TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of passers Architect Licensure Examination Results (June 2014)

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Architecture released the list of passers for June 2014 Architect Licensure Examination (ALE) on Thursday, June 19, 2014. The complete results including the top 10 list (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are available on this page as officially released online.


    PRC named a total of 1,100 out of 1,803 who passed the Architect Licensure Examination (ALE).

    Top 10 List of Passers June 2014 Architecture board exam (ALE)
    Top Performing School, performance of schools June 2014 Architect board exam

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 2 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, EDMUN MACASIRAY
    2 ABALAYAN, NIKO SIEM PURCIL
    3 ABANADOR, JELLIE ERIKA ALIDO
    4 ABAO, GERALDINE GLADYS CAINOY
    5 ABAPO, KENNETH JOHN REDILLAS
    6 ABELARDO, JON MARTIN CHICO
    7 ABELLA, DINA AGRAVANTE
    8 ABELLO, STEVE TEJADA
    9 ABLANG, ABEDNEGO ROMEO ESTILLORE
    10 ABRACOSA, VERONICA MAPA
    11 ABUAN, EDGARDO HIPOL
    12 ABUEVA, ANNA MARIE GAMBOA
    13 ACEDILLO, ARVIN RALPH ENCINA
    14 ACEDO, DIVINA MARILEX TAN
    15 ACLAN, ARVELYN OCHAVILLO
    16 ACOSTA, MARCELINO JR MADRIGAL
    17 ADAG, CHERRY BACDAYAN
    18 ADI, HAROLD SAWIT
    19 ADLAO, JEREMIAH CYRUS SOLEDAD
    20 ADRIANO, JAY RALPH ICBAN
    21 AGABON, EISELE MAE GARRIDO
    22 AGACITE, SHERWIN DALE AGLIAM
    23 AGAD, CESARIO JR CABERTE
    24 AGAWA, DOMICIANO JR MATA
    25 AGNER, HAZEL LANTAJO
    26 AGNO, RACHELLE MAE CHU
    27 AGRAVA, JOANNA ALEXANDRIA TUAZON
    28 AGRIPA, ARNEL PALIMA
    29 AGUILAR, JAKE PATRICK EVANGELISTA
    30 AGUSTIN, MARIA CLARIZA TIMOTEO
    31 AGUSTIN, YVAN PALEAN
    32 ALAGAO, NOEL DE LA CRUZ
    33 ALARCIO, LORD BELLE LLAGAS
    34 ALARCON, ROMEO JR GARDOCE
    35 ALAWAS, CHRISTINE DALOG
    36 ALBA, JAN END NENE
    37 ALBANO, ALWYN CASEY ALMER VII MEDINA
    38 ALDAY, JESSA CULING
    39 ALDE, RODRIGO JR ESCOTO
    40 ALDEMITA, AIVA ALICAWAY
    41 ALEJANDRINO, JORDAN FRANCISCO
    42 ALEJANDRO, LOLLETH CRUZ
    43 ALERTA, JERRY JR VALENCIA
    44 ALFAFARA, KAREN THERESE GALINDO
    45 ALFARAS, DARWIN LECITO
    46 ALIBO, ALJONIE OCTOSO
    47 ALICAYA, NATHALIE ADMANA
    48 ALIDO, KRISTINE JOY PABALINAS
    49 ALIM, MICHAEL SILLANA
    50 ALIP, ANSARI JR GO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 3 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALIPIO, ROWELL VILLEGAS
    52 ALISTON, NAVE MATOCIÑOS
    53 ALLADO, KRIS IRYN ALLADO
    54 ALLON, NORMAN RAY SAMAR
    55 ALMIREZ, JELMAR SASA
    56 ALONZO, DANICA GUEVARRA
    57 ALULOD, KRISTINA MAE HERNANDEZ
    58 ALVAREZ, MELISSA ROSE HIZON
    59 ALVERO, IVY PALMA
    60 AMANSEC, ANDREI SHAIN ACOSTA
    61 AMBAY, JOANNE ALBINO
    62 AMIO, JOHN JAN DADAP
    63 AMPONGAN, HERBIE DELOS REYES
    64 ANDALES, ERIC DE LA CRUZ
    65 ANDES, LIONEL CACHOLA
    66 ANDRES, ARNOLD GALQUERA
    67 ANG, NIEL ANDREW FERRER
    68 ANICETO, PAUL ANTHONY SALAZAR
    69 ANONICAL, BENJAMIN JR BAUTISTA
    70 APAD, JOSHUA NENGASCA
    71 APATAY, ARIEL NARISMA
    72 APOLINAR, LUIGI ANGELO JUINIO
    73 APOSTOL, SEAN TABAGO
    74 AQUINO, RONALD FERNANDEZ
    75 AQUINO, STELLA MARIE CALMA
    76 ARADA, GABRIEL TANCHINGCO
    77 ARALAR, ERIN MARYSE CUVIN
    78 ARAÑA, BRIAN GOBAC
    79 ARCE, ASHLEY MAY HERNANDEZ
    80 ARELLANO, JOHN PAUL BOTOR
    81 ARENIO, ANTHONY CASTILLO
    82 ARIZABAL, MARION DOMENEI SAN DIEGO
    83 ARMENION, ARIEL RAMIREZ
    84 AROCENA, HOWELL LAUD SANTIAGO
    85 ARTAJO, JEIZ RYLL NARSICO
    86 ASA, RENE JOHN CADIZ
    87 ASPACIO, JUSTIN ROMERO GONZALES
    88 ATABUG, JOSEPH ELAPAÑO
    89 ATERRADO, KATRINA VANESSA TIBAYAN
    90 ATIENZA, CHARLAINE TIROL
    91 AUSTRIA, RENATO ABAD
    92 AUTENCIO, GWEN BORROMEO
    93 AVILA, INNO DOMINIQUE BERTILLO
    94 BABAR, JOY DONGUILA
    95 BABAR, MAXIMO III DONGUILA
    96 BACALLA, BERNARD KEVIN BALMORES
    97 BACALSO, DAVID JAMES OCARIZA
    98 BADURIA, JULIAN DAVID FILIO
    99 BADURIA, KARL LOVERES
    100 BAETIONG, ADVENIRE LUIS RODRIGUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 4 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BAISA, DIANNE JOY RECAMADAS
    102 BALATICO, ALLAN GURA
    103 BALBIN, EDISON JR BAS
    104 BALLAD, JENNIFER LEGASPI
    105 BALLEZA, KAREN MAE GUMBAN
    106 BALORAN, ELLIS DANGANAN
    107 BALUYOT, ANDRE NORIEL DIWA
    108 BALUYOT, IVY DIANNE MARTIN
    109 BANA, CHRISTOPHER GABATA
    110 BANAY, JAY ANTHONY RAYMUNDO
    111 BANDIOLA, JAIRUS LUMACAD
    112 BANGAYAN, SHERYLMEL BARCELLANO
    113 BANTIGUE, CHERRY MAE NISMAL
    114 BANTOLINAO, JOEMARIE MAHINAY
    115 BANZON, ADRIAN LAURO
    116 BAQUIRAN, JOHNNE KARL BALASSU
    117 BARCELLANO, KARA FATIMA HIDALGO
    118 BARCENA, MYKEL EDRIAN LIM
    119 BARICUATRO, JERVIS LADRA
    120 BARIMBAO, MELVAN PAUL MAG-ASO
    121 BARRERA, DANILO JR NETTO
    122 BARROS, MIKE JASON ZAFICO
    123 BASELERES, NOVA AMOR NARANJO
    124 BASOBAS, JEMMA REZA RODOLFO
    125 BATHAN, AVELINO CARAAN
    126 BAUTISTA, BOBBIE ALBERT CADIGAL
    127 BAUTISTA, IVY GELEEN DE GUIA
    128 BAUTISTA, JOHN CARLO DE LEON
    129 BAUTISTA, RACHELLE CLEA CAYABYAB
    130 BAUTISTA, RUFINO JR BANAAG
    131 BAUTISTA, THEA-RIVA SANTOS
    132 BAYACSAN, JORDEN ALMENDRAL
    133 BAYANI, JESSE PASCUAL
    134 BAYBAY, PAUL JOHN MALANO
    135 BAYLON, JANICE MARTHA OBERO
    136 BAYLON, JOHN FREDERICK MANAPUL
    137 BAYUDAN, KRISLEEN MAE REYES
    138 BAÑEZ, SAMANTHA MAE LAVIN
    139 BAÑEZ, WINNIEROSE MATNOG
    140 BEATO, JENELYN ARIATE
    141 BELLARE, ALAIN MERCADO
    142 BELLECA, EARL JOSHUA PANUNCIO
    143 BENAVIDES, WILKA AITHEL LASMARIAS
    144 BENITO, BENEDICT CHAWATON
    145 BEOLANGUIS, CELESTE
    146 BERCES, LEONARDO JR DE DIOS
    147 BERCES, MARK JUAPHEL DESTAJO
    148 BERGONIO, MARYROSE AVENIDO
    149 BERMAS, MARIA CARMEN JANESSA CORTEZ
    150 BERNABE, JOHN RAINELD MARIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 5 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BERNARDINO, KAYE ANN GROSPE
    152 BERNARDO, CHRISTIANE LANDICHO
    153 BERNARDO, DARWYN JANICE DEANG
    154 BETE, IRISH CLAIRE VAGUCHAY
    155 BILDAN, JEREMIAH MARCO ABAYA
    156 BINIAHAN, MARIO DULNUAN
    157 BLANCO, SARAH JOAN NEBRE
    158 BOBILES, ROMMEL UGTO
    159 BOLUS, ERZON CHAVEZ
    160 BOMBAY, SARAH MAE FONTANILLA
    161 BONGHANOY, KIMBERLY BARDOQUILLO
    162 BONGULTO, NIKKA ELLINE BRUGADA
    163 BORDEOS, MARK JORDAN GUPA
    164 BORRES, REYZA MARIE MANLANGIT
    165 BORROMEO, BOBSON AMBE
    166 BOSQUILLOS, KATRINA SOLEDAD
    167 BRAVO, JEFFREY TUAZON
    168 BREY, KRISTINE JOY CATALAN
    169 BRILLO, MA ROBELEN CANIGA
    170 BRITO, JULIUS VALENTIN ROMA
    171 BRUAN, BRYAN NAVERA
    172 BUDAO, JELLY JOY MALATE
    173 BUENAVENTE, MA THERESA PASOBILLO
    174 BUGAYONG, BERNADETTE SAMIN
    175 BUIZA, JHUVELYN GUARIN
    176 BULALACAO, FRANKLIN DAYAPAN
    177 BUNA, LUNINGNING MEDENILLA
    178 BUNAG, RONWALDO BINUYA
    179 BUNDALIAN, JOMAR LEOLA
    180 BURCE, JOHN WAYNE BUENO
    181 BUSTILLO, EMMANUEL SOLON
    182 CAALAM, CERWIN CALONCE
    183 CABALLO, ROCHELLE RHEMA DIME
    184 CABANTOG, KATHLEEN JOY BAUTISTA
    185 CABARON, MARJORIE MANINGO
    186 CABONILAS, LLOYD MARK TUMAODOS
    187 CABUSAS, ROSELLEE COLIGADO
    188 CACHO, JERUSALEM IBE
    189 CADANO, EUGENE MAYONILA
    190 CADITENG, MANOLITO JR SALDAEN
    191 CAGUIWA, MANUEL APIAG
    192 CAISIP, JOHN JAY CRUZ
    193 CALABANO, MARIANNE CHARISE MAGNO
    194 CALADIAO, JEFFREY BITUIN
    195 CALBENTOS, SHYR KATHRYN NUQUI
    196 CALIBOSO, RONAN ASUNCION
    197 CALING, JAYRALD SAMPANG
    198 CALLANTA, MARK JEFFERSON MUSA
    199 CAMACHO, PHILIP JAMES LACHICA
    200 CAMALING, SHEENA BERIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 6 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CAMAYA, ANGELIQUE MEGAN DE LA CRUZ
    202 CAMILO, FRITZ ANNE GAMBOA
    203 CAMILON, JUAN MIGUEL BUTOR
    204 CAMPECIÑO, KENNETH BARQUILLA
    205 CAMPOSAGRADO, MYREN PATNONGON
    206 CAMUA, KRIS EVERT JIMENEZ
    207 CANDA, JANINE BASILIO
    208 CANDELARIA, MA LOVELLA PENILLA
    209 CANIEDO, PAUL ANTHONY BILAN
    210 CANINO, AXZL RHOD FIGUEROA
    211 CANON, KETHYLYN BELANGEL
    212 CAPOCAO, LOVE TAROY
    213 CAPON, MICHAEL TAN
    214 CARAIG, JUN ADRIAN ESPADA
    215 CARAVEO, CASEY ALLEN CARDIÑO
    216 CARDINES, DOMINIC DAVE GABUYA
    217 CARIÑO, ROLANDO JR SERVITO
    218 CARLOS, AARON JAMES MORALES
    219 CARLOS, DESMOND LAGOTA
    220 CARLOS, MARY KAMILLE HEYRES
    221 CARRASCO, CASPER SENO
    222 CASABUENA, KEVIN SEAN PASCUAL
    223 CASPE, JULIE ANN ANANO
    224 CASTAÑEDA, FLORO JR CAPIRAL
    225 CASTILLA, CHANTAL LACE CAJOTE
    226 CASTILLO, JOHN MICHAEL VELASQUEZ
    227 CASTILLO, PAUL JOSON
    228 CASTRICIONES, PERCIVAL JR PADILLA
    229 CASTRO, ANDRIA AMOR GLORIOSO
    230 CASTRO, ARLYN BASA
    231 CASUGA, JULIAN KEITH DE LUNA
    232 CASUPANAN, ARIEL CAYANAN
    233 CATAPANG, EMMANUELLE VILLALOBOS
    234 CATAPANG, MARIA TERESA BAET
    235 CATIAN, KENRIC CALIBO
    236 CAWALING, JOCELYN EVANGELISTA
    237 CAÑIZARES, MARK ALJADE PADEL
    238 CEDILLA, JAY-AR SINFUEGO
    239 CENDAÑA, ROMMEL DAMASCO
    240 CERA, JEROME PAGUYO
    241 CERCADO, JULIUS CEASAR BAUTISTA
    242 CERINA, JORDAN LAMIRE
    243 CERVO, KRIZ ANN PAULINE ECLE
    244 CHAM, ANGELA KATRINA ABORDO
    245 CHAN, BRIXTON PINGUL
    246 CHAN, GENEVIEVE SY
    247 CHAN, JOHN SHERWYNN CHING
    248 CHAN, MERRILYN ANN GAN
    249 CHAN, NOEMI GATMAITAN
    250 CHAN, PAUL LAWRENCE SO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 7 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 CHAN, PRINCE QUIENN MEMBREVE
    252 CHANG, BRYAN MAYNARD LIM
    253 CHAPDIAN, JILLEANNE VIRAY
    254 CHAVEZ, ARMANDO QUILALANG
    255 CHEUNG, LEO ANGELO MONTEHERMOSO
    256 CHIN, ERNEST JOHN ADELANTAR
    257 CHIONG, ARLEEN LEE
    258 CHIONG, BRINTON SELWYN PEREZ
    259 CHOACHUY, LOUIE ROBINSON CABRERA
    260 CHU, AYLWIN TAN
    261 CHUA, JUSTIN CHING
    262 CIASICO, ZYRUS CALMERIN
    263 CLARIDAD, LESTER AMASCUAL
    264 CLARITE, MA ELNIE MAAÑO
    265 COCHING, MARIEL CIELO MENESES
    266 COMIA, CARLA CRISOSTOMO
    267 COMIA, SERGIO JOSE CORNEJO
    268 COMIQUE, MIKA ANGELA BURAY
    269 CONCEL, KRYSTEL MARIE MIRANDA
    270 CONSTANTINO, JASPER NEL MAULEON
    271 CORDERO, BG PASTIAS
    272 CORNELIO, PRINCE PHILIP GARAY
    273 CORNELIO, RAFAEL PILAR
    274 CORTEZ, ALBERTO VALENZUELA
    275 CORTEZ, MARIA KRISTINA MAGLALANG
    276 COZ, KEVIN BAILON
    277 CRABAJALES, RICHELLE MONTEREY
    278 CREENCIA, MARLON JAMES FLORES
    279 CRISOSTOMO, ANGELA MARIE DELFIN
    280 CRISTOBAL, LEANNE MANRIQUE
    281 CRUZ, AIVI MARYLLE APOLINARIO
    282 CRUZ, AURORA PALAD
    283 CRUZ, HARVIN VICTORINO
    284 CRUZ, JESSA MARIE FRANCISCO
    285 CRUZ, RIA STEPHANIE CUSTODIO
    286 CRUZ, ROB RITZ ESTACIO
    287 CRUZ, TIMOTHY FRITZ TANDO
    288 CUANICO, DALEBERT SANTARINALA
    289 CUI, ZORYL MORIENTE
    290 CUISON, JESSIE JR PALCON
    291 CULANAG, DIOPHINE MACAPANGAL
    292 CUNANAN, KARLA ANDREA ABERO
    293 CUVOS, MICHAEL VINCENT SEVILLO
    294 DABO, SHERWIN CLEMENTE
    295 DABU, BERNADETTE GUEVARRA
    296 DACUMA, JERSON CALUB
    297 DADOS, MARIANNE JIAO
    298 DADULA, NILO JR BOTICARIO
    299 DAGA, MARVIN MAKABENTA
    300 DAGOY, CHRIS AARON REBOLLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 8 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 DAGOY, LEONY BAJELOT
    302 DAGUIO, JAYSON LUCENA
    303 DALAGAN, CARLO ADRIAN CAGAYAT
    304 DALAGAN, PAUL XYROME SAN ANTONIO
    305 DAMOCO, SHIRLEY BAYONA
    306 DANGLA, JORDAN POCSOEN
    307 DAPULA, BUENAFE JUDY BARRAMEDA
    308 DAQUIGAN, CYRUS MAGAT
    309 DASIG, ADRIANE DE VERA
    310 DAUB, RHODA LABASAN
    311 DAWAWENG, JOE CARL BAUTISTA
    312 DE BORJA, GERALDINE ESPINOSA
    313 DE BORJA, MARIA ERIKA BARROS
    314 DE CASTRO, BON EVANZ AGLUGUB
    315 DE DIOS, MARICAR MONZON
    316 DE FIESTA, KIMBERLY ANNE CONCEPCION
    317 DE GUZMAN, JAN PHILIP RAMOS
    318 DE GUZMAN, ROY JOHN MIRA
    319 DE GUZMAN, SILVESTRE JR PAGTALUNAN
    320 DE JESUS, FERWIN SAN ANDRES
    321 DE JESUS, KARLO MIGUEL AQUINO
    322 DE JOSE, JOHN MARVIN ANONUEVO
    323 DE LA CRUZ, DENISE ISAH FERNANDEZ
    324 DE LA TRINIDAD, JEREMY FRANCISCO
    325 DE LEON, DENSIE CAMILLE CRUZ
    326 DE LEON, EINNOR JENN MARCIAL
    327 DE LEON, KARLA YLAINE RAMOS
    328 DE LEON, SOPHIA ABERIN
    329 DE LOS SANTOS, REGINA FAYE EROY
    330 DE RAMOS, SHEILA MARIZ CATU
    331 DE ROBLES, JENILYN ASUNCION
    332 DE VERA, ALEJANDRO III MONTOYA
    333 DE VERA, LARK MAVERICK ESPINO
    334 DE VERA, MARIGIE DAQUIGAN
    335 DE VERA, RICARDO SANGIL
    336 DEGONES, SHERAMAE GARCIA
    337 DEGUIT, NIKKO ANGELO TORREQUEMADA
    338 DEL ROSARIO, ELA RUTH GONZALES
    339 DELA CRUZ, BETHLEHEM TUAZON
    340 DELA CRUZ, BRIAN ARBOLEDA
    341 DELA CRUZ, CYPRESS DE GUZMAN
    342 DELA CRUZ, DIANNE KEZIA MARI FIGUEROA
    343 DELA CRUZ, DINA BALTAZAR
    344 DELA CRUZ, JAN MARTIN MACEDA
    345 DELA CRUZ, JOANA DELA CRUZ
    346 DELA CRUZ, JULIENNE JANA BASALO
    347 DELA CRUZ, RONALD ANGELO BALATBAT
    348 DELA PAZ, WAYBY ALMAZAN
    349 DELFIN, NIKKI PAUL LAVA
    350 DELOS REYES, KATRINA BALITE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 9 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 DELOS SANTOS, MONICA RAMOS
    352 DELOS SANTOS, NIKKO DIZON
    353 DENOSTA, JOANNE DICE
    354 DESALESA, CELSO JR ADOBAS
    355 DESCARGA, RONEL MAGISTRADO
    356 DETERA, DONNALYN TRIJO
    357 DEVIBAR, JERAMAE RUBIS
    358 DIAZ, MARCO ROGELIO GULLOS
    359 DIGAL, PETER PAUL RAS
    360 DIGNADICE, ROZEN MAE MALLARI
    361 DILLA, ED ANTHONY BARQUERO
    362 DIMATALO, KAMILLE ANNE GALANG
    363 DIONISIO, MARVIN OLAVIDEZ
    364 DIOZO, IRONE JAY CARREON
    365 DIRIGE, MARVELEE JULARBAL
    366 DIVINASFLORES, JOSEPH BERDIN
    367 DOLOROSO, ANDREW LANDICHO
    368 DOMINGO, CARLO BARBA
    369 DOMINGO, EMMANUEL PARUNGAO
    370 DOMINGO, MARK ANTHONY ARCADIO
    371 DOMINGO, REGIE ATENDIDO
    372 DONAIRE, JOHN ROMMEL GEONZON
    373 DORADO, JAMES SOLIVIO
    374 DRICE, RALPH CHRISTIAN TORRES
    375 DUERME, BRIAN AGNES
    376 DUMADAG, TOM ROSE GEONZON
    377 DUMO, JAKE DACAYO
    378 DUNAY, ALDRIN BURLAZA
    379 DY, ALDOUS BARRY CHENG
    380 ELACION, ALFRED HARVEY AMON
    381 ELAYDO, REGINE LEAÑO
    382 ELECCION, GILBERT VALDEZ
    383 ELFA, PAUL JASON SANTOS
    384 ELLOREN, ROLAND JAY SACO
    385 ENCIO, ANGIE ESPERIDA
    386 ENGUERRA, VICTOR JR CABICO
    387 ERESO, MARY ROSE MARBELLA
    388 ESALAN, PAUL CHRISTIAN PIZARRO
    389 ESCALANTE, RAFAEL JOHN ANGEL
    390 ESCALONA, JOAN GRACE HINGPIT
    391 ESGUERRA, FRANCIS REYES
    392 ESGUERRA, MARY FRANCIS DELOS SANTOS
    393 ESGUERRA, MICHAEL BALINGIT
    394 ESMANIL, FRANCHESCA ADA SABADO
    395 ESPANTO, DAN ARCHIE NIEVES
    396 ESPAÑOLA, ALENE BERNADINE CHOU
    397 ESPELETA, RENHART ALEXIS MONCERA
    398 ESPINA, TRILBE AHZIL FANILAG
    399 ESPINOSA, RICKY JAY BARRERA
    400 ESPIRITU, ANNA JESSICA SANVICTORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 10 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 ESPIRITU, ARCEA ADRALES
    402 ESPIRITU, DENNIS DELA CRUZ
    403 ESPIRITU, MARK LOUIE BICOS
    404 ESPIRITU, MICK SANDER ARAGON
    405 ESPULGAR, JOMELYN DOMINGO
    406 ESTANISLAO, FREDERICK DINGLE
    407 ESTAVILLO, JAY MARK MORALES
    408 ESTILLORE, LOVELY ROSE AÑASCO
    409 ESTRADA, JOEL FRIANEZA
    410 ESTRELLA, RINEL ALFONSO
    411 ESWAGEN, RICO DIMATULAC
    412 EUGENIO, MARLENE DIONISIO
    413 EVANGELISTA, JUSTIN CARLO GOROY
    414 EVARISTO, ALLAN ALMASAN
    415 FABIA, FABIAN FABIA
    416 FACTUAR, MARK ANTHONY BACOSA
    417 FAJARDO, DENNIS BALASBAS
    418 FAJARDO, KENNETH CLARK GOMEZ
    419 FALCON, DAVID LOUIE LIMBITCO
    420 FALCON, MARK JOHN RHE BARROCA
    421 FANDINO, MA BERNADETTE ADELAINE TERUEL
    422 FELICIANO, KRISTINE BOGNOT
    423 FERMO, EDROLEN LAPINIG
    424 FERNANDEZ, ALMER ANGUET
    425 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH RELAMPAGO
    426 FERRER, GLAZEL ANN SANTIAGO
    427 FLOIRENDO, EDUARDO JR MARAMBA
    428 FLORA, MARY GRACE UMAYAM
    429 FLORENDO, CAMILLE THERESE KOPPIN
    430 FLORES, EDMALENE BANDONILL
    431 FONTANILLA, RAYMART BASBAS
    432 FORCADO, RAYMOND ENHAYNES
    433 FORDAN, CLAIRE TORMES
    434 FORTUNA, JESSAMINE KUH ARELLANO
    435 FRANCISCO, RODA APRIL JAVIER
    436 FRANCISCO, ZESYL CHRISTINE PINEDA
    437 FRAYLON, ADAM NACUA
    438 FULGAR, JOMAR JUSTO
    439 FULGUERAS, PAUL OLIVER SUPNET
    440 GABA, MARIANNE BAUTISTA
    441 GABAYAN, APRIL CACHO
    442 GACUSAN, CHRISTINE MAE DIGNOS
    443 GAJELOMO, RYAN CULANAG
    444 GALAURA, MARK ANGELO QUITON
    445 GALAURA, ROMEO JR CASTILLANO
    446 GALINDES, NEIL JOSEPH ESPAÑO
    447 GALLARDO, KARLA MAY VERSOLA
    448 GALLEGO, VINCENT XELES VILLARTA
    449 GALMAN, MARIA KATRINA CASANDRA TURLA
    450 GALUTERA, FLORENTINO IV FELIX
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 11 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 GALVADORES, MICHELLE MANLAPAZ
    452 GALVAN, MARBEN VICTOR SANTOS
    453 GAMBOA, RAMELA IRIS MULI
    454 GAMIL, JAN MICHAEL GALORPORT
    455 GAMOS, NADINE JOY PADILLA
    456 GANDAS, KATHERINE DAYADAY
    457 GANSOWEN, HENRY KILAKIL
    458 GARAYGAY, JOSE MA CHRISTOPHER LUNA
    459 GARCIA, EMILY CLAIRE CABITLADA
    460 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL MENDOZA
    461 GARCIA, KRISTINE BERNADETTE DIMLA
    462 GARGALICANO, CAROLIN GLO GARCIA
    463 GASCON, BERLIN GAILE PAGUILA
    464 GATCHALIAN, ELIEZER JEUEL ENRIQUEZ
    465 GAVINO, RONALD DALENA
    466 GAYOBA, VALERIE ANNE SANTIAGO
    467 GERAFIL, MARIA GLAIZA ESLABAN
    468 GERALDINO, FITZDICER ESCULTOR
    469 GERENIA, ADRIAN FRANZ DICK ENGLIS
    470 GERMANO, GERALYN TARRE
    471 GEÑOSO, BASIL CRIS GEPOLAN
    472 GICO, VICTOR JOSEPH LO
    473 GIGER, JEANNY ROSE FALLORINA
    474 GODOY, MARIA DANICA BUENCIVILLO
    475 GOMAS, ARJAY CAPADOCIA
    476 GOMEZ, ROBERT ADRIANNE GARCIA
    477 GOMEZ, VERGILLER MISA
    478 GOSUICO, CECILE JAMES SOLOMON
    479 GOZAR, ANDREW DE GUZMAN
    480 GRAJO, KEVIN CHRISTOFFER GLORIOSO
    481 GRANADA, VHANISA JOVER
    482 GREFALDEO, FRENZY CHARM HIMOR
    483 GU, JORDAN KURT SAB-IT
    484 GUANZON, LORIEL IGNACIO
    485 GUARDAQUIVER, ANDRIE MIGALANG
    486 GUARINO, KENNETH DUANA
    487 GUBAT, MARY GRACE AÑORA
    488 GUEVARA, ANTHONY LANCE CALOPEZ
    489 GUEVARRA, JAY NARCISO
    490 GUEVARRA, ULA PEARL CASAJE
    491 GUINTO, YNGRAN PRESCHELLE PILLE
    492 GULATERA, VANESSA PACIS
    493 GUMBAN, LUDY ANN HITALLA
    494 GUMILA, MIGUEL LORENZO GARCIA
    495 GUPIT, ALLAN MARCO APOR
    496 GURON, AYSON JR TICA-A
    497 GUTIERREZ, ROLAINE JAMITO
    498 GUY, MICHAEL
    499 HALILI, ARON PAUL MANANDIC
    500 HAMAC, DEBBY JAY LUISON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 12 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 HERMOSURA, ORLANDO FLORES
    502 HERNANDEZ, ALLAN SANTOS
    503 HERNANDEZ, RALPH VAN CARREON
    504 HERNANDEZ, RENZ JODANAR ALFARO
    505 HERNANDO, GARRY RAFAEL
    506 HILA, JONNA LAGATA
    507 HINAUT, AGA SELORIO
    508 HOMERES, RELYN CAYUBIT
    509 HOMO, JANILLE ABARDO
    510 HONG, ELIZA RAE FRUCTUOSO
    511 IBASAN, MONAVIC SIOCO
    512 IGNACIO, EMERSON GUTIERREZ
    513 IGNACIO, NICHOLSON GALLARDE
    514 ILAGAN, JAMESON COMIA
    515 ILLESCAS, RAYMOND BORJA
    516 INEZ, LOUIE EVARDO
    517 INGENTE, ERIKA JOIE
    518 INGKOH, AL-MODI HAILAYA
    519 INGOSAN, HAZEL JUNE LASQUITE
    520 INOSANTO, NONNY MENDOZA
    521 IRINGAN, JESUS BULAQUI
    522 ISAGUIRRE, HAROLD KIMM FRANCISCO
    523 ISALES, JUNE CARNIL SAPLALA
    524 ISIP, ENRICO MIGUEL
    525 JACINTO, RICA NEVIN JOY DIMALANTA
    526 JACOB, FREDERICK ENCARTADO
    527 JACOSALEM, HANNAH MAY DECREPITO
    528 JALA, RAYMUND GUARIN
    529 JALORO, FAITH CHARITY ALQUEZA
    530 JANCE, JIGGER RAY BARZO
    531 JAO, JASPER NEL URSOLINO
    532 JAVIER, ARJAY DAVID
    533 JAVILLONAR, RESTIE CAASI
    534 JAVINAR, RICHMOND JANDOC
    535 JIMENEZ, CHRISTOPHER ENRIQUEZ
    536 JIMENEZ, MARK ANDREW ALVAREZ
    537 JINTALAN, JEAN KARLA SOLIMAN
    538 JORDAN, MICHAEL CLARK PASTOR
    539 JOSE, TERESITA PINEDA
    540 JOVENA, GABRIEL GEM ASI
    541 JUAN, RHINEHART JOHN JOSE
    542 JUGADO, BENEDICT LIM
    543 JULOYA, AZEL JING BERNARDO
    544 JUMAO-AS, KENN PAULO MONTEBON
    545 JUMOLA, LLOYD ILUSTRISIMO
    546 KABINGUE, STEFANNY JEAN ABELLA
    547 KATIGBAK, JEFFERSON BALILLA
    548 KATIPUNAN, KATRINA CALARA
    549 KHO, JERRY NEPOMUCENO
    550 KOBAYASHI, MUIKA BOBARES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 13 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 LACEA, ALBERTO JR BACO
    552 LACSON, MADELYN VILLAMOR
    553 LADABAN, JOHN RONALD BAUTISTA
    554 LAGGUI, MIKKO PAULO AGUSTIN
    555 LAGURA, ALPHA MAE TABUCO
    556 LAMARAN, AL MUTA QAHHAR OCOSAN
    557 LAMBAN, TYRONE MICHELLE CAÑETE
    558 LAO, ANGELEANE MARIE DELA FUENTE
    559 LAO, KATHLEEN ELOISE ESCARCHA
    560 LAO, RAYMOND TERRADO
    561 LASALA, JOSE GABRIEL GERONA
    562 LASTIMOSO, CARMEL ZAMORA
    563 LAU, KRISTINE CLAUDINE CHUA
    564 LAURO, VON IVY BERNANTE
    565 LAYON, ANNA FAYE BONGUYAN
    566 LAYUG, AMACELINO ABRIGO
    567 LEABRES, SHIELA SIETE
    568 LECCIO, ARVIN KENNETH CATALAN
    569 LEE, JULIAN GABRIEL TAY
    570 LEE, NICHOLSON ONGCHIONG
    571 LEE, RYAN FORZADO
    572 LEE, VON RYAN ONG
    573 LEMI, JUNORA ADELAIDE PALAZO
    574 LEOBRERA, JAN KARLO SANTIAGO
    575 LEONADO, RENE MAQUEDA
    576 LEONIDAS, MA CRISTINA BURDEOS
    577 LERO, KENN QUIPIT
    578 LEYNES, RANDOLF ARANILLA
    579 LEYSON, RACHEL CELESTE NAYRE
    580 LIANGCO, BRYAN DARRYL TAN
    581 LIBIRAN, CARLA CHRISTINA SAN JUAN
    582 LICUP, ROSS UMALI
    583 LIM, JEORGE KRISTIAN VALENCIA
    584 LIM, JOSE MIGUEL LINA
    585 LIM, PIANNE SOPHIA GUINTO
    586 LIM, WESLEY BRYAN LI
    587 LING, JOAN ADDA MANGALINO
    588 LLACUNA, JOHN LEMUEL GOYMA
    589 LLANA, RHEA VALENZUELA
    590 LLEGUNAS, ELAINE PANOPIO
    591 LLEMIT, LORENZ VILLANUEVA
    592 LOBERIANO, MICAH GERALDINE BASIAO
    593 LOCQUIAO, LYNDON PONTAWE
    594 LOGARTA, ALLEN PLADEVEGA
    595 LOMARDA, YDEN CAÑA
    596 LOMIBAO, MARDY BARROZO
    597 LONDONIO, EVAN RAY ORPIADA
    598 LONGCOP, EDISON TABANGCO
    599 LOPEZ, ADRIENNE CHLOE NABOR
    600 LOPEZ, EDUARDO JR ROQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 14 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 LOPEZ, FERNANDO RAPHAEL FERNANDO
    602 LOPEZ, LENIN PINEDA
    603 LOPO, MARIA SAHRA RABEJE
    604 LORENZO, FERNANDO CALINA
    605 LORETO, RAFFY ANDREW GARCIA
    606 LORIEGA, MARLIZ NICOLE PERALTA
    607 LOSO, RICHARD BELLEZA
    608 LOYOGOY, RUTCHEL SEVILLANO
    609 LUCAS, DON ARDIE ENCARNACION
    610 LUCERO, JOANA MARIE UGALINO
    611 LUGAY, JOHN ERVIN ARQUEZA
    612 LUGTU, GINO PAULO FLORES
    613 LUMOGDA, JUDEL VILLAROS
    614 LUNA, JUAN ANTONIO BALANON
    615 LUSPE, JOHN ANTHONY ROMANO
    616 MACABAGDAL, JOHN NIKKO QUIJADA
    617 MACALOS, JORDAN TANDAYAG
    618 MACAPINLAC, IVY DIZON
    619 MACARAIG, KRIZELLE MERCADO
    620 MACARANIAG, CHRISTIAN ANDREW VALBUENA
    621 MACARAYA, AL-ZOBAIR KHAIRODEN
    622 MACARIOLA, CHRISTOPHER JOSE
    623 MACATANGAY, SEAN KARLO MONTERO
    624 MACLAY, NORIEL LORENIANA
    625 MADERAL, JOSE DIEGO RAMON MARTINEZ
    626 MADIANO, ILDEFONSO JR MABITASAN
    627 MADISA, PIRZADA YUSOP
    628 MADLANG-AWA, MARIA GRACE DELOS SANTOS
    629 MADRIAGA, DARRYL FAMISAN
    630 MADRID, ROSELLER JR BOSITO
    631 MAGADAN, ANGELICA AVORQUE
    632 MAGAT, MC REY VIRAY
    633 MAGBOJOS, IDENEIL MARAMOT
    634 MAGCALAS, MIKE FERDINAND MANANSALA
    635 MAGDAY, ELEAZAR MANAQUIL
    636 MAGHINANG, JOAN BAUL
    637 MAGISA, JESUS RELMO VILLAMOR
    638 MAGKAWAS, REMAR ABAYHON
    639 MAGLAQUI, TIMOTHY JOHN PALAD
    640 MAGWALI, MARIA ANGELIE VARGAS
    641 MAKIRAMDAM, JONAS CRUZ
    642 MALABANAN, JAIPHER ALLEN BANTUGAN
    643 MALACAS, LOU ANDRO MERCADO
    644 MALAZARTE, MONICA CELETARIA
    645 MALICAY, MARY SHARLENE VIOS
    646 MALLABO, NEROLF CABANELA
    647 MALLAR, RUEL JUNIOR HORNILLA
    648 MALONE, FRANCIS IAN CABILES
    649 MANALANG, BERNARDO JR ROBLES
    650 MANALILI, DELFIN JR TOMAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 15 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 MANALILI, JOHN MARK YALUNG
    652 MANALO, KRISHELE ANNE MALIMBAN
    653 MANANTAN, ADRIAN RAY MASLOG
    654 MANDIADI, MARIA STELLA DACLAN
    655 MANGAOANG, JOHN DARWIN MILAN
    656 MANGAWANG, MA CLARIZZA IGNACIO
    657 MANICANI, RUBY ROSA VERASTIGUE
    658 MANLICLIC, KRISTINE BERNADETTE
    659 MANLY, MARK ANDERSON ONG
    660 MANULAT, JOHN LEO MAÑACAP
    661 MANUNDO, OMAR EUSEF CADAG
    662 MAR, RIGEL AGUILAR
    663 MARASIGAN, WELMER DECAIN
    664 MARCELLANA, MARCO BALDON
    665 MARIANO, APRIL ROSE SANDOVAL
    666 MARIANO, HAROLD JR ODON
    667 MARIANO, REY LIZANDRO DELA CRUZ
    668 MARQUEZ, LESTER SANTAMENA
    669 MARTINEZ, ANDREA MANGABAT
    670 MARZAN, ROMELLA BURGOS
    671 MASCARDO, JOENIL MISTRANTE
    672 MAÑOSA, JOSE ANTONIO HIPOLITO
    673 MEDENILLA, ANGELO ANTONIO PIZARRO
    674 MEDINA, JERSON SALAS
    675 MEDRANO, HENEDINA RAE BARRIOS
    676 MEDRANO, MARK DE VILLA
    677 MEJARITO, RAMMEL DOMINGO
    678 MEJIA, MARIA SHEENA JAMEI OCROMAS
    679 MENDIOLA, JO RYAN LITONJUA
    680 MENDOZA, ALVIEN CARLO CONSTANTINO
    681 MENDOZA, GLENN ANTHONY CORTEZ
    682 MENDOZA, MARIA CARMEN SISON
    683 MENDOZA, MARIE ASHLEY ESTANISLAO
    684 MENDOZA, MARJUNE MONTAÑEZ
    685 MENDOZA, MELODY MON
    686 MENDOZA, ROBIEWILL BELLEZA
    687 MENDOZA, RODRICK PAUL JR VELASCO
    688 MENEZ, LOU RACHELLE OYA
    689 MERCADO, JANELLA CAMILLE CATAPANG
    690 MERCADO, RODDY PETE DELA CRUZ
    691 MESINA, MARC GENIUS MARCO
    692 MESINA, RENZ ALDRIN TOLENTINO
    693 MIGALLOS, MAXCEL DANIEL JR VILLEGAS
    694 MILAN, CHASMALIN ANNE MANANSALA
    695 MINDANAO, JOANNE AGCIO
    696 MIRAFLOR, CHRIS EDUARD SUMERA
    697 MIRANDILLA, FRANK LLOYD QUIÑONES
    698 MIRANDO, JEROME ANTHONY LIM
    699 MIRANIA, MARK JOSEPH BENDICIO
    700 MISSION, JEROME ADRIANNE BANTOLIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 16 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 MOHAMMAD, AYIEZA ALIH
    702 MOLINA, CLINT ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
    703 MONDEJAR, JOEVIC OTICO
    704 MONICO, LORRAINE DUPING
    705 MONREAL, DEMEBERT VELASCO
    706 MONTANO, MESEZABEL SALES
    707 MONTE, EDELYN TRANQUILO
    708 MONTEJO, LESTER FRANCISCO
    709 MONTEMAR, JOSE MARIA STA CRUZ
    710 MONTEMAYOR, HERRY GAMBOA
    711 MONTEMAYOR, MA ELENA CHRISTINA CASTAÑEDA
    712 MONTEZA, RALPH RUELO
    713 MORALES, TONY ROSE CONSING
    714 MORANDANTE, DARREN OLIS
    715 MORENO, ROCHELLE ABANES
    716 MOSCA, OSCAR JR ILAGAN
    717 MUÑOZ, CHRISTIAN MANARANG
    718 NABAUNAG, EVAN JONE GERENTE
    719 NACINO, CRISANTO ESGUERRA
    720 NACIONAL, ANTHONY BIGKAS
    721 NAKAN, MICAEL FELICIANO
    722 NAOE, DIORELLA MARIEL YUSECO
    723 NARCISO, RICHARD BRIAN POCOT
    724 NASIS, EUNICE LABNAO
    725 NATABA, DAISY SACE
    726 NAVAL, CARINA BELISARIO
    727 NAVAL, DIANNE ALCARAZ
    728 NAVARRETE, SARAH JHOYCE POJA
    729 NAVARRO, CARMILLE MINDA ARPON
    730 NEALEGA, JAMES ALBERT CUPINO
    731 NELMIDA, CHARITO MACABANGUN
    732 NG, GREGORY JUSTIN GALBAN
    733 NGALOY, CAYSIE KIMO
    734 NGAN, AILEEN DIANA NG
    735 NGO, KERWIN CHARLES KHO
    736 NICDAO, MA CANDELARIA LIMPIN
    737 NICOLAS, ANNA KATHRINA GAGALAC
    738 NIDOY, RODOLFO II ABULENCIA
    739 NISAY, JOEY ONGKINGCO
    740 NISTAL, MA DESIREE RANQUE
    741 NOB, NENNEN GULTIANE GALLETO
    742 NOCASA, MARK JOHN ANTHONY GARRERO
    743 NONES, JAY VANN BULLIDO
    744 NOTARIO, ARGEL VINCENT RODEO
    745 NUFABLE, JAYSON MONDRAGON
    746 OBORRO, EILEEN DELDA
    747 OCAMPO, ANGELA PAULYNE ESGUERRA
    748 OCAMPO, CESAR JR ABENES
    749 OCAMPO, JOHN BENEDICT IFURUNG
    750 OCAMPO, JOHN CARLO LAZATIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 17 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 OCAMPO, JOHN NIÑO SANDE
    752 OCONER, CIANNE ANGELA MEDINA
    753 OLACO, MARTIN JAMES BABA
    754 OLGADO, STEPHEN JOSE CENON CRUZ
    755 OLILA, GLENDORI JR MANITO
    756 OMAR, MUMAR MENDIOLA
    757 OMOROG, VANESSA KRISCA VILLAMER
    758 OMPOC, ROBERT KEEN BOYORE
    759 ONG, CHRISTIAN ANGELO BRUCELO
    760 ONG, GEORGE ERROL OLARTE
    761 ONG, JASPER REY RETANCE
    762 ONGSUCO, AL LOUIE SEBASTIAN LOBUSTA
    763 ONZA, JOHN FOZ BARTOLOME
    764 ORBINO, JOEMAR REBELLON
    765 ORILLA, CHARISSA FONBUENA
    766 ORIS, MARJORIE ARENGA
    767 ORJALO, RAQUEL GARALDE
    768 OROFINO, AUBREY MAE PAREL
    769 ORTIZ, FARAH CRISTINE COPER
    770 OSIAS, REMUS CHEENO VELASCO
    771 PABILICO, JERIECO BIEN
    772 PADAYAO, ARVIN TORRES
    773 PADAYAO, JAY-AR BARRO
    774 PADILLA, CARLO PAOLO RANA
    775 PAGALAN, RICHARD RANIS
    776 PAGAY, MARK JULIUS DELA CRUZ
    777 PAGSOLINGAN, CECILLE RAMOS
    778 PAJARILLO, CARL LUCKY DEL ROSARIO
    779 PAJO, PAULO-GIL VERAS
    780 PALENCIA, GLEN CARLO CRUZ
    781 PALENCIA, ROSEANNE ABADICIO
    782 PALES, CHESSA MARIE DELA VICTORIA
    783 PALLASIGUI, JAY-MEE MALIT
    784 PALMA, MARK VINCENT TALANQUINES
    785 PALMA, NELIE ANDAMON
    786 PALOMAR, BENEDICT WILLIAM PEREZ
    787 PALTING, JEROME ADVINCULA
    788 PAMAOS, MARRY GRACE LACEA
    789 PANAGUITON, JERALD ADAM LERMA
    790 PANALIGAN, DINAH THEA ROMANES
    791 PANCRUDO, CHRISTIAN RODEO NEMBRA
    792 PANTALEON, JEREMIE CADION
    793 PANTIG, KAY MARIELLE ENCENDENCIA
    794 PANTILA, JOEL MATUTE
    795 PAPA, DAVID MOJICA
    796 PARAGUA, REGINA MAE PAULITE
    797 PARCUTELA, DIXIE NANTES
    798 PARK, DIANA HERNANDEZ
    799 PARUNGAO, ANGELO ARELLANO
    800 PARUNGAO, ORLAN MATTHEW CRISOSTOMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 18 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 PASAMONTE, LOUIE TIMBOL
    802 PASCUA, RAYNOLD ISNANI
    803 PASCUAL, RALPH DEL ROSARIO
    804 PASCUAL, ROMMEL JAY CADANO
    805 PASION, IAN LEE PAZ
    806 PASION, KARINA CLARISSE LOPEZ
    807 PASTRANA, MA PILIPINA BUENO
    808 PASTRANA, MARK LOUIE COLOMA
    809 PATRIARCA, EDWIN CUEVAS
    810 PAULE, ERA SAUNDRA MENDOZA
    811 PAULMA, MA AIZA PORTANTE
    812 PAYAWAL, CHARISSE BONDOC
    813 PELAYO, JERIC SANTIAGO
    814 PEREZ, JERICO BRAVO
    815 PEREZ, SHIRRI-LOU MANALO
    816 PEREZ, SONNY BOY II LAPAZ
    817 PEÑARANDA, GERALDINE EPIL
    818 PINALBA, SUSETTE LABITAN
    819 PINEDA, AINA JOAN GARCIA
    820 PINEDA, JOSUEL BAUTISTA
    821 PINEDA, KYLE LESTER MARASIGAN
    822 PINEDA, KYM JAFFNA HENSON
    823 PINEDA, ROLANDO JR DACIO
    824 PINOS-AN, MARK ANDREW BIGWIL
    825 PINUELA, ZANDER DEL MUNDO
    826 PIQUERO, RHENE AGUILAR
    827 PLANILLO, MARIA EDISA FETIZANAN
    828 PO, ANA KARMELA GO
    829 POCA, STEPHANIE GREGORIO
    830 POLANGCO, JASPER BUSA
    831 POLICARPIO, CRISTINA ELAN PALOU
    832 POLICARPO, JEAN PAOLO LANUZA
    833 POLINIO, BRIAN REY DAQUILA
    834 PONCE, ALVIN JOHN POTOT
    835 PONTERES, MARIA UNICA RANADA
    836 PORTILES, NICO NIERVA
    837 POTES, RENE MIGUEL ABRANTES
    838 POTIAN, RHONICA MACAYAN
    839 PRESTO, IRIS KIMBERLY DIZON
    840 PRIETO, JASON NEIL GARCIA
    841 PUERTO, MARY FE FOLLANTE
    842 PULGAR, KYLE MARIE SUAREZ
    843 PUNAY, MARION JOSEPH SEVILLA
    844 QUERUBIN, DUNHILL SUS
    845 QUIBUYEN, EDGAR JR CORPUZ
    846 QUICHO, MICHAEL FRANCIS AGUILAR
    847 QUIJANO, JAYSON BRAZIL
    848 QUIJANO, KATE RAZEL FERNANDEZ
    849 QUINITIO, MARK ANTHONY CABARLES
    850 QUINTANA, FRANCIS LABRADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 19 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 QUIZON, JOHN DAVID CAYETANO
    852 RABANG, BISMARC FIEL COSTALES
    853 RACAZA, MARK VINCENT YAP
    854 RADA, LYRA TUBANG
    855 RADUBAN, BRIAN EVERETT SOLEDAD
    856 RAFANAN, EDMUND ESPELOY
    857 RAGUIRAG, HELEN SUE LARAWAN
    858 RAMIREZ, CESAR JR GRONA
    859 RAMOS, ELVIN JR MANGABA
    860 RAMOS, FELIPE JR SAQUING
    861 RAMOS, RENE JANUS MARIN
    862 RAMOS, RENZ REUEL TORRES
    863 RANQUE, JOSHUA IAN LAGURA
    864 RANTE, NOWIE DAYACA
    865 RAPOSON, MARJUN MORALES
    866 RAPOSON, RECHELE CIERVO
    867 RAVELO, ARTURO III GONZALES
    868 RAYMUNDO, KIRK JONEAL BASCO
    869 REALES, ARIEL LICUP
    870 REBALDO, VINCENT TAN
    871 REFUERZO, CARA JAMILA INFANTE
    872 REFUERZO, DARYL GUERRERO
    873 REGALA, ERIKA KRYSTAL BAUTISTA
    874 REGALA, PRINCES ALI RIVERA
    875 REGASPI, DARWIN CABANIT
    876 REGENCIA, RENZ JOSEPH LUTON
    877 REGONAY, RICKY CABASE
    878 RELEVO, BRYLLE ANTHONY SIMBULAN
    879 RELLEVE, MARK LAWRENCE JARQUIO
    880 RENDON, MARC ANGELIC DE VERA
    881 REQUILME, JOHN DOMINIQUE PALMARES
    882 RESURRECCION, MARTIN LAUREANO
    883 REY, LEA REGLA
    884 REYES, ALEXIS MIGUEL NIDEA
    885 REYES, JIREH JAMES JULIO
    886 REYES, MARY ARAVELLE COCO
    887 RICARDO, NIÑO ANGELIKO MANCERA
    888 RIVERA, HERZALLE MANLUTAC
    889 RIVERA, RONNIE RADONES
    890 RODILLO, SERGIA MAY MIKAELA PALANCA
    891 RODRIGUEZ, KLYMILLE KEILAH EUROPA
    892 RODRIGUEZ, MAYETH CAUNCERAN
    893 RODRIGUEZ, SHEENA JANE DOMINGO
    894 ROQUE, KRISZIA JADE FALLORINA
    895 ROSALINDA, CHRISTY MARIE VASQUEZ
    896 ROSARIO, NEIL JOSHUA FERNANDEZ
    897 ROXAS, SIDNEY AMBROCIO
    898 RUBANG, HERBERT LAUREANO
    899 RUIZ, RALPH TAMBONG
    900 RUIZO, ANGELYN TOLENTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 20 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 SABADO, ARSENIO III SAMOY
    902 SABAL, MICHELLE MARIE DUAT
    903 SABALBURO, TANIA MAUREEN TORRES
    904 SABALLA, EUGENIO JR CORITANA
    905 SABLON, NOAH MICHAEL CABURNIDA
    906 SACLAO, MARY LISA LACANILAO
    907 SAGARIO, JULIE ANNE RODRIGUEZ
    908 SAHAGUN, ADRIAN RAMOS
    909 SALAGAN, MARIA CRISTINA BANCUD
    910 SALAMERO, NONA MARI DIAZ
    911 SALAZAR, ANNA KARENINA NAVARRO
    912 SALCEDO, JAKE ATOLE
    913 SALIGANAN, MARIO JOANNIE VIADO
    914 SALIGUMBA, EUGENE AGUILAR
    915 SALITA, KRISELLE FATIMA SAN PEDRO
    916 SALONGA, ANDREA VIKTORIA LAVADO
    917 SALSALIDA, LAURENCE MARCO PAMPLIEGA
    918 SALVADOR, JOEYANN DAYRIT
    919 SALVADOR, KENNETH BALATERO
    920 SALVADOR, RYAN EMMANUEL MABANTA
    921 SALVILLA, JAN MARIE BUESER
    922 SALVILLA, JIM MARIE BUESER
    923 SAMPANG, GLADDYS ATIENZA
    924 SAN DIEGO, MARK CORPUZ
    925 SAN JOAQUIN, LEO MARVIN PADIS
    926 SANCHEZ, CHARO JANN MARIE CASTILLO
    927 SANCHEZ, JAN MEGAZAR PANALIGAN
    928 SANDE, RENAN ROLLE
    929 SANGALANG, KEVIN PATRICK ONGCOY
    930 SANOPO, MELANIE VALERIANO
    931 SANTIAGO, CARMEN PATRICIA TADURAN
    932 SANTIAGO, JAMES BRYAN SANTOS
    933 SANTIAGO, MARIA ELLAINE DEL ROSARIO
    934 SANTOS, AREN DALE TARCA
    935 SANTOS, DEXTER FABIAN
    936 SANTOS, EDMAR II RIVERA
    937 SANTOS, JO MARIA CHRISTIE DASCO
    938 SANTOS, NILDA RENALES
    939 SAPO, JUNAH DANETTE ANSELMO
    940 SARAVIA, MARTE JOSEF SANTOS
    941 SARDIDO, AGUSTIN V HERAMIZ
    942 SARIP, PAOLA LYKA SERGUINO
    943 SARONA, CLAUDINE MARISSE GUNGON
    944 SATIRA, RALPH CHRISTIAN DIAZ
    945 SATO, JUNICHI PANGAN
    946 SAYCON, MARK ANTHONY MAMAUAG
    947 SAYNO, FATIMA IRISH SOTOYA
    948 SEGUI, KIRBY GODOY
    949 SERCADO, JOHN MIKKO MARIT
    950 SERRANA, ALVIN FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 21 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 SERRANA, CIELO ABUAN
    952 SETENTA, JAM ARIADNE BUE
    953 SIASAT, JANUIN AIRO SORIANO
    954 SIATELA, ROSANNE REAL
    955 SIBAL, ROXETTE CANINDO
    956 SIGUA, GENESIS PANGAN
    957 SILANG, DINETTE PRINCESS LAPARAN
    958 SILVA, MARIA CHARISMA CALANOG
    959 SIMBORIO, JOHN BELACHE
    960 SINDAC, EMIL NELIUS JR GALBAN
    961 SINGIAN, ARISTON GALURA
    962 SISBREÑO, ANTHONY CASTAÑEDA
    963 SISON, MONOSSI DELA CRUZ
    964 SMITH, JOSEPH RICKY SALES
    965 SOLAMO, ARIEL HERMOSO
    966 SOLIMAN, ELMER JR MACASPAC
    967 SOLIS, KIM PAULO ROLLE
    968 SOMO, JOYCE COLEEN CIPRIANO
    969 SORIANO, MARCK VICTOR FUERTES
    970 SOROÑGON, DENNIS SUSBILLA
    971 STA ANA, EUGENE CARLO SANTOS
    972 STA CRUZ, EMERSON LIZARONDO
    973 SUAREZ, HANZ GEROME RIVERA
    974 SUCALDITO, KARL LAURENCE SORONGON
    975 SUMALDE, JOVY SONEJA
    976 SUMCAD, MARLON REY VOLUNTAD
    977 SUN, MARK ANDREW VITUG
    978 SUNGA, GLACEL DELA ROSA
    979 SUVISOR, NONARD LUABLE
    980 SY, ABIGAIL DAVID
    981 SY, JANINE JOY ALBANO
    982 SY, NIÑO ALVIN JOHN TAN
    983 TAALA, JIFFER JOHN LUNGAY
    984 TABIOS, JET VILLAJUAN
    985 TABUÑAG, JEFREY ANIGA
    986 TADEJA, BEN JOHN TUAZON
    987 TADENA, JOEL TUAZON
    988 TAGARINO, ARVIEN JANN BAUTISTA
    989 TAGUBARAS, VICTORIO JR TICAY
    990 TAGUINOD, GILCLINT MARI ASIS
    991 TAMPINCO, MARY JOYCE DE GUZMAN
    992 TAN, DINDO SALA
    993 TAN, JOHN-SHERWIN UY
    994 TAN-AFUAN, KIMBERLY ANNE CHING
    995 TANCIOCO, AIKO VALERIE COMETA
    996 TAPALES, PAUL MART TRAMBULO
    997 TAPDASAN, MARY JANE GEBONE
    998 TAPNIO, JOY CORTEZ
    999 TATING, JAMARON JAWILI
    1000 TAÑEDO, MARY GRACE DECANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 22 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 TEE, JED CARLO ANG
    1002 TEGERERO, MARL MANNIE AFABLE
    1003 TEH, JAEGER BIBS TENG
    1004 TELAN, MARK ANTHONY LABASAN
    1005 TENGCO, FRANKIE DE DIOS
    1006 TEVES, MA KATRINA OJEDA
    1007 TIAM-LEE, KIMBERLY SANTOS
    1008 TIANGCO, PAUL DANIEL PALMA
    1009 TIBIG, MAE ANTONETTE ACABADO
    1010 TICMAN, NIÑO KERWIN MARIANO
    1011 TILOS, CHRISTINE MARIE AMANTE
    1012 TIMBANCAYA, CHARLES RAY ARZAGA
    1013 TIMOTEO, MICHELLE ANGELA RECLOSADO
    1014 TIONGSON, RAIZEL MAY PO
    1015 TISADO, ERNANI FUENTES
    1016 TOGLE, REGINALD OCLINARIA
    1017 TOLEDO, JESALENE ABELLANO
    1018 TOLENTINO, AUSTIN ISAAC DE OCAMPO
    1019 TOLENTINO, GELORD SILVESTRE
    1020 TOLOSA, JOHN PAOLO HERNANDEZ
    1021 TOMANENG, PAULINE MONIQUE CRISTOBAL
    1022 TONGOL, DALE NELSON MANARANG
    1023 TORREON, CARRIEN TORREFIEL
    1024 TORRES, DONNA MAE DEL PRADO
    1025 TORRES, ELDEN MARC AYUBAN
    1026 TORRES, GLADYS PELOBELLO
    1027 TORRES, GLENN TUNGOL
    1028 TORRES, JERADE DELA CRUZ
    1029 TORRES, MARK JEFF DE GUZMAN
    1030 TORRES, ROLANDO JR STACY
    1031 TORRES, SHEILLA MEI MATIAS
    1032 TRANI, ROY VINCENT ASIS
    1033 TRASMIL, CLYDE DEXTER PARAN
    1034 TRAYVILLA, JOLLY MAY CAMACHO
    1035 TRIBIANA, RAY ANTHONY PINEDA
    1036 TUBALINAL, ANTHONY TUBIS
    1037 TUBILAG, JANICE BALLON
    1038 TUMOLVA, CARLA FAYE SAGUN
    1039 TUSALEM, RANDY YACO
    1040 UBALDE, ALEXIX RAYMUNDO
    1041 UBALDE, JOENNA MAY DIABORDO
    1042 UBALDO, ANA TAZULA GOLPEO
    1043 UBAÑA, ANGELIE JANE SOLIVEN
    1044 UGAY, VINCENT DY CAHIGAS
    1045 UMEREZ, CEAZAR ALCANTARA
    1046 UY, JAY ORDWAY DURIAS
    1047 VALDEZ, HANEE KEVIN CUTAY
    1048 VALDEZ, MARK LESTER NOSES
    1049 VALENCIA, RAMON ENRIQUE CARENA
    1050 VALENCIA, SHIERA ISIDRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 13 & 15, 2014 Page: 23 of 23
    Released on JUNE 19, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 VALERIO, MC JEFFERSON MIRANDA
    1052 VARGAS, IMEE ROSE RASOS
    1053 VARGAS, JAY VONN AMADOR
    1054 VARGAS, SARAH KATHERINE GAMATAN
    1055 VELEZ, CHRISTINE SOBREPENA
    1056 VELOSO, PHILIPPE SIMON CUYNO
    1057 VENTURA, DANNE SEIGFRED RAMOS
    1058 VENTURANZA, CLARA TERESA QUIZON
    1059 VENZON, SAMUEL JR SANTOS
    1060 VERAQUE, JENNY JANE SARMIENTO
    1061 VERGARA, REGINA MARICE CASTELO
    1062 VERGARA, WELISTO BATHAN
    1063 VERZOSA, NOLIVER JAMES APOSTOL
    1064 VICENTE, ROBERT JAMES CRUZ
    1065 VICTORINO, GUIZELLE ANN SALE
    1066 VIDON, KRISTINE RIVERA
    1067 VIERNES, CHERYLE ACERET
    1068 VILELA, JOE VINCENT SARMIENTO
    1069 VILLAFUERTE, GINO PAOLO GARCIA
    1070 VILLAMIN, JOHN ALVIN PALAD
    1071 VILLAMOR, ANDRIAN RIVERA
    1072 VILLANUEVA, ALEXANDER WAGAN
    1073 VILLANUEVA, BARNIC NARCISO
    1074 VILLANUEVA, TERESSA SABACAN
    1075 VILLARTA, JAYROLD TABA
    1076 VILLAS, ROBERTO JR CORILLO
    1077 VILLAVERDE, EISE JUNELLE GUEVARRA
    1078 VILLEGAS, MARLON RESURRECCION
    1079 VILLONES, REYNALDO JR CLERIGO
    1080 VINLUAN, ADRIAN PAOLO ESTABILLO
    1081 VIRTUDAZO, ALEX HALOP
    1082 VITUG, KEZIA EDREI GURAL
    1083 VIVAS, JUSTINE DE JESUS
    1084 WAYAN, ALFRED CALION
    1085 WONG, ALVIN ERNEST CO
    1086 WU, MIKHAIL ANDRE CONGE
    1087 YALUNG, RALPH JENZEL GUEVARRA
    1088 YAMBAO, DONNA HERNANDEZ
    1089 YANES, CLARK CANULLAS
    1090 YANGO, ALEX DEO TUDLA
    1091 YBANEZ, BEN LUISITO DE VILLA
    1092 YU, TIMOTHY FRANCIS TEE
    1093 YUCAMCO, MURIELLE JUNE ABELLANA
    1094 YUCHINGTAT, MARIANNE DIAZ DE RIVERA
    1095 YUSON, PATRICIA NINA PASION
    1096 ZAMORA, MARICRIS ARCILLA
    1097 ZAPANTA, ANTONIO JR WALIT
    1098 ZAPANTA, MARIA ANGELICA OCHOA
    1099 ZERDA, FRANCIS JAY PLAZA
    1100 ZIALCITA, JOHN ANTHONY ACUÑA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    The examination was administered in Manila on Friday, June 13 and Sunday, June 15. The Board of Architecture who gave exam is headed by it’s Chairman, Arch. Rolando L. Cordero with two other members, Arch. Yolanda D. Reyes and Arch. Fidel Jose R. Siapno.

    The June 2014 Architecture board exam covers the following subjects: history and theory of architecture, principles of planning, architecture practice, utilities systems, structural conceptualization, building materials and construction (June 13); and architectural design and site planning (June 15).

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on June 30 to July 2, 2014. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the mass oathtaking of the successful examinees in the said licensure examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    Top Performing Schools

    In June 2013 exams, none of the schools have been qualified for the top performing school rank per commission resolution No. 2010-547 series of 2010.

    TheSummitExpress will update this page immediately once the results are out online. Subscribe to our E-Mail list, Follow Us on Twitter or Like Us on Facebook for more updates.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad