TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    September 2013 REE, RME licensure exam results | Passers, Top 10 List

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Friday announces that 1,643 out of 3,063 Registered Electrical Engineers and 773 out of 2,126 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena and Zamboanga this September 2013.

    Complete list of passers and top 10 list for REE and RME board exam (results) are available here.

    The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.

    The results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examinations.

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on September 23, 24 and 25, 2013. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2013-2016 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN.

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 2 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, ALVIN ARIAS
    2 ABAD, MARITES RAMOS
    3 ABADIES, ALVIN SARA
    4 ABAG, MARK PAOLO CORTEZ
    5 ABAIGAR, PREACHSON VEM FLORES
    6 ABALAJEN, JASON GABITO
    7 ABALOS, JESSICA MAE SEGUNDO
    8 ABAOAG, MARLON RAMOS
    9 ABARNAS, AIRA GALLINERA
    10 ABARQUEZ, JAMES CHRISTOPHER MARASIGAN
    11 ABARQUEZ, ROVEL JOHN ABROJENA
    12 ABASOLO, BLENN IYOG
    13 ABASTAS, DIOVANE SARSALEJO
    14 ABAÑA, AGERICO LACUARIN
    15 ABDON, GWENDOLINE LECERA
    16 ABDULLA, BASHIR JR SABILE
    17 ABELA, CLEVENSON BALMES
    18 ABELLA, LYNDON REY AGDA
    19 ABELLANA, ELMER AMANTE
    20 ABELLERA, GERALD ARBOLEDA
    21 ABESAMIS, ALVIN JOHN DELA PEÑA
    22 ABESAMIS, SHEAN ERICK LUMIBAO
    23 ABINA, AARON GUZMANA
    24 ABINASA, FRANCIS TAMPOS
    25 ABITAN, HILARION III EBALAN
    26 ABLAZA, EMMANUEL CUADRA
    27 ABLITER, MARISOL DURANTE
    28 ABRAHAM, JAYSON JALIMAO
    29 ABRIGO, DAVE LOREN VENERACION
    30 ABUAN, BERNADETTE VISTA
    31 ABUTON, JOHN JAMES MONFERO
    32 ACAYEN, JASON CONMIGO
    33 ACLE, WILSON COCAMAS
    34 ACOBA, MEYNARD DOMINGO
    35 ADARLO, EDMUND ROSALES
    36 ADIO, JERSON CAM
    37 ADORA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE BUA-AY
    38 ADRALES, RYAN JAY LAURITO
    39 ADRIATICO, JOSEPH CARANDANG
    40 ADUCAL, JAROLD ALATIIT
    41 ADUNA, DANRICK CZAR RAMOS
    42 AGAPITO, RIO LEE PALENG
    43 AGSOY, BERNARD LYNDON LOPOY
    44 AGUILAR, FARLEY JAMES MANIBOG
    45 AGUILAR, JAN KRISTIAN ORBE
    46 AGUILAR, JEMERSON ARANDIA
    47 AGUILAR, RONNALYN BALASON
    48 AGUINALDO, ARVIN LABAGNOY
    49 AGUINALDO, GERALD DIMACALE
    50 AGUIRRE, ANTHONY DIEZMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 3 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGUIRRE, JOAN ANESCOL
    52 AGUIRRE, SHIERALYN BEGORNIA
    53 AGUSTIN, ALEXIS KIMTON REYES
    54 AGUSTIN, ROWEL PAULO
    55 ALABA, PETER PERI GALZA
    56 ALAGANO, CHRISTIAN JOY JOSE
    57 ALAN, ARLAN HASSAN
    58 ALANGUILAN, JAYSON MONCAYO
    59 ALANO, ARVIC BAGUIO
    60 ALARMA, HAIDE DIMAYACYAC
    61 ALAS, MARVIN LOUIE DELFIN
    62 ALBALADEJO, ROEL SOLANO
    63 ALCABEDOS, JAMES JOHN RIVERA
    64 ALCANTARA, JOHN KEVIN ANTONIO
    65 ALCARAZ, RON RON TOLENTINO
    66 ALCAYDE, FERNAN FAJECULAY
    67 ALDAY, NICOLO JUN PITPITAN
    68 ALEGRE, JUNELL LEO ESCOBAR
    69 ALEGRE, PAOLO CRUZ
    70 ALELIGAY, RHALP ANTHONY ALMORFE
    71 ALETA, ALAIN JE SASUMAN
    72 ALIM, KISS CALINOG
    73 ALIMAZA, JOB ONA
    74 ALIPAO, KAREN GRACE DONAIRE
    75 ALLEJOS, MICHAEL SOBREMONTE
    76 ALLELUYA, JOSEPH HANDUMAN
    77 ALMACEN, JULIAR JON ABEDANIA
    78 ALMANZOR, AEJAY TAMBAGO
    79 ALMAYDA, NOEL DELA CRUZ
    80 ALMODAL, CARLO JOHN TARIAO
    81 ALONZO, JAZVINDER MOLO
    82 ALORSABES, DANLOR PANTON
    83 ALSAGON, ROEL BRYAN VILLANUEVA
    84 ALTAMIRANO, ALVIC CATAMORA
    85 ALTAR, JORDAN BENJAMIN CRUZ
    86 ALTAREJOS, PAMELA CANTRE
    87 ALTERADO, CYRUS CREMAN
    88 ALVAREZ, FRANCES JOY BILLANES
    89 ALVAREZ, MAECON ROXEL EVIO
    90 AMACA, WENZ CARLO PADILLA
    91 AMAD, GILBERT BALAG
    92 AMADOR, BABY JANE PERIA
    93 AMARILLENTO, MIKE BON CAJILLA
    94 AMBRAD, GASPAR BEJEC
    95 AMORA, DEO CARLO MADELOZO
    96 AMORES, JOSEPH AMPARO
    97 AMPATIN, JOFER BUBONGAN
    98 AMPER, JAN ALDRIC PRIMACIO
    99 AMPER, JOHN ARVEE DELOY
    100 AMPER, JOY CALLEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 4 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 AMPONGAN, JASON MABANSAY
    102 ANDAL, CHRISTIAN JIEGO DE CASTRO
    103 ANDAL, EDUARD MADDELA
    104 ANDAYA, EDGARDO JR BASUEL
    105 ANDES, EMIL JOHN DAVIS
    106 ANDRADA, EDSON MALOLOS
    107 ANDRES, JOSEPH RIZALDY ALCANTARA
    108 ANGELES, JOANNE FABIA
    109 ANGELES, JOSEPH LIONEL CLEMENTE
    110 ANGELO, KARLO JOY POBRE
    111 ANGUE, ROXANNE PEDERNAL
    112 ANGUSTIA, MARIA ROMINA PRAC
    113 ANTALAN, EDWARD JR LACASANDILE
    114 ANTIGUA, DENNIS CASANOVA
    115 ANTIOQUIA, ELVIE IRA DEL ROSARIO
    116 ANTIPAS, KRYSTAL JANE ALKUINO
    117 ANTOLIN, GAY LORD ROOT
    118 ANTONIO, JAMITZ JON GARCIA
    119 ANTONIO, JAYSON ASUNCION
    120 APITONG, JOHN MARK SORIANOSOS
    121 APRECIO, HARVEY CAREL
    122 AQUINO, GENNO CABRERA
    123 AQUINO, LLOYD MELVIN LUISTRO
    124 ARACAN, MARK ANTHONY DAVID
    125 ARANETA, CEASAR ANTHONY POÑATE
    126 ARAUCTO, PRINCE OLIVER JOSE
    127 ARAYANI, IAN GLENN LANABAN
    128 ARAÑADOR, DARWEN DAGON
    129 ARCALES, ROD ESTRELLES
    130 ARCHIVAL, JOBETH TUMULAK
    131 ARELLANO, ARNOLD DE CASTRO
    132 ARELLANO, PETER PAUL OLORVIDA
    133 AREVALO, KEVIN CLOYD ARBOLADORA
    134 ARIAS, GHENOR PETER FERNANDEZ
    135 ARIATE, KATHLEEN MAE SOLANO
    136 ARMINAL, REYMART FLORENDO
    137 ARROYO, JOHN CARLO BULAONG
    138 ASEDILLO, NIELSON MADRAGA
    139 ASELLO, JHESON BUENAVISTA
    140 ASI, JUNUEL CUETO
    141 ASOR, NEIL RYAN GONZALES
    142 ATANOZA, MIKE VEN DUPAY
    143 ATON, RUTH AILEEN CELLAN
    144 ATUEL, XIEMOND JOSEPH TIEMPO
    145 AUGUSTO, MISAEL DOCIL
    146 AUXILIO, MARC REYNALD PADIGOS
    147 AUXTERO, JUNREY ALSON
    148 AVELINO, RICHARD QUEZADA
    149 AVENDAÑO, MARK ANTHONY DAYAPAN
    150 AVILA, DAVE ANBRIEL BARRION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 5 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 AVILES, MELCHOR JR ESPANA
    152 AWID, HERALD DE GUZMAN
    153 AWING, RABIE ISRAEL
    154 AYOP, RUDYARD ABAY-ABAY
    155 AZADA, DARREL SOMBRITO
    156 AZUPARDO, LINCOLN AÑONUEVO
    157 AÑES, JONATHAN ECHALAR
    158 BABATOGON, ANDREW TUBO
    159 BACALSO, WILMAR CHIO
    160 BACANI, BENJAMIN BAUTISTA
    161 BACLAGON, JOHN JAZER BERNARDINO
    162 BACLAY, JAMES MANCIO
    163 BACULO, JOREL JACLA
    164 BACUÑO, JEROME MARCAIDA
    165 BADENAS, PATRICK JAYSON CASTRO
    166 BADUA, ARVIN CHRISTIAN ARGAME
    167 BAITO, ELNA ALEMANIA
    168 BAJAO, BENJAMIN JR INDOYON
    169 BAJARO, ELMAR BORLAGDAN
    170 BAJENTING, LEOVIE GIL ABAYA
    171 BAJUYO, JOHN REY BARROS
    172 BALAGTAS, CHRISTOPHER JESSE BALTAZAR
    173 BALASTA, MA ANGELICA BON
    174 BALHAG, ORLAN BRIONES
    175 BALIGA, NOMER MANGULAB
    176 BALISI, GREGORIO JR CALAYAN
    177 BALITA, AL FRANCIS SAN GASPAR
    178 BALLESTEROS, EDWIN JR CAINGLET
    179 BALLONADO, RAMJO CORONADO
    180 BALORIA, MARK PHILIP REFESADA
    181 BALTERO, ROMEL CARTUJANO
    182 BANCUD, IAN ACOBO
    183 BANDA-AY, GERGEM BATATAS
    184 BANDIGAN, ANGEL REY ESCUDERO
    185 BANIAGA, ROWELL CALIZO
    186 BANTILAN, ALDRICH DIEZ
    187 BANWAG, ALJON SABACDALAO
    188 BARAJAN, RAYMOND NEIL BALLESTEROS
    189 BARCENAS, LEO JR VICTORIA
    190 BARELA, BENIE PEDROSO
    191 BARIMBAO, JAY CARTNEY UBA
    192 BARIUAN, GRACE SORIANO
    193 BAROLO, CRISTOBAL CALAUNAN
    194 BARRIENTOS, ROMEL ALLANZA
    195 BARTOLOME, JAIRUS YALE ATIENZA
    196 BARTOLOME, JAYVEE JOSON
    197 BASCOS, MARK ANTHONY NOVERO
    198 BASILIO, MARC JAMES AGAG
    199 BATICBATIC, CHED BUENAFE
    200 BATOCABE, KIM ANGELO MANALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 6 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BATOON, JAN-CARLO GUERRERO
    202 BATRINA, AARON JOHN JAVIER
    203 BAUTISTA, BOBBY JAY NOVICIO
    204 BAUTISTA, GABRIEL JEFFREY SILOS
    205 BAUTISTA, GIAN CARLO DUMAYAHON
    206 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE GRACE REYES
    207 BAUTISTA, MARK ALVIN GENIL
    208 BAUYON, JESSIE AGOJO
    209 BAUZON, JOHN PAUL RADAZA
    210 BAYARAS, SANDER REYES
    211 BAYAUA, MARK LESTER ENRIQUEZ
    212 BAYER, JOEL DE CHAVEZ
    213 BAYNO, HOWARD BACAMANTE
    214 BAÑEGA, HEINSHELL BERBA
    215 BEDRO, EPIFANIO BELISTA
    216 BEJO, FRANC POL BACTUNG
    217 BELDA, SAM PATRICK GONZALES
    218 BELENO, PRINZ DARREN PAJEL
    219 BELGICA, MARK ANTHONY CASESERANO
    220 BELLO, JAMES CUSTODIO
    221 BENAVIDEZ, JAMEEL AGUILAR
    222 BENEDICTO, MARK RUDOLPH AQUINO
    223 BENITEZ, LOREYN GUMOGDA
    224 BERAME, JOSHUA CUI
    225 BERDUGO, ALI BOY DIAZ
    226 BERGANTIN, JERSON BAUTISTA
    227 BERGUNIO, MARJORIE GAYLE CASTRO
    228 BERMAS, FRANCIS ASILO
    229 BERMIDO, JERAMEEL GARCIA
    230 BERMUNDO, HARRON BALUTAN
    231 BERNABE, XAVIER JR ESCALAÑA
    232 BERNAL, KEVIN MICHAEL MARAÑO
    233 BERNALES, JHUNEL MOISES CABERO
    234 BERNARDO, ERIK ART AGBU
    235 BERNARDO, JANCA MARIZ TORRES
    236 BERNISTO, VICTOR LOUISE BUMOONG
    237 BERSABAL, JAYSON
    238 BERTILLO, MA LOURDES AGUILAR
    239 BERTULDO, MICHELLE MAUREEN DOLOR
    240 BESAS, LEONARD GERONG
    241 BESS, FLOYD RAYMOND BULALHOG
    242 BIADO, REX DIZON
    243 BIONA, HESTER ANN TABI
    244 BISNAR, RICHARD SECO
    245 BO, DEBBIE ROSE SILVERIO
    246 BOLINTO, REVIN DIONESIO
    247 BONAFE, GENELYN PINONGCOS
    248 BONDOC, JEFFREY SANTOS
    249 BONGCALES, DENNIS
    250 BONGGO, ARJAY RAMONAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 7 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BONIFACIO, ALLAN JR TRINIDAD
    252 BONIFACIO, KEVIN GARCIA
    253 BONILLA, MARK ANTHONY CASTOCIANO
    254 BORAZON, OLIVER JOHN VARGAS
    255 BORROMEO, JOJO BOBIS
    256 BOTANA, JOSE AGUILOS
    257 BOTANES, JOEL DE GUZMAN
    258 BRABANTE, ANTHONY TOLENTINO
    259 BRIOSO, REYSON CHICO
    260 BROSOTO, REYANN SALAZAR
    261 BRUTAS, MARIAH KAREY BOTON
    262 BUASEN, JOHN LESTER DALILIS
    263 BUBAN, JESSE GONZALES
    264 BUENAVENTURA, LEMER DENOGA
    265 BUENAVIDES, ELMIEL BONGGOT
    266 BUENO, ANGELO MERCED
    267 BUENO, EYMARD SULIBET
    268 BULAHAO, MAE ANN ORLANDA
    269 BULALACAO, JAN COLIN DAYAPAN
    270 BULATAO, JOHN DAVID BEDUA
    271 BUMANGLAG, ARISTOTLE RAGONJAN
    272 BUMATAY, ERWIN BLANZA
    273 BUNDA, ROBERT JOHN GUEVARA
    274 BURGOS, BERNADETTE GABITO
    275 BURGOS, FATIMA MARIZ SORIANO
    276 BUSTILLOS, LENARD FRANCO
    277 BUTAC, LESLIE ANN BALTAZAR
    278 BUTIONG, CHARITY LOVE MIEL
    279 BUZARANG, RUSSELL CHAVEZ
    280 BUÑAG, SANDY VERNON ORTEGA
    281 CAAB, JERICK ABUS
    282 CABACUNGAN, GERALD DUMLAO
    283 CABALES, RAFFY BALABA
    284 CABALIDA, GRECELLE JOZETH SAQUILAYAN
    285 CABALITAN, ALBERT JOSEPH OLA
    286 CABALTERA, RIGGI DAN SACLET
    287 CABANGLAN, NOEL DATU
    288 CABATE, ISIDRO III SY
    289 CABATINGAN, ERWIN OLILA
    290 CABICO, EUGENE BASALLO
    291 CABIGAS, RUDI ANGELO BARRIENTOS
    292 CABILDO, DONALD AGLUBA
    293 CABILLETE, KIMBERLY CABACABA
    294 CABRERA, FRITZ JULIAN CUNANAN
    295 CABRERA, HARRY ALTAMARENO
    296 CABRERA, JACHIN PORRAL
    297 CABUYADAO, MARK ANTHONY PACIS
    298 CABUYAO, NICHOLE ANDRIE REA
    299 CACHERO, IAN NAZARENE VALDEZ
    300 CADO, ALJON RUFINO VELOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 8 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 CADUCIO, MIKAELLA CRUZ
    302 CAGOCO, HANDELL CELADA
    303 CAGUETE, ANDREA MAY TRIVINIO
    304 CAGUETE, EDSEL ALCANTARA
    305 CAINGHOG, ARMAN CABILUNA
    306 CAINGLET, CLERSILVERSTILL BADILLA
    307 CALARA, CHIEZUM JOHN DE JESUS
    308 CALATRABA, MICHELLE LUNAR
    309 CALAUNAN, ALVIN BAUTISTA
    310 CALDERON, JHOSUA BALUGO
    311 CALDERON, RYAN ROMASANTA
    312 CALERIO, RAYMOND FLORENDO
    313 CALIFLORES, TOM LUCAS
    314 CALIMPUSAN, JOHNDELL LACEA
    315 CALLANGA, JUAN CARLO MERCADO
    316 CALLO, CARISA JANE RIVERA
    317 CALLOS, JHON EARVIN SILLAN
    318 CALMERIN, PHOL JERRY CEBAL
    319 CALONCE, MARK FITZGERALD GONZALES
    320 CALONZO, CHRISTIAN DAYAO
    321 CALPITO, JONALD CAMPOS
    322 CALSENIA, BEVER LEI RELOJ
    323 CALUMNO, MARK RECARRO
    324 CAMACHO, IAN JEFFERSON CADELINO
    325 CAMACHO, JONATHAN CLETE
    326 CAMCAM, MENARD NICOLAS
    327 CAMPANIEL, JOHN WENDELL SIMEON
    328 CAMPIT, AVON RYAN MALLORCA
    329 CAMPO, CHRIS JESIMAR BRIONES
    330 CAMPO, IAN RAY CALAOR
    331 CAMPOS, JOHN RAY MAPILE
    332 CANADA, MARGIE CALE
    333 CANAMA, WILLY JOHN POCDOL
    334 CANARIA, DARWIN AJOC
    335 CANATUAN, LARSEN MANGURALI
    336 CANDADO, CARLO ZAMORA
    337 CANDELARIA, CARLO NEPOMUCENO
    338 CANDELARIA, JOHN TOBY AMANTE
    339 CANGAO, SIEGFRIED MONEDA
    550 CANLAS, CLAUDEEN ASTRUD AGUILUZ
    551 CANO, JOHN MARI LACOPIA
    552 CANO, REGINE RAY ALVIN CALIMLIM
    553 CANONIGO, AUGIE BOY ROMERO
    554 CANTAL, JOZEN ALBERT JR MENDOZA
    555 CANTE, ANJIE LUS LABAYNO
    556 CANUMAY, JUMAR KISTER BENTING
    557 CAPANGYARIHAN, DANIEL BRYAN LARGA
    558 CAPULONG, ALEXIS SALAC
    559 CAPULONG, MARILAG MONTEALTO
    350 CAPUNO, MARLON AOANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 9 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 CAPUTAN, MARLON DANGA
    352 CAPUTE, WESLIE MORATIN
    353 CAPUTILLA, JADEDIAH LAPUHAPU
    354 CAPUYO, MICHAEL DUMANGENG
    355 CAQUILALA, JOHN MARTIN RABINO
    356 CARANDANG, KEVIN MARK ANDAL
    357 CARANGUIAN, JOHN LOVEN MAMAUAG
    358 CARAOS, MARK ANTHONY AMANTE
    359 CARDEÑO, JAYPEE BULATAO
    360 CARIAN, JAROLD GARRIDO
    361 CASAS, GERALDINE TAYPIN
    362 CASAÑAS, ROPHANY PADERAN
    363 CASERES, CHRESTINE JEAN BACULIO
    364 CASIMIRO, FIDEL JR TOBIAS
    365 CASIPONG, CHARLIE MIKE BAUYON
    366 CASPE, ANDRIE DALINA
    367 CASTILLO, KEVIN DUSTIN TALAVERA
    368 CASTILLO, RONALYN CRUZ
    369 CASTOR, ADLER CLYDE SINDIONG
    370 CASTOR, ERIC NAÑEZ
    371 CASTOR, ROY RODEL RANOCO
    372 CASTRO, BRYAN VIEJA
    373 CASTRO, JULIUS ACTIVA
    374 CASTRO, MEL NICKSON INSIGNE
    375 CASTRO, RUBY TRINIDAD
    376 CASUGA, AMIEL JASPER VEGA
    377 CASUL, GEMAR OPINIANO
    378 CATAAG, NEIL PATRICK LLAVANES
    379 CATALOCTOCAN, ROGELIO JR SOBRETODO
    380 CATALUÑA, DENNIS TANATE
    381 CATAPANG, KATHLEEN MAGNAYE
    382 CATAPANG, LOU ANGELO GESMUNDO
    383 CATIBOG, KIVEEN MARASIGAN
    384 CATINDIG, KAREN CABILLETE
    385 CATINDOY, SHIELLA MAR PASCUAL
    386 CAVINTA, GLENN FIELDAD
    387 CAYANAN, LUCKY CABUENAS
    388 CAYDA, DEXTER GUNNAWA
    389 CEDRO, GERALD ESPINELI
    390 CELESTIAL, KIMBERLY HERMOSISIMA
    391 CEMACIO, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS AGUILAR
    392 CENTENO, MARK ANGELO FAJARDO
    393 CEPRIA, TEJAY BORRERO
    394 CERDEÑA, LITO JR TAN
    395 CEROJALES, MARY ROSE GACO
    396 CERVANTES, ANDREW PAGTALUNAN
    397 CERVEZA, JAYFERSON ABENOJAR
    398 CESARIO, PETER MANUEL
    399 CHAROL, CHRISHELDA CAZANDRA PAÑA
    400 CHAVARRIA, VICENTE JR JOSOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 10 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CHING, DARRYLL LACUESTA
    402 CHIONG, LUIGI CUARTO
    403 CHUA, STEPHEN RAMOS
    404 CHUA, XEBOY COLUD
    405 CINCO, LOUIE GENERALO
    406 CIRIACO, DENNIS LLENA
    407 CLAUS, VINCENT JOHN CASTELO
    408 CLAVE, CARL EVAN RIVERO
    409 CLEMENTE, CHADROY EDGAR TALEON
    410 CO, JOSELL FAJARDO
    411 CO, VAN ZHERICK LASAM
    412 COLLADO, DON LOUIE NIKKO NAVARRO
    413 COLLADO, MARK KEVIN DUCUSIN
    414 COLOBONG, JETHEL CHRISTOPHER BULAN
    415 COLOMA, CLIFFORD JOHN NAGUM
    416 COMANDAO, KHIMBERLY ANGELES
    417 COMIA, KON RENDEL ASUNCION
    418 CONCEPCION, GEOFFREY SOSOBAN
    419 CONCEPCION, RHOVIE EMMANUEL CASTRO
    420 CONRADO, ARLENE SARCILLA
    421 CORBILLON, JAHMAI
    422 CORDON, SIGRID MONIQUE BORGOÑOS
    423 CORDOVA, EDSON PARCON
    424 CORDOVA, SHERWIN NARCISO
    425 CORDOVALES, JAYRONE RON RON DIAKE SORREDA
    426 CORONADO, CHRIS OLIVER MARCELO
    427 CORONADO, MC MARSON LACBAY
    428 CORONEL, GABRIEL DELA CRUZ
    429 CORPUS, CRIS ALLAIN LORENZO
    430 CORPUZ, DEAN VIRGIL PELERA
    431 CORRALES, RYAN CODERIAS
    432 CORTEJOS, JAMES ROLAND FIGUEROA
    433 CORTEZ, JOHN CRIS FABITO
    434 COSIO, DON APOLLO CRESCENCIO
    435 COSME, DENVER VELASCO
    436 CRISOSTOMO, ANTHONY JOHN MANALILI
    437 CRISOSTOMO, SHAYNE ABANTO
    438 CRISTAL, MARK JANIEL CABAÑAS
    439 CRUZ, ALGENE BIEN GARCIA
    440 CRUZ, ALVIN QUINTANA
    441 CRUZ, ARNOLD LORENCE TEJADA
    442 CRUZ, CARL ANGELO GABUTIN
    443 CRUZ, DAENILLE CORDERO
    444 CRUZ, JERICHO DELGADO
    445 CRUZ, KRISTINE JOY BALDISIMO
    446 CRUZ, RYANN CYRUS REYES
    447 CRUZ, TOM GUMAPOS
    448 CRUZADO, RON STANLEY ATANACIO
    449 CRUZAT, MARK KEMMELL AUSTRIA
    450 CUBERO, CHESERE ELAN CUADRILLERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 11 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CUBITA, ELMER ANTHONY TUAZON
    452 CUENCA, ARNIE MAE BACOMO
    453 CUENCA, RONALD ALLAN GERVACIO
    454 CUISON, RENEGADE
    455 CUNANAN, KEVIN MANALASTAS
    456 CUNTAPAY, JOHN PATRICK LANGUBAN
    457 CURAN, LEA BALURAN
    458 DACATIMBAN, MIKE ALDRIN CARIÑO
    459 DACAYAN, MARVIN CATANGHAL
    460 DACERA, JEROME CALIMUTAN
    461 DAJAO, KEELVIN ED DAGONDON
    462 DALABAJAN, ALVIN FELIZARTE
    463 DALANON, REY MARK MARCIAL
    464 DALMACIO, KIMO JIN FERNANDO
    465 DALUMPINES, DAVE MARK MABILOG
    466 DALUPING, PAUL JARED ROSALES
    467 DANDO, MARK FERNAN FULGUERAS
    468 DANGANAN, CHRISTIAN DAVID
    469 DANS, MARK JOSEPH SULTE
    470 DAPLIN, JULIUS MALICAY
    471 DAQUILA, HAROLD ALBARRACIN
    472 DAQUIOAG, EDWARD MORALES
    473 DARVIN, PAUL ALEXANDER CARTECIANO
    474 DAULO, MARK ALBERT EUDELA
    475 DAVID, HYSON PETER RAZON
    476 DAZA, NEIL IAN ROJAS
    477 DE AUSTRIA, FREMARK CASTILLO
    478 DE BORJA, RICHARD FLORES
    479 DE CASTRO, ALLAN JUDE ALVAREZ
    480 DE GUIA, BRYAN LACASANDILE
    481 DE GUZMAN, HAROLD DE SAGUN
    482 DE GUZMAN, JOHN RON ABRAZADO
    483 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL JOHN EUSTAQUIO
    484 DE GUZMAN, PATRICK JALILO AGUSTIN
    485 DE GUZMAN, REIMARK RAYMUNDO
    486 DE JUAN, HARVEY CRISPO
    487 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTOPER ABAYON
    488 DE LA CRUZ, JAN DAVID BARCENA
    489 DE LA PEÑA, JOHN TADULAN
    490 DE LA RAMA, ISAGANI JR NAVERA
    491 DE LA TORRE, NORIEL TALABONG
    492 DE LEON, JARELLE MADEEN CANONOY
    493 DE LEON, JHERWIN CABANA
    494 DE LIMA, DARWIN NAVALES
    495 DE LOS REYES, ROBERT JEROME GO
    496 DE LOS REYES, ROGEN JR DEMA-ALA
    497 DE LUNA, NEAL DE LUNA
    498 DE LUNA, RASHID JULL PATALINGHUG
    499 DE MARTIN, DANTE OLIVEROS
    500 DE MESA, MICHAEL ANGELO OPOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 12 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 DE RAMOS, RONNIEL GALANG
    502 DE ROXAS, MIKE JAY ARANDIA
    503 DE SAGUN, EARVIN PAOLO GARCES
    504 DE VERA, MARK GERALD ESCOSIO
    505 DEANGKINAY, LOWELL JOHN REGALO
    506 DEATRAS, JOHN MARK CUENTRO
    507 DECEO, GLENN CORPUZ
    508 DECHAVEZ, RHIJIE JOHN JAVIER
    509 DECINILLA, ALBERT PAGHUBASAN
    510 DEL ROSARIO, BILL VICTORINO
    511 DEL ROSARIO, KATHLYN JOY DELA LUNA
    512 DELA CRUZ, AL CHRISTIAN CARPIO
    513 DELA CRUZ, DANNY JR VILLARANTE
    514 DELA CRUZ, JOEY ANGOLUAN
    515 DELA CRUZ, MELOWIN AQUINO
    516 DELA CRUZ, VERNON JOHN TAY TIONG
    517 DELA CRUZ, VICTOR JR MAGUINDA
    518 DELA PEÑA, ANOLITO JR PAQUIT
    519 DELA VEGA, JOHN PAOLO BUTIONG
    520 DELACION, ERICSON HORNILLA
    521 DELAGANAR, DIONE CRISH NIEDO
    522 DELFIN, DONI REY MASONGSONG
    523 DELFINO, SHERWIN CASTILLO
    524 DELIZO, DANILO HINGPIT
    525 DELMORO, JASPER PULGA
    526 DELOS REYES, MICHAEL TRINOS
    527 DELOS SANTOS, JONATHAN CUSTODIO
    528 DELOS SANTOS, KEVIN JOHN BERSAMIRA
    529 DELOVIAR, JAYVIE MANGUARDIA
    530 DEMATE, MELCHOR AMOROTO
    531 DENOSTA, ANTHONY DICE
    532 DENOSTA, JOSE JR SARMIENTO
    533 DEOCADES, CARL MITCHEL ARANETA
    534 DERILO, NATHANIEL ESGUERRA
    535 DESAMPARADO, ERWIN BAULITA
    536 DESTOR, PIERICK JAYSON BARNACHEA
    537 DESUYO, CHRISTIAN ERIC DIG
    538 DEUNA, RONVAN CASTUERA
    539 DEVEZA, IRENEO JR ORACION
    540 DIAL, DENNIS MARTY
    541 DIANELA, RONAN GUTIERREZ
    542 DIANO, JOBELL SINCERO
    543 DIAZ, LUCKY ROQUE CANAMA
    544 DIAZ, MAC JAYSON
    545 DIAZON, CRIS ANGELO ENGADA
    546 DICHOSO, CHARLES JAPETH ANTONES
    547 DIMACULANGAN, JOHN ERWELL LASIN
    548 DIMACULANGAN, LEAN CHESTER LAPIDARIO
    549 DIMALANTA, JOHN PHILIP MULDONG
    550 DIMAPILIS, ESEL ALYSSA SUMERACRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 13 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DIMLA, LADY LYN CARAIG
    552 DIMLA, MARIANNE PATRIMONIO
    553 DINGAL, JEREMIAH JAPHET BONGAT
    554 DINGLASAN, APRIL GRACE VERIL
    555 DINGLE, JOHN RECKON GAPUZ
    556 DIOSO, ERNESTO JR EROJO
    557 DISCIPULO, MARK CRESENDO CASTRO
    558 DIVINAGRACIA, SEAN LANO
    559 DIZON, ALEXANDER PAUL DAYRIT
    560 DIZON, PAUL JOHN SULARDE
    561 DOFREDO, NILMER DIESTA
    562 DOLORES, ROI KEVIN DUEÑAS
    563 DOLZ, RANJEE CHAVEZ
    564 DOMANOG, ALFRED JUAN
    565 DOMETITA, RON RUSTY CORPUZ
    566 DOMINGO, RICHARD SON GRANDE
    567 DOMINGO, ZANE NINIA CARTAGENA
    568 DOMINGUEZ, REAGAN LABAUSA
    569 DOPAIS, WILLIAM BISSOK
    570 DORONI, RAFFY BUTAY
    571 DUAY, RYZZEL CARLA ROSTRATA
    572 DUAZO, CHRISTOPHER
    573 DUGENIA, HOMER PICATO
    574 DULANA, OLIVER HEREDERO
    575 DULAY, GUILLER PERALTA
    576 DUMAG, JANUS VICTOR DURO
    577 DUMAGUING, JOEMILTON RUBITE
    578 DUMALASA, BRYAN ESPERON
    579 DUMANSI, DERICK BENIYAT
    580 DUMARAYA, ALJOHANI MALA
    581 DUMAYA, DEXTER EBEN RAMOS
    582 DUPALCO, RENETTE GISSILLE DARUNDAY
    583 DUQUE, LEO HISARZA
    584 DURIAN, JOSHUA LUCINA
    585 DUYA, ARLAN DAVID
    586 EBACUADO, ALEXIS ZALDIVAR
    587 EBALIDA, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
    588 EBIO, EDWIN SANCHEZ
    589 EBOL, DEXTER
    590 ECHICA, JOHN VINNIE CADELIÑA
    591 ECO, JOHN MICHAEL ORPILLA
    592 EDER, ARNULFO JR RUERAS
    593 EDNILAO, MERVIN CATUBAY
    594 EDORIA, CLEMENT PAUL PALER
    595 EDRAD, KENNETH PALMERO
    596 EJAR, JERRY YBUT
    597 ELECIERTO, RENAN SANZ
    598 ELIZAGA, JEFFREY ESTRADA
    599 ELLOSO, BRYAN JEROME RACELIS
    600 ELMEDULAN, KEILAH CAQUILALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 14 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 EMATA, JAYSON CORPUZ
    602 EMOCLING, CHRISTIAN TAMAYO
    603 EMPAY, MIKE ELVIN MARANAO
    604 ENCINAS, DONALD NEIL SETIER
    605 ENRIQUEZ, DEAN MATTHEW ABAG
    606 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN NELSON DELA CRUZ
    607 ENRIQUEZ, JOMAR MENDOZA
    608 EPANTO, ISMAEL SILVA
    609 ERESE, ROUEL ABOBO
    610 ESCALA, VINCENT ASCAÑO
    611 ESCAPALAO, JELINE MARQUEZ
    612 ESCARLAN, IAN VINCE BLAS
    613 ESCAÑO, JOEL BANDONG
    614 ESGUERRA, SUNNY BOY CRUZ
    615 ESOTO, MARTIN MONTALBAN
    616 ESPARES, WILLARD ESPINOSA
    617 ESPAYOS, LOUI JAY FUNDEMERA
    618 ESPAÑOL, FRANCO JANNO RAMOS
    619 ESPELETA, JEJURRY RAYMUNDO
    620 ESPIEL, DERF NICHOL CORTEL
    621 ESPINOSA, ABNER MATEN
    622 ESPINOSA, JIM DYORDZ ACURAM
    623 ESPINOZA, CRISANTO ACEBRON
    624 ESPIRITU, ALBERTO JR FRANCISCO
    625 ESTABILLO, RONALD RAMOS
    626 ESTANDIAN, NICO CARLO SANTOS
    627 ESTARIJA, BRYAN CARDONA
    628 ESTEPA, BELTRAN JR VERGARA
    629 ESTEVES, HAROLD ABUEL
    630 ESTOJERO, RONIL ACERO
    631 ESTORQUE, LIMUEL KHIN LLAIT
    632 ESTRADA, LAWRENCE ADRIAN RIVERA
    633 ESTRAVEZ, JANINE MAGANA
    634 ESTRELLA, IRVAN ARAMBURO
    635 ESTREMADURA, HENRY MIER
    636 ESTRERA, LESTER ROMARATE
    637 EUGENIO, MARK LEO BULAY
    638 EVASCO, JEREMY ANDRO SABIDURIA
    639 EVEA, LLOYDRIGO CONSTANTINO
    640 FABELLAR, ROBERT ADVINCULA
    641 FACTOLERIN, KEVYN JEI AHLEKSIS CLOSA
    642 FAELDONIA, RYAN CORPUZ
    643 FAIGMANI, VIEN ALEXIS ESPALLARDO
    644 FAILANA, PAOLO NIÑO GABARDA
    645 FALQUEZA, FRANCIS KEVEN UY
    646 FAMILARA, MARIO DEOGENES SAPUNGAN
    647 FANG, MAYBELLE EGAMINO
    648 FELIZARDO, MARK JOSEPH MONTAÑA
    649 FENOL, KHIM PADUA
    650 FERNANDEZ, AL HARRIS SAJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 15 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 FERNANDEZ, JAKE GUINTO
    652 FERNANDEZ, JONAN AMOUR DONGALEN
    653 FERNANDEZ, LORETO JR PERMISON
    654 FERNANDEZ, RADNIE DULAY
    655 FERNANDEZ, RONNEL GARCIA
    656 FIESTA, ALEX CANLAS
    657 FIESTADA, EDWARD LAYLO
    658 FLANDEZ, ISIAH JOHN QUEMI
    659 FLORENDO, PATRICK ERLE VALERA
    660 FLORES, ARGEL VERIDIANO
    661 FLORES, ENRICO III GUERRERO
    662 FLORES, HESPER ANDREW ESTRADA
    663 FLORES, JESS MAR RONCO
    664 FLORES, JONH NOEL ABLAO
    665 FLORIA, BRYLLE IAN KEN ROSAURO
    666 FLORITA, ASSDIE DELA CRUZ
    667 FONTANILLA, KYLE STEVEN BERNARDINO
    668 FORNELA, JEFFRY JOFFER DE JESUS
    669 FOSANA, JOHN MARK FERRIOL
    670 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS KIM DENSING
    671 FRANCISCO, JASON BALAG
    672 FRANCISCO, JOHN PETER GARUNG
    673 FRANCISCO, MARVIN DELOS REYES
    674 FRANCISCO, MICHAEL EVANGELISTA
    675 FRONDA, HANZ YSRAEL SANCHEZ
    676 FRONDA, RENE BOY REYES
    677 FUENTES, SCOTT STEWART QUIPOT
    678 FUERZA, MARVIN MARTINEZ
    679 FURIGAY, CRISTIAN DULDULAO
    680 FURTO, JENNIFER RAMIREZ
    681 FUTOL, GIAN FELICIANO BALAGTAS
    682 GA-AN, JHANFRED ANATING
    683 GABICA, JOSEPH PARAYNO
    684 GABOTIRO, RODNEY MALNEGRO
    685 GABURNO, LOVELY TAD-AWAN
    686 GACUD, GERALDO ABUNDA
    687 GACULA, DANZEN JAY EUGENIO
    688 GADAINGAN, GADVIL VILLOCERO
    689 GADIL, JEFFREY IDAMA
    690 GALANG, LOUIE ANGELO ABULAD
    691 GALANG, MICHAEL EDWARD GARCIA
    692 GALENZOGA, CECILIO JR MEDEL
    693 GALERO, ROMULO JR BIÑAS
    694 GALLENERO, ROLANDO IGCALINOS
    695 GALLOGO, LEIF CLOYD UY
    696 GALOPE, JONATHAN VILLARTA
    697 GALUT, GRETHEL MACASIOG
    698 GAMAB, JUN-JUN CATAPANG
    699 GAMAYON, IAN TAYAG
    700 GAMBOA, RONALD HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 16 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 GAMMAD, ARVIN REVILLOZA
    702 GANAY, JOSHUA CORPUZ
    703 GANNABAN, DAMASO JR LIGAS
    704 GARCIA, DAN DAVE MARALIT
    705 GARCIA, GEORGIA MAE CANILA
    706 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL DOMINGUEZ
    707 GARCIA, JUNREY DUMAYA
    708 GARCIA, LOUIGI JAVELLANA
    709 GARCIA, RAFFY ESCANO
    710 GARCIA, RINNA JOYCE BACAREZA
    711 GARDIOLA, JOSEPH CARLO SAN JOSE
    712 GARQUE, RICHARD GENABE
    713 GASPAR, JERVY VELEZ
    714 GATBONTON, ANATOLY HAP ARRO
    715 GATDULA, RENNEL ENRIQUEZ
    716 GATDULA, RICKY MENDOZA
    717 GAUDIANO, ROLAND JOHN VILLARIN
    718 GAVILAN, JOMAR ALEC BONABON
    719 GAÑALONGO, RICARDO JR CARPIO
    720 GEMENTIZA, DONALD ESTRADA
    721 GENERALE, ARDEN MAURICIO
    722 GENOVA, CHRIS EAROL ATIENZA
    723 GENOVATIN, ROGENE DIPUS
    724 GENOVAÑA, MARC LYNDON GAMBITO
    725 GENOVISA, MICHEL BARDILAS
    726 GEPOLONGCA, VERGIL SERVALLOS
    727 GERANGAYA, NICHOL CENT DUSARAN
    728 GERONA, MARK JOSEPH DIMAPILIS
    729 GESMUNDO, ROMEL AGUINALDO
    730 GILLERA, MARY JOY GLORIANE
    731 GIMENA, DALE JOHN SABANAL
    732 GINEZ, RYAN GABING
    733 GIRON, JELWYNN MARTIN
    734 GO, PAUL KEVIN ABELLA
    735 GO, RALPH SHERWIN ALCANTARA
    736 GODINO, JACOB ASERIT
    737 GOMEZ, DAVEN LESTER MACATANGAY
    738 GOMEZ, JOMEL NAQUILA
    739 GONZALES, DIANE ANGELI GERONIMO
    740 GONZALES, ELLEN JANE BETONIO
    741 GONZALES, JEFF BERYL DELA CRUZ
    742 GONZALES, JOYCEBERT BASABICA
    743 GONZALES, MICHAEL EURICK LACASTESANTOS
    744 GONZALES, RODERIC AMBATANG
    745 GONZALGO, ALVIN GRASPELA
    746 GOPEZ, GILBILLY DIZON
    747 GORDO, FERDINAND GENO JR GALLANO
    748 GOROSPE, RICH JUSTIN MUÑEZ
    749 GORRO, ALBERT ANCIANO
    750 GRAFE, JOSEPH BERNARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 17 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 GRANADA, CARL JAMES DAMOLE
    752 GREGORIO, GLENN LLOYD LANO
    753 GUIBAO, ROMEO JR LUCAÑAS
    754 GUIDO, VAN LLOYD JUMAWAN
    755 GUILLEN, JOEL NIODA
    756 GUIMAY, CHERRYL RAPISTA
    757 GUINA, FRANCIS IMMANUEL CANO
    758 GUINTO, KRISTOFFER JOHN POSTIGO
    759 GULAYAN, JOREN JAMES VILLAJOS
    760 GUMAHAD, DIOVANNI BLANCA
    761 GUNDRAN, JEFFER LOYD CASIDO
    762 GUTIERREZ, CLARK ELVIS MANAOIS
    763 GUTIERREZ, JACQUES DEAN JR OLIVARES
    764 GUTIERREZ, MONICA ALCANTARA
    765 GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY MARCOS
    766 H CAMID, MAHID PANGANDAMAN
    767 HABERLE, YVONNE MAE SEPAYA
    768 HAGUPIT, LOVEN BONITA
    769 HASSAN, JAAPAR HAMIDOL
    770 HAYAG, ARIEL MONTESCLAROS
    771 HEGINA, ARNULFO OBRERO
    772 HERAMIZ, JENNISON EMARIEL ARNADO
    773 HERMOGENO, MARK JARVIS CASTRO
    774 HERNANDEZ, GLENN FABREGAS
    775 HERNANDEZ, HERNANY URACA
    776 HERNANDEZ, RON CARLO ONA
    777 HERRERA, LADY MONICA GACAYAN
    778 HIBIONADA, KARL STEPHEN SUELTO
    779 HIERRO, PETER JON TESARA
    780 HILARIO, DORIS DELOSO
    781 HINABIO, BRYLLE PAOLO OCHABILLO
    782 HIPOLITO, CHRISTIAN MUNGCAL
    783 HIPOLITO, L'TON JOHN CONANAN
    784 HONOR, ANGELIE CELDA
    785 HONTUCAN, WILBUR RECALDE
    786 HORA, JAY RUES ANDALAN
    787 HUAVAS, MARLON BALUBAL
    788 HUBILLA, BEN ESCALDERON
    789 HUCAL, JOSHUA JAMES PARAMI
    790 IBABAO, ALFIE ARAÑEZ
    791 IBABIOSA, DAVE MACALAM
    792 IBASCO, SHERYL BOQUE
    793 IBAÑEZ, LOU DIAMOND PHILIP PADILLA
    794 IBESATE, ARVEN INTENTA
    795 IDANAN, VERDICK DE TORRES
    796 IDUL, DARREL MAGLENTE
    797 IGNACIO, EDWIN MADRIAGA
    798 IHONG, SANTIN ABOC
    799 IKASAMA, PEARL ANNE QUIÑANOLA
    800 ILAGAN, ELDRIDGE KAISER MARASIGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 18 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 ILAGAN, RANJIE JIMENEZ
    802 ILAN, DENNIS ECHANO
    803 ILANG-ILANG, MELVIN CASTILLO
    804 ILAO, JOHN MICHEL ZAMORA
    805 ILOCO, RAUL JR MISA
    806 INABA, JOSE MARIE LOUIS GAFFUD
    807 INFANTE, REYMARK DE ALCA
    808 INFELIS, HUBERT JAY SAN ANDRES
    809 INOT, MARVIN YCOT
    810 INTOY, JOEMAR GONZALES
    811 IPANAG, JHESS REYNOLD TOLENTINO
    812 ISAIS, ALVIN ADOR ZAFRA
    813 ISIP, JAMES LAWRENCE FIDELLE LEAÑO
    814 ISIP, JOHN CARL COLOCADO
    815 JABARANI, ALSIMAR FRANCISCO
    816 JACA, MARY JANE MARVIDA
    817 JACINTO, VERONICA REYES
    818 JACOBE, DANIEL JOHN LEGATIS
    819 JACOBO, BRYAN CZAR HUTAMARES
    820 JALOVER, SHERWIN SANGILAN
    821 JAMANDRE, FERDINAND VISICO
    822 JANAYON, MICHAEL NICOLO BERMEJO
    823 JANGAYO, RANIE JR LUCES
    824 JANORAS, JOVIE ENOVA
    825 JANSOL, RICHIE LACSON
    826 JARLEGO, MARY ANN SABADO
    827 JAVA, JAN JAN ALVAREZ
    828 JAVIER, ENGELYN ANGEL
    829 JAVIER, JORIE GLENN SUSTIGUER
    830 JAVIER, LEE-JAY LLANTO
    831 JEREZ, MA LEAH BUENA
    832 JIMENA, JAMES BABAT
    833 JIMENEZ, JEFFREY PASCUA
    834 JIMENEZ, JORIEL RENTORIA
    835 JOSE, JOSEPHINE DE GUZMAN
    836 JOSOL, JOVANIE ALAS
    837 JULIAN, JAYVEE PADUA
    838 JUMANGIT, CHRISTOPHER KENNETH PALACAY
    839 JUNIO, THOR ALEXIS REYES
    840 JUSTO, DAN MICHAEL COLLADO
    841 KUSI, MOHSEN NULJID
    842 LABRADOR, JEROME SON
    843 LACAMBRA, KAY BONGSALO
    844 LACANDILI, LOUIS NICU CLEOPAS
    845 LACERONA, ANJO ECLEVIA
    846 LACIA, MELVIN PIOC
    847 LACOSTA, MILFRED VAPOROSO
    848 LADAY, ARNEL SARMIENTO
    849 LAGANAO, HOPE CHRISTIAN SEVILLA
    850 LAGUADOR, KENMARK VALENZUELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 19 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 LAGUDA, CAESAR IAN BIASA
    852 LAGUITAN, MICHAEL FAMISAN
    853 LAGUNDI, MICHAEL ABRENICA
    854 LAGUSAY, BRIANT TANTOY
    855 LALUCES, RAUL ARSENIO JR GALESA
    856 LAMAC, ALEXANDER VILLALVA
    857 LAMBINICIO, MICHAEL JOHN JOSE
    858 LAMBINO, FROILAN ORILLE
    859 LAMBOJON, RONALD TAYACTAC
    860 LAMPERA, GLENN DISTRAJO
    861 LANAG, RODNEY JAY ESCARAN
    862 LANDINGIN, JAYMARK PETCHALIN
    863 LANSANGAN, LAWRENCE DOMINIC BAUTISTA
    864 LANUZA, JOHN RALPH SAMBRANO
    865 LAPINIG, LIZ CARLEN MALHIN
    866 LAPUZ, ALDWIN REYNALD SO
    867 LARON, ARIEL ESTIMADA
    868 LAS PIÑAS, MARVIN CANONEO
    869 LASPIÑAS, RIODEL ALEMAN
    870 LASTIMOSA, ZASPER CASTILLON
    871 LAURAYA, JEANROSS FIGUEROA
    872 LAURENCIO, RANECA ZAMORA
    873 LAURIO, REUEL PALLES
    874 LAURON, JUNEREX PAGADUAN
    875 LAUSON, JEFFREY OMBID
    876 LAVA, KEMARK BERANO
    877 LAVILLA, ANTHONY JOSEPH MALINGI
    878 LAYAOEN, MARK EMMANUEL AGUIBITIN
    879 LAYCO, JOHN PAUL LANTIN
    880 LAYOSO, JIM RYAN MARQUEZ
    881 LAÑOHAN, NOEL CALAMOHOY
    882 LEAL, ANGELA CANIZARES
    883 LEE, GERRY LIM
    884 LEGASPI, PIERRE XAVIER DAÑO
    885 LEGASPI, RS APRIL ANTONIO
    886 LEPARDO, REYWEN LABENDIA
    887 LEPON, DARREL JAY CASINILLO
    888 LERON, FRANCIS RAMIREZ
    889 LEYVA, EUGENE SARAMPOTE
    890 LIBAN, ROY LESTER BALMACEDA
    891 LIBED, ELEAZER ARQUITOLA
    892 LIBIRAN, FERNANDO CABALQUINTO
    893 LIDOT, MARLON DIAZ
    894 LIGSAY, DEO BUDUAN
    895 LIM, MICHELLE ZAMAR
    896 LIMPAG, ELSON MAR BISLIG
    897 LINGO, ANGELITO LAPUT
    898 LIRIO, MA CRISTINA ARAN
    899 LISTANO, GIDEON REY CALVO
    900 LITIGAR, ERIC DAMES TEÑOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 20 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 LIWAG, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
    902 LLANETA, KENNETH NAAG
    903 LLANTO, JAMES EDWARD CAÑALITA
    904 LLAVE, MANUEL JR JANDUSAY
    905 LLENARESAS, LEONEL ROMERO
    906 LLEVA, CRISELLE OLIQUINO
    907 LONGJAS, JEROME VINEGAS
    908 LOPENA, FRANCIS CHARLS SAGUIREL
    909 LOPEZ, ERIC-CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
    910 LOPEZ, JERSON IAN DERPO
    911 LOPEZ, JOHN GREG SANCHEZ
    912 LOPEZ, MICHAEL TAGUINOD
    913 LORIA, CRIS ARJAY BAUTISTA
    914 LORILLA, ROLLY BOY PADRE
    915 LORQUE, GERALD CLYDE BOSEO
    916 LOVERES, JACYNDA RAE CARPIO
    917 LOZADA, JEFFREY TEVES
    918 LOZADA, MARK FRENCER ALCONES
    919 LOZANO, ERIK ROY VARGAS
    920 LOZANO, KIM ARSHIE LONCERAS
    921 LUBIANO, ALBERT PATRICK FAJARDO
    922 LUCAS, LEONARD MADIZ
    923 LUCAS, LORD ANGELO CACAO
    924 LUCHE, MARK CARLO VALIENTE
    925 LUGATIMAN, REYMAR PASCO
    926 LUMAPAS, KRISELDA SIBAYAN
    927 LUMBA, JEAN-PAUL CALIUAG
    928 LUNA, ROMEO JR MILLENA
    929 LUSUNG, ERROL JOSEPH GALANG
    930 LUYUN, ROVELAN DAYAG
    931 MAAÑO, DENNIS DEL ROSARIO
    932 MAAÑO, ROBIN JAMES VILLANUEVA
    933 MABAG, RICHARD WESLEY BANGI
    934 MACALDE, DANIEL VASQUEZ
    935 MACAPANAS, JUFFREY QUIBO
    936 MACARANAS, JIN BENIR CORNEL
    937 MACARASIG, DONNAN FER CAPALAD
    938 MACASIEB, JOSEPH FONACIER
    939 MACASOJOT, CHRISTOPHER CALICOY
    940 MACATUGGAL, RICKY LOU SAN DIEGO
    941 MACEDA, ELLA KATRINE LUNA
    942 MACLANG, RAYMOND JAYSON FLORES
    943 MADELO, KAREN MAE SANTOS
    944 MADRASTO, JAY DANIEL ANGELO VALIÑA
    945 MADRIAGA, RENE NAVA
    946 MAG-USARA, BERNABE PAUSANOS
    947 MAGBIRO, KENNETH RAY DE LOS SANTOS
    948 MAGMANLAC, DENMARK ALINSANGAO
    949 MAGNO, DHINBERT PAKIWAG
    950 MAGNO, FITZ GERALD ARCEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 21 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 MAGPANTAY, PATRICK PAUL PALMON
    952 MAGPAYO, GERIEL YABO
    953 MAGTULOY, HAROLD SALONGA
    954 MAGUSLOG, LUISA MAUREEN PADUA
    955 MAHUSAY, AUBEE TEOPE
    956 MAJABA, ROBIN MARCIANO
    957 MALABOR, CECILIA ANN GARFIL
    958 MALACAD, DIGNA VISCA
    959 MALAPITAN, JERRIEMHAY TANONG
    960 MALAPITAN, RIC BELEN
    961 MALASAN, JERICO CABUAY
    962 MALIGAYA, JOEDIL MADRONA
    963 MALIMBAN, EARLL JON ROGEL
    964 MALINAO, KHIER MONARES
    965 MALINAO, RUDEE MAE BARCENA
    966 MALLORCA, RONNIEL CONSTANTINO
    967 MALOLES, KENNETH GUEVARRA
    968 MALOLOY-ON, JONEL RIVERA
    969 MALONZO, BRIAN JOB SAGUM
    970 MALUBAY, VIRGILIO JR MARIANO
    971 MAMANGUN, ANGELO JR SANCHEZ
    972 MANABAT, BEN ALTRU PABLO
    973 MANACMUL, MARIELLE CRUZ
    974 MANAIG, JEFF RIENELL DE LEON
    975 MANALO, IRVIN JEO SAPLALA
    976 MANALO, JEFFREY TENORIO
    977 MANALO, JOHN DENNIS REGALA
    978 MANALO, KEVIN DEL ROSARIO
    979 MANALO, MELVIN DE LEON
    980 MANANGKA, SHERRY LYN YTING
    981 MANAOG, JOSE ROIE SANTOS
    982 MANCILLA, KRISTOFER JIMWELSH RODRIGUEZ
    983 MANCILLA, MC KLAVELL-ELGENIO RODRIGUEZ
    984 MANDAING, JOHN ANGELO OBLEA
    985 MANDAYO, MICHAEL JOE LOPEZ
    986 MANGAOANG, ARON GATCHALIAN
    987 MANGATA, JOHNAS CYRIL DE JESUS
    988 MANGAYAYAM, ROLDAN IGNACIO
    989 MANGILIN, ROCHELLE CASACOP
    990 MANGUERRA, YHASI DICTADO
    991 MANIKAN, JOHN ALDRIN LACHICA
    992 MANIQUIZ, LLOVEN MURILLO
    993 MANLANGIT, JULIUS KRISTOFFER ENRIQUEZ
    994 MANUEL, DANILO ESPERAT
    995 MANUEL, RUSSEL BASILIO
    996 MANUNDAY, LEONEL MOJELLO
    997 MANZANADES, JANINNA LAGAMAYO
    998 MANZANO, RODNEY RAMONES
    999 MAQUILING, FRENZY CANONIGO
    1000 MARAMAG, JONNEL AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 22 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 MARANAN, ALVIN MANALO
    1002 MARANAN, HARROLD JOHN NOVALES
    1003 MARASIGAN, LUIGI MIGUEL BONDOC
    1004 MARAYAN, YOLIVAR JR ABORDO
    1005 MARAÑA, CHRISTIAN DALE RIMORIN
    1006 MARBAN, MARICAR BUQUIRAN
    1007 MARBELLA, REXZEL LUNAS
    1008 MARCELO, GERALD SAN PEDRO
    1009 MARCOS, CHRISTIAN ROBERT CONSTANTINO
    1010 MARFA, CHRISTIAN DALE CESAR
    1011 MARIGON, DENNIS FALCO
    1012 MARIJUAN, ARNIEL ROLLON
    1013 MARQUEZ, JOHN NOEL ALFONSO
    1014 MARQUEZ, JUSTINE ANNE ARATIA
    1015 MARQUEZ, MARC AMANDO ORTIZ
    1016 MARRA, RAINFREDO MAMAYSON
    1017 MARTINEZ, JOE RYAN GARCIA
    1018 MARTINEZ, JOSAMY LOGRONIO
    1019 MASAHOD, ZULAMIN ABUBAKAR
    1020 MASANCAY, LIVENA DORMENDO
    1021 MASCAREÑAS, JOEL MARK QUIJON
    1022 MATIAS, MELVIN ARMAS
    1023 MATIENZO, RAQUEL LLANTO
    1024 MATIRA, EDMOND MARAMOT
    1025 MATUTE, DONALD QUIBOQUIBO
    1026 MATUTINA, JERIC MANSET
    1027 MAURICIO, MARY MAKILL LUNES
    1028 MEA, JAMES MELVIN MALABANAN
    1029 MEDINA, ERNEST JARIN
    1030 MEDINA, PATRICK CUSAP
    1031 MEJARES, RANDOLF REY ATILANO
    1032 MEJARO, MC BENZEN DUEÑAS
    1033 MEJIA, DARYL JHON PESQUERIA
    1034 MEJICO, JERU KRISTIAN REVANTAD
    1035 MELICOR, AMORLITO JR DACOBOR
    1036 MELLA, GARLY JAMES MENDOZA
    1037 MENDOZA, ARMAN CALONGCALONG
    1038 MENDOZA, JEZREEL MELANO
    1039 MENDOZA, JOHN HALLMARK CRUZ
    1040 MENDOZA, JOHN KERWIN GUTIERREZ
    1041 MENDOZA, JORGE LICO-AN
    1042 MENDOZA, MARK BACCAY
    1043 MENDOZA, MARK CARLO CAPITO
    1044 MENDOZA, NOEMI LACUARIN
    1045 MENDOZA, RAINIEL ANOG
    1046 MENDOZA, ROBERT DE GUZMAN
    1047 MERCADO, AERON DAVID REYES
    1048 MERCADO, BASIL JOHN RABE
    1049 MERCADO, CHERRLYN HERNANDEZ
    1050 MERCADO, JAY PERSON MORALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 23 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 MERCADO, JOHN ISAAC NUMER NUNO
    1052 MERCADO, LUCIANO JR SALINAS
    1053 MERCADO, RYAN MARQUEZ
    1054 MERCADO, SEGUNDO JR ACIERTO
    1055 MERIÑO, RALPH DUANE SABUGAL
    1056 MESA, MARK ANGELO ANTOLINES
    1057 MIGUEL, CHRISTOPHER LABARRETE
    1058 MIGUEL, HENRY FLORENDO
    1059 MIGUEL, ROLANDO JR CUNANAN
    1060 MILLA, HADJIE CERAFICA
    1061 MILLA, JONATHAN CHINCHONTIC
    1062 MINA, ARJOHN ESPETERO
    1063 MIRABALLES, ARVIND JOHN IMPERIAL
    1064 MIRABILES, MARK GREG ABRICA
    1065 MIRANDA, DAN JEZER BAWAR
    1066 MIRANDA, JON NICCO CAMUNGOL
    1067 MIRASOL, ROMJO YEE
    1068 MIÑON, JIM KIVEN PINTO
    1069 MOHAMAD, SAMER MUSA
    1070 MOJAR, MARY JANE FURIO
    1071 MONCAYO, JOAN DE LEON
    1072 MONDRAGON, JOVELLE ANNE TABANGIN
    1073 MONEDA, MARVIN MANGLICMOT
    1074 MONSALUD, PAUL HENRY VILLARUEL
    1075 MONSANTO, ALEX JIMENEZ
    1076 MONSENDO, MICHAEL MAPUTE
    1077 MONTALBAN, JOHN REYNAN JAÑALA
    1078 MONTECLARO, WENELIO GRIMALDO
    1079 MONTIVEROS, BRYAN GARDONIA
    1080 MORATA, IVAN REY PEQUEÑO
    1081 MORENO, JENNYFER AGPULDO
    1082 MORES, CYRIELLE ALCANTARA
    1083 MORFE, ROMEL GAOIRAN
    1084 MORILLO, IAN JUMAT
    1085 MOSQUERA, ADRIAN BELARMINO
    1086 MUAN, MARK ANGELO DAVID
    1087 MUMAR, MARK JAYSON CORBETA
    1088 MURILLO, DENNIS DELA CUESTA
    1089 MURILLO, YVANNE KRIS III DOBLON
    1090 MURING, JASON COMISO
    1091 MURING, RINNUEL BALAG
    1092 NABLO, JOMAR ARANDA
    1093 NABONG, ELIZALDY SERATO
    1094 NACIONAL, GERRY BLENTE
    1095 NAGAMORA, JAMALI ABDUL
    1096 NAGERA, ELIZABETH TOLIAO
    1097 NAMUAG, ARNOLD DERIS
    1098 NAPULAG, BERNIE GLEN SENIEL
    1099 NAQUILA, MARK PENTON
    1100 NARCISO, MARK JONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 24 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 NARVAEZ, DARYL CARIAGA
    1102 NATANAUAN, ARCHELLE AGOJO
    1103 NATIVIDAD, JEMIMAH PINAROC
    1104 NAVARRO, JOHN MARTIN N
    1105 NAVARRO, JONATHAN CHICO
    1106 NAVARRO, NOLY ORAÑA
    1107 NAVARRO, RAMON CHITO CUERVO
    1108 NGALOT, DENNIS DIOLA
    1109 NICDAO, NORINA CHARISMA OLIVEROS
    1110 NIERRAS, TRIXIE MAE PLEÑOS
    1111 NISPEROS, DANNY BOY LOMBOY
    1112 NISPEROS, NELMER NANA
    1113 NOBLEZA, JOGAY MAVE MANULAT
    1114 NORTEZ, ANDREW GUTIERREZ
    1115 NORTEZ, JEIEL ARASA
    1116 NORTEZ, KENO BANTILLAN
    1117 NOTORIO, GENEROSO NIÑO CEPE
    1118 NOVA, LESTER LLAGAS
    1119 NOVENO, JOANN ROSCO
    1120 NUNGA, MARC HAROLD CALMA
    1121 NURUDDIN, JECER CASIPONG
    1122 OBDIANELA, JADE PADIN
    1123 OBORDO, MARK JASON ACOPIO
    1124 OCADO, JESSTONY PINTO
    1125 OCADO, MONTE CARLO CABRIGA
    1126 OCAMPO, JEABELLE GONZALES
    1127 OCAMPO, PAOLO CIMAFRANCA
    1128 OCAMPO, RENSON JOHN ELORDE
    1129 OCLARINO, GINALYN SANCHEZ
    1130 OCLARIT, JESSIE DALUGDUGAN
    1131 OCSONA, EMIL KNIEVIL PINTO
    1132 OIGA, DAVE ANTHONY VELORIA
    1133 OLAIVAR, CHRISTOPHER INOCELLAS
    1134 OLALIA, RICKY BALUCA
    1135 OLAYVAR, JAN REY BANDALAN
    1136 OLIDAN, MATTHEW FLORES
    1137 OLIVA, BRYAN BARCENAS
    1138 OLIVERA, LEO FRANCIS DAZA
    1139 OMBROG, MIKE TAN
    1140 OMISOL, ABBEY KARYL JAY TEJANO
    1141 ONILONGO, ISAGANI JR AYDALLA
    1142 ONOFRE, DAME RIO LUISA LACSAMANA
    1143 ONTANILLAS, JESSIE GREG SAMONTE
    1144 OPULENCIA, NICK JOHN PAMINTUAN
    1145 ORCALES, KING JULIUS MABUTAS
    1146 ORDILLO, ANTHONY PASCUAL
    1147 OREA, KLEENE ABES
    1148 OREJUDOS, BRIAN FLORAGUE
    1149 ORGANO, REYNALDO JR MUÑOZ
    1150 ORIGENES, RONERO JR FUERTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 25 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 ORNALES, JAIME ELEGINO
    1152 ORO, NICOLAS ALBERT CANJA
    1153 ORTEZA, GERARD JR SOLIVEN
    1154 ORTIGOSA, MARK ELAMPARO
    1155 ORTIZ, MA KATHERINE JUSCHELLE BRUCE
    1156 ORTIZA, JUNOEL CAYETANO
    1157 OTINGUEY, JEROME MARCONI
    1158 OWACAN, JAIMY DELOS REYES
    1159 PAAÑO, NORMAN MAGNO
    1160 PABELLANO, MARK LESTER LAGAYA
    1161 PABLO, JEHOMAR SANTIAGO
    1162 PABUNA, ARNEL COLETE
    1163 PACARDO, CHARLIE CONMIGO
    1164 PACETE, RONALD ALLAN ROSALDA
    1165 PACUT, MARCIAL JR PAIGALAN
    1166 PADERES, APRIL ROSE DILE
    1167 PADILLA, ARNOLD JAY LOQUINARIO
    1168 PADILLA, DAN MARK FASUSANI
    1169 PADUA, RAYMHART PASACSAC
    1170 PADUIT, WARREN ANGELO LINGAN
    1171 PAGADUAN, PAUL EMMANUEL VALEROSO
    1172 PAGAYON, MALCOLM EDISON TORRICES
    1173 PAGBONOCAN, JUNE HANNAH ROMERO
    1174 PAGCU, ARJAY RONQUILLO
    1175 PAGDANGANAN, RODOLFO JR DOMINGO
    1176 PAGKALINAWAN, HERIZA VELASCO
    1177 PAHATI, CHRISTIAN MOISES GARLIT
    1178 PAHUYO, CHRISTOPHER JAY ODARVE
    1179 PAIT, IVER JOHN UMADHAY
    1180 PAJARILLO, DOMMAR BARTOLATA
    1181 PALACAY, CHRISTOPHER CAALIM
    1182 PALACIO, PRESCILA SERIÑA
    1183 PALACIOS, JOHN RALPH MONTENEGRO
    1184 PALAMOS, KUEGNEE MARTIL MASAYON
    1185 PALANG, ARIEL TUNDAG
    1186 PALATTAO, JHON DARRYL WEE
    1187 PALERMO, JEMAR NOCILLADO
    1188 PALERO, IAN EVIA
    1189 PALISOC, LEOLYN CALANO
    1190 PALMA, PAUL ADRIAN GARIMBAO
    1191 PALOMARES, KEVIN LLOYD NIETO
    1192 PAMMIT, JOHN MARK JONATHAN REYES
    1193 PAMPAG, ROMER AGRUDA
    1194 PAMPLONA, RAMEL LABADAN
    1195 PANALIGAN, RAY ANN EJES
    1196 PANARIGAN, CARLO
    1197 PANES, ANTON BERNARD YORDAN
    1198 PANGANIBAN, TERENCE PEAPE
    1199 PANGILINAN, ELIJAH CASTILLO
    1200 PANGILINAN, RON CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 26 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 PANLAQUI, NOIMEE EJE
    1202 PANOPIO, DIVINE GRACE CALMA
    1203 PANTAS, MARYROSE JOY NAVARETTE
    1204 PANTOJA, NATHANIEL NOVERO
    1205 PAPA, MICHAEL JOE BOLLOSA
    1206 PAQUIT, LEONARD CARLO RONDINA
    1207 PARAGAS, RHENE ANTHONY VARGAS
    1208 PARBA, REDEN ABUNDA
    1209 PARDUCHO, CLESTE LYN RODELAS
    1210 PARE, MEDEN CALMA
    1211 PARIL, LEAH CAMILLE MONREAL
    1212 PARILLA, AWIE CRIS CRISTOBAL
    1213 PARIS, NASHIER KALBI
    1214 PARIÑAS, DANREB MAGARARU
    1215 PASATIEMPO, JOHN KENNETH ALPUERTO
    1216 PASCUA, JORDAN DALUS
    1217 PASCUA, MARVIN BARBACHANO
    1218 PASCUAL, ALDINE GOROSPE
    1219 PASCUAL, DARYL GALLENO
    1220 PASCUAL, FRANZ ANGELO BATAN
    1221 PASCUAL, JONATHAN DERONE
    1222 PASCUAL, NORMAN MARCIAL
    1223 PASCUAL, SILVER DON CASIBANG
    1224 PASCUAL, SYRILE PARDITO
    1225 PASIA, ADRIAN FREDERICK TORRES
    1226 PASION, EMILIO III LAMPITOC
    1227 PATRICIO, JERICO REVILLA
    1228 PAULINO, JOHN FERNAN BITOON
    1229 PAULINO, LEMUEL FILIPPO SABINO
    1230 PELAYO, DANILO JR RAZON
    1231 PELEGRINO, IDAMAR FADERUGAO
    1232 PENACHOS, PRIMO JR IGNACIO
    1233 PENACO, SYDFREY TABUDLONG
    1234 PERALTA, CHESTER DIZA
    1235 PERALTA, JOHN VINCENT GERON
    1236 PEREZ, JOEL MANLAPAZ
    1237 PEREZ, TRISTAN JEORGE TAPIRE
    1238 PERNIA, JOHN-JOHN ZARA
    1239 PEROTE, ANJON LOS BAÑOS
    1240 PEÑA, MYLENE SAMSON
    1241 PEÑAMAYOR, RICHARD OLVIDA
    1242 PILAPIL, NOEL AUDEA
    1243 PINILI, DANIEL EUMAGUE
    1244 PINOHERMOSO, ROEL FRANCIA
    1245 PINUELA, MARVIN AARON ASIS
    1246 PIOQUINTO, ELDAN DAVE APILLANES
    1247 PISANO, EDMAR LOPEZ
    1248 PLANAS, JOVEN LACHICA
    1249 PLAZA, BERNARD DEL PRADO
    1250 PLEÑOS, JAYRIC GADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 27 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 PLUMA, MARKDEL MOSQUEDA
    1252 POBOCAN, PAUL NIKKO CASTILLO
    1253 POJAS, REYNALD YUBOC
    1254 POLICARPIO, AHRJAY LAGARTO
    1255 POLICARPIO, JOSEFINA II BAJAMUNDE
    1256 POLO, ARVIN BRYAN MARCELO
    1257 POMIDA, GREGG VIRGIL MASAS
    1258 PORTIZ, EZRICK FILOMENO
    1259 POSO, REYMAR BALANLAY
    1260 POÑEGAL, CHRISTIAN OBERO
    1261 PRESINGULAR, MICHAEL JADE TEPACE
    1262 PRIVADO, R JAY REFORMADO
    1263 PULIDO, AL JOHN BERNARDO
    1264 PUNZALAN, ARCHIE MARASIGAN
    1265 PUNZALAN, REINIER ALLAN BATIQUIN
    1266 QUERIJERO, ANDREI KRISTOFFER TAN
    1267 QUIAMCO, THOR WENDEL MAGUSARA
    1268 QUIAPO, CAINE BADLISAN
    1269 QUIJANO, ALLEN EDWIN GALING
    1270 QUIJANO, NORMAN CABANGGANGAN
    1271 QUIMADO, RHAYAN CABALCE
    1272 QUINAY, GERMAN CASTILLO
    1273 QUINDONG, RUPERT JOHN CANTOS
    1274 QUINDOZA, LEMUEL RODENAS
    1275 QUINTO, ROBIN GEBILAGUIN
    1276 QUIRANTE, MATTHEW STEVEN VAGUCHAY
    1277 QUISEO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
    1278 QUITELES, PATRICK EDNACOT
    1279 RABAGO, CARLITO AGCAOILI
    1280 RABAJANTE, MC LLEMOR CIBALA
    1281 RABANDABAN, JOHN CARLO BONYAD
    1282 RABANO, ROBIN DE LUNA
    1283 RACRAQUIN, ROLANDO JR ABANGTAO
    1284 RAFANAN, MARK ARVIN ULPINDO
    1285 RAGUAL, JOHN ALLEN CABANILLA
    1286 RAGUDO, MARCO ILAGAN
    1287 RAMIL, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC CAGANG
    1288 RAMIREZ, CHARLESTON SAN PEDRO
    1289 RAMIREZ, REDENTOR COME
    1290 RAMIREZ, RONEL JAY SAAGUNDO
    1291 RAMONES, MARVIN LABASAN
    1292 RAMORES, JAYSON DE LOS SANTOS
    1293 RAMOS, BENJAMIN PAGUIA
    1294 RAMOS, DICKSON BALLESTEROS
    1295 RAMOS, JEFFREY SEGISMUNDO
    1296 RAMOS, JOHN PHILIP CASTILLO
    1297 RAMOS, JOMIE SABADO
    1298 RAMOS, KARL FRANCIS ORPILLA
    1299 RANCES, MARK JOSEPH ILARDE
    1300 RANJO, JOHN CALAGUI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 28 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 RAYMUNDO, IANN LEGASPI
    1302 RAYMUNDO, KENNETH SAMSON
    1303 RAYMUNDO, MARK DONALD TABON
    1304 RAZON, KENNEX HERNANDEZ
    1305 REA, JESUZETTE MAYOR
    1306 REAL, ROBERT ALINAN
    1307 REALIS, JENNYLYN CONSTANTINO
    1308 REAMBILLO, JAYPEE PROLLAMANTE
    1309 REBIBIS, NEIL PHILLIP BOQUIREN
    1310 RECAÑA, MARVIN BRAGANZA
    1311 RECOLITO, ANDREW JABINAL
    1312 RECON, BERT EIROL ROSALDA
    1313 REGACHO, GUALBERTO JR QUINTO
    1314 REGALADO, EMMANUEL MOLINO
    1315 REGIDOR, RICHARD TALIP
    1316 REGOROSO, JULIUS PACUANCUAN
    1317 REJANO, RONIEL RECALDE
    1318 REJUSO, RAUL III CASTRO
    1319 REMUDARO, ALVIN OLIVAS
    1320 RENTASIDA, ELMON MATUGUINAS
    1321 RENTUTAR, ALVIN FABRO
    1322 REPOLLEDO, JAPHET ROSOS
    1323 REPUTOLA, SALVADOR JR ORPILLA
    1324 RESOLME, NEIL LEMUEL GARCIA
    1325 REVELLAME, VEVENCIO JR DURANTE
    1326 REVESENCIO, ARIES ROBLES
    1327 REYES, CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ
    1328 REYES, DARIEL BASCO
    1329 REYES, HAYDEE JONALYN YABUT
    1330 REYES, IAN BALBUENA
    1331 REYES, JAYCEE NARAG
    1332 REYES, JOHN ANGELO DIMAPASOC
    1333 REYES, JOWEN DE BORJA
    1334 REYES, LIEZEL DIMAGUILA
    1335 REYES, MARK HARRY TACADENA
    1336 REYES, MARVIN MAGTIBAY
    1337 REYES, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER REGIS
    1338 REYES, ROBELY CRAME
    1339 REYNOSO, ADOLF ROMMEL ECAYAN
    1550 RIVERA, ABEL MADRID
    1551 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN JOHN TIMBANG
    1552 RIVERA, KRIZIA MARIE ALMENDRALA
    1553 RIVERA, MA CHARISSE MAYO
    1554 RODRIGUEZ, DIANNE PEARL MOJICA
    1555 RODRIGUEZ, ROSE CAYA
    1556 ROJAS, RYMAN JADER
    1557 ROJO, JAYSON RELOVA
    1558 ROLDAN, JOHN ERDIE ACOSTA
    1559 ROLDAN, JUNNEL GADIANO
    1350 ROMBLON, IREEN KYE MANALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 29 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 RONDUEN, ARNOLD JANSSEN ANGAY
    1352 ROSALES, ARNOLD JIMENO
    1353 ROSALES, KENT ARCOS
    1354 ROSALES, RONICK FLORESCA
    1355 ROSARIO, MARK LAWRENCE DELA CUADRA
    1356 ROSETE, CHESTER NEIL DUGAY
    1357 ROSOS, JOHN MICHAEL GREGORIO
    1358 ROTOL, JAE ANNE RAÑA
    1359 ROXAS, ANN-NESTER JAY GARCIA
    1360 RUBIO, AUGUSTUS TAGLE
    1361 RUGUIAN, IAN GALAMGAM
    1362 RUIZ, GENE MARLO MACANDILI
    1363 RUSTIA, REINALD RODRIGUEZ
    1364 SAAVEDRA, CHRIS ANGELO GIMENEZ
    1365 SABADO, RHONEL TESORO
    1366 SABIDALAS, JOHN REY GUSTO
    1367 SABIJON, JOEL LONZAGA
    1368 SABINO, GRETCHEL ALVARADO
    1369 SACE, ERICKSON ZOLETA
    1370 SACOPLA, DOMINGO JR ARRIOLA
    1371 SACRAMENTO, JEROME SAGARINO
    1372 SACULINGAN, ELDRICH FERNANDO
    1373 SAGADRACA, JOEL DULIN
    1374 SAGLORIA, JERRY NICOS
    1375 SAGUN, JAN ANTHONY MORA
    1376 SAGUN, JOSEPH MICHAEL YOSORES
    1377 SAGUN, MAURIS ELIEZER BALILIA
    1378 SAHAGUN, JAYDEN SANCHEZ
    1379 SAHIDAINI, SINA ARYAN
    1380 SAITAS, ALDWIN LANSA
    1381 SALADA, JONELLE ARPON
    1382 SALAS, EDGAR JOSEPH DELA ROSA
    1383 SALAZAR, ALAN MARK FELIZARTE
    1384 SALAZAR, FIDEL MARTI MOROT
    1385 SALAZAR, LESTER PAULO SEBASTIAN
    1386 SALAZAR, RAINIER CARL BARRAMEDA
    1387 SALCEDO, BRYAN SUAVERDEZ
    1388 SALEN, JOHN ANDREW EPINO
    1389 SALINOG, DANIEL FACTOLERIN
    1390 SALISIPAN, BRYAN TANGONAN
    1391 SALLAN, JONARD CARLO PAGDANGANAN
    1392 SALMORIN, MARSANT MEDARD SENCIO
    1393 SALON, RANDOLPH JOHN MAPA
    1394 SALVADOR, AL JOHN OLIVEROS
    1395 SALVADOR, JAYGIE UMAYAM
    1396 SALVADOR, XAVIER FOREVER GUILLERMO
    1397 SALVATIERA, EDZEL PILARCO
    1398 SAMBILAY, KIER LACAP
    1399 SAMONTE, PRIMO DAVE RICARTE
    1400 SAMSON, LEEBERT JOHN CASTAÑEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 30 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 SAN JOSE, KRISTOPHER DALISAY
    1402 SANCHEZ, DARYL CABAIS
    1403 SANCHEZ, DEO ANGELO GABONG
    1404 SANCHEZ, FRANZE ELCID RIVERA
    1405 SANCHEZ, MARLONEL CUBILLO
    1406 SANCHEZ, NELSON CALINAWAGAN
    1407 SANCHEZ, PAUL JAMES REGULLANO
    1408 SANCHEZ, PAUL JOMAR GOZUN
    1409 SANCHEZ, WYNNA GYN LENDIO
    1410 SANDIG, VERGEL MARIA CASTRO
    1411 SANDOVAL, MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
    1412 SANGIL, JANE VILLANUEVA
    1413 SANORJO, RYAN MEDENILLA
    1414 SANTIAGO, CHARLES WILLIAM MARCELO
    1415 SANTILLAN, JASON LANCE VALENCIA
    1416 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER DEVERA
    1417 SANTOS, EDDIELYN AMIL
    1418 SANTOS, JAIRO NOVILLOS
    1419 SANTOS, JEFFREY LANUZA
    1420 SANTOS, JERICHO ALMAZORA
    1421 SANTOS, JOHN CARLOS SANTOS
    1422 SANTOS, JUMAR ESPIRITU
    1423 SANTOS, MIGUEL ANGELO LUMINARIO
    1424 SANTOS, RACHELLE SUNGA
    1425 SANTOS, REN ZEDEC SICANGCO
    1426 SANTOS, TEODORO JR SUMAÑGA
    1427 SAPITULA, ORLANDO JR MURIAL
    1428 SAPPAYANI, ROHANEE TALIPAN
    1429 SAQUING, KARL AUSTINE DAQUIOAG
    1430 SARDON, JANELLE SEVILLO
    1431 SARDUAL, MARCO PHILLIP SALVORO
    1432 SARIAN, HEINRICH BANNED
    1433 SARMIENTO, ERICKSON GOYADA
    1434 SARMIENTO, JOKETER JOHN DELA CRUZ
    1435 SARSOZO, GLADYS KATE ELEGADO
    1436 SASAN, DEAN PRADO
    1437 SASAN, JEN MARVINNE DELOS SANTOS
    1438 SAYCON, NOEL JR AURE
    1439 SEBBEY, JONAS BARCELO
    1440 SECOR, REYNALDO JR ALMONTERO
    1441 SECUGAL, ARVIN MATCHAN
    1442 SEGARRA, ROGEN PANSACALA
    1443 SEGUBAN, JUSTIN VOLTAIRE SERRANO
    1444 SEGUIN, JOEFFERSON ABRAGON
    1445 SEGUNDO, BENEDICK CHRISTIAN GUAMEZ
    1446 SELERIO, RAFFY TAN
    1447 SEMANA, MICHAEL VINCENT ELARDO
    1448 SENETA, GERONIMO SABAS
    1449 SENIO, JAY ERIC BADAY
    1450 SEPNIO, MARKVIN COMERCIANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 31 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 SERALDE, NERVIN MANTANA
    1452 SERRANO, CONRAD ANTIVEROS
    1453 SERWELAS, SHAYNE MARGIE BERMUDEZ
    1454 SESBREÑO, CARY LOU CAMARA
    1455 SEVILLA, MARK JOSEPH RIVERA
    1456 SIA, MEL MARX CHIU
    1457 SIASAT, NAR JAY PAUL MENDOZA
    1458 SIBUG, JAMES ANGELES
    1459 SIBULO, JEFFRY MAGSINO
    1460 SIGUA, JEROMELEE ORDONIO
    1461 SILVA, JOHN REY LOPEZ
    1462 SILVA, KHEVIN DELOS REYES
    1463 SILVERIO, ERICKSON SAMONTE
    1464 SILVERIO, JENNIFER MORAL
    1465 SILVESTRE, JOSEPH PIPO
    1466 SIMPLICIANO, JOVANI BARTOLOME
    1467 SINGSON, MICHAEL CANO
    1468 SIOCO, IVONNE VICENTE
    1469 SISON, EARL NICO BENITEZ
    1470 SISON, ELBERT LOPEZ
    1471 SOHILLO, DIOSDADO JR VILLAMOR
    1472 SOLDANO, LOUIE FRITZ CASAJORAS
    1473 SOLIS, DEO MARIE TAGUDANDO
    1474 SOLIS, RODEL CEREZO
    1475 SOMORAY, PRECIOUS KING POLDO
    1476 SORDILLA, HANNAH BEE ZOILO
    1477 SORIANO, MA VANESSA SINGIAN
    1478 SORIANO, MARK ALVIN DAVE LLACER
    1479 SORIANO, RUTHZEN CALINGASAN
    1480 SOTTO, MERWIN FRANCIA
    1481 STA MARIA, ERICSON KIM GADIA
    1482 STA TERESA, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
    1483 SUAN, KAREN KATE SAMILLANO
    1484 SUAREZ, CHITO TAYCO
    1485 SUAREZ, DENNES ADEN POMPOSO
    1486 SUGUITAN, ABEGAIL PASCION
    1487 SUMAIT, JAYLORD SOTELO
    1488 SUMAYA, RYAN JOSE SISCAR
    1489 SUMPIC, JOHN ALLEN DE VENECIA
    1490 TABAO, MARY ROSE GAPATE
    1491 TABAYAG, CHRISTINE SERRANO
    1492 TABLADILLO, JONATHAN CORPIN
    1493 TAGADIAD, FRANCIS YVES MANDANE
    1494 TAGUINALDO, HEHERSON CANLAS
    1495 TAGUINOD, ARNEL LUNNAY
    1496 TAGUINOD, SILVESTRE NICOLAS
    1497 TALAGON, JOVANIE LEONA
    1498 TALASTAS, FRANCIS RUSSELL MAGALONG
    1499 TALAUGON, ARMIDA GLENDA VARQUEZ
    1500 TALDO, CEDRIC ALLAN DAVID GALLARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 32 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 TAMIOK, BILLY IBALE
    1502 TAN, GERARD EDGAR DELA CRUZ
    1503 TAN, KARLO JEFFERSON ANTERO
    1504 TAN, RALP ROBERT CRUZ
    1505 TANARTE, PAULO JAMILO MEDEL
    1506 TANDA, ROGELIO JR PAZ
    1507 TANDAYU, IRISH LIGAYA
    1508 TANDINGAN, JEMAR PETRAS
    1509 TANDINGAN, NEIL COQUIA
    1510 TANDONG, JERWINE GUANGCO
    1511 TANGLAO, ARIES PUNO
    1512 TANGPEP, CRISTOPHER PERALTA
    1513 TANILON, CLINT RAY NACION
    1514 TAPAHIN, RANNIEBOY FRANCISCO
    1515 TAPAT, JOHN RICHARD TOLEDO
    1516 TAPINIT, BRENDEL APOSTOL
    1517 TARIFE, ROVICK PELOS
    1518 TAYPOC, MIGUEL TIBANGWA
    1519 TAÑADA, JERWIN BRUBIO
    1520 TE, LEMUEL DIAMANTE
    1521 TECSON, RONALD LOBO
    1522 TEJADA, MICHAEL DIZON
    1523 TELIN, JOEYDANN MONDOÑEDO
    1524 TERRE, MARY GRACE EALDAMA
    1525 TESORO, BERNARD NAVORA
    1526 TIGBAO, TERRENCE DAMO
    1527 TIPON, GUTHRIE RODRIGUEZ
    1528 TIVO, RAMIRO DUGAN
    1529 TOBIAS, JOHN JOSEPH GUASQUE
    1530 TOBIAS, JOHN MICHAEL SIA
    1531 TOLENTINO, JENNIFER LAYSON
    1532 TOLIBAO, FRANCIS KIM SANITA
    1533 TOLIONGCO, ROBERT IAN DAZ
    1534 TOMAWIS, SAMSODIN BITIARA
    1535 TONO, NOEL JR BERNIZA
    1536 TORMIS, RODNEY UY
    1537 TOROCTOCON, JOHN ALEXIS SANTOS
    1538 TORRADO, MARK ROMY CAPILI
    1539 TORREGOSA, RHEYMAR ROLLO
    1540 TORRES, DENNIS MALDO
    1541 TORRES, GERALD ROXAS
    1542 TORRES, RED ROMMEL TANGALIN
    1543 TRIA, KIM KERYLL GONZALES
    1544 TUCALING, IRISH VILLAHERMOSA
    1545 TUCAY, RENZ MARLON GUBATAN
    1546 TURLA, JENZYL JAY CAGUIOA
    1547 TURQUEZA, GODFREY TENCHAVEZ
    1548 TUYAN, JIM CULBENGAN
    1549 TUZON, JOE NEIL TUMAQUIP
    1550 TY, TONI JOI LACBAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 33 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 UDANI, MELBEN SURIAGA
    1552 ULBATA, MARK ALDY OBIAS
    1553 UMINGA, FRED JR ANTEROLA
    1554 UMOQUIT, JHON JAMES PURISIMA
    1555 UNDONG, MOKTAR DAUD
    1556 UNGAB, JOSE ANJO MACALISAN
    1557 UNGOS, LEMUEL ARVIN MONTES
    1558 USMAN, JALIL QUIRING
    1559 USON, JEFFREY CALICDAN
    1560 UY, ASTERIO III FULGADO
    1561 VALDEZ, CARL BENJAMIN YUTANGCO
    1562 VALDEZ, CARLO JOSEPH FITZ-PATRICK JAN KEITH
    LACONSAY
    1563 VALDEZ, JOHN CARL JUMAO-AS
    1564 VALDEZ, KIMBERLY AYALA
    1565 VALDEZ, MARK ARIES MAGALLON
    1566 VALDEZ, ROMMEL TOGONON
    1567 VALENCIA, KARLO GUMIHID
    1568 VALENCIA, ROMEL NAZAL
    1569 VALENCIA, RONIELEE ARAÑA
    1570 VALENTIN, TRISTAN JAE TEJADA
    1571 VALENZUELA, NIKITA MARIE SANTIAGO
    1572 VALLESER, JAIMERSON CUTANDA
    1573 VALLESTEROL, MICHAEL TIBEGAR
    1574 VALMORES, ROGELIO JR MANALO
    1575 VARQUEZ, GOLDY TOONG
    1576 VECINA, SAMUEL II TINDUGAN
    1577 VEGA, EDWARD CADAMPOG
    1578 VEGA, JOHN RALPH URIAN
    1579 VELASCO, PATRICK BALDOVINO
    1580 VELITARIO, ERIC NODADO
    1581 VENERACION, CHRISTIAN REYES
    1582 VENTIC, RAPHAEL YCO
    1583 VENTURA, ARVIN ISIDRO
    1584 VENTURA, JUVER ANDREW REYES
    1585 VENTURA, REY SARMIENTO
    1586 VENTUROZO, JOEL DELA CRUZ
    1587 VERDERA, CLIER ANGELLE CAPILLO
    1588 VERGARA, LEO-JAY CASTRO
    1589 VERGARA, RAYCIDRIX NAVOR
    1590 VERGONIA, JOHN MAJOR JUNIO
    1591 VERSO, MARVIN NOEL BAUTISTA
    1592 VICENTE, DAVE ROLAND CARGANILLO
    1593 VICENTE, WILFRED ALLAN ALDEA
    1594 VICTOLERO, RYAN TUMALE
    1595 VICTORIA, RHEA GAY CALO
    1596 VICTORIO, JAYSON LEO MARIBOJOC
    1597 VIDAD, KIRK NEMES CREDO
    1598 VIDAL, MICHAEL ANGELO DOJELLO
    1599 VIGILIA, WENDY HULIPAS
    1600 VIGUILLA, MARY JOY FABABEIR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 34 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 VILLADOR, MITCHELL VILLAHERMOSA
    1602 VILLAFRANCA, ALJOHN CLORES
    1603 VILLAFRANCA, BOBBY JAY RODILLAS
    1604 VILLAGONZALO, CHRISTIAN ESCALA
    1605 VILLALOBOS, ANGELO ANJO VILLAROSA
    1606 VILLALUZ, MARK LOWELL DELA PEÑA
    1607 VILLANUEVA, ALVIN JIM BALDOMAR
    1608 VILLANUEVA, AMER JIMBOY AGAPITO
    1609 VILLANUEVA, ANDREW MACKINLEY ALVAREZ
    1610 VILLANUEVA, JEANETTE FERNANDO
    1611 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH FRONDA
    1612 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD OLAN
    1613 VILLAREAL, JELVIE JOYCE ESPINOSA
    1614 VILLARTE, HARREL SAB UGO
    1615 VILLAVERDE, GOLDSTHEN RELEVO
    1616 VILLAVICENCIO, DANIEL NIÑO MORCO
    1617 VILLEGAS, IAN SAN GABRIEL
    1618 VILLENA, NOMAR GRANATIN
    1619 VILLETA, JUNYL BADAYOS
    1620 VILLOCILLO, NICKA CAINGCOY
    1621 VILLOJAN, JOANNA FRANCIS ESPIRITU
    1622 VILLON, RICHEL MUNDOC
    1623 VILUAN, JULIUS WILMER ANCHETA
    1624 VINLUAN, ADRIAN DELA CRUZ
    1625 VIRAY, MARIA CRISANDRA BUSLON
    1626 VISAYA, ARVIN MARASIGAN
    1627 VISTO, MICHAEL PEROLINO
    1628 YABUT, DAN ALFONSO OSTOY
    1629 YABUT, DARYL JADE PILLOGO
    1630 YASAY, CHRISTIAN ZENN DOMINGO
    1631 YBARLEY, DARYL NABI
    1632 YLAYA, EMMANUEL LAPASARAN
    1633 YU, RAYMOND POGOY
    1634 ZABALA, DENNIS DENOSTA
    1635 ZABANAL, LIEZL BRAZIL
    1636 ZAFRA, ALDWIN MICHAEL TIGAS
    1637 ZAMORA, EDRICKSON ROSTRO
    1638 ZAPLAN, MARU BRYAN TALAVERA
    1639 ZARAGOZA, ROBERT JR GONZALODO
    1640 ZULUETA, BILLY RAY ELIZON
    1641 ZULUETA, RAYAN MOHAMMAD SAID
    1642 ZUNIEGA, REN MARK VELASCO
    1643 ZUÑIGA, WILFRED VINCENT ABABA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 35 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAN, ANTONIETO APOLONIO
    2 ABASTAS, DIOVANE SARSALEJO
    3 ABAÑO, EPIFANIO JR OMPAD
    4 ABDON, BRYAN ROXAS
    5 ABEJO, MARK JOSEPH BORDA
    6 ABELLANO, JAYSON BARCELON
    7 ABES, ALEX CAUBANG
    8 ABINA, AARON GUZMANA
    9 ABLOLA, NOEL LABARENTO
    10 ABONG, JOEL ANCERO
    11 ABRAHAM, JAYSON JALIMAO
    12 ABUDANZA, CHARLIE SION
    13 ACEDO, ROBERTO AVOIBA
    14 ACEJO, ROEL DUMOL
    15 ACUYONG, RANNY PALMES
    16 ACUÑA, JEFFREY ARNEDO
    17 ADAME, RENE MAGAN
    18 ADESAS, PAUL ALFORTE
    19 ADORA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE BUA-AY
    20 ADORNADO, JOHN MICHELLE RUZOL
    21 ADRALES, RYAN JAY LAURITO
    22 ADRANEDA, WILFREDO JR DE JESUS
    23 ADRIATICO, JOSEPH CARANDANG
    24 ADTO, ARREIS DEMETILLO
    25 AGANG, ROGER ESTACION
    26 AGRANTE, JOHN VINCENT TALLADOR
    27 AGUAS, DEOGRACIAS ANTONIO SANTOS
    28 AGUILA, KEVIN STEVE RICALDE
    29 AGUILAR, FARLEY JAMES MANIBOG
    30 AGUILAR, RONALD HIRANA
    31 AGUILAR, RONNALYN BALASON
    32 AGUILOR, KRISTIAN PAUL EVANGELISTA
    33 AGUIRRE, JOAN ANESCOL
    34 AGUJA, GILBERTO CASURAO
    35 AGUSTIN, GERRY RAMIREZ
    36 AKLAN, EDUARDO BARADILLO
    37 ALBALADEJO, ROEL SOLANO
    38 ALBELA, JOHN CARLO ROCAS
    39 ALCAYDE, FERNAN FAJECULAY
    40 ALICAWAY, JUNASIS CANIZARES
    41 ALIGA, DIOSDADO RICAFRANCA
    42 ALIÑO, KURT BRIAN RUSS TOLENTINO
    43 ALOC, ROY ANTHONY BOTARDO
    44 ALSAGON, ROEL BRYAN VILLANUEVA
    45 ALUYEN, GEDEON JR DANGALAN
    46 ALVAREZ, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
    47 ALVAREZ, KAREN ESTERO
    48 AMANCIO, JASPER DELA CRUZ
    49 AMARILLENTO, MIKE BON CAJILLA
    50 AMBRAD, GASPAR BEJEC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 36 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AMERICA, IAN OGMAR
    52 AMIDA, ALEX GALLA
    53 AMODIA, SEVERINO JR DEIPARINE
    54 AMOGUIS, DANILO DELIGERO
    55 AMORA, VEGIE LUNGGANAY
    56 ANDAL, CHRISTIAN JIEGO DE CASTRO
    57 ANDAN, MANOLITO DIONISIO
    58 ANDAYA, ERICK JOHN POCO
    59 ANDO, CARLO MARFIL
    60 ANDRES, JONATHAN GABRIEL
    61 ANDULAY, JOSE CANGOY
    62 ANGEL, JOHN MICHAEL ALCONCER
    63 ANGELO, KARLO JOY POBRE
    64 ANILLO, KRISTEL OPEÑA
    65 ANINO, JULIETO BOMEDIANO
    66 ANSOYON, RAFAEL BASBAÑO
    67 ANTONIO, JHONDIE CENTENO
    68 APIAG, RYAN ESCORIAL
    69 APIANG, DENNIS LIBO-ON
    70 APINADO, ALBERTO DOMER
    71 APIPI, RONILO BERNAL
    72 AQUE, LITO TEDLOS
    73 AQUINO, JAN MICHAEL UNGRIA
    74 ARALAR, JIMMY BAUTISTA
    75 ARANZASO, GODWIN BAUTISTA
    76 ARAO, LEANDRO CAESAR SALON
    77 ARAUCTO, PRINCE OLIVER JOSE
    78 ARCHIVAL, JAY ENTICE
    79 ARCHIVAL, JOBETH TUMULAK
    80 ARCINAS, RYAN ANDREW ESCOBAR
    81 ARIAS, GHENOR PETER FERNANDEZ
    82 ARIÑO, JUNNEL HOPE QUISMUNDO
    83 ARMINAL, REYMART FLORENDO
    84 ARNADO, GERARD KENNETH BALLETA
    85 ARROZA, POLBERT TUPAS
    86 ARTAJO, VICENTE SANGOTAN
    87 ASCUTIA, MARK ANTHONY DE LUMEN
    88 ASEJO, ARVIN SIBAL
    89 ASENSI, JAN WENNARD PALAPAR
    90 ASNE, JUMMY ROZAL
    91 ATANOZA, MIKE VEN DUPAY
    92 ATENCIO, BRIAN ACEBUCHE
    93 ATIENZA, ALVIN FRANKIE
    94 ATIENZA, NIÑO LAURENCE ALEXIS MANCERA
    95 ATIZADO, REYNALD MENDEZ
    96 AVERGONZADO, JHONMAR SABIOR
    97 AYCARDO, JAYSON ANTE
    98 AZCONA, CHOCO VENTE
    99 AÑONUEVO, ERIC CAPISTRANO
    100 BACOLANDO, WILLIAM MANUALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 37 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BADENAS, PATRICK JAYSON CASTRO
    102 BADILLA, KRISTAN
    103 BADO, NICO ANGELO CARPO
    104 BADOLES, JOHN HENRY PANADO
    105 BAGCATIN, BRYAN ACE PERALES
    106 BAJENTING, LEOVIE GIL ABAYA
    107 BALABA, MARLON ALPE LOFRANCO
    108 BALAISI, NOESER MARK DUMALAG
    109 BALANE, JOHN KENNETH CAGATIN
    110 BALATERO, CHARLES RODAN SUGANOB
    111 BALDOQUIN, TIRSO BACALSO
    112 BALGUMA, BRYLE LACUPA
    113 BALLESTEROS, EDWIN JR CAINGLET
    114 BALLONADO, RAMJO CORONADO
    115 BALMES, JOHN MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
    116 BALOYO, JAHZEL BON
    117 BALUTE, LIEZA GAYANES
    118 BANA-AY, JUNREY ASTRONOMO
    119 BANAGBANAG, ARNEL CABACANG
    120 BANAGBANAG, LEO MENTE
    121 BANGALAN, MARVIN OLORAZA
    122 BANIAGA, ROWELL CALIZO
    123 BANWAG, ALJON SABACDALAO
    124 BANZUELA, LECH JUSTIN MABEZA
    125 BAQUIAL, MARIO JR VARQUEZ
    126 BARCO, ALVIN BAUTISTA
    127 BARRI, ELMER AGDEPPA
    128 BARRIENTOS, ARBEC JOHN CAMPANO
    129 BARROT, RICHARD RODRIN
    130 BARTOLOME, FRANCIS DE LA CRUZ
    131 BASCAO, JOSEPH MOZO
    132 BASCOS, MARK ANTHONY NOVERO
    133 BATAGON, RAYMOND LOREMIA
    134 BATINGAL, JOSEPH IHALAS
    135 BATIQUEN, FELIPE ALCANTARA
    136 BATON, CHIM PATRICK PIZARRAS
    137 BATULANON, JOHN DEXTER TUBA
    138 BAUTISTA, AGAPITO JR RAMOS
    139 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY QUIMBO
    140 BAUYON, JESSIE AGOJO
    141 BAUZON, VINNJOE RIPARIP
    142 BAYANI, JAYPEE RAQUIÑO
    143 BAYENG, ARIES MIGUEL
    144 BAÑEZ, JEFFREY ESPINAR
    145 BEBIERA, CHESTER PARREÑO
    146 BEDICO, MICHAEL GUAB
    147 BELARDO, JOAN JERAO
    148 BELLO, JERICO AMARO
    149 BELMONTE, ALEXANDER GAMAYAN
    150 BELTRAN, CHRISTIAN MERCADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 38 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BELTRAN, DAVE SEMBRANO
    152 BELVIS, RECTO ABADILLA
    153 BEMBINUTO, JAYNA LIZA PASATIEMPO
    154 BENLIRO, ICEAL ANDRAJE
    155 BENOSA, RUBEN ALAYON
    156 BEQUILLA, GENARO REBUYAS
    157 BERAME, JOSHUA CUI
    158 BERCASIO, DANRICK ENMEL
    159 BERCASIO, MYLA GUAZA
    160 BERDIN, ROMER TORDIL
    161 BERMAS, KATHERINE BERNIDO
    162 BERMILLO, CELESTINO JR NAGRAMPA
    163 BERMUNDO, HARRON BALUTAN
    164 BERNABE, XAVIER JR ESCALAÑA
    165 BERNADOS, SAMUEL PAJO
    166 BERNAGA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CORTES
    167 BERNARDO, ERIK ART AGBU
    168 BERONILLA, CHRISTIAN ALVAREZ
    169 BERTOLANO, TRISTAN MATER
    170 BESAS, LEONARD GERONG
    171 BIALA, JAYSON DIZON
    172 BILOY, MARK IAN LICO
    173 BINAY, RHEIAN AYES
    174 BLANKER, JOHN REYNEE LUCING
    175 BLONES, BENNIELIL CLAROS
    176 BOHOLST, GLENN AMPOLOQUIO
    177 BOLIVAR, ANDREW GUARDAPIES
    178 BOLIVAR, MERIDETH CANO
    179 BOMBASE, NELL JOHN CUSTODIO
    180 BONAVENTE, JULIUS NAZARENO
    181 BONIFACIO, DELSON JON HERRERA
    182 BORJA, JIMMY BALDONO
    183 BOTANA, JOSE AGUILOS
    184 BRABANTE, ANTHONY TOLENTINO
    185 BRINGAS, GEROME HERRERA
    186 BUAYA, JESS MARK DELINO
    187 BUGA, LEONARDO JR PEREZ
    188 BUISON, JASON MACALIPSAY
    189 BULFA, ELEJA EMANUELLE COLETO
    190 BUNDA, RANDY DELFIN
    191 BUSTAMANTE, ARBIEN GARCIA
    192 BUTAYA, RAYMOND DIEZ
    193 BUÑALES, JAMICA TOLEROSO
    194 CAAB, JERICK ABUS
    195 CAACBAY, AARON PAUL ALOVERA
    196 CAARE, LEONARDO NAVARRO
    197 CABACUNGAN, GERALD DUMLAO
    198 CABALBAG, RICARDO QUIMING
    199 CABALES, RAFFY BALABA
    200 CABALTERA, RIGGI DAN SACLET
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 39 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CABANIG, JESUS ALICABA
    202 CABILLETE, KIMBERLY CABACABA
    203 CABRERA, HARRY ALTAMARENO
    204 CABULAY, MICHAEL ELLUDRA
    205 CABUYAO, NICHOLE ANDRIE REA
    206 CACERES, JULIUS OSIAL
    207 CACHO, GEPIE DE LA CRUZ
    208 CAGALAWAN, RODNEY CAMINCE
    209 CAINGLET, CLERSILVERSTILL BADILLA
    210 CAITOM, BONIFACIO DALDE
    211 CAJES, JAY JOSEPH JABINES
    212 CAL, MARISSA CARDANO
    213 CALICDAN, MAXIMO JR DE LEON
    214 CALLANTA, NOEMI SUAREZ
    215 CALMERIN, PHOL JERRY CEBAL
    216 CALUGAY, DOMINIC PEREZ
    217 CAMACHO, JONATHAN CLETE
    218 CAMELLON, NOEL LIMATOC
    219 CAMPANIEL, JOHN WENDELL SIMEON
    220 CAMPO, IAN RAY CALAOR
    221 CANALES, MICHAEL ESPARAR
    222 CANGAO, SIEGFRIED MONEDA
    223 CANLAPAN, JENNY BOY SANTIAGO
    224 CANTO, ALDRENE PARDILLO
    225 CANTOR, NARCISO JR DAIGAN
    226 CANTORIA, FRANCIS GRANDECILA
    227 CANTUBA, RICKY CAVILLES
    228 CANUMAY, JUMAR KISTER BENTING
    229 CAPEÑANES, HERLE JUNE CANTOMAYOR
    230 CAPIN, JANUEL MANULAT
    231 CARIAGA, JAY-AR CHRIS TADIOS
    232 CARIAGA, OSCAR PAJE
    233 CARIDO, ABNER ESCONDO
    234 CARISO, RICHARD BONTO
    235 CARIÑO, BERNIE DE LEON
    236 CARIÑO, LOUIE JOHN FLOJO
    237 CARRERA, LEONARD JOHN RAMOS
    238 CARULLO, JUMAR SHERWIN BRIÑAS
    239 CASIÑAS, KAISER BALABA
    240 CASTILLO, EMANNUEL MAGALONG
    241 CASTOR, ERIC NAÑEZ
    242 CASTRO, PATRICK CARIÑO
    243 CATALONIA, ROLDAN FORTEZA
    244 CATIBOG, KIVEEN MARASIGAN
    245 CAYA, CLEMENCIO NOYA
    246 CAYABYAB, OLIVER CONSTANTINO
    247 CAYANAN, DENNIS PALACIO
    248 CAÑADA, JEFFREY PRANGOS
    249 CENIA, EDMAR MUNDA
    250 CERALDE, ERROGFRANC JOSEPH MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 40 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 CERRILLO, JOAN MARIE CALIPAYAN
    252 CHING, DARRYLL LACUESTA
    253 CHUA, XEBOY COLUD
    254 CLAVILLAS, RICHARD BUENAFLOR
    255 CLOSAS, JOHNNY TENEBRO
    256 COCAMAS, MARDY GALAGAR
    257 COLANO, ALIMUDDIN SALISIPAN
    258 COLONIA, REYNANTE PALENTINOS
    259 COMAJES, NELSON GORION
    260 CONCON, AGAPITO JR CALIMUTAN
    261 CONDES, RAZEL ROBLES
    262 CORALES, ERICKSON FERRER
    263 CORBILLON, JAHMAI
    264 CORDERO, ARNOLD PRECIOSO
    265 CORDOVA, EDSON PARCON
    266 COREAL, JIFELSON DIABORDO
    267 CORNEL, CYPHER BANCAL
    268 CORONEL, JULLAN MERYL VIDALLO
    269 CORRO, AMADOR GEOGRAPO
    270 CORSINO, CLARO LOBERIANO
    271 CORTEZ, FREDDIE JR LAZARO
    272 CORTEZ, JOHN CRIS FABITO
    273 CU, JOHN MICHAEL ERICK FERRER
    274 CUAJAO, GIAN VINCENT LARONA
    275 CUANAG, VIRGEL CAÑETE
    276 CUESTAS, ROLITO MANAGAT
    277 CUIZON, DARIO AMADEO
    278 CUIZON, MICHAEL GARBO
    279 DACER, ENGELBERT NARDO
    280 DADOR, NEIL FREDSON CATADMAN
    281 DAG-UMAN, MARLO BAHAYAN
    282 DAJOYAG, CARLOMAGNO MILAÑO
    283 DALAGUIT, BENJIE ROMANO
    284 DALIPE, JUDEN TAGABI
    285 DAMO, ISAGANI DALEJA
    286 DAPAT, REYNALDO TORREJOS
    287 DAPLIN, JULIUS MALICAY
    288 DAQUILA, HAROLD ALBARRACIN
    289 DATUIN, EDWIN MARILAG
    290 DAULO, MARK ALBERT EUDELA
    291 DAYALO, LOID DADIVAS
    292 DAYO, ERNESTO NOMBREFIA
    293 DAZA, NEIL IAN ROJAS
    294 DE BORJA, RICHARD FLORES
    295 DE GUZMAN, JERSEE LEE DAVID
    296 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANGELO ILAGAN
    297 DE GUZMAN, RAYAN BUSTAMANTE
    298 DE GUZMAN, RUDOLPH GARCIA
    299 DE LA CRUZ, JAN DAVID BARCENA
    300 DE LA TORRE, DARIUS RUBIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 41 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 DE LA VEGA, ROCHIE CAMACHO
    302 DE LEON, CHARISSE JADE FLORES
    303 DE LUNA, RONALD DE LUNA
    304 DE PABLO, JAY ERAGOL
    305 DE QUINTOS, MARK ANGELO RADO
    306 DE ROXAS, MIKE JAY ARANDIA
    307 DE TORRES, NOBLE BUELA
    308 DE VERA, RICARDO JAVIER
    309 DEAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
    310 DEATRAS, JOHN MARK CUENTRO
    311 DELA CERNA, RICHARD BILUGAN
    312 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN INFANTE
    313 DELA CRUZ, JIMBOY VILLARIN
    314 DELA MERCED, WILMER HIPOLITO
    315 DELA VEGA, KAREN MAE PERDIDO
    316 DELOS SANTOS, ABRAHAM GLORIA
    317 DELOS SANTOS, DOMINGO JR RECLUSADO
    318 DELOVINO, EDMUND GILE
    319 DEOCADES, CARL MITCHEL ARANETA
    320 DEOCAMPO, MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER LUCIO
    321 DEPANTE, RANDY PANTE
    322 DEPARINE, ALADIN PESCAYNO
    323 DESAMPARADO, ERWIN BAULITA
    324 DESCALSOTA, DEAN JR SILFAVAN
    325 DESCARTIN, ROMER FERNANDEZ
    326 DIANE, JOHN REY BORRES
    327 DIAZ, BEN KENJIE CALDERON
    328 DIESTA, GHEMELL LAGUIDAO
    329 DIME, ALBERTO DE OCAMPO
    330 DINSAY, ORVILLE NOBLEZA
    331 DIOKNO, ARIES ARTILLAGA
    332 DIONES, RYAN
    333 DIONIO, ROMMIL DETABLAN
    334 DIONISIO, JOSE ERWIN BERNABE
    335 DIPASUPIL, JONAS MANLANGIT
    336 DITONA, NEIL FRANCIS BALANGON
    337 DIZON, NATHANIEL CONCEPCION
    338 DIZON, WILFRED MANGAHAS
    339 DOBLE, JULIETO JR TUDLASAN
    550 DOCOT, REGIE BUENA
    551 DOMINGO, CHARLON MACADANGDANG
    552 DOMINGO, LARRY JOHN AMANCIO
    553 DOMINGO, VIRGILIO JR PASCUAL
    554 DONTOGAN, ARIEL DAPASAN
    555 DORONI, RAFFY BUTAY
    556 DUGENIA, HOMER PICATO
    557 DULANA, OLIVER HEREDERO
    558 DULIGUEZ, JULIUS JAY REQUIRON
    559 DUMADAG, ESSA JOHN MANUG
    350 DUMALE, DENNIS JOHN LAID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 42 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 DUMANGON, JOEL DAVID
    352 DUMDUM, NERISSA TAPICAN
    353 DURBAN, MARLON VEQUILLA
    354 DUREMDEZ, RAYMART BUENDIA
    355 EBIAS, ARTCHUN ARANZADO
    356 EBOÑA, JOCELYN DESCATAMIENTO
    357 EBRON, ELY FERNANDEZ
    358 EBUEN, ARVIN CASTRO
    359 ECHANES, JOVEN GALON
    360 ECHAVEZ, KENT KEVIN PANULAYA
    361 ELARCOSA, RANEL YBANEZ
    362 ELIC, TEOFILO TADLE
    363 ELIPSE, ARMANDO JR MAGAT
    364 ELIZAR, ANGIELI JARAMIEL
    365 ELVIRA, WILFREDO ALIB
    366 EMILIO, MELICIO BUDENG
    367 EMOL, BOBBY PINES
    368 EMPENEDA, RICHARD CARAMIHAN
    369 ENRIQUEZ, JAN RIEL LIRAZAN
    370 EPANTO, ISMAEL SILVA
    371 EREÑO, FRANCISCO II MANCHO
    372 ESCABUSA, MARIANITO BUMOTAD
    373 ESCALA, VINCENT ASCAÑO
    374 ESCASINAS, SHERWIN PARONDA
    375 ESCLIBANO, JOSELITO GEMINA
    376 ESPERANZATE, RONEL ALDAVE
    377 ESPERIDA, JOBERT JR ISUGA
    378 ESPINOSA, ABNER MATEN
    379 ESTACA, MICHAEL REY RANILE
    380 ESTACION, JOSEPH DE FIESTA
    381 ESTALAR, PEDRO MATCHAN
    382 ESTANDIAN, NICO CARLO SANTOS
    383 ESTROSAS, FELMEN OSENILLA
    384 ESTUDILLO, GIL MICHAEL QUIBAN
    385 EVANGELISTA, JULE ALWIN SANTOS
    386 EYATID, SETH ALVIN AYALA
    387 FABABAER, RAYMUND FABELLO
    388 FACTAO, MAICO SIBONGA
    389 FARIOLAN, NILJE LOPEZ
    390 FELICES, EMMANUEL STA ANA
    391 FERNANDEZ, CLIFFORD ALBANO
    392 FERNANDEZ, CLINT VILLANUEVA
    393 FERNANDEZ, JOEL JACINTO
    394 FERNANDO, AURELIO AGUSTIN
    395 FERNANDO, ELMOR BANCACO
    396 FERRER, CHRISTIAN TERRADO
    397 FERRER, SARAH JANE SORIANO
    398 FIRMA, GIOVANNI EGIDO
    399 FLORES, GIDEON SOCRATES SOMIS
    400 FLORES, RUBHERT NAVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 43 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 FLORO, JOVENCIO FARINAS
    402 FORTUNA, JORGE JR PIMPOLIO
    403 FRAGANTE, KENT FRANCIS CARISMA
    404 FRANCISCO, GLENN CABRAL
    405 FRANCISCO, MARVIN DELOS REYES
    406 FRANCISCO, MICHAEL EVANGELISTA
    407 FRAYNA, JAMES PAUL DERILO
    408 FREJOLES, JOMAR BERING
    409 FRESNIDO, RUBY FORTE
    410 FROILAN, DEMETRIO JR JARITO
    411 GA-AN, JHANFRED ANATING
    412 GABAES, JOVEL GARDOSE
    413 GABAS, MARK ANTHONY ROSALES
    414 GABIONZA, JOSE RAMMEL MABULAY
    415 GABOTIRO, RODNEY MALNEGRO
    416 GABRIEL, MARLOU BARRERA
    417 GABRIEL, RONNEL OSTIA
    418 GACIAS, PAUL NIÑO ZINAMPAN
    419 GADONG, FERNANDO JR GALIGAO
    420 GALARCE, JOJIE CAMACHO
    421 GALENZOGA, CECILIO JR MEDEL
    422 GALLO, JAGILL RAMOS
    423 GALON, REYNAN ARDITA
    424 GALOPE, BENJO PLANA
    425 GALOPE, JONATHAN VILLARTA
    426 GALULA, MARVIN APALLA
    427 GALVEZ, MARVIN REYES
    428 GAMAD, FLOAN DONGUILA
    429 GAMOROT, JOHNRIL SUAREZ
    430 GARAIS, JAY RONN NACION
    431 GARAY, IGNER LEGORIO
    432 GARCIA, CHARLES JOURDAN PIELAGO
    433 GARCIA, FERNANDO MALAPIT
    434 GARCIA, REYNEL FRANCISCO BAGAOISAN
    435 GARCIA, ROBERT BRYAN MANGAHAS
    436 GARGOLES, FREDIE GEORGE ESTRELLANES
    437 GATON, ALDRIN LEONARD GARALDE
    438 GEALON, CYRIL ZASON
    439 GENER, MARLON MOLACRUZ
    440 GENETIANO, CRISTINO LARON
    441 GENODIPA, LOUIE GALAN
    442 GENOVISA, MICHEL BARDILAS
    443 GERIGDIG, RONNEL OMAPAS
    444 GINETE, CHRISTOPHER CHUA
    445 GOMEZ, RITCHIE BERNADOS
    446 GONZAGA, ERWIN VILLOREJO
    447 GONZALES, MICHAEL EURICK LACASTESANTOS
    448 GONZALO, BIENVINIDO III OCAMPO
    449 GOROSPE, RICH JUSTIN MUÑEZ
    450 GOTGOTAO, HOWARD SAMS BATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 44 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 GRAFILO, TOBIAS JR QUISEL
    452 GRAGASIN, MARLON FORTE
    453 GRANADA, ALVIN II SAAVEDRA
    454 GRANADA, CARL JAMES DAMOLE
    455 GREDOÑA, KRISTIN JOYCE RAMIREZ
    456 GREFAL, MARY ANN LAROSA
    457 GREGORE, ROCERYEL YURONG
    458 GREGORIO, JOHN MARK ALERTA
    459 GRIARTE, JASPER HOMBRE
    460 GUADAYO, FRANKIE MONDEJAR
    461 GUALVEZ, JAKE CAÑELAS
    462 GUERRA, KEVIN PIANO
    463 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN REPANI
    464 GUERRERO, FERSON LOVE TOLENTINO
    465 GUEVARRA, CHRISTOPHER CLAVO
    466 GUIAO, BERNARD CARMELITO BORJA
    467 GUIBAO, ROMEO JR LUCAÑAS
    468 GUILLERMO, RODEL BALOALOA
    469 GUIWANG, MARCIAL GAYOB
    470 GUIWO, MARK ANGELO ANDRES
    471 GULISAO, JOHNAS ESCABUSA
    472 GUMBAN, HERACLEO TAÑADA
    473 GUNDAY, RICHARD TABIGUE
    474 GUTIERREZ, CLARK ELVIS MANAOIS
    475 GUTIERREZ, DENNIS DELA CRUZ
    476 GUTIERREZ, JESSICA CUSTODIO
    477 GUTIERREZ, JOSEPH ARCIGA
    478 GUTIERREZ, LEOMEL CABUNACAN
    479 GUTIERREZ, SHELA MAE FERMEJO
    480 GUYHA, EDWIN DINAMPO
    481 HAGUPIT, OSCAR JR GLIPO
    482 HALOG, EDNORF DACUMOS
    483 HERAMIZ, JENNISON EMARIEL ARNADO
    484 HERRERA, LADY MONICA GACAYAN
    485 HIBAN, ROMMEL ESTILLER
    486 HILAO, ADRIAN CUEVAS
    487 HIPOLITO, EUGENE CARLO CAPILI
    488 HIPOLITO, JOHN PAUL JULIAN
    489 HIPOLITO, L'TON JOHN CONANAN
    490 HIRAMIA, JAKE MOSLARES
    491 HO, MARVIN BAYOTLANG
    492 HORA, JAY RUES ANDALAN
    493 HORARIO, RUDY JR PALABRICA
    494 HUAB, CHRISTIAN REONDANGA
    495 HUELVA, EDGARDO JR GOMEZ
    496 HURBODA, JOHN REY ASOY
    497 IGOT, JOVEN YBAÑEZ
    498 IHONG, SANTIN ABOC
    499 ILAO, JOHN MICHEL ZAMORA
    500 INAMAC, ARMAN ILIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 45 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 INFANTE, ARMANDO LAGUITAN
    502 INOC, EDWIN MALINGIN
    503 INTREPIDO, LEO DELISO
    504 ISAGA, LEMUEL BANDERADA
    505 ITURRIAGA, EARL MARLO JALECO
    506 JABALDE, CHRISTOPHER COSARES
    507 JACOB, RITCHE PONESTO
    508 JACOBE, DANIEL JOHN LEGATIS
    509 JACOBO, VICTOR SR AVELLANA
    510 JADLOC, JIM FLOJO
    511 JAGMOC, DENNIS ALO
    512 JALAGNA, PHILIP JUMUAD
    513 JALMASCO, HAROLD LUMACTOD
    514 JALOVER, SHERWIN SANGILAN
    515 JAMITO, RITCHE JAN COLALJO
    516 JAMORA, MARIANNE JOY GARCIA
    517 JAMORALIN, VENEDICK DACILLO
    518 JARANILLA, AMIE JAGMIS
    519 JAVIER, ERROL JAKE SAAVEDRA
    520 JIMENA, JAMES BABAT
    521 JIMENEZ, JOHN PAULO CATABAY
    522 JIMENEZ, JORIEL RENTORIA
    523 JOLO, MARIA SALOME DOMETITA
    524 JONSON, JONATHAN CUSTODIO
    525 JOSE, JOSEPHINE DE GUZMAN
    526 JOVELLANO, JEFFREY ANTONINO
    527 JUMANGIT, CHRISTOPHER KENNETH PALACAY
    528 JUMAWAN, JENECITO MANTUA
    529 JUNGAY, MARK IVAN TAPUCAY
    530 JUNIO, THOR ALEXIS REYES
    531 JUSTO, KIERVIC DELA MIDE
    532 LABRA, LEOMAR ROQUE
    533 LABRADA, AMID HORTIZANO
    534 LABRADA, BRYAN JARDINERO
    535 LACOSTA, MILFRED VAPOROSO
    536 LACUEVA, ALFREDO LIGSAY
    537 LADAY, ARNEL SARMIENTO
    538 LADRERO, JAYSON UY
    539 LAGBO, ROWELL LABRO
    540 LAGUARDIA, JOMAR LAGAJENO
    541 LAGUITAN, MICHAEL FAMISAN
    542 LAGUSAY, BRIANT TANTOY
    543 LALUCES, RAUL ARSENIO JR GALESA
    544 LANURIAS, ROCHELLE QUIBUYEN
    545 LANUZA, HADJI OLBES
    546 LAPUZ, ALEJANDRO ALONZABE
    547 LARGO, MANUEL ASIS
    548 LARON, ARIEL ESTIMADA
    549 LATIGO, ALEJANDRO JR BUENAFE
    550 LATORRE, ALRIZ SAEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 46 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 LAURON, JUNEREX PAGADUAN
    552 LAVA, KEMARK BERANO
    553 LAYOSO, JIM RYAN MARQUEZ
    554 LAYSON, ANTHONY LUNA
    555 LAZARTE, JOBERT ROMERO
    556 LAZONA, RAYMART PALISOC
    557 LEAL, ANGELA CANIZARES
    558 LEBANAN, DENNY JAMES CESUMICION
    559 LEBECO, ROBERT SIERVO
    560 LEGASPI, DAN MEIL AÑASCO
    561 LEONES, ROGEL BUCAG
    562 LEONOR, BENEDICTO JR EUGENIO
    563 LEPATAN, ROSANO ABALLE
    564 LEQUIP, ALIJANDRO SONER
    565 LEUTERIO, ROSCEL RYX SUA-AN
    566 LICAYO, JAYPEE ALCAYDE
    567 LILOW, KHRISTOFFERSON BANTING
    568 LIMAN-AY, JASPER GUBAT
    569 LINGAD, JOHN LLOYD ALEJO
    570 LINGAS, HELEN JEAN TABLADA
    571 LINIS, NELSON VILLANUEVA
    572 LIWANAGAN, LEONARD RENZ SANCHEZ
    573 LIZADA, KRIS JAY SEMILLA
    574 LLANERA, MARK ROBERT SEMANES
    575 LLAVE, RONALD MENDONES
    576 LLEGO, JOHNRIE GEYROZAGA
    577 LLONA, MARLO BALANAY
    578 LLORERA, JULIUS BALAORO
    579 LLORIN, MARY FRANCE HALTON
    580 LOBOS, AL ISIDRO DIMARANAN
    581 LOPENA, ARIS FULLIDO
    582 LOPEZ, ADRIAN MAMORE
    583 LOPEZ, MARK ANGELO SILVALLANA
    584 LOPEZ, ROBERT JOHN CANSANAY
    585 LOQUERE, ADRIAN NAVAJA
    586 LORIA, CRIS ARJAY BAUTISTA
    587 LOVENDINO, WILFREDO JR BATALLA
    588 LOZADA, AVEIN ACUÑA
    589 LOZADA, RAMEL BILLEMPO
    590 LUMAPAG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ROBLES
    591 LUMPAY, JOVELREY LINO
    592 MAALA, FLORENDO NARTE
    593 MACALALAD, MARK ALDRIN RODRIGUEZ
    594 MACATANTAN, MARK JASON MACALANDA
    595 MACLI-ING, NEIL CLAYTON DANGLIPEN
    596 MADERAZO, JOELITO LAZO
    597 MADIA, NIXON QUIRAO
    598 MADSAM, DARREEN BACANI
    599 MAGALONA, ANDY CASTUERA
    600 MAGANTE, RYAN SALEM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 47 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 MAGAT, DANILO II JUTIE
    602 MAGBANUA, RUBEN JOY DEMINGOY
    603 MAGBIRAY, ARMINIO BALWARTE
    604 MAGCALAS, JAMES MATEO
    605 MAGPAYO, SANDY JUMAMOY
    606 MAGTAGÑOB, TITO NAVARRETE
    607 MAGTIBAY, MC GREGORE GABI
    608 MAHUSAY, NOEL TANEO
    609 MALAPITAN, RIC BELEN
    610 MALDONADO, NELSON PESIGAN
    611 MALIMBAN, EARLL JON ROGEL
    612 MALINAO, EMMANUEL ENCOMIO
    613 MALLILLIN, MARLON AYUMAN
    614 MAMAAT, ROLANDO JR CASTRO
    615 MAMACLAY, ALEXANDER ESTRAÑERO
    616 MAMANGUN, ANGELO JR SANCHEZ
    617 MAMITAG, SANNY MINAY
    618 MAMZA, ELMER EUGENIO MAIZA
    619 MANA-AY, JHONNAR BARON
    620 MANABAT, BEN ALTRU PABLO
    621 MANAGUIT, ROBERTO JR MARCOS
    622 MANALO, MELVIN DE LEON
    623 MANDAING, JOHN MARK BUEN
    624 MANDIA, MAR JUN BORDEOS
    625 MANDIN, ROEL PONGASE
    626 MANDO, SARAH CAULI
    627 MANINANTAN, JOEY GONZAGA
    628 MANUBA, LARRY BOBAN
    629 MANUEL, ROMMEL PACUNAYEN
    630 MANULAT, JUNARD TEJERO
    631 MANZANO, ROMNICK DICCION
    632 MANZANO, WARREN BANCIFRA
    633 MAPA, ROWELL JOHN MASBATE
    634 MAPPALA, MARK NEIL ULEP
    635 MAPUSAO, JARED HITOSIS
    636 MARCIANO, JAYSON ENRIQUEZ
    637 MARCOS, MICHAEL MAQUILAN
    638 MARCUAP, RUSELL KIM EGUIA
    639 MARIGONDON, SAMMY CUARIO
    640 MARQUEZ, FRANKLIN MALABAYABAS
    641 MARTILLANO, REY PILAPIL
    642 MARTINEZ, RIOMAR RIOFLORIDO
    643 MARTINEZ, ROY BULLAG
    644 MARTINEZ, TITO LARAYA
    645 MARTUS, JOEL ARRIOLA
    646 MATABARAN, DENNIS NAPALLACAN
    647 MATUGUINA, DONDON FUTALAN
    648 MATUTE, DONALD QUIBOQUIBO
    649 MAXIMO, JOHN GLENN DIEGO
    650 MAYANA, MEDEL LINGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 48 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 MAYATE, RICO VALIDA
    652 MEDIAVILLO, KENEL MAYOR
    653 MEDINA, RYAN GONZALES
    654 MEJORADA, JASPHER OBLIGADO
    655 MENDEZ, RONNIE CABUG
    656 MENDIOLA, ALLAN CUAJAO
    657 MENDIOLA, ERWIN APARENTE
    658 MENDOZA, ERNESTO III AFICIAL
    659 MENDOZA, JAMES MAGDARAOG
    660 MENDOZA, JERIC DEMAFELIS
    661 MENDOZA, JONARD SARMIENTO
    662 MERCURIO, JENNYVEE MERINDO
    663 MERIS, MELANDRO RAZEL VALERIO
    664 MERLE, MARK ACE ANTHONY MERLUZA
    665 MILAR, RAMIEL CAJES
    666 MIQUE, TEODY OBERES
    667 MOLINA, PEDRO JR CAIPAL
    668 MONARES, JENRRY PAUL MADAYAG
    669 MONIDA, ERIC OLVINA
    670 MONTEMAYOR, JASON ESPIRITU
    671 MONTEROLA, MARLON RONOLO
    672 MORALES, ERIKSON CARILLO
    673 MORALES, KRIS ANGELO RISMA
    674 MORALLO, IRVIN MANAOG
    675 MORANO, MELVIN VILLANUEVA
    676 MORILLA, JONAS BONGCAC
    677 MORILLO, IAN JUMAT
    678 MUJAR, BRYAN JOHN OLAGUER
    679 MURILLO, YVANNE KRIS III DOBLON
    680 MUSNI, JOSEPH VALDEZ
    681 NABARETE, ELMER SALIGUMBA
    682 NABLO, JOMAR ARANDA
    683 NACOR, ARJOE NAHIL
    684 NADUA, ALMIN NABOR
    685 NAGAMORA, JAMALI ABDUL
    686 NAGPALA, JEROD IAN DANIEL GARCIA
    687 NAMIA, ANJELO MAPAS
    688 NAPILI, LEONCIO ARPIA
    689 NAPITAN, MARVIN ECHAVIA
    690 NATIVIDAD, JAYMAR CUA
    691 NATIVIDAD, VAL FAJARDA
    692 NAVAJA, ROBERT WAMAR
    693 NAVARRO, JAYPEE SIAN
    694 NAVARRO, JIMBO ROSALES
    695 NAVARRO, JOHN MARTIN NALE
    696 NAVARRO, MICHAEL DE SOSA
    697 NICER, EJOVALDO SANCHEZ
    698 NIERVA, MARK JAMES DEQUILLA
    699 NIGPARANON, JESSIE
    700 NISPEROS, DANNY BOY LOMBOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 49 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 NISPEROS, NELMER NANA
    702 NOGALES, ANTHONY DOLLISON
    703 NOLASCO, ALVIN JERUSALEM
    704 NON, NIKKO ARIEL BAÑARES
    705 NOOL, NOEL MEJIA
    706 NOTADO, RODEL FLORA
    707 NOVELA, JOSEPHER MORA
    708 OBLEFIAS, ODILON SALLY
    709 OBNIALA, FRANCIS PAGALAN
    710 OCADO, MONTE CARLO CABRIGA
    711 OCASION, ARCHER SABULBERO
    712 OCLINARIA, NELO CHE SAN DELOSO
    713 ODI, WELMAR BERMAS
    714 ODOEMENE, CARLWYN CHIDI
    715 OGENA, EMILIO JR CEJAS
    716 OIDA, JOMYL SALDIVAR
    717 OIDEM, DENNIS ARIOLA
    718 OLAN, MIRLO MUÑOZ
    719 OLIVEROS, ORLANDO MORALES
    720 OLOAN, JAYSON DAMPILAG
    721 OMBROG, GRACEL ANN TROGON
    722 ONGCAL, ANTONIO LAGBAS
    723 OPEÑA, MC JAMILE DEO LITA
    724 ORCALES, KING JULIUS MABUTAS
    725 OREA, KLEENE ABES
    726 OREJOLA, ADRIAN TULLO
    727 ORIGENES, RONERO JR FUERTES
    728 ORILA, RAMCHAND OLIQUINO
    729 ORTEGA, RYAN JAYME
    730 PABLO, EDMAR CALONZO
    731 PABULARCON, FLORECITO MENDEZ
    732 PACARDO, PAUL ANTHONY BORDEOS
    733 PACLIBAR, VERNAR MANTARING
    734 PADUIT, BRYAN JAY LINGAN
    735 PAGALAN, DOMINIC BARRO
    736 PAGLICAWAN, JOEWARD TORREGOZA
    737 PAGOBO, JOEL REY LUCION
    738 PAGSALIGAN, MAILA TUGADE
    739 PAHUGOT, RICK JAY LUTERO
    740 PAIT, IVER JOHN UMADHAY
    741 PAJARON, WENCESLAO JR AUNZO
    742 PALABRICA, LEONARD PALMES
    743 PALANG, MARK REY MIJARES
    744 PALEN, DARWIN SOMBRADO
    745 PALMA, ELMER BASADRE
    746 PALMA, NOEL SHERWIN EYAS
    747 PALMA, RONALD JANORAS
    748 PALOMO, BERNARD PELAYRE
    749 PAMMIT, JOHN MARK JONATHAN REYES
    750 PAMPAG, ROMER AGRUDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 50 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 PAMULAGAN, JOVANIE TAMPIPI
    752 PANCIPANCI, JORAMEL LEOCARIO
    753 PANES, FLOYD NATALIO
    754 PANINGBATAN, MARVIN RINGOR
    755 PANTALEON, HEINRICH DONES
    756 PANTANOSA, ROBERTO SALAS
    757 PAPA, JASPER CRUZ
    758 PAQUIT, LEONARD CARLO RONDINA
    759 PARAGAS, MARK ANTHONY ZAPANTA
    760 PARAGAS, NELSON JR MANUEL
    761 PARAGAS, STEVE ARCILLAS
    762 PARCIA, REY ANTHONY LUSTRIA
    763 PASCUA, MARVIN BARBACHANO
    764 PASCUAL, JENNY GALLARDO
    765 PASIGUA, JULIUS ESPEDA
    766 PATAC, DENNIS PACATANG
    767 PATULILIC, JOSEPH CALIMBO
    768 PAULAR, NORMAN ARELLANO
    769 PAULO, HEYRALD ZARATAN
    770 PEANG, JEFFERSON ALIONA
    771 PECUNDO, RALPH JOHN TIGLAO
    772 PEG-ED, JIMRY PABLITO
    773 PELAYO, DANILO JR RAZON
    774 PENUECO, CHARLIE CABADING
    775 PEQUE, SHANE SERRANO
    776 PERAL, RENATO PINEDO
    777 PEREZ, PAULO GUERRERO
    778 PESICO, EMMANUEL BUENAFLOR
    779 PEY, NIÑO JOSEPH AUSA
    780 PIA, ROLANDO DALAGAN
    781 PINGOL, ERWIN TABORADA
    782 PINOHERMOSO, ROEL FRANCIA
    783 PINUELA, MARVIN AARON ASIS
    784 PIQUERO, MANOLITO CAGAMPANG
    785 PISUEÑA, MELADY DUNTON
    786 PLATON, SAMUEL LAODEN LUCINDO
    787 POBLETE, ROBINSON ROMAN
    788 PONCE, FREDERICO SAN MIGUEL
    789 PONTILAR, KRISTIAN IGUIN
    790 PORTILLO, DANIEL CORONADO
    791 PRADO, PEDRO JR SALACSACAN
    792 PRESIDENTE, JERSON BAYARON
    793 PRESORES, FELONITO BANO
    794 PROCALLA, GLENN PUEBLO
    795 PROVIDO, JASHER ABDIEL LUCEÑO
    796 PROVIDO, LEO JOHN BADANA
    797 PULIDO, AL JOHN BERNARDO
    798 PUNZALAN, REINIER ALLAN BATIQUIN
    799 QUIGAO, JON-JON MACARANAS
    800 QUIJANO, ALBERTO JR UWAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 51 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 QUINACMAN, ROWEL CASTAÑEDA
    802 QUINAN, ROGELIO JR PEDOTERA
    803 QUINDONG, RUPERT JOHN CANTOS
    804 QUIRANTE, CHRISTOPHER BOQUECOSA
    805 QUIRANTE, MATTHEW STEVEN VAGUCHAY
    806 QUITO, JOHN WILLIAM TAMO
    807 QUITOGA, JEREMIAS RIVA
    808 RABAJANTE, MC LLEMOR CIBALA
    809 RABANDABAN, JOHN CARLO BONYAD
    810 RABANO, ROBIN DE LUNA
    811 RAFOLS, NEIL LARDIZABAL
    812 RAMBAC, WILBERT MAGALLONES
    813 RAMIL, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC CAGANG
    814 RAMIREZ, CHARLESTON SAN PEDRO
    815 RAMIREZ, REDENTOR COME
    816 RAMIREZ, REY ELUNA
    817 RAMONES, MARVIN LABASAN
    818 RAMOS, CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
    819 RAMOS, KRISTOFFER MARK SANTIAGO
    820 RANILLO, REYMART LUSTADO
    821 RAPIZ, REYNALDO ITURIAGA
    822 RAQUEL, AL JON ZAMORA
    823 RAQUEL, MICHAEL JOHN COPLA
    824 RASALAN, FERDINAND GO
    825 RAYMUNDO, CLARK RYDELL BUHIAN
    826 RAYO, ALFREDO CULALA
    827 RAÑESES, JOHN JOSHUA BAJAR
    828 RAÑISES, ARNEL NALASA
    829 RECABAR, SALVADOR JR POLINTAN
    830 RECOCO, REY DAGANTA
    831 RELOPEZ, DENNIS JONE LOPEZ
    832 REMOLAZO, ALEX VINCENT MARTINEZ
    833 REMULTA, ERIC BANCALE
    834 RENDON, GREGORIO CULANAG
    835 REONAL, NIKKO ABITRIA
    836 RESUELLO, ERIC JUNIO
    837 REYES, JERALD ALAIZA
    838 REYES, NIKEE IBARRIENTOS
    839 REYES, RON JASON AUSTRIA
    840 REYNOSO, ADOLF ROMMEL ECAYAN
    841 RIBON, NESTOR DE GUZMAN
    842 RICABLANCA, ENERSON DEODORO
    843 RIJON, EDWIN JR MAINIT
    844 RIMAS, MELJOHN MANAOIS
    845 RIOFLORIDO, JAY PALOMARES
    846 RIVERA, ABEL MADRID
    847 RIVERA, LOUIE MARK REQUISO
    848 RIÑON, VALIANT KAE PEREZ
    849 ROA, MARNI CHINO TAN
    850 ROBELO, JAY BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 52 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 ROGON, FLAMIN JR RIO
    852 ROQUE, HAROLD KENNETH FAUSTINO
    853 ROSALES, DENNIS ALEGA
    854 ROSEQUE, LOUIE EDWIN CAPILLO
    855 SABANAL, JOHN BHERNARD PILOTOS
    856 SABINO, GRETCHEL ALVARADO
    857 SACEDON, GEORGE LABAYA
    858 SAGUN, RALSTON DUARTE
    859 SAHIDAINI, SINA ARYAN
    860 SALADAR, ENVIC ALMONEBAR
    861 SALAZAR, FIDEL MARTI MOROT
    862 SALCEDO, BRYAN SUAVERDEZ
    863 SALDIVAR, MARK ANTHONY PLACIDO
    864 SALEM, CHERRY LYN HARDER
    865 SALIBIO, HENRY NOSNOSAN
    866 SALINAS, ROLANDO ADLAWON
    867 SALOMON, DENMARK GUMBA
    868 SALON, RANDOLPH JOHN MAPA
    869 SALONGCONG, ALAN GAYANELO
    870 SALTORIO, BENEDICTO FRAYNA
    871 SALVADOR, GENER TAZAL
    872 SAMANIEGO, JULY HENRY ALVEZ
    873 SAMBILAD, JAMES PATRICK DAVIS
    874 SAMSON, ERCI JOHN CATACUTAN
    875 SAMSON, LEEBERT JOHN CASTAÑEDA
    876 SAMSON, NORMAN BASALO
    877 SAN JOSE, KRISTOPHER DALISAY
    878 SAN PEDRO, JOSEPH TURING
    879 SANCHEZ, WYNNA GYN LENDIO
    880 SANOY, LARRY AMORIO
    881 SANTIAGO, ARVIN STO DOMINGO
    882 SANTIAGO, REYMON ORDOÑEZ
    883 SANTILLAN, BENCRUSBIE BUARON
    884 SANTILLAN, JASON LANCE VALENCIA
    885 SANTOS, EURGEN LEONARD MONTEMAYOR
    886 SANTOS, FIL CHRISTIAN CRUZ
    887 SANTOS, JASON MANALOTO
    888 SANTOS, JERIC IGNACIO
    889 SANTOS, JOSELITO JR MENESES
    890 SANTOS, PRUDIMEL MISA
    891 SANTOS, ROMMEL CASTELO
    892 SANTOS, ROMMEL DELFIN
    893 SANWEN, LIZARDO LAC-DOY
    894 SAPINOSO, RICHARD ANGUSTIA
    895 SAPLA, MARIE LIEZL CANCINO
    896 SARA, PHIL GEMENA
    897 SARINO, FELIPE BACALA
    898 SARMIENTO, ARIEL ENRIQUEZ
    899 SARMIENTO, JOKETER JOHN DELA CRUZ
    900 SAYAM, ROBERT VILLAESTER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 53 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 SEBASTIAN, MARK RAY GALANG
    902 SECOR, REYNALDO JR ALMONTERO
    903 SEGUNDO, BENEDICK CHRISTIAN GUAMEZ
    904 SEMANA, MICHAEL VINCENT ELARDO
    905 SEMBRANO, DEXTER PACHES
    906 SENTILLAS, NIMROD ORE
    907 SERALDE, NERVIN MANTANA
    908 SIBBALUCA, CARLOS JR BURAC
    909 SIBUYO, DOMENIC SURBONA
    910 SIERTE, EFREIN ESCABAS
    911 SINGSON, MICHAEL CANO
    912 SINIPETE, JERRY JR LAGMAN
    913 SIOCO, IVONNE VICENTE
    914 SOHILLO, DIOSDADO JR VILLAMOR
    915 SOLDANO, LOUIE FRITZ CASAJORAS
    916 SOLILAP, KEVIN DALE ESPEDA
    917 SOLMIANO, EUNICE SANTELICES
    918 SOLUTA, GILDBERT ACE ADRICULA
    919 SOMERA, ROGELIO MARQUEZ
    920 SOMORO, BERNARD CABEL
    921 SONZA, JOSE MARI HERNANDEZ
    922 SOTELO, FERDINAND MARK CARANZO
    923 SUACILLO, JESS ENGELBERT
    924 SUATARON, JOVEN PAUL BORIGAS
    925 SULIT, HENDRIX JAMITO
    926 SUMAIT, JAYLORD SOTELO
    927 SUNICO, JUNRYL CANTA
    928 SURETA, HAZEL ANNE GARRIDO
    929 TABABA, TOMAS JR CABANERO
    930 TABAMO, WESLY BALDIVINO
    931 TABLADA, ROMMEL OLIVA
    932 TABLIGAN, RAYNIER FANUGA
    933 TABLIZO, ALLADIN CARCHA
    934 TABUJARA, AKIDA MAQUILING
    935 TAGAYONG, ROLANDO MOSQUEDA
    936 TAGLE, PRINCE DICKSON SAVELLA
    937 TAGUIAM, MELVIN ELCHICO
    938 TAGUINOD, SILVESTRE NICOLAS
    939 TALDO, RUEL PERINO
    940 TAMBIS, ELMER MOLINO
    941 TAMPEPE, ROGELIO FUENTES
    942 TAMPUS, GENESIS CERVANTES
    943 TAN, ALLEIN DON DURANA
    944 TAN, ANTHONY JALANDO-ON
    945 TAN, EDUARDO BASA
    946 TAN, JOSEPH ERWIN DEL MORAL
    947 TANGUB, EMMANUEL DIMPAS
    948 TANIG, EDILBERTO LIZARONDO
    949 TANTEO, ANTHONY MEL RALLA
    950 TAPINIT, BRENDEL APOSTOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 54 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 TARO, JEMUEL SOLANA
    952 TATAD, RAP ANTHONY DESPABILADERO
    953 TAÑAG, IAN CARLO DIMAANO
    954 TELIN, JOEYDANN MONDOÑEDO
    955 TEODOSIO, RHEINFRED BILLONES
    956 TEPACE, CHRISTIAN COTIJAR
    957 TEPACE, MARK BIBE
    958 TERUEL, JEROME LITERATO
    959 TESTADO, IAN REY ROSAL
    960 TESTIGO, VICENTE ESTRELLADO
    961 TIBAY, IAN LITO ANIEVAS
    962 TIGULO, JOHN PAHILA
    963 TIPONO, WILLIAM CIEGA
    964 TOBIAS, ALEKHINES DORADO
    965 TOLENTINO, CRISTOPHER BOLIBOL
    966 TOLENTINO, RAMMUEL MAGTULIS
    967 TOLOSA, STEPHEN JOSEPH LUSTADO
    968 TORRES, DARWIN DELA ROSA
    969 TORRES, RED ROMMEL TANGALIN
    970 TORREVILLAS, CHRISTIAN ALEN ROMAN
    971 TORREVILLAS, ROBERTO RAZON
    972 TORZAR, ROMMEL BALANE
    973 TUALI, NARO LAGITAN
    974 TUCALING, IRISH VILLAHERMOSA
    975 TUMALIUAN, JOVAN TAGUIAM
    976 TUMBAGA, ALEXANDER ESPARES
    977 TUNGA, GILBERT COTORA
    978 UDANI, MELBEN SURIAGA
    979 UGSOD, RITCHIE MAR CAGA-ANAN
    980 ULBATA, MARK ALDY OBIAS
    981 UMBAY, VINCENT CLARACAY
    982 URBI, JEFFREY VILLARIN
    983 URGEL, RAFAEL DE VILLA
    984 UY, EDISON OBLEPIAS
    985 UYVICO, NIKO PEÑEDA
    986 VALDEZ, DENNIS JR PACALDO
    987 VALDEZ, MERVIN SANCHEZ
    988 VALDEZ, ORVILLE PATAPAT
    989 VALDEZ, ROMMEL TOGONON
    990 VALENCIA, KARLO GUMIHID
    991 VALENTOS, MANFRED VALENCIA
    992 VALENZUELA, RUBEN DOMINGO
    993 VALLES, NOEL VILLAGRACIA
    994 VALLES, RONELO OCANA
    995 VARGAS, RENATO GRECIA
    996 VARGAS, RUFFY RODOLF III CHAN
    997 VAÑO, MARLON CANONO
    998 VECINA, SAMUEL II TINDUGAN
    999 VEGA, JEROME PADOR
    1000 VELASCO, KIETH LUMINGIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 55 of 55
    Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 VENDER, WINSTON BARGAMENTO
    1002 VENTURA, GEMMALYN ALBA
    1003 VILLA, ROMULO RECALDE
    1004 VILLAFRANCA, CARUEL PACUMIO
    1005 VILLAMAYOR, DAVE MICHAEL UMBAY
    1006 VILLANUEVA, ALVIN JIM BALDOMAR
    1007 VILLANUEVA, ANDREW MACKINLEY ALVAREZ
    1008 VILLANUEVA, CLEMEN LAVADO
    1009 VILLANUEVA, LOYD LIQUIRAN
    1010 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL SEVILLA
    1011 VILLAREAL, ANTHONY MONTEHERMOSO
    1012 VILLARIN, RAWIN RODA
    1013 VILLASANTA, LEO GREG DE VERA
    1014 VILLAVERDE, GOLDSTHEN RELEVO
    1015 VILO, JUMER VALENZUELA
    1016 VINIEGRA, ERNESTO ASISTORES
    1017 VIOLA, ALBERT BAGA
    1018 VIRAY, EDUARDO JR RIVERA
    1019 VIRTUDAZO, RAYMUND JALNAIZ
    1020 VISTA, ALFIE VALDEZ
    1021 WISCO, JULIUS PANGAN
    1022 YBURAN, ANDREW GOMEZ
    1023 YGOT, RODNY ALUB
    1024 YOHANON, DENNIS LIPA
    1025 YTIS, MARIO ALEXIS ABASTILLAS
    1026 ZAIDE, CARLO GINO FALLER
    1027 ZAMORA, JOHN HARVIN YAPIT
    1028 ZITA, PHINEAS JOSE YUNGCO
    1029 ZUELA, JONAS VICENTE
    1030 ZURBITO, JANE CEA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places (Top 10) in the SEPTEMBER 2013 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER Licensure
    Examination are the following:

    RANK | NAME |SCHOOL |RATING(%)

    1 CHARLES JAPETH ANTONES DICHOSO
    SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON
    91.40

    2 CHRISTIAN DAYAO CALONZO
    BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.BCAT)- MALOLOS
    91.30

    3 DENNIS FALCO MARIGON
    NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY
    91.25

    4 RICHARD TALIP REGIDOR
    UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY
    89.80

    5 MELVIN PIOC LACIA
    MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-ILIGAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
    89.60

    6 LEO VICTORIA BARCENAS JR
    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN
    88.90

    7 ANTHONY JOHN MANALILI CRISOSTOMO
    UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS
    88.70

    8 JAMES MANCIO BACLAY
    CEBU TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY-MAIN (FOR.CSCST)
    88.55

    9 MARK HARRY TACADENA REYES
    POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOPEZ
    88.40

    10 CHRISTIAN MOISES GARLIT PAHATI
    BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.BCAT)- MALOLOS
    88.30
    NOTHING FOLLOWS-------------------------------------


    The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places (Top 10) in the SEPTEMBER 2013 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN Licensure Examination are the following:

    RANK |NAME |SCHOOL| RATING(%)

    1 JIMBOY VILLARIN DELA CRUZ
    VOCATIONAL SCHOOL
    89.50

    2 ERWIN VILLOREJO GONZAGA
    BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-CALAPE
    89.00

    3 ROMMEL ESTILLER HIBAN
    SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON
    8 8 . 5 0

    RON JASON AUSTRIA REYES
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
    88.50

    4 CHIM PATRICK PIZARRAS BATON
    BOHOL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYTAGBILARAN CITY
    87.50

    JAGILL RAMOS GALLO
    POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA
    87.50

    JARED HITOSIS MAPUSAO
    CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE-DAET
    87.50

    ERIKSON CARILLO MORALES
    CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE-DAET
    87.50

    5 JOCELYN DESCATAMIENTO EBOÑA
    CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE-DAET
    87.00

    ROBERTO SALAS PANTANOSA
    GOLDEN GATE COLLEGES
    87.00

    6 JOMYL SALDIVAR OIDA
    CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE-DAET
    86.50

    JESS ENGELBERT SUACILLO
    POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA
    86.50

    7 ROMER TORDIL BERDIN
    CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE-DAET
    86.00

    RYAN DIONES
    CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE-DAET
    86.00

    ELMER SALIGUMBA NABARETE
    BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-CALAPE
    86.00

    WELMAR BERMAS ODI
    CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE-DAET
    86.00

    ELMER MOLINO TAMBIS
    BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN
    86.00

    8 ARTCHUN ARANZADO EBIAS
    CAPIZ STATE UNIVERSITY (CIT)(PSPC)-MAIN CAMPUS
    85.50

    JOBERT ISUGA ESPERIDA JR
    CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE-DAET
    85.50

    SHANE SERRANO PEQUE
    DON BOSCO COLLEGE-MAKATI
    85.50

    HAZEL ANNE GARRIDO SURETA
    CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE-DAET
    85.50

    9 ARBEC JOHN CAMPANO BARRIENTOS
    TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-VISAYAS
    85.00

    MANUEL ASIS LARGO
    CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE-DAET
    85.00

    GILBERT COTORA TUNGA
    BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-CALAPE
    85.00

    10 RONALD DE LUNA DE LUNA
    PHILIPPINE COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY-CALASIAO
    84.50

    JONAS MANLANGIT DIPASUPIL
    CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE-DAET
    84.50

    LEOMEL CABUNACAN GUTIERREZ
    TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
    84.50

    ROWELL JOHN MASBATE MAPA
    BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI
    84.50

    SAMUEL LAODEN LUCINDO PLATON
    UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINESCATARMAN
    84.50

    ABEL MADRID RIVERA
    TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
    84.50
    NOTHING FOLLOWS-------------------------------------

     


    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad