Registered Master Electrician (RME) Board Exam Result April 2012



Advertisement


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that  690 out of 1,953 (35.33%) Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo and Legazpi this April 2012.

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.

The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examinations.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, May 7, 2012 but not later than Friday, May 11, 2012. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the  Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2012-2015 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012
Released on APRIL 26, 2012

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAO, IVAN ZAFRA
2 ABAOAG, EFREN JR FRONDA
3 ABEAR, GILBERT JANOLINO
4 ABELLA, NATHAN COLON
5 ABELLA, RICHIL TAPDASAN
6 ABELLA, RUEL TABANAO
7 ABELLANA, EDWIN CONSOLACION
8 ABIERA, RODEN DE VERA
9 ABING, REINHOLD JEK YSIC
10 ABOROT, FRANCIS ANTHONY FAVILA
11 ABRATIGUE, REX ONA
12 ACERO, ROY VINCENT DACUDAO
13 ADALIN, ANTHONY LACSON
14 ADUCA, RYAN PADILLA
15 AGOY, ALLAN CARIÑO
16 AGUHAR, NOVO NOGALADA
17 AGUIRRE, ANTHONY DIEZMO
18 ALAGON, FRANCIS JANN ARQUILLANO
19 ALBISO, ALVIN DE LEON
20 ALMANZA, LUISITO WAGAN
21 ALMOROS, SHERWIN MATAYA
22 ALVAREZ, JOEMAR AQUINO
23 ALVEAR, ARIEL AGNOL
24 ANAUD, MART LOIE ESTRADA
25 ANDARZA, JENNIEL FRANCISCO
26 ANDES, ZALDY ARCEGA
27 ANDRADA, JESSON ADA
28 ANGELES, REYNANTE GAMUTAN
29 ANTIPUESTO, RENEVI LABE
30 ANTONIO, EFREN MANGOMA
31 ARAMIL, KARLO TERITET
32 ARCA, AIREEN SAMONTE
33 ARENAS, DEXTER REDON
34 ARIAS, JONATHAN PARTOSA
35 ARIOLA, ZOILO PAALAN
36 ARROYO, ALVIN REYES
37 ASIONG, LEONARDO ERMINA
38 ASIS, JOHN ROBERT BUYTRAGO
39 ASORIAS, JOENEL DELLAVA
40 ASTUDILLO, RONELL AUSTRAL
41 ASUNCION, ROBERT AGUILAR
42 ATACADOR, JUNRYL ASILO
43 AYO, MARY JANE DEOCAREZA
44 AYURA, LEO MONIDA
45 AZUPARDO, LINCOLN AÑONUEVO
46 BACULADO, JAPHETH DEL CARMEN
47 BAGA, RICHARD REYES
48 BAGAY, CHARLES GUICO
49 BAGTAS, EMMANUEL ONZA
50 BALATERO, BRIAN TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 18 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
51 BALBA, ABEL LEUTERIO
52 BALBOA, JULIE PABELONIA
53 BALDO, JOSHUA MOSES BINAMIRA
54 BALIGA, NOMER MANGULAB
55 BALINGBING, ARWIN ZUNIEGA
56 BALITIAN, DUKE MARK BANZUELA
57 BALLARES, AL RHAEDAN SASTRILLAS
58 BALONGKIT, JOEFREY ENGENILA
59 BANCUD, IAN ACOBO
60 BANIQUED, ERLINDO JR VERALLO
61 BANTOG, FRANCISCO JR MANIACOP
62 BANTUCAN, JEFFREY DITAN
63 BARCENAS, ARNEL MONTIVES
64 BARIGA, CHRISTIAN NOVIO
65 BASBAS, ARTURO MANAHAN
66 BASIERTO, JONATHAN CUI
67 BATAC, RICHARD IBARRA
68 BATERNA, JOHN MARK GALVE
69 BATOON, JAN-CARLO GUERRERO
70 BAUTISTA, JOHN LESTER DALANGIN
71 BAUTISTA, KIT JOSHUA JOY MARIANO
72 BAUTISTA, KRISTIAN JAYSON REYES
73 BEJARE, JOLLY CALLAS
74 BELNAS, MARVIN GERALDE
75 BENITEZ, ROGER DINOY
76 BENSI, RUEL ANGA
77 BERMUDEZ, GLENFREY GALEON
78 BERSAMINA, ALLAN ONGAY
79 BETER, RICKY RAMOS
80 BETO, JOHNGENE BERDERA
81 BLANCO, JERRY RAMOS
82 BOLLER, ARTURO JR TORRES
83 BONEO, ALVIN ELABA
84 BONEO, HENRYLITO BELISARIO
85 BONHAYAG, GREGORIO JR PAGAURA
86 BONO, MELCHOR VALENZUELA
87 BORJAL, MAYO BOY MACALALAD
88 BORNALES, ALEXIS WILBOR PANAL
89 BREVA, FRANCIS NIKKI LIPIO
90 BRINGINO, ISIDRO JOCOSING
91 BROÑOLA, JARED VALIENTE
92 BRUTAS, MARIAH KAREY BOTON
93 BRUTAS, MARK BOLIMA
94 BUCALA, JAY RYAN LAJALLAB
95 BUCAYU, JULIUS CUARTEROS
96 BUEN, RONALD ALLAN ADEFUIN
97 BURGOS, JAY MARK PALMONES
98 BUSTAMANTE, SAM ARQUIANO
99 CABALUNA, JOVERT YMAS
100 CABANES, REY BADORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 19 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
101 CABANTOC, FERNANDO BRIGOLE
102 CABATIT, ART JOSEPH PRESTO
103 CABAY, ROLANDO VILLANUEVA
104 CABAÑERO, CRIS-ANGELO CANONICO
105 CABAÑERO, ROLLY LAURITO
106 CABICO, JOVER FERNANDO
107 CABILES, MA CAROLYN GORDOLA
108 CABUEÑAS, JOHN PAUL CABALLES
109 CADANO, ALCHER BALUCAN
110 CAGAMPANG, ACE NAZAR DAPOSALA
111 CAJES, NORRIEL SUMATRA
112 CALADO, NICASIO J HYNDER SOJOR
113 CALAMANAN, GERALD DE DIOS
114 CALATA, GEORGE JR MORILLO
115 CALIMLIM, FERNANDO AQUINO
116 CALIMOTAN, CARLITO CAGALITAN
117 CALUB, EDWIN VERCELES
118 CALUPIG, MARK DEON SANCHEZ
119 CAMACHO, ALEX PEQUE
120 CAMACHO, IAN JEFFERSON CADELINO
121 CAMBA, RAUL RARAS
122 CAMILLO, RITCHIE TENIO
123 CAMPANER, JOEL POCULAN
124 CAMPOS, NINO DOLIQUE
125 CANILLO, MERVIN LAUGON
126 CANOY, JANELON ABELLANA
127 CANTERA, RONALDO LAUDATO
128 CANTERAS, ADOLFO CABRERA
129 CAPUYAN, ROLANDO MARTEL
130 CARRERA, TONI ROSS SUMABAT
131 CASIO, VERGEL SILAWAN
132 CASPE, SHALLUM PACALDO
133 CASTILLO, RONALYN CRUZ
134 CASTRO, LEONARDO JR SALES
135 CATALAN, CHRISTOPHER MAGAT
136 CATALOCTOCAN, ROGELIO JR SOBRETODO
137 CATAYAS, REY CARUSCA
138 CAÑETE, LEE MICHAEL TAMBASACAN
139 CAÑON, KAISER OMAR BILBAO
140 CELOCIA, DAVIS GUSINALEM
141 CERDEÑA, LITO JR TAN
142 CERVANTES, BEN MAUCESA
143 CHIONG, FRED ERIC ANLAP
144 CINCO, CHRISTIAN REMANDABAN
145 COLIAO, JEFERSON RESPECIA
146 COLICO, ARNIEL CASUYONG
147 COLUMBINO, JOHN JOHN PAJARILLO
148 COMAHIG, HERMOGENES SUAREZ
149 CONCEPCION, ROSEFE RAPIÑAN
150 CONDAT, ERECSON ODIVER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 20 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
151 CONDEVILLAMAR, AL JUNE PAASA
152 CONSTANTINO, ABE JOYNA GEÑORGA
153 CONVERSION, REYNALDO AGO
154 CORDOVA, NORMAN EMMANUEL DUBOUZET
155 CORDOVALES, JAYRONE RON RON DIAKE SORREDA
156 CORPUS, HESTER LARIBA
157 CORPUZ, JOHNLORD QUIJANO
158 CORTEJO, POL JOHN TAGLE
159 CRESPO, JAYVEE DORDAS
160 CRUZ, LORENZ JULES PARALE
161 CUBIO, JEDDIRICK VILLAR
162 CUENTO, JEFF ANDREW DIMAILIG
163 CUEVAS, REGIMAR OPAMIN
164 CUEZON, REX GOMEZ
165 CUSTODIO, RAFAEL CERRO
166 CUYSONA, GERALD CUMPIO
167 DACILLO, RENIEL CASTILLO
168 DADO, ERROL NOCEDA
169 DAGANDAN, GIL SATORRE
170 DAIGAN, ARNOLD EPONG
171 DAIRO, JUDE DEMATA
172 DAIT, ROBERT SORIAO
173 DALANON, REY MARK MARCIAL
174 DALES, HILBIN CARO
175 DALISAY, ALVIN AYSON
176 DALOGDOG, RAYMOND IGBALIC
177 DALUCANOG, RYAN RALLA
178 DANGANAN, JESUS MONTES
179 DAVID, MARLON ADRANEDA
180 DAYSON, ERNESTO JR GARCIA
181 DE CASTRO, PAUL ALDWIN ROMAN
182 DE GUIA, BENEDICTO DONATO
183 DE GUZMAN, FLAVIANO JR ESCAVILLA
184 DE JESUS, RAMON ZAFRA
185 DE LA PEÑA, ARIEL SOL
186 DE LA TORRE, GEORGE DOMINGO ALANO
187 DE LEON, JOEY PAGSISIHAN
188 DE LOS SANTOS, MARCO GONZALES
189 DE LOS SANTOS, SHERYL CADIZ
190 DEDURO, MICHAEL DEMEGILLO
191 DEGRACIA, JOSEPH ANDRADA
192 DEHILLO, JUDITHO CAJES
193 DELA TORRE, RUEL TAMBIGA
194 DELLOSA, BOBETH MALAZARTE
195 DELOS REYES, JONATHAN ELEAZAR
196 DESTURA, COIL ISRAEL
197 DIALA, JUN CRIS SOLAS
198 DIATA, ARIEL INDONILLA
199 DICHOSO, NELSON BEDIA
200 DICTAAN, RICHARD AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 21 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
201 DILIDILI, RAYMOND GATDULA
202 DIMAYA, JAMES-ANTHONY MARIBBAY
203 DIONEDA, MARICRIS SORIA
204 DITAN, ANGELICA LAFUENTE
205 DITAN, MARCEL JOYCE FORTADES
206 DOCOG, ALLAN DIONEDA
207 DOLENDO, JOHN CARLO PIAD
208 DOLERA, JOSE EARTH CODOY
209 DOLOJO, ELMER SOLEDAD
210 DOMINGO, JONATHAN BAUTISTA
211 DOMINGUIANO, AILEN DELLOSA
212 DONGUINES, RODITHTO BESISLAO
213 DONOR, BENJAMIN BERNABE
214 DRIO, ADRIAN GUARDACASA
215 DULAY, HENRY ROGER TULIAO
216 DULCE, MARK JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ
217 DUMAGPI, VLADEMER BISMANOS
218 DUMLAO, MODESTO III JARIN
219 DURAN, ABNER GUMBAO
220 DURAN, RUSSEL JOHN DIMAANO
221 EBALAN, PAUL JASON GITOYO
222 EGARGO, FRANKLIN JR POLE
223 EGUIZABAL, LEO DOMINICK RICARDO
224 ELAN, DJEROME ESPINAL
225 ELIZAGA, MACGER TAMAÑA
226 ENOPIA, JOHN ERIC PONSECA
227 EROSEDO, MARIO SIM
228 ESCALA, LOUIE JAMES VARON
229 ESCOBIDO, DAVIDSON TINIO
230 ESCOTO, BRYAN ENCINAS
231 ESPANTO, MARK BYRON RODELAS
232 ESPELIMBERGO, ALLAN LOBERIANO
233 ESPINOSA, ROMIE SIASON
234 ESPRA, JULIETO TORREJAS
235 ESTALLO, EDWIN VILLADORES
236 ESTEBAN, EUMIR DEO DEL MAR
237 ESTILO, FREEMAN BAYLON
238 ESTRADA, LITO ABERTE
239 ESTUR, JOHN PAUL JAYLO
240 ETRATA, LEMUEL DEL BARRIO
241 FABIA, BERNARDO MILAR
242 FABRE, MARVIC LAWRENCE TAN
243 FERNANDEZ, FRANCIS GUDITO
244 FERRER, BERNIE VILORIA
245 FERRER, ISIDRO FALLERA
246 FLORENDO, FERDINAND AQUINO
247 FLORES, DEO LAWRENCE CONTI
248 FLORES, FEDERICO JR VIRAY
249 FONTILLAS, MARK BRYAN TALLON
250 FORMENTERA, ROMNICK BALONGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 22 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
251 FORTEZ, ERWIN SOSA
252 FORTUNADO, JONATHAN TARATARA
253 FRANCISCO, ALFIE PAPIO
254 FRANCISCO, ROBERT CHRISTIAN LAGO
255 FRIAS, DANILO LEJERO
256 FUENTEBLANCA, EDWIN SIENTOS
257 GABE, CRISTY MAE CANADA
258 GACASAN, HARRY UY
259 GADIAN, EUGENE JR BURIAS
260 GADUGDUG, JAY MACABIT
261 GALIA, CARLITO OBUS
262 GAMITIN, DERWIN QUEJADA
263 GANAGANA, IGMIDIO JR GUZMAN
264 GAPUZ, ALDRIN FAVILA
265 GARCIA, JOHNIL LOPEZ
266 GARGAR, RODILOU CAGAPAS
267 GARMA, LEIZER LUIS
268 GATCHALIAN, JOE-AL ELORDE
269 GATCHALIAN, NOLI SABANGAN
270 GATILA, GEDEE GADAYAN
271 GAYO, RONEL TIQUE
272 GEBA, JAYSON ALCANTARA
273 GERONIMO, ROBERT JR LONGAKIT
274 GESOYOT, VICTOR EVARDONE
275 GILHANG, ALDELITO MACAIRAN
276 GOMEZ, ARLOU JUNE DELFIN
277 GOMEZ, MICHAEL AGBAYANI
278 GONZALES, BADARJAMAN LLACUNA
279 GONZALES, CLYDE PALMARES
280 GONZALES, EDUARDO JUAN
281 GONZALES, KLETON BARBAROSE
282 GONZALES, LEONARDO RAYMUNDO
283 GONZALES, MAXIMO JR OREVILLO
284 GONZALES, YVES INFANTA
285 GONZALGO, ALVIN GRASPELA
286 GRAJO, REDEN ADAME
287 GROMIO, GERMAN QUIBOL
288 GUELAS, MARJURY ATIENZA
289 GUEMO, MARICH BALUYOT
290 GUERRERO, JOSE MANUEL DERI
291 GUIMAY, DARWIN RAPISTA
292 GUIRAL, ROLDAN BURLAT
293 GUMAOD, ROMAR TAGAB
294 GUMBOC, JAN ROMAN GEMPISAO
295 GUZMAN, ROLLY BALBIN
296 GUZMAN, RUSSELL APOSTOL
297 HEGINA, ARNULFO OBRERO
298 HERMOGENO, MARK JARVIS CASTRO
299 HERMOSO, APOLONIO DE BORJA
300 HERNANDEZ, APRIL EQUIPADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 23 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
301 HERNANDEZ, HERMINIO SANTIAGO
302 HINAMPAS, EXEQUIEL PEROS
303 HINAYO, JOEL ANDRES
304 HORTILLOSA, EDGARDO JR CORPUZ
305 HOSMILLO, DEO PAULO ENRIQUEZ
306 HUBILLA, ARVIN COS
307 HUELE, LOUIE BALAGON
308 HUELVA, MANUEL ASTER
309 HUGNO, OLIVER VITAN
310 HULAR, RONALYN CARILLO
311 HUMANDOS, BRYAN SEGUERA
312 HUMANGUP, FLORANTE JR CAHILOG
313 IDONG, JOEY LINSAG
314 IGLESIA, MARCIAL BADIAO
315 IGLESIA, WILNAR DIGNO
316 ILAGAN, MICHAEL BEJER
317 ILAGAN, RAYMOND GIL GARCIA
318 IMAN, JOHN CARLO DEL ROSARIO
319 IMPERIAL, CHRISTIAN JOY HABITO
320 INES, YVES VIERNES
321 INLAJUSTA, DENNIS BETASA
322 INSIGNE, RANNY CUEVA
323 JABONITE, HERNIE DECLARO
324 JAGONIA, CESAR IAN GOREZ
325 JAMANDRON, ROMEL DAYAGANON
326 JAMIO, DARWIN ARNUZA
327 JAMOLES, DOMINADOR JR POLIDO
328 JARANILLA, REGIE CARCIDO
329 JAURIGUE, FORTUNATO JR MIADO
330 JIMENEZ, ANGEL JR MENDOZA
331 JOLO, CHRISTIAN PAUL LOPEZ
332 JOLO, NICO-MAR MADRONERO
333 JORQUIA, JOSEFH FRUTA
334 JOSE, ALFREDO KALVIN LLANETA
335 JOTOJOT, ARNEL BENDAÑO
336 JUCAR, GAVINO FELIPE JUCAR
337 JUDILLA, JEROLD NOBLEZADA
338 JUMADLA, KENNETH LUTAO
339 JURANES, REYNALDO JR LABESORES
340 JUSTINIANE, NELSON RULONA
341 KELLY, RODERICK AMANDO
342 KIBAD, ROCKY PAY-OEN
343 KING, ARTHUR YANTO
344 LABBOT, ANDREW MAT-AN
345 LACDAN, DAN IVAN GASPAR
346 LACHICA, DANTE ARSUA
347 LAGRIMAS, JEFONE SIERVO
348 LAMBOJON, JASON TUBEO
349 LANIT, FRANKLIN JR CASANGYAO
350 LAORENO, CRISTIAN OLCHONDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 24 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
351 LAURE, JUCYL DE LA CRUZ
352 LAUREN, JANSEN REONTARE
353 LAVADOR, GLEESON JUNTILLA
354 LAVADOR, NEIL RONDA
355 LEDESMA, CORNELIO II MATAVIA
356 LEDESMA, EDMARK RESPONTE
357 LEGASPI, JEROLD FULGADO
358 LENSIG, WARREN HUFANDA
359 LEONA, ELY MAGDARAOG
360 LEYSON, RODEL CABEZAS
361 LIMBARO, RONALD MACABODBOD
362 LIRA, BERNADETTE GONZALES
363 LIYO, EDGARDO GALBOY
364 LLANA, MELECIO MONTES
365 LLANETA, KENNETH NAAG
366 LLAVAN, JOSELITO NADAYAO
367 LLEVA, CRISELLE OLIQUINO
368 LLORCA, RITSALAN LUDOVICE
369 LOBETAÑA, JADE JOSOL
370 LOPEZ, ALEX ZANDER CEZAR
371 LOPEZ, CARMELO JR LARCENA
372 LOPEZ, DANIEL LAURETO
373 LOPEZ, EUGENIO JR SANTOS
374 LOSABIO, MA JANINE BORJAL
375 LOYOLA, ROLLY ROSALES
376 LOZANO, BERNARDO SANTOS
377 LOZANO, WALTER NAVARETE
378 LUCAS, IAN FRITZ DELA PEÑA
379 LUCES, GERRICK MIGUEL
380 LUYUN, ROVELAN DAYAG
381 LUZANO, RYAN NARON
382 LUZON, ERIC BRIAN APAT
383 MABASA, MACRIE VILLAVERT
384 MACABASCO, ALEJANDRO JR SINSON
385 MACARANAS, JELBEN CAYAGO
386 MACHECA, ARTHUR JAMES ORCULLO
387 MADALOGDOG, ALVIN MALQUERIDO
388 MAGAT, JULIUS PAUL LINSANGAN
389 MAGLASANG, CHRIS GELNARD POGOY
390 MAGSUBAR, RUDELI WINDELL LOPEZ
391 MAHILOM, MARVIN EREJER
392 MAJADILLAS, MARVIN LAUDIANA
393 MAKIDATO, ARGIE ESCLAMADO
394 MALATE, DANILO JR DE VERA
395 MALICSI, JULIUS BRYAN BAUTISTA
396 MALINAO, NELSON ROXAS
397 MANABAT, ALVIN PANGILINAN
398 MANALO, UPTON BENIGNO
399 MANDAC, ERWIN PERALTA
400 MANDI, JADE BARLETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 25 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
401 MANGKIKIS, HERMIS PAYPA
402 MANONGSONG, MENARD MASANGCAY
403 MANUEL, BERNARDINO TUMBAGAHAN
404 MANZANADES, JANINNA LAGAMAYO
405 MANZANO, MICHAEL PASCUAL
406 MARAVE, MARK ANTHONY CASTILLO
407 MARCO, MARK ANTHONY MORENO
408 MARTE, GABRIEL EDUARDO RATILLA
409 MARTINEZ, PEDRO LARANJA
410 MATARONG, FELIX JR TERANTE
411 MATAS, RICMAR JOHN ALARCON
412 MATAYOM, BOBBY GALIT
413 MATOCIÑOS, RICK BRIMON
414 MATUBIS, JOSEPH MEDIADO
415 MAYOLA, EMARLY JOHN LIM
416 MAYPA, MARLON MENESE
417 MAZO, LESTER MARK SIERVO
418 MAÑACAP, RAUL FLORES
419 MELLA, ACHILLEUS CAESAR GARCIA
420 MENDOZA, ALEXANDER FAJARDO
421 MENDOZA, MARK NEIL SIBAL
422 MENDOZA, ROBERTO LOBOS
423 MENDOZA, WILLIAM VALENCIA
424 MENDREZ, NOEL MADRIO
425 MERADORES, MARVIN CABASAG
426 MESA, CHRISTOPHER RICO
427 MIEGO, EDWIN GERODIAS
428 MINANCILLO, JEFFREY MINOR
429 MIRA, HAROLD ROQUERO
430 MIRANDA, REJEN BUENACOSA
431 MIRHAN, SIRI VILLAPANDO
432 MIÑON, TEDDY DE PEDRO
433 MOCTAR, COSARIE MAGANDIA
434 MOHAMAD, HARON JR PALOMARES
435 MONARES, EDWIN RADAM
436 MONGCAL, JASPER LUMAWAG
437 MONTANTE, GUYLO TITUAN
438 MONTESA, EDWILSON JADE RAMIREZ
439 MONTON, RUFINO TORENTERA
440 MONTOYA, CYRUS TOLEDO
441 MORALES, SANDI SON
442 MORALES, STEPHEN MONTAÑO
443 MORDENO, FERDINAND CURILAN
444 MORENO, JASON BEARIS
445 MORONDOS, EDGARDO JR FABRIAG
446 MULETA, ROMEL BALUARTE
447 MURILLO, GARRY JAYSON MOGOL
448 MURILLO, ROWEL DELOS SANTOS
449 MURILLO, RYAN MARCO ACHAS
450 NACIONGAYO, ARIEL MIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 26 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
451 NAPAO, MALVIN DE JESUS
452 NARAG, SUNNY DOMONDON
453 NATADA, RONALD REY LOZANO
454 NAVALUNA, RUBEN LARGO
455 NAVARRO, JUVY HERNAN
456 NG, FERDINAND CAPADA
457 NICDAO, JOHN CHRISTIAN YONSON
458 NITURA, ELMER LIBO-ON
459 NO-AY, ROBIE CHRISTOPHER NIERE
460 NOTARTE, JEFFREY CERNOL
461 NOVENO, JOANN ROSCO
462 OBENA, RODERICK DE GUZMAN
463 OCAMPO, PHILLIP CASTANARES
464 OCFEMIA, ANTOLIN JR NASOL
465 OCHEA, ANTHONY CARORO
466 OCHOA, RODIN ABRIQUE
467 OLASO, MARIO EBABACOL
468 OMANDAP, JAN PAUL SAQUING
469 OMNES, MARK JASON RANOCO
470 ONOP, ROMMEL DWIGHT BARZAL
471 ONTANILLAS, EDILBERTO JR LANES
472 ONTING, GUILVIRG SANTIAGO CARBONELIA
473 ORDOÑA, ELMER BLASE
474 OROPESA, JEANDREW DE ASIS
475 OROSCO, MARLON SARABIA
476 OTAZA, DANTE SOLAPAS
477 OYAO, MICHAEL MENCHATE
478 PAA, RAMELITO AMBRE
479 PAAMPAG, ROEL SALVO
480 PABLO, JUANITO RUFINO
481 PACIENTE, ALDEN JAY COCJIN
482 PACOT, SAMUEL JAYA
483 PADASEN, EISEN MAR CAYAMBAS
484 PADILLA, ARNOLD JAY LOQUINARIO
485 PAGAYON, JERICK LAYNO
486 PAGDATO, ROBERTO JR LAREDA
487 PAGLINAWAN, JOHN REY LESWE
488 PAGLINAWAN, NICO CUENCA
489 PAHAGANAS, FRITZ AMORES
490 PAJARILLO, DOMMAR BARTOLATA
491 PAJARILLO, LEONILA ALBUS
492 PALEN, SATURNINO DELOS SANTOS
493 PALENCIA, JOLAN GLIFONEA
494 PALENTINOS, EDGAR ACEJO
495 PALERMO, JEMAR NOCILLADO
496 PALOMA, BENEDICTO JR PALMONES
497 PALOMA, SONNY BOY CADAPAN
498 PANCHITA, ROMNICK PALOMERO
499 PANGANIBAN, APRILYN GUTIERREZ
500 PANOPIO, DIVINE GRACE CALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 27 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
501 PANTUA, EDWARD DERPO
502 PARCON, HOWELL QUINTON
503 PARPAN, DOMINIC CERVANTES
504 PARUCO, JEORGE DEGILLO
505 PASCUA, REXON BASIAG
506 PASCUA, WAY RULOSTA
507 PATALAY, JUAN DIMAANO
508 PATENIO, LOUISE ROCHE
509 PAULINO, JOHN FERNAN BITOON
510 PAZ, JAYSON RILLON
511 PECARA, PEDRO ANDALAN
512 PEDIDA, EDUARD EFE
513 PEREDA, ARNOLD ZULUETA
514 PEREZ, TRISTAN JEORGE TAPIRE
515 PEÑAFLOR, RENELIZA MAYOR
516 PICA, SHERWIN POLICARPIO
517 PICONES, SANDEE PAUL AGUIRRE
518 PINGOY, WINSTON ALMIÑANA
519 PLUMA, MARKDEL MOSQUEDA
520 PLUMA, ORLY CERBITO
521 PO, CHERUBIM GUILLENA
522 POBLACION, GLENN AUTENCIO
523 POCOT, BARTOLOME MAHINAY
524 POJADAS, GETULIO PIGTE
525 POLICARPIO, MARK LAUREL SANOY
526 PORQUIDO, TERESITO JR LAPUS
527 POSIDIO, RUDYSON DELA TORRE
528 PRADO, MARVIN ESTRADA
529 PRADO, SIEGFREDO DIONITO
530 PUEYO, LAURENCE HERNANDEZ
531 QUESEA, MARK ANTHONY CASIÑO
532 QUEZADA, GODOFREDO JR COLES
533 QUISISEM, ABE OLDOGAN
534 QUISMUNDO, JIGGER CAÑADA
535 RABE, FERLAND MARQUEZ
536 RAMORES, JAYSON DELOS SANTOS
537 RAMOS, FREDDIE SERDENIA
538 RAYALA, RONALYN MAE BARAQUIEL
539 RAYTON, ALANN TUMOLAK
540 REBIBIS, NEIL PHILLIP BOQUIREN
541 REBUYA, ADOR CALUB
542 REDRENDO, ARNEL TANTUAN
543 REGALADO, AL NIÑO CATAMPATAN
544 REPANI, ALBERT QUITOG
545 REPULLE, JAIME BOOC
546 RETAMAL, RAINIER JR RABOR
547 REYES, DONDON PANOPIO
548 REYES, JOGIL ESTENOR
549 REYES, REYNEER PANTALEON
550 RICABAR, OMAR TERIE TABABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 28 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
551 RICARTE, ARTEMIO ANDRADE
552 RICAÑA, ANDRIXON MENDOZA
553 RIOFLORIDO, NELSON PASTORAL
554 ROA, ALBERTO JR MAGSANAY
555 RODRIGUEZ, LUCKY SANCHEZ
556 RODRIGUEZ, ROMEO JR ATANACIO
557 ROJAS, JOSE PUBLICO
558 ROMBLON, ANGELIE CASIMSIMAN
559 ROMERO, EMELIANO JR MAGHUYOP
560 RONCEJERO, RIGOR RODRIGUES
561 ROSALDA, JOCER LIM
562 ROSALES, ARNOLD JIMENO
563 ROSALES, JERICO DE CHAVEZ
564 ROSALES, ROMULO ABINA
565 ROSARIO, ILDEFONSO JR LLAMIDO
566 ROXAS, CAMILLE ALEXIS JAUCIAN
567 ROXAS, MARK ANGELO ESQUILLO
568 ROYALES, ROLAND VILLANUEVA
569 RUADIL, ROMMEL ONAN
570 RUNIE, RODULFO JR QUIBOD
571 RURAL, MICHAEL GARCIA
572 SABARILLO, JHORY CANDOLE
573 SABIDO, ROGER HARRIS DELA TORRE
574 SABLAN, VINCENT CARLOS
575 SABLAON, ELSER UNICA
576 SACDALAN, CHRISTIAN FORFIEDA
577 SALAZAR, ALAN MARK FELIZARTE
578 SALAZAR, MARLON BARRIENTOS
579 SALEM, NATHANIEL MAGNO
580 SALES, RANDY LAVADIA
581 SALON, VINCENT UDTOHAN
582 SALONGA, LEO TABUMAN
583 SALVOSA, JOSE NILO JR ARCILLA
584 SAMPIANO, MARK ANTHONY ROS
585 SANCEJA, MICHAEL NACILLA
586 SANCHEZ, GREENE GREGORY RUBITE
587 SANDOVAL, DENNIS SAN DIEGO
588 SANICO, ANASTACIO ONDAC
589 SANOY, JANLEWIS JATICO
590 SAPNU, RONALD VALENCIA
591 SARIAN, JUNEL RAMOS
592 SARIGUMBA, MIGUEL LOUIE III MARAPAO
593 SARMIENTO, ALLAN RAY GERONGA
594 SAÑONTE, DONALD JUNE NAVARRO
595 SAÑOSA, JOHN KENNETH BATULA
596 SECILLANO, GERALD BERMEDO
597 SEMANA, ANTONIO JR SO
598 SENDIONG, ROCKY JERARD PALAO
599 SERATE, DARYL SAJOL
600 SERRANO, JHON PAUL DACUYCUY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 29 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
601 SESE, RAYMOND GERONGA
602 SIMBAJON, RUEL ORTILANO
603 SINFUEGO, ARJEM CRIS CLIMACO
604 SINOC, MICHAEL JOHN CONEJOS
605 SOCORRO, ARGIE GUZMAN
606 SOGUILON, LESTER JAY LLAGAS
607 SOLDEVILLA, MARK ANTHONY REÑO
608 SOLDIA, MELVIN LACEA
609 SOLIMAN, MERLITO JR BATUGAL
610 SOLOREN, JAY PROVIDO
611 SOMORAY, PRECIOUS KING POLDO
612 SORIANO, ALFONSO LABRADOR
613 SORIANO, FREDERICK TINIO
614 SORIANO, JESSIECA KIMAYONG
615 SORIAO, CHARLIE ALDEA
616 SOTTO, CRISTINE DIAZ
617 SUILEN, MARK ANTHONY GALLARDO
618 SULLEZA, JUN MARK SEGURA
619 SUMAMPONG, ROY MICHAEL SORIAL
620 SUMILANG, JOEBOY SANGKATE
621 SUMOSA, REBOMAPIL LORETO
622 SUÑE, RESTITUTO PRADAS
623 SY, JOHN MICHAEL REYES
624 TABEQUERO, JONATHAN GONZALES
625 TABI, CESAR REBADOMIA
626 TABOADA, DALE ALICANTE
627 TABOSARES, JAIRE VEAFAIR DARAMAN
628 TABUÑAR, JAYSON MIRANDA
629 TAGAB, CHRISTIAN ISAAC TAPANGAN
630 TALAY, NESTOR BAYANI
631 TALDO, CEDRIC ALLAN DAVID GALLARDO
632 TAMBIS, RODRIGO MANTABOTE
633 TAMELIN, JUVI REY FORMENTO
634 TAMONDONG, RICARDO FORTUNATO SIBAYAN
635 TANDUYAN, ROLDAN SINCOL
636 TANGALIN, ARDEEN DE LA ROSA
637 TATANG, DANIEL IPANAG
638 TEJADA, JIM CASER
639 TEJADA, JORGE DAPAR
640 TELAGEN, ZOILO GRENTE FERNANDO
641 TERADO, JAMES JR BENSIG
642 TIEMPO, MARIO MAPESOS
643 TIPON, GUTHRIE RODRIGUEZ
644 TOLENTINO, EDWARD ACUÑA
645 TORCEDO, KARL BALEÑA
646 TORIANO, POL VINCENT MAKINANO
647 TORRE, JAY-R GALERA
648 TORREGOZA, ELDER RODRIGUEZ
649 TUNGPALAN, AR-JAY TULIAO
650 TUY, ALEO ENRIQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 30 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
651 TY, MELCHOR CARITAN
652 UGALE, JOHNNY ORTEZA
653 UMALI, LARRY COLIAT
654 UNGRIA, MARVIN GUILLENA
655 VACUNADOR, JAYSON CABATINGAN
656 VALENCIA, CRISPIN PADILLA
657 VARGAS, MICHAEL SERVANO
658 VEDEJA, JEFFREY PACHES
659 VEGAFRIA, REYNANTE LEJERO
660 VELASCO, JORDAN NOCHE
661 VELEZ, PAVIE JUN BUENAFLOR
662 VICENTE, OLIVER ALINSOD
663 VIERNES, LORDWIN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
664 VILA, MICHAEL VENSON PARAFINA
665 VILLACARLOS, WEBBE MAHINAY
666 VILLACORTE, DIOMAR OBEJAS
667 VILLAFRANCA, BOBBY JAY RODILLAS
668 VILLANUEVA, ARVIN GOLOD
669 VILLANUEVA, ROEL MALIPOT
670 VILLANUEVA, ROLLIE CRIS PIÑOL
671 VILLANUEVA, ROY MARISCOTES
672 VILLANUEVA, VICTOR GARCIA
673 VILLAPAÑE, RONIL RAMOS
674 VILLARANTE, MA VICTORIA FULGAR
675 VILLARBA, RAFFY MAGALONA
676 VILLAROSA, ALLAN ASEJO
677 VILLENA, NOMAR GRANATIN
678 VILLOREJO, RYAN JUMAMIL
679 VIÑAS, PERCEVAL SALE
680 WONG, ANTONIO III CABIBIL
681 YAP, ALLAN BELTRAN
682 YOUNG, FORTUNATO FRANCISCO DEL CASTILLO
683 YRAUDA, ROLLAN RIVERA
684 YRAUDA, SOTERO JR CATULINAN
685 YUSON, ROLIE PLAZA
686 YZON, KEVIN TOLENTINO
687 ZALDIVAR, RICH FORD RAVIZ
688 ZAPANTA, RANIE SEROHIJOS
689 ZARAGOZA, AWELITO ARIAS
690 ZUBIA, RAYMUND BITONG
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


Click HERE for the List of passers for the April 2012 Electrical Engineers Board Exam.
Click HERE for the top performing school for April 2012 REE and RME Board examination
Click HERE for the Top 10 REE and RME April 2012 Board Result


 


Advertisement







comments powered by Disqus

Sponsored Links

 

View in: Web | Mobile