TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: June 2015 Architect board exam (ALE) results

    Those awaiting results of June 2015 Architect Licensure Examination (ALE) or architecture board exam can find here the complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Architecture released results in few working days after the exam.

    June 2015 Architect board exam (ALE) results


    PRC on Friday announced that 1,201 out of 1,964 passed the Architect Licensure Examination (ALE).

    RELATED RESULTS
    Top 10 List of Passers: UST grad tops June 2015 Architecture board exam
    Top Performing School, Performance of Schools Architect board exam June 2015

    Architect board examination was administered in Manila Cebu and Legazpi on Friday and Sunday, June 12 and 14. The Board of Architecture who gave the examination is headed by it’s Chairman, Arch. Rolando L. Cordero with two other members, Arch. Yolanda D. Reyes and Arch. Fidel Jose R. Siapno.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, JENIE LICUDO
    2 ABADILLA, SHOVEY GUEVARRA
    3 ABALOS, MARKWILDAN SORIANO
    4 ABANG, DYSIREE AIREE VILLANUEVA
    5 ABANTAO, JULIUS JAY MOSQUERA
    6 ABARCA, JOANNA MARIE SACCUAN
    7 ABAYAN, ARNOLD VILLA VELEZ
    8 ABE, PHILIP JOVEN BADEO
    9 ABELLA, RICHARD GARCIA
    10 ABILONG, GEMHEL JAMES BALBABOCO
    11 ABRIO, LEE ANTHONY MACAPAGAL
    12 ABULENCIA, RAUL II TARANGCO
    13 ACABAL, KIMBIE MACEDA
    14 ACEBEDO, BRIAN JOSE URBIZTONDO
    15 ADAL, EXEL-V CASTILLA
    16 ADAO, EFERSON MICOLETTE ORIBIANA
    17 ADIO, ANDY CAM
    18 ADOLFO, JAYSON RAMEE YUNQUE
    19 ADONIS, AHN MEG JAVIER
    20 ADOR, PHILIPPE JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
    21 ADRIANO, NORMAN ALDRIN QUEJADO
    22 AFABLE, ARANTXA MONICA MANAOG
    23 AGCAMARAN, ANGELO CLEMEN ARGALES
    24 AGCAOILI, ALDRIN CABULONG
    25 AGRAMOS, MELANIE PAGANAS
    26 AGSALUD, JENIFFER JOY PEREYRAS
    27 AGUILA, JOHN PARES BASILAN
    28 AGULTO, BILLY JOE CRUZ
    29 AJOC, JHON JADE PACURIBOT
    30 ALAGABAN, HUBERT JOHN ABAD
    31 ALANA, NORCEL KHARLO LLANES
    32 ALAPAN, MIGUEL FRANCISCO TUMANG
    33 ALBAO, RACHEL MAE ABIABI
    34 ALBERCA, ARNOLD NONOL
    35 ALBERTO, ARVIN DAYNE LAGOC
    36 ALBORES, DARREN GALVE
    37 ALCANTARA, JESSIE CEREZO
    38 ALCONABA, JEROME SESO
    39 ALCOY, MICHAEL ANGELO CASTELLON
    40 ALEJANDRO, KEVIN DE JESUS
    41 ALEJANDRO, MA CRISTINA TALLADA
    42 ALEJON, JOAN CHAIA JALANDOON
    43 ALFON, FRANCIS JOSEPH DE EGURROLA
    44 ALIA, MANOLO BITOON
    45 ALISER, BENJUN MABITAD
    46 ALMACEN, MAE FATIMA MALAYAG
    47 ALMARIO, LEANDRO DEMILLO
    48 ALMARIO, RODNEY KIM SANTOS
    49 ALMELOR, JOSEPH PATRICK TADURAN
    50 ALOLOR, PERLY MAE QUEZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 3 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALONZO, JOHN TABANIAG
    52 ALONZO, TRISTAN ERWIN RAMIREZ
    53 ALUTAYA, ANDREW ABORDO
    54 ALVAREZ, AIRENE RODRIGUEZ
    55 ALVAREZ, MA KRISTINA GAVIOLA
    56 AMADOR, ALLAN ALBERT VIDAL
    57 AMANCIO, ART JOSEPH CENIZA
    58 AMANTE, YOLITO IRODISTAN
    59 AMATA, JERECA MAE ROMAN
    60 AMOR, MICHAEL TANGARO
    61 AMPARO, CRISTOPHER GARI
    62 ANCHETA, LLOYD GALLAZA
    63 ANCHETA, RUDY MICHAEL ALCARAZ
    64 ANCLA, MONICA SEGALES
    65 ANDA, JOHN ZETA
    66 ANDAL, JOHN LESTER LANTING
    67 ANDO, SHADEL AVILA
    68 ANDRADE, ELLEN MAY GUITARTE
    69 ANDRES, LUCKY SYRIL MANAYAN
    70 ANGELADA, INGRID SIA
    71 ANGELIO, JANICE LUMAPAK
    72 ANTOLINO, KARREN JOY PACHOCO
    73 ANZURES, EDGARDO MIGUEL SIBONGA
    74 AQUINO, MARIANNE GRACE GOMEZ
    75 ARABEJO, ARACELO DALAGAN
    76 ARANDA, JUN MEINARD VILLANUEVA
    77 ARAQUE, SAMANTHA SAMSON
    78 ARCIETE, IVANNE TONI TABLADA
    79 ARCILLA, CHRISTIAN VELASQUEZ
    80 ARELLANO, ROLAINE POBADORA
    81 ARGUELLES, ALYSSA CAMILLE CASTRO
    82 ARMECIN, CHENNEY MAE QUIBAN
    83 AROMIN, JOSE RIZALITO NAJERA
    84 ARREZA, JOSE CARLO TINIO
    85 ARROYO, LENNIE MARK NILO
    86 ASOR, RIC SERRANO
    87 ASSAYCO, SHEENA SADCA
    88 ASTRONOMO, ALEXANDER TABULOG
    89 ATIENZA, JAN MARVI FURAGGANAN
    90 ATIENZA, JOHN MOESES LACANLALE
    91 ATORDIDO, CLARE ERIKA PICONES
    92 AURE, NIÑO MARCO DONES
    93 AURELIO, ALBERT BACARISAS
    94 AUSTRIA, EDELYN MACARAEG
    95 AUSTRIA, JULIUS PAGTAKHAN
    96 AUSTRIA, PAMELA SINAHON
    97 AUXILIO, MARIA AIZA INTING
    98 AVENDAÑO, JENNIFER SORIANO
    99 AVILA, LIAN JASZEL VALDEZ
    100 AYAG, NORAJANE PAMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 4 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 AZARCON, JEANNE CARLA FIESTA
    102 AZURO, JOHN MCLOY MONTALBO
    103 BACALSO, BRYAN RAYMUND BELCIÑA
    104 BACALSO, EDEL JOHN BUAN
    105 BACALZO, MARIA CRISTINA FERRER
    106 BACANI, JEFFREY ARELLANO
    107 BACSA, MARIANNE MAE TOLENTINO
    108 BACUGAN, MARIA CARMELLA BELTRAN
    109 BACULI, NESLIE ARIAS
    110 BACUNA, JOHN RESURECCION INOJOSA
    111 BACUYAG, KENNETH SORIANO
    112 BAER, DEVONNE REY LUMACANG
    113 BAGALAWIS, DAN MARC INIT
    114 BAGAMANO, REYMARK JAMES MAGLUNGSOD
    115 BAGON, ALVIDON CARL NIÑO LACE
    116 BALAGOT, KEN JEROME LARA
    117 BALAO, JEROME CRISTOBAL
    118 BALBIDO, AERON CHRISTIAN ORBASE
    119 BALBIN, JOLEN BALEAN
    120 BALBUENA, CHARLON MAJALKO ALCANICES
    121 BALCE, ROXANNE MORALDE
    122 BALCITA, JHOANNA ABELLERA
    123 BALDAGO, DEXTER DUMO
    124 BALDOMAR, ANDREI SHEM IMPERIAL
    125 BALINAGAY, LEONORA MARUNDAN
    126 BALINO, TRISTAN JOHN AGTAGEM
    127 BALLESTEROS, MELOWIN SOMERA
    128 BALMORIS, PATRICK DELFINO
    129 BALTAZAR, SHERWIN BIGGAYAN
    130 BALUYOT, CHRISTINE ROQUE
    131 BALUYOT, KAREN BOLINA
    132 BANDILLON, CARMELO UBALUBAO
    133 BANEHIT, RYAN MIGUEL
    134 BANGALAN, MELODY DANCIL
    135 BANTULO, ANNIE MONTEVIRGEN
    136 BARBOSA, ARAH JEZZEL PLEÑOS
    137 BARCELONA, VANESSA SAGUN
    138 BARENA, NIKKI MAYOBA
    139 BARIA, LEONARDO JR BASE
    140 BARIAS, KELDA ANN MELEGRITO
    141 BARRIETA, MARICHU OLETE
    142 BARTOLOME-B, MARIA RIZZA CRUZ
    143 BARZO, SIV BRIAN PUBLICO
    144 BASALLOTE, MARK SIMON BONDOY
    145 BASILIO, MARVIN SALONGA
    146 BATAC, JENIFFER ALILITA
    147 BAUTISTA, GWEN HARRIET ROMUAR
    148 BAUTISTA, PAULA ANGELA LUZARRAGA
    149 BAUTISTA, PRINCE CARLO SERRANO
    150 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS MADEJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 5 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BAYANG, ANGEL GRACE MORENO
    152 BAYER, AILYNE YAP
    153 BAYLON, REA KATHERINE CABRALES
    154 BAYOT, MOHAMMAD FLORES
    155 BELDAD, GERRY MENDOZA
    156 BELEN, CHRISTIAN VINCENT ARADO
    157 BELEN, MARIA CRISTINA CORONA
    158 BELLEN, HANAZIEL ROSALES
    159 BELLEZA, RELLY ANN GULINAO
    160 BELLO, LEMUEL MANCION
    161 BELMONTE, RODNY PAULO
    162 BELTRAN, JEREMY ACEBES
    163 BERMEJO, JOAN MAE MARCH MANGUILIMOTAN
    164 BERNABE, JOSE EVELIO UGALINO
    165 BERNABE, LYJIE ABAMONGA
    166 BERNARDINO, JOANA ROSE DALDE
    167 BERNARDO, ALVIN RENE OCAMPO
    168 BETONIO, MARK RICHARD ALCONTIN
    169 BIRUNG, VICTORIA CAMILLE IGNACIO
    170 BISDA, VERGEL BORINGOT
    171 BLANCES, PAUL BERNARD ALTABANO
    172 BLAS, EDEN MAE APELADO
    173 BODAY, LUKE JOHN RYAN "JR" BARANNO
    174 BODIAO, REYMOND ARENIEGO
    175 BOLICANO, DEMY FERNAND GAHISAN
    176 BOLLESER, REYNALDO MACABENTA
    177 BOLO, AUGUSTO JR DOMINGUEZ
    178 BONDOC, CLAUDINE SUYEN LUGTU
    179 BONGALOS, GREG ARANCON
    180 BONGHANOY, REIMER KEN GONZALES
    181 BONGON, AILEEN GRACE ATUTUBO
    182 BONIFACIO, LLOYD MARK SANTOS
    183 BONTIA, REX FEVZI CASTRO
    184 BONTUYAN, RIZALDY
    185 BORIBOR, ROSE ANNE NERI
    186 BORIGAS, MAY MEDALLON
    187 BORRAS, MARICAR NABONG
    188 BORROMEO, CARLOS COSTA
    189 BORROMEO, GENEVIEVE BARIZO
    190 BORROMEO, KING FRANCIS DELA MASA
    191 BORROMEO, MARVIN BEAL CO
    192 BOSITO, LIEZEL
    193 BOTECIAL, MARK CATAGUE
    194 BRAGO, DEXTER TOLENTINO
    195 BRETON, MARC ANTHONY MENDOZA
    196 BRILLANTES, BJORN ANDREW MAGLINTE
    197 BRIONES, LORENE JR BRITO
    198 BRIZ, HENRY CHRIS BOCALIG
    199 BUCAD, GABRIEL ANGELO ESPINOSA
    200 BUENA, ELIZABETH REGINA LEONARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 6 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BUENDIA, GWEN FRANCES JAVARRO
    202 BUGAOAN, MARY GRACE AÑONUEVO
    203 BULAONG, JULIE VALENCIA
    204 BUNAG, RACHEL ANN FRANCISCO
    205 BURAGA, JULIOUS DECENA
    206 BURGOS, JOHN RAFAEL TAGLE
    207 BURGOS, NOEL JR QUIBAEL
    208 BURGOS, RJ LIAHONA PASCUAL
    209 BURZON, VINCENT PAMPLONA
    210 BUSTILLO, NURVIN ZARY ENOC
    211 BUSTOS, ALEJANDRO SAN AGUSTIN
    212 BUSTOS, ROBERT YERRO
    213 CAASI, KIRSTINA CASSANDRA TANYAG
    214 CABALATUNGAN, JAYNEIL LESCANO
    215 CABALCE, KARYL MARK ANAYA
    216 CABALES, DIANA ALBASIN
    217 CABOBOY, JOHN PAUL II DUMDUM
    218 CABUSAS, DANICA FLOR REMANDO
    219 CACHERO, MARC STEPHEN ARREGLO
    220 CADIZ, ROMER LAURENTE
    221 CADORNA, ERWIN-PER SIBAYAN
    222 CAG-ONG, REY NIÑO ANGELO GABATO
    223 CAGAMPAN, CONCEPCION VENTANILLA
    224 CAGUMBAY, ANNA-LOU ANCIS
    225 CAJATE, JED CARDEÑO
    226 CALALANG, EARNEST PULVERA
    227 CALANDAY, ALBEA MARIE TIMOTEO
    228 CALETENA, RANDY ALEJANDRO
    229 CALIBOSO, DOMINIQUE SANTOS
    230 CALIBUSO, MARIANNE PERONA
    231 CALIPES, KELVIN QUINACMAN
    232 CALLEJA, MARK ANDREW BAYONITO
    233 CALPE, FEROSA DOLOSA
    234 CALUMA, EDMOND AQUINO
    235 CALUNGE, GENREV SAGAYO
    236 CALUPE, CLIFFORD LACONSAY
    237 CALUSCUSIN, ALREY VALENCIA
    238 CALVEZ, KENNETH LEAL
    239 CAMA, VERNA LAILA RUIZ
    240 CAMASIS, JEROME DE LA TORRE
    241 CAMAYA, JASON ALLEN CAPILI
    242 CAMBONGA, CHRIS JOY FABIAN
    243 CAMBRONERO, DANIKA PARAS
    244 CAMILO, KEENAN CACCAM
    245 CAMPOS, MA ELISSE MATA
    246 CANCERAN, MERCURY BABARAN
    247 CANCINO, CAMILLE CALIXTRO
    248 CANDELARIA, GABRIELLE ANN RAMOS
    249 CANLAS, SELAH BLESS AQUINO
    250 CANLAS, VINA BANIQUED
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 7 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 CANONOY, JAMES PAUL CANDOLE
    252 CANSINO, CYRIL ALDWIN HERNANDEZ
    253 CANTORIA, JUDAH BENHUR CRUZ
    254 CANUEL, RODERICK MANECLANG
    255 CANUTO, AGNES SICABALO
    256 CAPAROSO, NATHANIEL GONZALES
    257 CAPILI, RACHEL ANGELA DOMA
    258 CAPRE, MAC LEO JAN SOBREMISANA
    259 CARABIT, ANGELI REYES
    260 CARACENA, ALEXIS ALLEN CANTILLAS
    261 CARANDANG, JOHNVER GARCIA
    262 CARANGUIAN, MARIA CZARINA TANGLAO
    263 CARCELLAR, MARY ROSE GROMEO
    264 CARLOS, MELVIN SILVESTRE
    265 CARMELO, JOHN ALVIN SOLIVEN
    266 CASABUENA, ARCHIE MENDOZA
    267 CASILLA, GINETTE JANE CAYABYAB
    268 CASIO, JOSHUA SAYSON
    269 CASTEDADES, JOEY ALBERT ERANISTA
    270 CASTELL, MARK ANTHONY ONILLA
    271 CASTILLO, GUILLAN FRIAS
    272 CASTILLO, MARK STEPHEN REY PICCIO
    273 CASTRO, JENNEBETH GEMENTIZA
    274 CASTRO, JOSEPH DRIAN BUMAAT
    275 CATAPANG, AXEL CUENTO
    276 CATINAN, JM ROY CERBANIA
    277 CAYABYAB, ARVIN KAY ESGUERRA
    278 CAYABYAB, BYRON MARIANO
    279 CAYANAN, NEIL ANTONIO
    280 CAYSON, TEODOLFO JR BOQUELA
    281 CAÑA, PATRICIA GUTIERREZ
    282 CAÑAS, FELIXBERTO JR PUNAY
    283 CAÑETE, CHLYDE IGNATIUS MARIAE JR SABINAY
    284 CELIS, BERNAN ROLAND ILUSTRE
    285 CERENO, AN MURIELLE DIMATERA
    286 CEREÑO, KARLA KRESSEL LADERO
    287 CHAN, DENNIS SANTIAGO
    288 CHAN, KEITH STEVEN ALMADIN
    289 CHAVEZ, JOSHUA NEAL RIVERA
    290 CHAVEZ, LORABEL SANIEL
    291 CHI, ALLYSAH JAYNE BALUYOT
    292 CHUA, ERIN CHAN
    293 CHUA, STEVEN ADRIANNE MACARAIG
    294 CIGARAL, KRISTEL TUBAY
    295 CINCO, FRANCIS LOUIS CANOVAS
    296 CO, JOSEPH STEVEN CHUA
    297 COBACHA, LOU-ANNE MARIE CORREGIDOR
    298 COBARRUBIA, RANDOLPH ARIBAN
    299 COBARRUBIAS, CHARMILLES DE LEON
    300 COGAY, DIVACOUNI SAYIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 8 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 COLLE, ANGELI IRA TORRES
    302 COLOCAR, CAMILLE CAPULONG
    303 COLOT, RAY JOHN ABARQUEZ
    304 COMAHIG, CHRISTOPHER MAURIN
    305 COMISO, MADEL BELARMINO
    306 CONCEPCION, MA JOYCE ANNE SANTECO
    307 CONCIO, RICHELLE HERNANDEZ
    308 CONDINO, MENARD OCAMIA
    309 CONISE, ROSE MARIE HERMOSURA
    310 CONSTANTINO, LIEZEL ROMERO
    311 CONSUL, KONICA AGNES FABELLA
    312 CONTEMPLO, CARMEN ANNE LOUISE VILLANUEVA
    313 CONTRERAS, JULIE GRACE
    314 COPE, MARIA CLETA BERIÑA
    315 CORNELIO, MONEA DAPHNAE AGBAYANI
    316 CORPUS, JOEL ARCALA
    317 CORPUZ, GIRALDEN VIERNES
    318 CORPUZ, PATRICK OWEN CLORINA
    319 COSA, JEPHTE UMALI
    320 CRISOLO, JONNA MAY NAVARRO
    321 CRISOSTOMO, MIGUEL RAPHAEL VILLARMA
    322 CRUZ, JOHN ALFRED BARAQUIO
    323 CRUZ, JUAN PAOLO CARPIO
    324 CRUZ, KAREN DIANE CARDEL
    325 CRUZ, MARICAR GUTIERREZ
    326 CRUZ, MARVIN JORDAN DIMACULANGAN
    327 CRUZ, NERISSA MIGUEL
    328 CRUZ, RON JEREMY QUE
    329 CRUZ, VIENN KEISHA CRUZ
    330 CUALES, KEMBERLY BALBOA
    331 CUARTO, EDGAR SAMARCA
    332 CUENTO, REYNALD SANCHEZ
    333 CULALA, EUFROCINIO JR DELAVIN
    334 CUNANAN, ANDREW MASON
    335 CUNANAN, DRAN OEL BANAL
    336 CURA, LEA MARION MENESES
    337 CUTA, RICA LUZ EMUY
    338 CUYCO, JERUS EMMANUELLE EBUENGA
    339 CYPRESS, ANNA LIZA MAOMAY
    340 DAANG, EIJI LEGASPI
    341 DABO, JERBY GAMMARU
    342 DACANAY, DENVER JAY LIMOS
    343 DACDAC, JAYVIE GOJAS
    344 DAIRO, JULIE ANN MAUREEN REGALADO
    345 DAJAY, CAMILLE MAE DE GUZMAN
    346 DALES, GEZON ADLING
    347 DAMASCO, CESAR IAN BADEO
    348 DAMISIL, PATRICK JOHN CELESTE
    349 DANAO, JEFF VHINCENT GAPIC
    350 DANTES, JOHN EDRICK DIOSOMITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 9 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 DAPAR, EARLIE BRYAN CASEÑAS
    352 DASCO, RYAN JAY MATABANG
    353 DAUZ, EDWIN JR LOPEZ
    354 DAVID, ELOISA ANN MANIAGO
    355 DAVID, FRANCIZ EDWARD FERNANDEZ
    356 DAVID, HENRIETTE OLOTEO
    357 DAVID, JAMES PATRICK MOLANO
    358 DAVID, JENIFER CASTRO
    359 DAVID, JUSTINE CAPILI
    360 DAVID, ROSALIE LEAÑO
    361 DAYAG, DIANA TUMANENG
    362 DAYRIT, PAULO ENRIQUE LIM
    363 DE CASTRO, MARIA AMIHAN MANANGHAYA
    364 DE GALICIA, KENNETH JOB MIRALLES
    365 DE GUZMAN, BERNARD DIMAYA
    366 DE GUZMAN, GABRIEL ALFONSO
    367 DE GUZMAN, JAYSON MANABAT
    368 DE GUZMAN, JHEICK CHRISTIAN VICTORIANO
    369 DE GUZMAN, JIM JR FERNANDEZ
    370 DE GUZMAN, JOHN LOUIE MAGUGAT
    371 DE GUZMAN, LOUIEGEE MAGUGAT
    372 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL GABRIEL
    373 DE GUZMAN, RYAN CELAJES
    374 DE GUZMAN, ZARAH ALYSSA ENRIQUEZ
    375 DE JESUS, ANGELO MIGUEL COSTUMBRADO
    376 DE JESUS, DIANNE ANGELI FEROLINO
    377 DE JESUS, NATHANIEL MORALES
    378 DE LA ROCA, MAC IRISH RUBEN JR MENDOZA
    379 DE LEON, CELINE USON
    380 DE LEON, JULUIS ALEXIS RAZOTE
    381 DE LOS SANTOS, TIMOTHY AGUILA
    382 DE LUNA, LUIGI DE CASTRO
    383 DE MARIA, REMLITO TUBLE
    384 DE OCAMPO, EDUARDO JR RIBAYA
    385 DE PEDRO, MARIE CRIS TEPORA
    386 DE ROXAS, CHRISTINE PANGANIBAN
    387 DE VERA, DAYRIT LOUIE DEAÑO
    388 DE VERA, EMELIO VELASCO
    389 DE VERA, MARK LESTER BIASON
    390 DECENA, WEEJEE ALCANTARA
    391 DEGALA, MARK DORADO
    392 DEL MUNDO, GEMALYN DE OCAMPO
    393 DEL ROSARIO, BONIFACIO JR FLORES
    394 DEL ROSARIO, JELLY ROSE REYES
    395 DEL ROSARIO, NATHANIEL MARQUEZ
    396 DEL ROSARIO, REYMARK ARCON
    397 DELA CRUZ, ARMIE JAY RAPAL
    398 DELA CRUZ, CARLO BENEDICT BARLES
    399 DELA CRUZ, JONAH CAMATAYAN
    400 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH ROMANO JARME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 10 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 DELA CRUZ, LEE EDWARD OWEN CRISTOBAL
    402 DELA CRUZ, ZEUS JONATHAN MALONGA
    403 DELA PEÑA, JASMIN EVE GUARIN
    404 DELA PEÑA, JEREMY MENESES
    405 DELA ROSA, JOVI MARRIK RODRIGUEZ
    406 DELA TORRE, KRISTINE JOY QUINTANA
    407 DELFIN, KLAUDYN DEOCAMPO
    408 DELIMA, FRANCINO PARAZ
    409 DELIVA, ANA MARIEL PANGILINAN
    410 DELOS REYES, STEPHANIE JOY BUIZON
    411 DELOS SANTOS, JOHANNA MARIE FREMISTA
    412 DEOCAMPO, LEYLAND BONIFACIO
    413 DEQUEÑA, MAYNARD MOJICA
    414 DERRAMAS, SAMUEL BRYAN DACUSIN
    415 DESCALZO, KRISTINE MOSCOSO
    416 DESIDERIO, FLORENDO LORENZ MARION DE CASTRO
    417 DESPI, DENMARK FELIX
    418 DIAMZON, ANDY TALAVERA
    419 DIAZ, ANNA LORRAINE LIBATIQUE
    420 DIAZ, JHAYZEL PELAYO
    421 DIAZ, MARK ANTHONY SIQUIAN
    422 DIEZ, DELYN PAGOLONG
    423 DIMACULANGAN, MA BETINA SANTOS
    424 DIMAL, JOHN DOVEN MONTENEGRO
    425 DIMALANTA, RENE FRANCIS CHAN
    426 DINO, MICHELLE MESTIOLA
    427 DINOY, DON KRISTOFFER BOADO
    428 DODON, ADRIEL CULAY-AN
    429 DOHIG, PAUL DEXTER LAWAY
    430 DOINOG, ROLAND GABRIEL FRANCISCO
    431 DOLIENTE, RAPHAEL BENEDICT TIU
    432 DOLOT, MARC JEROME RAMOS
    433 DOMANAIS, JUAN JR TAGLE
    434 DOMINGO, DIANA GRACE MATA
    435 DOMINGO, JAMIE MILLAR
    436 DOMINGO, ZENDREW CRISPE
    437 DONATO, JEDIDIA JAVIER
    438 DONES, BERNARD JOY GUERRERO
    439 DULCE, ORVILLE JIMENEZ
    440 DUMA, JANE MICHAELLE DUMALIANG
    441 DUMAGUIT, LEA RUBO
    442 DUMLAO, MC KEVIN TUYAC
    443 DUNGGANON, IAN PELAEZ
    444 DUNGOG, JAN LYNDON POLINAR
    445 DUQUE, DUCHESS ALEKSEI BUSTOS
    446 DURAN, JOHN RAY WASAWAS
    447 DY, AL KENRICK KEHYENG
    448 DY, JEHANNE FRANCES RUELA
    449 DYENGHONG, RICCI JOI MACROHON
    450 EBANGA, PABLITO JR OLANGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 11 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 ECITO, ABRAHAM ASHLEY VITUALLA
    452 EDON, MARK JAMES GALLEGO
    453 ELLA, JETHRO NICOLAS ARMOGENIA
    454 EMPALMADO, CHRISTINE CANEDA
    455 ENAD, MICHAEL ANGELO ADLAWAN
    456 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
    457 ENRIQUEZ, LAWRENCE DUGAY
    458 EPISCOPE, KATHLEEN GRACE BAUTISTA
    459 ERECILLA, RICARDO PINCA
    460 ESCALA, DEXTER QUIPAY
    461 ESCASA, KATHERINE JOY HERNANDO
    462 ESCAÑO, MARJUN JR FERNANDEZ
    463 ESPINA, JOACHIM MICHAEL LIM
    464 ESPINAS, KAREN OFFEMARIA
    465 ESPINO, NIKKA MAE AGUAS
    466 ESPINOSA, DIANNE SARMIENTO
    467 ESPINOSA, JEFFREY PALCES
    468 ESPINOSA, MAURIE GEN TORRENDON
    469 ESTABILLO, ERICH NICOLO TAOJO
    470 ESTADO, CARLO LUIS GAN
    471 ESTERA, JEROME DE GUIA
    472 ESTRADA, JULIET SAGUTAON
    473 EVANGELISTA, JHENNEL APAO
    474 EVANGELISTA, NATHANIEL LUMPAS
    475 FABUL, JOHN ERIC FADRILAN
    476 FABUL, MARK JEFFERSON FERRER
    477 FACTO, JOHN KENNETH JIMENEZ
    478 FADERAN, SHAMIE FABRE
    479 FAJARDO, DENNIS ALLAN YAP
    480 FAMILARA, IAN GALINDEZ
    481 FANTILANAN, CRISTY LYN BUSTAMANTE
    482 FAUSTINO, MARIZ CLEMENTE
    483 FERNANDEZ, AURORA AMANDA VILLARINO
    484 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY LABAGUIS
    485 FERNANDEZ, TOBIT BAUTISTA
    486 FERRAZZINI, RAPHAEL SISON
    487 FIESTA, EMERSON UGOT
    488 FLORES, JAMES NICHOLAI BASCO
    489 FLORES, JASON LACAP
    490 FLORES, KAYCELYN DIZON
    491 FLORES, REI JEWEL TABILISIMA
    492 FRANCISCO, JOLLY MAE TRUNO
    493 FRANCISCO, ROBERT JERICO ESGUERRA
    494 FRIOLO, DONNIE RAY SALAZAR
    495 FUDERANAN, KENTH JAMES DOMINISAC
    496 FULO, JOCYL BANDALAN
    497 GABRILLO, JOYCE CALIXTRO
    498 GACOSTA, CYRA ANGELA PERALTA
    499 GALAGAR, GIANFRANCO BULAONG
    500 GALANG, MARY ROSE MAGAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 12 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 GALGO, ERIKA VALERIE CUIZON
    502 GALLARES, MARA JANINA DE GUZMAN
    503 GALLIETO, FRANCIS IAN DOMINGO
    504 GALUA, DAIRY BRYLLE DAGANI
    505 GALVEZ, JOJIE ROME BERBER
    506 GAMBA, JOAN DIGNOS
    507 GAMBOA, ANA LOVINA MENDIGORIN
    508 GAN, FELISE ROSE CHUA
    509 GANDA, LIZA SHEEN PIEDAD
    510 GANNABAN, CHERRYLAINE DONATO
    511 GANTUANGCO, JANINA MAE ANDRADE
    512 GARBO, MARIA DIA BELCINA
    513 GARCIA, CHUCK RAINER PAAT
    514 GARCIA, EDBERG PHILIP CABURNAY
    515 GARCIA, FRANCO PAOLO GUEVARRA
    516 GARCIA, JUSTINE AMOR CALAYAG
    517 GARCIA, KEVIN JOHN PEREZ
    518 GARCIA, RICHARD ALLEN MONTEMAYOR
    519 GARGANERA, CHARLOTTE ROMAN
    520 GARO, ROEL JAY RAMOS
    521 GASCON, PRECIOUS BEULAH TAAL
    522 GATCHALIAN, JOHN JERICHO JACOB MERLE
    523 GAVINO, RYAN ANGELO CANTOR
    524 GAVIÑA, KARHYNE NICOLE LUDOVICE
    525 GAW, KARL JOHNSON SANTIAGO
    526 GAW, MONIQUE ALYSON TIAM-LEE
    527 GEMENIANO, JESTONI DUMLAO
    528 GERMAR, JUSTIN CARLO SANTOS
    529 GERSABALINO, ALVIN MOLINA
    530 GERTES, MIRIAM JAN QUIJANO
    531 GESTA, MARIE KRISNITHFLOR
    532 GILA, GIA FRIENZVY MAESTRECAMPO
    533 GO, EVANN DWIGHT AGATEP
    534 GO, HAROLD KENDRICK YOUNG
    535 GO, JHOGILYN CALINAWAN
    536 GO, JUSTIN CLEMENT CO
    537 GO, MARSTON BERMUDEZ
    538 GO, PIERRE KAYSER CUA
    539 GO, RONNIE FERNAND UY
    540 GOITIA, MONICA BIANCA MENDEZ
    541 GOMEZ, EIROL JOHN SEVILLA
    542 GOMEZ, MELVIN BULANADI
    543 GOMONIT, KEITH GRIAN FILIPINAS
    544 GONZALES, CAMILLE ANNE VERA
    545 GONZALES, CATHERINE SHAYNE DAVILA
    546 GONZALES, MARY KAYO OSHIN JAVIER
    547 GONZALES, MONIQUE
    548 GONZALEZ, REGINA SOFIA INOCENTES
    549 GUALVEZ, JOHN HOMER MAGALLONES
    550 GUANZON, MARCNEIL PAGSUYUIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 13 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 GUBAT, ALVIN MUNGCAL
    552 GUERRA, MARK JOHN LUARES
    553 GUERZON, MICHAEL DAVE PRUDENCIO
    554 GUEVARA, MARK GERARD FAMULARCANO
    555 GUEVARA, MELODY ANNE PAGAYON
    556 GUEVARRA, JORDAN CABUSO
    557 GUEVARRA, JUSTINE DAVE NAVARRO
    558 GUEVARRA, MA CORINA ERADER
    559 GUICO, MICHAEL ANGELO SALVADOR
    560 GUSTILO, LUCIEN JOHN GUZAREM
    561 GUTIERREZ, CLARISSE DIANNE PRING
    562 GUTIERREZ, RIEL LUMACTOD
    563 GUTIERREZ, SHIELLA MAE DE LEON
    564 GUZMAN, JULIENNES ECUAN
    565 HECHANOVA, GIL III DIDULO
    566 HENSON, JHISEL ANNE REDULLA
    567 HERNANDEZ, ELMER JR MANECLANG
    568 HERNANDEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN CAMUA
    569 HERNANDEZ, JOHN EMMANUEL VELUZ
    570 HERNANDEZ, RACHEL QUIAMBAO
    571 HERVIAS, JOANA MARIE JUNDOS
    572 HIBIONADA, ALEXIS MARIE MAMANGON
    573 HIMMIWAT, PETER JR GANO
    574 HINOJOSA, JEFFERSON MOTA
    575 HIPOLITO, CATHERINE TAPANG
    576 HIPOLITO, EMMA KHRISTINA ACUÑA
    577 HIZOLE, QUEENIE MARIE VALLES
    578 HOMBREBUENO, RUI CARLO SORIANO
    579 HUBO, LUKE VINCENT BAHIA
    580 IBARRA, LUCIA MESA
    581 IGLESIAS, AL TYRONE CAMARA
    582 IGLORIA, CARMINA SALAC
    583 IGNALIG, JANREEL CAGAS
    584 IJARES, FRANCIS XAVIER GUARING
    585 IMPERIAL, RICHARD GUIANG
    586 INDIOLA, MICHAEL JACK DUMALOS
    587 ISLETA, ARLYN CADENA
    588 ISON, ABIGAIL FAYE SAJONIA
    589 ISRAEL, VAL LOIS GOSIMVINO LONGAKIT
    590 IWAG, AL JOHN ENRIQUEZ
    591 JABAY, IVY PEYETTE BETONIO
    592 JACINTO, WILLETH SALUD
    593 JALOTJOT, DANILO CASTILLEJOS
    594 JAMIN, ANNALENE ROSTATA
    595 JAMIR, VINCENT JEROME SAUQUILLO
    596 JAMISOLA, ELIZARDO LAJADA
    597 JAMORA, JUDE AGDA
    598 JANDUSAY, FATIMA SALAYOG
    599 JARILLAS, ARMON JOSEPH SIENDO
    600 JASMIN, DENISE ANN ABANDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 14 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 JAUOD, CYRIL JED DAVA
    602 JAVIER, POCHOLO FETRINELLI TANTENGCO
    603 JIMENEZ, GEORGE IVAN ZAMORA
    604 JIMENEZ, PATRICIA BEA POMPA
    605 JORDAN, JOHN LEVIE LIM
    606 JUANCE, JORGE RYAN OFIANGA
    607 JUMAGDAO, JAECON DE LOS REYES
    608 JUMO, VERNA BONCALES
    609 JUNIO, CHESTER KEVIN GALLARTE
    610 JUTA, JOHN ELBERT CASAS
    611 KALAW, ROY KRISTIANNE ADOLF RESURRECCION
    612 KATALBAS, MARIA RIZA NAYRE
    613 KHO, ROSMAN DE OCAMPO
    614 KOON, MINDY LIM
    615 LA MADRID, CHRISTIAN LYLE DAVID
    616 LA MADRID, JUNELLENE FELIZ DE JESUS
    617 LA PEÑA, MARY GRACE SANTOS
    618 LABAO, GLONEL JASSON RIVAS
    619 LABIAO, NHEAL DADAL
    620 LABING, ALEXIS BRYAN STO DOMINGO
    621 LABUTAP, EMMANUEL ANTONIO EDSAN FUENTES
    622 LACANGLACANG, JESSA SASING
    623 LACAP, FLORIE MAY TINAY
    624 LACAP, JOHN CARLO MAÑEZ
    625 LACHICA, SJANSIE
    626 LACUESTA, CLEOFE JANE MANGLICMOT
    627 LACUESTA, RHOJIE VILLAFLORES
    628 LADIA, JAN ELLIS SONGALIA
    629 LAGCO, SHERYLL HABOC
    630 LAGMAN, FERNANDO ANGELO BARTOLOME
    631 LAGMAN, JEROME JOHN SUAREZ
    632 LAGMAY, ARLO JAKE LAGMAY
    633 LAGOS, KIM BRYAN MELLIZA
    634 LAGUISMA, FERNANDO CUMARAT
    635 LAGUMBAY, BONIE LORAINE ACERO
    636 LAMA, IAN PETER ANTONIANO
    637 LAMBERTO, HANNAH MAE JAMORA
    638 LAMBO, EARL IAN GATUAL
    639 LANDICHO, KEVIN DE JESUS
    640 LANGCAUON, LANIE BERMUNDO
    641 LAO, IVEN JONATHAN BASCUG
    642 LAO, PHIL RYAN YAP
    643 LAPARAN, KRIS PAOLO SALENGA
    644 LAQUI, HERYEN TRACY PATRICIO
    645 LAQUIAN, KRICHELLE GWEN ESPELETA
    646 LARDIZABAL, DYNA ORDONEZ
    647 LAURETA, LIBBY-ELDRIDGE OLIVARES
    648 LAURIO, ZAIRA LERIT
    649 LAURITO, JORDAN CARASO
    650 LAURON, DARLING MELADAINE COMEDIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 15 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 LAURORA, JANNA PHYLICIA DE VERA
    652 LAUYAN, DARYL JAY CAPARAS
    653 LAVADOR, ANTHONY PATRIMONIO
    654 LAYNES, IAN ANGELO TAPEL
    655 LAYUG, SARAH LEA MARTINEZ
    656 LAZAGA, ANGELBERT SAM LEGASTO
    657 LECAROS, MATILDA BACUD
    658 LEE, WINSON LORD FLORES
    659 LEMOSNERO, JALEN MARIE BATAAN
    660 LEONEN, PAUL JOHN ORTEGA
    661 LICAROS, NEIL JOSEPH LOPEZ
    662 LICU, RACHELL MARIN
    663 LIGOS, DEXTER VAN SAPAEN
    664 LIGSAY, JEFFERSON ROBLES
    665 LIM, ERIKDIN PABALATE
    666 LIM, FARINA JAYNE YAP
    667 LIM, IAN JACOB ONG
    668 LIM, JACLYN TING TING MARCELO
    669 LIM, KAYE MARISSE ADEL
    670 LIM, PAUL VERNON LACSON
    671 LINAO, RAY MARIONN PATALINGHUG
    672 LINESES, RICHELLE MAY ABRIS
    673 LIU, LIZ LAUREN NAYVE
    674 LIÑAN, ROLANDO JR ALAURIN
    675 LLANO, JADE NATHANIEL LIM
    676 LOMABAO, KRESTA ELLECE TILLE
    677 LONDONIO, DONNA GRACE ARCE
    678 LOPEZ, CARLA KRISHEIL MEJICA
    679 LOPEZ, JAYSON AQUINO
    680 LOPEZ, JOHN CARLO DELOS SANTOS
    681 LOPEZ, JOSHUA JOHN LUZ
    682 LOPEZ, MA LOURDES DELA HOMBRIA
    683 LOPEZ, OIEN CECILLE ALDAY
    684 LOPEZ, RODEL TONGOL
    685 LORENZO, EMILY ANNE GATUS
    686 LORICA, JHOJAV LLANTOS
    687 LORICO, JOMELL MENDOZA
    688 LUCERO, ANGELA MARCIAL
    689 LUGTU, FERNAN ANGELES
    690 LUISTRO, MA JOSEFINA DIALINO
    691 LUNA, RYAN MOROTA
    692 LUSARIA, GAY-ANN TABILON
    693 LUSICA, CECILIO GULAY
    694 LUSTRIA, JIM-DARYRL RADA
    695 MABATO, CRIS BENEDICT MENGULLO
    696 MACARAIG, KHEENA ELAINE BERSABE
    697 MACARILAY, SALVADOR JR VILLESIS
    698 MACASOCOL, ROY LEE
    699 MACO, FRANCES CALVAR
    700 MADERAZO, ANTHONY CLARK GIBERSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 16 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 MADRID, JEROME PATRICK OMICTIN
    702 MAG-UYON, RYAN OLIVER LIMQUEKO
    703 MAGALSO, RIZZEL MAE MINGO
    704 MAGAT, ALVIE JOHN MAGTOTO
    705 MAGBANUA, REY THOMAS DAG-UMAN
    706 MAGHIRANG, LERBERT GLENN MANAGAY
    707 MAGLAYA, HANNAH FAYE VALERIO
    708 MAGNO, JANNO RAY VELEZ
    709 MAGO, ERL JOHN OPINA
    710 MAITEM, IRENE MARY CANOR
    711 MALAGA, JEANETTE VERGARA
    712 MALALUAN, ARIES CAEZAR MARASIGAN
    713 MALLARI, JOHN EMMANUEL SANTOS
    714 MALLORCA, DANIEL VILLA
    715 MALONE, WILLIAM BATALLONES
    716 MAMANGUN, ARISTOTLE NARTATEZ
    717 MANA-AY, KATHERINE DUQUE
    718 MANALANG, JO JERICO ESTOQUE
    719 MANALANG, RONI JEROME BONDOC
    720 MANALASTAS, DENNIS NACES
    721 MANALIGOD, JINO PAULO SANCHEZ
    722 MANALO, MARCELO JR CALMA
    723 MANALOTO, JONEL BUMANLAG
    724 MANANTAN, EDILBERTO JR SALINAS
    725 MANAPAT, JULBER DELA CRUZ
    726 MANG-OSAN, JOEY PECKLEY
    727 MANGAMPO, JOEL MENDENILLA
    728 MANGARING, DEXTER BOY PALACIO
    729 MANGONON, HILBERT CABANLONG
    730 MANGUERRA, JERICK VALDEZ
    731 MANGUIAT, DYAN ERIKA DE CHAVEZ
    732 MANGUNE, YVAN GLENDELL BARZAGA
    733 MANLANGIT, JEYCELLE ONG
    734 MANLONGAT, MARIA ELOISA BAUTISTA
    735 MANLULU, RONNA CELLINE VILLAR
    736 MANUEL, CHRISTIAN BAU
    737 MANUEL, MARVIN JAY RAMOS
    738 MANUEL, WHEL RAYMOND NAVARRO
    739 MAPILISAN, ED DANIEL DAYA
    740 MARAPAO, MARY JONAPHINE EVANGELISTA
    741 MARASIGAN, KEITH EDWARD YADAO
    742 MARAVILLAS, JANN-RIZZ BERMUNDO
    743 MARAÑON, NICOLE CARIAN
    744 MARCELINO, RYAN SAMSON
    745 MARCELO, CEZARAH DE JESUS
    746 MARCO, ANNE LORRAINE LIBAO
    747 MARFA, LENI MARIE DELA CRUZ
    748 MARIANO, JOVITO SINGIAN
    749 MARIANO, MARCO EPETIA
    750 MARIÑAS, JOJIT AVILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 17 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 MARPURI, RAFAEL DAVID NUCUM
    752 MARQUEZ, DUNZEL RENATO CAPISTRANO
    753 MARQUEZ, FRANCIS SALAS
    754 MARQUEZ, JONALEEN SANTIAGO
    755 MARQUEZ, RAYMUND CORTEZ
    756 MARQUINEZ, LESLIE CASANOVA
    757 MARTINEZ, JERMAINE JAKE REGINALDO
    758 MARTINEZ, JOHN SHIRO PEÑARANDA
    759 MARTINEZ, ROBERT GLENN TORRES
    760 MARTIREZ, RODOLFO JR NUNAG
    761 MARZAN, ANGELI DE LEON
    762 MARZO, RONNIE CRUZ
    763 MASALUNGA, DENNIS GULAYAN
    764 MASING, KENNETH MARVIN DE GUIA
    765 MATIAS, ARBEE DE LUNA
    766 MATILLANO, MARICEL ORTIZ
    767 MATUNOG, CARMEL ANGELI CABAÑA
    768 MAYOR, MARIA INES REDUCTO
    769 MAYORALGO, ALEXANDER DOMINIC ABERILLA
    770 MAZO, KATRINA LACSA
    771 MENCHATE, PAULA JANE HERNANDEZ
    772 MENDIETA, MAYVELLE BULAN
    773 MENDIOLA, FLORIZA BAMBIE REYES
    774 MENDIOLA, MARION KIM OLAYBAL
    775 MENDOZA, AIDA MAPA
    776 MENDOZA, PHILIP ALEXANDER NICDAO
    777 MENESES, NIKKI SUZETTE QUIZON
    778 MENIL, PRECY GRACE PELIGRO
    779 MERCADERO, RHEA FRANCISCO
    780 MERCADO, JOHN ERIKSON REYSOMA
    781 MERCADO, LUCKY MELJAY CRISTOBAL
    782 MIJARES, DENISE ANNE BALUYUT
    783 MILLENA, MELVIN MAPA
    784 MINES, ERNEST ANTONIO PALMERO
    785 MIRANDA, JAVIN BAWAR
    786 MIRANDA, PATRICK IRISH JABSON
    787 MIÑA, JESSA MAE RESERVA
    788 MONSANTO, AARON PAUL PEREZ
    789 MONTEVEROS, LLOYD MARK ALBERCA
    790 MONTIBON, ANTHONETTE ROSE REYES
    791 MOQUIA, CHRISTAN REED PELITO
    792 MORALES, MARK OSMA
    793 MORENO, HERLENE TOSOC
    794 MOROTA, MAUREEN DOMDOM
    795 MORTEGA, DUSTIN AGUDO
    796 MOTRIL, ALEX LOU GALURA
    797 MUNCADA, MARK ANTHONY RODADO
    798 MUSICO, JUN LEO EXCLAMADO
    799 NANTES, GILBERTO SALIOT
    800 NAPOD, VICCO JIMENEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 18 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 NARANJO, KREIJI JON ABELENDE
    802 NARITO, ARGEOLYN SOLOMON
    803 NASALGA, CHRISTY LYN BURGOS
    804 NAVARRO, MENARD RAINIER VIOLA
    805 NEPACENA, CHELSEA KATRINA LAYGO
    806 NER, NIKKO TORRES
    807 NG, KESEREE HENSEL CRUZ
    808 NIADAS, CHRISTOPHER REMO
    809 NICDAO, HERIC BERNAL
    810 NIEGOS, TIMOTEO III TORRES
    811 NIFRAS, CHARMAINE ANNE MACUHA
    812 NIRO, JOEL NACIS
    813 NITRO, MA MARGARITA GUADA GLORIOSO
    814 NOGOY, EMMANUEL ENRIQUEZ
    815 NOTARIO, MICHELLE SAMPANA
    816 NUESTRO, MARY JOY ENRIQUEZ
    817 NUQUI, JEFFERSON SUNGA
    818 NUÑEZ, KATHLEEN LOPEZ
    819 OBBANIA, LANCE KERWIN MILLO
    820 OBEÑA, JED CLINTON DE GUZMAN
    821 OBIAS, JANINE LIZETTE DIEZMO
    822 OBRERO, MAURICE JAY CABACUNGAN
    823 OCAMPINA, NORMAN BARBARA
    824 OCINAR, MARC KEVIN EUSEBIO
    825 OGATIS, LORIELIE MAE LUMAYNO
    826 OGDANG, LESLIE ELDIAN
    827 OLAN, VHENGGO SAMAR
    828 OLANIO, MARC GREGORY QUERAL
    829 OLEDAN, CAMILLE BIANCA QUIÑO
    830 OLIVA, JEIZEL PULGA
    831 OLIVAR, JAMES CORBO
    832 OMANDAM, JONATHAN REYNES
    833 OMAY, RHEA VANESSA DELOSO
    834 ONG, ADRIANNE MONICA HO
    835 ONG, EDWIN III ROULLO
    836 ONG, MARK KELVIN PARE
    837 OPTINA, JESSIE SALCES
    838 ORBITA, GRACE OLEGARIO
    839 ORENDAIN, ROMIER AYALA
    840 ORENSE, RICARDO LUIS MARISTELA
    841 ORILLO, KURT JOSEPH GALLEPOSO
    842 ORIÑA, JAMES PAUL OBILLO
    843 ORPILLA, MARK JOHNEL BITAS
    844 ORTEZA, PETER PAUL IMPERIO
    845 ORTIGUERO, HANNAH LEAH GABATINO
    846 ORTIZ LUIS, LAURICE EMATA
    847 PABILA, WILLIAM GLORIA
    848 PABLO, ALNER ESCOBIDO
    849 PABLO, ANGELICA MORALLO
    850 PACRES, JOMAR MIRANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 19 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 PADDIL, KENNETH CARRERA
    852 PADILLA, JOZEF MARVIN SOQUE
    853 PADILLA, MARIA CLARISSA MANUEL
    854 PADOL, MARIA CARMELA EBORDE
    855 PAGUIO, IAN PAULO DULAY
    856 PAGUIO, MONICA JOY VICTORIA
    857 PAIT, MARK ANTHONY BALLESTEROS
    858 PAJAS, ALDWYNE SIEGFRED AMANO
    859 PALAPAL, CARL VINCENT DE LEON
    860 PALERMO, EILEENE GUAMOS
    861 PALERO, ANTHONY INEGENTE
    862 PALEVINO, MARINET OGAYON
    863 PALMERO, MCCRHOGER NACOR
    864 PALMIANO, MARIA MYLA OCTAVO
    865 PALOMO, JESSA PRECIOUS EVANGELISTA
    866 PANALIGAN, JERARDE PAULINE PAGTAKHAN
    867 PANDAPATAN, ABDUL GAFFUR ACRAMAN
    868 PANERIO, JUVEN RODRIGUEZ
    869 PANGANDAMAN, ABDUL RAFI DERON MOHAMMAD
    870 PANGANIBAN, CRISANTO VICENTE
    871 PANGO, HERNAN JR ORTEGA
    872 PANLAQUI, ACE DIYCO
    873 PANTE, SARAH EYA ESPESO
    874 PANTOJA, LADY DIANE MANONG
    875 PAPA, MARICAR OPLE
    876 PARAON, PHEARLYN HERNANDEZ
    877 PARAYNO, IAN VALDEZ
    878 PAREÑAS, RENATO CATAYNA
    879 PARONI, ENRICO TAMAYO
    880 PASCASIO, MARY GRACE BURGOS
    881 PASCUAL, ERNEST GLEN HALOOT
    882 PASION, PHIL JOSEPH TAPANG
    883 PASTOR, JOANNA ALCACHOPAS
    884 PATALINGHUG, JOHN ANTHONY DOLORES
    885 PATIAG, DANIELLE PATRICK BONDOC
    886 PATOSA, CATHRYN GASTON
    887 PATRICIO, JOYCE HERAL DAIZ
    888 PAUSAL, MA THERESA CABREROS
    889 PAZ, SHERYL ANNE LIBRE
    890 PEDROSA, KATHREEN BUENAFLOR
    891 PEDROSA, MA REINA JOYCE CAPILI
    892 PENUELA, GIMVY LACERNA
    893 PEPITO, ROY CORTES
    894 PEREZ, ANDRE OLIVER LAUREL
    895 PEREZ, CARLO ANGELO GATOC
    896 PEREZ, JOHN ERICO SALGADO
    897 PEREZ, MARIELOU SORIANO
    898 PETALCORIN, JERMAINE ROYCE LAPAC
    899 PEÑA, RUSSELL HEDRIANA
    900 PEÑAVERDE, PAUL KEVIN ACUEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 20 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 PIANO, YVONNE SANDIGAN
    902 PIEDAD, JON VIADO
    903 PILARES, NICOLE MARIE ROSARIO
    904 PILLOSAS, RYANN CALIAO
    905 PINEDA, CHRIZTIAN JAMESSON IPAPO
    906 PIODO, MARIA THERESSA NOGALIZA
    907 POCAIS, KEVIN ABENES
    908 POCLINGAN, RUSSEL CUADLI
    909 POLO, ROSS MARK PERTEZ
    910 PORCA, DENNISE JOCEL EUSTAQUIO
    911 PORRAS, FLEUR ANNISSYA GAYAT
    912 POW, HARRISON JOHN SAY
    913 PRESBITERO, PAULINE TEVES
    914 PRESTO, GRACE JOY MAYO
    915 PROMETIDOS, BERNADETH JOY BARRIENTOS
    916 PROVIDO, MA REBECCA CANDALIZA
    917 PUDA, VERONICA VILLAMAYOR
    918 PUEYO, ALFIE KHRIS BARBATON
    919 PUSO, MARK NDSY LOBUSTA
    920 PUTOY, MA CHRISTINE LACSINA
    921 PUZON, MARIA KATRINA LOMARDA
    922 QUIAMBAO, JULES MIKHAIL SEMPIO
    923 QUIAMBAO, LHESLIE ANNE CAJULIS
    924 QUIJANO, NIGUEL SALAMAT
    925 QUIMAN, RACHELLE MAE CANCAN
    926 QUITLONG, RUZZEL BRYAN SILVA
    927 QUITLONG, SHERYL ANNE SOLIS
    928 QUIÑONES, JAHNELEEN GRACE FIGUES
    929 RABE, RONNEL RABENA
    930 RABENA, JEFFERSON QUITORIANO
    931 RACELIS, SHIELA MAY CABALTEA
    932 RACHO, KAREN DELOS REYES
    933 RAFANAN, DIANNE DARYL MAY OMO
    934 RAFOLS, JEREMIAH DURAY
    935 RAMIREZ, EDISON DATIG
    936 RAMIREZ, PAUL RAYMOND LAPEÑA
    937 RAMOS, ADRIEL JOHN DATOR
    938 RAMOS, JHOSELL KENNETH PORCIUNCULA
    939 RAMOS, LINDY JANE RAMIREZ
    940 RAMOS, LOVEJOY KATE DIRIGE
    941 RAMOS, RICK RYAN LOPEZ
    942 RAMOS, SARAH JANE GONZALES
    943 RANA, CHARLIE JAJALLA
    944 RANGEL, NERIE ALANGCAO
    945 RAPANUT, IRENE MALLARE
    946 RAQUEL, RODANTE PANGANGAAN
    947 RAYO, MICHAEL ALEXIS CARVAJAL
    948 RAÑADA, MARK PAUL OAFERINA
    949 REBADAVIA, JOHN CARLO ABAD
    950 REBONG, IAM-GADDI ZAPANTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 21 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 REBOSURA, ERLO KEIZAR PUEBLOS
    952 REDILLAS, PRINCESS MERRY PANGANIBAN
    953 REGALA, JOHNRICK PUYAT
    954 RELLAMA, SHEENA DOLLESIN
    955 RELLETA, PAUL EDGAR LUCIDO
    956 REMOLAR, ALVER PRINCE ARDINA
    957 REODICA, CHRISTINE GUERRERO
    958 REPULDA, GERSOM PORTUGAL
    959 REYES, BLITZER GRAYSON DELA CRUZ
    960 REYES, DARWIN RALPH CENTENO
    961 REYES, DYAN JOYCE MALVAR
    962 REYES, RICHELLE ANN DANTES
    963 REYES, TERENCE MARCELO
    964 REYES, ZARA JANE PATTAWI
    965 REYTIRAN, PHILIP LORENZANA
    966 RICA, RON GERALD MENDOZA
    967 RICAFRANCA, AGNES ESQUILLO
    968 RILLERA, JUAN CARLO PORTILLANO
    969 RIVERA, LORECHELLE PINTO
    970 RIVERA, MHARK RIVERA
    971 RIVERA, MONICA MORTEL
    972 RIVERA, QUEEN JEZRYL BUHAWE
    973 ROBIN, ALVIN LEE ONGCAY
    974 RODELAS, RIZZALYN BITUIN
    975 RODRIGUEZA, MICHAEL ESPINAS
    976 ROMERO, MARVIN ORTIZ
    977 ROMERO, STRAWBERRY CALPO
    978 RONCALES, JOSHUA SACAY
    979 RONDUEN, REYCHELLE BRUM
    980 ROPE, DHARRYL VILLA
    981 ROQUERO, PAOLO BRYLLE MONTE
    982 ROSALES, MA FLORES JONNAFE ANUTA
    983 ROSALINDA, DENSON MARK VASQUEZ
    984 ROSIETE, JANE EUSEBIO
    985 ROVERO, KIMBERLYN LACEDA
    986 ROXAS, JEROME CHRISTOPHER VALENZUELA
    987 ROXAS, KRISTA MARIAN PALABRICA
    988 SACCUAN, RICO JAY CASTRO
    989 SACLAG, CLARISSA GODINO
    990 SAGA, RICCI JAMES CEBALLOS
    991 SAGARDUI, JON VALLE
    992 SAGAYSAY, JOHN JOHN PANAG
    993 SALADAGA, CHORAZIN MARYBETH MUÑEZ
    994 SALANDANAN, CHRISTIAN SANTOS
    995 SALAYA, RALPH GUARDAMANO
    996 SALCEDO, GERALD TROY VEGA
    997 SALLAN, LORRAIN MARERO
    998 SALUBON, IMELDA PALACIO
    999 SALVADOR, DON JUSTIN VALENZUELA
    1000 SALVADOR, EXEQUIEL DE OCAMPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 22 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 SALVADOR, WENDELL GALARSE
    1002 SALVATIERRA, SARAH JANE ROTAP
    1003 SAN JUAN, NARCISO MANUEL II SALES
    1004 SAN JUAN, RON MICHAEL PABLO
    1005 SAN PASCUAL, CHRISTOPHER AUREUS
    1006 SAN PEDRO, ALAYNE LEXIE AGACER
    1007 SAN PEDRO, HILBERT PALADA
    1008 SANAO, JOHN RUDOLF CORPUZ
    1009 SANCHEZ, AXCEL CLEVILLES CANLAS
    1010 SANCHEZ, JOHN PAUL GALLOR
    1011 SANCHEZ, JON DENNISON PARAS
    1012 SANDIG, LOUIE MENARD RICO
    1013 SANSAIT, TOBY MAR CUADERNO
    1014 SANTIAGO, APRIL KYAN KATE MENOR
    1015 SANTIAGO, JENNIFER SAMANIEGO
    1016 SANTIAGO, NIKO LUIS FERNANDEZ
    1017 SANTIAGO, PRINCESS FERRY
    1018 SANTIAGO, SABRINA MARIE MANALO
    1019 SANTOS, ARISTOTLE NARAG
    1020 SANTOS, GELMER SARAH DEL VALLE
    1021 SANTOS, HASMIN JOY PANINGBATAN
    1022 SANTOS, JEFFERSON SIOSON
    1023 SANTOS, JUNE EDWARD LACBAIN
    1024 SANTOS, RHEI ANN JOI AGUADO
    1025 SAPANTA, FRANCIS JEFFREY CASTILLO
    1026 SAPORNA, MARIA SEZAN RODRIGUEZ
    1027 SARDALLA, JULIO ANGELO AQUINO
    1028 SARMIENTO, JAN MATTHEW PUZON
    1029 SATORRE, ANDRICO JR DUYONGCO
    1030 SAULOG, MARIA VICTORIA ESPINAS
    1031 SAYANGDA, JOY RAMOS
    1032 SAYSON, IARA RAZELLE SEGURA
    1033 SCHMEING, FRANCIS LEONILO MORALES
    1034 SEBIDO, FEVANNE BEDIORES
    1035 SEE, AILEEN FLORES
    1036 SEE, ISAIAH HONG LIN GINES
    1037 SEGOVIA, ALEXANDER PAUL DELAGUBATON
    1038 SENDIN, AMIEL CLARENCE PADILLA
    1039 SERRANO, ARVIN JOHN
    1040 SERRANO, IDOL VERNON QUIAMBAO
    1041 SERRANO, MARILOU BRONDIAL
    1042 SESE, DENNIS SANTOS
    1043 SETARIOS, JOHN ALEXANDER OMETER
    1044 SIBUG, RUDEN PAOLO DONASCO
    1045 SICAT, GILBERT CORONEL
    1046 SILOY, ELLEN MARIE BABSA-AY
    1047 SILVA, MIKAELA VICTORIA LOPA
    1048 SILVESTRE, JAN ERICK OLALIA
    1049 SINERES, APRIL KAY SHIELDS BALABA
    1050 SINGCA, JONATHAN SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 23 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 SINGSON, MICHAELA ANGELA ANTONIO
    1052 SINGSON, RONALYN CLAIRE ARTIAGA
    1053 SO, WESLEY LLOYD JAO
    1054 SOBREMESANA, SWEET HOPE DINGAL
    1055 SOBREPENA, SHANE EUNICE DICAR
    1056 SOL, KING FREDRICK JIMENEZ
    1057 SOL CRUZ, DONNA FAUSTINO
    1058 SOLANA, HERMIE ENO
    1059 SOLANO, GABRIEL GALPO
    1060 SONZA, JEFF RUSSELL PASCUAL
    1061 SORIANO, ALEXANDRIA JILL ARGONZA
    1062 SORIANO, MA CARMINA STA ANA
    1063 SORIANO, SJANLYE QUICHO
    1064 SORNIT, JHENNA MAY PADLA
    1065 SOTELO, RYAN GEORGE BENITO
    1066 SOTTO, ROMA GAIL GUIBELONDO
    1067 SOY, JAN MICHAEL VITUG
    1068 STA ANA, RAISCELEEN ANNE ADAJAR
    1069 STA INES, LYNELL MARIE PARUNGAO
    1070 SUACO, JEAN CARMELA TARROZA
    1071 SULA, SAMMY BOY SALAS
    1072 SULIT, CLARO JAY DELA CRUZ
    1073 SULPICO, HAROLD RODEL
    1074 SULTAN, MA ANGILYN CRUZ
    1075 SUMACOT, JOHNNY BASTES
    1076 SUMAGUE, JULA MARIE LORICO
    1077 SUMALINOG, JONJON LAWIS
    1078 SUMALINOG, NICKERSON MAN-ON
    1079 SUMANGHID, AL MAR ALMELIA
    1080 SUN, KENNETH VINCENT ENRIQUEZ
    1081 SUNGA, ELIDA VANESSA DELA CRUZ
    1082 SUPERALES, REUBEN ESPALTERO
    1083 SY, CHRISTINE JAYNE LIM
    1084 SY, IVAN COME
    1085 SY, NORMAN EVASCO
    1086 SY, RONALD ALLAN JR GRUMAL
    1087 TABALDO, LYNDON TABULOC
    1088 TABAO, MICHAEL TULIAO
    1089 TABASA, JOSHUA LOZANO
    1090 TABUSO, ALISTER JAMES ELICA
    1091 TACLOBAO, STEVE JR ADOLFO
    1092 TAHANLANGIT, JOANNE AVENIDO
    1093 TALABAN, EPIFANIO JR BENEDICTO
    1094 TALAÑA, DANESSA LOREN TADEO
    1095 TALLENA, MARK ANTHONY MOLINA
    1096 TAM, ZYRA ALBERTO
    1097 TAMAYAO, MARLOWE JR GALANZA
    1098 TAMAYO, MARTHY ANTONIO
    1099 TAMAYO, PATRICIA MAE DIVINA
    1100 TAMON, BERNARD BLANCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 24 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 TAN, JOHN RAY NATOR
    1102 TAN, JOSEFA SESPEÑE
    1103 TAN, KINGSTON LOUIE TABORA
    1104 TANHUECO, BERNARD DIZON
    1105 TANJUSAY, PETRONILO TABLIGAN
    1106 TANQUILUT, MARIA SABRINA CLEMENTE
    1107 TAROMA, AARON PAUL UMINGA
    1108 TAYAG, KEVIN CONCEPCION
    1109 TECSON, CHRISTOPHER BORLONGAN
    1110 TEJADA, DAN CHRISTOPHER GAYO
    1111 TENA, ACE DARYL PESTAÑAS
    1112 TENEFRANCIA, JEAN MICHELLE ARIBUABO
    1113 TENORIO, ARGIE TUBALLAS
    1114 TIMBANG, JOE ART EUSEBIO
    1115 TINIO, MICHAEL BALDERAMA
    1116 TIONGCO, CARLOS MIGUEL GAITE
    1117 TIU, JAMES MALABUYOC
    1118 TOBIAS, JASON MAWILI
    1119 TOBIAS, PATRICIA ERIN MOLABOLA
    1120 TOCMO, MARIE ANDREA CLARIN
    1121 TOLENTINO, LEA JANE SANTOS
    1122 TOLENTINO, MARIA DIANA MEDINA
    1123 TOLENTINO, MARIA LOUISE RAMOS
    1124 TOLENTINO, MODESTO OMERGLENN DEVERRA
    1125 TOLETE, MARVIN DE GUZMAN
    1126 TOLLEDO, MIA-RACQUEL RODRIGUEZ
    1127 TOMAS, ISMAEL JAMES TOLENTINO
    1128 TONGIO, MERYL ANNE MESIA
    1129 TORRES, MICHELLE MENDOZA
    1130 TRINIDAD, DHAVID BEN AMORA
    1131 TRINIDAD, MA IAN KATE TORRALBA
    1132 TUAN, WILFREDO JR ARPON
    1133 TUASON, NIKKOLAI SAMANTHA SANCHEZ
    1134 TUAÑO, JOANA MARIE PALEN
    1135 TUBONGBANUA, ERMA NATAN
    1136 TUMANG, JOHN PAUL LOZANO
    1137 TY, MICHELLE CATAQUIS
    1138 UBALDO, CARLOS ARCHIEVAL III MALBAS
    1139 UBIÑA, MA MILLICENT IMPERIAL
    1140 UGSAD, AL NORMAN SURIGAO
    1141 UMALI, JOHANNES CHRISTIAN PASION
    1142 UMALI, KRISTINE DOMINIQUE MAGPANTAY
    1143 UMALI, LOREX OLIVA
    1144 UNABIA, AIKO DESENGAÑO
    1145 URBANO, JAY BARONDA
    1146 URI, JESSE LOUISE VALDES
    1147 UY, AIZA REGINA ELBIÑA
    1148 UY, JAMES PAUL TAN
    1149 UY, NIELSEN BRYAN CHUA
    1150 UY, RALPH KEVIN TAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 25 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 UY, RODBENSON CHUA
    1152 UYKING, VENSON REGAN SEVALLA
    1153 UYMATIAO, STEPHANIE SYBICO
    1154 VALCOS, MARK JEFFREY GALVEZ
    1155 VALENCIA, ZION HEATH
    1156 VALLEJO, JUAN ISMAEL AALA
    1157 VARGAS, SHYRA HINOJALES
    1158 VELASCO, PAMELA KATRINE DE LA CRUZ
    1159 VELASCO, RIO CIELO FAMA
    1160 VELASCO, VANESSA FAJARDO
    1161 VELASQUEZ, JERVIN JOHN ESTEBAN
    1162 VELASQUEZ, LOUIE ROMANOS
    1163 VELOSO, KATHLEEN ANNE NATIVIDAD
    1164 VENTILACION, VANESSA MAE TEMELO
    1165 VERGARA, DON ALLAN PACARRO
    1166 VERGARA, PRINCESS KATHERINE SOMERA
    1167 VERGARA, VAL VINCENT NABELLA
    1168 VIADO, ALMER MAGDURULANG
    1169 VICTORINO, PAUL JOHN CAPILAR
    1170 VIDAD, JUNARD SENENSE
    1171 VILLACORTA, MARIA THERESA MAHILUM
    1172 VILLAFUERTE, CLARENZ PAUL PAGTALUNAN
    1173 VILLAMAYOR, BIANCA MARI GARCIA
    1174 VILLAMOR, ANJELICA TIBAYAN
    1175 VILLANUEVA, JONER GAYAS
    1176 VILLANUEVA, LUIS MIGUEL RIVILLA
    1177 VILLANUEVA, MARCO ARAOJO
    1178 VILLAPANDO, PATRICK TAN
    1179 VILLARAMA, KEVIN KIT SANTOS
    1180 VILLARAMA, MARK DANIEL KAIBIGAN
    1181 VILLARANTE, ROBERT KEN SANTOS
    1182 VILLAREAL, ROSEMARIE ORTIZ
    1183 VILLAVERDE, JONNA CAMILLE FERMANTEZ
    1184 VILLAVIEJA, BRYAN ESPINOSA
    1185 VILLOTA, ERNESTO JR PASCUA
    1186 VITERBO, MERIAN LESLIE CABUYAO
    1187 VIZCARRA, MAUREEN DAVIS
    1188 YAGO, NEIL PATRICK IBASCO
    1189 YAGUE, BERNARD JOHN ARQUILLO
    1190 YAMBOT, MA SAMANTHA GERONIMO
    1191 YAO, JOEMARIE LEDESMA
    1192 YAP, DAVE ROBINSON YU
    1193 YAP, MAE DAPHNE ESPLAGO
    1194 YASAY, EXCEL SALMASAN
    1195 YEE, GENE LESTER DELANI
    1196 YGNACIO, MICHAEL ANGELO VALLECERA
    1197 YOUNG, KATRISSA PAZ
    1198 YULO, JO-AN PARIWAGUN YRAOLA
    1199 ZAMORA, MYRA PECOLADOS
    1200 ZAPATA, REY JOSEPH ALCUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 12 & 14, 2015 Page: 26 of 26
    Released on JUNE 19, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 ZARSUELO, CLOYD MARK KENNETH LINAAC
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on July 9, 10 and 13, 2015. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2015-2018. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the mass oathtaking of the successful examinees in the said licensure examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    June 2015 Architecture board exam covers the following subjects: history and theory of architecture, principles of planning, architecture practice, utilities systems, structural conceptualization, building materials and construction on the first day; and architectural design and site planning on the second day.

    In June 2014, PRC announced results in 4 working days. PRC named a total of 1,100 out of 1,803 who have passed the Architect Licensure Examination (ALE).

    Aside from the full results, schedule of issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on announced. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2016-2018.

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    TheSummitExpress will update this page immediately for the list of passers, topnotchers and performance of schools once the results are out online. We advise you to subscribe to our E-Mail list, Follow Us on Twitter or Like Us on Facebook for more updates.

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT