PRC released June 2012 Nursing Board Exam Room Assignment



Room Assignment for June 2012 Nursing Board Exam has just been released by the Professional Regulations Commission (PRC). Venue of the examinations are Manila, Cebu, Pagadian, Tacloban, Tuguegarao,CDO, Legaspi, Pampanga, Zamboanga, Iloilo and other regional offices.

Nursing career
Photo: Nursing Career
Click HERE for the June 2012 Nursing Board Exam Results

View the list of Room Assignment HERE.
For Manila, please proceed at the bottom page for the embedded document.

Click HERE for June 2012 Nursing Board Exam Room assignment for Cebu -Conditional
Click HERE for June 2012 Nursing Board Exam Room assignment for Cebu -Conditional
Click HERE for June 2012 Nursing Board Exam Room assignment for CDO
Click HERE for June 2012 Nursing Board Exam Room assignment for Pagadian
Click HERE for June 2012 Nursing Board Exam Room assignment for Tacloban
Click HERE for June 2012 Nursing Board Exam Room assignment for Tuguegarao
Click HERE for June 2012 Nursing Board Exam Room assignment for Manila- Removal
Click HERE for June 2012 Nursing Board Exam Room assignment for Iloilo
Click HERE for June 2012 Nursing Board Exam Room assignment for Legaspi- Complete
Click HERE for June 2012 Nursing Board Exam Room assignment for Legaspi- Removal
Click HERE for June 2012 Nursing Board Exam Room assignment for Pampanga
Click HERE for June 2012 Nursing Board Exam Room assignment for Zamboanga

Nursing Board Exam Result is expected after a month from the date of exam.

PRC Rules-Room Assignment
1.Examinees should report before 6:30 in the morning every examination day. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

2.Bring the following: Notice of Admission (NOA), Official Receipt, pencils no. 1 or 2,  black ball pens, metered-stamped window mailing envelope, long brown and long plastic envelopes.

3.CELLULAR PHONES AND OTHER ELECTRONIC GADGETS ARE STRICTLY PROHIBITED.

4.Wear the prescribed dress code.

Below is the partial list for June 30-July 1 Nursing Board Examination.

School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm

Grp No.: 301
1ABABAO JAN CHRISTIAN TATLONGHARI NEW ENGLAND COLL.
2 ABABAO MICHELLE ANN CABAGNOT FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
3 ABABON KEVIN BACUS ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
4 ABACAN SHANDEE MARI BULACLAC LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
5 ABACLOD MARCINA KIASSAO UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
6 ABACO ELY JANE CAMACHO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
7 ABAD AARON JAY LABUCAY DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 ABAD ABEGAIL AGUILAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 ABAD ALQUEZA ESTEBAN NORZAGARAY COLL.
10 ABAD ARGIE ROSA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
11 ABAD AUBREY JOY CHARMAGNE AFUANG ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
12 ABAD EDRYAN ESCLANDA MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
13 ABAD ELENA GUANLAO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 ABAD JASPER PEDDY GACAYAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 ABAD JENNELYN REGONDOLA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 ABAD JHOANNE CERAME UNION CHRISTIAN COL.
17 ABAD JONATHAN AUGUST LAXAMANA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 ABAD JOSELYN EUSEBIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 ABAD JOSELYN MARIE VALDEZ SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
20 ABAD JUDY ANN TAMAYO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
21 ABAD MA ALYANNA BERNARDINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 ABAD MARIA ISABELLE JUANGCO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS

Grp No.: 302
1ABAD MARIA KATHLEEN SOLANO FEU-MANILA
2 ABAD MARICAR YANGA FEU-MANILA
3 ABAD MARICE ANG M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
4 ABAD MARK ANTHONY GORGONIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 ABAD MARK GERALD SAMSON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ABAD MARK ROVICK SALINAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 ABAD MARLON BALCE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 ABAD MARY GRACE GREMIO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
9 ABAD NURAENA ABBAS ST.LOUIS UNIV.
10 ABADILLA LILY MAY REYEG OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 ABADILLA LOISE ANNE MIGUEL FEU-MANILA
12 ABADILLA MARK JOCEF MANAOIS ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
13 ABADILLA NELYN ELIZABETH GOMEZ OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
14 ABADIR JOHN LYNDEL SANCHEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 ABAGA ANGELIE VALDEZ R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
16 ABAGAN ELVIES LENGOYNA P.L.T. COLL.
17 ABAGAT VANNESA VILLAMAYOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 ABAINZA ROCHELLE MARIE TABLADILLO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 ABAIZ CHRISTIAN ROMMEL COREA MABINI COLL.-DAET
20 ABALAJEN MICHELLE LABINE LAS PINAS COLLEGE
21 ABALDE JOEL BALINADO MARIE-BERNARDE
22 ABALLA MELODY MURCIA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY

Grp No.: 303
1 ABALOS CORNELIO POYAOAN V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
2 ABALOS KIMBERLY BACALZO OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 ABALOS MA. KRISTINE GARCIA SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
4 ABALOS MARK ZEUS GIRON V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
5 ABALOS R-NETH FIDEL UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
6 ABALOYAN VERNA LOU ORTEGA J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
7 ABAN CZARENE JACE VISTAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 ABAN RAYMOND PAGAL COL DE
9 ABAN SHARYWIL SABINO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 ABANADOR ARLAN BENN PARTO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 ABANADOR RAYMONA ABRIOL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 ABANCIO RENEE CHARISSE MARIAN TOPACIO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
13 ABANES BERNADINE CORPUZ GLOBAL CITY I.C.
14 ABANES ISAIAH MACABALITAO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
15 ABANG WILLIAM PATRICK OCAMPO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
16 ABANI JULIE ANN BONDOC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 ABANTAO KIVEN LOYD CABANDON FEU-MANILA
18 ABANTE DHENBER CARINGAL LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
19 ABAR JOCELYN IGNACIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 ABARA MARIA KHARMELA PERALTA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
21 ABARABAR ANDREI PRADO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 ABARABAR CIPRIANO II PRADO COL DE

Grp No.: 304
1 ABARCA ANA CORINA EGUAL STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
2 ABARCA JOYCE ANN CAMILLE PEÑARA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 ABARCAR JO-ANN GERALDINE GARCIA U PERP HELP-GMA
4 ABARICO MARY GRACE MARISTELA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 ABARQUEZ IVA KHRYSS LIM METROPOLITAN HOSP
6 ABARQUEZ MARY GRACE RAMOS J.RIZAL UNIV.
7 ABARQUEZ SHIELA MARIE NANSUHAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 ABARRA JERNIE ANN NANGKIL DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
9 ABARRACOSO MIA BERGADO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 ABARRO JINEL ROSAN DELOS SANTOS MLA.ADVENTIST
11 ABARRO JOMMHELLE RHENZ DEOCAMPO SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
12 ABARRO MARICAR QUILON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 ABARY JOSHUA PANTALEON TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
14 ABAS EDESSA BARBACENA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
15 ABASTA ROSE ANNE MACADAAN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
16 ABASTAS BERNADETTE ESPEJO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
17 ABAWAG ADONIS DACUTANAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 ABAY MARIA REYNABELLE SORIANO METROPOLITAN HOSP
19 ABAYA RIA JANE BOONGALING LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
20 ABAYA ROWENA HALLIG OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 ABAYAN ANGELICA DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 ABAYAN ARLET MABALAD OL OF FATIMA-QC

Grp No.: 305
1 ABAYARI PAUL VINCENT NALDO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 ABAYON CAROLINE ACOB OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 ABAYON PAOLA KRISTINA SEPANTON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 ABAYON VON NICOLAS ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
5 ABAÑO ALVIN BALAJADIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 ABAÑO MA DIOFELA GRIZEL BITARA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 ABAìO FAYE CALAJATE ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
8 ABBAS ASMA OMAR DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
9 ABBAS SITTIE OMAIMAH SARIP MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
10 ABBOC HAZEL KINAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 ABCEDE ADRIAN INSAO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
12 ABCEDE LEA DIANE ARCEO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 ABDELGHFOUR CLAVEL ANDOL CAPITOL UNIV(for.CAGAYAN CC)
14 ABDON GAMALIEL ROMANO LAS PINAS COLLEGE
15 ABDON JOHN PAUL WILLIAM LAGARAS MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
16 ABDON MA JHEÑAN FRANCISCO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
17 ABDON MARRY ERIKA ELOISA FLORIDA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 ABDUHASAD ROWENA HASSAN MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
19 ABDUL AIRA-SHAHEENA SALI OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
20 ABDUL MEDINA TITING STI-ZAMBOANGA CITY
21 ABDUL RAYHANA ANTAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 ABDUL RYAN HISANAN J.RIZAL UNIV.

Grp No.: 306
1 ABDULGANI NORALEA MAUNA SMD FNDTN. ACA.
2 ABDULKAHAL RUHINA TANNIN MEDINA COLL.-IPIL
3 ABDULKARIM SENAIDA DONGALLO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
4 ABDULLA CAREEN KAUZAR ANGELES ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
5 ABDULLAH JAMAL AMAL MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
6 ABDULLAH LAILAH SAKILAN NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
7 ABDULLAH SAMAD JR LUCMAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 ABDULMUTALIB ABENAIDA ABDURAYA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 ABDURAHMAN AL-FAIZAL YUSOP STI-ZAMBOANGA CITY
10 ABDURAKMAN HADZRA KALAYAKAN U DE ZAMBOANGA
11 ABE KRISY ANN JOY BRUCAL U PERP HELP-CAVITE
12 ABEAR EVERT VITORIO ABIT SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
13 ABECIA LEVY SUSY CABALBAG D.L.S.U.-LIPA
14 ABEDANIA MICHIKO BALDERAMA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
15 ABEDIN HARMIA DUMAMA NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
16 ABEJAR ROSS ANN BALUYOT BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
17 ABEJERO SHERWIN DE JUAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
18 ABEL NICO PASIONA LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
19 ABELA ERICK INFANTE RIVERSIDE COLL.
20 ABELA JEROME GARCIA CHINESE GHCNLA
21 ABELA MARICHUNA UBANDO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
22 ABELA WILLIAM DACILLO ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN

Grp No.: 307
1 ABELARDO JOHN MARVIN SALANDANAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 ABELEDA MARCIFLOR ABAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 ABELEDO MICHAEL ANGELO JOCSON ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
4 ABELEDO RISHIELLE MAE FOJAS ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
5 ABELGAS ELIZER ALDABA LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
6 ABELLA JOHANNA MARIE BACOLOD MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 ABELLA MARIA JELLIKA ALIADO FEU-MANILA
8 ABELLA MARVIN JAE FRANCISCO METROPOLITAN HOSP
9 ABELLA MICHELLE ANGELINE ENRIQUEZ LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
10 ABELLA VENERITA MANGAHAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 ABELLAN ANNA MAE ALUMBRO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
12 ABELLANA DESI-RAE SICAT E. A. C.-MANILA
13 ABELLANA MIKHAELA KRISTINA SEVIDAL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 ABELLANA RIO MIGUEL DELOS SANTOS E. A. C.-MANILA
15 ABELLANEDA RUNDOLF DAVID E. A. C.-MANILA
16 ABELLERA JOSE WILLIE III CONIO PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
17 ABELLERA PATRICIA BIANCA STA ANA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 ABELLO DIVINE GRACE JOCSON ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
19 ABELLO FLORABEL CAÑETE NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
20 ABELLO JONA GRACE CACANINDIN COL SAN AGUSTIN-BACOLOD CITY
21 ABELLO JOSEPH GABRIEL ASUNCION UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 ABELLO KRIZIA MARIE QUINDOZA OL OF FATIMA-QC

Grp No.: 308
1 ABELLO MA ABEGAIL SILVA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
2 ABELLO MARIZ JANE DE MESA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 ABENA SHEILA MARIE QUIRANTE P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
4 ABENOJAR BEA ABONG FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
5 ABER PAMELA PONAYO FEU-MANILA
6 ABERGAS CHARMAINE JOYCE DELERIO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
7 ABERIN ANGELITA LINSANGAN COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
8 ABERIN ARTURO JR LAM OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 ABERIN NENITA MORIDAS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 ABERTE MARK ANTHONY INSO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
11 ABES MARY JANE CLOSA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 ABESAMIS JEFFERSON COLENDRES OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 ABESAMIS JOSEPH CONCEPCION PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
14 ABESAMIS LEONARDO JR QUIETA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 ABIADA RHEA ANN ARIAS E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
16 ABIDIN ALFAHDZLY JAUJANI LIPA CITY COLL.
17 ABIERA KAREN BOLOS FEU-MANILA
18 ABIERON MADZMER JAJI SULU STATE COLL.
19 ABIG NELSON JR JACOB U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 ABILA VERGEL BABAGAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 ABINALES JEROME ALICHA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
22 ABING JOHN MARVIN BANIQUIT OL OF FATIMA-QC

Grp No.: 309
1 ABING MARITES GAMAS MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
2 ABINGUNA CARIZA ATACADOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 ABIOG MARRY GRACE CARTERA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
4 ABIOG RONALD JAVIER DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 ABJELINA PIA GRACIELLA ZARA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 ABLANQUE JOANNA LI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 ABLAO AILEEN PEARL SULIT MABINI COLL.-DAET
8 ABLAO FRANCES ANN NAPEÑAS DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
9 ABLAZA JENALYN DELA CRUZ FEU-MANILA
10 ABLAZA KAREN CLET U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 ABLETES VANESSA CORDERO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
12 ABLOG ARRON PAUL BUENAVISTA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 ABLOG JANNETTE MANGOHIG R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
14 ABNE CLYDE CACEDES SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
15 ABO MA ELLEN GRACE SALDIVAR ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
16 ABOGA MIRASOL DAZO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
17 ABOGADO MARILEN CORDERO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
18 ABONALLA MARGIERY RABUSA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 ABONG ARLYN LAURENTE RIVERSIDE COLL.
20 ABONG KRISTINE MAE REYES LAS PINAS COLLEGE
21 ABONITA MICHELLE MIRAFLORES LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
22 ABOOL NICO JAKE ALEJAGA OL OF FATIMA-QC

Grp No.: 314
1 ABORDO JAMIE NICOLE GONZALES SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
2 ABORDO JOSHUA KENT DIANSEN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
3 ABORRO ANNA RIKKA CASAS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 ABOUKOWIK HANNAH SABINIANO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
5 ABOY ALVIN REY CORPUZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 ABOY PRINCESS BATAAN J.RIZAL UNIV.
7 ABRAGON MELODY CASTRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 ABRAHAM JOSHUA JIMENEZ ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
9 ABRAHAM RAYMOND MENDOZA J.RIZAL UNIV.
10 ABRASALDO LEAH SARAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 ABRAZADO BRENJOHN ALEX GUITIERREZ OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
12 ABRAZADO GERALDINE TUPAZ PHIL ADVENT COLLEGE
13 ABRAZADO MARIE KRIS CASTILLO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
14 ABRERA JOHN KENNETH PANGANGAAN J.RIZAL UNIV.
15 ABRERA MARIA LIEZEL AGUILAR PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
16 ABRERA MARIO JR PANGAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
17 ABRIA CHRISTIAN RAY OSIEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 ABRIA MICHAEL JON AGTARAP OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 ABRIAM KRISTINE SEBASTIAN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
20 ABRIAN ROSALYN ORIAS OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
21 ABRIGO HANNAH CAPUNO C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
22 ABRIGO MELVIN DELA ROSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA

Grp No.: 315
1 ABRIL JENIVEY CRUZ UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
2 ABRIZA FERDINAND SIWA OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 ABROGENA JEWELROSE NILLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ABSALON MARK LESTER DEOCAMPO UNIV.OF ILOILO
5 ABU ANGELICA JAY BULUSAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 ABU CARL LOUIE VALDEZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
7 ABU JOAN FATIMA MARTINEZ LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
8 ABU NUR-SHAIMA HADJULA NOTRE DAME-JOLO
9 ABUAN ADRIANNE ROYCE DE VERA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
10 ABUAN KATHY BOBITA J.RIZAL UNIV.
11 ABUAN MARIE ELEANORE SALCEDA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
12 ABUBAKAR NUR-RAHMA TADUS WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
13 ABUBO DENVERSON DATOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 ABUCAYON RENELYN BACSA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
15 ABUCEJO MARY CEL SALARDA FEU-MANILA
16 ABUCOT FEI MAY MARQUEZ FEU-MANILA
17 ABUDA MELANIE BETORIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 ABUDA PATRICK JOHN BACONAWA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
19 ABUEL ANALYN SABULAO E. A. C.-MANILA
20 ABUEL ELYCHELLE BERGONIA E. A. C.-MANILA
21 ABUELA MELISSA OMBAO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
22 ABUEVA AURORA VIKTORIA GOMEZ C.E.U.-MANILA

Grp No.: 316
1 ABULAG GLICEL DUMARAN COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
2 ABULENCIA MARJOHN VILLANUEVA J.RIZAL UNIV.
3 ABULENCIA NERELYN MERCADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 ABUN RUPAIDA MAJOD MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
5 ABUNALES VALENTINA MONTES ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
6 ABUNDO ANGELICA MAE CANDELARIA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 ABUNDO REGINALD TORIBIO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
8 ABUNGAN JO-ANN NUEVOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 ABUNGI ANA ROSE UBALDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 ABURAYYAN NOUR PAGULAYAN SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
11 ABUSO JEAN MYRA ASIS J.RIZAL UNIV.
12 ABUTAIR APRIL VERED PUTONG FEU-MANILA
13 ABUTAN AYESHA NARRIDO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
14 ABUTOG KATRINA CORAZON ESPINOSA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
15 ABUYOC LIDA TAMIDLES OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
16 ABUYOG RUDY ANTHONY ELLE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 ABUYUAN CHRISTIAN MALLARI PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
18 ACACIO REINHOLD PETILLA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 ACAIN REXSON PHILIP HILARIO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 ACAS SITTIE MARIAM SALINA ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
21 ACASIO LEONARD DUAZO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 ACAYLAR KATHLEEN PALLER U PERP HELP-LAGUNA

Grp No.: 317
1 ACCAD JOSELENNE GARRIDO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 ACDAL STRAWBERRY BERGANOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 ACEBES KATHRESA ALCANTARA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
4 ACEBO KIMBERLY JOY CEQUEÑA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
5 ACEBO ROCHELLE TUMLOS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 ACEBO SHIELEY ILIGAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 ACEBRON HANNIE BALLAHO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
8 ACEDERA JOANA ROSE PATRIMONIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 ACEDERA JOHN PAUL PINCA EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
10 ACEDO KESSELYN CAMALIG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 ACEJO CHELSEA ANGELICA VILLARTA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
12 ACEJO MICHELLE LUNA UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
13 ACENAS DUKE JARED GADON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 ACERA CATHEREEN ZIPAGAN U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
15 ACERO CHERRYL SAGA SWU
16 ACERON GLENN BERSANO HOLY NAME UNIV
17 ACEVEDA MONIQUE CASAPAO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 ACHA JAN EMMANUEL DULAY E. A. C.-MANILA
19 ACHA KEA KHAERLOE PERALTA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 ACHARON RICHARD DEAN VILLANUEVA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 ACHIVARA DEMI LYNN SANCHEZ PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
22 ACIBAR RICHARD GO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA

Grp No.: 318
1 ACIBAR VERGEL GEDRAGA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
2 ACIDO LINNETTE JARIN FEU-MANILA
3 ACIDRE ANNA ROSE BALDESCO HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
4 ACIERTO MENNCHU COMIGHOD ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
5 ACLAN CARLA ANGELA CASTICIMO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 ACLAN JERICHO BYRON ORDANOZO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 ACLAN MICHAEL CHRISTIAN PEREZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
8 ACLAO JESSA CLAVERIA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
9 ACOB KERRY ANNE TALAMAYAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 ACOB LOVELY SALAGUINTO WEST BAY COLL.
11 ACOB REGIE NACNAC NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
12 ACOBA MA GEMMA LASQUETY CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
13 ACOL MARY ROSE DE VILLENA METROPOLITAN HOSP
14 ACON PRECIOUS ALILY TOLENTINO T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
15 ACOPIO RUBIE ANN SEVILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 ACORIN JERICCA TABANGAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 ACOSTA ALIFAH ALBANI WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
18 ACOSTA ALLEN GRACE VIRAY FEU-MANILA
19 ACOSTA ANGELICA RIZA AQUINO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
20 ACOSTA CASSANDRA CATAQUIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 ACOSTA DENNIS JEROME SANGUYO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 ACOSTA EDWARD JOSEPH PABLO C.E.U.-MANILA
Grp No.: 319
1 ACOSTA FERMELINO JR IBAY F. L. VARGAS
2 ACOSTA FRANZ ATIENZA FEU-MANILA
3 ACOSTA JENNALYN CAINGUITAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ACOSTA JEROME RYAN TUNGCUL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 ACOSTA JHARYL MONZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ACOSTA JOANNE ROSS ALBAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
7 ACOSTA JULIUS RODRIGUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 ACOSTA KARLO DANTE PAREDES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 ACOSTA KEITH MARIFEL DE LA CRUZ FEU-MANILA
10 ACOSTA MA MARIES ABANADOR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 ACOSTA MA CRISTINA AUBREY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 ACOSTA MARIANITO III PATRICIO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
13 ACOSTA MARY GRACE ASPACIO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
14 ACOSTA MAYNARD ABIVA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 ACOSTA MYRARIZA CALDONA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
16 ACOSTA PRINCESS CASTILLO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
17 ACOSTA RHEA CODERIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 ACOSTA SHIERALD MAGNO U.N.P.-VIGAN
19 ACOSTA VANESSA MAGNO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 ACPAL MARCON KRISTOFFER JIMENEZ NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
21 ACUESTA JORAMA SERGE VILLACORTA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
22 ACUIN ERICSON FATALLO J.RIZAL UNIV.

Grp No.: 320
1 ACUT ROTSENN ALEJANO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 ACUZAR CHRISTINE JOY MANGUIAT LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
3 ACUÑA ARLA MARGARITA SILVESTRE SAN PABLO COLL.
4 ACUÑA JOHN ADRIAN MOSCOSA OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 ACUÑA LIZA FELICIANO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
6 ACUÑA MARIA ANGELICA DURAN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
7 ACUÑA MICHEL BUEN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
8 ACUÑA ZEGHELL LAWRENCE ILUSTRE PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
9 ACUÑA ZSA ZSA DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 ADAJAR ANA ANDREA PANGILINAN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 ADAJAR CATHERINE JONAS ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
12 ADAJAR WILLIE ROWLAND MUJE D.L.S.U.-LIPA
13 ADALIM GERARD ROBIN NADONGA PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
14 ADALIN MA. KENNETH MANZANO AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
15 ADALLA GLADYS MAE DIAZ WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
16 ADALLA MARIA RIZZA CARMELA ROBIENE FEU-MANILA
17 ADALLOM ARCHIEVAL ABLETES OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 ADAME RENZ KIMLEE GUEVARRA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
19 ADAMOS IRIS CORONEL FEU-MANILA
20 ADAMOS RACHELLE SANDAGON OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 ADAN FATIMA SAEED PAMPOSA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 ADAN JOY CHRISTOPHER ST.PAUL COLL.-BANTAY


View the Complete List of Room Assignment below - Manila
June 2012 Nurse -Mla Rm Assgnment







comments powered by Disqus
 

Live Traffic

Statistics

PageRank
News & Journalism - Top Blogs Philippines

© 2014-2015 TheSummitExpress All Rights Reserved Thesis WordPress Theme Converted into Blogger Template by Hack Tutors.info