TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    NAPOLCOM releases Superintendent, Police Inspector exam results April 2014 List of Passers

    The lists of passers for Superintendent and Police Inspector promotional exam are officially released today, June 13, 2014. The National Police Commission (NAPOLCOM) announced that 81 Superintendents and 144 Police Inspectors have successfully hurdled April 27, 2014 NAPOLCOM examinations. See full results here.

    NAPOLCOM releases Superintendent, Police Inspector exam results April 2014 List of Passers


    A week ago, NAPOLCOM has released the passers for Senior Police Officer, Police Officer and PNP Entrance examinations.

    Vice-Chairman Escueta said that immediate release of the results of police exams last week is in consonance with the Commission’s commitment with the PNP and the Department of Budget and Management (DBM) to make the examination results in synch with the police recruitment process.

    List of Passers Superintendent

    090008, ABALLE, JUVIC DAING
    010003, ABILA, CRESENCIO JR PASAMIC
    100011, AGPAOA, GIL MANALO
    020009, ALCIDO, ALLEN MANGAWILI
    200002, ALMERAÑEZ, MARK SON SOLOMON
    200003, AYON, PAUL RAYMUND RUBIAS
    380003, BAGUIO, ROSELILY NONATO
    130011, BAUTISTA, JANETTE BALLANGAN
    060003, BONGGAWEN, DEO GENE MANAYOD
    060011, BORIO, MARY GRACE SOCORRO DIDULO
    060009, BOSE, JOEVITO PLACENCIA
    120015, BULETIC, RICHARD FLORES
    010002, CABALLERO, ALDRIN TUTOR
    160022, CACERES, CARLO CABUGUASON
    160021, CADATAL, JAIME BORLONGAN
    130002, CALTINO, MARK GLENN LAGADAN
    030010, CAMARCE, PAUL VINCENT BATALLA
    120012, CELESTE, ARGIE SABAGALA
    030009, CUNANAN, MAE ANN RAGUINE
    030018, CUYCO, TARA LEAH YOUNG
    190002, DAGOT, ARLENE SARIACO
    160020, DELA CRUZ, CYNTHIA CASAUL
    050014, DELA PEÑA, JOCERIC ORNOPIA
    020012, DELA TRINIDAD, ROMEO SAGA-OC
    030011, DIMAANDAL, JAY CALIMLIM
    030012, DIMAANDAL, LIZEL SARMIENTO
    090009, DOMOSMOG, DARREL JAMES SABANAL
    080010, DOTINGCO, MICHAEL JUDE PUYAT
    070003, DURA, DERICK BAJENTING
    260001, ERCILLA, ZOILO JR CRUZ
    130007, ESTRABON, DANIEL JOSEPH NOGUERRA
    010006, ETORNE, GENELYN CODIZAL
    100014, EUSEBIO, EDWARD TAN
    030004, FABIA, RONNIE MIRANDA
    180001, FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JR FABRIQUIER
    130006, GABOT, VANESSA MONTANO
    020010, GATAN, RICHARD RICARDOS
    200004, GEBAÑA, PERLANIE MAMPOSTE
    160027, GERONG, JOVEN PONCE
    030005, GOPEZ, JAN CARL NACPIL
    130015, GUARDAYA, R ARAQUIL
    090005, GUIRUELA, EVA ORCINE
    010007, GUZMAN, SHERYLL CABALZA
    380005, HERNANDEZ, RYAN MARASIGAN
    030014, HOSMILLO, ARVIN ESGUERRA
    040003, JULIAN, ORPHIE LANTICSE
    120014, LLAMASARES, EISBON LUCAS
    130001, LUCOP, ALEX GONZALES
    070002, MAGBANUA, WAYNE PILLADO
    100006, MALALUAN, CONSTANCIO JR BAUTISTA
    110008, MAPACPAC, MARK QUING
    040013, MATEL, MA. CARIZZA MAXIMIANO
    200005, MAULION, LORETO JR FERNANDEZ
    060007, MORALLOS, NILO ATENCIO
    050001, NATUEL, AYN ESPINAS
    020013, NEBALASCA, ERNESTO DELA CRUZ
    060008, OBISPO, MICHELLE HONDANERO
    160014, OÑATE, REGINO LARRAQUEL
    050002, OROPESA, CRISLEY CANYONG
    160010, PASCUA, REX GABIA
    020011, PILLOS, ROMEO ISAGUIRRE
    160007, PRETE, JONAS PRISLE BERNALDEZ
    100007, QUIETA, MARK IAN ESCATRON
    100015, RAPIZ, JERICHO PARTIDO
    160011, REVECHO, BJON UGAY
    060001, RUIZ, KEENAN TAMBONG
    060005, SALAZAR, ROMAN, JR BERSABE
    100001, SANGGOYOD, DAUD RIVERA
    040016, SIGUA, LIMUEL JUNE MALITIG
    130010, STA JUANA, KARISSMA GACUSAN
    120006, SULARTE, KRISTIAN ACE PALMES
    130004, TAGTAG, ARTHUR JR CASIBIDONG
    130003, TAGTAG, MARY GRACE PERTEZ
    070009, TAN, NARROLF AÑASCO
    150007, TAVARES, FERDINAND PIOK
    030013, TIMBOL, EDUARDO VENTURA
    110010, TORRES, DAISY GONZALES
    030016, TUGUIC, JINKIE BANYA-AO
    110005, VILLANUEVA, INOCENCIO RICHARD AGUILA
    040012, VILLANUEVA, JOHN CONRAD ASEHAN
    160017, VILLARTA, JOSE ANDRES SACALAMITAO


    List of Passers Police Inspector Passers

    090254, ACAYLAR, ARVIN GALLO
    020277, AGGABAO, MELCHOR JR ACOSTA
    100333, ALBIOS, HARLENE JANE DEDORO
    050260, ALBUERO, RONILO MARIÑAS
    190259, ALCAÑICES, JOSEFF KRISTOFFERSON VILLAMIN
    130251, ALIPIO, ALDRIN BUSTAMANTE
    010261, ALVENDO, ROLANDO BONIOG
    030291, ANDAL, ALFRED REYES
    100268, ANNAWAY, MELCHOR LIKIGAN
    160302, ANTONIO, RODERICK CADUCIO
    130265, APUD, CHRISTIAN CARLO PINGOL
    030265, ARCILLA, RENA RAMIREZ
    050276, ARENAS, KIM LAWRENCE REYES
    050275, ARENAS, MARY JANE BRIZUELA
    030262, ASTRERO, RESTY SACATANI
    030266, AWICHEN, CLOVER ALNGANGEO
    100313, BABA, RON MAAGAD
    090251, BACLAYO, MESHEL SIBUNGHANOY
    160391, BALINDAN, JEFFERSON LAO
    150281, BARRAMEDA, JOHNCEL BOLIMA
    030287, BARROQUILLO, PSYCHE VI L
    130271, BATANES, JOHNNY COLIS
    060301, BATILO, JUN MAGANTO
    100289, BAYARCAL, RUFINA SABEJON
    100316, BITAS, LOVELY MAY ARANDILLA
    090279, BONGCAWIL, CRISTONIE TAMPOS
    030298, BORJA, ISAGANI APOSTOL
    010273, BUSLAY, CHRISTOPHER GAPASIN
    140265, CABANLIT, MANUEL ARCAYAN
    160281, CAJULAO, BABY ROSE PAJARILLO
    020272, CALAYAN, VANEZA TANTENGCO
    070253, CALONG, RICKY ESMAEL
    200280, CALUZA, JERALYN DOLOT
    150297, CAMPANIA, ARTURO SUGANOB
    150280, CAMPOS, JONAS AVILA
    030288, CANIGONG, ALARENE ANGDASAN
    070263, CARBONA, JOHN WALFY BENLOT
    010289, CASEM, JUAN JR DOMINGO
    060283, CASILANA, KRISMAR ANGELO PEÑAFLOR
    120288, CASTILLO, DARWIN VIADO
    010260, CASUGA, TIRSO PAESTE
    030252, CATIGDAY, MELCHOR SABADO
    100272, CENIZA, DEXTER SABAYTON
    150268, CHATO, ARNIEL ESCOBAL
    060310, CLARITE, BENJO ESCLABANAN
    100286, CODIZAL, JANICE BASCO
    150256, COTIANGCO, PHETT ANDREW GALDIANO
    160365, CREENCIA, ARVIN SAYSON
    010282, CRUZ, ERNIE CASTILLO
    130254, CUMAHLING, MORENO UYAMI
    100270, DAGANATO, NERFE LAGUTING
    050272, DANAO, ROQUE III DESPABILADERAS
    130293, DAO-ANIS, BLAISANDREW BOGSIT
    050274, DE LA CRUZ, EFREN ABIASEN
    370254, DECIN, JIMMY ALBERT ANGELES
    120281, DELA ROSA, GERARDO CABRIDO
    100262, DELFIN, ARABELLE MUSCAD
    030259, DOMINGO, CARLOS MONATO
    020286, ECHAURE, JOSEPH SALAZAR
    070291, ENCIO, MARIEJIN BILOCURA
    010262, ESCREZA, EDGAR RIDON
    050273, FALTADO, CYNTHIA SIOCSON
    060312, FLORES, ARTURO VILLAFLOR
    190256, FOJA, NILO JR. SORIANO
    040293, FORMANES, MA. VERGINIA RAYMUNDO
    100303, GALVEZ, JOANN TION
    100321, GARCIA, DEXTER EBANA
    100320, GARCIA, JULIE ANN TABULOC
    030304, GAVINA, MARCELINO REYES
    100278, GUAY, RENANTE SACPA
    140269, HADJAIL, AL-RADZMER AMING
    060274, HARE, RENE ALIANZA
    380285, HERNANDEZ, MA KRISTHYL AGDA
    160402, INALDO, RONALDO MARTIRES
    020255, JOMOCAN, CLARA BASSIT
    150260, JULWADI, MOHAMMAD FAHAD DINAMPO
    150253, KIAT-ONG, CHAD SONGGADAN
    030283, KINANG, ALNIEZA SAILAMA
    150272, LACANA, FRANKLIN AMBUCAY
    070280, LACORTE, JEFF CRISPIN VISITACION
    160400, LAMPUYAS, WINNIE TORIBIO
    120258, LANAZA, ARDEN GARZON
    160325, LIDAWAN, LUMYAEN DULNUAN
    120289, LOPEZ, JONATHAN REGONAS
    050253, LORILLA, MICHAEL PEÑAFLOR
    080256, LUDEVISE, CHAMBERLINE BONGGA
    130285, LUIS, JULIUS BESTRE
    040272, LUMABAN, MA.ELENA DELOS REYES
    370262, MADOLID, JEANNETTE CUEVAS
    120280, MAGGAY, WILSON II DELA TORRE
    010298, MALANGEN, VLADIMER GABUL
    030290, MANABAT, ALBERT CORTEZ
    370265, MANUEL, IMELDA TANGUILAN
    160406, MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN VALERIO
    040271, MENDOZA, HERBERT MAGTAGAD
    190264, MORALES, JOSEP ANGELES
    120255, MORENO, LOLITO JR POLISTICO
    120256, MUKARRAM, BENZAR MARBELLA
    110274, NAPALIT, MICHAEL ANTIPALA
    010301, NATIVIDAD, ALLAN PETROLA
    060305, NOCA, DANILO LANGOSTA
    150262, ODEVILAS, EDGAR CERDEÑA
    030289, OLIVA, OLIVER DAYOS
    110259, ONDOY, MARITES SUSTIGUER
    050269, PALOMAR, JUNNEILLE CASTRONUEVO
    050251, PANGANIBAN, DEXTER DELOS REYES
    110254, PATNUGOT, BOBBY CAPE
    020289, PAWID, MANNY PAUL DAULAYAN
    080255, PEÑAMORA, CESAR MAHINAY
    040297, PEREZ, ERROL MALABANAN
    030307, PINEDA, ANSELMO CASTRO
    030286, QUIDOR, SHERYL BICO
    130255, QUIRAPAS, ANTHONY ARCE
    110286, RAGO, JAMES RAFNIEL SUMABAT
    060295, RAMOS, JINKY LOU ELPEDES
    380253, REQUILME, CARLITO CABRERA
    130252, REVES, LEONARDO KIRENG
    100294, REVILLAS, EURIDECY DESPI
    050252, RICAFORT, KAROL JOSEPH ARCEGA
    080251, ROLLO, REYNALDO LEJAS
    120267, SALAZAR, BRENT IAN SANTOYO
    070299, SAMSON, AIBERT JAY CASTAÑEDA
    100253, SANGUAL, MICHAEL FLORES
    060263, SANTOLUMA, RALPH SERRANO
    160253, SAPA, EDWIN CATAYAO
    160284, SAZON, RUPERTO MARTIN SEGARRA
    060268, TABARES, MA. DAHLIA SARDUA
    160330, TAYAB, DIOSCORO JR. DACUT
    160275, TAYABAN, ALDRIN BAGIWA
    050266, TILOS, ULDRICK CELIS
    090255, TIMSAN, JOHNNY VILLAGANAS
    160295, TORMO, ARIS BROÑOLA
    100266, TOWNEND, BRECCIA RUTH DELOSO
    130258, TUBADEZA, MARK DURAN
    110288, UNAY, GABRIEL ANIAG
    090277, USIN, AKMAD HAKSARAL
    050278, VALLADOLID, ROLANDO ERESTAIN
    060293, VARGAS, JERICK BAGAPORO
    370266, VELASCO, JUNVIE CANCEJO
    030274, VERDADERO, RUDY JR. FRANCIA
    100327, VERGARA, ANGEL ACODESIN
    040264, VIDAD, ALBERTO MICUTUAN
    090271, VILLAREAL, RIX SUPREMO
    020282, VISITACION, ROGER CONSTANTINO

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad