Room Assignment for 114 Examinees of June 2012 Environmental Planner Licensure Exam (EPLE) | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Vacancy: News Writer Advertise
Facebook logo Twitter logo Instagram logo RSS logo

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

Room Assignment for 114 Examinees of June 2012 Environmental Planner Licensure Exam (EPLE)


ADVERTISEMENT


Professional Regulation Commission just posted recently the room assignment for June 2012 Environmental Planner Licensure Examination (EPLE). Board exam date is on June 20 and 21, 2012.

Results of board exam is expected after two days or by June 23, 2012. Examination venue is in Manila only.

Room Assignment Guidelines
1. Examinees should report before 6:30 in the morning every examination day. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

2. Bring the following: Notice of Admission (NOA), Official Receipt, pencils no. 1 or 2, black ball pens, metered-stamped window mailing envelope, long brown and long plastic envelopes.

3. CELLULAR PHONES AND OTHER ELECTRONIC GADGETS ARE STRICTLY PROHIBITED.

4. Wear the prescribed dress code.
 
List of Examinees (No./Name/School)
1 ABUYO ROSSELL LECAROZ U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
2 ADA ARLYN MENDEZ DIVINE WORD UNIV.
3 ADIL ABDEL-MONAR JUMADIL WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
4 ADIL JIHAN HASHIM WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
5 AGUIRRE JORGETTE ANN BELTRAN U.P.-DILIMAN
6 ALBANO ALDRIN SABANDO M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
7 ALEJANDRO XANDRA DE GUZMAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 AMPARO KRISTINA CUSTODIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 ANSELMO ORLANDO GANIO C.L.S.U.
10 ANTONIO ROMMEL MUSNI T.I.P.-MANILA
11 ARAGO DENNIS GALLIBU ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
12 ARANETA GERRY VIRTUDAZO BISU-TAGBILARAN
13 ARCILLA MARIA VERONICA LUPISAN U.P.-MANILA
14 BARCELONA JAMES ALEISTER BATIQUIN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 BASIYA ROLEM LOBATON LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
16 BELTRAN JOREN AGUSTIN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 BERNARDO ENRILITO BONIFACIO U.P.-DILIMAN
18 BILLANO SHALLA GAYLE BONDOC UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 BOCO DEMETRIO BASAS EVSU-TACLOBAN
20 BOÑAGA HERBERT VILLAROSA PARTIDO S.U.-GOA
21 CANLAS MARIA TERESITA BUGAYONG FEU-MANILA
22 CARIDO EFREN BASCON NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
23 CAYAYAN LEVI JOHN IGNALAGA LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
24 CAYTON JACKY-LYN SANTOS MIRIAM COLL.
25 COO KATHREEN SY U.P.-DILIMAN
26 CRUZ CIELITO HEREDERO FEATI UNIVERSITY
27 DALUSONG NIMROD BLANCO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
28 DE GUZMAN PAMELA ANN PAGUIRIGAN U.P.-DILIMAN
29 DE LOS REYES BERNADETTE MANUEL U.P.-DILIMAN
30 DE VERA OSMUNDO CRUZ U.E.-MANILA
31 DE VERA ROCELYN CARULLO U.P.-DILIMAN
32 DELA CRUZ CONRAD BARBACION UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
33 DELOS SANTOS DOROTHY JOY RODRIGUEZ FEU-MANILA
34 DERAFERA CHRISTINE MAY FLORES U.P.-DILIMAN
35 DIZON RAYMUND MARQUEZ UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
36 DOMINGO JANINA KARLA ROMERO U.P.-DILIMAN
37 EBREO JOEMAR BALCITA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
38 EDOLSA OLIVER JR INTIG U.P.-DILIMAN
39 ENRIQUEZ KRISZIA LORRAIN MENESES U.P.-DILIMAN
40 FRANCISCO ANGELICA NOVA U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
41 GARAY JOSE MERLITO SALAMANES U.N.E.P.
42 GASCON RAYMOND ARADA U.P.-DILIMAN
43 GEGAVINE RHODORA CABATINGAN U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
44 HERRERA HENRY FELIX ESTALILLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
45 HIOLEN MIGUEL MOHAMMAD SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
46 IROY NICEFORO NACAYTUNA U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
47 JUESNA GIL JR VILLALON LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
48 KAUFMAN SEAN JOHN DELA PIERRE U.P.-DILIMAN
49 LEONG ROANNE SIMBULAN MIRIAM COLL.
50 LIM GLENSON KUI UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
51 LIMJAP LORELET NG U.P.-DILIMAN
52 LORCA REY JOHN MARAÑON UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
53 MACAGBA SHARON FELIZA ANN PALMA FOREIGN UNIV.
54 MACAVINTA VINCENT RAIM ALBA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
55 MALUBAY HAYDEE JACKLYN QUINTANA U.P.-DILIMAN
56 MANGILIN RONALD MENDOZA U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
57 MARALIT RONIE AMADO GARCIA C. C. P.
58 MARTIN RODEL BUENAVENTURA DON HONORIO VENTURA
59 MEDINA CYRUS PONDEVILLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
60 MENDEZ LEONARDO MORTEL T.I.P.-MANILA
61 MILLARES RODRIGO JR PANOLIN SILLIMAN UNIV.
62 MINAS GERALDO SADANG ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
63 MIRANDA HELEN MAGNO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
64 NAVA OSCAR MANINGAS ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
65 NAZARETA EUFROSINA JUAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
66 NIDUAZA MARLON ALVAREZ ST.LOUIS UNIV.
67 NIERRAS MARIVIC JADULCO DIVINE WORD UNIV.
68 OLIVAR SONNY FORMOSO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
69 ONG ANTHONY LOPEZ U.P.-DILIMAN
70 OPENIANO GLENN JAZMIN FEU-MANILA
71 ORJALESA LAWRENCE TAN EVSU-TACLOBAN
72 PADILLA EDISON CHING MAÑOZO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
73 PAHILANGA JOSE JR. FLORES LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
74 PAUNLAGUI MICHELLE CHIN U.P.-DILIMAN
75 PIGAO PATRICIA BEATRIZE GOMEZ U.P.-DILIMAN
76 PINEDA WINSTON PATACSIL ST.LOUIS UNIV.
77 PONGASE DONNA BELLE CALIJAN U.P.-DILIMAN
78 PULIDO MARIA ANA MACUTAY UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
79 RANTE EUGENE VIERNES UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
80 REFUGIO RODRIGO URBANO T.I.P.-MANILA
81 REYES KRISTOFFERSON PRADO U.P.-DILIMAN
82 RILLERA-TABANGIN DONNA GALLARDO U.P.-DILIMAN
83 RIVERA ANNIELYN CANARIA U.P.-DILIMAN
84 SALUNDAGUIT GUALBERTO III BATUIGAS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
85 SALVADOR JERRY HERVACIO GALGANA U.P.-DILIMAN
86 SAMPAN MELODIA RAMOS U.P.-DILIMAN
87 SANTOS DEANNA ILETO U.P.-DILIMAN
88 SANTOS JULIE ANNE DE LEON U.P.-DILIMAN
89 SANTOS RACHELLE SALAC HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
90 SAPNO LUIS CARLO DUNGCA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
91 SARMIENTO ANGELICA MALAZARTE P.U.P.-STA. MESA
92 SARMIENTO ANTHONY DEMIN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
93 SAYCON CARL EVAN YUSON U.P.-DILIMAN
94 SEVILLA FARAH YERRO U.P.-DILIMAN
95 SOLIS EDUARDO ANTERO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
96 SORIANO CAMILLE SANTOS U.P.-DILIMAN
97 SUCALIT LORD JOSEPH JOROMAT U.P.-DILIMAN
98 SUHAT CRISTINE MHEDE BENGUET S.U.-LA TRINIDAD
99 SUPERALES JERRY BENIDA MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
100 TABANGIN RICHARD PASCUA U.P.-DILIMAN
101 TAMAYO MARITESS TAMAYO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
102 TE DARBBY ALINDOGAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
103 TERCERO MARIO UNICO U.P.-DILIMAN
104 TERREL EMERSON PASIBE UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
105 TRAJECO ALFRED MICHAEL CALABIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
106 TRIBACO REGINA HERNIA U.P.-DILIMAN
107 UBIÑA JOJITO JAIME MALLILLIN P.L. MANILA
108 VALDEZ GASPAR ASUNCION ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
109 VENTURILLO REAGAN MANLAVI WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
110 VILLANUEVA CECILIA SUNGA U.P.-DILIMAN
111 VILLARANTE TASHANA DOMINIQUE MISA U.P.-DILIMAN
112 VILLARETE NIGEL PAUL CALO CEBU INST. OF TECH.
113 VINARAO VITTORIO ALEJANDRE MARCUS GONZALES U.P.-DILIMAN
114 VITUG VOLTAIRE VILLA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
 
Room Assignment for June 2012 Environmental Planner Board Exam
Environmental Planner Room Assignment




 

Don't miss our regular updates and awesome stories, Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail.


ADVERTISEMENT