TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    Room Assignment for 114 Examinees of June 2012 Environmental Planner Licensure Exam (EPLE)

    Professional Regulation Commission just posted recently the room assignment for June 2012 Environmental Planner Licensure Examination (EPLE). Board exam date is on June 20 and 21, 2012.

    Results of board exam is expected after two days or by June 23, 2012. Examination venue is in Manila only.

    Room Assignment Guidelines
    1. Examinees should report before 6:30 in the morning every examination day. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

    2. Bring the following: Notice of Admission (NOA), Official Receipt, pencils no. 1 or 2, black ball pens, metered-stamped window mailing envelope, long brown and long plastic envelopes.

    3. CELLULAR PHONES AND OTHER ELECTRONIC GADGETS ARE STRICTLY PROHIBITED.

    4. Wear the prescribed dress code.
     
    List of Examinees (No./Name/School)
    1 ABUYO ROSSELL LECAROZ U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
    2 ADA ARLYN MENDEZ DIVINE WORD UNIV.
    3 ADIL ABDEL-MONAR JUMADIL WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
    4 ADIL JIHAN HASHIM WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
    5 AGUIRRE JORGETTE ANN BELTRAN U.P.-DILIMAN
    6 ALBANO ALDRIN SABANDO M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
    7 ALEJANDRO XANDRA DE GUZMAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
    8 AMPARO KRISTINA CUSTODIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
    9 ANSELMO ORLANDO GANIO C.L.S.U.
    10 ANTONIO ROMMEL MUSNI T.I.P.-MANILA
    11 ARAGO DENNIS GALLIBU ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
    12 ARANETA GERRY VIRTUDAZO BISU-TAGBILARAN
    13 ARCILLA MARIA VERONICA LUPISAN U.P.-MANILA
    14 BARCELONA JAMES ALEISTER BATIQUIN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
    15 BASIYA ROLEM LOBATON LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
    16 BELTRAN JOREN AGUSTIN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
    17 BERNARDO ENRILITO BONIFACIO U.P.-DILIMAN
    18 BILLANO SHALLA GAYLE BONDOC UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
    19 BOCO DEMETRIO BASAS EVSU-TACLOBAN
    20 BOÑAGA HERBERT VILLAROSA PARTIDO S.U.-GOA
    21 CANLAS MARIA TERESITA BUGAYONG FEU-MANILA
    22 CARIDO EFREN BASCON NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
    23 CAYAYAN LEVI JOHN IGNALAGA LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
    24 CAYTON JACKY-LYN SANTOS MIRIAM COLL.
    25 COO KATHREEN SY U.P.-DILIMAN
    26 CRUZ CIELITO HEREDERO FEATI UNIVERSITY
    27 DALUSONG NIMROD BLANCO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
    28 DE GUZMAN PAMELA ANN PAGUIRIGAN U.P.-DILIMAN
    29 DE LOS REYES BERNADETTE MANUEL U.P.-DILIMAN
    30 DE VERA OSMUNDO CRUZ U.E.-MANILA
    31 DE VERA ROCELYN CARULLO U.P.-DILIMAN
    32 DELA CRUZ CONRAD BARBACION UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
    33 DELOS SANTOS DOROTHY JOY RODRIGUEZ FEU-MANILA
    34 DERAFERA CHRISTINE MAY FLORES U.P.-DILIMAN
    35 DIZON RAYMUND MARQUEZ UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    36 DOMINGO JANINA KARLA ROMERO U.P.-DILIMAN
    37 EBREO JOEMAR BALCITA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
    38 EDOLSA OLIVER JR INTIG U.P.-DILIMAN
    39 ENRIQUEZ KRISZIA LORRAIN MENESES U.P.-DILIMAN
    40 FRANCISCO ANGELICA NOVA U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
    41 GARAY JOSE MERLITO SALAMANES U.N.E.P.
    42 GASCON RAYMOND ARADA U.P.-DILIMAN
    43 GEGAVINE RHODORA CABATINGAN U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
    44 HERRERA HENRY FELIX ESTALILLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
    45 HIOLEN MIGUEL MOHAMMAD SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
    46 IROY NICEFORO NACAYTUNA U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
    47 JUESNA GIL JR VILLALON LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
    48 KAUFMAN SEAN JOHN DELA PIERRE U.P.-DILIMAN
    49 LEONG ROANNE SIMBULAN MIRIAM COLL.
    50 LIM GLENSON KUI UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
    51 LIMJAP LORELET NG U.P.-DILIMAN
    52 LORCA REY JOHN MARAÑON UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
    53 MACAGBA SHARON FELIZA ANN PALMA FOREIGN UNIV.
    54 MACAVINTA VINCENT RAIM ALBA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
    55 MALUBAY HAYDEE JACKLYN QUINTANA U.P.-DILIMAN
    56 MANGILIN RONALD MENDOZA U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
    57 MARALIT RONIE AMADO GARCIA C. C. P.
    58 MARTIN RODEL BUENAVENTURA DON HONORIO VENTURA
    59 MEDINA CYRUS PONDEVILLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
    60 MENDEZ LEONARDO MORTEL T.I.P.-MANILA
    61 MILLARES RODRIGO JR PANOLIN SILLIMAN UNIV.
    62 MINAS GERALDO SADANG ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
    63 MIRANDA HELEN MAGNO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
    64 NAVA OSCAR MANINGAS ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
    65 NAZARETA EUFROSINA JUAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
    66 NIDUAZA MARLON ALVAREZ ST.LOUIS UNIV.
    67 NIERRAS MARIVIC JADULCO DIVINE WORD UNIV.
    68 OLIVAR SONNY FORMOSO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
    69 ONG ANTHONY LOPEZ U.P.-DILIMAN
    70 OPENIANO GLENN JAZMIN FEU-MANILA
    71 ORJALESA LAWRENCE TAN EVSU-TACLOBAN
    72 PADILLA EDISON CHING MAÑOZO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
    73 PAHILANGA JOSE JR. FLORES LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
    74 PAUNLAGUI MICHELLE CHIN U.P.-DILIMAN
    75 PIGAO PATRICIA BEATRIZE GOMEZ U.P.-DILIMAN
    76 PINEDA WINSTON PATACSIL ST.LOUIS UNIV.
    77 PONGASE DONNA BELLE CALIJAN U.P.-DILIMAN
    78 PULIDO MARIA ANA MACUTAY UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
    79 RANTE EUGENE VIERNES UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
    80 REFUGIO RODRIGO URBANO T.I.P.-MANILA
    81 REYES KRISTOFFERSON PRADO U.P.-DILIMAN
    82 RILLERA-TABANGIN DONNA GALLARDO U.P.-DILIMAN
    83 RIVERA ANNIELYN CANARIA U.P.-DILIMAN
    84 SALUNDAGUIT GUALBERTO III BATUIGAS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
    85 SALVADOR JERRY HERVACIO GALGANA U.P.-DILIMAN
    86 SAMPAN MELODIA RAMOS U.P.-DILIMAN
    87 SANTOS DEANNA ILETO U.P.-DILIMAN
    88 SANTOS JULIE ANNE DE LEON U.P.-DILIMAN
    89 SANTOS RACHELLE SALAC HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    90 SAPNO LUIS CARLO DUNGCA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
    91 SARMIENTO ANGELICA MALAZARTE P.U.P.-STA. MESA
    92 SARMIENTO ANTHONY DEMIN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
    93 SAYCON CARL EVAN YUSON U.P.-DILIMAN
    94 SEVILLA FARAH YERRO U.P.-DILIMAN
    95 SOLIS EDUARDO ANTERO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
    96 SORIANO CAMILLE SANTOS U.P.-DILIMAN
    97 SUCALIT LORD JOSEPH JOROMAT U.P.-DILIMAN
    98 SUHAT CRISTINE MHEDE BENGUET S.U.-LA TRINIDAD
    99 SUPERALES JERRY BENIDA MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
    100 TABANGIN RICHARD PASCUA U.P.-DILIMAN
    101 TAMAYO MARITESS TAMAYO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
    102 TE DARBBY ALINDOGAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
    103 TERCERO MARIO UNICO U.P.-DILIMAN
    104 TERREL EMERSON PASIBE UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
    105 TRAJECO ALFRED MICHAEL CALABIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
    106 TRIBACO REGINA HERNIA U.P.-DILIMAN
    107 UBIÑA JOJITO JAIME MALLILLIN P.L. MANILA
    108 VALDEZ GASPAR ASUNCION ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
    109 VENTURILLO REAGAN MANLAVI WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
    110 VILLANUEVA CECILIA SUNGA U.P.-DILIMAN
    111 VILLARANTE TASHANA DOMINIQUE MISA U.P.-DILIMAN
    112 VILLARETE NIGEL PAUL CALO CEBU INST. OF TECH.
    113 VINARAO VITTORIO ALEJANDRE MARCUS GONZALES U.P.-DILIMAN
    114 VITUG VOLTAIRE VILLA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
     
    Room Assignment for June 2012 Environmental Planner Board Exam
    Environmental Planner Room Assignment




     

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad