TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    March 2014 Electronics Engineering (ECE) board exam results | List of Passers

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electronics Engineering released the results of March 2014 Electronics Engineer (ECE) and Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam in 3 working days after the last day of exam. The complete list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing and performance of schools are available here as officially published online.

    March 2014 Electronics Engineering (ECE) board exam results | List of Passers


    PRC on Friday, March 7, 2014 announced that 907 out of 2,574 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 969 out of 1,488 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

    Read: PUP-Maragondon grad tops March 2014 ECE board exam
              Top performing school, performance of schools March 2014 ECE, ECT board exam 

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 &3, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, CHARETTE MAE VARGAS
    2 ABAD, LLOYD CHESTER JARAVATA
    3 ABAN, RALPH ORDANZA
    4 ABARING, LOURENZ CHRISTOPER OSORIO
    5 ABARQUEZ, TOMMY EMERICK ABUAN
    6 ABELLANA, JASHLEY BALDEVIA
    7 ABENOJA, ROSEMARIE DETERA
    8 ABRAHAM, JON VICTOR GARDUÑO
    9 ABSIN, PAUL CESAR ROMANO
    10 ACEDILLA, LADY JOANNA MARIE PIELAGO
    11 ADAJAR, PRINCES JOY BAYBAY
    12 ADRIANO, JOSHUA TUBBAN
    13 AGBAY, CHRISTOPHER PAOLO DELOS REYES
    14 AGUILA, CARLO VIRREY
    15 AGUILAR, CORALYN CABARLES
    16 AGUS, CARLO CALALANG
    17 AGUSTIN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER VISCO
    18 ALAGON, JOHN PATRICK COMBO
    19 ALBARAN, JAMES LLENA
    20 ALBO, ROLAND FAJARDO
    21 ALCANCIA, NICCOLO ANJELLO MASANGKAY
    22 ALCANTARA, CHARMAINE ROSE SANVICTORES
    23 ALCUIZAR, GERARD THEODORE LABAPIES
    24 ALDAVE, ACHILLES ABADILLA
    25 ALDAYA, PAULO AVANCEÑA
    26 ALEGRE, MARY CHRISTINE TUMAMBING
    27 ALFARO, ALAN RIBAN
    28 ALICANDO, JOSEPH MARI CALISAS
    29 ALIVIO, EVERETTE REYES
    30 ALMODOVAR, KAZEE BARRAQUIO
    31 ALVAREZ, KIM THOMAS RYAN MORAÑA
    32 ALVAREZ, KIMBER ARGUELLES
    33 ALZONA, JERIC JR MEDINA
    34 AMADURE, DIAN CHRISTINE CELEBRE
    35 AMAN, PATRICK ATENTAR
    36 AMBROSIO, EMMARLYN DELA CRUZ
    37 AMON, ABEGAIL BRIAN ABAO
    38 AMPO, AVON RAYPON
    39 ANACIO, MARIA CATHERINE ANICOY
    40 ANAYA, JUAN MARTIN FACUNDO
    41 ANCHETA, GERARD KARLO CUNANAN
    42 ANDALIS, ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
    43 ANDAN, GILES BACRUYA
    44 ANGELES, ANGELIQUE MALONDA
    45 ANGELIAS, JOVANIE VINCENT MAR ALTURA
    46 ANGSIOCO, DIOSA JAMILA PASIA
    47 ANTE, MARY ANN RAYOS
    48 AQUINO, ACE ANGEL JAYCO
    49 AQUINO, DENBER JAY DE GUZMAN
    50 AQUINO, MARK HUMPREY ZAMBALE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 3 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ARAGON, ERWIN JOHN DOLANA
    52 ARAGORAT, IAN JOCSON
    53 ARCEGA, PATRICK JAN ALDREI CASTOR
    54 ARCIS, MARIA MONETTE YUGAWEN
    55 ARCO, RUDELIN JR RIVERA
    56 ARELLANO, AILEEN CHRIS CANJA
    57 ARENAS, ZEÑORINO PUMANES
    58 AREZA, TIMOTHY JOHANS SUIZA
    59 ARGA, REX CARLO PITARGUE
    60 ARRIOLA, ARLOU ARGUELLES
    61 ARROBANG, FRANKLIN JR MORALES
    62 ARVESU, JOY ANN REYES
    63 ASID, WELVIN SIBULAN
    64 ASILO, HERTY COMO
    65 ASPRER, RAPHAEL ROWEN RIVERA
    66 ASUNCION, ALVIN BALINGAO
    67 ASUNCION, JULIE AILENE
    68 AURE, MARK ANGELO BAE
    69 AURE, REX XAVIER MANLUTAC
    70 AUSTRIA, AUDRIC DANE ANG
    71 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN DAVE SABADO
    72 AVISO, VON JEIRO PASAPORTE
    73 AZANZA, RONAN ALPHONSO MOOG
    74 AZURIN, ADRIAN JAY CARONGOY
    75 BAAS, RAZEL CARLYNNE BONDOC
    76 BACANI, MA AURA JOY MENDOZA
    77 BACTOL, PHILIP BYRON TIOZON
    78 BACUD, KEVIN PALLAYA
    79 BACUS, FRANCIS QUILO
    80 BADONG, KATHERINE MAE TRINIDAD
    81 BAGASBAS, MARCO ERMOL PERIA
    82 BAGTAS, EVELYN MIRANDA
    83 BAGUINAT, VANESSA DELA TORRE
    84 BAGUIO, CHRISTIAN SAJOL
    85 BAHIAN, GUILLY GAGNO
    86 BALABAT, CLYDE PUNTUAL
    87 BALAOING, JOHN MIKHAEL DALOMIAS
    88 BALBUENA, JERSON EFER FELICIANO
    89 BALDOZ, RICHARDSON TIGAS
    90 BALIGOD, KERNEL ARAO
    91 BALLAD, JAYSON CONAG
    92 BALLAD, MICHAEL CASIBANG
    93 BALLESTEROS, DARYL PALADO
    94 BALUYUT, JOHN HENDRIE MENDOZA
    95 BALUYUT, RAUL PATRICK BAUTISTA
    96 BANAO, GIAN CARLO AMURAO
    97 BANATANTO, ROY DOMEN
    98 BANCE, JOEBERT GUMATA
    99 BANDOJO, CHRISTOPHER GALLARDO
    100 BANGASAN, JOYCE MARQUEL MATEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 4 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BANIQUED, JAMES PATRICK ALEGRE
    102 BANTA, LEOBERT LLAMES
    103 BANTUGAN, ANGELICA DASTAS
    104 BARICANTE, DANJEN VILLARUEL
    105 BARLIS, ROBIN ANDREW NUÑEZ
    106 BARNOBAL, JENNYLYN VILLEROZ
    107 BARRION, BRYAN KENNETH MALINAY
    108 BARTE, ADRIAN CASTAÑARES
    109 BASILAN, FELIX III ABRENICA
    110 BASILLOTE, CARMIE DEGAMO
    111 BATO, JARRYD LADERA
    112 BAUTISTA, ADELBERT JOHANN HIPOLITO
    113 BAUTISTA, JUSTIN JOY HIPOLITO
    114 BAUTISTA, MARVIC ANGEL CORDOVA
    115 BAUTISTA, MARY ANN MALLARI
    116 BAUTISTA, PAUL PIOUS EVANGELISTA
    117 BAUTISTA, RODELEEN CAMPOS
    118 BAYABORDA, MARK JOSEPH GUINTO
    119 BAYLON, JOEL ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ
    120 BECHAYDA, MARVY ANGEL BOONGALING
    121 BEJASA, MARVIN DEL CAMPO
    122 BELALE, DENNIS FLORES
    123 BELBES, EMERSON JOPET CRISTOBAL
    124 BELDEROL, JAN JERICHO TAGALAG
    125 BENZON, FRANCIS MARTIN BRILLANTES
    126 BERINIA, CARLO CAPUNO
    127 BERMEJO, KRISTIANE BAQUEQUE
    128 BERMEJO, MARK ANTHONY CALUCER
    129 BERNABE, JAYVEE BULAGNIR
    130 BERNAL, IRVING VILLALOBOS
    131 BERNALDO, REY EMMANUEL DE JESUS
    132 BERNARDO, EDGAR PAOLO RIEGO
    133 BERNARDO, MARIZ ARSEN GATBONTON
    134 BERTULDO, BERNARD DE JUAN
    135 BESEDILLAS, BRENDA ROXANNE PATULOT
    136 BESONIA, JANICA ROQUE
    137 BILIGAN, JOHN IAN DELA CRUZ
    138 BINOYA, ANNA GABRIELLE GADDI
    139 BITAO, KARLO FRANCO BISENIO
    140 BOBOTIOC, RAYMARK MAGNAYE
    141 BOHOL, JAMES NIÑO TAUTHO
    142 BOLTRON, EARL JOHN CAIBAN
    143 BRAVO, CRIS DAVE FRANCISCO
    144 BRIONES, JOHN TIRSO DELA CRUZ
    145 BRIONES, MARK ANTHONY ORIAS
    146 BROAS, JARELL DONES
    147 BUENAFLOR, JEFF ATOLE
    148 BUENVIAJE, ROWIELITO MALLARI
    149 BUERANO, ALBERT AVILA
    150 BULAQUI, HARWIN BULAQUI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 5 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BUTAY, JANINE CASELYN BRAVO
    152 CABAG, FEAH MAE NACARIO
    153 CABALES, ZENDALYN IRISH MERCADO
    154 CABALSA, JENNIFER JAYNAR
    155 CABANILLA, JUSTIN JUDE GARCIA
    156 CABATAN, SUNSHINE GRACE FERRER
    157 CABEZUDO, JUN ERA
    158 CABRAL, EDUARDO JR IBAÑEZ
    159 CABRERA, ERVIN JOHN ARGANZA
    160 CADANO, NEIL JOSHUA MARASIGAN
    161 CADAO, ANN MARIAN QUIJADA
    162 CAFE, MERRY JOY VILLARIN
    163 CAGAS, CLINTON JOHN NOGALIZA
    164 CAGAS, JOSHUA NOEL MASCARDO
    165 CAGUETE, MA APRIL CHAVEZ
    166 CAIDIC, GIESELLA MARIE NAÑAGAS
    167 CALANOG, MELVI PEREÑA
    168 CALDERON, ARIANNE SUPAN
    169 CALICA, JOHN CRISTOPHER DOCULAN
    170 CALING, ALLAN JAMES PUNO
    171 CALPITO, JONATHAN JONAS GARBO
    172 CALUAG, GERALD REYES
    173 CALUMPANG, CJ INDINO
    174 CALUZA, GILLIAN JOY ENRIQUEZ
    175 CALVENTO, KEVIN REINER HANOPOL
    176 CANEO, SHIELA SISON
    177 CANLAS, WALDEN FEDERICK RAMONEDA
    178 CANSECO, RAPHAEL VICTOR LUNA
    179 CANSINO, BRYAN JOY CARANTO
    180 CANUEL, EMMERSON AROMIN
    181 CAPACIA, KAY ANN BALBOA
    182 CAPALOS, HAZZLE ANN ANTAZO
    183 CAPUA, ERIKA MAE NATIVIDAD
    184 CAPULE, LUIS ANTONIO STA RITA
    185 CAPUYAN, KAREN KAYE LEGASPI
    186 CARANZO, KENNETH PUROG
    187 CARDONA, JOHANNES PAULO MENDOZA
    188 CARIÑO, IAN ANGELO REMO
    189 CARIÑO, JORDAN NAMUCO
    190 CARLOS, KENNETH DABU
    191 CARMEN, JOAN BARCEBAL
    192 CARO, ENGELBERT AARON VELASCO
    193 CASAUL, JOHANZ XYLO PAGUNSAN
    194 CASTELLANO, JOBELLE SYDELL RAMIREZ
    195 CASTILLO, ANALYN AMOR MENDOZA
    196 CASTILLO, VICTORIA ELENA MAGBITANG
    197 CASTRO, ANNE LORAINE VALONES
    198 CASTRO, ARJIE LEAÑO
    199 CASTRO, DANIEL JOSEPH TAJONERA
    200 CASTRO, ERIC FULBERT VALLESER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 6 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CASTRO, MARIA NANETH CHLOE BULOSAN
    202 CASTRO, PRINCESS LOVELLE GENERAL
    203 CASTROMAYOR, JAMES GLORIOSO
    204 CATAPANG, CHERRIE LARAYA
    205 CAWALING, DUANE NICO ESTERO
    206 CAYOBIT, HONZEL TRIPOLI
    207 CAÑAL, AIM BALILI
    208 CAÑESO, JUMEL ABONITA
    209 CELESTIAL, RICO NOEL GONZALES
    210 CERON, MICHAEL ANGELO MATA
    211 CERVANTES, MA ESPER GERMAN
    212 CHING, MARK ANTHONY TABUG
    213 CHING, VINCENT ROMEO PIO RODA
    214 CHIU, DARRYN MICHAEL WONG
    215 CHUA, GEMA LYN MOJICA
    216 CHUA, JAMES KEVIN GO
    217 CHUA, PAUL ANDREW ROJO
    218 CHUN, JACKIE LOU SAN LUIS
    219 CIMATU, ANGELYN BELLOS
    220 COLYONG, NIKKI GRACE LIM
    221 CONSUL, JOANNA MARIE CONSIGNADO
    222 CORBE, ACE SHERWIN CABAÑA
    223 CORDOVA, ALBINO III CACAO
    224 COROÑA, CRISTOPHER LUCERO
    225 CORPUZ, CATHERINE QUEZON
    226 CORTEZ, ARE-EL DUMAY
    227 CRESENCIA, HILDA INTENDENCIA
    228 CRUZ, DIANNE PEARL RAMOS
    229 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL GADIA
    230 CRUZ, KATHERINE MAE VIRTUDES
    231 CRUZ, MICAH ACLAN
    232 CRUZ, NADINE ADRIANO
    233 CRUZAT, JERSON GATONG
    234 CUBID, JAN EDRIC TUPAS
    235 CUBILLAN, NELLY ROSE CALIBOSO
    236 CUEVAS, JEROME VILLAPANDO
    237 CURBANO, QUENNIE PADUA
    238 DACUMOS, VIRGIL CAGAOAN
    239 DAGA, MICKA JANARIO
    240 DAISOG, FRITZ EVAN SEGURA
    241 DALID, MARIA KARLA AGUILAR
    242 DALISAY, RACHEL MARIE ASILO
    243 DANAN, KEVIN JOHN AZARCON
    244 DANDAN, GLADYS AMOR VIEJA
    245 DANGANAN, REYNALDO MENDOZA
    246 DAPITO, ABEGAIL VALDERAMA
    247 DAVID, ARIEL REYES
    248 DAVID, JOHN ALVIN LANSANG
    249 DAVILA, DAYANAN GABRIEL DAYANAN
    250 DAWABI, RANIA TATU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 7 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 DAYAG, KENVYNE TUANCO
    252 DE CASTRO, DARWIN CODOY
    253 DE CASTRO, DOROTHY JOYCE LIM
    254 DE CASTRO, JANINE ENRIQUEZ
    255 DE CASTRO, JOHN ROY REGANON
    256 DE GRANO, MICHAEL ROMILLA
    257 DE GUIA, JUDE SANSAN
    258 DE GUZMAN, ABEGAIL DEL ROSARIO
    259 DE GUZMAN, DANICA ARA DE GUZMAN
    260 DE GUZMAN, ERLYN SALAS
    261 DE GUZMAN, FRANZ HENRI ZAMORA
    262 DE JESUS, CYRIL ANDREW GUILAO
    263 DE JESUS, JACKIELYN SANTOS
    264 DE JESUS, MARCHEY ANN BRIÑOZA
    265 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER IBAÑEZ
    266 DE LA CRUZ, DARYLL PASCUA
    267 DE LA CRUZ, SHIENA JANE CABALLA
    268 DE LEON, CARLMON JESUS BRINGAS
    269 DE LEON, JEFFERSON BUGANAN
    270 DE LEON, JEFFREY ESTIGOY
    271 DE LEON, JOMARI JAMES TUY
    272 DE LEON, MA KATRINA BALLESTA
    273 DE LUNA, RICARDO IBE
    274 DE VERA, GIAN PATRICK SORIANO
    275 DE VERA, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
    276 DE VERA, JONATHAN ABARABAR
    277 DECAPIA, GILMAR PONTI
    278 DEL HUGO, SHENA SARTE
    279 DELA CRUZ, BERNARD EMIL ORINGO
    280 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE EDNALINO
    281 DELA PEÑA, CARLOS SAN GABRIEL
    282 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BANTUCAN
    283 DELFIN, AARON MAR MENDOZA
    284 DELGADO, BENJIE LLOYD MAYNES
    285 DELOS REYES, HARLEY QUEEN COLIGADO
    286 DELOS REYES, KATHLEEN JOYCE UBUNGEN
    287 DELOS REYES, PAULO DEL ROSARIO
    288 DEOCAMPO, KIA SAHARA SANTOS
    289 DEPLOMO, KEVIN JAKE VIADO
    290 DIALO, JASPER NOEL GONZAGA
    291 DIAZ, KHRISTIAN GAVILAGUIN
    292 DIGOL, ERWIN LEANDADO
    293 DIMACULANGAN, GIANNINA FLORES
    294 DIME, AZUR UY
    295 DINGLASAN, HANNAH ANTONETTE FERMIN
    296 DIOSANO, CHESTER MARK AURELIO
    297 DIWA, KARISSA CLARE CUNANAN
    298 DOGOLDOGOL, LLOYD GERALD SIPE
    299 DOLOR, GAYZEL PEREZ
    300 DOLOT, HANNAH RUTH VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 8 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 DOMINGO, GLADYS VILLANUEVA
    302 DONQUE, EMMANUEL DONDEL DELA CRUZ
    303 DOROMAL, JENILYN CUDO
    304 DUBAN, ANGELO GABRIEL SARMIENTO
    305 DUERO, JOVER BAUL
    306 DUNQUE, KRISTINE MAE PABOREAL
    307 DUPALI, GENEVA LAGUICAO
    308 EBUENGA, DAN OLIVER MUNAR
    309 EGUALAN, BYRON JAMES SEGOVIA
    310 ELAMPARO, MARICOR TALAÑA
    311 EMAGUIN, RONALD PEREA
    312 ENERO, JUNIJUIN SAYCON
    313 ENRIQUEZ, TRULY NAVARRO
    314 ERASQUIN, JUSTINE ROY AGUILAR
    315 ERIPOL, SHERMIAN BAUTISTA
    316 ERISPE, JOHN ERISE MABILANGAN
    317 ESGUERRA, KATRINA PEREZ
    318 ESLAVA, FRANCIS JED MADRID
    319 ESMAEL, BRIAN CARL REYES
    320 ESPARTERO, MICHAEL RONEL OLORIS
    321 ESPERANCILLA, WINCE CARLO HUBO
    322 EUSEBIO, ASTLEY LIPORADA
    323 EVANGELISTA, JOHN MICHAEL SAN DIEGO
    324 EVANGELISTA, SARAH JANE SARMIENTO
    325 FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JR CADANO
    326 FERRANCULLO, MARIE JOY LANCERAS
    327 FERRER, ARMINA DIOQUINO
    328 FERRIOL, DEE JAY REINZI BERNAL
    329 FLORECE, JAN ROBIN VEGAS
    330 FLORES, FLORENTINO BIBAT
    331 FLORES, IAN STEVEN LAPERAL
    332 FLORES, SHEENA MARIE RAFANAN
    333 FLORORITA, RUBIANNA CABILANGAN
    334 FONTANILLA, IAN CHESTER ROAQUIN
    335 FORMANES, MARK ANGELO ASUNCION
    336 FORONDA, PATRICK NIKO SANGCO
    337 FRAN, BON RYAN MALLORCA
    338 FRANCISCO, MANUEL LUIS III AUSTRIA
    339 FREDELUCES, KENT HAROLD TISADO
    340 FUENTES, JESSICA CLAUDINE MENDOZA
    341 FUENTES, KEITH EMPAS
    342 FUJIMOTO, CHRISTOPHER DAVID
    343 FULGAR, JOHN BILLY NUEVACOBITA
    344 GABRIEL, EMANUEL SEGUIRAN
    345 GABRIEL, JOHN MICHAEL ALONZO
    346 GABUT, DIANA VENUS LANDAGAN
    347 GABUTIN, GILBERT JR PENOLLO
    348 GACAL, FRANC JOSHUA INDON
    349 GADIANA, PATRICK JAMES FABRESIS
    350 GAFFUD, DENDOLPH CALINGASIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 9 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 GAFFUD, LAURENT MANAUIS
    352 GALANG, PAOLO NICOLAI FRANCO
    353 GALANG, RICHARD GUINTO
    354 GALIA, KEITH JOSEPH LONGAYAN
    355 GALICIA, JAN KEVIN ALBIOR
    356 GALICIA, JAN RAY MARCELINO
    357 GALLARDO, ANDREA JESSA ABELEDA
    358 GALLEGO, KRISTINE LAMPERA
    359 GALLEON, KELSEY RHYSS BERNABE
    360 GALVEZ, EMERSON DAYEGO
    361 GANTALA, NESCHELLE TAMSON
    362 GANUELAS, BHECK JAYSON TAPIADOR
    363 GARCIA, ARGEL JOSEPH AQUINO
    364 GARCIA, JAYRON BACANI
    365 GARCIA, MARC REYNALD VALDEVIA
    366 GARDE, AVANT ZOLINA
    367 GASATAYA, NEIL MARK SEDIGO
    368 GATDULA, ALMIRA MANAY
    369 GATDULA, MARIA RAYNELINE MENDRES
    370 GAVADAN, JEFF ARIEL SEVILLENO
    371 GAYEM, CHRISTIAN PAUL JUGUAN
    372 GEAGONIA, ELISER JOHN BOLDO
    373 GERONG, FRANKLIN MALIGRO
    374 GERONIMO, MARK DOMMEL SAN JOSE
    375 GIRON, NEMUEL NORMAN FLORES
    376 GO, CHRISTOPHER ATIENZA
    377 GO, SHEEREMARI JOY MORALES
    378 GOLVIO, MIKKO BACONG
    379 GOMEZ, MA EVELYN YU
    380 GOMEZ, REINHOLD CORSINO
    381 GONZAGA, ALVIN IMPERIAL
    382 GONZALES, FRITZ CYRILL DE VERA
    383 GONZALES, GILBERT FRANCIS III BALISORO
    384 GONZALES, JASPER BABAAN
    385 GONZALES, JENALYN MAGBITANG
    386 GONZALES, JERICO LAJA
    387 GONZALES, JOHN BENEDICT LAMPITOC
    388 GONZALES, JOHN LOUIE MARTINEZ
    389 GONZALES, MIKHAEL GABRIEL SAMANIEGO
    390 GONZALES, RODORA RAMIREZ
    391 GOROSPE, RIZZA PAGLINAWAN
    392 GRAMONTE, NILO JR ADORIO
    393 GRANA, LAWRENCE PALER
    394 GREDOÑA, NEIL VON DOLOIRAS
    395 GREGORIO, JANIELLE JOY SAAVEDRA
    396 GREGORIO, REDEN MENDOZA
    397 GREGORIO, SARAH LOU MARIE SABIGAN
    398 GUANZON, JERICHO SARROCA
    399 GUARIN, MELDRICK RYAN LLANES
    400 GUEVARRA, GERALD REY DARILAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 10 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 GUEVARRA, LUCIANO JR BERNAL
    402 GUINUCAY, MAYNARD SORIANO
    403 GUIÑARES, JOBERT MOLO
    404 GULLON, MYKELLE RANDALL CUARESMA
    405 GUMERA, LEONARD BRYAN CALVO
    406 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE TRINIDAD
    407 GUZMAN, JOANA MARIE BATALLA
    408 GUZON, CHERRY ANN NEOLAR
    409 HABILING, JEREMIAH GAVIRAN
    410 HALILI, JOHN TERRY OCAMPO
    411 HANDOG, HERSCHEL PATING
    412 HAW, EJIE DEL MONTE
    413 HE, MING LI XIONG
    414 HERAMIZ, VINCENT ALAN TANTANO
    415 HERBAS, JOHNNY GAIL MERCURIO
    416 HERNANDEZ, JAMES RAFAEL GONZALES
    417 HERNANDEZ, JAYEL SOMERA
    418 HERNANDEZ, JEFFREY BRIONES
    419 HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA REVUELTA
    420 HERRAS, JUVY BELMONTE
    421 HERUELA, NYHAVN ALAIN PONCE
    422 HITONES, ANN JENNET JANOLINO
    423 HORE, REANNE ROSE ELLO
    424 HUALDA, ERFA GISELA AVILA
    425 IBAITE, JOYCE ABIGAIL IGNACIO
    426 ICO, RANILO RD LAYUG
    427 IDICA, KATHLEEN FELIX
    428 IGNACIO, CHRISTOPHER PEREZ
    429 IGNACIO, JERSON IGPUARA
    430 IGNACIO, NOEMI SILVERIO
    431 ILAR, NIKKO PAULO DE LA CRUZ
    432 ILEJAY, FRANK NICOLAS HIPOLITO
    433 INANDAN, DANIELA ERIKA BEREDO
    434 INASORIA, JORIEZEL MENDIOLA
    435 INTAC, MARIA BERNADETTE CANTOS
    436 IRAOLA, HAZEL AIVY TALAGUIT
    437 ISABEDRA, LET LET BIANZON
    438 ISLA, RICHARD PETINES
    439 ISLETA, DEMI LYNN MANALO
    440 JACINTO, DAISY JANE RESPICIO
    441 JACOB, JOHN PAUL MARANTAL
    442 JAKOSALEM, FRANCIS KARL ELNAR
    443 JARIN, JERROLD ADALIA
    444 JAVIER, ERLE LOUIE JAY VICTORIA
    445 JAVIER, JOHNEIL TOLEDO
    446 JAVIER, JON MARK VON DAGOL
    447 JAVIERO, JUNALD LAGUNDAY
    448 JIMENEA, CHARLOTTE DESCUTIDO
    449 JIMENEZ, ERIC CHRIS FERRER
    450 JIMENEZ, ERWIL JUN DE GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 11 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 JIMENEZ, JOSEPH MARK HONTUCAN
    452 JIMENEZ, KRESIL JOY PANES
    453 JORDA, LAURENCE ALVARADO
    454 JORDAN, LUCILLE OÑATE
    455 JOSE, BRYAN ANGEL
    456 JOSE, RYAN JOSEPH PINEDA
    457 JOSEPH, MARK EDRIAN IGNACIO
    458 JOVELLANO, MARK JULIUS SOTTO
    459 JOVER, JOI LYNN MARIE JACOMILLE
    460 JUERA, LOUIE CARBAQUEL
    461 JUGANAS, LEONAND ARGUEZA
    462 JULVA, LENNY JOLINDON
    463 JUNDIS, CHRISTIAN LONGAKIT
    464 JURILLA, JOHN MICHAEL CASTILLO
    465 KARASIG, MARY ROSE VICTORIA
    466 LABINE, ALVIN JABEGUERO
    467 LACABA, FIDEL JR MAMARIL
    468 LACAMBRA, FARRAH JANE LAGDAO
    469 LACANILAO, LESLIE CESA
    470 LACEDA, ALEXIS GAPASIN
    471 LACIDA, EARL KENNETH JAVIÑA
    472 LACSINA, DUSTINE LOUIE MANALILI
    473 LACUPA, DAYNE JOY JARUDA
    474 LADORES, CARLA RAMOS
    475 LAFUENTE, RAYMOND PAOLO MAGALLONA
    476 LAGADE, HULK HOGAN BUSTAMANTE
    477 LAGANAO, LORRAINE ANTHONAITTE RENDON
    478 LAGARDE, VINCENT JOSEPH DAVID
    479 LAGRAZON, PITZ GERALD GONZALES
    480 LAGRIMAS, JAYMAR PAGHUNASAN
    481 LAGULA, MARC ERWIN ODTOHAN
    482 LAGUTAN, KENNETH CHARLES REGIS
    483 LALEO, SHELLY KRYSTLE CADIOG
    484 LAMELA, PRINCES DELINA
    485 LAMIO, MA TSEN MAY BALEÑA
    486 LANCION, VERNICE AILLEN PASADILLA
    487 LAS, MARIA JOANNA RIZETTE KATIGBAK
    488 LASTIMADA, ALBERT MOVILLA
    489 LATINA, ADOLFO JR ABAD
    490 LATOJA, HAROLD PARANAS
    491 LAUDE, CARL LEGIO VILLAMAC
    492 LAUREL, TRISTAN MARVIN MOLINA
    493 LAZARO, JERVIN CALALANG
    494 LEDDA, ROBERT GLENN BENITEZ
    495 LENTERIA, REGELYN MAE AYENTO
    496 LEYBA, KEVIN MIKHAIL BILALE
    497 LIBERAN, CLARIZZA JOYCE SANTOS
    498 LIBRADILLA, MICHAEL PIQUERO
    499 LICARDO, CHRISTIAN PAULO JUAREZ
    500 LICOT, MARY GRACE ANN VIÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 12 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 LIM, ADAM CHRISTOPHER TE
    502 LIM, CHRISTOPHER PEREZ
    503 LIM, GLENN MARVIN LLAPITAN
    504 LIM, JACQUELINE MAYE SON
    505 LIMORAN, PAUL VINCENT DE LA ROSA
    506 LIMPIN, PATRICK IAN ALANO
    507 LIMSIACO, JUMELA CHRIS CORDOVERO
    508 LIRAZAN, LICO CONCEPCION
    509 LIU, RAYSON RAMIREZ
    510 LLORIN, HARLENE SEMPIO
    511 LOBATON, ARCHER MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
    512 LONGAKIT, PLEIADES FAITH ZERNA
    513 LONTAYAO, ARTHUR RAÑOLA
    514 LOPEZ, LEONARD SANCHEZ
    515 LOREZO, JETHER PAUL SAYO
    516 LORILLA, JOSELLE SANTE
    517 LUBAG, MAR VINCENT BERNALDEZ
    518 LUZ, LAWRENCE MACALIPAY
    519 MACABALE, JOSWALD ADVENTO
    520 MACABASCO, JESSE PAULO VALENCIA
    521 MACARAMBON, FRANZ NASH TOMANDA
    522 MACARANAS, ALLAN DALE DONES
    523 MACAZO, EDWIN TRINIDAD
    524 MACEDA, IRIS SCENT DEL ROSARIO
    525 MADRID, ALVIN AGENA
    526 MADRID, LOUISE GENEDINE LUCAS
    527 MAGANDIA, NORHAYLA SALATAN
    528 MAGAYANO, MAR JEFF ONG
    529 MAGGAY, DIOVANIE BALOLOY
    530 MAGISTRADO, BIANCA LANZA
    531 MAGPANTAY, JOHN BENJAMIN NUALDA
    532 MAGPANTAY, JUSTINE MICA ERA PUNZALAN
    533 MAGSALIN, BRYANE TOLENTINO
    534 MAGTALAS, MARIA WILMER CRISOLO
    535 MAHAMUD, NURSHIA FONTEJON
    536 MAJADAS, LESTER MARK AQUINO
    537 MALAGA, JEZREEL DESLATE
    538 MALASIGAN, SAMIER PANANGGULON
    539 MALICDEM, KEVIN JAN DE JESUS
    540 MALLARI, RENNEL MANGUERRA
    541 MAMARADLO, JUSTIN SPENCER DE LEON
    542 MANANGHAYA, KRIS IAN PELAYO
    543 MANAPA-AT, MOJAHID ABDULCARIM
    544 MANCAO, JERRALD EVAN PARADIANG
    545 MANDAP, MELCHOR CALIWAG
    546 MANGOBA, MARK LOUIE NATIVIDAD
    547 MANZANILLA, MAIDEN MAULLION
    548 MAQUE, DANIELLE SAN PEDRO
    549 MARANAN, ADRIAN ACE YANO
    550 MARANAN, JIAN RAMARK GARCES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 13 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 MARANAN, MANZELL DECIN
    552 MARASIGAN, JEROME TUAZON
    553 MARCELINO, JHYNA GRACE CRUZ
    554 MARCELO, JOSSALYN CASTRO
    555 MARIQUIT, JADE DELOS SANTOS
    556 MARQUEZ, IAN CHRISTOPHER MAGBOO
    557 MARQUEZ, MARK ARIES JAYLO
    558 MARTINEZ, JOHN JOEL FEGALAN
    559 MARTINEZ, MARC ANGELO PABALATE
    560 MARZAN, MAVERICK MIGUEL
    561 MASCUÑANA, PAULO DELA CRUZ
    562 MASIDDO, MAYETTE BAGUNU
    563 MATANGUIHAN, JOHN LEE QUIATCHON
    564 MATIAS, JONELL DAVID
    565 MATIBAG, JAKE MARVIN BENITO RABUCO
    566 MAYO, KWENEELADY TUMBAGA
    567 MEDINA, BENJIE FERNANDEZ
    568 MELENCION, VALERIE QUEBRAL
    569 MELGAR, JONATHAN KARL PAALAN
    570 MENDIOLA, MARIE GRACE LIMBO
    571 MENDOZA, EMIR LINTAG
    572 MENDOZA, JEREMIAH REGALADO
    573 MENDOZA, RONIETO NASTOR
    574 MERCADO, MIKAEL PAOLO ALANO
    575 MERCADO, RAYSON SOTO
    576 MERLAS, JOSEPH GERALD MORALA
    577 MIGO, RINO MANSET
    578 MILLER, MARK KEVIN GICOS
    579 MOLDEZ, ZHIERVIN CELESTINO
    580 MOLITAS, OLIVER TORIBIO
    581 MONTE, ANA JANE INOCIAN
    582 MONTOYA, QUEENIE MARIE OLILI
    583 MORALES, MICHELLE ALPAJARO
    584 MORENO, MARY MAE FALALES
    585 MORTILLA, KRISTINE BERNARDINE DE LA ROCA
    586 MORTOS, BERNARDINO II ABRIGO
    587 MOYONG, EVA MAE MONTEVIRGEN
    588 MUMAR, MITCHELLE JAYLE TAN
    589 MUNAR, DANN MOURHELL RICO
    590 MURALLOS, MARVIN LANOY
    591 NACHOR, JAYSON AQUIRO
    592 NADELA, PRECIOUS PANTIG
    593 NADONG, JOHN ALJEAN FERNANDO
    594 NAGUIT, RICHARD BENJAMIN DE CLARO
    595 NARTE, RAMON CRIS MONART MAZON
    596 NAVALUNA, LESTER GALVIN BALAHADIA
    597 NAVARRO, KENNETH LAWRENCE CASTROÑERO
    598 NAZARETA, JOSEPH SARMIENTO
    599 NEPOMUCENO, GEROMIN III SANTOS
    600 NERY, JOHN CARLO MATIPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 14 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 NICOLAS, JESTER NIKO DONIEGO
    602 NICOLASORA, BRYLL BACHILLER
    603 NIONES, ZENON JR MIRANDA
    604 NOFIES, ROSALIE BESANA
    605 NOFRE, MICHELLE JERUSALEM
    606 NOFUENTE, ANNA MARGARETT ISON
    607 NOORA, JOVITO ORO
    608 NORTADO, RONALDO JR AVILA
    609 NUAL, FERNANDO JR PAJARILLAGA
    610 NUESTRO, ANGELO JOSHUA PALLORINA
    611 NUEVO, DEXTER ESCORO
    612 NUGUID, KEVIN JOSHUA DAYRIT
    613 O, CHARLES BRYAN LEE
    614 OBLIPIAS, MARIELLE AUMENTADO
    615 OCAMPO, IVANN PAOLO REYES
    616 OCANA, BRYAN MORENO
    617 ODRADA, PATRICK HONORARIO
    618 ODRONIA, RAY JOHN COLEGIO
    619 OLDAN, REBA MARICE SARIE
    620 OLIVER, RUBILYN INCAPAS
    621 OLIVEROS, IAN HERO TAYO
    622 OMOTO, DANIEL BENEDICT LAMOSTE
    623 ONA, JENNY RUMAL
    624 ONG, JAMIELYN DE RAMOS
    625 OPINA, JOHN MARTIN TUPAN
    626 ORIAS, NOEL ALDRIN MORITO
    627 ORIGEN, GRACE SHIELD CABSABA
    628 ORTEGA, JACKY
    629 ORTEZA, JB CAGUIOA
    630 OSDON, VINCENT ABALOYAN
    631 OSIANA, ARIANE VIBAR
    632 OSORIO, BERNARD CELESTE
    633 OSORIO, EVELIE MACUJA
    634 OSOYOS, CHRISTZEL BAGAY
    635 OTA, KEN MICHIO CORONEL
    636 PAALA, REINROME MAMON
    637 PABUSTAN, RAE MART CALLUENG
    638 PADILLA, ANALYN PEREA
    639 PAGATPAT, JAIME JR CENA
    640 PAGSISIHAN, IRENEO JOSE VIRAY
    641 PAGSUYUIN, SANRIO MAE CATOLICO
    642 PAGUIGAN, JUN EVA DAQUIOAG
    643 PALLINGAYAN, PHILIP MIRAFUENTE
    644 PALMA, JOHN VINCENT EDURESE
    645 PALSARIO, CARMEN JOY SAPALO
    646 PAMFILO, JACK ANTHONY PEGUIT
    647 PAMINTUAN, HARVIN JAN FERNANDEZ
    648 PAMONAG, JAMES KEEN LAGONOY
    649 PANGCATAN, AL-JALIL MALABAYABAS
    650 PANGILINAN, ALEXANDER VILLASEÑOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 15 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 PANGILINAN, JOHNEL ROXAS
    652 PANGILINAN, KEITH XAVIER RIGODON
    653 PANGULAYAN, FRANCES KIM ESTEBAN
    654 PARAGAS, JASMINE RESNGIT
    655 PARCON, GIFTHY DEE NAPATON
    656 PARCON, RANSHELLE JOY FABIAN
    657 PARE, IRAJ RACHELLA DIZON
    658 PAREDES, JONATHAN CRISTOBAL
    659 PARIÑO, JENNY LYN INACAY
    660 PARROCHO, DANIEL MENGGE
    661 PASAMBA, KRISTOFFER DAVE PACQUING
    662 PASCASIO, JAN BRYAN DELMO
    663 PASIG, ZALDY GABRIEL
    664 PASION, SUNSHINE ROA
    665 PEDROZO, WALTER GABATIN
    666 PELIGRIN, DARELL SERRANO
    667 PERALTA, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
    668 PERALTA, REGIE VILLANO
    669 PERDON, JON PETER BOMBASE
    670 PERLAS, MARIZZE ANNE FERANGCO
    671 PEROCHO, FLORIE ANNE BRETAÑA
    672 PEROCHO, JOSHUA JAMES MENDOZA
    673 PEÑAOJAS, JOHN DARYLL MORTIZ
    674 PEÑAREDONDO, RYAN BUELA
    675 PIDA-OC, GEELY JOY LUCANEY
    676 PIDOC, RHEYCHELLE JEAN AMPONGAN
    677 PISAN, RONA VIA GALLOFIN
    678 PLANTA, MANUEL KEVIN SANCHEZ
    679 PLATA, MA GENEINA HERNANDEZ
    680 PLAZA, MARY CHRYSTILLE CASTILLANO
    681 POJA, NERO ARADO
    682 PONCE, JASPEN DAG-UMAN
    683 PONCE, JOSEPH RONQUILLO
    684 PONGCOL, DARYL PABAS
    685 PONO, CHRISTIAN JAY PARCON
    686 PORE, JEFFREY BACHA
    687 PORNILLOS, YVETTE CARAOS
    688 PORTEZ, AZENITH BELEN
    689 POSADAS, JUSTIN JULES REYES
    690 PRADES, JOED ABAGAT
    691 PUBLICO, PERRY II BRAGA
    692 PUJALTE, PATRICK JAMILANO
    693 PUNTERO, RYLE KEVIN PEREZ
    694 QUERUBIN, MEL JAKE EUSEBIO
    695 QUIAMBAO, DENNIS JAN GUTIERREZ
    696 QUIBOLOY, IAN CHRISTIAN GREGORIO
    697 QUINTO, MARK ANGELO SADIA
    698 QUIOCSON, DON PERRY LICAS
    699 QUISTOY, IRENE CUBA
    700 RAFOLS, ROSE ANNE ANCHETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 16 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 RAMIREZ, JULIE ARNIE BUNDANG
    702 RAMOS, ANGELICA JOYCE DE GUZMAN
    703 RAMOS, DIANE ANORMA
    704 RAMOS, DYRA JANEEN PINEDA
    705 RAMOS, FLORANTE RJ RABARA
    706 RAMOS, KENNEDY HILOMEN
    707 RAMOS, MARY GRACE CLORES
    708 RAUT, ROBELOU TAJANTAJAN
    709 RAVINA, ROCHELLE DINONG
    710 RAYOS, RALPH ALDRIN JANDOC
    711 REAMICO, JONELLE DELFIN
    712 REBONG, ARCHANGEL SOLIS
    713 REBUTOC, JOHN SAMUEL CORCUERA
    714 RECEDE, ROXANNE JOY CASTOR
    715 REGAÑON, KEMUEL ENTERO
    716 REGINES, JEROME HIMOR
    717 REVILAR, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
    718 REYES, IVAN NIKOLAI SUCGANG
    719 REYES, JOHN JERJIE CARANDANG
    720 REYES, JONATHAN MERCADO
    721 REYES, JUAN MIGUEL RODRIGO PABON
    722 REYES, PAUL BENEDICT RAMIREZ
    723 RICO, CAMILLE BEA NICOLE ADAYA
    724 RIOS, ERWIN FRASCO
    725 RIPARIP, JEFFREY OTERO
    726 RIVERA, ADRIAN CRIS FUENTES
    727 RIVERA, ELDRIN HANZ DY
    728 RIVERA, EZEKIEL CASAS
    729 RIVERA, JUSTINE TEJADA
    730 RIVERA, MARLON JR BUENAFE
    731 ROBLES, MAY ANGIELYN REVILLA
    732 RODERO, GABRIEL COMBATE
    733 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN JOYCE MOJADO
    734 RODRIGUEZ, RODNEY TABANERA
    735 ROGACION, KYLE SAMUEL CARRASCO
    736 ROLDAN, RONALD ANDREI MAURICIO
    737 RONQUILLO, NERISSA BATAC
    738 ROSALES, ACE JOHN AGNO
    739 ROSALES, SHELLA MARIE VILLEGAS
    740 ROSARIO, ALFREDO JR MIRAFLORES
    741 ROSERO, CARLO MIGUEL HOLLON
    742 ROSETE, BENEDICT BANGLOY
    743 RUFIN, JULIE GRACE FRANCISCO
    744 RUIZ, SEAN MICHAEL ASIS
    745 SABADO, KELVIN LLOYD GARCIA
    746 SABAO, JUDEL AURELLANO
    747 SABATE, STELLA SOFIA ISIDRO
    748 SACAPAÑO, CHERELYN SINAG
    749 SAGA, MAYNARD THEODOR LASPUÑA
    750 SAJUL, JOHN MARK GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 17 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 SALAYO, HARRIETTE JARDIN
    752 SALAZAR, ERWIN DAEVIZ RONQUILLO
    753 SALAZAR, JANLIVER MAALIW
    754 SALCE, IAN GLENN OROT
    755 SALCEDO, LUCIA MONICA BADEO
    756 SALENGA, MELQUISEDEC LAXA
    757 SALES, POLLY ROSE DELA PAZ
    758 SALGON, JED REU LAPINIG
    759 SALLAN, GERARD MARTIN DELA PAZ
    760 SALOM, MELVIN APONGOL
    761 SALUDAR, JULES CARLO DIAZ
    762 SALVAN, MAIDEE ANN RANILLO
    763 SALVATIERRA, ROYCE NEIL MILLARE
    764 SAN AGUSTIN, MARK ANDREW GONZALES
    765 SAN JUAN, LORESON ESTEBAN
    766 SANCHEZ, RUBEN III BALONSO
    767 SANICO, ERWIL ANGELO BANGCO
    768 SANTIAGO, MARIA MERELLA VITUG
    769 SANTOS, GEORGE JR PINGOL
    770 SANTOS, HEC PERRY XERXES NATINDIM
    771 SANTOS, JOSHUA RAY NERY
    772 SANTOS, JOY CAMILLE MARANAN
    773 SANTOS, KELVIN JOHN ANACAY
    774 SANTOS, MICHELLE LOUISE MANOLIS
    775 SANTOS, ROCHELLE ANNE ABELIDO
    776 SANTOS, TIMOTHY ISRAEL DILAG
    777 SAPITAN, PHOEBE FAITH SARNO
    778 SAPUL, ANTONIO DANIEL BAYLON
    779 SARILE, ANGELLENE DIMACALE
    780 SEBALLOS, ERIC JR AGBALOG
    781 SEJISMUNDO, ABEL JR AVELLANA
    782 SELGA, JOHN LESTER PULIDO
    783 SEMBRANO, MARK JAYSON BARCELLANO
    784 SEMBRANO, STEVEN WINGKEE
    785 SERVIÑAS, JAMIE JOYCE CUTAMORA
    786 SEVILLA, ALFONSO DISNEY JR PAGUIO
    787 SEVILLA, PAUL ANTHONY TRAVIÑO
    788 SIBUG, MARINELLA SENGSON
    789 SIGUA, JESSIE MARIE DATOON
    790 SILAO, JOEMAR AGRES
    791 SILVA, SIENNA VINA SOLIS
    792 SINGSON, RYAN CHRISTIAN LOBEDICA
    793 SIOSON, JAYLORD DECENA
    794 SISON, DIANA RUTH FERNANDEZ
    795 SMITH, LADY PEÑAFLORIDA
    796 SO, AUSTIN GO
    797 SO, MARLON BENEDICT CHUA
    798 SO, RUTHER RAMOS
    799 SO, SEAN IRVING TANG
    800 SOLIS, ARJAY PANAHON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 18 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 SORIA, JENNELYN PIS-EW
    802 SORIANO, JOHN PAUL DIAZ
    803 SORIANO, LADY ROXETTE DONIEZA
    804 SORIANO, LESTER JOHN CASIBANG
    805 SOTO, ROLAND RICHARD ORDINARIO
    806 SUAREZ, KATHRYN GUERRA
    807 SULIB, JAMES PETERSON SAMPORNA
    808 SULIT, RENELYN MACUNAT
    809 SUMAMPONG, CHRISTIAN JOHN ANINO
    810 SUNGA, LUIS GABRIEL MAXWELL
    811 SUSBILLA, MARK ANTHONY FRANCISCO
    812 SY, CHRISTOTLE ERVIN SEE
    813 TABABAN, CHRISTIAN BULURAN
    814 TADIQUE, MARIA FATIMA FRANCISCO
    815 TAGUINES, AKIKO PAOLA VIRAY
    816 TALAGTAG, JOE CALLEJA
    817 TALATALA, SWEET ANGELIQUE DE CASTRO
    818 TALLER, NORMAN KENNETH CALLEJA
    819 TAN, KENNETH RALPH VISDA
    820 TAN, MARC VINCENT CHAN
    821 TAN, SARAH JANE FERNANDEZ
    822 TAN-AFUAN, KARL IVAN CHING
    823 TANGONAN, LARA ANGELICA GUIAWAN
    824 TARCENA, JAY-ART BRIGIDO
    825 TARRAZONA, DONNA LYN VARIAN
    826 TAWAG, MICHAEL ANGELO CARMEN
    827 TE, CHARMAINE DECEMBRANA
    828 TE, JUSTIN ALVAR FRANCISCO
    829 TEE, JOHN DARELL CHAN
    830 TEJERO, JEFREY GREGORIO
    831 TEL-E, JOHN JOSE GABRIEL BANG-OTAN
    832 TENERIFE, IVAN JOHN BARDOQUILLO
    833 TENORIO, DENNIS BATARAO
    834 TEODORO, RAY EDUARD ALCARAZ
    835 TEODOSIO, JOEL ANDREW CUIZON
    836 TEOXON, VINCENT LOPEZ
    837 TERO, CRIS CHAN
    838 TERRADO, RICHARD LOUIE ALVAREZ
    839 TEVES, RITCHEL DERIGAY
    840 TIAMZON, RAYMOND TOLENTINO
    841 TIENZO, VIRGIL CHRISTOPHER BARTOLOME
    842 TINGCANG, CRISTOPHER BACUNA
    843 TINGSON, GILMAR APURA
    844 TIRA, JENNY JOY CAJAS
    845 TITAN, KAREN SILUBRICO
    846 TOBIAS, KEITHLYN RABORAR
    847 TOLENTINO, ADRIAN MENDOZA
    848 TONEL, RONIER TALLON
    849 TOQUERO, JOHN VINCENT ORDOÑA
    850 TORREGOZA, JOICE KILMER MORALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 19 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 TORRES, JAN VINCENT TAPIA
    852 TORRES, JOHN MICHAEL PAMINTUAN
    853 TRILLANA, RAYMON KENNETH MENDOZA
    854 TUMANENG, EMIL LOUIE BEDOYA
    855 TUMBAGA, MA VICTORIA MANAMAN
    856 TUMULAK, KIT AMIEL CAMPOSANO
    857 TUMULAK, REY CARLO EVANGELISTA
    858 TUPINIO, KENNETH MACEDA
    859 UDAÑGA, JOHN LOUIS MELAD
    860 UNABIA, RIZZA ALFONSO
    861 UNARSE, MA ALLENE SULIT
    862 UY, RHEGGY CHUA
    863 VALDEZ, ACE AÑIS
    864 VALDEZ, KEVIN KYLE CRISOSTOMO
    865 VALDEZ, MAY ANNE JUMAYAO
    866 VALDIZNO, RALF LORENZ SABARIAGA
    867 VALENCIA, ALEXANDER II MATUBIS
    868 VALENTINO, MARLON JAY MALGAPO
    869 VALENZUELA, JULIE MAR TEJERESO
    870 VALLESFIN, JESSICA ANNE BUNAG
    871 VARGAS, KRISTINE MAE QUINAO
    872 VECERA, JOHN ROBERT FRANCISCO
    873 VEDAD, JODI GALLARDO
    874 VELARDE, RON MARTIN BERMILLO
    875 VELASCO, PATRICK IAN BORJA
    876 VENTURA, HUSSIEN CEREZO
    877 VERGEL DE DIOS, JEROME LOPEZ
    878 VERZOSA, KATRINA REGALADO
    879 VICENTE, JUSTIN VERGIL JOCSON
    880 VICTA, JOHN ERNIE UY
    881 VIDAD, RICKY BOY BALINOYOS
    882 VIDAL, MA ANGELIE BELEY
    883 VIDAL, MARK MICHAEL GUEVARA
    884 VILLANUEVA, ALDRIN MANARANG
    885 VILLANUEVA, ARNIE JOY ATIENZA
    886 VILLANUEVA, AYANA BIANCA GALVEZ
    887 VILLANUEVA, GLENN BARTULAY
    888 VILLAR, BRIAN CARLO
    889 VILLASEÑOR, JAN CLARENCE BUHAY
    890 VILLENA, SOPHIA MARIE AYUNO
    891 VIODOR, JEAM RHASTY LARGADO
    892 VISDA, RACHELLE DE LOS SANTOS
    893 VISTAL, MARY JOY DEMAGAJES
    894 VIÑEZA, MERRELL VIOLANTA
    895 WALICAN, IRENE SISON
    896 WONG, JOSHUA CONSTANTINE YAP
    897 YABUT, DONNEIL FREDERICHE ONG
    898 YADAN, ZAICA ENGELINE TAGUINOD
    899 YADAO, JOHN DRHAKE DE LOS REYES
    900 YAMBAO, JUSTIN ROLAND MANGROBANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 20 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 YBAÑEZ, ELIYAH MACIRIN
    902 YU, CHARLIE JAY TAGALA
    903 YUKOT, DENNIS BOHOL
    904 ZAMORA, FRANCESS VINEL ISIDORO
    905 ZAPANTA, PAOLA RUTH REBELLION
    906 ZAPARITA, JOHN MICHAEL RETOTAR
    907 ZILABBO, KEVIN PAUL DODDO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 21 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABALOS, KERVIN SANTOS
    2 ABAN, RALPH ORDANZA
    3 ABELLA, SHEILA PEREZ
    4 ABERION, JOHN MICHAEL CELESTINO
    5 ABILA, EDMUNDO JR TALIC
    6 ABSIN, PAUL CESAR ROMANO
    7 ADAJAR, PRINCES JOY BAYBAY
    8 ADOPTANTE, OLIVER GALIT
    9 ADRIANO, JOSHUA TUBBAN
    10 AGAS, JOHN RHAD JIMENEZ
    11 AGOMAA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN VILLAFLOR
    12 AGPAWA, JENSEN KYLE CASTRO
    13 AGRAAN, BENJAMIN JR BACASMO
    14 AGUILAR, CORALYN CABARLES
    15 AGUILLON, ANGEL KENNETH PENECILLA
    16 ALAGON, JOHN PATRICK COMBO
    17 ALBATANA, MICHAEL JAMES TURIANO
    18 ALBO, ROLAND FAJARDO
    19 ALCALA, JHON KEVIN CHUA
    20 ALCANTARA, NUEL JAYSON QUINDOY
    21 ALDAY, SHERRY HERNANDEZ
    22 ALDAYA, PAULO AVANCEÑA
    23 ALEGRE, BIANCA MAE CABACUNGAN
    24 ALIGATO, DAVID RODNEY TALAY
    25 ALIM, ANGELO ENRIQUEZ
    26 ALIM, JAKE MARVIN MARCIANO
    27 ALIVIO, EVERETTE REYES
    28 ALMARIO, ARVIN CADIENTE
    29 ALMENDRALA, KATE CABRIGAS
    30 ALMOZARA, EFREN JR SOTOMAYOR
    31 ALUDINO, AGATHA JOY SENA
    32 ALVAREZ, KIMBER ARGUELLES
    33 ALVAREZ, MARI ANGELO TARIO
    34 ALVAREZ, ROBOAN BUGTONG
    35 AMADOR, HAZEL SAGUN
    36 AMAN, PATRICK ATENTAR
    37 AMBAY, RIZALINO FUENTES
    38 AMON, ABEGAIL BRIAN ABAO
    39 AMPO, AVON RAYPON
    40 AMPUAN, SITTIE TAUDAY
    41 AMURAO, JANE CLARIZZ MAGAYANES
    42 AMUTAN, JULIUS JOMAR LUMBRES
    43 ANAYA, JUAN MARTIN FACUNDO
    44 ANDAG, LOUIGREN LHERS SOFIA
    45 ANDALIS, ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
    46 ANGELES, JESSICA MAE ATIENZA
    47 ANTE, MARY ANN RAYOS
    48 ANTINOPO, JAMES ARBIL ELEDIA
    49 ANTIVOLA, ROMMEL MAC ISAAC ATRACTIVO
    50 AQUINDE, JOSELITO PRISTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 22 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AQUINO, ACE ANGEL JAYCO
    52 AQUINO, JHE-RALD MANLOSA
    53 AQUINO, JOEZER ARCENAS
    54 AQUINO, JOHN MARTIN ROQUE
    55 ARADA, JOHN CHRISTER MAGNAYE
    56 ARAGORAT, IAN JOCSON
    57 ARCALLANA, NELSON JAKE RAGASA
    58 ARCARTE, MELANIE MAE SANTOS
    59 ARCEGA, PATRICK JAN ALDREI CASTOR
    60 ARELLANO, AILEEN CHRIS CANJA
    61 ARGAMOSA, NICO ANGELES
    62 ARGETE, MARY ANN DIMACULANGAN
    63 ARGOSO, LEO JR RODRIGUEZ
    64 ARGUELLES, RYAN ALVIN CRUZ
    65 ARICHETA, JOSUE GONZALES
    66 ARNIDO, JET ADRIAN YORAC
    67 ARVESU, JOY ANN REYES
    68 ARZAGA, MELVIN SACRAMENTO
    69 ASI, JOHNEIL PEREA
    70 ASILO, HERTY COMO
    71 ASIS, JILSON CRUZ
    72 ASPRER, RAPHAEL ROWEN RIVERA
    73 ASUNCION, JAN QUINN BARENG
    74 ASUQUE, DOMINIQUE JOSHUA RAMOS
    75 ATACADOR, KIM ANNE CAMUA
    76 AURE, MARK ANGELO BAE
    77 AUSTERO, BABY ANGELLIE ARIOLA
    78 AUSTRIA, GIAN PAULO ANONUEVO
    79 AUSTRIA, GLENN PORAZO
    80 AUSTRIA, JAY KENNETH ZONIO
    81 AUSTRIA, OLIVER COSA
    82 AVENDAÑO, CRISTIAN JOSEPH
    83 AVILA, MARK DARRIEL MAPA
    84 AVILES, CHRISTIAN MARK FERNANDEZ
    85 AYSON, DARENCE PAOLO LABIANO
    86 AZORES, ALLYSA JOY REYES
    87 BACANI, MA AURA JOY MENDOZA
    88 BACTOL, PHILIP BYRON TIOZON
    89 BACUD, KEVIN PALLAYA
    90 BADAJOS, FREDLANDER CATABAY
    91 BAEL, MANILOU NAVAJA
    92 BAGUIO, CHRISTIAN SAJOL
    93 BAHIAN, GUILLY GAGNO
    94 BALAGOT, JEMA SANDRA JARATA
    95 BALAGUER, JAE LAURA MARTIRES
    96 BALAN, BHELLMARI AGUILAR
    97 BALIBALOS, ALEXIS JOEBEN NUEVA
    98 BALIGNASAY, EMERALD LEXTHER CABANILLA
    99 BALINAS, JUFEL TUGADO
    100 BALINGIT, DEARICK JAY LACANLALE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 23 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BALLAD, JAYSON CONAG
    102 BALLESTEROS, DARYL PALADO
    103 BALLON, DEBBIE BOLA
    104 BALOLONG, BENJIE EMIL IGNACIO
    105 BALORAN, JOHN ALVIN FERNANDEZ
    106 BALTAZAR, MARK KEVIN CALDERON
    107 BALUYUT, JOHN HENDRIE MENDOZA
    108 BANAYAT, APRIL MAY BRIOSO
    109 BANAYOS, PAOLO ANGELO COFREROS
    110 BANDILLA, MICHAEL BENEDICT RUPIDO
    111 BANDONILL, ISIAH ZOREN FABIA
    112 BANGA, NOEL CAPINDIN
    113 BANGAY, LUCILLE DUMARAN
    114 BANIQUED, JAMES PATRICK ALEGRE
    115 BARAL, RONALD BOLOR
    116 BARDELOZA, JUSTIN OLIVER PAMINTUAN
    117 BARILE, ARJAY BOY CANONA
    118 BARIRING, JADE REINCEL DIMACULANGAN
    119 BARONIA, EDLYN TAGUN
    120 BARROSO, GILYN ABESAMIS
    121 BARROZO, ROLAND LLANILLO
    122 BASCARA, RUSSELL JEREMY KERR
    123 BASCO, DARYLL JAN BARAO
    124 BASILIO, DIANE MAR
    125 BAUTISTA, ANGELO REMMIL ESTONILO
    126 BAUTISTA, MELVIN PURISIMA
    127 BAUTISTA, REGINA GRAZA
    128 BAUTISTA, RONNE ANNE QUIAMBAO
    129 BAYOT, NATHANIEL JOAQUIN NAVOR
    130 BEA, RAFAEL JASON GARIZ
    131 BEJASA, MARVIN DEL CAMPO
    132 BEJIGA, OLIVER JOHN CANTORNA
    133 BELANDRES, BONN LEONARD BERI
    134 BELBES, EMERSON JOPET CRISTOBAL
    135 BENSIG, RUBENSON SIMEON
    136 BERDIN, KARL CHRISTIAN BONTO
    137 BERNARDINO, EDGAR BRYAN GARCIA
    138 BESARES, RAFFY RIVERA
    139 BESEDILLAS, BRENDA ROXANNE PATULOT
    140 BESONIA, JANICA ROQUE
    141 BILIGAN, JOHN IAN DELA CRUZ
    142 BIRUNG, PATRICK BAUL
    143 BITAGUN, LANIE LYN ADDATU
    144 BLAZO, MC GENESIS MANUEL
    145 BOBIS, EMMANUEL LACSAMANA
    146 BOBOTIOC, MARYANN GONZALES
    147 BOHOL, CRISTAN ANTHONY CLAUDIO
    148 BOHOLANO, CRISPIN JR BENIZA
    149 BOLAÑOS, RONGIE NARCISO
    150 BONGAT, BERNADETTE LYN BORNILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 24 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BORCE, CARLEO MENDOZA
    152 BORLAGDAN, PAULINNE CLAIRRE PELAYRE
    153 BRAVO, CRIS DAVE FRANCISCO
    154 BRIONES, JOHN DAVID ABRIOL SANTOS
    155 BRON, GIEZL ANNE TENA
    156 BROSAS, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER JORDAN
    157 BUERANO, ALBERT AVILA
    158 BUGAYONG, CAPELLAMAEYE SORONGON
    159 BULAQUI, HARWIN BULAQUI
    160 BUTAY, JANINE CASELYN BRAVO
    161 CAAB, ALLAN CHARLES TRONGCO
    162 CAAGBAY, JAKE BRYAN MACATIAG
    163 CAAGBAY, KEVIN REINER MACATIAG
    164 CABACCAN, REX CABAUATAN
    165 CABALES, ZENDALYN IRISH MERCADO
    166 CABALSA, JENNIFER JAYNAR
    167 CABANAY, JAMES RAMALES
    168 CABANGISAN, DAVID HAROLD FERRER
    169 CABATBAT, DAN JR PADAYAO
    170 CABILATAZAN, TOM MAPALO
    171 CABILING, ALVIN RYAN TAPIA
    172 CABRADILLA, IAN CARLO DOLIENTE
    173 CABREROS, JULIUS VICTOR FABRO
    174 CACAO, RONALD GARAN
    175 CAFE, MERRY JOY VILLARIN
    176 CAGAS, JOSE JASSIM LINGO
    177 CAIDIC, GIESELLA MARIE NAÑAGAS
    178 CAIQUET, JAN JESTY MAGPILI
    179 CALAPARAN, ALWIN BLANCO
    180 CALONZO, ANDREI CARRIAGA
    181 CALORACAN, JOHN ERIC TOLEDO
    182 CALPA, NASHER MUSTALA
    183 CALPITO, MAC BRYAN CASTRO
    184 CALUMPANG, CJ INDINO
    185 CALUSA, SARAH JEAN MARTINEZ
    186 CAMACHO, JOSEPH ADELMO BEREDICO
    187 CAMARISTA, JOSUE JR BACARES
    188 CANDIDO, AVERILLE JOHN RIGONAN
    189 CANILLAS, AMELYN EVANGELISTA
    190 CANLAS, WALDEN FEDERICK RAMONEDA
    191 CANO, LORENTZ MIKHAEL TORRES
    192 CANONOY, JAY-R DAGOHOY
    193 CANSINO, BRYAN JOY CARANTO
    194 CANUEL, EMMERSON AROMIN
    195 CAPILI, DJONAMAE ASUNCION
    196 CAPISTRANO, GELLIE VILLODRES
    197 CARANDANG, PETER FRANCIS ALBARE
    198 CARANZO, KENNETH PUROG
    199 CARDONA, JOHANNES PAULO MENDOZA
    200 CARILLO, MARCELO QUIÑONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 25 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CARLOS, REYSON SANTIAGO
    202 CARRASCO, EDGAR JOSEPH REYES
    203 CARREON, ADRIAN EUGENIO
    204 CARRILLO, MEL RUSSEL QUERUBIN
    205 CARTON, REY MICHAEL BARCELONA
    206 CASTAÑEDA, JOAN ALAINE
    207 CASTILLO, CECILIA SARMIENTO
    208 CASTILLO, PHILIP CHRISTOPHER FRUELY
    209 CASTILLO, TRICIA MARIE CACERES
    210 CASTRO, MARIA NANETH CHLOE BULOSAN
    211 CATAPANG, CHERRIE LARAYA
    212 CATAPANG, GENALYN RAMIREZ
    213 CATAPIA, GERRY LEE LANDINGIN
    214 CATOLICO, KARL LEWIS BUNAG
    215 CAUDILLA, MARC NICHOLE LANUZA
    216 CAUSING, DON DOCTO
    217 CAYABYAB, JOHN PATRICK ZACARIAS
    218 CAÑIZARES, JOHN DEOMAR VILLANER
    219 CECILIO, DIONISIO JR SECO
    220 CELESTE, PATRICIA ISABEL TERUEL
    221 CENAS, MARK STEPHEN FLORENTINO
    222 CEPEDA, CYRILL SHANE TAGUIAM
    223 CEPEDA, LYNDON BALLENA
    224 CERVANTES, MA ESPER GERMAN
    225 CHAVEZ, JONEL PINDANG
    226 CILLO, JEZREEL VESTIL
    227 CLACIO, REDEN JAYSON MAURICIO
    228 CLAVECILLAS, MARJHON CILOT
    229 COLOQUIT, NILO CLARITO
    230 COMABIG, JEFFERSON PEREZ
    231 CONDOL, MICHAEL JOHN VILLEGAS
    232 CORBE, ACE SHERWIN CABAÑA
    233 CORDOVA, LESTER PAZOS
    234 CORPUZ, DEXTER CERA
    235 CORPUZ, JULIUS CEASAR ESPERANZATE
    236 CORREA, JOSE MARI FRANCO
    237 CORTES, IAN KRISTNEY GAURAN
    238 CORTEZ, ARE-EL DUMAY
    239 CORVERA, MAY OBEÑA
    240 CRESENCIA, HILDA INTENDENCIA
    241 CRUZ, BEN FREDERICK FERNANDEZ
    242 CRUZ, GLEN MICHAEL SANTOS
    243 CRUZ, MARCO ABELARDO BRAZIL
    244 CRUZ, RAYMART TALENS
    245 CUBE, RITZCHELEAN JHULE AGBULOS
    246 CUBID, JAN EDRIC TUPAS
    247 CUBILLAN, NELLY ROSE CALIBOSO
    248 CUBILLAS, JAMES EARL DAGA
    249 CURBANO, QUENNIE PADUA
    250 CUSI, JOHN REYMAR JARAPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 26 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 DADOR, JUDY ANNE DELOS SANTOS
    252 DAGA, MICKA JANARIO
    253 DAGARAGA, NICOME MAXINE SOMOSOT
    254 DAGDAG, RYAN SHANE PERITO
    255 DALIPOG, MAY ROME LUMABAO
    256 DANAN, KEVIN JOHN AZARCON
    257 DANDAN, TECILFRET FRANCIS HERNANDO
    258 DANGUE, JONAS VIAJE
    259 DAROY, DARYLL ZACARIAS
    260 DAVID, JOHN ALVIN LANSANG
    261 DE CASTRO, DARWIN CODOY
    262 DE CASTRO, DOROTHY JOYCE LIM
    263 DE CASTRO, JANINE ENRIQUEZ
    264 DE GUIA, JUDE SANSAN
    265 DE GUZMAN, ARDY DIEGO
    266 DE GUZMAN, GLENN KEITH DIONA
    267 DE GUZMAN, JASPER TUMANGAN
    268 DE JESUS, QUINTRIX ANNE SANTIAGO
    269 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN NICO DIONEDA
    270 DE LA CRUZ, KIZPEE JANZ NAVAS
    271 DE LEON, ALAIN OMAR AQUINO
    272 DE LEON, ERICK JOSEPH APIADO
    273 DE LEON, RUSTY DELA CRUZ
    274 DE LEON, VHERISSA SALONGA
    275 DE PAZ, KENO JAMORA
    276 DE TORRES, REY MARK LAGUTIN
    277 DE VEGA, MARJORIE AQUIATAN
    278 DE VERA, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
    279 DE VERA, JONATHAN ABARABAR
    280 DE VILLA, MISTY KATRINA ANGALA
    281 DEAÑO, ROLAND MUNAR
    282 DECENA, DANIEL DELFINO
    283 DEGULACION, RADEN ESTRERA
    284 DEL MUNDO, ELIZAJOY ADRIAS
    285 DEL MUNDO, RONNEL JALOS
    286 DEL ROSARIO, LESTER BARRETTO
    287 DEL ROSARIO, TRIXIA ANNE MAE MALABUTE
    288 DELA, LORENZ JOE CLUTARIO
    289 DELA CERNA, KARISSA GRACE TUMBOC
    290 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN GLENN BARIUAD
    291 DELA CRUZ, ERALDUS MICO PEÑA
    292 DELA CRUZ, GIDEON REGINALD COLOMA
    293 DELA CRUZ, JASMIN MANALIGOD
    294 DELA CRUZ, XANDREW FERMIN
    295 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BANTUCAN
    296 DELA RAMA, CRISTOPHER OMAMBONG
    297 DELICA, ELIJOHN DETERA
    298 DELOS REYES, PAULO DEL ROSARIO
    299 DELOS REYES, SAMUEL JR CABABAT
    300 DEOCAMPO, KIA SAHARA SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 27 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 DEOCAREZA, KEENDOLP VILLAPAZ
    302 DEOMAMPO, KIMARAH BAYBAY
    303 DIALO, JASPER NOEL GONZAGA
    304 DIANA, JUDI ANNE BULAWIT
    305 DIAZ, BOB JR MAGHIRANG
    306 DIEL, KENNETH FANER
    307 DIESTO, ASHER BRYAN GUMBAN
    308 DIMACALI, JAN PATRICK ROQUE
    309 DIMACULANGAN, JAN DARRYL CONCEPCION
    310 DIMAUNAHAN, ARVIN BERMISA
    311 DIME, AZUR UY
    312 DIN, MOISES PAULO SABERON
    313 DINGAL, RODALYN BINARAO
    314 DINGLASA, MARK JIM UGUIS
    315 DIOSANO, CHESTER MARK AURELIO
    316 DIVINAGRACIA, SHARMELA BRIONES
    317 DOLIT, IRENE CHARA LUSTRIA
    318 DOLOR, GAYZEL PEREZ
    319 DOMINGO, HARRIZON OCON
    320 DOMINGO, KHRISTINE JOY PITIQUEN
    321 DOMINGO, MICHAEL VHER PAMAT
    322 DOROMAL, JENILYN CUDO
    323 DUERO, JOVER BAUL
    324 DUEÑAS, CAMILLE DELOS SANTOS
    325 DUEÑAS, STEPHEN HICY BUGAYONG
    326 DUMLAO, MICHAEL JORDAN VALDEZ
    327 DURO, REYNA OBTINGA
    328 EBUEN, HARLEY MAGNO
    329 EGUALAN, BYRON JAMES SEGOVIA
    330 EMPERADOR, GIDEON JOSEPH CONSTANTINO
    331 EMUSLAN, ROAN PENERO
    332 ENCARNACION, KINSKI MENDOZA
    333 ENRIQUEZ, JUNIE ANN MANALOTO
    334 EPALAN, JOHANNA JOY ELFAN
    335 ERACHO, MARK KIM CARPIO
    336 ERASGA, LEANNE PELEGRINA
    337 ESCAÑO, MICHEAL-MARK PAREDES
    338 ESCORPION, JENICE ALMADEN
    339 ESCURO, JOENAR SORETA
    340 ESGUERRA, JANSSEN CORONEL
    341 ESMAEL, BRIAN CARL REYES
    342 ESPARAGOZA, JERRY FRIAL
    343 ESPEDILLON, MARIGOLD MAY LUNA
    344 ESPINA, JEREMY BENEDICT SAMACO
    345 ESPIRITU, JAY ROELSON DE LEON
    346 ESTRELLA, RECUERDO JR CABUHAT
    347 EVANGELISTA, ALFIE JOE DELA PENA
    348 EVANGELISTA, RANIER BUENAOBRA
    349 EÑOLA, MARRA ANTONETTE GALERA
    350 FABAY, ALDRIN ALMONDIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 28 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 FABIAN, ROSANA MYRENE TALAOC
    352 FABREGAS, MAURICE JORDAN FABABAER
    353 FAJARDO, JACEL JAN GUITONES
    354 FALCUTILA, JONAHLYNNE KATE YANGA
    355 FELEZARIO, LEONEL JAMILI
    356 FELIX, ISRAEL TAJONERA
    357 FELIX, JONEL CARACUEL
    358 FELONIA, VAN CARLO MORIS
    359 FERIL, OLIVIA JANNINE MIRANDA
    360 FERNANDEZ, CATHREA JOY LALAS
    361 FERNANDEZ, EDWIN SALVADOR
    362 FERNANDEZ, ROBERT ALLAN ILISAN
    363 FERRANCO, JOHN ERIC BALARAO
    364 FERRANCULLO, MARIE JOY LANCERAS
    365 FERRER, ARMINA DIOQUINO
    366 FERRERAS, DAVEN CEZAR VALENCIA
    367 FLORENTINO, ROMAN JOSEPH PAMONAG
    368 FLORES, JEFFERSON PALAGANAS
    369 FLORES, LAURENCE PAMPO
    370 FLORES, MACHRIS CZEREANAH PAJARES
    371 FLORES, RITCHELLE ANN CASTOR
    372 FORMENTERA, IVY RANIDO
    373 FORTUNO, ROMINA REYES
    374 FRANCISCO, EFRAIM MANZANO
    375 FRANCISCO, JESSIE JR PANES
    376 FRANCISCO, MIGUEL FRANCO ESPAÑOLA
    377 FREDELUCES, KENT HAROLD TISADO
    378 FUENTES, KEITH EMPAS
    379 FUGGAN, JONALYN CASIBANG
    380 GABARDA, RYAN JAY MARCO
    381 GABBAC, MIA CASTILLO
    382 GABORNE, ALEXANDER JR GUARDIAN
    383 GABRIEL, ARNOLD ARISTOTLE ANCHETA
    384 GACAL, FRANC JOSHUA INDON
    385 GADAINGAN, MARIANE ROMANA
    386 GAFFUD, DENDOLPH CALINGASIN
    387 GAHAL, JAN HASSAN DAD-LII
    388 GALANG, RAFAELLA MAY ALMACEN
    389 GALANZA, JARED OMNI RILLES
    390 GALAPATI, JOANE DUMRIQUE
    391 GALIA, KEITH JOSEPH LONGAYAN
    392 GALICINAO, MARK GIL RUIZ
    393 GALLANA, JEROME CORNEJO
    394 GALVEZ, JESTER NORMAN DOMINGO
    395 GAMBOA, JAKE KIMMAYONG
    396 GAMUROT, VANESSA TOLENTINO
    397 GANO, KELVIN JOHN GANO
    398 GANUELAS, BHECK JAYSON TAPIADOR
    399 GAPAD, RENUEL MAR GUIMBUNGAN
    400 GARCIA, MARC REYNALD VALDEVIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 29 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 GARCIA, MARK BERNARD REODIQUE
    402 GARCIA, NICA ANNE FADRIQUELA
    403 GARCIA, RALF BENJAMIN SANTOS
    404 GARCIA, RICHELLE ANN DE LEON
    405 GARDE, AVANT ZOLINA
    406 GARGOLES, JOBERT SARDOMA
    407 GASATAYA, NEIL MARK SEDIGO
    408 GATDULA, ALMIRA MANAY
    409 GEAGONIA, ELISER JOHN BOLDO
    410 GELLADUGA, IRIS FABRERO
    411 GEMINA, RUEL SABANAL
    412 GERONG, FRANKLIN MALIGRO
    413 GILE, ROVI ANN DONASCO
    414 GO, CHRISTOPHER ATIENZA
    415 GO, DENNIS ANDRI DAPITAN
    416 GO, JONATHAN KEVIN ONG
    417 GOJO CRUZ, KEVIN MENDIOLA
    418 GONZAGA, ALVIN IMPERIAL
    419 GONZALES, ARIEL MERCADO
    420 GONZALES, CARLO CARIAGA
    421 GONZALES, FERDINAND CHRISTIAN JR ROSALES
    422 GONZALES, FRITZ CYRILL DE VERA
    423 GONZALES, GILBERT FRANCIS III BALISORO
    424 GONZALES, JHONIEL ARISGAR
    425 GONZALES, LYNDON FLORES
    426 GONZALGO, DENISE JADE WOODS
    427 GORDOLA, SANDY GIRADO
    428 GOROSPE, RIZZA PAGLINAWAN
    429 GRAGASIN, FRANCIS MARIZ HERRERA
    430 GRAMONTE, NILO JR ADORIO
    431 GRANA, LAWRENCE PALER
    432 GUEVARRA, JAN PAOLO DE GUZMAN
    433 GUIÑARES, JOBERT MOLO
    434 GUMERA, LEONARD BRYAN CALVO
    435 GUZON, CHERRY ANN NEOLAR
    436 HABILING, JEREMIAH GAVIRAN
    437 HALCON, MICHAEL ROD DALUMPINES
    438 HARINA, MARK ANSEL BAJAR
    439 HAYAG, ABEGAYLE ROQUE
    440 HELME, RONEL EJANDRA
    441 HERAMIZ, VINCENT ALAN TANTANO
    442 HERBAS, JOHNNY GAIL MERCURIO
    443 HERMANO, MARIA LOUISE ALEXIS BORBE
    444 HERNANDEZ, JEFFREY BRIONES
    445 HERNANDEZ, JISELLE CASIMIRO
    446 HERNANDEZ, ROWELL JR BONGAR
    447 HERRAS, JUVY BELMONTE
    448 HERRERA, ERIKA CLAUDINE GALICIA
    449 HERUELA, NYHAVN ALAIN PONCE
    450 HILARIO, LHEXELYN ALEYN MARQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 30 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 HITONES, ANN JENNET JANOLINO
    452 HUCALLA, ANDRES JR PENTECOSTES
    453 IBARRA, JENSSEN MARIE HERMAN
    454 ICBAN, MARTIN HERRERA
    455 IGAR, GLEN ARMEL ABINES
    456 IGNACIO, LIANA LUZELLE REYES
    457 IGNACIO, NEERO ROSE LOPEZ
    458 ILAR, NIKKO PAULO DE LA CRUZ
    459 IMBIEN, RHEENA GARCIA
    460 INANDAN, DANIELA ERIKA BEREDO
    461 INES, GRETEL ABELLA
    462 INFELIZ, JERRY
    463 IRAOLA, HAEZL AIVY TALAGUIT
    464 ISAAC, DOMINGO GASGAS
    465 ISANA, ALYSSA JANE MALLARI
    466 ISICAN, CRESENTE DAONGAN
    467 ISLA, RICHARD PETINES
    468 JACINTO, DAISY JANE RESPICIO
    469 JACINTO, JOHN ALBERT DIZON
    470 JACOB, JOHN PAUL MARANTAL
    471 JAKOSALEM, FRANCIS KARL ELNAR
    472 JAPAY, JAYVY ROMANA
    473 JAPSON, RAMIR JR JOSON
    474 JAVIER, JOHNEIL TOLEDO
    475 JAVIER, JON MARK VON DAGOL
    476 JAVIER, VANESSA JOY GAJES
    477 JAVIERO, JUNALD LAGUNDAY
    478 JIMENEA, CHARLOTTE DESCUTIDO
    479 JIMENEZ, ERIC CHRIS FERRER
    480 JIMENEZ, ERWIL JUN DE GUZMAN
    481 JIMENEZ, JANELLE SICAPORE
    482 JINAHON, RYAN JAMES SALAZAR
    483 JORDA, LAURENCE ALVARADO
    484 JORDAN, ARIEL BEN CORONA
    485 JOSE, RYAN JOSEPH PINEDA
    486 JUERA, LOUIE CARBAQUEL
    487 JULVA, LENNY JOLINDON
    488 JUNDIS, CHRISTIAN LONGAKIT
    489 JUNIO, FRITZ MAIKU PINLAC
    490 JURILLA, JOHN MICHAEL CASTILLO
    491 JUSTO, FRANCIS ASPIRIN
    492 LABINE, ALVIN JABEGUERO
    493 LABONG, CRISANTO PENING
    494 LACAMBACAL, JHOEVINA FLORES
    495 LACAMBRA, FARRAH JANE LAGDAO
    496 LACUPA, DAYNE JOY JARUDA
    497 LADERA, PAUL IMMANUEL UNGCO
    498 LADIMO, ROMEO ROMULO CANGKE
    499 LADION, GILBEY'S JHON
    500 LAGADE, HULK HOGAN BUSTAMANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 31 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 LAGMAN, EMIL VILLEGAS
    502 LAGMAN, KEVIN MACARAEG
    503 LALEO, SHELLY KRYSTLE CADIOG
    504 LALIM, MARIA LEONORA DE CLARO
    505 LAMBINO, JOANAH MAY ELEGIDO
    506 LAMORENA, JAMES LLOWEN BANIQUED
    507 LANDONG, KARL PATRICK VILLANUEVA
    508 LANOY, BRANDON BITUIN
    509 LAPITAN, JOYCE PERALTA
    510 LAPUZ, OGINNE RASHID GAMBOA
    511 LAQUEO, MYLENE TAGUN
    512 LARA, CHARLES LOUIE AGANON
    513 LARGA, KIM ADRIAN LUMITAO
    514 LARGO, VINCENT BACON
    515 LARIOZA, JONATHAN ADDUN
    516 LASI, JHONAFE MIRANDA
    517 LAT, SHARA HANNA LIZA MANGARING
    518 LAVARIAS, JAY-R JUANILLO
    519 LAVILLA, NIÑA ROSE BARAZON
    520 LAWAN, MICO BATUHAN
    521 LEGASPI, ANGELA KIAYRIE SANTOS
    522 LEONARDO, ROBERTO MERCADO
    523 LESTONES, JAYPEE ISON
    524 LESTOR, MARK CAAGBAY
    525 LIBERAN, CLARIZZA JOYCE SANTOS
    526 LIBRADA, AERON PAUL REYES
    527 LIBRADILLA, MICHAEL PIQUERO
    528 LIBRE, JOHNREY DAVID
    529 LIBREA, PRECIOUS JEWELL MOSTER
    530 LICUANAN, ROGER TOMBOC
    531 LICYAYO, JAN BRIAN INHUMANG
    532 LIM, ADAM CHRISTOPHER TE
    533 LIM, BENWINSON GUNDRAN
    534 LIM, CHRISTOPHER PEREZ
    535 LIM, JAIME JR MACALLA
    536 LIMBAG, REYNARD OBAG
    537 LIMSIACO, JUMELA CHRIS CORDOVERO
    538 LINAO, BOBET JOSE
    539 LINGBAWAN, ALI JR VERGARA
    540 LINSANGAN, MANUEL JR ACOSTA
    541 LIRAZAN, LICO CONCEPCION
    542 LITAN, PAOLO CARITATIVO
    543 LIWAG, KRISTHIAN MARCUS LOREN
    544 LIZARONDO, MARK JULIUS PINEDA
    545 LLABORES, MARK JOHN BIEN
    546 LODIA, JOVANNI REX NERY
    547 LOMONGO, LYNNE PAMIS
    548 LONTAYAO, ARTHUR RAÑOLA
    549 LOPEZ, DENNIS ANTONIO SAYOSA
    550 LORILLA, JOSELLE SANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 32 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 LOTIVIO, EUGENE ABELGAS
    552 LUBAG, MAR VINCENT BERNALDEZ
    553 LUCAS, REINARD AIRON FLORES
    554 LUCIO, MARVIN CANTILLON
    555 LUZANO, HAROLD KEN TINALIGA
    556 MABASA, JEWEL LOPEZ
    557 MABINI, JEJOMAR ABANAG
    558 MACARAEG, MARK JAYSON CABUANG
    559 MACARAIG, CRYSDHALE UMARAN
    560 MACATANGAY, EMMANUEL DE LOS REYES
    561 MACEDA, MYLEEN ROSETTE RAMOS
    562 MADERA, DIVINE GRACE LUSUEGRO
    563 MADERAZO, DON CARLO MAICO
    564 MADRID, DANILO JR VALENZUELA
    565 MADRID, LOUISE GENEDINE LUCAS
    566 MAGALLANES, DAN JOSEPH RAPIRAP
    567 MAGALLANES, JOIE MAHOMOC
    568 MAGAYANO, MAR JEFF ONG
    569 MAGISTRADO, BIANCA LANZA
    570 MAGLIAN, ERICA ANTONIO
    571 MAGNAYE, CHRISTOPHER MARANAN
    572 MAGNAYE, JC JOMARI MENDOZA
    573 MAGNO, MARK EVAN VALINO
    574 MAGSINO, HARMON AUGUSTUS FERNANDEZ
    575 MAGTALAS, MARIA WILMER CRISOLO
    576 MAHAMUD, NURSHIA FONTEJON
    577 MAINOT, LEMUEL ORNALES
    578 MAKILING, CIERON MAE FIGUEROA
    579 MALAGA, JEZREEL DESLATE
    580 MALAPITAN, MIKE PAULO EVANGELISTA
    581 MALASIGAN, SAMIER PANANGGULON
    582 MALIK, ERIC ROY DAYO
    583 MALLARI, JERELL SANTOS
    584 MALLARI, RENNEL MANGUERRA
    585 MANAHAN, CHRISELL ANN DELA CRUZ
    586 MANALAD, JEFREY JAKE JOSON
    587 MANALANSAN, FREDELYN JOAN VERGARA
    588 MANALO, ELIZABETH CABABAN
    589 MANALO, EVANGELINE CABABAN
    590 MANAPA-AT, MOJAHID ABDULCARIM
    591 MANIMTIM, SARAH JOY PATAL
    592 MANIULIT, JAZMIN ROSE TAYAG
    593 MANLA, JUNNAIR BALIDOY
    594 MANSUJETO, MHARZ SANTOS
    595 MANUCDUC, SONNY BLANDO
    596 MANUEL, MARK ANTHONY MACALINAO
    597 MANZANO, KRENZ DASING
    598 MARANAN, KIM ALPHEUS PASCUA
    599 MARANAN, SHIEM ANTHONY SUAREZ
    600 MARASIGAN, JEROME TUAZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 33 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 MARCELINO, JHYNA GRACE CRUZ
    602 MARCELO, EDMUND JAN ARCONEDA
    603 MARCELO, NILIE JOE JAVIER
    604 MARCIAL, ALEXIS DAVE JULIUS LAGUNOY
    605 MARCOS, MICHELLE MALONZO
    606 MARQUEZ, HEDRICK ANGELO JACOB
    607 MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ABELANES
    608 MARTINEZ, PAULICIA RUTH SISON
    609 MARTINEZ, RUSSELL MCPAUL KOCH
    610 MASANGKAY, PAULO CASTRO
    611 MASANQUE, JOHN ALFRED PASCUAL
    612 MASCUÑANA, PAULO DELA CRUZ
    613 MATEO, RONALD GABRIEL
    614 MATIAS, ALJHON TUNGPALAN
    615 MATOCIÑOS, JON JON SEMERA
    616 MATONDO, PRINCE BHONG RIVERA
    617 MAYUGA, KENN ARDIE BANAAG
    618 MEDEL, MARY ANNE AMATORIO
    619 MEDINA, BENJIE FERNANDEZ
    620 MEDIRAN, JOHNNIÑO LUIGI SALVADOR
    621 MENDADOR, JERAJMIL SANTOS
    622 MENDOZA, CHARLES MICHAEL IBARRA
    623 MENDOZA, RONIETO NASTOR
    624 MERCADO, RICARDO ARELLANO
    625 MERLAS, JOSEPH GERALD MORALA
    626 MINA, CHRISTOPER LARANANG
    627 MIRAFUENTES, MARK ANTHONY DOMINGO
    628 MOLDEZ, ZHIERVIN CELESTINO
    629 MOLITAS, OLIVER TORIBIO
    630 MOLVIZAR, JULOVERN SARAZA
    631 MON, MICHAEL ANTHONY MAQUIO
    632 MONDALO, TIMOTHY CLINT HERNANDEZ
    633 MONTE, ZALDEE ESPIRITU
    634 MONTEAGUDO, CHRISTIAN ISANAN
    635 MONTEAGUDO, JESICA JASMIN DELA CRUZ
    636 MONTEMAYOR, ARLANDEO NISPEROS
    637 MONTIAGUE, EMIL MABASA
    638 MORAL, CLAIRE VIKTORIA COLITOY
    639 MORAL, FRANCIS NEIL FUNG
    640 MORALES, RAFAEL JEROME LAMPA
    641 MORCILLOS, EARL PANTARAS
    642 MORELLA, ELCIE DELA CRUZ
    643 MORENO, MARY MAE FALALES
    644 MORILLA, EMERYN NADERA
    645 MORONG, JANN ANGELO UBIÑA
    646 MORTILLA, KRISTINE BERNARDINE DE LA ROCA
    647 MOSELINA, KRISTOFFER OLIM CASTILLO
    648 MOYONG, EVA MAE MONTEVIRGEN
    649 MULLE, ANTHONY DESPI
    650 MUNAR, DANN MOURHELL RICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 34 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 MUZONES, MELIZA LAMPARERO
    652 NACARIO, JOSE JR VELASCO
    653 NACORDA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LIWAG
    654 NAGUIT, RICHARD BENJAMIN DE CLARO
    655 NAPOLES, DENNIS APELLIEDO
    656 NARCISO, KHENO ADRIAN CRUZ
    657 NARVAEZ, ANN MARGARETTE DAGALEA
    658 NASH, RENZ NICOLE TUBEO
    659 NAVA, LOCKSLEY BELICENA
    660 NAVALUNA, LESTER GALVIN BALAHADIA
    661 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE JOY FIGURACION
    662 NAVARRO, MARC ERNEST SABANGAN
    663 NAZARENO, ANDELL LAMARCA
    664 NEGRILLO, DANIEL MORALLOS
    665 NICDAO, JOHNNIEL YONSON
    666 NICOLAS, CHARLES EDWARD KIMAYONG
    667 NOBLEZA, JERWIN NAVARRO
    668 NOCEJA, BERNADETTE KAYE PINEDA
    669 NONATO, DANIELLE SEBASTIEN CALDERON
    670 NOVILLA, ASHNER GERALD PLASABAS
    671 NUGUID, KEVIN JOSHUA DAYRIT
    672 NUQUI, JOHN KELVIN SANTOS
    673 NUÑEZ, LEYNARD KING TRIA
    674 OBCEMEA, MICHAEL JAY ZAMORA
    675 OCAMPO, IVANN PAOLO REYES
    676 OCANA, BRYAN MORENO
    677 ODRADA, PATRICK HONORARIO
    678 OGA, ROXCEL JACINTO
    679 OGALINOLA, ROJOHN REPROTO
    680 OKYO, MARK JOSEPH AMPOLOQUIO
    681 OMAÑA, DANNIELE ANDREA CONSTANTINO
    682 OMBID, CHRISMER GILZA
    683 ONG, ESTHER GRACE RESQUITES
    684 ONTING, ALDRIN BERMUDO
    685 OPINA, JOHN MARTIN TUPAN
    686 OQUENDO, KATHLEAN STEPHANIE ANN GOMEYAC
    687 ORACION, NERIZA ARCE
    688 ORALLO, KRISTINE MARIE NARAG
    689 ORIAS, NOEL ALDRIN MORITO
    690 OROYO, KIERON EAVES HEZEKIAH VILLAR
    691 OSIANA, ARIANE VIBAR
    692 OSIN, GENEXON SALIGANAN
    693 OSORIO, BERNARD CELESTE
    694 PAALA, REINROME MAMON
    695 PABLE, RUPERTO VILLA
    696 PACHECO, JOHN BILL DONOR
    697 PACULAN, JEROLL ALICOBEN
    698 PADILLA, JOSEPH JR RAMIREZ
    699 PADILLA, OLIVER MALANTIC
    700 PAGASPAS, JEA ANGELA SAHAGUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 35 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 PAGATPATAN, KIM CARLO COLOMA
    702 PAGSISIHAN, IRENEO JOSE VIRAY
    703 PAINAGAN, MARK JOSHUA TARNATE
    704 PALADO, RICHARD RAMOS
    705 PALICPIC, CINDY GAIL AGPALO
    706 PALSARIO, CARMEN JOY SAPALO
    707 PAMINTUAN, ARNOLD LISING
    708 PANALIGAN, NELSON MANALO
    709 PANCIPANE, MELVIN REPOLLO
    710 PANGILINAN, JOHNEL ROXAS
    711 PANGILINAN, PAUL PANCIPANE
    712 PARAS, VANESSA AQUINO
    713 PARCON, RANSHELLE JOY FABIAN
    714 PASCUAL, JAIMELYN FABRE
    715 PASCUAL, JEREMIAH ESPEJO
    716 PASCUAL, REYNATO EDAYAN
    717 PASION, GERALD MARZAN
    718 PASOS, AARON CAUAN
    719 PAYPA, JUEDSON JUMAO-AS
    720 PECATE, JOHN LESTER ESPINO
    721 PEDROZO, WALTER GABATIN
    722 PELIGRIN, DARELL SERRANO
    723 PELIGRO, PAUL RYAN ESCLAMADO
    724 PENDON, LOUIE DWIGHT ARANAS
    725 PERALTA, DARREN AUSEJO
    726 PERALTA, REGIE VILLANO
    727 PEREZ, JAY-AR DETERA
    728 PEREZ, MICHELLE ANNE DELA PEÑA
    729 PEREZ, MYRON MENDOZA
    730 PEREÑA, MARY JANE GARCIA
    731 PERILLO, LORENZO MENDIORO
    732 PERLAS, MARIZZE ANNE FERANGCO
    733 PESTAÑO, JERICHO COSTALES
    734 PIANG, LORILEI NICOLE SANTANA
    735 PILAPIL, ANA KRIZIA MONTELOYOLA
    736 PINADING, ALLEN BOY-ANGAN
    737 PINEDA, ANGELO MARI SANTIAGO
    738 PINEDA, FREDRICH MUJAR
    739 PINEDA, PAULINE ERIZA INDUCTA
    740 PLANTA, MANUEL KEVIN SANCHEZ
    741 PLAZA, JASON CUENCA
    742 PLAZA, MARY CHRYSTILLE CASTILLANO
    743 PLAZOS, MARK LOUE VILLACARLOS
    744 PONGCOL, DARYL PABAS
    745 PORTEZ, AZENITH BELEN
    746 POSADAS, JESMAR GERONIMO
    747 POTOY, JAMES CALVIN BALIOS
    748 PUERTO, DARYL DIHAYCO
    749 PUGEDA, ELOISA OCAMPO
    750 PUNTERO, RYLE KEVIN PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 36 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 PURIFICACION, PAOLO MAQUINAY
    752 QUERODA, MARVIRICK ISLES
    753 QUEZADA, LENY ROSE RECARRO
    754 QUIAOIT, JUNIE RYAN CEZAR
    755 QUIDOLES, CARVIN ANGELES
    756 QUIERRA, PETER JOHN SISON
    757 QUIMPANG, DONASER NEIL TRAYVILLA
    758 QUINALAYO, PAOLO CASTILLO
    759 QUINGUA, MARK DOMINIC PERALTA
    760 QUINTANA, JEROME HARDY HERNANDEZ
    761 QUINTERO, ARGIE TROYO
    762 QUIRAY, ZARAH LAURICE MORALES
    763 QUITAIN, BERNADETTE BACAY
    764 QUITANEG, NATHAN ENCARNACION
    765 RABI, MA ANGELICA GARCIA
    766 RABILAS, ERIC APAS
    767 RAGRAGIO, TITUS JAMES REYNON
    768 RAMIL, KENNETH RIVANO
    769 RAMIREZ, LINDBERGH PASCUA
    770 RAMONES, JOMAR LEMI
    771 RAMOS, LEO JAY DE GUZMAN
    772 RAMOS, MARY GRACE CLORES
    773 RAMOS, SHEKINAH AQUINO
    774 RANGAS, CHRISTIAN NEIL BANLUTA
    775 RAUT, ROBELOU TAJANTAJAN
    776 RAVINA, JOHN PHILIP APOLO
    777 RAVINA, ROCHELLE DINONG
    778 REBONG, ARCHANGEL SOLIS
    779 REBUCIAS, RAMONITO CAPILI
    780 RED, ARVIN JOSEPH LUCENARIO
    781 REDULOSA, MA ROSARIO ALCOSEBA
    782 REGAÑON, KEMUEL ENTERO
    783 REMOLONA, PATRICK MONTECILLO
    784 RENDURA, BENNA MIE BALONGO
    785 RETUYA, LANILYN BERMAS
    786 REVITA, REYMEL DEYTIQUEZ
    787 REYES, ALFRED BISTOGUEY
    788 REYES, JONATHAN MERCADO
    789 REYES, LAURENCE TENORIO
    790 REYES, LOUIEREI MATEO
    791 REYES, ROCELIA ANGELA JARAVATA
    792 RICOHERMOSO, GENELYN LINCHOCO
    793 RIO, EDWARD JULIUS SERRANO
    794 RIOS, ERWIN FRASCO
    795 RIPAS, ALYZA ABIGAEL SORIA
    796 RIVERA, JUSTINE TEJADA
    797 RIVERA, KAREN HAZEL NAVARRO
    798 RIVERA, MARK ANTHONY ORQUE
    799 RIVERA, RANIER ACERO
    800 RIVERA, WILLIAM ROGER CATANE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 37 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 RIVERO, RUSSEL KERVI JORIZA
    802 ROBERTO, JOHN CARLO FAJARDO
    803 ROBIN, EUNICE DIANE CANALES
    804 ROBLES, ISEN JOHN FLORENDO
    805 RODILLAS, DAUDEEN JOY ANTONIO
    806 RODRIGUEZ, RODNEY TABANERA
    807 ROMANTIGUE, JEREMAI DIMARANAN
    808 RONQUILLO, MICHAEL ALJHON BARZAGA
    809 ROSAL, JOHN CARLO SANTOS
    810 ROSETE, STEPHANIE LIMBOY
    811 ROSIMA, ERWIN MOMO
    812 ROXAS, LAGELYN MARAVILLA
    813 RUBIANO, KEVIN DELA ROSA
    814 RUIZ, CAMILLE JOYCE SANTOS
    815 SABADI, MARK RINSER DICLAS
    816 SABADO, JOGI LYN EVANGELISTA
    817 SABADO, KELVIN LLOYD GARCIA
    818 SABARIAGA, JERRIMICHI
    819 SABENIANO, MARLO UMEREZ
    820 SAGOCSOC, JAMES KEVIN MACUMAO
    821 SALAMAT, ELEAZER PADRE
    822 SALARETE, JOHN YSRAEL MILLANDO
    823 SALARIA, JOSE ALEJANDRO RUFINO
    824 SALAS, JONAN ACERO
    825 SALAZAR, EYMARD CEASAR BERSE
    826 SALAZAR, JULIUS CEASAR BARCIMO
    827 SALCE, IAN GLENN OROT
    828 SALGADO, JEROME AQUE
    829 SALIEDO, QUINCY SHAYNNE VILLARUEL
    830 SALMORIN, DAVE VIRGIL PALCAT
    831 SALOM, MELVIN APONGOL
    832 SALON, PAULO BALUNSAY
    833 SALVADOR, KRIZELLE JOY MACASU
    834 SALVO, NABIGAEL SORIANO
    835 SAMOING, ABDUL RASHID LINTANGI
    836 SAMUDIO, JANEEL MONDALA
    837 SAN GASPAR, KYLE DELOS REYES
    838 SANCHEZ, MARIA LOURDES FAMILLARAN
    839 SANGALANG, JEANKIN REYES
    840 SANTA ANA, NELSON JR CALMA
    841 SANTIAGO, GISELLE
    842 SANTOS, ARBY BYAR RAMOS
    843 SANTOS, HEC PERRY XERXES NATINDIM
    844 SANTOS, JANINE DENISSE AMBATA
    845 SAPITAN, PHOEBE FAITH SARNO
    846 SAPUL, ANTONIO DANIEL BAYLON
    847 SARAO, JHERIC ALARCON
    848 SARILE, ANGELLENE DIMACALE
    849 SARMIENTO, LEAHRIZA MAGPANTAY
    850 SARMIENTO, PATRICK DALE ANACLETO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 38 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 SATO, JHUNELL VILLAFUERTE
    852 SEMBRANO, STEVEN WINGKEE
    853 SERDAN, LUMER ANGELO
    854 SERDON, MARK ZAIDY MERILLES
    855 SILAPAN, KRIZZEL MABILOG
    856 SIMILA, JOSE STEVEN TALISIC
    857 SINCHIOCO, JOHN KEVIN RODAVIA
    858 SINSON, JOHN KEVIN TOMAS
    859 SIOSON, JIMBOY CABUDLAY
    860 SISANTE, KIEL FENIZ
    861 SISMUNDO, CHARLIE SUMERA
    862 SISON, SHARMAINE ANNE TOMAS
    863 SISON, SYLVANUS ICO
    864 SOLEYBAR, ALMOND NADULPIT
    865 SORE, KEVIN VIRGIL NATIVIDAD
    866 SORIANO, JERILEE ANNE DE MESA
    867 SORIANO, JHUN MARK DE LEON
    868 SORIANO, LESTER JOHN CASIBANG
    869 STA CRUZ, JORELYN ORTUA
    870 SUMAOANG, NER BANAY
    871 SUN, MARIE ROSE PAJENAGO
    872 TABACO, REMEDIOS MORRE
    873 TABAG, BENSON SORIANO
    874 TABANGAY, ARIEL PAULO GUERRERO
    875 TADEO, KENNETH LAO
    876 TAGONTONG, EFREN JR EBORA
    877 TALAGTAG, JOE CALLEJA
    878 TALATALA, SWEET ANGELIQUE DE CASTRO
    879 TALLER, NORMAN KENNETH CALLEJA
    880 TAMSON, ALWAYNE JOHN DARAGOSA
    881 TAN, CYNRIC BINGAYAN
    882 TAN, SARAH JANE FERNANDEZ
    883 TANHUECO, NOVA LEONORA CASTILLO
    884 TAPAR, MICHAEL ANGELO ALDAVE
    885 TARUC, FREDERICK BORNEA
    886 TEJADA, RONNEL JAY SERRANO
    887 TEJERO, MARA LORAINE PANGILINAN
    888 TEJERO, RYAN DIAMANTE
    889 TENORIO, DENNIS BATARAO
    890 TEODOSIO, JEVRIN JOHN FELIZARDO
    891 TEODOSIO, JOEL ANDREW CUIZON
    892 TEVES, DENMARK BAGADIONG
    893 TEVES, MARLON MANZANERO
    894 TEVES, RITCHEL DERIGAY
    895 TIBI, REYMOND NOEL ZUÑIGA
    896 TIQUIS, BERNADETTE MANALO
    897 TIRA, JENNY JOY CAJAS
    898 TITOY, STEVEN ORDOÑEZ
    899 TOGONO, LAUREN BRANDON ONG
    900 TOLENTINO, ABEGAIL DE OCAMPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 39 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 TOLENTINO, MARCEL JOSEPH ALVAREZ
    902 TOLPO, NICANDREW BONIFACIO
    903 TORIBIO, NALAIZA COMBO
    904 TORIO, FRANCIS ERICSON SULANTING
    905 TORREJOS, RALPH SUELLO
    906 TORRES, RALPH JINCO MATIBAG
    907 TORRES, ROVI-NILO SANTOS
    908 TOSCANO, JOMARIE SANTOS
    909 TRASMAÑAS, MARIA REGINA ORTIZ
    910 TUBLE, ROLLY DAN VILLAS
    911 TUGAOEN, MARK NORRIS ANNON
    912 TULLO, RYAN ED BAUTISTA
    913 TULOD, JIM JERSON BARDOQUILLO
    914 TUNDAG, JOHANNA LACABA
    915 TUPAS, ARNULFO LIZADA
    916 TUSOC, GERALD JOHN CRISTOPHER COLLANTES
    917 UDAÑGA, JOHN LOUIS MELAD
    918 UGALE, GRACE SHELLA MAE VILLALON
    919 UMALI, JANE COLLEEN VILLALOBOS
    920 UNGSON, MICHAEL VIRGEL MANALESE
    921 UNTAYAO, ORLANDO II BALLAD
    922 URGELLES, AIRA MAE WALAWALA
    923 VALDESTAMON, KENNIT FRANCIS VENTERO
    924 VALENTINO, MARLON JAY MALGAPO
    925 VALENZUELA, JULIE MAR TEJERESO
    926 VARGAS, LOUDETTE DELGADO
    927 VARGAS, MAELA LOUIE-ROSE EVANGELISTA
    928 VELASCO, JERVIN TAGORDA
    929 VENTICAN, KRISTOFFER LEO BACCAY
    930 VENTURA, HUSSIEN CEREZO
    931 VERGARA, EUREKA VILLACAMPA
    932 VERGARA, JOHN FRANCIS ENDRINAL
    933 VICENTE, ALYSSA DY
    934 VICERAL, ROMELIE MARK NIÑO VILLAPEÑA
    935 VIDAD, RICKY BOY BALINOYOS
    936 VIERNES, SHENNY ROSE CORPUZ
    937 VILLAESTER, KARL EDRIANE LONGAKIT
    938 VILLAGRACIA, MARK ANTHONY STA ANA
    939 VILLAMATER, JEROME DYLAN SABIO
    940 VILLANUEVA, AARON BELTRAN
    941 VILLANUEVA, ABEGAIL ASAS
    942 VILLANUEVA, JELYN RETONDA
    943 VILLANUEVA, RIZZA MAE TIQUIS
    944 VILLAREAL, LEANNE MYLE BATO
    945 VILLENA, JOHN CRISTOPHER ESCALA
    946 VILLENA, SOPHIA MARIE AYUNO
    947 VISAYA, ARNEL JR GALARPE
    948 VISLENIO, REGINALD JAMES SISTELO
    949 VIVAS, LOUIS ANGELO LACANAL
    950 WIGAN, MIKHAIL DIPIDIP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 40 of 40
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 WONG, JOSHUA CONSTANTINE YAP
    952 YADAN, ZAICA ENGELINE TAGUINOD
    953 YADAO, JOHN DRHAKE DE LOS REYES
    954 YADAO, MARY FEL LUCERO
    955 YAGO, MAYNARD CALETINA
    956 YAMSUAN, WHINSENN HILARIO
    957 YASAY, ANGELO LUIGI BASA
    958 YASAÑA, MARK OLIVER PASTORES
    959 YBURAN, VENZ RUZZEL ALVAREZ
    960 YEE, VANESSA VALENZUELA
    961 YODONG, DARREN HILL UNSON
    962 YU, CHARLIE JAY TAGALA
    963 YZON, MARK NICO TOLENTINO
    964 ZAMORA, FRANCESS VINEL ISIDORO
    965 ZAMORA, JESSREAL LUGA
    966 ZAMORA, JONATHAN CANCINO
    967 ZAPANTA, PAOLA RUTH REBELLION
    968 ZAPARITA, JOHN MICHAEL RETOTAR
    969 ZARATE, ELEIZER CABATCAN
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    The examination was administered by the Board of Electronics Engineering (BEE) in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao and Lucena on Sunday and Monday, March 2-3, 2014 for ECE and Tuesday, March 4, 2014 for ECT.

    The BEE is headed by its new Chairman Alnar L. Detalla and Members: Herminio J. Orbe and Enrico Claro R. Delmoro.

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on March 17-19, 2014. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    March 2014 ECE board exam covers the following subjects: Mathematics, Electronics Engineering, General Engineering and Applied Sciences (GEAS) and Electronics Systems and Technologies (EST).

    Meanwhile, ECT board exam covers technical subjects, laws and ethics which includes basic math, electronic and electrical equipment, Philippine Electronics Code and Electronics Engineering Law of 2004.

    In April 2013 board exam, results were announced online in 3 working days. 1,177 out of 3,163 passed the Electronics Engineer board exam and 466 out of 1,146 passed the Electronics board examinations.

    In December 2013 exam, 1,707 out of 4,947 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 862 out of 1,176 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination. Results were also released in 3 working days.

    University of the Philippines - Diliman (UPD) is the only top performing school for April and December 2013 Electronics Engineer (ECE) board exam for having 84 percent and 96.67 percent passing rate respectively.

    Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us on Twitter to receive real-time updates. You may also subscribe to our E-Mail list via Feedburner.

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT