TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    December 2013 ECE, ECT board exam results (List of Passers)

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electronics Engineering (BEE) officially release results of December 14-15, 2013 Electronics Engineer (ECE) and December 13, 2013 Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam in 3 working days after the exam. Those awaiting results may find on this webpage the complete list of passers, top 10, top performing and performance of schools.

    Read: Top 10 Passers December 2013 ECE, ECT board exam

    1,707 out of 4,947 passed the Electronics Engineer (ECE) Licensure Examination and 862 out of 1,176 passed the Electronics Technician (ECT) Licensure Examination.

    prc electronics engineering board exam results


    The licensure examination was administered by BEE in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 2 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, RENZ JOHN HIMAYA
    2 ABAD, ZABRINA MAIKA NOVIDO
    3 ABALAJEN, SHEENLY JOY MAQUILING
    4 ABANDO, ALLAN PAUL LORENZO
    5 ABANES, RONNEL VERDERA
    6 ABANTO, RANEL JOHN ESGUERRA
    7 ABAREDES, CYRIL HERMOGENES
    8 ABARGOS, RAYMOND DELA TORRE
    9 ABELLA, VON CLARK NIÑO VICOY
    10 ABELLO, JOBELYN PESIGAN
    11 ABENDAN, BRIAN EBANA
    12 ABITONA, MANUEL MARK FRANCISCO
    13 ABRIGO, CHRISTIAN BAASIS
    14 ABRIL, RAZEL CARREON
    15 ABUNDO, JEFFERSON FEGI
    16 ACHA, KARL MARK BAS
    17 ACOT, MARK ANDREW DIAZ
    18 ACUZAR, MANUEL LITO CASTILLO
    19 ADALIM, ROCHELLE MAE SARANILLO
    20 ADRIANO, MARY ROSE SANTOS
    21 AFUNGGOL, JASPER DUANE CUMAHIG
    22 AGAMATA, ERWIN P
    23 AGAPITO, JULIUS DELA CRUZ
    24 AGBUGGO, RENZ RALPH VERBO
    25 AGCAOILI, JEFREY ROSETE
    26 AGNA, ARVIN ALZAGA
    27 AGOR, NICOLAS III PITOON
    28 AGREDA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN FLORES
    29 AGUAS, ROYDIMAR YALUNG
    30 AGUILA, ALBERTO JR AGA
    31 AGUILA, ALEXANDER VINCENT NABABLIT
    32 AGUILA, RAMSES TAHIR
    33 AGUILAR, ALDINE FIDES MATIENZO
    34 AGUILAR, EDEN SUNGA
    35 AGUILAR, ROYCE ALDRIN TONGCO
    36 AGULTO, LEONALD ALLEN OLANDE
    37 AGUSTIN, GERARD JEANNE RAMOS
    38 AGUSTINO, KEVIN ASCAÑO
    39 ALADEN, MHARLON PEREGRIN
    40 ALANSIGAN, REZEL MANABBLUG
    41 ALAYAN, RYCILLE ALPE
    42 ALBA, HAZEL ENA CASOPLE
    43 ALBALATE, NATHANIEL MARVIN BORNILLO
    44 ALBIA, JOHANN JUDE GABALLO
    45 ALBIS, RAVEN JOHN DIMADARA
    46 ALCALA, ANGELO MIGUEL CATALUÑA
    47 ALCANTARA, BERNARDO JR PEREZ
    48 ALCANTARA, HILL JOSEPH GALVEZ
    49 ALCANTARA, RALPH FLORENCE PAPA
    50 ALCOSEBA, BONIE JAY BODIONGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 3 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALDAY, KARL KENNETH DIMACULANGAN
    52 ALDAY, MARK LAWRENCE TERRADO
    53 ALDERETE, KIM SOTTO
    54 ALEGA, JOHN CARLO DEL ROSARIO
    55 ALEJANDRO, RHUSSEL TIDULA
    56 ALFONZO, DIOMEL DAVE PALTEP
    57 ALIM, EUSOP BERGONIA
    58 ALINDAJAO, GYVER AMANCIO
    59 ALLONES, NEPTALI EARL SAYCON
    60 ALMACEN, DAVID CHRISTIAN REGINALDO
    61 ALMAREZ, MELVIN CABILLO
    62 ALMAZAR, RIC CARLO PALMARES
    63 ALMIRA, RANEL SERVIDA
    64 ALMOZARA, EFREN JR SOTOMAYOR
    65 ALO, FRITZ GERALD NACION
    66 ALORRO, GIDEON DAVE MALACAD
    67 ALTEZA, ROMHERT BENAVENTE
    68 ALVARADO, KATHLENE JOY CABALZA
    69 ALVARAN, CYRILLE KEITH GENESIS
    70 ALVIAR, CLARA MA JAVIESA ABRENICA
    71 AMADO, RUSSEL LORETO
    72 AMALINGAN, REDSON TABIGNE
    73 AMAR, EZRA MAE DIMASU-AY
    74 AMARILLE, RODIEAN RAMOS
    75 AMBROCIO, RUZZEL ROBANTE
    76 AMBROSIO, MARIO AQUINO
    77 AMEDO, CHARMANE LOU CALAWOD
    78 AMORA, CLARRISE GILLIAN PEROCHO
    79 AMPONIN, DONA RACHEL GABINETE
    80 ANAYRON, JED DARRYL JOCOM
    81 ANCHETA, DEAN MART SAMSON
    82 ANCHETA, JEFF MANICIA
    83 ANDAL, IAN VINCENT SANDOVAL
    84 ANDAL, LHORILYN CLET
    85 ANDAYA, CATHERINE FRANCISCO
    86 ANDO, BERLIN NAVARRO
    87 ANDRES, DENN KHRISTOFFER VENCILAO
    88 ANDRES, JEREMY SIRIBAN
    89 ANDRES, JONAS MARION PASCUA
    90 ANG, IVAN JACOB
    91 ANG, KIRBY SHAEVER SI
    92 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT DOLENDO
    93 ANGELES, LOUIEANNE CASTILLO
    94 ANGHAG, GLENN LOUIS MANLUPIG
    95 ANGUD, MA KATRINA CALIMQUIM
    96 ANICETE, KELVIN CLAINE MAGTULOY
    97 ANIÑON, ORPHA VIC SALAPANTE
    98 ANTARAN, JOSEPH MANGARIN
    99 ANTECRISTO, JHYFTY TAN
    100 ANTILLON, ANGELITO APILADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 4 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ANTIQUINA, EDGAR EMMANUEL DALUGDUG
    102 ANTOC, DIOSEWELL MERCADO
    103 ANTONIO, ADRIAN CABRIGA
    104 ANTONIO, CLARISSE MAE MAGO
    105 ANTONIO, DEXTER SANTIAGO
    106 APOLINARIA, RONALD CAINGLES
    107 APOSTOL, MATET BALABBO
    108 APRITADO, ROBERT JOHN MACARAIG
    109 AQUINO, FRANZ CARLO FRANCISCO
    110 ARACAN, JOHN KEVIN ARUNGAY
    111 ARAMBULO, REILAND DOMINGUEZ
    112 ARANGALE, EDWARD RAÑISES
    113 ARAUNE, JOHN ALEXINDRE BACARRO
    114 ARAÑA, JASPER MEYNARD PADILLA
    115 ARCAINA, ZYRIL KARL RAMIREZ
    116 ARCIAGA, MANULETH JAIRUS UNTALAN
    117 ARCOLAS, NEIL KEVIN PATALITA
    118 ARICAYOS, MARK ERVIN DE VERA
    119 ARIENZA, RUSSEL SUAREZ
    120 ARPON, MA MAY FLORDELIZA ABUDA
    121 ARQUITOLA, SENIR LLOBRERA
    122 ARTACHO, MA CHERIE JEAN JABADAN
    123 ARUGAY, PINKY UMBALIN
    124 ASAS, ANGELIE BULOSAN
    125 ASCAÑO, JOSEPH JR PAGAYUNAN
    126 ASILO, CELDRIAN REI BANDOLIN
    127 ASOY, ANGELO RICK TAMAYO
    128 ASPIRAS, JAMES ANTHONY DORIA
    129 ASTROLOGO, JAMES LENARD BALIGOD
    130 ASTRONOMO, ARCHIE RABIA
    131 ASTUDILLO, BENJIE CABUNGAN
    132 ATICO, JENNY LOU SALE
    133 ATIENZA, RENZ GIL BEATO
    134 ATILLO, ARNIE MARI MIJARES
    135 ATILLO, CAMELLE MORDENO
    136 AURELLANO, REGINE MONIQUE LOPEZ
    137 AUREUS, JAY SAN DIEGO
    138 AURORA, RAYMART GABUTAN
    139 AUSENTE, ERIC CHIU
    140 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN AGANA
    141 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN PHILIP MACARO
    142 AUSTRIA, JUDY CAMILLE MENDOZA
    143 AUSTRIA, RICA ANCHETA
    144 AUX, ARJERIZ GERNETH RECTO
    145 AWAT, MABEL DE LOS SANTOS
    146 AYSON, LUKE SILAS DORADO
    147 AÑASCO, RAFAEL PARICO
    148 AÑONUEVO, KAREN JOY ALBANIA
    149 BACANI, FRANCIS MERCADO
    150 BACANI, REGINALD MARTY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 5 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BACCAY, IAN BANAN
    152 BACLAYON, ALEXANDER SACLOT
    153 BADAJOS, RAFFY JOHN LABANSAWAN
    154 BAGATELA, FRITZ TONGGA
    155 BAGAY, CIARA THADDEA PADPAD
    156 BAGAY, JENIFER RAMALES
    157 BAGAYANA, CARMELA NOCHE
    158 BAGTAS, ALLEN MANGALINDAN
    159 BAGUIO, LEO CREDO
    160 BAHINTING, JENELLIE LOPEZ
    161 BAJARO, GLADYS AGOR
    162 BAJET, ANNA KATRINA GALANG
    163 BALA, DAVID CEAZAR VALDEZ
    164 BALABABA, MARY ANN PERLAS
    165 BALADAD, MARICRIS ABUAN
    166 BALAKIT, RAYMART BURGOS
    167 BALBUENA, RICK MICHAEL AGBULOS
    168 BALBUENA, RODRIENNE JULIAN-MARI MERCADO
    169 BALCEDA, GEZELLE ENRIQUEZ
    170 BALDEMOR, JERWIN RAMOS
    171 BALDERAMA, ALVIN GEROLIA
    172 BALDIVIA, HOPE CORDOVA
    173 BALILA, GLEN-SIMON AQUINO
    174 BALILI, REY ACUÑA
    175 BALINGIT, DEARICK JAY LACANLALE
    176 BALINOS, MARLENE GIZELLE MAGSOMBOL
    177 BALLESTEROS, DAVID JESSOF ICO
    178 BALMES, ELIDY LECSIE GALAROSA
    179 BALOIS, REY MARK LAODENIO
    180 BALONGAY, ROI CRUZ
    181 BALONZO, THEO MANUEL AZAÑES
    182 BALTAZAR, JOHN DARRYL ABAMONGA
    183 BALTAZAR, ORNAN NOEL LAGATOS
    184 BALUTE, PAMELA SUE CERVANTES
    185 BANAAG, DENISE IVANNA REBUENO
    186 BANAN, JUAN MYKEL AREVALO
    187 BANCE, BEN JOAN SILAO
    188 BANDEJAS, JAN HARRIS AURELIO
    189 BANDOJO, JUSTINE CHERMAYE AGUILAR
    190 BANGAD, FRANCIS JAN COLLADO
    191 BANGOYAO, FRANCISCO JR MAYO
    192 BANIGAN, CLARENCE GARCENIEGO
    193 BARAQUEL, JAYVEE QUILOP
    194 BARBON, SARAH JANE DOZA
    195 BARCE, FRANCISCO SERVAS
    196 BARE, KEVIN IRVIN BORROMEO
    197 BARILA, FIDEL JOHN LUMBO
    198 BARINO, MICHAEL PEDROSA
    199 BARLIS, JESSICA BENITEZ
    200 BARRABA, CRISTOPHER JOHN GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 6 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BARRAL, NESTLE PESIGAN
    202 BARRETE, EARL JUNE COLLANO
    203 BARRIENTOS, ROCELLE MAE MOLINA
    204 BARTOLOME, MARK ANTHONY CALMA
    205 BARTOLOME, QUINCY JOY SALVACION
    206 BASBAS, MARK BANATAO
    207 BATAICAN, JUNE FAITH SERVANO
    208 BATANG, JOHNY CALAYAN
    209 BATENGA, CHARLES ADRIAN CARREON
    210 BATOCABE, MARA JANE MATAYA
    211 BAUL, LYRA MAE CUNANAN
    212 BAUTISTA, ABEGAIL CABANTOG
    213 BAUTISTA, ART IAN GRECIA
    214 BAUTISTA, DANN KRISTOFER RUSTIA
    215 BAUTISTA, IZRAEL ZENAR CASOPLE
    216 BAUTISTA, JACKELYN FABRO
    217 BAUTISTA, JET MICHAEL CAYABYAB
    218 BAUTISTA, JOHN BIRSABAL
    219 BAUTISTA, KAREN MAGBANUA
    220 BAUTISTA, KEVIN JAYVEE JOCOY
    221 BAUTISTA, RONEL ORPILLA
    222 BAYABAY, ALIM RASHID CASTILLO
    223 BAYBAY, KEEM EMELO
    224 BAYLON, MARIBEL CONCEPCION
    225 BEGINO, ALBERT BONCALOS
    226 BEIRA, NEIL AIDAN ABDUHALIM
    227 BELEN, DONNALD JOHN LAYGO
    228 BELEN, GERALD BERMAS
    229 BELLA, MICHELLE JOY AMBAYEC
    230 BENITO, REYMOND LATUMBO
    231 BERAY, JANRAU BUTANGEN
    232 BERIDA, JEFFREY PALAGANAS
    233 BERMUDEZ, JEROME SOBREVILLA
    234 BERMUNDO, JENNEL GARCIA
    235 BERNAL, MARWELL VINCENT DATANGEL
    236 BERNALES, JAN MARK MENDOZA
    237 BERNARDINO, JEFFREY ARCIAGA
    238 BERNARDO, GEMELYN SENTILLAS
    239 BERNARDO, JOHN PHILLIP MAGPANTAY
    240 BERNARDO, MARC IAN PARAS
    241 BERROYA, RONNIEL PONCE
    242 BERTUOSO, ALJANRO MILLANES
    243 BESIÑO, KEIHERTZ AZARCON
    244 BETITA, ERIKA MARIE DAVID
    245 BIBAL, RYAN CLIFFORD POLINAR
    246 BIGORNIA, RACHEL PEDREGOSA
    247 BILLO, EDUARDO JR SORIANO
    248 BILLO, KAREN CHARISSE SORIANO
    249 BINAY-AN, JACQUELINE SINANO
    250 BINUYA, PAUL ROEL MATEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 7 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BIO, MARICRIS ALOJADO
    252 BISCOCHO, BEVERLY JAM SABADO
    253 BISCOCHO, DEREK ERIC SABADO
    254 BITANGCOL, ROGER CANOZA
    255 BITOON, JULIE ANN CHRISTINE RACELIS
    256 BITUYA, INNAH VALERIE SILVESTRE
    257 BIÑAS, ROI ISAAC DE GUZMAN
    258 BLANDO, TERENCE JAY TE
    259 BOBADILLA, ROU AL DIMERO
    260 BOGNOT, MAUREEN SALMOS
    261 BOGUIREN, ANNE MARGARETTE PADLAN
    262 BONAGUA, BRYAN ALEC CARIAGA
    263 BONGABONG, EDRYAN DIMAANO
    264 BONGAIS, CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
    265 BONGALONTA, PIERRE BARRA
    266 BONGARES, ROSELL TARDIO
    267 BORJA, FRANCIS RONAN GIANAN
    268 BORREROS, MYRA BLANCAFLOR
    269 BORROMEO, DONNABEL BANDORIO
    270 BRADAS, ANNELA NATIAG
    271 BRADAS, DENNIS GARROVILLO
    272 BRAGA, KRISTINE GRACE SIMPIA
    273 BRAGAS, MELABEL MORENO
    274 BRAVO, MARK JOSEPH PIEDAD
    275 BREBONERIA, JAMAICA DELIÑA
    276 BRILLANTES, ALBERT JR NARCISO
    277 BRIONES, DENNIES CARLO DIAZ
    278 BRIONES, MIRRIAM CLAIRE REYES
    279 BRITANICO, JENELYN CAMALLA
    280 BROZO, EMERSON MAMAUAG
    281 BRUCAL, KEVIN LOUIE EMPEMANO
    282 BRUCAL, SEAN MICHAEL ANGELO ENRIQUEZ
    283 BRUTAS, EFHRAIM DORONELA
    284 BUCATORA, JOSEPH GENEROSO
    285 BUCSIT, RUSSELL JHUN BIBAT
    286 BUENAFE, JOSEPH BARANUELO
    287 BUENAVENTURA, HEINZ NIELSEN SORIANO
    288 BUENAVENTURA, IRA MICHAELA PEÑAFLOR
    289 BULAON, ROMAR MANALANG
    290 BULAWIT, KING BIAG
    291 BULLECER, JOSHUA WESLEY CARIAZO
    292 BULLEN, MAVIE CIMAFRANCA
    293 BUNDALIAN, DEAN KENNETH ROAQUIN
    294 BUNGABONG, JUN REX DURAN
    295 BURGOS, ARWIN ALBIA
    296 BUSTAMANTE, FEB LAWRENCE OBATAY
    297 BUSTO, CLARENS GALVEZ
    298 BUYONG, RYAN MIEL SAMANIEGO
    299 BUÑALES, MICHAEL ERVIN LIM
    300 CAAYON, MARK JEPTHE BALDEVIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 8 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 CABA, NICO DE GUZMAN
    302 CABALLERO, ALVIN RONNIE JR ESCANILLA
    303 CABALLERO, ELVIN DALISAY
    304 CABALLERO, RENJELENE GERONGCO
    305 CABAMONGAN, ALLERINE ABARQUEZ
    306 CABATAC, CHRIS SANTERO
    307 CABATIAN, JULIUS JOHN LAGUI
    308 CABATUAN, JAN CARLO LLORIN
    309 CABAÑAS, MA JUDEAL MABINI
    310 CABAÑERO, JOHN DALTON VILLOSO
    311 CABAÑEROS, FAITH GONZALES
    312 CABBAB, MARVILUZ SERA
    313 CABIGAS, DONALD JR TAÑALES
    314 CABRERA, AL CHYRILL CAPACIO
    315 CABRERA, BABYLONIA LACASAD
    316 CABRERA, LEONARD MISA
    317 CABUJAT, JONATHAN CABIGAYAN
    318 CABUNYAG, GAYZY MENDOZA
    319 CABUYADAO, MICHAEL JOHN MANZANO
    320 CABUYAO, MILDRED RACA
    321 CACAPIT, JAMES MARK GERMONO
    322 CACATIAN, MARC ANDREI MACARAEG
    323 CADANO, MARECRIS MAGLAYA
    324 CADEVIDA, FLUTZ ANN MURILLO
    325 CADION, GEFF REY SILLA
    326 CAHUTAY, IRAN VILLACARLOS
    327 CAINDOY, KEVIN ALMARIEGO
    328 CAINGCOY, NIEL AREDIDON
    329 CAJIGAS, CHARITY JOY CONCEPCION
    330 CAJUCOM, JOSELITO ROXAS
    331 CALA, KEVIN JOSHUA SIGALAT
    332 CALAM, BERMIEH VERLIE ORANZA
    333 CALDERON, RHEGINE RAYMOND PANTE
    334 CALIPAY, JENNY ROSE SABADO
    335 CALMA, STEPHANIE ROSE ILANO
    336 CALVADORES, JOAMM PASCUAL
    337 CAMACHO, GEORGE MALIÑANA
    338 CAMPOMANES, JUDE ALVAREZ
    339 CANDO, JAKE NORMAN STA ANA
    340 CANIESO, CARLO JORGE GOMEZ
    341 CANLAS, JANE NOELENE BRECIO
    342 CANLAS, JASMIN DIMAUN
    343 CANTA, REIMART DE GUIA
    344 CAPALAD, JENNICA LAURICE MANALO
    345 CAPARANGCA, JESSE JAN ABIADA
    346 CAPARAS, ANN JUSTINE CLAVIO
    347 CAPE, TRIXANNE CAPATAR
    348 CAPINO, MELIZA BUDOSO
    349 CARAG, ELPIDIO JR CALIMAG
    350 CARANDANG, LANCE ABRAHAM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 9 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 CARANDANG, RENZ ALBERT PANGHULAN
    352 CARANDANG, ROMAIN ROSS HABON
    353 CARASCO, MARIA CLARISSA ALVAREZ
    354 CARIAGA, MICHAEL CARBONEL
    355 CARILLO, MARK LOUIE GONZALES
    356 CARINGAL, JOE RACHELLE ANGELA BAUTISTA
    357 CARIÑO, MIEN CIELO LACDAN
    358 CARLOS, KEVIN PAUL JAVIER
    359 CARMONA, ANGELO JORGE PARULAN
    360 CARREON, JAMES DE GUZMAN
    361 CARRERA, ANTHONY JOHN AVILA
    362 CARTAGENA, ROSELLE DELA TORRE
    363 CARURUCAN, JOHN MALVIN HERNANDEZ
    364 CASABUENA, CARLO MALIGLIG
    365 CASIA, CHRISTOPHER CELIS
    366 CASIANO, JULIE BETH VERDADERO
    367 CASINO, JAN LOUIE DAVID
    368 CASTIL, LAWRENCE PACAYRA
    369 CASTIL, PETER PAUL REYES
    370 CASTILLO, AARON PHILLIP CARIGMA
    371 CASTILLO, MARVIN DANIEL HAGOSOJOS
    372 CASTILLO, PAUL MARVIN PILIT
    373 CASTILLO, ROLLY JOHN RAY TINDUGAN
    374 CASTRO, ARMAN MANIACUP
    375 CASTRO, KENETTE ABUNGIN
    376 CASTRO, KEVIN DOMINIC VILLANUEVA
    377 CASUPANG, CHIEZA ORTEGA
    378 CATAMEO, JUAN CARLO PERANDO
    379 CATAMORA, IAN RATAC
    380 CATIPAY, RYLE PAULO GERODIAS
    381 CATUBAY, HERALD PAUL ALVAREZ
    382 CATUDAY, EDGARDO JR CIPRIANO
    383 CATULIN, YVETTE MALABAD
    384 CAUAN, SARAH KRYSTELLE PANTOJA
    385 CAYABAS, JANN BRYAN DUQUE
    386 CAYABYAB, JERRY ROMEO
    387 CAYACAP, GOODIE VILLAGOMEZ
    388 CAYONDONG, JEREMIAH ROBLES
    389 CAÑA, ALBERT JOHN DE LEON
    390 CAÑADIDO, JOSE ROMUALDO MELCHOR
    391 CAÑETA, ROWELL BELER
    392 CAÑONERO, REYMOND NUANGAY
    393 CEBALLOS, JOHNREY CABUDAY
    394 CECILIO, RAMEL BACANG
    395 CEE, MARK KEVIN PAUL BAGUIWAN
    396 CENTINO, JIMMY BASSEY
    397 CERBO, ADAN ADRIAN VILLALOBOS
    398 CERILO, REYMOND MARTINEZ
    399 CERVANTES, MARY ANTONETTE MAGDAMIT
    400 CEZAR, LOVELY WINA CHITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 10 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CHAN, AARON KEITH YUCHENKANG
    402 CHAN BAQUERO, VIC BON BOUYEE DE OCAMPO
    403 CHANTENGCO, CHRISTIAN JULLIANN GARCIA
    404 CHAVEZ, JONEL PINDANG
    405 CHICA, DAWN MARGARETH BUNQUIN
    406 CHICA, GENNEVIE LOIS APACIBLE
    407 CHIN, MARLON GAJETO
    408 CHIU WAN, CINDI BOSCA GEREÑA
    409 CHU, GEMMILYN RAYMUNDO
    410 CHUA, JESIREE MARY TORREDA
    411 CHUA, NESLYN AMADOR
    412 CION, KIMBER WILLIAM QUEQUE
    413 CLAR, JORDAN PROVIDO
    414 CLAVERIA, SANDY II ERES
    415 CLEMENTE, EDWIN JERALD FRANCISCO
    416 CO, MARIA AMELITA PENETRANTE
    417 COLDAS, CARLOS NICOLO RULLA
    418 COLOBONG, MARK JOSEPH SUMAIT
    419 COMPARES, JAMES DIKKO PASCUA
    420 CONCEPCION, MARY ANN RENDAJE
    421 CONCEPCION, RAYMUND NONATO JOTEA
    422 CONDES, MARTIN LOUIS CUNANAN
    423 CONSTANTINO, PATRICK ANTHONY CUEVAS
    424 CONTRERAS, JINKY ABU
    425 CORDERO, JONILEE MONGCAL
    426 CORONEL, RANNIER JAMES CUREG
    427 CORPUS, CHARLES DARYL CHAN
    428 CORPUZ, EDGAR ALLAN ACANTILADO
    429 CORRAL, RENNIEL CABALLES
    430 CORTES, DALTON SIPALAY
    431 COSARE, LOREJIE CASOYLA
    432 COSCOS, MICHAEL JOHN PENAFLOR
    433 COZ, CZARINA JOYCE REYES
    434 CRISOL, MARICRIS BESAS
    435 CRISOSTOMO, FRITZ JUSTIN CHAN
    436 CRISOSTOMO, MICHAEL REBUSORA
    437 CRUETA, JERNEST CRISCARL CABRERA
    438 CRUZ, ALFA KRISTA PARUMOG
    439 CRUZ, ALYSSA MAE ROSETE
    440 CRUZ, BRYAN MIGUEL NARANJO
    441 CRUZ, JEROME CARLO VASALLO
    442 CRUZ, MA CHRISTINA TOLENTINO
    443 CRUZ, MCGOD JONALVIN LOYOLA
    444 CRUZ, NELSON JR BONGCO
    445 CRUZ, ROWELL LAWRENCE CAPACITE
    446 CRUZ, YVES LAWRENCE DEPASUPIL
    447 CRUZIN, RAYMOND BUETA
    448 CUARESMA, MARC NEIL ANGEL
    449 CUBILLAS, FRANCIS ILDEPHONS BILAN
    450 CUBOL, KRISTIAN DALIVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 11 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CUEVAS, JUDIE ANNE PANGILINAN
    452 CUEVILLAS, BRYAN JOSEPH MENDOZA
    453 CULLA, JEFFREY GARCIA
    454 CURIMAO, LEE CAÑETE
    455 DACIAN, MARICHU UNO
    456 DACUMOS, REYNALD IAN CASAL
    457 DACUTAN, EFREN JR JECO
    458 DADIS, ARVEE ASTILLA
    459 DAGURO, ADRIAN VALIENTE
    460 DALIDA, DEAVE APONDAR
    461 DALONDONAN, BENEDICTO JR TACLINDO
    462 DAMASCO, THENA TORRES
    463 DAMIAN, DEAN OCAMPO
    464 DANDAN, JOEY ARTANA
    465 DANGCIL, DEXTER DARWIN TORRES
    466 DANTES, JOSEPH PAULO MACAM
    467 DAQUIGAN, ROMELYN MAÑIBO
    468 DAROY, DARYLL ZACARIAS
    469 DATAHAN, JOHN OWYNE ABELLA
    470 DAVID, EDWIN JR PANGAN
    471 DAVID, GERALD CHRIS CANLAS
    472 DAVID, JONATHAN DE AUSTRIA
    473 DAVID, KELVIN DELA CRUZ
    474 DAVID, MARIONNE RAE GUEVARRA
    475 DAVID, NILO EMMANUEL DANS
    476 DAVID, RENALD LARANANG
    477 DAYAGANON, GIAN PAULO LUMANGLAS
    478 DAYAO, REDEN LOPEZ
    479 DAYO, JOHN CARLO BALA
    480 DAYRIT, ARJAY ALVAREZ
    481 DAYRIT, FRANZ EDWARD DE GUZMAN
    482 DAYRIT, JERICKSON VIRAY
    483 DAZA, FREDDIE LIRAZAN
    484 DE ATRAS, STEVE GALE
    485 DE CHAVEZ, ROSALY GOMBA
    486 DE FIESTA, MARVIN GESTHER VEGA
    487 DE GUZMAN, CARMEN FE CALINGAO
    488 DE GUZMAN, DAVID REQUE
    489 DE GUZMAN, JOVET SANTOS
    490 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY GAMMAD
    491 DE GUZMAN, MARA ROSELLE EMPALMADO
    492 DE GUZMAN, MARKIE DIEZMOS
    493 DE JESUS, LUIGI CARLO MILITAR
    494 DE JESUS, MARIA KATHREENA BULASAG
    495 DE LA CRUZ, EDWARD MISHAEL SEVILLA
    496 DE LEON, ARICE JHULIUS VILLAHERMOSA
    497 DE LEON, ESPERANZA SUAREZ
    498 DE LEON, GWENALYN ANNE DELA CRUZ
    499 DE LEON, JAY PEE RODEJO
    500 DE LEON, PEPITO JR ANDES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 12 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 DE LEON, RIZZALYN RAMIREZ
    502 DE LIMA, LEX IRVIN CASTILLO
    503 DE LOS REYES, JAYSON DE OCAMPO
    504 DE MESA, RIZALLIE SANTOS
    505 DE PEDRO, ROBERT JOHN VERAYE
    506 DE SAGUN, CHRISTINE JOLONGBAYAN
    507 DE SILVA, JIMMALEEN TOLENTINO
    508 DE SILVA, MARK ALBERT CONDA
    509 DE TORRES, KENNETH LOPEZ
    510 DE VERA, ALLAN LLOYD FERRER
    511 DEAPERA, ALLAN JEZREEL LIPIT
    512 DEDUYO, RAY JOSEPH FLORES
    513 DEGSI, MARIA STEPHANIE MUTONG
    514 DEL MUNDO, ELIZAJOY ADRIAS
    515 DEL ROSARIO, ALBERT ROY CERRILLO
    516 DEL ROSARIO, JET KARL BARIUAN
    517 DEL ROSARIO, JUSTIN KENNETH MACATANGAY
    518 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN PATRICK DE SAGUN
    519 DELA CRUZ, DANN LAWRENCE VILLARANTE
    520 DELA CRUZ, FELIX ANTHONY FRANCISCO
    521 DELA CRUZ, IRAH JAMES SUMANG
    522 DELA CRUZ, JOAQUIN CARLO MARALIT
    523 DELA CRUZ, JOBELO BINERO
    524 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ROSELLO
    525 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ASHLEY ROCULAS
    526 DELA CRUZ, KAREN JACOSALEM
    527 DELA CRUZ, KATHLEEN ANNE CRISTOBAL
    528 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA LARA DE GUZMAN
    529 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN MANUEL
    530 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN GARCIA
    531 DELA CRUZ, NEIL PATRICK CASABA
    532 DELA CRUZ, RYAN BUSANTE
    533 DELA PEÑA, JOHN VENANCIO LADORES
    534 DELA ROSA, ARVIN MHAR CATAPANG
    535 DELA ROSA, GENEVA ILAO
    536 DELIM, RABBIKAIL ROMERO
    537 DELLOMES, ROMEO JR SOLIDUM
    538 DELLOSA, ROMMEL CHRISTIAN MALIAO
    539 DELMO, RAE NUWAR PUNSARAN
    540 DELMO, ROXANNE REDOBLE
    541 DELOS REYES, MARY JOY SANTOS
    542 DELOS REYES, NHERDELAINE VILLEGAS
    543 DELOS SANTOS, ANTON NICOLAS
    544 DELOS SANTOS, BENJO STA ROSA
    545 DENTE, LALAINE LABADOR
    546 DEQUITO, RUTHE GERALDINE ALBARAN
    547 DESIERDO, JOHN MAR TORILLA
    548 DESPABELADERO, JOEMARIE TOMARONG
    549 DETERA, SARAH COMBIS
    550 DEYSOLONG, JUSTINE JOYCE LOZANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 13 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DIAZ, JOHN PAULO ORTEGA
    552 DIEL, CHARLES RYAN ANG
    553 DIERON, EMMANUEL MARCELINO
    554 DILLA, PETER PAOLO BARABAT
    555 DIMAANDAL, RALPH ANDREW DOMINGO
    556 DIMARANAN, NIKO GABRIEL NUQUI
    557 DIMAUNAHAN, JOMAR PADILLA
    558 DIN, JOSUA JOPET STO DOMINGO
    559 DIONGLAY, MICHAEL MARASIGAN
    560 DIONISIO, KARISSA JACINTO
    561 DIOQUINO, ANDREW BALASBAS
    562 DIVINAGRACIA, MICHAEL TONDO
    563 DIZON, ALVIN DEL MUNDO
    564 DIZON, CARLO DALE QUITALIG
    565 DIZON, DARYL JED MARERO
    566 DIZON, EMMET ROY TAPANG
    567 DIZON, JULIANO GALIT
    568 DOBLADO, JAYEF PUNO
    569 DOCTO, HAZEL ZENNEN EBUE
    570 DOGAONG, RUSSKEN SINGWEY
    571 DOLLOSO, DOM CRISTHIAN BARTOLOME
    572 DOMINGO, MELANIE JOYCE GUEVARRA
    573 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE ANN ZUBIA
    574 DORADO, MONA JERISA AMANSEC
    575 DORATO, AUDREY NADIN LAGUNILLA
    576 DORIA, MCHAMMER KRISTOFER LAURIO
    577 DUDANG, IVAN KEMUEL CASANOVA
    578 DUMALA-OG, BRIGITTE JOY FUENTES
    579 DUMALIANG, JAIME PAULO SANTOS
    580 DUMLAO, MARK LESTER CUBA
    581 DUNGCA, MARK ANGELO CABRERA
    582 DURAN, SIDNEY MONTENEGRO
    583 DUSABAN, LEO JOHN NUÑEZ
    584 ECHAVIA, MARK JOSEPH CALE
    585 EDRA, ARNEL LEGASPI
    586 ELAURIA, MARIA CARLOTA RELUNIA
    587 ELAZEGUI, DARREN MARFORI
    588 ELLA, ALDWIN ANGELO CUSTODIO
    589 ELLAGA, HAZEL JOY MANALO
    590 EM, EMANUEL GLENN BOMBANE
    591 ENCABO, CHRIS DARYL ANGGO
    592 ENCENDENCIA, EFREN DAVE ECHALICO
    593 ENCISO, KATHRINE TABORA
    594 ENCISO, NIKKI ANN BARSAGA
    595 ENDING, MARK ANTHONY VICENTE
    596 ENDOZO, ELVIN MANIPON
    597 ENDRACA, JOSE RONALD MANAOPANAO
    598 ENGUIO, LUCKY JON JUNIO
    599 ENOVEJAS, JESUS JR SALLE
    600 ENRIQUEZ, GEMMA VILLAVICENCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 14 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 ENRIQUEZ, STEFFE CHERISH PRIETO
    602 ENTICE, ANGELLY CRISAR PAGAPULAAN
    603 EPRES, SOREN LATINA
    604 EQUIA, CHARLITO JR CAIGOY
    605 EQUIPADO, AIKENN LOIE FORRO
    606 ERA, JACKQUELYN PUERTOLLANO
    607 ERASMO, SHERLUCK JOHN LAGUTING
    608 ESCANDER, JESEBEEB BALONGO
    609 ESCASURA, MANUEL MARTIN CAPILI
    610 ESCLABANAN, JE-ANN GEMILLA
    611 ESCLANDA, CARMELITA GUMIIT
    612 ESCOBAR, ROMMEL JAY ACOSTA
    613 ESCOTO, RICHARD GOCHENG
    614 ESCUDERO, JOYCE LUDIVESE
    615 ESGUERRA, ANNA FAYE MOSTALES
    616 ESMERALDA, SHIELA MAE LINASAN
    617 ESPAÑOLA, LIOREY JOHN HERMAN
    618 ESPAÑOLA, REVI POMOY
    619 ESPINA, RAYMONELL LUIGI DEL ROSARIO
    620 ESPIRITU, GERALD AURELIO
    621 ESPIRITU, HAZEL BITA-AN
    622 ESPIRITU, JOANA MARIE SUMALABE
    623 ESPIRITU, PAOLO GIO GATCHALIAN
    624 ESPIRITU, RIGEL KENT EVANGELISTA
    625 ESPIRITU, RONNEL AGUSTIN
    626 ESPULGAR, DEXTER JOHN SALVADOR
    627 ESQUIVEL, PATRICK JAYSON GERONIMO
    628 ESTANISLAO, KEVIN CONDESA
    629 ESTEBAN, KATRINA JAIZEN MACALINO
    630 ESTRERA, RAMISES AGUILAR
    631 ETIONG, HAZEL ANN PACLIBAR
    632 EUSEBIO, HANNAH LIZA QUINIÑEZA
    633 EVANGELISTA, JESPER BROUN PACETE
    634 EVANGELISTA, RIKKO DIONISIO
    635 EVARISTO, JAYSON BAUTISTA
    636 EVINA, JULIO PAOLO PALAO
    637 FABIA, ART NOVER YAP
    638 FABIC, CHRISTIAN FIECAS
    639 FABREGAS, FILMAN FONTECILLA
    640 FABULA, JEFFERSON FAINSAN
    641 FACTOLERIN, JEFF GARCIA
    642 FACUN, JEROME EUGENIO
    643 FADRIQUELA, DAN CHRISTOPHER FABULA
    644 FALGUI, DANIELLE ALTHEA FLORES
    645 FALOGME, JERRICK MARAVILLES
    646 FAMADICO, NICHOLI BEESLEY FAZ
    647 FANTONIAL, DAVE MARK PADUA
    648 FELIX, GUILLER JAY SACRO
    649 FERNANDEZ, GRACEIL VENIEGAS
    650 FERNANDEZ, JASON ANGELO LEDESMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 15 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 FERNANDEZ, ROBERT ALLAN ILISAN
    652 FERNANDEZ, RON MICHAEL RIVERA
    653 FERNANDEZ, RUDY MARK ROSALES
    654 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN LORENZO
    655 FERRARO, KENT PATRICK GUBE
    656 FIESTADA, SHERWIN FAMILARAN
    657 FIGAROA, AMMIEL MENDOZA
    658 FIGURACION, ARIEL ANNE WHARLLY ANCHETA
    659 FLORA, CLARENCE VILLANUEVA
    660 FLORENCIO, JUAN CARLO RIVERA
    661 FLORES, CHRIS EVERT CENENA
    662 FLORES, DONNA BEL ROM
    663 FLORES, JOEY FLORES
    664 FLORES, KRISTINE JOY MARIE PAR
    665 FLORES, KRISTOFFER ORTIZ
    666 FLORES, MARLON MOSCOSA
    667 FLORES, NIKKI JONE VINSON
    668 FLORES, RIZHELLE EDJILINE MERCADO
    669 FORONDA, JEREMIASH LAGAO
    670 FRANCISCO, ARVIN JAY CAMUS
    671 FRANCISCO, EDISON KIM GARCIA
    672 FRANCISCO, FERDINAND JR DELA CRUZ
    673 FRANCISCO, FRANZES NAUI
    674 FRANCISCO, JULLAN DIMABUYU
    675 FRIAS, KEVIN CARLOS
    676 FRIAS, LARRY RODELAS
    677 FRIAS, TRIXIE ANGELINE CRUZ
    678 FUENTES, RAPHAEL ELEAZAR FUNDANO
    679 FUENTES, VINCENT JOHN DELA CRUZ
    680 FUGEN, ROSELLE MARIE LOREN DELGADO
    681 FULLADO, MELVIN BAUTISTA
    682 FULLENTE, JUDE BRYAN ESCUREL
    683 GABATAN, KEVIN PATRICK DE LEON
    684 GABRIEL, CLEVER ROY DELA CRUZ
    685 GABRIEL, HEREDINE BAWAS
    686 GABRILLO, KREZYL ANNE CEÑIDOZA
    687 GABRIZ, JEROME HERNANDEZ
    688 GABUAT, ARIES PRILL
    689 GACES, PAUL JOHN TARACATAC
    690 GAITOS, KATHLEEN DE MESA
    691 GAJETILA, CONRADO QUINTILA
    692 GALAMGAM, ANGELO CALIGUIRAN
    693 GALIMBA, MICHAEL DOGENO
    694 GALLAGA, KRIZELLE ANNE VALLES
    695 GALLARDO, ELEMAR BERNALES
    696 GALLIBU, PAUL AXCEL COBALLES
    697 GALLO, CRIZZA MAY CARPENTERO
    698 GALON, MARK ANTHONY TABLANDO
    699 GALOS, VANESSA SORIANO
    700 GALURA, ROBIN ANGELO VERGARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 16 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 GANADEN, KENNETH GODOY
    702 GANALON, CHRISTIAN JOY LOZARES
    703 GANOTISI, DAVID JAY OBIEN
    704 GAPPE, FREDIERICK MARQUILENCIA
    705 GARABILES, LORENZ GUARIN
    706 GARCIA, ALYSSA MAE DELA CRUZ
    707 GARCIA, ANTONIO JR ARQUIZA
    708 GARCIA, EARL DOMINIQUE PERALTA
    709 GARCIA, JOY MARIE OCCEÑOLA
    710 GARCIA, KLEREN IBANA
    711 GARCIA, RACHEL BUENO
    712 GARCIA, THEODORE JOHN CANONO
    713 GARCIANO, DERICK JOSHUA PAPAS
    714 GARDUCE, PRINCE EDRIAN SALAZAR
    715 GASPAY, RAFFY MACARANAS
    716 GAYETA, DIANNE ROSE SALVA
    717 GAYOL, RALPH ADAM BRETANIA
    718 GAYONA, MICHAEL EDIONE NAVALLASCA
    719 GAYONDATO, JOHN MICHAEL DIMACUHA
    720 GENERAL, GERSOM PAULMANAL
    721 GERALDOY, KENNETH CARLO LAO
    722 GERASMO, FRITZ CARLOS ALCANTARA
    723 GERONA, JEROME ALMONEDA
    724 GESMUNDO, KAYCEE KIMBERLY SANDOVAL
    725 GESMUNDO, MONDAY MORGEN CALIWANAGAN
    726 GESTOSANI, VON ALDREN GAMLANGA
    727 GETIDA, CLEO PAURA
    728 GIER, RODOLFO JR BESING
    729 GIGANTE, IAN ABAYA
    730 GIL, JOHN RAY GAAN
    731 GIL, NATHANIEL LELIS
    732 GILO, JOSE HERCULES JR GEGATO
    733 GIMENO, JHIMMY NATIVIDAD
    734 GINOSAS, STEVEN SERAFICA
    735 GO, DIANNE MARIE LLANILLO
    736 GO, JAN JURIS JIM SANTOS
    737 GO, JAN PAOLO BERSALONA
    738 GOLENA, AARON DARYL SICAT
    739 GOLLAYAN, TALNA IENNA LEONOR ADVINCULA
    740 GOMEZ, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ACLARO
    741 GOMEZ, DANIEL JOSEPH PARAS
    742 GOMEZ, LESTER ROMULO
    743 GOMEZ, MIKE TABAGO
    744 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE VALLAR
    745 GONO, ANTHONY DULGUIME
    746 GONZAGA, MANUEL JR SALINAS
    747 GONZAGA, RODEL ARRIEGA
    748 GONZALES, ARNIE CADIANG
    749 GONZALES, KLARENZ MA-RI EBANA
    750 GONZALES, RENSON RAZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 17 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 GONZALES, TIMOTHY GIEL SINGZON
    752 GONZALES, TOVAR RAINIER RAMOS
    753 GOPEZ, ALFREDO JR PONGCO
    754 GOPEZ, CARLA AVIELA DARE
    755 GOROSPE, MICHAEL STEPHEN TEVES
    756 GOROSPE, RADEAR GEAR MASANQUE
    757 GRAMONTE, HENRY JR ORTEGA
    758 GRATELA, JOHN MARK ESCARCHA
    759 GUALBERTO, MARICRIS PECSON
    760 GUANGA, JOMIELEN BUTIONG
    761 GUANSING, JEFFREY LADISLA
    762 GUARIN, JOSE NATHANIEL GUINTO
    763 GUERRERO, KEVIN CERDEÑA
    764 GUEVARRA, ANDREA LOUISE BAYANI
    765 GUEVARRA, MARIA KATRINA ESPAYOS
    766 GUEVARRA, SHERWIN ANGELO EUGENIO
    767 GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY MAY DE GUZMAN
    768 GUILLERMO, LORIBELLE ELLAZAR
    769 GUINO, STEPHEN RICERRA
    770 GUMA, PEEGEE PHILIP DIZON
    771 GUMAGAY, ERROL KARL MARAVILLAS
    772 GUMBA, JUSTINE RAYMUND DEL ROSARIO
    773 GUNAO, JAY RITZNEL TUPLANO
    774 GUTAY, JESSIE BORITO
    775 GUZMAN, ELGENE MARK BARCENA
    776 GUZON, FORTUNE CARLO HERMOGENES
    777 HAMOY, BENJAMIN PECACHE
    778 HERNANDEZ, CHIARA CELINE TRINIDAD
    779 HERNANDEZ, EDRINE MAY MODEQUILLO
    780 HERNANDEZ, GENESIS PASCUA
    781 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL CATHERINE ATIENZA
    782 HERNANDEZ, KIM BANDELARIA
    783 HERNANDEZ, SHEILA FELESILDA
    784 HERRERA, FELINO JR SALES
    785 HIDALGO, JOHN MATTHEW TAN
    786 HINGUILLO, BERNADETTE BASED
    787 HINOLAN, STEVEN ARANGUIN
    788 HIPOLITO, RONN BROSAS
    789 HUAB, SONNY DAVID ROXAS
    790 HUBAC, NOLLIE JOHN CAGANG
    791 IBAÑEZ, CHRISTELE JAVIER
    792 IBAÑEZ, FRITZ JAN MANDADO
    793 IBAÑEZ, JOHN ALEXIS DELA PASION
    794 IBAÑEZ, QUEENEE BARCELAINE RODA
    795 IBEA, CYRUS JOHN VILLA
    796 IGNACIO, AGUSTIN JOSEPH IV CAPILI
    797 IGNACIO, GIRLIE CRUZ
    798 IGUP, MARK GREGOR SANDOVAL
    799 ILUMBA, LANCE MARVIN REMEDIOS
    800 ILUSTRISIMO, ALEXANDER JR PLATIGUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 18 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 IMASA, JANELLE ERIN RACAL
    802 IMPERIAL, ERIKA JANE BUENDIA
    803 IMPERIAL, GINNO JOSE ALCAZAR
    804 INDICO, CLIFFORD JAY PERICO
    805 INES, GRETEL ABELLA
    806 INFANTE, NOEL JR NATIVIDAD
    807 INGENTE, SHAMARAH MARIE CARAGAY
    808 IRENO, PAZ REGONDOLA
    809 ISANA, ALYSSA JANE MALLARI
    810 ISIDRO, GRAYCHELLE CARAGAY
    811 ISIP, JOSHUA TABABA
    812 ISIT, CHRISTINE MICHELLE JAVIER
    813 ISON, JAN JEFFREY TUPAZ
    814 ISSAKA, TIJANI JR VELASQUEZ
    815 IÑIGO, MICHAEL DEMATERA
    816 JABAAN, JEFFREY SALGADO
    817 JAMBA, JASWINDER GADIANA
    818 JAMERO, LORRAINE IMPUERTO
    819 JAMORA, BRIAN JOHN PEREZ
    820 JARABE, CRYSTEL ANN RIVERA
    821 JARANTILLA, IAN ROY NAMBONG
    822 JARDER, ELLAINE FERRER
    823 JASTIVA, JENNIFER REA
    824 JAVIEN, RONNELL LUSTER TAMPUS
    825 JAVIER, JAZER FERNANDEZ
    826 JAVIER, JEREMIAH JACOB PAMA
    827 JEREZ, JHESTER ALDRINE ASIS
    828 JEREZA, JOSE PAOLO GANZON
    829 JEREZA, KERVIE JUAREZ
    830 JESENA, KRISTIANNE JARO
    831 JIMENA, KYLE JEROME MALIWANAG
    832 JIMENEZ, ANN CATHERINE VIDALLON
    833 JIMENEZ, ELP MARC BOLO
    834 JIMENEZ, ROLAN DARYL DE MESA
    835 JOCSON, JEANNE CERVANIA
    836 JOCSON, KIMBERLY QUIJANO
    837 JUACALLA, DONNA JOY RATIO
    838 JUANOLA, BENJAMIN RAMOS
    839 JULIAN, RICARDO RAPHAEL FLORES
    840 JUNIO, JERRY SISON
    841 JUNIO, KELVIN GARCIA
    842 JUSI, RYAN JAMES DALANGIN
    843 KING, PAMELA GARCIA
    844 LA ROSA, GENEVIEVE KAY MENDOZA
    845 LABITA, SADIE RIX FABRIA
    846 LABUGUEN, HAROLD GLENN VIDAD
    847 LACANLALE, MARK ANTHONY BUENAVENTURA
    848 LACBAYAN, MARK RUSSEL GUMIRAN
    849 LACERNA, RODEL LANETE
    850 LACONSAY, SHERWIN OPILAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 19 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 LACORTE, KARLO CARRANZA
    852 LADERA, SIRACH JOHN DOMINIC BANZUELA
    853 LADIANA, JONATHAN PARAS
    854 LADINES, GIAN PAOLO MATUTINA
    855 LADRIDO, JOHN MARTIN MARIFOSQUE
    856 LAFUENTE, MARK IVAN LARGADO
    857 LAGMAN, CHRISTIAN SIOJO
    858 LAGMAN, PAUL ERWIN CASTILLO
    859 LAGONERA, JUAN CARLOS PASCUAL
    860 LAGRAMA, ALYSSA
    861 LAMON, JANUZS KELVIN MELCHOR
    862 LAMSEN, MARK JAN KEVIN TULAGAN
    863 LANGCAY, MICHAEL ANGELO ROBLES
    864 LANSANG, MARTI LOUIE CONDE
    865 LANSANGAN, ERWIN TUBU
    866 LANZA, GRESON SALAZAR
    867 LAO, KENNETH RAY JR BACOÑGA
    868 LAO, VINCENZO LIU
    869 LAPINID, ACE VINCENT MANCERA
    870 LAPUT, RALPH DIAMOND MOREÑO
    871 LARA, MYLA HERNANDEZ
    872 LARGOSA, JONAS FLORES
    873 LARITA, PAMELA CASSANDRA REYES
    874 LASALA, CARL PATRICK HILOTIN
    875 LASCIERAS, JOSEPH ALBERT VALDEZ
    876 LASDOCE, DOMINIQUE SABORDO
    877 LASI, JHONAFE MIRANDA
    878 LATADA, JAN DORIS CASTILLON
    879 LATIZA, CLARIZA HIPOLITO
    880 LAUDATO, NICKY LEE ARUCAN
    881 LAUDE, RALPH PAOLO ADAGIO
    882 LAUDENCIA, LAUDIMER ALMIN ALMENDRALA
    883 LAURENCIANO, MC KEVIN VICTORIO
    884 LAURON, JOSE MARIE SEGURA
    885 LAURON, LEE MARK DELA TORRE
    886 LAVA, MA ABEGAIL RIVAS
    887 LAXAMANA, ARMANDO JR INTIA
    888 LAXINA, JETT LOPEZ
    889 LAYA, GERALD FERRER
    890 LAYUG, MICHAEL ANGELO PABALAN
    891 LAZARO, LEANDRO PAOLO DINONG
    892 LEAÑO, GEOVANNI TO
    893 LEAÑO, JERAMEEL MARRERO
    894 LEDINA, ARMI TERESA BELMONTE
    895 LEGASPI, JO-MARC LAYUG
    896 LERIO, STEPHEN MARCIAL
    897 LEVIDA, RUBEN JR VILLAMOR
    898 LEVISTE, JOY ANTONETTE DIMAPILIS
    899 LEYRITANA, RAUL JR MINA
    900 LIBANTE, EUNICE DALANON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 20 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 LIBRELLA, REGINE ENCARGUEZ
    902 LIDAY, RUEL JR COLLADO
    903 LIGOS, KIRSTEN DAWN BANGLOT
    904 LIM, DERRICK JAN MACASLING
    905 LIM, JERIC CORDOVA
    906 LIM, JESTER CORDOVA
    907 LIM, KAREN JANE BALANSAG
    908 LIM, KENNETH KRISTOFFER SIBULLEN
    909 LIM, MYRON JOHN DELA CRUZ
    910 LIM, SEAN JERICSON DELAS ALAS
    911 LIM, TRISTAN RAE FIGURACION
    912 LIMJUCO, PRECIOUS JOVELYN RIZANO
    913 LIMOSINERO, IRISH ANNE COMIA
    914 LIMPIN, JANELLE PATRICIA NEPOMUCENO
    915 LIMSIACO, CHARLYN DANIEL
    916 LINAO, FRITZ DAGA-ANG
    917 LIVELO, MARK ARIEL MALLARI
    918 LLACUNA, JOHN PAUL MINGMING
    919 LLANES, APRIL ROCA
    920 LLANO, DAISY ALO
    921 LLANZA, CHRISTINE MARIE CABALU
    922 LLARENA, JALYN ROBLES
    923 LLOSA, ELEANOR ANDRADA
    924 LOBATON, JEROME VISTAR
    925 LOBRIDO, ELLA JANE ZENAROSA
    926 LOGICO, ALFRED RAMOS
    927 LOMEDA, GERONIMO JR AGRAVIADOR
    928 LONG-GAT, JEFFERJONE ESCALONA
    929 LONGCOP, WENDELL JESSAN GAPASIN
    930 LOPEZ, CHRISTIANNE HAZELLE VARILLA
    931 LOPEZ, ESTHEPHANIE ENRIQUEZ
    932 LOPEZ, JOHN LEONARD RODRIGUEZ
    933 LOPEZ, MARIA ELIZABETH CHAVEZ
    934 LOPEZ, NEIL ARNIE CASTILLO
    935 LOPEZ, PAUL CHRISTIAN KABIGTING
    936 LOPEZ, ROSEL BRIONES
    937 LOQUINARIO, JINO SASPA
    938 LORENZANA, ORLANDO JR ERESMA
    939 LORICA, KAY COMIA
    940 LORZANO, JHANCELYN ANDAL
    941 LOSBAÑES, KLYDE VINCENT NABARTE
    942 LOYOLA, SHEENA RIVERA
    943 LUCERO, ALVIN ALVAREZ
    944 LUCERO, MARK ANTHONY SABIO
    945 LUMABI, JESS INGAL
    946 LUMABI, KEVIN ATIENZA
    947 LUMAMPAO, LESTER CATEMBUNG
    948 LUNA, CHAM AXEL JIMENEZ
    949 LUNAS, CHARLES BRIAN BELEN
    950 LUNAS, KARIMA PAULA HERRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 21 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 LUPANGO, LESTER FAMARATO
    952 LUSANTA, MARK ALJON ROBLES
    953 LUZANDE, CHRISTIAN OCLINARIA
    954 MABASA, JOBELLE DE CASTRO
    955 MABINI, KEVIN BELINO
    956 MABUTIN, DIOPHANTUS
    957 MACALINAO, MIRELL GARCIA
    958 MACARAYA, JASON ALBANO
    959 MACASAET, JAMES JASPER CETRON
    960 MACATANGAY, AILYN VALENTON
    961 MADAYAG, CARLO ANGELO REYNON
    962 MADLANG-AWA, FERLYN JEA QUIMA
    963 MAESTRE, CHRISTIAN LLOYD POMAREJOS
    964 MAGALLANES, RAMISES APARECE
    965 MAGALONA, MANUEL LERMA
    966 MAGBO-O, LESTER JUN LONDRES
    967 MAGISTRADO, JOMAR CAS
    968 MAGLINES, LISETTE PALAMOS
    969 MAGLUNSOD, REXIE MARIE PLAZA
    970 MAGNABE, ALMER SAÑOPAL
    971 MAGO, ROVIE ANN PIMENTEL
    972 MAGONDACAN, NIKKO SAMPAGA
    973 MAGRIÑA, FRANZ DARYL QUINES
    974 MAGTO, VINMAR ABCEDE
    975 MAGTOTO, VON AUGUSTUS JOSEF JAVIER
    976 MALABANAN, JOHN MICHAEL PEREZ
    977 MALAGUIT, PRECIOUS ANN JACINTO
    978 MALAPIT, MARK DEXTER TACLAS
    979 MALGAPU, JERIKO JULIAN OLALIA
    980 MALLARI, ELIZER BALUYUT
    981 MALLARI, JEANNINE ANN TEVES
    982 MALUNDO, RAY STEPHEN RECUELO
    983 MAMANGUN, CHARISSA MAE LEONARDO
    984 MAMARIL, JESSICA CAMILLE GANAL
    985 MAMARIL, KARL EDGAR ALIPIO
    986 MAMUNGAY, ROMALYN BESWILAN
    987 MANABAT, MARK ANTHONY GRAGANTA
    988 MANALANG, PAULA CAMILE PAPA
    989 MANALANG, RANDALL JOHN PEREY
    990 MANALANSAN, MARICAR CHAN
    991 MANALAYSAY, JAN IAN REYNOSO
    992 MANALO, MARY JO HIBALER
    993 MANCHING, BRIAN ANDREW CABONITA
    994 MANDIN, STEPHEN JEORGE AGAD
    995 MANE, CHERRY MAE PESIGAN
    996 MANES, SARAH GRACE DOMANTAY
    997 MANGALAO, JEAN CARA DEMAYMAY
    998 MANGOTARA, ALEXANDER JR CERTICIO
    999 MANGUBAT, EDWARD ALLAN TUAZON
    1000 MANGURIT, KEVIN RODRIGUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 22 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 MANIEGO, HANNAH ROSE KAMILLE VILLARDO
    1002 MANIGBAS, MERYL GRACE NEFIEL
    1003 MANILA, MARLA RIA NICOLAS
    1004 MANLAPAZ, VINCENT JOHN CARLOS
    1005 MANTE, NIKKA VERA GONZALES
    1006 MANTUANO, ANGELICA ICARO
    1007 MANUEL, CIDRIX
    1008 MANZANO, MERRY SUNSHINE DILLAGUE
    1009 MANZANO, WARREN BANCIFRA
    1010 MAPATAC, MARICRIS DE LEON
    1011 MAPE, RHON MICHAEL MAUANAY
    1012 MARANAN, MELODY REAL
    1013 MARASIGAN, EUNICE ALCARAZ
    1014 MARCAIDA, JOMAR DELATADO
    1015 MARCELLA, MARC ANTHONY MAGCAYANG
    1016 MARGAJA, INAH FELISSE BITOR
    1017 MARINDUQUE, AVE LOU REYES
    1018 MARIQUINA, MARK JOSEPH LARRACAS
    1019 MARISTAZA, KIM CAMALLA
    1020 MARIÑAS, JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA
    1021 MARMOL, ANNA ROMINA MATAAC
    1022 MARMOLEJO, FITZ GERALD SENCIL
    1023 MARQUEZ, ALMIRA MINETTE MAGLALANG
    1024 MARQUEZ, BRYAN DAVID DE GUZMAN
    1025 MARQUEZ, MARK JOSEPH CABUNGCAL
    1026 MARQUEZ, RUSSEL KARL PAGCALIWAGAN
    1027 MARQUEZ, VANJO DELA CRUZ
    1028 MARTIN, JOHN OLIVER LINGAT
    1029 MARTINEZ, JEWEL DAYNE AREVALO
    1030 MARTINEZ, MARIA TERESA BELENO
    1031 MASALUÑGA, KARINA LOPEZ
    1032 MASI, RALPH ROLLAND TOBIAS
    1033 MASILUNGAN, ROMA LORAINNE FISICO
    1034 MATAAC, MARIZOL MENDOZA
    1035 MATE, RALPH DEXTER VILLAMOR
    1036 MATEO, JOHN LOUIE GUARDIANO
    1037 MATEO, JOSE ELISEO BORJA
    1038 MATILLANO, ELENA GUMANIT
    1039 MATIS, AMELYN TANDI
    1040 MATOLA, DAVID TORRES
    1041 MATTUS, CARLOS ENRIQUE TENMATAY
    1042 MATUTE, KARL MARTIN OGAO
    1043 MAURICIO, ROSE CERDANIO
    1044 MAURIN, KHRISTIAN LOUISON ATENTA
    1045 MAYUGA, JERSON ABDON
    1046 MAZO, MICHAEL JORDAN LEOPOLDO
    1047 MAÑALAC, SHIERA JEAN FERNANDO
    1048 MEA, KIT ARVIN CABRAL
    1049 MEDALLON, DANA BERNADETH DAVID
    1050 MEDRANO, ERNESTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 23 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 MEJIA, ILDEFONSO DIÑO
    1052 MEJIA, JULIARD DIO DURUIN
    1053 MEJIA, MERLINA MEJIA
    1054 MELITON, VINCENT RAFAEL CAPULE
    1055 MENDOZA, ARIES ALFARO
    1056 MENDOZA, ARRUN ROBLES
    1057 MENDOZA, CAED MARK MEDUL
    1058 MENDOZA, CYRIL JED LISING
    1059 MENDOZA, FATIMA HINGADA
    1060 MENDOZA, JEREMIAH DE CHAVEZ
    1061 MENDOZA, JOSHUA REGALADO
    1062 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY CLAIRE PASAG
    1063 MENDOZA, MARACHELE DIMZON
    1064 MENDOZA, VICE NACIS
    1065 MENDOZA, VICTORIA ALEXANDRA DELOTINA
    1066 MENIL, JESSIE BELLE LESTOJOS
    1067 MERCADO, JORDAN SORIANO
    1068 MERCADO, JOSE MANUEL PARAS
    1069 MERCADO, JOSEPH ALARTE
    1070 MERCADO, KATHLEEN ANN LOPEZ
    1071 MERCADO, MARK SURIO
    1072 MERCADO, ZEILO EBRADO
    1073 MERZA, ROBERTZON LIBANTINO
    1074 MESA, MARY JO ROSANO
    1075 MESIAS, PAUL ISRAEL HERNANDEZ
    1076 MESINA, KMER JAERIZ BONIFACIO
    1077 MESINA, MICAH PEREZ
    1078 MICLAT, ABELARDO RODOLFO
    1079 MICLAT, PAUL JOSEPH ESCOBAR
    1080 MICUA, HAZEL MONIS
    1081 MILLARA, MARY GRACE MANDANI
    1082 MIRADOR, MARK JASON MATEO
    1083 MIRANDA, CHARMAINE CANLAPAN
    1084 MIRANDA, JADE ANNE PAGULAYAN
    1085 MIRANDA, STANLEY ED MUTYA
    1086 MIRANDA, ULYSESS JOEMAR GUINDAY
    1087 MIRANDILLA, JAYDE PAOLO CASTRO
    1088 MIRO, MC ANGELO ANTONIO MAQUITO
    1089 MISA, OLIVER MOLINO
    1090 MIÑON, JAMES ANDREW MANGAYA
    1091 MOCORRO, SARDIAH MAE MAHILUM
    1092 MOJADO, RICKY JAMES APOLINARIA
    1093 MOLANO, ELIZABETH TENORIO
    1094 MOLINA, CLAUMELLIE SERRANO
    1095 MOLON, JOANA ARVIE CAMACHO
    1096 MONCAYO, BRIL ALJON PACHECO
    1097 MONJE, KELVIN GEORGE PENDON
    1098 MONREAL, JOHN NELSON CALDEJON
    1099 MONTABLAN, JENNIFFER MUGAR
    1100 MONTANO, GEORGE JR BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 24 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 MONTANO, JIM EVANGELISTA
    1102 MONTEJO, ANTONIO III CAPUYAN
    1103 MONTER, VENUS HERMOSA
    1104 MONTERO, CRIS IAN HAO
    1105 MORACA, BONNIE GLENN BARCOMA
    1106 MORADA, ROMINA MARIELLE JECIEL
    1107 MORALES, JOSEPH LUIS PELAYO
    1108 MORENO, CARLO KIM MONTERO
    1109 MORENO, KENDRICK KENT LAMBOT
    1110 MORENO, NYNA SEBIAL
    1111 MORILLA, EMERYN NADERA
    1112 MORIONES, AARON JOHN ADONIS
    1113 MORTA, ELMOND ASAS
    1114 MORTELA, NOVELYN MOSUELA
    1115 MOSQUITE, VON RYAN CAHIGAS
    1116 MOYANO, MARK LESTER VILLEGAS
    1117 MUENA, AEREEL JAYE ESTRAS
    1118 MUNTE, JOTANIE CAJUCOM
    1119 MURILLO, RICHARD DOLON
    1120 MURING, SILVESTRE AMOTO
    1121 NACARIO, GERUINE CHRIS CABALINAN
    1122 NACARIO, JOSILUTHER BATALLA
    1123 NADUA, CALVIN RYAN PLACENCIA
    1124 NAGARES, MARK WILLIAN GAYETA
    1125 NALING, LEA ANN CAPATI
    1126 NAMOC, GERIC ANTHONY PORTICOS
    1127 NAPARAN, ER LAMBIQUIT
    1128 NAPO, GERALD CRISTOPHER BALISI
    1129 NARIA, MARVIN ROY MONTIAGUE
    1130 NATIVIDAD, MHARION RAMILO
    1131 NATO, JOHN EDWARD VIERNES
    1132 NAVALES, DWAYNE CABAJON
    1133 NAVARRETE, KEN DELA PEÑA
    1134 NAVEA, ZENRIC TADEO
    1135 NEGRADAS, LOUIE ROSS MACANDOG
    1136 NEGRILLO, JOHN BYRON SANTACRUZ
    1137 NEPOMUCENO, CHRISTOPHER ANDO
    1138 NEPOMUCENO, ENRICO FADULLON
    1139 NERI, BRANDON LUCERO
    1140 NERI, MC ALVIN NAVARRO
    1141 NG, WILFREDO JR GUEVARA
    1142 NGALOT, JESSIE DIOLA
    1143 NICOLAS, MARK EDWARD GUNAYON
    1144 NILOBAN, MARK KENNETH MADELAR
    1145 NOVELERO, JILBERT MOLAR
    1146 NOVILLOS, AJENLY SANIANO
    1147 NUEVAESPAÑA, JOEMAR JR SAJONIA
    1148 OBEDENCIO, CHEMUEL MARDIE GENTALLAN
    1149 OBIEDO, PEALE NORMAN GELASQUE
    1150 OCAMPO, RONALD DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 25 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 OCHAVILLO, JUNIL FABE
    1152 OCON, MARK ANTHONY ACACIO
    1153 OCSILLOS, KEITH MICHAEL ABANADOR
    1154 OFAMEN, JOAN JAY BAILON
    1155 OFRECIO, HARRY STA RITA
    1156 OLAMIT, GLENN FREY ORTIZ
    1157 OLBINADO, EMILIANO II CAPALUNGAN
    1158 OLBINAR, ISRAEL AJOS
    1159 OLIGARIO, BELINDA TANGALIN
    1160 OLIVAREZ, RUSSEL LACUESTA
    1161 OLIVER, MINAR CHRIST PABLO
    1162 OLIVEROS, EIFFEL REGALADO
    1163 OLONAN, EMERSON DELA CRUZ
    1164 OMACOB, ROMELYN PATAK
    1165 OMAR, YASIR BIN
    1166 OMBOY, JEMUEL CABUNGCAL
    1167 ONG, JIBRIEL BUHAIN
    1168 ONIANA, LESTER MANCO
    1169 OPIDER, LOURJAY LEE PEPINO
    1170 OPRIN, JOHN LORENZO MACANAN
    1171 ORACION, EDGARDO JR OLAVIDEZ
    1172 ORACION, JONATHAN ROSALES
    1173 ORATA, JOHN ARDEN JULIAN
    1174 ORBINA, ELVI CATHE LZIL MAYOR
    1175 ORCINE, JEMUEL VALENZUELA
    1176 ORDOÑEZ, FLYNN JACOB SANCHEZ
    1177 ORILLE, DARLYN NOELLE ESTARIJA
    1178 OROZCO, EUGENE RODRIGUEZ
    1179 ORTAÑEZ, REGINO REDZ PONTAWE
    1180 ORTEGA, JUFFIL BELUAN
    1181 ORTEGA, JULIE ANNE VALENZUELA
    1182 ORTEZA, SAMUEL JONES LORENZO
    1183 ORTIZ, JOANNA LORI SALAMAT
    1184 ORTIZO, LEMWELL SILVA
    1185 OSA, MA JESSICA BUSTILLO
    1186 OSAYAN, LEO METRE
    1187 OUANO, KEITH STEVEN ANTEPUESTO
    1188 PAA, ADRIAN ORTIZ
    1189 PAALISBO, DEXTER EDMA
    1190 PAAS, JESTON CASTILLO
    1191 PABILONA, COLE PAULO MABAYAG
    1192 PABLEO, AIAN CARL OMBOS
    1193 PACHECO, JOIE MARIE LOLA
    1194 PACHECO, PAUL DOMINIQUE PRESQUITO
    1195 PACHO, JOHN KHERVIN MACARAIG
    1196 PACOT, GWYN URSULA MAE FESALBONI
    1197 PACUDAN, JORDYN MANCE
    1198 PADASAS, ANTHONY VILLARET
    1199 PADILLA, AIVOR CARRETERO
    1200 PADILLA, CRISTOPHER LIWAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 26 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 PADILLA, JAN ELI GUMATAY
    1202 PADILLA, RISHA MIZETTE AYUCO
    1203 PADUA, ALDRIN DOMINGO
    1204 PAGADUAN, BERNARDO JR CASTILLO
    1205 PAGLINAWAN, JOHN REY CORRES
    1206 PAGO, BRYAN ANGELO DE LA CRUZ
    1207 PAGUNSAN, JUDEVIC TITO
    1208 PAILAN, MA CLARISSA DE MESA
    1209 PAJARILLO, JOHN MICHAEL GONZALES
    1210 PAJO, STEPHANIE BENDIJO
    1211 PALMA, BRIAN BANCOLITA
    1212 PALOMA, MARIANNE SUNGA
    1213 PALTAO, KELVIN FULGENCIO
    1214 PALUSTRE, SARAH JEAN COMIA
    1215 PANALIGAN, CRISTOPHEL TOMAS
    1216 PANALIGAN, SHARWIN CRUZ
    1217 PANDAN, JOHN PAUL 1 MENDRES
    1218 PANESA, KARL ARMAND JIMENEZ
    1219 PANGANIBAN, TRISHA MARIE PANGAN
    1220 PANGATUNGAN, JHENESSA MATIDIOS
    1221 PANILAGAO, JASON CASTRO
    1222 PANIS, MICHAEL PATRICK MERZA
    1223 PANOPIO, MARY GRACE MOLINA
    1224 PANTALEON, KLARENZ RIVERA
    1225 PANTINO, CARL ARVIN TARROZA
    1226 PANUELOS, JOVEN CREDO
    1227 PARAAN, MA THERESA TALOSIG
    1228 PARAFINA, JAMIE ROSE ANTENOR
    1229 PARAGATOS, JOLLY BAUTISTA
    1230 PARING, JAHZEEL JANE ITUM
    1231 PAROCHA, MARLON STRAUSS PONCIANO
    1232 PARREÑO, LICHELLE CARILLO
    1233 PASAQUIAN, PATRICK ERRGY VERANO
    1234 PASCO, MA KATRINA YAON
    1235 PASCUA, KEVIN MARDY ARCILLO
    1236 PASCUA, LYNETTE ARCE
    1237 PASCUA, PACO ADRIAN PAUL RIVERA
    1238 PASCUAL, NOVO BUENCONSEJO
    1239 PASCUAL, SANTIGO PAULO LAZARO
    1240 PASTRANA, MARC KENNETH AUSTRIA
    1241 PATENIO, JERVIS SAN JUAN
    1242 PAULINO, MA FATIMA BANAG
    1243 PAVIA, MC ROD DIXON SERRANO
    1244 PAVILLAR, FREDALENE MAE SONGCO
    1245 PAYONGAYONG, JOHN BRYAN CRUZ
    1246 PAÑA, ALLAN PAUL DIZOR
    1247 PAÑOSO, KEVIN MCCHARTY ESCARO
    1248 PECHUANCO, FRED LYNDON MENA
    1249 PEDREGOSA, MAJAL PEDROSO
    1250 PELAYO, CARY MARK LAGUMBAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 27 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 PELAYO, IAN JASPER AMARO
    1252 PELEN, BENN LENARC ABUEVA
    1253 PELONIA, ANA MARISSA BUENAOBRA
    1254 PENALES, JOMAR CARLO DE LOS REYES
    1255 PENOLIAR, PAULO DATUIN
    1256 PEPITO, JOSHUA LESTER REYES
    1257 PERALDO, ALLAN REY JALLORINA
    1258 PERALTA, EUGENE FRANCIS DE LEON
    1259 PEREGRINO, TERENCE EARL TRONCO
    1260 PEREIRA, JERICO VOCAL
    1261 PEREIRA, NIKKI FURIO
    1262 PEREZ, ELMER SULIT
    1263 PEREZ, GEMARIAH ANN OLIVA
    1264 PEREZ, OMAR MIKHAIL ILAGAN
    1265 PEREZ, ZYNGINE CHRIS DACAY
    1266 PERIABRAS, SHARNNIE JOY REMODO
    1267 PESARES, JOSE ALBERTO GUBAT
    1268 PESCA, NED KRISTIAN MAGBANUA
    1269 PEÑA, ROBERT ALFIE SICCION
    1270 PEÑAFLORIDA, ABIGAIL QUINDOZA
    1271 PEÑAS, LEWIS KARL DE CAFE
    1272 PIAMONTE, WILLIAM ANGELO LAMDAGAN
    1273 PIEZAS, EZRA GALON
    1274 PILAPIL, JULIUS CASEY REYES
    1275 PILLOS, ANALYN JOY EUGENIO
    1276 PINEDA, CHARLES CHRISTOPHER PINEDA
    1277 PINEDA, RESZEL GARRIE GATDULA
    1278 PINGAD, REGINE MAY PITALLANO
    1279 PITOGO, JASON SAM NEVADO
    1280 PIÑANA, MARIE ANTONETTE SUAZO
    1281 PLACIDO, MYLENE ALANO
    1282 PLACIDO, OLIVER MANUEL
    1283 PLATA, MARIECOR MISTAL
    1284 PLEÑAGO, SHYLA ANATA
    1285 POBLETE, JERAMY PANLILIO
    1286 POLICARPIO, ANALYN HALILI
    1287 POLINTAN, JANSEN MEJIAS
    1288 POLIQUIT, DARYL QUEROS
    1289 PONCIANO, JOHN GLEN AUTIDA
    1290 PONDOL, JENILYN BARRO
    1291 PONTILLAS, ERROL TAN
    1292 PONTIPEDRA, ROBERTO JR CORONADO
    1293 PORCAL, ABRAHAM ALEJANDRO
    1294 PORLANTE, PAUL JOHN PACHECO
    1295 PORLUCAS, SIEGFREDO JR MADRIAGA
    1296 PORRAS, JERVIS GALAMAY
    1297 PRADES, JODITH ABAGAT
    1298 PRADO, MARK ANTHONY TORNIADO
    1299 PRECILLA, ARIEL MAGSINO
    1300 PRIETO, KYLE BARBACENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 28 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 PRILLES, BENJ ARION MARAÑO
    1302 PRINCIPIO, JOHN RAFLORES
    1303 PRUDENCIANO, ZYRA RINGOR
    1304 PUEYO, JOHN PAUL DE GUZMAN
    1305 PULIDO, JONATHAN RAY MORAL
    1306 PULLON, MARY GRACE VALENCIA
    1307 PUNO, ELIAS CINESE PAGSUGIRON
    1308 PUNONGBAYAN, ARJAY CAPULE
    1309 PUNZALAN, JAN RYAN PINAT
    1310 PUNZALAN, PAUL JEREMEE CALIXTRO
    1311 PUTIAN, MARTEENE ANDRES
    1312 QUE, CARLOS VERDEJO
    1313 QUIA, SHARMAINE MACARAEG
    1314 QUILING, DANICA EVANGELISTA
    1315 QUILLO, PAULINE MARQUEZ
    1316 QUIMADO, CORWIN JUDE VALLES
    1317 QUINAGORAN, DONFRANE APOSTOL
    1318 QUINALAYO, PAOLO CASTILLO
    1319 QUINDARA, STEPHANIE TAMONDONG
    1320 QUISTO, JESSIE CHRISTIAN PAULINO
    1321 QUIÑOSA, JOHN ROUIE INTAL
    1322 RABUSA, RUZZEL GEORGE MATUTINO
    1323 RAFANAN, IRVIC DE GUZMAN
    1324 RAGADIO, LARAMARIE TARA SIERRA
    1325 RAGUDO, MICHAEL ALEXIS DELA CRUZ
    1326 RAMIREZ, JAYCEE SELITARIA
    1327 RAMIREZ, JEREMY LOUIS AGRA
    1328 RAMIREZ, KRISTOFFER MEDEL IV SINGSON
    1329 RAMIREZ, RIZYL ENRIQUEZ
    1330 RAMIREZ, STEFFEN GABUCAN
    1331 RAMOS, ANAM CUALES
    1332 RAMOS, JERWIN VILLADELREY
    1333 RAMOS, KEVIN AARON BUMATAY
    1334 RAMOS, MARK ANGELO JAVIER
    1335 RAMOS, RICHARD CABRIDO
    1336 RAMOS, WILSON FRANCISCO
    1337 RASING, KAREN ANNE MARIE DE LOS REYES
    1338 RAZON, ERICSON SUAREZ
    1339 RAÑADA, FIONA MAY VILLETA
    1340 RAÑADA, SUCKY MARVIN FALCUNITIN
    1341 RAÑIN, JENYCEL LOGMAO
    1342 RAÑOPA, JOHN VINCENT ATIENZA
    1343 REA, ROMNICK LABIAGA
    1344 REALINGO, AVELINO JR BOTIN
    1345 REBOSA, PATRICK GUTIERREZ
    1346 REFORMADO, ELTON MAGHUYOP
    1347 RELI, MICHAEL JR BAIS
    1348 REMIGIO, RAYMOND FERNANDEZ
    1349 REMOLONA, RALPH JOSEPH MAGNAYE
    1350 RENCONADA, SHAREANNE JOY SACRAMENTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 29 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 RENDAJE, REINA LIEL SHAYE GEPES
    1352 RENDON, AL JOHN OCAMPO
    1353 REONAL, LEIZL BETITA
    1354 REPOLLO, REY ANTONIO JR LEONG
    1355 REQUITO, PAOLO MIGUEL CASTRO
    1356 RESELVA, MAELYN PARAN
    1357 RESNGIT, RICKY ESTRADA
    1358 RESULLAR, VINCENT KENNETH DAGOY
    1359 RESURRECCION, MARK ERNEST DELLOMES
    1360 REVILLA, ARNEL ANGELO PASCUA
    1361 REVILLA, MILVEN ANTHONY MATAS
    1362 REY, SOFIA CABALLERO
    1363 REY HIPOLITO, PATRICK NICOLE MIRANDA
    1364 REYES, ALJON FULLANTE
    1365 REYES, ALVIN JOHN ENRIQUEZ
    1366 REYES, ARSENIO GIBRAN JR AGAMATA
    1367 REYES, JACINETTE BACALSO
    1368 REYES, JAY CALABIO
    1369 REYES, KATE ROSSEL DIZON
    1370 REYES, LOUIE LEE HERNANDEZ
    1371 REYES, RAPHAEL GUINTU
    1372 RICAPLAZA, JOMEL RAMOS
    1373 RICARTE, JOHN PATRICK SIMO
    1374 RICOHERMOSO, MICHELLE FETIZANAN
    1375 RIGON, JANINE VALERIE OLAYRES
    1376 RIOFLORIDO, HAZEL SALVACION
    1377 RIVERA, ELLEN MAY ERA LOQUIN
    1378 RIVERA, JEFFERSON ERESE
    1379 RIVERA, ROXANNE
    1380 RIZO, YELLA LISSA PANGANIBAN
    1381 ROA, MARY ANNE SY
    1382 ROBLES, JOHN RAE WANAL
    1383 RODA, JEANNETH HENNESSY BERMUDEZ
    1384 RODELAS, MARILOU RODELAS
    1385 RODEROS, RAYSON JAY ORENDAIN
    1386 RODRIGO, RONALEY CARAGAY
    1387 RODRIGUEZ, MARIZ-ELAINE NOCEJA
    1388 RODRIGUEZ, REY ANTHONY MARTINEZ
    1389 RODRIGUEZ, ROBIN PAUL SEVILLA
    1390 ROJAS, MAY SHACILE CARLOBOS
    1391 ROJO, SHEEN ABANCIO
    1392 ROMAN, IVAN-JAE GADDI
    1393 ROMANOS, ANNELI MAE TUMANDA
    1394 ROMANTIGUE, JEREMAI DIMARANAN
    1395 ROMEO, GINA CARLA BERNAL
    1396 ROMERO, RICHARD BRIAN LICUDINE
    1397 ROMULO, ROWEJOI SALAC
    1398 RONQUILLO, ALEXCY AHLLENE BATITIS
    1399 ROQUE, JERSEN ROEHL SUMIRAN
    1400 ROSAL, DANA ROSE NATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 30 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 ROSAL, RACHELLE NIRA BAROTILLA
    1402 ROSQUITA, JHONNY PADILLON
    1403 RUAZOL, PAMELA LORAINE CARINGAL
    1404 RUBAYA, KEILA JEARIM CANDELARIA
    1405 RUBIOS, JEFFERSON VILLANUEVA
    1406 RUILES, JOHN CARLO ALMOJANO
    1407 RUIZ, FREDRITZ BLANCE
    1408 SAAVEDRA, VINCENT IAN BAISA
    1409 SABANAL, PAUL JOHN MANGUBAT
    1410 SABAREZA, JEROME NORBERTO
    1411 SABEROLA, DANAEL ZARSADIAS
    1412 SACDALAN, GERALD DUEÑAS
    1413 SACRAMENTO, PERFECTO JR GOMEZ
    1414 SADSAD, ARISTEO CRISTOPER TANZUACO
    1415 SAGCAL, MARK JAYCEE PEÑA
    1416 SAGMIT, ELGENE NICO DIZON
    1417 SAGUN, NORIE CRIS DELOS SANTOS
    1418 SAJONIA, ERNESTO JR BARCENA
    1419 SALADAR, ERIC RAY OMBAT
    1420 SALAZAR, JEFFERSON UY
    1421 SALAZAR, JOHN MICHAEL ROJO
    1422 SALES, MARK JAY REYES
    1423 SALES, ZYRA MAE CASAPAO
    1424 SALIGAO, NERIZA AGUINALDO
    1425 SALINAS, ALVIN JAN GALICHA
    1426 SALONGA, DONATELLO INTAL
    1427 SALONGA, JOHN BETHANY CABANELA
    1428 SALVADOR, MALYN MANLUPIG
    1429 SAMBAYAN, ANGELIE CHRIS ANSELMO
    1430 SAMONTE, ALAN JUDE MILAOR
    1431 SAMPIANO, ROZELLER RETES
    1432 SAMSON, GLADYS JASARENO
    1433 SAMUYA, JOSEPH RYAN ALBINO
    1434 SAN DIEGO, MAURICE DWAYNE SANTOS
    1435 SAN JUAN, JAN DARYL MAGNO
    1436 SAN MATEO, NEIL FRANZ CARATAO
    1437 SAN PEDRO, ARIEL JHON UMAYAM
    1438 SAN PEDRO, GUILLERMO III ESTACIO
    1439 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY REYES
    1440 SANCHEZ, ELIJAH VILLASPIR
    1441 SANDOVAL, ORLEE BRYAN PANESA
    1442 SANTA ANA, NELSON JR CALMA
    1443 SANTIAGO, DYAN LINLEY CRUZ
    1444 SANTILLAN, MERC ANTHONY DE VERA
    1445 SANTOS, CAREN MAE ROXAS
    1446 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER EVANGELISTA
    1447 SANTOS, DON MENARD CABIGAS
    1448 SANTOS, ERON ARVIN ANTIQUERA
    1449 SANTOS, JOHN CARLO DIONISIO
    1450 SANTOS, JOHN ERICK TORRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 31 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 SANTOS, LUIGI RAE IGNACIO
    1452 SANTOS, MA CONCEPCION VALEZA
    1453 SANTOS, MARIA CARLA DAVID
    1454 SANTOS, RAPHAEL GUTIERREZ
    1455 SANTOS, SHIELA MARIE SION
    1456 SANTOS, SYDFREY SANTIAGO
    1457 SANTOS, ZHEENA FALCULAN
    1458 SAPUNGAN, LLOYD MARK PALOMARES
    1459 SAQUIAN, JESSE MARTYN SECONDES
    1460 SARCEDA, VAN JAME AVANZADO
    1461 SARINAS, ALVIN JOSEPH PURIÑO
    1462 SARINO, WILJANE PAMISA
    1463 SARIO, JEROME CHRISTIAN PASCUAL
    1464 SARIP, SAIDALIAH LALUNA
    1465 SARMIENTO, ELMER CARLO LEONILLO
    1466 SARMIENTO, JOHN RYAN PATAWARAN
    1467 SARMIENTO, MARIA CONCEPCION DELOS SANTOS
    1468 SARMIENTO, MARY GAIL MENDOZA
    1469 SARMIENTO, MICHAEL JOSEPH AGUILAR
    1470 SARMIENTO, RAYMOND DAVID
    1471 SARSALEJO, MICHELLE NEIS
    1472 SAUCO, JOHN EDWARD MANTILE
    1473 SAUSA, JUN CHARL VIRGO
    1474 SAZON, CRISTOPHER DIMABUYU
    1475 SEBASTIAN, JOHN KEVIN DELA CRUZ
    1476 SEE, REVIN BRYAN RAMOS
    1477 SEFE, JEANETH VISTAL
    1478 SEMBRANO, JANELLE TEJIDO
    1479 SENAJON, ALVIN JAIM
    1480 SENO, KARL DELA ROSA
    1481 SEPILLO, MARLON SILANG
    1482 SERA JOSE, PRINCE MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
    1483 SERGIO, MARIE FRAULEIN PAMELA GAWARAN
    1484 SERRANO, ERVIN LLOYD ARAGON
    1485 SESPEÑE, CHOLA MAE MABALING
    1486 SEÑARA, DOROTHY ENOPIA
    1487 SHIMAZAKHI, HIROMO SORIANO
    1488 SIA, LUIGI SEPTIMO
    1489 SIAN, LAURENCE ASOMBRADO
    1490 SIAPNO, AL JOHN VINCENT GENIL
    1491 SIAPNO, MARK JOSEPH SUAREZ
    1492 SIASAT, TOMRICO MEDINA
    1493 SICAT, ANGELICA ORTAÑEZ
    1494 SICUYA, HANNAH ZARINA SUSAS
    1495 SIGUENZA, JOHN PATRICK IBITA
    1496 SILAGPO, GILBERT MONDIDO
    1497 SILVA, JAN MICHAEL BASCO
    1498 SILVA, RICHMON AALA
    1499 SILVALLANA, RUTH ALABASO
    1500 SINAMBAN, JOANN VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 32 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 SINCO, HORACE INSOY
    1502 SINGSON, MA JANEN ESCOREAL
    1503 SIONGCO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BORJA
    1504 SIOS-E, ARA KARMELA ISIDOR
    1505 SIRINGAN, MARIAN APRILLE TAGUBA
    1506 SITCHON, RALPH BEATO
    1507 SO, JULIUS AUSTIN LIM BARRETTO
    1508 SOGUILON, JUNE ARGUILLON
    1509 SOLAMILLO, EDGAR LALIM
    1510 SOLAS, KRISTOFFER MAGHARI
    1511 SOLIMAN, ARCHIE BASCO
    1512 SOLITO, MARIZUN LEOPOLDO
    1513 SOLLANO, ZENDIE MONEA BATISTEL
    1514 SOLLESTA, CARL ANDREW ESMEJARDA
    1515 SOLOMON, FLOYDDAN ASOTIGUE
    1516 SOMBERO, MELANIE HIMAR
    1517 SOMBERO, VANESSA MARIE VILLARUEL
    1518 SORIANO, CLARIZA JOY LONTOK
    1519 SORIANO, GILBERT OBLEFIAS
    1520 SOTES, MARIE VONNE KRIS LAVEGA
    1521 SOYLON, MARK BRYAN REYES
    1522 STA ANA, BERTWIN SUMULONG
    1523 STA ANA, REYMOND FRANCISCO
    1524 STO DOMINGO, JEZIEL DANDY CANOG
    1525 SUBARDIAGA, IAN HOPE GARCIA
    1526 SUDARIO, ROGDRES NARVASA
    1527 SUGITA, HIROSHI PLACIDO
    1528 SUMAGAYSAY, JOSHUA BRYAN PALENCIA
    1529 SUMAYA, RUBY MARJORIE MINDO
    1530 SUMAYAO, CHARMAINE BENUYA
    1531 SUPE, HANNAH RUTH CHICO
    1532 SUPETRAN, YSRAEL ARELLANO
    1533 SY, JAMESON
    1534 SY, KENN DERIK LO
    1535 SY, MARIA ANGELICA BOLA
    1536 SZE, CLARENCE MIRAFUENTE
    1537 TABADA, SARAH CALDEO
    1538 TABAO, ARIN LAGARTO
    1539 TABARANGAO, RUEL
    1540 TABAÑAG, MICHAEL JOHN MONTES
    1541 TABERNILLA, JOHN CHRISTIAN PADILLA
    1542 TACOLOD, MAT VINCENT EDWARD ENDAYA
    1543 TACUBANZA, DARWIN MARTICIO
    1544 TACUEL, PAUL BRYAN CABALO
    1545 TADEO, CHRISTOPHER CAGUD
    1546 TADURAN, ALDRIN JOAR RODRIGO
    1547 TADURAN, JERWIN PORNIZA
    1548 TAGUM, MAE BUSTARGA
    1549 TALANAY, FRANCIS ROCKY ALARCON
    1550 TALAVERA, LOUIE FRANCIS QUIZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 33 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 TALIPING, ROCEL DESUYO
    1552 TALOSIG, KRISTOFFER JOHN BARTOLOME
    1553 TAMAYO, MHAR VINCENT MAGBANUA
    1554 TAMAYO, YAZEL RUTH ALCANTARA
    1555 TAMPES, KAREN MAE MENDOZA
    1556 TAMPOR, CHESTER MALUBAY
    1557 TAN, JOSE VERNARD ALMEDILLA
    1558 TAN, JUSTIN CHRISTOPHER ALEMANI
    1559 TAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER PISCOS
    1560 TAN, MARK IAN TIU
    1561 TAN, MARY TAMAR DIAZ
    1562 TANAEL, AZRIEL ED VARGAS
    1563 TANANGONAN, DAVE DURAN
    1564 TARANTAN, JOJET HILARIO
    1565 TARAY, BRENDON BAYLOSIS
    1566 TAREPE, JOHN EMIL YNION
    1567 TATIERRA, MARVIN CAÑEGA
    1568 TAUPAN, JOEY CALICARAN
    1569 TAYO, DARYL LOUIS CO
    1570 TECSON, DEWEY HANS VASQUEZ
    1571 TECSON, NEIL RYAN PICUT
    1572 TEJADA, ALEJANDRINO JR CAASI
    1573 TEJADA, RONNEL JAY SERRANO
    1574 TELIS, LESTER ROYD BASCO
    1575 TEMPOROSA, JOSEPH PINTOR
    1576 TENEDERO, PAULA JANE BATAC
    1577 TENORIO, IAN JOSEPH DIONISIO
    1578 TENORIO, NERICO ABENILLA
    1579 TEODORO, ANNABELLE DAYRIT
    1580 TEODORO, MARVIN JR BELZA
    1581 TEOXON, ARNON JOSHUA PIAÑA
    1582 TERRONES, ARNIE PANGAN
    1583 TERSOL, VICTOR CUISON
    1584 TIAPON, JOE-BEN PANUELOS
    1585 TIBON, MICHAEL JOSHUA REVAULA
    1586 TICMAN, JOHN VERCE MINA
    1587 TIDALGO, JENELYN SORIA
    1588 TIGLAO, MIGUEL ALPHONSO CANO
    1589 TIMAN, LIZETTE CATACUTAN
    1590 TIMBAL, RUZEL PATIGAYON
    1591 TINGJUY, CHARLES VINCENT MORALES
    1592 TIU, EUNEALE ANTONIO
    1593 TOLENTINO, CLARK TAYONGTONG
    1594 TOLENTINO, DANILO CARLO SISON
    1595 TOLENTINO, ERWIN WAGAN
    1596 TOLENTINO, JON PATRICK MERCADO
    1597 TOLENTINO, KEVIN GUIANG
    1598 TOLENTINO, LEONARD BRYAN ORTIZ LUIS
    1599 TOLENTINO, ROLAND CARLO BANJAO
    1600 TOLENTINO, SARAH BERMEJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 34 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 TOLFO, MARLON CALUPAS
    1602 TOMONGHA, ALDEN ESTOCE
    1603 TONGOHAN, JERWIN MEDINA
    1604 TORCUATOR, RONNIE JOE REYES
    1605 TORRECARION, RUBY JANE AGUSTIN
    1606 TORREJOS, RANDY SUELLO
    1607 TORRES, GERARD PHILIP CODILLA
    1608 TORRES, NESTOR PARAGAS
    1609 TRAYA, JOSELITO JR SIA
    1610 TRINIDAD, KATRINA MAE REYES
    1611 TRINIDAD, RODGIE BACUNAN
    1612 TROCHO, EDNEL LOMUGDANG
    1613 TRUZA, JAY ANTHONY ASIA
    1614 TU, IVY LAE LEGARE
    1615 TUBAN, MARK LAWRENCE BATAYON
    1616 TUBIG, JOHN PAUL MAMANGUN
    1617 TULIAO, FELINA MARIE LIGSAY
    1618 TULING, MAYETTE NAVARRO
    1619 TULIPAN, EDWARD DELLOMAS
    1620 TULOP, ANGELO GRUMO
    1621 TUMALIUAN, MARK ANTHONY BORJA
    1622 TUMBAGA, STEVEN BALMADRES
    1623 TUMBALI, LEONARD TAGUIAM
    1624 TUNGPALAN, JOHN VINCENT ELEAZAR
    1625 TUZON, RANIE CLAMOR
    1626 UBANOS, ARIANNE NARVAEZ
    1627 ULEP, MARY CHRIS DALAYAT
    1628 UMALI, MAX OLIVER MALABANAN
    1629 UMAYAM, MARTIN ROMIND CASTRO
    1630 UNAY, MARVIC OQUINDO
    1631 UNDE, PAUL JHON REMEDIO
    1632 UNTALAN, JACKLYN ILAGAN
    1633 URGEL, MIKO FERNANDEZ
    1634 URIAN, JAYMARK CABADING
    1635 UTLANG, RODEL JOHN RACHO
    1636 UY, IAN CIRERA
    1637 UY, NUME WIL DUNGOG
    1638 VALDEHUEZA, PHILIP MANUEL CHAN
    1639 VALDERAMA, RAISSA MARIE BUENAOBRA
    1640 VALDEZ, JEDIAEL OAMIL
    1641 VALDEZ, RODRIGO ANGELO DOMINGO
    1642 VALE, ANDREI JAN MACANDILI
    1643 VALENTE, LAWRENCE NISPEROS
    1644 VALENTINO, LORENZO III NOEL
    1645 VALENZUELA, MARIA MICHAELA PARAS
    1646 VALENZUELA, MARK RENZYL VILLA
    1647 VALERA, GIRLIE ANN ASI
    1648 VALEROSO, ALDWIN MENDOZA
    1649 VALIENTE, ALLAN JR DELA CRUZ
    1650 VALINO, JOHN CHRIS MANUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 35 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 VALLE, MARC LOUIE CRUZ
    1652 VANGUARDIA, REX TENORIO
    1653 VARGAS, JAMES CHRISTOPHER ROJERO
    1654 VARGAS, JESARDNEL SUBAAN
    1655 VEDASTO, JANET JANE MORALES
    1656 VELANDRES, LOUISE ANNE TERNIDA
    1657 VELASCO, JOHN HARIETH GARCIA
    1658 VELASCO, JOSE IMMANUEL ENRIQUEZ
    1659 VELASCO, VICTOR RAYMUND DUNQUE
    1660 VERA, NEIL ROSS MARTINEZ
    1661 VERGARA, PAUL JOHN EUROPA
    1662 VICENTE, FRANCES ANNE MARIE SIBUGAN
    1663 VICERRA, KEVIN KIM ONG
    1664 VIERNES, GLAIZA MARIE GUADILLA
    1665 VILLACORTES, MARVIC MATE
    1666 VILLAFLOR, GERRICK ABIOG
    1667 VILLAFLORES, VENUS MELODY PANGANIBAN
    1668 VILLALOBOS, IAN ESPERAS
    1669 VILLANO, CARLO HALILI
    1670 VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO III DIAZ
    1671 VILLANUEVA, PAUL ERWIN ONDE
    1672 VILLANUEVA, RAINIER PALO
    1673 VILLAPANDO, LESLIE MENDOZA
    1674 VILLAR, OLRAMOAL ARANAS
    1675 VILLARAZA, KRISTINE DE LA CRUZ
    1676 VILLAREAL, RETCHEN KEN PANTURAS
    1677 VILLARUBIA, JHERIC FEROLIN
    1678 VILLASIS, JOESSEL FLORENCE AFRICA
    1679 VILLAZOR, JOSE ELIAS GLO
    1680 VILLEGAS, NEIL ALVIN LAM
    1681 VILLORENTE, PAUL KEVIN LAJOM
    1682 VIRLY, KEITH LESTER CORDERO
    1683 VISTO, JOHN PAUL GREGORIO
    1684 VITUG, PAUL EDWARD TOLENTINO
    1685 VIZCARRA, CARLO JAY FERNANDEZ
    1686 WANTA, ELVIN JONDEL DIWA
    1687 WATA, VANESSA ALVAREZ
    1688 WONG, KRISS JEFFERSON MALACA
    1689 YABES, VIC JAMES BORREO
    1690 YAMBA, VICTOR NIÑO PENDIHITO
    1691 YAMBAO, MARTIN LOEIS MANALO
    1692 YANSON, FRITZ ANTHONY DIOCSON
    1693 YAP, MICHELLE MATEO
    1694 YORO, JOSEPHINE MARIA BALISI
    1695 YORONG, RYAN REMOLADO
    1696 YOSALINA, JOSEPH ANDRIAN MONTEJO
    1697 YOUNG, MAE JOLITO
    1698 YU, CLARK CHRISTOPHER CASTRO
    1699 YU, TED BRYAN KHU
    1700 ZABALA, KARLA JOYCE EDJAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 36 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 ZAMORA, EVANGELINO JR HORCERADA
    1702 ZAPANTA, DAN JEFFERSON INTATANO
    1703 ZAPATA, JAMILA ILONAH CAPILI
    1704 ZAPATOS, JAN ARMAN ZALDIVAR
    1705 ZAYAS, ADRIAN YU
    1706 ZEPEDA, CHARME LEIZL PEROL
    1707 ZEPEDA, RYAN JAMES DOMINGO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 37 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013


    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, RENZ JOHN HIMAYA
    2 ABAPO, FRITZGERALD MALALIS
    3 ABCEDE, ROLAND ABSULIO
    4 ABE, CARLO YANGGA
    5 ABOGAR, KENNY NOGOLLOS
    6 ABRERA, ANDREI EPETIA
    7 ABRIGO, CHRISTIAN BAASIS
    8 ABRIL, RAZEL CARREON
    9 ACOSTA, DRAZEN JAKE MANAOAT
    10 ACUIN, CYRILLE JUN ESTROSAS
    11 ADA, LEONARD JASON MEDEL
    12 ADAN, MC NIEL ARAÑA
    13 AGBAYANI, JULIUS CEASAR MANALO
    14 AGCAOILI, JEFREY ROSETE
    15 AGMALIW, CLARIZZA SANGIL
    16 AGUAS, ROYDIMAR YALUNG
    17 AGUILA, CARLO VIRREY
    18 AGUILAR, DIVINA ESTRELLA ALARCON
    19 AGUILAR, EDEN SUNGA
    20 AGUINALDO, STEPHEN GUILLERMO
    21 AGULAN, BIEN FIERRE DAMASO
    22 ALALAG, CHARLENE SHEENA DUPLAAN
    23 ALAMBRA, MARC LIOMEL JAPSON
    24 ALAYAN, RYCILLE ALPE
    25 ALBA, ALVIN DEMAYOGA
    26 ALBALATE, NATHANIEL MARVIN BORNILLO
    27 ALBERTO, ARCH JOHN ALEJANDRINO
    28 ALBINO, LOUIE EMAN PIEDAD
    29 ALBIS, RAVEN JOHN DIMADARA
    30 ALCARAZ, PETER JOHN JAGUNOB
    31 ALEJANDRO, JEAN DOROTEO
    32 ALFANTE, JAYSON ZAMORA
    33 ALINDAJAO, GYVER AMANCIO
    34 ALLAS, JAY-AR DE GUZMAN
    35 ALMACEN, DAVID CHRISTIAN REGINALDO
    36 ALMES, LAWRENCE PEDREGOSA
    37 ALMONTE, JOANNA MARIE MALATE
    38 ALUCILJA, RONALD BAUTISTA
    39 ALVAREZ, KIM THOMAS RYAN MORAÑA
    40 ALVERO, ARLAN PAUL SANCHEZ
    41 AMBROSIO, MARIO AQUINO
    42 AMPARO, OLIVER PROMENTILA
    43 ANACIO, MARIA CATHERINE ANICOY
    44 ANDA, KILVERT MARSHALL ALVERO
    45 ANG, KIRBY SHAEVER SI
    46 ANGELES, ANGELIQUE MALONDA
    47 ANGELES, HAROLD VISPO
    48 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT DOLENDO
    49 ANGELES, KYRENTH MARY DUMLAO
    50 ANGELES, MICHAEL JOHN MEMBRERE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 38 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ANGHAG, GLENN LOUIS MANLUPIG
    52 ANTARAN, JOSEPH MANGARIN
    53 ANTECRISTO, JHYFTY TAN
    54 ANTOLIN, VLAIRRE SANCHEZ
    55 ANTONIO, ADRIAN CABRIGA
    56 APOSTOL, NAOME TELAN
    57 AQUINO, DENBER JAY DE GUZMAN
    58 AQUINO, JOHN KENNEDY MENDOZA
    59 ARAMBULO, DON CASALAN
    60 ARAO, CHERIE DY JACALNE
    61 ARATAN, TRIXIA LYSSA BAUTISTA
    62 ARCE, ERIKA MAY ZAPANTA
    63 ARCELLANA, LOIS LOUIE FOLLOSCO
    64 ARCILLA, JOSEPH VICTOR MUYOT
    65 ARELLANO, MARISTEL FERANGCO
    66 ARETA, MELANIE CABRERA
    67 ARGUELLES, LEO RICHMOND GUTIERREZ
    68 ARICAYOS, MARK ERVIN DE VERA
    69 ARIENZA, RUSSEL SUAREZ
    70 AROJADO, SHIELA BARNUEVO
    71 ARPON, MA MAY FLORDELIZA ABUDA
    72 ARUD, WINSTON SORIANO
    73 ASAK, FHARHIDA UTOH
    74 ASPIRAS, JAMES ANTHONY DORIA
    75 ASTRONOMO, ARCHIE RABIA
    76 ATIENZA, MADELEINE FEBRER
    77 ATIENZA, RHEALYN TOLENTINO
    78 ATIJERA, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
    79 AUSENTE, ERIC CHIU
    80 AUSTRIA, ELLAE BERNADETTE DE DIOS
    81 AVILA, NORMAN REYNFORD APA
    82 AWKIT, ALLISON ACERO
    83 AZAS, JONAS MONTECALVO
    84 BAAS, RAZEL CARLYNNE BONDOC
    85 BABASA, JAY-MAR BEGINO
    86 BACANI, FRANCIS MERCADO
    87 BACCAY, IAN BANAN
    88 BACO, ALLEN LABASTILLA
    89 BACOLOD, ANGELO MASAMOC
    90 BAGUINAON, CLAUDINE CALINAWAN
    91 BAJADOR, RONALD LIBRANDO
    92 BALABAT, CLYDE PUNTUAL
    93 BALILA, GLEN-SIMON AQUINO
    94 BALILI, REY ACUÑA
    95 BALINGIT, JAN MYCHAL SOLIS
    96 BALIOG, GERARD RENCEL YAPE
    97 BALLESTEROS, DAVID JESSOF ICO
    98 BALTAZAR, GENALDYN DENISE STO DOMINGO
    99 BALTAZAR, ZYREX ARNOLD REVINA
    100 BANATANTO, ROY DOMEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 39 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BANCE, BEN JOAN SILAO
    102 BANGOYAO, FRANCISCO JR MAYO
    103 BANQUITE, ARIEL PAJARILLO
    104 BANTILO, ERROL PATIO
    105 BARBA, KYLE PATRICK LANZUELA
    106 BARBACENA, JERICK ONGOSE
    107 BARBADILLO, PERDI LECTURA
    108 BARCE, FRANCISCO SERVAS
    109 BARCELOS, ACELYN CONCEPCION
    110 BARDOQUILLO, RAFAEL TOLECO
    111 BARICANTE, DANJEN VILLARUEL
    112 BARINO, MICHAEL PEDROSA
    113 BARRETE, EARL JUNE COLLANO
    114 BARTOLOME, QUINCY JOY SALVACION
    115 BASARI, RAIYAN JAMANI
    116 BASILA, JULIE ANNE MANUEL
    117 BASILAN, ALDRIN MONLEON
    118 BAUTISTA, ART IAN GRECIA
    119 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN ROL DONIS
    120 BAUTISTA, FRELY SALDIVAR
    121 BAUTISTA, MARY ANN MALLARI
    122 BAUTISTA, PERFECTO JR ARCAMO
    123 BAYABAY, ALIM RASHID CASTILLO
    124 BAYOBO, CHESTER ABABA
    125 BEBERINO, LEAH FERNITA PAGSALIGAN
    126 BEJASA, KEVIN MATRICK GUPIT
    127 BELEN, DONNALD JOHN LAYGO
    128 BELGERA, ALBERTO LUCAS SIEGA
    129 BELLA, KELVIN RALPH AMBAYEC
    130 BELLIDO, VICTORIO ARZAGA
    131 BENICO, TYRON SORETA
    132 BERANO, REMYLLE TUAZON
    133 BERBANO, PINKY FONTANILLA
    134 BERIDA, JEFFREY PALAGANAS
    135 BERMILLAS, DARLYN JOHN CERIN
    136 BERNAL, ROMMEL MERCIALES
    137 BERNALES, JERALYN GATLABAYAN
    138 BESMANO, PAUL EDUARD MILANTE
    139 BIAG, JONATHAN BIAG
    140 BIGORNIA, RACHEL PEDREGOSA
    141 BINAY-AN, JACQUELINE SINANO
    142 BINGAYAN, EXPEDITO JR GUMABAY
    143 BISCOCHO, NELSON JR GUMAPAC
    144 BITAO, KARLO FRANCO BISENIO
    145 BLANDO, TERENCE JAY TE
    146 BOGNOT, MAUREEN SALMOS
    147 BOLALIN, MARLON BAESA
    148 BONDOC, JOSEPH CARLO RODRIGUEZ
    149 BONGAIS, CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
    150 BONGALONTA, PIERRE BARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 40 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BONZA, MA NIÑA BERNABE
    152 BOSUEGO, YURI BERNARDEZ
    153 BOYONAS, QUEEN CYTHEA MAGALLON
    154 BRANZUELA, ERLIN CANIOS
    155 BRIONES, JOHN TIRSO DELA CRUZ
    156 BRIOSO, JERIC GADER
    157 BUCAD, LESLIE LAYGO
    158 BUCATORA, JOSEPH GENEROSO
    159 BUENAFLOR, JEFF ATOLE
    160 BUGAY, JOHN KIER RAMOS
    161 BULAON, ROMAR MANALANG
    162 BULAWIT, KING BIAG
    163 BULLECER, JOSHUA WESLEY CARIAZO
    164 BURCE, MARVIN SEPTIMO
    165 CAADAN, JERRY SABALLA
    166 CABALLERO, ALVIN RONNIE JR ESCANILLA
    167 CABANLIT, JENICA DENICE SADIA
    168 CABANTAC, ARCHIE ABALOS
    169 CABATUAN, JAN CARLO LLORIN
    170 CABAÑAS, MA JUDEAL MABINI
    171 CABRERA, ANGELYN SALONGA
    172 CABRERA, LEONARD MISA
    173 CABRERA, RHEA SARMIENTO
    174 CABREROS, CATHLEEN GEM PAGUIO
    175 CABUAG, JOSEPH PARAÑAQUE
    176 CACAP, KIMPEL GUESAED
    177 CADION, GEFF REY SILLA
    178 CAGAMPANG, FRANCIS ALIMPOOS
    179 CAGAS, JOSHUA NOEL MASCARDO
    180 CAGAS, RAUL ARAGON
    181 CAGUITLA, SHEILA MAY OLAN
    182 CAIGAS, RACHEL ANN BERMUDEZ
    183 CALAGUAS, KRYZIA FAITH MANIPON
    184 CALANNO, KEVIN MANOLITO MANIEGO
    185 CALICA, JOHN CRISTOPHER DOCULAN
    186 CALIMLIM, ARVIE MAE TRINIDAD
    187 CALIP, KENNETH PAUL GARCIA
    188 CALMA, MARY JOYCE ANN DE LUNA
    189 CAMERINO, EARL PATRICK ITUGOT
    190 CAMINGAL, ELMER PANGANGAAN
    191 CAMPOS, FRITZ ANGELICO GUANLAO
    192 CANGAO, SIEGFRIED MONEDA
    193 CANILLO, RONALYN EBOÑA
    194 CANSINO, MA ARVINA SIBAYAN
    195 CANTILLO, ROGELIO III AYSON
    196 CAPATI, REI VIANNE FABRO
    197 CAPINO, MELIZA BUDOSO
    198 CAPOY, KRISTIAN NIÑO BARCELO
    199 CAPUA, EDUARDSON CRUZ
    200 CARBONELL, VINCENT JOHN CAGAMPAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 41 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CARDENAS, MONICA ALLAZAS
    202 CARINGAL, JOE RACHELLE ANGELA BAUTISTA
    203 CARLOS, SHARMAINE DIANNE REYES
    204 CARNEO, CHRISTOPHER MANCENIDO
    205 CARREON, RONALD PATES
    206 CASILLA, JONATHAN ROZUL
    207 CASTELLANO, JOBELLE SYDELL RAMIREZ
    208 CASTILLO, DANIEL SARMIENTO
    209 CASTILLO, RONNEL BRIONES
    210 CASTRENCE, RAMIL AÑONUEVO
    211 CASTRO, CLEMENTE JR FAALA
    212 CATE, JOHVEN ROJAS
    213 CATIGBE, KARREN JOY GONZALES
    214 CATUDAY, EDGARDO JR CIPRIANO
    215 CATULIN, YVETTE MALABAD
    216 CAYABAS, JANN BRYAN DUQUE
    217 CAYABYAB, KATHLEEN RODRIGUEZ
    218 CAÑAVERAL, ALAIN RONALD DE LA CRUZ
    219 CAÑONERO, REYMOND NUANGAY
    220 CEE, IVY JOY BAGUIWAN
    221 CENIZAL, ALMAR ABNER QUIJANO
    222 CERRERO, JESSIEMILE BOCALAN
    223 CEÑA, JAIRO FADERES
    224 CHAVEZ, RALPH JANSEN ORBILLO
    225 CHICA, DAWN MARGARETH BUNQUIN
    226 CLAR, JORDAN PROVIDO
    227 CLARIN, RAPH RODMAN SAN JUAN
    228 CLAVERIA, SANDY II ERES
    229 CLEMENTE, EDWIN JERALD FRANCISCO
    230 COMIDOY, ARVIN ROSALES
    231 CONSTANTINO, PATRICK ANTHONY CUEVAS
    232 CORPIN, MARK ANTHONY SARMIENTO
    233 CORPUZ, EDGAR ALLAN ACANTILADO
    234 CORPUZ, ELEAZER LUZANO
    235 CORUNO, DONDY JHON MORILLA
    236 CORVERA, TEM PAOLO RABOSA
    237 CRESPO, JOSHUA DIZON
    238 CRISOLOGO, FALCONIER VERNON ICO
    239 CRUETA, JERNEST CRISCARL CABRERA
    240 CRUZ, CHRISTOPER JOHN CAMERO
    241 CRUZ, KEVIN EARLE DOMASIG
    242 CRUZ, MARICRIS PAULINO
    243 CRUZ, ROBIN JAMES VALDEZ
    244 CU, JOHN MICHAEL ERICK FERRER
    245 CU-UNJIENG, JOHN ALGRIC RIVADELO
    246 CUDIA, EDUARDO SAMSON
    247 CUEVAS, JUDIE ANNE PANGILINAN
    248 CUEVAS, RYAN ILAGAN
    249 CULLA, JEFFREY GARCIA
    250 CUNTAPAY, ROMMEL CARANGUIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 42 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 DACLES, DEAL LOPEZ
    252 DACPANO, JEREMEE MARQUEZ
    253 DADO, KIM WILFRED MARAMBA
    254 DAIG, JOSE BLADDY BEROY
    255 DAIRO, MARC KENNETH CORPUZ
    256 DAMASCO, THENA TORRES
    257 DAMATAC, GIAN PAULINE BATTAD
    258 DANDAN, GLADYS AMOR VIEJA
    259 DANOSO, JONATHAN TECSON
    260 DANQUE, DAVE MERCADERO
    261 DANTES, JAICELE JOY CHAVEZ
    262 DANTES, JOSEPH PAULO MACAM
    263 DAO-AYEN, NADIA PAT-ONGAY
    264 DATIC, ARVI CHRISTINE SINLAO
    265 DAVID, ARIEL REYES
    266 DAVID, GERALD CHRIS CANLAS
    267 DAVID, JOHNFEL ESGUERRA
    268 DAVID, MIKHAIL CAPULONG
    269 DAVILA, DAYANAN GABRIEL DAYANAN
    270 DAYAO, LEONARD CAMUA
    271 DAYO, JOHN CARLO BALA
    272 DE GUZMAN, ABEGAIL DEL ROSARIO
    273 DE GUZMAN, ALLAN MONTILLA
    274 DE GUZMAN, ERLYN SALAS
    275 DE GUZMAN, JAYSON MOSCA
    276 DE JESUS, CARLO BACANI
    277 DE JESUS, MICHELLE JAMIAS
    278 DE LA CRUZ, SHIENA JANE CABALLA
    279 DE LEON, CARLMON JESUS BRINGAS
    280 DE LEON, ESPERANZA SUAREZ
    281 DE LEON, RICHARD DIZON
    282 DE LOS REYES, ERICA LEE MAGNO
    283 DE OCERA, NATHANIEL MEDINA
    284 DE PABLO, DEXTER PELAEZ
    285 DE ROXAS, MIKE JAY ARANDIA
    286 DE VERA, ALLAN LLOYD FERRER
    287 DE VERA, ANGELO LUIGI ROBLES
    288 DE VERA, GIAN PATRICK SORIANO
    289 DE VERA, KARL ANGELO JUANATAS
    290 DE VERA, RANDOLPH ALCANTARA
    291 DE VERA, RUTH CHRIS CASACLANG
    292 DEAPERA, ALLAN JEZREEL LIPIT
    293 DEL ROSARIO, ANTHONY JOSEPH DINGALAN
    294 DEL ROSARIO, JET KARL BARIUAN
    295 DELA CRUZ, CARLYN TORRES
    296 DELA CRUZ, DANN LAWRENCE VILLARANTE
    297 DELA CRUZ, FELIX ANTHONY FRANCISCO
    298 DELA CRUZ, IGI JUSTINE DE LEON
    299 DELA CRUZ, JERMAR DAVID BUENAVENTURA
    300 DELA CRUZ, JOE MHAR GALISANAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 43 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA LARA DE GUZMAN
    302 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN GARCIA
    303 DELA PEÑA, JOHN VENANCIO LADORES
    304 DELA ROSA, JANIKKO JIMENEZ
    305 DELA TORRE, JOSEPH ALISON DIESTA
    306 DELEN, JEFFERSON IMPERIAL
    307 DELLOSA, ROMMEL CHRISTIAN MALIAO
    308 DELOS SANTOS, GELIROSE AVELINO
    309 DELOS SANTOS, JONNEL JUANO
    310 DIAZ, GLENN ANGELO PEREZ
    311 DIAZ, JOHN PAULO ORTEGA
    312 DIBARATUN, MOHAMA JESSAH OCAMPO
    313 DIMACULANGAN, GIANNINA FLORES
    314 DIMAILIG, RONNELL DE CASTRO
    315 DIMOL, GUIA VIVENNIE BERNALES
    316 DINGLASAN, ROVIE MAIDA ALMEIDA
    317 DIOLA, FRANCIS ANTHONY JABUTAY
    318 DIONA, ROMELL BALANCIO
    319 DIONGLAY, KARL MIKHAIL BERBA
    320 DIÑO, RENZ IAN ROMERO
    321 DOMINGO, GERALYN DELA CRUZ
    322 DOMINGO, MARK ARNEL BINALAY
    323 DORADO, KELVIN CLARK CORONADO
    324 DOSAL, CLETUS MICHAEL KANDOG
    325 DULANAS, EDBERG MAQUILING
    326 DULAY, JAYVEE DEL ROSARIO
    327 DUMANIG, JAYCEE BRYAN DORONILA
    328 DUQUE, REY EDWARD MAGNO
    329 DUÑO, HARVEY HEDRIANA
    330 EAMILAO, GRACE ANN ESPINOSA
    331 EBUENGA, JOHN NOMEL BESID
    332 ECHAVE, CHRYSANGELO LAPUZ
    333 ECHAVE, LLOYD NYSLER JIMENEZ
    334 ELLA, ALDWIN ANGELO CUSTODIO
    335 EMOCLING, GLENN PAULO MALIKSI
    336 ENCENDENCIA, EFREN DAVE ECHALICO
    337 ENDRACA, JOSE RONALD MANAOPANAO
    338 ENOVAL, CHRISTIAN POQUIZ
    339 EPRES, JOHN JOHN LLABORE
    340 EQUIA, CHARLITO JR CAIGOY
    341 ESCALA, BHENEDICT MANILA
    342 ESCALANTE, JACOB ERICSON CAÑEDO
    343 ESCUDERO, VAL ANTONIO TOROBA
    344 ESPAÑOL, JAMES ANTHONY EDANGAL
    345 ESPAÑOLA, REVI POMOY
    346 ESPEJO, ERIKA NICOLE AFRICA
    347 ESPIRITU, LOUIE ABERGAS
    348 ESPIRITU, MARC JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
    349 ESPIRITU, PATRICK EVAN MOLINAR
    350 ESTACIO, LA RIZZE MORGIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 44 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 ESTOPACE, LEMUEL AGUIRRE
    352 ESTORPE, DENNIS CORTEZ
    353 ESTRADA, JENARD FELICIANO
    354 ESTRELLA, JOHN KEVIN FERRER
    355 ETIONG, HAZEL ANN PACLIBAR
    356 FABIA, RAMON JACINTO JUANATAS
    357 FABILANE, ROCKY MACANAS
    358 FAJARDO, EDISON JR ALIM
    359 FAJARDO, JULIO CARLO GUITONES
    360 FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JR CADANO
    361 FERNANDEZ, MARRIANNE AGUILA
    362 FIELD, JONATHAN ALDAVE
    363 FLORES, CARMI ROSE SANCHEZ
    364 FORNELOSA, ZEDRICK JAMES HALUM
    365 FORONDA, JEREMIASH LAGAO
    366 FRAGANTE, KENT FRANCIS CARISMA
    367 FRANCISCO, NELSON REY CUMPIO
    368 FRIALDE, JOCEL BAYLON
    369 FRIAS, LARRY RODELAS
    370 FRONDA, JUDE EMIL PASCUA
    371 FUNELAS, AUGUSTO CHRISTIAN ABRIS
    372 FURAQUE, JOHN MARLO PERILLO
    373 GABRIEL, CLEVER ROY DELA CRUZ
    374 GABRILLO, KREZYL ANNE CEÑIDOZA
    375 GABUAT, ARIES PRILL
    376 GACUSAN, RICHARD MARK TIMPUG
    377 GADOS, RAYMART GAEWEN
    378 GALANG, JOHNIEL CONTRERAS
    379 GALANZA, VICTOR DAMASO
    380 GALING, MARIBEL SITOY
    381 GANADEN, KENNETH GODOY
    382 GANTALA, NESCHELLE TAMSON
    383 GARABILES, LORENZ GUARIN
    384 GARCIA, ARGEL JOSEPH AQUINO
    385 GARCIA, JOVELYN REGINIO
    386 GARCIA, MELODY DACQUEL
    387 GARCIA, RENZE LEDESMA
    388 GARCIA, RODINA ALVAREZ
    389 GARCIANO, DERICK JOSHUA PAPAS
    390 GASCON, MERCEDITA ABUTAL
    391 GASGONIA, MARK GEOCEL PINILI
    392 GAVINO, ARNEL AGUSTIN
    393 GAYETA, DIANNE ROSE SALVA
    394 GENTILES, ELVIN HAYES VERANO
    395 GIVERA, KARL LESTER RONOLO
    396 GLODO, ERICKSON NIEVA
    397 GOMEZ, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ACLARO
    398 GOMEZ, ELIJAH SANTOS
    399 GONZAGA, RODEL ARRIEGA
    400 GONZALES, ARNIE CADIANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 45 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 GONZALES, ELCRIS RIOVEROS
    402 GONZALES, JASPER BABAAN
    403 GONZALES, JERICO LAJA
    404 GRAMONTE, HENRY JR ORTEGA
    405 GRANEDO, KENNICHI
    406 GREGORIO, JANIELLE JOY SAAVEDRA
    407 GUARIN, PHILIP JANSEN CAAMPUED
    408 GUEVARA, BRIAN ORA
    409 GUEVARRA, ALBERT SOTTO
    410 GUILLERMO, RENANTE NACIN
    411 GUIM, MARANATHA CANDIA
    412 GULFAN, FAYE LOUIELA ROSOS
    413 GULMATICO, IAN HOPE CARNAJE
    414 GUMAPAC, RENZ LOUISE DITAN
    415 GUZMAN, ELGENE MARK BARCENA
    416 HERNAN, MELCHOR JR SUMAYLO
    417 HERNANDEZ, EDRINE MAY MODEQUILLO
    418 HERNANDEZ, KIM BANDELARIA
    419 HERRERA, KEANNO MANGAOANG
    420 HILONGOS, CANNY EDWARD SIBONGA
    421 HIPOLITO, MAUREEN AZEL VALDEZ
    422 HUBAC, KRYSTEL JOY HERNAN
    423 HUBAC, NOLLIE JOHN CAGANG
    424 IBALIO, JOHN EDISOND ORDILLAS
    425 IBARRETA, RAYMART PEREZ
    426 IBARRIENTOS, NIÑO DAN LAGATIC
    427 IBAY, DONNA MAE JACOB
    428 ICO, RANILO RD LAYUG
    429 ILUMBA, LANCE MARVIN REMEDIOS
    430 ILUSTRISIMO, ALEXANDER JR PLATIGUE
    431 INES, RONADETTE JAMBALOS
    432 INTIA, MARIA KARLA ARGARIN
    433 IRENO, PAZ REGONDOLA
    434 ISABEDRA, LET LET BIANZON
    435 ISAIS, JESSICA DUNGCA
    436 ISIDRO, GRAYCHELLE CARAGAY
    437 JACINTO, JOHN JOVEN AGUSTIN
    438 JAVIER, AMY DINGLE
    439 JAVIER, ERLE LOUIE JAY VICTORIA
    440 JAVIER, RAYMOND BONGCO
    441 JIMENEZ, ELP MARC BOLO
    442 JIMENEZ, JAY-MARK ABUEG
    443 JIMENEZ, JEFF REICH AGUIRRE
    444 JIMENEZ, KRESIL JOY PANES
    445 JOSEPH, MARK EDRIAN IGNACIO
    446 JOVER, JOI LYNN MARIE JACOMILLE
    447 JUMAGDAO, MICHAEL JARED DE LEON
    448 JUSI, RYAN JAMES DALANGIN
    449 KIKOY, RHEY JAY JIMENO
    450 LACANLALE, MARK ANTHONY BUENAVENTURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 46 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 LADERA, SIRACH JOHN DOMINIC BANZUELA
    452 LADIANA, JONATHAN PARAS
    453 LADORES, CARLA RAMOS
    454 LADRIDO, JOHN MARTIN MARIFOSQUE
    455 LAGAHIT, JEFFREY ROCHEN MILALLOS
    456 LAGANAO, LORRAINE ANTHONAITTE RENDON
    457 LAGAR, GAEZA DANO
    458 LAGMAN, PAUL ERWIN CASTILLO
    459 LAGRAZON, PITZ GERALD GONZALES
    460 LAGUARDIA, EROL SIMOUN CUICO
    461 LAMON, JANUZS KELVIN MELCHOR
    462 LANAT, ELLEN JEAN GIMANG
    463 LANTIN, RALPH GREGOR DELA CRUZ
    464 LAO, VINCENZO LIU
    465 LAQUI, SHELLA MAE AMABA
    466 LARGOSA, JONAS FLORES
    467 LASDACAN, CLITON DONGGA-AS
    468 LAURENTE, SYLVESTER JOHN LLIDO
    469 LAURETA, JOEL CORPUZ
    470 LAURON, LEE MARK DELA TORRE
    471 LAYUG, MICHAEL ANGELO PABALAN
    472 LAZARO, JERVIN CALALANG
    473 LEGASPI, EFREN JR DIMATATAC
    474 LEGASPI, KALLEL ANTHONY SANTIAGO
    475 LEGASPI, KIMBERLY ANN ROQUE
    476 LENTERIA, REGELYN MAE AYENTO
    477 LICARDO, CHRISTIAN PAULO JUAREZ
    478 LICLIC, VERLAN BALAD
    479 LIM, JEREMIAH AMOS LLORENTE
    480 LIM, JERIC CORDOVA
    481 LIM, JESTER CORDOVA
    482 LIM, PATRIZIA MEGAN TAGLE
    483 LINO, RICARDO II RIVERA
    484 LITUSQUEN, LARA VILLANEA
    485 LLANZA, CHRISTINE MARIE CABALU
    486 LLEVA, JEZZETTE FELIZ TALAVERA
    487 LOMOSBOG, IAN KEVIN CID
    488 LONGAKIT, PLEIADES FAITH ZERNA
    489 LONGCOP, WENDELL JESSAN GAPASIN
    490 LOPEZ, LEONARD SANCHEZ
    491 LOPEZ, NEIL ARNIE CASTILLO
    492 LOPEZ, RONA MAI KRYSNELL DEL ROSARIO
    493 LOPEZ, ROSEL BRIONES
    494 LOPEZ, RUDY MOJICA
    495 LORENZO, JON BON JOVI GULAPA
    496 LOZANO, RACHEL CARREON
    497 LUMBA, CHRIZELLE TINTERO
    498 MABATAN, NUEL TAGUINOD
    499 MABUTIN, DIOPHANTUS
    500 MAC, CHERRY ANN NAVARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 47 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 MACAALAY, GENE CARLO BEGONIA
    502 MACABUHAY, ALEXANDER JR ANDAYA
    503 MACABUHAY, KRIZELLE YAMSON
    504 MACALINAO, MHYCA MAGNAYE
    505 MACAPAGAL, MARY FATIMA MENDOZA
    506 MACARAMBON, FRANZ NASH TOMANDA
    507 MAESTRE, CHRISTIAN LLOYD POMAREJOS
    508 MAGISTRADO, JOMAR CAS
    509 MAGRIÑA, FRANZ DARYL QUINES
    510 MAKILING, JOHN MICHAEL ANTONIO
    511 MALABANAN, CHRISTIAN DE CHAVEZ
    512 MALABANAN, ERWIN TORRES
    513 MALAPITAN, REM RYAN CARAMAY
    514 MALIG, JOHN RHEY KEVIN MERCADO
    515 MALIGAYA, JONALD LOTERTE
    516 MALLAPRE, KIM JASPER ENRIQUEZ
    517 MALLARI, ELIZER BALUYUT
    518 MALTOS, KAREN BINAUHAN
    519 MAMENTA, MARK FERDINAND ROMERO
    520 MANABAT, CARLO IGNACIO
    521 MANALILI, JOANNE CLARISSE CASULLA
    522 MANALO, JOHN ARWIN BARTOLAY
    523 MANALO, MADEL NACIONALES
    524 MANDAP, MELCHOR CALIWAG
    525 MANDIN, VICPATRICK JAMORA
    526 MANES, SARAH GRACE DOMANTAY
    527 MANGA, JOSE LORENZO MICO
    528 MANGUERA, JEMIMA ANDRIA OCAMPO
    529 MANGURIT, KEVIN RODRIGUEZ
    530 MANLUTAC, MICHAEL ANGELO DE LOS REYES
    531 MANUEL, DARRYL JAN ROBRIGADO
    532 MANZANO, WARREN BANCIFRA
    533 MANZON, ROBINSON PATAYAN
    534 MARQUEZ, BRYAN DAVID DE GUZMAN
    535 MARQUEZ, MARK JOSEPH CABUNGCAL
    536 MARTINEZ, JEWEL DAYNE AREVALO
    537 MARVIDA, GLENN SHERWIN HESITA
    538 MATEO, JOSE ELISEO BORJA
    539 MATRIANO, JOHN EMERSON CALIBAT
    540 MEDINA, ROCHELLE ESGASANE
    541 MEJIA, MERLINA MEJIA
    542 MENDOZA, ARRUN ROBLES
    543 MENDOZA, CAED MARK MEDUL
    544 MENDOZA, FATIMA HINGADA
    545 MENDOZA, JOAN ROLDAN
    546 MENESES, TINKER J GALVAN
    547 MENIL, JESSIE BELLE LESTOJOS
    548 MERCADO, JOVENCIO JR ALKUINO
    549 MERZA, ROBERTZON LIBANTINO
    550 MICLAT, PAUL JOSEPH ESCOBAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 48 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 MIGO, RINO MANSET
    552 MIGUEL, MARK LEOCIS OROZCO
    553 MINGI, ALJON PATRICK PEREZ
    554 MIRANDA, JANNINE DELOS SANTOS
    555 MIRANDILLA, JAYDE PAOLO CASTRO
    556 MOCORRO, SARDIAH MAE MAHILUM
    557 MODAN, MOHAJERI INAWASAN
    558 MONCAYO, BRIL ALJON PACHECO
    559 MONTANO, JIM EVANGELISTA
    560 MONTEAGUDO, CRISTELLE ARA CORONADO
    561 MONTEMAYOR, ABEGAIL ADA CALAYO
    562 MONTEMAYOR, PRINCESS JADE DIESTA
    563 MONTERO, CRIS IAN HAO
    564 MORA, MARISAN POLITA
    565 MORADA, MARK JOHN IBARRA
    566 MORALES, ELVIS ARCILLA
    567 MORENO, BANISSA CELZO
    568 MORENO, NYNA SEBIAL
    569 MURING, SILVESTRE AMOTO
    570 NACARIO, GERUINE CHRIS CABALINAN
    571 NAMOC, GERIC ANTHONY PORTICOS
    572 NAMOCOT, SHARMAINE JYL LOOD
    573 NAMORO, SANTY VENTURA
    574 NARADA, FRANC WINSTON ORIBE
    575 NARCISO, ANNA CZARINA SAN ANTONIO
    576 NATIVIDAD, MARK BALANA
    577 NAVALES, JAMES REY LAXA
    578 NAVORA, DENN LAWRENCE RESPICIO
    579 NEMO, KEVIN CYRIL BENJAMIN
    580 NEPOMUCENO, JUDRIQUE NICOLE FERRARIS
    581 NERI, BRANDON LUCERO
    582 NERI, MC ALVIN NAVARRO
    583 NIPAS, EUGENE BERTULANO
    584 NOBLEZA, KAISSER NICOLAI DULAY
    585 NOMIL, DIANA SAHIBUL
    586 NOVELERO, JILBERT MOLAR
    587 NUEVAESPAÑA, JOEMAR JR SAJONIA
    588 NUEVO, ARTHUR JR ABENDAN
    589 NULUD, MICHAEL RIOSA
    590 NUÑEZ, GENESIS SORIANO
    591 OCAMPO, PAUL JOHN TEMPLANZA
    592 OCHINANG, MARICRIS MANALANG
    593 OGANG, ARVIE JOHN LAGUNA
    594 OJEDA, MANUEL II DEL CASTILLO
    595 OLAN, CARMELA VILLANUEVA
    596 OLEGARIO, ED MARK DELA CRUZ
    597 OMLI, EUNEL ELENA
    598 ORAYAN, RHENNE-ANN ALPARAS
    599 ORCINE, JEMUEL VALENZUELA
    600 ORDUÑA, FERNANDO III VELASQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 49 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 ORO, ARNEL UBAS
    602 ORTEA, WINRICH ZION PARRUCHO
    603 ORTEGA, JUFFIL BELUAN
    604 ORTILLO, EDWARDSON DEL ROSARIO
    605 OSORIO, JAN PATRICK BADILLES
    606 OUANO, KEITH STEVEN ANTEPUESTO
    607 PAA, ADRIAN ORTIZ
    608 PACLEB, RHON DIAZ
    609 PADRIGAO, RUDY JR SUMILE
    610 PADRONES, KEEN RENA
    611 PADUA, ALDRIN DOMINGO
    612 PADUA, ARABELLE RACA
    613 PAGATPAT, JAIME JR CENA
    614 PAGCALIWANGAN, ALAIN MACATANGAY
    615 PAJARILLO, JOHN ALFRED HERNANDEZ
    616 PAJO, STEPHANIE BENDIJO
    617 PAJUYO, CLINT TORREON
    618 PAKAM, MOHAMMAD HAJIER HABIBULA
    619 PALMA, HEXERZES ROX MAMIS
    620 PALO, RONALD BRYAN BALILI
    621 PALUSTRE, SARAH JEAN COMIA
    622 PAMONAG, JAMES KEEN LAGONOY
    623 PANALIGAN, MARTIN MALINAY
    624 PANES, HECTOR DIVINO
    625 PANGANIBAN, MARC PAOLO MAGNO
    626 PANGCATAN, AL-JALIL MALABAYABAS
    627 PANGILINAN, YOED PEREZ
    628 PANIMDIM, ARIEL ALFON
    629 PANOPIO, MARY GRACE MOLINA
    630 PARAS, RENIEL MANUBA
    631 PARE, IRAJ RACHELLA DIZON
    632 PARIS, JAYSON BANDONG
    633 PARREÑO, JOSEPH EDSEL SARMIENTO
    634 PARROCHO, DANIEL MENGGE
    635 PASAMBA, KRISTOFFER DAVE PACQUING
    636 PASCUA, KEVIN MARDY ARCILLO
    637 PATERNO, MELVIN JR SIPALAY
    638 PAÑOSO, KEVIN MCCHARTY ESCARO
    639 PELAYO, IAN JASPER AMARO
    640 PELITO, EDGAR IAN MIJARES
    641 PELLAZAR, ALISON JUDE DE VEYRA
    642 PENDON, CAREN MAY DE ASIS
    643 PENUS, KERWIN GILBERT MAURICIO
    644 PERAL, JETHRO LE EDMILAO
    645 PERDIDO, JEJO MARL MASULI
    646 PEREIRA, JERICO VOCAL
    647 PEREIRA, NIKKI FURIO
    648 PEREZ, CHRISTINE MARIE SALVADOR
    649 PEREZ, GABRIEL SAMENIADA
    650 PEREZ, JOSE JARLO ZAIDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 50 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 PILLARINA, ARGEL PILI
    652 PINEDA, ELFRED SORIANO
    653 PINEDA, JOHN CABANILLA
    654 PIOL, EMMANUEL DINGLASAN
    655 PLATA, MARIECOR MISTAL
    656 POLINTAN, JANSEN MEJIAS
    657 PONCE, JASPEN DAG-UMAN
    658 PONCIANO, JOHN GLEN AUTIDA
    659 PONTILLAS, ALEX JR PANTILA
    660 PORMENTO, ALBERT BAROLO
    661 POTESTAD, MARIO SANTOS
    662 PRADO, ALECAR SUALOG
    663 PRADO, MARK ANTHONY TORNIADO
    664 PUGOY, ALVIN MANCIA
    665 PUIG, REEGO EMMANUELLE NICDAO
    666 PUJALTE, PATRICK JAMILANO
    667 QUEZON, JAY ROME GARFIN
    668 QUIJANO, MARLON DELA CRUZ
    669 QUINDARA, STEPHANIE TAMONDONG
    670 QUINTERO, JONALD BONA
    671 QUIPE, ED MARK CONSIGNADO
    672 QUISTO, JESSIE CHRISTIAN PAULINO
    673 QUISTOY, IRENE CUBA
    674 RABUSA, RUZZEL GEORGE MATUTINO
    675 RAFANAN, IRVIC DE GUZMAN
    676 RAMOS, ILVINO SANTUYO
    677 RAMOS, JERWIN VILLADELREY
    678 RAMOS, MERVIN VILLANUEVA
    679 RAMOS, REBELLA ALDERITE
    680 RAMOS, WILSON FRANCISCO
    681 RAYMUNDO, CLARK KEEN LEGASPI
    682 RAÑA, GHERAN UBALDO
    683 RAÑIN, JENYCEL LOGMAO
    684 REALINGO, AVELINO JR BOTIN
    685 RECEDE, ROXANNE JOY CASTOR
    686 REDILLAS, JULIUS MUÑEZ
    687 REFORSADO, JAY BORJA
    688 REFRAN, MARK DEXTER BRONIA
    689 REMOLONA, RALPH JOSEPH MAGNAYE
    690 RENCONADA, SHAREANNE JOY SACRAMENTO
    691 RETINIO, KARL JAMES REGINO
    692 REYES, MA ALEYA ABANADOR
    693 REYES, MARK ARVIN MAQUINAD
    694 RIGINDING, CAYZEL CHARMAINE ARARACAP
    695 RIMANDO, MARK KEVIN DULATRE
    696 RIVERA, JERALD BORBON
    697 RIVERA, KEITH EMMANUEL VICENA
    698 RIVERA, MA REVIE JANE SANCHEZ
    699 RIVERA, WINJOI CARRERA
    700 ROBEA, RON JOSHUA ROSALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 51 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 RODRIGUEZ, CERWIN MAGNAYE
    702 ROLDAN, KIMBERLY CRIS BELGA
    703 ROMANOS, ANNELI MAE TUMANDA
    704 ROMERO, JASPHER JOSEPH ALMANZOR
    705 ROQUE, AUGUSTUS ANTHONY MIACO
    706 ROSAL, RACHELLE NIRA BAROTILLA
    707 ROSARIO, ALFREDO JR MIRAFLORES
    708 ROSARIO, ROSINNI ACOSTA
    709 ROSELL, CRIS IAN PACAÑA
    710 ROXAS, ANGELICA VILLAREAL
    711 RUBEN, JAY MAR DUMAGUIT
    712 RUBI, RANDY LLANO
    713 RUIZ, RODEL LOUIS COSEJO
    714 RUMBAOA, ARVIN PAULO LIMJOCO
    715 RUPINTA, JAYSON PAGARIGAN
    716 RUTA, FRUMENCIO JR LABRADO
    717 SABATE, STELLA SOFIA ISIDRO
    718 SABATER, SYREL TORALDE
    719 SABERON, HENSCHEL RAYNERA
    720 SACRAMENTO, PERFECTO JR GOMEZ
    721 SACUEZA, LESLIE MARIE ROMARAOG
    722 SADSAD, ARISTEO CRISTOPER TANZUACO
    723 SAGA, MAYNARD THEODOR LASPUÑA
    724 SALAZAR, ERWIN DAEVIZ RONQUILLO
    725 SALAZAR, JANLIVER MAALIW
    726 SALAZAR, JEFFERSON UY
    727 SALAZAR, JOHANNA LIZ MANIACOP
    728 SALCEDO, LUCIA MONICA BADEO
    729 SALONGA, DONATELLO INTAL
    730 SALUDAR, JULES CARLO DIAZ
    731 SALVA, ADEL RIO CEA
    732 SALVADOR, JOHN PATRICK CALING
    733 SALVADOR, KARIZSA DENISE DASCO
    734 SALVADOR, KEVIN NIKKO ROA
    735 SALVAN, MAIDEE ANN RANILLO
    736 SAMAR, DWAYNE HARLAN CONSULTA
    737 SAMIA, ADRIAN STEPHEN SUNGA
    738 SAN JOSE, JOEMAR GUSTO
    739 SAN PEDRO, GUILLERMO III ESTACIO
    740 SANAREZ, IVAN BANDALES
    741 SANCHEZ, AUGEINE VIDAL
    742 SANCHEZ, ELIJAH VILLASPIR
    743 SANGCO, APRIL DAN VILLARUEL
    744 SANGGAT, APRIL ROSE NAVISAGA
    745 SANTILLAN, MERC ANTHONY DE VERA
    746 SANTOS, CAREN MAE ROXAS
    747 SANTOS, JOY CAMILLE MARANAN
    748 SANTOS, KACELYN DAZ
    749 SANTOS, TIMOTHY PAUL SANTOS
    750 SAPUNGAN, LLOYD MARK PALOMARES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 52 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 SARMIENTO, BERNADETTE TRILLANA
    752 SATURNO, MART NEIL MERNILO
    753 SAUCO, JOHN EDWARD MANTILE
    754 SEBALLOS, ERIC JR AGBALOG
    755 SEDA, EJ HARREL DELA CALZADA
    756 SENAJON, ALVIN JAIM
    757 SERDAN, KRIS JETHRO ORONOS
    758 SEROMA, RALPH ALVIN CALUYA
    759 SERRANO, JANN RHEY EMBUDO
    760 SESALDO, HAROLD MEDALLA
    761 SEVILLA, ALFONSO DISNEY JR PAGUIO
    762 SIAPNO, MARK JOSEPH SUAREZ
    763 SILAYAN, KENNARD DE LARA
    764 SIONGCO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BORJA
    765 SIQUIG, ALVILHEN NIEGAS
    766 SISON, ODESSA VANETTE DAVID
    767 SITO, KRISTIN LEGASPI
    768 SITON, JAN-REY BISMANOS
    769 SMITH, LADY PEÑAFLORIDA
    770 SO, JULIUS AUSTIN LIM BARRETTO
    771 SOLAMILLO, EDGAR LALIM
    772 SOLIS, ARJAY PANAHON
    773 SOLIS, RICO TUMAMBING
    774 SOLLANO, ZENDIE MONEA BATISTEL
    775 SOLOMON, FLOYDDAN ASOTIGUE
    776 SOMERA, CRISZEL HERNANDO
    777 SORIANO, ADRIANNE TOLEDO
    778 SORIANO, MARIE SHAYNE MANALASTAS
    779 SORIANO, NIÑO MARK ANGELO SARTIN
    780 SORIANO, RIZALDY DELIZO
    781 SOTTO, JOHN PERLOE MARTINEZ
    782 SUANO, ANGELO GABRIEL TANAEL
    783 SUMANG, MERVIN KESSLER TIAMZON
    784 SUMERA, SHEREN JAY ELTAGON
    785 TABADA, SARAH CALDEO
    786 TABARANGAO, RUEL
    787 TABERNILLA, JOHN CHRISTIAN PADILLA
    788 TABIN, CHRISTOPHER BARBA
    789 TABORADA, VON HAROLD SALE
    790 TADURAN, ALDRIN JOAR RODRIGO
    791 TADURAN, JERWIN PORTORIZA
    792 TAN, JOSHUA LI MUÑOZ
    793 TAN, PETER RYAN CATALAN
    794 TAN, WILSON JR ARES
    795 TARAY, BRENDON BAYLOSIS
    796 TARRAZONA, DONNA LYN VARIAN
    797 TATIERRA, MARVIN CAÑEGA
    798 TAUPAN, JOEY CALICARAN
    799 TAYAG, GENNADY CLAIRE CORPUZ
    800 TAYER, MICHAEL MAGTIBAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 53 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 TEL-E, JOHN JOSE GABRIEL BANG-OTAN
    802 TENORIO, NERICO ABENILLA
    803 TERO, CRIS CHAN
    804 TERSOL, VICTOR CUISON
    805 TIMBOL, AERIELLE FERNANDO
    806 TINGA, JOMAR ADLAO
    807 TINGSON, GILMAR APURA
    808 TIPONES, JAKE NACINO
    809 TIRONES, JEFFERSON AFRICA
    810 TIU SERRA, JEZER IAN BENDERO
    811 TOLENTINO, GILBERT PAMPLONA
    812 TOLENTINO, KAYZEL DUCUT
    813 TOMAQUIN, LEI NADINE JUMAO-AS
    814 TORIANO, EDAN DANRY AYATE
    815 TORRES, ANNE KIMBERLY CALUNSAD
    816 TRILLANA, RAYMON KENNETH MENDOZA
    817 TRINIDAD, MONIQUE LIBOR
    818 TUAZON, REINA INONCILLO
    819 TUZON, ISRAEL LUMAYNO
    820 UBANDO, THOMAS MERCADO
    821 ULEP, MARY CHRIS DALAYAT
    822 UMALI, EPHRAIM ALLEN BATACLAN
    823 UMAYAM, MARK KEVIN ALEJO
    824 UNABIA, RIZZA ALFONSO
    825 URGEL, MIKO FERNANDEZ
    826 UY, ALLAN LOUIE MADLANGSAKAY
    827 VALDERRAMA, JAN IRIS ORDONEZ
    828 VALDEZ, KEVIN KYLE CRISOSTOMO
    829 VALENCIA, ALEXANDER II MATUBIS
    830 VALENCIA, JEFF MANALO
    831 VALENCIA, MARIA CLAUDINE BOROY
    832 VALENCIA, PRINCESS JOY MACDON
    833 VALENZUELA, MARIA MICHAELA PARAS
    834 VALERIO, PATRICK JOHN CARLO SISMUNDO
    835 VARONA, HELEN GRACE LAGUNA
    836 VELASCO, JOSE FRANCIS YABUT
    837 VELASCO, KIMVERLY PANIT
    838 VERANO, RUDYARD ARADO
    839 VERGARA, PETER PAUL SALVADOR
    840 VERGEL DE DIOS, JEROME LOPEZ
    841 VERSOZA, EDWIL BAUTISTA
    842 VICEDO, MARCUS MIGUEL VILLAFLORES
    843 VICENTE, FRANCES ANNE MARIE SIBUGAN
    844 VICTORIO, ADRIAN ARENAL
    845 VIDAL, MARK MICHAEL GUEVARA
    846 VIERNES, GLAIZA MARIE GUADILLA
    847 VILLA, CRISTIAN BERT REVILLEZA
    848 VILLAFLOR, GERRICK ABIOG
    849 VILLAFLOR, MARJORIE MAE ALBORES
    850 VILLALOBOS, IAN ESPERAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 54 of 54
    Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 VILLANUEVA, LUIGENE JASMIN
    852 VILLANUEVA, RAINIER PALO
    853 VILLANUEVA, STACY KAYE YARES
    854 VILLARUBIA, JHERIC FEROLIN
    855 VILLOCILLO, LIZETTE MAGHIRANG
    856 VINCECRUZ, JESSYRAE SISON
    857 VIRAY, VILMARK MASANGCAY
    858 WENCESLAO, SHALOM ELISHIAH ANNE CHUA
    859 XU, NOEMEY NOLASCO
    860 YABIS, CHARLES ISAAC CRUZ
    861 YAMBAO, MARTIN LOEIS MANALO
    862 ZABALJAUREGUI, MIKAH CABADING
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on January 2, 3 & 6, 2014. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017.  Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.  The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    The new Board of Electronics Engineering (BEE) is headed by its Chairman Alnar L. Detalla and Members: Herminio J. Orbe and Enrico Claro R. Delmoro.

    Under Commission Resolution No. 2012-689, board examination for Electronics Engineers (ECE) and Technicians (ECT) were scheduled on April and October 18-20, 2013. However, due to vacancies in the Board, the Commission issued resolution last July 23, 2013 for the postponement of October 2013 ECE, ECT board exams. The new schedule of exam was announced right after the appointment of the new members of BEE.

    Electronics Technician board exam covers technical subjects, laws and ethics which includes basic math, electronic and electrical equipment, Philippine Electronics Code and Electronics Engineering Law of 2004. Meanwhile, ECE board exam covers the following subjects: Mathematics and Electronics Engineering (Day 1) and General Engineering and Applied Sciences (GEAS) and Electronics Systems and Technologies (EST) (Day2).

    Previous Exam Results

    In October 2012 exam, PRC announced results in 3 working days. 2,508 out of 4,863 passed the Electronics Engineer board exam while 320 out of 431 passed the Electronics Technician board examination.

    In April 2013 board exams, results were made available online also in 3 working days.1,177 out of 3,163 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 466 out of 1,146 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

    Top Performing School

    University of the Philippines- Diliman is the only top performing school for December 2013 ECE board exam for having 96.67% passing rate.Meanwhile, Mapua Institute of Technology (MIT)-Manila named as top performing school for Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam with 89.09 passing percentage. See the performance of schools here.

    De La Salle University - Lipa (DLSU-Lipa) and Technological University of the Philippines - Visayas (TUP-V) were named top performing schools for October 2012 ECE board exam for obtaining 81.82 and 80.26 percent passing rate respectively. FEU-East Asia College is the lone top performing school for October 2012 ECT with 87.39% passing percentage. A graduate of Polytechnic University of the Philippines (PUP)-Main-Sta. Mesa garnered the highest place (Top 1) for October 2012 ECE board exams while graduates of Saint Louis University (SLU) and FEU-East Asia College tied on first place for October 2012 ECT board exams.

    Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us on Twitter to receive more updates regarding ECE board exam.You may also subscribe to our E-Mail list via Feedburner.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad