMAO, EMMANUEL TARUC
    2416 TUMAMAO, JOMARK ENAYON
    2417 TUMOLVA, PETER REY MADERA
    2418 TURA, ARCH MARCHIAN MANTILLA
    2419 TUTOR, JOHN KEVIN EVANGELISTA
    2420 TUTOR, JOHN VER PEÑAFIEL
    2421 TUZON, JOHN BENEDICK PALATTAO
    2422 UBA, JERALD LUSTIVA
    2423 UBALDO, ALREB SALAZAR
    2424 UBALDO, DENNIS DE GUZMAN
    2425 ULANDAY, JOMAR BUEN
    2426 ULANIMO, GARY DE LA CRUZ
    2427 ULEP, VICSON MAGUDANG
    2428 ULIT, MARK EMEL IBON
    2429 ULIT, TIMOTHY REZ DAGPA
    2430 ULITIN, DANISH NATANAUAN
    2431 UMAHAG, ANTONIE MAPOY
    2432 UMANDAP, ADRIAN MENDOZA
    2433 UMBAL, NED MICHAEL RUBIA
    2434 UNGSOD, RODEL NAVAL
    2435 UNIDA, NOAH BACUYAG
    2436 UNTALAN, BENEDICT TANGUILAN
    2437 URZO, MONNA LOUISE RAMIREZ
    2438 USMAN, AMIRUL HUSSEIN BAYAN
    2439 USMAN, KEVINN SIMEON
    2440 USTARES, DIVINE GRACE GACOT
    2441 UTOD, JOHN ERIC VILLAR
    2442 UY, FRITZ BALARAM CORDERO
    2443 UY, ROBERTO JR DACANAY
    2444 VALDERAMA, CLYDE TADENA
    2445 VALDEZ, DARYLL ANTHONY
    2446 VALDEZ, JUNEKO BURAWIS
    2447 VALDEZ, PAOLO FRANI
    2448 VALDEZ, ROCKY CORPUZ
    2449 VALDEZ, SEAN PATRICK FLORES
    2450 VALENCERINA, BERNIE JONN DE LEON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 51 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2451 VALENCIA, BRYAN GUECO
    2452 VALENCIA, DAN REY CASTRO
    2453 VALENCIA, JAN MICHAEL GUPIT
    2454 VALENTON, JEREMY ROSALES
    2455 VALENZUELA, ARGEE RODENAS
    2456 VALERIANO, TIMOTHY GAN
    2457 VALIENTE, RAPHAEL DINO IDICA
    2458 VALINO, RANDY MANDAC
    2459 VALLEJO, MARLOU PALUNDAY
    2460 VALLENTE, ARBEN SALAUM
    2461 VALLESTERO, KRISELL DEL ROSARIO
    2462 VARGAS, GEMS VALERIO
    2463 VARGAS, GERALD AUSTRIA
    2464 VARGAS, JUAN DEREK OYARDO
    2465 VARGAS, MARVIN RAY RODRIGUEZ
    2466 VARGAS, MARY ROSE TRIA
    2467 VARGAS, RUFFY RODOLF III CHAN
    2468 VELA, LEO AGUSTIN PALAPAR
    2469 VELASCO, BENEDICTO ENDOZO
    2470 VEQUISO, JEFFREY JOHN LUNA
    2471 VERCELES, MARK IRVIN PAY-OEN
    2472 VERDADERO, IRINEO JR OBBAMEN
    2473 VERGARA, DEXTER AQUINO
    2474 VERZOSA, JAMES ARIOLA
    2475 VICENCIO, MARY MARGARETH JEAN LIBERTINO
    2476 VICTORIA, RICARDO JR OLIVAR
    2477 VIDAL, SONNY ROBERT FERNANDEZ
    2478 VIERNES, JERIC CAMORONGAN
    2479 VIERNES, VENEDICK VITA
    2480 VIGIL, CHRISTIAN ASTORGA
    2481 VILADOR, MARIA FATIMA JOY CORTEZ
    2482 VILAR, THOM CLARK PULGORIA
    2483 VILLA, CHRISTIAN IAN TINDOC
    2484 VILLAFLOR, OSWALD JAN MARTINEZ
    2485 VILLAFRANCA, JHON ALFRED PITIL
    2486 VILLALVA, CHARESS AGUILAR
    2487 VILLAMER, ALJHON DIEGO GOMEZ
    2488 VILLAMOR, ERWIN VELASCO
    2489 VILLANO, RENZ GIAN DADIA
    2490 VILLANUEVA, ARCHIE CERVANTES
    2491 VILLANUEVA, EMANUEL LAPITAN
    2492 VILLANUEVA, JOHNIEL JUNE MENDOZA
    2493 VILLANUEVA, KEVIN PEDRAL
    2494 VILLANUEVA, MARLON DAYO
    2495 VILLANUEVA, MORIS VENDICACION
    2496 VILLANUEVA, PRINCE KRISTLE SON PACLIBAR
    2497 VILLANUEVA, SEYCHELLE MAE LADOT
    2498 VILLAREZ, JOHN JASON REGENCIA
    2499 VILLARINO, JASSON ROY EDNAVE
    2500 VILLARINO, JEROME ALBITOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 52 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2501 VILLARTE, LORETO PARDO
    2502 VILLARUEL, JEREMY HARINA
    2503 VILLARUEL, RYAN RON DELLOSO
    2504 VILLARUZ, DOMINIC NAVARRO
    2505 VILLATE, KEVIN GIBAGA
    2506 VILLAVERT, DAN MAVERICK GEVAÑA
    2507 VILLONES, JERALD ENDEREZ
    2508 VINARAO, EISEN HOWER DAGMAN
    2509 VIRAY, CARLOS KIM ECALDRE
    2510 VIRAY, CLARENCE FERNANDEZ
    2511 VIRTUCIO, JAIRUS ALEXANDROV CHAVEZ
    2512 VITUG, HARIANNE GUEVARRA
    2513 WAGAN, ALLWIN MIRANDA
    2514 WAJE, JOMAR CONDE
    2515 WASHINGTON, RICHARD ERICKSON SAWATTANG
    2516 WENCESLAO, WILLIAM BARRAL
    2517 WIJANGCO, WILMER JOHN VALDEZ
    2518 YACAP, JOHN CHRISTOPHER VISPO
    2519 YADAO, GREGGY TAMPIL
    2520 YADAO, PATRICIA CAMILLE AGUAYON
    2521 YAMOMO, RACHELLE CASERES
    2522 YANES, REISHEJR LIM
    2523 YANGA, HARRY WILSON IGLESIAS
    2524 YANGAG, JOEMARK FELICIANO
    2525 YAP, ALDJON KENNETH MERA
    2526 YAP, LOUIS IRIS CUAL
    2527 YBURAN, ANDREW GOMEZ
    2528 YSULAN, MARJOHN SANTE
    2529 YU, NICHOLAS JEAN RUSSELL PERALTA
    2530 YURONG, RAYMART JUSTINE CANDA
    2531 ZABLAN, MARK NICKO YABUT
    2532 ZAMORA, JAMES ARGOMIDO
    2533 ZARSUELO, JEROME CABILE
    2534 ZORILLA, JANO VERGARA
    2535 ZORILLA, RENZ PAUL VENERAYAN
    2536 ZUÑIGA, EXEQUEL JR GAYDA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------




    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 53 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1 ABASOLA, MANUEL LOZADA
    2 ABATAYO, ALFREDO DINGCONG
    3 ABAWAG, ALEX CHRISTIAN VELASCO
    4 ABBAGU, EDUARD ACLAN
    5 ABEJON, MARVIN CRUZ
    6 ABELLAR, ERWIN DEOCAMPO
    7 ABELLERA, JOHN LYRIC BINLAYO
    8 ABES, ROBINSON IRORITA
    9 ABIAN, DEN-DEN ACOBA
    10 ABIVA, JOENEL AGTAGMA
    11 ABIVA, MARK JOHN ROMERO
    12 ABRACIA, MEL ANGELO TORRES
    13 ABREA, RODEL CAGULADA
    14 ABRIGO, MARIA JOSAN LORENZA JABOLA
    15 ABUBO, RICHARD LOPEZ
    16 ABUCAY, ACE CRIETA
    17 ABUCEJO, BRYLE GUILIEN LABRADOR
    18 ABUCION, CLARES BOLLENA
    19 ABUDA, JADE BUSTILLO
    20 ABUEVA, JOHN ERIC MISTAL
    21 ABUSTAN, JESSON PALENTINOS
    22 ACERA, MARK ANTHONY ZAMORA
    23 ACHAVAL, EUGENIO PERALTA
    24 ACHICO, GLENN JORDAN MAÑIBO
    25 ACOSTA, JUDY MAE CONDES
    26 ACOSTA, MARK DARYLL JUEGO
    27 ACOTAN, ALBERT BATILLER
    28 ADAYA, ROEL LAGROSA
    29 ADEM, JOVITO PALA
    30 ADLAWON, MARK GLENN GASCAL
    31 ADMAIN, ALDEN GENERALAO
    32 ADVINCULA, MICHAEL FRANZ ACUÑA
    33 AGAG, ROY ESTEPHEN ONNAGAN
    34 AGBAYANI, LOUIE JOHN AGUILAR
    35 AGBON, JANMARK MIRA
    36 AGENA, JAYSON ABREU
    37 AGLIONES, SHERYL BEGINO
    38 AGORTO, CHRISTOPHER EMMANUEL CATABIAN
    39 AGUILAR, FERNAN RAMA
    40 AGUILAR, HERBERT SAMONTE
    41 AGUILAR, MOSES JOSHUA ILAGAN
    42 AGUNAT, ROEL JR MATA
    43 AGUSTIN, REYMARK ASUNCION
    44 ALANO, JULIUS NONALE
    45 ALARO, CLARK RENDON
    46 ALBA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ELISAN
    47 ALBAY, WILSON MENGUITO
    48 ALBAÑO, JOHN PAUL HOLLON
    49 ALBURO, PAULO TAJO
    50 ALCARAZ, RYAN LO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 54 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    51 ALCAZAR, FRANCISCO JR ALCOREZA
    52 ALCONABA, ARMSTRONG AMOSCO
    53 ALDAVE, JHOANALYN CABANELA
    54 ALEGRE, JOHN CARLO MAHUSAY
    55 ALEJANDRE, ALBIN METILLO
    56 ALEJANDRINO, JEFF LICAYAN
    57 ALEÑO, RICO CUADRANTE
    58 ALFARO, DONALD JAYSON ESPEJO
    59 ALFECHE, RHOWELL ENRIQUEZ
    60 ALFON, ADRIAN AGUIRRE
    61 ALFORNON, ALBERTO BAGUIO
    62 ALICAWAY, NOEL FIRME
    63 ALMADRONES, ERIC TONDO
    64 ALMARIO, ALWIN SANTOS
    65 ALMAZAN, CARLO BUNDAME
    66 ALMENDRAL, DELFIN NAVARRO
    67 ALMINANZA, RYAN PEREZ
    68 ALNAS, ICY JAN MATA
    69 ALON, JENNALYN AGOS
    70 ALON-ALON, KIM CASAUL
    71 ALSONADO, BENEDICT BUENAFLOR
    72 ALTAREJOS, JEFFRYNN DELACRUZ
    73 ALUMNO, VINCENT ANAS
    74 ALVARADO, JOMAR REJESUS
    75 ALVARO, CLINTON YAO
    76 ALVARO, OKLY DE LOS SANTOS
    77 ALVERO, RYAN AMISTOSO
    78 AMANG, DON DON ANGUDO
    79 AMANTE, MARK JOSEPH ENCARQUEZ
    80 AMARTE, MARRIEL MAE DECRETALES
    81 AMAY, ANGELO VERDUN
    82 AMODIA, GLENN DEIPARINE
    83 AMPIC, AILER EBES
    84 AMPUYOS, DENMARK ENRIQUEZ
    85 ANABAN, AILEEN LOMERIO
    86 ANDALAN, JAMES STEVEN DUMAAN
    87 ANDAYA, KENJIE TAMINAYA
    88 ANDAYA, KENNY TAMINAYA
    89 ANDO, IREFIL GREGORIO
    90 ANDRADA, EDSON MALOLOS
    91 ANDRADE, BERNARDO CALA
    92 ANDRES, GERHALD DELA CRUZ
    93 ANDRES, MARK KEVIN BRAÑA
    94 ANDRIN, NORLAN PINPIN
    95 ANGELES, AL QUINN DE SOZA
    96 ANGLO, GAZELLE ANN ALDAY
    97 ANOCHE, NATHANIEL SINARLO
    98 ANOR, JESTONY ARPON
    99 ANSAGAY, KRISTINE GO
    100 ANTENOR, MICHAEL DALEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 55 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    101 ANTIPOLO, AEROL ARBIE ROXAS
    102 ANTIPORTA, JESA ROSE RALLOS
    103 APARIL, BUENMAR RICO
    104 APITA, JEUZ LLORENZ COLENDRA
    105 APONIA, JEOVANE SUAREZ
    106 APOSTOL, RANDY ABRIA
    107 AQUINO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER LAVARIAS
    108 AQUINO, FELICIANO JR TANTAY
    109 AQUINO, GERWIN GUEVARRA
    110 AQUINO, MICHAEL JORDAN MAGMANLAC
    111 AQUINO, NIKKO JADE MAMARIL
    112 AQUINO, ROMMEL JOAQUIN
    113 AQUINO, RYER JOHN NAVAL
    114 ARAZA, CHRISTIANNE JEROME TABIA
    115 ARAZAS, ARMEN ALMENDRAL
    116 ARCIAGA, ARNOLD CACATIAN
    117 ARCO, RANDOLPH BARBOSA
    118 AREJA, RHEYMOND AMACANIN
    119 AREJOLA, KELLY JIMENO
    120 ARENILLA, ALAN LOZANO
    121 ARGAÑOSA, MARK JASON VILLANUEVA
    122 ARGUEL, ALEX SUMOBA
    123 ARIAS, ADAMSON BITANCUR
    124 ARIAS, JOSHUA TABA
    125 ARIATE, JOHN ALFRED GUARDACASA
    126 ARIBON, JAYSON CRUZ
    127 ARIMBUYOTAN, ARDIE LUCERO
    128 ARMADILLO, RUFEL ZEPTH DARIO
    129 ARPON, JOBERT MEDALLO
    130 ARQUERO, HERMIE RHONE LOUIS BIA
    131 ARQUEZA, ARVIN ALOYSUIS FONTANILLA
    132 ARROGANCIA, MITTO IRANZO
    133 ARROYO, MARK DAVE BARES
    134 ARSENAL, JOHN GIO CLAUDIO
    135 ARSOLON, ARNEL MELENCION
    136 ARTETA, CARL ANTHONY AQUINO
    137 ARTIAGA, HERBERT BOBIS
    138 ARVESU, NOAH DAVID LOVENARIO
    139 ASAYAS, MARK ANGELO ROMERO
    140 ASESOR, FRANCIS LOUIS NUERA
    141 ASI, REX DE CASTRO
    142 ASILO, JOMEL CAMBANGAY
    143 ASPERIN, ERNESTO ADONIS SUNGA
    144 ASPIRIN, RANIER CONRAD MOSCOSO
    145 ASTILLERO, ARTURO JR BAZAR
    146 ASTILLERO, NOVO IBALE
    147 ASUNCION, EMERSON SOLIS
    148 ATENTO, DENSEL ASIA
    149 ATENTO, JAYMAR MADRONIO
    150 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN NIKKO CASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 56 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    151 ATIENZA, DARRYL ROSAS
    152 ATILLO, PRINCE PALAPAR
    153 AUGUSTO, ALLAN KRISTOPHER AGUILAR
    154 AUSTRIA, IVAN DAVE RIVERA
    155 AVILA, GILBERT ESTEBAN
    156 AYALA, AHLAN SASIS
    157 AYATON, JULIUS VILLORENTE
    158 AYCOCHO, MIKAELAH MAE MENESES
    159 AYSON, GERONIMO PADEL
    160 AYUDTUD, JEAN AGNES TALAROC
    161 AZARCON, WILLODALE BAJANDE
    162 AZUELA, ARVIN ALCEDO
    163 AZUPARDO, JONIGER BERSAMERA
    164 AÑONUEVO, MARY ROSE QUEROZ
    165 AÑONUEVO, VERGIL RAYMUNDO
    166 AÑORA, ANGIE GERBESE
    167 BACALLAN, JOB JOEY PITAO
    168 BACANI, JAYSON FREDERICK PAGUILIGAN
    169 BACARRO, BENJAMIN JR FACUN
    170 BACAY, ANDEL BAGOS
    171 BACAY, FERDINAND GONZALES
    172 BACIT, JERWEN HERRERA
    173 BACORDIO, JUNNARD PACAÑA
    174 BACUDO, JOHN PAOLO WONG
    175 BACULI, ELIAS BONOTAN
    176 BADILLA, DEXTER QUIETA
    177 BADUA, IAN CYVERLEK TOLEDO
    178 BAGANG, FRANCIS MICHAEL LAURINO
    179 BAGNAS, RYAN MUCEROS
    180 BAGONOC, NONEL GREG SANQUINA
    181 BAGOTSAY, BENJIE PALAC
    182 BAGUIO, JOHN BRIAN MORENO
    183 BAGUISA, CORNELIO PAYUYO
    184 BALAIS, KERRY VINCENT CASANILLO
    185 BALANGUE, BERNARD BANABA
    186 BALANGUE, LORENZO JR BACUNGAN
    187 BALANQUIT, VINCE BENMARK CAGATA
    188 BALAONG, MONICA ONG
    189 BALASABAS, EDMOND MARTINEZ
    190 BALBIN, JASON RABOSA
    191 BALDESCO, RONARD DUMABOC
    192 BALDONO, FREDERICK RIVERA
    193 BALDOVINO, CHRIS BACSAFRA
    194 BALDOZ, MARK ANTHONY ISAAC
    195 BALIDO, MICHAEL ASUMBRA
    196 BALINGIT, JAYVEE DE LUNA
    197 BALISACAN, RICHARD JAYE BARUT
    198 BALITON, AL MARIUS CALIPUSAN
    199 BALLARAN, JAMES ROSAS
    200 BALLENA, JIAN RAY BITANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 57 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    201 BALMES, FERDINAND RAMIREZ
    202 BALMONTE, EMIL ABA
    203 BALOLONG, ROBRE SORIANO
    204 BALONGOY, RAY JOSEPH ESCUADRO
    205 BALTES, RENATO VILLANUEVA
    206 BALURIN, MICHEL CASTILLO
    207 BALUT, JECK NIEL ROCAMORA
    208 BANAAG, JERVY CAPISTRANO
    209 BANATANTO, REY DOMEN
    210 BANDIOLA, NECO PHILIP FUNTILON
    211 BANDOJO, EMMANUEL RICK CORROS
    212 BANIEL, ARNEL CASTILLO
    213 BANIQUED, MONIQUE ROSARIO
    214 BAQUILAR, ERICSON ESPIGOL
    215 BARABONA, ROEL BARBATO
    216 BARAQUEL, ALEJANDRO JR BUSCAINO
    217 BARASON, MARLON MOLINA
    218 BARBOSA, CARY JIMS FLORES
    219 BARDON, RALPH WALDO BALQUIN
    220 BARRETTO, KENNETH PAULASA
    221 BARRIOS, JOHNNY WAJE
    222 BARROSA, RONNIE TOLEDANO
    223 BARTIQUIN, JAY LEONARD SANCHEZ
    224 BASE, ALLAN-JAY BORDON
    225 BASIJAN, ROBERTO RUNAS
    226 BASMAYOR, KINGDON NICOLAS
    227 BASTILLADA, ELIEZER MALONGO
    228 BATIQUIN, ARTHUR BATUCAN
    229 BAUTISTA, ALEYSON VILLARIN
    230 BAUTISTA, ARNOLD MANINGDING
    231 BAUTISTA, JERRY PAILAN
    232 BAUTISTA, JIENCEL JOY GONZALES
    233 BAUTISTA, REYMAR SOMIDO
    234 BAUZON, JESTER VIAJE
    235 BAUZON, ROMEO JR FERNANDEZ
    236 BAYACA, BRYAN MAY MORGADO
    237 BAYLON, BILLY JOE KAPUNITAN
    238 BAYLON, MELCHOR BALOLONG
    239 BAYO, ARIEL CAMAONGAY
    240 BAYOBAY, ERIC BUCA
    241 BECENIA, ANTONIO JR BULBEQUE
    242 BECHAYDA, JEROME
    243 BEDUYA, RICHARD WOO
    244 BEGONTES, ALVIN
    245 BELCHEZ, JOSHUA NEPOMUCENO
    246 BELEN, CRESHILDA MYN VERBO
    247 BELGA, ROSE ANN BILARO
    248 BELLA, MARK ROSE
    249 BELLEN, MARC CHRISTIAN ZANTUA
    250 BELMONTE, JOMARI PIMENTEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 58 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    251 BENAVENTE, KEENO PRESORES
    252 BENECARIO, AIREE GOLD CALIVA
    253 BENEDICTO, ALEXANDER LACORTE
    254 BENIGNO, RUEL CARLO GECALE
    255 BENOSA, MARK GELL CAÑAS
    256 BENTILLO, RICKY HABAN
    257 BENZON, RYAN LLOYD COLOMA
    258 BERMAS, ALBERT BUERE
    259 BERMIDO, GIANCARLO BADE
    260 BERNABE, CHRISTIAN JACOB
    261 BERNABELA, ROUEL HAGONOY
    262 BERNALES, EUFREY LIBRES
    263 BERNARDINO, ERWIN PANALIGAN
    264 BERNARDO, GIANCARLO ANGELES
    265 BERON, DHARELL KEITH FAUSTINO
    266 BESA, MARK JAMES ODI
    267 BESAS, RUDEL VELOSO
    268 BESIATA, RODELIO JISON
    269 BESINAN, ERIC LOYOLA
    270 BESTUDIO, VON JOVI CONCON
    271 BETITO, JORREM BERMEO
    272 BEÑALES, ARTURO CERELLOS
    273 BIASON, RENE NARCISO
    274 BIBAT, SEIGFRED SOBIOR
    275 BIEN, GREGORIO DELA ROSA
    276 BIGAY, ROMEO JR MERZA
    277 BIGNO, POMPEY MANCIA
    278 BILAG, JOJO ANTONIO
    279 BILBAO, ALDRICH AMOYAN
    280 BILLONES, JOSE NOBERT HINGRAS
    281 BINGAYAN, ALADINO JR CANCERAN
    282 BINIBINI, ALAN APEROCHO
    283 BISA, BORIS MITCHELL ESPLANADA
    284 BITOCA, GIZELLE MAE GROSPE
    285 BLANCO, BRYAN PANTINOPLE
    286 BOARAO, CHRISTINE SANCHEZ
    287 BOCTOT, ALEX CAMPOS
    288 BOG-AC, DO TAMBALONG
    289 BOJOS, DANIEL MONGE
    290 BOKO, ROBESPIERRE JR ESPINOSA
    291 BOLECHE, ISRAEL BADARAN
    292 BOLENCES, ARNELIO MALCAMPO
    293 BOLO, GIOVANNI COSARES
    294 BOMPAT, TERENCIO GUIBONE
    295 BONDOC, BLAIR GONZALES
    296 BONGAIS, ERIC PRESTADO
    297 BONGALON, MARK MICHAEL BRUTAS
    298 BONGO, RONALD RANARA
    299 BONOTAN, JEZREEL CIMAFRANCA
    300 BORJA, LUISITO CARBON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 59 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    301 BORREO, PATRICK JAY PANO
    302 BORRES, STEPHENE RUIZ
    303 BRAGANZA, ALEXANDER PASTOLERO
    304 BRETANIA, JERU CRISTIAN VENTURA
    305 BRIONES, RESSEL TIPONES
    306 BUAGAS, NOEL MERCADER
    307 BUBAN, MARVIN CASTRO
    308 BUCSIT, JOSEFINO JR FELECIANO
    309 BUDAY, EDGARDO JR CANCIO
    310 BUENA, MARLON MONTEALEGRE
    311 BUENAVISTA, ED NATHAN BITO-ON
    312 BUENDIA, EVENSON MACERO
    313 BUENO, JOEY MENDOZA
    314 BUFETE, EMIL RODRIGO FAJARDO
    315 BUGARIN, JEFFREY FERRER
    316 BUGAS, JOHN JAYPRIL PASCUA
    317 BUGHAO, BERNABE ALMARIO
    318 BULAHAN, MICHAEL JHON LICO
    319 BULANAN, ELDREN VITAL
    320 BULAWIT, EMIELLE SAN PEDRO
    321 BULAY-OG, JHON PAUL DARAMAN
    322 BULI, JERICK ARARAO
    323 BULILAN, ROEL ILEDAN
    324 BULILIS, MATTY PEGTE
    325 BULLAG, ALDIN FRANCISCO
    326 BUMAGAT, KELVIN FERNANDEZ
    327 BUMPUS, ALBERT CLARENCE BERNAL
    328 BUNAG, JONALYN GRACE CALIMLIM
    329 BUNDA, KHRISTOFFER FRANCISCO
    330 BUNDAC, LAWRENCE JED DEGAMO
    331 BUNGCAD, RONALD FERNANDEZ
    332 BUNO, DOMICIANO OREVILLO
    333 BUNYI, MELVIN DIOSO
    334 BURCE, DARYL JOHN ARCIGA
    335 BURCE, RICK JAZON SINTOS
    336 BURDADOR, RIZALDELINO TORREDA
    337 BUSIS, JOMAR AFABLE
    338 BUSTAMANTE, MAICO DALEN
    339 BUSTAMANTE, RYAN LLOYD OLIVA
    340 CABA, PEJAY BACUS
    341 CABACUNGAN, LOUIE GALZOTE
    342 CABALUNA, JOHN KIM YAP
    343 CABANA, NESTER SALAYA
    344 CABANGAL, JOHN CALUBAYAN
    345 CABANSAG, NORIEL CUDIA
    346 CABANTOC, EDISON BRIGOLE
    347 CABARDO, JIM ARRIESGADO
    348 CABAÑEROS, GLENN CABONDUCAN
    349 CABILIN, IAN VAL TESIORNA
    350 CABILING, JEROME CABALLERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 60 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    351 CABRAL, MANDY MARASIGAN
    352 CABUYAO, RUEL REVILLOSA
    353 CABUYAO, WILFREDO TANGAYAN
    354 CACACHA, JESSIE MARTINEZ
    355 CADA, RAMON SIMEON RAVINA
    356 CADACIO, RYAN NIEVA
    357 CADANO, JOSE WILBUR ICASIAM
    358 CADID, ALBERT LIZARDO
    359 CADUNGOG, MARK ALFRED AGUILAR
    360 CAGA, JUNPRIL MAPA
    361 CAGAPE, DENMARK CANDOLE
    362 CAGAY-AN, JESSAN ORBON
    363 CAGBAY, RENATO VIERNES
    364 CAHINDO, MARK JHON BOER
    365 CAILO, CHRISTOPHER LADINES
    366 CAL, JONEL PANOTES
    367 CALABIO, ARNEL PAIGAN
    368 CALAGUAN, RUANGELO IRINCO
    369 CALANGIAN, JONG JONG DIMALANTA
    370 CALCETAS, RODENTOR OLARTE
    371 CALCITA, RONNIE CUIZON
    372 CALDERON, VICENTE CARMELO ALISLA
    373 CALERO, GLENN MARAVILLAS
    374 CALETINA, ELVIS ARZAGA
    375 CALICO, MARVIN MADRONIO
    376 CALIMAG, REY JAY BERTOS
    377 CALIMLIM, CHARLES DARWIN TAGARA
    378 CALIMPUSAN, JESRIL ACUÑA
    379 CALIXTO, JESTER SETH BESWAYAN
    380 CALONG, EDUARDO JR MANTE
    381 CALUB, IAN VER GABAC
    382 CALUNOD, JOSEPH MICHAEL LANGAYEN
    383 CALUSCUSAO, JONNA MAY BALDADO
    384 CALVEZ, REYNO MOPON
    385 CALZADORA, REY OBEJA
    386 CAMAJALAN, JUNRELL ARNADO
    387 CAMANCHO, JEFFERSON CLARO
    388 CAMHIT, CYRUS TABUNO
    389 CAMINERO, CIRILO BANQUIL
    390 CAMPAÑA, RAFAEL JR PILON
    391 CAMPAÑER, KENRICH KENN MATABANG
    392 CAMPOMAYOR, DONALD CAMINADE
    393 CAMPOS, JED KEVIN SEMILLA
    394 CANA, ALVIN GALSIM
    395 CANCEJO, FERDINAND SALINDO
    396 CANCINO, JOHN VAL MARTEJA
    397 CANDALO, RYAN SEBALON
    398 CANDELARIA, JERALD BENEDICTO
    399 CANDOLEA, RYAN CABRAS
    400 CANDOR, MERVIN LONTOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 61 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    401 CANIETE, GERALD JAMES GAMOGAMO
    402 CANTA, RALPH WALDO SANAO
    403 CANTAL, ALLENE MAE CRUZ
    404 CANTILLER, JOHN JOSEPH DIZON
    405 CANTOR, ISMAEL ZIPAGAN
    406 CANTORIA, JAMES PAUL ALBOR
    407 CAOILE, MARGIELYN VIADO
    408 CAOILI, FLORENDO PASCUAL
    409 CAPADNGAN, ARGION DAYOC
    410 CAPAJO, CHEROKEE PANGANTIHON
    411 CAPARAS, ROMEO JR VELACRUZ
    412 CAQUILGAN, TERENCE CABADON
    413 CARANDANG, NOEL MENDOZA
    414 CARAOS, CARLO BAUTISTA
    415 CARCER, MANUEL DE LA TORRE
    416 CARDINOZA, JESSIE REY CAPIAN
    417 CARGULLO, LENNARD ALLEN PERIO
    418 CARIAS, JONATHAN AMORA
    419 CARIDAD, RED KRISTOFER DINZO
    420 CARIDO, GERONIMO CARRETERO
    421 CARILLO, DENNIS NOEL GULANE
    422 CARINGAL, CHRISTOPER COMIA
    423 CARINGAL, JANN LIRA
    424 CARLOS, ALEJANDRO BALITA
    425 CARPENTERO, JAYSON GAMBOA
    426 CARRETERO, RALPH JASON OLAVARIO
    427 CARUNGAY, MARCELINO BEJEC
    428 CARVAJAL, JEFFREY DUMENSEL
    429 CASABUENA, JOSEPH OLIVER PASCUA
    430 CASINGINAN, MAX GEORGE CUAJAO
    431 CASIÑO, JOSEPH SAMSON
    432 CASIÑO, MAYNARD MANZANO
    433 CASIÑO, VICTOR LOPEZ
    434 CASTARDO, MARK GARRY PARADIANG
    435 CASTAÑEDA, JOVANNY LAVALLE
    436 CASTAÑEDA, STEPHEN SARGADO
    437 CASTIGO, SAMUEL GALVERO
    438 CASTILLO, GIAN CARLO RAGUDO
    439 CASTILLO, JAYRALD FERMIN
    440 CASTILLO, ROLAND CASTRO
    441 CASTILLO, ROMER TARUN
    442 CASTONES, SOLOMON DUAZO
    443 CASTRO, ERNESTO JR SANCHEZ
    444 CASTRO, GILBERT AÑEDEZ
    445 CASTRO, JOSEPH ARSENIC ANDREZA
    446 CATABAY, FRANCIS ANDREW LEONARDO
    447 CATACUTAN, RYAN SALAS
    448 CATAPANGAN, FERDINAND CHRISTIAN MERIEL
    449 CATIMBANG, MARIANO BEROIN
    450 CATOY, JONIEL GIVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 62 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    451 CATUBAC, FRANCIS CONDEZ
    452 CATUNGAL, LILETH MALICDEM
    453 CAUBALEJO, RHAYMUND TRANCA
    454 CAUSING, AMAR JOHN MONTAÑO
    455 CAY, JANINE ILAG
    456 CAYACAP, ALASTRO BARCENAS
    457 CAYAGO, MARLOU BALBIRAN
    458 CAYME, CHRISTINE CORPUZ
    459 CAYUBIT, CRISTOPHER SAMURAY
    460 CAÑABANO, ROBIN NICK VENTURINA
    461 CAÑAS, JESUS ONGCOY
    462 CAÑETE, RICARDO JR VILLACORTA
    463 CEDRE, ALDRIN ELEAZAR
    464 CEDRO, GARRY ESPINELI
    465 CELESTIAL, ELEMAR BRIAGAS
    466 CELIS, CYDRICK RAY GADIL
    467 CELIZ, RONNIE MAGNO
    468 CELORICO, RHOWIE FLORENTINO
    469 CENTINO, SAMMY LUMINARIAS
    470 CEPADA, ARIEL JAMES ROXAS
    471 CEQUEÑA, ALBERT BAQUIRAN
    472 CEQUIÑA, MARC DAVEN HINGGAN
    473 CERBITO, MELCHOR PARANE
    474 CERTEZA, JOMAR REFAMONTE
    475 CERVANTES, JESTER ABRINA
    476 CESTINA, JAY CARL BURCE
    477 CHAN, KARL ALDRIN VERGARA
    478 CHATOY, ODDIE AMBOJNON
    479 CHAVEZ, SATURNINO JR LUMANTAS
    480 CHICO, ALMARIE DALIPOG
    481 CHINEPSAN, MENARD KACWE-IS
    482 CHUA, SYMBO BONIFACIO
    483 CILO, ANTHONY DECK MAYHAY
    484 CIMAFRANCA, GILBERT STEPHEN GARLEJO
    485 CIMAFRANCA, RONIE CARMELOTES
    486 CINCO, JACINTH ORENDAIN
    487 CINCO, JESSIE PLACENTE
    488 CINCO, MICHAEL CONDE
    489 CINTO, KLIAFORD JAY BETER
    490 CIRUNAY, DYMPSON NEMEÑO
    491 CLAMOR, ROLLY PONTILLO
    492 CLAUDIO, REXANNE TRINIDAD
    493 CLAUNAN, JOHN RODEN DAVE
    494 CLEOFE, RANDY GIMENO
    495 CLETE, MAGIN JR ABAYON
    496 CLIMACO, RUBEN DUMAYACA
    497 CO, ARIEL ROSCO
    498 COCADIZ, MARK ANDREW RAÑESES
    499 COLOCADO, JELOU MARK PINCA
    500 COLUMNA, DARRYL MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 63 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    501 COMIA, DANIEL ALIEN DIEZMO
    502 CONAG, LYNDON JAY SEROHIGUS
    503 CONCEJO, HERJESS JHON AMOROSO
    504 CONCEPCION, JANREY TADE
    505 CONCHA, KENNITH KARL TAPIA
    506 CONDE, WILSOMME KENNETH VITOBINA
    507 CONDINO, CHARLES JUSTIN DACLES
    508 CONDINO, JORGE FAJADER
    509 CONGRESO, RAYMUND TINDAN
    510 CONMIGO, ROBERT KARL ZAPANTA
    511 CONSTANTINO, JORDAN ACUEZA
    512 CONTRERAS, MICO MARANAN
    513 CORDA, UZZIAH TORRES
    514 CORDERO, LOUIE EDERSON PIDOT
    515 CORDOVA, JOSHUA MERIN
    516 CORNICO, MICHAEL NICOLAS
    517 CORONADO, RODEL ALEGRE
    518 CORONEL, JOHN JIREH LAMENTAC
    519 CORPUZ, JEREMIAH PUGAT
    520 CORPUZ, JOSEPH ARRIOLA
    521 CORPUZ, JUSTIN JHON CASTICIMO
    522 CORPUZ, LEOPOLDO JR MARTINEZ
    523 CORPUZ, LUSTER LOUIS CASTILLO
    524 CORTEZ, JOHN JOSEPH AGUILAR
    525 CORTEZ, JOHN MARK MAYORES
    526 CORTON, GEORGIE MAR BANDAL
    527 COSME, GEOVELINA SEGURA
    528 CRUCIS, ERIC BINZA
    529 CRUDA, RICHARD RESTIFICAR
    530 CRUZ, AARON CHESTER MANIMBO
    531 CRUZ, DEMETRIO CRISTOBAL
    532 CRUZ, FRANCIS PETER ARTAJO
    533 CRUZ, HENRICKSON POLICARPIO
    534 CRUZ, RALPH BENEDICT DELA CRUZ
    535 CRUZ, RINA CARDENAS
    536 CRUZ, ROLAND ROLANDO GARCIA
    537 CRUZ, WHENCEE RONQUILLO
    538 CRUZADO, DENN ALDRIN MACATO
    539 CRUZAT, DANIEL ZARA
    540 CUADRO, GERWEL HIGYAWAN
    541 CUDAL, CRISTIAN BALTERO
    542 CUENCA, REXZEL MAGPANTAY
    543 CUEVAS, DAN KALLY PLOPENIO
    544 CUEVAS, JEFFREY ATUD
    545 CUEVAS, MARIELLA ATUD
    546 CUEVAS, MELVEN SILVA
    547 CUEVO, KEVIN ALARCON
    548 CUISIA, MIGUELITO GEMAO
    549 CUIZON, JOEY PER SANCHEZ
    550 CUIZON, JUNEDIE TUÑACAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 64 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    551 CULAJARA, ALVIN BARING
    552 CULASTE, ROED RAGAS
    553 CURAMMENG, CRISTHIAN VILLADOS
    554 DACALDACAL, RAMIL JUBANE
    555 DACPANO, RONALD LLANO
    556 DADIVAS, IAN CAPAPAS
    557 DADOR, JESUS VINCENT RICARDO
    558 DAGATAN, TOMMY JR JUNTONG
    559 DAGDAG, REYNALDO GENERAO
    560 DAGO-OC, REYMART INES
    561 DAGOTDOT, NOEL JR DEVORA
    562 DAGOY, LLOYD TUBIG
    563 DAGUMAMPAN, MARBON JAY RESTIFICAR
    564 DAGURO, OLIVER VILLANUEVA
    565 DALANGIN, RYAN LAGRAMA
    566 DALAO, GEIOU RALPH ESTILLORE
    567 DALIGDIG, BRIAN APAS
    568 DALIT, PROSPERO CILLADILLA
    569 DALUDDUNG, JOANAN ORDOYO
    570 DALUPANG, BOTZ PARIL
    571 DAMO, VINCENT TULIAO
    572 DANAO, JEFREY MAGADDATU
    573 DANGPA, FERDINAND GARCIA
    574 DAPATNAPO, NIKKO CATALUÑA
    575 DAQUIN, ROMELYN
    576 DAQUIOAG, DIGEL LAYUG
    577 DASCO, JEFFREY HERNANDEZ
    578 DASIG, JAY CUPAT
    579 DATA, MERCY SALUD
    580 DATINGALING, DARWYN CRUZAT
    581 DAVID, DAVE LOVEN GUEVARRA
    582 DAVID, ELY JESUS NIEVA
    583 DAVID, RUDOLPH JOHN CABUSAO
    584 DAVID, RYAN SIDO
    585 DAYO, JEREMIAS ALMAZAN
    586 DAZA, MIGUEL MORILLO
    587 DAÑO, DOMINGO JR PEPITO
    588 DE ASIS, JOEFREY ESMEDIA
    589 DE CASTRO, JOSEPH DAVID
    590 DE CHAVEZ, EDRIAN NAPOCO
    591 DE GUZMAN, ESRIL SAMSON
    592 DE GUZMAN, JEPHRAIM GACUSCUS
    593 DE GUZMAN, JOBELLE KATHERINE OCADO
    594 DE GUZMAN, KING HAROLD PONCE
    595 DE GUZMAN, NOEL ADARLO
    596 DE GUZMAN, RONNEL EDISON CAPARAS
    597 DE HONOR, REM LINO BENID
    598 DE JESUS, CRISANTO DECANO
    599 DE JESUS, DWIGHT DAVID SEVILLEJA
    600 DE JESUS, MARK JOSEPH VILLEGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 65 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    601 DE JESUS, VERNA NATIVIDAD
    602 DE LA CRUZ, DINO PADERNAL
    603 DE LA CRUZ, MARTIN MAZO
    604 DE LA PAZ, TRISTAN LACAY
    605 DE LA TORRE, RELLY DAYUTA
    606 DE LEON, CYRUS SMITH ROBISO
    607 DE LEON, REY MARK ALFARO
    608 DE LOS REYES, GIMUEL VILLALOBOS
    609 DE LOS SANTOS, ARIEL TACDORO
    610 DE LUIS, JAMES KENNETH MORENO
    611 DE MANUEL, JULIOUS POBLACION
    612 DE TORRES, STEPHEN UMALI
    613 DE VERA, ARIEL LAUNGAYAN
    614 DE VERA, ARNEL LAUNGAYAN
    615 DE VERA, MARVIN BONGAT
    616 DE VERA, ROLANDO JR PALCONIT
    617 DE VILLA, ANGELO JOVIN MAGSINO
    618 DE VILLA, PABLITO JR CUNANAN
    619 DEALCA, RONALD ALARCON
    620 DECINAL, ISIDRO SALIGUMBA
    621 DEDASE, RONNEL RENZ DANIEL
    622 DEGALA, REY MARK REAL
    623 DEGILLO, CHARLES QUIOCSON
    624 DEL CASTILLO, REY DELOS SANTOS
    625 DEL MUNDO, LAWRENCE MANUEL PEREZ
    626 DEL ROSARIO, DARYL MACAPAGAL
    627 DEL ROSARIO, ERWIN NERY
    628 DELA CRUZ, AL CHRISTIAN CARPIO
    629 DELA CRUZ, CARL JOSEPH GOLINGAY
    630 DELA CRUZ, CESAR JR TRINIDAD
    631 DELA CRUZ, EDHELWIN JAY LEANO
    632 DELA CRUZ, JERICHO RONQUILLO
    633 DELA CRUZ, MARLON MARTIN
    634 DELA CRUZ, NELSON JUNAR SAUPAN
    635 DELA CRUZ, RYAN JAMES BRUAN
    636 DELA LUNA, ALVIN MAGNAYE
    637 DELA PAZ, WAYBY ALMAZAN
    638 DELA PEÑA, GLENUEL YBAÑEZ
    639 DELA PEÑA, PATRICKSON PEPITO
    640 DELA ROCA, JED PAULO CASTILLO
    641 DELA ROSA, RAMIEL JOHN CELIS
    642 DELA TORRE, JOHN VINCENT ORTIZ
    643 DELCO, DHEL MARK BANSALE
    644 DELFIN, BERNALDO JIM ALGABRE
    645 DELGADO, JOHN IVAN DE CHAVEZ
    646 DELGADO, VENANCIO JR OBIE
    647 DELOLA, JIMBOY MIRABEL
    648 DELOS REYES, ARLAN DELA CRUZ
    649 DELOS REYES, MICHAEL JUAN
    650 DELOS REYES, RONNEL QUERUBIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 66 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    651 DEMAOSA, RONIL ALCAYNO
    652 DEMAPENDAN, ARJAY BERARA
    653 DENOSTA, RYAN MORENO
    654 DEOCAMPO, VINCENT DAGDAG
    655 DERAMAS, JONNEL BONUEL
    656 DERAPER, JOHNNY AZUSANO
    657 DERI, JEROME JAO
    658 DERILO, ARGEL JOSEPH PADILLA
    659 DERILO, DEXTER MIRANO
    660 DESQUITADO, KEVIN FORTUNO
    661 DETARO, JULIE JR ARCO
    662 DEVIBAR, NICOLAS CARPINA
    663 DIACOSTA, REY SACRO
    664 DICHOSO, JEROME REYES
    665 DIEGO, PHILIP GRIANNE BIALEN
    666 DIESTRO, RAFHIE FAJARDO
    667 DIEZ, FRITZ GERALD ANDALAN
    668 DIFUNTORUM, JOHN PETER PANEDA
    669 DIMAANDAL, ROVIE KAISER DE VILLA
    670 DIMACULANGAN, JOVEN JR RODRIGO
    671 DIMAPILIS, MARK LESTER TIAT
    672 DINGLASAN, KIM JEROME MABAGA
    673 DIOCALES, KEVIN JOSEPH SAYSENG
    674 DIONSON, LEILAND ORCALES
    675 DIONSON, RABINCENT RIVERA
    676 DIRAIN, EDISON SINAKSI
    677 DISCAYA, ROLLY POLINAG
    678 DISONIA, WILLY JR BONGAIS
    679 DISTOR, ROY BARBA
    680 DISTURA, CHARLYN MAY ALONZO
    681 DIVINASFLORES, RONEL BERDIN
    682 DIZON, ARTEMIO LOMOLJO
    683 DIZON, JEFFREY LLOYD BULINGOT
    684 DIÑA, KARLO ANTONIO III FELIZARDO
    685 DOCTOR, ALMIRA DIESTA
    686 DOFELIZ, WEBSTER CATALBAS
    687 DOGOY, RICO BRIONES
    688 DOLETIN, ALEMAR BORCI
    689 DOLLAGA, ALDRIN AMORES
    690 DOLORES, MARC RAFAELMER IBARRA
    691 DOLORZO, JONAS LINGAT
    692 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL ALVAREZ
    693 DOMINGO, DESIREE CALUBAQUIB
    694 DOMINGO, GILBERT DE JESUS
    695 DOMINGO, KENETTE JOHN PASTOR
    696 DOMINGO, RAYMART GUIFAYA
    697 DONGALLO, DARWIN PICO
    698 DONGCO, ALFREN MAHILUM
    699 DORADO, ROQUE DELA CRUZ
    700 DORIMON, RICHARD BAYATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 67 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    701 DOSIL, JERRY ELVIÑA
    702 DUALIN, CHRISTIAN ABAYARE
    703 DUBRIA, PETER PAUL PATROCENIO
    704 DULAY, ANTHONY BALIÑA
    705 DULAY, GEOFFREY ANDRADA
    706 DULAY, MARK LOUIE MANUNDO
    707 DULAY, MICHAEL SINGAYAN
    708 DULCE, DOMINIC ORDOÑO
    709 DUMAYA, DON ROSELLER RAMOS
    710 DUMO, JIMLOURD ESPINA
    711 DUMPIT, IRWIN VALENZUELA
    712 DUQUE, DERICK CAGUIOA
    713 DURAN, JOHN FRITZ EBANOS
    714 DURBAN, REX AZUELO
    715 DUROPAN, DANEVA JEAN CULANAG
    716 DY, ROMULO JR DENIEGA
    717 EBALES, ALVIN ALSA
    718 EBRADO, NIZEL BELLITA
    719 EBUENGA, GEOFFREY KENT PIELAGO
    720 EBUENGA, MARC JOHN GARCIA
    721 ECHAVEZ, JAMES ALLEN PIQUERO
    722 ECHON, ADRIAN BACIA
    723 ECO, MARK EVAN ABE
    724 ECO, SHERNAN ALIMANGOHAN
    725 ECONAR, TOMASITO JR CABUGSAN
    726 EDEM, JULIETO TAMBIS
    727 EGAMEN, BENJIE JACABAN
    728 ELARDO, JUN RAZ
    729 ELEAZAR, RICHARD DAMIAN
    730 ELORDE, MARK CARL PEQUEÑO
    731 EMBATE, MARNIE LYNN ELUSO
    732 EMPEYNADO, KRIS CARLU ZOZOBRADO
    733 ENCINA, LOYD BEL SISTOSO
    734 ENCISO, ANTHONY AMARO
    735 ENDAYA, MEL JAMES IBIA
    736 ENECUELA, RITCHIE ENGHUG
    737 ENERIO, JETHRO POCHOLO GONZAGA
    738 ENGAY, ELMO PUSTA
    739 ENRERA, DARWIN MALACA
    740 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN RONALD SAMSON
    741 ENRIQUEZ, LEONEL OCO
    742 ENTE, DARWIN OMAC
    743 ENTICE, ALEXANDRINO AMBRAD
    744 ENTICE, FELICIANO VILLACORTA
    745 ENTICE, ISIDRO VILLACORTA
    746 ENUMNENG, FERNANDO JR LICAYO
    747 ERAUDA, EDUARDO PALLER
    748 ERIVE, CHRISTIAN JAY IMUS
    749 ERLANO, JED CHRIS EMBILE
    750 ERNAS, GLENN ISLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 68 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    751 ERONICO, VICTORIANO ROSALES
    752 ESCARCHA, PAOLO BAYOCA
    753 ESCOBAÑEZ, WILFREDO JR ESPOSADO
    754 ESCOBIA, KRISTIAN OLAYON
    755 ESCOBIA, VIOLITO JR OLAYON
    756 ESCUREL, LOVELY ENAJE
    757 ESLIRA, ROWEL CUARTERO
    758 ESMAS, AUBREY PAISO
    759 ESPAÑOL, JULIE ESPARCIA
    760 ESPECIAL, KELVIN JERU ESPORLAS
    761 ESPINOSA, NOEL LOYAO
    762 ESPIRITU, RONNIE DEPEDRA
    763 ESPOS, MICHAEL BURAWIS
    764 ESQUERA, ROBERTO FANTILLAN
    765 ESTABAYA, CHRISTIAN PHOEBIE OSEO
    766 ESTABILLO, CHRISTIAN JAPONES
    767 ESTANISLAO, ARNOLD CRUZ
    768 ESTAVILLO, KEVIN CRUZ
    769 ESTEBAN, JOSHUA CENON
    770 ESTENOR, ADDAM BARTOLINI
    771 ESTILLORE, CHARLIE LLANZA
    772 ESTIMADA, JEREMY GONZALES
    773 ESTIPULAR, MARVIN SORIANO
    774 ESTOMAGO, JOHN CHRISTLY TULDA
    775 ESTOQUE, ANDREW PEREZ
    776 ESTOR, RAMEL PAQUIA
    777 ESTOSO, ROMEO TICIO
    778 ESTRELLA, EDGARDO CALAGUAN
    779 ESTRELLADO, ANGELITA DUCHA
    780 ESTRELLER, MARK RONNIE MORILLO
    781 ESTRELLES, JONJON BASBAS
    782 ESTRERA, RADNY JR MARAASIN
    783 ESTUDILLO, ROMMEL SABANG
    784 ESTUESTA, PABIAS JR MANUEL
    785 EUMAGUE, GILBERT JR YDULZURA
    786 EVALE, JUNE MARLOU MAKILANG
    787 EYANA, JENNY NAPITAN
    788 FABALE, KLINN BIGNO
    789 FABILLAR, JAY BEDIONES
    790 FABUL, HAYDEN FAJILAGOT
    791 FAJARDO, IAN MILAGROSA
    792 FALCESO, KENNETH LESTER FALEJO
    793 FAMA, ARIES CANLUBO
    794 FAMA, ERWIN GALVEZ
    795 FANILAG, ALLAN PADILLA
    796 FANTILANAN, IAN KIT RAFAEL
    797 FARIÑAS, VENER CRUZ
    798 FARIÑAS, VINCENT CRUZ
    799 FAUSTO, KEITH OWEN BALDELOVAR
    800 FELECERDA, MANUEL JR EDISAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 69 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    801 FELIZARDO, SHIERWHEN MHARK DELA CRUZ
    802 FERIA, PRIMO CORDERO
    803 FERMANO, NOEL GALCON
    804 FERNANDEZ, GERARD ANGELO BARILLA
    805 FERNANDEZ, JHENIZE CARVINA ANTEZA
    806 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL GUEVARRA
    807 FERNANDEZ, NIXON VINLUAN
    808 FERNANDEZ, RUSTY SORIANO
    809 FERNANDO, KENT MACAMAY
    810 FERRER, RAFAEL CABUANG
    811 FLOR, JOEY CORONACION
    812 FLORES, CHARMAINE IVY GAYANES
    813 FLORES, GERIC MARTINEZ
    814 FLORES, JOHN IMMANUEL NOVIDA
    815 FLORES, PAUL NIÑO PEREZ
    816 FLORES, RONEL ILORETA
    817 FLORES, RYAN TADEO
    818 FLORITA, HARRIS OVIVIR
    819 FONTANILLA, CARMINA AQUINO
    820 FORMANES, MENANDRO ARISTON
    821 FORTE, JERVIE QUIATCHON
    822 FORTES, SEAN MICHAEL NICOLAS
    823 FORTUNA, ROMEO JR PINEDA
    824 FRANCO, JANUARIES BARBIEROS
    825 FRANCO, LUISITO REMEDIO
    826 FRUYLAN, CARL LOUIE PINTUAN
    827 FUEDAN, GAVINO FURIO
    828 FUENTES, JOHN LESTER
    829 FUENTES, WILMER BLANCO
    830 FUERTES, DAN VINCENT SIASON
    831 FUGATA, ABE JAY WACAN
    832 FUMAR, DIANA ANGUS
    833 FUYONAN, NESLIE JOHN ONATO
    834 GABASA, ALEX TAHUM
    835 GABE, POL JOHNSON ARARAO
    836 GABOL, BENSON CANUTO
    837 GABRIEL, LUIS SOLIS
    838 GABUNI, ROYCE BIEN MARCO BONIFACIO
    839 GADIA, CESAR JR MON
    840 GAHISAN, REYJYJY GUTIERREZ
    841 GAJELONIA, BRIAN MADRIAGA
    842 GALACE, REX CALLANG
    843 GALAMAY, BERGEL CABBAB
    844 GALAN, EDGARDO JR CASTILLO
    845 GALENDEZ, MERVIN SY
    846 GALES, ELMER ALMONTE
    847 GALINGAN, KEVIN JONES EKID
    848 GALLARDO, CHARLIE CASTUERA
    849 GALLEGO, JEMEL BULASCO
    850 GALLEPOSO, GAUDENZ MARC ENERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 70 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    851 GALON, JUNE MARI
    852 GALORPORT, DEXTER MAGADAN
    853 GALORPORT, MICHAEL AARON HAMODIONG
    854 GAMAD, JAN ERICK NALLA
    855 GAMARCHA, CARLS ENISOR LUBRICO
    856 GAOAT, JOHN JUAN PITPIT
    857 GAPATE, FRANCISCO III CAVALIDA
    858 GARBIN, RICMART VINO
    859 GARCIA, JED PATRICK GALINATO
    860 GARCIA, JENNIFER BODINO
    861 GARCIA, JOSELITO GARCIA
    862 GARCIA, KENNETH MULINGBAYAN
    863 GARCIA, KIMVERLY JAE PARONG
    864 GARCIA, REYNIELE CAAWAY
    865 GARCIA, RODEL LOBO
    866 GARCIA, RODOLFO JR SALGADO
    867 GARCIA, SORENN DAVE RAMOS
    868 GARFIN, MARK JHOLAN BADATO
    869 GARIN, LUKE ALJON QUINTO
    870 GARIN, REY PARADERO
    871 GARINGAN, MARY ANN MACARUBBO
    872 GARO, DECEM JOHN NGAYAN
    873 GARQUE, ANIANO NOBLE
    874 GARTE, QUINN TARAY
    875 GASPAR, KENNETH BELO
    876 GATON, CLIFFORD GRAYDA
    877 GAUDICOS, BEN CALIMPUSAN
    878 GAUDICOS, MC KENTLY RULIDA
    879 GAVILANES, FELIMON GARCIA
    880 GAVIOLA, KEVIN LOPEZ
    881 GAWAEN, ARJAY LUCAS
    882 GAZAN, DARCY MOJEDO
    883 GAZO, KIM ALDRICH MOGATO
    884 GAÑO, JAY MARC LLAMADO
    885 GENDRANO, ALLEN JOSHUA CABINGAN
    886 GENESE, FELIX MATEO
    887 GERIO, REY MICHAEL FRANCISCO
    888 GERMEDIA, JUNAR RAMOS
    889 GESMUNDO, RACHELE APULI
    890 GESTA, GERALD SINILONG
    891 GESULGA, FERNANDO CODOY
    892 GETAPAL, REAGAN HEZETA
    893 GICOS, SHALOM EMMANUEL GAROLACAN
    894 GILBALIGA, RICHARD CANGAS
    895 GILBALIGA, RYNIE CANGAS
    896 GLORIA, RAMON JR MABAYLAN
    897 GOJANGCO, OLIVER ORTEGA
    898 GOLOCAN, LEE GUNTHER FANDENOLA
    899 GOMEZ, JONATHAN II LOPEZ
    900 GONESTO, MARK LOUIE JAMEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 71 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    901 GONZAGA, MARK ZIGFRED RABAJA
    902 GONZALES, ALLEN RAMOS
    903 GONZALES, BRIAN SANCHEZ
    904 GONZALES, FRANCIS JOY TULANG
    905 GONZALES, GERALD DELOS REYES
    906 GONZALES, JERALD BIANAN
    907 GONZALES, ROMMEL LANGIT
    908 GONZALES, ROMMER BARRETTO
    909 GRANADA, KELVIN GUTIERREZ
    910 GREGORIO, PABLITO JR MANAL
    911 GRENIEN, MARSH SANCHEZ
    912 GRUMAL, AILYN SAPALARAN
    913 GUARIÑA, KEN ANDRIE DUNGARAN
    914 GUERIN, EDUARDO JR CHOY
    915 GUEVARRA, GLENRAY BUTILLA
    916 GUIEB, ALBERT RAMOS
    917 GUILA, JUREB DE LEON
    918 GUILLERMO, JULIUS SESUCA
    919 GUINILING, AMADOR BEN-EK
    920 GUITERING, EDGARDO TANSENGCO
    921 GULA, RAFAELITO PAGAL
    922 GULLA, ROXETTE IAN SISON
    923 GULMAYO, ALBERT FRANCIS JACOME
    924 GUMAPAC, RHONIEL SALERING
    925 GUNO, JOHN HENRY BUSTAMANTE
    926 GUTIERREZ, JOYZEL ZULUETA
    927 GUTIERREZ, MICHAEL NIGHT CORTEZ
    928 HABANA, RAYMART VERDEJO
    929 HABARADAS, KARL JAN COFREROS
    930 HAGURING, FELIPE CATANPATAN
    931 HAMOR, NOEL BENZON
    932 HAMOY, ANGENIEL AUGUIS
    933 HANGSITANG, JHONALYN CASUPLE
    934 HERAMIS, JUAN PAOLO DOROTEO
    935 HERNANDEZ, ALVIN WENCESLAO
    936 HERNANDEZ, ASER GERON
    937 HERNANDEZ, LEOPOLDO JR MANALO
    938 HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL CASO
    939 HERNANDEZ, ROSALYNN CUASAY
    940 HERNANDO, ROYD GRAYSON CABATO
    941 HERRERA, BENJOE SANDOVAL
    942 HERUELA, JAN MICHAEL ABEJERO
    943 HESITA, MARK ANTHONY BALA
    944 HIFE, MARK ANTHONY VALERIO
    945 HILADO, ELISEO JR SALVERON
    946 HINOGUIN, ARVIN ANDRADE
    947 HIPOL, ARGIE DE GUZMAN
    948 HITA, DARYL MESA
    949 HITI-AYON, RHYS JOHN ALLADO
    950 HOLLON, HAROLD BLANDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 72 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    951 HUBIERA, NEL OCAMPO
    952 HUENDA, JEO MIGUEL BALLE
    953 HUMBE, IAN REY CLORION
    954 HUMIWAT, JEFFERSON ALINDAYO
    955 IBARDALOZA, ALVIN ALIPIO
    956 IBASCO, GENREV SARTEZA
    957 IBAÑEZ, CAMILLE ABREN FAJUTAG
    958 IBAÑEZ, CYERIL MALATE
    959 IBAÑEZ, KHER PADILLA
    960 IBIS, JOHN ERIK CANARIA
    961 IBO, JEROME MARMOL
    962 IGNACIO, ALLY SOLOMON
    963 IGNACIO, EDILBERTO JR RESOLIS
    964 IGNACIO, JOSELITO SAN JOSE
    965 IGOT, ROMANO EXCELISE
    966 ILAJAS, ROLAND GAN
    967 ILARDE, CLIFFORD JAY PULY
    968 ILISAN, JHON ROBERT LIZADA
    969 IMPERIAL, MICHAEL PINTASAN
    970 IMPORTANTE, AVELINO IV NIQUE
    971 INDONELA, VANDOLFH GABRIEL
    972 INGCO, FRITZ GERARD TALAPIERO
    973 INOCENTES, RYNER BELZA
    974 INONOG, WENCESLAO JR ILAGAN
    975 IRAPTA, RICHARD TAMBONG
    976 IRIGAYEN, JEWELLE EVANNA CARIAGA
    977 ISIDERIO, JOHN KEVIN OMAGAP
    978 ISIDORO, REGIE ANCHETA
    979 ITER, JUN ANTHONY BAQUIANO
    980 JABAGAT, ROMER BIÑAS
    981 JABELLES, ROGIE PASCO
    982 JACELA, GLENNFORD SALAYONG
    983 JACOB, FERICK ENCARTADO
    984 JAGMOC, EBINEZER CABOGRIN
    985 JALI, AKRAMER SALADAIN
    986 JALIQUE, CRIS AZUCENA
    987 JALOCON, SIDNEY HAUDAR
    988 JALOP, LEO GARCES
    989 JAMITO, JOHN CARL SABUGA
    990 JAMON, JERICO FLORES
    991 JAMON, JONAS YANOYAN
    992 JANGAO, BEN JAY ITUM
    993 JASMIN, MARK HINTAY
    994 JAVAL, BARRY CHRISTOPHER CADA
    995 JAVAL, CENON OABEL
    996 JAVELONA, GLENN GARGALLANO
    997 JAVEN, JONATHAN BALMEO
    998 JAVIER, KHEN TAYABAS
    999 JAVIER, MARK JERVIS CARCAMO
    1000 JIMENEZ, JEROME MANGIRALAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 73 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1001 JOCHICO, RONNIE JR REYES
    1002 JOMEN, HERSON ALVARADO
    1003 JORIGUE, KENNETH AMALIA
    1004 JOTING, BRIAN MELOCOTONES
    1005 JUAN, ERWIN PADUL
    1006 JULARBAL, ORLANDO CALUB
    1007 JULIANE, RANDY PAULE
    1008 JUMUAD, ALEN AMOROSO
    1009 JUMUAD, ED ARCHE JASON CARREON
    1010 JUNIO, NEIL ANTHONY PAZ
    1011 KAPAL, RONALD MALMES
    1012 KAQUILALA, RANDY DESCARTIN
    1013 KEEG, ARNEL LADIONG
    1014 KUHUTAN, ALMUHUZIN ABDUL
    1015 LABALAN, ETHELMER FRAGA
    1016 LABINDAO, ARLO JAY DOLOR
    1017 LABRADOR, ABRAHAM BUENAVISTA
    1018 LACAL, HENRY PESQUERIA
    1019 LACASTESANTOS, ANTHONY FELIPE
    1020 LACDANG, JEFFREY DUALIN
    1021 LACSON, HAREY MALUNES
    1022 LAGARTONA, HARLEN BEDREJO
    1023 LAGRANA, SONNY RESIDUO
    1024 LAGUADOR, JAYSON LORAYO
    1025 LAGUITAN, ARMAND ANTONIO BATANES
    1026 LAGUTIN, KARLO GANATA
    1027 LAID, FERDINAND PARRIEDO
    1028 LAKAY, TITUS NAYING
    1029 LAMPON, NORIE BATAJOY
    1030 LANGITAN, SARAH JEAN REDONARIO
    1031 LANNU, LEONARD MICHAEL VICTORINO
    1032 LANORIA, RHOLAND LEO LADRIDO
    1033 LAPAZ, AILEEN PROVEDENCIA
    1034 LAPIDARIO, RIMANDO JAVIER
    1035 LAPIDEZ, R-JAY POTATO
    1036 LAPSO, STEVE VISTA
    1037 LAROGA, JAIME JR ALBINDO
    1038 LASCO, PETER IGNATIUS GUMBOK
    1039 LAT, ANGELO VILLAPANDO
    1040 LATAG, REYNALDO JR GONZALES
    1041 LATAWAN, FRANKLIN PAYONG
    1042 LATONERO, RICHARD ABERGOS
    1043 LATORENA, ARNEL JR GABRIEL
    1044 LAURIO, SALVADOR YNOPIA
    1045 LAWAS, JOSEPH JR DUMARAN
    1046 LAWAS, LEONEL LUCERNAS
    1047 LAYA, MERLY BESTRE
    1048 LAYAG, REYNANTE MABUNGA
    1049 LAYNESA, OMAR SERNAL
    1050 LAYSON, KARL JOSEPH LANARIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 74 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1051 LAYSON, LOUBERT CORVERA
    1052 LAZARITO, NORMAN NUMMANCIA
    1053 LAÑADA, ARJAY MULA
    1054 LECCIONES, JOY OLIVA
    1055 LEE, DARYL MARK CADAY
    1056 LEGASPI, KARLA JANABAN
    1057 LEGASPINA, ANTHONY JOSEPH PAJARON
    1058 LEONAR, ARIEL BETE
    1059 LIBATIQUE, WINFRED PAOLO TUCPI
    1060 LIGSAY, FRANCIS ERL CARLOS
    1061 LIM, AHMAD HUSSEIN MALINAO
    1062 LIM, JAKE FABRICANTE
    1063 LIM, SHAUN JANLEY TAN
    1064 LIMBAGA, FELEX JALA
    1065 LIMBO, ROLLY ESMERALDA
    1066 LINGA, JOHN LOGATOC
    1067 LINGAT, JOSELITO CARIG
    1068 LIRIO, TORIBIO III LOMERIO
    1069 LISBO, RIO HUBAJEB
    1070 LITAWEN, JERALD BANIE
    1071 LIWANAG, FRANCIS PAUL MADLANGSAKAY
    1072 LIWANAG, RIGOR ABENA
    1073 LLADONES, CHRISTOPHER PLANCO
    1074 LLAGUNO, SHELLA CAMILLE DESTURA
    1075 LLANASA, ROMMIC GALOLO
    1076 LLEVA, JORDY NEBRES
    1077 LOBOS, JHONARD ABELADO
    1078 LOFAMIA, JOHN MARK LUPO
    1079 LOMBOY, MICHAEL NERI
    1080 LONGCOB, JHONLY MONDIDO
    1081 LONGNO, KEITH LAWRENCE BILLONES
    1082 LOPEZ, EUGENE ESPINA
    1083 LOPEZ, JIOVANI CABUANG
    1084 LOPEZ, RENATO ALO
    1085 LOQUES, JOHN BAGASOL
    1086 LOQUIAS, RODOLFO TARIAO
    1087 LORAÑA, RYAN LENTIJA
    1088 LORDIOS, ROMEL JHON VERZOSA
    1089 LORIAGA, JEDSON MARAMBA
    1090 LORO, VHAN JHON DAPITILLO
    1091 LOTA, JOHN PAUL SUAZO
    1092 LOZARITO, ROUZ JOELIT PADILLA
    1093 LUALHATI, WILLIAM CAMDAS
    1094 LUBGUBAN, MAT VALERIE YABO
    1095 LUCHE, CESAR LUBAT
    1096 LUIG, RAMEL OCAP
    1097 LUMABI, ERIC ZAFE
    1098 LUMACANG, ROGELIO JR RAGAZA
    1099 LUMANDOG, ROGELIO JR LAMOSTE
    1100 LUMAUIG, ARISTON RINGOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 75 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1101 LUNAG, JONATHAN NGOYNGOY
    1102 MAAGMA, ARCHIMEDES GONZALES
    1103 MABAJEN, ROGELIO AMANTE
    1104 MABBORANG, EDMAR CALIMARAN
    1105 MABBORANG, KRISTIAN DAYAG
    1106 MABBORANG, PAULJAY SIBBALUCA
    1107 MACABARE, DIONITO ANGELO DERILO
    1108 MACALINTAL, MARK MANGUBAT
    1109 MACALISANG, LUTESS MARJORIE YAP
    1110 MACAM, DENNIS ESPIRITU
    1111 MACASADIA, JEROM JAVIER
    1112 MACASINAG, MAC JAY MENDINA
    1113 MACATUAL, JAMES RUBEN PAÑA
    1114 MACATUMBAS, BENNY DICK LIMBAOAN
    1115 MACAWILE, CONSTANTINO JR MAMPAY
    1116 MACEO, RALPH MELVIN ABUEVA
    1117 MACION, LOUISE AL LLEMOS
    1118 MACROHON, AUGUSTO CARMONA
    1119 MADAYAG, ELMER VILLANUEVA
    1120 MADAYAG, GARY JUMAYAO
    1121 MADELOZO, NEMAR VISLENIO
    1122 MADERAZO, RONEL BORBON
    1123 MADRID, KRIZZEL CASIMIRO
    1124 MADRIDANO, ROBERTO LLAGUNO
    1125 MADRIO, MELANIO PAYAC
    1126 MAESTRO, RYNEL ESPINO
    1127 MAGAHIS, ANTHONY NARVAEZ
    1128 MAGANA, MARK LESTER JOSEPH ARMADA
    1129 MAGAT, CEIDERICK SALTIBAN
    1130 MAGAT, CHRISTIAN FRANCISA
    1131 MAGNO, ROMEL ESCLARES
    1132 MAGSAYO, ERICKSON TALINGTING
    1133 MAGTANONG, MARCELINO JR GAMO
    1134 MAGTULIS, MARLON CODILLO
    1135 MAGYAWE, ARNOLD COMO
    1136 MALAPAD, GARLANDO JR BUATIS
    1137 MALATE, ALVIN DE VERA
    1138 MALBA, JOHN PONCE MONTABLAN
    1139 MALICAY, FRANK ENRIC TALADUA
    1140 MALIMBAN, IAN ZEUS DIROY
    1141 MALINIS, VENRY EDWARD CATAPAT
    1142 MALLORCA, HERBERT NOEH DE VERA
    1143 MALTO, ROCHELLE CAMAHALAN
    1144 MALUTAO, ALFRED RAMOS
    1145 MANALO, CHRISTIAN SUBELDIA
    1146 MANALO, REXTER BONIFACIO
    1147 MANANGOD, REYNALDO DUMAPI
    1148 MANANQUIL, REGIE DELBO
    1149 MANAOIS, RUBEN CARLO GONZALES
    1150 MANATAD, MARVIN REPALDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 76 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1151 MANCERAS, ALLAN RONA
    1152 MANCHUS, SALBEN PAZ
    1153 MANCIA, HAZEL HIYANGAN
    1154 MANDAWE, REGINA CASIPE
    1155 MANDIA, MICHAEL UMBAL
    1156 MANDIPOL, REO JUMAG
    1157 MANGAHIS, ALFREDO JR ALMARINES
    1158 MANGALUS, JOSEPH OMOLIDA
    1159 MANGILIT, JUAN SOLANO
    1160 MANGSAT, GIAN KARLO BRION
    1161 MANGUBAT, JOHN PAUL JAMILLA
    1162 MANIQUIZ, CESAR MARLON RANIN
    1163 MANJARES, FILEMON III DEL ROSARIO
    1164 MANLANGIT, CHRISTIAN UCHI
    1165 MANTILLA, AYAN BELOCURA
    1166 MANTUANO, J MOODY CARINGAL
    1167 MANZAN, JOSHUA VON DIAMANTE
    1168 MANZANILLA, MERYCON MARGALLO
    1169 MANZANO, JERWIN ROMERO
    1170 MANZANO, RYAN DICCION
    1171 MARAMBA, CARLO SERAPION
    1172 MARANAN, JOEDEMER MEUDE
    1173 MARANTAL, VINCENT JAYSON SEBASTIAN
    1174 MARAPAO, ROMELLE MALABAR
    1175 MARASIGAN, JOMAR LAUSIN
    1176 MARAVILLA, IVY KRIZEL ABANTO
    1177 MARAVILLAS, FELIPE UNTIVERO
    1178 MARCAIDA, CHESTER BIEL
    1179 MARCELINO, MARK GIL GALLARDO
    1180 MARCELLANA, JOHNVET OCHAVEZ
    1181 MARCO, KARLA MAY ALCANTARA
    1182 MARGARITO, JOEY MARI MARULLANO
    1183 MARIANO, EDISON PANTALEON
    1184 MARIANO, FRANZ JOMAR OCAMPO
    1185 MARIN, ACE MANGSAT
    1186 MARIN, JAMES VALENCIA
    1187 MARIÑAS, JULIUS CEASAR SALDIVAR
    1188 MARMITO, ELVIN PEREZ
    1189 MARPA, KEVIN ATADERO
    1190 MARQUESES, KIRBY MACEDA
    1191 MARTIN, LEODEL CRIZ TRIJO
    1192 MARTINEZ, ALMER SOLIS
    1193 MARTINEZ, CHRISTOPHER HERVECE
    1194 MARUDO, JHOMARI ATIENZA
    1195 MATA, PAUL ALEXIS ALAMIL
    1196 MATAN, HOMER ARTEZUELA
    1197 MATEO, BENJAR PAULINO
    1198 MATIENZO, SOFIA LOREN HARA
    1199 MATTI, RANE JOSEPH DAHILDAHIL
    1200 MATUGUINAS, JOE PET ARSOLON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 77 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1201 MAZON, EDISON LABAYNA
    1202 MAÑAGO, LENIDY ALEMANIA
    1203 MAÑALAC, RAYMOND ABAÑO
    1204 MAÑEGO, ANDREW SANTOS
    1205 MEDALLA, DANILO RAGA
    1206 MEDEL, RITCHE ARUCAN
    1207 MEDEQUILLO, SULPECIO III QUILINGUIN
    1208 MEDES, MARLON DELOS REYES
    1209 MEDILO, REMAR MAKILING
    1210 MEDINA, CARL MICHAEL JAVIER
    1211 MEDIODIA, MARC LYZTER MAGNO
    1212 MEJIA, JERRY DE VERA
    1213 MEJIDO, LORETO
    1214 MENDIOLA, LUOIE ANDREW GONZALVO
    1215 MENDIOLA, PATRICIO TIMBOL
    1216 MENDIORO, RODERICO HERNANDEZ
    1217 MENDOZA, ABENILLIO HERNANDEZ
    1218 MENDOZA, ALVIN ESPAÑOL
    1219 MENDOZA, ARNOLD KALINGA
    1220 MENDOZA, CLINT HUSSEIN CABALLEGAN
    1221 MENDOZA, EDILBERTO III BENEDICTO
    1222 MENDOZA, JAYVER ILIN
    1223 MENDOZA, JOHN AVERY GONZALES
    1224 MENDOZA, MAR VINCENT PEDRAL
    1225 MENDOZA, MARK PHILIP VISLENIO
    1226 MENDOZA, MARK REINIEL LAGAO
    1227 MENDOZA, PETER VINCENT SALVADOR
    1228 MENOR, BRYAN PALLER
    1229 MENOR, JEFRHEY AGUINALDO
    1230 MENORIAS, KHERR JAY CABINBIN
    1231 MERCA, FELIMON JR CALENDRO
    1232 MERCADO, JAY AR SAN MATEO
    1233 MERIDA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ABACA
    1234 MERIOLES, JAYSON PASQUIN
    1235 MESIAS, JODEL NAPOLES
    1236 MEÑOZA, JUVIE ALBERCA
    1237 MICABANI, WILMER LIBRANDO
    1238 MIGUEL, MARJAN BAPTISTA
    1239 MILITAR, JOHNREY ALBAY
    1240 MINAO, ELJUN JR DETUYA
    1241 MINAS, LEO CRIS
    1242 MINERO, ALVIN GUITAN
    1243 MIRA, JUSTINE CARLO TANDOC
    1244 MIRAFLOR, JAY AR YABUT
    1245 MIRANDA, JANINE SERRANO
    1246 MIRANDO, JOHN MARK SINDAC
    1247 MISSION, JEMERYK SALIGANAN
    1248 MOICO, JOSEPH ANTHONY VENCINT DETAL
    1249 MOLDON, RODOLEEN TUTOR
    1250 MOLINA, JOHN ERIC JUSTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 78 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1251 MONCAYO, ALLAN RETETA
    1252 MONDEZ, HECTOR ALMAZAN
    1253 MONIS, BILLY JOE SARMIENTO
    1254 MONTALBAN, SALDY VARGAS
    1255 MONTANO, MARK ANTHONY RAZO
    1256 MONTE, MARY MAURENE GIE BALDORADO
    1257 MONTENEGRO, JOSELITO POLANCOS
    1258 MONTERO, ALEXANDER TALAG
    1259 MONTERO, JONARD GALAMGAM
    1260 MONTESCLAROS, JOMARIE ORA
    1261 MONTEZA, IAN VIC NEGRE
    1262 MONTIADORA, JILOR DE LA TORRE
    1263 MONTOJO, JERRY JR CAPASILAN
    1264 MONTUYA, DARIUS DORIA
    1265 MONTUYA, REGIN BAGAMAN
    1266 MORADA, CHARRY BATAWIG
    1267 MORALES, ARLOY JENICO CALULOT
    1268 MORALES, EDLHER JAMES LIPARANON
    1269 MORANDARTE, ANGELO PERALTA
    1270 MORATA, ALEJANDRO PERJES
    1271 MORELOS, ARWIN CAMPOSANO
    1272 MORENO, MARC CHRISTOFFERSON NOVAL
    1273 MORTEL, CARL SYMON ANDRIN
    1274 MORTEL, MICHAEL SINFUEGO
    1275 MOSIQUERA, ALVEN RASONA
    1276 MULA, ROBERTO ESCRIBAL
    1277 MULAT, CHRISTIAN COSGAFA
    1278 MULIT, CASIANO JR CAÑETE
    1279 MUÑOZ, JED ARGEL MATIRA
    1280 NABOR, JOSEPH MILLAN
    1281 NACIONAL, AIVAN PAUL MOJANA
    1282 NALO, ROLINO EDISAN
    1283 NALUPA, NOEL EUGENIO
    1284 NANO, JESUS LALAS
    1285 NANTES, NOEL LARGA
    1286 NAPARATE, NEIL BULAON
    1287 NAPOLTIW, RODEL BAN-OS
    1288 NARTEA, ADEL BATACRUZ
    1289 NASROLLAH, NAHID MADALE
    1290 NAVALES, JOMARI ABACA
    1291 NAVALES, VANCE CABAJON
    1292 NAVARRO, CARL MICHAEL MARTICIO
    1293 NAVARRO, HERMAN ONGAS
    1294 NAVERA, ELMO CAMBUSA
    1295 NAVIDAD, ROLAN GALANO
    1296 NAZARENO, PETER JOHN ORILLA
    1297 NEBLA, SONNY SORONGON
    1298 NEBRADA, KURTNAZ ROSALES
    1299 NEGAD, MARK DAVE JUEGOS
    1300 NEO, DEXTER NAVIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 79 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1301 NGINHENA, RAFAEL MANGHI
    1302 NGITTIT, DAVID NAUPO
    1303 NGOJO, LARRY BERNARD AGUSTIN
    1304 NIEPES, LYL ANTHONY SISTER
    1305 NINGALA, NEIL NORMAN GARCIA
    1306 NIONES, JEFFER JANSSEN SALEM
    1307 NOBLEZA, RALPH FREDERICK DIANTON
    1308 NOBLEZA, STEVE DOMINICK CORTEJO
    1309 NOROMOR, NORMAN LADO
    1310 NOTARTE, NORIEL VALDEHUEZA
    1311 NOVABOS, BENJIE VARGAS
    1312 NOYNAY, RONALD SOLANO
    1313 NUAL, GEORGE ALMOITE
    1314 NUÑEZ, BRIANDALE LINGAO
    1315 NUÑEZ, JOEL LUISON
    1316 NUÑEZ, RON JEZER NAPOLITANO
    1317 OBLENIDA, EDMAR MILAOR
    1318 OBRERO, NICO LOUI GUMPAL
    1319 OCADO, ROLAND ISIDORE REA
    1320 OCFEMIA, JAKE GOMANA
    1321 OFAMEN, REGIE MARI LABUAN
    1322 OIRA, ZOBER NAPAO
    1323 OJANO, VANLOUI PACIS
    1324 OLAER, MARC LIONEL PACINABAO
    1325 OLAEZ, CRIS ELSON PEA
    1326 OLAIVAR, REY QUINLOG
    1327 OLANGCO, CHRISTIAN PAUL YANGAT
    1328 OLARTE, JACQUELINE MONTERO
    1329 OLIQUINO, DICK MASBATE
    1330 OLIVA, MICHAEL GOMEZ
    1331 OLIVEROS, CHRISTIAN JOSE CASIN
    1332 OLOFERNES, MARJUN ALVARO
    1333 ONA, ARMANDO JR PERALTA
    1334 ONGCHUA, CLARK IAN MANUEL DOLLETE
    1335 ONGYAO, ALBANO GALIDAY
    1336 ONOD, DENNIS MOSQUEDA
    1337 ONTONG, ANDREW MAHUBAY
    1338 OPONG, ELIAS JR RARO
    1339 OQUENDO, EDCEL PAYONG
    1340 ORA, STEVEN DESIDER BAGUINCO
    1341 ORAIZ, HERALD DAN HIMOR
    1342 ORDILLANO, MICHAEL RAMIRO
    1343 ORDILLO, ANTHONY PASCUAL
    1344 ORDIZ, EDISON DE LA UMBRIA
    1345 ORDIZ, JIMMY DALONDONAN
    1346 ORDONIO, DARWIN FRANCISCO
    1347 ORDOÑO, FLORENCIO JR ARCELLANO
    1348 OREJAS, JUVENAL DOBLAS
    1349 OREJAS, MC KEVIN DOTE
    1350 ORGE, EUGENE SOLANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 80 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1351 ORRIESGA, JHONLY BOHOL
    1352 ORTEGA, ANGELO PANERGALING
    1353 ORTEGA, ANTHONY LOJERA
    1354 ORTIZANO, MICHAEL AURIO
    1355 OSICOS, KHENN RECTO
    1356 OSORIO, ALEJANDRO JR BERNARDO
    1357 OTCHENGCO, EUGENE EDWARD CORTEZ
    1358 OTCHIA, REAGAN CEDENIO
    1359 OTERO, NILMAR VAAL
    1360 PABICO, REYNANTE BUSMENTE
    1361 PABILONA, JOHN POCHOLO BANTA
    1362 PABLO, ROGELIO CALUDUCAN
    1363 PABORA, RENANTE CALLOPIS
    1364 PACA, MICHAEL SEBUCO
    1365 PACANA, RODSTEVE ELMEDULAN
    1366 PACAON, JAMES MARK NAVIAMOS
    1367 PACAÑA, NESTORIO VERIL
    1368 PACHAO, JOYCE ATIWAG
    1369 PACLIBAR, SHERWIN GOMEZ
    1370 PADIT, MARK ANTHONY ABORDO
    1371 PADRE, NEMIE JOHN SALACUP
    1372 PADRONES, ROER JAY GAVIANA
    1373 PADSUNGAY, LEOTON TAYAMBONG
    1374 PADUA, CHARLES ANDREW AVORQUE
    1375 PAG-ONG, NEIL RYAN SANAG
    1376 PAGLINGAYEN, ROMEL DIMALANTA
    1377 PAJAS, ASHLEY JESSUMINE AMANO
    1378 PALAMOS, KUEGNEE MARTIL MASAYON
    1379 PALATONES, DARYL DE LEON
    1380 PALAWAN, JET VON SOLOGASTUA
    1381 PALAY, ALEX GABUA
    1382 PALENZUELA, NELSON DELOS SANTOS
    1383 PALMA, ROMMEL PALMES
    1384 PALOMA, JERICK ROLDAN LOVENDINO
    1385 PANCHO, MARK ANTHONY MOLINO
    1386 PANCIT, GARRY LUCAS
    1387 PANEDA, JONATHAN JORIAL
    1388 PANGANIBAN, LLOYD TORING
    1389 PANGANIBAN, RIC MANALO
    1390 PANGANIBAN, ROBINETH CHAVEZ
    1391 PANGILINAN, ROLANDO JR PAGLINAWAN
    1392 PAQUIBOT, DENNIS PASINABO
    1393 PARALE, ARIEL JR CUEVAS
    1394 PARAN, REYNOLDS ENGBINO
    1395 PARREÑO, CALVIN TAGADUAR
    1396 PARREÑO, JESUS IGNACIO DEQUILLA
    1397 PARUNGAO, PAUL DARWIN MANIEGO
    1398 PARZUELO, ARJAY PACIA
    1399 PASAYAN, JAPHET ADACLOG
    1400 PASCUA, JEROME BUSTRIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 81 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1401 PASCUA, KLENT BRYLLE CABRERA
    1402 PASCUAL, RAY DELA CRUZ
    1403 PASIGIAN, JOAL KIDMAY
    1404 PASION, ISAGANI CALVENTAS
    1405 PASTOR, PSALM DAVID ANCHETA
    1406 PATATAG, RUBENIANO MAHILOM
    1407 PATIAG, MELVIN DOMINGO
    1408 PATOC, JOVERT ABARQUEZ
    1409 PAUIG, MARK ANTHONY CARANGUIAN
    1410 PAULITE, ISRAEL BINO
    1411 PAYAWAL, JAYPEE BAYBAYON
    1412 PAYUYO, JAYMAR GUAVIS
    1413 PAZ, ROGIEBOE DACULA
    1414 PAZZIUAGAN, REYCLAR ZALUN
    1415 PAÑGAN, MAGDALENO ROMANO CRUZ
    1416 PECOLADOS, JEFFRY HELARIO
    1417 PEDRO, CRISANTO VINARAO
    1418 PELINGON, OMNE II RANES
    1419 PENTINIO, ALLEN BRADLEY PANAPANAAN
    1420 PENUELA, PAUL MARTIN CAGASCA
    1421 PEPITO, JOEL MAURING
    1422 PEQUIRO, LINO JR ESPERANZA
    1423 PEREY, ROGER OLYMPIA
    1424 PEREZ, BENJAMIN JR ALVAREZ
    1425 PEREZ, JEFFREY JOY LADEMORA
    1426 PEREZ, JHON PAUL VALENCIA
    1427 PEREZ, PAUL JOHN CAMU
    1428 PEREZ, SIR MICHAEL CANSICIO
    1429 PERIODICA, MANUEL MAGPANTAY
    1430 PEROS, MARK KENNETH ZAPANTA
    1431 PESA, NEON MASOTES
    1432 PETALCORIN, POTENCIANO JR VISTAL
    1433 PETALCORIN, RICARDO APARRE
    1434 PETRAS, MANNY MACASIEB
    1435 PEÑAFLORIDA, RYAN DALE JALIQUE
    1436 PEÑARANDA, RAMIL CAÑA
    1437 PIAD, JULLY JR BACO
    1438 PIAMONTE, RONEL QUIATCHON
    1439 PICAR, JESSIE VILLALINO
    1440 PICO, JEFFRIE POJADAS
    1441 PIEDAD, JESUS ANTHONY BALLESTEROS
    1442 PINEDA, ARYLL DUNCAN SILVESTRE
    1443 PINEDA, JON ADRIEL SANTOS
    1444 PINGOL, RAYMOND INOCENCIO
    1445 PINTANO, RAY BON-BON MANAL
    1446 PIOQUINTO, JOBERT ADAYO
    1447 PITAO, JULIETO AMIGO
    1448 PITAO, JULIUS MASCARIÑAS
    1449 PITAPIT, ALBERTO CARREON
    1450 PITOC, JOSEPH HOWALD MUÑOZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 82 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1451 PITOGO, DHARL ERANA
    1452 PITOGO, ERWIN MAGCAMIT
    1453 PIÑOL, NICO ADRIAN SOTERNO
    1454 PLAIRA, TOMAS JR MINASALVAS
    1455 PLANDITO, LORDAN LANGPAWAN
    1456 PLAZA, MARC PHILIP AGUILA
    1457 POCOY, PRINCE MARL LABRIGAS
    1458 POLINTAN, CHARLIE GONZALES
    1459 PONCE, ANTONIO MASA
    1460 PONCE, JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ
    1461 PONCHINLAN, ARIEL JAY LABLABONG
    1462 PONDEVIDA, JOSMEN JR PIELAGO
    1463 PONTILLAS, EUGENE ABIT
    1464 PORAL, IAN LLOYD SUCALDITO
    1465 PORLARES, PAUL JACULBA
    1466 PORRAS, GIRLIE BALAJADIA
    1467 POSADAS, ALJON ALIVAR
    1468 PRADO, ARCHELITO ALBO
    1469 PRADO, BRIXTON VILLANUEVA
    1470 PREMIAN, AARON TALAVERA
    1471 PRETAL, DARYL BOLOS
    1472 PRIETO, JEFF MARL GAMIAO
    1473 PROSIA, ABE LOUIE EBAJAN
    1474 PROSPERO, ROLLY JR DE ASIS
    1475 PUEY, KENNETH CELIZ
    1476 PUGNA, JOEMEL BADANA
    1477 PUNGASI, ARIEL PANGPANG
    1478 PUNGTILAN, DENNIS AGUSTIN
    1479 PUNZALAN, JEZREEL DAVE CALIXTRO
    1480 PURISIMA, ROGER JR TANAGON
    1481 QUELBIO, GERALD JAMES ABES
    1482 QUESTIN, ANDREA MARIE CONSOLACION
    1483 QUILANG, BARTOLOME BAQUIRAN
    1484 QUILATON, MICHAEL ROXAS
    1485 QUING, JOHN VINCENT CONDE
    1486 QUINTOS, RAFAEL LAGANA
    1487 QUIOGUE, REUEL FEVIDAL
    1488 QUIPIT, ADONIS DAGAAS
    1489 QUITORIANO, FRANCIS KIONISALA
    1490 QUIÑONES, FERDINAND TABAY
    1491 RABANG, RAYMOND MANLAVI
    1492 RABAYA, FRANKLIN CASAS
    1493 RABE, JOMAR CAÑEZA
    1494 RACE, JOHN BHER GIGANTO
    1495 RACHO, NAOME DAPAT
    1496 RADA, AR-JAY OBREGON
    1497 RADA, RAMIL QUIZO
    1498 RAGA-AS, DANTE JR TAGULAO
    1499 RAGANIT, EDWARD DIGA
    1500 RAMBUYAN, MARC IAN ANDAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 83 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1501 RAMIREZ, RANDALE IAN AQUINO
    1502 RAMIREZ, ROY GERERO
    1503 RAMONES, JOHN WILLIAM MIGUEL
    1504 RAMOS, ALDWIN LAYASAN
    1505 RAMOS, JAMES MARCO BRIONES
    1506 RAMOS, JOHN MICHEAL RIVERA
    1507 RAMOS, JONATHAN OBRERO
    1508 RAMOS, JUNE AREVALO
    1509 RAMOS, JUVY ANN PANTOJA
    1510 RAMOS, KEVIN ZAMORA
    1511 RAMOS, MARK NIKKO DE GUZMAN
    1512 RAMOS, ROMMEL TUNGPALAN
    1513 RAMOS, ROMNICK RIVERA
    1514 RANCAP, JEANZELL ABELLERA
    1515 RANCES, MELANIE BARRIENTOS
    1516 RANCES, RUBEN JR ARCILLA
    1517 RAÑEDO, ALVIN BRAGAIS
    1518 REAL, ROMIE JR MAGMO
    1519 REALINGO, CAROL ANN BOTIN
    1520 REBATIS, CHRISTOPHER MAYUGA
    1521 REBUTA, CHRISTIAN JHON JUMAMOY
    1522 RECAPENTE, RONIE GUARINO
    1523 RECIO, KENNETH
    1524 REDONDO, ROBERTSON PHILIP ALMENAR
    1525 REFULGENTE, JONNY PONCE ORTIZ
    1526 REGALADO, NESTOR JR JAVELLANA
    1527 REGATALIO, BELLE ALUB
    1528 REGUINDIN, JOSHUA REY DUQUE
    1529 REMEDIO, RAYMOND SENO
    1530 REMIGOSO, RENEO LOURDY HINAYON
    1531 RENIEDO, FLORANTE CAASI
    1532 RESARE, FLORENCIO FLORES
    1533 RESQUITES, STEPHEN MONTALBAN
    1534 RESUELLO, ARIEL BALBERAN
    1535 REVELO, OLEVER ALLONAR
    1536 REYES, ARNEL ANDRINO
    1537 REYES, EFREN JR PADUA
    1538 REYES, JAY RICK BANDOJA
    1539 REYES, JONARD JENSEN CABAHIT
    1540 REYES, KAHLIL REU BONOTAN
    1541 REYES, LEW ANTHONY MURPHY
    1542 REYES, REYMARK SARSABA
    1543 REYES, WILSON ESPERANZA
    1544 REYMUNDO, MARLON VIERNES
    1545 REYTA, ALEXIS CALICA
    1546 REÑOS, NICK DAYDAY
    1547 RICAFORT, RYAN JAVIER
    1548 RICAFRENTE, JONEIL REA
    1549 RICALDE, MARK ANTHONY TABANAO
    1550 RIQUELMAN, JULIUS HUGAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 84 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1551 RIVA, ADELBERTO JR RITA
    1552 RIVADA, MICHAEL BRYAN EMBESTRO
    1553 RIVERA, ADONIS EARL JR SARUSAD
    1554 RIVERA, EMMANUEL JR ORTEGA
    1555 RIVERA, ISRAEL YABUT
    1556 RIVERA, JEFFERSON VALDEZ
    1557 RIVERA, JOSEPH CANTOR
    1558 RIVERA, MICHAEL CABERO
    1559 RIVERA, ROBIN INONCILLO
    1560 RIVERA, RONALDO GUTIERREZ
    1561 RIVERO, RONEL GAVIOLA
    1562 RIVEZA, RICKY TALAIN
    1563 RIZAL, SATURNINO JR LABAJO
    1564 ROBANTE, JOEY BARBARONA
    1565 ROBILLOS, CHARLES MENESES
    1566 ROBLES, EVANDER LALUNIO
    1567 ROBLES, MARK JOSEPH ENGADA
    1568 ROBLES, RODELO FADERAN
    1569 ROCAFOR, GAD AVIEL ABAD
    1570 RODA, CHRISTIAN MOSA
    1571 ROILES, JOVERT PUABEN
    1572 ROILES, LAWRENCE VINCENT NEMENZO
    1573 ROJO, GEECKEY CANAL
    1574 ROLDAN, JASMIN AGANA
    1575 ROLDAN, JOHN REY MOJICA
    1576 ROMAGUERA, MARVIN PADAO
    1577 ROMULO, JOHN WENDELL QUEBRAR
    1578 RONDERO, MICHAEL ERIK MADRONA
    1579 ROOT, JONH PAULO RONIO
    1580 ROPAL, RYAN REBUSQUILLO
    1581 ROSAL, CHRIS VINCENT CAAMPUED
    1582 ROSALES, DEVIN MILCA
    1583 ROSELLA, EDUARDO JR MATA
    1584 ROY, MELICIO JR RAMOS
    1585 RUALES, GARRY CARAZO
    1586 RUBICO, JANSEN JOVERT MALILAY
    1587 RUBIO, JONAS JR RODRIGUEZ
    1588 RULIDA, JOSEVIRRE OREVILLO
    1589 RUPEREZ, GRIFFIN ROD ROSAL
    1590 SAAVEDRA, CHARISAR MARCOS
    1591 SABADO, JESSA EBACUADO
    1592 SABANGAN, ROSELLE NICOLE CAMACHO
    1593 SABBUN, MARK DEVINCE NUÑEZ
    1594 SABDAO, JAY FRANCIS FULGENCIO
    1595 SABDAO, SONNY OLIQUINO
    1596 SABERON, ROBERTO JAMERO
    1597 SABOLBORA, GUILLERMO JR BALDESIMO
    1598 SAGARAL, ARIEL GODINEZ
    1599 SAGARINO, MARJSER PLANTA
    1600 SAGUSAY, BJ BACSAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 85 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1601 SALADAR, NEIL CAMBIADOR
    1602 SALAMANES, MARVIN NAGALES
    1603 SALAZAR, ELIJIO BERENGUEL
    1604 SALAZAR, ELLAZAR PATIÑO
    1605 SALAZAR, HERMINIO JR LIPATA
    1606 SALAZAR, JAY-AR VINLUAN
    1607 SALAZAR, PRINCE LEIMART MACALINTAL
    1608 SALCEDO, CARLO TABANAG
    1609 SALDAÑA, JEFFREY SERZO
    1610 SALDE, PETER ESPAÑOLA
    1611 SALIDO, ALFRED CEPE
    1612 SALUMBIDES, RHEYMART ARCENAL
    1613 SALUMBRE, GEOVIENDA URSUA
    1614 SALVA, JORELL CRISTIAN AGUIRRE
    1615 SALVADOR, JAYMAR MAMAUAG
    1616 SALVADOR, JESTONI GAJETE
    1617 SAMELO, DARYL ROMMEL PEREZ
    1618 SAMONTE, HERSHEY BABAGAY
    1619 SAMONTE, JEANEL COREA
    1620 SAMPAWAN, JUMADEL DARAWI
    1621 SAMUDIO, JAGUAR MONTE FALCON
    1622 SAN JUAN, RYAN RELL BELANO
    1623 SANCHEZ, MARK ROLEN GONZALES
    1624 SANGALANG, KENNETH RABINA
    1625 SANTIAGO, MARVIN ESPIRITU
    1626 SANTO, CHARLO PEDROSO
    1627 SANTOS, APRIL AARON DE GUZMAN
    1628 SANTOS, ARJAE RANESES
    1629 SANTOS, CARSOL PANALIGAN
    1630 SANTOS, JEFFERSON GARROTE
    1631 SANTOS, JERICO BUNYI
    1632 SANTOS, JULIANO ARQUITA
    1633 SANTOS, SATURNINUS RICKY BAJALA
    1634 SAPLAN, SALVADOR DIAZ
    1635 SARCOS, MICHAEL DECLA
    1636 SARMIENTO, JERIC MANLINCON
    1637 SARMIENTO, JONAS LANSANG
    1638 SARMIENTO, MARK CENTENO
    1639 SARMIENTO, VILLAMOR II JULIAN
    1640 SARVIDA, CLINT CATALINO
    1641 SAULOG, JAY-AR MENDOZA
    1642 SAYSON, LEO VELASCO
    1643 SEBUC, RICHARD CARANDANG
    1644 SECO, ADRIAN MARK MONTE
    1645 SEMAÑA, PAUL GUILLER HONORIO
    1646 SENATO, FRITZ DANN NUANGAY
    1647 SENDIN, RICHARD MALAGA
    1648 SENONIS, ADONES MOSQUITO
    1649 SERASPE, JESSIE ALBERT CARBONELL
    1650 SERIDON, JOHN PAUL CASTAÑEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 86 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1651 SEROJANO, RYAN BARREDO
    1652 SEROY, LIBNI AMARILLENTO
    1653 SERVIÑAS, ROSELO CAINOY
    1654 SESE, LEONEL SUMAGANG
    1655 SETARIOS, PAUL EDEMVER QUITALIG
    1656 SEVILLA, JAMES ABRAM ARCEO
    1657 SEVILLA, KYMRIC PANGILINAN
    1658 SEVILLITA, JUNMAR MONDAGA
    1659 SIERDA, MICHAEL DE VILLA
    1660 SILAGAN, LESTER TOCMO
    1661 SILAGAN, RAZIL ALBORES
    1662 SILVESTRE, JAN SHALOM MANAOG
    1663 SILVESTRE, JOSEPH PIPO
    1664 SIMBAJON, JESSIE ORTILANO
    1665 SINGALAWA, JOHN PATRICK SANTOS
    1666 SINLAO, MARK JADE CALUGAY
    1667 SINOBEN, RYAN ARVIN SALVILLA
    1668 SIO, EDWIN LAPUZ
    1669 SISON, DIONEL KARL MAMUYAC
    1670 SITCHON, JOSE LEONILO LACIBAL
    1671 SIYANGBIGAY, KIM PASCUAL
    1672 SOBREDO, ALLAN BACUNGAN
    1673 SOBREPEÑA, MANDY YSMAEL TAN
    1674 SOLAYAO, ARMAN SAN AGUSTIN
    1675 SOLAYAO, GEMAR DE LOS SANTOS
    1676 SOLIS, CHAD KEIRE BATARA
    1677 SOLOMON, CAMILLE LIM
    1678 SOLON, RANDY VASQUEZ
    1679 SOLOVERES, VICENTE TABILLA
    1680 SOLUTA, JOHN PAOLO CORTEZ
    1681 SONCUYA, RYAN ATUN
    1682 SONICO, JOHN FRANCIS SOBREMISANA
    1683 SOQUITOSO, IAN VIR JAMERLAN
    1684 SORE, MARK JOSEPH AGUADO
    1685 SORIANO, DARYL JAKE MAGORA
    1686 SORIANO, GEOMER DUMLAN
    1687 SOTO, REX LEJERO
    1688 STA ANA, NEIL RICARIO
    1689 SUAN, DIVINE GRACE COSTAN
    1690 SUAREZ, DOMINADOR ABANDO
    1691 SUCGANG, MICHAEL LABORTE
    1692 SUDLA, GLENN LOYO
    1693 SULAGUE, NERWIN SARIAN
    1694 SULIMA, RODOLFO JR ACASIO
    1695 SULIT, JOHN PAULO CALAYAG
    1696 SUMAYANG, JOHN TUÑACAO
    1697 SUMAYAO, JANILE DACIAN
    1698 SUMPAY, RYAN AGUILA
    1699 SUNGA, AARON MANUEL FARIN
    1700 SUNGLAO, JUSTINE JOYCE BORJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 87 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1701 SUNI-EN, BERNALYN WALSI-EN
    1702 SURETA, WENDEL ALMADRONES
    1703 SUSTENTO, MICHELLE JOY ESPIRITU
    1704 SUTOR, CARLITO JR ACOJEDO
    1705 SUÑGA, ROILAN YANCY OSIAS
    1706 TA-ALA, DIVINE MAE CORNEL
    1707 TABIGUE, JOHN RHEY PATOS
    1708 TABUDLONG, JURGEN ESTANDARTE
    1709 TABUNAN, EDGARDO MOLINA
    1710 TABURADA, VALERIANO JR SABAL
    1711 TACOGUE, ALFRED ADONIS PEPITO
    1712 TADENA, GUILLERMO SORIANO
    1713 TADIJE, MICAH GRACE LOPEZ
    1714 TAGADUAR, VINCENT DANYL CALISANG
    1715 TAGALAG, ROMMEL AQUINO
    1716 TAGAO, IAN ALBERT MIRANDA
    1717 TAGLE, ALEXIS JONAH FESARIT
    1718 TAGRA, ERWIN WARAIN
    1719 TAGULAO, ELISHA ABIEL GAMBOA
    1720 TAGULINAO, HERLYN JOY TRASPORTO
    1721 TAHER, CAMAD SARIP
    1722 TALADTAD, ALFRED REGUNDA
    1723 TALAN, RYAN JOSEPH MANGA
    1724 TALIMBAY, ELDREN GUANZON
    1725 TALLORIN, LEW RENCE SOLOMON
    1726 TALO, JACOB SIASON
    1727 TAM, ADRIAN EMBOLTURA
    1728 TAMAR, JONAR ESQUILONA
    1729 TAMAYO, JIM BOYD MICABALO
    1730 TAMAYO, JUANCHO BULTRON
    1731 TAMAÑO, JOSE JR CADAY
    1732 TAMBIS, JEZER AMPER
    1733 TAMPOCO, JOHN VINCENT JAY SOLIMAN
    1734 TAMPUS, HERTZIAN FRAN TOMARONG
    1735 TAMULA, RUDEL DADANG
    1736 TAN, ELDIE GEROLAGUIN
    1737 TANANGONAN, CARL IVAN ALEJO
    1738 TANGLAO, AMIEL VINCI AMANSEC
    1739 TANGONAN, ARON SANVICTORES
    1740 TANTOCO, RENZ JOSEPH GUICO
    1741 TAOLI, JOSEPH CALPITO
    1742 TAPALES, JULIUS TURNO
    1743 TARAFE, ARNEL CARIASO
    1744 TARIMAN, MICHAEL DACUYA
    1745 TARIN, NERO ETRONE
    1746 TAROL, RAYMART JAMES PABLO
    1747 TAURO, MARC GIL SISON
    1748 TAVAS, MANNY SERVITO
    1749 TAYABAN, JAN VINCENT RUBEN BAUTISTA
    1750 TAYTAY, RICARDO DOMINGUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 88 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1751 TAÑAG, ROBERTSON BINUCAL
    1752 TEJADA, ALBERT DAYANG
    1753 TEJERO, HERBERT RACINES
    1754 TEMPLADO, IYAN BACOLOD
    1755 TERO, MARIBEL BOCO
    1756 TESALONA, ERNESTO JR ANZALDO
    1757 TESORO, LEMUEL RIVERA
    1758 THOMAS, NEIL PERALTA
    1759 TIANZON, NATHANIEL DIZON
    1760 TIBURCIO, REYNALDO CORPUZ
    1761 TIBUYEN, DENNIS MENDOZA
    1762 TIMBAL, JOEMAR VARGAS
    1763 TINAPAN, JOHN CHRISTIANE OBRIGUE
    1764 TIPO, JULIUS BRAGA
    1765 TIVAR, BON JOVI OBOZA
    1766 TIZON, KIM JAMORA
    1767 TOGÑO, ERWIN PEREZ
    1768 TOLEDO, RAMIL CAJEBEN
    1769 TOLENTINO, JOHN PAUL DAÑEZ
    1770 TOLENTINO, LOUE CABILDO
    1771 TOLENTINO, RONEL UANANG
    1772 TOLENTINO, SHERWIN PASCUA
    1773 TOLERON, SIMRICH RUSIANA
    1774 TOLOP, ULDARICO GUANZON
    1775 TOMADA, YIEL NAPARI
    1776 TOMAS, JULIUS SANGIT
    1777 TOMIMBANG, CHARLES CHRISTIAN ALDEZA
    1778 TOMIMBANG, JAMES CHRISTOPHER ALDEZA
    1779 TOMINEZ, MIA FLOR DE LUNA
    1780 TONELETE, MARVIN ANTHONY LABONG
    1781 TONG, SIDNEY TAGARAO
    1782 TORINO, JUMEL BAGUHIN
    1783 TORMIS, JEFFERSON MARABILLAS
    1784 TORRES, DON MONEY
    1785 TORRES, JINES LUBIANO
    1786 TORRES, TERENCE QUITLONG
    1787 TRANSONA, MARX PADUA
    1788 TRINIDAD, MICHAEL REYES
    1789 TRINIDAD, RAMON KRISTOPHER CABRAL
    1790 TUBALLA, JAYSON POLICARPIO
    1791 TUBELLO, MARCO RAITAS
    1792 TUGANO, ELLIESER JR SAN GABRIEL
    1793 TUGANO, MARJUN II SEGISMUNDO
    1794 TULIPAN, ARIANE JOY LUDANGCO
    1795 TUMAGAN, JAYSON CHRIS PROVIDO
    1796 TUMAMAO, EMMANUEL TARUC
    1797 TUMAMAO, JOMARK ENAYON
    1798 TUMLOS, CLYDE KEVIN RUDIO
    1799 TUPPIL, MARIANO JR MAMAUAG
    1800 TURA, CARLITO TIROL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 89 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1801 TURALLO, RAYMOND STA ANA
    1802 TURQUEZA, JOHN PHILIP JACINTO
    1803 TUSI, HILARIO TURREÑA
    1804 TUTOR, JOHN KEVIN EVANGELISTA
    1805 TUZON, JOHN BENEDICK PALATTAO
    1806 UGAY, JOHN BENEDICT ABINER
    1807 ULANIMO, GARY DE LA CRUZ
    1808 ULEP, VICSON MAGUDANG
    1809 ULIGAN, ERNESTO MENESES
    1810 ULIT, TIMOTHY REZ DAGPA
    1811 UMAHAG, ANTONIE MAPOY
    1812 UMANDAP, ADRIAN MENDOZA
    1813 UNGSOD, RODEL NAVAL
    1814 UNIDA, NOAH BACUYAG
    1815 UNTIVEROS, RIORDAN PAGCALIWAGAN
    1816 USTARES, DIVINE GRACE GACOT
    1817 VALDEZ, DEXTER VALLEDOR
    1818 VALDEZ, HERNELAND SORIANO
    1819 VALDEZ, REXTER ULSON
    1820 VALENCIA, ENGELBERT SANTOS
    1821 VALENTINO, EDUARD JOHN BATACANDOLO
    1822 VALENTON, CASEY NICKHOLAI DURO
    1823 VALENZUELA, ARGEE RODENAS
    1824 VALENZUELA, JOSEPH BIDBIDAY
    1825 VALEROS, JEROME NEZORTADO
    1826 VALEZA, FERDINAND LLAPITAN
    1827 VALIENTE, ROGER JR MARQUIZES
    1828 VALLESTEROS, APRIL MENDOZA
    1829 VARGAS, JERRY BUENO
    1830 VASQUEZ, GARRY USTARES
    1831 VASQUEZ, JENSSEN YABA
    1832 VELASCO, APRIL JEAN GARCERA
    1833 VELASCO, BENEDICTO ENDOZO
    1834 VELASQUEZ, RODERICK PRESAS
    1835 VELASQUEZ, VAL VINCENT MAGNO COMIA
    1836 VELINA, VIC BARBA
    1837 VELLEJO, JEMUEL ESPIRITU SANTO
    1838 VELOSO, JEFFSIN FACISTOL
    1839 VELOSO, TRIDO JR RUFO
    1840 VEQUISO, JEFFREY JOHN LUNA
    1841 VERDADERO, IRINEO JR OBBAMEN
    1842 VERUELA, ORLANDO MOISES
    1843 VERZOSA, JEFFREY GODOY
    1844 VIBAR, RUZEL ADRA
    1845 VICENTINO, DAVE RAY PEÑAS
    1846 VICTORIA, RICARDO JR OLIVAR
    1847 VICTORIA, VENUS JOY CHIMIE GRATIL
    1848 VICTORIA, VICTOR BUENDIA
    1849 VILLAMOR, EMARVIN TANIO
    1850 VILLAMOR, ERWIN VELASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 90 of 90
    Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1851 VILLANUEVA, AL DUMANGAS
    1852 VILLANUEVA, ARCHIE CERVANTES
    1853 VILLANUEVA, BIANIE FLORES
    1854 VILLANUEVA, CELY CABALLERO
    1855 VILLANUEVA, MARLON DAYO
    1856 VILLANUEVA, MHIKA KRIZZIA NAVARRO
    1857 VILLANUEVA, NATHANIEL VELASCO
    1858 VILLANUEVA, PRINCE KRISTLE SON PACLIBAR
    1859 VILLANUEVA, REYANEIL REYES
    1860 VILLAREAL, ALBERT ELIVER
    1861 VILLAREZ, JOHN JASON REGENCIA
    1862 VILLARINO, JASSON ROY EDNAVE
    1863 VILLARINO, JEROME ALBITOS
    1864 VILLARTE, LORETO PARDO
    1865 VILLARUEL, HARDEE II BILLONES
    1866 VILLARUEL, JEREMY HARINA
    1867 VILLASANA, BILLY FRANCISCO
    1868 VILLASOTO, VINCENT DE CASTRO
    1869 VILLAVERT, DAN MAVERICK GEVAÑA
    1870 VILLEGAS, MARION ALBERTO
    1871 VILLENO, EDWIN EDORIA
    1872 VILORIA, ERWIN SACRAMENTO
    1873 VINARAO, EISEN HOWER DAGMAN
    1874 VITERBO, JAN KAIZAR SUAZE
    1875 WAHING, CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ
    1876 WASHINGTON, RICHARD ERICKSON SAWATTANG
    1877 WASHINGTON, STEPHEN SAWATTANG
    1878 WONG, JOHN GILBERT NEPOMUCENO
    1879 YAP, AMEIL JOHN DE GUZMAN
    1880 YARZA, RALPH RENZ SANTOS
    1881 YBAÑEZ, EVIR DE LA SERNA
    1882 YONGCO, JENNIFER MANURENA
    1883 YUZON, JOHNDALE BARONIA
    1884 ZAMORA, JAMES ARGOMIDO
    1885 ZAMORA, JOHN STARSKIE SOLIVA
    1886 ZUÑIGA, ARIEL PALINO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on September 16, 2015 for R. M. E. and September 17 & 18, 2015 for R.E.E. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2015-2018 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2015-2018 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.
    REE board examination covers the following major subjects: Mathematics and Engineering Sciences and Allied Subjects (September 5) and Electrical Engineering Professional Subjects (September 6).

    RME licensure exam tackled the following technical subjects: basic electricity, generators, transformers, switches and others and Philippine Electrical Code which includes installation requirements, wiring subjects, electrical safety and others.

    According to PRC, the general passing average is 70% provided there is no grade below 50% in any subjects. An examinee who obtains a general average rating of 70% or above, but has a grade below 50% will be CONDITIONED, but will be allowed to re-take the next exam on the same subject.

    In April 2015 exams, results were released online in two (2) working days after the last day of exam. PRC named 884 out of 1,886 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,134 out of 2,705 Registered Master Electricians who have successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations. Batangas State University (BatSU) was the only top performing school with 90.91 passing rate.

    In the same period last year, results were out after 3 working days. A total of 2,190 out of 3,661 Registered Electrical Engineers and 972 out of 2,964 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations. None of the schools was able to qualify for the top performing school list according to Commission Resolution No. 2010-547 series of 2010.

    Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us on Twitter to receive immediate updates related to electrical engineering licensure examinations. You may subscribe also to our RSS or E-Mail List.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad