TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    1,569 pass September 2012 REE Board Exam

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,569 out of 2,947 (53.24%) Registered Electrical Engineers (REE) successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Zamboanga this September 2012.

    BU-L and SLU grads top September 2012 REE Licensure Exam
    664 pass Registered Master Electricians (RME) Board Exam September 2012
    22 pass PEE Technical Evalaution September 2012
    Sorsogon State College grad tops RME Board September 2012
    UST and Camarines Norte State College-Daet top performing schools September 2012 REE and RME Board Exam
      
    The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.
    The results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examinations.

    Requirements for Registration:

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Wednesday, October 3, 2012 but not later than Friday, October 5, 2012. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2012-2015 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2012-2015 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    LIST OF PASSERS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 2 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 AALA, MARJORY MIRAÑA
    2 ABALAYAN, MICHAEL WESIN
    3 ABALLA, REY IAN GEOLAGON
    4 ABALON, GEORGE BALANDAY
    5 ABALOS, OLIVER GABEST
    6 ABANILLA, ROSEBELL HERNANDEZ
    7 ABANTE, JAKE ESCALONA
    8 ABARY, MIKKO COMBALICER
    9 ABAT, JOHN MARTIN ESCAL
    10 ABAYON, EDYCEE VENN SAAVEDRA
    11 ABAYON, JAY MARTIN JACOBO
    12 ABDUL, BRYAN PANGILAMEN
    13 ABDULCARIM, ACHMAD NOR
    14 ABDULLAH, AHMAD JAMIL ESPAÑOLA
    15 ABELGAS, LEOMAR MOLETA
    16 ABELLA, JOHN ALDRICKS MACABABBAD
    17 ABILLA, SANDY TRAPA
    18 ABLES, WILLY II CABRERA
    19 ABRAHAM, ALVIN VICTA
    20 ABREGADO, RICHIE VINARAO
    21 ABUBAKAR, YUSOP II AMILASAN
    22 ABUNDO, SHERWIN PAULO BACTAD
    23 ACEBEROS, STANLY PELARION
    24 ACIO, PHILIP ANDREW ANGELES
    25 ACLAN, ROSE ABIGAYL GAMIL
    26 ACLAO, JOSEF LORENZ IRASGA
    27 ACORDA, DENNIS MARK PASCUAL
    28 ACORDA, JOHN PAUL TURARAY
    29 ACOSTA, KYLE PETER DEGAY
    30 ACUSAR, VICENTE VELLANIL
    31 ADAY, MARK LEONARD LODOVICE
    32 ADLAWAN, MELVIN RYAN ARAWIRAN
    33 ADORA, RICHMOND GRACIAS
    34 AGAD, BENJIE JAMIL
    35 AGAS, ARJEN MANDURI
    36 AGBO, ALAYNA MARIE DYICO
    37 AGDEPPA, NILO JR-I TAN
    38 AGENA, CHARLIE CABRAL
    39 AGLEHAM, SHIRLY ANNE JACOBE
    40 AGNAS, SAMUEL ROBLES
    41 AGUILAR, ALVIN SAN GABRIEL
    42 AGUILAR, ANGELI LOREN BOLINA
    43 AGUILAR, DAVID JOSEPH MASAYA
    44 AGUILAR, JENNILYN TOLENTINO
    45 AGUILAR, JUNAR JOY GALVEZ
    46 AGUILLON, DALL RANVILL DE VERA
    47 AGUILLON, JOSEPH MENDOZA
    48 AGUINILLO, GEROME BARCELO
    49 AGUIRRE, ROMEO ALBOJERA
    50 AGUSTIN, CRESTIAN ALMAZAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 3 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AJOC, REX ANDREW NARTEA
    52 AKUT, JP ABNER III BASTIDA
    53 ALAPAN, WILFREDO JR MIRANDA
    54 ALARCON, JIMMY TEOXON
    55 ALBA, MIKHAIL LAUDE
    56 ALBARICO, DIOMARIE SIAREZ
    57 ALBARRACIN, MICHAEL NIÑO JAKE ANCAJAS
    58 ALBERASTINE, CHARLON LLOYD LEGARA
    59 ALBESA, CHRISTIAN BALONOS
    60 ALCAYAGA, JEORGE ANTONIO
    61 ALDAY, ALDREN JAY MISA
    62 ALDAY, TRISTAN PAULO GARCIA
    63 ALDEA, ALVIN CEAZAR VINO
    64 ALEGRIA, MARVIN BULOSAN
    65 ALEJANDRO, ANSELMO TOLOSA
    66 ALFORQUE, CHRISTIAN NEIL QUILLOBE
    67 ALGUNAS, GERALD ROQUE
    68 ALILI, LEONARDO SIDON
    69 ALMAJOSE, MA SOLINA LEYNES
    70 ALMENDRAL, ANA MARIE GLORIOSO
    71 ALONZO, LEMUEL RAQUEPO
    72 ALONZO, REJEL BIAG
    73 ALTAVANO, JANN MIRAFLOR
    74 ALTAVANO, MA CARLA BANDA
    75 ALTEZ, ALEJANDRO AGBAYANI
    76 ALVAREZ, JUAN PAOLO TOLENTINO
    77 ALVAREZ, MA RAYCELEEN PAMATMAT
    78 ALVAREZ, SAR JONARD MILLAR
    79 ALVIOLA, MICHAEL JAN ESTRADA
    80 ALWANEIS, ABDULLAH GUILOT
    81 ALZAGA, BERNARD BANDOJO
    82 AMANTE, JOSE RYAN ROQUE
    83 AMAY, ANGELEA VERDUN
    84 AMBULAN, ARIZON BAIWA
    85 AMISTAD, JESUS JR SANTOS
    86 AMOGUIS, NESTOR JR ESPINOSA
    87 AMOYAN, ROBERT ANAUD
    88 AMPLER, MART JESSON LAMIGO
    89 ANAUD, MART LOIE ESTRADA
    90 ANCIANO, DICTADOR AMBRAD
    91 ANDAL, MARIFE BARLAO
    92 ANDRES, ALVIN RAE VASQUEZ
    93 ANDUYAN, ROLEM TIONGSON
    94 ANGARA, JOSEPH LAURENCE TAN
    95 ANGELES, JOHN LOUIE DAVID
    96 ANGELES, RANDOLF MANGAYAO
    97 ANGELINO, JOHN VIC DARWIN JR GADO
    98 ANGWANI, MARJORIE PAJO
    99 ANIB, KIM DARYL SOLANO
    100 ANIN, FERDINAND ABUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 4 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ANOG, RONNEL FORTUS
    102 ANTEZA, DONMAR FANDAG
    103 ANTIOLA, ALFRED TALADRO
    104 ANTIPORTA, JAMES LESTER OCAMPO
    105 ANTONIO, EMILIO GALAY
    106 ANTONIO, RENJIE AGUINALDO
    107 APILAN, EMMANUEL BAEL
    108 APIS, MARK BRYAN BERSAMIN
    109 APOL, ELSORO SAMORIN
    110 APOLINAR, DAN KEVIN TUMBAGA
    111 APOLINARIO, ALFONSO JR DIANA
    112 APRING, NOEL FRANCIS LARA
    113 AQUINO, FREDERICK PIANO
    114 AQUINO, KENNETH TEODORO
    115 AQUINO, ROMNICK MALLARE
    116 ARAGON, FREDERICK OLIVEROS
    117 ARANDA, DAVID GUMAWA
    118 ARANDIA, EMILY VALENCIA
    119 ARANDIA, JACKELOU TUIZA
    120 ARANZASO, LEMUEL MINALDO
    121 ARAOJO, EDJOP SABARICOS
    122 ARCEO, ALDRICK PAGUIO
    123 ARDEÑA, MARK ANTHONY AMOSIG
    124 ARELLANO, JOHN PAULO CASTILLO
    125 AREVALO, PAOLO MITCHELLE HARINA
    126 ARGARIN, ANDY MARK LIGAYA
    127 ARINZANA, LOUIE CUARESMA
    128 ARIZALA, JOSHUA FULGENCIO
    129 ARSEÑA, ROBERT AARON ENRIQUEZ
    130 ARTESANO, MIKHAIL ANGELO SALIENTE
    131 ARTUZA, MARK GIDEON VITUG
    132 ASAYTONO, MANUEL JR ALISASA
    133 ASEBUCHE, FRANCIS ARAÑO
    134 ASIONG, JROLD BULAQUEÑA
    135 ASIS, JOHN ROBERT BUYTRAGO
    136 ASIS, RADELYN MAY MIRAS
    137 ASPA, RANDY ACUIN
    138 ASTROLABIO, JANNARY DELASAN
    139 ASUERO, FRITZ BENUEZA
    140 ASUQUE, RETCHEL AVINIDOS
    141 ASYAO, ARIEL TURIANO
    142 ATIGA, HANNAH MORTEL
    143 ATILANO, NICO CASTILLO
    144 ATIS, ANGELA KIENZA LAMOSTE
    145 AUGUSTO, REY AYING
    146 AVENDAÑO, GINELLE LLANERA
    147 AVILA, NEIL MEDINA
    148 AYALA, MARC VENCENT CARAET
    149 AYO, MARY JANE DEOCAREZA
    150 AZARES, ANGELO ALBARRACIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 5 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 AZCUETA, CHRISTIAN AARON LANDOY
    152 AZUR, HENEROSA CACHO
    153 BAAL, PAUL JOHN PEREZ
    154 BABAT, REYNALDO MOROSCALLO
    155 BACARISAS, JASON BAGUIO
    156 BACARISAS, JED IAN DEL CASTILLO
    157 BACCAY, JUSTIN KRISTOFFER MABBORANG
    158 BACLIG, REYMART NICANOR
    159 BACOMO, ROBERTO CAAB
    160 BACUS, JUNREY CUSTODIO
    161 BADUA, ALLAN DE LOS SANTOS
    162 BAGO, VICTOR IAN ANCHETA
    163 BAGOY, GEMMADEL BUTONA
    164 BAHALLA, EMELIO JR RABINA
    165 BAHATAN, GESEL GIL DOMIN-ONG
    166 BAJALA, ARNEL PADILLA
    167 BAKY, ELVIN JOHN MENGULLO
    168 BALACCUA, MICHAEL SANGALANG
    169 BALAGA, ALFRED CAPILLA
    170 BALAGSO, BERLIN PINGOL
    171 BALANA, CLOVIS IKE SARDIDO
    172 BALATERO, HECTOR CAHUCOM
    173 BALBOA, CARL MERWIN DE VERA
    174 BALDERIA, PRIMO JR FLORES
    175 BALDO, JOSHUA MOSES BINAMIRA
    176 BALDON, RAYMUND MIRARZA
    177 BALDONADO, MARK MERCADO
    178 BALDONADO, VANESSA MARIE ORENSE
    179 BALDUEZA, GIAN CARLO BEDUA
    180 BALICACO, RUE LEI ACUÑA
    181 BALISTOY, RICRIAN AMPER
    182 BALIWAG, ROSE KAREN FURTO
    183 BALLENA, RENELYN LIBERTINE GALUS
    184 BALLESTERO, ROSANNO PAOLO MONDEZ
    185 BALLESTEROS, JERIC DALISAY
    186 BALLON, JOMMEL SANTIAGO
    187 BALUBAL, BRYAN LATUPAN
    188 BAMBALAN, RENAN CALDEO
    189 BANAAG, CHINKEE MAYLS AGUILA
    190 BANAL, BENEDICT CAMBIADO
    191 BANGALAN, BENJIE RAMOS
    192 BANGCAYA, JARED NATHANIEL ACELAR
    193 BANGLAY, NICK BRYAN PALACPAC
    194 BANGOT, DARWIN LIMPOT
    195 BANTILAN, DANIEL DAYO
    196 BANTUGAN, HANS CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
    197 BANTUGAN, LOREN ANGELO MARANAN
    198 BAOY, EDCHEL CHENITA LOPEZ
    199 BAQUIL, LORD CHRISTIAN TADENA
    200 BARAMEDA, ESAMUEL ZAFRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 6 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BARCENAS, ARNEL MONTIVES
    202 BARGAS, EUGENE PHILIP ROBLETE
    203 BARNUEVO, MARC FRANCIS POLIDARIO
    204 BARRENO, JOHN REINAER TABLAN
    205 BARRETTO, GUIA FATIMA CORILLA
    206 BARRIOS, MICHAEL BAGONDOL
    207 BASCON, LEONARDO LAOLAO
    208 BASI, SHENNA SALENGA
    209 BASIGA, AARON JUNTILLA
    210 BATILO, JAN MICHAEL GARCIA
    211 BATNAG, LEONELL DONASCO
    212 BATOCABE, JERWIN PEREZ
    213 BATOY, HERMINIO JR LUCAS
    214 BATULA, BONIPIL BACANI
    215 BATULAN, JUNAS MONTERO
    216 BAUGBOG, APRIL LOVE RAMOS
    217 BAUTISTA, JESSANINE LAMUG
    218 BAUTISTA, RAY-ANN ZARA
    219 BAYLON, CLARIZA DENIEGA
    220 BEJADO, MARK LEXTER FORNOLES
    221 BEJAR, JOHN KENNETH AUSTRIA
    222 BEL-IDA, NEIL JOHN PAMULAGAN
    223 BELDERA, DAVE DAN TALATAYOD
    224 BELDEROL, TRISTAN LOU JACUTIN
    225 BELLEZA, GERALD CIRIO
    226 BELLEZA, JEZER GARCIA
    227 BELMONTE, ENRIQUE SOR
    228 BELTRAN, ANA MARGARITA TAPIA
    229 BENEDICTO, RYAN HIDALGO
    230 BENTOY, EPHREIM ANDAYA
    231 BEREZO, CARLO MARCIANO
    232 BERMILLO, ARNOLD ALAVIAD
    233 BERMUNDO, ROBERT BASILLA
    234 BERNARDINO, ANGELYN GARCIA
    235 BERNARDO, LOUIE CONCEPCION
    236 BERNAS, TIMOTHY DELACRUZ
    237 BERSALONA, JONATHAN MARK GONZALES
    238 BIBIANO, CHRISTINE RECHIE NAIGAL
    239 BILLANTE, DEOLAN KISMUNDO
    240 BINALAY, JOMARVIN DATUL
    241 BINASBAS, ROBERT JOHN LIBIOS
    242 BIRATA, REY MARK BON
    243 BLANCO, NICANOR JR LAAG
    244 BOBADILLA, AARON TROI ESPENIDA
    245 BODOLLO, GERRY BRITANICO
    246 BOLASTIG, GAY MARIE CABUAL
    247 BOLDIOS, LORD FELIX GENISES HERMOSILLA
    248 BOLLEDO, JOHN MARTIN MAÑOZO
    249 BOLON, ROGIE MAR AREVALO
    250 BOLOS, EMMANUEL REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 7 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BONACHITA, MARLOU BELANDRES
    252 BONGON, MARLO GUTIERREZ
    253 BONTO, REY MARTIN MIRABUENO
    254 BORJA, EDWARD PAUL SARTE
    255 BORLAGDATAN, JESSIE DEL MUNDO
    256 BOTE, CARLO DE VERA
    257 BOTERO, ANDY TORREMOCHA
    258 BRACERO, FEL JAMES RELEVANTE
    259 BUCAD, CHRIS EDWARD STA MARIA
    260 BUCAG, RAYMON GACUTAN
    261 BUCJAN, MARJUN OCANG
    262 BUDAÑO, JOHN MHARLOW DADALE
    263 BUDIONGAN, JESSIE NACOR
    264 BUENO, ANDREO MENDOZA
    265 BUENO, JOANA MARIE FLORESCA
    266 BUGAYONG, RAPHY FERRER
    267 BUGAYONG, REYNAN GABRIEL NAPOLES
    268 BULANAN, ELDREN VITAL
    269 BULANG, LOUIEL CASPE
    270 BULAON, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
    271 BUNDANG, MARK BENEDICT CAPONES
    272 BURA-AY, RONALDO HERRADURA
    273 BUSTAMANTE, JEAN MICHAEL ESTRADA
    274 BUSTOS, CRYSTAL JOY SARMIENTO
    275 BUTAY, DANIEL VOCAL
    276 BUÑOL, THADDAEUS COQUILLA
    277 CABAHUG, MAHDI MARIEL ETCUBAN
    278 CABALAN, ROMEO JR GABISAN
    279 CABALLAR, PEDRO II BALMES
    280 CABALLERO, VIRLIE LANGOBON
    281 CABALSA, LEMUEL RADA
    282 CABALUNA, CHRISTIAN JAMES BADON
    283 CABALUNA, RAZHDI AL-HABSON TURNOAS
    284 CABALZA, REYMARK CARANGUIAN
    285 CABANADO, DONEE REY RIZALDE
    286 CABANGCLA, JOHN ERICK ALINDADA
    287 CABANILLA, ALBERT FERNANDEZ
    288 CABANLIG, REYMOND SORIANO
    289 CABAS, JAKE ECALDRE
    290 CABASAN, JONATHAN APAL
    291 CABATAY, NORBERT ANDER
    292 CABAUATAN, LAMBERT CABARONG
    293 CABAÑAS, ALEJANDRO ABRIOL
    294 CABAÑELEZ, IVY MAE PLASOS
    295 CABRADILLA, JUNDHEL DE PAZ
    296 CABRAL, ANGELINE MARTINEZ
    297 CABRERA, IAN KEVIN PIDO
    298 CABRERA, JAYBEL FAJARDO
    299 CABSAG, NESTOR JR MAINIT
    300 CADANG, NICO OLIVER CUDIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 8 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 CADAPAN, IAN CAEZAR PANES
    302 CADELIÑA, APOLINAR JR LLOREN
    303 CAGAS, LEANDRO III EVIOTA
    304 CAGUBCUB, RAY SALDUA
    305 CAJURAO, ERNEE CRISTOBAL
    306 CALAPIT, JAY-AR AGUSTIN
    307 CALDERON, JEFFREY IGNACIO
    308 CALIBUSO, PHOEBE PABLO
    309 CALICA, CARMELA SANTIAGO
    310 CALIMOTAN, CARLITO CAGALITAN
    311 CALLEJAS, MARIZ NOTARIO
    312 CALMA, BRYAN OLVIDO
    313 CALMA, CYRUS TAGARO
    314 CALOÑGE, JAYREL DERDER
    315 CALPITO, MICHELLE CKORIN ANNE TOLOSA
    316 CAMAT, PHILIP MARK DUMANGENG
    317 CAMAYRA, REYMART GENIVE
    318 CAMEROS, JOHN PHILIP DUARNA
    319 CAMPANO, REYMUND DOMINGO
    320 CAMPOTO, ERIC BASCO
    321 CAMU, SANDY BRIOLA
    322 CANARIA, KALVIN PATRICK CADACIO
    323 CANDELASA, SHERLITO JR TACLOBAN
    324 CANEJA, JOHN JEFFERSON JAMIS
    325 CANIEDO, RICHARD LORENZANA
    326 CANLAPAN, ALVIN JON LUSUNG
    327 CANLAS, JESS BANCE
    328 CANO, JAY REM OCIONES
    329 CANTAL, ANDREW RAY ALCANTARA
    330 CANTALEJO, JEROME PERILLA
    331 CANTIL, REVINE CLAIRE SUPNET
    332 CANTILLO, EDNA DIAZ
    333 CANTONG, JOHN ERIC RAMOS
    334 CANTOS, KENNETH MARASIGAN
    335 CANZANA, BIANCA ICON ABELLERA
    336 CAPACIO, JEFFERSON YUCAMCO
    337 CAPALTO, CHRISTIAN LAURENIO
    338 CAPARROS, CHRISTOPHER ALVAREZ
    339 CAPILLANO, GARRY ALBERT SEÑAR
    340 CAPISTRANO, BENJE ALVAREZ
    341 CAPISTRANO, JHON HARVEY CABALSA
    342 CAPOSPOS, JOHN LOUIE CAJILIG
    343 CAPULI, DENZEL JOY SAMSON
    344 CARAAN, FORTUNATO HERNANDEZ
    345 CARAMANCION, GERRIVI CALPE
    346 CARBONILLA, JOVIR MANUEL
    347 CARDENAS, EARL JARVIS NELMIDA
    348 CARDENAS, GRINGO GARMA
    349 CARDEÑO, HARVY JADRAQUE
    350 CARDINOZA, JEROME CAPIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 9 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 CARGO, ALJON NALAYOG
    352 CARIEGO, MA AIME VALLENTOS
    353 CARINGAL, CHARMAINE ARCEGA
    354 CARITERO, AILEEN DELA TORRE
    355 CARIÑO, GENSEN TAPAWAN
    356 CARONAN, CARLO ROBERTO LIM
    357 CARRERA, TONI ROSS SUMABAT
    358 CASALA, JAN CYRIL ROBLES
    359 CASIBANG, ROGELIO JR LAZO
    360 CASIO, BENJIE SILAWAN
    361 CASTAÑAS, BRIAN JAY CALUMBA
    362 CASTAÑEDA, CHRISTIAN GALLARDO
    363 CASTAÑO, GLENN ALFRED MEÑEZ
    364 CASTELAR, REY CARL TRINIDAD
    365 CASTILLO, MARK RIAN TIANGSING
    366 CASTILLO, MICHAEL BISCOCHO
    367 CASTOR, EDEN THAN CASTOR
    368 CASTRO, ADRIAN LIO CABIGTING
    369 CASTRO, CARL REM MENDOZA
    370 CASTRO, GERICO DE LEON
    371 CASTRO, KENNET GO
    372 CASUBUAN, MIGUELITO ALZONA
    373 CATAAG, SAMUEL REYES
    374 CATACUTAN, PATRICK SERJAY HERRERA
    375 CATAPANG, MARLO SAMSON
    376 CATAPANG, RAYMOND IAN BANZON
    377 CATAROS, ANTHONY BAUTISO
    378 CAWIGAN, ARVIN DIZON
    379 CAÑALES, JYPSSY JANE DELA PEÑA
    380 CAÑEBA, BRIAN CONTRERAS
    381 CAÑETE, JULIUS MALALAY
    382 CEBALLOS, JOSEPH FLORES
    383 CELAJES, ELBERT SOLA
    384 CELINO, CYRUS JUAN
    385 CENTENO, DANMARK MONTERAS
    386 CEPEREZ, CARL JAMES CLAVERIA
    387 CEPILLO, JOSEPH PETER LACERNA
    388 CERBO, SIOJEAN TILLANO
    389 CERDA, ALDRHY GARCIA
    390 CERDENIA, CLARK EMMAN MORALES
    391 CERENO, CERWIN REMITER
    392 CERIA, DIOMHER SANTOS
    393 CERVERA, KEVIN JAYROH ZARATE
    394 CEYNAS, MARK DEO VISTE
    395 CHAVEZ, JOFETH DOLOT
    396 CHIAO, ALVIN GREG ARIETA
    397 CHING, JOHN ALFRED MARTINEZ
    398 CHUA, MARC VENSON DOMINGO
    399 CLARIDO, EMMANUEL PAQUIT
    400 CLARO, RONA AGLIPAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 10 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CO, RANDAL RAUL TABAO-ICAN
    402 CO, TIMOTHY DEPANTE
    403 COLLADO, ALLAN VINCENT COLLO
    404 COLLADO, JANINE CANTORNA
    405 COLLADO, JOHN LOUIE RAPING
    406 COLOMA, ERROL SANTE
    407 COLOMA, HAROLD GARCIA
    408 COMEROS, JEFREY MONTEJO
    409 CONCEPCION, MELVIN MANZANO
    410 CONCHA, MICHAEL DENNIS II CAMENTO
    411 CONDIMAN, LEMUEL ROSAL
    412 CONTI, PAUL RANDELL SAWALI
    413 CONTRERAS, LEAN SAN LUIS
    414 CORCUERA, DOMINADOR JR PUNTOD
    415 CORDERO, CHRISTIAN MABUNGA
    416 CORDERO, JUN ALBERT BANDIEZ
    417 CORDOVA, VON ROMEL BAHOY
    418 CORNEJO, MARK PAULO MARUKOT
    419 CORONEL, AYAN ALMADIN
    420 CORPUZ, JAYSON GALAM
    421 CORPUZ, MARK JOSHUA BATUAC
    422 CORTEZ, MATALINO MAQUILAN
    423 CORTEZANO, MARK ARVIN SARAPAT
    424 CORTIÑAS, MARC ANGELO NOBLE
    425 COTELO, EDISON MACA
    426 CREAYLA, CHRISTINE MAY CAIÑA
    427 CREDO, MARVIN CAÑONEO
    428 CRISOSTOMO, FRANKLIN ZACARIAS
    429 CRISOSTOMO, PRINCESS JOY SADUESTE
    430 CRUZ, ALJUN DAYAO
    431 CRUZ, ROBERT JAMES BALISTOY
    432 CRUZ, TIMOTHY JOSEPH COKEM
    433 CU, CHARLES EMERSON CHUA
    434 CUARTERO, BON JOVIE LADRILLO
    435 CUBACUB, KIEL BRIAN CASTRO
    436 CUENTO, MARTE SHERWIN PACAON
    437 CUETO, JOSE ROGELIO CATAPANG
    438 CURITANA, ARNOLFO MIJARES
    439 CUSTODIO, MICHAEL ROMMEL OLIVEROS
    440 CUYUGAN, LAWRENCE WONG
    441 DABASOL, EARL CAMPAÑA
    442 DABLEO, THOM JET ECAT
    443 DACANAY, RAMIR DELA CRUZ
    444 DACUYA, RAYMOND OLIVER
    445 DAEP, ADRIAN CHUA
    446 DAGPIN, FREDERICK AVENIDO
    447 DAGSIL, JANN WIÑO RELLAMA
    448 DAGUINOTAN, REXY NAMOL
    449 DAGURAYAN, NORHANE SAPIHI
    450 DAILEG, KENNETH DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 11 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 DALANGIN, JANE ROSE MARQUEZ
    452 DALIDA, KEN IVAN TORIBIO
    453 DALISAY, JONATHAN BLANCO
    454 DALISAY, LILET PATULOT
    455 DALLORAN, ALDRIN JOHN CALAYAG
    456 DALMAN, ZAIDY LOIE GULANE
    457 DALUMPINES, STEVE IVAN POLIDO
    458 DAMAYO, JECKNER ALO
    459 DAMIAN, HOBBY ROXAS
    460 DANAO, GIOVANNE DELA TORRE
    461 DANDOY, JERIC AGUILAR
    462 DANIEL, REY MARTIN COLLADO
    463 DANTE, JOHN RAY GELLEZ
    464 DAPIAOEN, CHRISTIAN PAUL DUMMAO
    465 DAPRINAL, DAVE PORMILOS
    466 DARILAG, RYAN DELA CRUZ
    467 DASCO, RONIE SABACO
    468 DATIJAN, MICHAEL TANGO
    469 DAUZ, LUISITO JR REYES
    470 DAVID, ANGELITO AUJERO
    471 DAVID, FROILAN BUQUID
    472 DAVID, JOHN KENNEDY JAROPOHOP
    473 DAVID, REYNAR MANLAPAZ
    474 DAYAO, JOHN MICHAEL OROPIEZA
    475 DAZA, DAVID NESTOR CRUZ
    476 DE CASTRO, ALVIN ESCUETA
    477 DE CASTRO, RICHARD INOPIA
    478 DE CASTRO, RYAN LESTER MURILLO
    479 DE CHAVEZ, APRELLE RONQUILLO
    480 DE CHAVEZ, MICHAEL MARASIGAN
    481 DE DIOS, NORIEL LOUIS ALMAZAN
    482 DE GUZMAN, ANDREI DENNIS MINLAY
    483 DE GUZMAN, JACKIE JACK PALISOC
    484 DE GUZMAN, RONAN RICHELLO SABAY
    485 DE JESUS, ARGENE ABULENCIA
    486 DE JESUS, BENJIE NARVAEZ
    487 DE JESUS, JEFFERSONE BARBADO
    488 DE JESUS, LIDO VENTORILLO
    489 DE LA PEÑA, JORGE JR TENIO
    490 DE LA RAMA, JUNN MARION CABAJES
    491 DE LARA, REINER TARDIO
    492 DE LEON, LOYD EZRA DE ASIS
    493 DE LEON, RACHEL ANGELES
    494 DE LOS REYES, NOUEL MONTAÑANO
    495 DE LOS SANTOS, JAYRONSON MONTICALBO
    496 DE LOS SANTOS, MIKE ABITONG
    497 DE PAZ, JAY-R GALAGAR
    498 DE SENA, WELMHAR RODELAS
    499 DE VELA, FRANCIS DELOS REYES
    500 DE VERA, MARGARETE ERGINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 12 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 DE VERA, RODRIGO JR SAGAOINIT
    502 DE VERA, SHERWIN TOBIES
    503 DEE, EDWARD ROBERT CAMACLANG
    504 DEL MORAL, KEITH ANDRES
    505 DEL MUNDO, RIZNER MONTALBO
    506 DEL POZO, FEDERICO JR ENRIQUEZ
    507 DEL ROSARIO, JULES KELLY AREGLADO
    508 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN CLIMACO
    509 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN ALCANTARA
    510 DELA CRUZ, ALWIN QUICQUIC
    511 DELA CRUZ, DANIEL BALLAD
    512 DELA CRUZ, EPHRAIM TANGONAN
    513 DELA CRUZ, JOBELLE ADAO
    514 DELA CRUZ, LORALIE DAYO
    515 DELA CRUZ, MARK CHRISTIAN BABON
    516 DELA CRUZ, NORMAN GUINTO
    517 DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO III VALENCIA
    518 DELA CRUZ, RWYN VILLANUEVA
    519 DELA PAZ, ARVIN NAGUIT
    520 DELA PEÑA, RACKY DATINGUINOO
    521 DELA REA, CRIS-JAIDAR ARIAS
    522 DELA TORRE, GLENNMAR SALUDES
    523 DELEN, MARY JOY CANTOS
    524 DELICA, JAMES RUSSELL CESORA
    525 DELIG, PETER JUN EDERANGO
    526 DELIM, JAYSON SOBREPEÑA
    527 DELIÑA, ALBERTO RENADO
    528 DELLOSA, BOBETH MALAZARTE
    529 DELMONTE, GLOFRED AQUINO
    530 DERAMAS, LOUIE MARK ESPAÑOLA
    531 DEVARA, ROJIE TESTON
    532 DIALA, JUN CRIS SOLAS
    533 DIANGCA, SUAIB AMERIL
    534 DIAZ, BERNARD TULIPAS
    535 DIAZ, RYAN TALDE
    536 DICIPULO, JON LEMUEL SEÑERES
    537 DIENDO, ALVIN BECO
    538 DIMAANDAL, DIOEN CARLO RAMIREZ
    539 DIMACULANGAN, ARIEL NERA
    540 DIMALANTA, KARL ALEXIS TAN
    541 DIMAYA, HAMILTON VELASCO
    542 DINEROS, ROBERT MICHAEL DESALISA
    543 DINGLASAN, ERWIN DELA CRUZ
    544 DIONEDA, MARICRIS SORIA
    545 DITAN, ANGELICA LAFUENTE
    546 DIWA, LOUIE ALVARO
    547 DIZON, LESTER OBELLA
    548 DOLOROTA, RAYMOND ALEXIS RAMIRO
    549 DOLOSA, ARNIE RABACAL
    550 DOMINGO, CLYDE STEPHEN JAVIER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 13 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DOMINGO, JOSE JR OLIPANE
    552 DOMINGO, NIKKI BUMATAY
    553 DOMINGUIANO, AILEN DELLOSA
    554 DONGCOY, DANIEL MAPUTE
    555 DORADO, ROGELIO JR PALTEP
    556 DOROTEO, EUNIZ DAVID CABELIN
    557 DOTIMAS, APRIL VIC PATALBO
    558 DOYOG, MARY ANN DUGAONG
    559 DOYUNGAN, KERBY CABAÑAS
    560 DRIO, ADRIAN GUARDACASA
    561 DUARTE, JORNY-VOY-KARLO SAN JOSE
    562 DUCABO, MA CRISANTA DELA ROSA
    563 DUCABO, MICHELLE NOHAY
    564 DUCUSIN, MICHAEL DELMENDO
    565 DULAG, GUILLERMO JR BALAG-AY
    566 DULAY, ERNESTO III ANTON
    567 DULUGUIN, SHERWIN FUENTES
    568 DUMADAG, JOHN STEPHEN FALCONETE
    569 DUMALAOG, WILLYVILL FABILONA
    570 DUMLAO, ERWIN DAYAG
    571 DUPRA, JAYSON TAROMA
    572 ECLARINAL, SHORAB JR NAMORO
    573 ECOBISAG, ARIEL ECLARINO
    574 EDOROT, ALFIE DINAUANAO
    575 EDROSO, ROBERTO BARCILLANO
    576 EGUIA, LESLIE ANN AGNO
    577 ELEDA, ARVIS NEIL VALDEZ
    578 ELEP, VINCENT OCAMPO
    579 ELIZALDE, JOHN CARLO BABARAN
    580 ELLARE, HENRY MAISA
    581 ELLI, CARLO PAUL FLORES
    582 EMBALZADO, EMMANUEL HOLANDEZ
    583 EMBATE, FERDINAND ESCARCHA
    584 EMBERGA, KIMBERLY HAPPY PARPAN
    585 EMERENCIANA, JOSE LORENZO SANTOS
    586 EMPHASIS, DIAMOND TERENCE LAPOJA
    587 ENCABO, CRISMER ESCALERA
    588 ENCAJONADO, PETER JOHN DULOS
    589 ENDIONELA, RONALD VILLAMEN
    590 ENGGA, ZURHAIDIN IDON
    591 ENIVA, DARYLL JANSEN DUATIN
    592 ENOVA, JHONNY JR ASIS
    593 ENOY, MARY JOSEPHINE PRAYON
    594 ENRIQUEZ, MARK MANIQUIZ
    595 ENRIQUEZ, RAFAEL CRUZ
    596 ENSOMO, ELDON LORA
    597 ENTE, DEXTER OMAC
    598 ENTERESO, AARON GABRIELLE DOMINGO
    599 EPE, MATT MALINGIN
    600 ERESPE, EDWIN BARCELON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 14 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 ERFE, CLINT PATRICK GALA
    602 EROLES, RENEN NOVERO
    603 ERPELO, MANUEL IV STO DOMINGO
    604 ESCALANTE, JAY LEONORA
    605 ESCARCHA, VENIE DRIXIELON NERONA
    606 ESCASA, NIÑO NISHEL ORBILLO
    607 ESCLAMADO, SANDY PLANTAR
    608 ESCOTO, BRYAN ENCINAS
    609 ESLABAN, STEPHEN JAY BANGCONG
    610 ESPANTO, MARK BYRON RODELAS
    611 ESPARCIA, PAULINE SEGUN
    612 ESPEDILLA, JANE LESLIE EMBERSO
    613 ESPEÑA, PIERRE DELMONTE
    614 ESPILOY, JOHN JEAUZ ALVAREZ
    615 ESPINA, ALDRIN ALVAREZ
    616 ESPINAS, NORLIE LOSENTALES
    617 ESPINOSA, JAYBEE ANGELO NABUA
    618 ESPIRITU, ARNEL CAPSA
    619 ESPIRITU, GERALD MIRANDA
    620 ESPIRITU, MA BERNADETTE DACOCO
    621 ESPONILLA, JAN RIX GAJO
    622 ESQUILA, ROMA MARIE BABARAN
    623 ESTAMPA, REYNALD ANGANA
    624 ESTIGOY, JESREEL VILLANUEVA
    625 ESTORCO, GILMER ANCHETA
    626 ESTOYA, DARYL SORIA
    627 ESTRADA, JESTER IAN ALEJAGA
    628 ESTRADA, LAEMARC ALER
    629 ESTRELLA, GEORGE JR ELAN
    630 ESTROBO, AVEGIEL BITOS
    631 ETRATA, PERVIE DELA CRUZ
    632 EUGENIO, ARVIN ANTONIO
    633 EVALLE, JEFFRY CHOC-OY
    634 EVANGELISTA, MARK VINCENT IMPERIAL
    635 FABRIQUIER, JOHN EMMANUEL BRUCAL
    636 FABRO, RALPH ROBEL GASMEN
    637 FACTOR, JAYSON JAVAREZ
    638 FACTOR, MARK JOHN ESPANILLO
    639 FAJARDO, PAOLO JOSE CALMA
    640 FALLARCUNA, MIKERON NAKILA
    641 FALTADO, LESTER RAMOS
    642 FAMERO, PATRICK ROSSWALD MOLO
    643 FAUSTINO, MICHAEL DOMA
    644 FEDERICO, MESIAS JOHN JAVIER
    645 FELICIANO, JAN ERICK VALLECERA
    646 FELICILDA, DAN MICHAEL OSITA
    647 FELIPE, ARVIN JOHN APRON
    648 FELIX, VIRGINIA GOROSPE
    649 FERAREZA, MICHAEL JOHN EGALLA
    650 FERNANDEZ, AMADITO III DIMATULAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 15 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 FERNANDEZ, CESAR JR BERNALDEZ
    652 FERRER, NELSON BELLOSILLO
    653 FESTIJO, JEFFREY CANTOS
    654 FIDELIS, NATHANIEL DEL ROSARIO
    655 FIGUEROA, JEFFREY NEL MAGTOTO
    656 FITERO, ANTHONY BRYAN EATA
    657 FLORENDO, MAAN BASA
    658 FLORES, CHINKY HANNAH MUSA
    659 FLORES, FRANCIS AGUSTIN NAVARRO
    660 FLORES, NIEL JONATHAN AMPO
    661 FLORIANO, KIM NAMORO
    662 FONTANILLA, ALLAN VILLANUEVA
    663 FONTANILLA, JIMMY ARCANGEL
    664 FORRO, RYAN JOHN SADAVA
    665 FORTES, MARIA RONA
    666 FORTU, REXELITO BORBON
    667 FORTUNADO, JULIUS MEL RUZOL
    668 FRAGA, RYAN TUBA
    669 FRANCIA, ARNEL BUENO
    670 FRANCISCO, FRANCES JOHN SALAZAR
    671 FRANCISCO, NIECAR SANOPAO
    672 FRANCISCO, NORMAN CONCEPCION
    673 FRANE, CHERRY WENDY ANDAL
    674 FRIAS, AEPHRAIM JAY ESPALARGA
    675 FRIAS, ARIAN DRIO
    676 FRIAS, ROWEL ROSARIO
    677 FRIAS, SHANE MAURICE PASCUAL
    678 FRONDA, ELENO III MACAMUS
    679 FRONDOZO, WENIFREDO JR SALVERON
    680 GA, ENRIQUE JR ESPEJON
    681 GABON, ERWIN NOLASCO
    682 GABONADA, GLEEN PELENIO
    683 GACULA, MARVIN JOHN MALONZO
    684 GALAM, JOVANNIE MAZA
    685 GALASINAO, ALLEN JAY RINGOR
    686 GALBIZO, QUIRINO JR DAHAN
    687 GALIDO, PEARL KAYE VERANA
    688 GALING, DENNIS PAGAR
    689 GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
    690 GALLARDO, VINCENT JASON GUMAHAD
    691 GALLEMIT, MADELEINE CADAVEDO
    692 GALMAN, LEONARD BENEDICT CALAYAG
    693 GALVEZ, JOEY ARIS CARAULIA
    694 GALVEZ, MARK ANGELO VELASCO
    695 GALVEZ, RAYMARC TIMOTEO
    696 GAMBOA, GLENN ANTALAN
    697 GAMUEDA, MARK NEIL ODEVILAS
    698 GAN, RAYMOND BIO
    699 GARCELLANO, ALDREN DE SILVA
    700 GARCIA, ALVIN FELICIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 16 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 GARCIA, GREDEL IGNACIO
    702 GARCIA, JESSICA GONZALES
    703 GARCIA, YELLOCISS LEVIN DELA CRUZ
    704 GARMA, LEIZER LUIS
    705 GASPAR, KEVIN PAUL GAJONERA
    706 GASPAR, RUBEN WALANG
    707 GATAN, TIMOTHY AGGABAO
    708 GATON, ALVIN
    709 GAYAMO, LEE-ARNIE PARAGOYO
    710 GEIDT, PAOLO LOUIS BEDUYA
    711 GEMPARO, MIKAIL PANTILAG
    712 GENETA, JONIEL ARGUILLES
    713 GENIALOPE, JAYSON DE LEON
    714 GEROMALA, MARK ANTHONY
    715 GERONGCO, RONIE FLORES
    716 GERSANIVA, ELROSE ISRAEL
    717 GESTA, BUTCH APA
    718 GINETE, ELGIN BACERDO
    719 GLINA, PEDRO III LAURETA
    720 GODEZANO, RONNIE SUMANGID
    721 GOHETIA, MARLON ALCARIA
    722 GOMEZ, JAY-R ZAPANTA
    723 GOMEZ, JOSEPHINE SAMBO
    724 GOMEZ, KIM RICHARD CAWALING
    725 GOMEZ, PAUL AMATOSA
    726 GONIO, JAYLORD MALODRIGO
    727 GONZAGA, LLOYD VISITACION
    728 GONZALES, BUXIA TANGUIN
    729 GONZALES, GABRIELA MONICA MARQUEZ
    730 GONZALES, JED RODELSON MAPUYAN
    731 GONZALES, JOEL BALLESTEROS
    732 GONZALES, YVES INFANTA
    733 GORANTES, JERALD TUBLE
    734 GRAJO, REDEN ADAME
    735 GRAYCOCHEA, ARWEL MENDOZA
    736 GRAYCOCHEA, FRANCIS NISPEROS
    737 GRAYDA, JOHN PAUL SILAGPO
    738 GREGANA, BRYAN LOPEZ
    739 GREGORIO, EDICKSON LANGOMEZ
    740 GUADALUPE, ARCHIE FAJARDO
    741 GUAREN, RONIL IGLESIA
    742 GUBALANE, FRANCIS KENNETH FIGUEROA
    743 GUECO, PRINCESS MARIE TOLENTINO
    744 GUERRA, ANDREW VILLACORTES
    745 GUERRA, NOEMI QUEMOYOG
    746 GUERRERO, EDRIAN TOLENTINO
    747 GUERRERO, JOSE MANUEL DERI
    748 GUERRERO, VALERIE JEAN PRESAS
    749 GUEVARRA, BON JEFFREY BERGADO
    750 GUILLERMO, RICHARD ABILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 17 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 GUIMAY, DARWIN RAPISTA
    752 GULDE, JEFFERSON SANCHEZ
    753 GULLON, JEREMY RHYZ DAMOYAN
    754 GULMATICO, JAYMAR SAGUINDAN
    755 GUMAWID, JOHN PAULO DE VERA
    756 GUMBAN, CHERRY FE OBSIANA
    757 GUNAO, PAOLO DE GUZMAN
    758 GUTIERREZ, MCGERALD FURIO
    759 GUTIERREZ, SMITH CABARDO
    760 HAGUINGAN, KRISTOFFER JUN BALTAZAR
    761 HERMOSO, DENNIS NIAR
    762 HERNANDEZ, ADRIEL CASTILLO
    763 HERNANDEZ, MARK JAYSON CARLOS
    764 HERNANDEZ, ROMAN JR MAGPALE
    765 HERNANDEZ, ROSE ANN VELASQUEZ
    766 HIBAYA, NOEL ANTHONY TATEL
    767 HILARIO, ROMNICK BACCAY
    768 HINAMPAS, LAREY JOSEPH SANTANDER
    769 HIPOL, ROMEO JR CIMATU
    770 HISTORILLO, ADRIAN SORE
    771 HUBILLA, ALMEL ESTIDOLA
    772 HUIDEM, JOHN EMMANUEL SAN MIGUEL
    773 HULAR, RONALYN CARILLO
    774 IBASCO, REY MARK BOQUE
    775 IBON, TIM JORDAN EGUIA
    776 ICO, ULYSSES JOHN SARDENIA
    777 IDMILAO, JEROME ANGEL
    778 IGLESIA, ADELYNNE MARZAN
    779 IGLESIA, MARK JASON PADILLA
    780 IGLESIAS, BRYAN AGBUYA
    781 IGNACIO, EMMANUEL MANGOBA
    782 IGNACIO, ERNN FREDERICK SEGOVIA
    783 IGNACIO, GAY AÑEDEZ
    784 IGNACO, JOSEPH GERONIMO
    785 ILAO, CLARK JOVENEL MEDINA
    786 INLADCHANG, EDSEL ESPIRITU
    787 INSAG, JURHEEN ALMEDILLA
    788 JABONETE, JABE ROUISE
    789 JACALNE, JONA VIE BACANI
    790 JAEL, CYRIL JOEY PABIO
    791 JAMER, KARISSA MAE FERRER
    792 JANIOLA, MELVIN JR CENIZA
    793 JARDIN, DEXTER BUYON
    794 JAREÑO, JAY-R BESINGA
    795 JASA, MICHELLE
    796 JAVIER, BRYAN JAMES LASAM
    797 JAVIER, FRANCIS KALAW
    798 JAVIER, GLEMOR DE MESA
    799 JAVIER, JAYRALD ESTRELLADO
    800 JAVIERTO, ALLAN LAUREL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 18 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 JEBULAN, JAYSON ANDES
    802 JIMENEZ, RAY MICHAEL ESGUERRA
    803 JOLO, NICO-MAR MADRONERO
    804 JOPLO, JERVIN BONITA
    805 JORVINA, CLAUDENE ACE ANTONIO
    806 JOSE, ARRIANE BANIQUED
    807 JOSE, KAREN ZITA
    808 JOSEF, VLADIMIR MARTINEZ
    809 JUGAL, RANNY LADRAN
    810 JULARBAL, THERESITA CALUB
    811 JULATON, JOEY NAVALTA
    812 JUMAWAN, GERALD ENTRINA
    813 KARGANILLA, ELLEN JOY ALMOITE
    814 KINAZO, LORDJEN SAS
    815 KISO, EDUARDO JR TAM-ING
    816 LABIS, RENZIE PILLONE
    817 LABOR, RHEA ORETA
    818 LABRA, RONALD GEROLAGA
    819 LACATAN, GILBERT LAIDA
    820 LACDAO, EMERSON GUEVARRA
    821 LACSON, IVY ANGELICA WAILAN
    822 LADAGA, ANDRIE JAHN ORIT
    823 LADERA, ROMY SON CANTAROS
    824 LAFUENTE, JAMES EMMANUELLE BURGOS
    825 LAGARDE, ALVIN OPENDA
    826 LAGAZO, MICHAEL ANGELO CALDERON
    827 LAGMAY, IAN LEIF ICUSPIT
    828 LAGURA, JECRIS ROSIMA
    829 LANSANG, GERALD MANALO
    830 LAPIÑA, EVERHETT BAGOLCOL
    831 LAPUEBLA, ROGER JR BATTUNG
    832 LARIOSA, RONALD PELOSTRATOS
    833 LASPOÑA, CHRISTIAN TONGCO
    834 LATORENA, MICHELLE TEOXON
    835 LATORILLA, PAOLO GINO BERNAL
    836 LAUIGAN, MAURICE KRISTEL GUMABAY
    837 LAURESTA, IVY MICA BUNDAC
    838 LAYGO, MARC WINSTON AYSON
    839 LAYGO, SAMUEL MACALINTAL
    840 LAYUGAN, GIAN CARLO MACUTAY
    841 LAZADO, MATTHEW TANIERLA
    842 LEGASPI, FYGMER ALLAIN DE PEDRO
    843 LEGASPI, JOEMAR OPEÑA
    844 LEMI, ROMAR JAMES BELARSO
    845 LENDIO, JENO CARLOMAN
    846 LEONARDO, ARTHUR JOHN VINLUAN
    847 LEONEN, ARK ANGHEL CAYETANO
    848 LIBOT, KRISTINE KAY RACHO
    849 LIM, STEVE NELSON CHUA
    850 LIMA, MAXIMO JR CATUBIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 19 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 LINDA, GERALD JUNE MACHAN
    852 LINDA, RAEL SEAN NATIVIDAD
    853 LINDO, GARRY SABLON
    854 LINGAO, JEFFREY LAYLO
    855 LINGCAY, CLODUALDO JR LUCERNAS
    856 LINOGAO, JEED REYES
    857 LIQUIDO, JUSTINO JR QUERIJERO
    858 LIQUIRAN, ROSANNA SISON
    859 LIYO, JOBELLE MARZAN
    860 LIÑAN, NEIL ALLEN BALABA
    861 LLABORE, JAMES CIMANES
    862 LLAGAS, ARNOLD SOR
    863 LLANES, PAUL JOSEPH RAFANAN
    864 LLANTO, RYAN MIRABUNA
    865 LLARENA, LINELL CARLOS
    866 LOBATON, JOSEPH VEGAFRIA
    867 LOBRES, ROBE JHON ROJAS
    868 LOGO, BRENDA PANTALEON
    869 LOKING, ORVILLE DATULAYTA
    870 LOLO, MELQUISEDEC CABILAO
    871 LOMOLJO, EARL JEROME NAMATA
    872 LOOC, DEXTER PAYOT
    873 LOPEZ, ANDREW YU
    874 LOPEZ, HERBIE RODOLFA
    875 LORETE, MARVIN USARAGA
    876 LORIA, CHRISTOPHER NIÑO CUERA
    877 LORICO, MILBERT DELOS SANTOS
    878 LOTIVIO, EUGENE ABELGAS
    879 LOU, ANDRE DANICA CABRILLOS
    880 LOVENDINO, FRANZ ALVIN MASARATE
    881 LOYOLA, CHRISTOPHER JASON MENDEZABAL
    882 LOZADA, ANDREO II GETAPE
    883 LOZADA, IAN RENATO MERCADO
    884 LUALHATI, ARJAY ESPIRITU
    885 LUBOS, BOBBY PEDROCHE
    886 LUCAS, JACOB GERARD GABALEO
    887 LUCENA, JERRY MAR CARINO
    888 LUGO, JEFFERSON MANAGUELOD
    889 LUMACTOD, TOOTS KENNETH MATIENZO
    890 LUMBAN, JOVERT PAQUIBOT
    891 LUNAS, MARIA JANINE LITA
    892 LUSCAW, ALEXANDER RADAM
    893 LUSUNG, KIM BRYAN CURA
    894 LUZURIAGA, MARLON TUAZON
    895 MABIDA, RAYMOND CABARRUBIAS
    896 MABILOG, JE-ANN AGUILAR
    897 MACABUHAY, ALEXANDER JR ANDAYA
    898 MACABUHAY, ANGELO MARTIN MARBELLA
    899 MACALANDA, PAULA MARIE RAGUDO
    900 MACAPAGAL, MA YOLEDIE BAYONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 20 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 MACAPINIG, JOVANI GALIT
    902 MACAPULAY, SAMSON JR FRONDA
    903 MACARAYAN, MARK JOSEPH SEÑORON
    904 MACARIO, RAFAEL JR SANTOS
    905 MACASAET, NOMER VERGARA
    906 MACATANGAY, CRIZEL LATAYAN
    907 MADARANG, JOHN DAVE PASAWA
    908 MADARCOS, GEMUEL SARMIENTO
    909 MADRASO, KIM MARIE ROSAYAGA
    910 MADRID, CYRIL JASON BALDO
    911 MADRID, PAUL NOE BALDO
    912 MADRIGAL, ROMALYN CALMA
    913 MAGALLON, DANIEL MENDOZA
    914 MAGARRO, ALDEN FELIX
    915 MAGAT, DARYL PORMENTO
    916 MAGAT, REYNIER ARELLANO
    917 MAGBITANG, FLORENCE JUNE COSTA
    918 MAGBOO, EDERL JUN MARCIANO
    919 MAGCULANG, CARLTED HIPOLITO
    920 MAGLASANG, JOMAR MARQUEZ
    921 MAGPANTAY, MARIVIC EVANGELISTA
    922 MAGRACIA, SAMUEL ESCOSIO
    923 MAGSALIN, LOWELL LYLE LIM
    924 MAGSAYO, GERICO BALIDO
    925 MAGULLADO, REYNAN MARTERIO
    926 MAGUSIB, CLIFFORD VAL MALANA
    927 MAISOG, JAN GARRY CABALLO
    928 MAITIM, CYRILLE MASAREDO
    929 MALACASTE, RULLY LAGUD
    930 MALATE, RODOLFO JR ROBLE
    931 MALCO, JOJO AGPOLDO
    932 MALIGAT, ZAILA MARIE ILAN
    933 MALIGLIG, LOUIE KARLO GAMIER
    934 MALIGRO, CHRISTIAN JUMAWAN
    935 MALIHAN, LUCKY VILLAPANDO
    936 MALING, MICHAEL ANGELO GUERRERO
    937 MALLARI, MICAH JEREMIAH MAGAT
    938 MALLARI, NOCHEL ANDREW AROMIN
    939 MALONG, DAN RIC MARTIN
    940 MALQUERIDO, RONA RESANO
    941 MALUPING, SOLIZA TAPEL
    942 MAMARADLO, CARLO ANGELO DAGSAN
    943 MANABAT, JOHN PATRICK ASUNCION
    944 MANALO, ARYAN PAULA AGUSTIN
    945 MANALO, CARLOS BARROT
    946 MANALO, ELIZABETH DIANE BAUTISTA
    947 MANALO, MARK JOSEPH SIYANGBIGAY
    948 MANALO, MARK LEXTER MARANAN
    949 MANALOTO, MARK LOPEZ
    950 MANANGGIT, HAZEL FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 21 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 MANANGO, JAY AR CORPUZ
    952 MANANSALA, MICHAEL TAYAG
    953 MANGABAT, DEN RITCH FABROS
    954 MANGROBANG, MARK ROY CABARDO
    955 MANIAGO, ANDREI MIRANDA
    956 MANIMTIM, NOEMIE ANN GONZALES
    957 MANLIGOY, KHODIE RIO
    958 MANTALABA, DONALD SALAR
    959 MANZANERO, NICOLETTE ESCAREZ
    960 MANZANO, MON ARIELLE LASCANO
    961 MANZON, RICHMOND PATRICK LOMIBAO
    962 MARAON, NIEL CLYDE CAHATIAN
    963 MARASIGAN, EDUARD MARAMOT
    964 MARAÑON, ALLEN CABRERA
    965 MARCELINO, ARMAN ESPINO
    966 MARCO, CHRISTOPHER MIRANO
    967 MARCO, MARK ANTHONY MORENO
    968 MARCOS, NICKO NICOLAS
    969 MARFORI, REGIE CABATON
    970 MARIANO, MICHAEL VALER GATCHALIAN
    971 MARIANO, RACHEL KRISTINE GRACE EISMA
    972 MARIÑAS, LEO DAYAG
    973 MARQUESES, MEYER II LUSTADO
    974 MARQUESES, RAYMOND JOSEPH ALONTE
    975 MARQUEZ, MARIAN CASTOR
    976 MARQUEZ, MARK EDMON ENCINAS
    977 MARQUISES, NOEL JR ARINGO
    978 MARTINEZ, MARK KENNETH PEDROZO
    979 MARTINEZ, RHYAN GAMBOL
    980 MARTINEZ, YSMAEL MARASIGAN
    981 MASALAY, SHERWIN CABILLAN
    982 MASCARIÑAS, RYAN JUDE ROSCO
    983 MATA, REYNATO CARLO EISMA
    984 MATA, WILFREDO JR LIGNES
    985 MATIBAG, ROMMEL EBORA
    986 MATIENZO, ROSE ANN ACOSTA
    987 MAURICIO, EUGENE ANDRE BACLOR
    988 MAWAC, JHON RUSSEL SAEZ
    989 MAYO, REAGAN ORENCIA
    990 MAYONO, MARK MARQUEZO
    991 MAZON, MELIZZA JOY BROSAS
    992 MEDALLA, ALRYAN ILUSTRISIMO
    993 MEDINA, EDISON BACURIN
    994 MEJALA, MARLON MAYOR
    995 MELCHOR, JOHN RAY PAREDES
    996 MENDEZ, CHRISTIAN MADRIGAL
    997 MENDEZ, RYAN REY CAGUROL
    998 MENDIOLA, ROLAND JAYME ONG
    999 MENDOZA, BRYAN CARLO INGRESO
    1000 MENDOZA, EMMANUEL JR LEGASPI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 22 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 MENDOZA, EZEKIEL
    1002 MENDOZA, GERRYBEL PORAZO
    1003 MENDOZA, JIM ROBERT DIZON
    1004 MENDOZA, JOEL GONZALGO
    1005 MENDOZA, JOHN MAR MALACA
    1006 MENDOZA, JONATHAN KEVIN DOMANTAY
    1007 MENDOZA, LESTER LAPITAN
    1008 MENDOZA, MARIA KATRINA NAPIZA
    1009 MENDOZA, MARK LAGUSAY
    1010 MENDOZA, MARK JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
    1011 MENDOZA, MARWIN DOGELIO
    1012 MENDOZA, MAXIM YLRON SABALLA
    1013 MENDOZA, MIKE FRANCIS ESGUERRA
    1014 MENDOZA, RONNIE ARGETE
    1015 MERCADO, JOCELLE GUELA
    1016 MERCADO, MARLO EXEQUIEL BROSAS
    1017 MERLE, MARK ACE ANTHONY MERLUZA
    1018 MERON, JASON RELANIZA
    1019 MESANA, RONNEL GALINO
    1020 MEÑALE, ANDROMIL GADAYAN
    1021 MILA, OLIVER MAYOR
    1022 MILAGROSA, ARDEN ECLEVIA
    1023 MILLORIA, EDGAR POJAS
    1024 MILO, NOEL JR HIPOL
    1025 MIÑA, CRIZALDY BARAJAS
    1026 MIÑON, MARK CRIS MORES
    1027 MOHAMMAD, AHMED-KHAN SIBANG
    1028 MOLINA, AL JOSEF MIKHAEL TABALBA
    1029 MOLINA, FRAULEINE MAE DIAMSE
    1030 MOLINA, JOANA MAE LACAMBRA
    1031 MOLINA, MARVIN CABAL
    1032 MONREAL, JAY NAJE
    1033 MONSANTO, MARK CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
    1034 MONTALBO, HARRIS RAY CARREON
    1035 MONTAÑA, JAYSON ADONIS
    1036 MONTEDERAMOS, ELSON ACE VIRTUSIO
    1037 MONTEMAYOR, ELIZAR LABISCASE
    1038 MONTENEGRO, KENNIE FAZON
    1039 MONTESER, PAUL JEFFREY CUDANIN
    1040 MORENO, KATHERINE MAE MERCADO
    1041 MORTIZ, RAFAEL OSEA
    1042 MOSUELA, JONATHAN ROSAL
    1043 MUSICO, JOENARD PELEMENIANO
    1044 MUSOR, ABDULJABBAR BATO
    1045 MUTUC, JOHN LOUIE SAMIA
    1046 NACARIO, BENZON MARMOL
    1047 NAMIA, ANJELO MAPAS
    1048 NAPILOT, RAYMOND MICIANO
    1049 NARAG, SUNNY DOMONDON
    1050 NARCISO, MARK RONAR CANLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 23 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 NARON, JANNO MELROY SAUCELO
    1052 NARVACAN, EARVIN JHOPETTE IDANG
    1053 NATIVIDAD, J BYRONE BALSICAS
    1054 NATIVIDAD, LEUVENIR DELIMA
    1055 NATIVIDAD, RICHMAR TAMONDONG
    1056 NAVAL, DOMINGO LIPATA
    1057 NAVATO, RAMON JR POLO
    1058 NAZARENO, ARNIE LEAÑO
    1059 NEPOMUCENO, CHRISTIAN TORRES
    1060 NGAYAN, ROLAN GARMA
    1061 NGO, LLOYD VINCENT KING
    1062 NICDAO, JOHN CHRISTIAN YONSON
    1063 NIDAR, PATRICK CARAMPIL
    1064 NILO, JHON NENING
    1065 NOBLEFRANCA, CARLO AMBER PALAGAM
    1066 NOCEJA, NOREENE MASAYON
    1067 NOCOMORA, MELCHOR OLAYRES
    1068 NOLASCO, ARNEL JR GUEVARRA
    1069 NOORA, EDWARD ZARAGOZA
    1070 NOVENARIO, RICKZON BAUTISTA
    1071 NUESTRO, CINDY GATDULA
    1072 NULLAR, RHODOLPH CO
    1073 OAB, IAN ORLY DACUAN
    1074 OBIS, GIAN CARLO QUIRANTE
    1075 OBLEOPAS, EMER ADRIASOLA
    1076 OBNAMIA, RICHARD CONCEPCION
    1077 OCCEÑOLA, JESS AUGUSTUS POCHOLO
    1078 OCTA, REYNALD IAN SOLLEGUE
    1079 OGAYON, LORENZO BERNARDO
    1080 OGAYON, ROIME BELLE DEVERA
    1081 OLAGUERA, LEE OLIVER MOROTA
    1082 OLAGUIR, KENNETH CHARM MANGUIAT
    1083 OLANA, REYNALDO JR ARANAS
    1084 OLAYTA, LEONAR IGNACIO
    1085 OLDAN, PATRICK OABINA
    1086 OLEA, ARDI FERNANDO
    1087 OLI, LEONARDO DELA TORRE
    1088 OLIVA, ELEAZAR VAFLOR
    1089 OMAC, EMERLITA JASPE
    1090 ONA, YZHA RUBY MANALO
    1091 ONTIMARE, RAEL DELIMA
    1092 ONTONG, JAPHET BLANCO
    1093 OPERIANO, ROSHED AMAHAN
    1094 ORAIZ, REYGEN CANOY
    1095 ORAÑO, MARLOU DIGAMON
    1096 ORBITA, JAYSON FERNANDEZ
    1097 ORDOÑEZ, AB MARC BASCO
    1098 OREJUDOS, NELSON TANGLIBEN
    1099 ORENSE, DENNIS ALMARIO
    1100 ORGE, CYRIL SENEN PINEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 24 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 ORODIO, DARWIN ABUEL
    1102 ORONG, IBO RECAMARA
    1103 ORTEGA, JAYSON CABEL
    1104 OSTAN, JONAS BACARRA
    1105 OTAZA, ELIZALDE JR JAMAGO
    1106 OYAO, MARK ANTHONY ETULLE
    1107 PABLO, BENIDICK MANDANG
    1108 PABUSTAN, LARRY CUNANAN
    1109 PACABA, DOMINIC DAVE PAALAN
    1110 PACAÑA, NOEL ARDILLO
    1111 PACHICA, EDWIN SALUDES
    1112 PACIS, JOHN DAVID RAQUINIO
    1113 PACNA, DEO VAN GUIYADAN
    1114 PADASEN, EISEN MAR CAYAMBAS
    1115 PADILLA, ROSEMARIE STO TOMAS
    1116 PAGADOR, BEN MARK RIVERA
    1117 PAGADUAN, GERRY OBILLO
    1118 PAGAY, CHARISSE BORJA
    1119 PAGHUBASAN, RAUL JR VERSOZA
    1120 PAIRA, FRANCIS JEL KENNETH
    1121 PAJAR, JOE ALVIN LUBO
    1122 PALANCA, CHAMP ASUNCION
    1123 PALANGDAN, MARICEL TICYADO
    1124 PALENCIA, JEÑO ORFANO
    1125 PALMARIA, NEIL KEVIN JUANILLO
    1126 PALOMO, JANINE ARMIE FELIPE
    1127 PALUSTRE, BRYAN LEVITA
    1128 PANA, MELVIN DE CASTRO
    1129 PANCHO, JAY-AR CORPUZ
    1130 PANGANIBAN, AVEGAIL ILAGAN
    1131 PANGANIBAN, RALPH ROBERT BENEDICTO
    1132 PANGILINAN, JASON ROXAS
    1133 PANGILINAN, PHILIP PANCIPANE
    1134 PANONG, AGNES BARION
    1135 PANOTES, ROJAN ELIMOS
    1136 PANTANILLA, ROWELL JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
    1137 PANTE, DAN RAINIER TAROG
    1138 PARADERO, JUGEN LOYD LOBIANO
    1139 PARAGAS, ROGELIO JR SIBUL
    1140 PARAGILE, JUDITH ABEGAIL BANDAY
    1141 PARAICO, RODEL APURA
    1142 PARAISO, RANDOLPH AUTOR
    1143 PARAISO, RUSHDI HASSANAL ADIL
    1144 PARCON, DHERWIN MANGABAT
    1145 PARDO, ROMMEL RAFER
    1146 PAREDES, KIT JASPER ARANZASO
    1147 PARMIS, ROMEL APOSTOL
    1148 PASCUAL, WOEJEEN DUMLAO
    1149 PASIA, JORGE III PEREZ
    1150 PASIWEN, OMAR MENZI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 25 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 PASOK, JAC MICHAEL VELASQUEZ
    1152 PASTURAN, MARK JOSEPH LICARDO
    1153 PATRIARCA, SEITH JOHN DE LA CRUZ
    1154 PAUIG, GERALD SABALBERINO
    1155 PAULAN, JEFREY JAMES VILLANUEVA
    1156 PAÑARES, PETE MARVIN DIZON
    1157 PEDROSO, ERIC JAY PENUELA
    1158 PENINOY, ERICO ICALABIS
    1159 PEREGRINO, ALADIN CASTAÑON
    1160 PEREZ, ALWIN JOHN MAZAREDO
    1161 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN JOEL FORTUNADA
    1162 PEREZ, EXEQUEL MORILLA
    1163 PEREZ, MARVIN QUINTANA
    1164 PEREZ, NIÑO PAULO MARIBBAY
    1165 PEREZ, RHONA MAGNAYE
    1166 PERSIA, ALPHA MAE ABELILLA
    1167 PETALIO, HYMAN BANDALES
    1168 PEÑAFLOR, OSCAR JR DIAZ
    1169 PEÑOLA, REGINALD ORVILLE BLANCO
    1170 PIANO, MAYER RESMA
    1171 PILLERBA, JULIUS BONDOC
    1172 PINARA, RIANE JOY LUMICAY
    1173 PINERA, RUBY ROSE SOMO
    1174 PIOS, APRIL FERNANDEZ
    1175 PISENABLE, LUVRENTE CEDEÑO
    1176 PIZARRA, JOVET MEDALLA
    1177 PIZARRA, NADINE SABALLAS
    1178 PIZARRAS, JOHN MARNICK FARAL
    1179 PLACER, EDRIAN NIKKO MONTEZA
    1180 PLACIDO, ROBERT MENDOZA
    1181 PLANTILLA, JUNE JONOS
    1182 PLAZA, JESCHRIST DARYL PETRASANTA
    1183 PORTILLO, DANIEL CORONADO
    1184 POSADA, BENJAMEN JR AMADO
    1185 POTENCIO, JOHNSON BABIERRA
    1186 POTOT, RICO NEIL ORTEGA
    1187 PRENDOL, JEFFREY OBER
    1188 PRIANES, JERIC PRIEL
    1189 PRINCIPE, ERWIN CONSTANTINO
    1190 PRINCIPE, MIGUEL BONIFACIO
    1191 PROHIBIDO, ABEGAIL TENA
    1192 PUERTOLLANO, PAUL TILAO
    1193 PUNGTOD, TOMASHITA PANTOJA
    1194 PUNONGBAYAN, JOHN ALFRED LUCERO
    1195 PUNZALAN, RYENCE JARAPLASAN
    1196 QUIBALLO, RHANDEL DANCEL
    1197 QUICOY, ADRIAN RAMOS
    1198 QUILAQUIGA, ARNEL CRISOSTOMO
    1199 QUIMBO, ANTONIO PEREZ
    1200 QUIMPAN, ORLANDO CALALIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 26 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 QUINTERO, JEAZEN MAE BOLO
    1202 QUINTERO, WILBERT REPIZO
    1203 QUIRANTE, RONALD RENON SOLIS
    1204 QUIRAO, EDWARD NERON
    1205 QUIRO, JANREY CASTILLO
    1206 QUISTO, JHOMIE NERO BALBURIAS
    1207 QUITO, KAYCEE MANALO
    1208 QUIÑONES, JAN ALJANDRUS VILLANUEVA
    1209 QUIÑONES, JANRY CALUZA
    1210 RABAYA, DANILO JR PLANDO
    1211 RACINES, RYAN ANGEL
    1212 RAFER, ROLAND MARK MORALES
    1213 RAGANIT, JAYDOLF KRISTOFFER CARANDANG
    1214 RAGONJAN, KATHLEEN ERICA GUMBOC
    1215 RAGOT, PAUL SAM MOLINA
    1216 RAGUDO, DARREL DELOS SANTOS
    1217 RAMEL, LAWRENCE ABERGAS
    1218 RAMOS, ALDLYNNE RONA RAMOS
    1219 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN JEREMIAH CRISTOBAL
    1220 RAMOS, JON JON CHUA
    1221 RAMOS, JONAS CASTILLO
    1222 RAMOS, JULIUS AGARPAO
    1223 RAMOS, MARBEN SEVA
    1224 RAMOS, RAPH LORENZ BARTOLOME
    1225 RAMOS, SONNY BRYAN TOLENTINO
    1226 RAVIDA, ANGIELO PATRIARCA
    1227 RAVINERA, RALPH BOTARDO
    1228 RAYCO, PAULO COLASITO
    1229 RAYDANAS, JERIC DE JESUS
    1230 RAZON, RICARDO JR LICUP
    1231 REALUYO, DANNE MARIE POLIDARIO
    1232 REANZARES, TYPONIÑO RICAHUERTA
    1233 REBOGIO, CHRISTIAN EDROSOLO
    1234 REBOLLIDO, MARK CONRAD BAUTISTA
    1235 RECALDE, FRANCIS JOHN PIGUERRA
    1236 RECLUTA, MARCON MIRILLO
    1237 RECODO, MARK LESTER ROBERTO
    1238 RECTO, GREGORIO SINDAO
    1239 REDILLAS, PAULINE DULDULAO
    1240 REFUERZO, JOELLE MIKHAIL BARTILET
    1241 REFUGIO, CHRIS IVAN CAUYAN
    1242 REGALADO, DORCAS JAY BALLESTEROS
    1243 REGALARIO, MICHE'L RAINEL MARCELO
    1244 RELLOROSA, JOSE ANTHONY OSEAS ANGUSTIA
    1245 REMEGIO, ISRAEL CO
    1246 REMETARES, RHEEJON QUILAB
    1247 REMORIN, GILBERT DUQUE
    1248 RENOMERON, IAN JOSE BULAHAN
    1249 RESURRECCION, ELVIN JOHN VIRADOR
    1250 RESURRECCION, RONILO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 27 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 RETARDO, ERIKSON DE LA CRUZ
    1252 REVILLA, LIBERATO JR POGOY
    1253 REYES, ADRIAN BERNARDO
    1254 REYES, JEREMIAH MACASPAC
    1255 REYES, JEROME MANABAT
    1256 RICO, EDDIE MAR FERNANDEZ
    1257 RICO, JAYROME SORIANO
    1258 RIMANDO, RINIEL RIVEZA
    1259 RIMPILLO, MARCK ALBIAD
    1260 RIVADA, MICHAEL BRYAN EMBESTRO
    1261 RIVERA, ANGELO PECOLERA
    1262 RIVERA, MARK ANTHONY VENTURA
    1263 RIVERA, ROWELL THOMAS REYES
    1264 RIZON, JAKE RABAYA
    1265 ROA, F'MARIO RODOLFO II GOLUCINO
    1266 ROBILLO, JET PAGTAKHAN
    1267 ROBINA, JEFFREY DE LEON
    1268 ROBLES, NOIME PEREZ
    1269 ROCAFORT, LEEMBER SOLIS
    1270 ROCES, ZEUS SADIK GUZMAN
    1271 RODRIGUEZ, JUNELL SANTOS
    1272 RODRIGUEZ, KEVIN AGUILAR
    1273 RODRIGUEZ, MARK TAMAYO
    1274 RODRIGUEZ, REGGAE JAN REGALADO
    1275 RODRIGUEZ, VYRON REY
    1276 RODULFO, MARLON JESORO
    1277 ROJAS, ALFREDO JR TAN
    1278 ROJAS, MARNEL BLEN
    1279 ROM, NATHANIEL ROÑA
    1280 ROMANO, FRANCIS REY GULA
    1281 ROMBLON, ANGELIE CASIMSIMAN
    1282 ROMERO, RAY HITGANO
    1283 RONDINA, PAUL ANTHONY ABILGOS
    1284 RONGAVILLA, KENNETH RODSON PANGILINAN
    1285 RONIO, ABEGAIL PEREZ
    1286 RONQUILLO, MARK PAULO BALIDOY
    1287 ROSAL, EMMARD JUN LAMBAYAN
    1288 ROSALES, JUDEUS MARC LLORCA
    1289 ROSALES, JURISH ANN COPRADA
    1290 ROSANES, RONEL RONIO
    1291 ROSIT, JOSE KARLO APOLENTISIMA
    1292 ROSLY, RONEL AUDAIN
    1293 ROTAS, LANCELLE BALTAZAR
    1294 ROZOL, GRAYMARK DONATO
    1295 RUFINO, DARREN ROLDAN TAJO
    1296 RUIZ, DOROTHY JOY LAGARDE
    1297 RUMA, EDMAR LEGASPI
    1298 SAAVEDRA, MIRRIAM JUERA
    1299 SABA, GENNIEL TALABON
    1300 SABIDO, JOVIC MARK OMAPAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 28 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 SABREJO, FRANCIS DARYL EBALLE
    1302 SACNANAS, JEROME VIERRAS
    1303 SAGUN, RALSTON DUARTE
    1304 SAHI, YSMAEL TOROY
    1305 SALANATIN, PAUL ROMAR ADLAWAN
    1306 SALAZAR, ARNEL VILOS
    1307 SALDINO, JONATHAN AMPOAN
    1308 SALI, AL-GHANI GREFALDA
    1309 SALIBIO, DENISE LOREN PACULBA
    1310 SALIGAN, JUSWE GOMEZ
    1311 SALTING, MARIANNE DAE MAURE
    1312 SALUDES, JHON JERECK SATONERO
    1313 SALUNOY, RODERICK YABO
    1314 SALVAN, PAUL MICHAEL DEAUNA
    1315 SALVAÑA, ARIES JAN MARASIGAN
    1316 SAMILLANO, BENJIE BARDONADO
    1317 SAMSON, DAVE ECHAVARIA
    1318 SAMSON, JEROME VINLUAN
    1319 SAMSON, WILSON VIRAY
    1320 SAN PEDRO, PATRICK JOHN SEVILLA
    1321 SANCHEZ, GERALD ICAWALO
    1322 SANCHEZ, JEFFREY RIEZA
    1323 SANCHEZ, JOHN BRYLLE SANGILAN
    1324 SANCHEZ, MARCO PAOLO GAMILLA
    1325 SANCHEZ, RINO JOHN GUZMAN
    1326 SANDOVAL, JEFFREY SAN DIEGO
    1327 SANGALANG, MARY SHANE ANN BASCO
    1328 SANIEL, HAROLD GIB YURONG
    1329 SANTACERA, ROTSEN MAR DAYADAY
    1330 SANTIAGO, CARLO BUENAVENTURA
    1331 SANTIAGO, JOHN DARWIN DOMINGO
    1332 SANTIAGO, MARC JAISON ABELIDA
    1333 SANTIC, GERALD GOLINGAN
    1334 SANTOS, ALVIN BASILAN
    1335 SANTOS, CHESTER NARCEDA
    1336 SANTOS, DOMINGO JR SALVANTE
    1337 SANTOS, RICHMOND ALLAN BERNALES
    1338 SAPAR, EDMILSON TIMBANG
    1339 SAPITAN, MARK-ALLAN TIANGCO
    1340 SAPUNGAN, LIMUEL NAMBIO
    1341 SARABIA, IAN MARK PARREÑO
    1342 SARAGOSA, ALJAY EBRADO
    1343 SARCILLA, MARK CHRISTIAN LAYAGAN
    1344 SARCILLA, RAY FRANCIS LAYAGAN
    1345 SARMIENTO, JESS TONY TOREN
    1346 SARSAGAT, CHINNY JULY CAPANZANA
    1347 SASUYA, ANDREE BORITO
    1348 SAYAO, LEAN ALEJANDRO DECENA
    1349 SAYAS, JEROME ROLDAN
    1350 SAYSON, ALDWIN LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 29 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 SAÑO, JOHN EDWARD GUEVARRA
    1352 SAÑONTE, DONALD JUNE NAVARRO
    1353 SEE, JOHN KERWIN TAN
    1354 SEGUBAN, GLOBBE MACASO
    1355 SEGUI, ISRAEL JAY BOÑON
    1356 SEJOB, MARK LESTER TIJAMO
    1357 SELIRIO, DENNIS RAQUEÑO
    1358 SENA, EDILROSE SAMSON
    1359 SENDRIJAS, ROSARY JURADO
    1360 SERRANO, JHON PAUL DACUYCUY
    1361 SERVAÑA, TIMOTHY JORDAN ABENGOZA
    1362 SESPEÑE, DONNEL ALBONA
    1363 SEVILLA, NIÑO MIRA
    1364 SEVILLA, REINER PHILIP DEL ROSARIO
    1365 SEÑORIN, JAY FAIGMANI
    1366 SHIMADA, NOGIERU RAYMUNDO
    1367 SIANEN, PETER BEN LOMASOK
    1368 SIAPEL, HOFFER ANDOYAN
    1369 SIATON, JENNE MARIAE PAGE
    1370 SIDON, RHEYMAR JOHN FLOTILDE
    1371 SIEGA, BRIX ABRIGO
    1372 SILVA, ANDRE MARI VIDAL
    1373 SIMAN, MICHAEL MURING
    1374 SIMANGAN, GRINGO
    1375 SIMAURIO, AIKO AHN PEÑAFLOR
    1376 SING, JEMAR DAYOC
    1377 SISBAS, OLIVER BAGSIT
    1378 SISCAR, CHRISTIAN BYRON BOBIHIS
    1379 SO, MARC OLIVER TESORIO
    1380 SOL, FERDINAND VILLARUEL
    1381 SOLEDAD, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN BASAN
    1382 SOLIS, MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ
    1383 SOLIVEN, KEVIN JESTER JUANE
    1384 SOLON, ESTELITO BENGO
    1385 SOMPREQUE, LEO CABANILLA
    1386 SORIANO, ALEX CARLO SANTOS
    1387 SORIANO, CARLSTAN PETIL
    1388 SORIANO, JESSIECA KIMAYONG
    1389 SORIANO, JETHRO RIEL LAYNO
    1390 SORIANO, MARIA FATIMA CACANANTA
    1391 SORIANO, ROBY JOHN AGUILA
    1392 SOTELO, RONNICK BARBERO
    1393 STA IGLESIA, JEAN VAN ALAGDON
    1394 STA ROSA, DIOSCORO JR PLEGINO
    1395 SUAN, DAISYREE ANDARINO
    1396 SUAYBAGUIO, BOYET ANIB
    1397 SUBIDO, JOVANNIE LUZA
    1398 SUBING-SUBING, JOEY PALADO
    1399 SUCION, LEONARDO JAIME DEL VALLE
    1400 SUDWESTE, GERALD JAKE VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 30 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 SUENO, MARK VINCENT GERONIMO
    1402 SUGUITAN, ARVIN IRORITA
    1403 SULAIMAN, RAYNER NUR
    1404 SULIGUIN, KEVIN RON MONTEIRO
    1405 SUMALINOG, AIREEN AMOIN
    1406 SUMAYO, FULBERT VALERIUS NUNAG
    1407 SUNGAHID, RALPH TAN
    1408 SUNIEGA, BERNADINE PADILLA
    1409 SUPREMO, JULIE ANN SUAVERDEZ
    1410 SURETA, RYIAN JAY PAR
    1411 SY, DEXTER ALICANDO
    1412 SY, SONNY STEVEN AZPA
    1413 TABIRARA, CHRISTIAN MANGULABNAN
    1414 TABLADA, ALDRIN FALLORE
    1415 TABLIGA, MARK JOHN REGUNAN
    1416 TABRILLA, GABRIEL JOSEF FERIL
    1417 TABUÑAR, JAYSON MIRANDA
    1418 TADURA, ERIK TANYO-AN
    1419 TAGALICUD, MARC ANTHONY AGPOLDO
    1420 TAGHOY, RICHARD IMPAS
    1421 TAGUIAM, REY JOSEPH MOQUITE
    1422 TAGULOB, JOEBERT NELLES
    1423 TAJONERA, GARY PALOMAR
    1424 TALABAN, JORDAN CACHO
    1425 TALAMOR, KLEEVAN CHAIM COMIA
    1426 TALON, ELDEN MACATULAD
    1427 TAMAÑO, JEFFREY PASIA
    1428 TAMPE, KENNETH FERNANDEZ
    1429 TAMSON, ALEXON DARAGOSA
    1430 TAN, GLENN EDGAR DELA CRUZ
    1431 TANEO, NEKO ESLAWAN
    1432 TANZON, JEREMIE TRISTAN MANUEL
    1433 TATING, REGINALD JAVINIAR
    1434 TAYLO, FERNAND DOMINIC MATANGUIHAN
    1435 TECSON, GLORIOUS ANCOG
    1436 TENECIO, BIENNE ANN TEOPIZ
    1437 TEO, ALFRED JOSEPH CHANG
    1438 TERRE, LEONOR EALDAMA
    1439 TESORERO, DINDO SALVADOR PICHON
    1440 THAG, KARL JASON HANDAYAN
    1441 THOMPSON, BRAD WILLIAM CARREON
    1442 TIMPOC, HOWARD CERRERO
    1443 TINO, RICHARD FASONILAO
    1444 TIU, JOHN STEPHEN AVILES
    1445 TIU, JUAN PAOLO PEREZ
    1446 TOLEDO, JOHN PAOLO YASIS
    1447 TOLENTINO, ALVIN ABRUJENA
    1448 TOLENTINO, HANSEL PAMPELON
    1449 TOLENTINO, JEFREY DE TORRES
    1450 TOLENTINO, ROMAR AGAPAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 31 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 TOLING, ALJON OLANGO
    1452 TOMARONG, GLADWYN ALONSAGAY
    1453 TOPINIO, JEFF JASPHER RAVAL
    1454 TOQUERO, MA CIARA AIZA MONGAYA
    1455 TORALLO, JOHN CARLO DACARA
    1456 TORATO, WALLY AGUILAR
    1457 TORINO, ERVIN JUNE ISANA
    1458 TORQUATOR, JENHLYN CONNIE ERNI
    1459 TORRE, NATHANIEL JANN GONZALEZ
    1460 TORREJOS, FUNNY POGOY
    1461 TORRENTIRA, JEFNER JUN SIAGO
    1462 TORRES, AIRALYNNE DE VERA
    1463 TORRES, GARY MOVILLA
    1464 TORTAL, ERWIN NANAYON
    1465 TOTANES, ALONICA FAUNA MELENDREZ
    1466 TRAVILLA, CHARLES LOUIE AVERGONZADO
    1467 TRAVINIO, MICHAEL CARDENO
    1468 TRINIDAD, GYNERANETTE MEDINA
    1469 TUALLA, GERALDINE BALAGAPO
    1470 TUAZON, BERNARD BERYL SARMIENTO
    1471 TUAZON, JAYPEE ALANO
    1472 TUBALE, WILFREDO JR CAMARA
    1473 TUBAY, RICKY FAUSTINO
    1474 TUBLE, REYJAY SILVA
    1475 TUBOG, ANTONIO VERGAÑO
    1476 TUBONGBANUA, ANGELO ANAS
    1477 TUGADE, ROWELL DE LEON
    1478 TUGAY, NEIL ANTHONY TENDENILLA
    1479 TUMALIUAN, RYAN PURGANAN
    1480 TUMANENG, WILBERT CARGANILLA
    1481 TUMULAK, ARJAY ABASOLA
    1482 TUNGOL, NEMENCIO JR WYCOCO
    1483 TUPAS, ROSEMARIE ANNE PEREZ
    1484 TURQUEZA, ROMMEL GONZALES
    1485 TUVILLEJA, NEIL JOHN RICAFORT
    1486 UAYAN, NEREO ABARQUEZ
    1487 UBATAN, NATHANIEL PADAYAO
    1488 ULGASAN, JACINTO JR DANTE
    1489 ULNAGAN, NIKKO COROTAN
    1490 UMALI, KARLA LOUISE ALVAIRA
    1491 UMALI, LARRY COLIAT
    1492 UMALI, MA KRISTHA VELL MATIRA
    1493 UNGOS, HAROLD BRENN MONTES
    1494 UNTALAN, TL JANE CASALME
    1495 URIARTE, RYAN OSTOS
    1496 URSUA, JONATHAN TUYOR
    1497 URSULA, NONITO JR PEREZ
    1498 USON, GASZER OCON
    1499 UTLANG, ALBIN BALANSAG
    1500 UY, CHRISTOPHER HITUTUANI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 32 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 UY, CLIFFORD JAMES LAUSINGCO
    1502 UY, JORGE MICHAEL AMARGA
    1503 VALCARCEL, JOE MARIE AGBALOG
    1504 VALDEZ, ARJAY SUAREZ
    1505 VALDEZ, GARRY GALLEBO
    1506 VALDEZ, JAYSON CARAIG
    1507 VALDEZ, JONNEL OMPOD
    1508 VALE, PAULINO JR BADIANG
    1509 VALENCIA, JUSTIN CARRERA
    1510 VALENCIA, MARK JOSEPH LEDESMA
    1511 VALENCIA, RANDY DAANOY
    1512 VALENZUELA, KRENZ KEVIN BERDOLAGA
    1513 VALEROS, AARON JAMES VILOG
    1514 VALLE, JHONWEL BALAMAD
    1515 VALLE, KAREN JACOB
    1516 VALLECERA, JULIUS JOHNSON MIASCO
    1517 VALLESTERO, KAREN LORRAINE DEL ROSARIO
    1518 VASQUEZ, REYMOND ENDONILA
    1519 VECINA, ROY
    1520 VECINO, LEA ROSE ANNE TABIEN
    1521 VELASCO, JOSEPH NOEL GONZALES
    1522 VENEZUELA, VICTOR MORATA
    1523 VERDAD, GENESIS DIMARANAN
    1524 VERGARA, SHEENA BETIZ
    1525 VIDAL, IMARI JELL MONTEFALCON
    1526 VIENA, JONATHAN GONZALES
    1527 VILLA, RUSSELL MONTERO
    1528 VILLAFLOR, MARY ANGELEENE CORPUZ
    1529 VILLAFLORES, MARK ANTHONY ROMANO
    1530 VILLAGONZALO, REY HERNANDO
    1531 VILLALOBOS, ANGELO MANABO
    1532 VILLANUEVA, ARNOLD MAGPANTAY
    1533 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN JOSEPH JOSE
    1534 VILLANUEVA, DENI CHAN
    1535 VILLANUEVA, JOEL GARABILES
    1536 VILLANUEVA, PETER PAUL TANCO
    1537 VILLARANTE, MA VICTORIA FULGAR
    1538 VILLARDO, FELICISIMO JR PALMA
    1539 VILLAROMAN, WILMER ROSALES
    1540 VILLAROSA, ROMNICK VELASCO
    1541 VILLARUEL, FERDINAND VICENTE
    1542 VILLARUZ, JAMES MACARAEG
    1543 VILLARUZ, MARK ANTHONY YAMSON
    1544 VILLASE, DARWYNE ABDON
    1545 VILLENA, MARVIN CARIÑO
    1546 VILLESTER, NOEL JR TAMOSA
    1547 VILLOCILLO, AL CAINGCOY
    1548 VILORIA, APRIL RIVERA
    1549 VIRREY, JERRICK ELBERT LIPNICA
    1550 VISPERAS, SALVADOR JR LABTIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 33 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 VISTA, JOHNMEL NAÑOLA
    1552 VISTO, LOUEL PACQUIAO
    1553 VITAL, CLARK LICUDINE
    1554 VITALIZ, RAY VON DEMOCRITO
    1555 VITANGCOL, CHRISTIAN SALAVERIA
    1556 VITANGCOL, NORLITO CORPUS
    1557 VITTO, SUNSHINE GIGA
    1558 VIÑAS, RAMIEL TRINIDAD
    1559 WASAWAS, JED JAMES GANTALAO
    1560 YANA, ALBERT JHUN TORREJOS
    1561 YAP, JADE ABUGAN
    1562 YAP, PETER PAUL CASAS
    1563 YBAÑEZ, ERWIN DELA PEÑA
    1564 YEE, RANDY BOY GIRA
    1565 ZAMORA, JONARD FORTEZA
    1566 ZAMUDIO, BENJIE VALDEZ
    1567 ZARSUELA, GREDDAN JAVIER
    1568 ZORILLA, FAITH SANTOS
    1569 ZORILLA, KEVIN ADRIAN MEDINA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 10, 2012 Page: 34 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAIGAR, PREACHSON VEM FLORES
    2 ABALOS, ARIEL LUMASAG
    3 ABALOS, GERALD DE LUNA
    4 ABASOLO, STEVENSON GERONDALAN
    5 ABELIDO, MARK LEXTER FERRER
    6 ABENOJAR, JOEY ALLAUIGAN
    7 ABINA, RICHARD MOLINA
    8 ACORDA, DENNIS MARK PASCUAL
    9 ACULAN, BRIAN PARADO
    10 ADINO, CARLO CORITAO
    11 ADUCAL, JAROLD ALATIIT
    12 AGAD, ARNOLD AGAD
    13 AGAS, ARJEN MANDURI
    14 AGAS, JAMES RHAD JIMENEZ
    15 AGBUYA, KING JAN CUSTODIO
    16 AGRADI, JAMES BULONG
    17 AGSI, JOEL PANEM
    18 AGUILA, NICOLAS DE CHAVEZ
    19 AGUILANDO, JOHN PAUL ZABALA
    20 AGUILAR, ERWIN JOHANNES OTEYZA
    21 AGUINALDO, JAYMAR BENITEZ
    22 AGURING, JAYSON SIRIBAN
    23 AGUSTIN, RUBEN ALFANTE
    24 ALADANO, JHONMAR REOLOPE
    25 ALBALADEJO, MA EVELYN DELFIN
    26 ALBIS, DANIEL JR DELIZO
    27 ALCARAZ, JEFFERSON GONZALVO
    28 ALCONTIN, GEORGE JR ORCULLO
    29 ALEJANDRO, ANSELMO TOLOSA
    30 ALIMAZA, JOB ONA
    31 ALIS, REGIN REBELLON
    32 ALMADEN, PAUL BARRIGA
    33 ALMADIN, ALLAN MANUEL
    34 ALONZO, ANDIE COLORADO
    35 ALQUINO, JAY MANALO
    36 ALVAREZ, HOMER BEACH
    37 AMBROCIO, JESUS III ORBE
    38 AMOYAN, ROBERT ANAUD
    39 ANCIANO, DICTADOR AMBRAD
    40 ANDES, EMIL JOHN DAVIS
    41 ANDOYO, ERWIN JESSE SIAPCO
    42 ANDRADE, JHON AARON TINGSON
    43 ANDRIN, THEMIE RETUYA
    44 ANGOY, CHRISTOPHER MANUALES
    45 ANGUE, WILSON LIGAYA
    46 ANINO, IAN GLENN ANINO
    47 ANINO, RAMOÑINO DAVIDE
    48 ANONAR, JENGJENG BAGUIO
    49 ANTONIO, VERNON FRED CATEDRAL
    50 APIGO, FELIX III PAMPLONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 10, 2012 Page: 35 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AQUINO, FREDERICK PIANO
    52 AQUINO, SONNY CERDINO
    53 ARADO, RODEL TADIJA
    54 ARANDID, RAMIR GARBO
    55 ARANZASO, LEMUEL MINALDO
    56 ARCEO, VILLAMOR JAY-R MACALANDA
    57 ARCILLA, JOHN ALBERT GONZALES
    58 ARDA, JOHN CLAVATON
    59 ARELLANO, DENNIS IMPERIAL
    60 AREVALO, RANDY NEPUMOCENO
    61 ARGENIO, MARJUN UNAY
    62 ARMADA, JOEL LEGO
    63 ARMANDICO, JOSE ARIEL HAMOY
    64 AROGANTE, MARK JOSEPH SALUNOY
    65 ARROYO, HERNANDO JR PANDAN
    66 ARROZA, MIKE JERONE VENUS
    67 ARTESANO, MIKHAIL ANGELO SALIENTE
    68 ASPIRAS, PAOLO ANGELO JULOYA
    69 ASTROLABIO, JANNARY DELASAN
    70 ATE, JOEL BIEL
    71 ATENTO, JOEY TALDE
    72 AUDINE, JEFFERSON FERNANDEZ
    73 AURELIO, FRANCIS ALAMIGO
    74 AVELLANA, ALBERT ESCIO
    75 AVELLANEDA, JASPER DATARIO
    76 AVILES, MELCHOR JR ESPAÑA
    77 AYCO, ANTHONY DOYSABAS
    78 AYONON, IVAN LUTHER MACOLBACOL
    79 AYONON, JOB HERBILLA
    80 AZARES, ANGELO ALBARRACIN
    81 BABIA, RONILO RODILLO
    82 BABON, EL BENGIE PAMA
    83 BACERRA, RICARDO MELVIN BELZER II PINE
    84 BACUÑO, JEROME MARCAIDA
    85 BAGUHIN, FLODOLFO UNGAYO
    86 BAGUNAS, NESLYN PILLARINA
    87 BAJALA, ARNEL PADILLA
    88 BALAGOT, BOBBY BUTAD
    89 BALAORO, ALBERTO SANCHEZ
    90 BALATERO, HECTOR CAHUCOM
    91 BALAUAG, RICARDO PALOMAR
    92 BALAYONG, FERNANDO NENGASCA
    93 BALDE, CHRISTOPHER ESPINAS
    94 BALEZA, JORICK JADE DUMAEL
    95 BALLESTEROS, JERIC DALISAY
    96 BALTAZAR, CRISANTO PABLEO
    97 BALUBAR, DENNIS HUERTO
    98 BANAAG, REYMAR SARIA
    99 BANDOLA, MICHAEL KIT PALENZUELA
    100 BAROLO, MARLON CALAUNAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 10, 2012 Page: 36 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BARRIENTOS, ROMEL ALLANZA
    102 BAS, DEXTER JUSOY
    103 BATANE, MATEO BANGSAIL
    104 BAWAYAN, DIETER ARIO
    105 BAYAUA, REYMART BALIWAG
    106 BAYOTAS, LEAN CULLADO
    107 BAÑEGA, ARIANNA SOLOMON
    108 BENITEZ, MEL CHRISTOPHER ANCHETA
    109 BERDUGO, ALI BOY DIAZ
    110 BERMAS, IAN MARK AQUILER
    111 BERMUNDO, CHRISTIAN AL MALATE
    112 BERNARDO, JANCA MARIZ TORRES
    113 BERNARDO, TEMUJIN GONZALES
    114 BERSABE, FLORANTE BARCEBAL
    115 BERTILLO, MA LOURDES AGUILAR
    116 BESAS, DOMINGO ILAGAN
    117 BINALAY, JOMARVIN DATUL
    118 BOLAÑOS, GILBERT CASTRO
    119 BOLONGAITA, RENANTE BOLONG
    120 BONACHITA, MARLOU BELANDRES
    121 BONTO, ALLAN ACE BASE
    122 BOQUIREN, JAIME JR COSTELO
    123 BORAZON, OLIVER JOHN VARGAS
    124 BORGONIA, WALTER LOU SUBINGSUBING
    125 BORJA, ANDRES BONIE ESCALAÑA
    126 BRAGANZA, BRYAN PEREZ
    127 BRISTOL, DAVE BAGUAL
    128 BRITON, KEVIN YUSON
    129 BRIZUELA, EUNICE CARULLO
    130 BUCAG, RAYMON GACUTAN
    131 BUENAVENTURA, RAYMOND PRESH
    132 BUENO, JOHN PATRICK BONGANAY
    133 BUGTONG, CLAYTON VALDEZ
    134 BUHIA, ANDREO ELARCOSA
    135 BULANG, LOUIEL CASPE
    136 BURGOS, BERNADETTE GABITO
    137 CABAGNOT, FILMAN CONDIMAN
    138 CABAHUG, RHOWEN IGLESIA
    139 CABALITAN, ALBERT JOSEPH OLA
    140 CABIE, ANTONIO REGALARIO
    141 CABOT, JUNAR ALIAGA
    142 CABRERA, HERMAN NACARIO
    143 CABRERA, TARA JUBETH ANDAYA
    144 CABURNAY, RUEL BANDOY
    145 CADAG, SAMUEL TEJERO
    146 CADAVOS, CHAD TALIAN
    147 CAGO, PROVEN HUMOC
    148 CAHUTAY, ALAIN RHEY CORTES
    149 CAJIGAL, REX OLIVER DE VEGA
    150 CALIMPUSAN, RICARDO PANGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 10, 2012 Page: 37 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 CALINISAN, GREGGY OCAMPO
    152 CALISAAN, DANNY ANTIPOLO
    153 CAMAYRA, REYMART GENIVE
    154 CAMPIT, AVON RYAN MALLORCA
    155 CANARIA, MEHANE ZAPARITA
    156 CANO, JAY REM OCIONES
    157 CANTONEROS, ARIEL LUMANTA
    158 CAPISTRANO, BENJE ALVAREZ
    159 CARANTO, CRISTOPHER BUCALOY
    160 CARCHA, GHESTER GONZALES
    161 CARPIO, JOSEPH REIHART REMO
    162 CARPIZO, SHELLA ABALOS
    163 CARREON, ARNEL MAPANAO
    164 CASPILLO, JOHN ROMY NILLA
    165 CASTAÑO, GLENN ALFRED MEÑEZ
    166 CASTILLA, ELDON TORRECAMPO
    167 CASTILLO, DEARITO JR MALONES
    168 CASTILLO, JAMES BOND CABACANG
    169 CASTILLO, MARK RIAN TIANGSING
    170 CASTOR, CYRIL FUEGO
    171 CASTRO, DEN MARK SAMONTE
    172 CASUYON, HERALD JOHN NAVA
    173 CATAAG, SAMUEL REYES
    174 CATACUTAN, PATRICK SERJAY HERRERA
    175 CATAYONG, DANNY BAGRO
    176 CATIPAY, FREDERICK FABELLA
    177 CAYACAP, LEO BRANDO ASINGUA
    178 CAÑOTAL, ALVIN DACO
    179 CEBALLOS, JOSEPH FLORES
    180 CEDRO, GERALD ESPINELI
    181 CERNITCHES, NINOY IBASCO
    182 CEROJALES, MARY ROSE GACO
    183 CHIUCO, JONATHAN DE VERA
    184 CLARIN, JAYSON RAMIREZ
    185 CLOSAS, MARK KENNEDY DE LEON
    186 COBRIROS, JONATHAN DALWATAN
    187 COMPETENTE, EDMONDSON JUPIO
    188 CONCEJERO, JEROME URRIZA
    189 CONCEPCION, GEOFFREY SOSOBAN
    190 CONCON, ALDREN GENE BIBAT
    191 CONTE, GEORGE EDWARD ABELLERA
    192 COQUILLA, GLINN BATOY
    193 CORDOVA, VON ROMEL BAHOY
    194 CORPUZ, DAVED BRYAN FONTANOS
    195 CORPUZ, ERNESTO JR LLARVES
    196 CORPUZ, NICOLAS JR CAMARISTA
    197 CREDO, MARVIN CAÑONEO
    198 CRISOSTOMO, HAIDEE PAGHILIGAN
    199 CRISTOBAL, KRISTOPHER LAPITAN
    200 CRUZ, TIMOTHY JOSEPH COKEM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 10, 2012 Page: 38 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CUDAL, JOE PETER ABINALES
    202 DABBAY, EDMAR DELA CRUZ
    203 DADOR, JOSE DENNIS BERNARDO JR PATUBO
    204 DAEP, ADRIAN CHUA
    205 DALMACIO, JOMAR MEDINA
    206 DAPULAZA, IDCEL GUNAY
    207 DAVID, DENNIS TALIDONG
    208 DAVID, FROILAN BUQUID
    209 DAVID, MERWIN GUADALUPE
    210 DAVID, ROMEO RAINIER VISORIO
    211 DAVIRAO, BOBY BAGINANG
    212 DE CASTRO, RICHARD INOPIA
    213 DE GUZMAN, ALLEN RAY LICAROS
    214 DE JESUS, ERNEL CONSULTA
    215 DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY BRINGAS
    216 DE LEON, RACHEL ANGELES
    217 DE LEON, RONIE CONDRILLON
    218 DE LOS SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER JR ROMA
    219 DE RAMOS, RONICEL CARYL GONZALES
    220 DE VEGA, JAY-ARE QUILLA
    221 DE VEYRA, ELIAS JR ABARICO
    222 DE VILLA, NORMAN VICTOR SARMIENTO
    223 DECINILLA, ALBERT PAGHUBASAN
    224 DECUZAR, NIEL RICHMOND ABASTILLAS
    225 DEL CASTILLO, LEONCIO ENRICO ARANCE
    226 DEL MUNDO, MARICRIZ VELASCO
    227 DEL ROSARIO, JULIANE PAULO PANGANIBAN
    228 DELA CRUZ, JOHNDER TOLENTINO
    229 DELA CRUZ, NELSON DELA ROSA
    230 DELA CRUZ, RANZ DELFIN RUBIO
    231 DELA CRUZ, XANDERLO BELON
    232 DELA PEÑA, ENGELBERTO OSMUNDO
    233 DELOS SANTOS, FERNAND DE VERA
    234 DELOS SANTOS, MANUEL SATOR
    235 DELSOCORA, EUGENE PAYLA
    236 DENOSTA, ANTHONY DICE
    237 DEOCAMPO, JOSEFINO AGASE
    238 DEPOSITARIO, JORGEN AWITIN
    239 DIAZ, MAC JAYSON SAMAN
    240 DICHOSO, CHARLES JAPETH ANTONES
    241 DIGNO, KELVIN PASCUA
    242 DIHAYCO, RODEL CUAY
    243 DIMALANTA, EMAN ELAMPARO
    244 DIMAQUIBO, JOHN HERSCHEL MONTEVIRGEN
    245 DINAMPO, LEONARD EVALAROZA
    246 DINAUANAO, MARLO DINOPOL
    247 DOCTOR, LENY DIOQUINO
    248 DOMINGO, PEDRITO JR ADOLFO
    249 DOMINGO, PHIL ERIC VIDAL
    250 DOMINGUEZ, BRENSON SAP-AY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 10, 2012 Page: 39 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 DONDOYANO, DOMINGO LIMPANGOG
    252 DORADO, NOEL MARK MORENO
    253 DUCOSIN, ROLANDO JR GALAGARAN
    254 DUGA, NEIL DOMINIC FORONES
    255 DULA, JOHN MICHAEL ADO
    256 DUMADAG, ROY QUIROL
    257 DURAN, EDMAR CASTILLO
    258 DY, JOHN ANTHONY PEÑALBA
    259 ECO, JOHN MICHAEL ORPILLA
    260 EGUILOS, FRANCO OPENIO
    261 EJERCITADO, JOJE LAYESE
    262 ELLARE, HENRY MAISA
    263 ELLERMA, GABRIEL RAYO
    264 EMBALZADO, EMMANUEL HOLANDEZ
    265 ENGUITO, JESSIE BUCARILE
    266 ERASGA, LEOHEL BORGA
    267 ERMITAÑO, JON CHRISTOPHER CONSTANTINO
    268 EROY, MARLON
    269 ERTO, KEVIN SARMIENTO
    270 ESCABUSA, KELVIN ERIC GALILI
    271 ESCARCHA, VENIE DRIXIELON NERONA
    272 ESGUERRA, SUNNY BOY CRUZ
    273 ESPINA, DARYL ESPENIDO
    274 ESPINOSA, RAYMOND ARCEGA
    275 ESTOPIL, PLORIAN JANE FALLE
    276 ESTORNINOS, ARIEL TOMULTO
    277 ESTOYA, DARYL SORIA
    278 ESTRAVEZ, JANINE MAGANA
    279 EVANGELISTA, LUKE MATTHEW KAIMO
    280 FABULAR, JOSELITO GUANTERO
    281 FALCON, ISIDRO ABA-A
    282 FAVILA, JOHN JERICK SOQUILA
    283 FEDERICO, MESIAS JOHN JAVIER
    284 FELICILDA, GLENN ABAO
    285 FERNANDEZ, EDGARDO III REYES
    286 FERNANDEZ, JAKE GUINTO
    287 FERNANDO, LEANDRO BARLAM
    288 FERRER, ARTCHIE JELINE RANA
    289 FLORANO, RHENE ACE VERRANA
    290 FLORES, EDWIN WONG
    291 FLORITO, REY VERGOSA
    292 FONTANILLA, MARLON SOLMAYOR
    293 FORMOSO, GILBERT ROSLINDA
    294 FORTUITO, HAROLD MANSO
    295 FRANCE, JEFREY DEOCAREZA
    296 FRANCISCO, JAY AR NIEVES
    297 FRANCISCO, JONALD TRINIDAD
    298 FRIAS, DOMINGO JR DELOS SANTOS
    299 FRONDA, ELENO III MACAMUS
    300 FUASO, MICHAEL TING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 10, 2012 Page: 40 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 FUENSALIDA, CINDERLYN BALBIDO
    302 GABON, MARITO MABINI
    303 GABUTERO, WINSTON VELOS
    304 GABUYO, EDUARDO BALBEROS
    305 GACIAS, GILBERT ESPAÑO
    306 GACUMO, RESTITUTO FILLON
    307 GADIL, JEFFREY IDAMA
    308 GAJIGAN, DENNIS BUEN ROMULO
    309 GALERO, ROMULO JR BIÑAS
    310 GALOS, EUGENE PARDO
    311 GALVEZ, EDWARD ROY LACTAOEN
    312 GARGACERAN, MICHAEL FLORENTINO ABELLO
    313 GAVIA, JUN ADRIAN ENCENDENCIA
    314 GEONANGA, WEISLY GARAGAN
    315 GEREZ, EDGARDO DE LUNA
    316 GERONIMO, JESUS JR ANDRESIO
    317 GICA, ROMEO ALISTRE
    318 GILLERA, MARY JOY GLORIANE
    319 GIMENO, RANDOLPH RAY MONTOYA
    320 GIRONELLA, OSCAR JR FERNANDEZ
    321 GIRONELLA, RAUL JOHN JR SESE
    322 GLIMADA, EFREN CARUMBA
    323 GOHETIA, MARLON ALCARIA
    324 GOLINGCO, MARCIAL BARSAGA
    325 GONZAGA, LLOYD VISITACION
    326 GONZALEZ, PETER JOEL RICAFRENTE
    327 GREGANA, ARLEEN OBNAMIA
    328 GREGORIO, EDICKSON LANGOMEZ
    329 GUADALUPE, ARCHIE FAJARDO
    330 GUERRA, JEMZ KELVIN TABURNAL
    331 GUIA, RODELIO GREGORIO
    332 GUILING, ARMIN AQUINO
    333 GULAYAO, DIXON REY BALABA
    334 GUMAHAD, LISTER DAVE ASEQUIA
    335 GUMANOY, ALVIN GUARDIANA
    336 GUYO, MARC CYRIL SANTOS
    337 HABON, FLORENDO MENOR
    338 HAMOAY, PEDRO JR CAIREL
    339 HANGAD, JONATHAN ESCOLTOR
    340 HAUTEA, KELVIN JEORGE BUYCO
    341 HORNILLA, CHRISTOPHER TUAZON
    342 HUFANDA, RHODA DEADIO
    343 IBASCO, SHERYL BOQUE
    344 IGNACIO, MARWIN MESIAS
    345 INIEGO, GILBERT ABALLE
    346 INLADCHANG, EDSEL ESPIRITU
    347 ISAVEDRA, SIRVILLAN LANKIN
    348 JACINTO, MICHAEL RAEL
    349 JADIE, ANTHONY SERRA
    350 JAMANDRE, FERDINAND VISICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 10, 2012 Page: 41 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 JANORAS, JOVIE ENOVA
    352 JARANILLA, EDELIZA DEOCAREZA
    353 JARDIEL, JAMES PHILIP DE LEON
    354 JARLEGO, MARY ANN SABADO
    355 JAVIER, GLEMOR DE MESA
    356 JAVIER, MIGUEL ANGELO BUSTOS
    357 JEREZ, MA LEAH BUENA
    358 JIMENA, EDUARDO JR DESMAS
    359 JOBOG, ROBERT JAMES PINEDA
    360 JOGNO, RENATO NARVAEZ
    361 JOPLO, JERVIN BONITA
    362 JOSOL, WARLIE GITGANO
    363 JUMAWAN, GERALD ENTRINA
    364 KHO, JAMES ESPALLARDO
    365 KILAPIO, ANTHONY PRIA
    366 LABRIGAS, JOMAR ALO
    367 LACATAN, GILBERT LAIDA
    368 LAMBOT, JIZEL BACLIG
    369 LAPINIG, JESSE ARAPOC
    370 LAPPAY, LLOYD CHRISTOPHER GARCIA
    371 LARIOSA, JOHN ERIC ANSONG
    372 LAVILLA, ELISIO LAVILLA
    373 LAYGO, MARC WINSTON AYSON
    374 LAZARA, ARTHUR VERGARA
    375 LEALDE, ANTONIO JR FEROLINO
    376 LEAÑO, NATHANIEL MEJIA
    377 LEGASPI, FYGMER ALLAIN DE PEDRO
    378 LEONCIO, ROLAN CALUALHATIAN
    379 LIBAO, JOSE RYAN ESTOLAS
    380 LIBO-ON, JOHN ERWIN PONDALES
    381 LIGON, NEIL VINCENT OLMEDO
    382 LIGUID, KEVIN PAÑA
    383 LIM, ALVIN PACA
    384 LLAGUNO, KHIEN LOSANDE
    385 LLAMEDO, JERRY PONTING
    386 LLAMIDO, BRYAN MACARAEG
    387 LOGROÑO, NELSON ESTOSE
    388 LOPEZ, EDILBERT BRETANA
    389 LOPEZ, JANREY GIPALA
    390 LOPEZ, JERSON IAN DERPO
    391 LOPEZ, PETERJO MAYOR
    392 LORETO, NIKKI GARCIA
    393 LOTIVIO, CYRIL JAMES BANDOL
    394 LOYOLA, CHRISTOPHER JASON MENDEZABAL
    395 LOZANO, KIM ARSHIE LONCERAS
    396 LOZANTA, ALFONSO ALIM
    397 LUBRIN, JEFFREY GALLO
    398 LUMACTOD, TOOTS KENNETH MATIENZO
    399 LUMANTAO, HANZEL PEROCHO
    400 LUPANGO, BOBBY CENABRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 10, 2012 Page: 42 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 LUSCAW, ALEXANDER RADAM
    402 LUZON, RELMON DINOLAN
    403 MAALA, JOHN PATRICK BALANON
    404 MACALDE, DANIEL VASQUEZ
    405 MADAMBA, JAYCESS VALDEZ
    406 MADLANGBAYAN, ROEL SARING
    407 MADRIGAL, ROMALYN CALMA
    408 MADUCDOC, CHRISTPER MANUEL
    409 MAGAT, RONALD AGNO
    410 MAGBANUA, MARIA RITA FRANCISCO
    411 MAGHANOY, JOSEPH DIAZ
    412 MAGHUYOP, RONALD LAMPEDARIO
    413 MAGNO, ALFREDO JR REDONGGA
    414 MAGUSIB, CLIFFORD VAL MALANA
    415 MALATE, RUDEL ALANGCAO
    416 MALICDEM, RALPH JASON MONTAÑA
    417 MALINGIN, DONNIE CONCILLADO
    418 MALLARE, MANUEL III PAGUIRIGAN
    419 MAMAC, STEEVE ORTEGA
    420 MANAGAD, ANTONIO CADIENTE
    421 MANALO, MICHAEL MANALO
    422 MANAOIS, MANOLITO NAVARRO
    423 MANUEL, DARYL PEREZ
    424 MARCELLANA, ORVILLE BANDOJO
    425 MARIANO, ERWIN SANGUEZA
    426 MARZAN, ERWIL BERNIE VERAS
    427 MAYONO, LLOYD MANA-AY
    428 MAYRINA, LESTER JOHN FERNANDEZ
    429 MEDIANA, NARDITO JR LORIO
    430 MEGUILLO, LUCKY RENAN PALADO
    431 MEJIA, JOHN CARLO CORRAL
    432 MENDOZA, ERWIN DOMINGONO
    433 MENDOZA, JOHN MAR MALACA
    434 MICULOB, ELMER ESTARES
    435 MIRABEL, MICHAEL LUMANSOK
    436 MIRANDA, AR-AR JOSHUA AQUINO
    437 MOJAR, MARY JANE FURIO
    438 MOLINA, JULIUS PASCUAL
    439 MOLLEJON, REYNANTE SALINAS
    440 MONDEJAR, VICENTE DELA RAMA
    441 MONSERATE, JOSEPH MIRAVALLES
    442 MONTERICO, EUGENE PATRICK FERRER
    443 MONTES, JOERYL DUBLA
    444 MORALES, JOMAICO EMNACE
    445 MORTA, RALPH RODRIGO BULO
    446 MOSUELA, JONATHAN ROSAL
    447 MULAT, ROE LOUI LANZADERAS
    448 MUTUC, JOHN LOUIE SAMIA
    449 NAGERA, ELIZABETH TOLIAO
    450 NALICA, RONNEL FULLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 10, 2012 Page: 43 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 NASOL, KEDY MURILLO
    452 NATINGA, IRENIO JR MONTINA
    453 NAVARRO, DENNIS RAON
    454 NAVARRO, PRIMITIVO JR CRUZ
    455 NAZARENO, FELMAR BAOY
    456 NIMUAN, DEXTER BAUTISTA
    457 NOBLEZA, EDWIN JR HERVIAS
    458 NOBLEZA, HANNIE VAL VALIENTE
    459 NOGALES, GODOFREDO JR DE CASTRO
    460 NUÑEZ, CHERRY MAE BENGUET
    461 OBINA, ROMEO ROY JR STO TOMAS
    462 OBORDO, CONSTANCIO VILLAS
    463 OBORDO, MARK JASON ACOPIO
    464 OCAMPO, JOHN PHILIP RICALDE
    465 OCANA, LENDEL OLANGA
    466 OCLARINO, GINALYN SANCHEZ
    467 OCTAVIANO, ALLEN OBILLOS
    468 OGUITE, BRYAN FADRIGON
    469 OLARTE, LLOYD NISNISAN
    470 OLAZO, ALBERT JR OCAMPO
    471 ONG, JESTER BELLEN
    472 ONGLEO, PAOLO CAYABAN
    473 ONTING, WALTER JR TRINIDAD
    474 ONTONG, JAPHET BLANCO
    475 OREJUDOS, NELSON TANGLIBEN
    476 ORTEGA, WILFREDO GUARDIANO
    477 ORTIZ, JOMAR ZAMORA
    478 ORTIZ LUIS, CRISPIN JR MACAPAGAL
    479 PACHICA, EDWIN SALUDES
    480 PADILLO, DARWIN HAYAG
    481 PADIRAYON, REYMAR JOHN POBRE
    482 PAGTALUNAN, ISAGANI RAMOS
    483 PALOMAR, MARK GIL BEATO
    484 PANGANIBAN, CHINNO CANDELARIA
    485 PANIBE, CHARLIE MENDEZ
    486 PANTILO, FIDEL CERAS
    487 PANUYAS, JESSA DELOS SANTOS
    488 PARDO, VERGEL GENE CASINAS
    489 PARONE, CARLOS BONZON
    490 PARROCHA, EDGAR ESCULLAR
    491 PASCUA, ALFREDO BARTOLOME
    492 PASCUA, ERVIN GARNET DUMAGUING
    493 PATAYAN, MARLON LICCUD
    494 PENTECOSTES, CARLO BERNAL
    495 PEREGRINO, ALADIN CASTAÑON
    496 PEREZ, EXEQUEL MORILLA
    497 PERLA, KRISTAN CATALAN
    498 PESTELOS, PETER ANANDA FERNANDEZ
    499 PINEDA, JOHN RUZZELL LIM
    500 PINGOL, ANDREW ALEJANDRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 10, 2012 Page: 44 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 PINTOR, MARK ANTHONY REYNANTE
    502 PIO RODA, ALFRED CRUZ
    503 PLANAS, CHRISTOPHER BATISTIS
    504 PONCE, JEFFERSON SISON
    505 PONDAVILLA, NERIBOY GUZMAN
    506 PONGPONG, MARK DOFE PAMADA
    507 PONTEJO, REY VINCENT RULONA
    508 POTOT, RICO NEIL ORTEGA
    509 PRAJES, ISABELINO NAVAJA
    510 PUNLA, RONALD EMMANUEL APALE
    511 QUEDELIG, DOMINGO LUMAMPAW
    512 QUINIONES, KECELINE LABRADOR
    513 QUITALEG, JOHN LIESTER CAMBIL
    514 QUIZA, EDGAR VISTAL
    515 RABULAN, MARIBEL ARANEL
    516 RACHO, SOFONIAS JR MAGSALAY
    517 RACINES, RYAN ANGEL
    518 RAMOS, ERIC JAMES VALENZUELA
    519 RAMOS, FERDINAND BALINGIT
    520 RAPIS, ERIC BAQUILOD
    521 RATON, JONATHAN SANCHEZ
    522 RAYCO, PAULO COLASITO
    523 RAYMUNDO, KENNETH SAMSON
    524 REBANAL, JONATHAN VILLANIA
    525 RELLORES, GODOFREDO JR REPANI
    526 REMO, JOHN BENEDICT TORRES
    527 RENEGADO, BRYAN BRYLLE BANGUIS
    528 REQUIÑO, ROMEO JR GRIPAL
    529 RESURRECCION, RODERICK PAREL
    530 RETIZA, MONCYMAR PANIS
    531 REVILLA, LARRY CALWIT
    532 REYES, NONATO DADIOS
    533 REYES, RONNEIL VIOLAGO
    534 REYES, ROY VINCENT
    535 REYES, SONNY GALARA
    536 RICIO, MICHAEL MIRANDA
    537 RICONALLA, ROKIVAR JASON JUMAYA
    538 RIMANDO, RINIEL RIVEZA
    539 RIVAS, ROGELIO CABUG-OS
    540 RIVERA, GENEROSO SALO
    541 RIVERA, MICHAEL DE ASIS
    542 ROCES, ZEUS SADIK GUZMAN
    543 RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL AVILA
    544 ROMANO, MARK ANTHONY DE LA CONCEPCION
    545 ROMERO, KIRK SAGUN
    546 ROSALES, RONICK FLORESCA
    547 ROSARITO, JERRY JR VILLAFUERTE
    548 ROSELL, TEODORICO RICO
    549 ROSIT, JORDAN BALINGIT
    550 ROXAS, ROGELIO LOYAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 10, 2012 Page: 45 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 SABA, GENNIEL TALABON
    552 SABES, JAYPEE VITO
    553 SABIDO, JOVIC MARK OMAPAS
    554 SALAZAR, ALLAN JAY SABATEN
    555 SALAZAR, RENIE BOY SANTOS
    556 SALDINO, JONATHAN AMPOAN
    557 SALINTES, LINDO DABALOS
    558 SALUDARES, DENNIS ALDEN PAMIS
    559 SALVA, JOEY OSEO
    560 SALVAÑA, REGIDOR JR AMOLATO
    561 SAMANIEGO, ARMAN ADOR PEDRIGALA
    562 SAMILLANO, BENJIE BARDONADO
    563 SAMSON, JEROME VINLUAN
    564 SAMUELA, JOHN BERNARD BRAGA
    565 SAN ANTONIO, PAOLO GIEMER CASTRO
    566 SANCHEZ, JOHN BRYLLE SANGILAN
    567 SANCHEZ, ROMMEL ANTONIO
    568 SANORJO, RYAN MEDENILLA
    569 SANTIAGO, GLENDEL LADIPE
    570 SANTIAGO, JON KEVIN HARRY UY
    571 SANTOS, AARON ADRIANO
    572 SARANILLAS, MANUEL DURAY
    573 SARMIENTO, RAMIR MANLANGIT
    574 SAURIN, MARK DAVE SANTOLUMA
    575 SEJOB, MARK LESTER TIJAMO
    576 SEMANA, GIANCARLO ALBANO
    577 SESALDO, CHRISTOPHER DAMAOLAO
    578 SESPEÑE, DONNEL ALBONA
    579 SEVILLA, NIÑO MIRA
    580 SEÑORA, STEPHEN DUQUE
    581 SIDON, RHEYMAR JOHN FLOTILDE
    582 SILVA, MARTIN LUTHER BAUTISTA
    583 SILVINO, MARK ERICSON CAYABYAB
    584 SILVOZA, JAYSON MORANTE
    585 SOCONG, CARL LUBIANO
    586 SOLIDAD, REGEL MARK ANOBA
    587 SOLIS, JONESSA MACARANAS
    588 SOLIVEN, SEAN JAIRUS MAGBUAL
    589 SOMPREQUE, LEO CABANILLA
    590 SORIANO, ALEX CARLO SANTOS
    591 SORIANO, DANDRYL VILLARE
    592 SORONGON, ROSPEL JACINTO
    593 SUBING-SUBING, JOEY PALADO
    594 SUDARIO, ARMAN LAGASCA
    595 SUELON, SALEM JOHN PARIS
    596 SUGUITAN, CHARLES JORDAN PALTENG
    597 SURIO, JEFFREY CAMITAN
    598 SY, PHILIP BARANGAN
    599 SY, SONNY STEVEN AZPA
    600 TABAT, RANDIE MELECIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 10, 2012 Page: 46 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 TABLIGA, MARK JOHN REGUNAN
    602 TADURAN, CLARISA DELFINO
    603 TAGALA, HERBERT BALOLOY
    604 TAGARINO, ESHMAEL LACERNA
    605 TALABA, JOSELITO VILLACERAN
    606 TALAY, JOHN QUINTIN DEL CASTILLO
    607 TAMBALO, ROLANDO AUSTRIA
    608 TAN, RUBY MAIKO LAUDE
    609 TANAY, RODERICK BAYLON
    610 TECSON, GLORIOUS ANCOG
    611 TEMANIL, AL FRANCIS TUBICE
    612 TERUEL, RODOLFO MUYCO
    613 TINAJA, GILBERT RASONABLE
    614 TIONGZON, JUPITER
    615 TISUELA, NOEL RARAS
    616 TOCTOCAN, PEPE JR AQUINO
    617 TOLENTINO, JEFFREY JAN TUPARAN
    618 TOLENTINO, MONDAY REY
    619 TORMIS, MARIO CAGAS
    620 TORQUATOR, JENHLYN CONNIE ERNI
    621 TORREDA, ALVIN CARRANZA
    622 TORRES, GARY MOVILLA
    623 TUAZON, EDMOND TUBLE
    624 TUBAY, RICKY FAUSTINO
    625 TUBONGBANUA, ANGELO ANAS
    626 TUMANDA, JAPHET KAPIRIG
    627 TUMULAK, MANUEL JR BENSI
    628 TUTOR, MARTINO JR PIQUERO
    629 UAYAN, DIOSDADO JR OLAER
    630 UMAMBAC, ANASTACIO JR CUADRA
    631 UNAJAN, RENIEL MAR
    632 UNIPA, JOHN ANDREW FRESNOZA
    633 UNTALAN, ROMMEL GUTIERREZ
    634 VALDEZ, JONNEL OMPOD
    635 VALENCIA, ROBERT BENEDICT CABALES
    636 VALENTOS, EUGENE VASSILY ORENDAIN
    637 VALENZUELA, KRENZ KEVIN BERDOLAGA
    638 VALENZUELA, ROWENA SISON
    639 VALERIO, PAULO MAPUE
    640 VALIENTE, REYNALD WILSON VELASCO
    641 VARGAS, FRANKLIN YGOÑA
    642 VARONA, REGGIE TROY DUJALI
    643 VEGA, JOHNMER DEPOL
    644 VELASCO, JEFFREY ALBINO
    645 VERDAD, GENESIS DIMARANAN
    646 VERDEJOLO, EDMAR BORNALES
    647 VERGARA, REUEL DIGNADICE
    648 VERULA, BRYL ABEJO
    649 VIBAR, MARY JOY QUIDES
    650 VICTORIANO, NEIL CARNATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 10, 2012 Page: 47 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 VIENA, JONATHAN GONZALES
    652 VIGO, MA SHIERRA MAE LLEGUE
    653 VILLAFRANCA, ALJOHN CLORES
    654 VILLALOBOS, ROGER BATUIGAS
    655 VILLANUEVA, JOHN PAULUS LALANGAN
    656 VILLAROSA, RIC ROMAN VELASCO
    657 VILLEGAS, KARLA NICOLE ONRUBIA
    658 VILLEGAS, RAMLEY ABRIL BALODO
    659 VINCO, MART MERVIN DIGNOS
    660 WAHING, SPIRO MARANGA
    661 YABUT, CLIENT ARINQUE
    662 YANTO, NEIL SAGONO
    663 YBAÑEZ, MARK LONGAKIT
    664 ZALZOS, ALLAN SAPILAN
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------




    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad