April 2012 Registered Electrical Engineer Board Exam Result



Advertisement


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 723 out of 1,655 (43.42%) Registered Electrical Engineers successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo and Legazpi this April 2012.

The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examinations.

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.

PRC said that registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, May 7, 2012 but not later than Friday, May 11, 2012.

Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2012-2015 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals. 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012
Released on APRIL 26, 2012

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABACA, ANREYGOR ANUNCIO
2 ABAD, EDWIN JR ESPEJON
3 ABAD, JOHN RAY BALAAN
4 ABANTO, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
5 ABATAYO, BERNARD AUGUSTO
6 ABDALA, EDWARD CASTILLO
7 ABDULKADIL, DARLING CASIO
8 ABDULLAH, ABDUL HALIL II SABO
9 ABELLA, NATHAN COLON
10 ABELLANA, ARNOLD JESUS REYES
11 ABING, REINHOLD JEK YSIC
12 ABOGADO, ANDY SAMPERE
13 ABRERA, KIMBERLY MUNCAL
14 ABRIGO, MAXIMO JR GLANG
15 ABUEME, ELDIE BIRGONDO
16 ACHANZAR, VINCENT MARCO REYES
17 ADLAWAN, FELIPE III CLOMA
18 ADOFINA, BENJIE DE JESUS
19 AGAPAY, ELMER GARCIA
20 AGUILOR, HAROLD VINCENT AGTARAP
21 ALANGDEO, HANS GEOFFREY DOKIPEN
22 ALAPIDE, PERCIVAL ARMENTA
23 ALARCON, DEXTER FAMULARCANO
24 ALAYON, JOHN PATRICK CORPUZ
25 ALBISO, HANS BRYAN VILLAMARIA
26 ALFONSO, JESTER CHAVEZ
27 ALFONSO, JOHN CARLO TOLENTINO
28 ALFUENTE, CLODUALDO ESCRIMADORA
29 ALIMBOYOGUEN, IGNACIO JAY AZCUETA
30 ALINAS, JON-JON SORIA
31 ALLADO, JUSTINE GALAPIA
32 ALLAS, RAFFY EQUIZA
33 ALOMBRO, LILIBETH BAUTISTA
34 ALQUIZA, MARK JASON ALMERO
35 AMISTOSO, ANTHONY CABALLERO
36 ANCHETA, RENZ CARLO VARGAS
37 ANINO, JESSIE JOHN GARCIA
38 ANTES, REYNALDO III SOLOMON
39 ANTIDO, CHARMAINE ALINDOGAN
40 ANTONIO, GLENN BACAY
41 ANTONIO, MIKE ALLEN CAYABYAB
42 ANTONIO, PATRICK ANGELES
43 APEROCHO, ADRIAN REYSON ALINDAYO
44 APIT, CYPRUSS BRIAGAS
45 APUYA, BERNARDO CRUZ
46 AQUIATAN, FELIP KIT LASTIMOSA
47 AQUIATAN, JERRAN DOLOR
48 AQUINO, DARYL DAVE FACUN
49 AQUINO, YURI ANDREW HERNANDEZ
50 AQUIO, NIÑO UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ARAMBURO, KRISTEL AIZA COMINGUEZ
52 ARANAZ, FRANCIS FAJARDO
53 ARAÑADOR, REGIE DESTOR
54 ARCANA, EFREN ANOCUP
55 ARGANA, REXON MANTES
56 ARGUSON, MILLAN PANTALEON
57 ARMERO, GENE AYCARDO
58 ASAKIL, DATU AMILHUSSIEN ORIDO
59 ASIERTO, MARK EDISON TORRENTIGUI
60 ASIS, ARLIN SENDICO
61 ASUNCION, NATHAN MATILLANO
62 ATOG, ROLAN LYLE AVERGONZADO
63 AUGUSTO, JAMES JASPER PANADO
64 AUNARIO, ROMMEL FORTUNO
65 AVIZO, EINSTEIN GAYO
66 AYOP, MARVIE ASIDRE
67 AYTAR, TYNAE AUBREY SALGUERO
68 AÑORA, JULITO JR BENTILLO
69 AÑOS, ANTHONY TUBAL
70 AÑOS, JUNRIE TORNIADO
71 BABALCON, VERGELIO GABRINO
72 BACONAWA, JOHN LESTER CRUZ
73 BADAYOS, ORGY JOAN CABANO
74 BADELLES, OMAR ESCANUELA
75 BAGANGAN, BING KIN TODLEM
76 BAGDOC, JASPER YUBAL
77 BAGTAS, EMMANUEL ONZA
78 BAGUNDOL, MICKLE CANDE
79 BAISAS, ZARA JANE ACANTILADO
80 BAJANA, DARIO JR BORROMEO
81 BALAHADIA, ELMER CAPUNO
82 BALATICO, JOAHNA CARLA BOBIS
83 BALBIN, ARNOLD DALIT
84 BALDEVISO, HUMBER LIMBO
85 BALDO, ERROL JOHN MARAVILLA
86 BALDO, JONATHAN ARSENIO
87 BARCOMA, ALLAN JR GAYATEÑA
88 BARIGA, CHRISTIAN NOVIO
89 BARNACHEA, JAYSON ALCANTARA
90 BARRERA, MIKE MATURAN
91 BARRI, ELMER AGDEPPA
92 BARROCA, MARK ANTHONY FACTOR
93 BARRUEL, ELEAZAR REAL
94 BASBAS, MARLON ESTRADA
95 BASTO, LEMUEL HINOJOSA
96 BATAN, ANGELITO ARIEGO
97 BAUTISTA, MAT CLARENCE MELENDEZ
98 BAÑARES, ERVIN NOGRALES
99 BEDUYA, CLIENT BALANDRA
100 BELLO, GORGONIO MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BENEMERITO, REXOR ALFAR
102 BENITEZ, MEL CHRISTOPHER ANCHETA
103 BERNABE, ARJIE BERCASIO
104 BERONILLA, CHRISTIAN ALVAREZ
105 BESONIA, ARVHIC GONZALES
106 BESTED, ROLAND CAMATES
107 BLANCO, EDINA JEREMAE BANIQUED
108 BLAS, REIMAR BETCO
109 BOCO, ALDPIL JOREM GALVEZ
110 BOLENCIS, RYAN BAIS
111 BON, DEXTER ALLAN MANDANE
112 BONIFACIO, MARK LOUWIE DELA PAZ
113 BORJA, ACHIEL JOHN ORALLO
114 BORJA, JEFFREY JOJIE REMO
115 BORLING, YVES NIÑO BERNAL
116 BORROMEO, DENNIS SALARDA
117 BRIGOLI, GERARD ALGA
118 BRIGOLI, NIÑO GLEN DELA CERNA
119 BRIONES, JAYBEE MACARAEG
120 BROÑOLA, JARED VALIENTE
121 BRUTAS, GEISELARR FRANCE SARMIENTO
122 BUEN, RONALD ALLAN ADEFUIN
123 BUENAFE, NOEL BENEDICT BRINGAS
124 BUGAY, CLYDE KILAT
125 BULUS, EDBERTO KIT OCONER
126 BUQUID, GEORGE MOTA
127 BURAGA, KAREN ALICUMAN
128 BUSCANO, JON HERMIE ALOB
129 BUSTAMANTE, JEFFREY RENTILLO
130 CABALLERO, CARLO EDWIN DEL MUNDO
131 CABANILLA, HENRY JR GOTOSTOS
132 CABARIO, EMMANUEL VILLANUEVA
133 CABAÑERO, CRIS-ANGELO CANONICO
134 CABAÑERO, RUEL ELUDO
135 CABEZARES, MARIA GRENDEL CAÑETE
136 CABISON, ELBERT AMBOBUYOG
137 CABORALES, EMMANUEL CERIGO
138 CABRADILLA, JELON WENCESLAO
139 CABRAS, RONIEL DOPING
140 CAIDIC, CHRISTIAN JORGE NAÑAGAS
141 CALASANZ, BRYAN ALVIN AMADOR
142 CALISAY, ROMMEL KINANAHAN
143 CALOLOT, FRANKLIN JR FUNGO
144 CALOPEZ, HANSEL JOHN BANGKI
145 CAMACHO, ALEX PEQUE
146 CAMACHO, OBADIAH BELLO
147 CAMANTIGUE, JONATHAN LEMUEL TABILIRAN
148 CANIEDO, MARK ANTHONY BEMBO
149 CANLAS, JOEL ORTIZ
150 CAPIN, RONALD COLIPANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
151 CAPINDING, ALVIN MANUEL
152 CAPISTRANO, NEIL ESPEJO
153 CAPRICHO, ISIAH DORINGO
154 CAPUNO, CHRIS JOHN CORTEL
155 CARAGA, JOHN ARYAN CAMBE
156 CARIASO, MARC REXCEL CALUZA
157 CARIDAD, DANIEL JOHN ENANORIA
158 CARILLO, MARK JOHN NARIO
159 CARLUEN, JOHANN FRANCISCO
160 CARNAJE, ROLEM PENTOJO
161 CARTUCIANO, NOEL RUBIN
162 CASCO, JOSEPH EMMANUELLE BABARAN
163 CASIMRA, ANSARI ALLADO
164 CASTAÑEDA, GERARD KIRBY MALUBAG
165 CASTILLO, FRANCIS PAULO FLORES
166 CASTILLO, GIENEL SANCHEZ
167 CASTRO, MARK DARYLL DEN AGBAYANI
168 CATAYEN, CLIFFORD ZAFRA
169 CATIBOG, ERIC ISRAEL NICANOR
170 CAYLAN, ALEJO JR JADRAQUE
171 CAÑETE, ISMAEL JAY PAHAGANAS
172 CHOLIN, SIGFREDO BENSION
173 CIUPAN, REYMOND GERONIMO CANICO
174 CLAR, ZHARVIC DUMAPLIN
175 CLORDIARTA, BRENLY GRACE DENILA
176 CLUTARIO, LAWRENCE VERZOSA
177 CO, JUAN CARLOS TAPANG
178 COLARINA, JAN LAMBERT TUBILLO
179 COLES, EDUARD ACLO
180 COLICO, ARNIEL CASUYONG
181 COLLADO, WILMER BAUZEL
182 CONCEPCION, ROBERT RAMOS
183 CORONICA, JOSEPH AURITA
184 CORTEZ, CHRISTOPHER REY SIMBORIO
185 CORTEZ, GERALD LAWRENCE ROXAS
186 COTEJAR, BUTCH EMBERDA
187 CRISOSTOMO, KAMILL NOEL CALAYAG
188 CRUZ, CHRISTER ATAS
189 CRUZ, DARWIN HERNANDEZ
190 CRUZ, ERIC BUNGAG
191 CRUZ, MARK ALLEN ROQUE
192 CUETO, JOHNDEL LUYA
193 CULALA, JEFFERSON SAMPANG
194 CULGUE, HOMER FALLAR
195 CURIT, JUNCLAR ORILLO
196 DAGUPLO, MARCO SABESAJE
197 DAISOG, BENEDICT DURAN
198 DAKOYKOY, JOSE ROBERT TABIOLO
199 DALANON, ERNESTO JR VERANO
200 DALISAY, ALVIN AYSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
201 DALMACIO, JOMAR MEDINA
202 DAYAO, JASPER SUIZO
203 DAYHOP, JUNMAR BORLING
204 DE ASIS, FRANCIS CALUMPIANO
205 DE CASTRO, JONARD FLORES
206 DE GRACIA, JEROME PUJANTE
207 DE GUZMAN, ALEXANDER RUANTO
208 DE LA ROSA, EDELPETER LUSUEGRO
209 DE LA VEGA, JONATHAN ANDREW EBORA
210 DE LARA, ULYSSES JR SIMON
211 DE LOS REYES, LOVE JOY GACULA
212 DE LOS SANTOS, MARCO GONZALES
213 DE LOS SANTOS, RANDY ILOSORIO
214 DE LOS SANTOS, SHERYL CADIZ
215 DE LUNA, MAR UGLAND DELA ROSA
216 DE MESA, ADRIAN SANCHEZ
217 DECENA, JUNELYN GALLEGO
218 DEJORAS, ED MICHAEL JALBUENA
219 DEL ROSARIO, BLESILDA AMOR
220 DELA CRUZ, JAN MICHAEL LUCILLO
221 DELA IGLESIA, DEXTER RABANAL
222 DELA ROSA, CHERMAINE GRACE NECODEMOS
223 DELABAJAN, MICHAEL PAUL ROMEO GUALDRAPA
224 DELOS REYES, JONATHAN ELEAZAR
225 DENNA, JOHN ADONIS JIMENEZ
226 DETABLAN, JAY-AR ALVARADO
227 DIAZ, RANDALL SUMAGUI
228 DICHOS, JONATHAN NIÑOFRANCO
229 DILODILO, MELGENE LIM
230 DIONEDA, MARVIN DIOCAMPO
231 DIQUIT, MARK ALVIN DIONES
232 DIZON, NIÑO BURCA
233 DIÑO, GLADDEN ALEJANDRO
234 DOGUIL, MARLON BACUS
235 DOMINE, APO JESUS MENDOZA
236 DUCUSIN, ROOSEVELT VALDEZ
237 DUEÑAS, YVONNE MAE BARRERA
238 DULOS, ANDY JORDAN
239 DUMAGAT, NIEL CONDRAD CARLOS
240 DUMLAO, KENNY CADIZ
241 DURAN, ABNER GUMBAO
242 DY, WINDELL BONDOC
243 EARNHART, LIEF EDWARD CARDINAL
244 ELENTO, ROMEO DANIEL SALCEDO
245 ELEOSIDA, SARAH JOY ISABELLE PORTUS
246 ELNAS, PHILAM REY PUTIAN
247 EMPIG, JULY LAO
248 EMPREMIADO, DARWIN HERNAEZ
249 ENCINA, JAMES RUSSELL SISTOSO
250 ENCISO, DENNIS LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ERENO, BILLY JOE PALOMA
252 EROSEDO, MARIO SIM
253 ESCOBIA, AMELYN MANLANGIT
254 ESGANA, ALGERICO OPURA
255 ESPECTACION, ANDREW TOUZO
256 ESPINEDA, MARY ANN HAMOR
257 ESPIRITU, DAVEN KITZ CAUSING
258 ESTEPA, JOHN MARK ESTOLANO
259 ESTRADA, LITO ABERTE
260 ESTRELLA, KENNETH MARTIN SANTOS
261 ESTUR, JOHN PAUL JAYLO
262 EUSEBIO, EARL BRYAN EVANGELISTA
263 EVANGELISTA, REYMAN JAN MUEDA
264 EVARDONE, DREXEL TUGA
265 EVORA, JOHN NEIL MORALES
266 FABILANE, MARRION ALMONTE
267 FAJILAN, FRANK NIEL FALCUNAYA
268 FAJILAN, KENNETH FAMADICO
269 FAROL, JOMAR MANAGDAG
270 FAWAYAN, HENRY KAG-ARENG
271 FAYANGKAO, PAUL JR NACAWANG
272 FELARCA, TYRONE PADILLA
273 FERNANDEZ, FRANCIS GUDITO
274 FERNANDEZ, IAN CASQUEJO
275 FERNANDEZ, MAX MATTHEW ROCAMORA
276 FERRANCULLO, JUVILE FESALBON
277 FERRER, ISIDRO FALLERA
278 FERRER, ISMAEL JR QUINTO
279 FERRER, RODNEY PANGANIBAN
280 FERWELO, RYAN SICAD
281 FLORECE, CHARS-ALVIN LOMEDA
282 FLORES, BENJEMAR-HOPE FREO
283 FLORES, JOHN ARTHUR VILLARIAS
284 FLORES, ROY DALUZ
285 FLORES, VICENTE JR FERNANDEZ
286 FLORES, YSABELLE BANDONILL
287 FLORIA, HYSSOP VOLTAIR LUISON
288 FOKLEG, ANGEL AMADING
289 FOMANEG, NELSON KEDIAM
290 FONBUENA, IRVIN SOBREMONTE
291 FORNIS, ROJHANNI SANTOS
292 FORTALIZA, ROMEL BARRIL
293 FORTEA, RICHMOND REGUINE
294 FRANADA, ANDREW JOHN
295 FRANCISCO, JAYSON JOHN PINEDA
296 FRANCO, ARJIE BADAYOS
297 FULAY, MA BERNADETTE ESTUYE
298 GABE, CRISTY MAE CAÑADA
299 GABO, JOHN REMARK ALCANTARA
300 GACIAS, CHRISTIAN ALBERT MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
301 GADIN, RUBELIN ALEGRIA
302 GADUGDUG, JAY MACABIT
303 GAID, MARK ANTHONY DE LOS REYES
304 GALANG, ARIES AUSTRIA
305 GALANG, EDISON CEBALLOS
306 GALEMBA, JEBONIE JOUSEL LAGONOY
307 GALENDEZ, MARK JAYSON JAMERO
308 GALLENERO, JAHZEL MALACAD
309 GALLOGO, JAMES REY MALANOG
310 GANGANO, JERWIN GONZAGA
311 GARCIA, DANNY BOY AQUINO
312 GARCIA, JULIUS CEASAR BALAHIM
313 GARCIA, PERCIVAL PATRICIO
314 GARIN, JOHN ARNE SALANG-OY
315 GASTANES, DAVID BEN CARBONILLA
316 GASTON, RONNEL GALLO
317 GAVIN, KRISTIAN RANDELL ESTUITA
318 GAÑAS, MARK ALLAN FRADES
319 GECOBE, ERIC GREGORY CASTILLO
320 GERONIO, JENARD LLABAN
321 GERSANIBA, GILBERT MASBANG
322 GIMPAYAN, MARJON GABATAN
323 GLORIA, GEMMAR BOLILAN
324 GLORIA, RICHMOND MENDOZA
325 GO, TRISTAN SORIANO
326 GOLEZ, FERDINAND ADRALES
327 GONZAGA, DANILO JR MANGAS
328 GONZAGA, GREGGY DUMALI
329 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN JAY CACAO
330 GONZALES, FRANCIS AYCOCHO
331 GONZALES, JUNNER DAGODAG
332 GONZALES, KLETON BARBAROSE
333 GONZALES, RAMONCHITO BOFILL
334 GOZUN, IAN ANDREW MACIAS
335 GRADO, JESUS JABINEZ
336 GREGORIO, JASPER IAN JIMENEZ
337 GUERRERO, ROVILL ESQUILONA
338 GUILLES, CARLO DEAN AGUADO
339 GUIMALAN, ERWIN MIAGAO
340 GUINTO, JHUN PINEDA
341 GULBE, JAMES SANCHES
342 GUMANGAN, VINCEL SUYAT
343 GUZMAN, JEFFERSON KITAB
344 GUZMAN, RICHARD SALUDO
345 GUZMAN, ROLLY BALBIN
346 H NASSEF, MAHID MANGONTAWAR
347 HALLAZGO, SONDEL MELMARK RICALDE
348 HARO, JOEY DELA
349 HERCE, ROXANNE FRANCES BUNDALIAN
350 HERMOSO, KHEN WILSON PAWILEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
351 HERNAN, STEVE PETER PAUL TAGUD
352 HERNANDEZ, DARYL ROSARIO
353 HERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY CABAÑA
354 HERNANDEZ, NORIEL COSICO
355 HUELE, LOUIE BALAGON
356 IBAOC, JOVENCIO JR BITCO
357 ILUSTRE, LARRY GARGANTA
358 IMPERIAL, CHRISTIAN JOY HABITO
359 INCORPORADO, ALAIN AMAHAN
360 INES, YVES VIERNES
361 ISRAEL, ZIERL RIVERA
362 JAGONIA, CESAR IAN GOREZ
363 JALANDO-ON, ALLAN JR BORGONIA
364 JALIMBAWA, RENNEL LAZO
365 JAMES, DENNIS RUSELL DUMAG
366 JAMIO, DARWIN ARNUZA
367 JAVIER, HARLY JASPER GOMEZ
368 JAVIER, RONEL GUAVES
369 JAYME, JEFF REY REYES
370 JIMENEZ, ABRAHAM BENIGNO EQUILA
371 JOSE, KIM CORTEZ
372 JOSOL, KURT BOREROS
373 JOVELLANOS, JONATHAN RODAS
374 JUAN, CHILIAST BOTE
375 JULIANO, ARNEL MALLARI
376 JUMAWAN, RUBEN JR JAPITANA
377 KELLY, RODERICK AMANDO
378 KINDIPAN, JOHNNY DINAMLING
379 KINMANGA, JORDAN ATONEN
380 LABRADOR, EPHRAIM REODICA
381 LACHICA, NEIL HUMPHREY FAR
382 LADRERA, DANIEL JR PAGADUAN
383 LAGAYA, KRIS VINCENT NANO
384 LAKAG, BRUNO MONZEENIE JR BACLARAN
385 LALUNA, EARL GYPSY SALUTAN
386 LAMOSTE, MARVIN JAY GIANGO
387 LANDAGAN, ELY LEGASPI
388 LANDICHO, JOHN BRYAN INTALAN
389 LANIT, FRANKLIN JR CASANGYAO
390 LAPPAY, GLENN SOLIMAN
391 LARA, DAVID IAN PAREDES
392 LARGO, RIMAR CABAHUG
393 LATRAS, ADONES TAYABAS
394 LAUTA, JERICHSON MALIAO
395 LAWA, OMAR JR LOMANTONG
396 LEE, JAY CHRISTIAN QUIBUYEN
397 LEGASPI, LYNETTE DANE CATAPANG
398 LEGASPI, RAYMOND LAYOSA
399 LIBED, BEEJAY BAGALAY
400 LIBREA, STEPHEN DIMACULANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
401 LICARDO, RUDELYN LASQUETY
402 LIM, ERAÑO GALLEON
403 LINGAT, GERARDO ECHONA
404 LIPANA, ALEXANDER CASTILLO
405 LOBETAÑA, JADE JOSOL
406 LOCSIN, NILO JR GOCOYO
407 LOMATAO, SHERWIN VENER COPINO
408 LOMBOY, KING HUSSIEN LOPEZ
409 LONTOC, ARIANE COMIA
410 LOPEZ, DON VICTOR SUMAYOP
411 LUBIGAN, GLOMARRIE MORALES
412 LUCAS, IAN FRITZ DELA PEÑA
413 LUCERO, HARVEN SUMADILA
414 LUGTU, MICHAEL BIROG
415 LUMAG, JONATHAN CAPUNO
416 LUMAYAG, JELAN MONTALLANA
417 LUMIGUEN, DIONISIO JR SISON
418 LUMIGUEN, ROLLY HILARIO
419 LUZON, ERIC BRIAN APAT
420 MABANING, ABDUL AZIZ GUEVARRA
421 MABUNAY, DOMINGO ENGRACIO PADILLA
422 MACARANAS, RUDYFER PRADO
423 MACAVINTA, BENSON STEVENS ALORRO
424 MADALOGDOG, ALVIN MALQUERIDO
425 MAGALLANES, JULIUS CEASAR TARATINGAN
426 MAGARZO, MICHAEL JED MARTIREZ
427 MAGCAYANG, LESTER GOMEZ
428 MAGDAEL, MANUEL RODRIGO II CALMA
429 MAGDALENA, EDWARD REUBEN PASAMBA
430 MAGLASANG, CHRIS GELNARD POGOY
431 MALANA, WARLITO JR MANINGAS
432 MALIBIRAN, DENNIS TOLENTINO
433 MALICSI, MOHANN MANDIA
434 MAMA, GOZAINE MUSTAPHA
435 MAMACLAY, CARLO JAY
436 MANALO, CARLO DOLLENTES
437 MANALO, JOHN LESTER YUCO
438 MANANQUIL, GLENDA DOMINGO
439 MANGENTE, SONNY JR RAMIL
440 MANIO, JEFFREY ATIENZA
441 MANISAN, SHEILA MARIE CADANO
442 MANUEL, BERNARDINO TUMBAGAHAN
443 MANZO, WENCHELL CARBONQUILLO
444 MAPOY, PATRICK JAY DE JESUS
445 MARAMAG, DEMIE JOHN DE JOSEPH
446 MARAON, ETHELBERT KARL ABUDA
447 MARINAY, JOHN EDILBERT VECINO
448 MARPA, BJORN CATUDAY
449 MARQUEZ, CAROUSEL MAE ADAYA
450 MARTESANO, RYAN MALAPAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
451 MARTIN, KEVIN MARK ASIROT
452 MARZAN, DANILO MOSTOLES
453 MASANQUE, JOHN REY SUNGA
454 MASIRAG, MCGERALD CALIMAG
455 MATOCIÑOS, RICK BRIMON
456 MATUBA, NOLAN ENDAYA
457 MAYOL, PATERNO GENE VAILOCES
458 MAYOLA, EMARLY JOHN LIM
459 MAÑACAP, RAUL FLORES
460 MEDENILLA, RODEMAR BABIERA
461 MENDEJA, BENEDICT KING
462 MENDIORO, MARLON JAVIER
463 MENDOZA, ALVIN BERGANTING
464 MENDOZA, MARK JAY ALCANTARA
465 MENDOZA, ROSE ANNE GAELA
466 MENESES, KEVIN PATRICK MELCHOR
467 MERLUZA, KENETH TROY UY
468 MERQUITA, ELMER SAGETARIOS
469 MILLADO, JOMAR PONTANILLA
470 MINGO, SONNY BOY AFAN
471 MIRALLES, MARC JIMUEL MURING
472 MIRANDA, JEFERSON ENRIQUEZ
473 MIRASOL, XAY ZSA GALLO
474 MOCTAR, COSARIE MAGANDIA
475 MOGAN, MICHAEL JOSEF TOLEDO
476 MOISES, DONNA MARIE MAT-AN
477 MOLINA, ALDEN ROMAN
478 MOLINA, MARK ANTHONY VIRAY
479 MONASTRIAL, RAFAEL TANDANG
480 MONTEMAYOR, MICHAEL TIQUI
481 MONTEMOR, JOHN MICHAEL OCHIA
482 MONTENEGRO, MARIO MABAZZA
483 MONTESA, EDWILSON JADE RAMIREZ
484 MORALES, STEPHEN MONTANO
485 MORENTE, JOHNBELL ALAIN LOURENCE LOMIGO
486 MOYA, REX JEROME ESTOPA
487 NABONG, WELBERT JOSEPH
488 NABOR, JOHN CARLO AVESTRUZ
489 NACPIL, LAURENCE BACANI
490 NADONZA, GINA CABILLO
491 NAVARRO, ADRIAN NELL PINEDA
492 NIDEA, ARJEN VILLABLANCA
493 NIEVES, JOHANNES JUGUAN
494 NILO, MANNY BAON
495 NILO, MICHAEL HUGO
496 NIPAY, MARK JASON CABRERA
497 NITRO, SIMON JR FLORES
498 NO-AY, ROBIE CHRISTOPHER NIERE
499 NOVECIO, JANIEL SADAYA
500 NUCUM, CARLO BENJAMIN OFRECIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
501 NUESCA, ROMULO JR CALICDAN
502 OBILLO, ELIESER RODRIGO
503 OBLEFIAS, ODILON SALLY
504 OCAMPO, DHAREL SUSUSCO
505 OCFEMIA, ANGELIC PAJE
506 OFRACIO, EDEN ROSE REGALADO
507 OIDE, DWIGHT ABELA
508 OLARIO, JUNELLE MARIGOMEN
509 OLEGARIO, JOEL YABES
510 OLFINDO, MARK VINCENT CALINDAS
511 OLIDAN, PHILIP BRYCK CARIAGA
512 ORBISO, EDIELOU JR ONGCAP
513 ORENSE, WILLY LEONES
514 ORGANO, DONALDO LACORTE
515 ORTIZ, NIKKO SERITO
516 OTOMAN, JOVANNI LODEVICO
517 PABER, JOHN ARCENAS
518 PABLEO, GERALD PRAGOSO
519 PACANZA, ROTCHENE EVARDO
520 PACARDO, ALEX SACDALAN
521 PACOT, SANDRA ALEC FESALBONI
522 PADER, MARIANO JR PARRO
523 PADILLA, ERWIN VILLANUEVA
524 PAGLINAWAN, KENWARD URDAS
525 PAGLOMUTAN, AARON CONTA
526 PAHAMUTANG, EDWARD ALAVANZA
527 PAL-LAY, NOMER CALAY
528 PALBACAL, JEFFREY LACOSTA
529 PALMERO, JERSHON ROBLES
530 PALOMARES, JOHN EDWARD ABASTILLAS
531 PAMINTUAN, CRIS TAYAG
532 PAMPLINA, IANNESS GLEN PANOGA
533 PAN, ALVIN BODIONGAN
534 PANGANIBAN, GABRIEL BALANLAYOS
535 PANGDA, LEON MASEDMAN
536 PANTOJA, KENN RONCESVALLES
537 PANTUA, EDWARD DERPO
538 PARAYNO, MARVIN AQUINO
539 PARDO, MARK LESTER YRA
540 PAREDES, GREG DUNGAN
541 PASCUA, TERENCE EPHRAIM HAFALLA
542 PASIA, MARY ANN GOZO
543 PASNGADAN, JONATHAN DAGOYEN
544 PASON, TYRON DIEGO
545 PAYOS, RYAN ESPALDON
546 PAZ, JERRY DANCEL
547 PENTECOSTES, BAB ANDREW ROMANA
548 PERALTA, CONFUCIUS EPHRAIM SIOCO
549 PEREZ, ARON CHRISTOPHER SIMBULAN
550 PEREZ, CARL JOSEPH PUNONGBAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
551 PEÑA, JAMES PAUL MASARATE
552 PICHAY, DAPHNE ANNE NATAN
553 PINEDA, OWEN LINDAYAG
554 PLAZA, CHAMMER JAKE ITUM
555 POLVORA, ALBERT ERL GANZA
556 POSADAS, ARISTON CANCINO
557 PRIETO, FLOYD HOPE DUERO
558 PULIDO, AILEEN ROSE DAMGASEN
559 PUSAYEN, PHILIP BENCILA
560 QUESEA, MARK ANTHONY CASIÑO
561 QUIMIGUING, NELSON ALAJAS
562 QUINTANA, MARK ANGELO MACAYAON
563 RAMIREZ, MAUREEN HOLMAN
564 RAMIS, JONATHAN CASTROÑERO
565 RAMOS, GEOFFREY SOLIZA
566 RAMOS, RAYMOND DOLAR
567 RANILLE, JAYSON LEUTERIO
568 REBECOY, RONALD BIÑAS
569 REGALA, ROSELYN OCAMPO
570 REMORQUE, LEMMUEL FANGONILO
571 RENDON, ROY CULANAG
572 REPANI, ALBERT QUITOG
573 RESURRECCION, AHLVY JAY SABELLONA
574 RESURRECCION, KEN YVES PRIMO
575 RETARDO, RONNEL VILLANUEVA
576 REYES, EDILON REYES
577 REYES, REYNEER PANTALEON
578 REYES, RICHARD SIBUG
579 REYES, RUEL MOSO
580 RICOHERMOSO, ARNOLDO JR DULAY
581 RICONALLA, ROKIVAR JASON JUMAYA
582 RIMANDO, GIOVANNI SUNIEGA
583 RIZO, ALFIE MANGANA
584 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN EMILIX CAINTIC
585 RODRIGUEZ, LUCKY SANCHEZ
586 ROGEL, ELPIDIO JIMENEZ
587 ROMERO, DERRICK DUANE ARENO
588 ROMERO, KEVIN AGUILAR
589 ROPEREZ, MARK ANTHONY GLORIOSO
590 ROQUE, EDYSON ALBERT II PATELO
591 ROSAL, LEOVIC ASENJO
592 ROSALES, BRYAN PADAYAO
593 ROSALES, LEVI NIÑO PACOLOR
594 ROXAS, MARK ANGELO ESQUILLO
595 RUBIN, LECAR JOHN PABROA
596 RUBIO, JESSI CHRISTA REVILLA
597 RUFINO, ALLAN WASAWAS
598 RURAL, MICHAEL GARCIA
599 SABADO, DIANNE CHRISTINE ESPERA
600 SABANGAN, GABRIEL BRENBON DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
601 SABUERO, CHARLES IAN TALOCOD
602 SABUERO, FRANCIS REY ELLEVERA
603 SACDALAN, JEMAR DUEÑAS
604 SALAS, IVAN JR MANIAUL
605 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN BAROLA
606 SALDAÑA, CIL DRICK ACTUB
607 SALES, EDILBERTO JR CUETO
608 SALVADOR, MARK JOSEPH ESMEDILLA
609 SALVADOR, MELVIN OBERO
610 SALVAN, EDSEL VERDADERO
611 SALVATIERRA, VON BYKOV SALUDARES
612 SAMANIEGO, CRISTEL MANABAT
613 SAMSON, ALEXANDER ASUNCION
614 SANCHEZ, MARIDEN GUTIERREZ
615 SANTOS, ANDREW CORONADO
616 SARANILLO, JASON VICTOR JABA-AN
617 SARDAÑAS, DORIVIC CELENA GUMBOC
618 SAYSON, STARSKIE EDGAR SERENO
619 SEGOVIA, SWEETLYN EGUIA
620 SELPA, NARCISO JR TAGUD
621 SENDIONG, ROCKY JERARD PALAO
622 SEPE, MARK LLOYD TIRO
623 SEPE, SYLVESTER APUANG
624 SERRANO, MALCOM RESOLME
625 SERRATO, CLARICEL TUMAMBING
626 SEÑA, RONALD SOLO
627 SEÑERIS, EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN JESUZER MANINGAT
628 SIAPNO, DAVE PALMA
629 SIBAYAN, AMERSON AGUSTIN
630 SIETERIALES, VENIE ROSE VILLADARES
631 SILVERIO, CRIS ILEDAN
632 SINFUEGO, ARJEM CRIS CLIMACO
633 SOLAMIN, MICHAEL PEÑAREDONDO
634 SOLAS, JOVEN SUGANOB
635 SOLATRE, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
636 SOLIBAGA, REGINALD MONTINO
637 SORIANO, ALFONSO LABRADOR
638 STA MARIA, ALMA REGINA ESCUDERO
639 SUA, RAYCHEL ANN SORIASO
640 SUAN, MIGUELITO GABOR
641 SUINAN, SHERWIN OLINO
642 SULLEZA, JUN MARK SEGURA
643 SUMAGUI, EMELYN ONDA
644 SUMANTING, JEFFREY ABIAN
645 SUNIGA, JHONNY OCLIMA
646 SUPSUPIN, BENJIE GARCIA
647 TABIOS, CHRISTIAN MARC DE RAMOS
648 TABOADA, ERWIN BLER ABADIEZ
649 TABOSARES, JAIRE VEAFAIR DARAMAN
650 TABULI, PIERRE VALENTINO MANGOSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
651 TAGACTAC, ROVANNI TANUTAN
652 TAGAZA, JEUNE ACE MEDINA
653 TAGUINOD, JAMAICA CHLOE CALINGASIN
654 TAGUINOD, NEIL PATRICK BABARAN
655 TALARAN, ARVIN DUARTE
656 TALLADA, PAUL TRISTAN LOBO
657 TALLORIN, ANDREW JOSEPH INFANTE
658 TAN, JED MASCARIÑAS
659 TAN, JESTONI PAGUICAN
660 TAN, JHAYSON ALLEN SY
661 TAN, JONIE LIM
662 TANDAYU, EDWIN SANUCO
663 TANDUYAN, ROLDAN SINCOL
664 TANGARO, JULIUS TABAÑAG
665 TANILON, JUN-JUN ARTILADO
666 TAPALES, EDUARDO JR BAYOCOT
667 TARIGA, JOHN PHILIP ALIPIO
668 TARNATE, WILBERT REY DERAYA
669 TAYO, JODEL CAPURAS
670 TAÑOLA, DARELL MORALES
671 TEJADA, GERALD RAGUINDIN
672 TEJERO, JOBERT APAS
673 TEMPLO, JUFEL DADULO
674 TEVES, MERYL GRACE ABIERA
675 TIENZO, ROSVE LAQUINDANUM
676 TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
677 TIRONA, RON RONALD CASAMA
678 TOBIAS, FRANZ XYRLO IBARRA
679 TOCMO, LUIS KENNETH MATARONG
680 TOLENTINO, JUAN PAOLO MENDOZA
681 TOLENTINO, REEDILITO OGERIO
682 TONGOL, MARK ANTHONY IGNACIO
683 TOREJOS, REYMUND GAMOZO
684 TORRES, ABEE JULE BILLONES
685 TORRES, JAN VINCENT TAPIA
686 TRAPERO, EDWIN DESEO
687 TUAZON, RHOBBIE ARRUIZA
688 TUBAL, MELVIN SIERRA
689 TURLA, KINGSLEY DAYAO
690 UBANOS, NIKKO PAULO DE GUZMAN
691 UMBAY, NIÑO BARAZON
692 URETA, AL OQUENDO
693 URZO, ANGEL JR ALMADOVAR
694 USOP, ESMAEL CANDA
695 VACUNADOR, JAYSON CABATINGAN
696 VALETE, JAYLORD AGUSTIN
697 VALLEDOR, MERBEN VITO
698 VALMORIA, KENT RAY WAGA
699 VEA, ALJELYN CABBAB
700 VELASCO, CEDRIC CHIU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
701 VELASCO, DANILO JR I SALADA
702 VELASCO, DEOMEL AQUINO
703 VELASCO, JORDAN NOCHE
704 VELASCO, MEYNARD PANALIGAN
705 VICERA, MARK JOSEPH VALENCIA
706 VILLA, CRISTOMIE BAWAS
707 VILLACANAS, BENJIE PEDROSO
708 VILLACARLOS, WEBBE MAHINAY
709 VILLACORTE, DIOMAR OBEJAS
710 VILLALUZ, JUNE JOYCE JALIN
711 VILLANUEVA, ALEXIS PAULO DELOS SANTOS
712 VILLANUEVA, ARLYN TORCINO
713 VILLANUEVA, ARVIN GOLOD
714 VILLANUEVA, ISAK JONATHAN VILLAHERMOSA
715 VILLAPAÑE, RONIL RAMOS
716 VINARAO, RICHGIELL CHEYNARD DAGMAN
717 YABO, ROLLIE MANGKIT
718 YANSON, ANTHONY ARISCON
719 YOUNG, FORTUNATO FRANCISCO DEL CASTILLO
720 YUMPING, LYONEAL FUENTES
721 YUMUL, MARJO RIZAL JUAN
722 ZABALA, JOEL LOMAT
723 ZAPANTA, MARK ANGELO CLEMENTE
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


Click HERE for the complete list of Passers for April 2012 RME Board examination.
Click HERE for the top performing school for April 2012 REE and RME Board examination
Click HERE for the top 10 REE and RME April 2012 Board Result
Click HERE for the Performance of Schools for REE and RME Board Exam


 









comments powered by Disqus

Sponsored Links

 

MOBILEDESKTOP