TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    April 2012 Registered Electrical Engineer Board Exam Result

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 723 out of 1,655 (43.42%) Registered Electrical Engineers successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo and Legazpi this April 2012.

    The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examinations.

    The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.

    PRC said that registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, May 7, 2012 but not later than Friday, May 11, 2012.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2012-2015 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER.

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals. 

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 22, 2012
    Released on APRIL 26, 2012

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABACA, ANREYGOR ANUNCIO
    2 ABAD, EDWIN JR ESPEJON
    3 ABAD, JOHN RAY BALAAN
    4 ABANTO, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
    5 ABATAYO, BERNARD AUGUSTO
    6 ABDALA, EDWARD CASTILLO
    7 ABDULKADIL, DARLING CASIO
    8 ABDULLAH, ABDUL HALIL II SABO
    9 ABELLA, NATHAN COLON
    10 ABELLANA, ARNOLD JESUS REYES
    11 ABING, REINHOLD JEK YSIC
    12 ABOGADO, ANDY SAMPERE
    13 ABRERA, KIMBERLY MUNCAL
    14 ABRIGO, MAXIMO JR GLANG
    15 ABUEME, ELDIE BIRGONDO
    16 ACHANZAR, VINCENT MARCO REYES
    17 ADLAWAN, FELIPE III CLOMA
    18 ADOFINA, BENJIE DE JESUS
    19 AGAPAY, ELMER GARCIA
    20 AGUILOR, HAROLD VINCENT AGTARAP
    21 ALANGDEO, HANS GEOFFREY DOKIPEN
    22 ALAPIDE, PERCIVAL ARMENTA
    23 ALARCON, DEXTER FAMULARCANO
    24 ALAYON, JOHN PATRICK CORPUZ
    25 ALBISO, HANS BRYAN VILLAMARIA
    26 ALFONSO, JESTER CHAVEZ
    27 ALFONSO, JOHN CARLO TOLENTINO
    28 ALFUENTE, CLODUALDO ESCRIMADORA
    29 ALIMBOYOGUEN, IGNACIO JAY AZCUETA
    30 ALINAS, JON-JON SORIA
    31 ALLADO, JUSTINE GALAPIA
    32 ALLAS, RAFFY EQUIZA
    33 ALOMBRO, LILIBETH BAUTISTA
    34 ALQUIZA, MARK JASON ALMERO
    35 AMISTOSO, ANTHONY CABALLERO
    36 ANCHETA, RENZ CARLO VARGAS
    37 ANINO, JESSIE JOHN GARCIA
    38 ANTES, REYNALDO III SOLOMON
    39 ANTIDO, CHARMAINE ALINDOGAN
    40 ANTONIO, GLENN BACAY
    41 ANTONIO, MIKE ALLEN CAYABYAB
    42 ANTONIO, PATRICK ANGELES
    43 APEROCHO, ADRIAN REYSON ALINDAYO
    44 APIT, CYPRUSS BRIAGAS
    45 APUYA, BERNARDO CRUZ
    46 AQUIATAN, FELIP KIT LASTIMOSA
    47 AQUIATAN, JERRAN DOLOR
    48 AQUINO, DARYL DAVE FACUN
    49 AQUINO, YURI ANDREW HERNANDEZ
    50 AQUIO, NIÑO UY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ARAMBURO, KRISTEL AIZA COMINGUEZ
    52 ARANAZ, FRANCIS FAJARDO
    53 ARAÑADOR, REGIE DESTOR
    54 ARCANA, EFREN ANOCUP
    55 ARGANA, REXON MANTES
    56 ARGUSON, MILLAN PANTALEON
    57 ARMERO, GENE AYCARDO
    58 ASAKIL, DATU AMILHUSSIEN ORIDO
    59 ASIERTO, MARK EDISON TORRENTIGUI
    60 ASIS, ARLIN SENDICO
    61 ASUNCION, NATHAN MATILLANO
    62 ATOG, ROLAN LYLE AVERGONZADO
    63 AUGUSTO, JAMES JASPER PANADO
    64 AUNARIO, ROMMEL FORTUNO
    65 AVIZO, EINSTEIN GAYO
    66 AYOP, MARVIE ASIDRE
    67 AYTAR, TYNAE AUBREY SALGUERO
    68 AÑORA, JULITO JR BENTILLO
    69 AÑOS, ANTHONY TUBAL
    70 AÑOS, JUNRIE TORNIADO
    71 BABALCON, VERGELIO GABRINO
    72 BACONAWA, JOHN LESTER CRUZ
    73 BADAYOS, ORGY JOAN CABANO
    74 BADELLES, OMAR ESCANUELA
    75 BAGANGAN, BING KIN TODLEM
    76 BAGDOC, JASPER YUBAL
    77 BAGTAS, EMMANUEL ONZA
    78 BAGUNDOL, MICKLE CANDE
    79 BAISAS, ZARA JANE ACANTILADO
    80 BAJANA, DARIO JR BORROMEO
    81 BALAHADIA, ELMER CAPUNO
    82 BALATICO, JOAHNA CARLA BOBIS
    83 BALBIN, ARNOLD DALIT
    84 BALDEVISO, HUMBER LIMBO
    85 BALDO, ERROL JOHN MARAVILLA
    86 BALDO, JONATHAN ARSENIO
    87 BARCOMA, ALLAN JR GAYATEÑA
    88 BARIGA, CHRISTIAN NOVIO
    89 BARNACHEA, JAYSON ALCANTARA
    90 BARRERA, MIKE MATURAN
    91 BARRI, ELMER AGDEPPA
    92 BARROCA, MARK ANTHONY FACTOR
    93 BARRUEL, ELEAZAR REAL
    94 BASBAS, MARLON ESTRADA
    95 BASTO, LEMUEL HINOJOSA
    96 BATAN, ANGELITO ARIEGO
    97 BAUTISTA, MAT CLARENCE MELENDEZ
    98 BAÑARES, ERVIN NOGRALES
    99 BEDUYA, CLIENT BALANDRA
    100 BELLO, GORGONIO MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BENEMERITO, REXOR ALFAR
    102 BENITEZ, MEL CHRISTOPHER ANCHETA
    103 BERNABE, ARJIE BERCASIO
    104 BERONILLA, CHRISTIAN ALVAREZ
    105 BESONIA, ARVHIC GONZALES
    106 BESTED, ROLAND CAMATES
    107 BLANCO, EDINA JEREMAE BANIQUED
    108 BLAS, REIMAR BETCO
    109 BOCO, ALDPIL JOREM GALVEZ
    110 BOLENCIS, RYAN BAIS
    111 BON, DEXTER ALLAN MANDANE
    112 BONIFACIO, MARK LOUWIE DELA PAZ
    113 BORJA, ACHIEL JOHN ORALLO
    114 BORJA, JEFFREY JOJIE REMO
    115 BORLING, YVES NIÑO BERNAL
    116 BORROMEO, DENNIS SALARDA
    117 BRIGOLI, GERARD ALGA
    118 BRIGOLI, NIÑO GLEN DELA CERNA
    119 BRIONES, JAYBEE MACARAEG
    120 BROÑOLA, JARED VALIENTE
    121 BRUTAS, GEISELARR FRANCE SARMIENTO
    122 BUEN, RONALD ALLAN ADEFUIN
    123 BUENAFE, NOEL BENEDICT BRINGAS
    124 BUGAY, CLYDE KILAT
    125 BULUS, EDBERTO KIT OCONER
    126 BUQUID, GEORGE MOTA
    127 BURAGA, KAREN ALICUMAN
    128 BUSCANO, JON HERMIE ALOB
    129 BUSTAMANTE, JEFFREY RENTILLO
    130 CABALLERO, CARLO EDWIN DEL MUNDO
    131 CABANILLA, HENRY JR GOTOSTOS
    132 CABARIO, EMMANUEL VILLANUEVA
    133 CABAÑERO, CRIS-ANGELO CANONICO
    134 CABAÑERO, RUEL ELUDO
    135 CABEZARES, MARIA GRENDEL CAÑETE
    136 CABISON, ELBERT AMBOBUYOG
    137 CABORALES, EMMANUEL CERIGO
    138 CABRADILLA, JELON WENCESLAO
    139 CABRAS, RONIEL DOPING
    140 CAIDIC, CHRISTIAN JORGE NAÑAGAS
    141 CALASANZ, BRYAN ALVIN AMADOR
    142 CALISAY, ROMMEL KINANAHAN
    143 CALOLOT, FRANKLIN JR FUNGO
    144 CALOPEZ, HANSEL JOHN BANGKI
    145 CAMACHO, ALEX PEQUE
    146 CAMACHO, OBADIAH BELLO
    147 CAMANTIGUE, JONATHAN LEMUEL TABILIRAN
    148 CANIEDO, MARK ANTHONY BEMBO
    149 CANLAS, JOEL ORTIZ
    150 CAPIN, RONALD COLIPANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 CAPINDING, ALVIN MANUEL
    152 CAPISTRANO, NEIL ESPEJO
    153 CAPRICHO, ISIAH DORINGO
    154 CAPUNO, CHRIS JOHN CORTEL
    155 CARAGA, JOHN ARYAN CAMBE
    156 CARIASO, MARC REXCEL CALUZA
    157 CARIDAD, DANIEL JOHN ENANORIA
    158 CARILLO, MARK JOHN NARIO
    159 CARLUEN, JOHANN FRANCISCO
    160 CARNAJE, ROLEM PENTOJO
    161 CARTUCIANO, NOEL RUBIN
    162 CASCO, JOSEPH EMMANUELLE BABARAN
    163 CASIMRA, ANSARI ALLADO
    164 CASTAÑEDA, GERARD KIRBY MALUBAG
    165 CASTILLO, FRANCIS PAULO FLORES
    166 CASTILLO, GIENEL SANCHEZ
    167 CASTRO, MARK DARYLL DEN AGBAYANI
    168 CATAYEN, CLIFFORD ZAFRA
    169 CATIBOG, ERIC ISRAEL NICANOR
    170 CAYLAN, ALEJO JR JADRAQUE
    171 CAÑETE, ISMAEL JAY PAHAGANAS
    172 CHOLIN, SIGFREDO BENSION
    173 CIUPAN, REYMOND GERONIMO CANICO
    174 CLAR, ZHARVIC DUMAPLIN
    175 CLORDIARTA, BRENLY GRACE DENILA
    176 CLUTARIO, LAWRENCE VERZOSA
    177 CO, JUAN CARLOS TAPANG
    178 COLARINA, JAN LAMBERT TUBILLO
    179 COLES, EDUARD ACLO
    180 COLICO, ARNIEL CASUYONG
    181 COLLADO, WILMER BAUZEL
    182 CONCEPCION, ROBERT RAMOS
    183 CORONICA, JOSEPH AURITA
    184 CORTEZ, CHRISTOPHER REY SIMBORIO
    185 CORTEZ, GERALD LAWRENCE ROXAS
    186 COTEJAR, BUTCH EMBERDA
    187 CRISOSTOMO, KAMILL NOEL CALAYAG
    188 CRUZ, CHRISTER ATAS
    189 CRUZ, DARWIN HERNANDEZ
    190 CRUZ, ERIC BUNGAG
    191 CRUZ, MARK ALLEN ROQUE
    192 CUETO, JOHNDEL LUYA
    193 CULALA, JEFFERSON SAMPANG
    194 CULGUE, HOMER FALLAR
    195 CURIT, JUNCLAR ORILLO
    196 DAGUPLO, MARCO SABESAJE
    197 DAISOG, BENEDICT DURAN
    198 DAKOYKOY, JOSE ROBERT TABIOLO
    199 DALANON, ERNESTO JR VERANO
    200 DALISAY, ALVIN AYSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 DALMACIO, JOMAR MEDINA
    202 DAYAO, JASPER SUIZO
    203 DAYHOP, JUNMAR BORLING
    204 DE ASIS, FRANCIS CALUMPIANO
    205 DE CASTRO, JONARD FLORES
    206 DE GRACIA, JEROME PUJANTE
    207 DE GUZMAN, ALEXANDER RUANTO
    208 DE LA ROSA, EDELPETER LUSUEGRO
    209 DE LA VEGA, JONATHAN ANDREW EBORA
    210 DE LARA, ULYSSES JR SIMON
    211 DE LOS REYES, LOVE JOY GACULA
    212 DE LOS SANTOS, MARCO GONZALES
    213 DE LOS SANTOS, RANDY ILOSORIO
    214 DE LOS SANTOS, SHERYL CADIZ
    215 DE LUNA, MAR UGLAND DELA ROSA
    216 DE MESA, ADRIAN SANCHEZ
    217 DECENA, JUNELYN GALLEGO
    218 DEJORAS, ED MICHAEL JALBUENA
    219 DEL ROSARIO, BLESILDA AMOR
    220 DELA CRUZ, JAN MICHAEL LUCILLO
    221 DELA IGLESIA, DEXTER RABANAL
    222 DELA ROSA, CHERMAINE GRACE NECODEMOS
    223 DELABAJAN, MICHAEL PAUL ROMEO GUALDRAPA
    224 DELOS REYES, JONATHAN ELEAZAR
    225 DENNA, JOHN ADONIS JIMENEZ
    226 DETABLAN, JAY-AR ALVARADO
    227 DIAZ, RANDALL SUMAGUI
    228 DICHOS, JONATHAN NIÑOFRANCO
    229 DILODILO, MELGENE LIM
    230 DIONEDA, MARVIN DIOCAMPO
    231 DIQUIT, MARK ALVIN DIONES
    232 DIZON, NIÑO BURCA
    233 DIÑO, GLADDEN ALEJANDRO
    234 DOGUIL, MARLON BACUS
    235 DOMINE, APO JESUS MENDOZA
    236 DUCUSIN, ROOSEVELT VALDEZ
    237 DUEÑAS, YVONNE MAE BARRERA
    238 DULOS, ANDY JORDAN
    239 DUMAGAT, NIEL CONDRAD CARLOS
    240 DUMLAO, KENNY CADIZ
    241 DURAN, ABNER GUMBAO
    242 DY, WINDELL BONDOC
    243 EARNHART, LIEF EDWARD CARDINAL
    244 ELENTO, ROMEO DANIEL SALCEDO
    245 ELEOSIDA, SARAH JOY ISABELLE PORTUS
    246 ELNAS, PHILAM REY PUTIAN
    247 EMPIG, JULY LAO
    248 EMPREMIADO, DARWIN HERNAEZ
    249 ENCINA, JAMES RUSSELL SISTOSO
    250 ENCISO, DENNIS LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ERENO, BILLY JOE PALOMA
    252 EROSEDO, MARIO SIM
    253 ESCOBIA, AMELYN MANLANGIT
    254 ESGANA, ALGERICO OPURA
    255 ESPECTACION, ANDREW TOUZO
    256 ESPINEDA, MARY ANN HAMOR
    257 ESPIRITU, DAVEN KITZ CAUSING
    258 ESTEPA, JOHN MARK ESTOLANO
    259 ESTRADA, LITO ABERTE
    260 ESTRELLA, KENNETH MARTIN SANTOS
    261 ESTUR, JOHN PAUL JAYLO
    262 EUSEBIO, EARL BRYAN EVANGELISTA
    263 EVANGELISTA, REYMAN JAN MUEDA
    264 EVARDONE, DREXEL TUGA
    265 EVORA, JOHN NEIL MORALES
    266 FABILANE, MARRION ALMONTE
    267 FAJILAN, FRANK NIEL FALCUNAYA
    268 FAJILAN, KENNETH FAMADICO
    269 FAROL, JOMAR MANAGDAG
    270 FAWAYAN, HENRY KAG-ARENG
    271 FAYANGKAO, PAUL JR NACAWANG
    272 FELARCA, TYRONE PADILLA
    273 FERNANDEZ, FRANCIS GUDITO
    274 FERNANDEZ, IAN CASQUEJO
    275 FERNANDEZ, MAX MATTHEW ROCAMORA
    276 FERRANCULLO, JUVILE FESALBON
    277 FERRER, ISIDRO FALLERA
    278 FERRER, ISMAEL JR QUINTO
    279 FERRER, RODNEY PANGANIBAN
    280 FERWELO, RYAN SICAD
    281 FLORECE, CHARS-ALVIN LOMEDA
    282 FLORES, BENJEMAR-HOPE FREO
    283 FLORES, JOHN ARTHUR VILLARIAS
    284 FLORES, ROY DALUZ
    285 FLORES, VICENTE JR FERNANDEZ
    286 FLORES, YSABELLE BANDONILL
    287 FLORIA, HYSSOP VOLTAIR LUISON
    288 FOKLEG, ANGEL AMADING
    289 FOMANEG, NELSON KEDIAM
    290 FONBUENA, IRVIN SOBREMONTE
    291 FORNIS, ROJHANNI SANTOS
    292 FORTALIZA, ROMEL BARRIL
    293 FORTEA, RICHMOND REGUINE
    294 FRANADA, ANDREW JOHN
    295 FRANCISCO, JAYSON JOHN PINEDA
    296 FRANCO, ARJIE BADAYOS
    297 FULAY, MA BERNADETTE ESTUYE
    298 GABE, CRISTY MAE CAÑADA
    299 GABO, JOHN REMARK ALCANTARA
    300 GACIAS, CHRISTIAN ALBERT MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 GADIN, RUBELIN ALEGRIA
    302 GADUGDUG, JAY MACABIT
    303 GAID, MARK ANTHONY DE LOS REYES
    304 GALANG, ARIES AUSTRIA
    305 GALANG, EDISON CEBALLOS
    306 GALEMBA, JEBONIE JOUSEL LAGONOY
    307 GALENDEZ, MARK JAYSON JAMERO
    308 GALLENERO, JAHZEL MALACAD
    309 GALLOGO, JAMES REY MALANOG
    310 GANGANO, JERWIN GONZAGA
    311 GARCIA, DANNY BOY AQUINO
    312 GARCIA, JULIUS CEASAR BALAHIM
    313 GARCIA, PERCIVAL PATRICIO
    314 GARIN, JOHN ARNE SALANG-OY
    315 GASTANES, DAVID BEN CARBONILLA
    316 GASTON, RONNEL GALLO
    317 GAVIN, KRISTIAN RANDELL ESTUITA
    318 GAÑAS, MARK ALLAN FRADES
    319 GECOBE, ERIC GREGORY CASTILLO
    320 GERONIO, JENARD LLABAN
    321 GERSANIBA, GILBERT MASBANG
    322 GIMPAYAN, MARJON GABATAN
    323 GLORIA, GEMMAR BOLILAN
    324 GLORIA, RICHMOND MENDOZA
    325 GO, TRISTAN SORIANO
    326 GOLEZ, FERDINAND ADRALES
    327 GONZAGA, DANILO JR MANGAS
    328 GONZAGA, GREGGY DUMALI
    329 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN JAY CACAO
    330 GONZALES, FRANCIS AYCOCHO
    331 GONZALES, JUNNER DAGODAG
    332 GONZALES, KLETON BARBAROSE
    333 GONZALES, RAMONCHITO BOFILL
    334 GOZUN, IAN ANDREW MACIAS
    335 GRADO, JESUS JABINEZ
    336 GREGORIO, JASPER IAN JIMENEZ
    337 GUERRERO, ROVILL ESQUILONA
    338 GUILLES, CARLO DEAN AGUADO
    339 GUIMALAN, ERWIN MIAGAO
    340 GUINTO, JHUN PINEDA
    341 GULBE, JAMES SANCHES
    342 GUMANGAN, VINCEL SUYAT
    343 GUZMAN, JEFFERSON KITAB
    344 GUZMAN, RICHARD SALUDO
    345 GUZMAN, ROLLY BALBIN
    346 H NASSEF, MAHID MANGONTAWAR
    347 HALLAZGO, SONDEL MELMARK RICALDE
    348 HARO, JOEY DELA
    349 HERCE, ROXANNE FRANCES BUNDALIAN
    350 HERMOSO, KHEN WILSON PAWILEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 HERNAN, STEVE PETER PAUL TAGUD
    352 HERNANDEZ, DARYL ROSARIO
    353 HERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY CABAÑA
    354 HERNANDEZ, NORIEL COSICO
    355 HUELE, LOUIE BALAGON
    356 IBAOC, JOVENCIO JR BITCO
    357 ILUSTRE, LARRY GARGANTA
    358 IMPERIAL, CHRISTIAN JOY HABITO
    359 INCORPORADO, ALAIN AMAHAN
    360 INES, YVES VIERNES
    361 ISRAEL, ZIERL RIVERA
    362 JAGONIA, CESAR IAN GOREZ
    363 JALANDO-ON, ALLAN JR BORGONIA
    364 JALIMBAWA, RENNEL LAZO
    365 JAMES, DENNIS RUSELL DUMAG
    366 JAMIO, DARWIN ARNUZA
    367 JAVIER, HARLY JASPER GOMEZ
    368 JAVIER, RONEL GUAVES
    369 JAYME, JEFF REY REYES
    370 JIMENEZ, ABRAHAM BENIGNO EQUILA
    371 JOSE, KIM CORTEZ
    372 JOSOL, KURT BOREROS
    373 JOVELLANOS, JONATHAN RODAS
    374 JUAN, CHILIAST BOTE
    375 JULIANO, ARNEL MALLARI
    376 JUMAWAN, RUBEN JR JAPITANA
    377 KELLY, RODERICK AMANDO
    378 KINDIPAN, JOHNNY DINAMLING
    379 KINMANGA, JORDAN ATONEN
    380 LABRADOR, EPHRAIM REODICA
    381 LACHICA, NEIL HUMPHREY FAR
    382 LADRERA, DANIEL JR PAGADUAN
    383 LAGAYA, KRIS VINCENT NANO
    384 LAKAG, BRUNO MONZEENIE JR BACLARAN
    385 LALUNA, EARL GYPSY SALUTAN
    386 LAMOSTE, MARVIN JAY GIANGO
    387 LANDAGAN, ELY LEGASPI
    388 LANDICHO, JOHN BRYAN INTALAN
    389 LANIT, FRANKLIN JR CASANGYAO
    390 LAPPAY, GLENN SOLIMAN
    391 LARA, DAVID IAN PAREDES
    392 LARGO, RIMAR CABAHUG
    393 LATRAS, ADONES TAYABAS
    394 LAUTA, JERICHSON MALIAO
    395 LAWA, OMAR JR LOMANTONG
    396 LEE, JAY CHRISTIAN QUIBUYEN
    397 LEGASPI, LYNETTE DANE CATAPANG
    398 LEGASPI, RAYMOND LAYOSA
    399 LIBED, BEEJAY BAGALAY
    400 LIBREA, STEPHEN DIMACULANGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 LICARDO, RUDELYN LASQUETY
    402 LIM, ERAÑO GALLEON
    403 LINGAT, GERARDO ECHONA
    404 LIPANA, ALEXANDER CASTILLO
    405 LOBETAÑA, JADE JOSOL
    406 LOCSIN, NILO JR GOCOYO
    407 LOMATAO, SHERWIN VENER COPINO
    408 LOMBOY, KING HUSSIEN LOPEZ
    409 LONTOC, ARIANE COMIA
    410 LOPEZ, DON VICTOR SUMAYOP
    411 LUBIGAN, GLOMARRIE MORALES
    412 LUCAS, IAN FRITZ DELA PEÑA
    413 LUCERO, HARVEN SUMADILA
    414 LUGTU, MICHAEL BIROG
    415 LUMAG, JONATHAN CAPUNO
    416 LUMAYAG, JELAN MONTALLANA
    417 LUMIGUEN, DIONISIO JR SISON
    418 LUMIGUEN, ROLLY HILARIO
    419 LUZON, ERIC BRIAN APAT
    420 MABANING, ABDUL AZIZ GUEVARRA
    421 MABUNAY, DOMINGO ENGRACIO PADILLA
    422 MACARANAS, RUDYFER PRADO
    423 MACAVINTA, BENSON STEVENS ALORRO
    424 MADALOGDOG, ALVIN MALQUERIDO
    425 MAGALLANES, JULIUS CEASAR TARATINGAN
    426 MAGARZO, MICHAEL JED MARTIREZ
    427 MAGCAYANG, LESTER GOMEZ
    428 MAGDAEL, MANUEL RODRIGO II CALMA
    429 MAGDALENA, EDWARD REUBEN PASAMBA
    430 MAGLASANG, CHRIS GELNARD POGOY
    431 MALANA, WARLITO JR MANINGAS
    432 MALIBIRAN, DENNIS TOLENTINO
    433 MALICSI, MOHANN MANDIA
    434 MAMA, GOZAINE MUSTAPHA
    435 MAMACLAY, CARLO JAY
    436 MANALO, CARLO DOLLENTES
    437 MANALO, JOHN LESTER YUCO
    438 MANANQUIL, GLENDA DOMINGO
    439 MANGENTE, SONNY JR RAMIL
    440 MANIO, JEFFREY ATIENZA
    441 MANISAN, SHEILA MARIE CADANO
    442 MANUEL, BERNARDINO TUMBAGAHAN
    443 MANZO, WENCHELL CARBONQUILLO
    444 MAPOY, PATRICK JAY DE JESUS
    445 MARAMAG, DEMIE JOHN DE JOSEPH
    446 MARAON, ETHELBERT KARL ABUDA
    447 MARINAY, JOHN EDILBERT VECINO
    448 MARPA, BJORN CATUDAY
    449 MARQUEZ, CAROUSEL MAE ADAYA
    450 MARTESANO, RYAN MALAPAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 MARTIN, KEVIN MARK ASIROT
    452 MARZAN, DANILO MOSTOLES
    453 MASANQUE, JOHN REY SUNGA
    454 MASIRAG, MCGERALD CALIMAG
    455 MATOCIÑOS, RICK BRIMON
    456 MATUBA, NOLAN ENDAYA
    457 MAYOL, PATERNO GENE VAILOCES
    458 MAYOLA, EMARLY JOHN LIM
    459 MAÑACAP, RAUL FLORES
    460 MEDENILLA, RODEMAR BABIERA
    461 MENDEJA, BENEDICT KING
    462 MENDIORO, MARLON JAVIER
    463 MENDOZA, ALVIN BERGANTING
    464 MENDOZA, MARK JAY ALCANTARA
    465 MENDOZA, ROSE ANNE GAELA
    466 MENESES, KEVIN PATRICK MELCHOR
    467 MERLUZA, KENETH TROY UY
    468 MERQUITA, ELMER SAGETARIOS
    469 MILLADO, JOMAR PONTANILLA
    470 MINGO, SONNY BOY AFAN
    471 MIRALLES, MARC JIMUEL MURING
    472 MIRANDA, JEFERSON ENRIQUEZ
    473 MIRASOL, XAY ZSA GALLO
    474 MOCTAR, COSARIE MAGANDIA
    475 MOGAN, MICHAEL JOSEF TOLEDO
    476 MOISES, DONNA MARIE MAT-AN
    477 MOLINA, ALDEN ROMAN
    478 MOLINA, MARK ANTHONY VIRAY
    479 MONASTRIAL, RAFAEL TANDANG
    480 MONTEMAYOR, MICHAEL TIQUI
    481 MONTEMOR, JOHN MICHAEL OCHIA
    482 MONTENEGRO, MARIO MABAZZA
    483 MONTESA, EDWILSON JADE RAMIREZ
    484 MORALES, STEPHEN MONTANO
    485 MORENTE, JOHNBELL ALAIN LOURENCE LOMIGO
    486 MOYA, REX JEROME ESTOPA
    487 NABONG, WELBERT JOSEPH
    488 NABOR, JOHN CARLO AVESTRUZ
    489 NACPIL, LAURENCE BACANI
    490 NADONZA, GINA CABILLO
    491 NAVARRO, ADRIAN NELL PINEDA
    492 NIDEA, ARJEN VILLABLANCA
    493 NIEVES, JOHANNES JUGUAN
    494 NILO, MANNY BAON
    495 NILO, MICHAEL HUGO
    496 NIPAY, MARK JASON CABRERA
    497 NITRO, SIMON JR FLORES
    498 NO-AY, ROBIE CHRISTOPHER NIERE
    499 NOVECIO, JANIEL SADAYA
    500 NUCUM, CARLO BENJAMIN OFRECIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 NUESCA, ROMULO JR CALICDAN
    502 OBILLO, ELIESER RODRIGO
    503 OBLEFIAS, ODILON SALLY
    504 OCAMPO, DHAREL SUSUSCO
    505 OCFEMIA, ANGELIC PAJE
    506 OFRACIO, EDEN ROSE REGALADO
    507 OIDE, DWIGHT ABELA
    508 OLARIO, JUNELLE MARIGOMEN
    509 OLEGARIO, JOEL YABES
    510 OLFINDO, MARK VINCENT CALINDAS
    511 OLIDAN, PHILIP BRYCK CARIAGA
    512 ORBISO, EDIELOU JR ONGCAP
    513 ORENSE, WILLY LEONES
    514 ORGANO, DONALDO LACORTE
    515 ORTIZ, NIKKO SERITO
    516 OTOMAN, JOVANNI LODEVICO
    517 PABER, JOHN ARCENAS
    518 PABLEO, GERALD PRAGOSO
    519 PACANZA, ROTCHENE EVARDO
    520 PACARDO, ALEX SACDALAN
    521 PACOT, SANDRA ALEC FESALBONI
    522 PADER, MARIANO JR PARRO
    523 PADILLA, ERWIN VILLANUEVA
    524 PAGLINAWAN, KENWARD URDAS
    525 PAGLOMUTAN, AARON CONTA
    526 PAHAMUTANG, EDWARD ALAVANZA
    527 PAL-LAY, NOMER CALAY
    528 PALBACAL, JEFFREY LACOSTA
    529 PALMERO, JERSHON ROBLES
    530 PALOMARES, JOHN EDWARD ABASTILLAS
    531 PAMINTUAN, CRIS TAYAG
    532 PAMPLINA, IANNESS GLEN PANOGA
    533 PAN, ALVIN BODIONGAN
    534 PANGANIBAN, GABRIEL BALANLAYOS
    535 PANGDA, LEON MASEDMAN
    536 PANTOJA, KENN RONCESVALLES
    537 PANTUA, EDWARD DERPO
    538 PARAYNO, MARVIN AQUINO
    539 PARDO, MARK LESTER YRA
    540 PAREDES, GREG DUNGAN
    541 PASCUA, TERENCE EPHRAIM HAFALLA
    542 PASIA, MARY ANN GOZO
    543 PASNGADAN, JONATHAN DAGOYEN
    544 PASON, TYRON DIEGO
    545 PAYOS, RYAN ESPALDON
    546 PAZ, JERRY DANCEL
    547 PENTECOSTES, BAB ANDREW ROMANA
    548 PERALTA, CONFUCIUS EPHRAIM SIOCO
    549 PEREZ, ARON CHRISTOPHER SIMBULAN
    550 PEREZ, CARL JOSEPH PUNONGBAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 PEÑA, JAMES PAUL MASARATE
    552 PICHAY, DAPHNE ANNE NATAN
    553 PINEDA, OWEN LINDAYAG
    554 PLAZA, CHAMMER JAKE ITUM
    555 POLVORA, ALBERT ERL GANZA
    556 POSADAS, ARISTON CANCINO
    557 PRIETO, FLOYD HOPE DUERO
    558 PULIDO, AILEEN ROSE DAMGASEN
    559 PUSAYEN, PHILIP BENCILA
    560 QUESEA, MARK ANTHONY CASIÑO
    561 QUIMIGUING, NELSON ALAJAS
    562 QUINTANA, MARK ANGELO MACAYAON
    563 RAMIREZ, MAUREEN HOLMAN
    564 RAMIS, JONATHAN CASTROÑERO
    565 RAMOS, GEOFFREY SOLIZA
    566 RAMOS, RAYMOND DOLAR
    567 RANILLE, JAYSON LEUTERIO
    568 REBECOY, RONALD BIÑAS
    569 REGALA, ROSELYN OCAMPO
    570 REMORQUE, LEMMUEL FANGONILO
    571 RENDON, ROY CULANAG
    572 REPANI, ALBERT QUITOG
    573 RESURRECCION, AHLVY JAY SABELLONA
    574 RESURRECCION, KEN YVES PRIMO
    575 RETARDO, RONNEL VILLANUEVA
    576 REYES, EDILON REYES
    577 REYES, REYNEER PANTALEON
    578 REYES, RICHARD SIBUG
    579 REYES, RUEL MOSO
    580 RICOHERMOSO, ARNOLDO JR DULAY
    581 RICONALLA, ROKIVAR JASON JUMAYA
    582 RIMANDO, GIOVANNI SUNIEGA
    583 RIZO, ALFIE MANGANA
    584 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN EMILIX CAINTIC
    585 RODRIGUEZ, LUCKY SANCHEZ
    586 ROGEL, ELPIDIO JIMENEZ
    587 ROMERO, DERRICK DUANE ARENO
    588 ROMERO, KEVIN AGUILAR
    589 ROPEREZ, MARK ANTHONY GLORIOSO
    590 ROQUE, EDYSON ALBERT II PATELO
    591 ROSAL, LEOVIC ASENJO
    592 ROSALES, BRYAN PADAYAO
    593 ROSALES, LEVI NIÑO PACOLOR
    594 ROXAS, MARK ANGELO ESQUILLO
    595 RUBIN, LECAR JOHN PABROA
    596 RUBIO, JESSI CHRISTA REVILLA
    597 RUFINO, ALLAN WASAWAS
    598 RURAL, MICHAEL GARCIA
    599 SABADO, DIANNE CHRISTINE ESPERA
    600 SABANGAN, GABRIEL BRENBON DEL ROSARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 SABUERO, CHARLES IAN TALOCOD
    602 SABUERO, FRANCIS REY ELLEVERA
    603 SACDALAN, JEMAR DUEÑAS
    604 SALAS, IVAN JR MANIAUL
    605 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN BAROLA
    606 SALDAÑA, CIL DRICK ACTUB
    607 SALES, EDILBERTO JR CUETO
    608 SALVADOR, MARK JOSEPH ESMEDILLA
    609 SALVADOR, MELVIN OBERO
    610 SALVAN, EDSEL VERDADERO
    611 SALVATIERRA, VON BYKOV SALUDARES
    612 SAMANIEGO, CRISTEL MANABAT
    613 SAMSON, ALEXANDER ASUNCION
    614 SANCHEZ, MARIDEN GUTIERREZ
    615 SANTOS, ANDREW CORONADO
    616 SARANILLO, JASON VICTOR JABA-AN
    617 SARDAÑAS, DORIVIC CELENA GUMBOC
    618 SAYSON, STARSKIE EDGAR SERENO
    619 SEGOVIA, SWEETLYN EGUIA
    620 SELPA, NARCISO JR TAGUD
    621 SENDIONG, ROCKY JERARD PALAO
    622 SEPE, MARK LLOYD TIRO
    623 SEPE, SYLVESTER APUANG
    624 SERRANO, MALCOM RESOLME
    625 SERRATO, CLARICEL TUMAMBING
    626 SEÑA, RONALD SOLO
    627 SEÑERIS, EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN JESUZER MANINGAT
    628 SIAPNO, DAVE PALMA
    629 SIBAYAN, AMERSON AGUSTIN
    630 SIETERIALES, VENIE ROSE VILLADARES
    631 SILVERIO, CRIS ILEDAN
    632 SINFUEGO, ARJEM CRIS CLIMACO
    633 SOLAMIN, MICHAEL PEÑAREDONDO
    634 SOLAS, JOVEN SUGANOB
    635 SOLATRE, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
    636 SOLIBAGA, REGINALD MONTINO
    637 SORIANO, ALFONSO LABRADOR
    638 STA MARIA, ALMA REGINA ESCUDERO
    639 SUA, RAYCHEL ANN SORIASO
    640 SUAN, MIGUELITO GABOR
    641 SUINAN, SHERWIN OLINO
    642 SULLEZA, JUN MARK SEGURA
    643 SUMAGUI, EMELYN ONDA
    644 SUMANTING, JEFFREY ABIAN
    645 SUNIGA, JHONNY OCLIMA
    646 SUPSUPIN, BENJIE GARCIA
    647 TABIOS, CHRISTIAN MARC DE RAMOS
    648 TABOADA, ERWIN BLER ABADIEZ
    649 TABOSARES, JAIRE VEAFAIR DARAMAN
    650 TABULI, PIERRE VALENTINO MANGOSING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 TAGACTAC, ROVANNI TANUTAN
    652 TAGAZA, JEUNE ACE MEDINA
    653 TAGUINOD, JAMAICA CHLOE CALINGASIN
    654 TAGUINOD, NEIL PATRICK BABARAN
    655 TALARAN, ARVIN DUARTE
    656 TALLADA, PAUL TRISTAN LOBO
    657 TALLORIN, ANDREW JOSEPH INFANTE
    658 TAN, JED MASCARIÑAS
    659 TAN, JESTONI PAGUICAN
    660 TAN, JHAYSON ALLEN SY
    661 TAN, JONIE LIM
    662 TANDAYU, EDWIN SANUCO
    663 TANDUYAN, ROLDAN SINCOL
    664 TANGARO, JULIUS TABAÑAG
    665 TANILON, JUN-JUN ARTILADO
    666 TAPALES, EDUARDO JR BAYOCOT
    667 TARIGA, JOHN PHILIP ALIPIO
    668 TARNATE, WILBERT REY DERAYA
    669 TAYO, JODEL CAPURAS
    670 TAÑOLA, DARELL MORALES
    671 TEJADA, GERALD RAGUINDIN
    672 TEJERO, JOBERT APAS
    673 TEMPLO, JUFEL DADULO
    674 TEVES, MERYL GRACE ABIERA
    675 TIENZO, ROSVE LAQUINDANUM
    676 TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
    677 TIRONA, RON RONALD CASAMA
    678 TOBIAS, FRANZ XYRLO IBARRA
    679 TOCMO, LUIS KENNETH MATARONG
    680 TOLENTINO, JUAN PAOLO MENDOZA
    681 TOLENTINO, REEDILITO OGERIO
    682 TONGOL, MARK ANTHONY IGNACIO
    683 TOREJOS, REYMUND GAMOZO
    684 TORRES, ABEE JULE BILLONES
    685 TORRES, JAN VINCENT TAPIA
    686 TRAPERO, EDWIN DESEO
    687 TUAZON, RHOBBIE ARRUIZA
    688 TUBAL, MELVIN SIERRA
    689 TURLA, KINGSLEY DAYAO
    690 UBANOS, NIKKO PAULO DE GUZMAN
    691 UMBAY, NIÑO BARAZON
    692 URETA, AL OQUENDO
    693 URZO, ANGEL JR ALMADOVAR
    694 USOP, ESMAEL CANDA
    695 VACUNADOR, JAYSON CABATINGAN
    696 VALETE, JAYLORD AGUSTIN
    697 VALLEDOR, MERBEN VITO
    698 VALMORIA, KENT RAY WAGA
    699 VEA, ALJELYN CABBAB
    700 VELASCO, CEDRIC CHIU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 VELASCO, DANILO JR I SALADA
    702 VELASCO, DEOMEL AQUINO
    703 VELASCO, JORDAN NOCHE
    704 VELASCO, MEYNARD PANALIGAN
    705 VICERA, MARK JOSEPH VALENCIA
    706 VILLA, CRISTOMIE BAWAS
    707 VILLACANAS, BENJIE PEDROSO
    708 VILLACARLOS, WEBBE MAHINAY
    709 VILLACORTE, DIOMAR OBEJAS
    710 VILLALUZ, JUNE JOYCE JALIN
    711 VILLANUEVA, ALEXIS PAULO DELOS SANTOS
    712 VILLANUEVA, ARLYN TORCINO
    713 VILLANUEVA, ARVIN GOLOD
    714 VILLANUEVA, ISAK JONATHAN VILLAHERMOSA
    715 VILLAPAÑE, RONIL RAMOS
    716 VINARAO, RICHGIELL CHEYNARD DAGMAN
    717 YABO, ROLLIE MANGKIT
    718 YANSON, ANTHONY ARISCON
    719 YOUNG, FORTUNATO FRANCISCO DEL CASTILLO
    720 YUMPING, LYONEAL FUENTES
    721 YUMUL, MARJO RIZAL JUAN
    722 ZABALA, JOEL LOMAT
    723 ZAPANTA, MARK ANGELO CLEMENTE
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    Click HERE for the complete list of Passers for April 2012 RME Board examination.
    Click HERE for the top performing school for April 2012 REE and RME Board examination
    Click HERE for the top 10 REE and RME April 2012 Board Result
    Click HERE for the Performance of Schools for REE and RME Board Exam


     

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad