TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: July 2015 Master Plumber board exam

    MANILA, Philippines - The full results of July 2015 Master Plumber board exam are now available online.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Wednesday announced that 782 out of 1,841 (42.48%) passed the Master Plumber board exam given by the Board for Master Plumbers in Manila, Cebu, Davao and Legazpi this July 2015.

    Michael James Acosta Ramos of Saint Mary's University (SMU) topped the board with 82.00 percent grade.
    top 4 master plumber board exam 2015
    Meanwhile, University of the Philippines - Diliman (UPD) named as top performing school with 96.43 percent passing rate.

    master plumber board exam top performing schools

    The members of the Board for Master Plumbers who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Valentino M. Mangila, Chairman; Arch. Prospero A. Abellano and Engr. Pedrito D. Camilet, Jr., Members.

    The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examination.

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on August 3 & 4, 2015. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2015-2018. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015
    Released on JULY 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1 ABAD, VILLAMOR JR DANCEL
    2 ABELEDA, MICHAEL VINCENT ESPERANZATE
    3 ABELLANO, RUBEN SOLIVEN
    4 ABIAN, JUPITER VILLAREAL
    5 ABOY, JOSEPH ARTWELL UBAG
    6 ACEBEDO, BRIAN JOSE URBIZTONDO
    7 ACUTINA, JOHN LAWRENCE DEPOSITAR
    8 ADAN, JUAN PAOLO GASINGAN
    9 ADINO, ALDRINE PAUL
    10 ADORIO, ALJON ADSALAN
    11 AGAPITO, JOEMARIE IMPERIAL
    12 AGUSTIN, APRIL LABORTE
    13 ALAMA, ALEJANDRO LACEDA
    14 ALARCON, SHEILA MAE ROJAS
    15 ALBANIEL, RYAN CECILIO
    16 ALBERTO, JOSE LANDON LARRAZABAL
    17 ALBURA, SARAH MAE PONTERES
    18 ALCANSE, JASON ARANDA
    19 ALEJO, KEVIN CARL VISTA
    20 ALFECHE, JEZREEL PULVERA
    21 ALFONSO, RAUL SUNGA
    22 ALICOG, HENRICE GUIA YLARDE
    23 ALMEDA, PAUL RICHARD MAGGAY
    24 ALMODAL, RICHARD BASARIO
    25 ALMORO, KEVIN ROWE CASTOR
    26 ALONTE, ROBIN PEREZ
    27 ALONZO, JERAMY BELDA
    28 ALSONADO, EDMUND LABASBAS
    29 ALVAREZ, BENJAMIN DEL ROSARIO
    30 ALVAREZ, IAN BAUTISTA
    31 AMANCIO, JEUNESSE CYRIL CAMARA
    32 AMELON, BAILEN KANAPIA
    33 AMOR, JUSTIN CHARLES VILLAHERMOSA
    34 ANACION, MELCHOR FELICILDA
    35 ANAJAO, ERWIN RANDELL JAMAGO
    36 ANDRICO, NIRISSA DINGCONG
    37 ANDUTAN, ROANNE MARIE BERNABE
    38 ANG, CHARISSE JHELINE CRUDA
    39 ANG, JANAH FAYE LIM
    40 ANG, ZARAH NICOLE MATONDO
    41 ANIEVAS, JAKKI STACY WAYNE ALAG
    42 ANTIPORDA, JAMES VIARICE BACO
    43 ANTONIO, AERON PAUL SUYAT
    44 ANUNG, DJOANNA LYNE CELERES
    45 APAS, MARIE MARJORIE FAJARDO
    46 AQUINO, JULIUS CEAZAR GERVACIO
    47 AQUINO, MARK ANTHONY CUSTODIO
    48 AQUINO, ROLAND BIBON
    49 ARABOS, JEALLY VIDAL
    50 ARANDA, HEDILBERTO III ABAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 3 of 17
    Released on JULY 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    51 ARAÑES, GERARD BORJA
    52 ARENAS, MARINELLE CASAPAO
    53 AREVALO, EIMEE RUTH CAMPAÑA
    54 ARINGINO, ALEX COFUENTES
    55 ARINGO, REYNARD MANGAMPO
    56 ARINTOC, MARK GERALD DEJAMCO
    57 ARMES, JOWENA ROSELLE QUINONES
    58 ARROYO, EMERLINDO JR CAJUCOM
    59 ASENTISTA, JOSEPH RAY VILLARUEL
    60 ASIDERA, FRANCIS DIMP DEJARESCO
    61 ASIS, ESTEPHEN CABALONGA
    62 ASSAYCO, SHEENA SADCA
    63 AUZA, REYNARD AUGUIS
    64 AVENA, RAPHAEL ANTOINE LEE
    65 AVENIDO, JESSAH MAE SARDUA
    66 AVILES, JOSE ANGELO PADOL
    67 AYAG, NORAJANE PAMAN
    68 AÑANA, ORVILLE ROLLOQUE
    69 BACALING, JERWIN SERVANO
    70 BACANI, JERROLD LUIGI VILLAMAYOR
    71 BACARON, ROELEN CANEOS
    72 BADIOLA, RICHARD ALBANO
    73 BAGOLBOL, ANNA LOURINE DAMING
    74 BAGUI, DELZA ATIENZA
    75 BALAGOT, JIHAN EARL AENEAS MISLANG
    76 BALDE, MA JOY ANTONETTE ACOSTA
    77 BALDOS, FRANCISCO JR CARLOS
    78 BALDOZA, RAYMOND TAÑAMOR
    79 BALGOS, JULIUS BUENAVENTURA
    80 BALGOS, MARC EMMANUEL SAAD
    81 BALILU, ALJON QUILALA
    82 BALIO, JOMAR CORBITA
    83 BALOLOT, ESTEFANY MARIE SANOY
    84 BALOTA, JAYSON MELENDREZ
    85 BALUYOT, KAREN BOLINA
    86 BANDELARIA, BENJAMIN III GIVERO
    87 BANDIJA, MANILYN LABISTO
    88 BANGUIRAN, ALEX ALQUIZAR
    89 BANGUIRAN, CHARMAINE KRIS COSIO
    90 BANIGA, MARK ANTHONY LISING
    91 BARAIRO, ANA MARI VIOLETA LABORDE
    92 BARATITA, RUBELYN VELASCO
    93 BARENA, NIKKI MAYOBA
    94 BARRI, MARLON TULIAO
    95 BARTOLOME, FRANCIS DE LA CRUZ
    96 BASERA, SONNY BOY TANUDTANUD
    97 BATERINA, MERLYNN MYRTH TAVAS
    98 BAUTISTA, JOYCE ANDREA DE GUZMAN
    99 BAUTISTA, LADY ANN BLANCO
    100 BAUTISTA, RACHELLE CLEA CAYABYAB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 4 of 17
    Released on JULY 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    101 BAUTISTA, REX LESTER NODADO
    102 BAYOT, MOHAMMAD FLORES
    103 BELTRAN, EDWARD CUEVAS
    104 BENIPAYO, MERC SAIMON FRANCO
    105 BENTILLO, JONATHAN JUREY TUNDAG
    106 BERAY, RYAN CHRISTIAN GASCON
    107 BERJA, JOSHUA DIEL
    108 BERNALES, LORVEN BORJA
    109 BERNARDO, ERNESTO V DONCILLO
    110 BERNIDO, CHRISTIAN BALDO
    111 BERONDO, JENSLOWWEL CAJOLES
    112 BIDOL, PAUL BRYAN PO
    113 BINALAY, LORIE MANAGUELOD
    114 BISDA, VERGEL BORINGOT
    115 BITANGJOL, ARNOLD JAN PRINCIPE
    116 BLANCES, PAUL BERNARD ALTABANO
    117 BONDOC, ARDIE TAYAG
    118 BONGULTO, NIKKA ELLINE BRUGADA
    119 BONOT, ROEVEL JUDE BASQUINAS
    120 BORDALBA, NIKKI LOU LIM
    121 BORRAS, EMMANUELLE BREN VEGA
    122 BORRES, EFREN JR RAAGAS
    123 BREIS, RONALYN VIRTUS
    124 BRINGAS, ROBERTSON FERNANDEZ
    125 BUGAOAN, IVY ILLESCAS
    126 BUGAOAN, JAYSON MOLINA
    127 BUMAGAT, CZARINA BERNAL
    128 BUMATAY, LESLIE MARIE
    129 CABAHUG, CYRIEL JANIOLA
    130 CABALLE, NAWIE DEUDA
    131 CABALLERO, FERDINAND DIAMA
    132 CABALLO, ROGELIO JR GALACE
    133 CABLINAN, ALVIN PETER TOMAS
    134 CABRERA, MA KIRSTE MARBELLA
    135 CABREROS, KIRK ALEXIS BONTIA
    136 CADENA, MIGUEL ROBERTO FAMADOR
    137 CADIZ, ROMER LAURENTE
    138 CAHULOGAN, GILBERT JAMES GUNDA
    139 CAIRO, SHERWIN GALONO
    140 CAJES, XYRON JES SUAREZ
    141 CAJUDAY, MARVIN ROSALES
    142 CALAMBRO, ALDEN PALMA
    143 CALDERON, LEO ANTHONY DELOS SANTOS
    144 CALIBOSO, RONAN ASUNCION
    145 CALIWANAGAN, DARYL FERIA
    146 CALUMBA, LYDIA TORREMOCHA
    147 CALUYA, PAOLA MARIE GAFFUD
    148 CAMACHO, ARVIL JOSHUA ZACARIAS
    149 CAMACHO, CHARA MAE OYAO
    150 CAMINERO, JENNIVIEVE ABELGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 5 of 17
    Released on JULY 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    151 CAMINERO, ROMULO CEASAR CASIL
    152 CAMPOS, IVY JOY DE JESUS
    153 CAMPOSANO, IVANN NOVA
    154 CANARE, JERICHO PULOS
    155 CAPARAS, CARLOS JR GATUS
    156 CAPARAS, CAROLYN CARLOS
    157 CARDIJON, DEXTER TAPALLA
    158 CARIAGA, ANGELA PARAS
    159 CARMELO, RIA JEVERO
    160 CARPIO, RAMON TAPNIO
    161 CASES, RUTH ABELGAS
    162 CASIDSID, ADRIAN CASTILLO
    163 CASTANIAGA, PEDRITO ANDRADA
    164 CASTARDO, REYNALDO OPPUS
    165 CASTRO, EDCYNN TABILISMA
    166 CASTRO, KRISTABEL HELOUISE SALVADOR
    167 CATIPAY, WILLIAM TIBON
    168 CATOTO, BOBBY POGAY
    169 CAUBANG, CHRISTIAN PEGARIDO
    170 CAÑA, VINCENT RYAN DELA TORRE
    171 CAÑETE, LOUIE BETH CHAN
    172 CEDILLA, LESTER APULI
    173 CEREÑO, KARLA KRESSEL LADERO
    174 CHAN, CLARICE ROSE ANNE CO
    175 CHAN, DENNIS SANTIAGO
    176 CHANGCO, JOSEPH ERVIN PRADO
    177 CHAVEZ, DENNIS NOEL LABORTE
    178 CHAVEZ, PAUL ANTHONY DIA
    179 CHIN, ERNEST JOHN ADELANTAR
    180 CHIONG, NICOLAS ARVIN SURILLA
    181 CHIU, DONITHA FERNANDEZ
    182 CHUA, EGBERT NIELSEAN SIO
    183 CHUA, STEVEN ADRIANNE MACARAIG
    184 CHUA KIM, JETHRO PAGUNTALAN
    185 CHY, JOHN OLIVER POZON
    186 CIMAFRANCA, KATHLYN KYLE SUICO
    187 CIRUNAY, WILFREDO BARING
    188 CLARIN, AUBREY RAMIREZ
    189 CLAVIO, MARIMEL DELA FUENTE
    190 CLEDERA, HAZEL ANNE BRIONES
    191 CLEOFAS, JASPHER CAÑAS
    192 CO, DENNIS STA RITA
    193 CO, JERRY CANTOR
    194 COMAHIG, CHRISTOPHER MAURIN
    195 CONCON, JOANNA HOPE RABAJA
    196 CONSTANTINO, DAVID JAYLE RIVERA
    197 CORDERO, BG PASTIAS
    198 CORONADO, APOLINARIO JR NAVEA
    199 CORPUZ, ARNEL OLIVAS
    200 CORREA, ALVIN JOHN CADIENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 6 of 17
    Released on JULY 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    201 CORTEZ, DALE JON ESCONDE
    202 CORTEZA, JOUIE COPINO
    203 CORVERA, GERALD BETITA
    204 COSICO, ROOCHIE MICO VILLALUZ
    205 CRISTE, MATTHEW DREIBOR INDIANA PADUA
    206 CRUZ, IGNATIUS CEZAR ARZOBAL
    207 CRUZ, JUAN PAOLO CARPIO
    208 CRUZ, MARVIN JORDAN DIMACULANGAN
    209 CRUZ, PAUL JOHN MURILLO
    210 CRUZADO, RON STANLEY ATANACIO
    211 CUADERNO, JAYNAFER ARCILLA
    212 CUANSO, CHARLES CARTNEY PANTALEON
    213 CUBERO, LORA MAGNOLIA FICK
    214 CUIZON, EUNICE FAYE TE
    215 CUNANAN, JORELLE ANN SORIANO
    216 CURAY, CATHERINE PALERO
    217 CUSTODIO, NAPOLEON TORREÑA
    218 CUTA, RICA LUZ EMUY
    219 CUÑADO, ZIRIH YPIL
    220 DAGANTA, RENAFLOR ACABO
    221 DAHILAN, LOUIE ALLEN REJAS
    222 DALIVA, GERONNE ANN MENDOZA
    223 DAQUIGAN, JOHN ADAM ORTEGA
    224 DAQUIO, LOU VINCENT OLIVER
    225 DAYA, GEABHART DEJELO
    226 DAYAO, PAULA JAIRAH VILLANUEVA
    227 DE GUZMAN, BERNARD DIMAYA
    228 DE GUZMAN, JUELLA NATIVIDAD
    229 DE JESUS, ERVIN POL ELLARINA
    230 DE JESUS, NESTOR JR ESTACIO
    231 DE LEON, RONWELL GUTIERREZ
    232 DE LOS SANTOS, REY DUCLAYAN
    233 DE MATA, DANILO YAP
    234 DE VELA, MARISSA BUISING
    235 DE VERA, FREDEL JUBILO
    236 DE VERA, RAISA JOYCE SARMIENTO
    237 DECIPULO, KEZABELLE PALMY MIRAS
    238 DEGRAS, THYRONNE TROI REY
    239 DEL CASTILLO, ARVIN MANALOTO
    240 DEL MAR, YARMEN GAY ALIVIO
    241 DEL PILAR, JANINE FORTALIZA
    242 DEL ROSARIO, JULIANE PAULO PANGANIBAN
    243 DEL ROSARIO, MAJA GINEL CAHANDING
    244 DELA CRUZ, EDMUND JR ANTONIO
    245 DELA CRUZ, RAPHAEL CHRISTIAN CLEMENTE
    246 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL VALENZUELA
    247 DELA TORRE, NICO EUFRACIO II TABANGAY
    248 DELIM, OSIRIS ROMERO
    249 DELOS REYES, REE ANDREW SAMSONA
    250 DEMAISIP, MARION LYNDON TEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 7 of 17
    Released on JULY 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    251 DEMITION, MA SANNIE LYNNE DOLORITO
    252 DESUASIDO, CARLA MONICA MORATE
    253 DIAZ, ALLEN ARTHUR DANAO
    254 DIAZ, ANGELICA PRADO
    255 DIAZ, JUDY JR BUÑOL
    256 DIMAILIG, REDENTOR ILAGAN
    257 DINGAL, MARK ANTHONY BALLION
    258 DINOPOL, MARIELLE ANNE OLAER
    259 DIO, FRANCIS BARCELONIA
    260 DIONEDA, JOHN KARL VIBAR
    261 DIONISIO, RUBY AMOR
    262 DIOSO, MARC IVAN JOHN
    263 DOMINGO, ALYSSA JOY ENRIQUEZ
    264 DONADILLO, ALISON MAE SEDURANTE
    265 DONAYRE, LEA ANN BITANG
    266 DUMALE, REGINA GRACE MARIANO
    267 DUMAYAS, RODERIC DE LOS SANTOS
    268 DY, ARVEN ZABATE
    269 EBRADA, RONALDO DESTURA
    270 ECHAVIA, HOWELL JAY GENABE
    271 EDILLOR, MARK VINCENT SODUSTA
    272 EDUAVE, KRISTEL KIEN CRUDA
    273 ELEVADO, GERALD VERDIN
    274 ELOJA, RENFRED PACALDO
    275 EMPHASIS, DIAMOND TERENCE LAPOJA
    276 ENAD, STEPHEN JEROME ADLAWAN
    277 ENDAYA, MEL JAMES IBIA
    278 ENOC, BRENDALYN SAROL
    279 ENORE, RAFAEL LEVY JR ESPIRITU
    280 ENRIQUEZ, MARK SOLITO MAÑOLAS
    281 ENRIQUEZ, NELSON RAE LARANJO
    282 ESCOBAR, CHRISTINE TAN
    283 ESPINA, CRISTOPH MAXLE IEOH LIM
    284 ESPIRITU, LENER HOPE PARANGAN
    285 ESPLANA, GIESEL NUÑEZ
    286 ESQUIBIL, PETER JAMES TEJADA
    287 ESQUIVIAS, AL-NAIR ERIC PALMA
    288 ESTABILLO, ERICH NICOLO TAOJO
    289 ESTARIS, SHANE ANN MANLICLIC
    290 ESTRERA, LOVELY PEARL AQUINO
    291 EVANGELISTA, ALLAN SERBITO
    292 EVANGELISTA, DELIA ORFANO
    293 FABIAN, FREDERICK NICO GUINTO
    294 FABIAN, JENNIFFER VILLAR
    295 FABUL, JOHN ERIC FADRILAN
    296 FABULA, JOHN JOHN CAPILLO
    297 FACUNLA, RAFAEL SUMANG
    298 FADERANGA, RALPH ROWDY FADALLAN
    299 FALLAN, LYRA FAMILARA
    300 FERNANDEZ, JOEL PELAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 8 of 17
    Released on JULY 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    301 FERNANDO, BEVERLYN HESTA
    302 FLAVIANO, MICHAEL PERFIÑAN
    303 FLORES, NIKKI DANILA
    304 FLORES, PATRICK SALE
    305 FRANCISCO, GERALD ALINDOG
    306 FRANCISCO, ZENAIDO MARQUEZ
    307 FRIA, ALEXANDER BRIAN RICOHERMOZO
    308 FRIAS, JILDRETH PADINIT
    309 FUERTES, AYRAN NICOLE TAN
    310 GABATIN, HENRY ANCHETA
    311 GACER, FRANCO JR MALANYAON
    312 GADAPAN, KYARA TIMONETTE BONGCARAS
    313 GADIASA, RODEL BALDESCO
    314 GALANG, MANUEL REYES
    315 GALECIA, NAZARETH LEBANAN
    316 GALLEGO, JOHN GODFREY AREVALO
    317 GALLEGO, JONAS IRVIN CABALLES
    318 GALPO, ANNA MARJORIE ASPREC
    319 GALURA, HANSELL SULIT
    320 GALVEZ, JOJIE ROME BERBER
    321 GANATA, JOHN CARLO NAVARRO
    322 GANDEZA, MARJORIE BALNEG
    323 GARCIA, JERVYN HYWEL CERDAN
    324 GARCIA, KAREN DE GUZMAN
    325 GARING, RECHIEL DEBARBO
    326 GASTADOR, KING DAGLE
    327 GAVARRA, JASON ESTAYAN
    328 GAVERIA, GERHARD-GERMAN ARIOLA
    329 GAY, EDGARDO GERALDO
    330 GEGONA, ARCHIE CHATO
    331 GELBORE, ROBERTO BLANCO
    332 GEMOTA, JUPET AMAMANGPANG
    333 GENERALES, REY VINCENT DELA CRUZ
    334 GEONZON, ROMEO JR PADILLO
    335 GICANO, DANNY GEROY
    336 GLORIA, REGINA CAMILLE GARRIDO
    337 GO, HISA ISIBELLA YAP
    338 GO, RONNIE FERNAND UY
    339 GODOY, SHERWIN DACUT
    340 GODOY, WILMER PARAGUISON
    341 GONZALES, BUXIA TANGUIN
    342 GONZALES, LOUIE JAY CELO
    343 GONZALES, RONMAR BASCAR
    344 GRACILLA, LARRY ELEGADO
    345 GRAVADOR, STEPHANIE JOY VENERACION
    346 GUBAT, ALVIN MUNGCAL
    347 GUEVARA, MARK GERARD FAMULARCANO
    348 GUIDO, DARYL GITGANO
    349 GUINHAWA, ARVIN KIM ESPINA
    350 GUTIERREZ, ERICK JORDAN EBORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 9 of 17
    Released on JULY 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    351 HADJI SIRAD, JAMEL MASBOD
    352 HAMTIG, MARICON MAE PARENA
    353 HAW, ERWIN LEONARD SUI
    354 HEDUCOS, MARK GIL AUGUSTO
    355 HERMO, CATHERINE ANNE GAITE
    356 HERNANDEZ, FRANCES ARMY REGODON
    357 HERNANDEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN CAMUA
    358 HIRRO, JOHN DANIEL JENSEN
    359 HIZON, CIELO ROMEO JR NAVIA
    360 HORNIJAS, DARLENE FAYE CLEMEN
    361 HORTALEZA, GIZELLE FILLER
    362 HOW, THACY MARISHKA JOVER
    363 HUBILLA, RODANTE DICHOSO
    364 HUNG, JANINE MARIE SY
    365 IGLORIA, CARMINA SALAC
    366 IGNACIO, ELBERT OLARTE
    367 IGNACIO, JAMES ANTHONY CRUZ
    368 ILAGAN, MICHELLE COMIA
    369 IMPERIAL, DENNIS BUENDIA
    370 INCIONG, JOANNE RONQUILLO
    371 INDING, WILVIN HILOM
    372 INTAL, JOEY EDWARD BARBADO
    373 ISHIGURO, TEODORO SIBUG
    374 ISON, ABIGAIL FAYE SAJONIA
    375 ISULAN, RYAN MARK TIANDAY
    376 JABOLA, CAMILLE TORRES
    377 JAMISOLA, KATHLEEN OCHOA
    378 JAMISOLA, ROCKY GUNDRAN
    379 JAVAREZ, DENNIS AGUILAR
    380 JAVELLO, JOHN MICHAEL ACUÑA
    381 JAVIER, JENEVA MARIE DELA CRUZ
    382 JAVIER, JERIC ALLAN GARON
    383 JAVIER, JOHN PAUL INOVERO
    384 JAVIER, JULIUS LAGUARDIA
    385 JAVIER, TERRENCE SANGALANG
    386 JOSE, JOHN ANDREW MATA
    387 JOSUE, ARNEL RAMIL
    388 JUGUILON, ROY GATCHALIAN
    389 JUMALON, JENIEL REY NONONG
    390 JUMANGIT, MEL KEVIN REYES
    391 JUMAWAN, MA GEANICE ANIT
    392 JUNIO, JB PAGSOLINGAN
    393 JUSAYAN, REMIL JACA
    394 KAFUYAO, SAMUEL CHONGYAS
    395 KAKILGAN, YANA KAY NAQUITA
    396 KISKISAN, ERIC QUILITAR
    397 KO, JETHRO STANLY ONG
    398 LABAJO, AILEEN MILVEE TABASA
    399 LABAN, LADY ANN ESCARIO
    400 LABAO, MELCHOR II ALAMER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 10 of 17
    Released on JULY 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    401 LABATIAO, ARTHUR DE LA CRUZ
    402 LABATIAO, JUSTINNE BRIAN DELA CRUZ
    403 LABISORES, JAMES LIBA
    404 LABRADOR, MELCHISEDEC ZAPANTA
    405 LACBAYEN, LEXER HEMBRA
    406 LACSINTO, HOMER NOOL
    407 LACSON, MONICA FELISSE MALLARI
    408 LACUESTA, CLEOFE JANE MANGLICMOT
    409 LADERA, GEANNE MARC SARIGUMBA
    410 LADICA, MAY ADOLFO
    411 LALUNIO, XYZER CORPUZ
    412 LANDICHO, AUDREY LOU MENDOZA
    413 LANZA, NORLY GONZAGA
    414 LAPADA, MARCHENETTE MORTEL
    415 LAPUT, DARWIN TALAP
    416 LARDIZABAL, MA KARENINA JAVIER
    417 LARENA, MARIA WINDY KRAZELL LISING
    418 LASTRILLA, LEO LATORRE
    419 LAUREANO, MARY JEAN MERAÑEZ
    420 LAURELES, QUEENIE MAE DOMINGO
    421 LAURETA, ROLLY PURA
    422 LAURORA, JANNA PHYLICIA DE VERA
    423 LAVARRO, YRRL YNYWL CAPARROS
    424 LAXA, MARK RYAN DUYA
    425 LAZATIN, MARK JEROME MARQUINA
    426 LEONARDO, JUN BRIAN CUYOS
    427 LEONINO, LEANNE MARIE LOZANO
    428 LESIGUEZ, DEOGENES LAYNO
    429 LIBRES, JANO CIMAFRANCA
    430 LIM, SHYJIE MEI SABANAL
    431 LIMBO, REYNAN JAY VILELA
    432 LINAO, RAY MARIONN PATALINGHUG
    433 LIWANAG, WINFRED II GUTIERREZ
    434 LLEVADO, CHRISTIAN RHEY VILLANCA
    435 LLOVIDO, AGERICO UY
    436 LOMIBAO, MARDY BARROZO
    437 LOPEZ, ALEX ZANDER CEZAR
    438 LOPEZ, GUILLER JAMES GENEROSO
    439 LORA, FRANCIS RAY LORENZO BACULPO
    440 LORICA, MOSES DILLERA
    441 LORILLA, CHRISTIAN MILLENA
    442 LU, JOSEPHINE SANDY RIOJA
    443 LUA, LORAINE ANN GONZAGA
    444 LUCERO, RACEN MAGHUYOP
    445 LUCIANO, RYAN PANDAN
    446 MABALAY, KEVIN LESTER DE LEON
    447 MACARAYON, JEFFREY BUCO
    448 MACARILAY, SALVADOR JR VILLESIS
    449 MACATANGAY, SEAN KARLO MONTERO
    450 MACAUMBANG, ISMAEL DITUCALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 11 of 17
    Released on JULY 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    451 MADO, DANIELLE UY
    452 MAGALLANES, MARK PAUL MANSUETO
    453 MAGAT, RONALD AGNO
    454 MAGISTRADO, KARL ANTHONY ACOSTA
    455 MAGLAYA, HANNAH FAYE VALERIO
    456 MAGNO, JOSEPH VELASCO
    457 MAGPULONG, DIANNA ROSE GECAIN
    458 MAGSINO, MARVIN DELGADO
    459 MAKAYAN, SAMUEL COROZA
    460 MALACO, ABDUL MALIK MANGONDAYA
    461 MALAPAD, LYNDON RAY ANYAYAHAN
    462 MALLILLIN, MARK ANTHONY TALANIA
    463 MAMARADLO, AILYN FE REGENCIA
    464 MAMISAO, KAYE MALAPITAN
    465 MANAHAN, JERALD NARCISO
    466 MANALANSAN, MARK GIL RAMOS
    467 MANALIGOD, JINO PAULO SANCHEZ
    468 MANALO, LUIGI LINDELL MAGNAYE
    469 MANECLANG, KING HOWARD ARAMBULO
    470 MANEJA, REIMER SANTOS
    471 MANGAO, JOEL MAME
    472 MANGAO, RENATO JR ENDRINAL
    473 MANGUIAT, EFREN AVES
    474 MANLUTAC, ROWEE BATAO
    475 MANSARI, OMAR TAGID-ID
    476 MANTALABA, ERIC JOHN BORJA
    477 MANZANO, MICHAEL LUIGI IGLORIA
    478 MAR, MARK GIL DIGAL
    479 MARANAN, RICHARD ALBERT PASCUAL
    480 MARASIGAN, KEITH EDWARD YADAO
    481 MARAVILLA, MICAH GABRIELLE PUNZALAN
    482 MARCELO, PHILSEN GOMEZ
    483 MARCELO, ROGELIO JR MANANGHAYA
    484 MARCOS, KENNETH NIÑO
    485 MARFIL, KATE DIANNE MANZANO
    486 MARIÑAS, FRANCIS PAUL TRINOS
    487 MARTIN, MARK VICTOR CARNACETE
    488 MARU, DAVE EMMANUEL MEDIANA
    489 MASONG, PRINCESS MARIANNE ALLERA
    490 MASTULA, ABDUL JOHN JR NAIM
    491 MATANGUIHAN, JOEL TAGALOG
    492 MATIENZO, MA ANGELICA TALLER
    493 MAYOR, MA IRISH MICHELLE BUZON
    494 MAZO, KATRINA LACSA
    495 MECATE, MARK LOUIS CALLAO
    496 MEJIA, RALPH JOPIE TAPALES
    497 MENCHAVEZ, CARLO JAY NAVALES
    498 MENDOZA, BENJAMIN SAN PEDRO
    499 MENDOZA, JASPER IAN BAUTISTA
    500 MENDOZA, LUZ DE CHAVEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 12 of 17
    Released on JULY 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    501 MENDOZA, WRIGHTHAM PAING
    502 MERGILINO, JEREMIAH MAESTRECAMPO
    503 METAL, JOHN CARL FRIGILLANA
    504 MIGUEL, ALDIE MIKE SAGRADO
    505 MILANO, JEOFFREY RAMOS
    506 MINA, ANNE LOURGELENE CAPULI
    507 MINGOY, GORDAN SESO
    508 MIPALAR, JERICK GAYLORD TAJOLOSA
    509 MIRANIA, MARK JOSEPH BENDICIO
    510 MISAJON, RYANN MAGBANUA
    511 MITRA, RALPH GEM LORESCA
    512 MOLDE, JESTER RAMO
    513 MOQUIA, CHRISTAN REED PELITO
    514 MORALES, MICHAEL GLENN BATISLAONG
    515 MORTA, HAZEL BALICO
    516 MUERONG, JESTONI REVILLA
    517 MUJAR, PAULINE MAE MURILLO
    518 MUNCADA, MARK ANTHONY RODADO
    519 MUSNI, ARVIN MAYNARD CRUZ
    520 NACIONAL, JOSHUA TIZON
    521 NACUA, JEFFREY HERUELA
    522 NAJES, JOHN RONNEL DUERO
    523 NANG, TEDDY ALAIN CURAZA
    524 NANTES, RIALIX III NIPA
    525 NAPA, RIGEL DANTE SEBASTIAN
    526 NARCISO, MANUEL BRYAN SEÑORA
    527 NAVARRA, LYN BERNALES
    528 NEO, KRISTINE ANNE MATANGUIHAN
    529 NERONA, JOMAR PELAYO
    530 NERY, JENNIFER DIZON
    531 NG, KESEREE HENSEL CRUZ
    532 NIEVA, ARNOLD PADON
    533 NOBLEZA, RIZALINO BABAD
    534 NUEZ, JORDAN PATAUEG
    535 NUÑEZ, ANTONETTE ROSE RICAFORT
    536 OBORDO, CRISGER GO
    537 OBREGOSO, GEORGE JR BACHAO
    538 OCINAR, MARC KEVIN EUSEBIO
    539 OGDOL, JAKE PAUL GUMAHIN
    540 OJEDA, SUNNY BAHADIA
    541 OLANGO, JOHN PAUL TILAP
    542 OLANIO, MARC GREGORY QUERAL
    543 OLEDAN, CAMILLE BIANCA QUIÑO
    544 OLEGARIO, CHRISTOPHER DRAKE DE LEON
    545 OLIVERAS, OLIVER RARAS
    546 OLIVERIO, OLIVE QUENNIE REGGIE ALAPAG
    547 OMANDAC, CHRISTIAN REX CARZANO
    548 ONG, EDWIN IV ROULLO
    549 ONG, MARK CHESTER ANG
    550 ONG, SIMOUN TAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 13 of 17
    Released on JULY 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    551 OPAY, JESSICA KAYE LUENGAS
    552 ORLINA, MARC FIL NAVARRO
    553 ORONGAN, ADRIAN NIÑO
    554 OROPESA, JOSE RAUL PRESTOSA
    555 ORTEGA, FLORANTE ROI CLAVE
    556 ORTEGA, JAXSADE ARELLANO
    557 OSCARES, CYRILE LUAGUE
    558 OSEÑA, RYNELL VISDA
    559 OSORIO, CARBY JASON GO
    560 PAAÑO, NORMAN MAGNO
    561 PADRON, JAYSON ERMOSO
    562 PAGLINAWAN, ERIK AUGUSTINE CORAYAG
    563 PALACA, EUNICE ANNE DALDE
    564 PANGANIBAN, JANE JALOS
    565 PANGANIBAN, MANNY AVANCENA
    566 PANTE, SIEGFREY MENDIOLA
    567 PANTILLANO, PATRICK CRUZ
    568 PANUGAO, ALFRED RAMOS
    569 PAQUIT, SIDNEY MARC GANZO
    570 PARALE, JULIO BULAN
    571 PAREÑAS, RENATO CATAYNA
    572 PARI-AN, GERT RIGNARD AFLEGIDO
    573 PASCARAN, MARC FERDINAND LOGATOC
    574 PASCUAL, CHISLESS DUMLAO
    575 PASCUAL, LORENZ VALERIO
    576 PASCUAL, SHIELLA MARIE MANGANAN
    577 PASTOR, JOANNA ALCACHOPAS
    578 PATAWARAN, ALVIN SICAT
    579 PATIAG, NYCKY RAY FLORENOSOS
    580 PAYOD, MAYRAFLOR CAMEYOG
    581 PE, ADOLFO ACOSTA
    582 PEJO, ARD-BEN NUEVA
    583 PELEMA, CHRISTIAN CLAVERIA
    584 PENILLA, JENIFFER PERIODICO
    585 PEPITO, IAN PHILIP SURBAN
    586 PEÑA, RAFAEL FERNANDEZ
    587 PEÑACERRADA, PATRICK JOSEPH VERONA
    588 PEÑAS, JOHN LUMENICK AGPOON
    589 PICARZO, DIANE KRISTEL ANIS
    590 PIGAO, MHELFORD JUN TINDOC
    591 PILONGO, IANPHIL GONZAGA
    592 PINILI, MICHAEL NACES
    593 PINOS, JOSEPH GRAHAM VENTULA
    594 PINTUCAN, EDRIAN MEDINA
    595 PLAZA, KEISHA ALEXIS DE LA PEÑA
    596 POLESTICO, ELICHA MARIE GENTAPA
    597 PORO, KERBBIE CHAD OTARRA
    598 PREJOLES, CHRISTINE JOY PLAZA
    599 PRESBITERO, GEOFFREY COMAJIG
    600 PRESCILLAS, ELISA JOYCE CO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 14 of 17
    Released on JULY 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    601 PRIETO, ESA IONE SABAL
    602 PRUDENCIO, LAWRENCE BUKALAN
    603 PUA, JERSON FERRERAS
    604 PUA, RAYNOLD YULO
    605 PULANCO, JUSLIN PHILIP SANCHEZ
    606 PULIDO, DEXTIER FELIPE
    607 PUNZALAN, DARIUS JANVER MEJIAS
    608 PUSO, MARK NDSY LOBUSTA
    609 QUEYQUEP, SHEILA DELA CRUZ
    610 QUILALA, RACHELLE CORNEJO
    611 QUINTO, DANIEL JR BALDUEZA
    612 QUINTOS, DEXTER BRYAN GONZALES
    613 RACOMA, ADAM RICH APIGO
    614 RAFANAN, JOHN MICHAEL AQUINO
    615 RAFOLS, JEREMIAH DURAY
    616 RAMIREZ, DANILO JR SANCHEZ
    617 RAMOS, ANGELO INNOCENCIO RIO
    618 RAMOS, BEVERLY MAY DE MESA
    619 RAMOS, MICHAEL JAMES ACOSTA
    620 RAMOS, REYNO NERONA
    621 RAPADA, REYNON JAROMAY
    622 RAPADAS, JOEY LALUGA
    623 RAPI, CELSO BAYRANTE
    624 RASCO, RAFAEL SERASPI
    625 RAÑA, VINCENT ANTHONY DUMAS
    626 REBADAVIA, JOHN CARLO ABAD
    627 RECTO, JAN GENESIS CARLOS
    628 RED, RHEEN RENNIER VILLAROYA
    629 REGALA, KARL LOUIS DELA RESMA
    630 REGALADO, JUDE BERNADETTE TORRES
    631 REGALADO, ROGELIE HANNAH SALES
    632 REMEGIO, JACKSON MICHAEL PREGELLEANA
    633 REMOQUILLO, ODELON MOLENILLA
    634 REMOT, RHEMY SOLA
    635 RENGEL, RUGER BRYCO MENDOZA
    636 REPATO, JOANNA LYN ARGUEL
    637 REPIQUE, JERI DAVE SABIO
    638 RESPICIO, ALDOUS REGIN MENDOZA
    639 RETERACION, REYMOND SENCIO
    640 REVEREZA, REGINE REPUYAN
    641 REYES, AIRA MIA
    642 REYES, CHRISTIAN CANDOLEA
    643 REYES, MICHAEL ANGELO PUNSALAN
    644 REYES, NESTOR SALMON
    645 REYNERA, ONDY ASTORGA
    646 REZANO, RECCA BIANCA CARANGUIT
    647 RIVERA, BRAULIO JR MANALO
    648 RIVERA, EMEDEL MOMONGAN
    649 RIVERA, OSTRIC III CASTILLON
    650 ROMANILLOS, DARYL TABARES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 15 of 17
    Released on JULY 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    651 RONCESBALLES, ROMMEL NADAL
    652 RONDILLA, JANESSA MARIE ROMERO
    653 ROPERO, KRISTINE JOY BISA
    654 ROSIOS, VINCENT LOWE TABADA
    655 ROTANTE, CRISTINA PATUAL
    656 RUBICO, MARIA KARISSA DE LARA
    657 RUBIO, RUFFA GIAGONI
    658 RUIZ, ANGELO DALMAN
    659 RUMUAR, JELSON ANDRADA
    660 SABAL, BEVERLYN BOLICHE
    661 SABIANO, BREZHNEV SUMAJIT
    662 SAHI, RUBY ALITA ALFARO
    663 SAJOR, ANNA DOMINIQUE VILLAMOR
    664 SAJUL, VINZON KARL ALABA
    665 SALAMERO, CHRISTIAN REY ASIAO
    666 SALCEDO, JOHN PHILIP CASTRO
    667 SALISA, ALIH CARBONELL
    668 SALVADOR, GIOVANNI BIASON
    669 SALVADOR, JAY-R DOMONDON
    670 SALVE, JAN RUZTONI CENA
    671 SAMSON, MYLES ZIEGFRED UY
    672 SAN PEDRO, JOHN KRISTTOFER HERICO
    673 SANCHEZ, SHIELDON CORTEL
    674 SANCIO, JEFFREY IAN COFREROS
    675 SANDOVAL, JOHN ERIC MATIRA
    676 SANGALANG, ALVIN BUNAG
    677 SANTIAGO, F JAN KERVIN SANCHEZ
    678 SANTIAGO, SHERRY MAE ARIENZA
    679 SANTILLAN, DANILO LOZADA
    680 SANTOS, EDIESON SAN LUIS
    681 SANTOS, KATRINA CASSANDRA TARAPE
    682 SANTOS, MARC ANTHONY NICOLAS
    683 SANTOS, MARLOU NIEBRES
    684 SANTOS, RALPH ULRIK RAMOS
    685 SARENO, KENNETH JIREH GADOR
    686 SARMIENTO, LLOYD BONGON
    687 SARNO, JOHN CHRISTIAN GENOVA
    688 SASO, GODOFREDO JR ROSACEÑA
    689 SAUSA, JOHN MARI BAYLON
    690 SAYSON, IARA RAZELLE SEGURA
    691 SEFUESCA, KIM LOUISE SENGSON
    692 SEMBRERO, RENEBOY LUTCHANA
    693 SERINO, JARA MI OPOG
    694 SERVO, WILLIAM MIRALES
    695 SHIONGSHU, JOSHUA REY BAÑO
    696 SIBAYAN, ROLANDO HIDALGO
    697 SIBUG, ALYANNA MARIZ DAVID
    698 SO, JAMES EDWARD MICLAT
    699 SOBREMESANA, SWEET HOPE DINGAL
    700 SOHRABI LANGROUDI, ARASH CORREA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 16 of 17
    Released on JULY 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    701 SOL, JHON JHON
    702 SOLIDUM, TINO SALUTA
    703 SOLIS, FRANCIS LOUIE LEYCANO
    704 SORITA, GYACEL FRANCES TOLENTINO
    705 STA CRUZ, MA ANGELICA NAGAL
    706 SUBALA, MA CRISTINA DUMANDAN
    707 SUELLO, JOHN PETER NAVARRA
    708 SUING, JERONE PAYAD
    709 SUMBRANA, JESSA ESPARAGUERA
    710 SUNG-AG, ISRAEL SORIANO
    711 SURIGAO, MERVIN BALUTAN
    712 SY, IVAN COME
    713 TABUCAN, RYAN ALBERT COBARRUBIAS
    714 TADEO, JEFFERSON MAMACLAY
    715 TADIA, MARK HEDWIG RAMIREZ
    716 TAGRA, ANTHONY DE LA TORRE
    717 TAJANTAJAN, JAYPEE MORING
    718 TALABAN, REY ISRAEL MAGNO
    719 TALABUCON, KIRSTIN ANN ALEXIS GALAMITON
    720 TAMAYO, NORMAN VINCENT JARCE
    721 TAN, AMIL KUSAIN III PEREZ
    722 TAN, DINDO SALA
    723 TAPANG, JEMAICA ANNE CRISOSTOMO
    724 TARIMAN, LORIE ANN AUTOR
    725 TATING, JAMARON JAWILI
    726 TEMPORAL, MICHAEL PINEDA
    727 TENORIO, JULIO ALFONSO CEDRO
    728 TIAMSON, RODERICK GAMARCHA
    729 TIU, JAMES MALABUYOC
    730 TOLENTINO, MODESTO OMERGLENN DEVERRA
    731 TOPACIO, JOHN RAYMUND NACION
    732 TRANQUILINO, ELMER JR ABOGADO
    733 TSANG, JEFFRIE JARAMIEL
    734 TUAZON, CYNTHIA SANDRA SABELINO
    735 TUAZON, MOSES JEFFERSON PEREZ
    736 TUBURAN, JOSEPH VERGARA
    737 TUDA, LAILA QUIÑONES
    738 TUGANO, ROMEO JR CABALLERO
    739 TUMALA, EFMAR TORIO
    740 TUPAZ, KIMBERLY TORRICO
    741 TUTOH, MOHAMMAD NHU JUMAH
    742 ULPINDO, NAMNAMA RAMIREZ
    743 UMALI, KATRINA ANNA ELLA
    744 UMALI, WILSON HERNANDEZ
    745 UREÑA, GIAN REYEL CRUZ
    746 URSAL, IAN DARYLL MAINIT
    747 URSOS, MARJUN AURE
    748 UY, AIZA REGINA ELBIÑA
    749 VALBUENA, JANSSEN GERARDO TALAVERA
    750 VALDEZ, VICTOR BUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 17 of 17
    Released on JULY 29, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    751 VALERA, VALERIE BALUBAR
    752 VALLENTE, GRACE MATIAS
    753 VALLESPIN, GERALD GERALDE
    754 VEGA, PATRICK TOLENTINO
    755 VELANDRES, JOHN CARLO ADIQUE
    756 VELAYO, BRYAN CAPARROS
    757 VENTURA, JEFFERSON SABIANO
    758 VENUS, LAURA MAY RABULAN
    759 VERGARA, DON ALLAN PACARRO
    760 VERGARA, DONDON MALIKSI
    761 VERGARA, LEONARDO GANUTICI
    762 VERSOZA, THALES JAY VALENCIA
    763 VIADOR, RICKY MANUEL
    764 VICENCIO, MARION RYAN ALUNING
    765 VIDAL, ALEXANDER NAPOLES
    766 VILLABRIGA, MA DONITA ESPANO
    767 VILLANUEVA, ILJEAN ROSARIO
    768 VILLANUEVA, LARISSA CARBONEL
    769 VILLAR, JOHN CARLO DE LEON
    770 VILLASAN, IAN PAULO LAGTAPON
    771 VILLENA, GLEIAN RAMOS
    772 VINGUA, ROMEL NONALES
    773 VINLUAN, GERALD ROMBLON
    774 VIRTUDAZO, MARK STEPHEN JABINES
    775 YAP, MARIECHU NAVIDAD
    776 YGOÑA, MICHOL VERANO
    777 YU, JELANI LYSANDER ROLEDA
    778 ZABAT, CLARYSSE ANNE MALIMBAN
    779 ZAMBRANO, FRANZEN MAE PACLAR
    780 ZAMORA, GLADYS PAREDES
    781 ZAMPAGA, RAYE GABRIEL GARCIA
    782 ZOLINA, FRITZ MARGEN
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    The performance of schools in the July 2015 Master Plumber Licensure Examination in alphabetical order as per R.A. 8981 otherwise known as PRC Modernization Act of 2000 Section 7(m) "To monitor the performance of schools in licensure examinations and publish the results thereof in a newspaper of national circulation" is as follows:



    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad