List of Passers: ECE, ECT board exam results September 2014 release | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

List of Passers: ECE, ECT board exam results September 2014 release


ADVERTISEMENT


Those awaiting results of September 2014 Electronics Engineering (ECE) and Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam may find here full list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and Board of Electronics Engineering (BEE) announce results today, October 2, 2014 or in 3 working days after the exam.

List of Passers: ECE board exam results September 2014

A total of 1,532 out of 4,851 passed the Electronics Engineer and 2,502 out of 3,033 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examinations. The result of examination with respect to one (1) examinee was withheld pending final determination of his liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

[ Top 10: CIT grad tops ECE, SLSU grad tops ECT board exam September 2014]
Top Performing Schools, Performance of Schools ECE, ECT board exam September 2014 ]

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 2 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, REINADD JAN BATAAN
2 ABALAJON, GEECARL CAMPORAZO
3 ABALOS, KERVIN SANTOS
4 ABANGAN, NANETH BUENAVENTURA
5 ABCEDE, ROLAND ABSULIO
6 ABE, CARLO YANGGA
7 ABELLA, MARIA JESSICA YADAO
8 ABELLA, SHEILA PEREZ
9 ABENDANIO, KIM ARNALDO
10 ABERGOS, VAN JOSHUA LABORTE
11 ABERION, JOHN MICHAEL CELESTINO
12 ABILA, EDMUNDO JR TALIC
13 ABLAO, REGHENE RALPH BERNAL
14 ABORDO, VANESSA FAITH ALEGUIOJO
15 ABRERA, ANDREI EPETIA
16 ABRIL, KENNETH AQUINO
17 ABROGUEÑA, JOHN RAYMOND
18 ABUBO, CHRISTIAN KIM SALINAS
19 ABUHON, ORLANDO JR MANZANARES
20 ABUNDO, NERRIZA ANN DAVID
21 ABUSO, MICHAEL KIM LINGAT
22 ACAPUYAN, AILEEN GAI CASTILLON
23 ACEBEDO, LEMUEL LAGANG
24 ACMAD, MOHAMMAD NIZHAR ABDUL
25 ACOSTA, RENE ADRIELE CUARESMA
26 ACUZAR, STEPHANIE CAPILI
27 ACUÑA, ARMEL ATIENZA
28 ADALLOM, ALEX ABLETES
29 ADRIANO, GENESIS COLEEN VILLANUEVA
30 AGBON, DARWIN GEMINO
31 AGDA, RHIE ANGELIQUE PANGANIBAN
32 AGOJO, ROBERT JHON BOA
33 AGUDELO, CHRIS DOMINIC TEROSA
34 AGUILAR, TERRENCE MARC VILLEGAS
35 AGUILERA, ANGELA CARMELA ATIENZA
36 AGUSTIN, PAUL RUSSEL BUNDA
37 AGUSTIN, SHIELA MAY OBLIGADO
38 ALAMO, JEL KRISTELLE TAGUBAT
39 ALANO, ARNIE RENDON
40 ALAP, MARK ANDREW PANGANIBAN
41 ALBAO, NIKKO MARTIN QUIZON
42 ALCALA, ARVIENNE KRIZZIA ARROYO
43 ALCALA, JHON KEVIN CHUA
44 ALCANTARA, JAN MICHAEL LANGKAY
45 ALCANTARA, JOSELLE CARIZA HERNANDEZ
46 ALDOVER, MARK ARVIN ANDAL
47 ALIPIO, KIRBY CARCALLAS
48 ALMANZA, ARRIAN ARRA PASCO
49 ALMAZAR, REYNANTE VILLAMINA
50 ALMERA, JEIMEE SAN JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 3 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALMONIA, JAPHETH EMATA
52 ALONZO, JAMES CARLO BATINO
53 ALONZO, JASON ARVIN ROXAS
54 ALONZO, SHEILA MAE GONZAGA
55 ALQUIZAR, KAHLIL DE VERA
56 ALTAMIRANO, CEDRICK BALMES
57 ALUDINO, AGATHA JOY SENA
58 ALVARAN, ANNA CAMILLE JOSON
59 ALVAREZ, DHARWIN MANALO
60 ALVAREZ, JESSICA MAE DOMINGO
61 ALVERO, ARLAN PAUL SANCHEZ
62 AMAR, SCAD KEVIN ABIBUAG
63 AMBAYEC, GIEMMYLINE REYES
64 AMIT, ANNE MARIE LENIA
65 AMOC, GERRYMAINE GENESE ESGUERRA
66 AMPARO, OLIVER PROMENTILA
67 AMPER, DINELLE AUBREY LEE
68 AMURAO, JANE CLARIZZ MAGAYANES
69 ANCHETA, BERNARD KAEBIN ANDRES
70 ANCHETA, JAMAICA MARAMAG
71 ANCHETA, VANESSA BELEN
72 ANDAG, LOUIGREN LHERS SOFIA
73 ANDAL, JETHRO BRUCE MACATANGAY
74 ANDRADA, ARIANNE CONSOLACION
75 ANDRADA, KRISTINE RACHO
76 ANDREY, JOHN PATRICK FERNANDO
77 ANGAT, DAVID DIMAYUGA
78 ANGELES, RALF LOREN RIEL
79 ANGGA, GERELLI TOLENTINO
80 ANGOLUAN, JUNE LESTER MALIJAN
81 ANTIG, ANNABEL AMOR
82 ANTINEO, JOSE JASON TING
83 ANTIPOC, REMY CROSBY
84 ANTONES, MA LORIANNE TASHAL ZAMORA
85 ANTUINE, LOUIE JON SARMIENTO
86 APACIBLE, JULIUS AUGUSTUS SERRANO
87 APALE, PHOEBE FORTICH
88 APILA, CARLO SALONDRO
89 APUADA, MARK BRYAN ARANCEL
90 AQUINO, AARON URSAL
91 AQUINO, JHE-RALD MANLOSA
92 AQUINO, LARRY GERARD GALLEROS
93 ARADA, JOHN CHRISTER MAGNAYE
94 ARAGON, ANDREW NOEL BASIBAS
95 ARAGON, MA IVY SANTIAGO
96 ARANAS, MARK JAY FALCUTILA
97 ARATAN, TRIXIA LYSSA BAUTISTA
98 ARBOLEDA, JERIC TIBAYAN
99 ARBUIZ, SHEILA MAE DE LA RIARTE
100 ARCE, EMANUEL CAWILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 4 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ARDIENTE, CARL NICKO SANDAL
102 ARELLANO, LORENETH MALALUAN
103 ARELLANO, MARISTEL FERANGCO
104 ARIAS, JAVE ARVIN BELDA
105 ARIOLA, BON LORENZ CARATAO
106 ARMEDILLA, ABEGAIL HIPOLITO
107 ARMEZA, CYRENE CLAIRE MARTINEZ
108 ARNADO, ROMEO JR RABESIS
109 ARNAEZ, MARK ANTHONY FAJARDO
110 AROZA, KEVIN EARL FULLIDO
111 ARPIA, BEULAH GRACELYN MASCARIÑAS
112 ARPON, ALJON JAVAL
113 ARREZA, RALPH IVAN ALVARADO
114 ARROYO, KEVIN JOHN SALO
115 ASAULA, JANN IVAN ARAMBULO
116 ASI, JOHNEIL PEREA
117 ASIS, JILSON CRUZ
118 ASOMBRADO, JESSIE MADERAZO
119 ASUQUE, DOMINIQUE JOSHUA RAMOS
120 ATANANTE, MARC ANTHONY CAPISTRANO
121 ATIENZA, RHEALYN TOLENTINO
122 ATIENZA, ROXANNE MARIE ABASOLO
123 AUGUSTO, ADRIAN VELEZ
124 AUSTERO, IAN IVAN HARINA
125 AVILA, NORMAN REYNFORD APA
126 AWISAN, FRANCIS JR PIDAOC
127 AYADE, MAYRA FLOR ERRO
128 AÑABEZA, MARK IVAN GERMIN
129 AÑORA, EFREN AL OREÑO
130 BAANG, ISIDRO JR RANIEGO
131 BACCAY, CHARISS ANN PATTAGUAN
132 BACENA, ANGELO FONTANILLA
133 BACO, ALLEN LABASTILLA
134 BACROYA, JONEL NUESTRO
135 BAGARINAO, SHANE LLOREN
136 BAGSICAN, JOSEPH LENARD GOC-ONG
137 BAGUIORO, WILMER ALMONTE
138 BALAGAS, LUWELL FIJA
139 BALBA, MAR KENNETH LLARENA
140 BALBASTRO, DENMARK ATIENZA
141 BALBERAN, MICHAEL RAY ORDINARIO
142 BALCOS, DANIEL LUIS BABAT
143 BALDONADO, CHRISTIAN AGNO
144 BALINDONG, ALIAMEN DIMATINGCAL
145 BALINES, MARK JOSEPH CATILO
146 BALINGIT, JAN MYCHAL SOLIS
147 BALISBIS, HACEVIL JANE NUARIN
148 BALLESTEROS, MARIEGLOR GARAIS
149 BALLON, DEBBIE BOLA
150 BALLON, KENT JAPHET QUILANETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 5 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BALOD, NERIO JR BUCOL
152 BALONGO, GLYZA DONASCO
153 BALTAZAR, EUFRONIO REYES
154 BALTAZAR, MARK KEVIN CALDERON
155 BALUCAN, JOSEPH IAN SALVADOR
156 BALUYO, KATHERINE CAMPANA
157 BALUYOT, JUSAHBEL VILLARANTE
158 BAMBA, AL JHON PLATON
159 BANAYAT, APRIL MAY BRIOSO
160 BANCI, LERYL ANNE MESOZA
161 BANCORO, FERDINAND SALAZAR
162 BANDONILL, ISIAH ZOREN FABIA
163 BANILAD, ALAIN REX MATA
164 BANQUITE, ARIEL PAJARILLO
165 BANZUELA, CHESTER LOUIS COLISAO
166 BAQUIO, CHERRY ANN PARAISO
167 BARBA, KYLE PATRICK LANZUELA
168 BARBACENA, JERICK ONGOSE
169 BARCENILLA, GERARD IAN OBSEQUIO
170 BARCIAL, NATHAN LOUIS LAZARO
171 BARCO, CHRISTIAN DAVID
172 BAROY, KISHA ANN PASCUA
173 BASA, AMADO JR VILLAMARIN
174 BASBAS, WENDEL ANDAL
175 BASIBAS, MARK JOSEPH PONES
176 BASTEZ, LIEZEL PAGUILIGAN
177 BATAIN, LANCE ORVEN BUENO
178 BATE, MARNIER BAGALANON
179 BATERINA, KEVIN LAUREL
180 BATHAN, REINA NIKKA DIMAUNAHAN
181 BATIN, KEVIN ROWEL ALCONABA
182 BATTUNG, DENN MICHAEL ALEJO
183 BAUAN, JEROME LEMUEL NORIEGA
184 BAUTISTA, ANGELO REMMIL ESTONILO
185 BAUTISTA, JINKY LACOS
186 BAUTISTA, JOHN ARVIN DE VERA
187 BAUTISTA, KEVIN MICHAEL FABIE
188 BAUTISTA, MANILYN MANIGBAS
189 BAUTISTA, MARJORIE MALLILLIN
190 BAUTISTA, MICAH BIYO
191 BAUTISTA, NIÑA MONICA MARQUEZ
192 BAUTISTA, TIMOTHY JAMES CUENCA
193 BAWAR, GAIL ALLYCZARIE VILLANUEVA
194 BAYSIC, JENNICA DE ANAS
195 BAYUCOT, ROBETH MANIGOS
196 BAÑAGA, ZENY JANE DAYO
197 BAÑAGALE, JEZIE RAPHAEL SERNIA
198 BAÑEZ, ALEXANDRO ORIGINAL
199 BEATO, KARLA CHARMAGNE LOVINO
200 BEDAÑO, ROBERT JAMES COLOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 6 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BEDONIA, SHEILA MARIE VENCILAO
202 BELEN, SHELLO BRISTOL
203 BELEN, TEODESA MAY SASTRILLO
204 BELGIRA, MA SHIELA LEI BOBILES
205 BELLESA, DAVE ALEONAR
206 BELLIN, RESTY LABARTE
207 BELLO, GRACE PEARL PEREZ
208 BELOCURA, JONATHAN ABELEDA
209 BENEDICTO, GILLIAN MONTILLA
210 BENLOT, HAROLD HALID
211 BERENDES, VAL LEONILO PERARIN
212 BERJA, JOANNE REYES
213 BERMIDO, JENELYN NANGOROG
214 BERMUDO, JOHN LLOYD BANDADA
215 BERNARDO, KARLA MAY DE GUZMAN
216 BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN MENDOZA
217 BERONGAN, RENZ MARJUN MILANO
218 BERSABAL, AIZA BABOL
219 BERSALONA, CLINTON CLARAVALL
220 BESARES, RAFFY RIVERA
221 BIAG, JONATHAN BIAG
222 BIBLAÑAS, RONNEL GAMBA
223 BINAY, STEVEN FRANKLIN SAN JUAN
224 BISARES, LEIZL JOY BAGAOISAN
225 BISMONTE, CHRISTIAN NICO BARRIATOS
226 BITAGUN, LANIE LYN ADDATU
227 BLANDO, MARK KEVIN VIERNES
228 BLESARIO, LEONEL MANDATE
229 BOLILAWA, KATHRYN JOY PERICANO
230 BOLIMA, DOMINIC PULMONES
231 BOLOR, DARIO NIEVA
232 BOLUSAN, KENNETH JHON ACOSTA
233 BOMBALES, GERDAN CORAL
234 BONAFE, JAMES RAYMOND ACUÑA
235 BONDOC, MARIA JESSICA RAFAEL CO
236 BONIFACIO, SONNY CATOLICO
237 BONUS, APRIL JEREMY EUGENIO
238 BOOC, NOEMI SOSOLAN
239 BORDIOS, ARVIN DELA CRUZ
240 BORINGOT, MAUREEN GUISIC
241 BORJA, MARTIN JUDE ZULUETA
242 BORLAGDAN, PAULINNE CLAIRRE PELAYRE
243 BORNALES, COLLEN BENAVIDEZ
244 BORRES, JOHN JEREMY ESTERIOSO
245 BOYONAS, QUEEN CYTHEA MAGALLON
246 BRAGAT, FE ANNE LINOGAO
247 BRAZAN, JOEDON ALPAPARA
248 BRIONES, JUAN GABRIEL CATALLA
249 BRIZUELA, EZEKIEL MONTANO
250 BROSAS, ABRAHAM JONAS VILLAFLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 7 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BUELA, JERVIS ACE LEYCO
252 BUENAFE, JOVIN VAN GARCIA
253 BUENAVENTURA, ALLEN LESTER CAPUCHINO
254 BUENAVISTA, SONNY BOY RATILLA
255 BUENDIA, JAN LAINE MAGNO
256 BUENSALIDA, JUSTIN BRIAN NEONAL
257 BUISON, JOAN MAY ROA
258 BULDA, IMIE MENDEZ
259 BULURAN, EARL AUBREY ATIENZA
260 BUMATAY, ROSE LYNE GABUDAO
261 BUNAGAN, ALLAN DYOGI
262 BURCE, MARVIN SEPTIMO
263 BURGOS, ARMAN BORBON
264 BURGOS, DARWIN LIBATON
265 BUROG, JASPER LEYNES
266 BUTIONG, TOMAS PAOLO VIRAY
267 BUTIU, KENNETH COCHON
268 CABA, ALDRIN TRISTAN GUBATON
269 CABALLERO, ART IRENEO SULLERA
270 CABALLERO, ERON JAY TAGUDIN
271 CABALLES, MANUELITO JR DE GUZMAN
272 CABANLIT, DAVID DEEM MANLIGUEZ
273 CABANLONG, JOHN FELIX GUABLAS
274 CABARLES, JULIE GRACE MACALINAO
275 CABAÑERO, LLOYD ACE LIM
276 CABELIC, BERNARDO JR MENDOZA
277 CABER, JERIC SINGAMOHON
278 CABILING, JON ERVIR PARDINI
279 CABILO, MARK ANTHONY
280 CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE DELA SERNA
281 CABREROS, CATHLEEN GEM PAGUIO
282 CABUNGCAL, MARY GRACE ANN CHAVEZ
283 CABUNGCAL, RON LEMUEL CRISTOBAL
284 CABUÑAG, JAYSON MUSICO
285 CACHERO, JJOHN ROMAN CABAUATAN
286 CADIZ, DARREL HANNA MOLATO
287 CADUNGOG, RYAN BARREDO
288 CAFUGAUAN, ANDREA NOVA MATALANG
289 CAGATA, LEONARDO JR MARAPAO
290 CAGURANGAN, DANLEX ABALOS
291 CAJAYON, MARY ANN BACAY
292 CAJUGUIRAN, ALEXANDER JR MOSCOSA
293 CALAM, RAMON CRISTOPHER MAGUINSAY
294 CALANNO, KEVIN MANOLITO MANIEGO
295 CALAPIZ, JEBIEN MAY TORRES
296 CALDERON, DONNA JUNGOY
297 CALDERON, LEONEL REÑA
298 CALILAO, PRINCESS ALONA
299 CALIMAG, GENEVA CRISOLOGO
300 CALIMAG, JUN BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 8 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CALIMQUIM, ALVIN PARAGAS
302 CALIPES, ERICA JEAN YABAO
303 CALMA, FREDERICK LOMIBAO
304 CALO, CARMILLE ANGELI CANONOY
305 CALOPE, KRIS ALMAN ESTACA
306 CALPA, NASHER MUSTALA
307 CALUAG, JERRAH MOYO
308 CAMACHO, JOSEPH ADELMO BEREDICO
309 CAMADO, MERV DEREK BUGTONG
310 CAMINGAL, ELMER PANGANGAAN
311 CAMPO, JON JUSTIN DACQUEL
312 CAMPORASO, JUSTINE CASTILLO
313 CANCINO, MARK ROLDAN BAUTISTA
314 CANDELARIA, MARK ANTHONY TUPAZ
315 CANONOY, IVY JOY MACEDA
316 CANSICIO, JOHN AUSTINE CRISOSTOMO
317 CANSINO, BRIAN KARL LIM
318 CAPARAS, MIGUEL CARLO UNGSON
319 CAPARIÑO, CHRISTIAN SENET
320 CAPILITAN, JOHN ARES SALVADOR
321 CAPISTRANO, JEMELYN CASTRO
322 CARAG, PHINCY ROY TONO
323 CARAMPIL, AARON MESSACH LUMAYAG
324 CARANDANG, ARVEE ROYALES
325 CARBALLO, PATRICK JOHN AQUINO
326 CARMELO, DANILYN DATOON
327 CARONONGAN, MC JAMES VON SARZABA
328 CARREON, JESSIE JR MAMANGUN
329 CARTON, REY MICHAEL BARCELONA
330 CAS, JOHN RAYMOND NARANJO
331 CASAMA, GLENN APOLONA
332 CASAS, RENZEN SALOM
333 CASAUAY, JOHN ARIES CARANDANG
334 CASCANTE, NEIL PATRICK NOVIO
335 CASTALONE, ERIKA CASANTOSAN
336 CASTAÑEDA, JOAN ALAINE
337 CASTILLO, CHAZ BAEZA
338 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY ESPLANA
339 CASTILLO, PAUL ANGELO CORTES
340 CASTINO, TEDDY FERDIE TIGUELO
341 CASTRO, BRYAN PAOLO PINCA
342 CASTRO, KRISTIAN JAY GARCIA
343 CASTRO, REINNA PARAS
344 CASUL, KATE MARIE AUMAN
345 CATAPIA, GERRY LEE LANDINGIN
346 CAUSAPIN, JAYVEE HERNANDEZ
347 CAVITA, CHRISTIAN CONRADO
348 CAYABYAB, CHRISTIAN BERNARD CASTILLO
349 CAYABYAB, JOHN PATRICK ZACARIAS
350 CAYABYAB, RHUDYLL JONAH CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 9 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CAYAPADO, IRENE RAMONES
352 CAÑESO, DANIEL CHRIS DE LEON
353 CAÑESO, JHON ERIC OCAMPO
354 CAÑETE, EARL ROBIN OPENIA
355 CAÑETE, RONNEIL VIC CHRISTIANSEN MAÑGALI
356 CAÑO, PHILLIP BELLEZA
357 CELARIO, MARK JAMESON CONSTANTINO
358 CELDRAN, MARIO MIGUEL GO
359 CELESTIAL, MICO HERNANDEZ
360 CENIZA, HARREL JUNE CABATINGAN
361 CENTENO, ROLDAN VUELTA
362 CEPEDA, CYRILL SHANE TAGUIAM
363 CERILLO, RICHARD BALCITA
364 CERVITO, EDZEN MARK LIWANAG
365 CESUMISSION, OLIVER ESCAÑO
366 CEÑA, JAIRO FADERES
367 CHAVEZ, GUIA ROSALES
368 CHUA, JOTHAM TUTO
369 CLARIÑO, MARIA AGATHA CORAZON SABIHON
370 CLAVE, JOSEPH DIDIUS LEONICO
371 CLEMENTE, SHERWIN LEAL
372 CO, IRISH JOY IBANA
373 COLMINAR, JOSHUA DELDA
374 COLUMBINO, MARVIN BUBAN
375 COMBALICER, KEZIA EUNICE VITANGCOL
376 COMPARATIVO, JESTONI ADOL
377 CONSTANTINO, TRIZIA QUIMORA
378 CORDOVILLA, EARL CUEVAS
379 CORNEJO, JEANNE SHARISSE TIRONA
380 CORONEL, WILFRED BENJO MACASIEB
381 CORTES, IAN KRISTNEY GAURAN
382 CORTEZ, BRYAN TORRES
383 COYCOYEN, VAN DAM CHASON
384 CRISOSTOMO, JAMES PATRICK CAYETANO
385 CRUZ, CARL JASON ESPANTO
386 CRUZ, CATHLYN ROSE BATACLAN
387 CRUZ, DONNABEL BERGADO
388 CRUZ, KEATH LACAP
389 CRUZ, MARCO ABELARDO BRAZIL
390 CRUZ, RENZ ADRIEL DOLORES
391 CUARESMA, EDRIC JOSEPH ZAMORA
392 CUBE, RITZCHELEAN JHULE AGBULOS
393 CUETO, JOSE MARI LIPANA
394 CUMLAT, EMERSON JR DELA CRUZ
395 CUSIPAG, CHRISTINE RABANAL
396 CUSTODIO, CLYDE DYAN RODRIGUEZ
397 CUSTODIO, GLADYS VALENTINO
398 DABUET, MARK JASON EBRON
399 DACANAY, WILNER BANAAG
400 DADOR, JUDY ANNE DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 10 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
401 DALANGIN, MA CERLIN ESPINA
402 DALANON, MICHO CUENCA
403 DALIDA, JORDAN NIKKO REYES
404 DALIUAG, MARA ANTONETTE DEL ROSARIO
405 DALMACIO, JOSHUA AARON FATALLA
406 DALUNGAN, RICHARD REBETA
407 DAMALERIO, IMMA KRISTINE OBANDO
408 DAMONDAMON, MARK ALVIN ANDRADE
409 DANAO, GENESIS TALAVERA
410 DANGALAN, EARL JOHN MAÑEBO
411 DANGUE, JONAS VIAJE
412 DANOSO, JONATHAN TECSON
413 DANQUE, DAVE MERCADERO
414 DAO-AYEN, KHRISTENE ANNE TOCLI-E
415 DARE, MARY CLARENCE ARAÑAS
416 DASMARIÑAS, JULIAN PAUL IGNACIO
417 DATU, JUNNY BASCO
418 DAVID, ARR-JAE PACIA
419 DAVID, CRISTOPHER PALMA
420 DAVID, DANVI ROSE DATU
421 DAVID, EDGAR ALLAN BARTOLOME
422 DAVID, RICCA ANNE MARIE PANGILINAN
423 DAVID, RUSSEL ALLAN EUGENIO
424 DAWA, JARIEL MIRAL
425 DAWANG, KRISTIAN CEDIE VELASQUEZ
426 DAYOT, JEN KARLA HECHANOVA
427 DE BELEN, ELDRIDGE ANGELO PEREGRIN
428 DE BLAS, JUNE CARL BAUTISTA
429 DE CASCO, KEESHIA JINN JULIAN
430 DE CHAVEZ, JAYMOND DE GUZMAN
431 DE DIOS, JAMILLE YVET AMMAQUI
432 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN CARL JIMENEZ
433 DE GUZMAN, ALISON IAN IBE
434 DE GUZMAN, BEATRICE ANGELINE JISON
435 DE GUZMAN, JOHN HUBERT DELGADO
436 DE GUZMAN, MA KATHERINE JOY PONGCO
437 DE JESUS, CRISANTO MABUNGA
438 DE JESUS, KENNETH NOEL SELORIO
439 DE LEON, ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ
440 DE LEON, RICHARD DIZON
441 DE LOS REYES, JEFFREY ARANDIA
442 DE LOS SANTOS, JESSIE JR ONG
443 DE LOS SANTOS, JONATHAN JABAGAT
444 DE OCA, JESSICA DIANE TUMABIENE
445 DE OCAMPO, CARLO JOHN MALABANAN
446 DE REAL, LUIGI GOCALIN
447 DE SENA, ILONAH KRIS DEL ROSARIO
448 DE VERA, VON LORENZ VILLEGAS
449 DE VILLA, GERMAINE TAN
450 DE VILLA, RALPH JUSTIN ANDER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 11 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
451 DE VILLERES, JEAN-CLAUDE GO
452 DEAN, JOHN ROLAND DE LOS REYES
453 DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA RAMOS
454 DEL MUNDO, RHONNEL LOBRIN
455 DEL ROSARIO, KAZANDRA AMANDA ESPARAGOZA
456 DEL ROSARIO, LEODIE ANGELO PUTUNGAN
457 DEL ROSARIO, LESTER BARRETTO
458 DEL ROSARIO, XIDY BARRIENTOS
459 DELA CRUZ, CARLEEN MAE FERRY
460 DELA CRUZ, DAVEN LOUIS GLOR
461 DELA CRUZ, JOE MHAR GALISANAO
462 DELA CRUZ, JOHN HAROLD TIZON
463 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARK MARQUEZ
464 DELA CRUZ, MIKKO MACASPAC
465 DELA CRUZ, RAMONITO LUCHING
466 DELA CUESTA, REYNALDO JR APANG
467 DELA PEÑA, ELLA GODEN
468 DELA PEÑA, ENRIQUE JR CREPA
469 DELA PEÑA, JOHN VALERY LOPEZ
470 DELA ROSA, JANIKKO JIMENEZ
471 DELA ROSA, MOILA JAICA MANGUBAT
472 DELAPA, CLINJAY KHINE EUGENIO
473 DELOS REYES, JOHN MICHAEL ANGELO CERIACO
474 DELOS SANTOS, GELIROSE AVELINO
475 DELOS SANTOS, KENJI HIGA
476 DEOMAMPO, KIMARAH BAYBAY
477 DEREZA, ARMAINE GABATIN
478 DEVEZA, DENNIS BIADO
479 DEVEZA, WYNONAH ALLYSSA RIVERA
480 DIAMANTE, JOHNMAR TAYAPAD
481 DIAZ, JOVEL BIGNOTEA
482 DIAZ, PHELIM AUSTIN PALARCA
483 DIAZ, RON KEVIN PARUNGAO
484 DIAZ, STELLA JANE VICENTE
485 DICHOSO, MARK RAFAEL GONZALES
486 DIMAANO, JAYVEE CALALO
487 DIMAAPI, SANDRA JOYCE FAGUTAO
488 DIMAILIG, LOUIE GREGORIO
489 DIMAKUTA, MOHAMMAD MIPANTAO ALI
490 DIMANLIG, HENRY TOLENTINO
491 DINGLASA, MARK JIM UGUIS
492 DIOCADES, ERNA MAE MUDANZA
493 DIOQUINO, JOJO ASUNCION
494 DIZON, JASMIN DE LEON
495 DIZON, JOSHUA CENTENO
496 DIZON, PAULINE JOICE BONIFACIO
497 DOLLISIN, ROBIN CETRA
498 DOMINGO, MICHAEL VHER PAMAT
499 DOMONDON, CHRISTIAN MAIKO SAWALI
500 DORADO, RACHEL MACY OLIVEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 12 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
501 DOSAL, CLETUS MICHAEL KANDOG
502 DREYFUS, JOYCE ANNE TRINIDAD
503 DU, CHRISTINE LABRADOR
504 DUARTE, SARAH JANE YAYONG
505 DUGAYO, EL JOHN VIRIÑA
506 DUMAOP, SARA JEMIMA HISTORILLO
507 DUMRIQUE, JOHN GILBERT TORRES
508 DUNLAO, JOHN RHENAN SARAD
509 DURAN, JOSE III GEROSO
510 DURANA, DOMINIC PAOLO NAÑAWA
511 DURO, REYNA OBTINGA
512 EBALLA, NIKA GEN BALTAZAR
513 EBINA, LOCKSLEY DIANE YCONG
514 EBREO, JAYAR MENDOZA
515 EBUENG, EFRAIM NOEL RODRIGUEZ
516 EBUENGA, JOHN NOMEL BESID
517 ECHAVEZ, NIÑO GIAN KARLO CENIZA
518 EDAUGAL, CHRISTOPHER DELEÑA
519 EDIG, MARK ROBERT MAGRACIA
520 EGAGAMAO, EDUARDO JR PUSTA
521 ELCHICO, JOEY MARK DE GUZMAN
522 ELEAZAR, DONNA MAE DE CASTRO
523 ELIANG, JEFFREN BALLESTEROS
524 ELIAS, KATHRINE MAE VALDERAMA
525 ELISAN, CARL JAMIE SAMSON
526 ELIZAGA, VINCE NOEL COTEJO
527 ELLASER, JANN CLEO NOREGA
528 EMBALZADO, EUGENE JR HITOSIS
529 EMPERADOR, GIDEON JOSEPH CONSTANTINO
530 ENCENDENCIA, JOHNLY MAR HIYAS
531 ENDEREZ, ORLANDO JR VILLAMOR
532 ENIMEDEZ, JAY BILLY BOMBITA
533 ENRIQUEZ, JESTER MAYO
534 ENRIQUEZ, LOIS FELIPE
535 ENRIQUEZ, OMAR GUELAS
536 EPALAN, JOHANNA JOY ELFAN
537 EPRES, JOHN JOHN LLABORE
538 ERABON, NIKKO GEDA
539 ERISE, ALVIN PATRICK ROLLON
540 ESCUADRA, KEVIN EMPAS
541 ESCULTERO, ARVIN DELMO
542 ESGUERRA, BENNYVIC JOYCE JAPITANA
543 ESLEYER, PAUL ANTHON PAREDES
544 ESMATAO, JOSEPH LOUISE FALALIMPA
545 ESPANTO, DANILLE PELAGIO
546 ESPAÑOL, MARK KEVIN DIONISIO
547 ESPAÑOLA, JEZREEL LANAZA
548 ESPEDILLON, MARIGOLD MAY LUNA
549 ESPINEDA, HAROLD JEFF CALARA
550 ESPINOSA, LARJANE ANOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 13 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ESPION, LEIZEL LARCENA
552 ESTACIO, TOM KEVIN BACERDO
553 ESTAVILLO, MARGIELINE AZARES
554 ESTAÑA, JOHN PAUL CERCADO
555 ESTELLA, MA ANGELA IBAÑEZ
556 ESTERON, ROWHNIEL LUBINA
557 ESTEVES, BRYAN EDWARD PACLEB
558 ESTOPACE, LEMUEL AGUIRRE
559 ESTORBA, MICHAEL BESIN
560 ESTRADA, MICO PAOLO SILVESTRE
561 ESTRADA, MORENO JOSE CORTEZ
562 ESTRELLA, JOHN KEVIN FERRER
563 ETORMA, CHRISTINE ALDEZA
564 EUGENIO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO VILLAS
565 EUGENIO, MICHAEL JAYSON JULLEZA
566 EVANGELISTA, RANIER BUENAOBRA
567 EVARISTO, KEVIN DEL ROSARIO
568 EÑOLA, MARRA ANTONETTE GALERA
569 FABIAN, ROSANA MYRENE TALAOC
570 FABREGAR, KEVIN SANGUIR
571 FABROS, JOHN PATRICK ROMAGUERA
572 FAJARDO, BERNARD PAUL FAJARDO
573 FAJARDO, ROMEILO ESTRERA
574 FAJEL, MICHAEL ALMERINO
575 FALCIS, RHONA MAE TOBIAS
576 FALCUTILA, JONAHLYNNE KATE YANGA
577 FANDIALAN, EL JOHN JARDIO
578 FANG, WILFREDO JR BASA
579 FANTILANAN, KRISKA CELESTE ROMERO
580 FATALLA, TRISTAN HAROLD TEVES
581 FEDERICO, JONALIE LIRAG
582 FELIPE, LADY JENNY SOLIS
583 FERNANDEZ, CATHREA JOY LALAS
584 FERNANDEZ, FELIX DUANE ROSAS
585 FERNANDEZ, JOCELYN BALOLONG
586 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA ISRAEL FRANCISCO
587 FERNANDEZ, JUNDEL IGNACIO
588 FERNANDEZ, KEVIN HERRERA
589 FERNANDEZ, MELCHOR JOHN SIMON
590 FERNANDEZ, MYLENE BALITON
591 FERNANDEZ, REX LAPIS
592 FERNANDO, FLORELVIN ALVAREZ
593 FERNANDO, JOANNE HAZEL SANTOS
594 FERNANDO, MATTHEW AQUINO
595 FERRANCO, JOHN ERIC BALARAO
596 FERRER, RAY DOMINIC DOCTOR
597 FERRO, CHARMAINE KAY CASTAÑO
598 FIDELINO, ROXANNE OSORIO
599 FILOMENO, GIL MAICA MARIE VILLANUEVA
600 FLOR, MA AIMEE BARROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 14 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
601 FLORA, AURIEL JOSE
602 FLORALDE, JOHN MICHAEL GACUTAN
603 FLORES, ALDRIN RAPADA
604 FLORES, EMMANUEL DARAN
605 FLORES, FRANCES PAULEENE ANCLA
606 FLORES, HECTMAYR TANGKAY
607 FLORES, JOHN ALQUINN SENDINO
608 FLORES, JOMARI CAMACHO
609 FLORES, MARCO ALFONSO ARGANDA
610 FLORES, NICOLE ENRIQUEZ
611 FLORES, REGINALD NICOLAS
612 FLORES, TRISTAN CARLO NIEVA
613 FONACIER, ANDREI MICHAEL ABASOLO
614 FONDEVILLA, ABELJANE GACIAS
615 FORMELOZA, JOSELLE GUADARRAMA
616 FRANCISCO, CRISTOPHER HULAGPOS
617 FRANCISCO, JESSIE JR PANES
618 FRANCISCO, JONATHAN RESTOLES
619 FRANCO, MARICAR BO
620 FRANCO, RUSSELLE REGALARIO
621 FRIAS, KAYCEE PEARL CRUZ
622 FRONDA, JUDE EMIL PASCUA
623 FUGGAN, JONALYN CASIBANG
624 GABALES, JIMMY JR TIBRE
625 GABAYERON, CARMELA ROSE PLANCO
626 GABITAN, DENVER JUAREZ
627 GABON, VANESSA MARIE MARARAC
628 GABOT, FRANCES MI DAWN TAGA
629 GADAINGAN, MARIANE ROMANA
630 GADIANO, MARY ELIZ BALANCIO
631 GAELA, MARY GRACE NIÑA BAUTISTA
632 GAJUDO, JERICSON URTUA
633 GALDO, JOHN RAYMUND ISON
634 GALENDEZ, CYRUS JAY EGONA
635 GALICIA, JAYCEE LAUDENN LAGUBANA
636 GALINDO, ROGER MARK ELLAR
637 GALLARDO, BENJAMIN JOSEPH MARQUEZ
638 GALLEGO, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO
639 GALLEMIT, MC WINLEY TOLENTINO
640 GALLEVO, RONEL RIVERA
641 GALOLO, HARLEY SABILLO
642 GALOTOS, JOANNA MARIE ASUNCION
643 GALUT, PAMELA ROSE CANONIZADO
644 GAMBOA, RENDL LISING
645 GANALON, KEVIN RIC LOPEZ
646 GAPAD, RENUEL MAR GUIMBUNGAN
647 GAPUZ, JAY NEIL CUNANAN
648 GARALDE, MARIA CRISTINA MAYOR
649 GARCIA, ALBERT CUSIPAG
650 GARCIA, JERIC ANGELO BARBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 15 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
651 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL ADO
652 GARCIA, REGGIE CARPIO
653 GARCIA, ROXYANNE GRACE RAMIREZ
654 GARCIA, RUSSEL JUDE DE CASTRO
655 GARGOLES, JOBERT SARDOMA
656 GARRIDO, JOMAILA DONGUINES
657 GASATAYA, J VINCENT PUYOGAO
658 GASCON, MARVIN LOGICO
659 GASGONIA, MARK GEOCEL PINILI
660 GASPE, ERIS PAUL MANUGSAD
661 GATAB, ANNE MARIE LAPUT
662 GENTILES, ELVIN HAYES VERANO
663 GERONCA, RYAN ENARSAO
664 GERONIMO, JUNREY MARTONIA
665 GERSANIVA, CHRISTOPHER PROPALDIN
666 GERUNDIO, RONEL COLINARES
667 GIMONGALA, JEFFREY GEMENIANO
668 GOJO, MEL DAVID JORDAN PRINCIPIO
669 GOLE CRUZ, ANNA MARICE GOLE CRUZ
670 GOMEZ, ANNA KATRINA OLIVA
671 GOMEZ, AZARIAH GENE SIOSON
672 GONZAGA, CASSEY LYNN JOQUIÑO
673 GONZAGA, LESTER PEPITO
674 GONZALES, ARIEL MERCADO
675 GONZALES, CLYD GARY MAGPANTAY
676 GONZALES, FERDINAND CHRISTIAN JR ROSALES
677 GONZALES, JAMES RANDELL NAVOA
678 GONZALES, JHONIEL ARISGAR
679 GONZALES, LEEZL BURGOS
680 GONZALES, MITSUI RYAN MARTINEZ
681 GONZALES, VANREY NARVAEZ
682 GOSIENGFIAO, STEVEN VASSET JABALLAS
683 GRANADA, CYBORG DEAN CADACIO
684 GRANADA, EVE MARIEL MENGALA
685 GRANADA, MARLON JR MELLIZA
686 GRANEDO, KENNICHI
687 GROSPE, RAYMUND JAY REYES
688 GUADALUPE, HEROLD RUBIO
689 GUBE, KEVIN LAXAMANA
690 GUERRERO, MARCO CEFERINO CAMANO
691 GUERZON, JOHN PAUL LAURENTE
692 GUEVARRA, JOSEPH EARNEST LINGATONG
693 GUIAO, GIANCARLO BAUN
694 GULMAYO, RONELL CHRISTIAN CABRADILLA
695 GUMAFUNG, JAYSON ELECCION
696 GUMANAY, CARLOS JOCO CAMPADO
697 GUMBAN, KAITH TAN
698 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN JASON SARENAS
699 GUZMAN, HERMINIO JR DAYAG
700 GUZMAN, KHEVIN SAYABOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 16 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
701 GUZMAN, STEVEN PAUL CALLO
702 HAINTO, DARYLL CLORES
703 HARINA, MARK ANSEL BAJAR
704 HECHANOVA, KIM RICHARD TUDEN
705 HEMEDEZ, ROBIN RYAN DEVEZA
706 HERBON, ARFIEL LORENZ BESARES
707 HERMOSO, HECTOR YUSON
708 HERNANDEZ, EUGENIO JR LUMBRIA
709 HERNANDEZ, JAMES FORTEO
710 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH SANTOS
711 HERNANDEZ, RAYMOND PHILIP REYES
712 HERNANDO, PAUL ALEXIS DE JESUS
713 HERRERA, ERIKA CLAUDINE GALICIA
714 HERRERA, RAYMOND GAMBOA
715 HILARIO, LHEXELYN ALEYN MARQUEZ
716 HIPOLITO, JAYSON ESPERAGOZA
717 HO, HENSON BERMEJO
718 HORTALEZA, LEOPOLDO III MATA
719 HORTELANO, ROBIN QUINTO
720 HUERTA, SHARJAH MAE RAMIREZ
721 HUIZO, JEIGER JAMES DALU-AN
722 IBARRA, JENSSEN MARIE HERMAN
723 IBASCO, LYNZYL LABAO
724 IBAÑEZ, JOHN DARWIN PANGILINAN
725 IBAÑEZ, JOY PAOLO CHAVEZ
726 IBEA, RULHYN ALEJANDRO
727 IBRAHIM, MUHAMMAD SHAHEED DORO
728 IGNACIO, LIANA LUZELLE REYES
729 ILAGAN, BERNADETTE ANNE CUSTODIO
730 ILDEFONSO, JEJOMAR ZABALA
731 INDIAN, IMYRA ULAMA
732 INFANTE, ANGELO DAVE PLAZA
733 INFELIZ, JERRY
734 INOCENCIO, DEAN CARLO TONGSON
735 INOJOSA, RAYNELL ANDAL
736 INTAL, CARLO BENJAMIN FLORENTINO
737 INTUD, CHEZ ANTHONY NOLASCO
738 ISLA, RYNDON TAPAOAN
739 ISLA, TRENTON-ASTLEY DIAZ
740 JACA, NEIL KEVIN CAVALES
741 JARAMILLA, ROSE ANN VALORIE CULBENGAN
742 JARDIOLIN, JULIUS ALEXANDER CACHERO
743 JAVELLANA, JOSHUA REY LADRIDO
744 JAVELONA, KEN ALEXANDER GEVER
745 JAVIER, AMY DINGLE
746 JAVIER, FERDIE OCOLAM
747 JAVIER, WALLY BOY DUQUIATAN
748 JEREOS, JORHAM SARINO
749 JIMENEZ, STEPHANIE JOY MEDINA
750 JOLCANAIN, SARAH BEA HASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 17 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
751 JOLITO, BON IAN JUANGA
752 JONGCO, KANE SHENNA BADOY
753 JOSE, ALDRIN GALANG
754 JOSE, JOANA MAE JACOBO
755 JUANCE, DENMARK CALATRAVA
756 JUAREZ, JESTER CAGALAWAN
757 JUGO, MURIEL FRANCIS MUZADA
758 JUGUETA, ANGELICA AMOR CARPIO
759 JULAYCO, ARJAY AXIMAR
760 JULIO, LIZALYN JOY ANGELES
761 JUMAGDAO, NICHOLO EMMANUEL SABANDAL
762 JUNIO, JOHN OSWALD ERICKSON TABIRAO
763 KAMIOKA, RUMIKO ESPINA
764 KASAN, JAMIL ESTRADA
765 KOA, LOUIE TAN
766 KONWAT, JOHN CLIFFORD TUI
767 LABADAN, MENCHIE OMICTIN
768 LABIAL, HERALD GALAN
769 LABRADOR, JOHN LEUR DELOS SANTOS
770 LACERNA, ARIANNE JOY LACERNA
771 LACSINA, ANGELIE MAE MANALILI
772 LADION, GILBEY'S JHON
773 LAGASCA, TRISTAN PAOLO VELASCO
774 LAGMAN, MARK JEROME LOPEZ
775 LAGMAN, ROXANNE JOY BASILIO
776 LAGOS, PAMELA RACEL ACEDERA
777 LAGUNILLA, DANROSE BALAOING
778 LALIM, MARIA LEONORA DE CLARO
779 LAMBAN, GARNETH VILLAMOR
780 LAMBERTE, DUKE PAULO CORDOVA
781 LAMORENA, JAMES LLOWEN BANIQUED
782 LAMPAS, CLARIZA BANDE
783 LANDICHO, KENNETH BRIAN BANGCOLITA
784 LANDONG, KARL PATRICK VILLANUEVA
785 LANTICAN, LAARNI MARSHA SARMIENTO
786 LAO, HAROLD ALEXIS ANG
787 LAPINID, REX SEBIAL
788 LAT, SHARA HANNA LIZA MANGARING
789 LAUREANO, CHRISTIAN JAYSON PAUL GALLARDO
790 LAVILLA, NIÑA ROSE BARAZON
791 LAYLO, ROSLYN GARCIA
792 LAYUG, HAZEL JANE ROQUE
793 LAYUMAS, RALPH CHRISTIAN LAYAGUE
794 LAZARO, TIMOTHY PAUL FLORES
795 LEE, BENEDICT DY
796 LEE, BONIE DARWIN YULAM
797 LEE, KAMILLE DANICA CRAME
798 LEGASPI, CYRA BLANCA PONCE
799 LEGASPI, LEE ROBERT FLORES
800 LEONAR, JUDD NICHOL LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 18 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
801 LEONARDO, MARIA LUISA TIMBAL
802 LEONARDO, ROBERTO JR MERCADO
803 LESMORAS, KRISPFY IVAN PALAJE
804 LIM, ARIANE PEARL ARRANGUEZ
805 LIM, BENWINSON GUNDRAN
806 LIM, JERMAINE BORJA
807 LIM, JUSTIN ANDRE VILLAMOR
808 LIM, RONESTO ADRANEDA
809 LIM, VINZ ARTHUR SEVILLENA
810 LIMLENGCO, MARK JONATHAN BARCAS
811 LINA, CLAUDEN LUMBERA
812 LINGAN, KRISTOFFER BULAUITAN
813 LINSANGAN, MANUEL JR ACOSTA
814 LIWAG, KRISTHIAN MARCUS LOREN
815 LIWANAG, CHRISTIAN REY CAMARINES
816 LIZARONDO, MARK JULIUS PINEDA
817 LLAGAS, CHARMAINE JOYCE ARGARIN
818 LLAMELO, MELVIN JAY CORSAME
819 LLAMERA, PAUL HUBERT POTOT
820 LLANTO, JEREMIAH MAYER
821 LLANTO, JYRON HERRICK SARMIENTO
822 LLAVORES, MARY ANN GRACE ESPARES
823 LOGRONIO, ARISTEO JAURIGUE
824 LONG, JOSEPH JOVEN ESCARTIN
825 LOO, JESSICA GAYO
826 LOPEZ, ELIAH JAMES BELEN
827 LOPEZ, HENRICE JED VISTA
828 LOPEZ, JOE CARMEL TOLOSA
829 LOPEZ, LARRY JR PRADO
830 LOPEZ, VHICTOR ANJELO MANZANO
831 LOQUELLANO, BON JUVAN APOSTOL
832 LOR, ROLAISA GLORIA
833 LU, MIKHAIL HENRI CHUA
834 LUCAS, EDISON GUARTE
835 LUCAS, LEMUEL SORIANO
836 LUCAS, MARIE PETTE ANDRELA MUNSAYAC
837 LUCERO, JOEDMARL JAVINES
838 LUCES, EMERSON SURIAGA
839 LUGTU, ADRIAN ROY CASTRO
840 LUMABAD, CENON III DE VERA
841 LUMASAC, KIRK LEO GINES
842 LUSTRE, DARREN SUMAYAO
843 MA, KEVIN ANGELO ARQUIZA
844 MABAYO, JOURDAN ANIBAN
845 MABBORANG, DELMACIO JR DAYAG
846 MABUNGA, ZOREN PAMIS
847 MACABALE, CHEST LYNNE DELA CRUZ
848 MACABUHAY, KRIZELLE YAMSON
849 MACALINDOL, DARWIN CATAPANG
850 MACARAEG, MAE ANN DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 19 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
851 MACAWILE, REMSON MARK CAMPIT
852 MACOLOR, RIKKI QUINTO
853 MACROHON, CORINA LEIGH ESCUDERO
854 MADALIPAY, JHOLEEH CHARLS TABILI
855 MADRID, DANILO JR VALENZUELA
856 MAESTRE, SUSIE ELUMBARING
857 MAGADIA, CRISCEL CINDERELLA ILAGAN
858 MAGALLANES, JOHNDON-EDD EBARLE
859 MAGALLANO, JOEDIM JR MACK
860 MAGALONG, DON CIAS ESPINOSA
861 MAGBALON, ISABELLE REVIL
862 MAGBOJOS, CHRISTIAN DIMALALUAN
863 MAGGAY, RONALENE TAMAYAO
864 MAGLALANG, JESS BRIAN CAMACHO
865 MAGLAYA, RAINIELLE CATLI
866 MAGLINAO, SHIELA JANE MAUNAHAN
867 MAGNAYE, MAGNOLIA YABUT
868 MAGNO, JOSEF CALAUNAN
869 MAGONCIA, JUNE BIRTH YAP
870 MAGSAKAY, RAYMOND JULIAN
871 MALABANAN, CHRISTOPHER PALON
872 MALABANAN, SHAIRA LAT
873 MALAPITAN, MIKE PAULO EVANGELISTA
874 MALAPITAN, REM RYAN CARAMAY
875 MALESIDO, LEO FALE
876 MALIG, CLARIZA MAE PARE
877 MALLAPRE, KIM JASPER ENRIQUEZ
878 MALLARI, DANIEL PAOLO HAZ
879 MALLILLIN, JOHN NELSON MARAGGUN
880 MALONZO, REGINA CARMELI CORDERO
881 MALSI, ALDRIN ADIA
882 MAMAUAG, CRISTINE CABACABA
883 MAMENTA, MARK FERDINAND ROMERO
884 MAMUYAC, RICHARD IBAITE
885 MANAGUELOD, BRAIAN BALUBAR
886 MANALANG, CLAUDINE CASTRO
887 MANALAYSAY, JOHN RAYMOND VITUG
888 MANALILI, CIARLYN SANTOS
889 MANALO, KESHAV DAS BUENVIAJE
890 MANALO, ORLY JAVILLO
891 MANALO, RALP LYNDON MALABANAN
892 MANANSALA, ALZONNE MARK SUACOCO
893 MANAPUL, LENIN MARX DE LEON
894 MANAUG, DENNIS JADE BALLOS
895 MANDAR, ALVEN JAY CASUMPANG
896 MANDIGMA, JOAN MAE VILLARAMA
897 MANESCA, JASTINE CRISINO
898 MANGALILI, JOHN EMERSON VALINO
899 MANGANTI, GEMM LOUCON GATUS
900 MANIACUP, KARLO MAY SOTTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 20 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
901 MANING, EMELOU LACASTESANTOS
902 MANLA, JUNNAIR BALIDOY
903 MANOS, ANGELITO JR FACTURA
904 MANSALAPUZ, FRANCISCO JR PANTE
905 MANUEL, DARREN ELMARC BATARA
906 MANZANO, VHAN NICOLEI MESINA
907 MANZANO, ZOILO SANIEL
908 MAPANAO, CHAD PINGOL
909 MARALIT, NICO AYELLE CASTILLO
910 MARAMARA, GEOFFREY PEREZ
911 MARAMBA, JEFFRY BALOLONG
912 MARASIGAN, GINO CARINGAL
913 MARASIGAN, LYAN KIMBERLY SEBUJA
914 MARAVILLA, ZEUS RAGO
915 MARCELINO, REY NEIL REYES
916 MARCIAL, DAVE-CARLO BADILLO
917 MARCOS, ERICKSON TIRAÑA
918 MARCOS, MA KATRINA GAYLORD CASTRO
919 MARIANO, KARLO NIKKO ANIÑON
920 MARIÑO, ALVIN FRANCISCO
921 MARQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY LABRADOR
922 MARQUEZ, RON DERECK NIEVA
923 MARTINEZ, NIMROD ALEXANDER SANTA ANA
924 MARTINEZ, PAULICIA RUTH SISON
925 MARVIDA, GLENN SHERWIN HESITA
926 MARZAN, MIKO MANUEL JAPZON
927 MASANQUE, SIMOUNETTE CANTO
928 MASCAREÑAS, ELVIS RYAN FUENTES
929 MASCARIÑAS, CATHLEEN MARIE OPERIO
930 MASINDA, MARIA MARGARITA LIMSIACO
931 MASUBA, JAYSON GUTIERREZ
932 MATEO, RONALD GABRIEL
933 MATEO, VANESSA CALIMBO
934 MATER, PAULINE JEA CAJUCOM
935 MATIAS, ALJHON TUNGPALAN
936 MATIRA, NAPOLEON AGQUIZ
937 MATOCIÑOS, JON JON SEMERA
938 MATONDO, PRINCE BHONG RIVERA
939 MAUR, CHRIS IAN CABANAYAN
940 MAYORMITA, MEILYSSA ABUTON
941 MAZO, MARL DOHN LEOPOLDO
942 MAÑIBO, ELOISA MARIE RAMIREZ
943 MEDEL, MARY ANNE AMATORIO
944 MEDIANA, MALCOLM CARRERA
945 MEDINA, ROCHELLE ESGASANE
946 MELEGRITO, MARISKA CUPIDO
947 MENDEZ, IANA ROXANNE ABAO
948 MENDEZ, MARK DANDY AQUINO
949 MENDOZA, CLARISA CONSTANTINO
950 MENDOZA, JANINAH RUZZEL MACATANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 21 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
951 MENDOZA, JOHN ANTHONY LAMOC
952 MENDOZA, JOSEPH LINGATONG
953 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY MALABANAN
954 MENDOZA, MARIZ MALALUAN
955 MENDOZA, NIÑO CORTEZ
956 MENDOZA, REGINE ARGETE
957 MENDOZA, RENZ OLIVARES
958 MENESES, PATRICK SACDALAN
959 MERAÑA, LEAP EVERETH ULIDAN
960 MERCADO, CHARMAINE BUMANGIL
961 MERCADO, JOVENCIO JR ALKUINO
962 MERJUDIO, JOHN EDUARD RAMOS
963 MIJARES, MAIKA SANTOS
964 MILLANO, JOHN ERICSON LIPIT
965 MINA, CHRISTOPER LARANANG
966 MINA, RACHEL MELLIZA
967 MIQUIT, OZELE MARY CELIZ
968 MIRAFLORES, KEVIN RICHARD REYNES
969 MIRAFUENTES, MARK ANTHONY DOMINGO
970 MIRANDA, JAMES PAUL YANG
971 MIÑOZA, MIGUEL DAN AGUILAR
972 MOLDEZ, JED LAPAD
973 MOLINO, KRISSIA MAGALLON
974 MOLVIZAR, JULOVERN SARAZA
975 MONDEJAR, RAYFFORD GATAB
976 MONTA, JHOANNE CLARIZ MALABRIGO
977 MONTALBA, KENNON DE VEYRA
978 MONTEAGUDO, JESICA JASMIN DELA CRUZ
979 MONTECILLO, SHALOM AMPER
980 MONTEJO, JAN MICHAEL MACROL
981 MONTEMAYOR, ARLANDEO NISPEROS
982 MONTERO, VINCE JEBRYL GARRIDO
983 MONTEROSO, PAUL IAN OCUBILLO
984 MORAL, VINCENT MILLER REY
985 MORON, KEVIN SANCHEZ
986 MUAÑA, JIEWARD GESTA
987 MULDONG, ROVIEL MANFRE CULALA
988 MUNAR, GERALDINE COMIA
989 MUTI, MOHAMMAD ALI MARADIAL
990 MUÑOZ, EVELITO LUMBANG
991 NABOR, HERSON ZABALA
992 NACION, STEPHEN GARCIA
993 NADIMPALLY, BRYAN AUSTRIA
994 NAGUIT, HOMAR GABRIEL BELLO
995 NAMBATAC, JEFFREY VIOLA
996 NAMOC, WILMART VICTOR BITONG
997 NAPOLES, DENNIS APELLIEDO
998 NARCISO, NORBERTO JR PILAPIL
999 NATIVIDAD, FRANCIS BART GUEVARRA
1000 NAVALESCA, JOHN ANDREW HINOLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 22 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 NAVARRO, MARC ERNEST SABANGAN
1002 NAVARRO, ROMMEL GALLEGO
1003 NEPOMUCENO, RAYMUND BARTOLO
1004 NERI, APRIL JOY ENEMA
1005 NICODEMUS, MARK KEVIN PADERON
1006 NICODEMUS, RAZZEL MAGALSO
1007 NIEVA, RYAN MATTHEW LINESES
1008 NO, TE YANG JANEO
1009 NOBLEZA, RAIN HARD KINOL
1010 NOCEJA, RHODALYN RACELIS
1011 NOCHE, MITCHELLE EGUIA
1012 NOLLEDO, BRAINARD RITUAL
1013 NONATO, DANIELLE SEBASTIEN CALDERON
1014 NONATO, REZEN DECLINES
1015 NOTARIO, KRISTOFFER JAN BALANE
1016 NUEVO, ARTHUR JR ABENDAN
1017 NUQUE, ROBIE DEL ROSARIO
1018 NUQUI, GODOFREDO PARAS
1019 OAMILDA, MARVIN SANDIG
1020 OASIN, NISHIKO BUMANGLAG
1021 OBNIAL, KRIS ANN GENEVA AMORADO
1022 OBORDO, JUFIL BRILLO
1023 OCAMPO, DICK JOSHUA NAVARROZA
1024 OCAMPO, JEDAIAH ANNE ARCEGA
1025 OCAMPO, JERICO MANUEL
1026 OCAMPO, LADY RUAN BALINTOS
1027 OCAMPO, MARY JOY SEGISMUNDO
1028 OCAY, EUNICE GAIL CORONEL
1029 OCCAS, AIDA GANGGANGAN
1030 OCHOA, NIKKI MAY ROBLES
1031 OCTAVIO, KEVIN JIBB ESCALADA
1032 ODANGO, JAY ANNE BALDEVARONA
1033 OLALO, FRENELL IAN MATEO
1034 OLASIMAN, ELLAINE TABUZO
1035 OLAYRA, RICK ASHLEY BACUD
1036 OLFATO, DAN JUSTIN LALOG
1037 OLIVA, PAMELA CAMILLE ESPEÑA
1038 OLMILLA, ALGIE JEFFERSON ELARDO
1039 OMALZA, KATHLEEN ROMA CEJAS
1040 OMANDAC, CARLA ANTONETTE BARRIL
1041 OMAY, MA CHRISTINE ALDEA
1042 OMBID, CHRISMER GILZA
1043 ONG, ALDOUS IAN GENOVEA
1044 ONG, ARA CAMILLE DY
1045 ONG, JERIC MANDIS ESTIPULAR
1046 ONG, SHARIVEL JULIANO
1047 ONG SAMSON, MARC DENSON YU
1048 ONGKINGCO, TEOFILO LORENZO III SERRANO
1049 ONO, RALPH MICHAEL SABINIANO
1050 OPORTO, MA FAITH FRANCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 23 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ORENSE, JAMEL PANGILINAN
1052 ORILLA, JEFFREY MO-OC
1053 ORNALES, MARK KEVIN AUSTRIA
1054 ORO, HARVEY DE GUZMAN
1055 ORPILLA, VINCENT KEVIN CABAÑEROS
1056 ORTEGA, JOSEPH RUSSEL LAJARA
1057 ORTIZ, MA DARLENE PUEBLOS
1058 ORTIZ, POCHOLO CHARLON ALMODAR
1059 OXTERO, GERLOU ANGCAO
1060 OYOG, MARIA AIRA BERNARDINO
1061 PAAT, JULIUS COLOBONG
1062 PACANAN, MICHAEL MALIGAT
1063 PADILLA, LORENZ BENEDICT PATACSIL
1064 PADUA, JOEREN MORILLO
1065 PAGADUAN, MICHAEL KIM TOBIAS
1066 PAGAPULANGAN, CIRE ENRIAN EUSEBIO
1067 PAGCALIWANGAN, ALAIN MACATANGAY
1068 PAGCALIWANGAN, HAZEL RAMOS
1069 PAGDANGANAN, ALLAN MONTAOS
1070 PAGLINAWAN, AIDEU JOHN PALULAY
1071 PAGUIO, CZYRENE ERIKA GAMAYO
1072 PAGUIRIGAN, PEEJAY TAGAPAN
1073 PAGUNSAN, TROY EMERSON
1074 PAGUYO, GIANINA MICAH GEMINO
1075 PAJARILLO, JOHN ALFRED HERNANDEZ
1076 PALCAT, JAMES LISTER SARIO
1077 PALER, JOHN PAOLO NAHAG
1078 PALETE, NEL HERBERT SUENO
1079 PALMA, DANAH LALIC
1080 PALO, MARTIN BRYAN PASTOR
1081 PAMPOLINA, CHRISALYN GUEVARRA
1082 PANABI, RAYMOND CLAVECILLAS
1083 PANAGUITON, JAN ANTHONY VILLASOR
1084 PANALIGAN, NELSON MANALO
1085 PANCHO, DOMINIC LORENZO
1086 PANES, HECTOR DIVINO
1087 PANGALAY, DANIEL INOC
1088 PANGAN, JOBERT RAZON
1089 PANGAN, REIMON CHRISTOPHER SOLAS
1090 PANGAN, VENEDICK IVAN OLAVEJA
1091 PANGILINAN, PAUL PANCIPANE
1092 PANILA, LAURENCE DIEGO
1093 PANSIT, JHUNATHAN IRVIN ALCORDO
1094 PANTURILLA, ARGIE MENDOZA
1095 PAPA, JIMMAE MA JANINA JAUDALSO
1096 PAR, RAMDELL COLLANTES
1097 PARADELA, GEORGIO PASTORIZA
1098 PARAGAS, RAY GERICK GAMALINDA
1099 PARAISO, MARDY MATAAC
1100 PARAN, PAULA ALYANNA BELLEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 24 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 PARAS, MARCK DAVE HERMO
1102 PARAYNO, IVAN VICENTE
1103 PARDILLA, NICCA CASTILAR
1104 PARNACIO, PREXEL TAMAYO
1105 PARONDA, AUGUSTINE ESPERON
1106 PARONI, MARK JIM ILAGAN
1107 PARPAN, MARIFEL MOYA
1108 PARREÑO, JONAS REPEDRO
1109 PASCASIO, RONALD AARON JULARBAL
1110 PASCO, FERDINAND ALEXIS VELASQUEZ
1111 PASCUA, ALVIN PATRICK SONGCUAN
1112 PASCUA, JHEZRAE FRANZ BARAD
1113 PASCUAL, AARON KEITH NAZARIO
1114 PASCUAL, PRINCE TERENIEL GALI
1115 PASCUAL, SHARLENE MAE MORATA
1116 PASION, GERALD MARZAN
1117 PATDU, MAREENETTE INOLINO
1118 PATEÑA, KAYCE ANN ANDAL
1119 PATEÑO, DANILO JR CASTEL
1120 PATRICIO, MARISSA DAYAG
1121 PATULIN, EDSEL KENT BAG-O
1122 PAULIN, TEODORO IV HINOGUIN
1123 PAYO, JOLLYCES LUCERO
1124 PAYONGA, LORENZ RAY BALLARES
1125 PAYUAN, CHRISTIAN LOU ALCASID
1126 PEDRO, LEAN JOHN CABANILLA
1127 PEDROSA, JULIE ANN TEOPEZ
1128 PELONIO, EDUARD PAUL RAMOS
1129 PENDATUN, AL-MOKHTAR NAWAL
1130 PENDEL, AIRA NISSA GOC
1131 PENEYRA, MARK LLOYD EROSA
1132 PENOLIAR, PHILIPP MICHAEL BEJENO
1133 PENTECOSTES, KELVIN PAUL CORPUZ
1134 PERANTE, LIBERTY MAE ZETA
1135 PERANTE, MARC DARRYL CORTEZ
1136 PEREZ, ALLAN JOSE
1137 PEREZ, GABRIEL SAMENIADA
1138 PEREZ, JAY-AR DETERA
1139 PEREZ, MARK KENNON VALLESTEROS
1140 PEREZ, MIKE CLESTER SUMADSAD
1141 PEREZ, NOEL GUTIERREZ
1142 PERILLO, LORENZO MENDIORO
1143 PESALBON, JEFFREY DUMANDAN
1144 PILAPIL, KARLA CHRISTINA BARTILET
1145 PILLARINA, ARGEL PILI
1146 PIMENTEL, ANGELINO ANGELES
1147 PINEDA, CARLOS RAFAEL PACAYRA
1148 PINEDA, ELFRED SORIANO
1149 PINEDA, JOHN CABANILLA
1150 PIOQUINTO, VIRGILIO II BALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 25 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 PLACIDO, ALEXANDER GADIEL VIDAJA
1152 PLATA, IVY MORALEJA
1153 PLAYDA, JOHN PAUL ABELARDO
1154 POLICARPIO, JEROME SANTOS
1155 POLISTICO, DAVE GOMEZ
1156 PONCE, AILU ROZELLE RAMOS
1157 PONCE, JULIE ANNE LARGUEZA
1158 PONTIVEROS, CRISANTO MOLINA
1159 PORILLO, JEREMY SISON
1160 PORRAS, OSCAR JR ESPIRITU
1161 PORTERIA, RUSTY MONTES
1162 PORTO, NORIE JEANE ATIENZA
1163 PORTUGALIZA, ALVIN NIÑO LUCENECIO
1164 PRADO, JERIC ISIDRO
1165 PRAGADOS, PAUL AARLO PASAPORTE
1166 PRIAS, CATHERINE ANN TOLENTINO
1167 PRIETO, ALEX AGCAWILI
1168 PRIMAVERA, FRANCIA ANZANO
1169 PROS, SHEENA MARIE DULA
1170 PUERTA, JAYSON TENORIO
1171 PUGEDA, ELOISA OCAMPO
1172 PUIG, REEGO EMMANUELLE NICDAO
1173 PULTA, JULIUS VINCENT VILLARIAS
1174 PUNA, ROSTEL GUBOT
1175 PUNO, JAMES ARIES SONIDO
1176 PUNZALAN, MARY JOY MARASIGAN
1177 PUNZALAN, PAUL MENDOZA
1178 QUERODA, MARVIRICK ISLES
1179 QUEZADA, LENY ROSE RECARRO
1180 QUIAMBAO, DEO PAOLO DOCTO
1181 QUIJANO, MARLON DELA CRUZ
1182 QUIJOTE, GLENN REY SIBUGAN
1183 QUILATAN, CRISOSTOMO III SALVADOR
1184 QUINAMOT, JOHN MARK HUCALINAS
1185 QUINGUA, MARK DOMINIC PERALTA
1186 QUIOCHO, KATRINA CABUG
1187 QUIZON, RALPH ALVIN CORNEJO
1188 QUIÑONES, RAFFY CASIA
1189 RABACAL, JOHN KEVIN DAYAO
1190 RABOY, MARK DAVID CAJELES
1191 RABUSA, JANICE BALATONG
1192 RABUSA, WILLIAM RIZON
1193 RACINES, ARVEN BALINES
1194 RADOVAN, MARICON SAN JUAN
1195 RAFALLO, REYZALD GUNDAN
1196 RAFOLS, CHARMAINE GARROTE
1197 RALLOS, JOHN PAUL URETA
1198 RAMIREZ, LINDBERGH PASCUA
1199 RAMIREZ, PATTH RICK LAPENA
1200 RAMIRO, BERNADETTE QUIJANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 26 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 RAMONAL, ERWIN CAJES
1202 RAMOS, EMMANUEL QUETUA
1203 RAMOS, ERIC ANGELO CASAMIS
1204 RAMOS, ILVINO SANTUYO
1205 RAMOS, RAFAEL TAMPOS
1206 RAVINA, JOHN PHILIP APOLO
1207 RAYMUNDO, JINKY LOYCE ESPIRIDION
1208 RAYMUNDO, MARK JOHN BAGAIN
1209 RAYNES, JERSON NAVARRETE
1210 RAZONADO, IAN JIM CORTON
1211 REBADONIA, JOANN BRACAMONTE
1212 REBOGIO, CHRISTIAN EDROSOLO
1213 REBOLLOS, JOHN RAUL COMALING
1214 REBULLIDO, GERLIE LOMEDA
1215 RECENO, CRISELLE LATAG
1216 RECINTO, SHEREEN AMPLAYO
1217 RECIO, VALERIE JOY TIBAYAN
1218 RECLA, NATHANIEL DAVID VELASCO
1219 REDOBLADO, RACHEL ANNE JOSE
1220 REGALADO, APPLE JANE GAMBONG
1221 REMO, JAN KRISTOFFER QUISAO
1222 RENGEL, IANNA LISETTE PARAJILE
1223 REPATACODO, AURA CONTANTE
1224 RESOSO, ALVIN CARGAMENTO
1225 RESPICIO, DRAZEN ARVEY BULALA
1226 REY, JULIUS GABUCO
1227 REYES, ABRAM VIXEN FERNANDEZ
1228 REYES, DARYL SANTOS
1229 REYES, HAWAY AYTONA
1230 REYES, JEAN SHAIRA FARAL
1231 REYES, JOMIL JOHN SULLANO
1232 REYES, JONA MICAH PEÑA
1233 REYES, KIRSTIE TRIBACO
1234 REYES, LAURENCE TENORIO
1235 REYES, MARIA SYLVIA ISABEL ROMERO
1236 REYES, MARK ALVIN MERCADO
1237 REYES, MARY PAULINE RAMOS
1238 REYES, VINCENT MERRILL AGNO
1239 REYNOSO, JORDINE BUHAY
1240 REYNOSO, ROXANNE ROMANO
1241 RICABORDA, RONELLE MARTINEZ
1242 RICAFORT, JOSEPH JR LONGNO
1243 RIMAS, KRISTIAN ERICK OFIANA
1244 RIVERA, JO CALIPH GUERRA
1245 RIVERA, JOHN MARK CORPUZ
1246 RIVERA, JONATHAN MARTINEZ
1247 RIVERE, MARVIN RODILLAS
1248 ROBLES, ROSE MARICON ALQUEROS
1249 ROCAPOR, REXTER REEVE BASSIG
1250 ROCAVERTE, DACELY BALDONADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 27 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ROCIO, RIELCA PYA MARQUEZ
1252 RODAVIA, JESTINE ECHAVEZ
1253 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTINE TESORO
1254 RODRIGUEZ, JOHANN QUIAMBAO
1255 RODRIGUEZ, JON CESAR TAYAS
1256 RODRIGUEZ, MA VANESSA JOYCE DIME
1257 RODRIGUEZ, MARJON JAY ARCEO
1258 ROLDAN, KIMMI JIMENEZ
1259 ROMANILLOS, ROSELYN COLLADO
1260 ROMERO, ARVIN ANUNCIACION
1261 ROMERO, CARLO MORALES
1262 ROQUE, NICO GABRIEL BUBAN
1263 ROSAL, JOHN CARLO SANTOS
1264 ROSAL, SOFIO JAMES ROSELLO
1265 ROSALADO, JUAN MIGUEL CANTO
1266 ROSALES, ROSE ANNE RIBLEZA
1267 ROSARIO, RYAN PEREZ
1268 ROSETE, REIJAN HECH GULLON
1269 ROYO, KRISTEL NOVA MODALES
1270 ROYO, MILLER DENN DACUYCUY
1271 RUBIN, KENT BRYAN JANSON
1272 RUIVIVAR, DONA BELLA REPATACODO
1273 RUIZ, CAMILLE JOYCE SANTOS
1274 RULLAN, RANDELLE JAYVEE TAMPI
1275 SABADO, CHARMAINE MAE ILAC
1276 SABATER, AUREA MAY MARCELO
1277 SABINO, JOHN PAUL DE MESA
1278 SABIO, PARUMA MERCADO
1279 SABLA-ON, MICAH ROSCO
1280 SAGABAEN, ERVIN JAMES PIDLAOAN
1281 SAGOCSOC, JAMES KEVIN MACUMAO
1282 SAGUN, REY CARLO AUSTRIA
1283 SALAMAT, SYRILL XAVIER SAMSON
1284 SALAYO, JOHN HENRY JARDIN
1285 SALAZAR, EYMARD CEASAR BERSE
1286 SALAZAR, FERDINAND MABALACAD
1287 SALAZAR, JULIUS CEASAR BARCIMO
1288 SALAZAR, ROMA ANTONETTE MAÑAGO
1289 SALCEDA, JANE MARIELLE CORDOVA
1290 SALCEDO, MA JAYVECAR NACINO
1291 SALCEDO, NIKKO VALENZUELA
1292 SALCES, ADRIAN CABUEÑAS
1293 SALES, CARLA JHENALYN WIJANGCO
1294 SALI, FRANCIS JOSH ELAGIO
1295 SALIEDO, QUINCY SHAYNNE VILLARUEL
1296 SALIMBAO, MARY IVA ROSARIO NOYA
1297 SALMO, JULIANE ALICNA
1298 SALONGA, RUNER SHILOH PITAHIN
1299 SALUD, KENNETH CARL JAUCIAN
1300 SALVA, MARY ANN PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 28 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 SALVAHAN, MICHAEL MARIANO
1302 SALVE, PHILIP KEE
1303 SALVILLA, GAIL ANTOINETTE PABELICO
1304 SAMIA, ADRIAN STEPHEN SUNGA
1305 SAN BUENAVENTURA, CHARLENE VALLADOLID
1306 SAN DIEGO, JON JEPTA DELLOTA
1307 SAN GABRIEL, FELIPE II SACAPAÑO
1308 SAN JOSE, KEVIN JOSEPH BONDOC
1309 SAN JUAN, ALFIE MARQUEZ
1310 SAN JUAN, JOANA MARIE RAYMUNDO
1311 SAN PEDRO, ELEAZAR LAZARO
1312 SANCHEZ, ANGELIN REVEE CARDENAS
1313 SANCHEZ, HARLAN REQUINA
1314 SANCHEZ, RECTO JR DIESTO
1315 SANGON, EDUARDO LAJARA
1316 SANSANO, JULIUS OROT
1317 SANTIAGO, DESIREE ANNE FORBES
1318 SANTIAGO, JOHN MATTHEW MIRANDA
1319 SANTIAGO, JUSTIN IGNACIO
1320 SANTIAGO, MONIENA MORENO
1321 SANTILLAN, JET VILLEGAS
1322 SANTOS, ESPER MARTINEZ
1323 SANTOS, JOANNA ANGELYKA DELOS SANTOS
1324 SANTOS, KIM RODSTINE OLIVA
1325 SANTOS, MANUEL ANTONIO LEE
1326 SANTOS, MARK LEO SAN GABRIEL
1327 SANTOS, SIGFREID LUIGI CARREON
1328 SARIPH, YUSUF II TANGGOL
1329 SARMIENTO, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
1330 SARMIENTO, PATRICK DALE ANACLETO
1331 SARON, APRIL ROSE DE VERA
1332 SARON, JAN RYLL BIEGO
1333 SATIMBRE, PAUL JENSEN UMALI
1334 SATO, JHUNELL VILLAFUERTE
1335 SATURNINO, MAARON JOHN ISLA
1336 SAUSA, JOHN ISRAEL ALFABETE
1337 SAWALI, JANICE RUBIS
1338 SEDA, SHIZA TIPON
1339 SENTIN, JOHN CYEL ANDAYA
1340 SERCEDILLO, ARJAY BONDAD
1341 SERRANO, JOHN PAULO GUERTA
1342 SERRANO, MARY JONAH ILAR
1343 SERRANO, MARY RYSIEL MARGARETH ESTELLA
1344 SERVIÑO, MYKE FRANCIS BUSTAMANTE
1345 SET, MARINELLA LAYOS
1346 SEVERA, MARK ANGELO NOSA
1347 SEVILLA, BENJZ GERARD MAGTIBAY
1348 SEÑERES, JOHN FRANCIS ESPIGAR
1349 SIA, EMMANUEL JOSEPH SANDIL
1350 SIA, JUSTINE TROY FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 29 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 SIA, MARIE GRACE IZABELLE ANGELES
1352 SIARES, FRANCIS JOHN BABILONIA
1353 SICAT, YOLBERT
1354 SIM, MARK CYRIL FELIX
1355 SIMPOL, JONATHAN DE GUIA
1356 SINGSON, JESUS LORENZO ANTONIO
1357 SINGSON, ZHAERINA RAEYE BUSTAMANTE
1358 SIO, MARILYN GRACE BERCENIO
1359 SISIC, JEREMY REBOTICA
1360 SISON, CHARMAE CAYABYAB
1361 SISON, RODOLFO JR PINEDA
1362 SITON, JAN-REY BISMANOS
1363 SOKOKEN, CHARLES JUNIOR FAYOFAY
1364 SOLIS, CHARMINE FLORALDE
1365 SOLIS, NEIL JOSEPH BAUTISTA
1366 SOLMERANO, ERNEST VICTOR ACUAVERA
1367 SOLON, KENNETH EMNACEN
1368 SORIANO, ADRIANNE TOLEDO
1369 SORIANO, ROSELYN JOY CRUZ
1370 SORREDA, NEIL ADRIAN GARCIA
1371 SOTTO, JOHN PERLOE MARTINEZ
1372 STA ANA, CEFERINO JR BARROGA
1373 SUAN, FEDERICO JR LEMERY
1374 SUAREZ, ARWENJAY SALIMBAY
1375 SUELTO, JEFFREY LIZARDO
1376 SUIZO, FRANCES KAYE MOLINYAWE
1377 SULA, LEAH LEI TUBIG
1378 SUMAGUE, MATSUMI
1379 SUNGA, MARLON KRISTOPHER LIM
1380 SURLA, SHAYNE INFANTE
1381 SUSANO, PRECIOUS ANN MARIZ TORRICO
1382 SUÑGA, NEIL PATRICK ARANAS
1383 SZE, STEPHANIE ANNE SIY
1384 TABAFUNDA, CEDRICK ACE ALONZO
1385 TABORADA, VON HAROLD SALE
1386 TABUADA, CHRISMA FILIO BACERA
1387 TAGALA, ERIC CADIZ
1388 TAGALOG, RICKY GAMO
1389 TAGUIANG, JANCEL CASTILLO
1390 TALAGON, EMMANUEL DE LA CRUZ
1391 TALAVERA, JENNINE MARCELO
1392 TAMPOS, ALJON RAMIREZ
1393 TAN, ANNA KATRINA TABAMO
1394 TAN, CHESTER BALBAGUIO
1395 TAN, CHESTER LAURENCE BARCELON
1396 TAN, JOHN EMMANUEL ATIENZA
1397 TAN, KEVIN MARI SALVADOR
1398 TAN, MARIEL CELINE LEYVA
1399 TAN, SONNY FOSTANES
1400 TANGLAO, JEMUEL PEÑAVERDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 30 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 TAPEL, ADRIANE MAE GARCIA
1402 TAPING, KAREN MAE EGOS
1403 TAROMA, GERWELL ALBIEN JOHN BORJA
1404 TARUC, FREDERICK BORNEA
1405 TARUC, PAOLO YSMAEL ARRIOLA
1406 TEJADA, KIM GERALD COLEGIO
1407 TEOFISTO, JAN MARCO BASCOGUIN
1408 TEOLA, LUIGI SAYON
1409 TEVES, DENMARK BAGADIONG
1410 TEVES, MARLON MANZANERO
1411 TIARA, JAN LESTER BRAZAS
1412 TICMAN, ROY CHRISTIAN MACADANGDANG
1413 TIONGSON, MARK JOHN ABUNDAR
1414 TIU SERRA, JEZER IAN BENDERO
1415 TIZON, ROB VINCENT GUANLAO
1416 TOBIAS, INNA THERESA TIANGA
1417 TOBIAS, ROBIN JOHN DE CASTRO
1418 TOLEDO, ARDEN PAUL DELA CUESTA
1419 TOLENTINO, ARGEL MALONZO
1420 TOLENTINO, EMMANUELLE VARGAS
1421 TOLENTINO, JOMARIE BAUTISTA
1422 TOLENTINO, NELFRED RELATADO
1423 TOLIMAO, PAOLO JAY SUYOD
1424 TOLPO, NICANDREW BONIFACIO
1425 TORIBIO, NALAIZA COMBO
1426 TORING, ARGEO BABATUAN
1427 TORIO, FRANCIS ERICSON SULANTING
1428 TORIO, MANILYN MOTAS
1429 TORNO, ELLAINE JOY DAVID
1430 TOROY, RHONA MAE PIODENA
1431 TORREJOS, RALPH SUELLO
1432 TORRES, APRIL ROSE GARCIA
1433 TORRES, ED RICHARD RAMOS
1434 TORRES, MYRIEL KAYE ESTILLORE
1435 TRANCO, IAN GABRIEL POMPERADA
1436 TRIBO, RONIEL TORRES
1437 TRINIDAD, JULIAN CHARLES DINAMPO
1438 TRINIDAD, STEPHEN JOHN GERON
1439 TROPICALES, JAN RUWILTTON NALIAN
1440 TUAÑO, GENTLESON CABRERA
1441 TUBIG, BOBETH SALVADOR
1442 TUMANGAN, EDWIN LOISE DELA ROSA
1443 TUNGOL, NIÑA MONAMEL OCAMPO
1444 TURARAY, LEO JAMES BAQUIRAN
1445 UAYAN, ANA VICTORIA OLAER
1446 ULEP, CZARNEL ALEXIS LAPASA
1447 ULITA, ANGELLEE CEASARE INIGO
1448 UMALI, JUSTIN ANTONIO GARCIA
1449 UMALI, MARIANNE PALMARIO
1450 UMAN, RAY PAUL GASPAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 31 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 UMAYAM, JOHN CARLOS GUIHAPAN
1452 UNGGUI, TARHATA RANI LORENA
1453 UNTALAN, MARC ANDREW MENDOZA
1454 USAL, MARCO MERCADO
1455 UY, EDUARDO JR BALDOZA
1456 UY, GEORGE DANE SAYCO
1457 VALBUENA, YASMEEN ESPINOSA
1458 VALDEZ, JOHN PAUL BRIOSOS
1459 VALENCIA, ALVIN NIEBRES
1460 VALENCIA, NIKO ANTONIO CERILLA
1461 VALENTINO, JOHANNA MARIE SARTE
1462 VALENZUELA, CHRISTIAN MANIAGA
1463 VALENZUELA, DIANA OCON
1464 VALENZUELA, PETER JASON RAZON
1465 VALERA, JOMAR LABOG
1466 VALERIO, ARIELLE ERIKA RIVERA
1467 VALLAR, VALERIE MAE VILLAFLORES
1468 VALLON, TRAVIS NORMAN LEAL
1469 VALMOCENA, JAMES REYNALD COPIOSO
1470 VARDELEON, JERWIN LLAGAS
1471 VARGAS, LORD JEFFERSON GALLERO
1472 VARGAS, LOUDETTE DELGADO
1473 VARON, NICO JIM LIBRE
1474 VASOL, ARIEL CABUTE
1475 VELARDE, CEDRIC REYES
1476 VENTO, RODOLFO JR LASAY
1477 VENTURA, JAY-AR SAM CHUA
1478 VERGARA, ANGELICA MAE MEDINA
1479 VERSOZA, EDWIL BAUTISTA
1480 VICEDO, MARCUS MIGUEL VILLAFLORES
1481 VICENTE, ALYSSA DY
1482 VIDAL, ALVIN CEDRIC PARIAN
1483 VIEJA, ROEL ANGELO SOURIBIO
1484 VIGO, JOANNA ZAYRA CERVANTES
1485 VILLABER, MARICRIS MASCARINAS
1486 VILLAFLOR, ADRIAN FERRER
1487 VILLAGOMEZ, KYLA MITZIE LINATOC
1488 VILLAMATER, JEROME DYLAN SABIO
1489 VILLAMOR, JOLLY JR BOGTONG
1490 VILLANUEVA, IVY BAUTISTA
1491 VILLANUEVA, MARLOU GARABILES
1492 VILLARBA, KATHLEEN ESCANLAR
1493 VILLARICA, MA ARIES BOZON
1494 VILLAVEZA, GENESIS SODSOD
1495 VILLEGAS, SONNY BOY DE LEON
1496 VILLENA, JOHN CRISTOPHER ESCALA
1497 VINCECRUZ, JESSYRAE SISON
1498 VINLUAN, JOHNROE JORDAN
1499 VINTOLA, ALYSSA TRICIA ELOISE LEGASPI
1500 VIQUIERA, ANNE NATHALIE CONUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 32 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 VIRREY, JERWIN JOSE BANAWA
1502 VIRTUCIO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
1503 VISTAL, JOEBEL VITOR
1504 VIZCONDE, ALDRIN CHESTER ENDAYA
1505 VIÑALON, LEOCARL MACABABAT
1506 VOLUNTAD, JAN PATRICK GONONG
1507 WAGAYEN, ELORDIE WAGYEN
1508 WIGAN, MIKHAIL DIPIDIP
1509 YALONG, BEA CARMINA GERONIMO
1510 YAMSUAN, WHINSENN HILARIO
1511 YANG, JESSICA ELLAR
1512 YANSON, JOHN-VIRGIL ESCALONA
1513 YAP, FRANCIS LOUISE COGOLLODO
1514 YATCO, KEVIN MATTHEW BRUCAL
1515 YBAÑEZ, FRANCIS RAZEL ROCERO
1516 YEE, TERRI ALPHON AGUILAR
1517 YEE, VANESSA VALENZUELA
1518 YNTIG, PATRICK EDRIAN PLAZA
1519 YSON, BUEN CHRISTIAN CRISOLOGO
1520 YU, JOHN KEVIN GAMBOA
1521 YUGTO, HANNAH CHRISTY CLAR
1522 YUMOL, JOSEPH MICHAEL MEDINA
1523 YUSON, JOSE EMMANUEL PITOGO
1524 ZABALA, MARY GRACE SERRANO
1525 ZABALJAUREGUI, MIKAH CABADING
1526 ZACAL, CASSANDRA MARIE MENCEDE
1527 ZAMORA, JAYSON BAÑEZ
1528 ZAMORA, JESSREAL LUGA
1529 ZAPATA, KEVIN MICHAEL BONDOC
1530 ZAPATA, PAULO JOSEPH DE JESUS
1531 ZARA, KEVIN PAUL GENOVE
1532 ZURBITO, STEPHEN LOUIS ALVIAR
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 33 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1 AALA, GENESIS ANACAY
2 ABABON, DANDIL BERT ADANZA
3 ABAD, JETHRO MICHAEL ANGELO AGULAN
4 ABAD, REINADD JAN BATAAN
5 ABAGAR, MARION PAOLO MACAMAY
6 ABALAIN, EMMANUEL JR VICTORIO
7 ABALAJON, GEECARL CAMPORAZO
8 ABALOS, JONATHAN SILVA
9 ABAN, LOVELY MAE ROXANNE BASCAR
10 ABANAG, MA JESSICA EDFELIE LEBRIL
11 ABANES, KENNETH SERRADA
12 ABANES, RIONLE MANALO
13 ABANGAN, NANETH BUENAVENTURA
14 ABANILLA, RUSSEL CAPISTRANO
15 ABAOAG, MARK JAYSON GOMEZ
16 ABAT, KENNETH ESTRADA
17 ABCEDE, LENDL NIKOLO DE LUMEN
18 ABDON, DANICA VELOSO
19 ABELLA, MARIA JESSICA YADAO
20 ABESTANO, JOHANNAH MAE DAYAGDAG
21 ABIAN, CHERY VILLANUEVA
22 ABIAN, RIZZA MAE TABBILAS
23 ABID, CHRISTINE DIZON
24 ABLANDO, CHEINEMAE BASAÑEZ
25 ABLAO, REGHENE RALPH BERNAL
26 ABLEN, MARIA THERESA DE LEON
27 ABOBO, MA CLARIZA VIENA MANDIGMA
28 ABONITA, CHRISTINE ANN MONTAÑEZ
29 ABRENA, ELIZA MARIE VILLANUEVA
30 ABRES, MARIEL ANN DEL VALLE
31 ABREU, LEONEIL ANGELO BALINO
32 ABROGENA, WINCHELLE OFALLA
33 ABUAN, ADRIAN DIAMANTE
34 ABUBO, CHRISTIAN KIM SALINAS
35 ABUDA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DACALLOS
36 ABUHON, ORLANDO JR MANZANARES
37 ABUYAN, JOAN BALA
38 ACEBEDO, LEMUEL LAGANG
39 ACHAS, RUZEN JOEL MONGAYA
40 ACMAD, MOHAMMAD NIZHAR ABDUL
41 ACQUIAT, FRANCIS DENNIS CANONIGO
42 ACUESTA, MARK ANTHONY ALMAZAN
43 ACUÑA, ARMEL ATIENZA
44 ADANTE, JUAN III BARRAQUIAS
45 ADRIANO, GENESIS COLEEN VILLANUEVA
46 AFRICA, FERNAN GOMEZ
47 AFUNAY, JOHN PAUL GUNNAWA
48 AGAPITO, LEOBELLE AREVALO
49 AGAPITO, PRINCESS ANNE SARMIENTO
50 AGAPITO, REYNALDO JR JAIME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 34 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGASAN, BRUCE ERVIN LO
52 AGBON, DARWIN GEMINO
53 AGCAOILI, ALLEN ROMEL DUGAY
54 AGDA, RHIE ANGELIQUE PANGANIBAN
55 AGRAVANTE, JOHN ANGELO PANTE
56 AGSANGRE, FRANSHINA GENEROSO
57 AGTUCA, NERISSA PADAMA
58 AGUACITO, PAOLO DE JOSEPH
59 AGUDELO, CHRIS DOMINIC TEROSA
60 AGUDO, ERIC JOHN SUMER
61 AGUIBA, REYMART BAGTAS
62 AGUILAR, GERALD MITU
63 AGUILAR, JAIME JR DELOS REYES
64 AGUILAR, KRISTINE NICHOLE LAPATING
65 AGUILAR, LICARNETTE PASCUAL
66 AGUILAR, MICHAEL PLANCO
67 AGUILAR, REGGIELLOYD FRESCO
68 AGUILAR, RONNIE BOY MARAVILLA
69 AGUILING, JOHN PAUL SANTOS
70 AGULTO, JAMES BRYAN CRUZ
71 AGUSTIN, CYROM LOUIS RENZO PEREZ
72 AGUSTIN, JUSTIN KHRYSLYN AZARES
73 AGUSTIN, PAUL RUSSEL BUNDA
74 ALAGABAN, WARREN TOLONES
75 ALAMO, JEL KRISTELLE TAGUBAT
76 ALANO, ARNIE RENDON
77 ALAP, MARK ANDREW PANGANIBAN
78 ALARCON, KATHLEEN ABEJERO
79 ALAYAN, RHENSON AMORA
80 ALBERTO, KARL ADRIAN DE GUZMAN
81 ALBO, ALDRIN CUNANAN
82 ALBUFERA, OLIVER BENDIJO
83 ALCAIDE, EUNICE MAGNAYON
84 ALCALA, ARVIENNE KRIZZIA ARROYO
85 ALCANO, ACE JULIUS ZAMORA
86 ALCANTARA, JEROME PAUL SARTE
87 ALCANTARA, JOSEF RENZ CASTILLO
88 ALCANTARA, JOSELLE CARIZA HERNANDEZ
89 ALCANTARA, MARIO JR IGNACIO
90 ALCANTARA, RACHELLE ANNE BELEN
91 ALDOVER, MERYL ANDAL
92 ALDOZ, APRIL MHEI PEREZ
93 ALEGRIA, CHRISTIANE CUA
94 ALEJANDRINO, AIRA MIRANDA
95 ALEJANDRO, JOHN PAUL BAJADO
96 ALFAD, FRASER JR PANDANGAN
97 ALFILER, HAINES BERWIN REYES
98 ALFONSO, PRINCESS DIANE MANANSALA
99 ALIANZA, ARMAGEN BARSABAL
100 ALIBAYAN, JAN PAUL IBAÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 35 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALICO, QUENIE JUANICO
102 ALIDON, JOHN MARK CALARANAN
103 ALIGWAY, DOLAND URBEL MENDOZA
104 ALINDAYU, RENZ MARTIN GONZALES
105 ALIPIO, KIRBY CARCALLAS
106 ALMADRIGO, JOANNE MAE VILLA
107 ALMANZA, GEMARY NIKKA BRIONES
108 ALMARIEGO, KENJIE DIONGLAY
109 ALMAZAR, REYNANTE VILLAMINA
110 ALMEDILLA, CHARLES BENCYN SUAY
111 ALMEN, MARIE JOSELLE TOMAS
112 ALON, BEA SUDLAY
113 ALONZO, JASON ARVIN ROXAS
114 ALONZO, MAYBEL FRIAS
115 ALONZO, RAYMOND IMMANUEL BUENO
116 ALONZO, SHEILA MAE GONZAGA
117 ALOP, JAY JAY FRANCISCO
118 ALPUERTO, JIGO ELLOSO
119 ALQUIZAR, KAHLIL DE VERA
120 ALTIVO, JAN REY REPONTE
121 ALVARAN, ANNA CAMILLE JOSON
122 ALVAREZ, BRYRIL BALINGIT
123 ALVAREZ, DANESSA CASIPONG
124 ALVAREZ, JANN TERENCE LUNA
125 ALVAREZ, LEVIEL UMAYAM
126 ALVAREZ, RAFFY RALPH VALENCIA
127 ALVARO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
128 ALVIZ, RONAVILLE OÑOT
129 ALZATE, MARIA CRISTINA ROBES
130 AMANTE, CHRIS IAN EMMANUEL PALENZUELA
131 AMANTE, JOSHUA IMMANUEL REGALADO
132 AMAR, ANDRES JR CAINGCOY
133 AMBAYEC, GIEMMYLINE REYES
134 AMBROCIO, DIANA MAE FRONDA
135 AME, REYSON CINCO
136 AMESTOSO, RAYMART MASONG
137 AMOGAWEN, ARIEL TICAG
138 AMPARO, RAYMART GALANG
139 AMPER, DINELLE AUBREY LEE
140 AMUL, JUSTINE NIKKOLE VILLANUEVA
141 ANARETA, MARY CLAIRE RODRIGUEZ
142 ANCHETA, JAMAICA MARAMAG
143 ANCHETA, VANESSA BELEN
144 ANCHORES, RON CHRISTIAN MANGAMPO
145 ANCIADO, MAC GINSON MARCOS
146 ANDAL, EMIL HERNANDEZ
147 ANDAL, JETHRO BRUCE MACATANGAY
148 ANDAL, MURIEL BERNADETTE GELI
149 ANDALES, ELLAINE MATCHON
150 ANDAMA, KEVIN LOUIE SALCEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 36 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ANDAYA, EUNICE APPLE SANCHEZ
152 ANDAYA, JOHN PAUL BASUEL
153 ANDOY, VON CUPHER LUNA
154 ANDRADA, KRISTINE RACHO
155 ANDRADE, ZANDRO BANTAYAN
156 ANDRES, WILBERT JAVIER
157 ANG, MICHAEL GUSTILO
158 ANGAT, DAVID DIMAYUGA
159 ANGAT, HAROLD DIMAYUGA
160 ANGELES, JAMES ANTHONY SUPNET
161 ANGELES, RALF LOREN RIEL
162 ANGGA, GERELLI TOLENTINO
163 ANGUS, ARCHIE JOSEPH OBSID
164 ANICETE, RACEL CHARLENE PAPA
165 ANSIL, SHIELA JANE LUZA
166 ANTARAN, RAFFE RUIZ CERCADO
167 ANTINEO, JOSE JASON TING
168 ANTIPOC, REMY CROSBY
169 ANTIPOLO, AEROL ARBIE ROXAS
170 ANTONES, MA LORIANNE TASHAL ZAMORA
171 ANTONIO, JHAMES CUNANAN
172 ANTONIO, RENZ MARK AQUINO
173 ANUNCIACION, SHEENA FRANZES RAMOS
174 ANUSENCION, KAYPEE QUIAMBAO
175 APARI, RENIELO VHAL ASEO
176 APOR, CLARISSA GRACE ALAG
177 APUADA, MARK BRYAN ARANCEL
178 APUD, ALVIN CALMITA
179 AQUILO, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
180 AQUINO, AARON URSAL
181 AQUINO, EDMON DE MESA
182 AQUINO, ERIC JOHN DIAZ
183 AQUINO, SYLVINO ROS PARINTELA
184 ARADOR, ERICKA SIOSON
185 ARAGON, MA IVY SANTIAGO
186 ARAIZ, VINCENT ANN REMOLADOR
187 ARAMBULO, SAMUEL ZULUETA
188 ARANAS, MARK JAY FALCUTILA
189 ARAT, KAREN MAY RACELIS
190 ARCA, MC CANN SACE
191 ARCE, DAVE AREVALO
192 ARCE, EMANUEL CAWILI
193 ARCEGA, CRISTEL JAY DEJARLO
194 ARCELO, EXCEL MIRAS
195 ARDIENTE, CARL NICKO SANDAL
196 ARELA, JOANA MADELLE DE BELEN
197 ARELLANO, LORENETH MALALUAN
198 ARENAS, ERIKA SARZADILLA
199 ARENIEGO, THERRY GENE MAGNAYE
200 ARICAYOS, CHRISTOPHER IAN CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 37 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ARIOLA, BON LORENZ CARATAO
202 ARISGADO, ARIEL BOLIDO
203 ARMADA, RYAN JAMES DIAZ
204 ARMEZA, CYRENE CLAIRE MARTINEZ
205 ARMODIA, TEVARMS T
206 ARNADO, ROMEO JR RABESIS
207 ARNAEZ, MARK ANTHONY FAJARDO
208 AROZA, KEVIN EARL FULLIDO
209 ARPIA, BEULAH GRACELYN MASCARIÑAS
210 ARPON, ALJON JAVAL
211 ARQUILITA, RITCHELL EMPLEO
212 ARREZA, RALPH IVAN ALVARADO
213 ARRIOLA, ALLAN CARL SALONGA
214 ARZOBAL, CHRISTINE JOY FRANCIA
215 ASAHAN, RALPH JAYSON CAPOQUIAN
216 ASAULA, JANN IVAN ARAMBULO
217 ASIS, DEXTER CULAR
218 ASOMBRADO, JESSIE MADERAZO
219 ASTILLERO, REMEGILDO JR CORTEZ
220 ASTUDILLO, RACHELLE PACORSA
221 ASUNCION, GELENE LEVARDO
222 ASUNCION, LESLIE MAE HERNANDEZ
223 ASUNCION, VLADIMIR DOMASIG
224 ATIENZA, KAYCEE JANINE ANDAL
225 ATIENZA, ROXANNE MARIE ABASOLO
226 AUGUSTO, MICHAEL KEVIN MASION
227 AURE, CHARLES ELMER PELIÑO
228 AUSTRAL, JOHN ALBERT PATAM
229 AUSTRIA, IVAN DAVE RIVERA
230 AUSTRIA, JASTEL GABRIEL JAVIER
231 AUSTRIA, KACEY CRIZELLE LIRIO
232 AUSTRIA, RAIMAR SAMOYA
233 AUTIDA, MARDY ALUMBO
234 AVILA, MARIE CONCEPCION TAGUIAM
235 AVILA, PIAMARRI-ARKAY BARIUAD
236 AVILA, RICHARD PONSOY
237 AVIÑANTE, CHESTER JANUEL COSINO
238 AYSON, JAYSON GASPER DIAZ
239 AYUDA, MARJONEL CAÑETE
240 AZARES, ALLEN SANTOS
241 AZORES, MARICRIS BOLIA
242 AZUELO, REGINE DEQUINA
243 AÑO, RAM YURI CANGCO
244 AÑOBER, ZENRICK MILAGROSA
245 AÑORA, EFREN AL OREÑO
246 BAANG, ISIDRO JR RANIEGO
247 BABE, DIONA MARIE MOJICA
248 BACANG, MARK ANTHONY MAINAR
249 BACAOCO, JOSHUA BUT
250 BACCOL, MARIO JR BACHICHA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 38 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BACROYA, JONEL NUESTRO
252 BACSARPA, MARYKNOLL PANDAN
253 BACULIO, JAN KEVIN PEROCHO
254 BADUYA, PAUL WENDEL DELA CRUZ
255 BAGAPORO, ANTHONY BONN PORRAS
256 BAGARINAO, SHANE LLOREN
257 BAGSICAN, JOSEPH LENARD GOC-ONG
258 BAGUAL, MYRONE VIDANES
259 BAGUIO, LINDSEY DIVINAGRACIA
260 BAGUIORO, WILMER ALMONTE
261 BAHINTING, MARK DARYLL NAZARENO
262 BAINGAN, MARVIN PALPALLATOC
263 BAJENTING, MARIA LORENA COMALING
264 BALAGA, JOSHUA ANTHONY IBARRA
265 BALAGAS, LUWELL FIJA
266 BALALIO, ANGELITO
267 BALANAY, HAROLD BASE
268 BALANSAG, JASON ANTHONY GARAN
269 BALAS, MARLON JR SARIO
270 BALATERO, MARK MOSES MANUEL
271 BALIGAD, JOHN ERICKSON REPANCOL
272 BALINDONG, ALIAMEN DIMATINGCAL
273 BALIWAG, MARIA ABEER LUMUNSAD
274 BALLANTI, CHRISTIAN LICYAYO
275 BALLESTEROS, MARIEGLOR GARAIS
276 BALOD, NERIO JR BUCOL
277 BALONDO, JACKROSS NICOLAS
278 BALONDO, REYNALDO JR LABADO
279 BALONGCAS, RODEL OCAMPO
280 BALONGO, GLYZA DONASCO
281 BALORAN, KRISTOFER LORD MALANA
282 BALSOMO, JEVAN LESANDRO MONTERO
283 BALUNTONG, ROMMER GALLEGO
284 BALUTE, JEFREY RAMBUNAY
285 BALUYO, KATHERINE CAMPANA
286 BALUYOT, MARK KEVIN LLEGO
287 BANAWOL, HARRIET LAGAYAN
288 BANDA, EPHRAIM ARCALA
289 BANG-OG, ABEGAEL FERRER
290 BANGALAO, MARK JOSEPH SAJETARIOS
291 BANGHAL, MARJORIE DURON
292 BANLASAN, PETER KIM SABITE
293 BANZON, JOHN CRISTIAN ALONZO
294 BANZUELA, CHESTER LOUIS COLISAO
295 BAQUIO, CHERRY ANN PARAISO
296 BAQUIRAN, MARICAR RAMOS
297 BARCELONA, MICHAEL JOHN COMBATIR
298 BARCENILLA, GERARD IAN OBSEQUIO
299 BAREZA, ANDRE KELVIN TOLENTINO
300 BAROTIL, PHEBE ATIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 39 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BAROY, KISHA ANN PASCUA
302 BARRADAS, ANTONETTE PAYOT
303 BARRAMEDA, ELVIN PAUL MARIN
304 BARUZO, FRANCIS CANO
305 BASANGAN, MICHELLE CUNANAN
306 BASANTA, JUSSEL AGABON
307 BASIBAS, MARK JOSEPH PONES
308 BASTEZ, LIEZEL PAGUILIGAN
309 BATAC, DANICE FANTINALGO
310 BATAC, WARLY I BUAN
311 BATACAN, JOSHUA RAY ECLEVIA
312 BATAD, MARK LORENZ ORDANEZA
313 BATAIN, LANCE ORVEN BUENO
314 BATALLA, MARIEFE BAYANG
315 BATAUSA, NICKLOUS RAMOS
316 BATE, MARNIER BAGALANON
317 BATERINA, KEVIN LAUREL
318 BATIN, KEVIN ROWEL ALCONABA
319 BATOCABE, KERVIN REX CATALLA
320 BATTUNG, DENN MICHAEL ALEJO
321 BATULAYAN, NEZIEL MYRIL JOY MAGDAY
322 BAUA, KIM KENNETH NITORAL
323 BAUAN, JEROME LEMUEL NORIEGA
324 BAUI, IVY RAMOS
325 BAUTISTA, ALFRED JORGE GALVAN
326 BAUTISTA, ARCHIE CAYA
327 BAUTISTA, CELINE VILLELA
328 BAUTISTA, CONDRAD VERGARA
329 BAUTISTA, EFREN JR CALAPIT
330 BAUTISTA, EMMANUEL REY
331 BAUTISTA, IAN CESAR DELA CRUZ
332 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY FABROS
333 BAUTISTA, JINKY LACOS
334 BAUTISTA, MA ALEINA VIENTE
335 BAUTISTA, MA NERISSA PASION
336 BAUTISTA, MANILYN MANIGBAS
337 BAUTISTA, MARJORIE MALLILLIN
338 BAUTISTA, NIÑA DE LEON
339 BAUTISTA, NIÑA MONICA MARQUEZ
340 BAUTISTA, RENANTE ANASCO
341 BAUTISTA, REYDOLL LEYNES
342 BAUTISTA, ROESTAM JOHN PEÑA
343 BAUTISTA, SHEILA MAY ABLEN
344 BAUTISTA, TIMOTHY JAMES CUENCA
345 BAUYON, JULIOUS NIKKO BAUTISTA
346 BAWAR, GAIL ALLYCZARIE VILLANUEVA
347 BAYAN, LEAN-RIZ SANTOS
348 BAYLON, ARBEE DEL ROSARIO
349 BAYLON, MARICOR TABU
350 BAYONETA, JERRY JR GUTUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 40 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BAYSIC, JENNICA DE ANAS
352 BAYUCOT, ROBETH MANIGOS
353 BAÑEZ, ALEXANDRO ORIGINAL
354 BEATO, KARLA CHARMAGNE LOVINO
355 BEDAÑO, ROBERT JAMES COLOT
356 BEFETEL, JOHN RONALD ABAD
357 BEJOSANO, MARK NIÑO AREVALO
358 BELANDRES, BEN CARLO CAMOMOT
359 BELEN, MARJORIE LEJOS
360 BELEN, SHELLO BRISTOL
361 BELEN, TEODESA MAY SASTRILLO
362 BELLESA, DAVE ALEONAR
363 BELLEZA, JESSICA GALVEZ
364 BELLEZA, RENIEL ESTOCHE
365 BELLO, MUTYA VALLENTE
366 BELLON, JAN ZALDY ESPIRITU
367 BELOCURA, JONATHAN ABELEDA
368 BENDIJO, RIZA SABASALES
369 BENITEZ, JOANNA MARIE MALASAN
370 BERAY, ROBERT PAUL GASCON
371 BERENDES, VAL LEONILO PERARIN
372 BERGONIA, LONEVIE IBLACAS
373 BERINGUEL, JULIUS CARL TRINIDAD
374 BERJA, JOANNE REYES
375 BERMIDO, JENELYN NANGOROG
376 BERMUDO, JOHN LLOYD BANDADA
377 BERNAL, RUZELLE ANN SUSI
378 BERNALES, MARK ERVIN EREJER
379 BERNARDINO, RHEA JAYNE UDDIPA
380 BERNARDO, CAMILLE ANN LOPEZ
381 BERNARDO, JOHN JOSEPH SAJENES
382 BERNARDO, KARLA MAY DE GUZMAN
383 BERNARTE, HELDA MANILA
384 BERSABE, ALMA DE SILVA
385 BESWAY, JUN MORGADO
386 BIADOG, DANILO JR REMO
387 BIAG, MARK JOSEPH MARQUEZ
388 BIOL, WILNE JOHN DE DIOS
389 BIRAD, TEOFILO JR ABANIEL
390 BISMONTE, CHRISTIAN NICO BARRIATOS
391 BLANCO, DRICSLER DIRECTO
392 BLESARIO, LEONEL MANDATE
393 BOBADILLA, IAN RENZ CONCEPCION
394 BOLIDO, JEROME CHRISTOPHER TOMBO
395 BOLILAWA, KATHRYN JOY PERICANO
396 BOLIMA, VINCENT MARTIJA
397 BOLINAS, JAN ROEST GILVERO
398 BOLIVAR, GISELLE DIANOPRA
399 BOLUSAN, KENNETH JHON ACOSTA
400 BOMBALES, GERDAN CORAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 41 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BON, LORRAINE DIONISIO
402 BONAFE, JAMES RAYMOND ACUÑA
403 BONDAD, VANESSA CLAIRE EXCONDE
404 BONIFACIO, SONNY CATOLICO
405 BONITA, KENN TOLENTINO
406 BONSOL, MARIA BELEN AGUILLON
407 BONTIA, LUDIE KEVIN TENEBRO
408 BONUS, APRIL JEREMY EUGENIO
409 BORDIOS, ARVIN DELA CRUZ
410 BORINGOT, FREDDIERECK DAGOC
411 BORINGOT, MAUREEN GUISIC
412 BORNALES, COLLEN BENAVIDEZ
413 BORRES, JOHN JEREMY ESTERIOSO
414 BOYDON, MARK KENNETH DE GUZMAN
415 BRAGAT, FE ANNE LINOGAO
416 BRICIA, ALVIN LATUMBO
417 BRILLANTES, ALLYSA KATE MANGULABNAN
418 BRION, TRISHA LUCILLE SOLOMERO
419 BRIONES, EMELITO JR CERVANTES
420 BRIONES, HERMIE TIPONES
421 BRONSAL, CHARLES WALLIE BANDOJO
422 BUAL, JUDE VINCENT REDOBLADO
423 BUAL, MARK ANTHONY ADDATU
424 BUENAFE, NYGELL JOHN CABAYA
425 BUENASEDA, MARTIN NIKKO LUGADA
426 BUENO, JOSE KEVIN
427 BUENO, NICOLE KATRINA NABONG
428 BUENSALIDA, JUSTIN BRIAN NEONAL
429 BUGAOAN, MARK DASTIN PAINAGA
430 BUGAOISAN, JESSA MAE GONZALES
431 BUGAYONG, JUNEL ANTHONY ICAMEN
432 BUISON, JOAN MAY ROA
433 BUITIZON, JOHN ISAAC GERILLA
434 BULAN, ANNA DOMINIQUE MARAMAG
435 BULDA, IMIE MENDEZ
436 BUMAL-O, JUDY DAZON
437 BUNAG, JONALYN GRACE CALIMLIM
438 BUNAGAN, ALLAN DYOGI
439 BUNGABONG, BRANDON BRIX TORAJA
440 BURAGA, JAVIS BALIBAO
441 BURAYAG, PRINCESS ALBINO
442 BURGOS, ARMAN BORBON
443 BURGOS, DARWIN LIBATON
444 BUROG, JASPER LEYNES
445 BUSTILLOS, JOHN PATRICK TRIBIANA
446 BUTIONG, TOMAS PAOLO VIRAY
447 BUTIU, KENNETH COCHON
448 CAASI, CHERRIE-LOU GARCIA
449 CAAWAY, BRADFORD NIXON ANONUEVO
450 CABAHUG, EMILDRED MANANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 42 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CABALLEDA, CALVIN PETER SULLIVAN
452 CABALLERO, ERON JAY TAGUDIN
453 CABANALAN, RAY ANNE DELA PENA
454 CABANES, MARVIN JAY JABONGA
455 CABANLIT, DAVID DEEM MANLIGUEZ
456 CABANTUG, ARMANDO JR YTING
457 CABARRUBIAS, CHRISTOPHER ABRANILLA
458 CABATAY, CAMILLE BUAN
459 CABATIC, NELSON JR BUSTAMANTE
460 CABAÑAS, MIKEE CRUZ
461 CABAÑERO, LLOYD ACE LIM
462 CABELIC, BERNARDO JR MENDOZA
463 CABER, JERIC SINGAMOHON
464 CABIGAS, MARIEL FLORES
465 CABILDO, KRIS ANN MASCARIÑAS
466 CABILING, JON ERVIR PARDINI
467 CABILO, MARK ANTHONY
468 CABINGAN, FLORENCIO MALIMBAN
469 CABOTAJE, NEIL ANDREW PLASTINA
470 CABRERA, FERROL TONGOL
471 CABRERA, JOSEPH OLIVER ZAPATERO
472 CABURLAN, JAN MICHAEL GANGE
473 CABUÑAG, JAYSON MUSICO
474 CACAYAN, WYLBUR NESS BIGALBAL
475 CACHUMBO, MONICA BARROGA
476 CADUNGOG, RYAN BARREDO
477 CADUSALE, RENZ MARION EDUAVE
478 CAFUGAUAN, ANDREA NOVA MATALANG
479 CAFUGAUAN, REYMAR BAYLON
480 CAGALINGAN, MARJUN ARMADA
481 CAGAS, ARVIN COMPAS
482 CAGATIN, NORY FAITH ELAGO
483 CAGULANG, LLOYD ALCESO
484 CAGURANGAN, DANLEX ABALOS
485 CAINOY, MIKEL CHARLES BUENAFE
486 CAITOR, MELBERT SUSON
487 CALAMBA, ELDON COLORADO
488 CALAMIONG, GIAN REA
489 CALAPIZ, JEBIEN MAY TORRES
490 CALATRAVA, JAIME JR GONZALVO
491 CALAYAG, MANUELITO JR ENCARNACION
492 CALCETAS, MA CYRIL OLARTE
493 CALDERON, ROVEN CHLOELLE PAMPLONA
494 CALDO, ROCHELLE JOY FAINSAN
495 CALIGUIRAN, LLOYD BACCAY
496 CALILAO, PRINCESS ALONA
497 CALIMAG, ANGELO LUZON
498 CALIMAG, JUN BORJA
499 CALIMPONG, MA IZA BELLE OLMEDO
500 CALIMQUIM, ALVIN PARAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 43 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CALIPES, ERICA JEAN YABAO
502 CALIT, EL CHE DARAL
503 CALLANGA, DANNE LLOYD PANTE
504 CALLUENG, MA ANGELICA FORNEAS
505 CALLUENG, ROBERT JOSEPH CALO
506 CALMA, FREDERICK LOMIBAO
507 CALMA, SHAIRA MARIE DOMINGO
508 CALO, CARMILLE ANGELI CANONOY
509 CALOPE, KRIS ALMAN ESTACA
510 CALPASE, CHESTER OCAB
511 CALUAG, JERRAH MOYO
512 CALUBAQUIB, RALPH ANTHONY SUMAOY
513 CALUCAG, JAMAICA REEVA MACAWILI
514 CALVELO, ROMEL CELIS
515 CAMACHO, RIZIEL CEPRIOTO
516 CAMARADOR, NORMAN NOLAN ARDOÑA
517 CAMARIÑAS, CHRISTOPHER ROBIN CABARLES
518 CAMBARIHAN, EDECHEL LUNA
519 CAMBI, GLYNDON ARMAN TAMPARONG
520 CAMMAYO, HIJA NIKKA GALAM
521 CAMPO, JAMES ERROL TIBAYAN
522 CAMPORASO, JUSTINE CASTILLO
523 CAMPOS, JOHN PAUL VARGAS
524 CAMUS, CLINT LORENZ MUNDALA
525 CANCICO, CHERRY ANN OLOFERNES
526 CANDO, STEPHANIE KAYE DULLIN
527 CANLAS, NERVIN POLICARPIO
528 CANO, LEDERLIE EVANGELISTA
529 CANSICIO, JOHN AUSTINE CRISOSTOMO
530 CANSINO, BRIAN KARL LIM
531 CANTAL, RONALD JAY ANDAM
532 CANTONJOS, PAUL LEONARD DIZON
533 CANTOS, KEVIN SALINAS
534 CANTOS, RHEENA LIBUIT
535 CAO, GILSON SICHICO
536 CAOILE, JENNIFER OCLOS
537 CAOILI, CHARLYN GAIL ARAY
538 CAPALARAN, JOHN PAOLO BARLIS
539 CAPANGYARIHAN, MA JANELLE LARGA
540 CAPARAS, MIGUEL CARLO UNGSON
541 CAPARIÑO, CHRISTIAN SENET
542 CAPILI, JIBBON OQUENDO
543 CAPILITAN, JOHN ARES SALVADOR
544 CAPIN, EL FRANCIS ERIC CAJELOG
545 CAPUA, RON CARLO DELICANA
546 CAPUNO, MARVIN OCAMPO
547 CAPUNO, PAUL ALDWIN COSICO
548 CAPUYAN, ROSE MARIE CARACUT
549 CARA, MA AMICAH PIAMONTE
550 CARAMPIL, AARON MESSACH LUMAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 44 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CARBALLO, PATRICK JOHN AQUINO
552 CARBONELL, ALFREDO ROQUE III BALCITA
553 CARCOSA, DESIREE LAGULOS
554 CARCOSA, DOMINIQUE LAGULOS
555 CARDOZA, ARIEL ALBITE
556 CAREAL, KEN MARK QUINTOS
557 CARGANDO, VIRGINIA AFABLE
558 CARLOS, CARLO JOHN DELOS REYES
559 CARLOS, ISHA JOY ALBINTO
560 CARLOS, JOHN FERNANDO LAGASCA
561 CARLOS, JOHN PATRICK ESCOBAR
562 CARMELO, DANILYN DATOON
563 CARMONA, REMYRSON DIONCO
564 CARNICER, MARK KEVIN VERCO
565 CARONONGAN, MC JAMES VON SARZABA
566 CARPIANO, DAYANA ROSE ROQUERO
567 CARPIO, BENJIE MILLAMIS
568 CARREON, JOHN PATRICK LOMBOY
569 CARREON, ROCHELLE MAE DAVID
570 CARRERA, KARL CAEZAR PARIÑAS
571 CASAMA, GLENN APOLONA
572 CASAO, JHON PATRICK CACAOS
573 CASIDSID, MARLON OBEDA
574 CASINTO, CHRISTIAN LACSON
575 CASTAÑAS, DARYL JAY MAESTRE
576 CASTAÑEDA, SHERWIN LAM
577 CASTELL, MICHAEL LOPEZ
578 CASTILLO, GIAN CARLO VALDEZ
579 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY ESPLANA
580 CASTILLO, NEIL CHRISTIAN VALLE
581 CASTILLON, KRIZZIE MAE CAGAS
582 CASTINO, TEDDY FERDIE TIGUELO
583 CASTOR, ALDRON-EAL PIDLAOAN
584 CATALAN, KRISTINE SABINO
585 CATALAN, NEIL ANTON JUNOS
586 CATANES, JONNALHYN MANILA
587 CATBAGAN, GEROME VERCELES
588 CAUBANG, LIZETTE ALYANNA LAGADIA
589 CAUDILLA, JOHN EMMANUEL CASTILLO
590 CAVITA, CHRISTIAN CONRADO
591 CAYTAP, RYAN BANTOC
592 CAÑA, PAULEEN GRACE ANG
593 CAÑESO, JHON ERIC OCAMPO
594 CAÑETE, EARL ROBIN OPENIA
595 CAÑETE, ERBE JOY LEDESMA
596 CAÑO, PHILLIP BELLEZA
597 CELARIO, MARK JAMESON CONSTANTINO
598 CELDRAN, MARIO MIGUEL GO
599 CELESTE, PAUL MARVIN RAMOS
600 CELESTRE, JOHN DONNIE IMPUESTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 45 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CELIS, ROBIN ELLA
602 CELIZ, OLIVER BRAZA
603 CELZO, JANET SABADO
604 CENAR, JOB TORRES
605 CENTENO, DANIEL ALEXANDER ULYSIS DELEN
606 CENTENO, PATRICIA GRACE OLIVA
607 CENTENO, ROLDAN VUELTA
608 CEPE, JAYMON MABAQUIAO
609 CERILLO, RICHARD BALCITA
610 CERVANTES, BRYAN ARIES ELAYDO
611 CERVITO, EDZEN MARK LIWANAG
612 CESUMISSION, OLIVER ESCAÑO
613 CHAN, FRAN RYAN ABUZO
614 CHAVEZ, ARIEL JR MESAJON
615 CHAVEZ, GUIA ROSALES
616 CHAVEZ, JOMAR LORENZ ERASMO
617 CHAVEZ, KARL ANDREW SURIAGA
618 CHONG, EDUARDO JR GOMEZ
619 CHUA, AARON JAMES MANALANG
620 CHUA, RALPH JOSEPH LINGAL
621 CIENTES, DENISE HERRERA
622 CINCO, ALFE EUPER COSTELO
623 CIRIA, LOVELY SHANE MAREE LAZARTE
624 CIRON, JESSICA MAE GONZAGA
625 CLARETE, REALYN MANALO
626 CLAVATON, RAYMOND SOLITO
627 CLAVE, JOSEPH DIDIUS LEONICO
628 CLEMENTE, RENIEL MARK LING
629 CLEMENTE, SHERWIN LEAL
630 CO, ANNA CARMELA TOLENTINO
631 CO, IRISH JOY IBANA
632 CO, VICENTE JR SAN FELIPE
633 COCADIZ, ANA MARIZ RAÑESES
634 CODEZ, MARY ROSE CARREON
635 COLANGO, EZEL JAYA MOLINA
636 COLLERA, JERRIC TORRES
637 COLMINAR, JOSHUA DELDA
638 COLOBONG, REINER JOHN LLAMERA
639 COLORADO, JAN CARL BENEDICT LIMBO
640 COLOT, SHARMAINE JOY SISON
641 COMBALICER, KEZIA EUNICE VITANGCOL
642 COMIA, DOMINIQUE LANOSNIA
643 COMPARATIVO, JESTONI ADOL
644 COMPUESTO, KARL ERVIN CATADMAN
645 CONCEPCION, NICCOLO PALMA
646 CONDE, JOANNA LOU ROPEROS
647 CONIN-E, HECTOR LEE EGSAEN
648 CONOL, CEDRIC DE LARA
649 CONTAYOSO, GEMMAR JHAN DAPAL
650 CONTRERAS, ISRAEL GABUMPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 46 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
651 CORDERO, JOSHUA JOHN HOMERSON GRACILLA
652 CORDERO, RAY JANE NAVILLA
653 CORDOVILLA, EARL CUEVAS
654 CORIA, JERIC BITUIN
655 CORNEJO, MARIA HANNA KRIS USABAL
656 CORNITA, LEE VAN ROSCO
657 CORONEL, ERIKA MARIE MANLUTAC
658 CORONEL, SIRE FROILAN SABUD
659 CORPUZ, JAYSON CALACDAY
660 CORPUZ, MA CRISTINA PASCUA
661 CORRE, RACQUEL ANN MARIE MANEJA
662 CORTEZ, DHONNA MAE MUÑOZ
663 CORTEZ, EMIL DOMINIC NIEBRES
664 CORTEZ, EMILY NENA DEVARAS
665 CORTEZ, JERICAN JUDE PIRANTE
666 CORTEZ, JOHN CARLO ASIMAN
667 CORTEZ, JOHN LESTER DE GRANO
668 CORTEZ, TOM ANDREW ALAY-AY
669 COSTES, CARINA DENISE LAGASCA
670 CREDO, MARJON DE LA CRUZ
671 CREPA, JOANNA MARIE SANTOS
672 CRISOSTOMO, JAMES PATRICK CAYETANO
673 CRISOSTOMO, SANNY TUNAC
674 CRISTOBAL, JHONALYN BUENCONSEJO
675 CRUZ, ARRA LIVINA CALMA
676 CRUZ, CATHLYN ROSE BATACLAN
677 CRUZ, DANILO JR ALIMURUNG
678 CRUZ, DONNABEL BERGADO
679 CRUZ, LEA LISSIE BENITO
680 CRUZ, MICHAEL IAN BORROMEO
681 CRUZ, RECHELL CARLA PASCO
682 CRUZ, RENZ ADRIEL DOLORES
683 CRUZ, ROMAN IV FABILA
684 CRUZ, RUBY ANN CRUZ
685 CUANAN, GARRY MACASASA
686 CUARESMA, EDRIC JOSEPH ZAMORA
687 CUENO, NICOLE DOMINIC SADDI
688 CUETO, JOSE MARI LIPANA
689 CUEVAS, FELISSA NICOLETTE KELLY SANCHEZ
690 CUMAHIS, ASHER LUCMAYON
691 CUMAYAS, DARYL HORCERADA
692 CUMLAT, EMERSON JR DELA CRUZ
693 CUNAG, SHEILA MAE DALANGIN
694 CURATO, REMEGIO JR DUMAGAN
695 CURIANO, MARC JEROME AGUSTIN
696 CUSIPAG, CHRISTINE RABANAL
697 CUSTODIO, BERNIE QUIATCHON
698 CUSTODIO, FRANZ LOUIE DRIZ
699 CUSTODIO, GLADYS VALENTINO
700 CUÑADO, NELJAN AGAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 47 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
701 DACANAY, WILNER BANAAG
702 DACION, DAN KEVIN MALIXI
703 DAGANG, DONALDO HERNANDEZ
704 DAGLE, JULIUS CANOY
705 DAGON, CLEN JOHN TALABOC
706 DAHUNOG, MARYJIE MONLEON
707 DAISOG, YAHWEH FUENTES
708 DAITOL, DANIEL MANZANO
709 DAJAN, ADRIAN ROMANOS
710 DAJAO, DEMIE MAE VILLAFLORES
711 DALANON, MICHO CUENCA
712 DALAY, JESUS MARIA DIONICIO IV OCAMPO
713 DALAY, JOJEMAR LAT
714 DALIDA, JORDAN NIKKO REYES
715 DALIDA, MARIENEL ELBANBUENA
716 DALIGDIG, JOBERT PAGOBO
717 DALISAY, JOHN MICHAEL ESTRELLA
718 DALIUAG, MARA ANTONETTE DEL ROSARIO
719 DAMALERIO, IMMA KRISTINE OBANDO
720 DAMIAN, RICHARD ROXAS
721 DANAO, GENESIS TALAVERA
722 DANGO, NINO ANTHONY CHATTO
723 DANNUG, JEFFREY MONTEPIO
724 DANTES, CZARINA GRACE ANGELES
725 DANTES, ROMMEL PAMA
726 DAPUL, LLOYD GABRIELLE GALAM
727 DATINGUINOO, JEANETTE YUMOL
728 DATU, JUNNY BASCO
729 DAVADILLA, CAMILLE JOY ENTERIA
730 DAVID, CHARLES BRYAN TY
731 DAVID, CRISTOPHER PALMA
732 DAVID, DANVI ROSE DATU
733 DAVID, DRANRIEV DE LA PEÑA
734 DAVID, EDGAR ALLAN BARTOLOME
735 DAVID, KAREN EUNICE BAGTAS
736 DAVIN, ORLANDO JR DELA CRUZ
737 DAWA, JARIEL MIRAL
738 DAWANG, KRISTIAN CEDIE VELASQUEZ
739 DAYAG, REGIE CUNTAPAY
740 DAYOT, JEN KARLA HECHANOVA
741 DAZ, JOE FRANCIS CAMBUSA
742 DE BLAS, JUNE CARL BAUTISTA
743 DE CASCO, KEESHIA JINN JULIAN
744 DE CHAVEZ, JAYMOND DE GUZMAN
745 DE CHAVEZ, JENELYN NATIVIDAD
746 DE DIOS, CAROL JOY DALUMPINES
747 DE DIOS, JAMILLE YVET AMMAQUI
748 DE DIOS, MARY GRACE DE JESUS
749 DE GRACIA, ROLAND PAEZ
750 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN CARL JIMENEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 48 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
751 DE GUZMAN, BENEDICK PINGOL
752 DE GUZMAN, DARCIEH ABES
753 DE GUZMAN, EDWARD QUIROZ
754 DE GUZMAN, JOHN HUBERT DELGADO
755 DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE GATCHALIAN
756 DE GUZMAN, MA KATHERINE JOY PONGCO
757 DE GUZMAN, MARY KOLLINE MARTIN
758 DE GUZMAN, REYNA MAIKA LUBIS
759 DE GUZMAN, SHERIL MACATANGAY
760 DE JESUS, DENISE BORJA
761 DE JESUS, JETHRO RUBIO
762 DE JESUS, JUAN MIGUEL DAMES
763 DE JESUS, KENNETH NOEL SELORIO
764 DE JESUS, ROCHELLE MARIE DE LEON
765 DE LA CRUZ, LESTER JAMES MATEO
766 DE LA PEÑA, JOEL GALURAN
767 DE LA TORRE, KEAN HARLEY BATULAY
768 DE LARA, HARRY TORRES
769 DE LEON, BRYAN IGNACIUS YAO
770 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN PAUL REALIZO
771 DE LEON, EZEKIEL ALMAZAN
772 DE LEON, JEFFREY JAN ORTULA
773 DE LEON, JOEBERT PINEDA
774 DE LEON, JOHN PAUL BERNARDO
775 DE LEON, MARK ALVIN GARILAO
776 DE LOS REYES, BRYAN ALCOBER
777 DE LOS REYES, JEFFREY ARANDIA
778 DE LOS SANTOS, GENE CHRISTIAN CUEVILLAS
779 DE LOS SANTOS, JESSIE JR ONG
780 DE LOS SANTOS, JONATHAN JABAGAT
781 DE LOS SANTOS, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
782 DE LUNA, ANA CARMINA BRIGANIA
783 DE LUNA, KATRINA DURIA
784 DE OCA, JESSICA DIANE TUMABIENE
785 DE OCAMPO, ELJON REANO
786 DE OCAMPO, MARIBEL VIRAY
787 DE REAL, LUIGI GOCALIN
788 DE ROXAS, ALVIN CLENN MARASIGAN
789 DE SENA, ILONAH KRIS DEL ROSARIO
790 DE TORRES, JOHN REY UMALI
791 DE VERA, CAMERON MORALES
792 DE VERA, VENNA JOYCE VALDEZ
793 DE VILLA, NES AUDREY DE TORRES
794 DE VILLA, RALPH JUSTIN ANDER
795 DE VILLERES, JEAN-CLAUDE GO
796 DEAN, JOHN ROLAND DE LOS REYES
797 DEANG, DANICA BUNSOY
798 DECAPIA, JUAN PASCUAL CABADDU
799 DECOSTO, JANELLE MIGNON ELEAZAR
800 DEGARA, ANGELO BERNARD TUBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 49 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
801 DEJAÑO, MARY ANELYN MOTO
802 DEL BARRIO, MAE ABIHAIL DEL BARRIO
803 DEL CASTILLO, SHARRAH MAE VERCIDE
804 DEL MUNDO, JERICKSON MOLINOS
805 DEL MUNDO, MA SOPHIA CHRISTINE MATEO
806 DEL MUNDO, MARY ROSE ARRIOLA
807 DEL ROSARIO, DANA MARI CRUZ
808 DEL ROSARIO, DEBORAH LINA VEGA
809 DEL ROSARIO, LEODIE ANGELO PUTUNGAN
810 DEL ROSARIO, MARIJANE ALTO
811 DEL ROSARIO, MIKO MACADINTAL
812 DEL VALLE, JEANETTE HUMARANG
813 DELA CRUZ, AUBREY CAMUS
814 DELA CRUZ, DAVEN LOUIS GLOR
815 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCIO LOMBOY
816 DELA CRUZ, ISALYN MARASIGAN
817 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLO GERONIMO
818 DELA CRUZ, JOHN HAROLD TIZON
819 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARK MARQUEZ
820 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS CAESAR LABUGUEN
821 DELA CRUZ, MA CHRISTINA CALDONA
822 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE DIATRE
823 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE TORRES
824 DELA CRUZ, MIKKO MACASPAC
825 DELA CRUZ, RAMONITO LUCHING
826 DELA CRUZ, RIZA GALANZA
827 DELA CRUZ, RON RON RESTER LAUREL
828 DELA CRUZ, SARAH JANEKEY PENGSON
829 DELA CRUZ, TERRY EXCEL SALARZA
830 DELA PEÑA, ELLA GODEN
831 DELA PEÑA, JOHN VALERY LOPEZ
832 DELA PEÑA, JOSEPH NUCUM
833 DELA REA, KIM CHRISTIAN ARIAS
834 DELA ROSA, GLENN ALBERT BONDOC
835 DELA ROSA, MOILA JAICA MANGUBAT
836 DELAPA, CLINJAY KHINE EUGENIO
837 DELFIN, JOHN ERIC FERNANDEZ
838 DELFIN, ROLANDO BALLARTA
839 DELFIN, SARAH FAYE LOUISE ELCA
840 DELGADO, JEROME SAJOT
841 DELGADO, MARIEL ANDREEN TALUCOD
842 DELGADO, MARY CINDERELLA LOVE LASOLA
843 DELIG, CLAIRE VILLARASA
844 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN ROIE UNDANGAN
845 DELOS REYES, JERAMEEL MAGSAKAY
846 DELOS REYES, KARLA BARRETTO
847 DELOS REYES, KATHLEEN JOYCE UBUNGEN
848 DELOS SANTOS, ARJAN GALAPIN
849 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN ED BOBIS
850 DELOS SANTOS, KENJI HIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 50 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
851 DENOLAN, MARILOU RUIZ
852 DENUS, MARK ANTHONY COSTALES
853 DEQUIÑA, VLADIMIR JHON ALIANZA
854 DERAYAL, PEARL MARRIE NAVARRO
855 DEREQUITO, CHARLES CAVARDO
856 DESEMBRANA, FRANCO REGIS
857 DESPUES, DANIEL CAMU
858 DEVERA, JAYSON BUCASAS
859 DEVERA, JETHRO STACEY MARGATE
860 DEVEZA, DENNIS BIADO
861 DEVEZA, WYNONAH ALLYSSA RIVERA
862 DIAMANTE, DARYL ALBERT WONG
863 DIAMANTE, JOHNMAR TAYAPAD
864 DIANCO, ELIZABETH II TANDAGUEN
865 DIANCO, MARK GENESIS TAMAYO
866 DIAZ, CHUCKIE ROFEROS
867 DIAZ, JOSHELLE LEIGH BAGTAS
868 DIAZ, JOVEL BIGNOTEA
869 DIAZ, RON KEVIN PARUNGAO
870 DIEGO, RENZ MAGPAYO
871 DIMAANO, JAYVEE CALALO
872 DIMAANO, JOMARI DE CHAVEZ
873 DIMACULANGAN, ABIGAIL JOYCE POLICARPIO
874 DIMAILIG, LOUIE GREGORIO
875 DIMAIN, ARLON LEAL
876 DIMAKUTA, MOHAMMAD MIPANTAO ALI
877 DIMAYUGA, JOAN RAMOS
878 DINGLASAN, MARY LOUISE OBLENA
879 DIOCADES, ERNA MAE MUDANZA
880 DIOLASO, ALJON MARI QUINTO
881 DIONIDO, ALLAN DIONIDO
882 DIONISIO, JEENA ARRIOLA
883 DIWA, JELOR ALEXIS BONGCO
884 DIZON, APRIL CLINE MANGALUS
885 DIZON, COLEEN PONCE
886 DIZON, JASMIN DE LEON
887 DIZON, NIÑO CARLO DAVID
888 DIZON, RAYMOND SAMSON
889 DIZON, YSRAEL VILLEGAS
890 DOCDOC, ALEJANDRO UY
891 DOCOG, JOHN PAUL ARCA
892 DOCTOLERO, LOVELY GEM VALDEZ
893 DOCTOR, JOHN ROBEL DATUIN
894 DOCTOR, PRINCESS MIRACLE PARADO
895 DOCUYAN, MARY MELAID ANGELES PADILLA
896 DOMANHOG, PERE ROBIN CARBONILLA
897 DOMINADO, JAN DOMINIC GALVEZ
898 DOMINGO, ABIGAIL DE JESUS
899 DOMINGO, JOHN KEVIN LUCIANO
900 DOMINGO, MA CONCEPCION TIMOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 51 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
901 DOMONDON, CHRISTIAN MAIKO SAWALI
902 DONDONILLA, ANNA LORRAINE ESPARES
903 DONES, HAROLD MEMIJE
904 DONESA, AGUSTIN JOHN LLANETA
905 DONGALO, NIKKO ADRIEL CABALLES
906 DONGUINES, RICHELLE DAINE PELAGIO
907 DORADO, RACHEL MACY OLIVEROS
908 DORIA, KARL ANGELO HERNANDEZ
909 DOROY, KRISTALEEN JOY JEONGCO
910 DRAPESA, JOHN PATRICK MACARAEG
911 DREYFUS, JOYCE ANNE TRINIDAD
912 DUARTE, SARAH JANE YAYONG
913 DUBLIN, MIRADEL TUDTUD
914 DUCAY, CHERRILYN PAUIG
915 DUGAYO, EL JOHN VIRIÑA
916 DUJENIO, JOHN RAY CORDERO
917 DULDULAO, CARYL XYRA LABIO
918 DULDULAO, KEVINNE RUSSEL BUMATAY
919 DULIN, MELVINCENT MANGULAD
920 DUMAGAN, SYLVESTER LOUIE BERNAL
921 DUMAOP, SARA JEMIMA HISTORILLO
922 DUMASIG, JOSEPH REY BRAVO
923 DUMAYAC, ANDREW ANTHONY BUCIA
924 DUMLAO, ANGELINE SALENGA
925 DUMLAO, JESSICA REYNO
926 DUMRIQUE, JOHN GILBERT TORRES
927 DUNLAO, JOHN RHENAN SARAD
928 DURAN, JAMES KELLY POLAGNE
929 DURAN, JOSE III GEROSO
930 DURAN, KARL ANTHONY GAMOTIN
931 DURANA, DOMINIC PAOLO NAÑAWA
932 DUROJA, KEVIN DWIGHT HIPOLITO
933 EA, JOEL IAN QUEJADA
934 EBALLA, DIANNE ANDAY
935 EBALLA, NIKA GEN BALTAZAR
936 EBETNER, TRISTAN ABRAHAM MAÑALAC
937 EBINA, LOCKSLEY DIANE YCONG
938 EBLASIN, RACHEL FLORES
939 EBORA, KATHLEEN RAMIREZ
940 EBUENGA, MARY JOY LIPA
941 ECHALUCE, JOSEPH II SUBOL
942 ECHALUCE, JOSHUA I SUBOL
943 ECRAELA, REAH CARMELA BLANCA
944 EDAYAN, REYNANOVIE CUABO
945 EDQUILA, CHARMAE PUSPUS
946 ELANO, JIA MAY REGINE GAMAL
947 ELCHICO, JOEY MARK DE GUZMAN
948 ELIANG, JEFFREN BALLESTEROS
949 ELIZON, DAN ROBBI TAMOLANG
950 ELLASER, JANN CLEO NOREGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 52 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ELLO, PRINCESS YOLVI RODRIGUEZ
952 ELVIÑA, JULIUS CZAR ARANDA
953 EMILA, ANGELO BENIGNO DIZON
954 EMRALINO, JEROME ANTHONY MINDANAO
955 ENCARNACION, KIM ANCA
956 ENCILA, JEROME TARRIELA
957 ENDICO, KARL CAHUCOM
958 ENDOMA, KEITH JOHN GULENG
959 ENIMEDEZ, JAY BILLY BOMBITA
960 ENRIJO, DANIEL ACE ORTALEZA
961 ENRIQUE, NEIL JONATHAN QUIMSON
962 ENRIQUEZ, LOIS FELIPE
963 ENRIQUEZ, OMAR GUELAS
964 ERISE, ALVIN PATRICK ROLLON
965 ERNACIO, EDRIAND FLORES
966 EROLES, RONALD ROJAS
967 ERRO, EDREI MABAZZA
968 ESCANER, SALVE MAE PINGOY
969 ESCARO, MARCELO QUIROZ
970 ESCASINAS, MARIZ SAHAGUN
971 ESCOBA, KENNETH CHRISTIAN REYES
972 ESCOBIN, HASTATUM TORRES
973 ESCORIDO, ALLEN JEFFREY MANZANO
974 ESGUERRA, BENNYVIC JOYCE JAPITANA
975 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN JUNO BANCORO
976 ESGUERRA, MARC JAYSON FERRERAS
977 ESLEYER, PAUL ANTHON PAREDES
978 ESMATAO, JOSEPH LOUISE FALALIMPA
979 ESPANTO, DANILLE PELAGIO
980 ESPAÑOLA, JEZREEL LANAZA
981 ESPINA, RHO FRANCIS LOBREDO
982 ESPINOSA, LARJANE ANOY
983 ESPINOSA, MARI KARLETTE LINATOC
984 ESPINOSA, NIÑO JAN VERZO
985 ESPINOZA, RYAN BREGORIO
986 ESPION, LEIZEL LARCENA
987 ESPIRITU, JENNELYN MARCELINO
988 ESPIRITU, JHELLIE JARDINIANO
989 ESPIRITU, ROBINSON SAPNU
990 ESPRA, ARCEILE SALADO
991 ESQUIVEL, TONYBEN JR CALUPAZ
992 ESTACA, MICHAEL REY RANILE
993 ESTACIO, TOM KEVIN BACERDO
994 ESTAÑA, JOHN PAUL CERCADO
995 ESTEBAN, ERROLD CARLOS
996 ESTELLA, MA ANGELA IBAÑEZ
997 ESTEVA, REGIE ACALA
998 ESTILO, ALMA ISMAS
999 ESTORBA, MICHAEL BESIN
1000 ESTRADA, JAN AMOS LADERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 53 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ESTRADA, MICO PAOLO SILVESTRE
1002 ESTRERA, ELRICK VAN CLARIN
1003 ETANG, MARJUN CEAZAR FABROA
1004 ETCOBANEZ, PEDRITO JR RUBIA
1005 EUGENIO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO VILLAS
1006 EUGENIO, JENNIE LEE REYES
1007 EUGENIO, MELVIN ANTHONY MARIÑAS
1008 EUSEBIO, EMILY GATDULA
1009 EXCONDE, ROAN ANGEL HERNANDEZ
1010 FABIAN, RANSEL MANGAHAS
1011 FABROS, JOHN PATRICK ROMAGUERA
1012 FADERON, RAY BRYAN SUTACIO
1013 FAIGONES, RUSSEL GALLENERO
1014 FAJARDO, REYNALDO JR BAUTO
1015 FAJEL, MICHAEL ALMERINO
1016 FALCIS, RHONA MAE TOBIAS
1017 FANDIALAN, EL JOHN JARDIO
1018 FANGONILO, JONATHAN SUGUITAN
1019 FANTILANAN, KRISKA CELESTE ROMERO
1020 FAUSTINO, NIKKO CHRISTIAN CARPIO
1021 FEDERICO, BENJAMIN III LAS PIÑAS
1022 FEDERICO, JONALIE LIRAG
1023 FEDERIZO, ERWIN DAVE DE JESUS
1024 FEIR, JAINE CHRIZELLE REYES
1025 FELICIA, JOSHUA PETER ESTARAS
1026 FELIPE, JOHN OLIVARIE AUSTRIA
1027 FELIPE, LADY JENNY SOLIS
1028 FELIX, HERBERT VILLARIN
1029 FERMANTE, FRANCIS GALIT
1030 FERMIN, DIONISIO AGCAOILI
1031 FERMO, JIMMY ABANILLA
1032 FERNANDEZ, BENEDICT JAYEEN ABRASIA
1033 FERNANDEZ, CALVIN JOEY MORALITA
1034 FERNANDEZ, CRISANTO CLAVERIA
1035 FERNANDEZ, FELIX DUANE ROSAS
1036 FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL LUIGI ROXAS
1037 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY GABALONES
1038 FERNANDEZ, MELCHOR JOHN SIMON
1039 FERNANDEZ, REX LAPIS
1040 FERNANDEZ, ROMAR HERRERA
1041 FERNANDO, AMADO JR RAMOS
1042 FERNANDO, JOANNE HAZEL SANTOS
1043 FEROLINO, IVY JOY CACAS
1044 FERRER, DAVE MARK ESTRADA
1045 FERRER, MARVIN MONTERO
1046 FERRER, RIO JEAN FLORES
1047 FERRER, ROI TRISTAN NOEL DE LEON
1048 FERROLINO, LOUIELITO UMALI
1049 FESTIJO, JEAN CULTURA
1050 FIDELINO, ROXANNE OSORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 54 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 FIEDALAN, MERI KLOSHMAIRE MANAO
1052 FIGUERAS, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN LAGUITAN
1053 FIGUES, KIRSTINE PAGALANAN
1054 FILOMENO, GIL MAICA MARIE VILLANUEVA
1055 FLOR, MA AIMEE BARROSA
1056 FLORDELIZ, RICHARD QUILALANG
1057 FLORENO, ALFRED CARLO SANTIAGO
1058 FLORES, ALDRIN RAPADA
1059 FLORES, EMMANUEL DARAN
1060 FLORES, FRANCES PAULEENE ANCLA
1061 FLORES, HECTMAYR TANGKAY
1062 FLORES, IRVIN GOLDO
1063 FLORES, JAN LOUIE DUJALE
1064 FLORES, JOHN ALQUINN SENDINO
1065 FLORES, JOMARI CAMACHO
1066 FLORES, REOFE ELLINORE JOSON
1067 FLORES, TRISTAN CARLO NIEVA
1068 FONTELERA, GERALD PALADAN
1069 FORELO, LEONARDO JR MARTINEZ
1070 FORMELOZA, JOSELLE GUADARRAMA
1071 FORTU, KHAREN JOY FAZ
1072 FRANCISCO, CRISTOPHER HULAGPOS
1073 FRANCISCO, DAÑELLE KATE CARMONA
1074 FRANCISCO, JANE CARLA NIEVES
1075 FRANCISCO, MARIA KATRINA FRANCISCO
1076 FRANCO, MARK EDSON JAY DEL ROSARIO
1077 FREGIL, FROYLAND DAYAG
1078 FRESNOZA, FRANCIS RODRIGO
1079 FRIAL, JOSE PAULO PETIL
1080 FUERTES, LEI ANNE PAGAYONAN
1081 FUJIMORI, KENTO ALAMAG
1082 GABAYERON, CARMELA ROSE PLANCO
1083 GABLAN, ALYSSA GRACE SARMIENTO
1084 GABON, VANESSA MARIE MARARAC
1085 GABRIEL, EUNICE MARIAH CUNANAN
1086 GABUAT, RENZA MACAYAN
1087 GAELA, MARY GRACE NIÑA BAUTISTA
1088 GAGAN, MARY ROSE CAMBAL
1089 GAJASAN, SHIELLA MARIE ELEAZAR
1090 GALAITES, PRINCESS JOY CADIZ
1091 GALANG, CHRISLEAN EMMANUEL SUBA
1092 GALANG, ELDON MARC NERO
1093 GALENDEZ, MAMERSON GASTON
1094 GALICIA, JAYCEE LAUDENN LAGUBANA
1095 GALINDO, BEN MARK GALOPE
1096 GALINEA, CHRISTINE CAINDAY
1097 GALLANO, SICNARF KIER MAYORAL
1098 GALLEGO, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO
1099 GALON, FRANZ VALLES
1100 GALSIM, ANNE LIEN FIDEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 55 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 GALUT, PAMELA ROSE CANONIZADO
1102 GALVEZ, GARY JANNA DOMINGO
1103 GAMALE, JAY-AR SALUDES
1104 GAMBOA, RENDL LISING
1105 GAMBOA, RONNIE JR BAGUNU
1106 GAMBUTA, GRACE LOVE CEZAR
1107 GAMIAO, DENNIS NOVIE AGPAOA
1108 GAMMAD, CHAD NICO BINASOY
1109 GANALON, KEVIN RIC LOPEZ
1110 GANATUIN, JOHN MITCHELL GULLON
1111 GANCHOON, JONNIE BAÑADERA
1112 GANIA, JEEHAN MARIZ GREGORIO
1113 GANO, JONALYN YOGYOG
1114 GAOIRAN, MAYLANIE GALASINAO
1115 GARALDE, FLORIMUND BRYAN GANO
1116 GARCIA, ALBERT CUSIPAG
1117 GARCIA, ANEXANDRA VERA
1118 GARCIA, ARIEL BERNALDEZ
1119 GARCIA, EMMANUEL ADOR
1120 GARCIA, GARY JR PELOBELLO
1121 GARCIA, JEROME FLOREN VILLAREAL
1122 GARCIA, JERRAMAE REBOTA
1123 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL ADO
1124 GARCIA, JORGE MICHEAL ANGELES
1125 GARCIA, KATYRYNNE REGALA
1126 GARCIA, KC LYN LARDIZABAL
1127 GARCIA, MICHELLE TOLENTINO
1128 GARCIA, REGGIE CARPIO
1129 GARCIA, ROM ARAMIS ACENAS
1130 GARCIA, ROXYANNE GRACE RAMIREZ
1131 GARCIA, RUSSEL JUDE DE CASTRO
1132 GARLITOS, KAHRIZA PIÑERO
1133 GARRIDO, JOMAILA DONGUINES
1134 GARSULA, JESSAVILLE PINGCALE
1135 GASATAYA, J VINCENT PUYOGAO
1136 GASCON, ARVEL BOB ABAN
1137 GASCON, MARVIN LOGICO
1138 GASPE, ERIS PAUL MANUGSAD
1139 GATAB, ANNE MARIE LAPUT
1140 GATDULA, JYRA SANGALANG
1141 GATLABAYAN, MC JOHN CARLO GARCIA
1142 GELANO, ROGIE RAMOS
1143 GEMPERO, REBEKAH CORTES
1144 GENOVE, FREDRICH ARJAY TOLENTINO
1145 GEORPE, LARRY GOLLEM
1146 GERALDO, RANEL BORELA
1147 GERONCA, RYAN ENARSAO
1148 GERONIMO, ELIZABETH CELEBRE
1149 GERONIMO, JUNREY MARTONIA
1150 GERSANIVA, CHRISTOPHER PROPALDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 56 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 GERUNDIO, RONEL COLINARES
1152 GERVACIO, DEXTER SALVA
1153 GERVACIO, JV CEDRIC LIBUTAN
1154 GEÑORGA, JUNEL LIBRADILLA
1155 GIGANTE, VANESSA LALLAB
1156 GLOR, MARK SYMUND AMADO
1157 GLORIOSO, HARLEY GULTIANO
1158 GOC, LOUISE KRISTOPHER MANGULABNAN
1159 GODINEZ, RAYMOND DAVE JADORMEO
1160 GOJO CRUZ, JOCELLE ANNE DELOS SANTOS
1161 GOLE CRUZ, ANNA MARICE GOLE CRUZ
1162 GOLIMLIM, ARJIE BACHICHA
1163 GOMEZ, KARYL MISHA MARIE CHAVEZ
1164 GOMEZ, LOUISA ERIKA SALTA
1165 GOMEZ, ROMALYN HIPOLITO
1166 GONZAGA, CASSEY LYNN JOQUIÑO
1167 GONZAGA, JOEMARIE BERSAMINA
1168 GONZAGA, LESTER PEPITO
1169 GONZAGA, ROBYN JOIE HUMOL
1170 GONZALES, ERENNE JANNE DIÑO
1171 GONZALES, GEM WISDOM MABANAG
1172 GONZALES, HANNA CANDY BELGA
1173 GONZALES, ISIAH PALAD
1174 GONZALES, JIM PAOLO NIETO
1175 GONZALES, MITSUI RYAN MARTINEZ
1176 GONZALES, XERXAN MAE DOMINGO
1177 GONZALEZ, SABRINA DIORELLA MANISCAN
1178 GONZALO, BIENVINIDO III OCAMPO
1179 GORUBAT, JENNIFER CAÑEZA
1180 GOTAS, RENALYN DIAZ
1181 GOZON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN CASAO
1182 GOZOS, JOHN EROLF ARPA
1183 GRAGEDA, GLENDA MAE VERGARA
1184 GREGORIO, CLINT VINCENT AUREUS
1185 GREGORIO, JERICO WEDINGCO
1186 GREMIO, RAYMOND QUINTELA
1187 GRIÑO, FEDERICO JR BARTOLATA
1188 GUADALUPE, HEROLD RUBIO
1189 GUANZON, OSCAR JR ALMENCION
1190 GUATLO, JUSTIN BRYLLE MARZAN
1191 GUBE, KEVIN LAXAMANA
1192 GUESE, JOHN ROBERT PABALAN
1193 GUEVARRA, JOSEPH EARNEST LINGATONG
1194 GUEVARRA, KRISTEL SAPINOSO
1195 GUIAO, GIANCARLO BAUN
1196 GUIKING, SHEENA NAILGAS
1197 GUILALAS, MARK JOSHUA SANTIAGO
1198 GUILLEN, ERL FRANCIS SOLANTE
1199 GUILLERMO, DEBBIE ANNE MAXIMO
1200 GUILLERMO, JHON MICHAEL MIKE INOVEJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 57 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 GUILLOMAS, HERNAN JR ALBERTO
1202 GUILOT, CHERRY ANN TABANDA
1203 GUIMBONGAN, JAZ KARL TOBYOD
1204 GUIMMAYEN, EUGENE CZAER AGTUCA
1205 GUINTO, MARVIN LEYNES
1206 GULMAYO, RONELL CHRISTIAN CABRADILLA
1207 GUMAFUNG, JAYSON ELECCION
1208 GUTANA, PERLY BARRO
1209 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN JASON SARENAS
1210 GUTIERREZ, JEFF LESTER MILLAN
1211 GUTIERREZ, KARL DONNOVAN QUIAMBAO
1212 GUTIERREZ, KEVIN SEVIDAL
1213 GUTIERREZ, KRISTIAN AMEER AMORES
1214 GUTIERREZ, MARIEFE SANDOVAL
1215 GUZMAN, AILEEN PACLETA
1216 GUZMAN, KHEVIN SAYABOC
1217 GUZMAN, MIGUEL JR VERGARA
1218 GUZMAN, STEVEN PAUL CALLO
1219 HABAN, JENSKIE JERLIN IGARTA
1220 HABBILING, PAUL JAMES TUYAPON
1221 HABOC, ALEJANDRO JR FABRO
1222 HADJIRUL, TAHAJAN MUDJAHIRIN
1223 HAINTO, DARYLL CLORES
1224 HANDIG, ROSEVELLE DE LA GUERRA
1225 HECHANOVA, CANNY ESPINOSA
1226 HECHANOVA, KIM RICHARD TUDEN
1227 HECHANOVA, SHERYL LOU SALES
1228 HEMEDEZ, ROBIN RYAN DEVEZA
1229 HERMINIGILDO, DARWIN GUINTO
1230 HERNANDEZ, EUGENIO JR LUMBRIA
1231 HERNANDEZ, SHIENA ROSE ALDAY
1232 HERRERA, ERIKA ROSE MARIANO
1233 HERRERA, VICTOR ANTHONY BASA
1234 HIDALGO, CARLA JANE TULANG
1235 HIDALGO, JOEFFREY GARCIA
1236 HIDALGO, KEN OLIVER MARAYA
1237 HINLO, JOSELITO ARTANA
1238 HIPOLITO, JAYSON ESPERAGOZA
1239 HIPOLITO, JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ
1240 HIPOLITO, JOSEPHINE SALVADOR
1241 HIPOLITO, KING PAULO RONQUILLO
1242 HIPOLITO, LUCKY BITUIN
1243 HO, GERALD ALEXIS MASCARDO
1244 HONOR, AMETHYST CELDA
1245 HOSSEINI, MOHAMMAD HEYDAR HATAIE
1246 HUELGAS, DIONNE ANNE CARLINE BRUCAL
1247 HUERTO, JOVEN GOMEZ
1248 HUIZO, JEIGER JAMES DALU-AN
1249 IBASCO, LYNZYL LABAO
1250 IBAÑEZ, JOHN DARWIN PANGILINAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 58 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 IBRAHIM, MUHAMMAD SHAHEED DORO
1252 IGHARAS, IRENE JOSIE EMPIO
1253 IGLESIA, ARJEEY EPINO
1254 IGLESIAS, QUINCY MAE CALUB
1255 IGNACIO, JIELET JUAN
1256 IGNACIO, JOSHUA ROSETE
1257 IGNAO, KENNETH MALLARI
1258 ILAGAN, BERNADETTE ANNE CUSTODIO
1259 ILAGAN, MARK ANGELO MERCADO
1260 ILAGAN, ROLANDO II FAMADICO
1261 ILAR, JAYBER LIBERATA
1262 ILASIN, JOWARD BRYAN FERRER
1263 ILETO, DANILO JR VILLAVERDE
1264 IMPERIAL, CYNDRICK BATULANON
1265 IMPERIAL, HELEN MEDINA
1266 IMPERIAL, ROMUEL PAREDES
1267 INDIAN, IMYRA ULAMA
1268 INDICIO, BEVERLY ANN REYES
1269 INFANTE, PAOLO MANALO
1270 INGCO, ANGELI LOPEZ
1271 INGUITO, KIMBERLY MAE GONZALES
1272 INOSANTO, JAMILLE CASTILLANO
1273 INTAL, ROLANDO LUIS II CABRILLAS
1274 INTUD, CHEZ ANTHONY NOLASCO
1275 INVENTO, MARY CRIS GELAGA
1276 IREMEDIO, PEPITO JR MANOJO
1277 ISAAC, JOHN LEO VELUYA
1278 ISLA, TRENTON-ASTLEY DIAZ
1279 ISON, PRINCESS MARIELLE VERGARA
1280 ISRAEL, ALLELI ROSE FUENTECILLA
1281 JACA, JOEMARIE DEREZA
1282 JACINTO, JENO JAY ETENG
1283 JADORMEO, JEFFERSON PATUBO
1284 JAENA, ANNALYN ZAMORA
1285 JAICTIN, KEVIN LURA
1286 JALA, VIEROME GUARIN
1287 JALBUENA, CHRISTER NADRES
1288 JALBUENA, JABER NADRES
1289 JALLORINA, ADRIAN KEVIN PAGUNTALAN
1290 JAMIAS, DIANNE DEL MUNDO
1291 JAMOLANGUE, KIMBERLY DELOS SANTOS
1292 JANSON, JOANNA JANE CABUGUANG
1293 JAPITANA, ROXETTE GLEMIL HORTILLOSA
1294 JAVELLANA, JOSHUA REY LADRIDO
1295 JAVELONA, KEN ALEXANDER GEVER
1296 JAVIER, CHERRY ANNE GATCHALIAN
1297 JAVIER, JOYNERE JAVATE
1298 JAWAD, DENRUSSEL AMAM
1299 JAYLONI, EMERLISA DOROTEO
1300 JIMENEZ, DIANE CRISTINE ALCANTARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 59 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 JIMENEZ, KAYE ANN ERNE
1302 JIMENEZ, SAIRA BIGALBAL
1303 JIMENEZ, SIEDFREY CHIONG
1304 JOAQUIN, ALREE BAUTISTA
1305 JOLCANAIN, SARAH BEA HASAN
1306 JOLITO, BON IAN JUANGA
1307 JOVENIR, PHILIP DAWAG
1308 JOVIA, KEVIN JOHN MAJA
1309 JUAN, CHARMAINE MARTINEZ
1310 JUAN, CHRISTOPHER OAMERGA
1311 JUAN, JOMER SANTOS
1312 JUAN, KRISTIAN CALONGE
1313 JUANCE, DENMARK CALATRAVA
1314 JUANILLO, CAMILLE RUBINA
1315 JUAREZ, JESTER CAGALAWAN
1316 JUCO, WESTLY GOMEZ
1317 JUGO, MURIEL FRANCIS MUZADA
1318 JULIAN, REMMA MIA NACURAY
1319 JULIO, LIZALYN JOY ANGELES
1320 JUMAGDAO, NICHOLO EMMANUEL SABANDAL
1321 JUNIO, JOHN OSWALD ERICKSON TABIRAO
1322 JURILLA, JACKNETTE LAUGANAS
1323 JUSAY, JOSHUA LEINARD BUCOL
1324 JUSTINIANI, JUNNEIL POGADO
1325 KATAGANG, CHRISTOPHER HALUPE
1326 KOKUBO, HIDEAKI ALONZO
1327 KUIZON, ARVIN LESTER ORTIZ
1328 LABADAN, MENCHIE OMICTIN
1329 LABAMPA, JOREL ALIVIO
1330 LABAY, JOEY LABAGUIS
1331 LABAY, RENZ ELCHON MOGOL
1332 LABISCASE, RAYMUND GELLO-AGAN
1333 LABON, NEIL REINER LAURETA
1334 LABONITE, RALPH PECHON
1335 LABORDO, JOHN ERIC MIJARES
1336 LACADIN, KEVIN ROE HERNANDO
1337 LACANARIA, JESSIE DOCALLOS
1338 LACAYANGA, ELJHUN CUSTODIO
1339 LADISLA, JEROME POL DETERA
1340 LAGADON, PHILLIP RHENZ GALUT
1341 LAGARTERA, ROCHELLE RIVERO
1342 LAGATA, JAYSON UBA
1343 LAGDAAN, JUBAIL BOQUIRON
1344 LAGUNILLA, DANROSE BALAOING
1345 LAMAGNA, JEMBERLYN DELOS SANTOS
1346 LAMBAN, GARNETH VILLAMOR
1347 LAMPOS, JELLA MARIE TORLAO
1348 LAMSEN, JAMAICO ROILO VELASCO
1349 LANDICHO, KENNETH BRIAN BANGCOLITA
1350 LANDICHO, PRINCESS ALILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 60 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 LANGAN, BEEJAY PAPCIO
1352 LANTICAN, LAARNI MARSHA SARMIENTO
1353 LAO, RALPH RYAN TUPAS
1354 LAPORE, DANNA ANDREA TESSA RUBINA
1355 LAPUT, YOLIEME PROCHINA
1356 LAPUZ, JERIC ATRAJE
1357 LARIDE, ETHEL DURAN
1358 LASALA, ALJON ZAIREL AGILADA
1359 LASOTAS, RACHEL GUILLEM
1360 LASTIMOSA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LABANDAN
1361 LAURENCIO, KEN JULEX MAGONCIA
1362 LAUTA, REMUEL LAURENCE ARCANGEL
1363 LAYUG, ELAIJOHN BONGCO
1364 LAZARO, ROCHELLE CRUZ
1365 LAZARTE, JESSE MARK III SANTIAGO
1366 LEBITA, RYAN MARK ACOSTA
1367 LEDESMA, NORMIEL DANE ATIENZA
1368 LEDON, MICHELLE PATALINGHUG
1369 LEE, ALEKHINE GUISEPPE OÑEZ
1370 LEE, BENEDICT DY
1371 LEE, BONIE DARWIN YULAM
1372 LEGACION, JERSON MELEGRITO
1373 LEGASPI, MARY GRACE NICOLAS
1374 LEONAR, JUDD NICHOL LIM
1375 LEONARDO, MARIA LUISA TIMBAL
1376 LESMORAS, KRISPFY IVAN PALAJE
1377 LEYESA, MICHAELA JOYCE PARAN
1378 LIBERA, MARY ANNE BROZO
1379 LIBO-ON, KIMBERLY JUNTO
1380 LIBRADO, RONILO JR DIAZ
1381 LIBUNAO, RALPH THOMAS HABANA
1382 LICQUO, VINCE ADRIAN NARAG
1383 LICUANAN, LAWRENCE KEVIN FERRER
1384 LIM, MARIENEL ANNE MEDINA
1385 LIM, PATRICK SAMBOY FLORES
1386 LIM, RONESTO ADRANEDA
1387 LIM, VINZ ARTHUR SEVILLENA
1388 LINDO, PAUL JASPER GERONIMO
1389 LINGLING, GRESSA CAPELLAN
1390 LINGO, VERLYN DESCARTIN
1391 LIWAG, AIREEN MARA BUNQUIN
1392 LIWANAG, CHRISTIAN REY CAMARINES
1393 LLAGAS, CHARMAINE JOYCE ARGARIN
1394 LLAMELO, MELVIN JAY CORSAME
1395 LLAMERA, JASON BRIAN
1396 LLAMERA, PAUL HUBERT POTOT
1397 LLANTO, JEREMIAH MAYER
1398 LLAVE, RHOMDEL BOY AGLERON
1399 LLAVORES, MARY ANN GRACE ESPARES
1400 LLORENTE, CHARMAINE VALLENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 61 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 LO, MARCO EMIL RAMOS
1402 LODIA, JESSUN RAY MAGO
1403 LODOVICE, ROBIN JAMES GAÑO
1404 LOLENG, MARK KEVIN TRILLANA
1405 LOMATAO, SHERLUCK EARL COPINO
1406 LOMIBAO, DAN SHEM BONGON
1407 LONG, JOSEPH JOVEN ESCARTIN
1408 LONGHAS, PRINCESS JOY MARIMON
1409 LONOD, JERIC CABLOY
1410 LONTOC, BERNADETTE DIMARANAN
1411 LOPEZ, KEVIN RIC BRITON
1412 LOPEZ, LARRY JR PRADO
1413 LOPEZ, LOUIS ORDOÑEZ
1414 LOQUERE, LALAINE GRUTA
1415 LORENTE, MA CECILIA DE LEON
1416 LORILLA, FRANCH MAVERICK ARELLANO
1417 LOYOLA, JENNALYN LINIS
1418 LOYOLA, MELVIN BABILA
1419 LOZANDE, LOVELY RIVERA
1420 LUCAS, EDISON GUARTE
1421 LUCENA, CARMELA SHAYNE MAALA
1422 LUCERO, JERSON COLOMA
1423 LUCERO, WILSON JR DIONISIO
1424 LUCES, EMERSON SURIAGA
1425 LUCES, PET JUNLEE CHAMEN
1426 LUGTU, ADRIAN ROY CASTRO
1427 LUGTU, TRICIA LORRAINE CAYABYAB
1428 LUIS, EHDIESON TAMIO
1429 LULUNAN, MICHAEL ANGELO MENDOZA
1430 LUMABAD, CENON III DE VERA
1431 LUMABANG, ADRIAN PRUDENTE
1432 LUMANG, RAYMUNDO JR LUCAS
1433 LUMANTAS, FIEL ADONIS BUSIG
1434 LUMAUIG, CHESTER PINKIHAN
1435 LUMONGSUD, ELLYN JANE LARITA
1436 LUNA, LAUREN MARK PEREA
1437 LUNA, MARIO LORD SERRANO
1438 LUNGAY, NIKKO POLO FELISILDA
1439 LUNGCAY, KEVIN INAMARGA
1440 LUSANTA, PAULIE ANNE LIM
1441 LUSTRE, DARREN SUMAYAO
1442 LUZA, JESS KIVEN PAYE
1443 MAALA, SHEENA MARIZ BENDOY
1444 MABANA, RANDALL DAVE APOLONIO
1445 MABBORANG, DELMACIO JR DAYAG
1446 MABITUIN, MARIEL TAPANG
1447 MACABABBAD, APRIL HERRADURA
1448 MACABENTA, ANNA MAE LOPENA
1449 MACAHILAS, SHARRA MAE CABARLES
1450 MACALALAD, CHRISTINE SOPHIA CABATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 62 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 MACALALAD, MELVIC ORUBIA
1452 MACALINAO, ELAINE MEDUA
1453 MACANIP, JOHN MICHAEL DAMITO
1454 MACANLALAY, HARRY ROCES
1455 MACANTAN, FRITZ ADRIAN RANA
1456 MACAPAGAL, MYLA SONZA
1457 MACARAEG, KIRK BENEDICT PEREZ
1458 MACARAEG, MAE ANN DE CASTRO
1459 MACARAIG, VAL GERALD MONLEON
1460 MACARANAS, MICKEY PADILLA
1461 MACASAET, CHARMINE JOY RESABA
1462 MACAWILE, REMSON MARK CAMPIT
1463 MACUNAT, FRANK JUN MENDOZA
1464 MACUTAY, ANGELO VICTOR PARAOAN
1465 MADALIPAY, JHOLEEH CHARLS TABILI
1466 MADERA, DENNIS GLORIA
1467 MAGALLANES, JOHNDON-EDD EBARLE
1468 MAGALLANO, JOEDIM JR MACK
1469 MAGALLEN, DELTON MARK ALGONES
1470 MAGALLON, MAYBELLE ARIPIO
1471 MAGALONG, DON CIAS ESPINOSA
1472 MAGALUED, RICHARD ARKIN STA ANA
1473 MAGAT, EDRIAN MARC MORALES
1474 MAGAT, JULSON SY
1475 MAGBALON, ISABELLE REVIL
1476 MAGBOJOS, CHRISTIAN DIMALALUAN
1477 MAGCALING, GAZELLE MALIXI
1478 MAGDADARO, MENCHIE TANTIADO
1479 MAGDALENO, EDUARD MESINA
1480 MAGGAY, RONALENE TAMAYAO
1481 MAGHANOY, ALFRED GEALON
1482 MAGHANOY, MAEDELLE PAGULAYAN
1483 MAGLALANG, JESS BRIAN CAMACHO
1484 MAGLASANG, ANGELO LAMELA
1485 MAGNAYE, MARK ROBIN PALMA
1486 MAGNO, CLAUDINE FELICIANO
1487 MAGPANTAY, KIMIEL DEL CARMEN
1488 MAGPANTAY, LEMUEL JACLA
1489 MAGSAKAY, RAYMOND JULIAN
1490 MAGSINO, ERWIN JOHN CASTROVERDE
1491 MAGSINO, JENINA DELA CRUZ
1492 MAGSINO, JOHN PAUL VERGEL ARGAYOSO
1493 MAGSOMBOL, ANTHONY LOPEZ
1494 MAGSOMBOL, ARVIN CANSANAY
1495 MALABAG, ABIGAIL DIMALALUAN
1496 MALAGAD, ROBERT NICOLE BALERIADO
1497 MALANDAC, VIVENCESAR EREDEROS
1498 MALASIG, HAROLD ARMAN PALABAY
1499 MALAZARTE, ROWENA LOBERES
1500 MALBATAAN, MICHELLE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 63 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 MALESIDO, LEO FALE
1502 MALIG, CLARIZA MAE PARE
1503 MALIT, JOHN ROBERT HERNANDEZ
1504 MALLARI, MARA PATRICIA ROQUE
1505 MALONZO, REGINA CARMELI CORDERO
1506 MALQUEZ, NIÑO KHARL RUSSELL MALAYA
1507 MAMANGUN, JOSE ROBERTO GALINO
1508 MAMAR, MARK JOHN BORNES
1509 MAMAUAG, CRISTINE CABACABA
1510 MAMBIAR, MARK GIL BALUCOS
1511 MANABAT, PAULINE ROSE BOJELADOR
1512 MANAGUELOD, BRAIAN BALUBAR
1513 MANAIG, MARIELLA MALAPITAN
1514 MANALAD, GLEN CRIS AYES
1515 MANALANG, CLAUDINE CASTRO
1516 MANALASTAS, EFJAY-MARK MALLARI
1517 MANALILI, CIARLYN SANTOS
1518 MANALO, JHORDAN BANAAG
1519 MANALO, MARIENE ARMAMENTO
1520 MANALO, ORLY JAVILLO
1521 MANANG, ROMAR POCONG
1522 MANANQUIL, CHERRY LYN TAJARAN
1523 MANANSALA, ALZONNE MARK SUACOCO
1524 MANANSALA, CARMELA PAULE
1525 MANANSALA, WENDILYN SUNGA
1526 MANARANG, NIÑO JAY DIZON
1527 MANATIGA, FATIMA SAN JUAN
1528 MANCILLA, CEDIE RICO ENRIQUEZ
1529 MANDIGMA, JOAN MAE VILLARAMA
1530 MANESCA, JASTINE CRISINO
1531 MANGAHAS, RENMARC ANGELES
1532 MANGALINO, MARY ANNE SEBASTIAN
1533 MANGUBAT, KEVIN LABARTINOS
1534 MANGULABNAN, DARWIN VALONDO
1535 MANIACUP, KARLO MAY SOTTO
1536 MANIEBO, CZYNA GAIL ALVAREZ
1537 MANILAY, JULIEN TRACIA SANTIAGO
1538 MANING, EMELOU LACASTESANTOS
1539 MANIPON, ALAN DOMINIC CALABAG
1540 MANLICLIC, BRYAN LAZARO
1541 MANLUD, AERON TEMPLA
1542 MANSINANAO, DEEDAT ARAP
1543 MANUCAL, ARIJANE DE CASTRO
1544 MANUCDUC, EMMA MARY GOMEZ
1545 MANUEL, DARREN ELMARC BATARA
1546 MANUEL, MARK ANTHONY TULAGAN
1547 MANUEL, MOISES III CORTEZ
1548 MANZANO, SONNY ANTHONY ASINAS
1549 MAPALO, CHAD JACABA
1550 MARALIT, MA ERIKA ANDREA BARROZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 64 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 MARAMARA, GEOFFREY PEREZ
1552 MARAMBA, JEFFRY BALOLONG
1553 MARASIGAN, LYAN KIMBERLY SEBUJA
1554 MARAVILLA, REGINALD GIDAL
1555 MARAVILLA, ZEUS RAGO
1556 MARAVILLAS, SHEILA SABIJON
1557 MARCELLANO, LIEZEL PANCHO
1558 MARCIAL, DAVE-CARLO BADILLO
1559 MARCOS, ERICKSON TIRAÑA
1560 MARIANO, KARLO NIKKO ANIÑON
1561 MARIANO, KEMUEL CAPALA
1562 MARJES, JHON PHILIP INCAPAS
1563 MARQUEZ, ISAAC JESTHER GOMEZ
1564 MARQUEZ, JENNA LAINE COLIGADO
1565 MARQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY LABRADOR
1566 MARQUEZ, RON DERECK NIEVA
1567 MARTE, EARL ALLEN ORO
1568 MARTER, JAMES MATTHEW DIAZ
1569 MARTIN, GLENARD FERNANDO
1570 MARTIN, KARLO DE GUZMAN
1571 MARTIN, RICHARD ANTHONY PERET
1572 MARTINEZ, LEANDER MEJICA
1573 MARTINEZ, NIMROD ALEXANDER SANTA ANA
1574 MARTINEZ, RICCI DOREEN BRAVO
1575 MARTINEZ, SARAH JANE MEDINA
1576 MARUQUEZ, MARC DON RISARE
1577 MARZAN, MARK ANTHONY ARIZALA
1578 MASANGKAY, RAISA VIENA ALABASTRO
1579 MASCARIÑAS, CATHLEEN MARIE OPERIO
1580 MASUBA, JAYSON GUTIERREZ
1581 MATALA, GRETCHEN GONZALES
1582 MATANGCOY, ALJEM DELA CRUZ
1583 MATANGUIHAN, JOHN DANIEL PIÑON
1584 MATEO, RAYNIER SANTOS
1585 MATEO, VAN STEVEN TORNO
1586 MATEO, VANESSA CALIMBO
1587 MATER, PAULINE JEA CAJUCOM
1588 MATIBAG, KIM MORE LUGUE
1589 MATIBAG, PAULINE IRA VALERIO
1590 MATIC, IVANBELLE DE JESUS
1591 MATILLANO, JAKE JEFFERSON PIADOZO
1592 MATRE, SHEMAIAH FAITH JOAQUIN
1593 MAULEON, LEONARD ROSALES
1594 MAXIMIANO, JOSEPH ANTON MENDIOLA
1595 MAYAGAO, KHRISTINE MAE CAMARCE
1596 MAYAWIN, ROGIE ADOR MALLONG
1597 MAYORMITA, MEILYSSA ABUTON
1598 MAZO, MARL DOHN LEOPOLDO
1599 MCGINNIS, AMSTEL RENZ GILHANG
1600 MEDALLA, JAY VEE TONOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 65 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 MEDELO, APRIL ROSE PAA
1602 MEDIANA, ELAINE CLARIZ VITTO
1603 MEDIANA, MALCOLM CARRERA
1604 MEDIAVILLO, CHRISTOPHER FLORANDA
1605 MEDINA, MA EFRENNIE MENDOZA
1606 MEGA, CRISTELLE OBRERO
1607 MELAD, CHRISMUND RAY NARAG
1608 MELISIMO, JIM LAGUITAO
1609 MELO, JOSE JERICO ROSS BEDRIO
1610 MENCHAVEZ, KENNETH ORNOPIA
1611 MENDE, ALDRINE CHARLES BASSIG
1612 MENDOZA, CHARLES DAVID CLAVEROL
1613 MENDOZA, CHARLES JIO CRUZ
1614 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN VILLENA
1615 MENDOZA, DIANA LYN LUISTRO
1616 MENDOZA, JAN FRANCIS DELA PEÑA
1617 MENDOZA, JANINAH RUZZEL MACATANGAY
1618 MENDOZA, JOHN ANTHONY LAMOC
1619 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY ANN BIHES
1620 MENDOZA, MARIZ MALALUAN
1621 MENDOZA, MELIZZA SAAVEDRA
1622 MENDOZA, NIÑO CORTEZ
1623 MENDOZA, REGINE ARGETE
1624 MENESES, JANINE DEAN
1625 MENESES, PATRICK SACDALAN
1626 MERAÑA, LEAP EVERETH ULIDAN
1627 MERCADO, ALVIN TAGAILO
1628 MERCADO, BENMARK URDANETA
1629 MERJUDIO, JOHN EDUARD RAMOS
1630 MERLE, HERNANIE VILLONES
1631 MESINA, VINCE IVAN GREGORIO
1632 MEÑOZA, ESSALE HYMN MATES
1633 MIA, RESTY MAYO
1634 MIGUEL, DIONNEL NIKO AGORILLA
1635 MILITAR, JOHNREY ALBAY
1636 MILLANO, JOHN ERICSON LIPIT
1637 MILLAR, GERALD JHESTER ESPIRITU
1638 MINIMO, RICHMOND OSCAR II TERNIDA
1639 MIPARANUM, ROY JULIUS SAILE
1640 MIRA, MYCA RAVANCHO
1641 MIRAFLOR, ADRIAN BANTAYAN
1642 MIRANDA, JACK MATIAS
1643 MIRANDA, JAMES PAUL YANG
1644 MIRANDA, KIMBERLY MARASIGAN
1645 MIRANDA, SHAYNE KAZUTOSHI
1646 MODILLAS, ERNESTO JR BUAO
1647 MOHAMMAD YASSER, ALSHIEDAR ASGALI
1648 MOLINO, KRISSIA MAGALLON
1649 MONDANO, EVON NIAGA
1650 MONDEJAR, RAYFFORD GATAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 66 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 MONGE, MARIA GLORIA CRISANTA PRADO
1652 MONROE, JUSTINE DAILEG
1653 MONSOD, JED RALPH PACALA
1654 MONTANO, LUIJOYCE YAÑEZ
1655 MONTEALEGRE, AIRON GAIL MENDIOLA
1656 MONTEBON, EDMON JOHN MEDRANO
1657 MONTERDE, JENERICK CEDILLA
1658 MONTERO, VINCE JEBRYL GARRIDO
1659 MONTOYA, MARLON DIAZ
1660 MORALDA, JOBERT EVANGELIO
1661 MORALES, ERIKA MARIE EVANGELISTA
1662 MORANTE, JIMALINE SORIANO
1663 MORATA, CHARLENE ANNE DELIMA
1664 MORATO, ELMEL JOHN DE LOS REYES
1665 MORENO, EDWARD ANTHONY ALMAZAN
1666 MORGA, CARLO MANRIQUE
1667 MORILLO, KRISTINA JANE SALOMON
1668 MORON, KEVIN SANCHEZ
1669 MUJAR, MEGAN MARFIE PIMENTEL
1670 MULDONG, ROVIEL MANFRE CULALA
1671 MUNAR, RAY ANGELO PASAG
1672 MURPHY, REYNALDO II SY
1673 MUTI, MOHAMMAD ALI MARADIAL
1674 MUYOT, ANGELO GABRIEL JACOB
1675 MUÑOZ, ADRYAN KEVIN BERNABE
1676 MUÑOZ, EVELITO LUMBANG
1677 MUÑOZ, WALTER DE VERA
1678 NACION, STEPHEN GARCIA
1679 NACIONAL, MARINA DE VILLA
1680 NACIONALES, LARGOS JR OSUNERO
1681 NACORDA, HARRY VIDAD
1682 NACUA, JOBEN BESANA
1683 NAGUIT, JULIUS REYES
1684 NALAM, NIEL ALAAN
1685 NAMBATAC, JEFFREY VIOLA
1686 NAPIZA, RONNEL AGARAO
1687 NARAJOS, SHANE NICOLE JAYOBO
1688 NARES, RUTH SUY
1689 NARON, JEROME ESCUDERO
1690 NARRAL, ALVIN ROLDAN
1691 NATAN, IZZA FAY GEPANAGA
1692 NATIVIDAD, FRANCIS BART GUEVARRA
1693 NATUNO, MELANIE GRACE DULNUAN
1694 NAVAJA, CHRISTOPHER LORENZO GATCHO
1695 NAVALESCA, JOHN ANDREW HINOLAN
1696 NAVARRETTO, ROSE ARDEN SANTOS
1697 NAVARRO, KING HENRY II DULAY
1698 NAVARRO, YUNEIKA MARREL EVANGELISTA
1699 NAVOS, SHARMAINE RAIZZA LUDOVICO
1700 NAZARENO, REA RUTH POBLETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 67 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 NEBREJA, STEPHANIE ESGUERRA
1702 NEPOMUCENO, JAN ERNES CARVAJAL
1703 NEPOMUCENO, RAYMUND BARTOLO
1704 NERI, APRIL JOY ENEMA
1705 NICODEMUS, ERNESTO II SABIDO
1706 NICODEMUS, RAZZEL MAGALSO
1707 NICOLAS, JOHN CHARLIE ALAGON
1708 NIEVA, RYAN MATTHEW LINESES
1709 NIVIAR, LEOMER AMORES
1710 NIÑO, JHON CHRISTIAN CUENCA
1711 NOBLE, EUFEMIANO PICARDAL
1712 NOCEJA, RHODALYN RACELIS
1713 NOGALO, JULIE ANN MABIDA
1714 NOGODULA, DARREL DAQUILA
1715 NONO, JEDNA MAYNE DATO
1716 NOTARIO, KRISTOFFER JAN BALANE
1717 NOVALES, JUNE RG MAGBANUA
1718 NOVELERO, RYAN REGIO
1719 NUEVA, REGI MATTHEW CO
1720 NUQUE, ROBIE DEL ROSARIO
1721 NUÑEZ, JERON DERRICK MORTEL
1722 NUÑEZ, PAUL JAY BUSANTE
1723 OASIN, NISHIKO BUMANGLAG
1724 OAÑA, JOLLEVY GUIA
1725 OBANIL, BENEDICTO JR LOPERNES
1726 OBLIGACION, GERARD JESS BETITA
1727 OBO, NIKKO MARTIN BACTOL
1728 OBORDO, JUFIL BRILLO
1729 OCAMPO, ELIZABETH MANSILLA
1730 OCAMPO, ISABELITA GARRIDO
1731 OCAMPO, MARY JOY SEGISMUNDO
1732 OCAMPO, SHIELA CRISELLE NARCISO
1733 OCCAS, AIDA GANGGANGAN
1734 OCHOA, NIKKI MAY ROBLES
1735 OCSAN, CYRIL PHILIP ESTRADA
1736 ODANGO, JAY ANNE BALDEVARONA
1737 ODEZA, ALDRIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
1738 ODTOJAN, MARY KRIS MOLETA
1739 OFIANA, JEFFREY VELORO
1740 OJEDA, ISABEL CERTEZA
1741 OLALO, FRENELL IAN MATEO
1742 OLAYRA, RICK ASHLEY BACUD
1743 OLAYRES, HAZEL PASIONA
1744 OLBINADO, ROD GERARD SABALBORO
1745 OLIGARIO, JUZ PETER ZERRUDO
1746 OLIMPO, GILLAN NARTEA
1747 OLIQUINO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PILARTA
1748 OLIVARES, GIONAVER DIO
1749 OLIVEROS, CRISTINA AQUINO
1750 OLIVEROS, HECTOR NADAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 68 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 OLMILLA, ALGIE JEFFERSON ELARDO
1752 OLOROSO, R-J ESTORES
1753 OMAAN, LESLIE ELARCOSA
1754 OMALZA, KATHLEEN ROMA CEJAS
1755 OMANDAC, CARLA ANTONETTE BARRIL
1756 OMEGA, DARIUS COBRADO
1757 OMELIS, JEFFREY PADUA
1758 ONG, ALDOUS IAN GENOVEA
1759 ONG, ARA CAMILLE DY
1760 ONG, DANIELLE PAULA ZARAGOZA
1761 ONG, SHARIVEL JULIANO
1762 ONG, TERENCE PAUL DEQUIÑA
1763 ONGSUCO, AL LOUIS MIGUEL LOBUSTA
1764 OPOLENTISIMA, JOHN MICHAEL BENABAYE
1765 OPOLENTISIMA, JULIUS MICHAEL BENABAYE
1766 OPORTO, MA FAITH FRANCO
1767 ORACION, AILEEN LENOIR REYNOSO
1768 ORANG, RONALD CARILLO
1769 ORBODA, AILEEN KRISTELLE WABINGGA
1770 ORDEÑIZA, PETER CEDRICK GABILO
1771 ORDOÑEZ, ALYSSON DIZON
1772 ORDOÑEZ, PETER FLORAM JR SANTOS
1773 ORENSE, JAMEL PANGILINAN
1774 ORETA, MARY CHRISSA USONA
1775 ORFILA, KEVIN JOSEPH QUILATAN
1776 ORGINO, RONEY FLORES
1777 ORIAS, ANGEL GABRIEL MITRA
1778 ORILLA, JEFFREY MO-OC
1779 ORONG, JEN-JEN JALALON
1780 ORTEGA, JOSEPH RUSSEL LAJARA
1781 ORTIGOSA, RAMON RODRIGO JESUS JR JUSTINIANI
1782 ORTIZ, KATE DIANNE MOPON
1783 ORTIZ, MA DARLENE PUEBLOS
1784 OSAYDA, JOHN MICHAEL HERRADURA
1785 OSE, JOEL LACONSAY
1786 OSERIO, LEAH LEE DELA CRUZ
1787 OTERO, JAZZY DAGANDAN
1788 OÑEZ, ERVEN AGOT
1789 PAAT, JULIUS COLOBONG
1790 PABILONA, JOYE VINCENT RAMIREZ
1791 PABILONIA, CARMELA ARABELLE MARTICIO
1792 PABLO, DELMAR PADILLA
1793 PACANAN, MICHAEL MALIGAT
1794 PACETE, PAUL JEZREEL VALENCIA
1795 PACIA, ARJAY TAN
1796 PACINIO, RUFFA GAMON
1797 PACLE, KRISTINE JEANELLE ACOSTA
1798 PACPACO, MARY ANN CALINA
1799 PACTORAYAN, HAZEL BARILI
1800 PADOLINA, OLIVER GRAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 69 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 PADULLA, JOYCE ANN BARCEBAL
1802 PAGADUAN, IAN MANSOUR MOJAL
1803 PAGAL, ROBBIE CRISTE
1804 PAGANAO, KENNY ESCOBIDO
1805 PAGAPULANGAN, CIRE ENRIAN EUSEBIO
1806 PAGCALIWANGAN, HAZEL RAMOS
1807 PAGLINAWAN, LOUVIEN ANN ESCOBAR
1808 PAGUIA, JAN DALE LOUIS BERINGUEL
1809 PAGUIRIGAN, PEEJAY TAGAPAN
1810 PAGULAYAN, JOSE RICO ALLAYBAN
1811 PAGUNSAN, TROY EMERSON
1812 PAITON, CARISSA ALICAYA
1813 PAJANEL, LEONIZA CORTEZ
1814 PAJARILLAGA, ANNE GILLIAN PERAS
1815 PALACAY, JORDAN BONGCAYAO
1816 PALCAT, JAMES LISTER SARIO
1817 PALCON, MICHELLE TUYO
1818 PALICPIC, VEN LOUIE LUNAR
1819 PALICTE, ULYSSES ENGLIS
1820 PALIMA, ROBERT JR AVILA
1821 PALISOC, DOMINIC CYRUS BUENAVENTURA
1822 PALLARCA, MARY JOY BALLESTEROS
1823 PALO, MARTIN BRYAN PASTOR
1824 PAMAUS, MARY ANN DAMING
1825 PAMIN, MICHELLE PORTILLO
1826 PAMINTUAN, LESTER JOHN ALMARIO
1827 PAMITTAN, DIANA ROSE TULUGAN
1828 PAMPOLINA, CHRISALYN GUEVARRA
1829 PANABI, RAYMOND CLAVECILLAS
1830 PANAGUITON, JAN ANTHONY VILLASOR
1831 PANAMBO, ERIKA MAE QUINDARA
1832 PANANGON, LAMUEL BASTIAN
1833 PANGALANGAN, AIRA KRIZELLE AGBANLOG
1834 PANGALIMAN, MA MADECHEEN SALIVIO
1835 PANGAN, BREN CARLO PASQUIL
1836 PANGAN, JOBERT RAZON
1837 PANGAN, VENEDICK IVAN OLAVEJA
1838 PANGANIBAN, EPIFANIO II SEGUI
1839 PANGILINAN, IVAN LLAGAS
1840 PANILA, LAURENCE DIEGO
1841 PANIS, MARK ANDREW BAJANDE
1842 PANTE, DARYL ERIANNE AGUILAR
1843 PANTIG, RODELIO III PANGANIBAN
1844 PAPA, JIMMAE MA JANINA JAUDALSO
1845 PAR, MICHAEL TOMAS MERCADO
1846 PARADELA, GEORGIO PASTORIZA
1847 PARADO, ARLMAN CLOID CONTE
1848 PARAGAS, RAY GERICK GAMALINDA
1849 PARAISO, JOANNACEL AVILA
1850 PARAN, PAULA ALYANNA BELLEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 70 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 PARAS, MARCK DAVE HERMO
1852 PARAYNO, IVAN VICENTE
1853 PARDALES, FRED ERICK SISON
1854 PARDILLA, NICCA CASTILAR
1855 PARIN, RYKIEL ANGELO ROMERO
1856 PARIS, JEROLD CORPIN
1857 PARONDA, AUGUSTINE ESPERON
1858 PARONI, MARK JIM ILAGAN
1859 PARTOSAN, KEVINSON LABO
1860 PARULI, ANGELO GABRIEL MAGTANGOB
1861 PASCO, FERDINAND ALEXIS VELASQUEZ
1862 PASCUA, ALVIN PATRICK SONGCUAN
1863 PASCUA, JHEZRAE FRANZ BARAD
1864 PASCUA, MARK JOSE AMADURE
1865 PASCUA, REYNALDO JR TAÑADA
1866 PASCUAL, FEMA DANCEL
1867 PASILAN, CEDRIC MAITIM
1868 PASIOLAN, PETER LLOYD MERCADO
1869 PASSILAN, JAYSON REY DEANG
1870 PASTRANA, JOEY TAPIRE
1871 PASU-IT, MARY JOY ERAGOL
1872 PATANGUI, MARK JAN EUROPA
1873 PATIO, WIAM KEITH SANCHEZ
1874 PATRIANA, LAUREEN MAE GALA
1875 PATRICIO, JERALD MANDAC
1876 PATULIN, EDSEL KENT BAG-O
1877 PAULIN, TEODORO IV HINOGUIN
1878 PAYO, JOLLYCES LUCERO
1879 PAYURAN, JOSEPH ANGELO FANG
1880 PAÑA, KYMM ALEXIS SALVO
1881 PECAYO, ANTHONY LUMIARES
1882 PECSON, MARIA CONCEPCION LUCERO
1883 PEDRO, LEAN JOHN CABANILLA
1884 PEDROSA, JULIE ANN TEOPEZ
1885 PELAEZ, RODIL ALMONTE
1886 PELONIA, ANA MARISSA BUENAOBRA
1887 PELONIO, EDUARD PAUL RAMOS
1888 PENEYRA, MARK LLOYD EROSA
1889 PEPITO, BERNADETTE OLAZO
1890 PEPITO, JARVIS DAYNEILLE VILLARUZ
1891 PERALES, KEVIN PAUL CELIS
1892 PERANTE, MARC DARRYL CORTEZ
1893 PEREA, RAF ELVIN MUYOT
1894 PEREZ, CESAR LAWRENCE NOUELL GLENN TOLENTINO
1895 PEREZ, CRISTINE JOY CORONEL
1896 PEREZ, JAYANT BOY DE NIEVA
1897 PEREZ, JENNY LYN COMIA
1898 PEREZ, JUNIL ANNIANA
1899 PEREZ, MARK KENNON VALLESTEROS
1900 PEREZ, MIKE CLESTER SUMADSAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 71 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 PEROL, LLEWELLE CALLANO
1902 PESA, EARNEA RAMOS
1903 PESALBON, JEFFREY DUMANDAN
1904 PESCUELA, VON OLIP MENORCA
1905 PESIGAN, GEROM SUAZO
1906 PESINO, MARIA AGATA CANTILLO
1907 PESTAÑAS, JHON MARVEN LUCILA
1908 PEÑA, HARVEY TABORA
1909 PEÑAMORA, DIANNE JEAN CORTEZ
1910 PIALAGO, REYNALDO JR YONGCO
1911 PIMENTEL, ANGELINO ANGELES
1912 PINANGAY, VIRGO NOFIES
1913 PINEDA, CEDRICK ESTROPIGAN
1914 PINET, ADRIAN MANA-AY
1915 PINTUAN, KARYL DEQUILLA
1916 PIOQUINTO, VIRGILIO II BALA
1917 PITOGO, JAYLORD BREZUELA
1918 PIÑANA, MEGHAN GESMUNDO
1919 PIÑERO, NICK KRISTOFFER CASPE
1920 PLACIDO, DONN HENRY DACALLOS
1921 PLACIDO, JANINE MARIE AÑOVER
1922 PLASTICO, TEE JAY YAP
1923 PLAYDA, JOHN PAUL ABELARDO
1924 PLAZA, MICHAEL JOHN OBILLOS
1925 POBEDA, RUBY ROSE DAPIN
1926 POLICARPIO, JEROME SANTOS
1927 POLISTICO, DAVE GOMEZ
1928 PONCE, AILU ROZELLE RAMOS
1929 PONCE, ALPHONSO MIGUEL AGUILERA
1930 PONCE, JULIE ANNE LARGUEZA
1931 PONGOL, ROMEL ABILONG
1932 PONSONES, JOHN CHRISTIAN COS
1933 PONTACAÑA, JAMES BONIOL
1934 PONTILLAS, RIZA MAATUBANG
1935 POQUIZ, MANUEL TALAL
1936 PORILLO, JEREMY SISON
1937 PORRAS, FEL DIANE CASTIGON
1938 PORTADA, JASON BARRIOS
1939 PORTERIA, RUSTY MONTES
1940 PORTO, NORIE JEANE ATIENZA
1941 PORTUGAL, VIENNE LAURENT PATUBO
1942 PORTUGALIZA, ALVIN NIÑO LUCENECIO
1943 POTESTAS, JOEL JR LUMAPAY
1944 PRAGADOS, PAUL AARLO PASAPORTE
1945 PRIAS, CATHERINE ANN TOLENTINO
1946 PRIETO, ALEX AGCAWILI
1947 PRIGINAL, MERRY JEAN COMENDADOR
1948 PROS, SHEENA MARIE DULA
1949 PUALON, MA REBECCA BERMAL
1950 PUBLICO, JOHNNEIL FABIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 72 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 PUKYA, JOMAR UYAMMI
1952 PULGAN, WINSTON AMEN
1953 PULGO, MARIA LYNETTE MAAYA
1954 PULTA, JULIUS VINCENT VILLARIAS
1955 PUNA, ROSTEL GUBOT
1956 PUNO, JAMES ARIES SONIDO
1957 PUNO, JAYGER CARL VILLARAZA
1958 PUNO, JOHN CARLO VELASCO
1959 PUNZALAN, MARY JOY MARASIGAN
1960 PUNZALAN, MELCHOR II DOMINNO
1961 PUNZALAN, PAUL MENDOZA
1962 QUIAMBAO, ASHVEY MARJOHN SALAS
1963 QUIAMBAO, DEO PAOLO DOCTO
1964 QUIAMBAO, RONY JUNE BAHINGAUAN
1965 QUIAMBAO, STEPHANIE SUBA
1966 QUIAS, ALMASAN QUINIO
1967 QUIATCHON, MARIANNE LOUISE GUELOS
1968 QUIBAN, JESONMAE MEJOS
1969 QUIJANO, JAY FEL CORTEZ
1970 QUIJENCIO, FRANCIS LIMMID
1971 QUILING, LOVIELYN PIDOR
1972 QUIMNO, LALYNN HOPE SUNGCOG
1973 QUIMORA, XYRINE ONESA
1974 QUINAIN, CHRISTINA VANESSA BAQUIRAN
1975 QUINIONES, KECELINE LABRADOR
1976 QUIOCHO, KATRINA CABUG
1977 QUIZON, RALPH ALVIN CORNEJO
1978 QUIZZAGAN, PERFECTO SADDUL
1979 RABACAL, JOHN KEVIN DAYAO
1980 RABOY, KERVIN TROY AMIGABLE
1981 RABOY, MARK DAVID CAJELES
1982 RABUSA, JAMES ARCHIE MARQUEZ
1983 RABUSA, JANICE BALATONG
1984 RACHO, JOSEMARIA DAGUNTON
1985 RACINES, ARVEN BALINES
1986 RADO, DONALD JAY SANTO
1987 RAFALLO, REYZALD GUNDAN
1988 RAFANAN, MARK LAURENCE OCTOBRE
1989 RAFOLS, CHARMAINE GARROTE
1990 RALLOS, JOHN PAUL URETA
1991 RAMAYRAT, RAFFY PAUSTOR
1992 RAMIL, REYNS BARTOLO
1993 RAMIREZ, EDWARD ANDRES
1994 RAMIREZ, ELORA MARIE FAMERO
1995 RAMIREZ, FRANCES NUÑEZ
1996 RAMIREZ, HUMPREY SANTOS
1997 RAMO, JESSA LYRA SITIAR
1998 RAMOS, EDUARDO JR CASTRO
1999 RAMOS, EMMANUEL QUETUA
2000 RAMOS, ERIC ANGELO CASAMIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 73 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 RAMOS, GELLIE ANNE REGIDOR
2002 RAMOS, GELSON RABANG
2003 RAMOS, INAH KRISTIANA LOPEZ
2004 RAMOS, ROMEL RAMOS
2005 RAMOS, ROMMEL TUNGPALAN
2006 RANARIO, ANDREW PIMENTEL
2007 RANCE, MARIO LANIOG
2008 RANIGO, RON VINCENT PUREZA
2009 RAPANUT, HEZEKIAH ETRATA
2010 RAPIZ, NIEL FRANK RIVERA
2011 RASALAN, RODOLFO JR BUMANGLAG
2012 RASCO, REY JAYCE PAYOPAY
2013 RAYMUNDO, JINKY LOYCE ESPIRIDION
2014 RAYMUNDO, KENNETH RAZON
2015 RAYNES, JERSON NAVARRETE
2016 RAZONADO, IAN JIM CORTON
2017 RAÑA, REIGH VONNE CARMEN
2018 REBADONIA, JOANN BRACAMONTE
2019 REBOLLOS, JOHN RAUL COMALING
2020 REBULLIDO, GERLIE LOMEDA
2021 RECATO, THEO MARFIL
2022 RECILE, JESSICA MAY NAVARRETE
2023 RECIO, VALERIE JOY TIBAYAN
2024 RECTO, KRISTEA MARIE LIBUIT
2025 RECTO, ROMEO JR TAYHON
2026 REDOBLADO, RACHEL ANNE JOSE
2027 REGOROSA, JERSON AGUANDAN
2028 REGULACION, RIZZA BRINGULA
2029 REMO, JAN KRISTOFFER QUISAO
2030 REMOJO, MARJORIE SABANDANA
2031 RENGEL, IANNA LISETTE PARAJILE
2032 REPATACODO, AURA CONTANTE
2033 REPOLIDO, DEOSERO JR BATUHINAY
2034 RESURRECCION, CARLOS MARFA
2035 RETA, DIANE CECILIA MORALES
2036 REY, JULIUS GABUCO
2037 REYES, ABRAM VIXEN FERNANDEZ
2038 REYES, ALBERTO III BRAZIL
2039 REYES, ALLYZZA MANALASTAS
2040 REYES, BENJAMIN GIRON
2041 REYES, CARLOS JR CALUMPIT
2042 REYES, JEAN SHAIRA FARAL
2043 REYES, JOHN CARLO REYES
2044 REYES, JUDIEL LOPEZ
2045 REYES, KIM TOLEDO
2046 REYES, KIRSTIE TRIBACO
2047 REYES, MA LARLA ABANADOR
2048 REYES, MAC JOY CAAGBAY
2049 REYES, MARIA SYLVIA ISABEL ROMERO
2050 REYES, MARK CEDRIC MANLICLIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 74 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 REYES, MARY LAINE PAREDES
2052 REYES, MICHAEL ALDWIN SOMERA
2053 REYES, VINCENT BRYAN LEAL
2054 REYES, VINCENT MERRILL AGNO
2055 REYNOSO, ROXANNE ROMANO
2056 REÑA, BRIAN CARLO MENDOZA
2057 RICABORDA, RONELLE MARTINEZ
2058 RICAFORT, JOSEPH JR LONGNO
2059 RICAFRANCA, KATHLEEN MAE CUNANAN
2060 RICAFRENTE, KRISTINE DAZA
2061 RIMAS, KRISTIAN ERICK OFIANA
2062 RIOFRIO, ARTEN JOSEPH ANDAYA
2063 RIVERA, AMYRIE DAMPIL
2064 RIVERA, BON DAVI REQUISO
2065 RIVERA, ERDIE CAPUL
2066 RIVERA, JO CALIPH GUERRA
2067 RIVERA, ROSALIE DACANAY
2068 RIVERA, YVONNE DELFINO
2069 RIVERE, MARVIN RODILLAS
2070 RIZO, ADRIAN LOPIDO
2071 ROBLES, JOMARIE URMATAN
2072 ROBLES, JULIUS TAÑAG
2073 ROBLES, LYNTON LLOYD TEMPLA
2074 ROBLES, ROSE MARICON ALQUEROS
2075 ROCAPOR, REXTER REEVE BASSIG
2076 ROCAVERTE, DACELY BALDONADO
2077 ROCES, JOHN ENRICO DELA ROSA
2078 RODA, CHRISJELVIN VIÑAS
2079 RODA, JOYLYNE TORRES
2080 RODIL, MARY JANE MICUA
2081 RODRIGO, ALAN MARK BASIG
2082 RODRIGUEZ, JOHANN QUIAMBAO
2083 RODRIGUEZ, MA VANESSA JOYCE DIME
2084 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ROSSLIE RANCES
2085 RODRIGUEZ, MARJON JAY ARCEO
2086 RODRIGUEZ, MILBERT BLAIR DELA RAMA
2087 ROJAS, JAQUES VINCENT MAGALLANES
2088 ROLDAN, HANNAH JOCEL SAMSON
2089 ROLUNA, CARL ANTHONY TOMALE
2090 ROMANILLOS, ROSELYN COLLADO
2091 ROMERO, ARVIN ANUNCIACION
2092 ROMERO, MARVIN BRAVO
2093 ROMERO, MAVIN NOMBRADO
2094 ROMERO, WINVER BELARDE
2095 ROMEY, ELIJAH MANUEL MONTIEL
2096 RONDILLA, JENNY-LYN ORNO
2097 ROQUE, JENIELYN QUIAMBAO
2098 ROQUE, MARIA ANGELICA PATRICIO
2099 ROSA, KLYNNUFFV CANG
2100 ROSAL, JEAN JOSELLE AVELLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 75 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ROSAL, SOFIO JAMES ROSELLO
2102 ROSALES, MONTREAL ORDINARIO
2103 ROSALES, ROSE ANNE RIBLEZA
2104 ROSARIO, DEMOSTHENES VALLO
2105 ROSARIO, RYAN PEREZ
2106 ROSATACE, FRANCIS PAUL DINGAL
2107 ROSELL, CHARLES CUJARDO
2108 ROSETE, REIJAN HECH GULLON
2109 ROSUELO, ROSELLE ARAMBULO
2110 ROXAS, ROWELL NADAL
2111 ROYO, KRISTEL NOVA MODALES
2112 ROYO, REYMAN GARCIA
2113 RUBIN, FERDINAND JR LIZA
2114 RUBIN, KENT BRYAN JANSON
2115 RUBIO, CHERRY ANN ARANDELA
2116 RUFEROS, JASON BRAZA
2117 RUILES, JOHN CARLO ALMOJANO
2118 RUIVIVAR, DONA BELLA REPATACODO
2119 RULE, LEONARDO JR SIBAYAN
2120 RULLAN, RANDELLE JAYVEE TAMPI
2121 RUSTE, CARLO JOSE NALZARO
2122 RUSTIQUE, CATHERINE INNAH MARIE RIVERO
2123 RUTA, CHERRY LYSA CASTRO
2124 RUTAS, REYMARK ALVARADO
2125 SABA, MAC CHESTER DILOY
2126 SABACCO, BRYAN JOSHUA RIEGO
2127 SABADO, CHARMAINE MAE ILAC
2128 SABADO, JOSEPH ALVIN GARCIA
2129 SABINO, JOHN PAUL DE MESA
2130 SABINO, NATHANIEL CORPUZ
2131 SABLA-ON, MICAH ROSCO
2132 SABLAY, LOUIE CORTERO
2133 SADDUL, EDWARD ANDAL
2134 SADO, PAUL JOHN PERDIDO
2135 SAGABAEN, ERVIN JAMES PIDLAOAN
2136 SAGALA, ROMNICK DE RUEDA
2137 SAGAOINIT, ALYSSA MARIE DELOS SANTOS
2138 SAGAYNO, KENNY JOY AGUSTIN
2139 SAGUN, REY CARLO AUSTRIA
2140 SAICO, PERRY SALINGAO
2141 SAITO, YASHMINE ERIKA MERCADO
2142 SAJUL, MARLON JOHN HIZOLE
2143 SALAMAT, AGUINALDO ORTEGA
2144 SALAMAT, SYRILL XAVIER SAMSON
2145 SALAS, REBECCA RUTH REALIZA
2146 SALAYO, JOHN HENRY JARDIN
2147 SALAZAR, JEROME PAPA
2148 SALCEDA, JANE MARIELLE CORDOVA
2149 SALCEDO, MA JAYVECAR NACINO
2150 SALCEDO, RAYMOND TERENCE HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 76 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 SALEN, KAYLAH BUENAFLOR
2152 SALES, RESTY ARCALA
2153 SALI, FRANCIS JOSH ELAGIO
2154 SALIMBAO, MARY IVA ROSARIO NOYA
2155 SALINAS, JEFFREY SANCHEZ
2156 SALIVA, MARK CALABIG
2157 SALLEGUE, JOHN EZRA JORDAN
2158 SALMO, JULIANE ALICNA
2159 SALVATIERRA, BRYAN PAUL BELEN
2160 SALVE, MARIA GRACE NOTARTE
2161 SALVE, PHILIP KEE
2162 SAMILLANO, NIKKI JANE VALDEHUEZA
2163 SAMONTE, MARK DEXTER YUDELMO
2164 SAMSON, GALE IAN LOPEZ
2165 SAMSON, JENNIFER TAMONDONG
2166 SAMSON, KEVIN FUENTES
2167 SAMSUYA, KISAR RAUF MAGNO
2168 SAMSUYA, MOHAMAD MAHFOUZ JUNAIDI
2169 SAN AGUSTIN, TYRON JAMES AREJA
2170 SAN DIEGO, CERNILY RAMOS
2171 SAN JOSE, KEVIN JOSEPH BONDOC
2172 SAN JOSE, PATRICK HERMIE LANSANGAN
2173 SAN JUAN, ALFIE MARQUEZ
2174 SAN MIGUEL, JOHN PAULO
2175 SAN PEDRO, JEMY OLALIA
2176 SANCHEZ, ANGELIN REVEE CARDENAS
2177 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN LAMBERT CINCO
2178 SANCHEZ, DAN JOSEPH SOLIMAN
2179 SANCHEZ, HARLAN REQUINA
2180 SANCHEZ, MARK LESTER ELICAN
2181 SANCHEZ, RECTO JR DIESTO
2182 SANDRINO, SEAN PATRICK BAGARES
2183 SANGAL, KRISZIA MARIZ NICODEMUS
2184 SANGALANG, EXEQUIEL JR ARGAME
2185 SANGLAY, MARK KEVIN ATON
2186 SANGON, EDUARDO LAJARA
2187 SANTIAGO, ARBBY TOLEDO
2188 SANTIAGO, DESIREE ANNE FORBES
2189 SANTIAGO, JOHN MATTHEW MIRANDA
2190 SANTIAGO, KELVIN EMER MERCADO
2191 SANTIAGO, KENNETH ANOG
2192 SANTIAGO, RICHARD LAWRENCE PASCUAL
2193 SANTOS, ALYANNA VILLANUEVA
2194 SANTOS, CZARINA CIELO LARUAN
2195 SANTOS, DALTON DARREL LAMBINO
2196 SANTOS, ELICE JEAN PUNO
2197 SANTOS, ESPER MARTINEZ
2198 SANTOS, FAMELA GUCELA
2199 SANTOS, JHAKE LOUISE ORIO
2200 SANTOS, JOANNA ANGELYKA DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 77 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 SANTOS, JOFEL REVILLA
2202 SANTOS, JULIENN ANDREW PASTRANA
2203 SANTOS, KEVIN ROI TAMORO
2204 SANTOS, MARK LEO SAN GABRIEL
2205 SANTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO ENRIQUEZ
2206 SANTOS, PATRICK JOSEPH PAGTOLON-AN
2207 SANTOS, VERONICA MAE BLAS
2208 SAPTO, AL RASHEED OLIVO
2209 SARCILLA, JOCELYN CARINGAL
2210 SARDONA, ROCHELLE MENDOZA
2211 SARINAS, KEVIN JACOB PIDUT
2212 SARITA, KRISTINE MAE RODRIGUEZ
2213 SARMIENTO, JONALD BERNALES
2214 SARMIENTO, RANDY ALVAREZ
2215 SARMIENTO, RICKY VALENCIA
2216 SARON, APRIL ROSE DE VERA
2217 SARON, JAN RYLL BIEGO
2218 SAYCON, PATRICK JOHN ZERNA
2219 SAYNO, NOEL LYNCOLN AKLE
2220 SAYSON, REYNALYN HERNANDEZ
2221 SEBULLEN, JORGE SAN DIAZ
2222 SECAPURI, FIDEL ISMAEL LORICA
2223 SEDA, SHIZA TIPON
2224 SEMAÑA, AVELINO JR TECSON
2225 SERRANO, JANINE RAMOS
2226 SERRANO, JOHN PAULO GUERTA
2227 SERRANO, MARIA LUISA PADUA
2228 SERRANO, MARY RYSIEL MARGARETH ESTELLA
2229 SERVANO, JESSIE ELEDIA
2230 SESDOYRO, ANDROMEL IGBUHAY
2231 SEVERA, MARK ANGELO NOSA
2232 SEVERINO, PETER JOHN BROSO
2233 SHIO, HARLAN JED CHUA
2234 SIARES, FRANCIS JOHN BABILONIA
2235 SIBUG, SHIELA MAE MACAPAGAL
2236 SIBULO, BRYAN BICO
2237 SILVANO, AUBREI LAUDEL CALMA
2238 SIM, JOHN PATRICK DY
2239 SIMO, JESS VINCENT ONTOG
2240 SIMORA, MARIA LEA JANE PERANIA
2241 SIMPAO, IVENE MARK SABIJON
2242 SIMPOL, JONATHAN DE GUIA
2243 SINAGUINAN, CHRISTINE YVETTE BASA
2244 SINIGAYAN, JAMIELYN OLMO
2245 SIOSON, DIOLY KRIZ AUREA RAMOS
2246 SISIC, JEREMY REBOTICA
2247 SISON, JORDAN PARINAS
2248 SISON, ROXANNE MERCADO
2249 SIWA, PHILIP JUSTIN GALICIA
2250 SOBERANO, FE CLAIRE SUMBI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 78 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 SOBREPEÑA, SYRINGA LISBOG
2252 SOLIJON, MICHAEL CELADA
2253 SOLIS, CHARMINE FLORALDE
2254 SOLIS, JERRY BANZA
2255 SOLMERANO, ERNEST VICTOR ACUAVERA
2256 SORIANO, ALDRIN JAVIER
2257 SORIANO, DAVIS CALIMAG
2258 SORIANO, JESSICA EHNA CALALANG
2259 SORIANO, KATRINA ANN NIETO
2260 SORIANO, ROSELYN JOY CRUZ
2261 SORIANO, RYLE ROSENDO JR IV ARELLANO
2262 SOROSORO, ROYCE TECSON
2263 SORRA, LINO NERO GIANAN
2264 SORREDA, NEIL ADRIAN GARCIA
2265 SOTTO, JOHN PAULA FERRER
2266 STA ANA, ROHANNE AVENDAÑO
2267 SUAREZ, RODILYN JOY RUMANILLOS
2268 SUBANG, KENNETH NOVICIO
2269 SUGUITAN, ELLAINE FRANCES PAYRA
2270 SULA, LEAH LEI TUBIG
2271 SUMABAT, NEIL PATRICK MANJAC
2272 SUMAGUE, MATSUMI
2273 SUMALINOG, DAN MARK MELIC
2274 SUMALINOG, JONATHAN ANCHETA
2275 SUMANG, WILRENZ MARCQUEL ARANETA
2276 SUMULONG, HUBERT EMPANG
2277 SUNGA, MARLON KRISTOPHER LIM
2278 SUPERABLE, JAN ANTHONY GAMILLA
2279 SUPERIO, GOLDA MEI ACLAN
2280 SURLA, SHAYNE INFANTE
2281 SUSANO, PRECIOUS ANN MARIZ TORRICO
2282 TABAMO, MARY ANNE MANALANG
2283 TABANAO, JULIUS CEAZAR JR LIGON
2284 TABARINA, RONNEL CABILE
2285 TABELON, DANN JEZRAEL BESTIES
2286 TABERA, JHUNROW OPON
2287 TABILOG, RICHARD MOISES HERNAEZ
2288 TADENA, NIKKO JOSE MACHAN
2289 TAGAB, EUSEN FRANCIS SIAO
2290 TAGABUAN, ARJUL LIRIO
2291 TAGALA, ERIC CADIZ
2292 TAGALAG, MARK ANDREW ILETO
2293 TAGALICUD, ALVIN SAHAGUN
2294 TAGASA, JORGE MARJOLINO
2295 TAGNIPIS, AJ VIRAY
2296 TAGUCHI, MERA BASILONIA
2297 TAGUIAM, ROWELL ERICK BORJA
2298 TAGUIBAO, MISCHELE CARONAN
2299 TALAY, FYNE DEODATO
2300 TALENTO, ULYSIS MARCAIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 79 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 TAMAYO, REGINE SINCHIOCO
2302 TAMBOR, JAY CAESAR RAS
2303 TAMPON, FERFIL VILLAFUERTE
2304 TAMPUS, FRANCIS WINCER GERODIAS
2305 TAN, ADRIAN VICTOR DOCE
2306 TAN, ALDRICK AMIEL VIJANDRE
2307 TAN, RAINIER ERIC BALDONADO
2308 TANAY, MARK JONALD ANOG
2309 TANODRA, CARLOS JOAQUIN III INOCENCIO
2310 TANTENGCO, OURSON ALLEIO GADDI
2311 TANYAG, JOHN CARLO SALVADOR
2312 TAPANG, JONALD ANGELES
2313 TAPAWAN, ANTHONY KARL MANALO
2314 TAPAWAN, AYRA JOYCE MALAPITAN
2315 TAPEL, ADRIANE MAE GARCIA
2316 TAPIA, VAFFEN EDAL EVANGELISTA
2317 TAPIAHAN, CHARITY BASARTE
2318 TAPING, JOSYN CHILLE MAE
2319 TAPING, KAREN MAE EGOS
2320 TAROMA, GERWELL ALBIEN JOHN BORJA
2321 TARUC, PAOLO YSMAEL ARRIOLA
2322 TARUN, MARLON MANUEL
2323 TATEL, JOSEPH DEMFERLEE OMADTO
2324 TATLONGMARIA, ERICSON
2325 TAÑAGRAS, AIZEL DE LA CRUZ
2326 TAÑAÑA, EDGARDO JR GUIRIGAY
2327 TEE, CYRILLE JASPER BUNHAYAG
2328 TEE, GREYLEEN MICHELLE BRONIA
2329 TEJADA, LHENIE DE TORRES
2330 TEMPORAL, ANSHLYN PEARL LUCIS
2331 TEODOSIO, JESCHRI GUATNO
2332 TEOFISTO, JAN MARCO BASCOGUIN
2333 TEOVISIO, LEOFER JOHN TABUJARA
2334 TEPORA, BENIGNO DILOY
2335 TERO, RAMIL TANO
2336 TERREDAÑO, RODJARD MARK
2337 TESIO, REY AN ESTRADA
2338 TESORO, MARIJOYCE ALCANTARA
2339 TEVES, JOVANY LLAUSAS
2340 TEVES, RUBIE GENE LAINA
2341 TIAMSON, ADRIAN FIDER
2342 TIARA, JAN LESTER BRAZAS
2343 TIEMPO, ANN JELYN SEMANCA
2344 TINGCANG, CRISTOPHER BACUNA
2345 TIQUIO, EFRILENE MORCILLA
2346 TOBIAS, INNA THERESA TIANGA
2347 TOBIAS, ROBIN JOHN DE CASTRO
2348 TOCMO, ROLDAN DANGEL
2349 TOLEDO, ARDEN PAUL DELA CUESTA
2350 TOLEDO, KENNEY VILLASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 80 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 TOLEDO, LEA GABARDA
2352 TOLEDO, REIFER JOHN CUNANAN
2353 TOLENTINO, EMMANUELLE VARGAS
2354 TOLENTINO, NIKKO JAN ELLES TUMBAGA
2355 TOLENTINO, RAINEL JO BATAC
2356 TOLIMAO, PAOLO JAY SUYOD
2357 TOMADA, ANGELIQUE SIM
2358 TOMINAGA, RIZZA ALZAGA
2359 TONGCO, CHRIS ERVIN IRARUM
2360 TONOG, KENRICK BANTOLO
2361 TORIBIO, JEROME GREGOR URCIA
2362 TORIBIO, MAREANNE TADEO
2363 TORING, ARGEO BABATUAN
2364 TORIO, KRISTHEL GAY VEJANO
2365 TOROY, RHONA MAE PIODENA
2366 TORRES, DARWIN PASCO
2367 TORRES, JERBY RIGOR CASIMIRO
2368 TORRES, MARVIN MARIMON
2369 TORRES, TIMOTHY JOSEPH PABLO
2370 TORTOSA, MARK BRYAN DE LA PEÑA
2371 TREOPALDO, ROQUE RICKY SAMIA
2372 TRIBIANA, CZARINA DELA CRUZ
2373 TRIBO, RONIEL TORRES
2374 TRINIDAD, AECIL MAGO
2375 TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL PEÑAVERDE
2376 TRIVILEGIO, RICHARD DIZON
2377 TRONCO, ROLANDO JR SILVIO
2378 TUAZON, GIAN MATTHEW AMIL
2379 TUAZON, NIÑO BAUTISTA
2380 TUBIG, BOBETH SALVADOR
2381 TUBO, ALLIER JOHN RELATIVO
2382 TULAUAN, KARL ANGELO IBARRA
2383 TULOD, CHASTINE MAE SALAMATIN
2384 TUNGOL, JAMME MARIE PHIELLE TAÑEDO
2385 TURLA, MICHAEL IGDALINO
2386 UAYAN, ANA VICTORIA OLAER
2387 UGUIS, STEVE JOFREN CADIZ
2388 ULIC-ULIC, ROSE ANNE FAJARDO
2389 ULITA, ANGELLEE CEASARE INIGO
2390 UMALI, MARIANNE PALMARIO
2391 UMAN, RAY PAUL GASPAR
2392 UMBAL, ERICKA RUCEL LOPEZ
2393 UNCIANO, JHUNE PALPALLATOC
2394 UNDALOK, ETIENNE ALEXA PENELOPE GARCIA
2395 UNGGUI, TARHATA RANI LORENA
2396 UNTALAN, DANIELLE DAWN CASTRO
2397 URRIZA, ALDRIN DELOS SANTOS
2398 URRIZA, JAYNA ALCANTARA
2399 URRIZA, PAUL KEVIN SANTOS
2400 USAL, MARCO MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 81 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 UY, ALMER JAY OLIVEROS
2402 UY, CHELLESEA LOUISE CASING
2403 UY, EDUARDO JR BALDOZA
2404 VALDEZ, JOHN PAUL BRIOSOS
2405 VALDEZ, RONAMAE JUSTINE RAZON
2406 VALENCIA, ALVIN NIEBRES
2407 VALENCIA, GEONALYN GALORA
2408 VALENCIA, JOHN PAUL BAGASINA
2409 VALENCIA, LAYLA KARMELA CALAYO
2410 VALENCIA, REY MARK HERNANDEZ
2411 VALENTINO, JOHANNA MARIE SARTE
2412 VALENZUELA, CHRISTIAN MANIAGA
2413 VALENZUELA, MARQ ANDRE ARNEL GARDUÑO
2414 VALENZUELA, PETER JASON RAZON
2415 VALENZUELA, RICKY SISON
2416 VALERA, JOMAR LABOG
2417 VALEROSO, MARIEL JAYRA RAMOS
2418 VALGUNA, MARK LOREN HUGO
2419 VALLE, MAC PAUL GUIAD
2420 VALLESTERO, MARIA KATRINA DEL ROSARIO
2421 VALLON, TRAVIS NORMAN LEAL
2422 VALMEO, RAMIL JR FRANCISCO
2423 VALMOCENA, JAMES REYNALD COPIOSO
2424 VARDELEON, JERWIN LLAGAS
2425 VARON, NICO JIM LIBRE
2426 VASOL, ARIEL CABUTE
2427 VEDAR, ROMBERT VANCE DUPINGAY
2428 VEGA, MEL ANTHONY MACENAS
2429 VELASCO, FLORENTINO JR CAGOMOC
2430 VELASCO, FRANCIS OCAMPO
2431 VELASQUEZ, SAM LOUISE FERRER
2432 VENUS, JAYSON GRIÑO
2433 VERGABERA, JOHN KARL PAGCALIWANGAN
2434 VERGARA, CLARIZA YZAVEL DELOS SANTOS
2435 VERGARA, GIOVANNI PAOLO PREZA
2436 VERNIZ, ROY LAURON
2437 VIBAR, FRANCIS OMAR ARMENTA
2438 VICEDO, JED LEMUEL REDONDO
2439 VICENCIO, JAYSON PAUL VERGARA
2440 VICTORINO, JAMES MARION DONES
2441 VICTORIO, ALBERT MANIQUIZ
2442 VIDA, MARIELLE VICTORIA BAEL
2443 VIDAL, ALVIN CEDRIC PARIAN
2444 VIEJA, ROEL ANGELO SOURIBIO
2445 VILCHES, MARK ANTHONY NARCISO
2446 VILLACERAN, KRISMA RIVERA
2447 VILLAFUERTE, RICHELLE ANDILLO
2448 VILLAHERMOSA, MARK DARYL MACABILIN
2449 VILLALOBOS, ROAN ICASAS
2450 VILLALUNA, ARIANNE ALEGRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 82 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 VILLAMOR, JERALD DIONISIO
2452 VILLAMOR, JOLLY JR BOGTONG
2453 VILLANO, EDNADELLE AREVALO
2454 VILLANUEVA, EL GRACE DORADO
2455 VILLANUEVA, ELLA MICA ISIDRO
2456 VILLANUEVA, ELVIS BUENZALIDA
2457 VILLANUEVA, GEMAR VILLASINO
2458 VILLANUEVA, MANUEL REY CERNA
2459 VILLANUEVA, MARLOU GARABILES
2460 VILLANUEVA, RHONA MAY PADUADA
2461 VILLANUEVA, RONNEL OLAN
2462 VILLARAZA, NOREEN TAÑAJURA
2463 VILLARBA, KATHLEEN ESCANLAR
2464 VILLARICO, KEVIN HENZON
2465 VILLARIZA, JORIZ ACAPULCO
2466 VILLASENCIO, KET JUSTINE ENRIQUEZ
2467 VILLAVEZA, GENESIS SODSOD
2468 VILLEGAS, MARY GRACE MALOTO
2469 VILLENA, BRYAN MIJARES
2470 VINARAO, MARK JOSEPH GIL CRUZ
2471 VINLUAN, JOHNROE JORDAN
2472 VINSON, RAUL JR EDMA
2473 VIRAY, JENNELYN DAVID
2474 VISTAL, JOEBEL VITOR
2475 VISTAN, RAPHAEL BAUTISTA
2476 VIÑALON, LEOCARL MACABABAT
2477 VOLUNTAD, JAN PATRICK GONONG
2478 WAGAYEN, ELORDIE WAGYEN
2479 WAJE, JANINA ROMANO
2480 YALONG, BEA CARMINA GERONIMO
2481 YAMUYAM, JOHN MARK NOCIETE
2482 YANSON, JOHN-VIRGIL ESCALONA
2483 YAP, BERNARD FERRERAS
2484 YAP, DANILO JR SALON
2485 YAP, FRANCIS LOUISE COGOLLODO
2486 YAP, FRANZ ALLAN ROQUE
2487 YAZON, JULIE ANN MALOLES
2488 YEMA, JONATHAN COSTALES
2489 YNTIG, PATRICK EDRIAN PLAZA
2490 YUGTO, HANNAH CHRISTY CLAR
2491 YUMOL, JOSEPH MICHAEL MEDINA
2492 YUMUL, PATRICK LEO CRUZ
2493 ZABALA, JEROME CARIAZO
2494 ZABALA, MARY GRACE SERRANO
2495 ZALDUA, JONALYN VASQUEZ
2496 ZAPANTA, KHEVEN GULLA
2497 ZARAGOZA, LORENZO III JAVELLANA
2498 ZARATE, RONALD FONTANILLA
2499 ZARSUELA, MARIEL PARAS
2500 ZOLETA, NATHANIEL MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 83 of 83
Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 ZULUETA, GRACE JOY BATISLAONG
2502 ZURBITO, STEPHEN LOUIS ALVIAR
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


{Source}


The examination was administered by BEE and PRC in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo and Lucena on Saturday and Sunday, September 27-28, 2014 for ECE and Monday, September 29, 2014 for ECT.

The members of the BEE are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on October 13-15, 2014.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula)
  • 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of metered documentary stamps
  • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession
  • Initial Registration Fee of P600
  • Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017.
  • Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination will be announced later, PRC said.

ECE board exam covers the following subjects: Mathematics, Electronics Engineering, General Engineering and Applied Sciences (GEAS) and Electronics Systems and Technologies (EST) while programs for ECT board include basic math, electronic and electrical equipment, Philippine Electronics Code and Electronics Engineering Law of 2004.

In March electronics engineering board exam, results were posted online in three (3) working days after the last day of examinations. A total of 907 out of 2,574 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 969 out of 1,488 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

In December 2013 exam, 1,707 out of 4,947 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 862 out of 1,176 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination. Results were released in 3 working days.

University of the Philippines - Diliman (UPD) was the only top performing school for March 2014 and December 2013 Electronics Engineer (ECE) board exam for having 100 percent and 96.67 percent passing rate respectively.

Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us on Twitter to receive updates about Electronics Engineering licensure exam. You may also subscribe to our RSS Feeds or via Email.

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT